Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/9/2018 08:06 AM
               2018 MA LAC Speedo Classic - 7/6/2018 to 7/8/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              6:15.06    5:59.35   20  
       37.80  1:21.28  2:09.62  2:55.50  3:49.26  4:42.70  5:21.57  5:59.35
C - Division  
  1 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA                    NT    5:23.51   20  
       33.11  1:12.13  1:53.09  2:34.66  3:23.73  4:11.77  4:48.20  5:23.51
  2 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                    NT    7:05.65   17  
       42.96  1:38.26  2:35.18  3:30.93  4:29.96  5:28.22  6:17.28  7:05.65
  3 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                    NT    7:13.58   16  
       45.45  1:53.20  2:43.72  3:33.63  4:37.30  5:37.46  6:24.54  7:13.58
  4 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA                    NT    7:21.73   15  
       47.76  1:56.57  2:52.30  3:48.30  4:44.73  5:44.84  6:33.20  7:21.73
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               5:39.55    5:40.73   20  
     1:16.07  2:44.18  4:22.76  5:02.69  5:40.73                           
  2 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               5:40.21    5:49.56   17  
     1:17.74  2:45.74  4:28.02  5:09.29  5:49.56                           
  3 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               5:56.99    5:51.86   16  
       35.45  1:18.99  2:03.37  2:47.09  3:39.18  4:34.39  5:12.72  5:51.86
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               6:11.39    6:08.18   20  
              1:30.39           3:05.92           4:46.20  5:29.31  6:08.18
  2 Cox, Bridget B            14 HAC-MA               6:16.77    6:14.92   17  
       35.54  1:19.70  2:07.99  2:56.49  3:52.88  4:47.49  5:30.99  6:14.92
C - Division  
  1 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA                    NT    5:26.46   20  
       35.08  1:16.03  1:57.78  2:39.83  3:25.32  4:12.82  4:50.13  5:26.46
  2 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA                    NT    5:41.95   17  
       34.38  1:15.23  1:57.80  2:39.31  3:28.39  4:18.29  4:59.06  5:41.95
  3 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               6:27.81    6:10.57   16  
       38.95  1:30.42  2:18.34  3:05.41  3:57.20  4:49.27  5:31.26  6:10.57
  4 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA                    NT    6:53.99   15  
       47.75  1:45.63  2:40.60  3:31.26  4:30.11  5:30.50  6:11.72  6:53.99
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pappas, Erini C           15 PAY-MA               5:23.12    5:22.76   20  
     1:09.10  2:31.98  4:08.18  4:46.02  5:22.76                           
  2 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              5:25.04    5:29.14   17  
     1:11.57  2:37.05  4:14.39  4:52.05  5:29.14                           
  3 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               5:41.04    5:31.68   16  
     1:15.15  2:39.70  4:15.19  4:53.74  5:31.68                           
  4 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               5:32.88    5:39.93   15  
     1:18.43  2:45.02  4:24.31  5:01.49  5:39.93                           
  5 McCracken, Sydney         15 KAY-MA               5:46.90    5:44.32   14  
       35.23  1:18.60  2:02.20  2:46.89  3:33.32  4:22.09  5:03.96  5:44.32
  6 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              5:40.07    6:02.03   13  
     1:28.45  2:57.31  4:43.32  6:02.03                                    
  7 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA                    NT    6:10.81   12  
       42.26  1:36.15  2:23.56  3:09.70  3:59.63  4:49.02  5:30.03  6:10.81
  8 Parsons, Kierra P         15 FSSC-MA              6:19.78    6:14.69   11  
       38.68  1:28.81  2:19.64  3:09.37  4:00.75  4:53.89  5:35.83  6:14.69
  9 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               6:32.16    6:15.93    9  
       38.45  1:24.96  2:14.00  3:01.91  3:56.81  4:51.34  5:33.71  6:15.93
 10 Pedersen, Ella S          15 HAC-MA               6:40.40    6:34.01    7  
       41.37  1:34.30  2:27.46  3:18.15  4:13.64  5:09.34  5:51.49  6:34.01
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               5:34.26    5:26.89   20  
              1:16.34  1:57.52  2:40.35  3:26.79  4:14.13  4:50.69  5:26.89
BB - Division  
  1 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               6:10.82    5:46.55   20  
       38.35  1:22.62  2:08.50  2:51.66  3:42.83  4:34.23  5:11.41  5:46.55
C - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN FS-MA                  NT    5:55.47   20  
       35.97  1:20.60  2:05.83  2:52.17  3:44.39  4:37.63  5:18.02  5:55.47
  2 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA                    NT    6:11.93   17  
       39.33  1:27.22  2:14.10  3:01.16  3:54.62  4:48.26  5:30.86  6:11.93
  3 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA                    NT    6:27.38   16  
       40.80  1:27.79  2:17.16  3:06.37  4:01.63  4:57.70  5:43.53  6:27.38
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA                    NT    6:28.37   15  
       42.04  1:34.37  2:25.10  3:16.51  4:10.12  5:05.61  5:47.49  6:28.37
  5 Herman, JR R              12 UMAC-MA                   NT    6:36.13   14  
       37.80  1:23.93  2:12.46  3:03.14  3:59.73  5:03.21  5:52.36  6:36.13
  6 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA                    NT    7:25.34   13  
       48.78                    3:43.70  4:45.60  5:49.55  6:40.14  7:25.34
 -- Gordon, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       39.54  1:28.39  2:20.77  3:14.04  4:10.18  5:08.82  5:50.83       DQ
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               5:28.81    5:26.18   20  
       31.71  1:08.07  1:50.17  2:31.52  3:19.67  4:09.55  4:49.73  5:26.18
  2 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               5:30.28    5:27.67   17  
       33.81  1:13.89  1:56.71  2:39.20  3:25.61  4:14.08  4:52.52  5:27.67
  3 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               5:26.08    5:28.00   16  
       33.96  1:13.94  1:57.01  2:39.48  3:25.48  4:13.08  4:51.19  5:28.00
BB - Division  
  1 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               5:41.52    5:31.79   20  
       35.70  1:18.38  1:59.34  2:42.49  3:29.22  4:17.34  4:55.73  5:31.79
  2 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               6:03.09    5:34.16   17  
       36.85  1:19.35  2:00.56  2:41.16  3:30.95  4:21.08  4:57.86  5:34.16
  3 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               5:49.54    5:49.46   16  
       35.80  1:21.39  2:02.74           3:35.90  4:26.30  5:08.38  5:49.46
C - Division  
  1 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA                    NT    5:18.84   20  
       34.91  1:15.23  1:54.06  2:33.74  3:20.56  4:08.96  4:44.27  5:18.84
  2 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                    NT    5:28.44   17  
       33.22  1:12.76  1:54.07  2:35.25  3:23.35  4:12.63  4:51.11  5:28.44
  3 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               6:08.05    5:59.90   16  
       37.61  1:22.73  2:08.61  2:54.38  3:45.21  4:38.35  5:19.63  5:59.90
  4 Strukelj, Andre Q         13 DST-MA               6:17.84    6:01.59   15  
       39.05  1:23.66  2:10.82  2:54.96  3:49.89  4:44.56  5:23.54  6:01.59
  5 Santos, Kevin D           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:20.63   14  
       42.23  1:31.97  2:19.47  3:05.88  4:00.77  4:55.65  5:38.69  6:20.63
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               4:54.28    5:10.53   20  
       30.69  1:07.38  1:46.77  2:25.25  3:09.91  3:57.27  4:34.37  5:10.53
  2 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               5:04.54    5:18.50   17  
       30.80  1:09.54  1:50.19  2:30.97  3:18.28  4:06.94  4:42.78  5:18.50
  3 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 PAY-MA               5:38.27    5:37.62   16  
       33.01  1:12.73  1:55.48  2:36.59  3:30.76  4:26.20  5:02.39  5:37.62
  4 Boyce, Ryan A             15 WSY-MA               5:45.24    5:46.38   15  
       34.97  1:16.04  2:01.20  2:45.89  3:37.50  4:30.29  5:08.97  5:46.38
  5 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              5:35.68    5:49.34   14  
       34.15  1:19.01  2:05.03  2:51.17  3:39.20  4:30.68  5:10.00  5:49.34
  6 Tsumita, Kaito            16 PAY-MA               5:48.46    6:00.73   13  
       36.84  1:22.27  2:08.02  2:54.72  3:46.28  4:37.58  6:00.73         
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UN 09-MA             6:01.00    5:49.15   20  
       38.60  1:22.85  2:08.64  2:53.88  3:39.05  4:23.38  5:06.55  5:49.15
  2 English, Penelope L       10 FCA-MA               6:01.61    5:52.12   17  
       39.37  1:24.09  2:10.04  2:54.26  3:39.27  4:23.56  5:08.34  5:52.12
C - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA                    NT    5:30.73   20  
       36.08  1:17.83  2:00.69  2:43.66  3:25.95  4:08.24  4:50.06  5:30.73
  2 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA                   NT    5:36.61   17  
       37.38  1:21.01  2:04.05  2:46.85  3:30.49  4:13.50  4:55.86  5:36.61
  3 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                    NT    5:49.94   16  
       37.58  1:21.24  2:06.22  2:51.80  3:38.41  4:23.00  5:07.30  5:49.94
  4 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                    NT    6:01.97   15  
       39.08  1:23.12  2:10.07  2:57.15  3:45.64  4:32.69  5:20.54  6:01.97
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ruszala, Hailey C         12 DST-MA               5:04.56    4:56.81   20  
       32.53  1:08.47  1:46.32  2:24.78  3:03.57  3:42.05  4:20.55  4:56.81
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    5:16.64    4:58.14   17  
       33.27  1:10.02  1:47.92  2:26.23  3:04.87  3:43.58  4:21.73  4:58.14
  3 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              5:16.79    5:15.72   16  
       35.56  1:14.84  1:56.96  2:38.94  3:20.33  4:00.33  4:39.48  5:15.72
  4 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               5:22.71    5:16.44   15  
       36.01  1:15.90  1:56.43  2:36.81  3:16.76  3:57.33  4:37.56  5:16.44
BB - Division  
  1 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               5:38.49    5:14.19   20  
       35.38  1:14.21  1:54.97  2:34.88  3:15.26  3:56.08  4:36.20  5:14.19
  2 Behling, Clara A          12 FCA-MA               5:43.07    5:14.73   17  
       34.48  1:13.25  1:53.31  2:34.27  3:14.69  3:55.43  4:35.91  5:14.73
  3 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               5:34.05    5:29.04   16  
       36.18  1:17.24  2:00.14  2:42.99  3:25.07  4:07.59  4:49.31  5:29.04
C - Division  
  1 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               5:59.29    6:01.99   20  
       37.62  1:20.96  2:07.18  2:54.06  3:40.19  4:27.83  5:15.79  6:01.99
  2 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                    NT    6:06.02   17  
       40.43  1:27.80  2:15.69  3:02.95  3:51.01  4:38.51  5:24.70  6:06.02
  3 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA               6:23.93    6:22.64   16  
       41.65  1:29.94  2:18.66  3:08.35  3:58.83  4:48.79  6:22.64         
  4 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              6:23.55    6:23.42   15  
       42.57  1:33.65  2:23.69  3:12.90  4:02.90  4:51.08  5:39.81  6:23.42
  5 Bookwalter, Olivia M      12 SSC-MA                    NT    6:25.40   14  
       41.75  1:26.93  2:14.76  3:03.52           4:44.52  6:25.40         
  6 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                    NT    7:09.50   13  
       49.97  1:44.70  2:38.85  3:34.64  4:29.34  5:23.14  6:17.56  7:09.50
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               4:51.67    4:48.21   20  
       32.83  1:08.41  1:45.63  2:22.87  2:59.46  3:36.95  4:13.11  4:48.21
  2 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               4:59.37    4:59.82   17  
       33.52  1:11.11  1:49.57  2:28.19  3:06.29  3:44.75  4:22.37  4:59.82
  3 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA              4:53.69    5:00.40   16  
       34.43  1:11.18  1:48.76  2:27.08  3:05.92  3:44.42  4:23.26  5:00.40
  4 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA              5:02.54    5:01.10   15  
       33.46  1:10.08  1:48.22  2:26.81  3:05.76  3:45.29  4:24.19  5:01.10
  5 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              5:03.55    5:01.33   14  
       33.33  1:10.43  1:47.87  2:26.05  3:02.64  3:41.42  4:21.36  5:01.33
  6 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA              4:45.47    5:03.61   13  
       32.97  1:09.62  1:47.90  2:26.34  3:06.01  3:45.45  4:25.22  5:03.61
  7 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               5:05.24    5:04.78   12  
       34.26  1:12.23  1:51.20  2:30.27  3:09.01  3:48.23  4:27.21  5:04.78
  8 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                5:10.94    5:09.36   11  
       34.04  1:12.50  1:51.77  2:31.95  3:11.67  3:51.92  4:31.17  5:09.36
  9 Pillar, Claire E          13 FCA-MA               5:10.84    5:09.73    9  
       33.47  1:10.35  1:48.85  2:28.68  3:09.13  3:49.88  4:30.61  5:09.73
BB - Division  
  1 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA               5:18.27    5:07.68   20  
       33.71  1:11.80  1:50.57  2:30.12  3:09.21  3:49.10  4:27.91  5:07.68
  2 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                5:17.65    5:07.85   17  
       33.38  1:11.74  1:50.93  2:30.77  3:10.74  3:50.50  5:07.85         
  3 Margerison, Lauren E      13 PWAC-MA              5:32.49    5:11.71   16  
       34.54  1:13.78  1:53.54  2:34.19  3:13.52  3:53.59  4:33.08  5:11.71
  4 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               5:25.31    5:20.49   15  
       35.57  1:15.34  1:55.98  2:36.69  3:18.14  3:58.95  4:40.00  5:20.49
  5 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA              5:27.80    5:22.79   14  
       36.82  1:17.51  1:58.38  2:38.84  3:19.09  4:00.69  4:41.76  5:22.79
  6 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               5:30.52    5:26.80   13  
       36.98  1:17.41  1:58.88  2:40.99  3:22.76  4:04.71  4:46.16  5:26.80
C - Division  
  1 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 UN 07-MA                  NT    4:47.65   20  
       34.14  1:09.62  1:46.10  2:22.27  2:58.98  3:35.89  4:12.48  4:47.65
  2 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA                    NT    4:51.76   17  
       33.23  1:10.08  1:47.31  2:25.01  3:01.82  3:39.01  4:15.98  4:51.76
  3 Crew, Ellie M             13 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:22.56   16  
       35.30  1:15.53  1:56.75  2:39.24  3:20.27  4:02.11  4:43.00  5:22.56
  4 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 UNPSC-MA             6:29.13    5:39.29   15  
       38.08  1:21.68  2:06.42  2:50.37  3:33.58  4:17.49  4:59.81  5:39.29
  5 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA                    NT    5:41.12   14  
       37.12  1:20.68  2:04.38  2:48.34  3:31.96  4:15.92  4:59.16  5:41.12
  6 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA                   NT    5:43.52   13  
       36.65  1:18.83  2:02.54  2:46.77  3:31.55  4:17.14  5:01.89  5:43.52
  7 Bliss, Hannah R           14 HAC-MA                    NT    5:51.66   12  
       35.36  1:19.25  2:05.63  2:51.68  3:36.89  4:22.71  5:08.11  5:51.66
  8 O'Donnell, Reily M        14 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:04.46   11  
       39.87  1:24.03  2:11.22  2:57.78  3:44.60  4:31.26  5:17.97  6:04.46
  9 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA               6:38.15    6:32.53    9  
       42.55  1:31.47  2:22.90  3:15.51  4:07.40  4:57.66  5:46.90  6:32.53
 10 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA                    NT    7:05.10    7  
       45.68  1:39.11  2:34.03  3:28.96  4:24.45  5:18.74  6:12.64  7:05.10
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY-MA               4:52.06    4:46.95   20  
       32.71  1:09.26  1:45.35  2:21.75  2:57.95  3:34.95  4:11.71  4:46.95
  2 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               5:11.58    4:59.84   17  
       32.95  1:10.04  1:48.43  2:27.45  3:06.55  3:45.08  4:23.16  4:59.84
  3 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY-MA               5:22.68    5:10.50   16  
       33.53  1:11.87  1:51.42  2:31.58  3:11.30  3:51.38  4:31.33  5:10.50
  4 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              5:00.71    5:12.02   15  
       35.51  1:14.30  1:53.76  2:33.36  3:13.51  3:53.16  4:33.22  5:12.02
  5 Samuels, Maddy C          16 KAY-MA               5:13.48    5:12.41   14  
       33.77  1:11.71  1:52.00  2:32.49  3:13.44  3:54.16  4:34.00  5:12.41
  6 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               5:13.58    5:13.75   13  
       34.59  1:14.41  1:55.35  2:36.80  3:18.39  3:58.70  4:37.83  5:13.75
  7 Mahler, Emily N           15 UN 06-MA             5:18.01    5:15.20   12  
       34.74  1:13.86  1:54.89  2:35.20  3:16.36  3:57.22  4:37.57  5:15.20
  8 Crew, Lilia A             16 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:25.08   11  
       35.19  1:15.30  1:56.83  2:38.97  3:21.62  4:04.08  4:46.20  5:25.08
  9 Lehman, Maria F           16 PAY-MA                    NT    5:38.50    9  
       36.33  1:17.77  2:00.82  2:43.99  3:27.65  4:11.42  4:55.47  5:38.50
 10 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               5:43.87    5:43.79    7  
       37.67  1:19.56  2:03.31  2:47.65  3:31.63  4:16.36  5:00.80  5:43.79
 11 Connors, Kaitlyn M        17 River Otters-MA           NT    5:50.27    6  
       37.04  1:19.68  2:04.64  2:50.90  3:36.74  4:23.27  5:07.98  5:50.27
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               5:59.49    5:55.81   20  
       38.69  1:24.08  2:11.04  2:55.95  3:43.46  4:29.34  5:15.19  5:55.81
C - Division  
  1 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                    NT    6:12.31   20  
       40.82  1:27.93  2:17.09  3:05.23  3:54.41  4:41.55  5:27.46  6:12.31
  2 Boehme, Alex M            10 UN 04-MA             7:14.77    6:21.86   17  
       40.30  1:28.83  2:19.95  3:09.06  3:59.17  4:48.96  5:36.71  6:21.86
  3 Burson, Beckett C         10 FCA-MA                    NT    7:03.28   16  
       45.20  1:36.79  2:31.45  3:28.10  4:24.54  5:21.01  6:14.13  7:03.28
  4 Kieffer, Sam A             9 LAC-MA                    NT    7:04.88   15  
       44.06  1:39.58  2:33.33  3:30.55  4:26.64  5:23.85  6:16.32  7:04.88
  5 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                   NT    7:10.54   14  
              1:41.03  2:36.65  3:33.36  4:31.35           6:20.87  7:10.54
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               4:57.52    5:00.84   20  
       32.90  1:10.28  1:49.87  2:27.91  3:06.90  3:45.13  4:23.63  5:00.84
  2 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               5:11.05    5:07.21   17  
       34.74  1:14.49  1:55.03  2:34.79  3:14.71  3:54.55  4:32.77  5:07.21
BB - Division  
  1 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               5:47.74    5:51.91   20  
       38.45  1:22.61  2:07.80  2:52.46  3:38.15  4:24.64  5:09.28  5:51.91
C - Division  
  1 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               5:59.46    5:40.70   20  
       38.58  1:21.07  2:04.62  2:48.26  3:32.15  4:15.88  4:59.53  5:40.70
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              4:35.19    4:32.56   20  
       30.13  1:03.96  1:39.23  2:14.36  2:49.90  3:24.48  4:00.16  4:32.56
  2 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               4:35.76    4:40.49   17  
       30.46  1:04.41  1:40.02  2:16.24  2:52.06  3:28.46  4:04.70  4:40.49
  3 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               4:47.52    4:47.47   16  
       31.10  1:06.51  1:43.20  2:20.66  2:58.33  3:35.88  4:12.24  4:47.47
  4 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               4:52.89    4:49.74   15  
       31.90  1:06.73  1:42.97  2:20.20  2:58.07  3:36.28  4:14.29  4:49.74
  5 Shonk, Ethan H            14 UNLAC-MA             4:47.73    4:50.27   14  
       31.48  1:07.93  1:45.40  2:23.37  3:00.98  3:38.33  4:14.85  4:50.27
  6 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               4:54.86    4:55.68   13  
       31.25  1:07.71  1:44.90  2:23.56  3:01.37  3:40.08  4:18.16  4:55.68
BB - Division  
  1 Haupt, Henry D            14 EAAC-MA              5:01.29    4:42.08   20  
       31.50  1:06.78  1:43.34  2:19.89  2:55.97  3:32.31  4:08.05  4:42.08
  2 Zaffiro, Nick M           14 UNPSC-MA             5:21.70    5:08.61   17  
       34.53  1:14.62  1:55.33  2:35.31  3:15.38  3:54.83  4:33.70  5:08.61
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA                   NT    4:44.66   20  
       30.04  1:05.02  1:41.75  2:18.98  2:55.98  3:33.52  4:10.45  4:44.66
  2 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA                    NT    4:44.79   17  
       30.67  1:05.24  1:41.10  2:17.61  2:55.83  3:33.68  4:10.72  4:44.79
  3 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               5:31.86    4:53.20   16  
       32.32  1:08.95  1:46.43  2:25.24  3:02.87  3:40.44  4:17.17  4:53.20
  4 Orndorf, Colby J          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    5:05.39   15  
       33.80  1:12.56  1:51.50  2:30.46  3:09.35  3:49.02  4:27.82  5:05.39
  5 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               5:54.72    5:12.39   14  
       33.99  1:12.79  1:53.08  2:33.07  3:14.26  3:54.69  4:34.31  5:12.39
  6 Leibfried, Grant T        14 UNLAC-MA                  NT    5:17.94   13  
       32.46  1:09.72  1:49.60  2:31.04  3:12.96  3:55.28  4:37.90  5:17.94
  7 Baur, Jake F              13 River Otters-MA           NT    5:23.46   12  
       34.47  1:15.05  1:56.85  2:38.10  3:19.81  4:01.77  4:43.74  5:23.46
  8 Sanderson, Maxwell M      13 UN FL-MA             5:31.06    5:23.51   11  
       36.23  1:16.50  1:57.49  2:39.26  3:20.97  4:02.79  4:43.92  5:23.51
  9 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               5:41.91    5:31.79    9  
       36.79  1:18.88  2:02.20  2:44.86  3:27.54  4:10.13  4:52.86  5:31.79
 10 Santos, Kevin D           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    5:44.22    7  
       37.59  1:21.83  2:06.63  2:51.49  3:35.30  4:19.61  5:03.06  5:44.22
 11 Konarski, Hunter          13 UNLCY-MA             6:29.05    6:13.56    6  
       39.95  1:27.03  2:16.26  3:05.06  3:54.74  4:42.47  5:28.52  6:13.56
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               4:27.99    4:20.89   20  
       28.35  1:00.24  1:33.71  2:07.48  2:40.80  3:14.42  3:48.04  4:20.89
  2 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               4:28.82    4:28.35   17  
       30.33  1:03.52  1:37.01  2:11.33  2:45.18  3:19.93  3:54.37  4:28.35
  3 Franzone, Louie J         17 PAY-MA               4:18.40    4:29.91   16  
       30.60  1:04.88  1:40.25  2:15.22  2:48.45  3:22.35  3:57.45  4:29.91
  4 Mahler, Adam P            17 UN 06-MA             4:43.18    4:30.52   15  
       30.37  1:04.91  1:40.07  2:16.62  2:50.78  3:24.09  3:57.40  4:30.52
  5 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 FSSC-MA              4:37.74    4:33.55   14  
       30.26  1:03.83  1:38.51  2:13.44  2:48.17  3:23.73  3:59.25  4:33.55
  6 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA              4:56.94    4:43.78   13  
       29.84  1:03.51  1:38.23  2:14.96  2:51.32  3:29.09  4:06.48  4:43.78
  7 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA               4:52.62    4:47.09   12  
       30.26  1:05.63  1:42.59  2:20.09  2:57.60  3:34.99  4:10.91  4:47.09
  8 Hilliard, Carson L        18 TOPS-MA              4:22.24    4:50.48   11  
       30.75  1:05.27  1:41.66  2:18.96  2:57.00  3:35.19  4:13.50  4:50.48
  9 Lemishko, Michael A       15 UMAC-MA                   NT    4:50.60    9  
       30.85  1:06.30  1:43.28  2:20.48  2:58.25  3:36.24  4:14.54  4:50.60
 10 Boehme, Joseph R          15 UN 04-MA             4:54.62    5:01.40    7  
       33.93  1:10.49  1:49.76  2:28.86  3:08.62  3:46.67  4:25.31  5:01.40
 11 Graham, Douglas S         15 PSC-MA                    NT    5:21.50    6  
       32.48  1:11.17  1:51.99  2:34.09  3:17.15  3:59.69  4:39.88  5:21.50
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                    NT   21:12.87   20  
       38.94  1:22.00  2:05.47  2:49.06  3:32.59  4:16.36  4:59.83  5:42.52
     6:25.96  7:08.73  7:51.51  8:35.06  9:17.79 10:00.51 10:42.78 11:25.02
    12:07.96 12:50.09 13:32.86 14:15.33 14:57.76 15:40.04 16:22.08 17:04.05
    17:43.26 18:27.90 19:06.78 19:51.54 20:29.27 21:12.87                  
  2 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA                    NT   21:13.79   17  
       36.73  1:18.42  2:01.21  2:43.88  3:27.07  4:10.49  4:53.84  5:37.14
     6:20.66  7:04.59  7:48.04  8:31.26  9:14.81  9:58.46 10:41.65 11:24.15
    12:07.32 12:49.88 13:32.66 14:15.11 14:57.26 15:40.05 16:22.98 17:05.49
    17:48.34 18:29.64 19:11.64 19:53.01 20:34.19 21:13.79                  
  3 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC-MA                   NT   22:57.13   16  
       36.80  1:20.90  2:07.63  2:54.88  3:41.34  4:27.48  5:15.33  6:01.19
     6:48.11  7:34.75  8:08.14  9:06.06  9:38.48 10:37.62 11:13.66 12:09.62
    12:51.04 13:42.54 14:21.69 15:15.99 15:54.63 16:48.27 17:22.05 18:21.21
    19:07.68 19:53.31 20:36.83 21:26.54 22:01.37 22:57.13                  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA   20:00.59   19:36.20   20  
       29.04  1:12.51  1:51.76  2:31.54  3:11.04  3:50.16  4:29.04  5:08.66
     5:48.16  6:28.51  7:08.44  7:48.16  8:28.09  9:08.04  9:47.85 10:27.86
    11:08.19 11:48.41 12:28.23 13:07.89 13:47.70 14:27.50 15:07.54 15:47.39
    16:26.94 17:05.82 17:44.41 18:23.34 19:01.40 19:36.20                  
  2 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA             19:44.42   20:04.24   17  
       34.46  1:12.55  1:52.28  2:31.96  3:11.92  3:51.95  4:32.38  5:12.58
     5:52.98  6:33.11  7:13.35  7:53.57  8:33.40  9:14.11  9:54.95 10:33.73
    11:15.74 11:56.97 12:37.72 13:19.02 13:59.75 14:40.90 15:21.63 16:03.05
    16:43.86 17:24.88 18:05.66 18:46.28 19:26.44 20:04.24                  
BB - Division  
  1 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA              21:02.30   20:45.87   20  
       37.28  1:18.71  2:01.03  2:42.87  3:24.77  4:07.07  4:48.50  5:30.26
     6:12.26  6:54.52  7:36.27  8:18.57  9:00.37  9:42.38 10:24.27 11:06.30
    11:48.07 12:29.82 13:11.59 13:53.37 14:34.99 15:16.54 15:58.27 16:39.64
    17:20.77 18:02.43 18:43.85 19:25.23 20:06.16 20:45.87                  
C - Division  
  1 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA                   NT   19:52.32   20  
       34.54  1:13.32  1:53.46  2:34.03  3:14.10  3:54.87  4:35.52  5:15.42
     5:55.62  6:35.89  7:16.31  7:56.88  8:37.76  9:17.55  9:58.20 10:38.39
    11:19.04 11:59.63 12:39.85 13:20.18 14:00.80 14:40.55 15:20.12 15:59.88
    16:39.23 17:18.29 17:57.81 18:37.39 19:15.97 19:52.32                  
  2 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA                    NT   20:04.13   17  
       34.58  1:13.54  1:53.43  2:33.79  3:13.81  3:54.37  4:34.26  5:14.36
     5:55.10  6:35.67  7:15.87  7:56.54  8:23.78  9:17.43  9:57.84 10:38.03
    11:18.37 11:58.77 12:39.26 13:19.72 14:00.41 14:40.71 15:20.74 16:00.97
    16:41.36 17:22.00 18:02.72 18:43.58 19:20.75 20:04.13                  
  3 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA                   NT   23:14.68   16  
       39.93  1:26.12  2:11.69  2:57.50  3:43.41  4:29.35  5:16.62  6:02.45
     6:50.42  7:37.71  8:24.76  9:11.51  9:58.05 10:45.04 11:31.52 12:19.01
    13:05.63 13:52.92 14:40.36 15:27.34 16:14.36 17:01.97 17:49.41 18:36.71
    19:23.51 20:10.13 20:52.60 21:43.01 22:16.01 23:14.68                  
  4 O'Donnell, Reily M        14 CVAC-MA                   NT   23:56.35   15  
       39.31  1:24.12  2:11.35  2:57.73  3:45.02  4:32.46  5:19.67  6:08.21
     6:56.30  7:44.41  8:33.08  9:21.81 10:10.50 10:58.78 11:47.24 12:35.75
    13:25.12 14:14.24 15:03.87 15:53.22 16:42.80 17:31.09 18:20.67 19:09.91
    19:59.18 20:48.04 21:35.78 22:23.56 23:56.35                           
  5 Taylor, Erin M            14 CYA-MA                    NT   24:23.69   14  
       41.65  1:27.36  2:15.36  3:03.54  3:52.08  4:40.30  5:29.08  6:18.14
     7:07.67  7:57.15  8:46.88  9:36.17 10:26.58 11:15.71 12:05.35 12:54.70
    13:45.00 14:34.53 15:17.44 16:12.57 16:59.72 17:51.48 18:35.87 19:30.77
    20:20.82 21:09.67 21:58.94 22:46.93 23:30.56 24:23.69                  
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA              18:41.66   19:34.33   20  
       34.95  1:13.44  1:52.41  2:31.00  3:09.71  3:48.29  4:27.02  5:05.68
     5:44.32  6:22.89  7:02.04  7:41.43  8:21.33  9:01.45  9:41.54 10:21.55
    11:01.88 11:41.87 12:21.60 13:01.47 13:41.39 14:20.51 14:59.45 15:38.66
    16:17.86 16:57.19 17:36.93 18:16.73 18:56.35 19:34.33                  
  2 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA              19:48.09   20:32.70   17  
       35.54  1:14.90  1:55.40  2:35.78  3:16.38  3:57.22  4:38.50  5:19.62
     6:01.69  6:42.13  7:23.69  8:04.83  8:46.34  9:26.46 10:07.59 10:48.70
    11:30.93 12:12.41 12:54.49 13:36.67 14:18.70 14:59.54 15:40.92 16:23.19
    17:05.38 17:47.44 18:29.47 19:10.84 19:52.08 20:32.70                  
  3 Reed, Emma E              16 EPAC-MA             20:38.53   20:35.00   16  
       36.58  1:16.68  1:57.28  2:37.77  3:18.63  3:59.55  4:41.01  5:21.77
     6:03.16  6:43.05  7:24.52  8:05.44  8:46.92  9:27.42 10:09.32 10:50.51
    11:32.44 12:13.43 12:56.42 13:37.55 14:19.23 14:59.94 15:42.26 16:23.90
    17:06.51 17:47.24 18:29.64 19:11.28 19:52.80 20:35.00                  
  4 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA                    NT   20:49.83   15  
       35.75  1:17.27  1:59.49  2:41.12  3:23.15  4:04.55  4:46.29  5:28.62
     6:10.77  6:52.53  7:34.95  8:17.33  8:59.32  9:41.60 10:23.93 11:06.60
    11:49.08 12:31.06 13:13.43 13:55.66 14:38.16 15:20.31 16:01.84 16:44.21
    17:26.00 18:08.12 18:49.75 19:31.67 20:12.78 20:49.83                  
  5 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA              21:23.80   21:34.33   14  
       37.58  1:20.11  2:02.61  2:45.29  3:27.70  4:10.70  4:53.46  5:36.72
     6:19.76  7:03.60  7:47.22  8:31.16  9:14.44  9:57.78 10:41.58 11:25.42
    12:09.06 12:53.06 13:36.63 14:19.29 15:03.64 15:47.40 16:31.33 17:14.90
    17:58.90 18:43.02 19:27.17 20:10.18 20:52.98 21:34.33                  
  6 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY-MA              21:55.80   21:46.17   13  
       38.09  1:21.64  2:05.50  2:49.65  3:34.38  4:19.32  5:03.13  5:47.05
     6:31.03  7:15.20  7:58.77  8:42.97  9:27.05 10:11.22 10:55.07 11:38.58
    12:21.94 13:05.71 13:49.18 14:32.53 15:15.57 15:58.86 16:42.49 17:26.31
    18:10.01 18:53.83 19:37.05 20:20.78 21:03.82 21:46.17                  
  7 Raphaely, Kate D          18 FCA-MA              21:11.55   21:52.71   12  
       37.29  1:19.95  2:03.81  2:47.41  3:31.29  4:15.04  4:59.77  5:44.21
     6:28.28  7:12.79  7:57.15  8:41.09  9:24.91 10:08.73          10:53.03
    11:37.61 12:22.28 13:06.34 13:50.35 14:34.71 15:18.38 16:02.37 16:47.09
    17:30.73 18:15.21 18:59.25 19:43.03 20:26.75 21:52.71                  
  8 Rutkowski, Bethany C      16 CHEL-MA                   NT   21:56.01   11  
       37.26  1:19.50  2:02.80  2:46.09  3:30.31  4:13.85  4:58.36  5:42.01
     6:26.09  7:09.86  7:51.47  8:38.69  9:23.11 10:07.14 10:51.95 11:35.54
    12:17.01 13:04.36 13:48.63 14:33.64 15:19.33 16:04.00 16:49.06 17:33.31
    18:17.86 19:02.50 19:46.81 20:31.47 21:14.27 21:56.01                  
  9 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA                   NT   22:49.15    9  
       38.59  1:21.84  2:06.83  2:52.89  3:38.72  4:24.51  5:11.03  5:57.92
     6:44.50  7:30.90  8:18.14  9:04.24  9:51.21 10:35.97 11:22.53 12:08.99
    12:55.64 13:41.96 14:27.92 15:13.69 15:59.82 16:45.93 17:32.19 18:17.23
    19:04.05 19:49.71 20:36.40 21:22.10 22:07.18 22:49.15                  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA                    NT   21:49.09   20  
       34.02  1:21.20  2:02.53  2:51.47  3:31.86  4:21.04  4:59.44  5:47.47
     6:32.94  7:18.55  8:04.55  8:49.57  9:34.85 10:19.76 11:05.47 11:49.63
    12:33.43 13:17.71 14:00.96 14:43.87 15:27.08 16:10.33 16:53.94 17:37.23
    18:20.77 19:03.31 19:46.50 20:29.38 21:07.88 21:49.09                  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA              18:44.42   18:34.28   20  
       32.57  1:08.48  1:40.52  2:21.69  2:55.84  3:36.41  4:13.27  4:50.76
     5:28.02  6:04.99  6:39.68  7:19.98  7:56.87  8:34.07  9:12.09  9:49.73
    10:27.27 11:04.41 11:43.16 12:20.63 12:52.49 13:36.92 14:15.79 14:54.43
    15:32.37 16:09.17 16:43.95 17:22.28 17:51.71 18:34.28                  
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Ethan A           12 FCA-MA              22:42.65   22:02.93   20  
       35.79  1:16.94  2:00.06  2:42.06  3:23.23  4:06.14  4:50.31  5:32.21
     6:15.23  6:58.91  7:43.58  8:25.86  9:10.04  9:55.34 10:40.27 11:25.27
    12:11.34 12:55.17 13:41.66 14:27.38 15:13.95 15:57.74 16:45.41 17:31.57
    18:17.81 19:03.62 19:50.43 20:35.09 21:14.00 22:02.93                  
C - Division  
  1 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA                    NT   18:52.97   20  
       31.52  1:07.43  1:44.24  2:21.23  2:59.21  3:36.69  4:14.94  4:53.22
     5:31.87  6:09.27  6:47.58  7:25.15  8:03.89  8:41.40  9:20.50  9:57.65
    10:35.94 11:14.03 11:52.60 12:30.27 13:09.13 13:47.21 14:25.69 15:04.33
    15:42.82 16:21.17 17:00.17 17:38.63 18:17.28 18:52.97                  
  2 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 TOPS-MA             23:27.22   20:33.02   17  
       34.66  1:14.62  1:54.89  2:37.73  3:19.75  4:00.51  4:43.51  5:25.45
     6:07.23  6:49.20  7:31.29  8:13.28  8:54.38  9:35.00 10:15.87 10:56.39
    11:37.53 12:19.01 13:00.75 13:43.04 14:25.06 15:06.56 15:48.65 16:30.34
    17:11.14 17:52.55 18:34.10 19:15.21 19:41.76 20:33.02                  
  3 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA                   NT   21:26.15   16  
       38.44  1:20.63  2:03.85  2:47.56  3:30.90  4:14.10  4:56.92  5:39.56
     6:22.24  7:04.27  7:46.74  8:29.52  9:12.65  9:55.73 10:38.34 11:21.54
    12:05.72 12:48.05 13:31.73 14:14.12 14:58.42 15:41.10 16:23.76 17:06.45
    17:50.35 18:35.22 19:18.43 20:03.07 20:45.38 21:26.15                  
  4 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                    NT   21:43.40   15  
       36.39  1:19.16  2:03.35  2:48.37  3:31.63  4:15.43  4:58.50  5:41.63
     6:25.09  7:09.35  7:53.56  8:37.54  9:22.48 10:07.18 10:52.29 11:38.66
    12:24.36 13:10.04 13:54.61 14:39.81 15:24.15 16:06.33 16:50.17 17:33.20
    18:16.31 18:59.40 19:42.19 20:24.77 20:58.50 21:43.40                  
  5 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS-MA                   NT   21:48.50   14  
       37.14  1:20.50  1:54.90  2:49.37  3:31.78  4:16.20  4:49.33  5:42.98
     6:28.01  7:13.10  7:55.36  8:44.68  9:24.53 10:16.80 11:03.35 11:47.28
    12:24.43 13:15.82 14:00.40 14:42.90 15:26.75 16:09.25 16:53.42 17:36.22
    18:20.23 19:02.53 19:41.56 20:28.44 21:04.89 21:48.50                  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA              18:30.32   18:08.02   20  
       31.73  1:07.60  1:44.12  2:20.78  2:56.98  3:33.69  4:10.58  4:47.77
     5:25.01  6:02.45  6:39.35  7:16.21  7:53.37  8:29.93  9:06.40  9:43.04
    10:12.61 10:56.33 11:32.61 12:08.66 12:43.81 13:19.88 13:56.90 14:33.72
    15:10.06 15:46.35 16:22.67 16:58.87 17:33.98 18:08.02                  
  2 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA              19:18.19   18:42.49   17  
       27.39  1:10.15  1:47.47  2:25.08  3:00.72  3:39.82  3:58.04         
     4:17.11  6:09.59  6:47.34  7:24.90  8:02.76  8:40.49  9:18.17  9:56.38
    10:16.54          11:50.90 12:29.43 12:48.06          14:22.52 14:59.54
             16:14.51 16:29.90          18:04.55 18:42.49                  
  3 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA              19:43.69   19:25.12   16  
       34.29  1:12.54  1:51.21  2:30.83  3:10.27  3:50.28  4:29.41  5:08.92
     5:47.52  6:26.67  7:05.57  7:44.86  8:23.63  9:03.06  9:42.51 10:22.06
    11:02.03 11:41.48 12:20.30 12:59.76 13:38.17 14:17.98 14:56.03 15:35.61
    16:14.46 16:52.99 17:31.40 18:10.02 18:47.96 19:25.12                  
C - Division  
  1 Hershey, Ethan D          14 FSSC-MA                   NT   20:04.65   20  
       34.66  1:13.66  1:54.92  2:35.11  3:16.21  3:56.43  4:37.97  5:18.51
     6:00.05  6:40.26  7:20.73  8:01.89  8:42.57  9:23.66 10:04.46 10:45.95
    11:27.65 12:07.57 12:48.08 13:28.22 14:09.26 14:49.82 15:27.22 16:10.63
    16:39.00 17:29.21 18:09.11 18:48.71 19:19.37 20:04.65                  
  2 Sanderson, Maxwell M      13 UN FL-MA            23:54.58   20:52.50   17  
       36.89  1:18.38  1:53.18  2:42.64  3:24.11  4:06.56  4:49.01  5:31.29
     6:13.71  6:55.77  7:38.98  8:21.20  9:03.34  9:45.28 10:27.50 11:09.04
    11:50.95 12:32.87 13:14.26 13:55.74 14:37.82 15:19.28 16:01.14 16:42.79
    17:24.80 18:07.04 18:48.75 19:30.22 20:01.81 20:52.50                  
  3 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA                    NT   21:43.11   16  
       36.97  1:18.31  2:00.82  2:43.49  3:27.25  4:10.63  4:54.45  5:37.65
     6:20.98  7:04.75  7:48.86  8:33.05  9:17.26 10:01.31 10:45.41 11:28.82
    12:13.49 12:57.74 13:43.34 14:27.39 15:09.46 15:56.78 16:41.78 17:26.01
    18:10.47 18:54.09 19:39.07 20:22.01 21:04.24 21:43.11                  
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W           16 PWAC-MA             16:21.81   16:40.00   20  
       28.80  1:01.01  1:33.01  2:05.65  2:37.81  3:10.58  3:43.46  4:16.69
     4:50.01  5:23.27  5:56.27  6:29.63  7:03.65  7:37.32  8:11.09  8:44.93
     9:18.72  9:52.78 10:27.14 11:01.35 11:35.25 12:09.37 12:43.46 13:17.77
    13:51.80 14:25.77 14:59.97 15:32.93 16:06.75 16:40.00                  
  2 Perrin, Liam J            15 KAY-MA              18:58.01   18:02.92   17  
       31.68  1:07.90  1:43.25  2:18.63  2:54.34  3:31.14  4:07.03  4:43.51
     5:19.30  5:55.67  6:32.30  7:08.99  7:45.22  8:22.00  8:58.12  9:35.06
    10:10.91 10:47.07 11:23.64 12:00.26 12:37.15 13:13.92 13:50.48 14:26.77
    15:03.48 15:40.65 16:15.70 16:53.49 17:29.27 18:02.92                  
  3 Noone, Tommy W            17 PAY-MA              19:11.13   18:24.08   16  
       30.02  1:03.25  1:29.48  2:15.57  2:47.92  3:27.96  4:05.03  4:41.92
     5:14.80  5:57.13  6:34.94  7:12.40  7:49.26  8:26.82  9:03.77  9:41.59
    10:18.76 10:55.60 11:29.92 12:10.14 12:47.52 13:25.28 14:02.11 14:40.23
    15:17.00 15:56.25 16:33.38 17:11.93 17:46.27 18:24.08                  
  4 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA             18:53.70   18:30.65   15  
       30.75  1:05.16  1:31.73  2:17.35  2:53.81  3:30.23  4:07.26  4:44.15
     5:21.39  5:58.97  6:36.75  7:14.02  7:51.06  8:28.44  9:05.92  9:43.48
    10:20.83 10:58.27 11:36.02 12:13.50 12:50.96 13:28.87 14:06.79 14:44.64
    15:22.80 16:00.76 16:38.92 17:16.78 17:54.53 18:30.65                  
  5 Rabenstein, Ty            17 UN-RA-MA                  NT   18:33.90   14  
       32.79  1:09.39  1:46.99  2:24.39  3:00.73  3:37.72  4:15.24  4:51.97
     5:29.09  6:06.60  6:43.75  7:21.32  7:58.34  8:35.74  9:13.50  9:50.77
    10:28.74 11:05.55 11:43.25 12:21.12 12:58.12 13:36.33 14:14.64 14:51.69
    15:29.63 16:06.79 16:44.37 17:21.45 17:58.26 18:33.90                  
  6 Lombrana, Nick J          15 SSC-MA                    NT   19:02.95   13  
       32.37  1:09.18  1:47.19  2:25.78  3:03.79  3:42.48  4:20.59  4:59.14
     5:36.49  6:15.15  6:54.03  7:33.08  8:11.55  8:50.29  9:28.39 10:06.39
    10:44.48 11:22.92 12:00.95 12:39.40 13:17.97 13:56.44 14:34.31 15:12.85
    15:51.66 16:30.09 17:07.87 17:46.43 18:25.15 19:02.95                  
  7 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 PAY-MA                    NT   19:33.14   12  
       33.46  1:09.59  1:48.17  2:26.60  3:05.78  3:44.04  4:24.78  5:04.71
     5:45.70  6:27.41  7:06.69  7:46.90  8:28.58  9:08.61  9:48.57 10:29.22
    11:10.07 11:49.37 12:29.93 13:06.33 13:45.69 14:26.06 15:06.79 15:46.57
    16:26.44 17:04.17 17:44.35 18:22.71 19:00.73 19:33.14                  
  8 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA                    NT   19:46.93   11  
       31.60  1:07.70  1:45.37  2:23.87  3:02.71  3:41.33  4:20.71  5:01.28
     5:41.64  6:22.64  7:04.43  7:45.98  8:22.93  9:08.17  9:48.34 10:28.14
    11:08.05 11:48.16 12:27.61 13:07.44 13:48.39 14:29.49 15:09.73 15:49.42
    16:29.82 17:10.04 17:51.13 18:31.03 19:10.59 19:46.93                  
  9 Vivian, Noah I            15 TOPS-MA                   NT   20:35.95    9  
       34.95  1:13.76  1:54.08  2:34.74  3:16.90  3:58.57  4:40.97  5:22.88
     6:05.45  6:46.91  7:30.48  8:12.30  8:55.28  9:35.69 10:17.76 11:00.43
    11:43.24 12:25.05 13:07.40 13:49.60 14:32.52 15:14.02 15:56.54 16:38.33
    17:20.53 18:02.42 18:43.42 19:22.29 20:01.03 20:35.95                  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ruszala, Hailey C         12 DST-MA               2:39.50    2:34.38   20  
       36.55  1:15.56  1:55.71  2:34.38                                    
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               2:36.38    2:35.00   17  
       35.20  1:14.47  1:55.68  2:35.00                                    
  3 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN 08-MA             2:49.17    2:38.98   16  
       37.00  1:17.07  1:58.05  2:38.98                                    
  4 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              2:51.52    2:39.60   15  
       36.15  1:16.32  2:39.60                                             
  5 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               2:47.16    2:40.40   14  
       36.37  1:17.24  1:59.89  2:40.40                                    
  6 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              2:54.80    2:52.06   13  
       40.96  1:24.85  2:09.53  2:52.06                                    
  7 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               2:54.84    2:52.81   12  
       40.12  1:24.19  2:10.00  2:52.81                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              2:58.05    2:45.09   20  
       39.41  1:20.96  2:04.41  2:45.09                                    
  2 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA               2:58.59    2:54.86   17  
       40.62  1:25.17  2:10.77  2:54.86                                    
  3 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               3:08.88    3:06.94   16  
       44.01  1:31.24  2:19.69  3:06.94                                    
  4 Keen, Jocelyn A           12 CYA-MA               3:09.37    3:15.86   15  
       44.81  1:36.05  2:27.63  3:15.86                                    
C - Division  
  1 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA                    NT    2:33.47   20  
       36.41  1:15.55  1:54.86  2:33.47                                    
  2 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA                    NT    2:38.43   17  
       37.48  1:18.41  1:59.50  2:38.43                                    
  3 Hamill, Emily C           11 PAY-MA                    NT    2:39.87   16  
       37.23  1:17.63  1:59.07  2:39.87                                    
  4 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                    NT    2:48.92   15  
       39.34  1:22.90  2:06.53  2:48.92                                    
  5 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                   NT    2:50.52   14  
       39.68  1:23.54  2:08.17  2:50.52                                    
  6 Martin, Sydney G          12 UNLCY-MA                  NT    2:51.41   13  
       39.81  1:23.55  2:09.05  2:51.41                                    
  7 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               3:12.76    2:54.56   12  
       41.32  1:26.86  2:11.98  2:54.56                                    
  8 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:57.26   11  
       42.38  1:26.91  2:12.64  2:57.26                                    
  9 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA                    NT    3:02.26    9  
              1:30.83  2:17.55  3:02.26                                    
 10 Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA                    NT    3:04.74    7  
       44.32  1:31.62  2:19.57  3:04.74                                    
 11 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA               3:29.44    3:07.42    6  
       43.63  1:31.00  2:20.23  3:07.42                                    
 12 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:08.42    5  
       43.26  1:31.10  2:20.33  3:08.42                                    
 13 Bookwalter, Olivia M      12 SSC-MA                    NT    3:10.60    4  
       46.26  1:34.20  3:10.60                                             
 14 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA                    NT    3:14.44    3  
       47.64  1:37.07  2:26.56  3:14.44                                    
 15 Cohen, Maren K            12 FCA-MA               3:36.07    3:16.36    2  
       45.91  1:36.19  2:27.17  3:16.36                                    
 16 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:20.15    1  
       46.29  1:37.39  2:29.73  3:20.15                                    
 17 Underwood, Anwen R        11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:33.21  
                48.80  3:33.21                                             
 18 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:34.03  
       51.52  1:47.06  2:41.99  3:34.03                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               2:36.50    2:37.31   20  
       36.50  1:16.60  1:57.70  2:37.31                                    
  2 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               2:48.00    2:49.08   17  
       40.75  1:24.43  2:07.31  2:49.08                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               3:01.55    3:02.84   20  
       41.92  1:28.44  2:16.00  3:02.84                                    
C - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA                    NT    2:28.38   20  
       33.57  1:11.78  1:50.81  2:28.38                                    
  2 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA                    NT    2:38.65   17  
       37.13  1:17.24  1:58.53  2:38.65                                    
  3 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA               3:16.35    2:39.27   16  
       37.40  1:18.13  1:59.02  2:39.27                                    
  4 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:49.55   15  
       39.20  1:22.75  2:06.89  2:49.55                                    
  5 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA                    NT    2:50.18   14  
       38.80  1:21.68  2:05.74  2:50.18                                    
  6 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA                    NT    3:00.58   13  
       42.91  1:30.23  2:15.79  3:00.58                                    
  7 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:03.97   12  
       44.28  1:31.30  2:18.58  3:03.97                                    
  8 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA                    NT    3:04.17   11  
       42.61  1:29.40  2:16.44  3:04.17                                    
  9 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               3:08.25    3:04.56    9  
       44.23  1:31.72  2:19.18  3:04.56                                    
 10 Murray, Ethan A           12 FCA-MA               3:07.81    3:05.97    7  
       44.07  1:32.34  2:19.86  3:05.97                                    
 11 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:14.32    6  
       44.57  1:34.26  2:25.57  3:14.32                                    
 12 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:14.99    5  
       44.83  1:34.92  2:25.28  3:14.99                                    
 13 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                    NT    3:21.33    4  
       46.88  1:38.80  2:31.50  3:21.33                                    
 14 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC-MA               3:41.27    3:21.67    3  
       48.78  1:38.48  2:30.08  3:21.67                                    
 15 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA                    NT    3:24.99    2  
       46.54  1:39.46  2:34.40  3:24.99                                    
 -- Drake, Matthew S          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT         DQ  
       39.14  1:22.04  2:05.69       DQ                                    
 -- Jones, BJ                 12 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ  
       46.12  1:38.71  2:33.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA               1:35.63    1:35.82   20  
       45.18  1:35.82                                                      
  2 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:36.43    1:37.16   17  
       46.70  1:37.16                                                      
  3 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:41.22    1:38.14   16  
       47.28  1:38.14                                                      
  4 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY-MA               1:39.91    1:39.93   15  
       47.27  1:39.93                                                      
  5 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:38.28    1:40.60   14  
       47.65  1:40.60                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               1:51.37    1:43.51   20  
       48.50  1:43.51                                                      
  2 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA               1:48.77    1:45.37   17  
       50.40  1:45.37                                                      
  3 English, Penelope L       10 FCA-MA               1:50.37    1:45.90   16  
       50.82  1:45.90                                                      
  4 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UN 09-MA             1:53.68    1:48.58   15  
       53.51  1:48.58                                                      
  5 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA              1:52.91    1:48.67   14  
       51.23  1:48.67                                                      
  6 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA               1:49.41    1:49.08   13  
  7 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:53.80    1:55.45   12  
       53.94  1:55.45                                                      
  8 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA               2:00.64    1:58.39   11  
       56.87  1:58.39                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA                    NT    1:42.61   20  
       48.21  1:42.61                                                      
  2 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA               2:06.67    2:01.31   17  
       57.42  2:01.31                                                      
  3 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA               2:03.45    2:01.62   16  
       58.37  2:01.62                                                      
  4 Sgaramella, Maggie M       9 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:03.86   15  
       59.20  2:03.86                                                      
  5 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               2:07.64    2:07.48   14  
     1:01.63  2:07.48                                                      
  6 Strader, Josie E          10 UNFCA-MA             2:14.53    2:10.09   13  
     1:00.86  2:10.09                                                      
  7 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               2:12.24    2:11.11   12  
     1:04.24  2:11.11                                                      
  8 Davis, Kendall I           9 DST-MA                    NT    2:21.02   11  
     1:06.82  2:21.02                                                      
  9 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA               2:20.53    2:29.34    9  
     1:08.48  2:29.34                                                      
 10 Zhang, Claire R            9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:54.27    7  
     1:22.84  2:54.27                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:26.42    1:26.57   20  
       40.92  1:26.57                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               1:36.31    1:38.97   20  
       45.84  1:38.97                                                      
  2 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               1:36.09    1:41.42   17  
       48.21  1:41.42                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:36.51   20  
       45.81  1:36.51                                                      
  2 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:51.35    1:47.95   17  
       52.44  1:47.95                                                      
  3 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA             1:48.27    1:48.01   16  
       51.73  1:48.01                                                      
  4 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:50.72    1:49.90   15  
       52.17  1:49.90                                                      
  5 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:50.49   14  
       53.01  1:50.49                                                      
  6 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:52.51   13  
       54.54  1:52.51                                                      
  7 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               2:01.14    1:56.22   12  
       55.55  1:56.22                                                      
  8 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA               1:56.07    1:57.38   11  
       55.01  1:57.38                                                      
  9 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               2:03.10    1:57.47    9  
       56.92  1:57.47                                                      
 10 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               2:00.99    1:57.86    7  
       55.41  1:57.86                                                      
 11 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA               2:03.25    1:59.34    6  
       57.58  1:59.34                                                      
 12 Cichewicz, Cole E         10 UNLCY-MA                  NT    2:02.09    5  
       58.62  2:02.09                                                      
 13 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                   NT    2:02.57    4  
       58.27  2:02.57                                                      
 14 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA               1:58.23    2:03.97    3  
       57.49  2:03.97                                                      
 15 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA               2:05.87    2:06.65    2  
     1:01.19  2:06.65                                                      
 16 Laurore, Max H             9 River Otters-MA           NT    2:07.44    1  
       59.27  2:07.44                                                      
 17 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA               2:16.21    2:07.91  
     1:02.30  2:07.91                                                      
 18 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA               2:01.99    2:08.56  
     1:02.17  2:08.56                                                      
 19 Burson, Beckett C         10 FCA-MA               2:06.31    2:09.15  
     1:00.70  2:09.15                                                      
 -- Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA              2:12.20         DQ  
     1:01.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Rose, Chase B              9 FCA-MA               2:02.03         DQ  
 -- Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:45.38       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               1:24.19    1:22.77   20  
       39.06  1:22.77                                                      
  2 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:24.93    1:23.12   17  
       39.00  1:23.12                                                      
  3 Behling, Clara A          12 FCA-MA               1:26.27    1:25.53   16  
       40.14  1:25.53                                                      
  4 Carfi, Victoria           12 DST-MA               1:29.53    1:26.63   15  
       40.37  1:26.63                                                      
  5 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA               1:27.79    1:26.77   14  
       41.45  1:26.77                                                      
  6 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:27.65    1:28.48   13  
       40.60  1:28.48                                                      
  7 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA               1:28.11    1:30.74   12  
       42.60  1:30.74                                                      
  8 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               1:31.63    1:31.66   11  
       41.96  1:31.66                                                      
  9 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              1:30.78    1:31.81    9  
       44.09  1:31.81                                                      
 10 Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA               1:32.05    1:32.66    7  
       45.52  1:32.66                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA               1:37.73    1:26.83   20  
       40.27  1:26.83                                                      
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:33.59    1:29.44   17  
       41.67  1:29.44                                                      
  3 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               1:35.20    1:32.37   16  
       44.45  1:32.37                                                      
  4 Parsia, Alex M            11 UN 10-MA             1:35.23    1:32.76   15  
       43.32  1:32.76                                                      
  5 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA               1:35.49    1:33.96   14  
       43.36  1:33.96                                                      
  6 Paisley, Zara P           12 MARA-MA              1:36.30    1:35.04   13  
       44.14  1:35.04                                                      
  7 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:35.66    1:36.89   12  
       45.62  1:36.89                                                      
  8 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:36.12    1:37.20   11  
       46.25  1:37.20                                                      
  9 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              1:38.78    1:37.41    9  
       45.68  1:37.41                                                      
 10 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA               1:40.99    1:39.99    7  
       47.07  1:39.99                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:33.66   20  
       44.16  1:33.66                                                      
  2 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      1:44.07    1:37.20   17  
       47.51  1:37.20                                                      
  3 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN 08-MA                  NT    1:38.28   16  
       46.36  1:38.28                                                      
  4 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA              1:42.07    1:41.80   15  
       46.68  1:41.80                                                      
  5 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               1:42.39    1:42.60   14  
       47.57  1:42.60                                                      
  6 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA               1:52.69    1:43.30   13  
       48.34  1:43.30                                                      
  7 Ladd, Caelan              11 WCAY-MA              1:42.90    1:43.34   12  
       50.65  1:43.34                                                      
  8 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA              1:53.08    1:43.66   11  
       50.48  1:43.66                                                      
  9 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               1:47.78    1:43.69    9  
       47.89  1:43.69                                                      
 10 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:45.46    7  
       49.64  1:45.46                                                      
 11 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:42.57    1:45.93    6  
       50.37  1:45.93                                                      
 12 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA              1:48.42    1:46.09    5  
       50.34  1:46.09                                                      
 13 Jones, Cooper R           11 WCAY-MA              1:49.44    1:48.24    4  
       52.94  1:48.24                                                      
 14 Janssen, Josie M          12 MARA-MA              1:54.45    1:48.26    3  
       48.59  1:48.26                                                      
 15 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:48.41    2  
       52.40  1:48.41                                                      
 16 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA               1:55.56    1:49.75    1  
       51.80  1:49.75                                                      
 17 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN 01-MA             2:07.27    1:54.05  
       53.53  1:54.05                                                      
 18 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA               2:00.10    1:58.82  
       55.59  1:58.82                                                      
 19 Underwood, Anwen R        11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:59.19  
       56.85  1:59.19                                                      
 20 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              1:57.12    2:01.23  
       55.87  2:01.23                                                      
 21 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               2:04.17    2:12.72  
     1:03.05  2:12.72                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               1:16.84    1:18.68   20  
       37.44  1:18.68                                                      
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:21.31    1:20.34   17  
       38.63  1:20.34                                                      
  3 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Un-Kro-MA            1:25.85    1:22.79   16  
       39.22  1:22.79                                                      
  4 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA               1:28.97    1:27.12   15  
       40.42  1:27.12                                                      
  5 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:29.24    1:29.61   14  
       42.16  1:29.61                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              1:32.20    1:29.98   20  
       42.55  1:29.98                                                      
  2 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               1:34.58    1:33.04   17  
       44.70  1:33.04                                                      
  3 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               1:37.58    1:36.51   16  
       45.70  1:36.51                                                      
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               1:36.62    1:37.12   15  
       46.62  1:37.12                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN FS-MA                  NT    1:27.83   20  
       41.04  1:27.83                                                      
  2 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 TOPS-MA              1:41.63    1:29.55   17  
       41.19  1:29.55                                                      
  3 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:33.42   16  
       40.83  1:33.42                                                      
  4 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               1:39.90    1:35.38   15  
       45.17  1:35.38                                                      
  5 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA              1:40.12    1:36.69   14  
       44.67  1:36.69                                                      
  6 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA               1:39.85    1:36.98   13  
       46.48  1:36.98                                                      
  7 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA              1:41.75    1:38.43   12  
       46.64  1:38.43                                                      
  8 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA              1:41.94    1:39.22   11  
       47.44  1:39.22                                                      
  9 Whitney, Colby P          11 FCA-MA               1:43.56    1:41.28    9  
       48.56  1:41.28                                                      
 10 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA              1:55.25    1:43.04    7  
       48.76  1:43.04                                                      
 11 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:42.50    1:43.13    6  
       50.03  1:43.13                                                      
 12 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               1:53.29    1:43.59    5  
       49.21  1:43.59                                                      
 13 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               1:45.85    1:44.13    4  
       51.07  1:44.13                                                      
 14 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA               1:47.70    1:44.30    3  
       49.69  1:44.30                                                      
 15 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA               1:46.98    1:47.48    2  
       50.11  1:47.48                                                      
 16 Owens, Zac S              11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:47.82    1:52.97    1  
       52.27  1:52.97                                                      
 17 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA               1:58.50    1:53.22  
       53.55  1:53.22                                                      
 18 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA               1:57.27    1:53.31  
       54.97  1:53.31                                                      
 19 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA               1:54.24    1:54.02  
       54.77  1:54.02                                                      
 20 Jones, BJ                 12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:56.21  
       54.80  1:56.21                                                      
 21 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:56.84  
       55.37  1:56.84                                                      
 22 Schrader, Dustin W        12 EAAC-MA              2:05.30    2:01.12  
       57.33  2:01.12                                                      
 23 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:02.67  
       57.47  2:02.67                                                      
 24 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               2:31.28    2:18.49  
     1:03.63  2:18.49                                                      
 25 Halloran, John F          11 WCAY-MA              2:16.89    2:19.12  
     1:05.00  2:19.12                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               1:09.49    1:09.58   20  
       32.74  1:09.58                                                      
  2 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA               1:15.84    1:12.29   17  
       35.34  1:12.29                                                      
  3 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA               1:17.74    1:13.52   16  
       35.31  1:13.52                                                      
  4 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA               1:16.58    1:13.81   15  
       35.78  1:13.81                                                      
  5 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UN 09-MA             1:18.75    1:14.81   14  
       35.12  1:14.81                                                      
  6 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA               1:16.28    1:14.94   13  
       35.56  1:14.94                                                      
  7 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:15.73    1:16.24   12  
       36.07  1:16.24                                                      
  8 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:16.34    1:17.30   11  
       37.07  1:17.30                                                      
  9 English, Penelope L       10 FCA-MA               1:19.04    1:18.07    9  
       37.17  1:18.07                                                      
 10 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:17.74    1:18.30    7  
       37.55  1:18.30                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA              1:27.34    1:17.57   20  
       38.30  1:17.57                                                      
  2 Conner, Zharra B          10 PAY-MA               1:23.74    1:19.85   17  
       37.75  1:19.85                                                      
  3 Hendershot, Brynn V       10 CYA-MA               1:25.38    1:23.38   16  
       39.02  1:23.38                                                      
  4 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY-MA               1:24.62    1:24.41   15  
       39.61  1:24.41                                                      
  5 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:28.43    1:29.36   14  
       42.48  1:29.36                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               1:35.46    1:21.55   20  
       37.95  1:21.55                                                      
  2 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:21.92   17  
       37.63  1:21.92                                                      
  3 Sgaramella, Maggie M       9 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:26.89   16  
       41.02  1:26.89                                                      
  4 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.91   15  
       41.07  1:28.91                                                      
  5 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA               1:34.89    1:33.25   14  
       43.15  1:33.25                                                      
  6 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA               1:33.52    1:33.34   13  
       44.87  1:33.34                                                      
  7 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA               1:37.33    1:36.18   12  
       44.09  1:36.18                                                      
  8 Davis, Kendall I           9 DST-MA                    NT    1:36.35   11  
       44.02  1:36.35                                                      
  9 Strader, Josie E          10 UNFCA-MA             1:38.16    1:39.17    9  
       44.66  1:39.17                                                      
 10 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:46.07    1:40.24    7  
       44.16  1:40.24                                                      
 11 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA               1:41.72    1:43.85    6  
       48.18  1:43.85                                                      
 12 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:54.51    1:52.63    5  
       50.02  1:52.63                                                      
 13 Zhang, Claire R            9 FCA-MA               2:18.11    2:22.93    4  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               1:12.62    1:12.44   20  
       34.72  1:12.44                                                      
  2 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               1:12.21    1:13.65   17  
       35.04  1:13.65                                                      
  3 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:14.24    1:14.01   16  
       35.23  1:14.01                                                      
  4 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA             1:19.54    1:18.24   15  
       38.22  1:18.24                                                      
  5 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA               1:19.08    1:18.82   14  
       36.87  1:18.82                                                      
  6 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               1:18.36    1:23.84   13  
       40.10  1:23.84                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cichewicz, Cole E         10 UNLCY-MA             1:28.06    1:24.28   20  
       39.60  1:24.28                                                      
  2 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:29.26    1:25.19   17  
       41.59  1:25.19                                                      
  3 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA               1:28.22    1:28.16   16  
       41.96  1:28.16                                                      
  4 Burson, Beckett C         10 FCA-MA               1:26.92    1:33.69   15  
       41.74  1:33.69                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:19.83   20  
       38.06  1:19.83                                                      
  2 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:33.16    1:24.89   17  
       40.53  1:24.89                                                      
  3 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:34.37    1:26.24   16  
       39.59  1:26.24                                                      
  4 Schinnerer, Erik G         9 GSVY-MA              1:30.36    1:26.93   15  
       43.95  1:26.93                                                      
  5 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA               1:34.03    1:28.95   14  
       42.94  1:28.95                                                      
  6 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               1:32.40    1:30.63   13  
       42.64  1:30.63                                                      
  7 Kieffer, Sam A             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:31.44   12  
       43.74  1:31.44                                                      
  8 Laurore, Max H             9 River Otters-MA           NT    1:31.60   11  
       42.40  1:31.60                                                      
  9 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA              1:32.37    1:32.39    9  
       43.72  1:32.39                                                      
 10 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA               1:30.72    1:35.53    7  
 11 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA               1:41.22    1:38.04    6  
 12 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA              1:37.33    1:38.82    5  
       46.16  1:38.82                                                      
 13 Rose, Chase B              9 FCA-MA               1:40.04    1:40.36    4  
       47.39  1:40.36                                                      
 14 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA               1:35.20    1:40.45    3  
       47.97  1:40.45                                                      
 15 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA               1:45.67    1:40.83    2  
       47.13  1:40.83                                                      
 16 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:53.40    1  
       52.83  1:53.40                                                      
 17 Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:19.04  
     1:36.95  3:19.04                                                      
 -- Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA               1:53.52         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               1:05.64    1:02.79   20  
       30.33  1:02.79                                                      
  2 Ruszala, Hailey C         12 DST-MA               1:05.22    1:04.32   17  
       31.21  1:04.32                                                      
  3 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA               1:05.02    1:04.70   16  
       30.83  1:04.70                                                      
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:07.36    1:05.95   15  
       31.50  1:05.95                                                      
  5 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                1:06.22    1:07.23   14  
       31.39  1:07.23                                                      
  6 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              1:08.24    1:07.52   13  
       31.32  1:07.52                                                      
  7 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:09.09    1:07.64   12  
       32.02  1:07.64                                                      
  8 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA               1:08.89    1:07.70   11  
       31.73  1:07.70                                                      
  9 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               1:08.02    1:08.44    9  
       32.65  1:08.44                                                      
 10 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               1:08.52    1:08.78    7  
       32.87  1:08.78                                                      
 11 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              1:07.93    1:09.05    6  
       33.43  1:09.05                                                      
 12 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN 08-MA             1:08.46    1:09.24    5  
       33.06  1:09.24                                                      
 13 Carfi, Victoria           12 DST-MA               1:09.38    1:09.34    4  
 14 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              1:11.45    1:09.39    3  
       33.12  1:09.39                                                      
 15 Behling, Clara A          12 FCA-MA               1:09.89    1:09.41    2  
       33.24  1:09.41                                                      
 16 Hamill, Emily C           11 PAY-MA               1:11.50    1:09.54    1  
       33.40  1:09.54                                                      
 17 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              1:09.43    1:09.77  
       33.86  1:09.77                                                      
 18 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               1:10.50    1:09.85  
       33.38  1:09.85                                                      
 19 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              1:11.33    1:10.36  
       33.80  1:10.36                                                      
 20 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:10.59    1:10.74  
       34.64  1:10.74                                                      
 21 Martin, Sydney G          12 UNLCY-MA             1:11.36    1:11.21  
       33.60  1:11.21                                                      
 22 Paisley, Zara P           12 MARA-MA              1:10.87    1:13.08  
       33.52  1:13.08                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               1:12.75    1:11.36   20  
       34.94  1:11.36                                                      
  2 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               1:12.52    1:11.82   17  
       34.62  1:11.82                                                      
  3 Taylor, Julia A           11 WCAY-MA              1:13.01    1:12.27   16  
       34.29  1:12.27                                                      
  4 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               1:15.05    1:12.31   15  
       34.65  1:12.31                                                      
  5 Marker, Ashley C          12 MAR-MA               1:12.90    1:14.49   14  
       34.85  1:14.49                                                      
  6 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA               1:17.12    1:15.81   13  
       35.70  1:15.81                                                      
  7 Janssen, Josie M          12 MARA-MA              1:16.43    1:16.83   12  
       34.66  1:16.83                                                      
  8 Fickett, Emma R           11 HAC-MA               1:15.98    1:17.44   11  
       37.24  1:17.44                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      1:19.51    1:13.27   20  
       35.49  1:13.27                                                      
  2 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:18.70    1:16.72   17  
       36.57  1:16.72                                                      
  3 Jones, Cooper R           11 WCAY-MA              1:19.40    1:17.53   16  
       37.79  1:17.53                                                      
  4 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA               1:23.14    1:18.40   15  
       36.64  1:18.40                                                      
  5 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA              1:20.00    1:18.45   14  
       37.23  1:18.45                                                      
  6 Cohen, Maren K            12 FCA-MA               1:19.93    1:18.85   13  
       36.85  1:18.85                                                      
  7 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:18.99    1:18.89   12  
       36.84  1:18.89                                                      
  8 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA               1:21.33    1:19.40   11  
       38.40  1:19.40                                                      
  9 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA               1:21.27    1:20.55    9  
       38.31  1:20.55                                                      
 10 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:19.87    1:20.73    7  
       39.06  1:20.73                                                      
 11 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               1:21.70    1:20.98    6  
       39.14  1:20.98                                                      
 12 Ladd, Caelan              11 WCAY-MA              1:23.09    1:21.08    5  
       39.47  1:21.08                                                      
 13 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA               1:30.64    1:21.61    4  
       38.82  1:21.61                                                      
 14 Bookwalter, Olivia M      12 SSC-MA                    NT    1:22.14    3  
       39.20  1:22.14                                                      
 15 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN 01-MA             1:28.67    1:22.63    2  
       37.61  1:22.63                                                      
 16 Compher, Addy             11 UNLCY-MA                  NT    1:23.01    1  
       40.15  1:23.01                                                      
 17 Keen, Jocelyn A           12 CYA-MA               1:22.68    1:23.20  
       38.65  1:23.20                                                      
 18 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               1:24.50    1:23.35  
       38.50  1:23.35                                                      
 19 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               1:29.15    1:26.00  
       40.38  1:26.00                                                      
 20 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:28.11  
       41.88  1:28.11                                                      
 21 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:28.50  
       40.82  1:28.50                                                      
 22 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA               1:30.92    1:28.55  
       42.33  1:28.55                                                      
 23 Underwood, Anwen R        11 FCA-MA               1:31.61    1:31.50  
       42.86  1:31.50                                                      
 24 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA               1:37.77    1:32.48  
       42.75  1:32.48                                                      
 25 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              1:27.86    1:34.11  
       43.40  1:34.11                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA                 59.31      58.98   20  
       29.27    58.98                                                      
  2 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               1:06.01    1:04.08   17  
       30.24  1:04.08                                                      
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:05.01    1:04.58   16  
       31.53  1:04.58                                                      
  4 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               1:05.66    1:04.69   15  
       30.20  1:04.69                                                      
  5 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:03.37    1:04.85   14  
       31.14  1:04.85                                                      
  6 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               1:05.99    1:06.37   13  
       32.56  1:06.37                                                      
  7 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               1:06.28    1:07.86   12  
       33.01  1:07.86                                                      
  8 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA              1:08.77    1:09.06   11  
       32.88  1:09.06                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               1:11.79    1:10.88   20  
       34.98  1:10.88                                                      
  2 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA              1:14.33    1:11.22   17  
       34.20  1:11.22                                                      
  3 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               1:12.50    1:12.12   16  
       34.97  1:12.12                                                      
  4 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA              1:15.07    1:12.62   15  
       33.38  1:12.62                                                      
  5 Whitney, Colby P          11 FCA-MA               1:15.38    1:13.55   14  
       35.16  1:13.55                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Drake, Matthew S          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:09.26   20  
       32.54  1:09.26                                                      
  2 Gordon, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:09.36   17  
       32.46  1:09.36                                                      
  3 Herman, JR R              12 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:09.84   16  
       32.89  1:09.84                                                      
  4 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA                    NT    1:10.38   15  
       32.59  1:10.38                                                      
  5 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA               1:15.87    1:13.01   14  
       34.92  1:13.01                                                      
  6 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:16.88    1:13.97   13  
       35.61  1:13.97                                                      
  7 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA              1:17.04    1:14.07   12  
       36.18  1:14.07                                                      
  8 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:15.19   11  
       35.55  1:15.19                                                      
  9 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA               1:19.61    1:16.78    9  
       35.92  1:16.78                                                      
 10 Murray, Ethan A           12 FCA-MA               1:15.70    1:17.18    7  
       35.60  1:17.18                                                      
 11 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA              1:25.59    1:17.23    6  
       36.29  1:17.23                                                      
 12 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               1:19.42    1:17.81    5  
       36.51  1:17.81                                                      
 13 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               1:16.69    1:18.20    4  
       36.33  1:18.20                                                      
 14 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC-MA               1:21.30    1:22.53    3  
       37.91  1:22.53                                                      
 15 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               1:27.57    1:23.71    2  
       39.75  1:23.71                                                      
 16 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA               1:35.11    1:24.60    1  
       40.04  1:24.60                                                      
 17 Jones, BJ                 12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:27.25  
       41.45  1:27.25                                                      
 18 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA               1:28.62    1:27.87  
       41.46  1:27.87                                                      
 19 Schrader, Dustin W        12 EAAC-MA              1:34.37    1:31.34  
       40.57  1:31.34                                                      
 20 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA               1:33.84    1:32.77  
       43.72  1:32.77                                                      
 21 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               1:38.77    1:35.59  
       43.51  1:35.59                                                      
 22 Halloran, John F          11 WCAY-MA              1:58.73    1:51.86  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               2:55.17    2:57.19   20  
       39.21  1:22.88  2:18.13  2:57.19                                    
  2 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA               2:59.52    2:58.22   17  
       37.52  1:23.03  2:19.92  2:58.22                                    
  3 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               3:02.17    3:02.00   16  
       40.45  1:26.40  2:21.07  3:02.00                                    
  4 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA               3:05.69    3:03.96   15  
       39.87  1:27.44  2:23.85  3:03.96                                    
  5 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               3:09.63    3:04.48   14  
       40.77  1:30.50  2:25.46  3:04.48                                    
  6 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA               3:16.93    3:05.38   13  
       41.06  1:30.35  2:26.66  3:05.38                                    
  7 English, Penelope L       10 FCA-MA               3:14.92    3:10.32   12  
       41.32  1:29.22  2:27.51  3:10.32                                    
  8 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               3:07.80    3:12.21   11  
       44.31  1:33.83  2:30.32  3:12.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UN 09-MA             3:18.82    3:13.16   20  
       43.12  1:31.88  2:31.14  3:13.16                                    
  2 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA              3:41.45    3:20.12   17  
       44.31  1:34.65  2:39.23  3:20.12                                    
  3 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               3:35.79    3:24.07   16  
       45.97  1:40.02  2:40.21  3:24.07                                    
  4 Hendershot, Brynn V       10 CYA-MA               3:27.97    3:28.97   15  
       47.73  1:40.26  2:44.34  3:28.97                                    
  5 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               3:42.67    3:39.18   14  
       52.44  1:50.36  2:54.10  3:39.18                                    
  6 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA               3:40.67    3:44.61   13  
       55.66  1:52.40  2:53.85  3:44.61                                    
C - Division  
  1 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY-MA                    NT    3:21.14   20  
       46.97  1:40.27  2:35.95  3:21.14                                    
  2 Sgaramella, Maggie M       9 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:41.48   17  
       52.85  1:50.65  2:56.34  3:41.48                                    
  3 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:44.89   16  
       47.78  1:45.90  2:53.63  3:44.89                                    
  4 Strader, Josie E          10 UNFCA-MA             4:03.26    3:58.20   15  
       52.76  1:51.16  3:04.14  3:58.20                                    
  5 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA               4:08.94    4:00.38   14  
     1:00.10  1:58.85  3:03.43  4:00.38                                    
  6 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA               4:14.23    4:12.04   13  
              2:04.17  3:18.07  4:12.04                                    
  7 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               4:20.95    4:30.80   12  
     1:10.32  2:19.32  3:31.62  4:30.80                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               2:54.62    2:56.63   20  
       40.37  1:28.03  2:16.46  2:56.63                                    
  2 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               3:00.75    2:56.66   17  
       39.08  1:23.09  2:16.79  2:56.66                                    
  3 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               3:12.21    3:25.28   16  
       46.72  1:39.85  2:40.54  3:25.28                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA             3:29.64    3:21.64   20  
       44.98  1:38.83  2:39.09  3:21.64                                    
  2 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               3:27.68    3:24.07   17  
       44.84  1:37.91  2:42.75  3:24.07                                    
  3 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               3:30.09    3:24.75   16  
              1:39.70  2:41.46  3:24.75                                    
  4 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA               3:31.56    3:33.68   15  
       49.23  1:44.92  2:48.44  3:33.68                                    
C - Division  
  1 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                    NT    3:16.67   20  
       42.31  1:36.35  2:34.74  3:16.67                                    
  2 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                    NT    3:22.52   17  
       47.24  1:39.97  2:37.74  3:22.52                                    
  3 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:22.80   16  
       46.21  1:37.91  2:39.39  3:22.80                                    
  4 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:25.02   15  
       49.22  1:43.02  2:43.16  3:25.02                                    
  5 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:40.21   14  
       50.56  1:46.88  2:55.21  3:40.21                                    
  6 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               3:51.47    3:42.02   13  
       48.72  1:49.49  2:50.37  3:42.02                                    
  7 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA               3:44.32    3:57.94   12  
              1:57.81  3:03.61  3:57.94                                    
  8 Rose, Chase B              9 FCA-MA               3:58.22    3:59.31   11  
     1:01.01  1:59.31  3:05.04  3:59.31                                    
  9 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:59.77    9  
              1:57.92  3:59.77                                             
 10 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA               3:57.40    4:07.79    7  
     1:02.93  2:08.35  3:15.26  4:07.79                                    
 11 Burson, Beckett C         10 FCA-MA               3:56.35    4:09.27    6  
     1:09.65  2:06.43  3:17.14  4:09.27                                    
 12 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA               4:26.06    4:36.84    5  
     1:09.17  2:15.61  3:32.06  4:36.84                                    
 -- Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:06.26  2:07.88  3:15.67       DQ                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               2:39.00    2:35.31   20  
       33.58  1:14.37  1:59.02  2:35.31                                    
  2 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA               2:42.76    2:40.95   17  
       33.09  1:16.28  2:04.34  2:40.95                                    
  3 Ruszala, Hailey C         12 DST-MA               2:46.48    2:41.14   16  
       36.03  1:16.98  2:41.14                                             
  4 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               2:40.86    2:43.10   15  
       33.63  1:14.66  2:05.43  2:43.10                                    
  5 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               2:48.61    2:43.48   14  
       36.40  1:18.35  2:08.79  2:43.48                                    
  6 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                2:46.78    2:43.56   13  
       35.12  1:17.15  2:06.15  2:43.56                                    
  7 Carfi, Victoria           12 DST-MA               2:47.03    2:46.82   12  
       36.03  1:21.77  2:08.07  2:46.82                                    
  8 Behling, Clara A          12 FCA-MA               2:48.08    2:47.17   11  
       35.57  1:20.47  2:08.08  2:47.17                                    
  9 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:52.80    2:48.65    9  
       35.92  1:21.82  2:12.61  2:48.65                                    
 10 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN 08-MA             2:51.96    2:49.19    7  
       36.52  1:18.52  2:11.69  2:49.19                                    
 11 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               2:50.96    2:49.41    6  
       36.22  1:18.98  2:13.68  2:49.41                                    
 12 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              2:50.52    2:51.43    5  
       37.70  1:23.13  2:13.41  2:51.43                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              2:56.88    2:45.59   20  
       36.32  1:16.86  2:07.06  2:45.59                                    
  2 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              2:57.25    2:48.78   17  
       37.03  1:21.61  2:11.98  2:48.78                                    
  3 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      3:00.03    2:50.63   16  
       39.38  1:21.78  2:13.66  2:50.63                                    
  4 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               3:03.08    2:51.59   15  
       38.09  1:22.87  2:14.86  2:51.59                                    
  5 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              2:58.24    2:53.09   14  
       36.55  1:22.72  2:16.89  2:53.09                                    
  6 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              2:57.13    2:58.12   13  
       39.27  1:24.44  2:20.30  2:58.12                                    
  7 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               3:07.60    3:06.13   12  
       38.46  1:27.66  2:18.88  3:06.13                                    
  8 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               3:04.89    3:06.14   11  
       41.23  1:28.22  2:26.17  3:06.14                                    
C - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                    NT    2:59.49   20  
       38.22  1:23.23  2:20.58  2:59.49                                    
  2 Taylor, Julia A           11 WCAY-MA              3:12.96    3:05.26   17  
       41.95  1:28.48  2:26.17  3:05.26                                    
  3 Parsia, Alex M            11 UN 10-MA                  NT    3:08.18   16  
       43.48  1:31.81  2:24.54  3:08.18                                    
  4 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA               3:13.44    3:09.93   15  
       40.18  1:30.47  2:24.42  3:09.93                                    
  5 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA              3:24.97    3:16.18   14  
       45.95  1:38.33  2:34.28  3:16.18                                    
  6 Cohen, Maren K            12 FCA-MA               3:24.25    3:16.65   13  
       44.45  1:33.65  2:33.21  3:16.65                                    
  7 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA               3:23.49    3:18.58   12  
       41.48  1:28.13  2:33.21  3:18.58                                    
  8 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA               3:19.55    3:19.17   11  
       46.03  1:39.03  2:34.46  3:19.17                                    
  9 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA              3:18.89    3:19.23    9  
       47.00  1:39.63  2:37.01  3:19.23                                    
 10 Janssen, Josie M          12 MARA-MA              3:40.30    3:20.12    7  
       42.03  1:33.57  2:36.65  3:20.12                                    
 11 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               3:39.93    3:20.38    6  
       44.59  1:34.39  2:31.57  3:20.38                                    
 12 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA               3:22.84    3:22.69    5  
       42.55  1:37.11  2:40.20  3:22.69                                    
 13 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA               3:46.28    3:23.96    4  
       45.65  1:41.89  2:38.48  3:23.96                                    
 14 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA               3:22.45    3:24.00    3  
       45.43  1:38.80  2:37.02  3:24.00                                    
 15 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:35.45    3:26.04    2  
       49.02  1:48.43  2:44.44  3:26.04                                    
 16 Bookwalter, Olivia M      12 SSC-MA                    NT    3:28.74    1  
       49.06  1:36.84  2:43.11  3:28.74                                    
 17 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA               3:38.60    3:37.34  
       44.47  1:42.69  2:45.41  3:37.34                                    
 18 Compher, Addy             11 UNLCY-MA                  NT    3:37.36  
       49.34  1:40.82  2:51.10  3:37.36                                    
 19 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA               3:51.53    3:40.82  
       45.38  1:43.49  2:48.22  3:40.82                                    
 20 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              3:44.47    3:48.26  
       58.63  1:55.39  3:00.07  3:48.26                                    
 21 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                   NT    3:52.50  
       51.28           3:01.03  3:52.50                                    
 -- Underwood, Anwen R        11 FCA-MA               3:53.93         DQ  
       52.08  1:50.41  2:54.87       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               2:22.35    2:26.57   20  
       29.92  1:09.57  1:53.14  2:26.57                                    
  2 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               2:35.72    2:32.01   17  
       32.79  1:13.17  1:57.15  2:32.01                                    
  3 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA               2:39.25    2:35.21   16  
       32.80  1:12.85  1:57.02  2:35.21                                    
  4 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               2:34.03    2:35.89   15  
       33.90  1:12.73  1:59.87  2:35.89                                    
  5 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               2:36.26    2:39.35   14  
       33.75  1:15.40  2:03.40  2:39.35                                    
  6 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               2:40.29    2:40.74   13  
       34.42  1:16.47  2:05.12  2:40.74                                    
  7 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               2:36.92    2:43.35   12  
       34.61  1:15.23  2:07.87  2:43.35                                    
  8 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               2:49.81    2:50.15   11  
       36.35  1:21.31  2:14.29  2:50.15                                    
  9 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               2:45.87    2:51.07    9  
       38.28  1:22.98  2:14.87  2:51.07                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA              3:03.14    2:56.32   20  
       39.17  1:25.64  2:18.71  2:56.32                                    
  2 Whitney, Colby P          11 FCA-MA               3:03.17    2:57.87   17  
       37.26  1:23.80  2:18.20  2:57.87                                    
  3 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              3:08.17    2:59.78   16  
       42.23  1:29.24  2:20.56  2:59.78                                    
  4 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               3:00.62    3:01.44   15  
       39.76  1:28.04  2:22.27  3:01.44                                    
  5 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA              3:06.99    3:01.93   14  
       38.64  1:28.05  2:22.01  3:01.93                                    
  6 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               3:02.77    3:02.52   13  
       38.17  1:26.83  2:20.96  3:02.52                                    
  7 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               3:02.87    3:05.74   12  
       38.48  1:28.16  2:25.08  3:05.74                                    
  8 Murray, Ethan A           12 FCA-MA               3:04.18    3:15.07   11  
       44.45  1:34.85  2:33.16  3:15.07                                    
C - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:43.99   20  
       34.17  1:18.90  2:08.11  2:43.99                                    
  2 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN FS-MA                  NT    2:44.97   17  
       35.90  1:20.53  2:09.24  2:44.97                                    
  3 Drake, Matthew S          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    2:53.37   16  
       34.91           2:13.11  2:53.37                                    
  4 Herman, JR R              12 UMAC-MA                   NT    2:58.20   15  
       37.53  1:25.13  2:18.44  2:58.20                                    
  5 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA                    NT    3:03.09   14  
       37.19  1:25.16  2:24.80  3:03.09                                    
  6 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA              3:32.44    3:03.53   13  
       40.64  1:30.41  2:24.52  3:03.53                                    
  7 Gordon, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA                   NT    3:04.30   12  
       38.12  1:29.14  2:25.96  3:04.30                                    
  8 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               3:12.90    3:05.41   11  
       41.31  1:28.98  2:25.81  3:05.41                                    
  9 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:18.86    3:05.68    9  
       44.20  1:32.31  2:25.50  3:05.68                                    
 10 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               3:18.39    3:10.43    7  
       39.48  1:29.10  2:28.31  3:10.43                                    
 11 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA              3:12.05    3:12.06    6  
              1:37.68  2:30.51  3:12.06                                    
 12 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA                    NT    3:15.13    5  
       42.70  1:30.41  2:33.66  3:15.13                                    
 13 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA               3:27.67    3:20.19    4  
       45.17  1:38.94  2:33.73  3:20.19                                    
 14 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA               3:17.55    3:23.28    3  
       48.47  1:39.80  2:39.69  3:23.28                                    
 15 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:24.51    2  
       40.58  1:34.30  2:40.93  3:24.51                                    
 16 Owens, Zac S              11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:22.21    3:32.66    1  
       50.78  1:45.09  2:45.19  3:32.66                                    
 17 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:34.01  
       48.64  1:45.56  3:34.01                                             
 18 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA               3:39.49    3:42.51  
       51.90  1:48.89  2:52.08  3:42.51                                    
 19 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA               4:01.34    3:53.63  
       58.66  1:53.98  3:03.08  3:53.63                                    
 20 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               4:38.87    4:23.07  
     1:01.60  2:05.60  3:24.55  4:23.07                                    
 -- Chappell, Will C          11 HAC-MA               3:27.33         DQ  
       46.26  1:41.08  2:41.43       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pappas, Erini C           15 PAY-MA               2:31.86    2:35.95   20  
       31.69  1:11.29  1:58.97  2:35.95                                    
  2 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              2:36.71    2:36.18   17  
       33.82  1:13.53  2:00.65  2:36.18                                    
  3 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               2:41.08    2:37.83   16  
       33.69  1:14.98  2:01.93  2:37.83                                    
  4 Kupsky, Tara A            18 Un-Kro-MA            2:26.87    2:38.73   15  
       33.54  1:16.97  2:02.69  2:38.73                                    
  5 Kegel, Samantha J         21 LAC-MA               2:28.52    2:38.77   14  
       33.12  1:14.62  2:02.05  2:38.77                                    
  6 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY-MA               2:37.41    2:40.12   13  
       32.06  1:13.49  2:04.51  2:40.12                                    
  7 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA               2:43.02    2:40.39   12  
       32.80  1:15.98  2:04.79  2:40.39                                    
  8 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 LAC-MA               2:40.97    2:40.51   11  
       34.72  1:16.15  2:04.06  2:40.51                                    
  9 Snyder, Savanah M         16 UN 05-MA                  NT    2:40.79    9  
       33.69  1:15.09  2:04.17  2:40.79                                    
 10 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     16 PWAC-MA              2:41.24    2:40.87    7  
       36.29  1:18.20  2:06.31  2:40.87                                    
 11 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:43.95    2:41.87    6  
       33.14  1:15.71  2:07.51  2:41.87                                    
 12 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                2:42.74    2:42.72    5  
       34.28  1:17.65  2:05.95  2:42.72                                    
 13 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               2:39.68    2:45.71    4  
       35.63  1:18.93  2:08.70  2:45.71                                    
 14 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA               2:48.24    2:46.47    3  
       32.93  1:15.99  2:11.02  2:46.47                                    
 15 Regan, Katie M            16 WCAY-MA              2:48.17    2:46.65    2  
       37.76  1:23.50  2:08.54  2:46.65                                    
 16 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              2:43.16    2:47.03    1  
       34.17  1:16.39  2:08.71  2:47.03                                    
 17 Scharschan, Clare J       15 SSC-MA               2:48.41    2:47.96  
       34.74  1:19.76  2:08.19  2:47.96                                    
 18 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA              2:58.42    2:48.02  
       36.70  1:20.62  2:06.76  2:48.02                                    
 19 Kupsky, Paige V           20 Un-Kro-MA            2:31.32    2:48.31  
       35.29  1:18.12  2:08.92  2:48.31                                    
 20 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               2:45.96    2:49.06  
       36.62  1:20.42  2:11.91  2:49.06                                    
 21 Zagaceta, Morgan M        15 HAC-MA               2:47.47    2:50.27  
       36.67  1:22.98  2:10.72  2:50.27                                    
 22 Sheridan, Abigail K       18 PSC-MA               2:41.01    2:50.39  
       35.01  1:16.90  2:11.94  2:50.39                                    
 23 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               2:55.62    2:50.98  
       37.43  1:21.58  2:10.60  2:50.98                                    
 24 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               2:51.92    2:51.01  
       37.24  1:23.68  2:12.05  2:51.01                                    
 25 Utecht, Allyssa J         16 PAY-MA                    NT    2:51.38  
       33.13  1:12.29  2:10.83  2:51.38                                    
 26 Yeager, Rebecca E         16 HAC-MA               2:44.55    2:51.69  
       36.36  1:20.73  2:13.25  2:51.69                                    
 27 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA              2:50.82    2:52.20  
       37.09  1:19.40  2:13.14  2:52.20                                    
 28 Dukmen, Mallorie M        17 SKY-MA               2:55.43    2:52.77  
       37.02  1:20.29  2:12.94  2:52.77                                    
 29 Noll, Brandi M            17 RY-MA                2:51.64    2:52.93  
       35.26  1:21.95  2:13.83  2:52.93                                    
 30 Tran, Noelle T            15 PAY-MA               2:52.83    2:53.39  
       38.66  1:22.62  2:14.30  2:53.39                                    
 31 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              2:43.98    2:53.86  
       40.07  1:22.67  2:15.86  2:53.86                                    
 32 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               2:58.22    2:55.97  
       37.20  1:24.57  2:15.38  2:55.97                                    
 33 Mahler, Emily N           15 UN 06-MA                  NT    2:56.28  
       37.18  1:21.18  2:17.56  2:56.28                                    
 34 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA                    NT    2:57.01  
       35.47  1:24.21  2:15.00  2:57.01                                    
 35 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               3:01.58    2:58.73  
       37.18  1:23.59  2:18.38  2:58.73                                    
 36 Clow, Jalyn R             15 MARA-MA              3:04.79    3:02.21  
       36.71  1:26.91  2:18.22  3:02.21                                    
 37 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               3:13.04    3:03.42  
       37.92  1:24.14  2:22.15  3:03.42                                    
 38 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               3:02.49    3:03.87  
       41.24  1:29.48  2:22.96  3:03.87                                    
 39 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              3:05.25    3:03.96  
       39.17  1:27.92  2:26.03  3:03.96                                    
 40 Pedersen, Ella S          15 HAC-MA               3:06.63    3:05.75  
       39.49  1:30.63  2:24.11  3:05.75                                    
 40 Bova, Allie               16 HAC-MA                    NT    3:05.75  
       37.13  1:25.62  2:22.22  3:05.75                                    
 -- Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA               2:53.50         DQ  
       38.10  1:20.51  2:10.05       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W           16 PWAC-MA              2:22.64    2:15.95   20  
       28.62  1:04.15  1:44.83  2:15.95                                    
  2 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              2:18.93    2:17.27   17  
       29.13  1:02.85  1:44.16  2:17.27                                    
  3 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               2:20.48    2:20.52   16  
       29.22  1:04.25  1:46.87  2:20.52                                    
  4 Graff, Brett M            16 WCAY-MA              2:32.48    2:23.53   15  
       30.27  1:07.31  1:49.30  2:23.53                                    
  5 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA               2:29.62    2:23.89   14  
       29.87  1:06.35  1:50.17  2:23.89                                    
  6 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               2:29.45    2:25.36   13  
       29.09  1:06.82  1:52.04  2:25.36                                    
  7 Mahler, Adam P            17 UN 06-MA             2:25.86    2:25.63   12  
       30.09  1:08.14  1:53.77  2:25.63                                    
  8 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               2:21.48    2:25.84   11  
       29.62  1:07.46  1:53.28  2:25.84                                    
  9 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA               2:24.76    2:26.26    9  
       30.58  1:07.73  1:51.87  2:26.26                                    
 10 Spruance, Matthew         15 UN 17-MA             2:32.67    2:27.58    7  
       30.82  1:09.18  1:51.89  2:27.58                                    
 11 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               2:27.46    2:28.01    6  
       31.43  1:09.85  1:54.60  2:28.01                                    
 12 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA               2:34.94    2:29.38    5  
       30.87  1:13.45  1:54.45  2:29.38                                    
 13 Andrews, Nikita S         16 HAC-MA               2:20.40    2:29.47    4  
       30.75  1:10.56  1:55.15  2:29.47                                    
 14 Lauver, Josiah D          17 WSY-MA               2:24.63    2:30.49    3  
       29.42  1:07.35  1:55.52  2:30.49                                    
 15 Bergan, Jared H           18 SSC-MA               2:32.89    2:30.65    2  
       30.81  1:09.08  1:57.39  2:30.65                                    
 16 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA               2:29.70    2:30.79    1  
       31.26  1:11.61  1:56.72  2:30.79                                    
 17 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA               2:33.66    2:30.94  
       31.64  1:11.86  1:57.41  2:30.94                                    
 18 Flowers, Paul E           17 SKY-MA                    NT    2:31.37  
       31.78  1:11.93  1:56.89  2:31.37                                    
 19 Prevost, Jackson T        16 LAC-MA               2:34.50    2:32.74  
       32.96  1:11.88  1:59.48  2:32.74                                    
 20 Irwin, Mason              15 BAY-MA                    NT    2:32.98  
       31.27  1:11.54  1:58.73  2:32.98                                    
 21 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               2:26.72    2:33.76  
       31.71  1:08.58  1:57.57  2:33.76                                    
 22 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               2:33.57    2:33.89  
       32.16  1:12.64  1:56.71  2:33.89                                    
 23 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               2:31.25    2:33.96  
       31.67  1:12.89  2:02.57  2:33.96                                    
 24 Morris, Justin T          16 BYNS-MA              2:36.62    2:34.03  
       32.39  1:12.11  1:58.58  2:34.03                                    
 25 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA              2:31.86    2:34.69  
       32.04  1:12.12  1:59.89  2:34.69                                    
 26 Hickey, Andrew            17 WCAY-MA              2:35.84    2:35.00  
       32.40  1:14.37  1:59.95  2:35.00                                    
 27 Houck, Jacob A            16 EAC-MA               2:37.67    2:35.16  
       29.98  1:12.41  2:01.39  2:35.16                                    
 28 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               2:33.10    2:36.60  
       32.40  1:13.74  2:02.90  2:36.60                                    
 29 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                2:42.09    2:36.91  
       31.76  1:14.44  2:03.86  2:36.91                                    
 30 Seymour, Jayden W         15 RY-MA                2:41.91    2:37.81  
       32.84  1:14.53  2:01.15  2:37.81                                    
 31 Lombrana, Nick J          15 SSC-MA               2:58.69    2:38.02  
       32.46  1:12.44  2:03.28  2:38.02                                    
 32 Sherlock, Jon Z           16 WCAY-MA              2:38.00    2:38.24  
       34.02  1:15.52  1:59.97  2:38.24                                    
 33 Perrin, Liam J            15 KAY-MA               2:45.13    2:38.30  
       32.38  1:12.02  2:02.89  2:38.30                                    
 34 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA               2:34.64    2:38.68  
       32.16  1:12.22  2:01.32  2:38.68                                    
 35 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              2:36.63    2:39.70  
       34.19  1:16.26  2:03.93  2:39.70                                    
 36 Kohler, Boris B           15 FCA-MA               2:40.18    2:39.82  
       35.09  1:16.45  2:02.88  2:39.82                                    
 36 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 PAY-MA               2:31.25    2:39.82  
       32.47  1:10.61  2:05.88  2:39.82                                    
 38 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                2:48.79    2:40.23  
       33.46  1:14.90  2:04.54  2:40.23                                    
 39 Wegman, Zain M            15 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:43.18  
       33.91  1:19.18  2:06.25  2:43.18                                    
 40 Dundas, Nathan D          15 CYA-MA               2:41.34    2:43.50  
       35.21  1:17.61  2:04.45  2:43.50                                    
 41 Tsumita, Kaito            16 PAY-MA               2:44.56    2:46.48  
       34.81  1:17.25  2:06.73  2:46.48                                    
 42 Smith, Adam G             15 Un-Kro-MA            3:01.17    2:47.95  
       34.08  1:16.69  2:10.79  2:47.95                                    
 43 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA               2:53.99    2:49.11  
       37.62  1:18.13  2:12.01  2:49.11                                    
 44 Graham, Douglas S         15 PSC-MA               2:53.49    2:49.17  
       37.02  1:20.48  2:15.21  2:49.17                                    
 45 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA                    NT    2:53.13  
       36.54  1:20.46  2:11.92  2:53.13                                    
 46 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA              3:03.32    3:00.88  
       36.99  1:27.23  2:25.54  3:00.88                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:00.45    1:01.63   20  
       29.58  1:01.63                                                      
  2 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA               1:04.62    1:02.33   17  
       29.76  1:02.33                                                      
  3 McCracken, Sydney         15 KAY-MA               1:03.95    1:02.64   16  
       30.37  1:02.64                                                      
  4 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              1:04.89    1:03.42   15  
       30.39  1:03.42                                                      
  5 Merke, Erin A             17 PAY-MA               1:03.05    1:03.60   14  
       30.13  1:03.60                                                      
  6 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY-MA               1:04.12    1:03.81   13  
       30.64  1:03.81                                                      
  7 Hamill, Caitlin E         16 PAY-MA               1:05.11    1:04.05   12  
       30.57  1:04.05                                                      
  8 Utecht, Allyssa J         16 PAY-MA               1:06.38    1:04.57   11  
       30.86  1:04.57                                                      
  9 Zelinske, Alexandra B     16 PAY-MA               1:06.74    1:04.60    9  
       31.04  1:04.60                                                      
 10 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               1:02.15    1:05.16    7  
       30.73  1:05.16                                                      
 11 Snyder, Savanah M         16 UN 05-MA                  NT    1:05.42    6  
       31.33  1:05.42                                                      
 12 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                1:03.76    1:05.60    5  
       31.87  1:05.60                                                      
 13 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               1:07.30    1:05.63    4  
       31.22  1:05.63                                                      
 14 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              1:04.58    1:05.88    3  
 15 Samuels, Maddy C          16 KAY-MA               1:06.82    1:06.00    2  
       31.50  1:06.00                                                      
 16 Sheridan, Zoe R           18 PSC-MA               1:03.18    1:06.07    1  
       31.60  1:06.07                                                      
 17 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               1:07.15    1:06.20  
       31.38  1:06.20                                                      
 18 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA               1:06.01    1:06.40  
       32.18  1:06.40                                                      
 19 Krauss, Marisa            16 WCAY-MA              1:09.57    1:06.43  
       31.65  1:06.43                                                      
 20 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               1:06.18    1:06.75  
       31.75  1:06.75                                                      
 21 Sensenig, Megan M         20 UN 05-MA                  NT    1:06.92  
       31.27  1:06.92                                                      
 22 Bollinger, Brooke A       18 LAC-MA               1:01.99    1:07.06  
       31.90  1:07.06                                                      
 23 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY-MA               1:09.26    1:07.40  
       32.21  1:07.40                                                      
 24 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                   NT    1:07.41  
       32.11  1:07.41                                                      
 25 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA               1:04.94    1:07.46  
       32.31  1:07.46                                                      
 26 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA               1:04.68    1:07.48  
       31.71  1:07.48                                                      
 27 Sheridan, Abigail K       18 PSC-MA               1:05.93    1:07.77  
       32.36  1:07.77                                                      
 28 Crew, Lilia A             16 TOPS-MA              1:10.48    1:07.84  
       32.58  1:07.84                                                      
 29 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               1:08.28    1:07.98  
       32.70  1:07.98                                                      
 30 Kupsky, Tara A            18 Un-Kro-MA            1:03.42    1:08.49  
       32.35  1:08.49                                                      
 31 Boldizar, Hope E          15 FSSC-MA              1:07.22    1:08.52  
       32.72  1:08.52                                                      
 32 Mahler, Emily N           15 UN 06-MA             1:09.78    1:08.53  
       32.85  1:08.53                                                      
 33 Noll, Brandi M            17 RY-MA                1:07.32    1:08.93  
       32.84  1:08.93                                                      
 34 Stambaugh, Hanna M        15 UN 05-MA                  NT    1:09.04  
       32.23  1:09.04                                                      
 35 Aluquin, Lindsay A        16 HAC-MA               1:10.43    1:09.12  
       32.73  1:09.12                                                      
 35 Yeager, Rebecca E         16 HAC-MA               1:06.33    1:09.12  
       33.00  1:09.12                                                      
 37 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               1:09.15    1:09.39  
       32.62  1:09.39                                                      
 38 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              1:06.79    1:09.55  
       32.82  1:09.55                                                      
 39 Kupsky, Paige V           20 Un-Kro-MA            1:03.41    1:09.79  
       33.17  1:09.79                                                      
 40 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 CAA-MA               1:12.19    1:09.86  
       32.91  1:09.86                                                      
 41 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               1:11.87    1:10.24  
       33.71  1:10.24                                                      
 42 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               1:09.79    1:10.33  
       33.86  1:10.33                                                      
 43 Scharschan, Clare J       15 SSC-MA               1:10.51    1:10.79  
       33.90  1:10.79                                                      
 44 Franciscus, Kimberly A    17 JY-MA                1:06.24    1:10.84  
       33.71  1:10.84                                                      
 45 Zagaceta, Morgan M        15 HAC-MA               1:10.96    1:11.44  
       34.16  1:11.44                                                      
 46 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               1:11.24    1:11.54  
       34.59  1:11.54                                                      
 47 Mogara, Amantle           19 UNALB-MA                  NT    1:11.82  
       33.08  1:11.82                                                      
 48 Nedrow, Lauren R          17 FSSC-MA              1:08.06    1:12.33  
       33.74  1:12.33                                                      
 49 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              1:14.23    1:12.72  
       34.81  1:12.72                                                      
 50 Raphaely, Kate D          18 FCA-MA               1:06.69    1:12.85  
       33.64  1:12.85                                                      
 51 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               1:11.91    1:13.12  
       34.90  1:13.12                                                      
 52 Connors, Kaitlyn M        17 River Otters-MA           NT    1:14.43  
       35.43  1:14.43                                                      
 53 Lehman, Maria F           16 PAY-MA               1:20.69    1:14.64  
       34.79  1:14.64                                                      
 54 Pedersen, Ella S          15 HAC-MA               1:15.04    1:15.23  
       35.96  1:15.23                                                      
 55 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:15.64  
       36.09  1:15.64                                                      
 56 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               1:14.87    1:16.09  
       36.04  1:16.09                                                      
 57 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               1:15.34    1:16.26  
       37.18  1:16.26                                                      
 58 Bova, Allie               16 HAC-MA                    NT    1:16.35  
       35.91  1:16.35                                                      
 59 Rouyer, Chloe M           15 TOPS-MA              1:19.22    1:16.38  
       35.95  1:16.38                                                      
 60 Smith, Corinne M          18 UN 12-MA             1:10.85    1:16.73  
       35.19  1:16.73                                                      
 61 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:13.92    1:16.80  
       36.47  1:16.80                                                      
 62 Dwight, Kristen L         16 UNFAB-MA                  NT    1:17.14  
       36.21  1:17.14                                                      
 63 Eimer, Ainsley W          15 JY-MA                1:17.96    1:18.59  
       37.22  1:18.59                                                      
 64 Bossi, Courtney A         16 CAA-MA               1:19.69    1:20.67  
       37.79  1:20.67                                                      
 65 Shui, Rosalind            16 PAY-MA               1:17.20    1:20.81  
       36.97  1:20.81                                                      
 66 Seminara, Rosemarie V     15 MARA-MA              1:32.63    1:33.28  
       42.92  1:33.28                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Michael A          17 JY-MA                  53.90      54.82   20  
       27.21    54.82                                                      
  2 Elzer, Nathan T           19 UNLAC-MA               54.57      55.30   17  
       26.36    55.30                                                      
  3 Shirk, Roanoke R          16 BYNS-MA                55.19      55.47   16  
       26.58    55.47                                                      
  4 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA                55.34      55.97   15  
       26.58    55.97                                                      
  5 Moll, Joe T               18 LAC-MA                 55.29      56.00   14  
       26.84    56.00                                                      
  6 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 54.73      56.03   13  
       26.92    56.03                                                      
  7 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 FSSC-MA                58.00      56.11   12  
       26.91    56.11                                                      
  8 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 56.70      56.58   11  
       27.64    56.58                                                      
  9 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 57.51      57.10    9  
       27.19    57.10                                                      
 10 Houck, Jacob A            16 EAC-MA                 58.59      57.84    7  
       27.92    57.84                                                      
 11 Franzone, Louie J         17 PAY-MA                 54.92      57.90    6  
       27.50    57.90                                                      
 12 Benner, Nolan L           15 TOPS-MA                   NT      58.51    5  
       27.71    58.51                                                      
 13 Lemishko, Michael A       15 UMAC-MA                57.83      58.52    4  
       27.63    58.52                                                      
 14 Guiliano, Joseph J        18 TOPS-MA                56.40      58.55    3  
       28.29    58.55                                                      
 15 Mahler, Adam P            17 UN 06-MA               59.03      58.62    2  
       28.39    58.62                                                      
 16 Kasznay, Jonah            15 UNLCY-MA             1:00.58      58.83    1  
       27.10    58.83                                                      
 17 Noone, Tommy W            17 PAY-MA                 58.16      58.87  
       28.40    58.87                                                      
 18 Hilliard, Carson L        18 TOPS-MA                56.71      58.95  
       28.71    58.95                                                      
 19 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA                 56.07      59.08  
       28.36    59.08                                                      
 20 Laing, Cory A             16 PAY-MA               1:00.15      59.12  
       28.55    59.12                                                      
 21 Azzalina, Ben W           15 EAC-MA                    NT      59.27  
       27.92    59.27                                                      
 22 Laing, Sean P             16 PAY-MA               1:03.62    1:00.09  
       28.15  1:00.09                                                      
 23 Scott, Nick               15 WCAY-MA              1:02.84    1:00.21  
       28.87  1:00.21                                                      
 24 Andrews, Nikita S         16 HAC-MA                 59.05    1:00.30  
       28.87  1:00.30                                                      
 25 Butler, Mitchell D        16 UNFAB-MA                  NT    1:00.48  
       27.75  1:00.48                                                      
 26 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               1:00.07    1:00.49  
       29.51  1:00.49                                                      
 27 Bergan, Jared H           18 SSC-MA                 59.09    1:00.70  
       28.86  1:00.70                                                      
 28 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA               1:04.35    1:01.58  
       29.50  1:01.58                                                      
 29 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:02.66    1:01.66  
       28.87  1:01.66                                                      
 30 Pappas, George D          15 PAY-MA               1:00.93    1:01.73  
       29.51  1:01.73                                                      
 31 Wolstenholme, Sean L      18 CAA-MA               1:00.14    1:02.03  
       29.58  1:02.03                                                      
 32 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               1:02.62    1:02.06  
       29.71  1:02.06                                                      
 33 Barish, Ryan C            16 KAY-MA               1:05.18    1:02.17  
       30.08  1:02.17                                                      
 34 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA               1:02.39    1:02.35  
       30.10  1:02.35                                                      
 35 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                   NT    1:02.67  
       29.32  1:02.67                                                      
 36 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                1:05.42    1:02.72  
       29.59  1:02.72                                                      
 37 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                1:02.80    1:02.74  
       30.62  1:02.74                                                      
 38 Harth, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA                    NT    1:02.88  
       29.93  1:02.88                                                      
 39 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               1:04.54    1:02.89  
       30.08  1:02.89                                                      
 40 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA               1:03.10    1:02.93  
       30.41  1:02.93                                                      
 41 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               1:04.10    1:03.66  
       30.31  1:03.66                                                      
 42 VanNatter, Nathan W       15 TOPS-MA              1:03.54    1:04.24  
       30.72  1:04.24                                                      
 43 Sherlock, Jon Z           16 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:04.63  
       30.18  1:04.63                                                      
 44 Ricci, Sam J              15 PAY-MA                    NT    1:04.67  
       30.37  1:04.67                                                      
 45 Pennington, Ryder L       16 CAA-MA                    NT    1:04.80  
       30.86  1:04.80                                                      
 46 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               1:03.94    1:05.80  
       31.11  1:05.80                                                      
 47 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA               1:05.60    1:06.42  
       31.40  1:06.42                                                      
 48 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                   NT    1:07.29  
       30.99  1:07.29                                                      
 49 Graham, Douglas S         15 PSC-MA               1:05.15    1:08.61  
       31.66  1:08.61                                                      
 50 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               1:05.82    1:08.99  
       32.11  1:08.99                                                      
 51 Force, Jeremy M           16 UNFAB-MA                  NT    1:10.29  
       31.88  1:10.29                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pappas, Erini C           15 PAY-MA               2:36.04    2:29.92   20  
       34.96  1:12.45  1:51.59  2:29.92                                    
  2 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               2:34.91    2:30.77   17  
       34.43  1:12.04  1:51.68  2:30.77                                    
  3 Zelinske, Alexandra B     16 PAY-MA               2:30.78    2:31.85   16  
       35.36  1:13.28  1:53.01  2:31.85                                    
  4 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              2:31.75    2:33.83   15  
       35.17  1:13.59  1:53.69  2:33.83                                    
  5 Ploskonka, Alexa L        15 KAY-MA               2:38.53    2:35.24   14  
       34.59  1:13.05  1:53.95  2:35.24                                    
  6 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA               2:27.86    2:36.90   13  
       37.02  1:16.47  1:56.93  2:36.90                                    
  7 McKee, Gracie T           17 TOPS-MA              2:42.80    2:37.90   12  
       36.79  1:17.00  1:57.43  2:37.90                                    
  8 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA               2:48.55    2:37.97   11  
       37.44  1:17.47  1:58.02  2:37.97                                    
  9 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               2:41.56    2:39.67    9  
       38.65  1:19.21  2:00.44  2:39.67                                    
 10 Kegel, Samantha J         21 LAC-MA               2:24.81    2:40.30    7  
       37.09  1:17.64  1:59.39  2:40.30                                    
 11 Hamill, Caitlin E         16 PAY-MA               2:44.32    2:41.83    6  
       38.10  1:18.92  2:00.32  2:41.83                                    
 12 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     16 PWAC-MA              2:46.33    2:42.21    5  
       39.00  1:19.99  2:01.60  2:42.21                                    
 13 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY-MA               2:42.91    2:42.61    4  
       37.84  1:18.78  2:01.23  2:42.61                                    
 14 Dukmen, Mallorie M        17 SKY-MA                    NT    2:43.26    3  
       38.31  1:20.12  2:02.22  2:43.26                                    
 15 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               2:48.04    2:44.33    2  
       39.51  1:21.19  2:03.20  2:44.33                                    
 16 Stambaugh, Jada N         16 UN 05-MA                  NT    2:47.46    1  
       38.95  1:22.29  2:06.21  2:47.46                                    
 17 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA                   NT    2:48.34  
       39.46  1:22.88  2:06.97  2:48.34                                    
 18 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               2:47.11    2:49.44  
       38.25  1:20.96  2:05.57  2:49.44                                    
 19 Sheridan, Abigail K       18 PSC-MA               2:34.99    2:50.75  
       38.97  1:22.43  2:07.67  2:50.75                                    
 20 Mahler, Emily N           15 UN 06-MA             2:51.62    2:50.96  
       41.11  1:25.25  2:09.55  2:50.96                                    
 21 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               2:48.84    2:51.12  
       40.17  1:23.38  2:07.69  2:51.12                                    
 22 Stramara, Alexis H        16 FSSC-MA              2:48.80    2:51.67  
       40.20  1:23.34  2:08.48  2:51.67                                    
 23 Boldizar, Hope E          15 FSSC-MA              2:42.41    2:52.47  
       40.77  1:24.88  2:09.17  2:52.47                                    
 24 Ritter, Sarah G           15 PAY-MA                    NT    2:52.54  
       39.97  1:23.71  2:09.24  2:52.54                                    
 25 Tran, Noelle T            15 PAY-MA               2:54.72    2:55.03  
       41.70  1:26.50  2:11.74  2:55.03                                    
 26 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA               2:55.04    2:55.96  
       41.71  1:25.53  2:10.87  2:55.96                                    
 27 Nedrow, Lauren R          17 FSSC-MA              2:50.69    2:59.39  
       41.24  1:26.71  2:13.45  2:59.39                                    
 28 Lehman, Maria F           16 PAY-MA               3:01.65    3:02.68  
       43.46  1:29.67  2:16.45  3:02.68                                    
 29 Dwight, Kristen L         16 UNFAB-MA                  NT    3:06.78  
       42.98  1:29.89  2:19.46  3:06.78                                    
 30 Eimer, Ainsley W          15 JY-MA                     NT    3:08.15  
       44.91  1:32.80  2:21.01  3:08.15                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               2:12.79    2:16.67   20  
       31.71  1:05.71  1:41.42  2:16.67                                    
  2 Noone, Tommy W            17 PAY-MA               2:21.93    2:20.38   17  
       32.88  1:08.35  1:45.24  2:20.38                                    
  3 Fazio, Michael A          17 JY-MA                2:25.23    2:21.72   16  
       34.22  1:10.52  1:46.67  2:21.72                                    
  4 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 FSSC-MA              2:42.49    2:24.76   15  
       33.68  1:09.55  1:47.29  2:24.76                                    
  5 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 FSSC-MA              2:34.95    2:24.86   14  
       33.58  1:10.42  1:48.36  2:24.86                                    
  6 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA               2:24.57    2:26.26   13  
       34.90  1:12.23  1:49.29  2:26.26                                    
  7 Guiliano, Joseph J        18 TOPS-MA              2:23.63    2:28.07   12  
       33.62  1:10.80  1:50.30  2:28.07                                    
  8 Hoy, Andrew J             15 UMAC-MA              2:33.46    2:28.83   11  
       34.69  1:13.01  1:51.31  2:28.83                                    
  9 Braithwaite, Max G        15 KAY-MA               2:38.10    2:30.49    9  
       35.51  1:14.18  1:53.07  2:30.49                                    
 10 Morris, Justin T          16 BYNS-MA              2:31.24    2:30.77    7  
       34.84  1:13.28  1:52.50  2:30.77                                    
 11 Hilliard, Carson L        18 TOPS-MA              2:14.26    2:31.27    6  
       34.04  1:11.92  1:51.54  2:31.27                                    
 12 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:33.62    2:31.29    5  
       35.10  1:14.37  1:53.68  2:31.29                                    
 13 Lauver, Josiah D          17 WSY-MA               2:22.24    2:32.04    4  
       35.50  1:14.63  2:32.04                                             
 14 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               2:29.28    2:32.25    3  
       36.00  1:14.19  1:53.14  2:32.25                                    
 15 Azzalina, Ben W           15 EAC-MA                    NT    2:33.34    2  
       34.87  1:13.76  1:54.58  2:33.34                                    
 16 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA              2:34.37    2:34.17    1  
       37.55  1:17.75  1:56.16  2:34.17                                    
 17 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA              2:41.32    2:34.45  
       34.93  1:14.01  1:54.54  2:34.45                                    
 18 Irwin, Mason              15 BAY-MA                    NT    2:34.76  
       36.32  1:15.12  1:55.21  2:34.76                                    
 19 Pappas, George D          15 PAY-MA               2:33.70    2:36.19  
       35.34  1:14.49  1:55.37  2:36.19                                    
 20 Scott, Nick               15 WCAY-MA              2:42.41    2:36.84  
       35.49  1:15.02  1:56.59  2:36.84                                    
 21 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               2:35.18    2:37.31  
       36.22  1:16.23  1:57.37  2:37.31                                    
 22 Ober, Nathan D            16 KAY-MA               2:33.13    2:37.35  
       36.19  1:16.60  1:58.08  2:37.35                                    
 23 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA               2:32.60    2:38.98  
       37.59  1:17.91  1:58.47  2:38.98                                    
 24 Wolstenholme, Sean L      18 CAA-MA               2:35.79    2:39.04  
       36.72  1:17.11  1:58.91  2:39.04                                    
 25 Seymour, Jayden W         15 RY-MA                2:41.79    2:41.49  
       37.08  1:16.71  1:58.77  2:41.49                                    
 26 Kohler, Boris B           15 FCA-MA               2:33.30    2:43.10  
       38.30  1:20.09  2:02.09  2:43.10                                    
 27 Lombrana, Nick J          15 SSC-MA                    NT    2:44.32  
       39.67  1:20.80  2:02.64  2:44.32                                    
 28 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                2:41.76    2:45.91  
       38.37  1:21.25  2:05.78  2:45.91                                    
 29 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               2:39.38    2:46.07  
       38.75  1:20.94  2:03.31  2:46.07                                    
 30 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA               2:56.71    2:49.67  
       39.34  1:22.72  2:06.89  2:49.67                                    
 31 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              2:41.48    2:52.71  
       39.67  1:22.82  2:08.79  2:52.71                                    
 32 Graham, Douglas S         15 PSC-MA               2:55.53    2:55.39  
       40.02  1:24.29  2:09.97  2:55.39                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCracken, Sydney         15 KAY-MA               1:17.89    1:18.02   20  
       36.58  1:18.02                                                      
  2 Bollinger, Brooke A       18 LAC-MA               1:14.52    1:22.34   17  
       38.94  1:22.34                                                      
  3 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 LAC-MA               1:19.35    1:22.81   16  
       38.96  1:22.81                                                      
  4 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA              1:25.63    1:23.28   15  
       39.35  1:23.28                                                      
  5 Regan, Katie M            16 WCAY-MA              1:22.29    1:24.63   14  
       39.85  1:24.63                                                      
  6 Merke, Erin A             17 PAY-MA               1:24.93    1:25.39   13  
       39.71  1:25.39                                                      
  7 Kupsky, Tara A            18 Un-Kro-MA            1:19.40    1:25.55   12  
       40.01  1:25.55                                                      
  8 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               1:24.50    1:25.99   11  
       39.74  1:25.99                                                      
  9 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               1:27.97    1:26.99    9  
       40.64  1:26.99                                                      
 10 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              1:27.65    1:27.44    7  
       41.01  1:27.44                                                      
 11 Crew, Lilia A             16 TOPS-MA              1:25.59    1:27.53    6  
       40.62  1:27.53                                                      
 12 Scharschan, Clare J       15 SSC-MA               1:28.19    1:28.23    5  
       42.22  1:28.23                                                      
 13 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               1:29.21    1:29.23    4  
       41.53  1:29.23                                                      
 14 Zagaceta, Morgan M        15 HAC-MA               1:26.93    1:29.49    3  
       42.72  1:29.49                                                      
 15 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               1:26.70    1:29.53    2  
       42.33  1:29.53                                                      
 16 Stambaugh, Hanna M        15 UN 05-MA                  NT    1:30.72    1  
       41.97  1:30.72                                                      
 17 Noll, Brandi M            17 RY-MA                1:31.86    1:31.09  
 18 Sheridan, Zoe R           18 PSC-MA               1:27.47    1:31.11  
       44.05  1:31.11                                                      
 19 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA               1:34.08    1:31.55  
       44.30  1:31.55                                                      
 20 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               1:25.38    1:31.67  
       43.24  1:31.67                                                      
 21 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA               1:29.82    1:31.75  
       43.11  1:31.75                                                      
 22 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               1:33.72    1:32.15  
       44.01  1:32.15                                                      
 23 Aluquin, Lindsay A        16 HAC-MA               1:33.41    1:32.20  
       43.42  1:32.20                                                      
 24 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              1:29.20    1:32.82  
 25 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA               1:39.77    1:33.01  
       43.66  1:33.01                                                      
 26 Ritter, Sarah G           15 PAY-MA               1:30.43    1:34.34  
 27 Dukmen, Mallorie M        17 SKY-MA                    NT    1:34.48  
       44.49  1:34.48                                                      
 28 Raphaely, Kate D          18 FCA-MA               1:28.21    1:35.58  
       45.18  1:35.58                                                      
 29 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:38.21    1:38.24  
       45.74  1:38.24                                                      
 30 Pedersen, Ella S          15 HAC-MA               1:39.94    1:38.62  
       46.29  1:38.62                                                      
 31 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 CAA-MA               1:37.79    1:39.66  
       47.21  1:39.66                                                      
 32 Rouyer, Chloe M           15 TOPS-MA              1:44.81    1:40.06  
       46.51  1:40.06                                                      
 33 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA               1:36.13    1:40.96  
       48.44  1:40.96                                                      
 34 Smith, Corinne M          18 UN 12-MA             1:42.00    1:45.01  
       47.62  1:45.01                                                      
 35 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               1:47.86    1:50.41  
       51.62  1:50.41                                                      
 36 Seminara, Rosemarie V     15 MARA-MA              2:04.52    1:59.50  
       56.54  1:59.50                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherk, Zach               16 RY-MA                1:14.04    1:10.24   20  
       32.74  1:10.24                                                      
  2 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA               1:15.81    1:14.18   17  
       34.47  1:14.18                                                      
  3 Kasznay, Jonah            15 UNLCY-MA             1:21.82    1:14.59   16  
       34.46  1:14.59                                                      
  4 Zipf, Aidan E             16 SSC-MA                    NT    1:14.64   15  
       35.39  1:14.64                                                      
  5 Moll, Joe T               18 LAC-MA               1:17.84    1:15.53   14  
       35.22  1:15.53                                                      
  6 Graff, Brett M            16 WCAY-MA              1:20.98    1:16.77   13  
       35.91  1:16.77                                                      
  7 Sherlock, Jon Z           16 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:16.92   12  
       36.15  1:16.92                                                      
  8 Benner, Nolan L           15 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:17.22   11  
       36.38  1:17.22                                                      
  9 Andrews, Nikita S         16 HAC-MA               1:13.37    1:18.90    9  
       37.12  1:18.90                                                      
 10 Hickey, Andrew            17 WCAY-MA              1:21.98    1:19.44    7  
       38.48  1:19.44                                                      
 11 Ober, Nathan D            16 KAY-MA               1:13.67    1:19.89    6  
       37.80  1:19.89                                                      
 12 Flowers, Paul E           17 SKY-MA                    NT    1:21.14    5  
       37.61  1:21.14                                                      
 13 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               1:19.73    1:21.53    4  
       38.68  1:21.53                                                      
 14 Hoy, Andrew J             15 UMAC-MA              1:25.87    1:22.55    3  
       38.25  1:22.55                                                      
 15 Kohler, Boris B           15 FCA-MA               1:26.11    1:22.58    2  
       38.50  1:22.58                                                      
 16 Seymour, Jayden W         15 RY-MA                1:25.58    1:22.70    1  
       38.70  1:22.70                                                      
 17 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA               1:19.31    1:22.72  
       39.41  1:22.72                                                      
 18 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               1:22.18    1:22.75  
       39.07  1:22.75                                                      
 19 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:37.15    1:22.96  
       39.68  1:22.96                                                      
 20 Wegman, Zain M            15 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:23.14  
       38.83  1:23.14                                                      
 21 Butler, Mitchell D        16 UNFAB-MA                  NT    1:24.09  
       39.00  1:24.09                                                      
 22 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               1:25.40    1:24.40  
       39.20  1:24.40                                                      
 23 Mahler, Adam P            17 UN 06-MA             1:25.96    1:25.19  
       40.08  1:25.19                                                      
 24 Dundas, Nathan D          15 CYA-MA               1:23.01    1:26.21  
       39.42  1:26.21                                                      
 25 Prevost, Jackson T        16 LAC-MA                    NT    1:26.64  
       41.23  1:26.64                                                      
 26 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               1:22.96    1:26.94  
       40.47  1:26.94                                                      
 27 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 PAY-MA                    NT    1:27.17  
       41.97  1:27.17                                                      
 28 VanNatter, Nathan W       15 TOPS-MA              1:27.41    1:27.55  
       41.32  1:27.55                                                      
 29 Tsumita, Kaito            16 PAY-MA               1:30.79    1:27.67  
       41.01  1:27.67                                                      
 30 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               1:29.54    1:28.70  
       41.92  1:28.70                                                      
 31 Ricci, Sam J              15 PAY-MA                    NT    1:28.84  
       41.22  1:28.84                                                      
 32 Smith, Adam G             15 Un-Kro-MA            1:40.57    1:35.61  
       44.43  1:35.61                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pappas, Erini C           15 PAY-MA               1:06.73    1:07.08   20  
       31.51  1:07.08                                                      
  2 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY-MA               1:09.06    1:08.35   17  
       32.17  1:08.35                                                      
  3 Merke, Erin A             17 PAY-MA               1:09.27    1:09.25   16  
       32.37  1:09.25                                                      
  4 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              1:08.26    1:10.14   15  
       32.45  1:10.14                                                      
  5 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA               1:11.93    1:10.53   14  
       32.82  1:10.53                                                      
  6 Kupsky, Tara A            18 Un-Kro-MA            1:07.78    1:12.94   13  
       33.58  1:12.94                                                      
  7 Snyder, Savanah M         16 UN 05-MA                  NT    1:13.31   12  
       33.36  1:13.31                                                      
  8 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:10.01    1:13.34   11  
       34.05  1:13.34                                                      
  9 Hamill, Caitlin E         16 PAY-MA               1:14.01    1:13.77    9  
       33.97  1:13.77                                                      
 10 Ploskonka, Alexa L        15 KAY-MA               1:17.89    1:14.08    7  
       33.87  1:14.08                                                      
 11 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               1:12.39    1:14.23    6  
       33.67  1:14.23                                                      
 12 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY-MA               1:14.68    1:14.44    5  
       34.07  1:14.44                                                      
 13 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              1:13.95    1:14.67    4  
       33.84  1:14.67                                                      
 14 Utecht, Allyssa J         16 PAY-MA               1:16.17    1:15.01    3  
       33.29  1:15.01                                                      
 15 Krauss, Marisa            16 WCAY-MA              1:17.15    1:15.71    2  
       34.42  1:15.71                                                      
 16 Sheridan, Zoe R           18 PSC-MA               1:16.06    1:17.67    1  
       35.48  1:17.67                                                      
 17 Aluquin, Lindsay A        16 HAC-MA               1:28.15    1:17.82  
       35.88  1:17.82                                                      
 18 Sheridan, Abigail K       18 PSC-MA               1:08.90    1:18.01  
       35.55  1:18.01                                                      
 19 Yeager, Rebecca E         16 HAC-MA               1:11.13    1:18.39  
       36.32  1:18.39                                                      
 20 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                1:17.00    1:19.79  
       35.53  1:19.79                                                      
 21 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA               1:13.82    1:19.89  
       36.43  1:19.89                                                      
 22 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA              1:23.17    1:21.80  
       35.91  1:21.80                                                      
 23 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               1:22.57    1:21.95  
       38.32  1:21.95                                                      
 24 Mogara, Amantle           19 UNALB-MA                  NT    1:22.61  
       36.36  1:22.61                                                      
 25 Franciscus, Kimberly A    17 JY-MA                1:21.39    1:22.89  
       35.67  1:22.89                                                      
 26 Tran, Noelle T            15 PAY-MA               1:21.37    1:23.44  
       38.76  1:23.44                                                      
 27 Bova, Allie               16 HAC-MA                    NT    1:23.56  
       36.95  1:23.56                                                      
 28 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              1:17.27    1:23.58  
       38.17  1:23.58                                                      
 29 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               1:19.79    1:23.59  
       37.90  1:23.59                                                      
 30 Boldizar, Hope E          15 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:23.98  
       40.08  1:23.98                                                      
 31 Clow, Jalyn R             15 MARA-MA              1:17.77    1:24.31  
       36.30  1:24.31                                                      
 32 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               1:29.48    1:25.22  
       39.42  1:25.22                                                      
 33 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:26.65    1:25.60  
       37.54  1:25.60                                                      
 34 Stambaugh, Jada N         16 UN 05-MA                  NT    1:25.94  
       39.56  1:25.94                                                      
 35 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              1:14.14    1:27.62  
       40.42  1:27.62                                                      
 36 Smith, Corinne M          18 UN 12-MA             1:22.81    1:28.18  
       39.87  1:28.18                                                      
 37 Mahler, Emily N           15 UN 06-MA             1:30.84    1:28.87  
       40.28  1:28.87                                                      
 38 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA                    NT    1:29.80  
       40.24  1:29.80                                                      
 39 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               1:29.66    1:29.98  
       41.15  1:29.98                                                      
 40 Ritter, Sarah G           15 PAY-MA               1:27.23    1:30.22  
       38.41  1:30.22                                                      
 41 Lehman, Maria F           16 PAY-MA                    NT    1:36.10  
       42.44  1:36.10                                                      
 42 Bossi, Courtney A         16 CAA-MA               1:42.18    1:41.09  
       43.57  1:41.09                                                      
 -- Kupsky, Paige V           20 Un-Kro-MA            1:10.59         DQ  
       36.28       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 FSSC-MA              1:03.29      57.87   20  
       27.94    57.87                                                      
  2 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               1:02.58    1:00.37   17  
       28.64  1:00.37                                                      
  3 Mahler, Adam P            17 UN 06-MA               59.38    1:00.63   16  
       28.99  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Houck, Jacob A            16 EAC-MA               1:03.29    1:02.54   15  
       29.85  1:02.54                                                      
  5 Elzer, Nathan T           19 UNLAC-MA             1:07.11    1:02.77   14  
       28.53  1:02.77                                                      
  6 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA               1:05.85    1:02.88   12.5
       29.30  1:02.88                                                      
  6 Lemishko, Michael A       15 UMAC-MA              1:02.37    1:02.88   12.5
       29.34  1:02.88                                                      
  8 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               1:06.07    1:02.97   11  
       28.93  1:02.97                                                      
  9 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:04.92    1:03.02    9  
       29.59  1:03.02                                                      
 10 Fazio, Michael A          17 JY-MA                1:02.82    1:03.45    7  
       29.20  1:03.45                                                      
 11 Laing, Sean P             16 PAY-MA               1:05.53    1:03.55    6  
       28.83  1:03.55                                                      
 12 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              1:25.42    1:03.78    5  
       29.19  1:03.78                                                      
 13 Bergan, Jared H           18 SSC-MA               1:03.11    1:04.13    4  
       29.98  1:04.13                                                      
 14 Spruance, Matthew         15 UN 17-MA             1:06.47    1:04.68    3  
       29.71  1:04.68                                                      
 15 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA              1:04.46    1:04.82    2  
       30.41  1:04.82                                                      
 16 Shirk, Roanoke R          16 BYNS-MA              1:03.20    1:04.93    1  
       30.54  1:04.93                                                      
 17 Graff, Brett M            16 WCAY-MA              1:08.37    1:05.01  
       30.49  1:05.01                                                      
 18 Benner, Nolan L           15 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:05.06  
       31.31  1:05.06                                                      
 19 Scott, Nick               15 WCAY-MA              1:06.59    1:05.45  
       30.02  1:05.45                                                      
 20 Franzone, Louie J         17 PAY-MA               1:00.98    1:06.37  
       31.55  1:06.37                                                      
 21 Hoy, Andrew J             15 UMAC-MA              1:04.63    1:06.57  
       31.19  1:06.57                                                      
 22 Kasznay, Jonah            15 UNLCY-MA             1:08.89    1:07.02  
 23 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               1:05.72    1:07.10  
       31.44  1:07.10                                                      
 24 Laing, Cory A             16 PAY-MA               1:11.68    1:07.23  
       30.86  1:07.23                                                      
 25 Irwin, Mason              15 BAY-MA                    NT    1:07.78  
       31.68  1:07.78                                                      
 26 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 FSSC-MA              1:11.83    1:07.89  
       31.12  1:07.89                                                      
 27 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA              1:11.18    1:08.06  
       32.18  1:08.06                                                      
 28 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                1:08.33    1:09.04  
       31.21  1:09.04                                                      
 29 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA               1:08.53    1:09.09  
       33.24  1:09.09                                                      
 30 Barish, Ryan C            16 KAY-MA               1:12.03    1:09.14  
       33.39  1:09.14                                                      
 31 Flowers, Paul E           17 SKY-MA               1:08.33    1:09.50  
       32.53  1:09.50                                                      
 32 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               1:10.98    1:10.06  
       33.45  1:10.06                                                      
 33 Morris, Justin T          16 BYNS-MA              1:11.21    1:10.30  
       32.59  1:10.30                                                      
 34 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               1:08.34    1:10.31  
       31.94  1:10.31                                                      
 35 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               1:08.52    1:10.45  
       31.83  1:10.45                                                      
 36 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               1:11.12    1:10.67  
       32.24  1:10.67                                                      
 37 Zipf, Aidan E             16 SSC-MA                    NT    1:11.69  
       32.67  1:11.69                                                      
 38 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               1:10.96    1:11.74  
       32.27  1:11.74                                                      
 39 Braithwaite, Max G        15 KAY-MA                    NT    1:11.95  
       32.74  1:11.95                                                      
 40 Prevost, Jackson T        16 LAC-MA               1:11.82    1:12.53  
       32.99  1:12.53                                                      
 41 Pennington, Ryder L       16 CAA-MA                    NT    1:13.97  
       33.47  1:13.97                                                      
 42 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                1:17.60    1:15.23  
       33.84  1:15.23                                                      
 43 Smith, Adam G             15 Un-Kro-MA            1:15.15    1:16.65  
       34.15  1:16.65                                                      
 44 Tsumita, Kaito            16 PAY-MA               1:17.84    1:17.09  
 45 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA                    NT    1:17.43  
       35.91  1:17.43                                                      
 46 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA              1:17.52    1:19.60  
       33.55  1:19.60                                                      
 47 Seymour, Jayden W         15 RY-MA                1:21.48    1:24.46  
       34.64  1:24.46                                                      
 48 Graham, Douglas S         15 PSC-MA               1:24.91    1:26.03  
       36.80  1:26.03                                                      
 49 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA              1:27.25    1:32.78  
       39.88  1:32.78                                                      
 -- Force, Jeremy M           16 UNFAB-MA                  NT         DQ  
       36.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    4:42.32    4:49.63   20  
       32.49  1:08.91  1:46.35  2:23.65  3:00.49  3:37.53  4:14.41  4:49.63
  2 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA               4:45.09    4:50.99   17  
       34.35  1:12.04  1:50.61  2:28.34  3:05.26  3:41.22  4:17.08  4:50.99
  3 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               4:56.82    5:00.06   16  
       34.28  1:12.12  1:50.12  2:28.76  3:06.68  3:44.57  4:22.47  5:00.06
  4 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               4:59.00    5:00.79   15  
       33.34  1:10.66  1:49.24  2:27.78  3:06.89  3:45.35  4:23.81  5:00.79
  5 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA               5:08.58    5:06.62   14  
       35.71  1:14.56  1:53.58  2:32.50  3:11.20  3:50.29  4:28.98  5:06.62
  6 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               5:20.89    5:09.18   13  
       35.31  1:14.40  1:54.38  2:33.79  3:13.21  3:52.56  4:31.47  5:09.18
  7 Sensenig, Megan M         20 UN 05-MA                  NT    5:13.43   12  
       33.65  1:11.49  1:51.26  2:31.61  3:12.73  3:53.67  4:34.15  5:13.43
  8 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               5:15.22    5:18.89   11  
       35.83  1:15.67  1:56.66  2:37.30  3:18.18  3:59.15  4:39.82  5:18.89
  9 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA               5:24.43    5:28.89    9  
       37.90  1:19.12  2:01.60  2:43.99  3:26.65  4:08.02  4:48.91  5:28.89
 10 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               5:46.86    5:29.41    7  
       36.62  1:17.69  1:59.59  2:42.07  3:24.82  4:07.69  4:49.98  5:29.41
 11 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               5:36.55    5:31.41    5.5
       38.51  1:20.22  2:03.03  2:45.88  3:27.89  4:09.83  4:51.67  5:31.41
 11 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              5:50.00    5:31.41    5.5
       38.12  1:20.33  2:02.42  2:44.99  3:27.55  4:09.96  4:51.57  5:31.41
 13 Raphaely, Kate D          18 FCA-MA               5:17.53    5:40.27    4  
       36.51  1:19.74  2:02.97  2:46.99  3:30.95  4:14.42  4:58.22  5:40.27
 14 Zaffiro, Briana K         17 PSC-MA               6:12.25    5:44.30    3  
       40.66  1:25.57  2:09.28  2:55.08  3:38.15  4:22.40  5:04.28  5:44.30
 15 Connors, Kaitlyn M        17 River Otters-MA           NT    5:44.97    2  
       36.62  1:18.27  2:02.38  2:47.51  3:32.43  4:18.15  5:02.99  5:44.97
 16 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               5:53.47    5:48.94    1  
       38.86  1:21.83  2:05.70  2:50.33  3:35.83  4:21.04  5:05.48  5:48.94
 17 Eimer, Ainsley W          15 JY-MA                5:52.44    5:51.43  
       40.38  1:24.73  2:09.03  2:54.78  3:39.71  4:23.72  5:08.00  5:51.43
 18 Bossi, Courtney A         16 CAA-MA                    NT    6:23.58  
       40.79  1:28.78  2:17.33  3:06.66  3:55.36  4:46.23  5:35.57  6:23.58
 19 Shui, Rosalind            16 PAY-MA               5:57.55    6:29.61  
       40.89  1:27.88  2:16.50  3:06.35  3:56.87  4:48.36  5:39.01  6:29.61
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W           16 PWAC-MA              4:10.22    4:15.52   20  
       28.92  1:01.03  1:32.76  2:05.10  2:37.29  3:09.74  3:42.76  4:15.52
  2 Shirk, Roanoke R          16 BYNS-MA              4:19.29    4:26.46   17  
       29.21  1:02.45  1:36.92  2:11.35  2:46.31  3:20.29  3:54.07  4:26.46
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               4:27.93    4:26.57   16  
       30.19  1:02.89  1:36.78  2:11.20  2:44.97  3:19.36  3:54.02  4:26.57
  4 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA               4:37.38    4:30.69   15  
       31.16  1:04.51  1:38.69  2:12.97  2:47.82  3:22.41  3:56.84  4:30.69
  5 Noone, Tommy W            17 PAY-MA               4:26.81    4:34.70   14  
       29.89  1:03.73  1:39.02  2:15.67  2:52.24  3:26.84  4:03.42  4:34.70
  6 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA               4:25.04    4:36.32   13  
       30.07  1:03.51  1:38.55  2:13.61  2:49.84  3:25.47  4:00.94  4:36.32
  7 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    4:51.52    4:36.52   12  
       30.69  1:05.71  1:40.52  2:16.32  2:51.77  3:27.99  4:02.45  4:36.52
  8 Perrin, Liam J            15 KAY-MA               4:55.45    4:37.05   11  
       30.93  1:06.13  1:42.18  2:17.92  2:53.40  3:28.85  4:03.31  4:37.05
  9 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               4:27.23    4:37.44    9  
       30.37  1:03.95  1:38.84  2:14.19  2:49.84  3:25.15  4:01.73  4:37.44
 10 Prevost, Jackson T        16 LAC-MA               5:10.95    4:41.10    7  
       30.94  1:05.62  1:41.45  2:17.85  2:53.39  3:29.87  4:05.94  4:41.10
 11 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA              4:47.64    4:43.32    6  
       30.81  1:05.77  1:41.51  2:17.84  2:53.97  3:30.76  4:07.34  4:43.32
 12 Lombrana, Nick J          15 SSC-MA               5:17.13    4:45.99    5  
       31.76  1:07.50  1:43.57  2:20.40  2:56.36  3:33.13  4:09.72  4:45.99
 13 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               4:50.55    4:50.80    4  
       33.15  1:10.59  1:47.41  2:24.39  3:01.20  3:38.73  4:15.24  4:50.80
 14 Harth, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA                    NT    4:51.84    3  
       32.16  1:08.00  1:45.09  2:22.38  3:00.18  3:38.21  4:15.57  4:51.84
 15 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 PAY-MA               4:39.83    4:53.13    2  
       30.52  1:04.26  1:38.91  2:17.64  2:57.18  3:36.93  4:16.28  4:53.13
 16 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               4:44.83    4:54.74    1  
       33.04  1:10.18  1:47.52  2:24.88  3:02.13  3:40.22  4:17.78  4:54.74
 17 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA                    NT    4:55.66  
       31.46  1:06.89  1:44.02  2:22.54  3:01.30  3:40.46  4:18.34  4:55.66
 18 Pappas, George D          15 PAY-MA               4:57.89    4:57.97  
       32.65  1:09.98  1:48.48  2:26.55  3:04.61  3:42.86  4:21.25  4:57.97
 19 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              4:55.33    5:01.48  
       33.37  1:10.48  1:48.68  2:26.63  3:05.31  3:45.17  4:24.53  5:01.48
 20 Kohler, Boris B           15 FCA-MA               5:06.75    5:06.05  
       33.62  1:11.90  1:50.79  2:30.46  3:09.88  3:49.63  4:28.43  5:06.05
 21 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA               5:11.03    5:08.86  
       34.16  1:11.98  1:50.97  2:30.87  3:10.90  3:51.27  4:31.15  5:08.86
 22 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA                    NT    5:12.86  
       35.92  1:14.93  1:55.55  2:35.60  3:16.43  3:56.72  4:35.46  5:12.86
 23 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               5:02.30    5:35.72  
       36.55  1:18.29  2:01.82  2:45.86  3:27.18  4:10.74  4:53.27  5:35.72
 24 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA              5:31.83    5:38.00  
       34.20  1:15.94  2:00.91  2:46.68  3:30.19  4:15.35  4:58.58  5:38.00
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               3:03.18    3:00.58   20  
       40.95  1:27.26  2:14.52  3:00.58                                    
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 Un-Kro-MA            3:11.20    3:05.22   17  
       42.14  1:28.80  2:16.71  3:05.22                                    
  3 Behling, Clara A          12 FCA-MA               3:12.74    3:06.13   16  
       41.01  1:28.51  2:17.20  3:06.13                                    
  4 Carfi, Victoria           12 DST-MA               3:08.18    3:09.79   15  
       41.85  1:30.38  2:20.61  3:09.79                                    
  5 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      2:53.60Y   3:23.19   14  
       48.55  1:41.20  2:33.28  3:23.19                                    
 -- Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA               3:14.76         DQ  
       45.92  1:35.36  2:26.97       DQ                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               3:28.30    3:24.53   20  
       43.01  1:34.37  2:28.40  3:24.53                                    
  2 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               3:30.16    3:24.73   17  
       46.48  1:40.16  2:32.94  3:24.73                                    
  3 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               3:23.40    3:26.08   16  
       47.24  1:39.27  2:33.08  3:26.08                                    
  4 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               3:33.47    3:33.72   15  
       46.22  1:41.69  2:39.07  3:33.72                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                     NT    3:03.43   20  
       39.86  1:27.22  2:15.35  3:03.43                                    
  2 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA                    NT    3:07.01   17  
       42.39  1:30.16  2:19.65  3:07.01                                    
  3 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                    NT    3:16.89   16  
       44.18  1:33.94  2:25.60  3:16.89                                    
  4 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA              3:36.59    3:18.25   15  
       44.18  1:35.06  2:27.83  3:18.25                                    
  5 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:20.13   14  
       43.85  1:35.18  2:29.65  3:20.13                                    
  6 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN 08-MA                  NT    3:25.75   13  
       46.61  1:40.87  2:33.16  3:25.75                                    
  7 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA                    NT    3:26.13   12  
       47.01  1:40.72  2:33.92  3:26.13                                    
  8 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              3:14.57Y   3:30.92   11  
       47.56  1:41.47  2:37.60  3:30.92                                    
  9 Parsia, Alex M            11 UN 10-MA                  NT    3:31.32    9  
       48.96  1:43.69  2:37.63  3:31.32                                    
 10 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:35.80    7  
       47.92  1:41.08  2:38.96  3:35.80                                    
 11 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:38.59    6  
       51.28  1:46.20  2:44.21  3:38.59                                    
 12 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA                    NT    3:40.75    5  
       49.30  1:47.42  2:45.89  3:40.75                                    
 13 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:40.76    4  
       46.58  1:43.36  2:41.78  3:40.76                                    
 14 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:41.73    3  
       49.23  1:47.26  2:45.58  3:41.73                                    
 15 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:43.39    2  
       52.02  1:48.67  2:47.52  3:43.39                                    
 16 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              3:15.69Y   3:43.85    1  
       52.26  1:50.31  2:48.57  3:43.85                                    
 17 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA              3:44.42    3:44.10  
       49.68  1:46.68  2:46.23  3:44.10                                    
 18 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:44.46  
       50.58  1:47.35  2:46.01  3:44.46                                    
 19 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:44.96  
       50.26  1:46.53  2:45.50  3:44.96                                    
 20 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA                    NT    3:46.24  
       53.09  1:51.67  2:49.13  3:46.24                                    
 21 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    12 HAC-MA               3:51.55    3:50.41  
       49.78  1:50.51  2:50.90  3:50.41                                    
 22 Underwood, Anwen R        11 FCA-MA                    NT    4:08.05  
       56.61  2:01.85  3:06.13  4:08.05                                    
 23 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              4:17.12    4:15.35  
       57.45  2:05.43  3:11.10  4:15.35                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               2:49.93    2:45.61   20  
       37.45  1:19.81  2:03.42  2:45.61                                    
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               2:55.32    2:56.52   17  
       40.95  1:26.19  2:11.18  2:56.52                                    
  3 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               2:57.83    2:59.28   16  
       39.05  1:24.52  2:11.45  2:59.28                                    
 -- Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA               2:58.42         DQ  
       38.78  1:23.11  2:07.63       DQ                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              3:14.72    3:10.46   20  
       42.07  1:31.63  2:21.01  3:10.46                                    
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA               3:14.38    3:17.38   17  
       42.58  1:32.52  2:24.94  3:17.38                                    
  3 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               3:22.86    3:25.60   16  
       46.45  1:38.38  2:32.94  3:25.60                                    
C - Division  
  1 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA                    NT    3:05.33   20  
       43.86  1:31.01  2:18.82  3:05.33                                    
  2 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN FS-MA                  NT    3:08.05   17  
       43.12  1:32.21  2:22.54  3:08.05                                    
  3 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:14.12   16  
       43.26  1:33.79  2:24.43  3:14.12                                    
  4 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                    NT    3:20.03   15  
       46.12  1:36.46  2:27.94  3:20.03                                    
  5 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:21.74   14  
       47.31  1:40.33  2:32.72  3:21.74                                    
  6 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               3:56.52    3:24.30   13  
       47.66  1:40.50  2:32.55  3:24.30                                    
  7 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA               4:00.30    3:28.79   12  
       47.59  1:41.38  2:35.75  3:28.79                                    
  8 Whitney, Colby P          11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:30.01   11  
       48.52  1:43.67  2:37.69  3:30.01                                    
  9 Kuhar, Jackson C          12 River Otters-MA           NT    3:32.67    8  
       47.03  1:42.45  2:38.00  3:32.67                                    
  9 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               3:45.86    3:32.67    8  
       47.75  1:42.66  2:38.74  3:32.67                                    
 11 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA                    NT    3:36.97    6  
       49.60  1:45.33  2:42.16  3:36.97                                    
 12 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                    NT    3:42.31    5  
       49.00  1:46.01  2:44.14  3:42.31                                    
 13 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              3:49.34    3:49.02    4  
       52.18  1:50.57  2:50.64  3:49.02                                    
 14 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:51.01    3  
       51.63  1:52.47  2:52.01  3:51.01                                    
 15 Owens, Zac S              11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:58.44    2  
       53.35  1:55.25  2:58.45  3:58.44                                    
 16 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA                    NT    4:00.08    1  
       53.47  1:55.69  2:59.89  4:00.08                                    
 17 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA                    NT    4:17.57  
       57.77  2:06.43  3:14.90  4:17.57                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UN 09-MA               38.14      36.65   20  
  2 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 38.56      37.90   17  
  3 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA                 39.50      39.02   16  
  4 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA                 40.63      39.42   15  
  5 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA                 40.83      39.52   14  
  6 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY-MA                 41.07      40.17   13  
  7 English, Penelope L       10 FCA-MA                 42.09      41.08   12  
  8 Dennis, Laken B           10 MARA-MA                42.82      41.40   11  
 -- Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 42.46         DQ  
BB - Division  
  1 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                 43.16      39.23   20  
  2 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA                 45.13      40.37   17  
  3 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA                 44.02      41.44   16  
  4 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA                 45.32      41.86   15  
  5 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA                45.72      42.56   14  
  6 Hendershot, Brynn V       10 CYA-MA                 43.87      43.35   13  
  7 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 48.55      44.86   12  
  8 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA                 46.32      45.70   11  
  9 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA                48.00      47.44    9  
 10 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                 48.45      47.85    7  
 11 Strader, Josie E          10 UNFCA-MA               48.08      47.87    6  
 12 Brown, Anelia B           10 FCA-MA                 47.53      48.45    5  
 13 Thompson, Ellie E          9 PAY-MA                 46.58      49.35    4  
C - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA                    NT      40.84   20  
  2 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 UNLCY-MA                  NT      41.80   17  
  3 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY-MA                    NT      44.48   16  
  4 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian   10 HAC-MA                 50.54      45.27   15  
  5 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 48.95      47.74   14  
  6 Laabs, Victoria M         10 FCA-MA               1:00.32      47.79   13  
  7 Xiong, Iris C             10 FCA-MA                 49.95      48.85   12  
  8 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA                 53.53      50.18   11  
  9 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA                 53.63      53.62    9  
 10 Chappell, Elena            9 HAC-MA                    NT      54.17    7  
 11 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:00.64      56.52    6  
 12 Davis, Kendall I           9 DST-MA                    NT      59.59    5  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 37.22      37.56   20  
  2 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 39.30      38.71   17  
  3 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA                 42.43      39.96   16  
  4 Padilla, Kyle             10 PAY-MA                 41.39      40.67   15  
  5 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 42.91      40.99   14  
  6 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                42.94      41.38   13  
  7 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA               42.80      43.24   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Boland, Wyatt F            9 CVAC-MA                43.07      41.12   20  
  2 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 43.85      42.81   17  
  3 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 46.88      43.28   16  
  4 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA                 44.43      43.41   15  
  5 Schinnerer, Erik G         9 GSVY-MA                47.25      44.93   14  
  6 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA                 44.38      45.32   13  
  7 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                41.92Y     47.17   12  
  8 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                 48.65      48.31   11  
  9 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA                 46.05      48.96    9  
C - Division  
  1 Harth, Christopher J      10 PAY-MA                    NT      40.99   20  
  2 Cichewicz, Cole E         10 UNLCY-MA               49.37      43.86   17  
  3 Kieffer, Sam A             9 LAC-MA                    NT      44.39   16  
  4 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                    NT      45.09   15  
  5 Laurore, Max H             9 River Otters-MA           NT      46.23   14  
  6 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA                51.89      48.76   13  
  7 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                 49.36      49.77   12  
  8 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA                 50.97      50.45   11  
  9 Conway, Quinn D            9 PSC-MA                 56.64      50.92    9  
 10 Rose, Chase B              9 FCA-MA                 51.01      51.26    7  
 11 Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA                    NT      52.18    6  
 12 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                 54.25      52.66    5  
 13 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA                 51.67      54.64    4  
 14 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                    NT      55.07    3  
 15 Kohler, Simeon E           9 FCA-MA               1:05.15      57.93    2  
 16 Hogan, Matt J             10 FCA-MA                 59.96      59.36    1  
 17 Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:18.77  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 32.34      32.40   20  
  2 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA                 33.13      33.17   17  
  3 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA                 35.11      33.42   16  
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN 08-MA               33.99      34.09   15  
  5 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                 36.46      34.29   14  
  6 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                 33.84      34.31   13  
  7 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                  35.16      34.48   12  
  8 Ruszala, Hailey C         12 DST-MA                 36.82      35.03   11  
  9 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 Un-Kro-MA              35.59      35.31    9  
 10 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 35.58      36.25    7  
 11 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                35.87      36.39    6  
 12 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 37.33      36.80    5  
 13 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA                37.23      37.73    4  
 14 Marker, Ashley C          12 MAR-MA                 37.77      37.79    3  
BB - Division  
  1 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA                 38.02      35.94   20  
  2 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                 38.02      36.19   17  
  3 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA                 38.47      37.40   16  
  4 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                39.03      37.70   15  
  5 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA                 38.53      38.26   13.5
  5 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                 39.27      38.26   13.5
  7 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA                 39.37      38.66   12  
  8 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA                39.48      39.04   11  
  9 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 40.42      39.27    9  
 10 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.47      39.28    7  
 11 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA                39.71      39.31    6  
 12 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      38.31      39.47    5  
 13 DeLoretta, Sara E         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      40.36      39.54    4  
 14 Janssen, Josie M          12 MARA-MA                38.99      39.95    3  
 15 Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA                 38.97      40.20    2  
 16 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 40.41      40.36    1  
 17 Fickett, Emma R           11 HAC-MA                 40.02      40.58  
 18 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA                 40.83      40.87  
 19 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 40.12      42.61  
C - Division  
  1 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    12 HAC-MA                 41.26      37.12   20  
  2 Steckiel, Avery K         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      37.66   17  
  3 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                    NT      37.80   16  
  4 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA                 42.44      39.57   15  
  5 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      41.25      40.88   14  
  6 Krauss, Natalie           12 UNLCY-MA               53.25      41.58   13  
  7 Beck, Brinley             12 UNLCY-MA                  NT      41.78   12  
  8 Bookwalter, Olivia M      12 SSC-MA                    NT      41.91   10  
  8 Dye, Maggie J             12 HAC-MA                    NT      41.91   10  
 10 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                 43.51      42.01    7  
 11 Lacovara, Leah            12 UNLCY-MA               45.87      42.27    6  
 12 Parsia, Alex M            11 UN 10-MA                  NT      42.55    5  
 13 Bishop, Lucy E            11 MARA-MA                44.16      42.70    4  
 14 Cohen, Maren K            12 FCA-MA                 43.07      42.84    3  
 15 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA                 45.84      43.49    2  
 16 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA                 44.79      43.50    1  
 17 Steckiel, Evangeline R    11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      43.67  
 18 Hummel, Jane F            11 PAY-MA                    NT      43.72  
 19 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA                 45.17      44.35  
 20 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA                 48.63      44.85  
 21 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA                 47.38      45.14  
 22 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN 01-MA               45.36      45.16  
 23 Acker, Maria              11 WCAY-MA                46.87      45.29  
 24 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                 48.63      46.03  
 25 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA                46.61      46.42  
 26 Underwood, Anwen R        11 FCA-MA                 46.97      46.70  
 27 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA                48.45      47.27  
 28 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                   NT      47.76  
 29 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA                 47.75      48.22  
 30 Wang, Joy Y               11 UMAC-MA                   NT      49.20  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA                 33.57      32.68   20  
  2 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA                35.39      35.13   17  
  3 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                36.40      35.33   16  
  4 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA                 35.88      36.09   15  
  5 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA                 36.65      36.16   14  
  6 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 36.75      36.92   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Drake, Matthew S          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      37.79      35.48   20  
  2 Connor, Matthew D         12 BYNS-MA                39.00      35.61   17  
  3 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA                 38.45      38.04   16  
  4 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 39.85      39.05   15  
  5 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA                 39.00      40.14   14  
  6 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA                 40.50      41.15   13  
C - Division  
  1 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 TOPS-MA                43.62      36.68   20  
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA                    NT      37.07   17  
  3 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA                    NT      38.13   16  
  4 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                    NT      38.23   15  
  5 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA                41.60      39.04   14  
  6 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN FS-MA                  NT      39.07   13  
  7 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA                41.25      39.23   12  
  8 Kuhar, Jackson C          12 River Otters-MA           NT      39.28   11  
  9 Sha, Stanley              12 WCAY-MA                   NT      40.42    9  
 10 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA                 41.44      41.06    7  
 11 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      42.41      41.51    6  
 12 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA                 45.60      41.77    5  
 13 Murray, Ethan A           12 FCA-MA                 41.41      41.89    4  
 14 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA                47.85      42.14    3  
 15 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA                47.94      42.46    2  
 16 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                43.09      42.70    1  
 17 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                 48.37      42.82  
 18 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA                 47.06      42.91  
 19 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS-MA                49.11      43.49  
 20 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA                 47.73      43.57  
 21 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC-MA                 43.70      43.87  
 22 Mindiola, Juan D          12 FCA-MA                 45.34      44.70  
 23 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 44.93      45.02  
 24 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA                 46.07      45.27  
 25 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA                    NT      47.46  
 26 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      48.41  
 27 Schrader, Dustin W        12 EAAC-MA                50.67      48.61  
 28 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA                 46.92      50.12  
 29 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA                 49.77      51.83  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA               1:15.72    1:18.93   20  
       36.53  1:18.93                                                      
  2 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA               1:24.02    1:21.96   17  
       37.49  1:21.96                                                      
  3 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               1:23.33    1:24.37   16  
       38.67  1:24.37                                                      
  4 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:24.62    1:25.15   15  
       39.48  1:25.15                                                      
  5 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA               1:32.83    1:27.68   14  
       41.24  1:27.68                                                      
  6 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA               1:30.60    1:28.29   13  
       40.71  1:28.29                                                      
  7 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UN 09-MA             1:30.22    1:31.49   12  
       41.17  1:31.49                                                      
 -- Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               1:28.36         DQ  
       42.32       DQ                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:50.97    1:34.56   20  
       41.11  1:34.56                                                      
  2 English, Penelope L       10 FCA-MA               1:41.22    1:35.47   17  
       43.78  1:35.47                                                      
  3 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:36.17    1:38.21   16  
       44.72  1:38.21                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 UNLCY-MA                  NT    1:36.46   20  
       42.75  1:36.46                                                      
  2 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY-MA                    NT    1:42.91   17  
       43.29  1:42.91                                                      
  3 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY-MA                    NT    1:46.00   16  
       48.23  1:46.00                                                      
  4 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               1:56.42    1:53.23   15  
       50.02  1:53.23                                                      
  5 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:57.12    1:54.98   14  
       52.16  1:54.98                                                      
  6 Xiong, Iris C             10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:58.32   13  
       50.29  1:58.32                                                      
  7 Strader, Josie E          10 UNFCA-MA                  NT    1:58.60   12  
       54.77  1:58.60                                                      
  8 Brown, Anelia B           10 FCA-MA               2:10.03    2:03.56   11  
       55.81  2:03.56                                                      
  9 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA               2:05.58    2:03.89    9  
       52.61  2:03.89                                                      
 10 Davis, Kendall I           9 DST-MA                    NT    2:19.08    7  
 11 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA               2:21.97    2:27.97    6  
       59.54  2:27.97                                                      
 12 Laabs, Victoria M         10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:57.71    5  
 -- Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       58.06       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               1:20.58    1:20.25   20  
       39.13  1:20.25                                                      
  2 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               1:22.98    1:22.33   17  
       37.85  1:22.33                                                      
  3 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:30.37    1:28.89   16  
       40.57  1:28.89                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               1:35.30    1:35.37   20  
       43.77  1:35.37                                                      
  2 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA               1:36.79    1:39.07   17  
       46.30  1:39.07                                                      
  3 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:44.80    1:40.11   16  
       46.60  1:40.11                                                      
  4 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA               1:41.78    1:46.43   15  
       49.39  1:46.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Beck, Billy               10 UNLCY-MA                  NT    1:32.92   20  
       40.80  1:32.92                                                      
  2 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               2:01.15    1:48.59   17  
       48.45  1:48.59                                                      
  3 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA               1:55.66    1:53.50   16  
       48.12  1:53.50                                                      
  4 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:52.37    1:54.78   15  
  5 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:55.70   14  
       54.81  1:55.70                                                      
  6 Laurore, Max H             9 River Otters-MA           NT    1:56.71   13  
       47.57  1:56.71                                                      
  7 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA              1:59.16    2:00.90   12  
       54.34  2:00.90                                                      
  8 Kieffer, Sam A             9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:01.23   11  
       53.35  2:01.23                                                      
  9 Rose, Chase B              9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:12.03    9  
       57.99  2:12.03                                                      
 10 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:14.30    7  
     1:01.26  2:14.30                                                      
 -- Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:10.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Hogan, Matt J             10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:32.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA               1:08.64    1:05.22   20  
       30.69  1:05.22                                                      
  2 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA               1:11.00    1:09.07   17  
       32.15  1:09.07                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 Un-Kro-MA            1:12.17    1:11.95   16  
       33.37  1:11.95                                                      
  4 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               1:12.84    1:13.74   15  
       34.69  1:13.74                                                      
  5 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:11.69    1:14.08   14  
       33.23  1:14.08                                                      
  6 Krauss, Natalie           12 UNLCY-MA             1:18.00    1:15.72   13  
       35.61  1:15.72                                                      
  7 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN 08-MA             1:16.83    1:16.40   12  
       35.71  1:16.40                                                      
  8 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:20.40    1:16.81   11  
  9 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               1:18.95    1:17.11    9  
       36.98  1:17.11                                                      
 10 Carfi, Victoria           12 DST-MA               1:16.48    1:17.39    7  
       36.17  1:17.39                                                      
 11 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              1:20.38    1:17.43    6  
       36.30  1:17.43                                                      
 12 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               1:16.87    1:18.26    5  
       36.00  1:18.26                                                      
 13 Behling, Clara A          12 FCA-MA               1:20.67    1:19.34    4  
       35.45  1:19.34                                                      
 14 Ruszala, Hailey C         12 DST-MA               1:20.66    1:21.54    3  
 15 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:20.78    1:22.27    2  
       38.17  1:22.27                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:21.89    1:16.51   20  
       34.86  1:16.51                                                      
  2 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA               1:23.12    1:19.18   17  
       37.38  1:19.18                                                      
  3 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      1:27.87    1:20.31   16  
       39.14  1:20.31                                                      
  4 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               1:23.04    1:20.36   15  
       37.29  1:20.36                                                      
  5 Acker, Bella              11 WCAY-MA              1:24.71    1:21.85   14  
       38.15  1:21.85                                                      
  6 DeLoretta, Sara E         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:25.18    1:22.51   13  
       37.09  1:22.51                                                      
  7 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              1:25.49    1:23.36   12  
       38.70  1:23.36                                                      
  8 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               1:25.07    1:23.83   11  
       39.16  1:23.83                                                      
  9 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               1:27.43    1:26.58    9  
       38.53  1:26.58                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                    NT    1:17.73   20  
       37.20  1:17.73                                                      
  2 Dye, Maggie J             12 HAC-MA               1:49.53    1:30.04   17  
       41.89  1:30.04                                                      
  3 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               1:31.35    1:30.06   16  
       41.85  1:30.06                                                      
  4 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA               1:33.57    1:30.68   15  
       38.36  1:30.68                                                      
  5 Bishop, Lucy E            11 MARA-MA              1:37.06    1:31.95   14  
       39.98  1:31.95                                                      
  6 Steckiel, Avery K         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:33.77   13  
       37.34  1:33.77                                                      
  7 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN 01-MA             1:41.03    1:34.21   12  
       41.63  1:34.21                                                      
  8 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:36.15   11  
       42.46  1:36.15                                                      
  9 Janssen, Josie M          12 MARA-MA              1:59.29    1:37.44    9  
       42.21  1:37.44                                                      
 10 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               1:42.55    1:37.47    7  
       43.21  1:37.47                                                      
 11 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA               1:36.23    1:37.74    6  
       40.98  1:37.74                                                      
 12 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA               1:33.94    1:38.30    5  
       44.11  1:38.30                                                      
 13 Fickett, Emma R           11 HAC-MA               1:39.83    1:39.12    4  
       45.91  1:39.12                                                      
 14 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA               1:53.21    1:39.32    3  
       44.40  1:39.32                                                      
 15 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:42.61    2  
       44.52  1:42.61                                                      
 16 Cohen, Maren K            12 FCA-MA               1:38.97    1:43.64    1  
       45.68  1:43.64                                                      
 17 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA               1:57.99    1:44.33  
       47.16  1:44.33                                                      
 18 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:46.78  
       47.68  1:46.78                                                      
 19 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA              1:52.04    1:49.64  
 20 Wang, Joy Y               11 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:51.17  
       49.63  1:51.17                                                      
 21 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               1:55.69    1:54.57  
       50.43  1:54.57                                                      
 22 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              2:03.04    2:10.15  
     1:00.48  2:10.15                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               1:01.84    1:02.06   20  
       28.95  1:02.06                                                      
  2 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               1:07.95    1:09.16   17  
       32.23  1:09.16                                                      
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:13.30    1:09.63   16  
       33.14  1:09.63                                                      
  4 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               1:10.06    1:10.93   15  
       33.19  1:10.93                                                      
  5 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA               1:12.33    1:11.14   14  
       32.79  1:11.14                                                      
  6 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               1:11.47    1:13.58   13  
       34.02  1:13.58                                                      
  7 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:13.31    1:14.39   12  
       33.69  1:14.39                                                      
  8 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:16.48    1:15.29   11  
       35.48  1:15.29                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               1:22.35    1:19.00   20  
       36.11  1:19.00                                                      
  2 Connor, Matthew D         12 BYNS-MA              1:20.84    1:19.14   17  
       34.45  1:19.14                                                      
  3 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA              1:24.66    1:23.15   16  
       38.50  1:23.15                                                      
  4 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               1:25.45    1:26.03   15  
       39.53  1:26.03                                                      
  5 Weise, Braden E           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:22.30    1:27.30   14  
 -- Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:21.26         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA                    NT    1:17.77   20  
       35.90  1:17.77                                                      
  2 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:18.65   17  
       36.48  1:18.65                                                      
  3 Whitney, Colby P          11 FCA-MA               1:30.53    1:21.34   16  
       37.15  1:21.34                                                      
  4 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA              1:28.01    1:22.17   15  
       37.64  1:22.17                                                      
  5 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               1:29.43    1:22.99   14  
       39.29  1:22.99                                                      
  6 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               1:26.45    1:25.12   13  
       39.87  1:25.12                                                      
  7 Gordon, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:25.44   12  
       39.51  1:25.44                                                      
  8 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA               1:33.85    1:28.45   11  
       38.37  1:28.45                                                      
  9 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               1:48.72    1:32.86    9  
       42.01  1:32.86                                                      
 10 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS-MA              1:57.36    1:33.09    7  
       41.74  1:33.09                                                      
 11 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA               1:44.34    1:35.33    6  
       43.01  1:35.33                                                      
 12 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              1:42.93    1:36.30    5  
       44.20  1:36.30                                                      
 13 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:36.97    4  
       42.45  1:36.97                                                      
 14 Murray, Ethan A           12 FCA-MA               1:32.68    1:37.29    3  
       43.77  1:37.29                                                      
 15 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC-MA               1:45.17    1:37.96    2  
       44.79  1:37.96                                                      
 16 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA               1:41.47    1:43.14    1  
       49.47  1:43.14                                                      
 17 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                    NT    1:43.26  
       46.12  1:43.26                                                      
 18 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:42.72    1:44.29  
 19 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:51.15  
       49.74  1:51.15                                                      
 20 Schrader, Dustin W        12 EAAC-MA              2:04.53    1:51.49  
       47.62  1:51.49                                                      
 21 Mindiola, Juan D          12 FCA-MA                    NT    2:05.37  
       56.71  2:05.37                                                      
 22 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:07.15  
       55.14  2:07.15                                                      
 23 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               2:05.51    2:14.28  
     1:01.48  2:14.28                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               2:31.48    2:32.31   20  
       36.15  1:15.24  1:53.77  2:32.31                                    
  2 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA               2:31.86    2:35.92   17  
       35.64  1:16.09  1:57.02  2:35.92                                    
  3 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UN 09-MA             2:49.59    2:41.63   16  
       36.61  1:18.63  2:01.25  2:41.63                                    
  4 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               2:44.91    2:44.00   15  
       36.38  1:18.37  2:02.10  2:44.00                                    
  5 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               2:48.32    2:44.44   14  
       36.93  1:20.12  2:04.00  2:44.44                                    
  6 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA               2:45.87    2:44.53   13  
       36.75  1:19.63  2:03.49  2:44.53                                    
  7 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 UNLCY-MA             2:43.69    2:48.41   12  
       35.97  1:17.69  2:04.09  2:48.41                                    
  8 English, Penelope L       10 FCA-MA               2:51.18    2:48.77   11  
       38.16  1:21.72  2:05.96  2:48.77                                    
  9 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               2:45.77    2:49.24    9  
       38.63  1:22.48  2:06.70  2:49.24                                    
 10 Dennis, Laken B           10 MARA-MA              2:45.95    2:51.09    7  
       36.72  1:20.48  2:07.55  2:51.09                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA               2:59.33    2:44.73   20  
       37.50  1:20.48  2:04.56  2:44.73                                    
  2 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA              3:07.49    2:44.76   17  
       38.56  1:22.11  2:04.28  2:44.76                                    
  3 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY-MA               3:04.05    3:05.65   16  
       39.81  1:28.32  2:18.76  3:05.65                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA                    NT    2:42.35   20  
       35.99  1:18.43  2:01.34  2:42.35                                    
  2 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:04.26   17  
       43.19  1:31.67  2:19.73  3:04.26                                    
  3 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               3:34.39    3:04.76   16  
       40.37  1:27.05  2:16.84  3:04.76                                    
  4 Hendershot, Brynn V       10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:05.63   15  
       43.14  1:32.05  2:20.69  3:05.63                                    
  5 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:06.69   14  
       40.93  1:28.20  2:17.96  3:06.69                                    
  6 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               3:23.73    3:10.83   13  
       39.73  1:29.83  2:21.89  3:10.83                                    
  7 Thompson, Ellie E          9 PAY-MA                    NT    3:21.01   12  
       44.44  1:35.87  2:29.24  3:21.01                                    
  8 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA               3:28.69    3:25.51   11  
       42.94  1:36.19  2:31.39  3:25.51                                    
  9 Strader, Josie E          10 UNFCA-MA             3:32.66    3:32.29    9  
       45.75  1:41.42  2:39.50  3:32.29                                    
 10 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA               3:26.57    3:34.66    7  
       46.38           2:39.02  3:34.66                                    
 11 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA               3:48.09    3:35.65    6  
       47.43  1:45.94  2:43.08  3:35.65                                    
 12 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:41.74    5  
       47.20  1:46.16  2:46.37  3:41.74                                    
 13 Brown, Anelia B           10 FCA-MA               3:46.65    3:51.40    4  
       48.13  1:48.20  2:50.85  3:51.40                                    
 14 Xiong, Iris C             10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:52.91    3  
       46.85  1:46.96  2:51.98  3:52.91                                    
 15 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               4:15.90    4:03.12    2  
       50.95  1:56.46  3:01.95  4:03.12                                    
 16 Chappell, Elena            9 HAC-MA                    NT    4:16.99    1  
       54.74  2:03.56  4:16.99                                             
 17 Laabs, Victoria M         10 FCA-MA                    NT    4:21.42  
       56.51  2:04.37  4:21.42                                             
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               2:40.24    2:38.80   20  
       36.11  1:17.61  2:00.08  2:38.80                                    
  2 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               2:35.83    2:39.15   17  
       36.18  1:17.38  1:59.77  2:39.15                                    
  3 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               2:41.52    2:39.59   16  
       35.64  1:17.35  1:59.80  2:39.59                                    
  4 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               2:50.78    2:53.48   15  
       39.58  1:25.79  2:11.54  2:53.48                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA             2:53.59    2:47.85   20  
       38.50  1:22.73  2:07.38  2:47.85                                    
  2 Cichewicz, Cole E         10 UNLCY-MA             3:04.86    2:57.74   17  
       39.66  1:26.27  2:12.39  2:57.74                                    
  3 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA               3:11.18    3:19.89   16  
       46.35  1:38.50  2:32.16  3:19.89                                    
C - Division  
  1 Harth, Christopher J      10 PAY-MA                    NT    2:38.71   20  
       35.54  1:16.38  1:58.97  2:38.71                                    
  2 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              3:13.71    2:52.17   17  
       40.60  1:25.28  2:08.78  2:52.17                                    
  3 Padilla, Kyle             10 PAY-MA                    NT    2:53.49   16  
       39.91  1:24.99  2:11.19  2:53.49                                    
  4 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               3:14.17    3:01.14   15  
       39.59  1:27.41  2:15.48  3:01.14                                    
  5 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:04.33   14  
       41.58  1:30.36  2:19.99  3:04.33                                    
  6 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                    NT    3:04.62   13  
       41.37  1:30.53  2:20.07  3:04.62                                    
  7 Schinnerer, Erik G         9 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:12.94   12  
       44.07  1:34.10  2:25.13  3:12.94                                    
  8 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA               3:14.17    3:16.94   11  
       44.46  1:37.27  2:28.85  3:16.94                                    
  9 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               3:21.08    3:17.67    9  
       42.99  1:35.27  2:28.84  3:17.67                                    
 10 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA              3:17.89    3:22.08    7  
       44.85           2:32.49  3:22.08                                    
 11 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                    NT    3:25.49    6  
       46.70  1:39.52  2:34.60  3:25.49                                    
 12 Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA                    NT    3:28.54    5  
       45.99  1:40.05  2:36.84  3:28.54                                    
 13 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA               3:42.56    3:34.51    4  
       50.15  1:44.99  2:44.17  3:34.51                                    
 14 Rose, Chase B              9 FCA-MA               3:36.37    3:36.83    3  
       47.38  1:44.59  2:41.93  3:36.83                                    
 15 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:38.73    2  
       47.94  1:44.71  2:42.48  3:38.73                                    
 16 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA               3:24.77    3:43.20    1  
       50.35  1:46.72  2:48.02  3:43.20                                    
 17 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA               3:56.21    4:03.36  
       54.68  1:55.89  4:03.36                                             
 18 Hogan, Matt J             10 FCA-MA                    NT    4:28.13  
     1:00.15  2:12.80  3:22.15  4:28.13                                    
 19 Kohler, Simeon E           9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:42.47  
     1:04.55  2:21.05  4:42.47                                             
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               2:16.35    2:17.01   20  
       30.70  1:05.86  1:42.44  2:17.01                                    
  2 Ruszala, Hailey C         12 DST-MA               2:19.52    2:19.54   17  
       31.72  1:07.12  2:19.54                                             
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:27.68    2:21.29   16  
       32.46  1:08.52  1:45.47  2:21.29                                    
  4 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA               2:24.52    2:22.35   15  
       31.71  1:07.58  1:44.89  2:22.35                                    
  5 Barone, Kamryn R          12 WSY-MA               2:25.08    2:23.90   14  
       32.67  1:09.31  1:47.61  2:23.90                                    
  6 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 Un-Kro-MA            2:22.13    2:24.08   13  
       32.89  1:10.24  1:48.96  2:24.08                                    
  7 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               2:28.45    2:24.72   12  
       33.71  1:11.08  1:48.32  2:24.72                                    
  8 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               2:26.88    2:26.71   11  
       33.27  1:10.87  1:49.81  2:26.71                                    
  9 Carfi, Victoria           12 DST-MA               2:27.53    2:27.80    9  
       33.55  1:11.17  1:49.89  2:27.80                                    
 10 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN 08-MA             2:26.37    2:28.87    7  
       34.55  1:12.01  1:50.74  2:28.87                                    
 11 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                2:34.13    2:28.90    6  
       32.09  1:09.60  1:49.46  2:28.90                                    
 12 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               2:29.53    2:28.98    5  
       34.19  1:12.67  1:51.59  2:28.98                                    
 13 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              2:31.13    2:29.28    4  
       34.79  1:13.31  1:51.99  2:29.28                                    
 14 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               2:27.59    2:29.37    3  
       33.55  1:11.43  1:51.20  2:29.37                                    
 15 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               2:36.29    2:30.67    2  
       35.31  1:14.98  1:54.06  2:30.67                                    
 16 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA               2:26.99    2:31.31    1  
       34.94  1:13.93  1:52.77  2:31.31                                    
 17 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              2:34.87    2:31.41  
       35.16  1:14.11  1:54.31  2:31.41                                    
 18 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               2:33.51    2:33.92  
       36.48  1:16.39  1:56.58  2:33.92                                    
 19 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               2:36.98    2:36.14  
       36.52  1:17.37  1:58.02  2:36.14                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                2:44.21    2:30.40   20  
       34.35  1:13.68  1:53.88  2:30.40                                    
  2 Behling, Clara A          12 FCA-MA               2:39.39    2:30.84   17  
       34.16  1:12.94  1:52.60  2:30.84                                    
  3 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              2:37.88    2:30.93   16  
       34.62  1:13.81  1:53.34  2:30.93                                    
  4 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      2:41.10    2:34.84   15  
       35.89  1:16.05  1:56.44  2:34.84                                    
  5 Krauss, Natalie           12 UNLCY-MA             2:40.29    2:36.11   14  
       35.88  1:17.06  1:58.36  2:36.11                                    
  6 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              2:38.79    2:36.62   13  
       36.01  1:15.86  1:57.04  2:36.62                                    
  7 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               2:42.47    2:37.93   12  
       35.80  1:15.77  1:58.48  2:37.93                                    
  8 Dye, Maggie J             12 HAC-MA               2:48.41    2:45.15   11  
       39.06  1:20.88  2:03.65  2:45.15                                    
  9 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               2:49.61    2:49.15    9  
       37.12  1:21.35  2:07.27  2:49.15                                    
 10 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA               2:50.28    2:51.25    7  
       36.67  1:20.31  2:05.88  2:51.25                                    
C - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                    NT    2:39.43   20  
       36.68  1:17.83  2:01.17  2:39.43                                    
  2 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA              2:51.23    2:42.10   17  
       36.81  1:18.88  2:01.56  2:42.10                                    
  3 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA              3:07.93    2:44.08   16  
       38.41  1:22.21  2:04.96  2:44.08                                    
  4 Lacovara, Leah            12 UNLCY-MA             3:13.25    2:44.20   15  
       35.75  1:17.81  2:01.90  2:44.20                                    
  5 Cohen, Maren K            12 FCA-MA               2:51.98    2:48.05   14  
       38.14  1:20.83  2:04.77  2:48.05                                    
  6 Bishop, Lucy E            11 MARA-MA                   NT    2:48.39   13  
       38.26  1:22.71  2:06.74  2:48.39                                    
  7 Acker, Bella              11 WCAY-MA              2:54.78    2:50.13   12  
       39.33  1:23.42  2:08.53  2:50.13                                    
  8 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               2:53.93    2:50.25   11  
       39.30  1:23.59  2:08.28  2:50.25                                    
  9 Steckiel, Evangeline R    11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    2:51.82    9  
       36.79  1:21.05  2:07.36  2:51.82                                    
 10 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA               2:53.16    2:52.08    7  
       38.46  1:23.10  2:08.93  2:52.08                                    
 11 Hummel, Jane F            11 PAY-MA               3:11.38    2:52.49    6  
       37.41  1:21.64  2:07.50  2:52.49                                    
 12 Fickett, Emma R           11 HAC-MA                    NT    2:54.98    5  
       38.62  1:22.51  2:09.17  2:54.98                                    
 13 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              3:00.53    2:55.58    4  
       39.91  1:26.07  2:11.67  2:55.58                                    
 14 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA               2:56.64    2:56.11    3  
       39.76  1:25.05  2:11.13  2:56.11                                    
 15 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:56.77    2  
       40.70  1:27.23  2:14.56  2:56.77                                    
 16 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               2:57.68    2:57.37    1  
       38.97  1:25.11  2:12.09  2:57.37                                    
 17 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN 01-MA                  NT    2:57.48  
       38.18  1:25.29  2:13.04  2:57.48                                    
 18 Bookwalter, Olivia M      12 SSC-MA                    NT    3:00.18  
       42.46  1:28.77  3:00.18                                             
 19 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA               3:09.94    3:01.13  
       39.47  1:26.80  2:15.34  3:01.13                                    
 20 Acker, Maria              11 WCAY-MA              3:32.96    3:05.43  
       43.64  1:31.24  2:21.43  3:05.43                                    
 21 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              3:07.41    3:06.23  
       40.99  1:30.09  2:20.08  3:06.23                                    
 22 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               3:08.57    3:06.29  
       40.20  1:27.89  2:18.85  3:06.29                                    
 23 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               3:05.49    3:06.94  
       42.38  1:32.55  2:21.48  3:06.94                                    
 24 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                   NT    3:14.65  
       44.94  1:36.86  2:29.93  3:14.65                                    
 25 Underwood, Anwen R        11 FCA-MA               3:34.49    3:16.21  
       43.17  1:34.63  2:27.46  3:16.21                                    
 26 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA               3:30.10    3:20.38  
       43.68  1:35.97  2:29.11  3:20.38                                    
 27 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA               3:13.65    3:22.08  
       45.33  1:39.18  2:33.11  3:22.08                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               2:10.20    2:10.58   20  
       29.65  1:02.12  1:36.74  2:10.58                                    
  2 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               2:17.33    2:18.80   17  
       31.08  1:06.89  1:43.37  2:18.80                                    
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               2:17.83    2:19.19   16  
       31.37  1:06.36  1:42.75  2:19.19                                    
  4 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               2:19.15    2:20.36   15  
       31.19  1:07.15  1:44.29  2:20.36                                    
  5 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               2:21.54    2:23.51   14  
       33.49  1:09.48  1:47.32  2:23.51                                    
  6 Connor, Matthew D         12 BYNS-MA              2:26.07    2:25.61   13  
       32.45  1:10.17  1:49.88  2:25.61                                    
  7 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               2:23.63    2:27.94   12  
       32.10  1:09.42  1:48.60  2:27.94                                    
  8 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA              2:30.59    2:32.32   11  
       32.91  1:11.12  1:52.61  2:32.32                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               2:32.57    2:22.32   20  
       33.20  1:09.45  1:46.68  2:22.32                                    
  2 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA              2:38.99    2:35.57   17  
       35.89  1:16.35  1:57.61  2:35.57                                    
  3 Weise, Braden E           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:41.67    2:36.17   16  
       34.98  1:16.57  1:58.16  2:36.17                                    
  4 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA              2:42.50    2:36.47   15  
       34.88  1:15.25  1:56.61  2:36.47                                    
  5 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               2:39.15    2:36.68   14  
       35.22  1:15.16  1:58.36  2:36.68                                    
  6 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA               2:40.42    2:37.60   13  
       36.68  1:18.40  2:00.00  2:37.60                                    
  7 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              2:44.03    2:39.03   12  
       34.93  1:15.24  1:58.27  2:39.03                                    
  8 Whitney, Colby P          11 FCA-MA               2:42.94    2:39.16   11  
       35.66  1:17.80  2:00.58  2:39.16                                    
  9 Murray, Ethan A           12 FCA-MA               2:42.68    2:39.32    9  
       35.70  1:17.23  2:00.36  2:39.32                                    
 10 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              2:43.88    2:41.14    7  
       38.03  1:19.89  2:00.95  2:41.14                                    
 11 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               2:40.71    2:41.59    6  
       36.41  1:18.17  2:00.36  2:41.59                                    
 12 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               2:41.18    2:46.58    5  
       37.60  1:21.11  2:04.74  2:46.58                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 TOPS-MA              2:47.67    2:27.03   20  
       31.86  1:08.46  1:47.80  2:27.03                                    
  2 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN FS-MA                  NT    2:27.95   17  
       33.97  1:12.69  1:52.86  2:27.95                                    
  3 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:27.96   16  
       31.91  1:10.30  1:49.92  2:27.96                                    
  4 Drake, Matthew S          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:51.66    2:29.74   15  
       33.30  1:11.33  1:51.90  2:29.74                                    
  5 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA              3:08.54    2:38.42   14  
       36.60  1:19.08  1:59.92  2:38.42                                    
  6 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS-MA              3:01.90    2:40.59   13  
       35.88  1:18.20  2:00.20  2:40.59                                    
  7 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               2:53.30    2:41.35   12  
       36.90  1:18.49  2:01.19  2:41.35                                    
  8 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA               2:49.15    2:44.05   11  
       37.06  1:20.10  2:02.88  2:44.05                                    
  9 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:59.99    2:44.29    9  
       37.26  1:20.47  2:05.17  2:44.29                                    
 10 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              2:50.69    2:44.43    7  
       37.22  1:20.03  2:03.55  2:44.43                                    
 11 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               3:09.77    2:46.30    6  
       37.04  1:20.93  2:04.94  2:46.30                                    
 12 Sha, Stanley              12 WCAY-MA              3:12.71    2:48.23    5  
       38.91  1:23.39  2:07.49  2:48.23                                    
 13 Kuhar, Jackson C          12 River Otters-MA           NT    2:48.42    4  
              1:19.17  2:48.42                                             
 14 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC-MA               3:12.60    2:51.82    3  
       38.39  1:23.15  2:07.86  2:51.82                                    
 15 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               2:58.33    2:54.43    2  
       38.42  1:22.81  2:09.34  2:54.43                                    
 16 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:04.97    1  
       39.54  1:29.34  2:18.36  3:04.97                                    
 17 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA               3:01.95    3:07.10  
       40.00  1:28.47  3:07.10                                             
 18 Owens, Zac S              11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:09.60  
       41.40  1:32.04  2:22.53  3:09.60                                    
 19 Mindiola, Juan D          12 FCA-MA               3:25.96    3:10.05  
       41.06  1:34.20  2:25.70  3:10.05                                    
 20 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               3:14.52    3:10.40  
       41.90  1:32.83  2:24.07  3:10.40                                    
 21 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:10.85  
       43.78  1:32.85  2:22.91  3:10.85                                    
 22 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA               3:22.11    3:12.78  
       42.01  1:34.25  2:26.44  3:12.78                                    
 23 Barone, Ryan              11 WSY-MA               3:14.08    3:17.54  
              1:33.12  2:29.40  3:17.54                                    
 24 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA               3:23.41    3:21.89  
       44.37  1:38.25  2:31.95  3:21.89                                    
 25 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               3:22.09    3:31.53  
       44.80  1:42.37  2:40.19  3:31.53                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               2:34.40    2:32.55   20  
       32.68  1:11.90  1:57.71  2:32.55                                    
  2 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:38.00    2:33.62   17  
       31.56  1:10.52  1:57.96  2:33.62                                    
  3 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA               2:35.79    2:34.92   16  
       32.69  1:12.63  2:00.08  2:34.92                                    
  4 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:38.69    2:35.42   15  
       33.87  1:13.86  2:02.60  2:35.42                                    
  5 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               2:33.43    2:36.71   14  
       32.79  1:09.83  2:00.84  2:36.71                                    
  6 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               2:42.72    2:37.95   13  
       34.14  1:16.90  2:37.95                                             
  7 Wilson, Logan A           14 UN 13-MA             2:40.41    2:40.26   12  
       34.39  1:15.71  2:03.82  2:40.26                                    
  8 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              2:46.63    2:40.33   11  
       32.10  1:13.31  2:03.45  2:40.33                                    
  9 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               2:40.23    2:41.45    9  
       34.66  1:15.90  2:04.38  2:41.45                                    
 10 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                2:46.53    2:42.38    7  
       33.10  1:15.36  2:03.56  2:42.38                                    
 11 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               2:48.88    2:43.04    6  
       35.13  1:18.59  2:08.08  2:43.04                                    
 12 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              2:44.63    2:43.20    5  
       35.20  1:18.35  2:05.28  2:43.20                                    
 13 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               2:46.38    2:44.32    4  
       35.11  1:18.41  2:07.47  2:44.32                                    
 14 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               2:44.44    2:44.42    3  
       34.77  1:18.85  2:06.64  2:44.42                                    
 15 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA               2:47.73    2:46.20    2  
       36.49  1:19.70  2:09.35  2:46.20                                    
 16 Hendrickson, Ava E        14 EAAC-MA              2:42.83    2:46.95    1  
       36.14  1:19.46  2:08.72  2:46.95                                    
 17 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA               2:48.13    2:47.81  
       35.55  1:19.55  2:09.83  2:47.81                                    
 18 Cox, Bridget B            14 HAC-MA               2:47.98    2:56.40  
       35.95  1:21.11  2:15.47  2:56.40                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               2:51.01    2:43.04   20  
       33.47  1:14.95  2:43.04                                             
  2 Ruben, Taleah A           14 SKY-MA               2:49.28    2:44.35   17  
       35.39  1:19.04  2:07.48  2:44.35                                    
  3 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 SKY-MA               2:49.23    2:46.31   16  
       39.29  1:21.11  2:09.06  2:46.31                                    
  4 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA              2:51.83    2:46.73   15  
       38.55  1:21.63  2:09.72  2:46.73                                    
  5 Weaver, Claire A          14 PSC-MA               2:52.90    2:48.85   14  
       37.79  1:22.59  2:13.66  2:48.85                                    
  6 Johnson, Kayla L          14 PSC-MA               2:54.25    2:49.35   13  
       35.53  1:21.14  2:14.50  2:49.35                                    
  7 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               2:54.35    2:49.45   12  
       37.39  1:23.54  2:11.45  2:49.45                                    
  8 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               2:51.49    2:49.50   11  
       37.11  1:21.92  2:10.03  2:49.50                                    
  9 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               2:55.21    2:50.93    9  
       35.91  1:22.37  2:11.75  2:50.93                                    
 10 Martin, Darragh K         14 TOPS-MA              2:53.33    2:50.95    7  
       38.74  1:23.03  2:14.89  2:50.95                                    
 11 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              2:54.48    2:52.85    6  
       36.35  1:21.48  2:15.16  2:52.85                                    
 12 Burke, Emily M            14 UMAC-MA              2:55.86    2:56.40    5  
       36.79  1:25.34  2:17.56  2:56.40                                    
 13 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA               3:01.97    2:56.63    4  
       37.58  1:24.89  2:18.04  2:56.63                                    
 14 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               2:57.60    2:56.88    3  
       36.84  1:21.09  2:18.32  2:56.88                                    
 15 Filipovski, Mia           13 PAY-MA               3:02.23    2:57.60    2  
       39.65  1:23.74  2:17.87  2:57.60                                    
 16 Roth, Hillary J           14 PSC-MA               3:02.96    2:58.46    1  
       36.51  1:21.32  2:17.40  2:58.46                                    
 17 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA              2:59.27    2:58.70  
       36.76  1:22.22  2:18.91  2:58.70                                    
 18 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               3:01.07    3:02.05  
       38.12  1:28.42  2:20.57  3:02.05                                    
 19 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 UNPSC-MA             3:02.85    3:05.25  
       42.41  1:29.26  2:25.70  3:05.25                                    
 20 Burns, Grace M            14 JY-MA                3:01.36    3:05.53  
       38.63  1:24.34  2:24.47  3:05.53                                    
 -- Pillar, Claire E          13 FCA-MA               2:49.26         DQ  
       37.51  1:21.81  2:10.14       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 UN 07-MA                  NT    2:37.92   20  
       33.17  1:13.93  2:02.33  2:37.92                                    
  2 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:46.18   17  
       37.77  1:22.75  2:07.24  2:46.18                                    
  3 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA                    NT    2:47.26   16  
       37.25  1:20.15  2:08.53  2:47.26                                    
  4 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA               3:07.99    2:49.62   15  
       36.40  1:18.64  2:12.16  2:49.62                                    
  5 Butler, Veronica M        14 UNFAB-MA                  NT    2:53.97   14  
       34.51  1:18.71  2:12.90  2:53.97                                    
  6 Valerio, Anna R           14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:58.37   13  
       39.92  1:23.56  2:18.29  2:58.37                                    
  7 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               3:12.32    3:03.70   12  
       40.18  1:28.24  2:22.04  3:03.70                                    
  8 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:04.20   11  
       41.47  1:31.49  2:23.45  3:04.20                                    
  9 Rice, Marah F             13 WSY-MA               3:03.93    3:07.06    9  
       38.08  1:27.77  2:26.74  3:07.06                                    
 10 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA                    NT    3:07.97    7  
       39.57  1:29.53  2:22.05  3:07.97                                    
 11 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA               3:25.81    3:09.37    6  
       43.32  1:32.04  2:32.56  3:09.37                                    
 12 Bliss, Hannah R           14 HAC-MA               3:10.49    3:09.82    5  
       39.62  1:32.91  2:28.05  3:09.82                                    
 13 Houck, Sierra G           13 EAC-MA               3:25.59    3:10.15    4  
       41.08  1:30.98  2:29.00  3:10.15                                    
 14 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               3:39.71    3:10.41    3  
       40.07  1:29.32  2:26.28  3:10.41                                    
 15 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA               3:27.88    3:10.87    2  
       44.46  1:34.75  2:31.56  3:10.87                                    
 16 Rutkowski, Lillian G      14 EAC-MA               3:23.70    3:14.88    1  
       42.72  1:31.16  2:28.65  3:14.88                                    
 17 Rouyer, Izzy M            13 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:19.16  
       45.30  1:36.22  2:32.48  3:19.16                                    
 18 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA                    NT    3:21.49  
       42.93  1:35.83  2:35.19  3:21.49                                    
 19 Krauss, Rachel            14 UNLCY-MA                  NT    3:24.95  
       48.21  1:41.43  2:38.23  3:24.95                                    
 20 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA                   NT    3:26.53  
       45.64  1:40.10  2:38.72  3:26.53                                    
 21 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA               3:35.39    3:29.24  
       49.20  1:40.66  2:44.38  3:29.24                                    
 22 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA               3:57.30    3:38.41  
       55.53  1:53.27  2:55.20  3:38.41                                    
 23 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:49.11  
       47.92  1:45.94  2:54.55  3:49.11                                    
 -- Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               3:07.42         DQ  
       40.23  1:28.52  2:22.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               2:24.52    2:22.10   20  
       28.66  1:04.77  1:46.93  2:22.10                                    
  2 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA               2:34.20    2:25.93   17  
       28.83  1:06.95  1:53.96  2:25.93                                    
  3 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               2:27.05    2:26.66   16  
       30.65  1:09.67  1:52.48  2:26.66                                    
  4 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               2:29.89    2:27.33   15  
       30.44  1:10.06  1:53.57  2:27.33                                    
  5 Haupt, Henry D            14 EAAC-MA              2:34.66    2:27.60   14  
       31.60  1:12.17  1:53.75  2:27.60                                    
  6 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:34.59    2:28.23   13  
       31.21  1:10.21  1:54.69  2:28.23                                    
  7 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:33.43    2:28.73   12  
       31.51  1:09.29  1:54.31  2:28.73                                    
  8 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              2:30.09    2:29.19   11  
       30.89  1:09.05  1:56.52  2:29.19                                    
  9 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:31.16    2:29.46    9  
       31.69  1:10.08  1:55.66  2:29.46                                    
 10 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA              2:34.64    2:30.98    7  
       32.76  1:13.61  1:55.16  2:30.98                                    
 11 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:35.34    2:31.56    6  
       32.12  1:12.07  1:57.10  2:31.56                                    
 12 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               2:31.94    2:32.07    5  
       32.75  1:12.27  1:57.92  2:32.07                                    
 13 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA               2:36.91    2:32.66    4  
       32.27  1:13.71  1:57.15  2:32.66                                    
 14 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               2:37.02    2:36.57    3  
       34.14  1:15.60  2:01.35  2:36.57                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               2:42.60    2:27.14   20  
       30.84  1:08.67  1:52.92  2:27.14                                    
  2 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA               2:42.49    2:27.74   17  
       30.83  1:07.26  1:52.92  2:27.74                                    
  3 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               2:38.81    2:34.94   16  
       34.02  1:12.82  1:58.75  2:34.94                                    
  4 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:42.94    2:35.27   15  
       33.17  1:12.97  1:59.45  2:35.27                                    
  5 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               2:44.09    2:39.77   14  
       35.20  1:14.61  2:03.94  2:39.77                                    
  6 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               2:38.94    2:39.96   13  
       35.36  1:15.41  2:04.45  2:39.96                                    
  7 Kuhar, Logan C            14 River Otters-MA      2:47.87    2:44.66   12  
       36.90  1:17.55  2:07.93  2:44.66                                    
  8 Palmer, David W           14 PACS-MA              2:50.85    2:46.43   11  
       34.74  1:17.65  2:08.48  2:46.43                                    
  9 Lash, Daniel B            13 SSC-MA               2:40.27    2:48.14    9  
       35.06  1:21.13  2:08.86  2:48.14                                    
C - Division  
  1 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               3:01.99    2:38.17   20  
       32.05  1:13.36  2:01.51  2:38.17                                    
  2 Zaffiro, Nick M           14 UNPSC-MA             2:54.34    2:43.02   17  
       35.88  1:20.44  2:06.17  2:43.02                                    
  3 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               2:55.24    2:49.79   16  
       35.24  1:21.16  2:12.10  2:49.79                                    
  4 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA               2:55.14    2:50.27   15  
       35.56  1:16.40  2:11.04  2:50.27                                    
  5 Baur, Jake F              13 River Otters-MA      2:54.75    2:52.75   14  
       34.61  1:19.49  2:13.67  2:52.75                                    
  6 Paterno, Jack G           14 HAC-MA               3:26.16    2:55.40   13  
       36.18  1:22.50  2:17.14  2:55.40                                    
  7 Moore, Scott R            14 MARA-MA              3:06.79    2:59.34   12  
       41.48  1:29.25  2:22.55  2:59.34                                    
  8 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               3:06.29    3:00.72   11  
       38.90  1:24.97  2:20.73  3:00.72                                    
  9 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              3:03.34    3:01.77    9  
       40.44  1:29.17  2:19.82  3:01.77                                    
 10 Cunningham, Brian R       13 WSY-MA               3:09.44    3:02.04    7  
       37.91  1:24.83  2:19.13  3:02.04                                    
 11 Sanderson, Maxwell M      13 UN FL-MA             3:23.15    3:09.63    6  
       44.47  1:32.53  2:30.28  3:09.63                                    
 12 Johnson, Coop K           13 FCA-MA               3:43.51    3:11.72    5  
       43.04  1:32.55  2:31.54  3:11.72                                    
 13 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               3:24.68    3:28.23    4  
       45.19  1:43.56  2:44.99  3:28.23                                    
 14 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               3:37.56    3:32.90    3  
       48.75  1:41.66  2:45.62  3:32.90                                    
 -- Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               3:17.72         DQ  
       46.61  1:39.32  2:33.58       DQ                                    
 -- Konarski, Hunter          13 UNLCY-MA             3:27.81         DQ  
       49.32  1:36.68  2:34.25       DQ                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA               1:00.62    1:00.47   20  
       28.90  1:00.47                                                      
  2 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA               1:01.85    1:00.50   17  
       29.30  1:00.50                                                      
  3 Fulton, Alexa L           13 UNLCY-MA             1:01.41    1:00.61   16  
       29.50  1:00.61                                                      
  4 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               1:02.58    1:01.25   15  
       29.03  1:01.25                                                      
  5 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:00.81    1:01.82   14  
       29.46  1:01.82                                                      
  6 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              1:00.59    1:02.27   13  
       29.81  1:02.27                                                      
  7 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              1:03.43    1:02.83   12  
       30.20  1:02.83                                                      
  8 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA              1:02.85    1:03.23   11  
       30.22  1:03.23                                                      
  9 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA              1:00.67    1:03.30    9  
       29.97  1:03.30                                                      
 10 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA              1:03.40    1:03.31    7  
       30.59  1:03.31                                                      
 11 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               1:03.25    1:03.56    6  
       30.45  1:03.56                                                      
 12 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA              1:04.62    1:03.72    5  
       30.23  1:03.72                                                      
 13 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               1:05.00    1:03.76    4  
       29.95  1:03.76                                                      
 14 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA              1:03.64    1:04.00    3  
       30.61  1:04.00                                                      
 15 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:06.65    1:04.01    2  
       30.85  1:04.01                                                      
 16 Romberger, Brynn E        14 PAY-MA               1:08.38    1:04.58    1  
       30.67  1:04.58                                                      
 17 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               1:07.07    1:04.75  
       31.18  1:04.75                                                      
 18 Crew, Ellie M             13 TOPS-MA              1:06.60    1:04.77  
       31.39  1:04.77                                                      
 19 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:05.47    1:04.79  
       30.76  1:04.79                                                      
 20 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                1:06.68    1:04.89  
       31.59  1:04.89                                                      
 21 Pillar, Claire E          13 FCA-MA               1:06.27    1:05.03  
       31.15  1:05.03                                                      
 22 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               1:06.61    1:05.30  
       31.70  1:05.30                                                      
 23 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               1:07.75    1:05.74  
       31.65  1:05.74                                                      
 24 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               1:07.76    1:05.82  
       31.31  1:05.82                                                      
 25 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                1:07.24    1:05.92  
       31.46  1:05.92                                                      
 26 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               1:07.46    1:05.93  
       31.18  1:05.93                                                      
 27 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:07.21    1:06.04  
       31.55  1:06.04                                                      
 28 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:06.16    1:06.43  
       31.72  1:06.43                                                      
 29 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              1:07.43    1:07.09  
       32.35  1:07.09                                                      
 30 Johnson, Kayla L          14 PSC-MA               1:07.34    1:07.17  
       32.08  1:07.17                                                      
 31 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:08.73    1:07.59  
       32.35  1:07.59                                                      
 32 Filipovski, Mia           13 PAY-MA               1:09.18    1:08.04  
       32.09  1:08.04                                                      
 33 Weaver, Claire A          14 PSC-MA               1:08.82    1:09.23  
       33.11  1:09.23                                                      
 34 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               1:09.59    1:11.17  
       33.71  1:11.17                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               1:13.71    1:05.08   20  
       30.77  1:05.08                                                      
  2 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                1:10.33    1:07.26   17  
       31.71  1:07.26                                                      
  3 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA               1:12.35    1:08.10   16  
       33.31  1:08.10                                                      
  4 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA               1:09.61    1:08.53   15  
       32.57  1:08.53                                                      
  5 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               1:11.53    1:08.79   14  
       33.77  1:08.79                                                      
  6 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA               1:09.99    1:08.85   13  
       33.50  1:08.85                                                      
  7 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               1:12.74    1:09.49   12  
       33.65  1:09.49                                                      
  8 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA               1:09.87    1:09.63   11  
       33.05  1:09.63                                                      
  9 Hendrickson, Ava E        14 EAAC-MA              1:12.01    1:10.46    9  
       33.69  1:10.46                                                      
 10 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               1:11.99    1:10.69    7  
       33.80  1:10.69                                                      
 11 Burke, Emily M            14 UMAC-MA              1:13.52    1:10.77    6  
       33.48  1:10.77                                                      
 12 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA              1:12.06    1:11.18    5  
       34.21  1:11.18                                                      
 13 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               1:13.46    1:11.38    4  
       33.68  1:11.38                                                      
 14 Burns, Grace M            14 JY-MA                1:10.42    1:11.41    3  
       33.82  1:11.41                                                      
 15 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN 15-MA             1:13.04    1:11.46    2  
       34.87  1:11.46                                                      
 16 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               1:13.00    1:11.53    1  
       34.75  1:11.53                                                      
 17 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA              1:12.44    1:11.84  
       34.44  1:11.84                                                      
 18 Rice, Marah F             13 WSY-MA               1:13.34    1:11.86  
       34.79  1:11.86                                                      
 19 Roth, Hillary J           14 PSC-MA               1:13.12    1:11.92  
       34.20  1:11.92                                                      
 20 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               1:10.81    1:11.98  
       34.21  1:11.98                                                      
 21 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               1:14.68    1:13.06  
       34.16  1:13.06                                                      
 22 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 TOPS-MA              1:13.35    1:14.15  
       34.81  1:14.15                                                      
 23 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA               1:13.20    1:14.38  
       35.69  1:14.38                                                      
 24 Bliss, Hannah R           14 HAC-MA               1:14.67    1:15.41  
       34.18  1:15.41                                                      
 25 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 UNPSC-MA             1:13.84    1:16.32  
       36.77  1:16.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 UN 07-MA                  NT    1:04.10   20  
       30.94  1:04.10                                                      
  2 Dye, Amelia E             14 HAC-MA               1:20.15    1:06.63   17  
       31.96  1:06.63                                                      
  3 Maher, Kylie J            14 PAY-MA               1:26.30    1:08.05   16  
       32.73  1:08.05                                                      
  4 Romanowski, Devin E       14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:09.07   15  
       32.52  1:09.07                                                      
  5 O'Shea, Ella S            14 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:10.14   14  
       33.61  1:10.14                                                      
  6 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                1:16.26    1:10.26   13  
       33.46  1:10.26                                                      
  7 Butler, Veronica M        14 UNFAB-MA                  NT    1:10.57   12  
       33.06  1:10.57                                                      
  8 Plichta, Abby             14 WCAY-MA              1:16.48    1:11.05   11  
       32.49  1:11.05                                                      
  9 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:11.97    9  
       34.18  1:11.97                                                      
 10 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:22.27    1:13.71    7  
       35.49  1:13.71                                                      
 11 Root, Ella A              14 MARA-MA              1:17.70    1:14.29    6  
       34.98  1:14.29                                                      
 12 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA               1:17.00    1:14.71    5  
       35.85  1:14.71                                                      
 13 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:15.46    1:14.82    4  
       35.58  1:14.82                                                      
 14 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               1:17.60    1:16.76    3  
       36.30  1:16.76                                                      
 15 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:16.88    2  
       36.34  1:16.88                                                      
 16 Houck, Sierra G           13 EAC-MA               1:24.15    1:17.68    1  
       36.77  1:17.68                                                      
 17 Rathman, Lilah J          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:19.40  
       36.97  1:19.40                                                      
 18 Rutkowski, Lillian G      14 EAC-MA               1:22.39    1:20.89  
       37.97  1:20.89                                                      
 19 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA               1:25.61    1:22.24  
       39.44  1:22.24                                                      
 20 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:22.36  
       38.81  1:22.36                                                      
 21 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:24.81  
       40.63  1:24.81                                                      
 22 Krauss, Rachel            14 UNLCY-MA                  NT    1:24.86  
       39.74  1:24.86                                                      
 23 Semsel, Eden E            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:25.00  
       39.60  1:25.00                                                      
 24 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA               1:26.52    1:26.49  
       40.30  1:26.49                                                      
 25 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:34.20  
       43.56  1:34.20                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                 58.62      56.22   20  
       27.45    56.22                                                      
  2 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA                 58.64      56.84   17  
       27.53    56.84                                                      
  3 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA                 59.38      58.52   16  
       28.19    58.52                                                      
  4 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA                 58.94      58.59   15  
       28.22    58.59                                                      
  5 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA                59.80      59.14   14  
       28.14    59.14                                                      
  6 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               1:01.93      59.74   13  
       29.21    59.74                                                      
  7 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA                59.33      59.89   12  
       29.42    59.89                                                      
  8 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA                 59.36    1:00.20   11  
       28.78  1:00.20                                                      
  9 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA               1:00.93    1:00.57    9  
       29.35  1:00.57                                                      
 10 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA              1:04.27    1:01.14    7  
       29.49  1:01.14                                                      
 11 McIlroy, Aidan C          14 UNLCY-MA             1:04.06    1:01.24    6  
       29.42  1:01.24                                                      
 12 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              1:01.18    1:01.65    5  
       29.45  1:01.65                                                      
 13 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:01.84    1:01.71    4  
       29.76  1:01.71                                                      
 14 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               1:03.23    1:02.17    3  
       29.92  1:02.17                                                      
 15 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               1:02.87    1:02.83    2  
       30.32  1:02.83                                                      
 16 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               1:03.82    1:02.90    1  
       29.89  1:02.90                                                      
 17 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               1:03.97    1:02.97  
       29.87  1:02.97                                                      
 18 Kuhar, Logan C            14 River Otters-MA      1:04.09    1:04.28  
       30.57  1:04.28                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Stoudt, Conner M          14 TOPS-MA              1:05.41    1:00.73   20  
       28.86  1:00.73                                                      
  2 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA               1:06.89    1:02.24   16.5
       30.01  1:02.24                                                      
  2 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA               1:04.85    1:02.24   16.5
       29.33  1:02.24                                                      
  4 Smith, Trey P             14 HAY-MA               1:06.05    1:04.08   15  
       30.24  1:04.08                                                      
  5 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               1:05.83    1:04.18   14  
       30.06  1:04.18                                                      
  6 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               1:05.85    1:04.54   13  
       30.99  1:04.54                                                      
  7 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               1:05.75    1:04.72   12  
       31.05  1:04.72                                                      
  8 Raub, Peter E             13 HAY-MA               1:06.38    1:05.31   11  
       31.32  1:05.31                                                      
  9 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               1:06.44    1:05.40    9  
       31.46  1:05.40                                                      
 10 Carlson, Hunter           13 WCAY-MA              1:08.00    1:05.82    7  
       30.89  1:05.82                                                      
 11 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               1:07.21    1:05.99    6  
       30.77  1:05.99                                                      
 12 Lash, Daniel B            13 SSC-MA               1:05.55    1:06.03    5  
       31.27  1:06.03                                                      
 13 Zaffiro, Nick M           14 UNPSC-MA             1:08.31    1:07.66    4  
       32.32  1:07.66                                                      
 14 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA               1:08.96    1:07.81    3  
       32.35  1:07.81                                                      
 15 Strukelj, Andre Q         13 DST-MA               1:06.65    1:07.93    2  
       32.66  1:07.93                                                      
 16 Moore, Scott R            14 MARA-MA              1:09.36    1:08.32    1  
       31.51  1:08.32                                                      
 17 Baur, Jake F              13 River Otters-MA      1:07.84    1:08.71  
       32.81  1:08.71                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA                    NT    1:01.06   20  
       29.10  1:01.06                                                      
  2 Leibfried, Grant T        14 UNLAC-MA                  NT    1:01.54   17  
       29.15  1:01.54                                                      
  3 Thorne, Spencer T         14 FCA-MA               1:11.44    1:03.38   16  
       29.87  1:03.38                                                      
  4 Shonk, Ethan H            14 UNLAC-MA                  NT    1:04.08   15  
       30.56  1:04.08                                                      
  5 Palmer, David W           14 PACS-MA                   NT    1:07.23   14  
       31.82  1:07.23                                                      
  6 Antolis, Nicholas A       13 BYNS-MA              1:11.07    1:07.99   13  
       33.06  1:07.99                                                      
  7 Paterno, Jack G           14 HAC-MA               1:20.44    1:10.06   12  
       33.23  1:10.06                                                      
  8 Woerner, Davis C          13 PAY-MA               1:22.43    1:10.42   11  
       32.31  1:10.42                                                      
  9 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               1:21.76    1:11.29    9  
       34.07  1:11.29                                                      
 10 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:12.26    7  
       33.39  1:12.26                                                      
 11 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:13.18    6  
       34.66  1:13.18                                                      
 12 Sanderson, Maxwell M      13 UN FL-MA             1:14.66    1:13.91    5  
       36.00  1:13.91                                                      
 13 Johnson, Coop K           13 FCA-MA               1:12.94    1:14.15    4  
       34.87  1:14.15                                                      
 14 Mailman, Matthew H        13 HAC-MA                    NT    1:14.41    3  
       33.91  1:14.41                                                      
 15 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               1:19.01    1:15.39    2  
       36.13  1:15.39                                                      
 16 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:15.98    1:20.37    1  
       37.61  1:20.37                                                      
 17 Konarski, Hunter          13 UNLCY-MA             1:27.18    1:24.46  
       39.03  1:24.46                                                      
 18 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               1:26.42    1:26.94  
       41.63  1:26.94                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               2:25.41    2:26.53   20  
       34.29  1:10.57  1:48.53  2:26.53                                    
  2 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:31.84    2:29.98   17  
       34.23  1:11.07  1:50.59  2:29.98                                    
  3 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               2:43.49    2:35.59   16  
       38.38  1:19.15  1:59.61  2:35.59                                    
  4 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               2:41.50    2:36.15   15  
       37.14  1:16.63  1:57.38  2:36.15                                    
  5 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA              2:31.73    2:36.53   14  
       36.43  1:15.67  2:36.53                                             
  6 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               2:38.37    2:37.01   13  
       35.99  1:14.16  1:55.89  2:37.01                                    
  7 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              2:35.82    2:37.49   12  
       36.77  1:16.53  1:56.89  2:37.49                                    
  8 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               2:33.02    2:38.97   11  
       37.31  1:17.07  1:58.69  2:38.97                                    
  9 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:34.97    2:39.06    9  
       37.13  1:17.69  1:58.47  2:39.06                                    
 10 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                2:45.12    2:40.98    7  
       38.34  1:19.56  2:00.89  2:40.98                                    
 11 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               2:44.82    2:43.55    6  
       39.07  1:21.40  2:03.28  2:43.55                                    
 12 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               2:40.95    2:44.03    5  
       39.75  1:21.41  2:03.03  2:44.03                                    
 13 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               2:42.90    2:45.49    4  
       39.02  1:21.63  2:04.45  2:45.49                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:47.25    2:34.04   20  
       36.18  1:14.16  1:54.38  2:34.04                                    
  2 Dye, Amelia E             14 HAC-MA               2:55.62    2:37.55   17  
       37.64  1:17.41  1:58.06  2:37.55                                    
  3 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              2:52.30    2:43.16   16  
       37.72  1:19.68  2:02.08  2:43.16                                    
  4 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:47.35    2:43.40   15  
       37.95  1:19.28  2:01.86  2:43.40                                    
  5 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 SKY-MA               2:46.63    2:43.63   14  
       38.69  1:20.51  2:02.71  2:43.63                                    
  6 Murphy, Jillian E         13 KAY-MA               2:47.66    2:44.23   13  
       38.73  1:21.71  2:04.38  2:44.23                                    
  7 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA               2:49.27    2:44.95   12  
       39.96  1:22.17  2:04.24  2:44.95                                    
  8 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA              2:46.69    2:47.13   11  
       40.14  1:22.00  2:05.25  2:47.13                                    
  9 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                2:48.81    2:48.56    9  
       39.44  1:22.45  2:05.43  2:48.56                                    
 10 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                2:46.81    2:49.33    7  
       39.12  1:21.80  2:06.33  2:49.33                                    
 11 Martin, Darragh K         14 TOPS-MA              2:49.80    2:50.62    6  
       40.69  1:24.46  2:08.26  2:50.62                                    
 12 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:47.24    2:50.65    5  
       39.09  1:21.73  2:06.45  2:50.65                                    
 13 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA              2:52.57    2:51.07    4  
       40.12  1:24.32  2:07.97  2:51.07                                    
 14 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA               2:50.48    2:51.59    3  
       41.07  1:25.27  2:10.30  2:51.59                                    
 15 Filipovski, Mia           13 PAY-MA               2:50.73    2:52.50    2  
       40.39  1:24.72  2:09.56  2:52.50                                    
 16 Weaver, Claire A          14 PSC-MA               2:47.99    2:53.71    1  
       42.04  1:25.43  2:10.71  2:53.71                                    
 17 Johnson, Kayla L          14 PSC-MA               2:54.97    3:00.57  
       43.08  1:28.73  2:14.67  3:00.57                                    
C - Division  
  1 Maher, Kylie J            14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:41.28   20  
       37.59  1:17.91  1:59.80  2:41.28                                    
  2 Romberger, Brynn E        14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:48.40   17  
       38.48  1:20.57  2:04.93  2:48.40                                    
  3 Romanowski, Devin E       14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:49.50   16  
       40.81  1:24.36  2:08.43  2:49.50                                    
  4 O'Shea, Ella S            14 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:53.38   15  
       41.34  1:25.08  2:09.60  2:53.38                                    
  5 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA               3:12.60    2:57.45   14  
       42.07  1:27.53  2:12.82  2:57.45                                    
  6 Rutkowski, Lillian G      14 EAC-MA                    NT    3:02.34   13  
       43.12  1:28.74  2:15.68  3:02.34                                    
  7 Roth, Hillary J           14 PSC-MA                    NT    3:09.46   12  
       43.93  1:30.92  2:20.19  3:09.46                                    
  8 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 UNPSC-MA             3:03.14    3:10.47   11  
       44.90  1:33.56  2:22.17  3:10.47                                    
  9 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA                    NT    3:23.55    9  
       47.17  1:39.28  2:31.96  3:23.55                                    
 10 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:45.27    7  
       49.56  1:46.49  2:45.61  3:45.27                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               2:23.87    2:24.78   20  
       33.20  1:09.53  1:47.80  2:24.78                                    
  2 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:30.73    2:25.07   17  
       33.25  1:09.43  1:47.88  2:25.07                                    
  3 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:32.93    2:30.88   16  
       35.08  1:13.00  1:52.24  2:30.88                                    
  4 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               2:33.44    2:32.33   15  
       35.31  1:15.24  1:54.92  2:32.33                                    
  5 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:36.26    2:33.65   14  
       35.70  1:13.96  1:54.07  2:33.65                                    
  6 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               2:32.41    2:36.30   13  
       36.77  1:16.32  1:57.12  2:36.30                                    
  7 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               2:34.42    2:36.42   12  
       35.49  1:15.12  1:56.22  2:36.42                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA               2:44.82    2:31.99   20  
       36.85  1:15.71  1:54.26  2:31.99                                    
  2 Shonk, Ethan H            14 UNLAC-MA             2:37.09    2:35.72   17  
       35.74  1:15.09  1:55.91  2:35.72                                    
  3 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              2:37.02    2:36.12   16  
       35.91  1:16.46  1:58.26  2:36.12                                    
  4 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:41.51    2:36.42   15  
       37.21  1:17.17  1:57.41  2:36.42                                    
  5 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               2:39.25    2:36.94   14  
       36.92  1:16.53  1:57.38  2:36.94                                    
  6 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:41.33    2:39.24   13  
       38.18  1:19.24  2:00.04  2:39.24                                    
  7 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               2:42.93    2:39.92   12  
       36.63  1:17.15  1:58.83  2:39.92                                    
  8 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA               2:42.59    2:41.87   11  
       38.61  1:19.20  2:01.13  2:41.87                                    
 -- Kuhar, Logan C            14 River Otters-MA      2:40.57         DQ  
       37.52  1:19.44  2:00.90       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:42.95   20  
       37.60  1:19.09  2:01.28  2:42.95                                    
  2 Strukelj, Andre Q         13 DST-MA                    NT    2:46.98   17  
       39.60  1:22.90  2:06.12  2:46.98                                    
  3 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               3:00.54    2:57.72   16  
       41.48  1:26.28  2:13.86  2:57.72                                    
  4 Sanderson, Maxwell M      13 UN FL-MA             3:06.35    2:59.16   15  
       43.92  1:29.14  2:14.70  2:59.16                                    
  5 Paterno, Jack G           14 HAC-MA               3:06.03    3:02.75   14  
       42.04  1:28.62  2:16.26  3:02.75                                    
  6 Johnson, Coop K           13 FCA-MA               3:05.41    3:05.67   13  
       44.85  1:31.53  2:19.64  3:05.67                                    
  7 Cunningham, Brian R       13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:08.05   12  
       44.85  1:34.32  2:22.18  3:08.05                                    
  8 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:21.81   11  
       47.84  1:40.23  2:31.35  3:21.81                                    
  9 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               3:38.87    3:33.83    9  
              1:47.89  3:33.83                                             
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               1:22.08    1:19.85   20  
       37.53  1:19.85                                                      
  2 Root, Ella A              14 MARA-MA              1:22.54    1:23.17   17  
       39.31  1:23.17                                                      
  3 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA               1:21.01    1:23.38   16  
       39.75  1:23.38                                                      
  4 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:20.59    1:23.43   15  
       40.59  1:23.43                                                      
  5 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN 15-MA             1:21.93    1:24.33   14  
       40.29  1:24.33                                                      
  6 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA              1:25.97    1:24.39   13  
       40.79  1:24.39                                                      
  7 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                1:26.27    1:24.50   12  
       38.87  1:24.50                                                      
  8 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               1:26.07    1:24.68   11  
       41.69  1:24.68                                                      
  9 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               1:27.05    1:24.93    9  
       41.23  1:24.93                                                      
 10 Hendrickson, Ava E        14 EAAC-MA              1:24.29    1:25.46    7  
       39.90  1:25.46                                                      
 11 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               1:25.91    1:25.94    6  
       40.39  1:25.94                                                      
 12 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              1:25.98    1:26.00    5  
       40.83  1:26.00                                                      
 13 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA               1:25.15    1:26.25    4  
       41.18  1:26.25                                                      
 14 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 SKY-MA               1:25.58    1:26.39    3  
       41.44  1:26.39                                                      
 15 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               1:27.48    1:26.41    2  
       41.21  1:26.41                                                      
 16 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA              1:27.34    1:27.65    1  
       41.80  1:27.65                                                      
 17 Pillar, Claire E          13 FCA-MA               1:24.55    1:28.60  
       41.10  1:28.60                                                      
 18 Ruben, Taleah A           14 SKY-MA               1:26.69    1:28.82  
       41.76  1:28.82                                                      
 19 Parks, Kylee E            14 HAY-MA               1:26.49    1:31.69  
       42.53  1:31.69                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:29.85    1:27.96   20  
       42.40  1:27.96                                                      
  2 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               1:33.17    1:28.41   17  
       41.88  1:28.41                                                      
  3 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               1:31.11    1:29.69   16  
       42.04  1:29.69                                                      
  4 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               1:34.71    1:32.59   15  
       45.13  1:32.59                                                      
  5 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:30.88    1:32.85   14  
       44.58  1:32.85                                                      
  6 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA              1:34.03    1:33.52   13  
       44.06  1:33.52                                                      
  7 Martin, Darragh K         14 TOPS-MA              1:31.80    1:34.04   12  
       45.67  1:34.04                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Jillian E         13 KAY-MA                    NT    1:29.59   20  
       42.17  1:29.59                                                      
  2 Plichta, Abby             14 WCAY-MA              1:35.53    1:31.40   17  
       42.48  1:31.40                                                      
  3 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA                    NT    1:32.21   16  
       43.06  1:32.21                                                      
  4 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:34.39   15  
       43.85  1:34.39                                                      
  5 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA               1:40.30    1:35.46   14  
       46.54  1:35.46                                                      
  6 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA              1:39.11    1:35.81   13  
       45.73  1:35.81                                                      
  7 Bliss, Hannah R           14 HAC-MA               1:42.04    1:35.82   12  
       44.61  1:35.82                                                      
  8 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:37.38    1:37.90   11  
       47.13  1:37.90                                                      
  9 Filipovski, Mia           13 PAY-MA               1:42.52    1:38.06    9  
       45.75  1:38.06                                                      
 10 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:40.30    7  
       46.50  1:40.30                                                      
 11 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              1:40.83    1:40.96    6  
       47.14  1:40.96                                                      
 12 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA               1:51.54    1:41.05    5  
       47.93  1:41.05                                                      
 13 Rathman, Lilah J          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:41.34    4  
       47.68  1:41.34                                                      
 14 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:56.51    1:42.16    3  
       47.61  1:42.16                                                      
 15 Houck, Sierra G           13 EAC-MA               1:47.80    1:43.86    2  
       47.45  1:43.86                                                      
 16 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA               1:46.14    1:44.00    1  
       49.07  1:44.00                                                      
 17 Rouyer, Izzy M            13 TOPS-MA              1:42.86    1:45.10  
       49.08  1:45.10                                                      
 18 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 TOPS-MA              1:44.50    1:46.06  
       50.44  1:46.06                                                      
 19 Krauss, Rachel            14 UNLCY-MA             1:52.79    1:46.11  
       49.06  1:46.11                                                      
 20 Semsel, Eden E            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:48.35    1:48.27  
       52.66  1:48.27                                                      
 21 Rice, Marah F             13 WSY-MA               1:54.64    1:49.97  
       51.48  1:49.97                                                      
 22 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA               1:53.59    1:51.33  
       52.94  1:51.33                                                      
 23 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA               1:59.30    2:00.76  
       57.71  2:00.76                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               1:09.76    1:11.83   20  
       33.93  1:11.83                                                      
  2 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA              1:13.44    1:13.17   17  
       34.82  1:13.17                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:13.94    1:15.50   16  
       35.80  1:15.50                                                      
  4 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA               1:16.45    1:17.55   15  
       36.69  1:17.55                                                      
  5 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               1:19.84    1:18.88   14  
       37.56  1:18.88                                                      
  6 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               1:15.92    1:19.01   13  
       37.80  1:19.01                                                      
  7 Leibfried, Grant T        14 UNLAC-MA             1:19.19    1:19.73   12  
       36.52  1:19.73                                                      
  8 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA              1:17.80    1:19.85   11  
       37.28  1:19.85                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Stoudt, Conner M          14 TOPS-MA              1:24.22    1:16.73   20  
       36.34  1:16.73                                                      
  2 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               1:25.52    1:17.07   17  
       36.82  1:17.07                                                      
  3 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               1:22.60    1:17.12   16  
       36.15  1:17.12                                                      
  4 Haupt, Henry D            14 EAAC-MA              1:22.91    1:18.69   15  
       37.42  1:18.69                                                      
  5 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:23.76    1:21.20   14  
       37.95  1:21.20                                                      
  6 Thorne, Spencer T         14 FCA-MA               1:26.62    1:21.60   13  
       38.53  1:21.60                                                      
  7 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               1:23.01    1:22.57   12  
       39.13  1:22.57                                                      
  8 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               1:22.05    1:22.95   11  
       38.91  1:22.95                                                      
  9 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               1:22.91    1:25.71    9  
       39.41  1:25.71                                                      
 10 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              1:26.28    1:27.55    7  
       39.79  1:27.55                                                      
 11 Woerner, Davis C          13 PAY-MA               1:25.38    1:28.26    6  
       40.94  1:28.26                                                      
 12 Zaffiro, Nick M           14 UNPSC-MA             1:27.00    1:29.16    5  
       43.18  1:29.16                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA               1:28.95    1:21.89   20  
       38.09  1:21.89                                                      
  2 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:22.65   17  
       38.63  1:22.65                                                      
  3 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:28.29    1:24.72   16  
       41.18  1:24.72                                                      
  4 Moore, Scott R            14 MARA-MA              1:29.54    1:29.46   15  
       41.52  1:29.46                                                      
  5 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               1:39.53    1:31.60   14  
       43.79  1:31.60                                                      
  6 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:33.01   13  
       43.34  1:33.01                                                      
  7 Raub, Peter E             13 HAY-MA               1:31.32    1:35.66   12  
       46.74  1:35.66                                                      
  8 Strukelj, Andre Q         13 DST-MA               1:35.66    1:38.52   11  
       46.22  1:38.52                                                      
  9 Cunningham, Brian R       13 WSY-MA               1:40.88    1:39.52    9  
       46.27  1:39.52                                                      
 10 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               1:41.58    1:41.04    7  
       47.11  1:41.04                                                      
 11 Paterno, Jack G           14 HAC-MA                    NT    1:41.18    6  
       48.53  1:41.18                                                      
 12 Mailman, Matthew H        13 HAC-MA                    NT    1:41.41    5  
       48.47  1:41.41                                                      
 13 Konarski, Hunter          13 UNLCY-MA             1:58.81    1:41.74    4  
       47.29  1:41.74                                                      
 14 Smith, Trey P             14 HAY-MA               1:41.89    1:42.49    3  
       48.46  1:42.49                                                      
 15 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:45.73    1:51.95    2  
       51.08  1:51.95                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA              1:13.47    1:08.99   20  
       32.10  1:08.99                                                      
  2 Fulton, Alexa L           13 UNLCY-MA             1:11.85    1:09.14   17  
       32.74  1:09.14                                                      
  3 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA               1:11.76    1:09.26   16  
       33.33  1:09.26                                                      
  4 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               1:09.04    1:09.37   15  
       32.47  1:09.37                                                      
  5 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:12.81    1:09.54   14  
       32.20  1:09.54                                                      
  6 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA               1:10.18    1:10.03   13  
       32.42  1:10.03                                                      
  7 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              1:12.36    1:10.33   12  
       31.93  1:10.33                                                      
  8 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:08.32    1:10.77   11  
       33.57  1:10.77                                                      
  9 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA              1:09.40    1:10.83    9  
       33.80  1:10.83                                                      
 10 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                1:13.93    1:11.12    7  
       32.23  1:11.12                                                      
 11 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:12.27    1:11.44    6  
       32.98  1:11.44                                                      
 12 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA              1:12.42    1:12.15    5  
       33.40  1:12.15                                                      
 13 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               1:09.45    1:12.75    4  
       33.84  1:12.75                                                      
 14 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               1:11.95    1:13.36    3  
 15 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA              1:10.09    1:13.39    2  
       34.25  1:13.39                                                      
 16 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               1:11.58    1:13.74    1  
       34.22  1:13.74                                                      
 17 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              1:13.25    1:14.32  
       34.67  1:14.32                                                      
 18 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               1:14.74    1:15.19  
       34.17  1:15.19                                                      
 19 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               1:13.85    1:16.21  
       36.86  1:16.21                                                      
 20 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               1:13.25    1:17.63  
       35.78  1:17.63                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:17.53    1:11.72   20  
       33.58  1:11.72                                                      
  2 Romberger, Brynn E        14 PAY-MA               1:17.94    1:13.72   17  
       34.02  1:13.72                                                      
  3 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               1:18.31    1:14.27   16  
  4 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                1:17.75    1:14.61   15  
       34.23  1:14.61                                                      
  5 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               1:15.79    1:14.81   14  
       34.89  1:14.81                                                      
  6 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:15.62    1:15.53   13  
       34.85  1:15.53                                                      
  7 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:16.02    1:15.66   12  
       35.27  1:15.66                                                      
  8 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                1:17.56    1:15.73   11  
       35.09  1:15.73                                                      
  9 Crew, Ellie M             13 TOPS-MA              1:19.01    1:16.48    9  
       35.11  1:16.48                                                      
 10 Cox, Bridget B            14 HAC-MA               1:16.67    1:17.15    7  
       35.64  1:17.15                                                      
 11 Johnson, Kayla L          14 PSC-MA               1:18.43    1:17.19    6  
       35.50  1:17.19                                                      
 12 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               1:19.47    1:18.01    5  
       35.76  1:18.01                                                      
 13 Weaver, Claire A          14 PSC-MA               1:18.23    1:18.57    4  
       36.89  1:18.57                                                      
 14 Ruben, Taleah A           14 SKY-MA               1:17.37    1:19.22    3  
       36.04  1:19.22                                                      
 15 Roth, Hillary J           14 PSC-MA               1:20.14    1:19.89    2  
       37.20  1:19.89                                                      
 16 Rice, Marah F             13 WSY-MA               1:20.46    1:22.66    1  
       37.48  1:22.66                                                      
 17 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN 15-MA             1:20.13    1:28.10  
       40.50  1:28.10                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 UN 07-MA                  NT    1:14.02   20  
       34.16  1:14.02                                                      
  2 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:14.27   17  
       34.02  1:14.27                                                      
  3 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               1:25.73    1:17.57   16  
       36.23  1:17.57                                                      
  4 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA               1:21.69    1:18.22   15  
       36.42  1:18.22                                                      
  5 O'Shea, Ella S            14 EAAC-MA              1:21.44    1:19.45   14  
       38.29  1:19.45                                                      
  6 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               1:21.60    1:21.61   13  
       36.99  1:21.61                                                      
  7 Dye, Amelia E             14 HAC-MA               1:54.04    1:21.78   12  
       37.23  1:21.78                                                      
  8 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:23.25    1:22.82   11  
       38.51  1:22.82                                                      
  9 Burns, Grace M            14 JY-MA                1:27.39    1:23.78    9  
       37.52  1:23.78                                                      
 10 Burke, Emily M            14 UMAC-MA              1:23.22    1:24.14    7  
       37.67  1:24.14                                                      
 11 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              1:22.10    1:24.83    6  
       38.38  1:24.83                                                      
 12 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA              1:28.06    1:26.10    5  
       38.54  1:26.10                                                      
 13 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               1:23.26    1:26.24    4  
       40.22  1:26.24                                                      
 14 Valerio, Anna R           14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:26.29    3  
       37.96  1:26.29                                                      
 15 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                1:26.99    1:26.65    2  
       39.60  1:26.65                                                      
 16 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               1:26.56    1:26.83    1  
       40.70  1:26.83                                                      
 17 Rutkowski, Lillian G      14 EAC-MA               1:42.47    1:35.32  
       43.93  1:35.32                                                      
 18 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:35.72  
       41.77  1:35.72                                                      
 19 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:37.73  
       43.15  1:37.73                                                      
 20 Hendrickson, Ava E        14 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:40.14  
       41.08  1:40.14                                                      
 21 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:40.59  
       43.55  1:40.59                                                      
 22 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 UNPSC-MA             1:25.09    1:41.46  
       46.15  1:41.46                                                      
 23 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:00.35  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA               1:04.20    1:04.42   20  
       30.17  1:04.42                                                      
  2 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               1:05.20    1:04.92   17  
       30.84  1:04.92                                                      
  3 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               1:08.70    1:05.91   16  
       30.65  1:05.91                                                      
  4 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              1:06.28    1:06.10   15  
       31.32  1:06.10                                                      
  5 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               1:07.90    1:06.38   14  
       31.38  1:06.38                                                      
  6 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA               1:06.21    1:06.39   13  
       30.84  1:06.39                                                      
  7 Leibfried, Grant T        14 UNLAC-MA             1:09.18    1:08.40   12  
       31.24  1:08.40                                                      
  8 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA              1:07.67    1:08.98   11  
       31.22  1:08.98                                                      
  9 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               1:07.62    1:09.54    9  
       32.44  1:09.54                                                      
 10 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               1:09.27    1:09.76    7  
       32.65  1:09.76                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:07.89    1:13.84    6  
       34.97  1:13.84                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               1:09.70    1:08.02   20  
       31.83  1:08.02                                                      
  2 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               1:15.49    1:08.08   17  
       31.85  1:08.08                                                      
  3 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:10.50    1:08.15   16  
       32.11  1:08.15                                                      
  4 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               1:12.13    1:08.96   15  
       32.69  1:08.96                                                      
  5 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              1:14.19    1:09.23   14  
       32.88  1:09.23                                                      
  6 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA               1:14.20    1:09.49   13  
       32.84  1:09.49                                                      
  7 Thorne, Spencer T         14 FCA-MA               1:11.36    1:10.99   12  
       32.49  1:10.99                                                      
  8 Palmer, David W           14 PACS-MA              1:13.87    1:14.96   11  
       34.48  1:14.96                                                      
  9 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA               1:15.05    1:16.69    9  
       34.93  1:16.69                                                      
 10 Lash, Daniel B            13 SSC-MA               1:12.92    1:17.10    7  
       35.87  1:17.10                                                      
 -- Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:10.16         DQ  
       33.40       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:04.33   20  
       29.39  1:04.33                                                      
  2 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:10.75   17  
       34.24  1:10.75                                                      
  3 Carlson, Hunter           13 WCAY-MA              1:16.79    1:11.13   16  
       32.52  1:11.13                                                      
  4 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA              1:18.83    1:13.17   15  
       34.40  1:13.17                                                      
  5 Antolis, Nicholas A       13 BYNS-MA              1:16.76    1:14.40   14  
       34.50  1:14.40                                                      
  6 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               1:20.38    1:15.05   13  
       34.06  1:15.05                                                      
  7 Baur, Jake F              13 River Otters-MA      1:16.42    1:16.64   12  
       34.21  1:16.64                                                      
  8 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               1:17.05    1:17.06   11  
       35.84  1:17.06                                                      
  9 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               1:20.48    1:17.99    9  
       36.54  1:17.99                                                      
 10 Smith, Trey P             14 HAY-MA               1:20.26    1:18.72    7  
       36.26  1:18.72                                                      
 11 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               1:25.54    1:19.35    6  
       37.70  1:19.35                                                      
 12 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               1:19.93    1:19.40    5  
       36.68  1:19.40                                                      
 13 Strukelj, Andre Q         13 DST-MA               1:17.88    1:19.92    4  
       37.21  1:19.92                                                      
 14 Mailman, Matthew H        13 HAC-MA                    NT    1:26.71    3  
       40.43  1:26.71                                                      
 15 Woerner, Davis C          13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:29.55    2  
       39.25  1:29.55                                                      
 16 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:31.90    1  
       42.91  1:31.90                                                      
 -- Zaffiro, Nick M           14 UNPSC-MA             1:28.41         DQ  
       39.02       DQ                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:13.00    2:16.17   20  
       30.55  1:04.87  1:40.26  2:16.17                                    
  2 Liu, Chelsey              16 SSC-MA               2:11.80    2:18.08   17  
       32.00  1:06.98  1:42.90  2:18.08                                    
  3 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                2:16.52    2:18.53   16  
       31.84           1:42.82  2:18.53                                    
  4 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY-MA               2:15.34    2:18.99   15  
       31.29  1:05.96  1:42.49  2:18.99                                    
  5 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA               2:22.82    2:19.16   14  
       31.61  1:06.90  1:43.35  2:19.16                                    
  6 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              2:26.82    2:19.64   13  
       32.28  1:07.49  1:43.54  2:19.64                                    
  7 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              2:20.33    2:19.84   12  
       32.64  1:07.72  1:43.78  2:19.84                                    
  8 Snyder, Savanah M         16 UN 05-MA                  NT    2:21.05   11  
       31.91  1:07.60  1:44.52  2:21.05                                    
  9 McKee, Gracie T           17 TOPS-MA              2:21.62    2:21.15    9  
       33.80  1:09.63  1:45.52  2:21.15                                    
 10 McCracken, Sydney         15 KAY-MA               2:27.75    2:22.88    7  
       32.85  1:09.39  1:46.85  2:22.88                                    
 11 Utecht, Allyssa J         16 PAY-MA               2:25.17    2:23.67    6  
       32.27  1:08.90  1:46.76  2:23.67                                    
 12 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 LAC-MA               2:23.75    2:24.10    5  
       32.40  1:08.99  1:46.45  2:24.10                                    
 13 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              2:21.96    2:24.56    4  
       33.09  1:08.71  1:45.98  2:24.56                                    
 14 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA               2:23.29    2:25.37    3  
       32.84  1:10.29  1:49.06  2:25.37                                    
 15 Sensenig, Megan M         20 UN 05-MA                  NT    2:26.04    2  
       31.61  1:08.05  1:46.75  2:26.04                                    
 16 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               2:28.02    2:26.07    1  
       34.64  1:12.03  1:49.43  2:26.07                                    
 17 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA               2:16.22    2:26.41  
       32.85  1:09.37  1:47.66  2:26.41                                    
 18 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               2:22.05    2:26.58  
       34.20  1:11.45  1:49.79  2:26.58                                    
 19 Reed, Emma E              16 EPAC-MA              2:25.41    2:27.29  
       34.41  1:12.15  1:50.07  2:27.29                                    
 20 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               2:26.47    2:27.40  
       33.96  1:11.67  1:50.32  2:27.40                                    
 21 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               2:22.80    2:27.72  
       35.05  1:13.57  1:50.49  2:27.72                                    
 22 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA              2:28.17    2:27.78  
       33.95  1:11.25  1:50.27  2:27.78                                    
 23 Samuels, Maddy C          16 KAY-MA               2:22.08    2:27.94  
       32.99  1:10.53  1:49.72  2:27.94                                    
 24 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              2:23.99    2:28.56  
       34.47  1:11.77  1:50.31  2:28.56                                    
 25 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA              2:31.18    2:29.02  
       34.16  1:12.39  1:51.05  2:29.02                                    
 26 Luecke, Alexa             18 TOPS-MA              2:34.39    2:29.05  
       34.47  1:12.33  1:52.68  2:29.05                                    
 27 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY-MA               2:26.92    2:29.18  
       33.42  1:11.46  1:50.38  2:29.18                                    
 28 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               2:33.79    2:30.36  
       34.90  1:13.20  1:52.23  2:30.36                                    
 29 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA              2:46.08    2:30.39  
       34.12  1:12.53  1:52.40  2:30.39                                    
 30 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               2:25.27    2:30.99  
       33.95  1:12.04  1:51.41  2:30.99                                    
 31 Yeager, Rebecca E         16 HAC-MA               2:24.76    2:31.77  
       34.77  1:13.03  1:52.48  2:31.77                                    
 32 Kennedy, Grace J          18 PSC-MA               2:31.92    2:31.89  
       33.96  1:12.61  1:52.51  2:31.89                                    
 33 Zagaceta, Morgan M        15 HAC-MA               2:41.50    2:32.34  
       34.48  1:14.36  1:54.58  2:32.34                                    
 34 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               2:36.65    2:32.74  
       35.61  1:15.68  1:55.06  2:32.74                                    
 35 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              2:26.51    2:32.96  
       34.72  1:13.12  1:53.17  2:32.96                                    
 36 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               2:34.30    2:33.24  
       34.36  1:13.13  1:53.60  2:33.24                                    
 37 Dukmen, Mallorie M        17 SKY-MA               2:33.37    2:34.00  
       35.00  1:14.49  1:54.96  2:34.00                                    
 38 Noll, Brandi M            17 RY-MA                2:31.07    2:34.22  
       34.30  1:13.18  1:53.88  2:34.22                                    
 39 Franciscus, Kimberly A    17 JY-MA                2:20.53    2:34.48  
       33.70  1:11.48  1:53.17  2:34.48                                    
 40 Augustine, Nicole A       17 EPAC-MA              2:49.63    2:34.63  
       34.88  1:14.55  1:55.14  2:34.63                                    
 41 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               2:29.11    2:35.34  
       34.87  1:14.73  1:55.80  2:35.34                                    
 42 Stambaugh, Hanna M        15 UN 05-MA                  NT    2:36.81  
       32.94  1:11.85  1:54.41  2:36.81                                    
 43 McCloskey, Grace M        17 HAC-MA               2:30.69    2:38.33  
       35.61  1:15.69  1:57.61  2:38.33                                    
 44 Raphaely, Kate D          18 FCA-MA               2:28.64    2:38.78  
       35.68  1:17.79  1:59.24  2:38.78                                    
 45 Nedrow, Lauren R          17 FSSC-MA              2:28.69    2:39.80  
       35.61  1:16.42  1:58.68  2:39.80                                    
 46 Tran, Noelle T            15 PAY-MA               2:37.58    2:40.12  
       36.81  1:17.35  1:59.38  2:40.12                                    
 47 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               2:41.82    2:41.21  
       36.97  1:18.67  1:59.39  2:41.21                                    
 48 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               2:42.73    2:41.52  
       36.31  1:18.48  2:01.10  2:41.52                                    
 49 Lehman, Maria F           16 PAY-MA               2:54.26    2:42.36  
       36.31  1:17.13  1:59.56  2:42.36                                    
 50 Connors, Kaitlyn M        17 River Otters-MA           NT    2:44.16  
       35.99  1:17.96  2:02.40  2:44.16                                    
 51 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               2:44.78    2:46.73  
       38.57  1:20.53  2:03.97  2:46.73                                    
 52 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:47.21  
       38.12  1:21.32  2:04.92  2:47.21                                    
 53 Zaffiro, Briana K         17 PSC-MA               2:37.58    2:48.00  
       39.66  1:23.51  2:08.00  2:48.00                                    
 54 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               2:43.25    2:48.70  
       38.76  1:21.32  2:06.12  2:48.70                                    
 55 Clow, Jalyn R             15 MARA-MA                   NT    2:50.14  
       36.51  1:20.15  2:06.28  2:50.14                                    
 56 Shui, Rosalind            16 PAY-MA               2:46.81    2:57.49  
       38.59  1:23.06  2:10.51  2:57.49                                    
 57 Bossi, Courtney A         16 CAA-MA                    NT    2:57.91  
       39.13  1:23.83  2:11.75  2:57.91                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Michael A          17 JY-MA                1:58.72    2:00.99   20  
       28.68    59.91  1:30.84  2:00.99                                    
  2 Shirk, Roanoke R          16 BYNS-MA              1:58.30    2:01.49   17  
       27.91    59.75  1:30.66  2:01.49                                    
  3 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               2:03.54    2:02.69   16  
       28.10    58.87  1:30.78  2:02.69                                    
  4 Lauver, Josiah D          17 WSY-MA               2:06.68    2:04.53   15  
       28.68  1:00.32  1:33.22  2:04.53                                    
  5 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              2:03.44    2:04.99   14  
       28.51  1:00.86  1:32.97  2:04.99                                    
  6 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               2:06.66    2:05.66   13  
       28.60  1:00.39  1:33.10  2:05.66                                    
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               2:05.63    2:06.62   12  
       29.17  1:01.54  1:34.59  2:06.62                                    
  8 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               2:07.21    2:07.92   11  
       28.62    59.91  1:33.70  2:07.92                                    
  9 Fissella, Andre D         17 LAC-MA               2:09.42    2:08.88    9  
       29.54  1:02.47  1:36.95  2:08.88                                    
 10 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA               2:11.87    2:08.97    7  
       30.17  1:03.05  1:35.81  2:08.97                                    
 11 Gallagher, Zack A         16 EPAC-MA              2:07.23    2:09.31    6  
       28.65  1:00.76  1:33.99  2:09.31                                    
 12 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 FSSC-MA              2:15.62    2:09.53    5  
       29.11  1:01.03  1:35.14  2:09.53                                    
 13 Kasznay, Jonah            15 UNLCY-MA             2:15.17    2:09.76    4  
       28.23  1:01.17  1:35.75  2:09.76                                    
 14 Guiliano, Joseph J        18 TOPS-MA              2:10.72    2:10.01    2.5
       29.76  1:03.51  1:38.00  2:10.01                                    
 14 Dowling, Jack C           15 EPAC-MA              2:11.97    2:10.01    2.5
       28.82  1:01.52  1:36.41  2:10.01                                    
 16 Chenot, Devon C           18 UNWSY-MA             2:08.30    2:10.16    1  
       30.45  1:04.14  1:37.25  2:10.16                                    
 17 Franzone, Louie J         17 PAY-MA               2:01.07    2:10.55  
       29.27  1:02.30  1:36.45  2:10.55                                    
 18 Oren, David A             16 UNWSY-MA             2:11.86    2:10.87  
       29.25  1:02.71  1:36.81  2:10.87                                    
 19 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA              2:20.18    2:10.94  
       29.46  1:01.86  1:36.61  2:10.94                                    
 20 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 PAY-MA               2:09.79    2:10.99  
       29.21  1:02.21  1:36.88  2:10.99                                    
 21 Irwin, Mason              15 BAY-MA               2:11.07    2:11.08  
       30.10  1:02.86  1:36.84  2:11.08                                    
 22 Laing, Cory A             16 PAY-MA               2:14.73    2:11.44  
       29.79  1:02.92  1:37.45  2:11.44                                    
 23 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               2:07.41    2:11.89  
       30.12  1:03.01  1:37.56  2:11.89                                    
 24 Noone, Tommy W            17 PAY-MA               2:07.79    2:12.11  
       28.98  2:12.11                                                      
 25 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA               2:02.61    2:12.19  
       29.61  1:02.43  1:37.25  2:12.19                                    
 26 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.83    2:12.39  
       29.79  1:03.72  1:38.72  2:12.39                                    
 27 Perrin, Liam J            15 KAY-MA               2:19.88    2:12.69  
       30.53  1:04.73  1:40.03  2:12.69                                    
 28 Graff, Brett M            16 WCAY-MA              2:18.20    2:12.74  
       31.19  1:05.43  1:40.63  2:12.74                                    
 29 Scott, Nick               15 WCAY-MA              2:23.06    2:13.47  
       31.24  1:04.94  1:40.66  2:13.47                                    
 30 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA               2:12.10    2:15.20  
       29.52  1:03.00  1:38.54  2:15.20                                    
 31 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA               2:19.01    2:15.52  
       30.42  1:05.67  1:41.12  2:15.52                                    
 32 Houck, Jacob A            16 EAC-MA                    NT    2:15.63  
       31.27  1:06.19  1:42.05  2:15.63                                    
 33 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA               2:20.11    2:15.79  
       31.14  1:05.66  1:40.61  2:15.79                                    
 34 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               2:08.58    2:16.26  
       29.38  1:02.90  1:39.05  2:16.26                                    
 35 Hilliard, Carson L        18 TOPS-MA              2:02.41    2:16.61  
       30.25  1:04.41  1:40.97  2:16.61                                    
 36 Pappas, George D          15 PAY-MA               2:15.47    2:17.17  
       30.23  1:04.47  1:40.08  2:17.17                                    
 37 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               2:12.74    2:17.23  
       30.24  1:05.25  1:41.99  2:17.23                                    
 38 Hickey, Andrew            17 WCAY-MA              2:21.76    2:18.19  
       31.99  1:06.45  1:42.75  2:18.19                                    
 39 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               2:25.57    2:18.29  
       32.04  1:06.47  1:42.35  2:18.29                                    
 40 Barish, Ryan C            16 KAY-MA               2:21.89    2:18.79  
       32.01  1:07.58  1:44.68  2:18.79                                    
 41 Datta, Kenneth            17 SSC-MA               2:40.55    2:19.12  
       30.44  1:04.05  1:41.52  2:19.12                                    
 42 Boyce, Ryan A             15 WSY-MA               2:20.33    2:19.52  
       31.76  1:06.77  1:42.91  2:19.52                                    
 43 Seymour, Jayden W         15 RY-MA                2:29.40    2:20.05  
       31.07  1:06.81  1:44.17  2:20.05                                    
 44 Morris, Justin T          16 BYNS-MA              2:38.55    2:20.40  
       31.56  1:07.02  1:43.49  2:20.40                                    
 45 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               2:17.22    2:20.48  
       31.20  1:06.48  1:43.17  2:20.48                                    
 46 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA                    NT    2:20.96  
       31.07  1:07.45  1:44.15  2:20.96                                    
 47 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               2:16.31    2:22.27  
       31.48  1:07.91  1:45.70  2:22.27                                    
 48 Garbanzos, Seth E         15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:22.40  
       31.41  1:06.81  1:44.09  2:22.40                                    
 49 Chenot, Nolan E           15 UNWSY-MA             2:23.80    2:22.58  
       32.67  1:09.67  1:48.00  2:22.58                                    
 49 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                2:25.17    2:22.58  
       31.90  1:08.46  1:47.09  2:22.58                                    
 51 Kohler, Boris B           15 FCA-MA               2:22.55    2:22.66  
       32.35  1:09.61  1:46.35  2:22.66                                    
 52 VanNatter, Nathan W       15 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:23.48  
       32.45  1:08.76  1:46.12  2:23.48                                    
 53 Burger, Alec M            17 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:23.58  
       31.37  1:09.69  1:47.77  2:23.58                                    
 54 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                2:24.76    2:23.96  
       32.11  1:09.56  1:47.74  2:23.96                                    
 55 Dolan, Daniel A           17 HHAA-MA              2:04.56Y   2:24.11  
       32.99  1:10.01  1:47.33  2:24.11                                    
 56 Boyer, Josh C             18 TOPS-MA              2:25.36    2:24.69  
       31.41  1:07.51  1:46.37  2:24.69                                    
 57 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              2:20.39    2:25.32  
       31.71  1:08.28  1:47.12  2:25.32                                    
 58 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA               2:55.24    2:26.12  
       31.32  1:07.56  1:46.01  2:26.12                                    
 59 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               2:22.91    2:26.44  
       32.91  1:10.21  1:48.41  2:26.44                                    
 60 Leve, Collin A            15 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:27.74  
       34.01  1:11.03  1:50.17  2:27.74                                    
 61 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA              2:29.82    2:29.86  
       30.85  1:06.81  1:47.70  2:29.86                                    
 62 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA               2:23.33    2:30.74  
       33.08  1:11.12  1:50.34  2:30.74                                    
 63 Smith, Adam G             15 Un-Kro-MA            2:28.38    2:30.94  
       33.41  1:11.98  1:52.26  2:30.94                                    
 64 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA              2:29.73    2:31.31  
       30.98  1:10.42  1:52.32  2:31.31                                    
 65 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA               2:40.72    2:31.75  
       32.44  1:09.76  1:50.55  2:31.75                                    
 66 Graham, Douglas S         15 PSC-MA               2:44.41    2:31.92  
       32.59  1:11.07  1:51.75  2:31.92                                    
 67 Tsumita, Kaito            16 PAY-MA                    NT    2:37.20  
       34.65  1:14.86  1:57.33  2:37.20                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zelinske, Alexandra B     16 PAY-MA               1:09.42    1:07.92   20  
       32.95  1:07.92                                                      
  2 Pappas, Erini C           15 PAY-MA               1:08.38    1:10.31   17  
       34.13  1:10.31                                                      
  3 Ploskonka, Alexa L        15 KAY-MA               1:11.78    1:10.65   16  
       33.48  1:10.65                                                      
  4 Utecht, Allyssa J         16 PAY-MA               1:13.79    1:10.84   15  
       34.26  1:10.84                                                      
  5 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              1:11.90    1:11.10   14  
       34.75  1:11.10                                                      
  6 Merke, Erin A             17 PAY-MA               1:09.84    1:11.25   13  
       34.31  1:11.25                                                      
  7 McKee, Gracie T           17 TOPS-MA              1:12.06    1:12.09   12  
       35.81  1:12.09                                                      
  8 Kegel, Samantha J         21 LAC-MA               1:07.89    1:12.53   11  
       35.02  1:12.53                                                      
  9 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              1:14.99    1:13.94    9  
       35.88  1:13.94                                                      
 10 Liu, Chelsey              16 SSC-MA               1:09.27    1:13.98    7  
       35.78  1:13.98                                                      
 11 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:15.97    1:14.04    6  
 12 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                1:14.96    1:14.22    5  
       36.32  1:14.22                                                      
 13 Reed, Emma E              16 EPAC-MA              1:12.51    1:14.25    4  
       36.43  1:14.25                                                      
 14 Snyder, Savanah M         16 UN 05-MA                  NT    1:14.50    3  
       35.95  1:14.50                                                      
 15 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               1:15.19    1:14.67    2  
       36.94  1:14.67                                                      
 16 McCracken, Sydney         15 KAY-MA               1:12.95    1:14.89    1  
       36.12  1:14.89                                                      
 17 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               1:19.07    1:15.08  
       35.91  1:15.08                                                      
 18 Stambaugh, Jada N         16 UN 05-MA                  NT    1:16.51  
       37.11  1:16.51                                                      
 19 Kennedy, Grace J          18 PSC-MA               1:10.78    1:16.65  
       37.25  1:16.65                                                      
 20 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:11.80    1:16.68  
       37.96  1:16.68                                                      
 21 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               1:17.71    1:16.72  
       37.87  1:16.72                                                      
 22 Dukmen, Mallorie M        17 SKY-MA               1:20.82    1:16.88  
       36.66  1:16.88                                                      
 23 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY-MA               1:16.57    1:17.06  
       37.71  1:17.06                                                      
 24 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA               1:20.21    1:17.18  
       37.09  1:17.18                                                      
 25 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                1:17.09    1:17.61  
       38.03  1:17.61                                                      
 26 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA               1:10.35    1:18.16  
       37.50  1:18.16                                                      
 27 Kupsky, Paige V           20 Un-Kro-MA            1:13.87    1:18.42  
       37.54  1:18.42                                                      
 28 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA              1:16.70    1:18.81  
       37.83  1:18.81                                                      
 29 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:19.78  
       37.76  1:19.78                                                      
 30 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               1:18.07    1:20.18  
       39.41  1:20.18                                                      
 31 Sheridan, Zoe R           18 PSC-MA               1:15.10    1:20.28  
       38.96  1:20.28                                                      
 32 Scharschan, Clare J       15 SSC-MA               1:21.20    1:20.66  
       38.65  1:20.66                                                      
 33 Franciscus, Kimberly A    17 JY-MA                1:12.36    1:21.14  
       38.27  1:21.14                                                      
 34 Ritter, Sarah G           15 PAY-MA               1:24.03    1:21.22  
       39.24  1:21.22                                                      
 35 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               1:22.31    1:21.40  
       39.38  1:21.40                                                      
 36 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               1:18.64    1:21.60  
       39.71  1:21.60                                                      
 37 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               1:23.00    1:22.01  
       39.22  1:22.01                                                      
 38 McCloskey, Grace M        17 HAC-MA               1:20.65    1:23.01  
       40.57  1:23.01                                                      
 39 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:23.25    1:23.08  
       40.76  1:23.08                                                      
 40 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               1:17.99    1:23.31  
       39.82  1:23.31                                                      
 41 Augustine, Nicole A       17 EPAC-MA              1:30.01    1:24.21  
       39.92  1:24.21                                                      
 42 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:25.92    1:24.25  
       40.96  1:24.25                                                      
 43 Zagaceta, Morgan M        15 HAC-MA               1:23.39    1:24.34  
       41.20  1:24.34                                                      
 44 Lehman, Maria F           16 PAY-MA               1:31.02    1:24.83  
       41.49  1:24.83                                                      
 45 Nedrow, Lauren R          17 FSSC-MA              1:18.65    1:25.90  
       40.80  1:25.90                                                      
 46 Noll, Brandi M            17 RY-MA                1:19.91    1:25.98  
       40.27  1:25.98                                                      
 47 Connors, Kaitlyn M        17 River Otters-MA           NT    1:27.09  
       42.09  1:27.09                                                      
 48 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA               1:24.28    1:27.38  
       42.30  1:27.38                                                      
 49 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               1:27.19    1:28.99  
       43.74  1:28.99                                                      
 50 Hagarman, Emmaleigh M     16 HAY-MA               1:30.67    1:29.48  
       42.68  1:29.48                                                      
 51 Zaffiro, Briana K         17 PSC-MA               1:31.28    1:36.10  
       46.47  1:36.10                                                      
 52 Bossi, Courtney A         16 CAA-MA               1:36.60    1:36.17  
       46.46  1:36.17                                                      
 53 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA              1:33.63    1:36.79  
       46.06  1:36.79                                                      
 54 Seminara, Rosemarie V     15 MARA-MA              1:46.74    1:44.39  
       49.59  1:44.39                                                      
 -- Dwight, Kristen L         16 UNFAB-MA                  NT         DQ  
       39.97       DQ                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:00.90    1:01.69   20  
       30.07  1:01.69                                                      
  2 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              1:02.04    1:03.06   17  
       30.73  1:03.06                                                      
  3 Lauver, Josiah D          17 WSY-MA               1:03.06    1:04.14   16  
       31.03  1:04.14                                                      
  4 Lemishko, Michael A       15 UMAC-MA              1:09.83    1:05.27   15  
       31.87  1:05.27                                                      
  5 Guiliano, Joseph J        18 TOPS-MA              1:02.98    1:05.38   14  
       31.96  1:05.38                                                      
  6 Kasznay, Jonah            15 UNLCY-MA             1:07.93    1:05.52   13  
       31.43  1:05.52                                                      
  7 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:03.33    1:05.57   12  
       32.05  1:05.57                                                      
  8 Fazio, Michael A          17 JY-MA                1:07.72    1:05.69   11  
       32.25  1:05.69                                                      
  9 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               1:03.39    1:05.88    9  
       32.53  1:05.88                                                      
 10 Shirk, Roanoke R          16 BYNS-MA              1:06.80    1:05.95    7  
 11 Gallagher, Zack A         16 EPAC-MA              1:07.77    1:06.68    6  
       32.07  1:06.68                                                      
 12 Chenot, Devon C           18 UNWSY-MA             1:09.68    1:06.92    5  
       32.43  1:06.92                                                      
 13 Hilliard, Carson L        18 TOPS-MA              1:03.04    1:07.15    4  
       34.66  1:07.15                                                      
 14 Noone, Tommy W            17 PAY-MA               1:05.30    1:07.26    3  
       32.35  1:07.26                                                      
 15 Hoy, Andrew J             15 UMAC-MA              1:09.18    1:07.46    2  
       32.03  1:07.46                                                      
 16 Azzalina, Ben W           15 EAC-MA                    NT    1:07.85    1  
       32.41  1:07.85                                                      
 17 Ober, Nathan D            16 KAY-MA               1:10.31    1:08.31  
       32.36  1:08.31                                                      
 18 Dowling, Jack C           15 EPAC-MA              1:09.89    1:08.60  
       32.57  1:08.60                                                      
 19 Spruance, Matthew         15 UN 17-MA             1:12.69    1:08.61  
       32.85  1:08.61                                                      
 20 Laing, Sean P             16 PAY-MA               1:11.89    1:08.83  
       32.71  1:08.83                                                      
 21 Morris, Justin T          16 BYNS-MA              1:12.66    1:08.99  
       33.30  1:08.99                                                      
 22 Pappas, George D          15 PAY-MA               1:07.36    1:09.17  
       33.14  1:09.17                                                      
 23 Fissella, Andre D         17 LAC-MA               1:08.52    1:09.44  
       33.16  1:09.44                                                      
 24 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA               1:10.97    1:09.78  
       33.98  1:09.78                                                      
 25 Scott, Nick               15 WCAY-MA              1:08.95    1:09.79  
       33.36  1:09.79                                                      
 26 Braithwaite, Max G        15 KAY-MA               1:11.07    1:09.85  
       34.49  1:09.85                                                      
 27 Houck, Jacob A            16 EAC-MA               1:11.84    1:09.98  
       34.36  1:09.98                                                      
 27 Flowers, Paul E           17 SKY-MA                    NT    1:09.98  
       34.08  1:09.98                                                      
 29 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA              1:16.57    1:10.41  
       33.80  1:10.41                                                      
 30 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA              1:10.50    1:10.43  
       34.25  1:10.43                                                      
 31 Burger, Alec M            17 EPAC-MA              1:10.19    1:10.64  
       34.00  1:10.64                                                      
 32 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA              1:12.55    1:10.72  
       34.29  1:10.72                                                      
 33 Irwin, Mason              15 BAY-MA               1:10.59    1:10.75  
       33.79  1:10.75                                                      
 34 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA              1:18.17    1:10.98  
       34.19  1:10.98                                                      
 35 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:11.65    1:11.03  
       33.82  1:11.03                                                      
 36 Butler, Mitchell D        16 UNFAB-MA                  NT    1:11.05  
       32.98  1:11.05                                                      
 37 Oren, David A             16 UNWSY-MA             1:10.69    1:11.07  
       34.92  1:11.07                                                      
 38 Datta, Kenneth            17 SSC-MA               1:31.56    1:12.40  
       35.56  1:12.40                                                      
 39 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                1:17.30    1:12.67  
       35.09  1:12.67                                                      
 40 Zipf, Aidan E             16 SSC-MA                    NT    1:12.80  
       35.31  1:12.80                                                      
 41 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA               1:13.78    1:13.22  
       35.19  1:13.22                                                      
 42 Seymour, Jayden W         15 RY-MA                1:14.78    1:13.79  
       36.25  1:13.79                                                      
 43 Leve, Collin A            15 SCAY-MA              1:13.34    1:14.11  
       35.83  1:14.11                                                      
 44 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA               1:16.95    1:14.24  
       35.86  1:14.24                                                      
 45 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA               1:11.30    1:14.72  
       36.03  1:14.72                                                      
 46 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               1:13.26    1:14.74  
       35.82  1:14.74                                                      
 47 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                1:13.59    1:14.99  
 48 Kohler, Boris B           15 FCA-MA               1:12.41    1:15.08  
       36.18  1:15.08                                                      
 49 Waters, Drew T            17 BYNS-MA              1:13.14    1:15.09  
       35.80  1:15.09                                                      
 50 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               1:14.96    1:15.16  
       36.00  1:15.16                                                      
 51 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               1:15.81    1:15.78  
       36.20  1:15.78                                                      
 52 Smith, Adam G             15 Un-Kro-MA            1:18.22    1:16.11  
       36.68  1:16.11                                                      
 53 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               1:11.64    1:16.22  
       37.06  1:16.22                                                      
 54 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:16.54  
       37.44  1:16.54                                                      
 55 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              1:16.88    1:16.64  
       36.22  1:16.64                                                      
 56 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               1:14.58    1:17.08  
       36.75  1:17.08                                                      
 57 Dundas, Nathan D          15 CYA-MA               1:16.03    1:17.17  
       37.39  1:17.17                                                      
 58 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA               1:21.58    1:17.63  
       37.80  1:17.63                                                      
 59 Chenot, Nolan E           15 UNWSY-MA                  NT    1:17.78  
       36.83  1:17.78                                                      
 60 Toth, Spencer P           15 HAY-MA                    NT    1:18.48  
       38.80  1:18.48                                                      
 61 Graham, Douglas S         15 PSC-MA               1:20.41    1:19.94  
       37.28  1:19.94                                                      
 62 Boyce, Ryan A             15 WSY-MA               1:19.21    1:22.27  
       40.56  1:22.27                                                      
 63 Tsumita, Kaito            16 PAY-MA               1:20.82    1:23.20  
       41.79  1:23.20                                                      
 64 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA               1:22.50    1:23.29  
       40.17  1:23.29                                                      
 65 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA              1:26.97    1:23.72  
       39.92  1:23.72                                                      
 66 Garbanzos, Seth E         15 EPAC-MA              1:26.20    1:24.62  
       40.93  1:24.62                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauss, Marisa            16 WCAY-MA              3:00.45    2:56.56   20  
       40.72  1:26.53  2:11.68  2:56.56                                    
  2 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                2:54.10    2:56.96   17  
       41.13  1:25.91  2:11.85  2:56.96                                    
  3 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA              3:09.38    2:59.99   16  
       41.81  1:27.65  2:14.96  2:59.99                                    
  4 Kupsky, Tara A            18 Un-Kro-MA            2:53.60    3:04.57   15  
       40.58  1:27.70  2:15.37  3:04.57                                    
  5 Pappas, Erini C           15 PAY-MA                    NT    3:06.41   14  
       42.64  1:29.72  2:18.16  3:06.41                                    
  6 Scharschan, Clare J       15 SSC-MA               3:11.19    3:07.79   13  
       42.95  1:30.37  2:19.52  3:07.79                                    
  7 Reed, Emma E              16 EPAC-MA              3:17.34    3:09.95   12  
       43.31  1:31.57  2:20.95  3:09.95                                    
  8 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               3:11.60    3:11.40   11  
       43.91  1:34.36  2:22.86  3:11.40                                    
  9 Sheridan, Zoe R           18 PSC-MA               3:04.12    3:15.69    9  
       44.94  1:35.38  2:25.55  3:15.69                                    
 10 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               3:18.36    3:15.92    7  
       45.69  1:34.23  2:24.97  3:15.92                                    
 11 Zelinske, Alexandra B     16 PAY-MA                    NT    3:15.93    6  
       43.38  1:32.62  3:15.93                                             
 12 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               3:12.76    3:16.96    5  
       43.25  1:33.05  2:25.52  3:16.96                                    
 13 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              3:09.25    3:17.44    4  
       44.68  1:33.94  2:25.73  3:17.44                                    
 14 Kupsky, Paige V           20 Un-Kro-MA            2:48.45    3:18.01    3  
       44.64  1:35.61  2:26.89  3:18.01                                    
 15 Tran, Noelle T            15 PAY-MA               3:12.34    3:19.60    2  
       46.12  1:36.48  2:29.80  3:19.60                                    
 16 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               3:12.95    3:19.84    1  
       44.51  1:34.44  2:27.81  3:19.84                                    
 17 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               3:23.40    3:21.20  
       45.51  1:36.34  2:28.71  3:21.20                                    
 18 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               3:31.66    3:22.51  
       45.32  1:37.28  2:30.27  3:22.51                                    
 19 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA               3:24.12    3:25.75  
       47.76  1:40.30  2:32.86  3:25.75                                    
 20 Raphaely, Kate D          18 FCA-MA               3:17.52    3:28.77  
       46.97  1:41.62  2:35.78  3:28.77                                    
 21 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               3:46.23    3:32.80  
       47.40  1:42.47  2:37.77  3:32.80                                    
 22 Rouyer, Chloe M           15 TOPS-MA              3:35.71    3:35.71  
       49.53  1:43.33  2:39.65  3:35.71                                    
 23 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               3:39.68    3:37.68  
       50.37  1:46.66  2:42.44  3:37.68                                    
 -- Regan, Katie M            16 WCAY-MA              2:55.56         DQ  
       40.09  1:26.62  2:12.91       DQ                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W           16 PWAC-MA              2:51.64    2:38.42   20  
       35.69  1:15.77  1:56.87  2:38.42                                    
  2 Oren, David A             16 UNWSY-MA             2:37.00    2:39.60   17  
       35.74  1:16.20  1:58.23  2:39.60                                    
  3 Zipf, Aidan E             16 SSC-MA                    NT    2:47.15   16  
       36.85  1:19.94  2:02.90  2:47.15                                    
  4 Sherlock, Jon Z           16 WCAY-MA              2:47.03    2:47.48   15  
       36.84  1:20.21  2:04.03  2:47.48                                    
  5 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA               2:46.43    2:47.66   14  
       37.01  1:19.91  2:03.96  2:47.66                                    
  6 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               2:41.90    2:48.32   13  
       38.09  1:20.74  2:04.67  2:48.32                                    
  7 Dolan, Daniel A           17 HHAA-MA              2:51.57    2:50.01   12  
       39.54  1:22.59  2:06.98  2:50.01                                    
  8 Hickey, Andrew            17 WCAY-MA              2:56.89    2:56.80   11  
       38.91  1:24.94  2:11.48  2:56.80                                    
  9 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               2:56.34    2:57.86    9  
       40.94  1:27.53  2:13.60  2:57.86                                    
 10 Flowers, Paul E           17 SKY-MA               2:56.35    2:58.55    7  
       40.37  1:26.59  2:13.27  2:58.55                                    
 11 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA               2:43.42    2:58.65    6  
       38.87  1:24.70  2:11.72  2:58.65                                    
 12 Kohler, Boris B           15 FCA-MA               2:55.65    2:58.68    5  
       39.47  1:24.58  2:11.73  2:58.68                                    
 13 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA               2:53.30    2:58.98    4  
       39.36  1:26.32  2:12.70  2:58.98                                    
 14 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA               2:58.41    3:03.70    3  
       40.12  1:27.22  2:16.21  3:03.70                                    
 15 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               3:04.20    3:04.59    2  
       41.58  1:26.14  2:14.94  3:04.59                                    
 16 Dundas, Nathan D          15 CYA-MA               3:04.24    3:05.80    1  
       42.45  1:32.06  2:18.75  3:05.80                                    
 17 Seymour, Jayden W         15 RY-MA                3:03.47    3:06.84  
       41.29  1:28.94  2:17.59  3:06.84                                    
 18 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA                    NT    3:11.30  
       42.61  1:30.11  2:22.23  3:11.30                                    
 19 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 PAY-MA               3:20.58    3:13.37  
       43.56  1:33.11  2:25.42  3:13.37                                    
 20 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:18.11  
       44.71  1:36.14  2:29.45  3:18.11                                    
 21 Boyer, Josh C             18 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:21.65  
       43.45  1:34.71  2:28.38  3:21.65                                    
 -- Ricci, Sam J              15 PAY-MA                    NT         DQ  
       42.24  1:29.71  2:20.60       DQ                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                2:31.66    2:35.45   20  
       33.87  1:12.85  1:53.44  2:35.45                                    
  2 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              2:33.57    2:35.82   17  
       33.36  1:12.33  1:53.23  2:35.82                                    
  3 Liu, Chelsey              16 SSC-MA               2:37.44    2:43.86   16  
       36.04  1:16.97  2:00.30  2:43.86                                    
  4 Snyder, Savanah M         16 UN 05-MA                  NT    2:54.13   15  
       34.85  1:21.20  2:07.16  2:54.13                                    
  5 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               2:49.52    2:58.71   14  
       38.15  1:23.58  2:11.97  2:58.71                                    
  6 Yeager, Rebecca E         16 HAC-MA               2:43.61    3:00.04   13  
       38.17  1:24.12  2:11.51  3:00.04                                    
  7 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               3:00.53    3:02.25   12  
       37.57  1:24.43  2:13.19  3:02.25                                    
  8 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               3:03.31    3:05.08   11  
       39.62  1:26.49  2:15.99  3:05.08                                    
  9 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              2:46.47    3:09.09    9  
       39.76  1:27.27  2:17.12  3:09.09                                    
 10 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               3:11.37    3:17.67    7  
       44.18  1:34.38  2:26.75  3:17.67                                    
 11 Clow, Jalyn R             15 MARA-MA              3:22.07    3:24.74    6  
       41.04  1:32.22  2:28.49  3:24.74                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W           16 PWAC-MA              2:09.04    2:10.89   20  
       29.53  1:02.81  1:37.18  2:10.89                                    
  2 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA               2:26.98    2:21.86   17  
       31.40  1:06.70  1:44.89  2:21.86                                    
  3 Graff, Brett M            16 WCAY-MA              2:28.25    2:25.00   16  
       30.47  1:05.63  1:43.57  2:25.00                                    
  4 Spruance, Matthew         15 UN 17-MA             2:33.35    2:30.17   15  
       31.89  1:09.45  1:49.82  2:30.17                                    
  5 Lemishko, Michael A       15 UMAC-MA              2:24.75    2:31.23   14  
       31.62  1:09.20  1:50.12  2:31.23                                    
  6 Hoy, Andrew J             15 UMAC-MA              2:33.04    2:31.77   13  
       32.22  1:10.86  1:50.01  2:31.77                                    
  7 Waters, Drew T            17 BYNS-MA              2:44.56    2:35.24   12  
       32.27  1:10.33  1:51.35  2:35.24                                    
  8 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA                   NT    2:39.48   11  
       36.02  1:17.92  2:00.04  2:39.48                                    
  9 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA              2:35.87    2:41.31    9  
       33.53  1:12.67  1:56.62  2:41.31                                    
 10 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               2:32.71    2:45.08    7  
       34.36  1:14.03  1:58.41  2:45.08                                    
 11 Boyce, Ryan A             15 WSY-MA               2:44.81    2:46.96    6  
       35.11  1:16.09  2:01.68  2:46.96                                    
 12 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA               3:00.57    2:50.35    5  
       36.69  1:20.61  2:04.75  2:50.35                                    
 13 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                     NT    2:59.13    4  
       35.89  1:18.99  2:09.06  2:59.13                                    
 14 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA               3:33.98    3:03.70    3  
       36.64  1:21.60  2:11.44  3:03.70                                    
 -- Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              3:24.04         DQ  
       36.40  1:21.70  2:12.45       DQ                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      27.13      28.12   20  
  2 McCracken, Sydney         15 KAY-MA                 28.66      28.67   17  
  3 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA                 29.76      28.68   16  
  4 Zelinske, Alexandra B     16 PAY-MA                 29.85      28.83   15  
  5 Merke, Erin A             17 PAY-MA                 28.07      29.00   14  
  6 Samuels, Maddy C          16 KAY-MA                 29.42      29.22   13  
  7 Sensenig, Megan M         20 UN 05-MA                  NT      29.42   12  
  8 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 LAC-MA                 28.91      29.43   11  
  9 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA                29.33      29.62    9  
 10 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA                29.92      29.74    7  
 11 Ploskonka, Alexa L        15 KAY-MA                 31.26      30.08    6  
 12 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA                 29.03      30.11    5  
 13 Luecke, Alexa             18 TOPS-MA                   NT      30.12    4  
 14 Kennedy, Grace J          18 PSC-MA                 28.90      30.27    3  
 15 Ritter, Sarah G           15 PAY-MA                 29.58      30.33    2  
 16 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA                 29.01      30.39    1  
 17 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA                 31.10      30.43  
 18 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA                 29.87      30.45  
 19 Pappas, Erini C           15 PAY-MA                 29.60      30.51  
 20 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                31.14      30.53  
 21 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA                 29.75      30.59  
 22 Kupsky, Paige V           20 Un-Kro-MA              29.76      30.64  
 23 Augustine, Nicole A       17 EPAC-MA                31.68      30.79  
 24 Stambaugh, Hanna M        15 UN 05-MA                  NT      30.80  
 25 Noll, Brandi M            17 RY-MA                  31.37      30.83  
 26 Krauss, Marisa            16 WCAY-MA                31.03      30.92  
 27 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA                 31.68      31.01  
 28 Utecht, Allyssa J         16 PAY-MA                 31.11      31.08  
 29 Stambaugh, Jada N         16 UN 05-MA                  NT      31.14  
 30 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY-MA                 31.49      31.20  
 31 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA                 30.81      31.32  
 32 Sheridan, Zoe R           18 PSC-MA                 29.73      31.34  
 33 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA                 30.38      31.37  
 34 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA                 30.82      31.44  
 35 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA                 32.23      31.62  
 36 McCloskey, Grace M        17 HAC-MA                 31.44      31.76  
 37 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA                30.82      31.85  
 38 Regan, Katie M            16 WCAY-MA                31.34      31.89  
 39 Dukmen, Mallorie M        17 SKY-MA                 31.81      31.90  
 40 Raphaely, Kate D          18 FCA-MA                 29.76      32.10  
 41 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA                 32.47      32.28  
 42 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA                    NT      32.34  
 43 Yeager, Rebecca E         16 HAC-MA                 30.31      32.44  
 44 Scharschan, Clare J       15 SSC-MA                 35.43      32.57  
 45 Dwight, Kristen L         16 UNFAB-MA                  NT      33.20  
 46 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA                 33.62      33.23  
 46 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA                 32.19      33.23  
 48 Zagaceta, Morgan M        15 HAC-MA                 33.15      33.26  
 49 Connors, Kaitlyn M        17 River Otters-MA           NT      33.45  
 50 Hagarman, Emmaleigh M     16 HAY-MA                 33.16      33.51  
 51 Tran, Noelle T            15 PAY-MA                 32.70      33.63  
 52 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA                 32.83      33.75  
 53 Lehman, Maria F           16 PAY-MA                 34.66      33.82  
 54 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA                 34.38      34.25  
 55 Zaffiro, Briana K         17 PSC-MA                 33.90      34.52  
 56 Rouyer, Chloe M           15 TOPS-MA                35.04      34.86  
 57 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA                29.90Y     35.67  
 58 Shui, Rosalind            16 PAY-MA                 34.85      35.93  
 59 Bossi, Courtney A         16 CAA-MA                 35.64      36.92  
 60 Seminara, Rosemarie V     15 MARA-MA                42.45      40.87  
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chenot, Devon C           18 UNWSY-MA               24.35      25.07   20  
  2 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA                25.51      25.48   17  
  3 Houck, Jacob A            16 EAC-MA                 26.08      25.54   16  
  4 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 26.05      25.94   15  
  5 Lauver, Josiah D          17 WSY-MA                 25.68      26.22   14  
  6 Gallagher, Zack A         16 EPAC-MA                25.50      26.25   13  
  7 Franzone, Louie J         17 PAY-MA                 25.13      26.30   12  
  8 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 PAY-MA                 26.06      26.31   11  
  9 Azzalina, Ben W           15 EAC-MA                    NT      26.35    9  
 10 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 25.67      26.37    7  
 11 Dowling, Jack C           15 EPAC-MA                26.57      26.44    6  
 12 Guiliano, Joseph J        18 TOPS-MA                26.13      26.54    5  
 13 Sherk, Zach               16 RY-MA                  27.53      26.65    4  
 14 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA                 26.26      26.75    3  
 15 Lemishko, Michael A       15 UMAC-MA                26.26      26.85    2  
 16 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 26.71      26.89    1  
 17 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                  28.50      27.18  
 18 Kasznay, Jonah            15 UNLCY-MA               27.44      27.29  
 19 Chenot, Nolan E           15 UNWSY-MA               27.93      27.34  
 20 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA                 28.24      27.36  
 21 Laing, Cory A             16 PAY-MA                 27.79      27.38  
 22 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                27.71      27.41  
 23 Laing, Sean P             16 PAY-MA                 26.89      27.44  
 24 Braithwaite, Max G        15 KAY-MA                 29.13      27.45  
 25 Irwin, Mason              15 BAY-MA                 27.57      27.47  
 26 Burger, Alec M            17 EPAC-MA                28.29      27.49  
 27 Noone, Tommy W            17 PAY-MA                 27.11      27.56  
 28 Datta, Kenneth            17 SSC-MA                 33.00      27.65  
 29 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA                 27.84      27.80  
 30 Scott, Nick               15 WCAY-MA                27.75      27.87  
 31 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA                 26.61      27.89  
 32 Butler, Mitchell D        16 UNFAB-MA                  NT      27.98  
 33 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA                 27.05      28.01  
 34 Zipf, Aidan E             16 SSC-MA                    NT      28.05  
 35 Barish, Ryan C            16 KAY-MA                 29.53      28.07  
 36 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA                29.01      28.09  
 37 Ober, Nathan D            16 KAY-MA                 27.86      28.25  
 38 Pappas, George D          15 PAY-MA                 28.49      28.48  
 39 Perrin, Liam J            15 KAY-MA                 30.47      28.50  
 40 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.19      28.55  
 41 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                  29.62      28.69  
 42 Boyer, Josh C             18 TOPS-MA                29.97      28.78  
 43 Ricci, Sam J              15 PAY-MA                 31.01      28.84  
 44 VanNatter, Nathan W       15 TOPS-MA                29.45      28.95  
 45 Seymour, Jayden W         15 RY-MA                  30.29      28.99  
 46 Hoy, Andrew J             15 UMAC-MA                27.85      29.04  
 47 Sherlock, Jon Z           16 WCAY-MA                   NT      29.05  
 48 Waters, Drew T            17 BYNS-MA                   NT      29.17  
 49 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                 29.25      29.18  
 50 Morris, Justin T          16 BYNS-MA                29.90      29.19  
 51 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                29.36      29.29  
 52 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA                 29.78      29.36  
 53 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA                    NT      29.37  
 54 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA                30.12      29.46  
 55 Dolan, Daniel A           17 HHAA-MA                25.71Y     29.50  
 56 Toth, Spencer P           15 HAY-MA                 30.97      29.63  
 57 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA                29.99      29.68  
 58 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA                 36.51      29.73  
 59 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA                 29.61      29.74  
 60 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA                 28.99      29.84  
 61 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA                 28.96      29.85  
 62 Graham, Douglas S         15 PSC-MA                 28.63      29.93  
 63 Dundas, Nathan D          15 CYA-MA                 29.95      29.97  
 64 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA                 28.90      30.08  
 65 Force, Jeremy M           16 UNFAB-MA                  NT      30.12  
 66 Tsumita, Kaito            16 PAY-MA                 30.91      30.19  
 67 Garbanzos, Seth E         15 EPAC-MA                30.29      30.24  
 68 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA                 31.16      30.48  
 69 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA                 30.76      30.55  
 69 Leve, Collin A            15 SCAY-MA                   NT      30.55  
 71 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA                 31.22      30.82  
 72 Hickey, Andrew            17 WCAY-MA                29.19      31.27  
 73 Smith, Adam G             15 Un-Kro-MA              29.91      31.62  
 74 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA                 33.72      33.76  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              2:49.07    2:48.85   20  
       37.55  1:19.98  2:05.55  2:48.85                                    
BB - Division  
 -- Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              3:04.82         DQ  
       39.75  1:25.37  2:13.24       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA                    NT    2:49.24   20  
       36.38  1:18.14  2:02.99  2:49.24                                    
  2 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN 08-MA                  NT    2:52.79   17  
       37.47  1:21.83  2:07.85  2:52.79                                    
  3 Krauss, Natalie           12 UNLCY-MA                  NT    2:53.80   16  
       39.12  1:23.14  2:08.79  2:53.80                                    
  4 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              2:50.16Y   2:58.67   15  
       39.39  1:25.62  2:13.04  2:58.67                                    
  5 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               3:25.13    3:01.48   14  
       39.08  1:26.02  2:14.07  3:01.48                                    
  6 Behling, Clara A          12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:08.73   13  
       38.80  1:24.99  2:15.81  3:08.73                                    
  7 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:20.42   12  
       38.22  1:30.11  2:24.16  3:20.42                                    
  8 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN 01-MA                  NT    3:31.32   11  
       41.99  1:38.36  2:35.21  3:31.32                                    
  9 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        12 PSC-MA                    NT    3:34.47    9  
       45.72  1:41.05  2:38.37  3:34.47                                    
 10 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA                    NT    4:00.11    7  
       46.65  1:47.39  2:55.10  4:00.11                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               2:27.30    2:28.27   20  
       30.99  1:07.73  1:48.91  2:28.27                                    
  2 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               2:38.32    2:33.64   17  
       33.63  1:13.94  1:54.26  2:33.64                                    
  3 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               2:41.15    2:42.88   16  
       34.68  1:15.87  1:59.94  2:42.88                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               2:54.09    2:34.19   20  
       34.70  1:15.46  1:56.18  2:34.19                                    
C - Division  
  1 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT    2:42.66   20  
       36.29  1:18.39  2:01.16  2:42.66                                    
  2 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN FS-MA                  NT    2:47.13   17  
       36.12  1:19.80  2:04.49  2:47.13                                    
  3 Whitney, Colby P          11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:12.94   16  
       40.07  1:31.73  2:21.00  3:12.94                                    
  4 Gordon, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA                   NT    3:29.41   15  
       40.20           2:32.59  3:29.41                                    
  5 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:46.51   14  
       45.50  1:42.31  3:46.51                                             
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA                 32.32      32.14   20  
  2 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA                 33.69      32.40   17  
  3 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UN 09-MA               34.62      32.79   16  
  4 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA                 33.00      33.17   15  
  5 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 34.13      33.38   14  
  6 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA                 35.12      34.08   13  
  7 Dennis, Laken B           10 MARA-MA                34.58      34.10   12  
  8 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA                31.36Y     35.58   11  
  9 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 34.79      35.81    9  
BB - Division  
  1 Conner, Zharra B          10 PAY-MA                 35.66      35.27   18.5
  1 English, Penelope L       10 FCA-MA                 36.42      35.27   18.5
  3 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 35.98      35.31   16  
  4 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA                36.50      35.67   15  
  5 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA                38.03      35.90   14  
  6 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA                 36.33      36.38   13  
  7 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY-MA                 37.93      37.90   12  
  8 Hendershot, Brynn V       10 CYA-MA                 38.27      38.07   11  
  9 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                34.25Y     38.15    9  
 10 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                33.56Y     40.05    7  
 11 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA                38.87      40.69    6  
C - Division  
  1 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 UNLCY-MA                  NT      34.96   20  
  2 Boone, Mary E             10 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.54   17  
  3 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 40.03      39.03   16  
  4 Thompson, Ellie E          9 PAY-MA                    NT      39.08   15  
  5 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA                 39.76      39.35   14  
  6 Davis, Kendall I           9 DST-MA                 41.16      39.42   13  
  7 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                 41.52      39.55   12  
  8 Kile, Bella C              9 HAY-MA                    NT      39.75   11  
  9 Horvat, Isabella E        10 SKY-MA                 42.34      40.32    9  
 10 Strader, Josie E          10 UNFCA-MA               43.42      40.77    7  
 11 Deck, Josephine M         10 CHEL-MA                51.10      40.95    6  
 12 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA                 43.44      41.30    5  
 13 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                 42.50      41.36    4  
 14 Sheldon, Jane A           10 HAC-MA                    NT      42.29    3  
 15 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        9 PSC-MA                    NT      42.74    2  
 16 Kesterson, Avery B         9 HAC-MA                    NT      42.93    1  
 17 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian   10 HAC-MA                 44.94      43.26  
 18 Brown, Anelia B           10 FCA-MA                 44.88      43.44  
 19 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 43.65      43.48  
 20 Xiong, Iris C             10 FCA-MA                 43.98      44.06  
 21 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA                 44.21      44.58  
 22 Winand, Autumn B           9 MARA-MA                   NT      45.36  
 23 Silot, Kim P               9 EPAC-MA                52.97      46.74  
 24 Bramucci, Cora E           9 UNLCY-MA                  NT      47.01  
 25 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA                 48.48      47.47  
 26 Laabs, Victoria M         10 FCA-MA                 48.97      49.47  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 32.43      32.54   20  
  2 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 34.16      33.95   17  
  3 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA                 33.86      34.12   16  
  4 Padilla, Kyle             10 PAY-MA                 34.96      34.26   15  
  5 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA               35.19      34.55   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA                 37.19      33.97   20  
  2 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 35.92      34.79   17  
  3 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                 37.95      35.02   16  
  4 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 35.66      35.61   15  
  5 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                37.03      35.69   14  
  6 Tith, Sebastian S          9 BYNS-MA                37.36      36.24   13  
  7 Burson, Beckett C         10 FCA-MA                 39.38      37.06   12  
  8 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA                 37.42      37.32   11  
  9 Cichewicz, Cole E         10 UNLCY-MA               38.08      37.51    9  
 10 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 38.51      37.68    7  
 11 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA                36.74      38.87    6  
 12 Boehme, Alex M            10 UN 04-MA               36.73      40.03    5  
C - Division  
  1 Harth, Christopher J      10 PAY-MA                    NT      34.56   20  
  2 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA                    NT      34.97   17  
  3 Boland, Wyatt F            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      35.63   16  
  4 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA                 39.50      36.95   15  
  5 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.20   14  
  6 Laurore, Max H             9 River Otters-MA           NT      37.57   13  
  7 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                 39.82      37.74   12  
  8 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                    NT      38.47   11  
  9 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                 39.73      38.79    9  
 10 Schinnerer, Erik G         9 GSVY-MA                40.32      39.23    7  
 11 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                 43.66      40.44    6  
 12 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                 39.95      40.48    5  
 13 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA                 41.63      40.87    4  
 14 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA                43.65      41.82    3  
 15 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                44.05      41.86    2  
 16 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                35.69Y     42.24    1  
 17 Chetlen, Noah R           10 HAC-MA                 43.37      42.29  
 18 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                 42.71      42.37  
 19 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA                 42.93      42.78  
 20 Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA                    NT      43.43  
 21 Rose, Chase B              9 FCA-MA                 44.76      44.50  
 22 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA                    NT      44.51  
 23 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA                    NT      46.21  
 24 Conway, Quinn D            9 PSC-MA                 52.66      47.00  
 24 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA                 52.04      47.00  
 26 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       9 HAC-MA                 46.96      49.87  
 27 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                 48.69      51.53  
 28 Hogan, Matt J             10 FCA-MA                 58.33      54.64  
 29 Kohler, Simeon E           9 FCA-MA               1:16.78      57.71  
 30 Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:27.77  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA                 28.90      28.86   20  
  2 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 29.63      28.90   17  
  3 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA                 30.30      29.45   16  
  4 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                 29.97      29.78   15  
  5 Ruszala, Hailey C         12 DST-MA                 29.96      29.80   14  
  6 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 Un-Kro-MA              31.24      30.00   13  
  7 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 29.97      30.08   12  
  8 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                30.45      30.18   11  
  9 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.72      30.31    9  
 10 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  30.84      30.35    7  
 11 Barone, Kamryn R          12 WSY-MA                 30.71      30.71    5.5
 11 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                  30.31      30.71    5.5
 13 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA                 30.73      30.90    4  
 14 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                 32.54      30.93    3  
 15 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                31.69      31.06    1.5
 15 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                31.35      31.06    1.5
 17 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                 31.67      31.09  
 18 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA                 31.08      31.22  
 19 Hamill, Emily C           11 PAY-MA                 32.36      31.38  
 20 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA                 31.56      31.46  
 21 Stank, Cali M             12 SKY-MA                 32.44      31.48  
 22 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                32.07      31.60  
 23 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN 03-MA               31.75      31.71  
 24 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                 31.61      31.73  
 25 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 32.43      31.77  
 26 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                31.90      31.99  
 27 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA                31.77      32.08  
 28 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY-MA                 32.26      32.14  
 29 Carfi, Victoria           12 DST-MA                 32.24      32.38  
 30 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA                 32.04      32.44  
 30 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN 08-MA               32.26      32.44  
 32 Marker, Ashley C          12 MAR-MA                 32.61      32.71  
BB - Division  
  1 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                 33.29      31.58   20  
  2 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    12 HAC-MA                 34.90      31.67   17  
  3 DeLoretta, Sara E         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      33.77      32.39   16  
  4 Janssen, Josie M          12 MARA-MA                34.26      32.52   15  
  5 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 33.50      32.71   14  
  6 Minnich, Haley R          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      33.66      33.02   13  
  7 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA                33.45      33.08   12  
  8 Lacovara, Leah            12 UNLCY-MA               33.29      33.16   11  
  9 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA                 34.92      33.20    9  
 10 Taylor, Julia A           11 WCAY-MA                34.64      33.35    6.5
 10 Bishop, Lucy E            11 MARA-MA                34.22      33.35    6.5
 12 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA                 33.85      33.36    5  
 13 Krauss, Natalie           12 UNLCY-MA               33.22      33.39    4  
 14 Perrin, Lily A            11 KAY-MA                 33.85      33.52    3  
 15 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA                 34.93      33.53    2  
 16 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 33.59      33.66    1  
 17 Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA                 33.91      33.98  
 18 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                 34.33      34.01  
 19 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA        35.64      34.04  
 20 Ferraro, Ellianna J       12 BYNS-MA                35.49      34.70  
 21 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      35.44      34.94  
 22 Soloff, Ava J             12 HHAA-MA                31.42Y     35.39  
 22 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA                 35.58      35.39  
 24 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 35.22      35.57  
 25 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      34.44      35.68  
 26 Dye, Maggie J             12 HAC-MA                 35.43      35.72  
 27 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA                 35.64      36.90  
C - Division  
  1 Steckiel, Avery K         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      32.17   20  
  2 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA                36.77      33.85   17  
  3 Parsia, Alex M            11 UN 10-MA                  NT      34.01   16  
  4 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA                   NT      34.10   15  
  5 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC-MA                   NT      34.43   14  
  6 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 37.50      34.78   13  
  7 Cramer, Aubrey G          11 CVAC-MA                   NT      34.98   12  
  8 Fickett, Emma R           11 HAC-MA                 36.85      35.17   11  
  9 Loss, Joslyn L            12 HAY-MA                    NT      35.19    9  
 10 Hummel, Jane F            11 PAY-MA                 36.55      35.20    7  
 11 Jones, Cooper R           11 WCAY-MA                36.13      35.38    6  
 12 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA                   NT      35.44    5  
 13 Steckiel, Evangeline R    11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      35.49    3.5
 13 Kile, Victoria G          11 HAY-MA                    NT      35.49    3.5
 15 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                 37.29      35.64    2  
 16 Cohen, Maren K            12 FCA-MA                 36.40      35.83    1  
 17 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        12 PSC-MA                 36.94      35.84  
 17 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.05      35.84  
 19 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA                 36.68      36.15  
 20 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA                39.12      36.44  
 21 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA                36.96      36.52  
 22 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN 01-MA               38.55      37.24  
 23 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                    NT      37.26  
 24 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                    NT      37.35  
 25 Wang, Joy Y               11 UMAC-MA                   NT      37.41  
 26 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                 38.23      37.44  
 27 Compher, Addy             11 UNLCY-MA               39.89      37.67  
 28 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA                   NT      37.70  
 29 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA                 38.91      37.99  
 30 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                   NT      38.28  
 31 Sharma, Devanshi          11 UNLCY-MA                  NT      39.95  
 32 Underwood, Anwen R        11 FCA-MA                 41.27      39.98  
 33 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                   NT      40.20  
 34 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA                39.62      40.32  
 35 Winand, Mary L            11 MARA-MA                   NT      40.63  
 36 Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA                38.39      40.71  
 37 Winand, Nancy L           12 MARA-MA                   NT      41.37  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA                 27.22      27.46   20  
  2 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                 28.77      28.48   17  
  3 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA                 29.13      28.56   16  
  4 Connor, Matthew D         12 BYNS-MA                30.61      29.38   15  
  5 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA                 29.96      29.43   14  
  6 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 29.45      29.54   13  
  7 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA                 31.29      29.68   12  
  8 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA                 29.71      29.74   11  
  9 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA                 31.38      30.42    9  
 10 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                31.20      30.65    7  
 11 Drake, Matthew S          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.80      30.70    6  
 12 Mistry, Aryan M           12 HHAA-MA                27.64Y     31.41    5  
 13 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 31.78      31.50    4  
 14 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA                31.92      32.12    3  
BB - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, Ryan J         11 HHAA-MA                29.24Y     30.99   20  
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA                 32.28      32.11   17  
  3 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA                33.44      32.21   16  
  4 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      34.06      32.56   15  
  5 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA                 32.95      32.57   14  
  6 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                 33.82      32.59   13  
  7 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA                32.89      32.69   12  
  8 Weise, Braden E           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.68      32.83   11  
  9 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA                33.61      33.00    9  
 10 Kalish, Carson R          11 DST-MA                 33.15      33.14    7  
 11 Murray, Ethan A           12 FCA-MA                 33.35      33.91    6  
 12 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA                 34.48      34.35    5  
C - Division  
  1 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 TOPS-MA                34.91      30.15   20  
  2 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT      30.58   17  
  3 Gordon, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA                35.59      31.35   16  
  4 Herman, JR R              12 UMAC-MA                   NT      31.53   15  
  5 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                38.82      31.68   14  
  6 Kuhar, Jackson C          12 River Otters-MA           NT      33.07   13  
  7 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 34.75      33.68   12  
  8 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA                    NT      33.71   11  
  9 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA                34.71      34.21    9  
 10 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA                 35.24      34.46    7  
 11 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                35.89      34.98    6  
 12 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS-MA                37.26      35.18    4.5
 12 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA                    NT      35.18    4.5
 14 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA                 37.31      35.62    3  
 15 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA                    NT      35.70    2  
 16 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                32.36Y     35.71    1  
 17 Houck, Niko M             11 EAC-MA                    NT      35.87  
 18 Barone, Ryan              11 WSY-MA                 37.97      35.98  
 19 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA                36.67      36.15  
 20 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 36.77      36.23  
 21 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA                 43.80      36.35  
 22 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                36.97      36.59  
 23 Schrader, Dustin W        12 EAAC-MA                38.80      37.01  
 24 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA                 39.67      37.12  
 25 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA                 36.70      37.46  
 26 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA                 38.34      37.58  
 27 Mindiola, Juan D          12 FCA-MA                 40.81      37.70  
 28 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA                 39.24      38.05  
 29 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA                    NT      38.07  
 30 Mentzer, Gavin G          11 SKY-MA                 39.42      39.01  
 31 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      40.15      39.46  
 32 Halloran, John F          11 WCAY-MA                50.26      47.72  
 33 Renion, Jaicob V          11 PSC-MA                    NT      59.73  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:23.59    1:21.41   20  
       38.95  1:21.41                                                      
  2 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               1:24.21    1:21.99   17  
       39.71  1:21.99                                                      
  3 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UN 09-MA             1:26.46    1:24.96   16  
  4 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA               1:29.56    1:25.35   15  
       41.82  1:25.35                                                      
  5 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA               1:27.77    1:25.79   14  
       41.86  1:25.79                                                      
  6 English, Penelope L       10 FCA-MA               1:30.55    1:27.02   13  
       42.47  1:27.02                                                      
  7 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA              1:16.55Y   1:29.56   12  
       44.70  1:29.56                                                      
  8 Dennis, Laken B           10 MARA-MA              1:30.45    1:30.62   11  
       42.49  1:30.62                                                      
  9 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 UNLCY-MA             1:31.47    1:31.21    9  
       44.66  1:31.21                                                      
 10 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               1:28.16    1:31.38    7  
       42.75  1:31.38                                                      
 11 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:30.13    1:32.13    6  
       45.35  1:32.13                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               1:39.69    1:27.63   20  
       41.93  1:27.63                                                      
  2 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA              1:41.15    1:30.04   17  
       44.93  1:30.04                                                      
  3 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               1:34.86    1:32.25   16  
       46.15  1:32.25                                                      
  4 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA              1:36.77    1:34.85   15  
       46.27  1:34.85                                                      
  5 Hendershot, Brynn V       10 CYA-MA               1:35.19    1:35.01   14  
       46.38  1:35.01                                                      
  6 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA              1:42.95    1:44.75   13  
       50.48  1:44.75                                                      
  7 Strader, Josie E          10 UNFCA-MA             1:45.89    1:46.19   12  
       49.94  1:46.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:51.78    1:39.56   20  
       48.93  1:39.56                                                      
  2 Thompson, Ellie E          9 PAY-MA                    NT    1:40.34   17  
       48.53  1:40.34                                                      
  3 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA              1:51.48    1:41.40   16  
       49.81  1:41.40                                                      
  4 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:41.45   15  
  5 Brown, Anelia B           10 FCA-MA               1:49.49    1:43.68   14  
       50.41  1:43.68                                                      
  6 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA               1:47.38    1:45.01   13  
       51.52  1:45.01                                                      
  7 Kile, Bella C              9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:46.56   12  
  8 Xiong, Iris C             10 FCA-MA               1:49.81    1:46.68   11  
       50.20  1:46.68                                                      
  9 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA               1:56.63    1:46.82    9  
 10 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian   10 HAC-MA               1:52.21    1:48.69    7  
       50.47  1:48.69                                                      
 11 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               2:08.87    2:04.72    6  
     1:00.14  2:04.72                                                      
 12 Silot, Kim P               9 EPAC-MA              2:08.83    2:05.74    5  
     1:00.28  2:05.74                                                      
 -- Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA               1:56.56         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               1:20.95    1:20.14   20  
       39.24  1:20.14                                                      
  2 Padilla, Kyle             10 PAY-MA               1:28.01    1:26.55   17  
       42.99  1:26.55                                                      
  3 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               1:23.20    1:28.49   16  
       43.49  1:28.49                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:34.21    1:30.85   20  
       44.15  1:30.85                                                      
  2 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA               1:38.77    1:30.94   17  
       43.16  1:30.94                                                      
  3 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA               1:34.89    1:33.38   16  
       45.33  1:33.38                                                      
  4 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:34.48    1:33.85   15  
       46.57  1:33.85                                                      
  5 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               1:33.07    1:33.87   14  
       45.53  1:33.87                                                      
  6 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA               1:43.49    1:34.20   13  
       46.34  1:34.20                                                      
  7 Cichewicz, Cole E         10 UNLCY-MA             1:39.90    1:35.25   12  
       45.58  1:35.25                                                      
  8 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:36.64    1:35.32   11  
       47.25  1:35.32                                                      
  9 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:37.85    1:36.44    9  
       46.98  1:36.44                                                      
 10 Schinnerer, Erik G         9 GSVY-MA              1:36.98    1:37.80    7  
       47.54  1:37.80                                                      
 11 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA               1:42.31    1:38.10    6  
       45.34  1:38.10                                                      
 12 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA               1:39.40    1:39.36    5  
       47.29  1:39.36                                                      
 13 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA               1:42.49    1:50.79    4  
       53.10  1:50.79                                                      
 -- Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA               1:40.61         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Harth, Christopher J      10 PAY-MA                    NT    1:28.31   20  
       43.15  1:28.31                                                      
  2 Boland, Wyatt F            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:29.10   17  
       43.56  1:29.10                                                      
  3 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA             1:48.62    1:31.98   16  
       45.60  1:31.98                                                      
  4 Tith, Sebastian S          9 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:32.47   15  
       46.28  1:32.47                                                      
  5 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.61   14  
       43.36  1:32.61                                                      
  6 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:44.39    1:33.02   13  
       45.37  1:33.02                                                      
  7 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:34.83   12  
       47.51  1:34.83                                                      
  8 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA              1:43.95    1:43.17   11  
  9 Laurore, Max H             9 River Otters-MA           NT    1:44.29    9  
       50.92  1:44.29                                                      
 10 Burson, Beckett C         10 FCA-MA               1:45.61    1:46.22    7  
       51.94  1:46.22                                                      
 11 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA               1:46.68    1:48.45    6  
 12 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA               1:50.41    1:48.49    5  
       54.58  1:48.49                                                      
 13 Chetlen, Noah R           10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:50.04    3.5
       53.16  1:50.04                                                      
 13 Rose, Chase B              9 FCA-MA               1:50.28    1:50.04    3.5
       54.65  1:50.04                                                      
 15 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               1:54.67    1:51.25    2  
       52.99  1:51.25                                                      
 16 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:53.32    1  
       54.76  1:53.32                                                      
 17 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:04.10  
 -- Hogan, Matt J             10 FCA-MA               2:13.49         DQ  
 -- Kohler, Simeon E           9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       59.06       DQ                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:09.41    1:10.54   20  
       33.38  1:10.54                                                      
  2 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA               1:14.07    1:11.87   17  
       34.39  1:11.87                                                      
  3 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               1:15.05    1:12.64   16  
       35.37  1:12.64                                                      
  4 Ruszala, Hailey C         12 DST-MA               1:16.10    1:13.75   15  
       36.23  1:13.75                                                      
  5 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA               1:15.84    1:14.07   14  
       35.94  1:14.07                                                      
  6 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN 08-MA             1:13.80    1:14.70   13  
       36.31  1:14.70                                                      
  7 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               1:20.84    1:14.84   12  
       36.79  1:14.84                                                      
  8 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               1:15.10    1:15.23   11  
       36.15  1:15.23                                                      
  9 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA               1:13.17    1:15.27    9  
       36.12  1:15.27                                                      
 10 Hamill, Emily C           11 PAY-MA               1:19.77    1:16.61    7  
       37.05  1:16.61                                                      
 11 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 Un-Kro-MA            1:17.46    1:16.69    6  
       38.37  1:16.69                                                      
 12 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:21.61    1:16.99    5  
       36.79  1:16.99                                                      
 13 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA               1:22.05    1:17.66    4  
       37.66  1:17.66                                                      
 14 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                1:15.42    1:17.93    3  
       36.26  1:17.93                                                      
 15 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               1:21.59    1:18.45    2  
       38.15  1:18.45                                                      
 16 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA               1:18.96    1:19.52    1  
       38.75  1:19.52                                                      
 17 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      1:22.43    1:19.84  
       39.51  1:19.84                                                      
 18 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              1:18.17    1:20.58  
       39.56  1:20.58                                                      
 19 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              1:18.87    1:20.83  
       39.48  1:20.83                                                      
 20 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               1:21.00    1:21.07  
       39.00  1:21.07                                                      
 21 Stank, Cali M             12 SKY-MA               1:21.20    1:21.82  
 22 Taylor, Julia A           11 WCAY-MA              1:22.46    1:22.28  
       39.25  1:22.28                                                      
 23 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              1:22.73    1:22.46  
       40.38  1:22.46                                                      
 24 Marker, Ashley C          12 MAR-MA               1:20.61    1:22.49  
       39.78  1:22.49                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              1:23.94    1:19.73   20  
       39.98  1:19.73                                                      
  2 Perrin, Lily A            11 KAY-MA               1:23.51    1:20.70   17  
       39.76  1:20.70                                                      
  3 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:24.21    1:20.75   16  
  4 Ferraro, Ellianna J       12 BYNS-MA              1:27.97    1:23.88   15  
       40.35  1:23.88                                                      
  5 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               1:26.53    1:24.12   14  
       40.66  1:24.12                                                      
  6 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY-MA               1:26.19    1:24.21   13  
       40.16  1:24.21                                                      
  7 Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA               1:25.47    1:24.49   12  
       42.08  1:24.49                                                      
  8 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:27.70    1:24.58   11  
       41.54  1:24.58                                                      
  9 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               1:24.78    1:25.92    9  
 10 DeLoretta, Sara E         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:28.21    1:25.93    7  
       41.01  1:25.93                                                      
 11 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:26.40    1:26.71    6  
       41.84  1:26.71                                                      
 12 Janssen, Josie M          12 MARA-MA              1:30.53    1:26.76    5  
       42.01  1:26.76                                                      
 13 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:30.01    1:28.22    4  
       42.20  1:28.22                                                      
 14 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA               1:27.31    1:28.74    2.5
       43.34  1:28.74                                                      
 14 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA               1:30.65    1:28.74    2.5
       44.69  1:28.74                                                      
 16 Jones, Cooper R           11 WCAY-MA              1:27.56    1:28.78    1  
       43.32  1:28.78                                                      
 17 Fickett, Emma R           11 HAC-MA               1:28.29    1:29.19  
       42.88  1:29.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:33.01    1:24.33   20  
       41.76  1:24.33                                                      
  2 Steckiel, Avery K         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:27.45   17  
       41.91  1:27.45                                                      
  3 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               1:31.35    1:27.88   16  
       43.12  1:27.88                                                      
  4 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA              1:37.22    1:28.02   15  
       41.55  1:28.02                                                      
  5 Dye, Maggie J             12 HAC-MA               1:43.46    1:30.40   14  
       44.59  1:30.40                                                      
  6 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:31.01   13  
       43.31  1:31.01                                                      
  7 Cohen, Maren K            12 FCA-MA               1:32.34    1:31.10   12  
       44.73  1:31.10                                                      
  8 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              1:34.76    1:32.04   10  
       44.36  1:32.04                                                      
  8 Lacovara, Leah            12 UNLCY-MA             1:35.40    1:32.04   10  
       44.08  1:32.04                                                      
 10 Kile, Victoria G          11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:33.33    7  
 11 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:33.67    6  
 12 Compher, Addy             11 UNLCY-MA             1:39.62    1:35.00    5  
       47.09  1:35.00                                                      
 13 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        12 PSC-MA               1:33.55    1:36.23    4  
 14 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:36.56    3  
       46.03  1:36.56                                                      
 15 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              1:40.32    1:36.68    2  
       47.25  1:36.68                                                      
 16 Bishop, Lucy E            11 MARA-MA              1:35.40    1:36.84    1  
       46.43  1:36.84                                                      
 17 Hummel, Jane F            11 PAY-MA                    NT    1:37.42  
       47.06  1:37.42                                                      
 18 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA               1:43.07    1:40.14  
       49.29  1:40.14                                                      
 19 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:40.05    1:40.57  
       50.11  1:40.57                                                      
 19 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA              1:50.36    1:40.57  
       49.03  1:40.57                                                      
 21 Underwood, Anwen R        11 FCA-MA               1:43.93    1:42.02  
 22 Winand, Mary L            11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:42.14  
       47.28  1:42.14                                                      
 23 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:43.94  
       49.23  1:43.94                                                      
 24 Soloff, Ava J             12 HHAA-MA              1:40.06    1:44.22  
       50.38  1:44.22                                                      
 25 Sharma, Devanshi          11 UNLCY-MA                  NT    1:44.33  
       50.19  1:44.33                                                      
 -- Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Minnich, Haley R          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT         DQ  
       42.54       DQ                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               1:08.99    1:08.90   20  
       33.23  1:08.90                                                      
  2 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:14.43    1:13.25   17  
       36.02  1:13.25                                                      
  3 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA               1:13.69    1:13.44   16  
       35.75  1:13.44                                                      
  4 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:17.80    1:14.62   15  
       36.04  1:14.62                                                      
  5 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               1:16.26    1:15.18   14  
       36.97  1:15.18                                                      
  6 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               1:15.14    1:15.25   13  
       37.07  1:15.25                                                      
  7 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               1:21.23    1:15.62   12  
       36.71  1:15.62                                                      
  8 Connor, Matthew D         12 BYNS-MA              1:15.41    1:16.32   11  
       36.31  1:16.32                                                      
  9 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               1:17.46    1:17.26    9  
       37.06  1:17.26                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mistry, Aryan M           12 HHAA-MA              1:22.51    1:18.57   20  
       39.10  1:18.57                                                      
  2 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               1:23.70    1:19.64   17  
       39.52  1:19.64                                                      
  3 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               1:25.76    1:22.91   16  
       41.03  1:22.91                                                      
  4 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA               1:21.70    1:23.58   15  
       40.52  1:23.58                                                      
  5 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA               1:23.62    1:23.91   14  
  6 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA              1:27.95    1:24.20   13  
       40.86  1:24.20                                                      
  7 Kalish, Carson R          11 DST-MA               1:26.13    1:25.42   12  
       41.18  1:25.42                                                      
  8 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               1:23.81    1:28.90   11  
  9 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA              1:28.50    1:31.53    9  
       42.61  1:31.53                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:17.83   20  
       37.45  1:17.83                                                      
  2 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA              1:32.50    1:25.51   17  
       41.36  1:25.51                                                      
  3 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA              1:31.78    1:26.46   16  
       43.47  1:26.46                                                      
  4 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               1:32.90    1:27.33   15  
       42.50  1:27.33                                                      
  5 Hershey, Dylan D          12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:27.53   14  
       41.40  1:27.53                                                      
  6 Murray, Ethan A           12 FCA-MA               1:29.27    1:28.73   13  
       42.96  1:28.73                                                      
  7 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              1:34.38    1:28.97   12  
       44.32  1:28.97                                                      
  8 Bentley, Will H           11 WCAY-MA              1:35.04    1:29.64   11  
  9 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:29.13    1:30.32    9  
       43.98  1:30.32                                                      
 10 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA               1:37.59    1:31.34    7  
       43.96  1:31.34                                                      
 11 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:31.37    6  
       45.01  1:31.37                                                      
 12 Mentzer, Gavin G          11 SKY-MA               1:33.51    1:33.95    5  
       45.89  1:33.95                                                      
 13 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:33.99    4  
       45.67  1:33.99                                                      
 14 Houck, Niko M             11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:35.17    3  
       46.09  1:35.17                                                      
 15 Mindiola, Juan D          12 FCA-MA               1:40.23    1:35.50    2  
       46.02  1:35.50                                                      
 16 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA               1:39.25    1:35.91    1  
       46.55  1:35.91                                                      
 17 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               1:37.62    1:37.61  
       46.16  1:37.61                                                      
 18 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA              1:39.48    1:38.88  
       47.64  1:38.88                                                      
 19 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA               1:54.78    1:39.74  
 20 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA               1:45.57    1:44.23  
       50.75  1:44.23                                                      
 21 Schrader, Dustin W        12 EAAC-MA              1:48.65    1:55.63  
       56.77  1:55.63                                                      
 22 Renion, Jaicob V          11 PSC-MA                    NT    2:13.78  
     1:06.92  2:13.78                                                      
 -- Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               1:55.30         DQ  
       55.09       DQ                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY-MA                 44.83      44.18   20  
  2 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 44.53      44.76   17  
  3 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 45.36      48.23   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA                 52.83      45.40   20  
  2 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA                 53.98      45.96   17  
  3 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA                 50.96      46.58   16  
  4 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA                 47.55      47.85   15  
  5 Xiong, Iris C             10 FCA-MA                 49.51      48.26   14  
  6 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA                49.20      48.71   13  
  7 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 47.91      48.79   12  
  8 Conner, Zharra B          10 PAY-MA                 51.13      49.06   11  
  9 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA                 50.54      49.23    9  
 10 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA                49.15      49.70    7  
 11 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                45.55Y     50.67    6  
 12 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 52.61      51.90    5  
 13 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                47.53Y     54.47    4  
C - Division  
  1 English, Penelope L       10 FCA-MA                 58.05      48.74   20  
  2 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA                    NT      49.22   17  
  3 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA                49.77Y     50.71   16  
  4 Bramucci, Cora E           9 UNLCY-MA                  NT      53.61   15  
  5 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                 55.00      53.79   14  
  6 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA                 59.35      54.33   13  
  7 Deck, Josephine M         10 CHEL-MA              1:09.28      56.71   12  
  8 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA                 56.06      58.07   11  
  9 Sheldon, Jane A           10 HAC-MA                 57.14      58.55    9  
 10 Winand, Autumn B           9 MARA-MA                   NT      58.96    7  
 11 Thompson, Ellie E          9 PAY-MA                 59.80      59.00    6  
 12 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian   10 HAC-MA                 58.75      59.62    5  
 13 Horvat, Isabella E        10 SKY-MA               1:01.39    1:01.29    4  
 14 Strader, Josie E          10 UNFCA-MA             1:04.14    1:01.34    3  
 15 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:01.43    2  
 16 Kile, Bella C              9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:02.22    1  
 17 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:02.02    1:05.09  
 18 Davis, Kendall I           9 DST-MA                    NT    1:05.28  
 19 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA               1:08.49    1:07.17  
 20 Laabs, Victoria M         10 FCA-MA               1:14.36    1:08.07  
 21 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA               1:05.23    1:08.35  
 -- Silot, Kim P               9 EPAC-MA              1:20.59         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 40.85      41.20   20  
  2 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                 46.11      44.60   17  
  3 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 44.76      45.33   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA               50.87      48.92   20  
  2 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                 49.72      49.72   17  
  3 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                 50.60      50.19   16  
  4 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 52.78      50.62   15  
  5 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA                51.29      51.10   14  
 -- Boehme, Alex M            10 UN 04-MA               50.33         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA                 55.16      46.52   20  
  2 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                55.85      51.20   17  
  3 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA                    NT      51.79   16  
  4 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 53.30      52.25   15  
  5 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                 53.85      52.54   14  
  6 Padilla, Kyle             10 PAY-MA                 53.38      52.60   13  
  7 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      52.65   12  
  8 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA                    NT      52.88   11  
  9 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 53.40      53.24    9  
 10 Laurore, Max H             9 River Otters-MA           NT      54.22    7  
 11 Boland, Wyatt F            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      54.55    5.5
 11 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA                 56.58      54.55    5.5
 13 Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA                    NT      54.87    4  
 14 Rose, Chase B              9 FCA-MA                 56.34      54.92    3  
 15 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                   NT      54.94    2  
 16 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA                 54.01      55.88    1  
 17 Chetlen, Noah R           10 HAC-MA                 57.05      56.72  
 18 Kieffer, Sam A             9 LAC-MA                    NT      57.61  
 19 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                48.90Y     58.30  
 20 Burson, Beckett C         10 FCA-MA                 59.60      58.98  
 21 Cichewicz, Cole E         10 UNLCY-MA             1:03.01      59.03  
 22 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA               1:01.71      59.73  
 23 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:00.25  
 24 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                 54.95    1:00.96  
 25 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA                 59.97    1:01.18  
 26 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:02.81  
 27 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA               1:07.49    1:04.98  
 28 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                55.65Y   1:08.28  
 29 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       9 HAC-MA               1:08.96    1:09.30  
 30 Conway, Quinn D            9 PSC-MA               1:25.10    1:11.51  
 31 Hogan, Matt J             10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:14.59  
 32 Kohler, Simeon E           9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:18.17  
 -- Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  38.85      38.07   20  
  2 Carfi, Victoria           12 DST-MA                 37.63      38.94   17  
  3 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA                 38.22      38.99   16  
  4 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 Un-Kro-MA              39.61      39.24   15  
  5 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN 03-MA               39.30      40.03   14  
  6 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA                 40.93      40.46   12.5
  6 Behling, Clara A          12 FCA-MA                 41.45      40.46   12.5
  8 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 41.52      40.70   11  
  9 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                 40.19      41.85    9  
 10 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                 41.32      42.22    7  
 11 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      41.74      42.43    6  
 12 Paisley, Zara P           12 MARA-MA                41.87      42.88    5  
BB - Division  
  1 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                 42.25      38.62   20  
  2 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA                42.19      40.74   17  
  3 Parsia, Alex M            11 UN 10-MA               43.73      41.63   16  
  4 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA                42.90      42.17   15  
  5 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                 44.03      42.61   14  
  6 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 42.94      42.71   13  
  7 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                44.06      42.72   12  
  8 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA                 43.13      42.85   11  
  9 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 43.31      44.02    9  
 10 Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA                 43.62      44.03    7  
 11 Krauss, Natalie           12 UNLCY-MA               44.60      44.42    6  
 12 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA                 44.70      44.87    5  
 13 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA                44.05      44.92    4  
 14 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                44.13      45.09    3  
 15 Loss, Joslyn L            12 HAY-MA                 43.97      45.38    2  
 16 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN 08-MA               44.08      45.51    1  
 17 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA                 44.76      45.77  
 18 Soloff, Ava J             12 HHAA-MA                39.09Y     47.11  
C - Division  
  1 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA                 48.88      44.27   20  
  2 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA                46.82      44.31   17  
  3 Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA                42.48Y     44.68   16  
  4 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                 45.80      46.47   15  
  5 Ferraro, Ellianna J       12 BYNS-MA                45.75      46.64   14  
  6 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    12 HAC-MA                    NT      46.70   13  
  7 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                 49.93      47.00   12  
  8 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                 46.26      47.11   11  
  9 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                45.80      47.60    9  
 10 Minnich, Haley R          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      45.85      47.71    7  
 11 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      46.11      48.34    6  
 12 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      47.05      48.51    5  
 13 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA                51.70      48.96    4  
 14 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA                57.41      49.38    3  
 15 Cramer, Aubrey G          11 CVAC-MA                   NT      49.49    2  
 16 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                 51.63      49.52    1  
 17 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA                 52.91      49.61  
 18 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA                51.42      50.18  
 19 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 51.49      50.24  
 20 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA                50.24      51.08  
 21 Jones, Cooper R           11 WCAY-MA                52.65      51.09  
 22 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                 50.67      51.72  
 23 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA                 52.63      52.54  
 24 Lacovara, Leah            12 UNLCY-MA               55.73      52.58  
 25 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN 01-MA             1:05.28      52.76  
 26 Winand, Nancy L           12 MARA-MA                   NT      53.07  
 27 Underwood, Anwen R        11 FCA-MA                 56.23      53.44  
 28 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               1:06.69      57.28  
 29 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                    NT      58.24  
 30 Wang, Joy Y               11 UMAC-MA                   NT      59.54  
 -- Sharma, Devanshi          11 UNLCY-MA                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                 35.44      34.63   20  
  2 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 40.12      36.02   17  
  3 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA                 38.43      37.04   16  
  4 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 37.45      37.20   15  
  5 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                39.60      39.08   14  
  6 Mistry, Aryan M           12 HHAA-MA                36.04Y     42.18   13  
BB - Division  
  1 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                41.90      40.64   20  
  2 Kalish, Carson R          11 DST-MA                 44.54      42.96   17  
  3 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA                 44.64      45.07   16  
C - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN FS-MA                  NT      38.67   20  
  2 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 TOPS-MA                46.33      39.46   17  
  3 Connor, Matthew D         12 BYNS-MA                   NT      40.10   16  
  4 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                   NT      41.72   15  
  5 Drake, Matthew S          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      42.49   14  
  6 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 46.38      43.61   13  
  7 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA                 45.61      43.71   12  
  8 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA                    NT      44.06   11  
  9 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA                 45.85      44.22    9  
 10 Kuhar, Jackson C          12 River Otters-MA           NT      45.33    7  
 11 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA                 46.81      46.08    6  
 12 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      45.89      46.38    5  
 13 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA                 49.14      46.68    4  
 14 Whitney, Colby P          11 FCA-MA                 51.45      47.21    3  
 15 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA                47.04      47.27    2  
 16 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 51.30      47.79    1  
 17 Barone, Ryan              11 WSY-MA                 50.28      47.82  
 18 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 47.62      48.19  
 19 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA                 49.68      48.28  
 20 Houck, Niko M             11 EAC-MA                    NT      49.40  
 21 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA                 51.12      49.44  
 22 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA                 49.47      49.64  
 23 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA                 47.95      49.70  
 24 Hershey, Dylan D          12 FSSC-MA                   NT      49.98  
 25 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA                48.61      50.55  
 26 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA                    NT      50.63  
 27 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                50.48      51.07  
 28 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA                 50.12      52.07  
 29 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA                58.34      52.11  
 30 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                44.97Y     52.60  
 31 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA                    NT      52.65  
 32 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                47.00Y     53.73  
 33 Bentley, Will H           11 WCAY-MA                54.89      54.25  
 34 Schrader, Dustin W        12 EAAC-MA                55.54      55.89  
 35 Halloran, John F          11 WCAY-MA              1:07.15    1:02.67  
 36 Mindiola, Juan D          12 FCA-MA               1:10.92    1:06.20  
 37 Renion, Jaicob V          11 PSC-MA                    NT    1:10.15  
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA                 34.71      35.51   20  
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA                 38.54      35.98   17  
  3 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UN 09-MA               39.04      36.69   16  
  4 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA                 36.87      37.29   15  
  5 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 37.64      37.85   14  
  6 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA                 39.56      37.91   13  
  7 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA                40.45      38.71   12  
  8 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 UNLCY-MA               40.03      39.78   11  
  9 Conner, Zharra B          10 PAY-MA                 40.92      42.21    9  
 10 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA                 39.60      42.33    7  
BB - Division  
  1 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY-MA                 43.54      44.09   20  
  2 Hendershot, Brynn V       10 CYA-MA                 43.97      45.22   17  
  3 Horvat, Isabella E        10 SKY-MA                 46.52      46.06   16  
  4 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA                 45.25      47.68   15  
  5 Xiong, Iris C             10 FCA-MA                 47.26      48.77   14  
C - Division  
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA                 48.10      40.66   20  
  2 Dennis, Laken B           10 MARA-MA                   NT      41.72   17  
  3 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                    NT      42.27   16  
  4 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA                   NT      42.97   15  
  5 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA                   NT      43.57   14  
  6 Boone, Mary E             10 CVAC-MA                   NT      43.88   13  
  7 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                43.07Y     46.05   12  
  8 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 51.48      47.37   11  
  9 Kesterson, Avery B         9 HAC-MA                 54.71      48.06    9  
 10 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                 51.49      49.32    7  
 11 Sheldon, Jane A           10 HAC-MA                 51.90      49.80    6  
 12 Thompson, Ellie E          9 PAY-MA                    NT      50.58    5  
 13 Strader, Josie E          10 UNFCA-MA               49.81      51.68    4  
 14 Winand, Autumn B           9 MARA-MA                   NT      52.46    3  
 15 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA                 54.77      54.45    2  
 16 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        9 PSC-MA                    NT      55.04    1  
 17 Brown, Anelia B           10 FCA-MA                 56.44      55.53  
 18 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 52.17      56.12  
 19 Davis, Kendall I           9 DST-MA                 52.68      56.23  
 20 Kile, Bella C              9 HAY-MA                    NT      56.41  
 21 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                46.99Y     57.48  
 21 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA                53.89      57.48  
 23 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:00.15  
 24 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:00.52    1:12.03  
 25 Laabs, Victoria M         10 FCA-MA               1:18.90    1:18.16  
 -- Silot, Kim P               9 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA                 37.92      35.34   20  
  2 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 35.50      35.52   17  
  3 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 39.75      38.95   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Padilla, Kyle             10 PAY-MA                 41.23      40.25   20  
  2 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                 44.42      41.53   17  
  3 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA               41.95      41.64   16  
  4 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 42.09      41.69   15  
  5 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA                 44.39      41.87   14  
  6 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA                 41.86      42.32   13  
  7 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 44.56      42.40   12  
  8 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                 45.85      42.62   11  
  9 Tith, Sebastian S          9 BYNS-MA                41.79      42.73    9  
 10 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 42.99      43.17    7  
 11 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA                42.57      46.85    6  
 12 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                 45.30      48.65    5  
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA                    NT      40.04   20  
  2 Harth, Christopher J      10 PAY-MA                    NT      40.44   17  
  3 Laurore, Max H             9 River Otters-MA           NT      40.52   16  
  4 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                    NT      41.54   15  
  5 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.69   14  
  6 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA                 46.99      43.48   13  
  7 Boland, Wyatt F            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      44.73   12  
  8 Cichewicz, Cole E         10 UNLCY-MA                  NT      46.71   11  
  9 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 46.17      46.95    9  
 10 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                    NT      47.19    7  
 11 Kieffer, Sam A             9 LAC-MA                    NT      47.47    6  
 12 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                49.22      49.48    5  
 13 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA                51.00      50.31    4  
 14 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                50.80Y     53.67    3  
 15 Chetlen, Noah R           10 HAC-MA                    NT      54.38    2  
 16 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                48.68Y     55.32    1  
 17 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA                    NT      56.66  
 18 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA                 53.97      56.93  
 19 Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA                    NT      57.24  
 20 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                   NT      59.30  
 21 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:03.94  
 22 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA               1:04.19    1:05.29  
 23 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA               1:03.39    1:06.23  
 -- Hogan, Matt J             10 FCA-MA               1:10.80         DQ  
 -- Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                 30.33      30.67   20  
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 32.73      31.45   17  
  3 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 Un-Kro-MA              33.71      31.85   16  
  4 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  32.89      32.50   15  
  5 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA                 33.05      33.03   14  
  6 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                34.32      33.40   13  
  7 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA                 34.01      34.00   12  
  8 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                33.09      34.34   11  
  9 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA                 34.78      34.43    9  
 10 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                 35.33      34.64    7  
 11 Behling, Clara A          12 FCA-MA                 34.24      34.66    6  
 12 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA                35.36      34.82    5  
 13 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      34.69      34.89    4  
BB - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                35.57      34.41   20  
  2 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                 36.32      34.43   16.5
  2 Ruszala, Hailey C         12 DST-MA                 36.30      34.43   16.5
  4 Bishop, Lucy E            11 MARA-MA                36.76      34.59   15  
  5 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                36.36      35.11   14  
  6 DeLoretta, Sara E         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      35.93      35.44   13  
  7 Perrin, Lily A            11 KAY-MA                 36.95      35.48   12  
  8 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 36.20      35.75   11  
  9 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA                 36.04      35.78    9  
 10 Carfi, Victoria           12 DST-MA                 37.91      35.84    7  
 11 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 35.58      36.28    6  
 12 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA                 37.19      36.42    5  
 13 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA                 36.28      36.53    4  
 14 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY-MA                 36.65      36.54    3  
 15 Krauss, Natalie           12 UNLCY-MA               37.72      36.55    2  
 16 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA                38.13      36.66    1  
 17 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN 03-MA               35.88      36.68  
 18 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 37.97      39.46  
 19 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.93      41.27  
C - Division  
  1 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                  40.69      34.90   18.5
  1 Steckiel, Avery K         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      34.90   18.5
  3 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                43.16      35.19   16  
  4 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 45.14      37.02   15  
  5 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                 38.43      37.15   14  
  6 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                 39.48      38.01   12.5
  6 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA                39.48      38.01   12.5
  8 Janssen, Josie M          12 MARA-MA                39.76      38.02   11  
  9 Ferraro, Ellianna J       12 BYNS-MA                39.10      38.13    9  
 10 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    12 HAC-MA                    NT      38.24    7  
 11 Marker, Ashley C          12 MAR-MA                 44.23      38.36    6  
 12 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA                 38.65      38.37    5  
 13 Dye, Maggie J             12 HAC-MA                 39.63      39.35    4  
 14 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.52      39.72    3  
 15 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        12 PSC-MA                 40.98      40.34    2  
 16 Fickett, Emma R           11 HAC-MA                 41.70      40.41    1  
 17 Lacovara, Leah            12 UNLCY-MA               45.77      40.60  
 18 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN 01-MA               40.40      40.98  
 19 Cramer, Aubrey G          11 CVAC-MA                47.33      41.49  
 20 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                 43.08      41.94  
 21 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA                 41.44      41.99  
 22 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA                 39.59      42.00  
 23 Steckiel, Evangeline R    11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      42.61  
 24 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA                 43.05      42.73  
 25 Loss, Joslyn L            12 HAY-MA                 45.39      43.87  
 26 Cohen, Maren K            12 FCA-MA                 41.73      43.93  
 27 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA                43.38      44.20  
 28 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                   NT      45.02  
 29 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                    NT      46.31  
 30 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      49.52      47.21  
 31 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA                 49.10      47.50  
 32 Kile, Victoria G          11 HAY-MA                    NT      48.31  
 33 Underwood, Anwen R        11 FCA-MA                 49.66      48.58  
 34 Soloff, Ava J             12 HHAA-MA                37.86Y     48.60  
 35 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA                   NT      48.83  
 36 Wang, Joy Y               11 UMAC-MA                   NT      49.47  
 37 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                    NT      49.50  
 38 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                   NT      49.80  
 39 Winand, Nancy L           12 MARA-MA                   NT      50.66  
 40 Sharma, Devanshi          11 UNLCY-MA                  NT      51.28  
 41 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA                56.72      58.23  
 -- Winand, Mary L            11 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA                 28.37      28.28   20  
  2 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA                 31.82      31.12   17  
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 31.81      31.13   16  
  4 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA                 32.58      31.80   15  
  5 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                 31.96      31.83   14  
  6 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA                 33.05      31.84   13  
  7 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA                 32.28      32.71   12  
  8 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                33.89      33.41   11  
  9 Drake, Matthew S          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      35.20      34.03    9  
 10 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA                 33.98      34.11    7  
 11 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 33.76      34.30    6  
 12 Mistry, Aryan M           12 HHAA-MA                30.82Y     35.40    5  
BB - Division  
  1 Connor, Matthew D         12 BYNS-MA                36.23      32.18   20  
  2 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA                36.06      34.11   17  
  3 Wadsworth, Ryan J         11 HHAA-MA                32.07Y     34.89   16  
  4 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA                 36.07      35.56   15  
  5 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA                37.31      35.88   14  
  6 Whitney, Colby P          11 FCA-MA                 38.29      36.18   13  
  7 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 36.07      36.56   12  
  8 Kalish, Carson R          11 DST-MA                 35.92      36.63   11  
  9 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA                36.29      36.96    9  
 10 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                37.57      37.14    7  
 11 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA                 37.38      37.67    6  
C - Division  
  1 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 TOPS-MA                39.24      33.97   20  
  2 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN FS-MA                  NT      34.09   17  
  3 Herman, JR R              12 UMAC-MA                   NT      35.42   16  
  4 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                   NT      36.80   15  
  5 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA                 41.15      37.22   14  
  6 Hershey, Dylan D          12 FSSC-MA                39.75      37.98   13  
  7 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                 38.89      38.01   12  
  8 Kuhar, Jackson C          12 River Otters-MA           NT      38.57   11  
  9 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA                 39.60      38.78    9  
 10 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS-MA                42.83      38.99    7  
 11 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA                42.02      39.02    6  
 12 Gordon, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA                47.38      39.10    5  
 13 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                   NT      39.27    4  
 14 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA                41.31      39.29    3  
 15 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA                 42.37      39.50    2  
 16 Bentley, Will H           11 WCAY-MA                46.20      39.70    1  
 17 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                36.61Y     40.57  
 18 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA                    NT      41.01  
 19 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                50.70      41.50  
 20 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA                43.82      42.52  
 21 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA                 46.04      43.16  
 22 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA                 45.08      44.97  
 23 Murray, Ethan A           12 FCA-MA                 40.52      45.09  
 24 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 43.68      45.21  
 25 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA                    NT      47.21  
 26 Schrader, Dustin W        12 EAAC-MA                46.55      48.34  
 27 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      49.57      49.58  
 28 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA                 52.87      57.56  
 29 Renion, Jaicob V          11 PSC-MA                    NT    1:14.83  
 -- Mentzer, Gavin G          11 SKY-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA               2:13.42    2:12.70   20  
       31.17  1:05.11  1:39.59  2:12.70                                    
  2 Fulton, Alexa L           13 UNLCY-MA             2:17.14    2:13.33   17  
       30.21  1:03.88  1:38.79  2:13.33                                    
  3 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:18.16    2:15.41   16  
       31.48  1:05.72  1:41.32  2:15.41                                    
  4 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:19.35    2:15.94   15  
       30.01  1:03.95  1:40.81  2:15.94                                    
  5 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               2:14.45    2:16.54   14  
       30.27  1:04.21  1:40.31  2:16.54                                    
  6 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:21.60    2:16.85   13  
       31.35  1:06.68  1:42.41  2:16.85                                    
  7 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA              2:16.26    2:16.92   12  
       31.90  1:06.59  1:42.44  2:16.92                                    
  8 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              2:15.78    2:17.07   11  
       31.98  1:06.69  1:41.96  2:17.07                                    
  9 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               2:24.48    2:17.97    9  
       31.42  1:06.29  1:42.92  2:17.97                                    
 10 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA              2:23.70    2:18.50    7  
       32.22  1:07.47  1:44.18  2:18.50                                    
 11 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               2:20.58    2:20.36    6  
       31.97  1:07.18  1:43.65  2:20.36                                    
 12 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               2:14.06    2:21.17    5  
       32.22  1:08.05  1:45.17  2:21.17                                    
 13 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA              2:19.91    2:21.19    4  
       32.78  1:08.56  1:45.85  2:21.19                                    
 14 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               2:18.46    2:21.35    3  
       32.40  1:07.87  1:44.86  2:21.35                                    
 15 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              2:13.58    2:21.54    2  
       32.44  1:08.86  1:46.43  2:21.54                                    
 16 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              2:28.04    2:21.72    1  
       32.33  1:08.61  1:45.62  2:21.72                                    
 17 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                2:25.57    2:22.21  
       32.27  1:08.82  1:46.12  2:22.21                                    
 18 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                2:24.30    2:22.45  
       32.73  1:08.89  1:46.34  2:22.45                                    
 19 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               2:26.52    2:22.88  
       32.84  1:09.43  1:46.47  2:22.88                                    
 20 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA              2:23.96    2:23.45  
       32.68  1:09.15  1:46.63  2:23.45                                    
 21 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               2:25.24    2:23.46  
       32.81  1:09.50  1:47.86  2:23.46                                    
 22 Stramara, Gabrielle R     14 FSSC-MA              2:27.06    2:24.12  
       33.20  1:09.62  1:47.36  2:24.12                                    
 23 Gallagher, ZoŽ R          13 EPAC-MA              2:16.23    2:24.24  
       31.73  1:08.75  1:46.84  2:24.24                                    
 24 Pillar, Claire E          13 FCA-MA               2:25.87    2:24.80  
       34.08  1:10.60  1:48.42  2:24.80                                    
 25 Dye, Amelia E             14 HAC-MA               2:28.94    2:24.82  
       33.30  1:09.96  1:47.91  2:24.82                                    
 26 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:26.84    2:25.66  
       33.61  1:10.92  1:48.63  2:25.66                                    
 27 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 SKY-MA               2:28.00    2:26.31  
       34.16  1:11.16  1:49.16  2:26.31                                    
 27 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                2:29.41    2:26.31  
       34.19  1:12.34  1:50.72  2:26.31                                    
 29 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              2:26.89    2:27.88  
       33.15  1:10.48  1:49.13  2:27.88                                    
 30 Johnson, Kayla L          14 PSC-MA               2:28.12    2:27.96  
       34.03  1:11.94  1:50.49  2:27.96                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               2:40.29    2:21.99   20  
       32.25  1:08.24  1:45.60  2:21.99                                    
  2 Crew, Ellie M             13 TOPS-MA              2:35.35    2:24.68   17  
       33.96  1:11.30  1:48.67  2:24.68                                    
  3 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               2:33.65    2:25.40   16  
       34.52  1:12.41  1:50.32  2:25.40                                    
  4 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               2:37.04    2:25.64   15  
       34.12  1:11.49  1:48.82  2:25.64                                    
  5 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               2:33.19    2:30.35   14  
       34.75  1:13.55  1:52.84  2:30.35                                    
  6 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              2:37.80    2:31.16   13  
       33.42  1:12.14  1:51.79  2:31.16                                    
  7 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA               2:40.89    2:31.31   12  
       35.60  1:14.56  1:53.70  2:31.31                                    
  8 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               2:35.56    2:32.15   11  
       35.66  1:14.50  1:53.89  2:32.15                                    
  9 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA               2:32.40    2:32.38    9  
       34.33  1:12.93  1:52.47  2:32.38                                    
 10 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA              2:36.68    2:32.65    7  
       36.30  1:17.54  1:55.89  2:32.65                                    
 11 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA              2:40.84    2:34.87    6  
       35.47  1:16.37  1:56.63  2:34.87                                    
 12 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               2:39.39    2:35.37    5  
       35.05  1:15.42  1:56.54  2:35.37                                    
 13 Filipovski, Mia           13 PAY-MA               2:36.66    2:35.89    4  
       34.34  1:13.74  1:55.15  2:35.89                                    
 14 O'Shea, Ella S            14 EAAC-MA              2:34.81    2:37.61    3  
       36.31  1:17.14  1:58.02  2:37.61                                    
 15 Schweigert, Caroline E    13 MARA-MA              2:38.75    2:37.74    2  
       35.94  1:16.20  1:57.49  2:37.74                                    
 16 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA              2:13.55Y   2:38.39    1  
       34.50  1:14.12  1:56.04  2:38.39                                    
 17 Burke, Emily M            14 UMAC-MA              2:36.90    2:39.44  
       34.63  1:14.95  1:57.51  2:39.44                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 UN 07-MA                  NT    2:15.75   20  
       31.57  1:05.67  1:41.25  2:15.75                                    
  2 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    2:26.54   17  
       32.70  1:10.20  1:48.89  2:26.54                                    
  3 Maher, Kylie J            14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:28.05   16  
       34.34  1:12.34  1:50.86  2:28.05                                    
  4 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                2:45.54    2:29.84   15  
       33.72  1:13.11  1:52.84  2:29.84                                    
  5 Romanowski, Devin E       14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:30.63   14  
       35.12  1:14.78  1:53.94  2:30.63                                    
  6 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:30.77   13  
       34.72  1:13.51  1:53.07  2:30.77                                    
  7 Murphy, Jillian E         13 KAY-MA                    NT    2:31.08   12  
       34.21  1:13.37  1:53.46  2:31.08                                    
  8 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA               2:53.26    2:32.85   11  
       33.67  1:12.79  1:54.02  2:32.85                                    
  9 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               2:45.60    2:32.87    9  
       35.87  1:15.90  1:55.32  2:32.87                                    
 10 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN 15-MA                  NT    2:33.08    7  
       35.46  1:14.50  1:53.87  2:33.08                                    
 11 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               2:42.77    2:33.51    6  
       36.04  1:15.80  1:56.78  2:33.51                                    
 12 Valerio, Anna R           14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:35.32    5  
       37.20  1:16.85  1:56.26  2:35.32                                    
 13 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:54.34    2:38.17    4  
       36.09  1:17.11  1:58.24  2:38.17                                    
 14 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                2:50.64    2:38.22    3  
       35.07  1:15.57  1:58.23  2:38.22                                    
 15 Roth, Hillary J           14 PSC-MA                    NT    2:38.48    2  
       35.10  1:14.32  1:56.41  2:38.48                                    
 16 Shannon, Caroline G       14 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:38.66    1  
       36.89  1:17.51  2:38.66                                             
 17 Kane, Isabella            14 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:38.72  
       38.25  1:18.84  1:59.28  2:38.72                                    
 18 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA               2:45.44    2:39.97  
       36.50  1:18.01  2:01.04  2:39.97                                    
 19 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 UNPSC-MA             2:46.30    2:40.25  
       37.61  1:19.71  2:01.42  2:40.25                                    
 20 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               2:47.53    2:40.46  
       36.07  1:18.59  2:00.83  2:40.46                                    
 21 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               3:05.73    2:42.48  
       36.53  1:17.53  2:00.98  2:42.48                                    
 22 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA               3:00.89    2:43.05  
       36.88  1:19.37  2:02.20  2:43.05                                    
 23 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               2:47.08    2:45.55  
       37.41  1:19.70  2:03.45  2:45.55                                    
 24 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 TOPS-MA              3:05.57    2:45.87  
       38.22  1:20.06  2:03.77  2:45.87                                    
 25 Suter, Erin E             13 CORE-MA                   NT    2:46.32  
       36.56  1:19.51  2:05.08  2:46.32                                    
 26 Clinton, Lily A           13 MARA-MA                   NT    2:46.67  
       37.38  1:19.83  2:05.84  2:46.67                                    
 27 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA                    NT    2:51.94  
       39.28  1:23.43  2:08.32  2:51.94                                    
 28 Rutkowski, Lillian G      14 EAC-MA                    NT    2:53.19  
       38.98  1:23.67  2:53.19                                             
 29 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA               3:17.04    2:57.85  
       38.62  1:22.96  2:10.39  2:57.85                                    
 30 Rothman, Sophia K         14 FCA-MA               2:54.88    2:59.67  
       38.28  1:23.27  2:11.28  2:59.67                                    
 31 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA               3:14.93    3:10.25  
       41.98  1:30.50  2:22.50  3:10.25                                    
 32 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:27.99  
       44.78  1:39.10  2:33.89  3:27.99                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               2:08.99    2:06.54   20  
       28.52  1:00.43  1:34.01  2:06.54                                    
  2 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA               2:15.07    2:06.63   17  
       30.20  1:01.88  1:34.65  2:06.63                                    
  3 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               2:13.18    2:07.39   16  
       30.00  1:02.17  1:34.90  2:07.39                                    
  4 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              2:08.77    2:07.54   15  
       29.81  1:02.57  1:36.15  2:07.54                                    
  5 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               2:14.47    2:12.08   14  
       30.27  1:03.77  1:38.41  2:12.08                                    
  6 Burke, Brandon Z          14 JY-MA                2:17.61    2:12.23   13  
       29.76  1:02.73  1:37.57  2:12.23                                    
  7 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA              2:15.30    2:12.82   12  
       29.94  1:03.50  1:38.34  2:12.82                                    
  8 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA               2:14.47    2:12.96   11  
       30.04  1:02.85  1:37.62  2:12.96                                    
  9 Haupt, Henry D            14 EAAC-MA              2:17.84    2:13.18    9  
       30.19  1:04.98  1:39.95  2:13.18                                    
 10 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:18.18    2:14.00    7  
       29.54  1:03.52  1:39.14  2:14.00                                    
 11 Shonk, Ethan H            14 UNLAC-MA             2:18.28    2:15.08    6  
       31.16  1:06.45  1:41.58  2:15.08                                    
 12 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               2:20.20    2:16.29    5  
       30.93  1:05.70  1:41.77  2:16.29                                    
 13 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               2:19.48    2:16.37    4  
       30.59  1:05.05  1:41.00  2:16.37                                    
 14 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               2:18.79    2:17.63    3  
       30.72  1:04.85  1:41.34  2:17.63                                    
 15 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               2:17.63    2:20.26    2  
       32.15  1:08.18  1:45.16  2:20.26                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               2:23.41    2:13.45   20  
       30.62  1:04.69  1:39.81  2:13.45                                    
  2 Thorne, Spencer T         14 FCA-MA               2:26.73    2:15.04   17  
       30.21  1:04.27  1:39.61  2:15.04                                    
  3 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA               2:23.06    2:16.35   16  
       30.58  1:05.24  1:41.64  2:16.35                                    
  4 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:23.55    2:16.61   15  
       30.92  1:05.80  1:41.57  2:16.61                                    
  5 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               2:21.25    2:20.14   14  
       30.76  1:06.49  1:43.26  2:20.14                                    
  6 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA              2:25.82    2:20.55   13  
       31.28  1:07.03  1:44.92  2:20.55                                    
  7 Hershey, Ethan D          14 FSSC-MA              2:30.99    2:22.82   12  
       30.99  1:06.85  1:45.46  2:22.82                                    
  8 Kuhar, Logan C            14 River Otters-MA      2:32.29    2:23.03   11  
       32.06  1:08.35  1:46.32  2:23.03                                    
  9 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              2:04.01Y   2:23.84    9  
       33.27  1:11.22  1:48.21  2:23.84                                    
 10 Lash, Daniel B            13 SSC-MA               2:22.05    2:25.94    7  
       32.29  1:08.92  1:48.02  2:25.94                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                    NT    2:07.84   20  
       27.93    59.99  1:34.70  2:07.84                                    
  2 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA                    NT    2:14.52   17  
       30.41  1:03.77  1:40.06  2:14.52                                    
  3 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               2:35.74    2:19.75   16  
       31.55  1:07.70  1:44.50  2:19.75                                    
  4 Leibfried, Grant T        14 UNLAC-MA                  NT    2:20.45   15  
       31.67  1:06.46  1:43.25  2:20.45                                    
  5 Carlson, Hunter           13 WCAY-MA              2:43.50    2:23.87   14  
       32.77  1:10.00  1:48.02  2:23.87                                    
  6 Raub, Peter E             13 HAY-MA                    NT    2:23.97   13  
       31.75  1:10.03  1:49.20  2:23.97                                    
  7 Zaffiro, Nick M           14 UNPSC-MA             2:40.96    2:27.76   12  
       33.88  1:12.32  1:51.38  2:27.76                                    
  8 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA               2:42.93    2:28.36   11  
       33.76  1:12.17  1:50.75  2:28.36                                    
  9 Baur, Jake F              13 River Otters-MA      2:34.29    2:28.99    9  
       33.79  1:12.05  1:50.88  2:28.99                                    
 10 Moore, Scott R            14 MARA-MA              2:37.26    2:32.02    7  
       32.21  1:11.29  1:52.45  2:32.02                                    
 11 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               2:40.77    2:34.85    6  
       34.40  1:14.55  1:55.32  2:34.85                                    
 12 Sanderson, Maxwell M      13 UN FL-MA             2:38.15    2:36.68    5  
       35.97  1:16.31  1:56.72  2:36.68                                    
 13 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               2:37.79    2:37.49    4  
       36.09  1:15.82  1:57.21  2:37.49                                    
 14 Santos, Kevin D           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:39.68    3  
       37.12  1:18.18  1:59.80  2:39.68                                    
 15 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              2:38.33    2:40.74    2  
       35.40  1:16.10  1:59.33  2:40.74                                    
 16 Johnson, Coop K           13 FCA-MA               2:39.55    2:40.76    1  
       36.26  1:18.46  2:00.58  2:40.76                                    
 17 Cunningham, Brian R       13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:42.92  
       36.41  1:18.79  2:01.82  2:42.92                                    
 18 Wobber, Tommy A           13 CYA-MA               3:02.93    2:47.94  
       35.66  1:18.09  2:03.93  2:47.94                                    
 19 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               2:51.25    2:48.98  
       38.05  1:21.74  2:06.88  2:48.98                                    
 20 Strokachenko, David       13 CORE-MA                   NT    2:51.70  
       37.28  1:23.47  2:08.60  2:51.70                                    
 21 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               2:55.31    2:51.72  
              1:23.63  2:09.63  2:51.72                                    
 22 Konarski, Hunter          13 UNLCY-MA             3:03.17    2:52.05  
       38.89  1:23.67  2:10.46  2:52.05                                    
 23 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA                   NT    2:53.41  
       36.71  1:20.84  2:07.37  2:53.41                                    
 24 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               3:00.73    3:00.69  
       39.59  1:26.64  2:14.88  3:00.69                                    
 -- Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       34.03  1:12.12  1:51.45       DQ                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               1:08.56    1:08.14   20  
       33.38  1:08.14                                                      
  2 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               1:11.44    1:09.55   17  
       33.78  1:09.55                                                      
  3 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA               1:11.78    1:10.43   16  
  4 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               1:11.06    1:10.56   15  
       34.53  1:10.56                                                      
  5 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               1:11.35    1:11.22   14  
       35.20  1:11.22                                                      
  6 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA              1:10.22    1:12.18   13  
       35.03  1:12.18                                                      
  7 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               1:15.03    1:12.42   12  
       35.42  1:12.42                                                      
  8 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               1:10.99    1:12.55   11  
       35.45  1:12.55                                                      
  9 Fulton, Alexa L           13 UNLCY-MA             1:16.33    1:12.60    9  
       35.66  1:12.60                                                      
 10 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               1:15.93    1:12.68    7  
       35.20  1:12.68                                                      
 11 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:13.11    1:12.79    6  
       36.02  1:12.79                                                      
 12 Dye, Amelia E             14 HAC-MA               1:16.89    1:12.99    5  
       35.49  1:12.99                                                      
 13 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              1:12.56    1:13.47    4  
       35.59  1:13.47                                                      
 14 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA              1:16.38    1:13.51    3  
       36.33  1:13.51                                                      
 15 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:15.75    1:14.51    2  
       36.48  1:14.51                                                      
 16 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               1:13.18    1:14.64    1  
       35.33  1:14.64                                                      
 17 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:08.60    1:14.74  
       35.92  1:14.74                                                      
 18 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA              1:13.98    1:14.90  
       36.24  1:14.90                                                      
 19 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:15.64    1:15.08  
       36.30  1:15.08                                                      
 20 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA               1:15.71    1:15.53  
       36.41  1:15.53                                                      
 21 Gallagher, ZoŽ R          13 EPAC-MA              1:15.23    1:15.94  
       36.18  1:15.94                                                      
 22 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                1:15.86    1:16.16  
       37.20  1:16.16                                                      
 23 Rollings, Amanda          14 WCAY-MA              1:16.36    1:16.79  
       37.81  1:16.79                                                      
 24 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA              1:17.07    1:19.21  
       39.04  1:19.21                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ruben, Taleah A           14 SKY-MA               1:17.63    1:16.09   20  
       37.78  1:16.09                                                      
  2 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA               1:19.30    1:16.33   17  
       37.32  1:16.33                                                      
  3 Romberger, Brynn E        14 PAY-MA               1:19.91    1:16.74   16  
       36.26  1:16.74                                                      
  4 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 SKY-MA               1:17.87    1:16.81   15  
       37.87  1:16.81                                                      
  5 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:17.17    1:17.17   14  
       37.95  1:17.17                                                      
  6 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:18.08    1:17.98   13  
       37.92  1:17.98                                                      
  7 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:18.74    1:18.13   12  
       38.22  1:18.13                                                      
  8 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA               1:17.81    1:18.14   11  
       37.83  1:18.14                                                      
  9 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               1:22.80    1:18.18    9  
       37.32  1:18.18                                                      
 10 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA               1:19.53    1:18.42    7  
       38.32  1:18.42                                                      
 11 O'Shea, Ella S            14 EAAC-MA              1:21.43    1:18.45    6  
       37.96  1:18.45                                                      
 12 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                1:18.24    1:18.71    5  
       38.59  1:18.71                                                      
 13 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               1:18.92    1:18.89    4  
       38.62  1:18.89                                                      
 14 Martin, Darragh K         14 TOPS-MA              1:19.83    1:19.18    3  
       38.71  1:19.18                                                      
 15 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               1:22.98    1:19.32    2  
       38.86  1:19.32                                                      
 16 Filipovski, Mia           13 PAY-MA               1:20.14    1:19.36    1  
       38.67  1:19.36                                                      
 17 Shui, Lilly Y             14 PAY-MA               1:20.89    1:19.60  
       38.87  1:19.60                                                      
 18 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:19.34    1:19.93  
       38.27  1:19.93                                                      
 19 Schweigert, Caroline E    13 MARA-MA              1:21.00    1:20.01  
       39.15  1:20.01                                                      
 20 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA              1:22.11    1:20.82  
       39.34  1:20.82                                                      
 21 Johnson, Kayla L          14 PSC-MA               1:20.17    1:21.54  
       38.99  1:21.54                                                      
 22 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               1:21.93    1:23.82  
       39.87  1:23.82                                                      
 23 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               1:20.58    1:24.14  
       40.57  1:24.14                                                      
 24 Kahn, Ella A              14 RY-MA                1:22.80    1:24.23  
       41.07  1:24.23                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Maher, Kylie J            14 PAY-MA                    NT    1:12.43   20  
       35.35  1:12.43                                                      
  2 Murphy, Jillian E         13 KAY-MA                    NT    1:14.03   17  
       36.73  1:14.03                                                      
  3 Romanowski, Devin E       14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:18.45   16  
       37.41  1:18.45                                                      
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              1:24.87    1:20.50   15  
       38.68  1:20.50                                                      
  5 Pesavento, Mia R          13 CVAC-MA              1:35.17    1:22.03   14  
       40.37  1:22.03                                                      
  6 Butler, Veronica M        14 UNFAB-MA                  NT    1:22.10   13  
       39.82  1:22.10                                                      
  7 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA               1:26.36    1:22.19   12  
       39.41  1:22.19                                                      
  8 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA              1:27.88    1:23.55   11  
       39.96  1:23.55                                                      
  9 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 UNPSC-MA             1:25.04    1:23.73    9  
       41.54  1:23.73                                                      
 10 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA                    NT    1:24.05    7  
       40.26  1:24.05                                                      
 11 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                1:32.05    1:24.46    6  
       41.19  1:24.46                                                      
 12 Plichta, Abby             14 WCAY-MA              1:26.99    1:24.73    5  
       39.81  1:24.73                                                      
 13 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        13 WCAY-MA              1:23.66    1:25.00    4  
       40.81  1:25.00                                                      
 14 Rutkowski, Lillian G      14 EAC-MA               1:28.46    1:26.44    3  
       41.89  1:26.44                                                      
 15 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:26.41    1:26.82    2  
       42.85  1:26.82                                                      
 16 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:46.39    1:27.20    1  
       42.25  1:27.20                                                      
 17 Houck, Sierra G           13 EAC-MA               1:36.51    1:27.73  
       42.46  1:27.73                                                      
 18 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA               1:31.03    1:27.78  
       42.85  1:27.78                                                      
 19 Kane, Isabella            14 WCAY-MA              1:28.93    1:28.02  
       43.35  1:28.02                                                      
 20 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               1:28.82    1:28.27  
       42.35  1:28.27                                                      
 21 Nigrini, Maddy G          13 RY-MA                     NT    1:28.51  
       42.32  1:28.51                                                      
 22 Roth, Hillary J           14 PSC-MA               1:32.14    1:29.03  
       41.80  1:29.03                                                      
 23 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 TOPS-MA              1:38.31    1:29.64  
       43.63  1:29.64                                                      
 24 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA               1:38.24    1:35.57  
       45.83  1:35.57                                                      
 25 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:31.11    1:35.89  
       45.58  1:35.89                                                      
 26 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:39.42  
       48.33  1:39.42                                                      
 27 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:44.73  
 -- Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA              1:37.35         DQ  
       45.86       DQ                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               1:05.42    1:04.38   20  
       31.12  1:04.38                                                      
  2 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               1:11.78    1:07.14   17  
       32.68  1:07.14                                                      
  3 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               1:10.10    1:08.33   16  
       32.91  1:08.33                                                      
  4 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA               1:11.39    1:09.04   15  
       34.03  1:09.04                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:08.19    1:09.54   14  
       33.48  1:09.54                                                      
  6 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               1:09.40    1:09.85   13  
       34.21  1:09.85                                                      
  7 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA              1:11.94    1:09.94   12  
       33.25  1:09.94                                                      
  8 Kuhar, Logan C            14 River Otters-MA      1:11.33    1:10.49   11  
       34.18  1:10.49                                                      
  9 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               1:10.96    1:10.58    9  
       33.12  1:10.58                                                      
 10 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               1:11.98    1:11.59    7  
       34.14  1:11.59                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               1:13.83    1:10.23   20  
       34.43  1:10.23                                                      
  2 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               1:14.98    1:10.34   17  
       34.18  1:10.34                                                      
  3 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              1:12.60    1:10.68   16  
       34.32  1:10.68                                                      
  4 McIlroy, Aidan C          14 UNLCY-MA             1:14.02    1:11.76   15  
       34.22  1:11.76                                                      
  5 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               1:13.18    1:11.96   13.5
       35.19  1:11.96                                                      
  5 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:13.99    1:11.96   13.5
       35.78  1:11.96                                                      
  7 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               1:12.84    1:12.77   12  
       35.66  1:12.77                                                      
  8 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               1:16.07    1:13.43   11  
       35.53  1:13.43                                                      
  9 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              1:15.51    1:14.35    9  
       35.77  1:14.35                                                      
 10 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:17.36    1:14.84    7  
       37.34  1:14.84                                                      
 11 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA               1:17.60    1:15.50    6  
       36.07  1:15.50                                                      
 12 Palmer, David W           14 PACS-MA              1:16.26    1:16.08    5  
       36.92  1:16.08                                                      
 13 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               1:15.71    1:16.51    4  
       37.41  1:16.51                                                      
 14 Strukelj, Andre Q         13 DST-MA               1:17.52    1:16.72    3  
       37.48  1:16.72                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:07.11   20  
       32.48  1:07.11                                                      
  2 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:07.94   17  
       33.34  1:07.94                                                      
  3 Gingrich, Henry H         14 FSSC-MA              1:30.95    1:09.63   16  
       33.83  1:09.63                                                      
  4 Simmons, Liam L           13 KAY-MA                    NT    1:10.08   15  
       33.71  1:10.08                                                      
  5 Shonk, Ethan H            14 UNLAC-MA                  NT    1:12.08   14  
       35.01  1:12.08                                                      
  6 Flores, Alan K            14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:12.39   13  
  7 Burke, Brandon Z          14 JY-MA                1:32.24    1:13.08   12  
       35.41  1:13.08                                                      
  8 Stoudt, Conner M          14 TOPS-MA              1:23.60    1:13.35   11  
  9 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:13.66    9  
       34.86  1:13.66                                                      
 10 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               1:21.88    1:19.60    7  
       39.04  1:19.60                                                      
 11 Zaffiro, Nick M           14 UNPSC-MA             1:21.13    1:20.58    6  
       39.08  1:20.58                                                      
 12 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:22.61    5  
       39.25  1:22.61                                                      
 13 Baur, Jake F              13 River Otters-MA      1:21.92    1:24.00    4  
       39.98  1:24.00                                                      
 14 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               1:23.59    1:24.80    3  
       41.77  1:24.80                                                      
 15 Santos, Kevin D           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:25.39    2  
       41.35  1:25.39                                                      
 16 Wobber, Tommy A           13 CYA-MA               1:26.63    1:25.89    1  
       42.67  1:25.89                                                      
 17 Moore, Scott R            14 MARA-MA              1:28.04    1:27.59  
       42.38  1:27.59                                                      
 18 Sanderson, Maxwell M      13 UN FL-MA             1:31.63    1:27.77  
       43.82  1:27.77                                                      
 19 Konarski, Hunter          13 UNLCY-MA             1:34.28    1:27.90  
       42.88  1:27.90                                                      
 20 Johnson, Coop K           13 FCA-MA               1:23.86    1:28.29  
       42.82  1:28.29                                                      
 21 Strokachenko, David       13 CORE-MA                   NT    1:33.12  
       45.18  1:33.12                                                      
 22 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               1:37.03    1:36.77  
       47.25  1:36.77                                                      
 23 Winand, Dale F            14 MARA-MA                   NT    1:37.22  
 24 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:38.53    1:40.54  
 -- Antolis, Nicholas A       13 BYNS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       41.13       DQ                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA               3:01.65    2:59.70   20  
       41.83  1:28.36  2:13.91  2:59.70                                    
  2 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               3:07.06    3:00.48   17  
       41.07  1:26.11  2:14.13  3:00.48                                    
  3 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               3:00.86    3:00.98   16  
       42.00  1:27.76  2:15.49  3:00.98                                    
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              2:58.38    3:01.52   15  
       40.24  1:26.15  2:13.94  3:01.52                                    
  5 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                3:05.08    3:02.69   14  
       42.04  1:29.30  2:18.23  3:02.69                                    
  6 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              3:03.01    3:02.72   13  
       40.97  1:27.56  2:14.74  3:02.72                                    
  7 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               3:07.11    3:03.26   12  
       42.09  1:29.33  2:16.59  3:03.26                                    
  8 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 SKY-MA               3:05.62    3:03.56   11  
       41.22  1:28.04  2:15.95  3:03.56                                    
  9 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN 15-MA             3:05.17    3:04.98    9  
       40.91  1:27.16  2:16.52  3:04.98                                    
 10 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               3:05.25    3:07.61    6.5
       42.12  1:29.76  2:18.72  3:07.61                                    
 10 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA              3:05.30    3:07.61    6.5
       42.95  1:31.05  2:20.05  3:07.61                                    
 12 Ruben, Taleah A           14 SKY-MA               3:04.88    3:08.26    5  
       42.62  1:31.32  2:19.73  3:08.26                                    
 13 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               3:01.87    3:09.06    4  
       43.71  1:32.63  2:21.97  3:09.06                                    
 14 Crew, Ellie M             13 TOPS-MA              3:08.89    3:09.78    3  
       43.25  1:32.08  2:20.69  3:09.78                                    
 15 Pillar, Claire E          13 FCA-MA               3:08.58    3:10.54    2  
       44.26  1:32.16  2:21.70  3:10.54                                    
 16 Kahn, Ella A              14 RY-MA                3:08.93    3:11.02    1  
       43.02  1:31.68  2:21.70  3:11.02                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               3:19.56    3:08.47   20  
       43.96  1:32.43  2:20.69  3:08.47                                    
  2 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               3:22.02    3:09.01   17  
       43.34  1:31.09  2:20.22  3:09.01                                    
  3 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA               3:11.12    3:09.51   16  
       42.70  1:30.99  2:19.81  3:09.51                                    
  4 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               3:12.41    3:12.73   15  
       44.95  1:34.15  2:24.00  3:12.73                                    
  5 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               3:24.14    3:13.07   14  
       43.78  1:33.95  2:24.11  3:13.07                                    
  6 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               3:23.20    3:13.79   13  
       44.34  1:34.51  2:24.98  3:13.79                                    
  7 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA              3:19.64    3:16.27   12  
       44.67  1:34.73  2:26.53  3:16.27                                    
  8 Parks, Kylee E            14 HAY-MA               3:12.90    3:16.30   11  
       41.97  1:32.37  2:24.45  3:16.30                                    
  9 Martin, Darragh K         14 TOPS-MA              3:20.59    3:21.47    9  
       47.21  1:38.99  2:29.86  3:21.47                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                     NT    3:05.46   20  
       41.82  1:28.82  2:17.63  3:05.46                                    
  2 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                     NT    3:05.64   17  
       43.18  1:30.36  2:17.51  3:05.64                                    
  3 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA                    NT    3:07.58   16  
       42.64  1:30.49  2:19.46  3:07.58                                    
  4 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA                    NT    3:18.37   15  
       46.56  1:36.77  2:28.09  3:18.37                                    
  5 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA              3:33.58    3:22.56   14  
       47.73  1:39.02  2:32.20  3:22.56                                    
  6 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA                    NT    3:26.48   13  
       46.31  1:38.51  2:32.26  3:26.48                                    
  7 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA               4:27.18    3:37.41   12  
       49.46  1:45.11  2:42.17  3:37.41                                    
  8 Rouyer, Izzy M            13 TOPS-MA              3:36.61    3:38.50   11  
       48.44  1:44.63  2:41.55  3:38.50                                    
  9 Houck, Sierra G           13 EAC-MA                    NT    3:39.98    9  
       48.86  1:45.73  2:42.74  3:39.98                                    
 10 Clinton, Lily A           13 MARA-MA                   NT    3:46.89    7  
       51.10  1:49.84  2:49.93  3:46.89                                    
 11 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA               4:22.22    3:50.81    6  
       54.12  1:51.92  2:51.73  3:50.81                                    
 12 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA               3:39.42    3:50.94    5  
       52.48  1:51.95  2:51.61  3:50.94                                    
 13 Semsel, Eden E            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:57.03    3:55.05    4  
       53.43  1:53.02  2:54.69  3:55.05                                    
 14 Rothman, Sophia K         14 FCA-MA               4:42.85    4:22.81    3  
       57.86  2:04.37  3:14.13  4:22.81                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA              2:39.27    2:38.88   20  
       35.62  1:15.62  1:56.90  2:38.88                                    
  2 Haupt, Henry D            14 EAAC-MA              2:52.09    2:45.44   17  
       38.47  1:20.69  2:03.32  2:45.44                                    
  3 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               2:45.97    2:46.77   16  
       37.81  1:20.33  2:03.20  2:46.77                                    
  4 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA               2:48.68    2:49.61   15  
       37.68  1:20.29  2:04.28  2:49.61                                    
  5 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:42.71    2:50.76   14  
       37.91  1:20.54  2:05.48  2:50.76                                    
  6 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               2:55.16    2:51.68   13  
       38.27  1:21.99  2:07.03  2:51.68                                    
  7 Hershey, Ethan D          14 FSSC-MA              2:54.14    2:53.76   12  
       37.66  1:22.05  2:07.74  2:53.76                                    
  8 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:54.09    2:56.06   11  
       39.26  1:24.39  2:10.14  2:56.06                                    
  9 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA              2:55.57    2:57.11    9  
       39.39  1:24.74  2:11.15  2:57.11                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               3:04.57    2:47.67   20  
       37.61  1:20.85  2:05.56  2:47.67                                    
  2 Stoudt, Conner M          14 TOPS-MA              3:07.55    2:49.61   17  
       37.13  1:20.45  2:04.82  2:49.61                                    
  3 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               2:59.45    3:00.47   16  
       41.30  1:28.02  2:14.74  3:00.47                                    
  4 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               2:58.67    3:01.20   15  
       41.08  1:28.29  2:15.82  3:01.20                                    
  5 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA              3:08.83    3:03.19   14  
       39.31  1:26.27  2:15.34  3:03.19                                    
  6 Zaffiro, Nick M           14 UNPSC-MA             3:07.28    3:03.66   13  
       41.61  1:29.55  2:16.69  3:03.66                                    
  7 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               2:58.91    3:05.68   12  
       40.82  1:28.78  2:18.13  3:05.68                                    
  8 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               3:08.84    3:08.14   11  
       44.11  1:32.88  2:21.36  3:08.14                                    
C - Division  
  1 Leibfried, Grant T        14 UNLAC-MA                  NT    3:04.51   20  
       40.05  1:27.35  2:16.39  3:04.51                                    
  2 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:05.11   17  
       40.63  1:28.10  2:16.34  3:05.11                                    
  3 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA                    NT    3:11.19   16  
       40.66  1:29.07  2:20.80  3:11.19                                    
  4 Raub, Peter E             13 HAY-MA                    NT    3:13.08   15  
       43.82  1:34.46  2:23.89  3:13.08                                    
  5 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               3:22.48    3:15.18   14  
       44.85  1:34.40  2:24.99  3:15.18                                    
  6 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              3:14.58    3:15.53   13  
       42.14  1:31.72  2:23.92  3:15.53                                    
  7 Ernest, Asa C             14 UN 11-MA             3:17.87    3:21.53   12  
       46.85  1:37.31  2:29.91  3:21.53                                    
  8 Strukelj, Andre Q         13 DST-MA               3:39.54    3:27.20   11  
       46.89  1:40.16  2:34.11  3:27.20                                    
  9 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               3:28.95    3:30.31    9  
       48.18  1:42.08  2:38.31  3:30.31                                    
 10 Santos, Kevin D           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:33.43    7  
       50.45  1:46.04  2:41.09  3:33.43                                    
 11 Cunningham, Brian R       13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:33.81    6  
       49.19  1:44.19  2:39.15  3:33.81                                    
 12 Konarski, Hunter          13 UNLCY-MA             4:03.26    3:42.00    5  
       49.48  1:47.58  2:46.96  3:42.00                                    
 13 Wobber, Tommy A           13 CYA-MA               3:49.00    3:49.98    4  
       50.73  1:49.94  2:49.99  3:49.98                                    
 14 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               4:02.84    3:53.95    3  
       51.80  1:53.07  2:55.57  3:53.95                                    
 -- Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               3:37.45         DQ  
       50.74  1:46.73  2:44.24       DQ                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stramara, Gabrielle R     14 FSSC-MA              2:41.76    2:34.99   20  
       34.58  1:14.80  1:55.26  2:34.99                                    
  2 Rollings, Amanda          14 WCAY-MA              2:44.90    2:42.69   17  
       34.87  1:15.67  1:59.26  2:42.69                                    
  3 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              2:19.21Y   2:42.97   16  
       36.46  1:17.16  2:00.85  2:42.97                                    
  4 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               2:39.78    2:43.68   15  
       35.06  1:15.02  1:58.03  2:43.68                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               2:46.53    2:47.31   20  
       38.57  1:21.39  2:05.45  2:47.31                                    
  2 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               2:45.96    2:51.08   17  
       37.25  1:20.14  2:05.09  2:51.08                                    
  3 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              2:54.48    2:52.45   16  
       37.83  1:21.91  2:07.93  2:52.45                                    
  4 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               2:52.51    2:52.53   15  
       37.32  1:21.15  2:06.17  2:52.53                                    
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:44.20   20  
       34.71  1:15.39  1:59.80  2:44.20                                    
  2 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               3:05.91    2:48.85   17  
       38.15  1:22.75  2:08.40  2:48.85                                    
  3 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               3:00.37    2:53.31   16  
       35.84  1:19.54  2:06.87  2:53.31                                    
  4 Johnson, Kayla L          14 PSC-MA                    NT    2:54.95   15  
       37.73  1:21.89  2:09.15  2:54.95                                    
  5 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA               3:03.57    2:59.09   14  
       36.99  1:21.89  2:09.62  2:59.09                                    
  6 Pesavento, Mia R          13 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:03.78   13  
       39.29  1:24.47  2:15.32  3:03.78                                    
  7 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               3:11.17    3:07.12   12  
       39.23  1:26.16  2:15.40  3:07.12                                    
  8 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        13 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:08.63   11  
       38.30  1:26.00  2:16.82  3:08.63                                    
  9 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               3:13.74    3:12.80    9  
       41.77  1:30.00  2:21.51  3:12.80                                    
 10 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 UNPSC-MA             3:18.08    3:22.50    7  
       45.50  1:38.19  2:31.81  3:22.50                                    
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               2:30.24    2:25.21   20  
       31.95  1:09.20  1:47.41  2:25.21                                    
  2 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              2:25.70    2:25.65   17  
       31.70  1:09.04  1:48.28  2:25.65                                    
  3 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               2:31.99    2:28.52   16  
       31.47  1:08.69  1:48.70  2:28.52                                    
  4 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA               2:34.44    2:34.51   15  
       32.70  1:10.51  1:51.00  2:34.51                                    
  5 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               2:31.15    2:36.93   14  
       34.04  1:14.36  1:55.81  2:36.93                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:44.99    2:35.97   20  
       34.72  1:15.28  1:57.47  2:35.97                                    
  2 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:46.45    2:40.69   17  
       34.03  1:16.75  2:02.57  2:40.69                                    
  3 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              2:46.85    2:43.64   16  
       35.50  1:16.32  2:00.89  2:43.64                                    
  4 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:36.87    2:47.74   15  
       36.33  1:20.17  2:04.48  2:47.74                                    
C - Division  
  1 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA                    NT    2:36.79   20  
       32.87  1:12.48  1:55.51  2:36.79                                    
  2 Thorne, Spencer T         14 FCA-MA               2:58.93    2:38.80   17  
       33.27  1:13.56  1:55.91  2:38.80                                    
  3 Simmons, Liam L           13 KAY-MA                    NT    2:39.44   16  
       32.87  1:12.36  1:55.27  2:39.44                                    
  4 Carlson, Hunter           13 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:50.16   15  
       35.91  1:20.70  2:07.44  2:50.16                                    
  5 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               3:01.90    2:51.71   14  
       36.78  1:20.68  2:06.33  2:51.71                                    
  6 Baur, Jake F              13 River Otters-MA           NT    2:59.74   13  
       35.83  1:20.43  2:07.83  2:59.74                                    
  7 Strukelj, Andre Q         13 DST-MA                    NT    2:59.80   12  
       38.39  1:23.84  2:12.03  2:59.80                                    
  8 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA                    NT    3:08.24   11  
       37.33  1:23.23  2:13.65  3:08.24                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA                 28.38      28.02   20  
  2 Fulton, Alexa L           13 UNLCY-MA               28.31      28.20   17  
  3 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA                 28.70      28.38   16  
  4 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA                 28.78      28.69   15  
  5 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA                 29.18      28.79   14  
  6 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA                 28.92      28.94   13  
  7 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA                28.93      29.05   12  
  8 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.88      29.09   11  
  9 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA                29.59      29.12    9  
 10 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA                 27.72      29.20    7  
 11 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA                 30.24      29.41    6  
 12 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA                 30.36      29.44    5  
 13 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.26      29.50    4  
 14 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA                27.92      29.53    3  
 15 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA                29.79      29.59    2  
 16 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                  30.08      29.70    1  
 17 Crew, Ellie M             13 TOPS-MA                31.11      29.72  
 18 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA                 29.72      29.80  
 19 Pillar, Claire E          13 FCA-MA                 29.43      30.00  
 19 Murphy, Jillian E         13 KAY-MA                 30.75      30.00  
 21 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA                29.73      30.10  
 22 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA                 29.87      30.19  
 23 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                  30.16      30.23  
 24 Filipovski, Mia           13 PAY-MA                 31.29      30.28  
 25 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                  29.77      30.31  
 26 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA                 31.05      30.34  
 27 Romberger, Brynn E        14 PAY-MA                 30.17      30.36  
 28 Johnson, Kayla L          14 PSC-MA                 31.13      30.40  
 28 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA                30.81      30.40  
 30 Kahn, Ella A              14 RY-MA                  30.38      30.41  
 31 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                  30.57      30.42  
 32 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA                 30.81      30.80  
 33 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA                29.81      30.85  
 34 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA                 29.98      30.91  
 35 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA                 31.09      30.98  
 36 Burke, Emily M            14 UMAC-MA                31.28      31.26  
 37 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA                31.65      31.34  
 38 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA                 31.33      31.45  
 39 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA                 31.98      31.72  
 40 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA                31.49      31.88  
 41 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA                 31.73      31.90  
 42 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA                27.08Y     31.93  
 43 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA                 31.89      31.99  
 44 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA                 31.85      32.14  
BB - Division  
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA                 32.19      29.73   20  
  2 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA                 32.13      30.39   17  
  3 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA                 32.04      31.34   16  
  4 Dye, Amelia E             14 HAC-MA                 32.43      31.54   15  
  5 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA                 32.00      31.69   14  
  6 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA                32.90      31.72   13  
  7 Shui, Lilly Y             14 PAY-MA                 32.48      31.78   12  
  8 O'Shea, Ella S            14 EAAC-MA                32.10      31.98   11  
  9 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA                 32.51      32.02    8  
  9 Rollings, Amanda          14 WCAY-MA                32.28      32.02    8  
 11 Plichta, Abby             14 WCAY-MA                32.26      32.05    6  
 12 Pesavento, Mia R          13 CVAC-MA                32.54      32.22    4.5
 12 Kane, Isabella            14 WCAY-MA                34.16      32.22    4.5
 14 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA                 32.72      32.74    3  
 15 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 TOPS-MA                34.29      33.03    2  
 16 Schweigert, Caroline E    13 MARA-MA                33.21      33.18    1  
 17 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN 15-MA               32.53      33.31  
 18 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 UNPSC-MA               33.31      33.36  
 19 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA                 33.39      33.47  
 20 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA                 34.48      33.61  
 21 Nigrini, Maddy G          13 RY-MA                  32.99      33.70  
 22 Rouyer, Izzy M            13 TOPS-MA                33.63      33.84  
 23 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA                 34.22      34.17  
 24 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA                 34.19      34.41  
 25 Parks, Kylee E            14 HAY-MA                 33.83      34.61  
C - Division  
  1 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 UN 07-MA                  NT      28.62   20  
  2 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                  34.85      31.35   17  
  3 Butler, Veronica M        14 UNFAB-MA                  NT      31.82   16  
  4 Valerio, Anna R           14 TOPS-MA                   NT      31.90   15  
  5 Houck, Sierra G           13 EAC-MA                 34.97      32.45   14  
  6 Roth, Hillary J           14 PSC-MA                    NT      32.65   13  
  7 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA                 36.57      32.72   12  
  8 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA                35.03      32.98   11  
  9 Shannon, Caroline G       14 WCAY-MA                34.75      33.43    9  
 10 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA                    NT      34.00    7  
 11 Clinton, Lily A           13 MARA-MA                   NT      34.78    6  
 12 Rothman, Sophia K         14 FCA-MA                 34.76      34.92    5  
 13 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA                 34.90      35.16    4  
 14 Rutkowski, Lillian G      14 EAC-MA                 37.88      36.44    3  
 15 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA                35.94      36.80    2  
 16 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA                 38.55      38.03    1  
 17 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA                    NT      38.83  
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA                 27.05      26.53   20  
  2 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA                 27.51      27.09   17  
  3 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA                 27.72      27.19   16  
  4 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA                27.13      27.26   15  
  5 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA                 27.53      27.46   14  
  6 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA                 28.00      27.67   13  
  7 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA                 28.17      27.69   12  
  8 McIlroy, Aidan C          14 UNLCY-MA               28.11      27.70   11  
  9 Stoudt, Conner M          14 TOPS-MA                29.09      28.10    9  
 10 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA                28.94      28.21    7  
 11 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA                27.65      28.23    6  
 12 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA                 28.20      28.28    5  
 13 Leibfried, Grant T        14 UNLAC-MA               28.57      28.30    4  
 14 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA                 28.41      28.45    3  
 15 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA                28.33      28.47    2  
 16 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA                 28.70      28.94    1  
 17 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA                 29.46      29.02  
 18 Lash, Daniel B            13 SSC-MA                 28.96      29.32  
 19 Hershey, Ethan D          14 FSSC-MA                29.37      29.51  
 20 Kuhar, Logan C            14 River Otters-MA        28.73      29.72  
 21 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA                25.44Y     29.89  
BB - Division  
  1 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA                 29.75      28.57   20  
  2 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA                 29.64      28.70   17  
  3 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA                30.84      28.75   16  
  4 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA                 30.01      29.40   15  
  5 Thorne, Spencer T         14 FCA-MA                 30.32      29.45   14  
  6 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA                30.26      29.50   13  
  7 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA                 30.43      29.57   12  
  8 Palmer, David W           14 PACS-MA                30.35      29.66   11  
  9 Carlson, Hunter           13 WCAY-MA                29.69      29.78    9  
 10 Moore, Scott R            14 MARA-MA                30.26      29.89    7  
 11 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA                 30.33      30.08    6  
 12 Antolis, Nicholas A       13 BYNS-MA                31.33      30.93    5  
 13 Zaffiro, Nick M           14 UNPSC-MA               31.01      31.09    4  
 14 Baur, Jake F              13 River Otters-MA        31.71      31.19    3  
 15 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA                 30.75      31.20    2  
 16 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA                31.34      31.59    1  
 17 Strukelj, Andre Q         13 DST-MA                 30.99      31.99  
C - Division  
  1 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                    NT      25.56   20  
  2 Gingrich, Henry H         14 FSSC-MA                36.96      27.35   17  
  3 Flores, Alan K            14 HAY-MA                    NT      27.65   16  
  4 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA                    NT      27.97   15  
  5 Simmons, Liam L           13 KAY-MA                    NT      28.15   14  
  6 Raub, Peter E             13 HAY-MA                    NT      28.88   13  
  7 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                    NT      29.59   12  
  8 Shonk, Ethan H            14 UNLAC-MA                  NT      30.16   11  
  9 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA                 34.22      31.59    9  
 10 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA                 32.49      31.66    7  
 11 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA                   NT      31.98    6  
 12 Cunningham, Brian R       13 WSY-MA                 33.32      32.08    5  
 13 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA                    NT      32.15    4  
 14 Ernest, Asa C             14 UN 11-MA               33.24      32.82    3  
 15 Johnson, Coop K           13 FCA-MA                 33.14      33.06    2  
 16 Wobber, Tommy A           13 CYA-MA                 33.26      33.62    1  
 17 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA                 35.33      33.89  
 18 Winand, Dale F            14 MARA-MA                   NT      33.96  
 19 Strokachenko, David       13 CORE-MA                   NT      34.28  
 20 Sanderson, Maxwell M      13 UN FL-MA               34.81      34.40  
 21 Santos, Kevin D           13 CVAC-MA                   NT      34.97  
 22 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA                 34.19      35.07  
 23 Konarski, Hunter          13 UNLCY-MA               40.87      36.07  
 24 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA                 38.09      37.69  
 -- Lee, Michael P            13 NSC-MA                    NT         DQ