Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/30/2018 11:09 AM
                    2018 MA ECCC Lollipop Mini - 7/29/2018                     
                             Sanction #: MA 1846 M                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Peyton             7 WAVE-MA              2:01.03    2:01.49   20  
       53.76  2:01.49                                                      
  2 Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA               2:29.62    2:05.32   17  
     1:02.89  2:05.32                                                      
  3 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ               2:18.02    2:07.43   16  
     1:02.72  2:07.43                                                      
  4 Kelly, Maggie              7 BGH-NJ               2:25.57    2:08.61   15  
       56.51  2:08.61                                                      
  5 Gatesman, Sam              7 ECCC-MA              2:10.81    2:10.42   14  
     1:02.60  2:10.42                                                      
  6 Wainwright, Ella           7 ECCC-MA              2:44.99    2:39.76   13  
     1:09.46  2:39.76                                                      
 -- Quinones, Charlotte        7 UN-MA                     NT         DQ  
     1:02.57       DQ                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA              2:37.29    2:21.35   20  
     1:05.71  2:21.35                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Gretch            8 ECCC-MA              1:56.46    1:51.62   20  
       56.85  1:51.62                                                      
  2 Schroeder, Caroline        8 ECCC-MA              2:05.45    2:03.55   17  
       58.52  2:03.55                                                      
  3 Barron, Julia              8 MAR-MA                    NT    2:13.98   16  
     1:00.88  2:13.98                                                      
 -- Bickings, Caroline         8 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:12.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tafeen, Zachary            8 JCCS-MA                   NT    2:34.00   20  
 -- Brown, Jake                8 MAR-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:20.02       DQ                                             
 -- Sanford, Ryan              8 MAR-MA               2:03.81         DQ  
                54.58       DQ                                             
 
Event 5  Girls 4-5 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Tierney              5 ECCC-MA                33.00      29.17   20  
  2 Quinones, Emma             5 UN-MA                1:01.73      49.05   17  
 
Event 6  Boys 4-5 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tafeen, Eli                5 JCCS-MA                   NT      53.80   20  
 
Event 7  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Carly             6 T85-MA                 31.22      24.90   20  
  2 Quein, Caylee              6 BGH-NJ                 36.16      31.78   17  
  3 Sahl, Jenny                6 BGH-NJ                    NT      38.06   16  
 
Event 8  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA                25.37      24.18   20  
  2 Tafeen, Matthew            6 JCCS-MA                36.41      32.56   17  
  3 Patel, Veer                6 BGH-NJ                 34.34      35.91   16  
 
Event 9  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatesman, Sam              7 ECCC-MA                20.60      19.10   20  
  2 Kelly, Maggie              7 BGH-NJ                 23.26      21.85   17  
  3 Kelsey, Peyton             7 WAVE-MA                21.02      22.01   16  
  4 Wainwright, Ella           7 ECCC-MA                23.72      22.80   15  
  5 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ                 22.18      23.19   14  
  6 Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                 28.61      23.71   13  
  7 Quinones, Charlotte        7 UN-MA                  25.95      24.42   12  
  8 Resnick, Reese             7 ECCC-MA                27.33      24.77   11  
  9 Patel, Shreya              7 BGH-NJ                 27.08      27.85    9  
 10 Falciano, Lexi             7 MAR-MA                    NT      30.17    7  
 11 Kane, Grace                7 ECCC-MA                35.37      32.55    6  
 12 Espinoza, Gaby             7 ECCC-MA                   NT      36.30    5  
 
Event 10  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Blake               7 ECCC-MA                   NT      33.48   20  
  2 Arce, Greyson              7 MAR-MA                    NT      36.19   17  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Gretch            8 ECCC-MA                19.60      18.95   20  
  2 Schroeder, Caroline        8 ECCC-MA                23.02      21.72   17  
  3 Sheerin, Kali              8 MAR-MA                 20.60      21.92   16  
  4 Bickings, Caroline         8 ECCC-MA                   NT      22.95   15  
  5 Hernandez, Ana             8 MAR-MA                    NT      23.37   14  
  6 Barron, Julia              8 MAR-MA                 26.17      23.84   13  
  7 Papadeas, Eleni            8 ECCC-MA                37.00      28.02   12  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanford, Ryan              8 MAR-MA                 20.39      18.42   20  
  2 Horst, Mason               8 MAR-MA                 20.44      18.76   17  
  3 Quein, Carson              8 BGH-NJ                 26.30      24.61   16  
  4 Tafeen, Zachary            8 JCCS-MA                26.92      24.95   15  
  5 Jiang, Lucas               8 MAR-MA                    NT      26.89   14  
  6 Pepovski, Filip            8 MAR-MA                 36.57      30.13   13  
  7 Gromadzyn, Zack            8 MAR-MA                    NT      30.83   12  
  8 Brown, Jake                8 MAR-MA                    NT      37.13   11  
 
Event 13  Girls 4-5 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Tierney              5 ECCC-MA                50.59      32.87   20  
  2 Quinones, Emma             5 UN-MA                  56.78      47.05   17  
 
Event 14  Boys 4-5 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tafeen, Eli                5 JCCS-MA                   NT      44.40   20  
 
Event 15  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Carly             6 T85-MA                 29.23      26.45   20  
  2 Quein, Caylee              6 BGH-NJ                 38.23      31.74   17  
  3 Sahl, Jenny                6 BGH-NJ                    NT      39.93   16  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA                26.22      27.72   20  
  2 Patel, Veer                6 BGH-NJ                 33.46      34.58   17  
  3 Tafeen, Matthew            6 JCCS-MA                43.31      39.30   16  
 
Event 17  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Charlotte        7 UN-MA                  33.30      25.96   20  
  2 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ                 28.47      26.72   17  
  3 Kelly, Maggie              7 BGH-NJ                 28.04      26.88   16  
  4 Falciano, Lexi             7 MAR-MA                    NT      27.01   15  
  5 Kelsey, Peyton             7 WAVE-MA                24.29      27.24   14  
  6 Resnick, Reese             7 ECCC-MA                30.09      28.08   13  
  7 Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                 33.75      28.38   12  
  8 Gatesman, Sam              7 ECCC-MA                27.21      30.07   11  
  9 Wainwright, Ella           7 ECCC-MA                30.16      30.21    9  
 10 Kane, Grace                7 ECCC-MA                39.75      32.02    7  
 11 Patel, Shreya              7 BGH-NJ                 35.21      33.12    6  
 12 Espinoza, Gaby             7 ECCC-MA                   NT      33.67    5  
 
Event 18  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Blake               7 ECCC-MA                   NT      36.48   20  
  2 Arce, Greyson              7 MAR-MA                    NT      40.02   17  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, Kali              8 MAR-MA                 24.34      23.28   20  
  2 Schroeder, Caroline        8 ECCC-MA                25.14      25.66   17  
  3 Schultz, Gretch            8 ECCC-MA                24.66      25.81   16  
  4 Bickings, Caroline         8 ECCC-MA                   NT      26.92   15  
  5 Barron, Julia              8 MAR-MA                 29.44      26.94   14  
  6 Hernandez, Ana             8 MAR-MA                    NT      27.90   13  
  7 Papadeas, Eleni            8 ECCC-MA                46.68      29.68   12  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanford, Ryan              8 MAR-MA                 27.87      23.86   20  
  2 Horst, Mason               8 MAR-MA                 22.60      25.17   17  
  3 Gromadzyn, Zack            8 MAR-MA                    NT      26.16   16  
  4 Jiang, Lucas               8 MAR-MA                    NT      26.48   15  
  5 Quein, Carson              8 BGH-NJ                 29.84      27.66   14  
  6 Tafeen, Zachary            8 JCCS-MA                33.62      29.75   13  
  7 Pepovski, Filip            8 MAR-MA                 36.72      32.11   12  
  8 Brown, Jake                8 MAR-MA                    NT      37.45   11  
 
Event 21  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quein, Caylee              6 BGH-NJ                    NT      51.99   20  
 -- Simmons, Carly             6 T85-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA                41.39      40.24   20  
  2 Tafeen, Matthew            6 JCCS-MA              1:43.78      46.68   17  
  3 Patel, Veer                6 BGH-NJ                    NT    1:12.79   16  
 
Event 23  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ                 30.55      27.17   20  
  2 Gatesman, Sam              7 ECCC-MA                26.70      27.45   17  
  3 Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                 34.14      30.07   16  
  4 Kelsey, Peyton             7 WAVE-MA                28.95      30.35   15  
  5 Quinones, Charlotte        7 UN-MA                  39.81      34.25   14  
  6 Kelly, Maggie              7 BGH-NJ                 44.52      37.17   13  
  7 Wainwright, Ella           7 ECCC-MA                33.58      40.26   12  
  8 Patel, Shreya              7 BGH-NJ                 41.63      41.04   11  
  9 Resnick, Reese             7 ECCC-MA                40.56      41.07    9  
 
Event 24  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arce, Greyson              7 MAR-MA                    NT      43.08   20  
 -- Davis, Blake               7 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Gretch            8 ECCC-MA                25.50      24.46   20  
  2 Schroeder, Caroline        8 ECCC-MA                29.45      29.24   17  
  3 Sheerin, Kali              8 MAR-MA                 33.86      29.90   16  
  4 Barron, Julia              8 MAR-MA                 36.94      32.54   15  
  5 Bickings, Caroline         8 ECCC-MA                   NT      32.95   14  
  6 Papadeas, Eleni            8 ECCC-MA                   NT      42.07   13  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanford, Ryan              8 MAR-MA                 28.34      27.06   20  
  2 Tafeen, Zachary            8 JCCS-MA                41.97      33.77   17  
  3 Horst, Mason               8 MAR-MA                 33.53      34.62   16  
  4 Pepovski, Filip            8 MAR-MA                    NT      35.34   15  
  5 Gromadzyn, Zack            8 MAR-MA                    NT      36.62   14  
  6 Quein, Carson              8 BGH-NJ                 41.88      43.24   13  
 -- Brown, Jake                8 MAR-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Carly             6 T85-MA                    NT      43.55   20  
  2 Quein, Caylee              6 BGH-NJ                    NT      45.55   17  
 
Event 28  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA                29.99      32.32   20  
  2 Patel, Veer                6 BGH-NJ                 57.50      51.83   17  
  3 Tafeen, Matthew            6 JCCS-MA              1:07.81    1:09.43   16  
 
Event 29  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Peyton             7 WAVE-MA                22.13      24.70   20  
  2 Kelly, Maggie              7 BGH-NJ                 30.40      28.19   17  
  3 Quinones, Charlotte        7 UN-MA                     NT      28.84   16  
  4 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ                 39.41      29.80   15  
  5 Gatesman, Sam              7 ECCC-MA                33.52      31.66   14  
  6 Wainwright, Ella           7 ECCC-MA                31.65      33.39   13  
  7 Kane, Grace                7 ECCC-MA                41.25      35.97   12  
 -- Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                 36.21         DQ  
 -- Patel, Shreya              7 BGH-NJ                 39.35         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Blake               7 ECCC-MA                   NT      43.79   20  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Gretch            8 ECCC-MA                22.61      23.83   20  
  2 Sheerin, Kali              8 MAR-MA                 25.78      25.26   17  
  3 Schroeder, Caroline        8 ECCC-MA                26.64      28.62   16  
  4 Barron, Julia              8 MAR-MA                 37.86      30.45   15  
  5 Bickings, Caroline         8 ECCC-MA                   NT      34.76   14  
  6 Papadeas, Eleni            8 ECCC-MA                54.13      38.14   13  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanford, Ryan              8 MAR-MA                 26.38      24.41   20  
  2 Horst, Mason               8 MAR-MA                 34.94      29.28   17  
  3 Quein, Carson              8 BGH-NJ                 33.98      30.92   16  
  4 Gromadzyn, Zack            8 MAR-MA                    NT      34.50   15  
  5 Jiang, Lucas               8 MAR-MA                    NT      35.34   14  
  6 Tafeen, Zachary            8 JCCS-MA                43.15      36.75   13  
 -- Brown, Jake                8 MAR-MA                    NT         DQ