Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/14/2018 11:25 PM
           Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018            
                      Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                       
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:01.63   7/12/2017 Alexa L Kutch, Una LVA-MA                  
                1:02.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:04.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:12.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.13    1:03.48 USJR   
                  30.98     1:03.48 (32.50)                                        
  2 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.39    1:04.32 USJR   
                  31.95     1:04.32 (32.37)                                        
  3 Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.69    1:04.90 FUTU   
                  31.29     1:04.90 (33.61)                                        
  4 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.57    1:05.02 FUTU   
                  31.55     1:05.02 (33.47)                                        
  5 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.07    1:05.18 FUTU   
                  32.08     1:05.18 (33.10)                                        
  6 Scholer, Haley N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.68    1:06.16 FUTU   
                  32.74     1:06.16 (33.42)                                        
  7 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.68    1:07.12 FUTU   
                  31.87     1:07.12 (35.25)                                        
  8 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  1:07.14    1:07.93 MEET   
                  32.84     1:07.93 (35.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.10    1:06.28 FUTU   
                  32.54     1:06.28 (33.74)                                        
 10 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.58    1:06.46 FUTU   
                  32.93     1:06.46 (33.53)                                        
 11 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.97    1:07.00 FUTU   
                  33.05     1:07.00 (33.95)                                        
 12 Thamm, Claudia M          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:07.73    1:07.78 MEET   
                  32.74     1:07.78 (35.04)                                        
 13 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:07.78    1:08.12 MEET   
                  33.73     1:08.12 (34.39)                                        
 14 Smith, Olivia C           15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:08.11    1:08.21 MEET   
                  32.81     1:08.21 (35.40)                                        
 15 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.97    1:08.53 MEET   
                  34.28     1:08.53 (34.25)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:08.12    1:08.64 MEET   
                  33.86     1:08.64 (34.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.76    1:07.34 MEET   
                  32.82     1:07.34 (34.52)                                        
 18 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.48    1:07.36 MEET   
                  33.24     1:07.36 (34.12)                                        
 19 Walsh, Claire M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.50    1:07.99 MEET   
                  32.79     1:07.99 (35.20)                                        
 20 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:08.25    1:08.18 MEET   
                  32.82     1:08.18 (35.36)                                        
 21 Pejcic, Sofia             15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:08.29    1:08.40 MEET   
                  32.90     1:08.40 (35.50)                                        
 22 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.91    1:09.57 MEET   
                  34.34     1:09.57 (35.23)                                        
 23 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.55    1:09.76 MEET   
                  34.83     1:09.76 (34.93)                                        
 24 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:08.45    1:10.37 MEET   
                  33.72     1:10.37 (36.65)                                        
D - Final
 25 Schulz, Parker A          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:09.40    1:08.07 MEET   
                  33.12     1:08.07 (34.95)                                        
 26 Houtz, Sydney E           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:09.25    1:08.25 MEET   
                  33.70     1:08.25 (34.55)                                        
 27 Ryland, Claire N          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.66    1:08.54 MEET   
                  33.80     1:08.54 (34.74)                                        
 28 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:08.98    1:09.25 MEET   
                  33.73     1:09.25 (35.52)                                        
 29 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.80    1:09.37 MEET   
                  33.67     1:09.37 (35.70)                                        
 30 Brennan, Reilly E         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.59    1:09.76 MEET   
                  33.98     1:09.76 (35.78)                                        
 31 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.35    1:10.10 MEET   
                  33.99     1:10.10 (36.11)                                        
 32 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.79    1:10.71 MEET   
                  34.57     1:10.71 (36.14)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:01.63   7/12/2017 Alexa L Kutch, Una LVA-MA                  
                1:02.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:04.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:12.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.29    1:04.13 qUSJR  
                  31.12     1:04.13 (33.01)                                        
  2 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.06    1:04.39 qUSJR  
                  31.78     1:04.39 (32.61)                                        
  3 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.34    1:05.57 qFUTU  
                  31.85     1:05.57 (33.72)                                        
  4 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.25    1:06.07 qFUTU  
                  32.07     1:06.07 (34.00)                                        
  5 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.03    1:06.68 qFUTU  
                  32.05     1:06.68 (34.63)                                        
  5 Scholer, Haley N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.23    1:06.68 qFUTU  
                  32.63     1:06.68 (34.05)                                        
  7 Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.90    1:06.69 qFUTU  
                  31.99     1:06.69 (34.70)                                        
  8 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  1:10.50    1:07.14 qFUTU  
                  32.21     1:07.14 (34.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.45    1:07.58 qMEET  
                  33.26     1:07.58 (34.32)                                        
 10 Thamm, Claudia M          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:06.96    1:07.73 qMEET  
                  32.61     1:07.73 (35.12)                                        
 11 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:07.03    1:07.78 qMEET  
                  32.41     1:07.78 (35.37)                                        
 12 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.94    1:07.97 qMEET  
                  33.16     1:07.97 (34.81)                                        
 12 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.90    1:07.97 qMEET  
                  33.92     1:07.97 (34.05)                                        
 14 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.27    1:08.10 qMEET  
                  32.50     1:08.10 (35.60)                                        
 15 Smith, Olivia C           15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:08.89    1:08.11 qMEET  
                  33.22     1:08.11 (34.89)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:09.23    1:08.12 qMEET  
                  33.44     1:08.12 (34.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gring, Cameron            16 Unattached-MA        1:05.32    1:08.19 qMEET  
                  32.54     1:08.19 (35.65)                                        
 18 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:09.36    1:08.25 qMEET  
                  33.03     1:08.25 (35.22)                                        
 19 Pejcic, Sofia             15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:09.24    1:08.29 qMEET  
                  32.98     1:08.29 (35.31)                                        
 20 Hadley, Emma B            20 Bison Aquatics C-MA    54.44Y   1:08.44 qMEET  
                  32.90     1:08.44 (35.54)                                        
 21 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:07.91    1:08.45 qMEET  
                  32.82     1:08.45 (35.63)                                        
 22 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.77    1:08.48 qMEET  
                  32.68     1:08.48 (35.80)                                        
 23 Walsh, Claire M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.54    1:08.50 qMEET  
                  33.32     1:08.50 (35.18)                                        
 23 Doss, Abigail P           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:06.60    1:08.50 qMEET  
                  33.28     1:08.50 (35.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.48    1:08.55 qMEET  
                  34.08     1:08.55 (34.47)                                        
 26 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.69    1:08.59 qMEET  
                  33.29     1:08.59 (35.30)                                        
 27 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.69    1:08.76 qMEET  
                  33.76     1:08.76 (35.00)                                        
 28 Foley, Caitlin M          21 Unattached-MA        1:07.17    1:08.83 qMEET  
                  32.85     1:08.83 (35.98)                                        
 29 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.38    1:08.91 qMEET  
                  33.48     1:08.91 (35.43)                                        
 30 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:10.49    1:08.98 qMEET  
                  33.79     1:08.98 (35.19)                                        
 31 Houtz, Sydney E           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:08.13    1:09.25 qMEET  
                  33.72     1:09.25 (35.53)                                        
 32 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.05    1:09.35 qMEET  
                  33.39     1:09.35 (35.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schulz, Parker A          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:09.74    1:09.40 MEET   
                  33.99     1:09.40 (35.41)                                        
 34 Nakano, Tomomi            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.97    1:09.48 MEET   
                  33.78     1:09.48 (35.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Brennan, Reilly E         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.82    1:09.59 MEET   
                  34.15     1:09.59 (35.44)                                        
 36 Ryland, Claire N          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.03    1:09.66 MEET   
                  34.09     1:09.66 (35.57)                                        
 37 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.62    1:09.79 MEET   
                  33.98     1:09.79 (35.81)                                        
 38 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.12    1:09.80 MEET   
                  34.20     1:09.80 (35.60)                                        
 39 Freed, Hailey             16 SOUD-MA              1:00.44Y   1:09.86 MEET   
                  33.32     1:09.86 (36.54)                                        
 40 Marlin, Krista N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.58Y   1:09.88 MEET   
                  33.51     1:09.88 (36.37)                                        
 41 Gross, Ella M             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.08    1:09.93 MEET   
                  33.86     1:09.93 (36.07)                                        
 42 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:10.88    1:10.04 MEET   
                  33.86     1:10.04 (36.18)                                        
 43 Maki, Caroline K          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:10.30    1:10.06 MEET   
                  34.53     1:10.06 (35.53)                                        
 44 Rollo, Sophia R           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.03    1:10.16 MEET   
                  33.62     1:10.16 (36.54)                                        
 45 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.27Y   1:10.26 MEET   
                  34.31     1:10.26 (35.95)                                        
 46 Forman, Emma L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:11.27    1:10.27 MEET   
                  34.22     1:10.27 (36.05)                                        
 47 Gring, Sydney             13 Unattached-MA          59.91Y   1:10.28 MEET   
                  34.61     1:10.28 (35.67)                                        
 48 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:10.14    1:10.29 MEET   
                  34.44     1:10.29 (35.85)                                        
 49 Stewart, Danielle R       15 Dover YMCA-MA        1:12.42    1:10.33 MEET   
                  34.35     1:10.33 (35.98)                                        
 50 Miller, Isabel A          14 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:02.54Y   1:10.51 MEET   
                  34.01     1:10.51 (36.50)                                        
 51 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:01.94Y   1:10.52 MEET   
                  34.51     1:10.52 (36.01)                                        
 52 McNulty, Peyton           17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:09.62    1:10.55 MEET   
                  34.76     1:10.55 (35.79)                                        
 53 Edwards, Annika J         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:06.78    1:10.57 MEET   
                  34.23     1:10.57 (36.34)                                        
 54 McMillan, Maggie K        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.59    1:10.58 MEET   
                  34.04     1:10.58 (36.54)                                        
 55 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.95    1:10.59 MEET   
                  34.71     1:10.59 (35.88)                                        
 56 Goroshko, Julia           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.84    1:10.70 MEET   
                  34.08     1:10.70 (36.62)                                        
 57 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.54Y   1:10.72 MEET   
                  33.72     1:10.72 (37.00)                                        
 58 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.33    1:10.82 MEET   
                  34.14     1:10.82 (36.68)                                        
 59 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:03.15Y   1:10.83 MEET   
                  34.31     1:10.83 (36.52)                                        
 60 Curtis, Stephanie A       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.06    1:10.87 MEET   
                  33.74     1:10.87 (37.13)                                        
 61 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.75Y   1:10.93 MEET   
                  33.93     1:10.93 (37.00)                                        
 62 Hipp, Alexa R             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.62    1:11.19 MEET   
                  34.34     1:11.19 (36.85)                                        
 63 Townend, Lucy M           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.93    1:11.21 MEET   
                  34.52     1:11.21 (36.69)                                        
 64 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:12.34    1:11.23 MEET   
                  34.96     1:11.23 (36.27)                                        
 64 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.33Y   1:11.23 MEET   
                  34.43     1:11.23 (36.80)                                        
 66 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.22Y   1:11.34 MEET   
                  34.11     1:11.34 (37.23)                                        
 67 Chambers, Emma C          15 Una Gpac-MA          1:10.77    1:11.35 MEET   
                  33.31     1:11.35 (38.04)                                        
 68 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:03.79Y   1:11.62 MEET   
                  35.48     1:11.62 (36.14)                                        
 69 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:11.40    1:11.63 MEET   
                  34.99     1:11.63 (36.64)                                        
 70 Adams, Colleen A          15 State College Ar-MA  1:10.14    1:11.70 MEET   
                  34.41     1:11.70 (37.29)                                        
 71 Stevens, Molly N          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.52    1:11.87 MEET   
                  35.22     1:11.87 (36.65)                                        
 72 Fenska, Allison P         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.17    1:11.89 MEET   
                  35.13     1:11.89 (36.76)                                        
 73 Marlin, Courtney E        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.07Y   1:11.93 MEET   
                  34.12     1:11.93 (37.81)                                        
 74 Boratto, Emma E           17 Una Pcac-MA          1:11.13    1:11.97 MEET   
                  35.61     1:11.97 (36.36)                                        
 75 Weis, Cameron L           18 Una Udac-MA          1:08.73    1:12.02 MEET   
                  34.54     1:12.02 (37.48)                                        
 76 Woronko, Angela E         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:11.45    1:12.04 MEET   
                  35.48     1:12.04 (36.56)                                        
 77 Fritz, Madison L          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:04.17Y   1:12.30 MEET   
                  34.42     1:12.30 (37.88)                                        
 78 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:12.17    1:12.39 MEET   
                  34.99     1:12.39 (37.40)                                        
 79 Burton, Apolina M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.84Y   1:12.52 MEET   
                  35.56     1:12.52 (36.96)                                        
 80 Boyes, Samantha R         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.50Y   1:12.57 MEET   
                  34.82     1:12.57 (37.75)                                        
 81 Winton, Ashley N          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:00.30Y   1:12.63        
                  35.05     1:12.63 (37.58)                                        
 82 Gagnon, Katarina A        13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:14.25    1:12.64        
                  35.81     1:12.64 (36.83)                                        
 83 Krause, Laurel E          15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:03.32Y   1:12.71        
                  34.77     1:12.71 (37.94)                                        
 84 Pfeifer, Emily A          19 Una Dst-MA           1:10.39    1:12.79        
                  35.30     1:12.79 (37.49)                                        
 85 Shiroff, Sayde M          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.60    1:13.07        
                  35.82     1:13.07 (37.25)                                        
 86 Jackson, Elisabeth A      18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.99    1:13.13        
                  35.27     1:13.13 (37.86)                                        
 87 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.50Y   1:13.17        
                  35.46     1:13.17 (37.71)                                        
 88 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.04Y   1:13.48        
                  35.22     1:13.48 (38.26)                                        
 89 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Governor Mifflin-MA    58.30Y   1:13.56        
                  34.96     1:13.56 (38.60)                                        
 90 Michaels, Lauren K        17 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:11.60    1:13.62        
                  35.56     1:13.62 (38.06)                                        
 91 O'Connor, Jordan O        16 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:00.39Y   1:13.76        
                  34.48     1:13.76 (39.28)                                        
 92 Monaco, Lindsey           17 Una JW-MA            1:02.13Y   1:13.83        
                  35.18     1:13.83 (38.65)                                        
 93 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:03.82Y   1:13.84        
                  35.44     1:13.84 (38.40)                                        
 94 Mahler, Emily N           15 Unattached-MA        1:03.42Y   1:13.87        
                  35.87     1:13.87 (38.00)                                        
 95 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:21.89    1:13.89        
                  34.99     1:13.89 (38.90)                                        
 96 Maloy, Taryn E            17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.31    1:14.22        
                  35.45     1:14.22 (38.77)                                        
 97 Brown, Colleen            18 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:03.01Y   1:14.34        
                  35.45     1:14.34 (38.89)                                        
 98 Stevenson, Elizabeth A    15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:04.06Y   1:14.36        
                  34.77     1:14.36 (39.59)                                        
 99 Olhasso, Miranda P        14 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:03.30Y   1:14.44        
                  36.21     1:14.44 (38.23)                                        
100 Turner, Olivia M          14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:02.06Y   1:14.48        
                  36.10     1:14.48 (38.38)                                        
101 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:03.22Y   1:14.56        
                  35.75     1:14.56 (38.81)                                        
102 Tevnan, Haley E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.53Y   1:14.69        
                  35.70     1:14.69 (38.99)                                        
103 Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:03.08Y   1:14.72        
                  36.16     1:14.72 (38.56)                                        
104 Isaacs, Jordan M          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:03.64Y   1:14.94        
                  36.22     1:14.94 (38.72)                                        
105 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 Elite Performanc-MA  1:03.64Y   1:15.18        
                  36.28     1:15.18 (38.90)                                        
106 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:01.25Y   1:15.32        
                  35.60     1:15.32 (39.72)                                        
107 Gally, Annika L           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:02.96Y   1:15.53        
                  36.27     1:15.53 (39.26)                                        
108 Shawaryn, Catherine J     14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      1:03.99Y   1:16.49        
                  37.68     1:16.49 (38.81)                                        
109 Wahl, Julianna M          14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      1:02.70Y   1:16.63        
                  37.96     1:16.63 (38.67)                                        
110 Buchman, Isabella A       15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:03.15Y   1:16.69        
                  35.97     1:16.69 (40.72)                                        
111 Caputo, Margaret E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.76Y   1:16.77        
                  37.03     1:16.77 (39.74)                                        
112 Wagner, Lexington H       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.07Y   1:17.17        
                  37.07     1:17.17 (40.10)                                        
113 Majka, Alexis N           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.95Y   1:18.23        
                  37.74     1:18.23 (40.49)                                        
114 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.09Y   1:20.54        
                  39.17     1:20.54 (41.37)                                        
 -- Bansky, Sarah E           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT   X1:14.54        
                  36.05     1:14.54 (38.49)                                        
 -- Castro, Jade I            13 State College Ar-MA  1:03.53Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.49          DQ (37.83)                                        
 -- Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA            59.18Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.88   7/16/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                56.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                58.79  USJR LC Juniors 2018
              1:00.79  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:07.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.49      59.38 FUTU   
                  28.28       59.38 (31.10)                                        
  2 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.22      59.44 FUTU   
                  29.48       59.44 (29.96)                                        
  3 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA    59.82      59.63 FUTU   
                  29.08       59.63 (30.55)                                        
  4 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.69      59.97 FUTU   
                  28.83       59.97 (31.14)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Family YM-MA    59.97    1:00.15 FUTU   
                  28.93     1:00.15 (31.22)                                        
  6 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  1:00.61    1:00.17 FUTU   
                  29.25     1:00.17 (30.92)                                        
  7 Brennan, Brian P          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.31    1:00.48 FUTU   
                  28.16     1:00.48 (32.32)                                        
  8 Killion, Connor M         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.82    1:01.14 MEET   
                  29.09     1:01.14 (32.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:00.64    1:00.13 FUTU   
                  29.24     1:00.13 (30.89)                                        
 10 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.00    1:00.61 FUTU   
                  29.08     1:00.61 (31.53)                                        
 11 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:01.21    1:00.85 MEET   
                  29.85     1:00.85 (31.00)                                        
 12 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.37    1:00.86 MEET   
                  30.08     1:00.86 (30.78)                                        
 13 Yaglenski, Thomas J       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:01.12    1:01.14 MEET   
                  29.55     1:01.14 (31.59)                                        
 14 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.31    1:01.40 MEET   
                  29.55     1:01.40 (31.85)                                        
 15 Holt, Logan R             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.14    1:01.67 MEET   
                  29.49     1:01.67 (32.18)                                        
 16 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.70    1:02.34 MEET   
                  29.36     1:02.34 (32.98)                                        
C - Final
 17 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.83    1:01.45 MEET   
                  29.49     1:01.45 (31.96)                                        
 18 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.67    1:01.77 MEET   
                  30.02     1:01.77 (31.75)                                        
 19 Lebak, Andrew G           16 Una Sjac-MA          1:02.25    1:01.98 MEET   
                  29.81     1:01.98 (32.17)                                        
 20 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.03    1:02.02 MEET   
                  30.41     1:02.02 (31.61)                                        
 21 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.62    1:02.18 MEET   
                  30.15     1:02.18 (32.03)                                        
 22 Crescente, Antonio G      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.86    1:02.43 MEET   
                  30.57     1:02.43 (31.86)                                        
 23 Jaramillo, Richard B      16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:02.79    1:04.26 MEET   
                  30.37     1:04.26 (33.89)                                        
 24 Fechtman, David P         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.58    1:05.62 MEET   
                  32.63     1:05.62 (32.99)                                        
D - Final
 25 Brookover, Jackson S      17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      1:03.89    1:02.22 MEET   
                  30.92     1:02.22 (31.30)                                        
 26 Ward, Peyton J            16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:03.05    1:02.97 MEET   
                  30.67     1:02.97 (32.30)                                        
 27 McBryan, Daniel J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.73    1:03.22 MEET   
                  30.89     1:03.22 (32.33)                                        
 28 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.80    1:03.23 MEET   
                  30.44     1:03.23 (32.79)                                        
 29 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.51    1:03.70 MEET   
                  31.42     1:03.70 (32.28)                                        
 30 Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:03.25    1:03.95 MEET   
                  30.63     1:03.95 (33.32)                                        
 31 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.59    1:04.72 MEET   
                  32.00     1:04.72 (32.72)                                        
 32 Etter, Steven A           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.24    1:05.07 MEET   
                  31.71     1:05.07 (33.36)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.88   7/16/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                56.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                58.79  USJR LC Juniors 2018
              1:00.79  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:07.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:02.77      59.49 qFUTU  
                  28.67       59.49 (30.82)                                        
  2 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.23      59.69 qFUTU  
                  28.89       59.69 (30.80)                                        
  3 Killion, Connor M         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.96      59.82 qFUTU  
                  28.68       59.82 (31.14)                                        
  3 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA    59.97      59.82 qFUTU  
                  28.88       59.82 (30.94)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:01.13      59.97 qFUTU  
                  29.20       59.97 (30.77)                                        
  6 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.07    1:00.22 qFUTU  
                  29.46     1:00.22 (30.76)                                        
  7 Brennan, Brian P          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.47    1:00.31 qFUTU  
                  28.43     1:00.31 (31.88)                                        
  8 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  1:03.18    1:00.61 qFUTU  
                  29.17     1:00.61 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:04.47    1:00.64 qFUTU  
                  29.82     1:00.64 (30.82)                                        
 10 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.56    1:00.70 qFUTU  
                  28.91     1:00.70 (31.79)                                        
 11 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.69    1:01.00 qMEET  
                  29.22     1:01.00 (31.78)                                        
 12 Yaglenski, Thomas J       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:01.19    1:01.12 qMEET  
                  29.20     1:01.12 (31.92)                                        
 13 Holt, Logan R             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.44    1:01.14 qMEET  
                  29.49     1:01.14 (31.65)                                        
 14 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:02.01    1:01.21 qMEET  
                  29.92     1:01.21 (31.29)                                        
 15 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.97    1:01.31 qMEET  
                  29.57     1:01.31 (31.74)                                        
 16 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.01    1:01.37 qMEET  
                  29.89     1:01.37 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:03.53    1:01.62 qMEET  
                  30.50     1:01.62 (31.12)                                        
 18 Wakeley, Peter J          21 Greater Philadel-MA  1:01.79    1:01.63 qMEET  
                  30.36     1:01.63 (31.27)                                        
 19 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.48    1:01.67 qMEET  
                  29.95     1:01.67 (31.72)                                        
 20 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.71    1:01.83 qMEET  
                  29.53     1:01.83 (32.30)                                        
 21 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.10    1:02.03 qMEET  
                  30.13     1:02.03 (31.90)                                        
 22 Farrow, Kyle T            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.33    1:02.15 qMEET  
                  30.73     1:02.15 (31.42)                                        
 23 Lebak, Andrew G           16 Una Sjac-MA          1:02.69    1:02.25 qMEET  
                  30.40     1:02.25 (31.85)                                        
 24 McGoey, Matthew R         20 Bison Aquatics C-MA  1:03.86    1:02.26 qMEET  
                  29.57     1:02.26 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:05.20    1:02.30 qMEET  
                  29.58     1:02.30 (32.72)                                        
 26 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:02.61    1:02.51 qMEET  
                  30.25     1:02.51 (32.26)                                        
 27 Fechtman, David P         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.00    1:02.58 qMEET  
                  30.65     1:02.58 (31.93)                                        
 28 Jaramillo, Richard B      16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:04.58    1:02.79 qMEET  
                  30.37     1:02.79 (32.42)                                        
 29 Crescente, Antonio G      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.44    1:02.86 qMEET  
                  30.75     1:02.86 (32.11)                                        
 30 Ward, Peyton J            16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:05.25    1:03.05 qMEET  
                  30.47     1:03.05 (32.58)                                        
 31 Etter, Steven A           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.50    1:03.24 qMEET  
                  31.37     1:03.24 (31.87)                                        
 32 Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:05.88    1:03.25 qMEET  
                  30.95     1:03.25 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Magness, Matthew T        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.77    1:03.39 MEET   
                  29.76     1:03.39 (33.63)                                        
 34 Lauver, Josiah D          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.06    1:03.46 MEET   
                  29.89     1:03.46 (33.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.13Y   1:03.51 MEET   
                  31.33     1:03.51 (32.18)                                        
 36 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.39    1:03.59 MEET   
                  31.38     1:03.59 (32.21)                                        
 36 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 Collegiate Aquat-MA  1:02.34    1:03.59 MEET   
                  30.56     1:03.59 (33.03)                                        
 38 McBryan, Daniel J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.32    1:03.73 MEET   
                  30.99     1:03.73 (32.74)                                        
 39 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.46    1:03.80 MEET   
                  30.99     1:03.80 (32.81)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Zachary A      16 Elite Performanc-MA  1:06.68    1:03.85 MEET   
                  31.19     1:03.85 (32.66)                                        
 41 Brookover, Jackson S      17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      1:02.61    1:03.89 MEET   
                  30.83     1:03.89 (33.06)                                        
 42 Chiu, Alexander           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:04.17    1:04.05 MEET   
                  30.46     1:04.05 (33.59)                                        
 43 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:06.44    1:04.08 MEET   
                  31.38     1:04.08 (32.70)                                        
 44 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.94    1:04.22 MEET   
                  30.42     1:04.22 (33.80)                                        
 45 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.90    1:04.37 MEET   
                  31.36     1:04.37 (33.01)                                        
 46 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.03Y   1:04.51 MEET   
                  31.81     1:04.51 (32.70)                                        
 47 Hall, Tyler R             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    55.74Y   1:04.56 MEET   
                  31.58     1:04.56 (32.98)                                        
 48 Hoy, Andrew J             15 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    54.88Y   1:04.58 MEET   
                  31.02     1:04.58 (33.56)                                        
 49 O'Brien, Morgan P         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:06.71    1:04.62 MEET   
                  30.52     1:04.62 (34.10)                                        
 49 Laslo, Gabriel S          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:06.04    1:04.62 MEET   
                  30.46     1:04.62 (34.16)                                        
 51 Hendricks, Blake P        16 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:06.54    1:04.69 MEET   
                  31.42     1:04.69 (33.27)                                        
 52 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.16    1:04.70 MEET   
                  31.54     1:04.70 (33.16)                                        
 53 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.36    1:04.76 MEET   
                  30.40     1:04.76 (34.36)                                        
 54 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.71    1:04.80 MEET   
                  31.14     1:04.80 (33.66)                                        
 55 Hannig, Michael J         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.53    1:04.82 MEET   
                  30.79     1:04.82 (34.03)                                        
 56 Dengler, Jack T           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.58    1:04.89 MEET   
                  30.98     1:04.89 (33.91)                                        
 57 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.64    1:04.93 MEET   
                  31.37     1:04.93 (33.56)                                        
 58 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:05.10    1:04.94 MEET   
                  31.25     1:04.94 (33.69)                                        
 59 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    52.89Y   1:05.10 MEET   
                  31.22     1:05.10 (33.88)                                        
 60 Skiles, Logan G           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.71    1:05.12 MEET   
                  31.39     1:05.12 (33.73)                                        
 60 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:04.81    1:05.12 MEET   
                  31.54     1:05.12 (33.58)                                        
 62 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:05.25    1:05.15 MEET   
                  31.80     1:05.15 (33.35)                                        
 63 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA            1:07.39    1:05.20 MEET   
                  31.74     1:05.20 (33.46)                                        
 64 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.18Y   1:05.24 MEET   
                  31.48     1:05.24 (33.76)                                        
 65 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:06.81    1:05.29 MEET   
                  31.80     1:05.29 (33.49)                                        
 66 Flynn, Alexander          18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.50    1:05.39 MEET   
                  32.37     1:05.39 (33.02)                                        
 67 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.40    1:05.52 MEET   
                  31.72     1:05.52 (33.80)                                        
 68 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.46    1:05.78 MEET   
                  31.11     1:05.78 (34.67)                                        
 69 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.69    1:05.81 MEET   
                  32.17     1:05.81 (33.64)                                        
 70 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:04.74    1:05.82 MEET   
                  31.29     1:05.82 (34.53)                                        
 71 Irwin, Robert W           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:04.32S   1:05.88 MEET   
                  32.18     1:05.88 (33.70)                                        
 72 Hendricks, Branden P      18 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:04.21    1:05.93 MEET   
                  31.47     1:05.93 (34.46)                                        
 73 Vizzard, Sean M           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.95Y   1:05.99 MEET   
                  32.00     1:05.99 (33.99)                                        
 74 Yeung, Ben S              17 Greater Philadel-MA    55.85Y   1:06.08 MEET   
                  31.21     1:06.08 (34.87)                                        
 75 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:07.51    1:06.19 MEET   
                  31.79     1:06.19 (34.40)                                        
 76 Mendieta, Diego           18 Pocono Family YM-MA    55.84Y   1:06.24 MEET   
                  32.18     1:06.24 (34.06)                                        
 77 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:03.48    1:06.32 MEET   
                  31.73     1:06.32 (34.59)                                        
 78 Hause, Kaleb S            15 Bloomsburg Area-MA     57.25Y   1:06.34 MEET   
                  31.94     1:06.34 (34.40)                                        
 79 Coleman, Christian J      17 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:05.60    1:06.39 MEET   
                  31.87     1:06.39 (34.52)                                        
 80 Kain, Peter J             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.42Y   1:06.41 MEET   
                  32.22     1:06.41 (34.19)                                        
 81 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.64    1:06.49 MEET   
                  32.39     1:06.49 (34.10)                                        
 82 Fiddler, Nicholas P       17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    53.23Y   1:06.78 MEET   
                  32.74     1:06.78 (34.04)                                        
 83 Seman, Alexander N        14 Una Wsy-MA           1:06.48    1:06.89 MEET   
                  32.39     1:06.89 (34.50)                                        
 84 Evangelista, Rocco B      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.52    1:06.93 MEET   
                  32.69     1:06.93 (34.24)                                        
 85 Ellis, Ryan T             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.70Y   1:07.37 MEET   
                  32.28     1:07.37 (35.09)                                        
 86 Sivo, Matthew R           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    56.75Y   1:07.48 MEET   
                  31.60     1:07.48 (35.88)                                        
 87 Wright, Grayson J         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.61    1:07.57 MEET   
                  33.03     1:07.57 (34.54)                                        
 88 Whitaker, Miles T         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.14    1:07.70        
                  32.60     1:07.70 (35.10)                                        
 89 Mahler, Adam P            17 Unattached-MA          55.89Y   1:07.72        
                  32.59     1:07.72 (35.13)                                        
 90 Andrews, Nikita S         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.69    1:08.00        
                  33.47     1:08.00 (34.53)                                        
 91 Han, Daniel               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.80Y   1:08.76        
                  32.71     1:08.76 (36.05)                                        
 92 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.93Y   1:08.97        
                  33.19     1:08.97 (35.78)                                        
 93 McDevitt, Brendan P       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.84Y   1:09.48        
                  34.08     1:09.48 (35.40)                                        
 94 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.03    1:09.75        
                  33.36     1:09.75 (36.39)                                        
 95 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Unattached-MA          59.43Y   1:09.83        
                  33.92     1:09.83 (35.91)                                        
 96 Leach, Daniel J           16 Palmyra Aquatic-MA   1:09.09    1:09.95        
                  34.02     1:09.95 (35.93)                                        
 97 Lawless, Alec C           18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:06.49    1:10.26        
                  32.96     1:10.26 (37.30)                                        
 98 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.03Y   1:10.54        
                  33.76     1:10.54 (36.78)                                        
 99 Eckrich, Joshua T         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.25Y   1:11.02        
                  33.72     1:11.02 (37.30)                                        
 -- Prevost, Jackson T        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT   X1:06.80 MEET   
                  32.10     1:06.80 (34.70)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:29.83   7/20/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:33.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:38.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:43.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:59.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:39.20    2:37.34 USJR   
                  35.47     1:15.47 (40.00)     1:56.71 (41.24)     2:37.34 (40.63)
  2 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA          2:37.47    2:37.36 USJR   
                  35.22     1:14.22 (39.00)     1:55.61 (41.39)     2:37.36 (41.75)
  3 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:41.99    2:38.70 FUTU   
                  36.02     1:15.69 (39.67)     1:57.43 (41.74)     2:38.70 (41.27)
  4 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:42.75    2:39.15 FUTU   
                  35.93     1:15.48 (39.55)     1:58.12 (42.64)     2:39.15 (41.03)
  5 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:42.12    2:41.34 FUTU   
                  36.44     1:17.16 (40.72)     1:59.02 (41.86)     2:41.34 (42.32)
  6 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:41.10    2:41.58 FUTU   
                  37.25     1:17.56 (40.31)     1:59.68 (42.12)     2:41.58 (41.90)
  7 Neveling, Abbey E         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:42.83    2:43.32 FUTU   
                  35.80     1:16.23 (40.43)     1:58.80 (42.57)     2:43.32 (44.52)
  8 Glinecke, Emily           20 Unattached-MA        2:45.11    2:44.84 MEET   
                  37.43     1:18.63 (41.20)     2:01.80 (43.17)     2:44.84 (43.04)
B - Final
  9 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:46.53    2:43.49 FUTU   
                  37.88     1:18.86 (40.98)     2:01.25 (42.39)     2:43.49 (42.24)
 10 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:48.56    2:44.75 MEET   
                  38.26     1:20.30 (42.04)     2:03.21 (42.91)     2:44.75 (41.54)
 11 Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:45.87    2:45.46 MEET   
                  38.38     1:20.22 (41.84)     2:03.13 (42.91)     2:45.46 (42.33)
 12 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:47.33    2:46.26 MEET   
                  38.01     1:20.09 (42.08)     2:03.25 (43.16)     2:46.26 (43.01)
 13 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:48.62    2:48.25 MEET   
                  38.13     1:20.59 (42.46)     2:03.61 (43.02)     2:48.25 (44.64)
 14 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:49.09    2:49.69 MEET   
                  38.04     1:21.38 (43.34)     2:05.41 (44.03)     2:49.69 (44.28)
 15 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:48.97    2:49.95 MEET   
                  38.35     1:20.58 (42.23)     2:05.94 (45.36)     2:49.95 (44.01)
 16 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:49.21    2:51.46 MEET   
                  38.32     1:21.25 (42.93)     2:06.50 (45.25)     2:51.46 (44.96)
C - Final
 17 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:49.22    2:47.61 MEET   
                  38.91     1:21.20 (42.29)     2:04.23 (43.03)     2:47.61 (43.38)
 18 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:52.38    2:49.11 MEET   
                  40.10     1:22.57 (42.47)     2:06.03 (43.46)     2:49.11 (43.08)
 19 Beaney, Emma K            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:50.75    2:50.44 MEET   
                  38.43     1:21.28 (42.85)     2:06.78 (45.50)     2:50.44 (43.66)
 20 Doss, Gabrielle H         15 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:50.95    2:51.81 MEET   
                  39.06     1:23.01 (43.95)     2:07.59 (44.58)     2:51.81 (44.22)
 21 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:51.00    2:51.83 MEET   
                  39.50     1:22.68 (43.18)     2:07.58 (44.90)     2:51.83 (44.25)
 22 Isaacs, Lauren Z          18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:52.99    2:52.22 MEET   
                  38.35     1:22.17 (43.82)     2:07.30 (45.13)     2:52.22 (44.92)
 23 Thamm, Claudia M          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:53.09    2:52.47 MEET   
                  38.98     1:21.59 (42.61)     2:07.21 (45.62)     2:52.47 (45.26)
 24 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:51.92    2:54.93 MEET   
                  38.44     1:22.79 (44.35)     2:08.22 (45.43)     2:54.93 (46.71)
D - Final
 25 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:55.93    2:51.37 MEET   
                  39.12     1:22.82 (43.70)     2:08.00 (45.18)     2:51.37 (43.37)
 26 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:53.51    2:52.41 MEET   
                  40.66     1:25.07 (44.41)     2:09.62 (44.55)     2:52.41 (42.79)
 27 Feeley, Shannon R         18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:56.68    2:52.73 MEET   
                  16.20                               39.48 ( )   2:52.73 (2:13.25)
 28 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Una Psc-MA           2:53.10    2:54.37 MEET   
                  39.69     1:23.71 (44.02)     2:09.31 (45.60)     2:54.37 (45.06)
 29 Scholer, Haley N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:56.69    2:54.93 MEET   
                  39.71     1:24.63 (44.92)     2:09.52 (44.89)     2:54.93 (45.41)
 30 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:53.48    2:56.83 MEET   
                  39.75     1:25.23 (45.48)     2:12.41 (47.18)     2:56.83 (44.42)
 31 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:56.42    2:57.81 MEET   
                  41.48     1:27.20 (45.72)     2:12.44 (45.24)     2:57.81 (45.37)
 32 Barone, Kamryn R          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:56.75    2:59.12 MEET   
                  40.49     1:25.94 (45.45)     2:14.23 (48.29)     2:59.12 (44.89)
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:29.83   7/20/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:33.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:38.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:43.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:59.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA          2:35.66    2:37.47 qUSJR  
                  35.87     1:15.29 (39.42)     1:56.13 (40.84)     2:37.47 (41.34)
  2 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:37.39    2:39.20 qFUTU  
                  35.46     1:15.70 (40.24)     1:57.59 (41.89)     2:39.20 (41.61)
  3 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:42.46    2:41.10 qFUTU  
                  37.14     1:17.52 (40.38)     1:58.91 (41.39)     2:41.10 (42.19)
  4 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.28    2:41.99 qFUTU  
                  37.45     1:17.98 (40.53)     2:00.77 (42.79)     2:41.99 (41.22)
  5 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:40.51    2:42.12 qFUTU  
                  36.79     1:16.59 (39.80)     1:59.49 (42.90)     2:42.12 (42.63)
  6 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.53    2:42.75 qFUTU  
                  35.96     1:16.03 (40.07)     1:59.07 (43.04)     2:42.75 (43.68)
  7 Neveling, Abbey E         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:41.16    2:42.83 qFUTU  
                  37.38     1:17.23 (39.85)     2:00.06 (42.83)     2:42.83 (42.77)
  8 Glinecke, Emily           20 Unattached-MA        2:54.31    2:45.11 qMEET  
                  37.25     1:20.14 (42.89)     2:02.79 (42.65)     2:45.11 (42.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:20.31Y   2:45.87 qMEET  
                  37.51     1:19.63 (42.12)     2:02.60 (42.97)     2:45.87 (43.27)
 10 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:47.74    2:46.53 qMEET  
                  37.50     1:20.23 (42.73)     2:02.82 (42.59)     2:46.53 (43.71)
 11 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:43.78    2:47.33 qMEET  
                  38.59     1:21.20 (42.61)     2:05.26 (44.06)     2:47.33 (42.07)
 12 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:47.32    2:48.56 qMEET  
                  38.18     1:21.33 (43.15)     2:04.85 (43.52)     2:48.56 (43.71)
 13 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:48.54    2:48.62 qMEET  
                  40.22     1:20.59 (40.37)     2:05.04 (44.45)     2:48.62 (43.58)
 14 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:48.84    2:48.97 qMEET  
                  38.08     1:20.09 (42.01)     2:04.64 (44.55)     2:48.97 (44.33)
 15 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:55.52    2:49.09 qMEET  
                  37.28     1:19.73 (42.45)     2:04.04 (44.31)     2:49.09 (45.05)
 16 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:46.48    2:49.21 qMEET  
                  38.42     1:20.18 (41.76)     2:04.64 (44.46)     2:49.21 (44.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:58.47    2:49.22 qMEET  
                  38.96     1:21.91 (42.95)     2:05.89 (43.98)     2:49.22 (43.33)
 18 Beaney, Emma K            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:47.46    2:50.75 qMEET  
                  38.50     1:22.33 (43.83)     2:06.54 (44.21)     2:50.75 (44.21)
 19 Doss, Gabrielle H         15 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:43.25    2:50.95 qMEET  
                  37.72     1:21.18 (43.46)     2:05.75 (44.57)     2:50.95 (45.20)
 20 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:45.23    2:51.00 qMEET  
                  39.14     1:21.28 (42.14)     2:06.47 (45.19)     2:51.00 (44.53)
 21 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:54.78    2:51.92 qMEET  
                  39.26     1:21.72 (42.46)     2:07.47 (45.75)     2:51.92 (44.45)
 22 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:50.95    2:52.38 qMEET  
                  38.97     1:21.34 (42.37)     2:06.76 (45.42)     2:52.38 (45.62)
 23 Isaacs, Lauren Z          18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:50.89    2:52.99 qMEET  
                  38.54     1:21.03 (42.49)     2:07.35 (46.32)     2:52.99 (45.64)
 24 Thamm, Claudia M          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:26.09Y   2:53.09 qMEET  
                  37.49     1:21.21 (43.72)     2:07.08 (45.87)     2:53.09 (46.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Una Psc-MA           2:52.38    2:53.10 qMEET  
                  39.56     1:23.05 (43.49)     2:08.61 (45.56)     2:53.10 (44.49)
 26 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:50.48    2:53.48 qMEET  
                  38.06     1:22.18 (44.12)     2:06.83 (44.65)     2:53.48 (46.65)
 27 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:49.16    2:53.51 qMEET  
                  39.72     1:21.83 (42.11)     2:08.01 (46.18)     2:53.51 (45.50)
 28 Pfeifer, Emily A          19 Una Dst-MA           2:52.51    2:55.70 qMEET  
                  39.69     1:23.06 (43.37)     2:09.38 (46.32)     2:55.70 (46.32)
 29 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:50.83    2:55.93 qMEET  
                  37.75     1:21.92 (44.17)     2:08.53 (46.61)     2:55.93 (47.40)
 30 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:47.21    2:56.42 qMEET  
                  40.78     1:24.89 (44.11)     2:10.81 (45.92)     2:56.42 (45.61)
 31 Feeley, Shannon R         18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:24.62Y   2:56.68 qMEET  
                  39.24     1:23.77 (44.53)     2:11.11 (47.34)     2:56.68 (45.57)
 32 Scholer, Haley N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:30.63Y   2:56.69 qMEET  
                  40.33     1:24.79 (44.46)     2:11.64 (46.85)     2:56.69 (45.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barone, Kamryn R          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:59.01    2:56.75 MEET   
                  40.99     1:25.43 (44.44)     2:12.26 (46.83)     2:56.75 (44.49)
 34 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 Unattached-MA        2:55.17    2:57.05 MEET   
                  40.38     1:24.60 (44.22)     2:11.49 (46.89)     2:57.05 (45.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ferguson, Abigail R       16 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:31.60Y   2:57.42 MEET   
                  40.90     1:24.93 (44.03)     2:12.08 (47.15)     2:57.42 (45.34)
 36 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:54.93    2:57.45 MEET   
                  39.94     1:26.28 (46.34)     2:12.09 (45.81)     2:57.45 (45.36)
 37 Fritz, Madison L          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:52.73    2:57.57 MEET   
                  38.71     1:23.50 (44.79)     2:10.44 (46.94)     2:57.57 (47.13)
 38 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        2:31.83Y   2:57.98 MEET   
                  40.81     1:25.37 (44.56)     2:12.52 (47.15)     2:57.98 (45.46)
 39 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:49.52    2:58.09 MEET   
                  38.48     1:23.18 (44.70)     2:09.90 (46.72)     2:58.09 (48.19)
 40 Riegel, Julia K           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:56.46    2:58.27 MEET   
                  41.03     1:26.81 (45.78)     2:13.88 (47.07)     2:58.27 (44.39)
 41 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 State College Ar-MA  2:36.15Y   2:58.51 MEET   
                  41.47     1:27.71 (46.24)     2:13.15 (45.44)     2:58.51 (45.36)
 42 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:56.79    2:58.52 MEET   
                  40.95     1:25.46 (44.51)     2:12.21 (46.75)     2:58.52 (46.31)
 43 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:56.67    2:58.63 MEET   
                  39.44     1:24.38 (44.94)     2:10.49 (46.11)     2:58.63 (48.14)
 44 Marlin, Krista N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:59.11    2:58.93 MEET   
                  40.08     1:26.99 (46.91)     2:12.47 (45.48)     2:58.93 (46.46)
 45 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:31.57Y   2:59.15 MEET   
                  39.93     1:25.79 (45.86)     2:12.29 (46.50)     2:59.15 (46.86)
 46 McMillan, Maggie K        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:59.47    2:59.27 MEET   
                  42.68     1:27.69 (45.01)     2:14.28 (46.59)     2:59.27 (44.99)
 47 Shawaryn, Catherine J     14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      2:31.65Y   2:59.33 MEET   
                  40.27     1:26.70 (46.43)     2:12.27 (45.57)     2:59.33 (47.06)
 48 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:51.20    2:59.34 MEET   
                  40.06     1:24.46 (44.40)     2:11.74 (47.28)     2:59.34 (47.60)
 49 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:33.28Y   2:59.39 MEET   
                  40.14     1:25.39 (45.25)     2:12.04 (46.65)     2:59.39 (47.35)
 50 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.54Y   2:59.63 MEET   
                  40.82     1:27.29 (46.47)     2:13.89 (46.60)     2:59.63 (45.74)
 51 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:32.11Y   3:00.01        
                  40.91     1:26.87 (45.96)     2:13.83 (46.96)     3:00.01 (46.18)
 52 Gorman, Annabel           17 Una JW-MA            2:33.30Y   3:00.17        
                  39.55     1:23.25 (43.70)     2:11.59 (48.34)     3:00.17 (48.58)
 53 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:37.03Y   3:00.74        
                  40.29     1:25.40 (45.11)     2:13.27 (47.87)     3:00.74 (47.47)
 54 Houser, Gwendolyn K       15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:58.83    3:00.82        
                  40.48     1:26.55 (46.07)     2:13.19 (46.64)     3:00.82 (47.63)
 55 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  3:17.91    3:00.84        
                  40.53     1:25.89 (45.36)     2:13.37 (47.48)     3:00.84 (47.47)
 56 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:59.44    3:01.04        
                  41.56     1:26.75 (45.19)     2:14.52 (47.77)     3:01.04 (46.52)
 57 Bansky, Sarah E           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.61Y   3:01.78        
                  42.00     1:28.31 (46.31)     2:16.08 (47.77)     3:01.78 (45.70)
 58 Decker, Alexandra G       14 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:58.30    3:02.20        
                  39.28     1:26.26 (46.98)     2:14.55 (48.29)     3:02.20 (47.65)
 59 Koczur, Erin M            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:55.38    3:02.55        
                  41.26     1:26.77 (45.51)     2:15.64 (48.87)     3:02.55 (46.91)
 60 Acchione, Sofia L         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:58.48    3:02.62        
                  40.91     1:26.26 (45.35)     2:14.73 (48.47)     3:02.62 (47.89)
 61 Hill, Corinne E           15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:59.45    3:03.08        
                  40.87     1:27.28 (46.41)     2:15.00 (47.72)     3:03.08 (48.08)
 62 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.07Y   3:03.09        
                  43.50     1:30.03 (46.53)     2:17.92 (47.89)     3:03.09 (45.17)
 63 Woronko, Angela E         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:36.40Y   3:03.24        
                  42.54     1:28.56 (46.02)     2:17.49 (48.93)     3:03.24 (45.75)
 64 Turner, Olivia M          14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:55.23    3:03.81        
                  41.14     1:27.81 (46.67)     2:16.28 (48.47)     3:03.81 (47.53)
 65 Ruben, Taleah A           14 Schuylkill YMCA-MA   2:35.58Y   3:04.37        
                  41.36     1:27.57 (46.21)     2:16.65 (49.08)     3:04.37 (47.72)
 66 Champagne, Margaret M     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  3:14.99    3:04.90        
                  39.48     1:27.71 (48.23)     2:16.36 (48.65)     3:04.90 (48.54)
 67 Keegan, Meaghan L         15 Unattached-MA        2:34.49Y   3:05.10        
                  40.50     1:28.43 (47.93)     2:16.27 (47.84)     3:05.10 (48.83)
 68 Dicamillo, Jordyn         15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:36.40Y   3:05.29        
                  40.09     1:27.93 (47.84)     2:15.91 (47.98)     3:05.29 (49.38)
 69 McBride, Coral A          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  3:17.13    3:05.61        
                  40.59     1:27.25 (46.66)     2:17.36 (50.11)     3:05.61 (48.25)
 70 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:58.34    3:05.80        
                  41.12     1:26.85 (45.73)     2:17.41 (50.56)     3:05.80 (48.39)
 71 McNulty, Peyton           17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:32.14Y   3:06.13        
                  42.02     1:30.31 (48.29)     2:19.21 (48.90)     3:06.13 (46.92)
 72 Caputo, Margaret E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.24Y   3:06.37        
                  42.98     1:29.56 (46.58)     2:19.65 (50.09)     3:06.37 (46.72)
 73 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:36.24Y   3:07.76        
                  42.07     1:29.02 (46.95)     2:19.90 (50.88)     3:07.76 (47.86)
 74 Hazell, Elsley A          16 Baldwin School A-MA  2:33.96Y   3:07.92        
                  38.42     1:25.63 (47.21)     2:15.45 (49.82)     3:07.92 (52.47)
 75 Wagner, Lexington H       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  3:12.95    3:08.91        
                  41.65     1:29.58 (47.93)     2:19.85 (50.27)     3:08.91 (49.06)
 76 Pagett, Mackenzie S       14 State College Ar-MA  2:35.92Y   3:10.20        
                  43.28     1:32.66 (49.38)     2:22.63 (49.97)     3:10.20 (47.57)
 77 Becker, Mandy C           15 Baldwin School A-MA  2:38.37Y   3:10.99        
                  41.18     1:28.71 (47.53)     2:18.76 (50.05)     3:10.99 (52.23)
 78 Zagaceta, Morgan M        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   3:18.06    3:11.88        
                  43.92     1:32.32 (48.40)     2:23.00 (50.68)     3:11.88 (48.88)
 79 Strine, Jennifer A        20 Unattached-MA        2:34.74Y   3:18.19        
                  43.09     1:31.66 (48.57)     2:25.60 (53.94)     3:18.19 (52.59)
 -- McAneny-Droz, Sophia M    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:53.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:38.01Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.34   7/13/2016 Reece P Whitley, Penn Charter Aqu          
                2:18.09  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:23.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:29.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:42.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fronczak, Brandon M       21 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:25.58    2:21.11 USJR   
                  31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)     1:44.00 (36.39)     2:21.11 (37.11)
  2 Abrahams, David H         17 Una Rad-MA           2:22.78    2:21.40 USJR   
                  33.24     1:08.92 (35.68)     1:46.03 (37.11)     2:21.40 (35.37)
  3 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:22.15    2:21.58 USJR   
                  31.66     1:07.66 (36.00)     1:44.95 (37.29)     2:21.58 (36.63)
  4 Murphy, Matthew K         16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:23.41    2:21.85 USJR   
                  31.99     1:07.79 (35.80)     1:44.48 (36.69)     2:21.85 (37.37)
  5 Ras, Christoff P          21 La Salle Univers-MA  2:25.47    2:24.21 FUTU   
                  32.88     1:08.57 (35.69)     1:46.57 (38.00)     2:24.21 (37.64)
  6 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:26.49    2:26.49 FUTU   
                  32.46     1:08.38 (35.92)     1:47.76 (39.38)     2:26.49 (38.73)
  7 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:26.86    2:28.17 FUTU   
                  33.04     1:10.37 (37.33)     1:48.52 (38.15)     2:28.17 (39.65)
  8 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:30.42    2:31.81 MEET   
                  34.79     1:12.94 (38.15)     1:53.31 (40.37)     2:31.81 (38.50)
B - Final
  9 Cunningham, Patrick       16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:30.75    2:28.16 FUTU   
                  33.33     1:10.60 (37.27)     1:49.08 (38.48)     2:28.16 (39.08)
 10 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:30.90    2:29.27 MEET   
                  32.83     1:10.68 (37.85)     1:49.99 (39.31)     2:29.27 (39.28)
 11 Callahan, Liam            18 Unattached-MA        2:30.80    2:29.75 MEET   
                  34.50     1:11.68 (37.18)     1:50.81 (39.13)     2:29.75 (38.94)
 12 Artis, Jack M             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.78    2:30.66 MEET   
                  34.02     1:11.46 (37.44)     1:51.07 (39.61)     2:30.66 (39.59)
 13 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:31.26    2:30.95 MEET   
                  32.91     1:11.07 (38.16)     1:51.83 (40.76)     2:30.95 (39.12)
 14 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.27    2:31.42 MEET   
                  35.55     1:12.86 (37.31)     1:52.09 (39.23)     2:31.42 (39.33)
 15 Oren, David A             16 Una Wsy-MA           2:30.77    2:32.19 MEET   
                  34.18     1:12.87 (38.69)     1:52.09 (39.22)     2:32.19 (40.10)
 16 Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:31.03    2:33.97 MEET   
                  34.84     1:12.79 (37.95)     1:53.76 (40.97)     2:33.97 (40.21)
C - Final
 17 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:32.87    2:28.78 FUTU   
                  32.54     1:09.41 (36.87)     1:47.93 (38.52)     2:28.78 (40.85)
 18 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:32.13    2:29.81 MEET   
                  34.66     1:12.16 (37.50)     1:51.04 (38.88)     2:29.81 (38.77)
 19 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:35.55    2:32.32 MEET   
                  33.70     1:12.32 (38.62)     1:51.66 (39.34)     2:32.32 (40.66)
 20 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:33.78    2:33.13 MEET   
                  34.27     1:12.22 (37.95)     1:52.98 (40.76)     2:33.13 (40.15)
 21 Bochanski, Matthew        18 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:31.71    2:34.47 MEET   
                  34.35     1:12.92 (38.57)     1:53.02 (40.10)     2:34.47 (41.45)
 22 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:35.22    2:35.51 MEET   
                  35.01     1:13.22 (38.21)     1:54.57 (41.35)     2:35.51 (40.94)
 23 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.70    2:36.76 MEET   
                  35.16     1:13.40 (38.24)     1:54.83 (41.43)     2:36.76 (41.93)
 24 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.27    2:39.07 MEET   
                  34.67     1:15.10 (40.43)     1:57.35 (42.25)     2:39.07 (41.72)
D - Final
 25 Heasley, Foster J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:36.81    2:32.65 MEET   
                  34.72     1:13.75 (39.03)     1:54.43 (40.68)     2:32.65 (38.22)
 26 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:36.20    2:35.35 MEET   
                  35.53     1:14.49 (38.96)     1:55.99 (41.50)     2:35.35 (39.36)
 27 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:36.07    2:35.47 MEET   
                  35.22     1:14.79 (39.57)     1:55.67 (40.88)     2:35.47 (39.80)
 28 Dragan, Paul G            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.41    2:36.88 MEET   
                  36.84     1:15.89 (39.05)     1:56.37 (40.48)     2:36.88 (40.51)
 29 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:37.69    2:40.24 MEET   
                  36.27     1:16.12 (39.85)     1:58.28 (42.16)     2:40.24 (41.96)
 30 Nicastro, Payton B        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:37.71    2:41.03 MEET   
                  36.25     1:17.57 (41.32)     1:58.85 (41.28)     2:41.03 (42.18)
 31 Palmer, Andrew D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.93    2:43.01        
                  36.41     1:18.32 (41.91)     2:00.17 (41.85)     2:43.01 (42.84)
 32 Crescente, Antonio G      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:37.83    2:43.28        
                  37.48     1:18.71 (41.23)     2:02.10 (43.39)     2:43.28 (41.18)
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.34   7/13/2016 Reece P Whitley, Penn Charter Aqu          
                2:18.09  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:23.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:29.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:42.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:23.40    2:22.15 qUSJR  
                  31.76     1:07.66 (35.90)     1:44.98 (37.32)     2:22.15 (37.17)
  2 Abrahams, David H         17 Una Rad-MA           2:21.57    2:22.78 qUSJR  
                  32.64     1:08.86 (36.22)     1:47.37 (38.51)     2:22.78 (35.41)
  3 Murphy, Matthew K         16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:23.81    2:23.41 qFUTU  
                  32.62     1:08.80 (36.18)     1:46.83 (38.03)     2:23.41 (36.58)
  4 Ras, Christoff P          21 La Salle Univers-MA  2:26.31    2:25.47 qFUTU  
                  32.36     1:09.51 (37.15)     1:47.46 (37.95)     2:25.47 (38.01)
  5 Fronczak, Brandon M       21 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:17.93    2:25.58 qFUTU  
                  33.72     1:09.29 (35.57)     1:47.85 (38.56)     2:25.58 (37.73)
  6 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:22.68    2:26.49 qFUTU  
                  33.02     1:09.78 (36.76)     1:48.27 (38.49)     2:26.49 (38.22)
  7 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:27.06    2:26.86 qFUTU  
                  34.97     1:12.37 (37.40)     1:49.66 (37.29)     2:26.86 (37.20)
  8 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:28.57    2:30.42 qMEET  
                  34.92     1:12.31 (37.39)     1:52.36 (40.05)     2:30.42 (38.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cunningham, Patrick       16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:29.37    2:30.75 qMEET  
                  33.78     1:12.18 (38.40)     1:51.18 (39.00)     2:30.75 (39.57)
 10 Oren, David A             16 Una Wsy-MA           2:37.00    2:30.77 qMEET  
                  33.98     1:11.80 (37.82)     1:51.57 (39.77)     2:30.77 (39.20)
 11 Artis, Jack M             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.16    2:30.78 qMEET  
                  34.42     1:12.52 (38.10)     1:52.11 (39.59)     2:30.78 (38.67)
 12 Callahan, Liam            18 Unattached-MA        2:23.88    2:30.80 qMEET  
                  33.99     1:11.72 (37.73)     1:51.36 (39.64)     2:30.80 (39.44)
 13 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:31.54    2:30.90 qMEET  
                  33.12     1:10.54 (37.42)     1:50.68 (40.14)     2:30.90 (40.22)
 14 Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:25.91    2:31.03 qMEET  
                  33.01     1:10.73 (37.72)     1:50.15 (39.42)     2:31.03 (40.88)
 15 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:32.65    2:31.26 qMEET  
                  34.19     1:12.87 (38.68)     1:53.64 (40.77)     2:31.26 (37.62)
 16 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:28.72    2:31.27 qMEET  
                  34.43     1:11.45 (37.02)     1:50.50 (39.05)     2:31.27 (40.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bochanski, Matthew        18 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:24.45    2:31.71 qMEET  
                  32.93     1:09.97 (37.04)     1:49.72 (39.75)     2:31.71 (41.99)
 18 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:32.91    2:32.13 qMEET  
                  34.86     1:13.50 (38.64)     1:52.51 (39.01)     2:32.13 (39.62)
 19 Grubb, Matthew J          20 Greater Philadel-MA  2:33.92    2:32.54 qMEET  
                  34.18     1:13.20 (39.02)     1:53.13 (39.93)     2:32.54 (39.41)
 20 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:35.32    2:32.87 qMEET  
                  34.00     1:12.59 (38.59)     1:51.89 (39.30)     2:32.87 (40.98)
 21 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:44.22    2:33.78 qMEET  
                  34.38     1:12.38 (38.00)     1:53.39 (41.01)     2:33.78 (40.39)
 22 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.25    2:34.27 qMEET  
                  34.66     1:12.69 (38.03)     1:54.27 (41.58)     2:34.27 (40.00)
 23 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:39.00    2:35.22 qMEET  
                  35.83     1:14.51 (38.68)     1:54.88 (40.37)     2:35.22 (40.34)
 24 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:35.26    2:35.55 qMEET  
                  34.67     1:13.53 (38.86)     1:55.17 (41.64)     2:35.55 (40.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.68    2:35.70 qMEET  
                  35.26     1:14.32 (39.06)     1:55.03 (40.71)     2:35.70 (40.67)
 26 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:36.12    2:36.07 qMEET  
                  35.21     1:13.84 (38.63)     1:55.37 (41.53)     2:36.07 (40.70)
 27 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:43.96    2:36.20 qMEET  
                  36.00     1:15.50 (39.50)     1:56.61 (41.11)     2:36.20 (39.59)
 28 Dragan, Paul G            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.04    2:36.41 qMEET  
                  34.66     1:15.13 (40.47)     1:55.27 (40.14)     2:36.41 (41.14)
 29 Heasley, Foster J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:31.91    2:36.81 qMEET  
                  34.41     1:13.59 (39.18)     1:55.18 (41.59)     2:36.81 (41.63)
 30 Palmer, Andrew D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.60    2:36.93 qMEET  
                  35.93     1:14.54 (38.61)     1:56.19 (41.65)     2:36.93 (40.74)
 31 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:40.21    2:37.69 qMEET  
                  35.82     1:14.98 (39.16)     1:56.15 (41.17)     2:37.69 (41.54)
 32 Nicastro, Payton B        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:40.42    2:37.71 qMEET  
                  34.32     1:13.40 (39.08)     1:55.69 (42.29)     2:37.71 (42.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Crescente, Antonio G      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:38.23    2:37.83 MEET   
                  35.45     1:16.09 (40.64)     1:56.91 (40.82)     2:37.83 (40.92)
 34 Fenska, Evan W            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.87    2:38.16 MEET   
                  34.06     1:13.46 (39.40)     1:54.91 (41.45)     2:38.16 (43.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Parkhill, Evan N          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.81Y   2:39.02 MEET   
                  33.37     1:11.27 (37.90)     1:54.50 (43.23)     2:39.02 (44.52)
 36 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:40.03    2:39.03 MEET   
                  36.00     1:16.34 (40.34)     1:57.53 (41.19)     2:39.03 (41.50)
 37 Pasco, Andrew H           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:39.48    2:39.13 MEET   
                  36.00     1:15.31 (39.31)     1:57.76 (42.45)     2:39.13 (41.37)
 38 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:36.91    2:39.15 MEET   
                  34.53     1:13.59 (39.06)     1:55.94 (42.35)     2:39.15 (43.21)
 39 Mesco, Mark J             18 Greater Philadel-MA  2:43.48    2:39.18 MEET   
                  36.48     1:15.84 (39.36)     1:57.86 (42.02)     2:39.18 (41.32)
 40 Hausler, Justin M         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:39.21    2:39.22 MEET   
                  35.48     1:15.37 (39.89)     1:57.16 (41.79)     2:39.22 (42.06)
 41 Bruno, James M            18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:35.76    2:39.65 MEET   
                  35.91     1:15.49 (39.58)     1:57.29 (41.80)     2:39.65 (42.36)
 42 Averill, Richard P        20 Unattached-MA        2:30.72    2:40.04 MEET   
                  35.40     1:15.65 (40.25)     1:57.53 (41.88)     2:40.04 (42.51)
 43 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:18.16Y   2:40.82 MEET   
                  36.85     1:16.83 (39.98)     1:59.62 (42.79)     2:40.82 (41.20)
 44 Coleman, Christian J      17 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:39.34    2:40.84 MEET   
                  35.41     1:15.42 (40.01)     1:56.94 (41.52)     2:40.84 (43.90)
 45 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.63    2:40.90 MEET   
                  36.70     1:17.21 (40.51)     1:59.38 (42.17)     2:40.90 (41.52)
 46 Thomas, Williams E        16 Triton Swim Team-MA  2:16.32Y   2:41.24 MEET   
                  34.79     1:14.76 (39.97)     1:57.25 (42.49)     2:41.24 (43.99)
 47 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.49Y   2:42.46 MEET   
                  36.61     1:16.97 (40.36)     2:00.10 (43.13)     2:42.46 (42.36)
 48 Loughlin, Gavin E         16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:43.63    2:42.55        
                  37.66     1:17.90 (40.24)     2:00.01 (42.11)     2:42.55 (42.54)
 49 Chase, Tommy              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.90    2:42.73        
                  36.85     1:17.58 (40.73)     2:00.77 (43.19)     2:42.73 (41.96)
 50 Park, Tate J              15 Una Pcac-MA          2:39.51    2:42.74        
                  37.21     1:19.15 (41.94)     2:01.40 (42.25)     2:42.74 (41.34)
 51 Kushner, Shawn B          15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:15.82Y   2:43.03        
                  37.25     1:18.57 (41.32)     2:01.30 (42.73)     2:43.03 (41.73)
 52 Yoon, Michael             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:21.28Y   2:43.14        
                  35.55     1:16.69 (41.14)     1:59.76 (43.07)     2:43.14 (43.38)
 53 Rooney, Patrick O         15 Baldwin School A-MA  2:22.51Y   2:43.44        
                  35.66     1:15.60 (39.94)     1:59.75 (44.15)     2:43.44 (43.69)
 54 Majka, Scott R            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.00    2:43.47        
                  37.32     1:17.90 (40.58)     2:00.68 (42.78)     2:43.47 (42.79)
 55 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.64Y   2:43.82        
                  36.27     1:17.62 (41.35)     2:00.42 (42.80)     2:43.82 (43.40)
 56 McBryan, Daniel J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:45.94    2:44.37        
                  35.51     1:16.48 (40.97)     1:58.90 (42.42)     2:44.37 (45.47)
 57 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:41.58    2:44.57        
                  36.03     1:17.08 (41.05)     2:00.71 (43.63)     2:44.57 (43.86)
 58 Evangelista, Rocco B      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:44.72    2:44.69        
                  37.60     1:18.50 (40.90)     2:02.01 (43.51)     2:44.69 (42.68)
 59 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:41.97    2:44.75        
                  36.08     1:17.08 (41.00)     1:59.99 (42.91)     2:44.75 (44.76)
 60 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:40.67    2:44.81        
                  37.17     1:18.66 (41.49)     2:02.05 (43.39)     2:44.81 (42.76)
 61 Gagnon, Robert L          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.50Y   2:45.35        
                  37.23     1:19.69 (42.46)     2:02.27 (42.58)     2:45.35 (43.08)
 62 Dolan, Daniel A           17 Hatboro Horsham-MA   2:50.01    2:45.62        
                  36.62     1:17.85 (41.23)     2:00.98 (43.13)     2:45.62 (44.64)
 63 Kocon, Cooper S           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:21.28Y   2:45.85        
                  38.22     1:20.14 (41.92)     2:04.11 (43.97)     2:45.85 (41.74)
 64 Pave, Andrew S            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:33.45    2:45.86        
                  36.12     1:18.15 (42.03)     2:01.36 (43.21)     2:45.86 (44.50)
 65 Bova, Evan G              17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:39.14    2:46.10        
                  37.23     1:18.92 (41.69)     2:02.43 (43.51)     2:46.10 (43.67)
 66 Andrews, Nikita S         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:34.93    2:46.19        
                  37.71     1:18.98 (41.27)     2:03.55 (44.57)     2:46.19 (42.64)
 67 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.90    2:46.22        
                  35.21     1:17.59 (42.38)     2:02.21 (44.62)     2:46.22 (44.01)
 68 O'Brien, Morgan P         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:30.75    2:46.24        
                  37.31     1:19.19 (41.88)     2:03.01 (43.82)     2:46.24 (43.23)
 69 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:43.36    2:46.36        
                  38.59     1:20.01 (41.42)     2:03.94 (43.93)     2:46.36 (42.42)
 70 Webb, Sidney T            18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:19.75Y   2:47.01        
                  37.34     1:19.32 (41.98)     2:03.44 (44.12)     2:47.01 (43.57)
 71 Fein, Ryley W             18 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:36.28    2:47.12        
                                1:15.98 ( )     1:59.95 (43.97)     2:47.12 (47.17)
 72 Seybold, Colin P          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:21.38Y   2:47.14        
                  36.62     1:18.15 (41.53)     2:02.41 (44.26)     2:47.14 (44.73)
 73 Lehman, Benjamin C        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:43.75    2:48.13        
                  36.24     1:17.67 (41.43)     2:03.38 (45.71)     2:48.13 (44.75)
 74 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:15.52Y   2:49.05        
                  36.77     1:18.16 (41.39)     2:03.69 (45.53)     2:49.05 (45.36)
 75 Boehme, Robert J          17 Unattached-MA        2:43.48    2:49.23        
                  36.61     1:20.40 (43.79)     2:04.78 (44.38)     2:49.23 (44.45)
 76 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:22.05Y   2:49.24        
                  37.43     1:20.85 (43.42)     2:04.41 (43.56)     2:49.24 (44.83)
 77 Nangle, John P            15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:22.09Y   2:50.02        
                  38.66     1:21.90 (43.24)     2:07.28 (45.38)     2:50.02 (42.74)
 78 Vidal, Patrick A          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:44.63    2:50.58        
                  36.50     1:19.45 (42.95)     2:04.83 (45.38)     2:50.58 (45.75)
 79 Huleatt, Peter E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:37.84    2:51.84        
                  38.84     1:21.19 (42.35)     2:06.69 (45.50)     2:51.84 (45.15)
 -- Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.76Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.53   7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming    
                1:00.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:02.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chompre, Ashley N         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:03.22    1:02.90 FUTU   
                  29.55     1:02.90 (33.35)                                        
  2 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.49    1:03.25 FUTU   
                  29.85     1:03.25 (33.40)                                        
  3 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:03.82    1:03.64 FUTU   
                  29.89     1:03.64 (33.75)                                        
  4 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.90    1:03.72 FUTU   
                  29.69     1:03.72 (34.03)                                        
  5 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.58    1:04.13 FUTU   
                  30.87     1:04.13 (33.26)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:04.25    1:04.39 FUTU   
                  30.61     1:04.39 (33.78)                                        
  7 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:04.11    1:04.66 FUTU   
                  30.20     1:04.66 (34.46)                                        
  8 Thamm, Claudia M          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:04.52    1:06.20 MEET   
                  30.03     1:06.20 (36.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:04.65    1:04.68 FUTU   
                  30.25     1:04.68 (34.43)                                        
 10 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.59    1:04.69 FUTU   
                  30.61     1:04.69 (34.08)                                        
 11 Lichtner, Kayla           16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:05.24    1:04.84 FUTU   
                  30.52     1:04.84 (34.32)                                        
 12 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.57    1:05.09 FUTU   
                  31.53     1:05.09 (33.56)                                        
 13 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.13    1:05.43 MEET   
                  31.10     1:05.43 (34.33)                                        
 14 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA          1:04.99    1:05.72 MEET   
                  30.98     1:05.72 (34.74)                                        
 15 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:05.03    1:06.37 MEET   
                  31.09     1:06.37 (35.28)                                        
 16 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.71    1:06.97 MEET   
                  32.15     1:06.97 (34.82)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.85    1:04.77 FUTU   
                  30.35     1:04.77 (34.42)                                        
 18 Gross, Ella M             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.48    1:04.96 FUTU   
                  30.42     1:04.96 (34.54)                                        
 19 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:05.86    1:05.37 MEET   
                  30.99     1:05.37 (34.38)                                        
 20 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.91    1:05.72 MEET   
                  30.91     1:05.72 (34.81)                                        
 21 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.81    1:06.13 MEET   
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)                                        
 22 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.74    1:06.38 MEET   
                  31.50     1:06.38 (34.88)                                        
 23 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.21    1:06.61 MEET   
                  31.14     1:06.61 (35.47)                                        
 24 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:06.32    1:06.72 MEET   
                  30.42     1:06.72 (36.30)                                        
D - Final
 25 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA            1:06.88    1:05.96 MEET   
                  30.77     1:05.96 (35.19)                                        
 26 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.63    1:06.03 MEET   
                  31.55     1:06.03 (34.48)                                        
 27 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:06.67    1:06.30 MEET   
                  30.97     1:06.30 (35.33)                                        
 28 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:07.00    1:06.39 MEET   
                  31.49     1:06.39 (34.90)                                        
 29 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:06.82    1:06.88 MEET   
                  31.17     1:06.88 (35.71)                                        
 30 Maki, Caroline K          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.03    1:06.95 MEET   
                  30.55     1:06.95 (36.40)                                        
 31 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.51    1:07.27 MEET   
                  31.64     1:07.27 (35.63)                                        
 32 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.05    1:14.67        
                  33.41     1:14.67 (41.26)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.53   7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming    
                1:00.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:02.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chompre, Ashley N         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:03.74    1:03.22 qFUTU  
                  29.86     1:03.22 (33.36)                                        
  2 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.02    1:03.49 qFUTU  
                  29.84     1:03.49 (33.65)                                        
  3 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:04.36    1:03.82 qFUTU  
                  30.24     1:03.82 (33.58)                                        
  4 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.57    1:03.90 qFUTU  
                  30.31     1:03.90 (33.59)                                        
  5 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:04.58    1:04.11 qFUTU  
                  30.52     1:04.11 (33.59)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:05.99    1:04.25 qFUTU  
                  30.63     1:04.25 (33.62)                                        
  7 Thamm, Claudia M          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:03.81    1:04.52 qFUTU  
                  30.15     1:04.52 (34.37)                                        
  8 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.02    1:04.58 qFUTU  
                  30.42     1:04.58 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:04.15    1:04.65 qFUTU  
                  29.91     1:04.65 (34.74)                                        
 10 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA          1:04.94    1:04.99 qFUTU  
                  31.32     1:04.99 (33.67)                                        
 11 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:06.67    1:05.03 qFUTU  
                  30.45     1:05.03 (34.58)                                        
 12 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:04.50    1:05.13 qFUTU  
                  31.18     1:05.13 (33.95)                                        
 13 Lichtner, Kayla           16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:07.46    1:05.24 qMEET  
                  31.51     1:05.24 (33.73)                                        
 14 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.09    1:05.57 qMEET  
                  32.16     1:05.57 (33.41)                                        
 15 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.27    1:05.59 qMEET  
                  31.04     1:05.59 (34.55)                                        
 16 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.25    1:05.71 qMEET  
                  31.15     1:05.71 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.74    1:05.74 qMEET  
                  31.41     1:05.74 (34.33)                                        
 18 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.29    1:05.81 qMEET  
                  31.02     1:05.81 (34.79)                                        
 19 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.88    1:05.85 qMEET  
                  31.16     1:05.85 (34.69)                                        
 20 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:06.58    1:05.86 qMEET  
                  30.67     1:05.86 (35.19)                                        
 21 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.80    1:05.91 qMEET  
                  31.09     1:05.91 (34.82)                                        
 22 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.04    1:06.21 qMEET  
                  31.49     1:06.21 (34.72)                                        
 23 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:06.07    1:06.32 qMEET  
                  31.02     1:06.32 (35.30)                                        
 24 Gross, Ella M             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.49    1:06.48 qMEET  
                  30.54     1:06.48 (35.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.44    1:06.51 qMEET  
                  31.68     1:06.51 (34.83)                                        
 26 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.99Y   1:06.63 qMEET  
                  30.64     1:06.63 (35.99)                                        
 27 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:08.72    1:06.67 qMEET  
                  31.01     1:06.67 (35.66)                                        
 28 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.40Y   1:06.82 qMEET  
                  31.53     1:06.82 (35.29)                                        
 29 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA            1:05.09    1:06.88 qMEET  
                  31.03     1:06.88 (35.85)                                        
 30 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:05.59    1:07.00 qMEET  
                  31.17     1:07.00 (35.83)                                        
 31 Maki, Caroline K          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.11    1:07.03 qMEET  
                  31.38     1:07.03 (35.65)                                        
 32 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.36    1:07.05 qMEET  
                  31.23     1:07.05 (35.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.74    1:07.20 MEET   
                  31.44     1:07.20 (35.76)                                        
 34 Houtz, Sydney E           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:06.70    1:07.23 MEET   
                  31.81     1:07.23 (35.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:06.46    1:07.28 MEET   
                  30.91     1:07.28 (36.37)                                        
 35 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:09.67    1:07.28 MEET   
                  31.51     1:07.28 (35.77)                                        
 35 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:06.40    1:07.28 MEET   
                  31.73     1:07.28 (35.55)                                        
 38 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.79    1:07.30 MEET   
                  30.16     1:07.30 (37.14)                                        
 39 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.57    1:07.32 MEET   
                  32.66     1:07.32 (34.66)                                        
 40 Wolbert, Emily C          20 La Salle Univers-MA  1:05.44    1:07.42 MEET   
                  30.77     1:07.42 (36.65)                                        
 40 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.13    1:07.42 MEET   
                  31.83     1:07.42 (35.59)                                        
 42 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:07.17    1:07.44 MEET   
                  31.38     1:07.44 (36.06)                                        
 43 Myers, Grace A            17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:08.72    1:07.48 MEET   
                  31.53     1:07.48 (35.95)                                        
 44 Butzler, Emma J           18 Greater Susqueha-MA    56.93Y   1:07.51 MEET   
                  31.03     1:07.51 (36.48)                                        
 45 Hadley, Emma B            20 Bison Aquatics C-MA    55.88Y   1:07.61 MEET   
                  31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)                                        
 46 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.27    1:07.75 MEET   
                  32.92     1:07.75 (34.83)                                        
 47 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.67Y   1:07.89 MEET   
                  32.28     1:07.89 (35.61)                                        
 48 Monaco, Lindsey           17 Una JW-MA            1:07.66    1:07.94 MEET   
                  32.22     1:07.94 (35.72)                                        
 49 Marlin, Courtney E        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.92Y   1:07.96 MEET   
                  32.16     1:07.96 (35.80)                                        
 50 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:06.61    1:07.97 MEET   
                  31.99     1:07.97 (35.98)                                        
 51 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.98    1:08.08 MEET   
                  31.54     1:08.08 (36.54)                                        
 52 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.17    1:08.10 MEET   
                  31.91     1:08.10 (36.19)                                        
 53 Brennan, Reilly E         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.93    1:08.11 MEET   
                  31.83     1:08.11 (36.28)                                        
 54 Boyes, Samantha R         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:08.71    1:08.36 MEET   
                  31.78     1:08.36 (36.58)                                        
 54 Jones, Emily G            17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:08.37    1:08.36 MEET   
                  32.74     1:08.36 (35.62)                                        
 56 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:09.12    1:08.37 MEET   
                  32.08     1:08.37 (36.29)                                        
 57 Buchanan, Kaley R         19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.38    1:08.39 MEET   
                  31.96     1:08.39 (36.43)                                        
 58 Miller, Isabel A          14 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:09.54    1:08.48 MEET   
                  31.87     1:08.48 (36.61)                                        
 59 Fong, Andrea L            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.30    1:08.51 MEET   
                  32.69     1:08.51 (35.82)                                        
 60 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:08.30    1:08.66 MEET   
                  32.08     1:08.66 (36.58)                                        
 61 Doss, Gabrielle H         15 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:07.33    1:08.72 MEET   
                  32.17     1:08.72 (36.55)                                        
 62 Smith, Olivia C           15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:07.46    1:08.77 MEET   
                  32.35     1:08.77 (36.42)                                        
 63 Wahl, Julianna M          14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA        59.00Y   1:08.86 MEET   
                  32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)                                        
 64 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 Unattached-MA        1:00.22Y   1:08.91 MEET   
                  32.32     1:08.91 (36.59)                                        
 65 Mikalic, Maggie           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:01.96Y   1:08.99 MEET   
                  32.28     1:08.99 (36.71)                                        
 66 Davis, Molly A            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.99    1:09.00 MEET   
                  31.82     1:09.00 (37.18)                                        
 67 Parry, Ashley N           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.68Y   1:09.02 MEET   
                  31.97     1:09.02 (37.05)                                        
 68 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:10.01    1:09.05 MEET   
                  32.37     1:09.05 (36.68)                                        
 69 Gally, Annika L           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.87Y   1:09.06 MEET   
                  32.22     1:09.06 (36.84)                                        
 70 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:08.48    1:09.07 MEET   
                  32.75     1:09.07 (36.32)                                        
 71 Fenska, Allison P         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.05    1:09.20 MEET   
                  32.31     1:09.20 (36.89)                                        
 72 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        1:09.53    1:09.26 MEET   
                  32.10     1:09.26 (37.16)                                        
 73 Gorman, Annabel           17 Una JW-MA              59.22Y   1:09.39 MEET   
                  31.91     1:09.39 (37.48)                                        
 74 Tafuto, Victoria C        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.86    1:09.51 MEET   
                  32.89     1:09.51 (36.62)                                        
 75 Gerhart, Sophia G         16 State College Ar-MA  1:08.04    1:09.58 MEET   
                  32.24     1:09.58 (37.34)                                        
 76 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  1:09.61    1:09.59 MEET   
                  32.76     1:09.59 (36.83)                                        
 77 Turner, Olivia M          14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:08.48    1:09.68 MEET   
                  32.19     1:09.68 (37.49)                                        
 77 Dicamillo, Jordyn         15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:09.35    1:09.68 MEET   
                  32.49     1:09.68 (37.19)                                        
 79 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.47    1:09.71 MEET   
                  33.00     1:09.71 (36.71)                                        
 80 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.65Y   1:09.74 MEET   
                  32.82     1:09.74 (36.92)                                        
 81 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:06.33    1:09.76 MEET   
                  30.71     1:09.76 (39.05)                                        
 82 Wetmore, Kay E            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.87    1:09.89 MEET   
                  32.04     1:09.89 (37.85)                                        
 83 Gring, Sydney             13 Unattached-MA          57.83Y   1:09.90 MEET   
                  33.07     1:09.90 (36.83)                                        
 84 Nakano, Tomomi            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.03    1:09.92 MEET   
                  32.86     1:09.92 (37.06)                                        
 85 Sasso, Nicole B           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.40Y   1:09.98 MEET   
                  32.02     1:09.98 (37.96)                                        
 86 Tevnan, Haley E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.65    1:09.99 MEET   
                  31.63     1:09.99 (38.36)                                        
 87 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:10.38    1:10.05 MEET   
                  32.22     1:10.05 (37.83)                                        
 88 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.70    1:10.10 MEET   
                  33.11     1:10.10 (36.99)                                        
 89 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.05Y   1:10.18 MEET   
                  32.73     1:10.18 (37.45)                                        
 90 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:08.94    1:10.19 MEET   
                  31.91     1:10.19 (38.28)                                        
 91 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:06.48    1:10.22 MEET   
                  31.48     1:10.22 (38.74)                                        
 92 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 Elite Performanc-MA  1:08.00    1:10.26 MEET   
                  32.52     1:10.26 (37.74)                                        
 93 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.48    1:10.28 MEET   
                  32.75     1:10.28 (37.53)                                        
 94 Pejcic, Sofia             15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:01.88Y   1:10.34 MEET   
                  33.48     1:10.34 (36.86)                                        
 95 Curtis, Stephanie A       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.48    1:10.44 MEET   
                  32.22     1:10.44 (38.22)                                        
 96 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.52    1:10.50 MEET   
                  34.35     1:10.50 (36.15)                                        
 97 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:10.31    1:10.70        
                  32.76     1:10.70 (37.94)                                        
 97 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.36Y   1:10.70        
                  33.58     1:10.70 (37.12)                                        
 99 Blazure, Mckayla          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.85Y   1:10.72        
                  33.05     1:10.72 (37.67)                                        
100 Rollo, Sophia R           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.93Y   1:10.74        
                  33.99     1:10.74 (36.75)                                        
101 Donham, Emily C           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.07    1:10.83        
                  32.52     1:10.83 (38.31)                                        
102 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:09.37    1:10.84        
                  33.90     1:10.84 (36.94)                                        
103 Freed, Hailey             16 SOUD-MA              1:10.38    1:10.88        
                  31.35     1:10.88 (39.53)                                        
104 Acchione, Sofia L         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.35    1:10.93        
                  32.47     1:10.93 (38.46)                                        
105 Shiroff, Sayde M          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:10.55    1:11.03        
                  33.18     1:11.03 (37.85)                                        
106 Dangelo, Grace N          17 State College Ar-MA  1:10.23    1:11.05        
                  32.78     1:11.05 (38.27)                                        
107 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.30    1:11.08        
                  34.05     1:11.08 (37.03)                                        
108 Goroshko, Julia           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.85Y   1:11.10        
                  32.43     1:11.10 (38.67)                                        
109 Stevens, Molly N          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.80Y   1:11.17        
                  33.44     1:11.17 (37.73)                                        
110 McMillan, Maggie K        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.32Y   1:11.19        
                  33.10     1:11.19 (38.09)                                        
111 Townend, Lucy M           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.11    1:11.35        
                  33.31     1:11.35 (38.04)                                        
112 Castro, Jade I            13 State College Ar-MA  1:00.50Y   1:11.38        
                  33.64     1:11.38 (37.74)                                        
113 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.75Y   1:11.49        
                  32.78     1:11.49 (38.71)                                        
114 Riegel, Julia K           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.69Y   1:11.53        
                  33.39     1:11.53 (38.14)                                        
115 Smith, Natalie E          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.77    1:11.60        
                  33.72     1:11.60 (37.88)                                        
116 Snyder, Ava L             15 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      1:02.32Y   1:11.80        
                  34.05     1:11.80 (37.75)                                        
117 Lockhart, Lauren          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:15.76    1:11.91        
                  34.08     1:11.91 (37.83)                                        
118 Fackler, Katie            17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:02.30Y   1:11.97        
                  33.93     1:11.97 (38.04)                                        
119 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.15Y   1:12.05        
                  33.53     1:12.05 (38.52)                                        
120 Hazell, Elsley A          16 Baldwin School A-MA  1:01.89Y   1:12.51        
                  33.39     1:12.51 (39.12)                                        
121 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Una Psc-MA           1:02.03Y   1:12.53        
                  34.43     1:12.53 (38.10)                                        
122 Gagnon, Katarina A        13 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.00    1:13.17        
                  34.35     1:13.17 (38.82)                                        
123 Kellner, Isabella I       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.72Y   1:13.18        
                  32.59     1:13.18 (40.59)                                        
124 Hammond, Kayla A          15 Triton Swim Team-MA  1:02.67Y   1:13.33        
                  34.46     1:13.33 (38.87)                                        
125 Fritz, Madison L          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:08.67    1:13.57        
                  32.41     1:13.57 (41.16)                                        
126 Delaney, Julia J          16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:12.83    1:13.70        
                  35.50     1:13.70 (38.20)                                        
127 Ryland, Claire N          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.98    1:13.71        
                  35.80     1:13.71 (37.91)                                        
128 Olhasso, Miranda P        14 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:14.24S   1:13.91        
                  34.52     1:13.91 (39.39)                                        
129 Forman, Emma L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.59Y   1:14.11        
                  33.45     1:14.11 (40.66)                                        
130 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.39Y   1:14.12        
                  35.50     1:14.12 (38.62)                                        
131 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:01.58Y   1:14.13        
                  33.89     1:14.13 (40.24)                                        
132 McNulty, Peyton           17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:01.66Y   1:14.33        
                  34.67     1:14.33 (39.66)                                        
133 Weeden, Caitlynn R        20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.26    1:14.77        
                  34.18     1:14.77 (40.59)                                        
134 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:13.23    1:15.17        
                  34.24     1:15.17 (40.93)                                        
135 Maloy, Taryn E            17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.10Y   1:15.76        
                  35.77     1:15.76 (39.99)                                        
136 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:19.41    1:17.99        
                  34.98     1:17.99 (43.01)                                        
137 Strine, Jennifer A        20 Unattached-MA        1:19.33    1:18.68        
                  35.32     1:18.68 (43.36)                                        
138 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.99Y   1:23.98        
                  38.53     1:23.98 (45.45)                                        
 -- Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT   X1:06.41 MEET   
                  30.44     1:06.41 (35.97)                                        
 -- Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:06.57         DQ        
      False start
                  32.66          DQ (35.51)                                        
 -- McAneny-Droz, Sophia M    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.76Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.57   7/13/2016 Vincent F Tafuto, Una HAC-MA                 
                54.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                56.49  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiu, Alexander           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.60      56.39 USJR   
                  25.97       56.39 (30.42)                                        
  2 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    56.96      56.88 FUTU   
                  26.32       56.88 (30.56)                                        
  3 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.04      56.95 FUTU   
                  27.22       56.95 (29.73)                                        
  4 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.62      57.34 FUTU   
                  27.11       57.34 (30.23)                                        
  5 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.86      57.67 FUTU   
                  26.73       57.67 (30.94)                                        
  6 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.02      57.69 FUTU   
                  26.82       57.69 (30.87)                                        
  7 Yaglenski, Thomas J       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.50      58.02 FUTU   
                  27.14       58.02 (30.88)                                        
  8 Lutter, Thomas W          17 Lower Moreland S-MA    57.89      58.35 FUTU   
                  27.14       58.35 (31.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fiddler, Nicholas P       17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    58.12      57.47 FUTU   
                  26.91       57.47 (30.56)                                        
 10 McGoey, Matthew R         20 Bison Aquatics C-MA    58.06      57.53 FUTU   
                  27.12       57.53 (30.41)                                        
 11 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.63      57.67 FUTU   
                  27.21       57.67 (30.46)                                        
 12 Wakeley, Peter J          21 Greater Philadel-MA    58.72      58.24 FUTU   
                  27.58       58.24 (30.66)                                        
 13 Yanchulis, Noah T         21 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.89      58.83 MEET   
                  27.84       58.83 (30.99)                                        
 14 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.75      59.19 MEET   
                  27.66       59.19 (31.53)                                        
 15 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Family YM-MA    58.41      59.26 MEET   
                  27.93       59.26 (31.33)                                        
 16 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.83    1:01.20 MEET   
                  27.81     1:01.20 (33.39)                                        
C - Final
 17 Flynn, Alexander          18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.11      58.25 FUTU   
                  27.15       58.25 (31.10)                                        
 18 Mahler, Adam P            17 Unattached-MA          59.16      58.52 MEET   
                  27.47       58.52 (31.05)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Zachary A      16 Elite Performanc-MA    59.56      58.91 MEET   
                  27.37       58.91 (31.54)                                        
 20 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.36      59.07 MEET   
                  27.64       59.07 (31.43)                                        
 21 Killion, Connor M         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.18      59.18 MEET   
                  27.66       59.18 (31.52)                                        
 22 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA    59.43      59.38 MEET   
                  25.19       59.38 (34.19)                                        
 23 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.50    1:00.69 MEET   
                  27.90     1:00.69 (32.79)                                        
 24 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.18    1:02.51 MEET   
                  28.58     1:02.51 (33.93)                                        
D - Final
 25 Fein, Ryley W             18 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.60      58.86 MEET   
                  27.12       58.86 (31.74)                                        
 26 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA    59.66      59.02 MEET   
                  27.61       59.02 (31.41)                                        
 27 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.88      59.32 MEET   
                  27.70       59.32 (31.62)                                        
 28 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    59.86      59.54 MEET   
                  28.33       59.54 (31.21)                                        
 29 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA    59.78      59.88 MEET   
                  28.32       59.88 (31.56)                                        
 30 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.70      59.90 MEET   
                  27.87       59.90 (32.03)                                        
 31 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.88    1:00.06 MEET   
                  28.04     1:00.06 (32.02)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Morgan P         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.84    1:00.70 MEET   
                  27.96     1:00.70 (32.74)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.57   7/13/2016 Vincent F Tafuto, Una HAC-MA                 
                54.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                56.49  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    57.87      56.96 qFUTU  
                  26.64       56.96 (30.32)                                        
  2 Yaglenski, Thomas J       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.86      57.50 qFUTU  
                  27.10       57.50 (30.40)                                        
  3 Chiu, Alexander           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.34      57.60 qFUTU  
                  26.63       57.60 (30.97)                                        
  4 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.23      57.62 qFUTU  
                  26.73       57.62 (30.89)                                        
  5 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.22      57.86 qFUTU  
                  27.42       57.86 (30.44)                                        
  6 Lutter, Thomas W          17 Lower Moreland S-MA    57.80      57.89 qFUTU  
                  27.18       57.89 (30.71)                                        
  7 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.11      58.02 qFUTU  
                  27.45       58.02 (30.57)                                        
  8 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:00.09      58.04 qFUTU  
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGoey, Matthew R         20 Bison Aquatics C-MA    57.32      58.06 qFUTU  
                  27.33       58.06 (30.73)                                        
 10 Fiddler, Nicholas P       17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:00.84      58.12 qFUTU  
                  27.30       58.12 (30.82)                                        
 11 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Family YM-MA    57.03      58.41 qMEET  
                  27.51       58.41 (30.90)                                        
 12 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.85      58.63 qMEET  
                  27.38       58.63 (31.25)                                        
 13 Wakeley, Peter J          21 Greater Philadel-MA  1:00.02      58.72 qMEET  
                  27.81       58.72 (30.91)                                        
 14 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.47      58.75 qMEET  
                  27.64       58.75 (31.11)                                        
 15 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.57      58.83 qMEET  
                  26.62       58.83 (32.21)                                        
 16 Yanchulis, Noah T         21 Parkland Aquatic-MA    50.40Y     58.89 qMEET  
                  27.34       58.89 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flynn, Alexander          18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.09      59.11 qMEET  
                  27.31       59.11 (31.80)                                        
 18 Mahler, Adam P            17 Unattached-MA          59.38      59.16 qMEET  
                  27.98       59.16 (31.18)                                        
 19 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.79      59.18 qMEET  
                  27.96       59.18 (31.22)                                        
 19 Killion, Connor M         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.58      59.18 qMEET  
                  27.81       59.18 (31.37)                                        
 21 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.59      59.36 qMEET  
                  27.67       59.36 (31.69)                                        
 22 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA    53.72Y     59.43 qMEET  
                  28.24       59.43 (31.19)                                        
 23 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.48      59.50 qMEET  
                  27.78       59.50 (31.72)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Zachary A      16 Elite Performanc-MA    59.72      59.56 qMEET  
                  27.61       59.56 (31.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fein, Ryley W             18 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.59      59.60 qMEET  
                  28.24       59.60 (31.36)                                        
 26 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA    52.32Y     59.66 qMEET  
                  27.85       59.66 (31.81)                                        
 27 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.38      59.70 qMEET  
                  28.28       59.70 (31.42)                                        
 28 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:00.40      59.78 qMEET  
                  27.80       59.78 (31.98)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Morgan P         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.42      59.84 qMEET  
                  27.76       59.84 (32.08)                                        
 30 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:01.97      59.86 qMEET  
                  28.50       59.86 (31.36)                                        
 31 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.07      59.88 qMEET  
                  27.98       59.88 (31.90)                                        
 31 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.77      59.88 qMEET  
                  28.12       59.88 (31.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.03      59.92 MEET   
                  27.74       59.92 (32.18)                                        
 34 Laslo, Gabriel S          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.57     J59.92 MEET   
                  27.88       59.92 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.70      59.95 MEET   
                  27.51       59.95 (32.44)                                        
 36 Skiles, Logan G           16 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.74    1:00.02 MEET   
                  28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)                                        
 37 Shipp, Colin R            17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:01.42    1:00.06 MEET   
                  27.52     1:00.06 (32.54)                                        
 38 Magness, Matthew T        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.64    1:00.20 MEET   
                  28.11     1:00.20 (32.09)                                        
 39 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.22    1:00.22 MEET   
                  28.20     1:00.22 (32.02)                                        
 40 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:00.20    1:00.25 MEET   
                  27.99     1:00.25 (32.26)                                        
 41 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.12    1:00.28 MEET   
                  27.57     1:00.28 (32.71)                                        
 41 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.87    1:00.28 MEET   
                  28.72     1:00.28 (31.56)                                        
 43 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 Malvern Swimming-MA    56.36Y   1:00.36 MEET   
                  28.06     1:00.36 (32.30)                                        
 44 Avagliano, Aj             16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:02.34    1:00.40 MEET   
                  28.46     1:00.40 (31.94)                                        
 45 Piccolo, Nathan J         15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:00.75    1:00.54 MEET   
                  28.01     1:00.54 (32.53)                                        
 46 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    59.41    1:00.56 MEET   
                  29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)                                        
 47 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.59    1:00.66 MEET   
                  28.70     1:00.66 (31.96)                                        
 48 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.59    1:00.79 MEET   
                  28.45     1:00.79 (32.34)                                        
 49 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.95    1:00.88 MEET   
                  27.84     1:00.88 (33.04)                                        
 50 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.33    1:00.90 MEET   
                  29.20     1:00.90 (31.70)                                        
 51 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.56    1:01.03 MEET   
                  28.51     1:01.03 (32.52)                                        
 52 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.88    1:01.05 MEET   
                  28.62     1:01.05 (32.43)                                        
 53 Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.80    1:01.25 MEET   
                  28.07     1:01.25 (33.18)                                        
 54 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.32    1:01.30 MEET   
                  29.35     1:01.30 (31.95)                                        
 55 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.22    1:01.35 MEET   
                  28.51     1:01.35 (32.84)                                        
 56 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.60Y   1:01.69 MEET   
                  29.84     1:01.69 (31.85)                                        
 57 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.47    1:01.70 MEET   
                  28.06     1:01.70 (33.64)                                        
 58 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.50    1:01.78 MEET   
                  29.13     1:01.78 (32.65)                                        
 59 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    52.14Y   1:01.82 MEET   
                  28.96     1:01.82 (32.86)                                        
 60 Yeung, Ben S              17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:01.42    1:01.88 MEET   
                  28.27     1:01.88 (33.61)                                        
 61 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.46    1:01.94 MEET   
                  27.74     1:01.94 (34.20)                                        
 62 Chenot, Devon C           18 Una Wsy-MA           1:01.61    1:02.05 MEET   
                  28.77     1:02.05 (33.28)                                        
 63 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.60    1:02.06 MEET   
                  28.90     1:02.06 (33.16)                                        
 64 Brookover, Jackson S      17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      1:02.30    1:02.07 MEET   
                  29.96     1:02.07 (32.11)                                        
 65 Dengler, Jack T           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.65    1:02.10 MEET   
                  28.60     1:02.10 (33.50)                                        
 66 Masciulli, Matthew A      16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.82    1:02.11 MEET   
                  29.28     1:02.11 (32.83)                                        
 67 McFadden, Liam G          16 Una Udac-MA            52.07Y   1:02.23 MEET   
                  29.06     1:02.23 (33.17)                                        
 68 Crescente, Antonio G      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.66Y   1:02.24 MEET   
                  29.17     1:02.24 (33.07)                                        
 69 Mendieta, Diego           18 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:03.28    1:02.33 MEET   
                  28.69     1:02.33 (33.64)                                        
 70 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:03.88    1:02.38 MEET   
                  29.83     1:02.38 (32.55)                                        
 71 Sumner, Stuart R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.34    1:02.54 MEET   
                  29.19     1:02.54 (33.35)                                        
 72 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA              53.75Y   1:02.55 MEET   
                  29.40     1:02.55 (33.15)                                        
 73 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:03.53    1:02.57 MEET   
                  29.45     1:02.57 (33.12)                                        
 74 Evangelista, Rocco B      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.86    1:02.68 MEET   
                  29.31     1:02.68 (33.37)                                        
 75 Kain, Peter J             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.78Y   1:02.71 MEET   
                  28.72     1:02.71 (33.99)                                        
 76 Jaramillo, Richard B      16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:03.78    1:02.89 MEET   
                  29.09     1:02.89 (33.80)                                        
 77 Hoy, Andrew J             15 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    54.12Y   1:02.99 MEET   
                  29.39     1:02.99 (33.60)                                        
 78 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.85    1:03.11 MEET   
                  28.82     1:03.11 (34.29)                                        
 79 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:04.07    1:03.12 MEET   
                  29.48     1:03.12 (33.64)                                        
 80 Holt, Logan R             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.08    1:03.13 MEET   
                  29.36     1:03.13 (33.77)                                        
 81 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 Collegiate Aquat-MA  1:01.99    1:03.17 MEET   
                  29.38     1:03.17 (33.79)                                        
 82 Ward, Peyton J            16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:03.87    1:03.19 MEET   
                  29.08     1:03.19 (34.11)                                        
 83 Averill, Richard P        20 Unattached-MA        1:02.45    1:03.21 MEET   
                  30.39     1:03.21 (32.82)                                        
 84 Wright, Grayson J         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.60Y   1:03.34 MEET   
                  30.15     1:03.34 (33.19)                                        
 85 Brennan, Michael E        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.21Y   1:03.43 MEET   
                  29.31     1:03.43 (34.12)                                        
 86 Pasco, Andrew H           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    56.50Y   1:03.49 MEET   
                  29.59     1:03.49 (33.90)                                        
 86 Nicastro, Payton B        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.81    1:03.49 MEET   
                  29.63     1:03.49 (33.86)                                        
 88 Cunningham, Patrick       16 Lower Moreland S-MA    53.49Y   1:03.62 MEET   
                  30.37     1:03.62 (33.25)                                        
 88 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.58Y   1:03.62 MEET   
                  29.34     1:03.62 (34.28)                                        
 90 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    55.54Y   1:03.63 MEET   
                  29.72     1:03.63 (33.91)                                        
 91 Hendricks, Blake P        16 Wilmington Aquat-MA    55.46Y   1:03.78 MEET   
                  29.52     1:03.78 (34.26)                                        
 92 Berkoff, Cooper G         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    56.18Y   1:03.84 MEET   
                  29.17     1:03.84 (34.67)                                        
 93 Leach, Daniel J           16 Palmyra Aquatic-MA   1:03.81    1:03.97 MEET   
                  30.43     1:03.97 (33.54)                                        
 94 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:03.83    1:04.07 MEET   
                  28.86     1:04.07 (35.21)                                        
 95 Heasley, Foster J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.14    1:04.14        
                  30.21     1:04.14 (33.93)                                        
 96 Hall, Tyler R             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    56.14Y   1:04.15        
                  29.82     1:04.15 (34.33)                                        
 97 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.87    1:04.21        
                  29.54     1:04.21 (34.67)                                        
 98 Valle, Edgar              15 Greater Philadel-MA    56.36Y   1:04.47        
                  30.66     1:04.47 (33.81)                                        
 99 Han, Daniel               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.91    1:04.48        
                  28.90     1:04.48 (35.58)                                        
100 Stanitis, Travis D        14 Schuylkill YMCA-MA     56.45Y   1:04.78        
                  30.28     1:04.78 (34.50)                                        
101 Hayes, Daniel L           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.83Y   1:04.79        
                  30.43     1:04.79 (34.36)                                        
102 Lauver, Josiah D          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.40    1:04.82        
                  29.98     1:04.82 (34.84)                                        
103 Sivo, Matthew R           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    55.36Y   1:05.03        
                  30.04     1:05.03 (34.99)                                        
104 Spruance, Matthew         15 Una Dst-MA             56.55Y   1:05.30        
                  29.73     1:05.30 (35.57)                                        
105 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.91Y   1:05.43        
                  31.23     1:05.43 (34.20)                                        
106 Zheng, Garrick            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.13    1:06.02        
                  30.35     1:06.02 (35.67)                                        
107 Webb, Gavin M             16 Parkland Swimmin-MA    56.27Y   1:06.05        
                  29.74     1:06.05 (36.31)                                        
107 Dragan, Paul G            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.34Y   1:06.05        
                  30.34     1:06.05 (35.71)                                        
109 Hausler, Justin M         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.38Y   1:06.07        
                  30.40     1:06.07 (35.67)                                        
110 Wells, Jesse              17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    56.63Y   1:06.42        
                  30.87     1:06.42 (35.55)                                        
111 Olhasso, Nathan J         17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    54.80Y   1:06.47        
                  30.46     1:06.47 (36.01)                                        
112 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.43Y   1:07.17        
                  30.34     1:07.17 (36.83)                                        
113 Salas-Warner, Rodriko J   17 Bloomsburg Area-MA     56.50Y   1:07.32        
                  31.20     1:07.32 (36.12)                                        
114 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.61Y   1:07.67        
                  31.72     1:07.67 (35.95)                                        
115 Nangle, John P            15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.11Y   1:08.04        
                  33.15     1:08.04 (34.89)                                        
116 Fechtman, David P         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.22    1:08.81        
                  32.47     1:08.81 (36.34)                                        
117 Bova, Evan G              17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.67Y   1:09.24        
                  31.69     1:09.24 (37.55)                                        
118 Eckrich, Joshua T         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.15    1:09.34        
                  30.90     1:09.34 (38.44)                                        
119 Fenska, Evan W            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.90Y   1:10.71        
                  31.95     1:10.71 (38.76)                                        
 -- Lewis, Matthew R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT   X1:02.21 MEET   
                  28.70     1:02.21 (33.51)                                        
 -- Edwards, Dominic C        15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    53.64Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Event 7  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 8:42.16   7/12/2006 Leah N Gingrich, West Shore YMCA           
                8:48.09  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                8:58.69  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                9:13.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                9:54.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:54.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  8:57.57    9:03.82 FUTU   
                  31.61     1:05.87 (34.26)     1:40.49 (34.62)     2:14.81 (34.32)
        2:49.36 (34.55)     3:23.37 (34.01)     3:57.56 (34.19)     4:31.60 (34.04)
        5:05.78 (34.18)     5:39.53 (33.75)     6:13.65 (34.12)     6:47.72 (34.07)
        7:21.83 (34.11)     7:55.84 (34.01)     8:26.49 (30.65)     9:03.82 (37.33)
  2 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:24.84    9:08.76 FUTU   
                  31.62     1:06.51 (34.89)     1:42.08 (35.57)     2:17.57 (35.49)
        2:52.90 (35.33)     3:27.49 (34.59)     4:02.34 (34.85)     4:37.36 (35.02)
        5:12.45 (35.09)     5:46.98 (34.53)     6:20.76 (33.78)     6:54.96 (34.20)
        7:28.80 (33.84)     8:02.96 (34.16)     8:36.46 (33.50)     9:08.76 (32.30)
  3 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:27.06    9:08.77 FUTU   
                  32.16     1:06.91 (34.75)     1:42.38 (35.47)     2:17.97 (35.59)
        2:53.55 (35.58)     3:28.16 (34.61)     4:02.91 (34.75)     4:37.86 (34.95)
        5:12.89 (35.03)     5:47.26 (34.37)     6:21.43 (34.17)     6:55.35 (33.92)
        7:29.40 (34.05)     8:03.28 (33.88)     8:36.83 (33.55)     9:08.77 (31.94)
  4 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  9:01.71    9:10.09 FUTU   
                  31.13     1:03.87 (32.74)     1:38.10 (34.23)     2:11.81 (33.71)
        2:46.54 (34.73)     3:20.99 (34.45)     3:56.22 (35.23)     4:31.00 (34.78)
        5:06.54 (35.54)     5:41.42 (34.88)     6:16.80 (35.38)     6:51.11 (34.31)
        7:26.73 (35.62)     8:01.64 (34.91)     8:36.72 (35.08)     9:10.09 (33.37)
  5 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:11.09    9:10.51 FUTU   
                  31.45     1:06.24 (34.79)     1:40.93 (34.69)     2:15.79 (34.86)
        2:50.64 (34.85)     3:25.31 (34.67)     4:00.14 (34.83)     4:34.98 (34.84)
        5:09.97 (34.99)     5:44.86 (34.89)     6:19.73 (34.87)     6:54.59 (34.86)
        7:29.63 (35.04)     8:04.19 (34.56)     8:37.99 (33.80)     9:10.51 (32.52)
  6 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  9:20.89    9:20.26 MEET   
                  28.21     1:05.59 (37.38)     1:40.93 (35.34)     2:16.13 (35.20)
        2:51.92 (35.79)     3:27.08 (35.16)     4:03.20 (36.12)     4:38.23 (35.03)
        5:14.34 (36.11)     5:49.63 (35.29)     6:25.74 (36.11)     7:00.90 (35.16)
        7:36.63 (35.73)     8:11.42 (34.79)     8:47.14 (35.72)     9:20.26 (33.12)
  7 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   9:17.56    9:20.54 MEET   
                  32.16     1:07.29 (35.13)     1:42.33 (35.04)     2:17.86 (35.53)
        2:53.05 (35.19)     3:28.72 (35.67)     4:03.90 (35.18)     4:39.67 (35.77)
        5:14.97 (35.30)     5:50.27 (35.30)     6:25.37 (35.10)     7:00.83 (35.46)
        7:35.90 (35.07)     8:11.30 (35.40)     8:46.27 (34.97)     9:20.54 (34.27)
  8 Jones, Emily G            17 Greater Philadel-MA  9:17.45    9:23.65 MEET   
                  31.73     1:05.07 (33.34)     1:40.34 (35.27)     2:15.04 (34.70)
        2:50.95 (35.91)     3:25.91 (34.96)     4:02.20 (36.29)     4:37.42 (35.22)
        5:13.81 (36.39)     5:49.44 (35.63)     6:25.85 (36.41)     7:01.35 (35.50)
        7:37.49 (36.14)     8:12.98 (35.49)     8:48.90 (35.92)     9:23.65 (34.75)
  9 Fong, Andrea L            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:19.62    9:24.28 MEET   
                  31.04     1:05.48 (34.44)     1:35.26 (29.78)     2:15.26 (40.00)
        2:45.44 (30.18)     3:25.87 (40.43)     4:01.20 (35.33)     4:37.42 (36.22)
        5:12.78 (35.36)     5:48.82 (36.04)     6:24.57 (35.75)     7:01.10 (36.53)
        7:36.79 (35.69)     8:13.22 (36.43)     8:48.92 (35.70)     9:24.28 (35.36)
 10 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  9:35.48    9:24.66 MEET   
                  32.82     1:07.71 (34.89)     1:42.85 (35.14)     2:18.27 (35.42)
        2:53.77 (35.50)     3:29.48 (35.71)     4:04.51 (35.03)     4:39.97 (35.46)
        5:15.18 (35.21)     5:50.65 (35.47)     6:26.08 (35.43)     7:01.70 (35.62)
        7:37.35 (35.65)     8:13.14 (35.79)     8:46.19 (33.05)     9:24.66 (38.47)
 11 Schmidt, Trinity R        16 Unattached-MA        9:43.15    9:29.90 MEET   
                  33.33     1:08.49 (35.16)     1:44.25 (35.76)     2:19.54 (35.29)
        2:55.42 (35.88)     3:30.94 (35.52)     4:07.29 (36.35)     4:43.33 (36.04)
        5:19.49 (36.16)     5:55.30 (35.81)     6:31.51 (36.21)     7:07.47 (35.96)
        7:43.84 (36.37)     8:19.67 (35.83)     8:55.90 (36.23)     9:29.90 (34.00)
 12 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  9:19.00    9:30.16 MEET   
                  32.95     1:07.38 (34.43)     1:43.36 (35.98)     2:18.85 (35.49)
        2:55.46 (36.61)     3:31.00 (35.54)     4:07.25 (36.25)     4:42.88 (35.63)
        5:19.18 (36.30)     5:55.05 (35.87)     6:31.55 (36.50)     7:07.24 (35.69)
        7:43.98 (36.74)     8:19.81 (35.83)     8:55.83 (36.02)     9:30.16 (34.33)
 13 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  9:51.02    9:32.60 MEET   
                  32.82     1:09.37 (36.55)     1:44.98 (35.61)     2:20.72 (35.74)
        2:56.99 (36.27)     3:32.87 (35.88)     4:09.07 (36.20)     4:45.51 (36.44)
        5:21.40 (35.89)     5:57.77 (36.37)     6:34.06 (36.29)     7:10.20 (36.14)
        7:46.22 (36.02)     8:22.09 (35.87)     8:58.02 (35.93)     9:32.60 (34.58)
 14 Feeley, Shannon R         18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  9:38.20    9:33.07 MEET   
                  32.15     1:07.66 (35.51)     1:43.19 (35.53)     2:19.21 (36.02)
        2:55.10 (35.89)     3:30.59 (35.49)     4:06.13 (35.54)     4:42.11 (35.98)
        5:19.04 (36.93)     5:55.67 (36.63)     6:31.53 (35.86)     7:08.18 (36.65)
        7:45.31 (37.13)     8:21.38 (36.07)     8:57.79 (36.41)     9:33.07 (35.28)
 15 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:44.93    9:34.55 MEET   
                  32.97     1:09.41 (36.44)     1:45.95 (36.54)     2:21.78 (35.83)
        2:58.16 (36.38)     3:34.80 (36.64)     4:11.08 (36.28)     4:47.82 (36.74)
        5:24.40 (36.58)     6:00.64 (36.24)     6:37.10 (36.46)     7:13.23 (36.13)
        7:48.90 (35.67)     8:24.81 (35.91)     9:00.59 (35.78)     9:34.55 (33.96)
 16 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  9:36.19    9:37.75 MEET   
                  33.30     1:09.62 (36.32)     1:46.32 (36.70)     2:22.32 (36.00)
        2:58.98 (36.66)     3:35.08 (36.10)     4:11.92 (36.84)     4:47.91 (35.99)
        5:18.08 (30.17)     6:00.18 (42.10)     6:34.61 (34.43)     7:12.79 (38.18)
        7:40.74 (27.95)     8:25.84 (45.10)     8:56.63 (30.79)     9:37.75 (41.12)
 17 Boratto, Emma E           17 Una Pcac-MA          9:40.48    9:43.67 MEET   
                  32.61     1:08.43 (35.82)     1:45.06 (36.63)     2:22.25 (37.19)
        2:50.14 (27.89)     3:36.20 (46.06)     4:06.88 (30.68)     4:50.37 (43.49)
        5:27.38 (37.01)     6:04.07 (36.69)     6:36.16 (32.09)     7:17.21 (41.05)
        7:54.00 (36.79)     8:30.25 (36.25)     9:01.27 (31.02)     9:43.67 (42.40)
 18 Stewart, Danielle R       15 Dover YMCA-MA       10:54.56Y   9:45.84 MEET   
                  33.59     1:09.82 (36.23)     1:46.58 (36.76)     2:22.94 (36.36)
        2:59.42 (36.48)     3:36.14 (36.72)     4:13.37 (37.23)     4:50.19 (36.82)
        5:27.43 (37.24)     6:03.67 (36.24)     6:31.91 (28.24)     7:17.87 (45.96)
        7:48.72 (30.85)     8:32.71 (43.99)     9:01.83 (29.12)     9:45.84 (44.01)
 19 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        9:44.57    9:46.74 MEET   
                  32.69     1:08.98 (36.29)     1:45.77 (36.79)     2:22.13 (36.36)
        2:58.73 (36.60)     3:35.07 (36.34)     4:11.78 (36.71)     4:48.44 (36.66)
        5:25.58 (37.14)     6:02.53 (36.95)     6:40.10 (37.57)     7:17.55 (37.45)
        7:55.42 (37.87)     8:33.38 (37.96)     9:11.33 (37.95)     9:46.74 (35.41)
 20 Pfeifer, Emily A          19 Una Dst-MA          10:34.95Y   9:47.04 MEET   
                  33.45     1:09.37 (35.92)     1:46.08 (36.71)     2:22.83 (36.75)
        2:59.53 (36.70)     3:36.48 (36.95)     4:13.53 (37.05)     4:50.20 (36.67)
        5:27.45 (37.25)     6:04.38 (36.93)     6:41.64 (37.26)     7:18.66 (37.02)
        7:56.13 (37.47)     8:33.25 (37.12)     9:05.31 (32.06)     9:47.04 (41.73)
 21 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:39.20Y   9:47.40 MEET   
                  34.44     1:11.17 (36.73)     1:48.29 (37.12)     2:25.24 (36.95)
        3:02.66 (37.42)     3:39.77 (37.11)     4:16.68 (36.91)     4:53.58 (36.90)
        5:30.72 (37.14)     6:07.34 (36.62)     6:44.43 (37.09)     7:21.26 (36.83)
        7:58.63 (37.37)     8:35.60 (36.97)     9:12.36 (36.76)     9:47.40 (35.04)
 22 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  9:39.48    9:47.68 MEET   
                  33.54     1:09.91 (36.37)     1:46.83 (36.92)     2:23.37 (36.54)
        3:00.09 (36.72)     3:36.65 (36.56)     4:13.67 (37.02)     4:50.44 (36.77)
        5:27.64 (37.20)     6:04.39 (36.75)     6:39.63 (35.24)     7:19.07 (39.44)
        7:54.65 (35.58)     8:34.38 (39.73)     9:11.70 (37.32)     9:47.68 (35.98)
 23 Mikalic, Maggie           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  9:48.97    9:47.83 MEET   
                  32.64     1:08.45 (35.81)     1:44.99 (36.54)     2:21.53 (36.54)
        2:58.61 (37.08)     3:35.73 (37.12)     4:12.93 (37.20)     4:50.56 (37.63)
        5:28.17 (37.61)     6:05.85 (37.68)     6:43.44 (37.59)     7:20.85 (37.41)
        7:58.07 (37.22)     8:34.86 (36.79)     9:04.13 (29.27)     9:47.83 (43.70)
 24 Chambers, Emma C          15 Una Gpac-MA         11:02.49Y   9:48.77 MEET   
                  25.29     1:08.06 (42.77)     1:44.81 (36.75)     2:21.08 (36.27)
        2:58.25 (37.17)     3:35.09 (36.84)     4:12.10 (37.01)     4:48.27 (36.17)
        5:26.16 (37.89)     6:03.18 (37.02)     6:41.54 (38.36)     7:19.30 (37.76)
        7:57.54 (38.24)     8:34.93 (37.39)     9:12.85 (37.92)     9:48.77 (35.92)
 25 Raue, Shannon K           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    11:02.29Y   9:51.51 MEET   
                  33.42     1:08.46 (35.04)     1:45.18 (36.72)     2:21.63 (36.45)
        2:59.00 (37.37)     3:35.97 (36.97)     4:13.85 (37.88)     4:51.27 (37.42)
        5:29.70 (38.43)     6:07.22 (37.52)     6:45.72 (38.50)     7:23.23 (37.51)
        8:01.20 (37.97)     8:38.69 (37.49)     9:16.05 (37.36)     9:51.51 (35.46)
 26 Burton, Apolina M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:55.20Y   9:51.63 MEET   
                  33.35     1:09.89 (36.54)     1:46.83 (36.94)     2:24.02 (37.19)
        3:01.72 (37.70)     3:40.35 (38.63)     4:17.72 (37.37)     4:56.01 (38.29)
        5:32.98 (36.97)     6:10.39 (37.41)     6:47.69 (37.30)     7:25.25 (37.56)
        8:02.47 (37.22)     8:40.09 (37.62)     9:15.88 (35.79)     9:51.63 (35.75)
 27 Speicher, Meghan E        15 Wilmington Aquat-MA  9:52.79    9:53.07 MEET   
                  26.17     1:09.44 (43.27)     1:46.44 (37.00)     2:23.50 (37.06)
        3:01.15 (37.65)     3:38.01 (36.86)     4:15.52 (37.51)     4:52.50 (36.98)
        5:30.04 (37.54)     6:07.07 (37.03)     6:45.17 (38.10)     7:23.22 (38.05)
        8:01.29 (38.07)     8:38.65 (37.36)     9:16.47 (37.82)     9:53.07 (36.60)
 28 Hines, Katie              18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  9:50.42    9:53.74 MEET   
                  34.05     1:10.51 (36.46)     1:47.16 (36.65)     2:24.32 (37.16)
        3:01.40 (37.08)     3:38.86 (37.46)     4:16.06 (37.20)     4:53.40 (37.34)
        5:30.91 (37.51)     6:08.49 (37.58)     6:46.08 (37.59)     7:23.50 (37.42)
        8:00.92 (37.42)     8:38.69 (37.77)     9:15.51 (36.82)     9:53.74 (38.23)
 29 Davis, Molly A            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:33.08    9:55.84        
                  33.45     1:09.60 (36.15)     1:46.36 (36.76)     2:23.43 (37.07)
        3:01.57 (38.14)     3:38.87 (37.30)     4:16.65 (37.78)     4:53.47 (36.82)
        5:31.96 (38.49)     6:09.33 (37.37)     6:47.83 (38.50)     7:25.42 (37.59)
        8:03.11 (37.69)     8:41.03 (37.92)     9:18.62 (37.59)     9:55.84 (37.22)
 30 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  9:33.99    9:58.53        
                  27.89     1:11.02 (43.13)     1:48.43 (37.41)     2:25.65 (37.22)
        3:03.34 (37.69)     3:40.61 (37.27)     4:18.33 (37.72)     4:55.68 (37.35)
        5:33.34 (37.66)     6:11.00 (37.66)     6:48.99 (37.99)     7:26.62 (37.63)
        8:04.92 (38.30)     8:42.67 (37.75)     9:16.76 (34.09)     9:58.53 (41.77)
 31 Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA 10:58.05Y   9:58.85        
                  33.03     1:09.20 (36.17)     1:46.09 (36.89)     2:23.25 (37.16)
        3:00.49 (37.24)     3:36.82 (36.33)     4:15.25 (38.43)     4:53.18 (37.93)
        5:32.12 (38.94)     6:10.08 (37.96)     6:43.73 (33.65)     7:27.50 (43.77)
        8:05.83 (38.33)     8:43.86 (38.03)     9:15.50 (31.64)     9:58.85 (43.35)
 32 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:44.70    9:58.86        
                  34.27     1:10.66 (36.39)     1:48.62 (37.96)     2:26.12 (37.50)
        3:03.86 (37.74)     3:41.66 (37.80)     4:20.28 (38.62)     4:57.75 (37.47)
        5:36.21 (38.46)     6:13.53 (37.32)     6:52.21 (38.68)     7:30.06 (37.85)
        8:08.34 (38.28)     8:45.91 (37.57)     9:23.27 (37.36)     9:58.86 (35.59)
 33 Adams, Colleen A          15 State College Ar-MA  9:46.51    9:59.00        
                  33.28     1:09.49 (36.21)     1:46.20 (36.71)     2:23.32 (37.12)
        3:00.92 (37.60)     3:38.67 (37.75)     4:16.45 (37.78)     4:54.82 (38.37)
        5:33.05 (38.23)     6:11.62 (38.57)     6:50.03 (38.41)     7:28.36 (38.33)
        8:06.97 (38.61)     8:45.19 (38.22)     9:22.97 (37.78)     9:59.00 (36.03)
 34 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 Pleasantville Aq-MA 10:58.74Y  10:01.40        
                  29.80     1:10.14 (40.34)     1:48.09 (37.95)     2:25.54 (37.45)
        3:03.59 (38.05)     3:41.59 (38.00)     4:13.10 (31.51)     4:58.44 (45.34)
        5:37.28 (38.84)     6:15.35 (38.07)     6:54.03 (38.68)     7:32.32 (38.29)
        8:10.01 (37.69)     8:48.60 (38.59)     9:21.67 (33.07)    10:01.40 (39.73)
 35 Thomas, Abigail M         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 11:05.70Y  10:01.77        
                  33.69     1:10.04 (36.35)     1:47.73 (37.69)     2:25.20 (37.47)
        3:03.13 (37.93)     3:40.90 (37.77)     4:19.19 (38.29)     4:57.08 (37.89)
        5:35.56 (38.48)     6:13.35 (37.79)     6:42.89 (29.54)     7:30.09 (47.20)
        8:08.98 (38.89)     8:47.02 (38.04)     9:25.39 (38.37)    10:01.77 (36.38)
 36 Gagnon, Katarina A        13 Jersey Wahoos-MA    11:04.75Y  10:02.00        
                  34.66     1:11.77 (37.11)     1:50.32 (38.55)     2:28.53 (38.21)
        3:07.41 (38.88)     3:45.49 (38.08)     4:24.18 (38.69)     5:02.31 (38.13)
        5:41.22 (38.91)     6:18.61 (37.39)     6:57.10 (38.49)     7:34.39 (37.29)
        8:12.89 (38.50)     8:50.44 (37.55)     9:27.07 (36.63)    10:02.00 (34.93)
 37 Smith, Natalie E          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    11:01.64Y  10:03.39        
                  34.09     1:10.79 (36.70)     1:48.51 (37.72)     2:26.72 (38.21)
        3:04.71 (37.99)     3:42.81 (38.10)     4:21.32 (38.51)     4:59.47 (38.15)
        5:37.99 (38.52)     6:16.49 (38.50)     6:54.80 (38.31)     7:33.03 (38.23)
        8:11.22 (38.19)     8:49.36 (38.14)     9:27.05 (37.69)    10:03.39 (36.34)
 38 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 10:51.81Y  10:04.88        
                  34.23     1:11.73 (37.50)     1:47.73 (36.00)     2:27.73 (40.00)
        3:00.72 (32.99)     3:44.97 (44.25)     4:19.00 (34.03)     5:01.49 (42.49)
        5:39.90 (38.41)     6:18.30 (38.40)     6:56.64 (38.34)     7:34.75 (38.11)
        8:10.43 (35.68)     8:50.33 (39.90)     9:23.12 (32.79)    10:04.88 (41.76)
 39 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA 11:05.50Y  10:07.24        
                  33.69     1:10.64 (36.95)     1:48.66 (38.02)     2:26.22 (37.56)
        3:04.36 (38.14)     3:42.71 (38.35)     4:21.54 (38.83)     5:00.20 (38.66)
        5:39.02 (38.82)     6:17.57 (38.55)     6:56.56 (38.99)     7:34.78 (38.22)
        8:13.53 (38.75)     8:52.28 (38.75)     9:30.39 (38.11)    10:07.24 (36.85)
 -- Snyder, Ava L             15 Ybcc Phoenix-MA           NT  X10:08.67        
                  33.56     1:11.00 (37.44)     1:48.78 (37.78)     2:27.18 (38.40)
        3:00.92 (33.74)     3:44.27 (43.35)     4:22.64 (38.37)     5:01.57 (38.93)
        5:39.90 (38.33)     6:18.83 (38.93)     6:57.42 (38.59)     7:36.55 (39.13)
        8:14.99 (38.44)     8:53.80 (38.81)     9:31.77 (37.97)    10:08.67 (36.90)
 
Event 8  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 8:06.71   7/13/2016 Andrew J Abruzzo, Plymouth Whitema         
                8:12.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                8:23.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                8:40.69  FUTU Futures 2017
                9:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:37.97    8:27.84 FUTU   
                  28.92     1:00.23 (31.31)     1:32.31 (32.08)     2:04.02 (31.71)
        2:36.30 (32.28)     3:08.28 (31.98)     3:40.84 (32.56)     4:12.76 (31.92)
        4:45.14 (32.38)     5:16.86 (31.72)     5:49.16 (32.30)     6:20.94 (31.78)
        6:53.23 (32.29)     7:25.01 (31.78)     7:57.19 (32.18)     8:27.84 (30.65)
  2 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  8:56.27    8:28.90 FUTU   
                  29.31     1:00.39 (31.08)     1:32.70 (32.31)     2:04.54 (31.84)
        2:37.18 (32.64)     3:09.00 (31.82)     3:41.62 (32.62)     4:13.44 (31.82)
        4:46.09 (32.65)     5:17.94 (31.85)     5:50.08 (32.14)     6:21.72 (31.64)
        6:54.04 (32.32)     7:25.82 (31.78)     7:58.00 (32.18)     8:28.90 (30.90)
  3 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  8:57.83    8:38.93 FUTU   
                  25.11     1:00.23 (35.12)     1:32.49 (32.26)     2:04.35 (31.86)
        2:37.33 (32.98)     3:09.44 (32.11)     3:42.75 (33.31)     4:15.25 (32.50)
        4:48.58 (33.33)     5:21.46 (32.88)     5:55.21 (33.75)     6:28.61 (33.40)
        7:01.98 (33.37)     7:34.78 (32.80)     8:07.88 (33.10)     8:38.93 (31.05)
  4 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA  8:52.06    8:39.37 FUTU   
                  29.85     1:02.75 (32.90)     1:35.19 (32.44)     2:07.97 (32.78)
        2:41.00 (33.03)     3:14.07 (33.07)     3:46.99 (32.92)     4:20.04 (33.05)
        4:52.80 (32.76)     5:25.56 (32.76)     5:58.26 (32.70)     6:31.45 (33.19)
        7:04.46 (33.01)     7:37.27 (32.81)     8:09.30 (32.03)     8:39.37 (30.07)
  5 Washart, Zachary F        19 Greater Philadel-MA  8:31.38    8:39.44 FUTU   
                  29.18     1:00.77 (31.59)     1:33.02 (32.25)     2:05.28 (32.26)
        2:37.67 (32.39)     3:10.08 (32.41)     3:42.71 (32.63)     4:15.33 (32.62)
        4:48.30 (32.97)     5:21.21 (32.91)     5:54.61 (33.40)     6:27.80 (33.19)
        7:01.48 (33.68)     7:34.77 (33.29)     8:08.13 (33.36)     8:39.44 (31.31)
  6 Washart, Shane F          15 Greater Philadel-MA  8:52.90    8:40.75 MEET   
                  29.81     1:01.54 (31.73)     1:34.26 (32.72)     2:07.41 (33.15)
        2:40.51 (33.10)     3:13.11 (32.60)     3:46.30 (33.19)     4:19.39 (33.09)
        4:52.87 (33.48)     5:26.19 (33.32)     5:59.68 (33.49)     6:32.76 (33.08)
        7:06.01 (33.25)     7:38.04 (32.03)     8:10.61 (32.57)     8:40.75 (30.14)
  7 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA            8:56.31    8:41.22 MEET   
                  28.88     1:00.17 (31.29)     1:32.06 (31.89)     2:05.20 (33.14)
        2:38.18 (32.98)     3:11.46 (33.28)     3:44.44 (32.98)     4:17.78 (33.34)
        4:51.05 (33.27)     5:24.62 (33.57)     5:57.57 (32.95)     6:30.90 (33.33)
        7:04.09 (33.19)     7:37.07 (32.98)     8:09.86 (32.79)     8:41.22 (31.36)
  8 Magness, Matthew T        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  8:40.27    8:49.10 MEET   
                  28.74     1:00.72 (31.98)     1:33.21 (32.49)     2:06.19 (32.98)
        2:39.29 (33.10)     3:12.60 (33.31)     3:46.71 (34.11)     4:20.10 (33.39)
        4:54.37 (34.27)     5:28.86 (34.49)     6:03.12 (34.26)     6:37.28 (34.16)
        7:11.18 (33.90)     7:44.46 (33.28)     8:17.87 (33.41)     8:49.10 (31.23)
  9 Palmer, Andrew D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:43.21    8:49.39 MEET   
                  29.70     1:01.26 (31.56)     1:34.07 (32.81)     2:06.97 (32.90)
        2:40.59 (33.62)     3:13.84 (33.25)     3:47.69 (33.85)     4:20.97 (33.28)
        4:54.91 (33.94)     5:28.46 (33.55)     6:02.62 (34.16)     6:36.21 (33.59)
        7:10.55 (34.34)     7:43.90 (33.35)     8:17.45 (33.55)     8:49.39 (31.94)
 10 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:55.25    8:51.75 MEET   
                  29.62     1:01.32 (31.70)     1:33.86 (32.54)     2:06.87 (33.01)
        2:40.20 (33.33)     3:13.60 (33.40)     3:47.36 (33.76)     4:20.82 (33.46)
        4:54.95 (34.13)     5:29.22 (34.27)     6:03.60 (34.38)     6:37.40 (33.80)
        7:11.31 (33.91)     7:45.72 (34.41)     8:19.49 (33.77)     8:51.75 (32.26)
 11 Loughlin, Gavin E         16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  9:08.87    8:53.16 MEET   
                  29.79     1:01.85 (32.06)     1:34.58 (32.73)     2:08.09 (33.51)
        2:41.33 (33.24)     3:14.55 (33.22)     3:47.87 (33.32)     4:21.28 (33.41)
        4:55.02 (33.74)     5:29.08 (34.06)     6:03.13 (34.05)     6:37.20 (34.07)
        7:11.31 (34.11)     7:45.52 (34.21)     8:19.75 (34.23)     8:53.16 (33.41)
 12 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  9:59.31Y   8:53.79 MEET   
                  29.41     1:01.52 (32.11)     1:34.94 (33.42)     2:07.98 (33.04)
        2:38.39 (30.41)     3:14.72 (36.33)     3:48.56 (33.84)     4:22.28 (33.72)
        4:56.07 (33.79)     5:29.37 (33.30)     5:59.33 (29.96)     6:38.28 (38.95)
        7:08.59 (30.31)     7:46.98 (38.39)     8:16.14 (29.16)     8:53.79 (37.65)
 13 Pesti, Kornel             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  8:55.80    8:53.99 MEET   
                  29.12     1:01.54 (32.42)     1:24.55 (23.01)     2:07.31 (42.76)
        2:40.76 (33.45)     3:13.92 (33.16)     3:47.63 (33.71)     4:20.81 (33.18)
        4:55.29 (34.48)     5:29.08 (33.79)     6:03.73 (34.65)     6:37.17 (33.44)
        7:11.45 (34.28)     7:45.92 (34.47)     8:20.98 (35.06)     8:53.99 (33.01)
 14 Etter, Steven A           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:51.51    8:55.77 MEET   
                  30.47     1:02.39 (31.92)     1:35.59 (33.20)     2:08.77 (33.18)
        2:42.62 (33.85)     3:16.12 (33.50)     3:50.61 (34.49)     4:24.32 (33.71)
        4:58.70 (34.38)     5:32.50 (33.80)     6:06.98 (34.48)     6:40.80 (33.82)
        7:15.26 (34.46)     7:48.79 (33.53)     8:23.08 (34.29)     8:55.77 (32.69)
 15 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  9:51.72Y   8:57.35 MEET   
                  29.81     1:02.79 (32.98)     1:23.50 (20.71)     2:10.52 (47.02)
        2:44.15 (33.63)     3:18.31 (34.16)     3:44.31 (26.00)     4:26.59 (42.28)
        4:53.37 (26.78)     5:34.52 (41.15)     6:04.25 (29.73)     6:42.71 (38.46)
        7:09.98 (27.27)     7:50.71 (40.73)     8:17.57 (26.86)     8:57.35 (39.78)
 16 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:49.74    8:59.08 MEET   
                  25.22     1:01.59 (36.37)     1:34.35 (32.76)     2:07.49 (33.14)
        2:40.38 (32.89)     3:13.60 (33.22)     3:44.89 (31.29)     4:20.90 (36.01)
        4:49.46 (28.56)     5:29.64 (40.18)     5:58.73 (29.09)     6:38.83 (40.10)
        7:12.99 (34.16)     7:48.72 (35.73)     8:18.35 (29.63)     8:59.08 (40.73)
 17 Boerger, Thomas R         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  9:07.17    9:00.24 MEET   
                  29.79     1:04.17 (34.38)     1:29.26 (25.09)     2:11.53 (42.27)
        2:45.52 (33.99)     3:19.77 (34.25)     3:53.70 (33.93)     4:28.00 (34.30)
        5:01.78 (33.78)     5:36.05 (34.27)     6:10.16 (34.11)     6:44.09 (33.93)
        7:18.20 (34.11)     7:52.82 (34.62)     8:27.47 (34.65)     9:00.24 (32.77)
 18 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:08.11    9:00.42 MEET   
                  30.61     1:03.98 (33.37)     1:32.74 (28.76)     2:12.45 (39.71)
        2:46.69 (34.24)     3:20.59 (33.90)     3:54.44 (33.85)     4:28.29 (33.85)
        5:02.25 (33.96)     5:36.03 (33.78)     5:58.16 (22.13)     6:43.84 (45.68)
        7:18.14 (34.30)     7:52.53 (34.39)     8:27.19 (34.66)     9:00.42 (33.23)
 19 Ciecko, Evan C            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 10:11.21Y   9:01.48 MEET   
                  30.47     1:03.81 (33.34)     1:38.23 (34.42)     2:11.88 (33.65)
        2:46.45 (34.57)     3:20.29 (33.84)     3:54.49 (34.20)     4:28.64 (34.15)
        5:02.69 (34.05)     5:36.72 (34.03)     6:11.18 (34.46)     6:45.72 (34.54)
        7:20.02 (34.30)     7:54.28 (34.26)     8:28.87 (34.59)     9:01.48 (32.61)
 20 Young, Griffin R          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  9:26.07    9:03.69 MEET   
                  30.39     1:03.52 (33.13)     1:36.66 (33.14)     2:10.71 (34.05)
        2:44.92 (34.21)     3:19.66 (34.74)     3:54.39 (34.73)     4:28.72 (34.33)
        5:03.19 (34.47)     5:38.15 (34.96)     6:13.00 (34.85)     6:48.01 (35.01)
        7:22.68 (34.67)     7:57.42 (34.74)     8:28.17 (30.75)     9:03.69 (35.52)
 21 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 10:13.71Y   9:06.72 MEET   
                  30.37     1:04.30 (33.93)     1:38.86 (34.56)     2:13.59 (34.73)
        2:48.44 (34.85)     3:23.29 (34.85)     3:58.26 (34.97)     4:32.57 (34.31)
        5:07.21 (34.64)     5:41.62 (34.41)     6:15.94 (34.32)     6:50.40 (34.46)
        7:24.87 (34.47)     7:59.37 (34.50)     8:23.15 (23.78)     9:06.72 (43.57)
 22 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  9:52.69Y   9:08.70 MEET   
                  28.59     1:03.17 (34.58)     1:37.62 (34.45)     2:12.45 (34.83)
        2:47.14 (34.69)     3:21.44 (34.30)     3:56.43 (34.99)     4:31.31 (34.88)
        5:07.40 (36.09)     5:42.78 (35.38)     6:15.16 (32.38)     6:53.59 (38.43)
        7:27.85 (34.26)     8:02.38 (34.53)     8:36.61 (34.23)     9:08.70 (32.09)
 23 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:03.71    9:08.95 MEET   
                  30.85     1:04.28 (33.43)     1:38.12 (33.84)     2:12.47 (34.35)
        2:46.84 (34.37)     3:21.39 (34.55)     3:56.05 (34.66)     4:31.14 (35.09)
        5:05.66 (34.52)     5:40.49 (34.83)     6:15.65 (35.16)     6:50.61 (34.96)
        7:25.94 (35.33)     8:01.39 (35.45)     8:35.97 (34.58)     9:08.95 (32.98)
 24 Boehme, Robert J          17 Unattached-MA        9:09.80    9:09.02 MEET   
                  30.86     1:04.76 (33.90)     1:39.51 (34.75)     2:13.79 (34.28)
        2:48.59 (34.80)     3:22.87 (34.28)     3:58.12 (35.25)     4:32.70 (34.58)
        5:08.06 (35.36)     5:42.58 (34.52)     6:18.43 (35.85)     6:53.11 (34.68)
        7:28.61 (35.50)     8:02.66 (34.05)     8:37.26 (34.60)     9:09.02 (31.76)
 25 Vizzard, Sean M           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:11.95Y   9:09.69 MEET   
                  30.59     1:04.41 (33.82)     1:38.88 (34.47)     2:13.14 (34.26)
        2:48.07 (34.93)     3:22.60 (34.53)     3:58.34 (35.74)     4:33.07 (34.73)
        5:08.42 (35.35)     5:42.82 (34.40)     6:18.35 (35.53)     6:52.58 (34.23)
        7:27.96 (35.38)     8:02.10 (34.14)     8:36.73 (34.63)     9:09.69 (32.96)
 26 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  8:55.96    9:10.53 MEET   
                  29.32     1:01.78 (32.46)     1:34.77 (32.99)     2:08.37 (33.60)
        2:42.16 (33.79)     3:16.64 (34.48)     3:51.68 (35.04)     4:26.84 (35.16)
        5:01.59 (34.75)     5:36.63 (35.04)     6:07.14 (30.51)     6:48.41 (41.27)
        7:24.22 (35.81)     7:59.62 (35.40)     8:35.35 (35.73)     9:10.53 (35.18)
 27 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:04.86Y   9:13.31        
                  30.86     1:04.19 (33.33)     1:38.75 (34.56)     2:13.47 (34.72)
        2:49.00 (35.53)     3:23.46 (34.46)     3:58.85 (35.39)     4:33.15 (34.30)
        5:08.01 (34.86)     5:43.03 (35.02)     6:18.49 (35.46)     6:53.64 (35.15)
        7:28.84 (35.20)     8:03.60 (34.76)     8:39.10 (35.50)     9:13.31 (34.21)
 28 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:01.38    9:15.21        
                  30.66     1:04.84 (34.18)     1:39.76 (34.92)     2:14.48 (34.72)
        2:49.73 (35.25)     3:24.35 (34.62)     3:59.85 (35.50)     4:34.68 (34.83)
        5:10.33 (35.65)     5:45.19 (34.86)     6:20.70 (35.51)     6:55.76 (35.06)
        7:31.28 (35.52)     8:06.24 (34.96)     8:41.84 (35.60)     9:15.21 (33.37)
 29 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  9:03.97    9:18.36        
                  31.28     1:05.36 (34.08)     1:32.09 (26.73)     2:14.64 (42.55)
        2:49.72 (35.08)     3:24.34 (34.62)     3:51.29 (26.95)     4:34.73 (43.44)
        5:10.85 (36.12)     5:45.76 (34.91)     6:21.84 (36.08)     6:56.37 (34.53)
        7:24.56 (28.19)     8:07.55 (42.99)   9:18.36 (1:10.81)                    
 30 Brennan, Michael E        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:14.52Y   9:32.24        
                  30.89     1:05.12 (34.23)     1:40.14 (35.02)     2:15.87 (35.73)
        2:52.66 (36.79)     3:28.09 (35.43)     4:05.15 (37.06)     4:41.53 (36.38)
        5:18.97 (37.44)     5:55.18 (36.21)     6:32.79 (37.61)     7:09.07 (36.28)
        7:45.61 (36.54)     8:20.90 (35.29)     8:57.49 (36.59)     9:32.24 (34.75)
 31 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:00.74    9:42.99        
                  31.67     1:07.24 (35.57)     1:43.73 (36.49)     2:20.37 (36.64)
        2:56.88 (36.51)     3:34.92 (38.04)     4:11.75 (36.83)     4:48.83 (37.08)
        5:25.91 (37.08)     6:03.07 (37.16)     6:40.53 (37.46)     7:17.79 (37.26)
        7:54.36 (36.57)     8:30.82 (36.46)     9:07.71 (36.89)     9:42.99 (35.28)
 
Event 9  Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 8:25.08   7/13/2007 Big Cat Aquatics                           
                         M Crispell, M Myers, K Nelson, J Barnes           
                8:22.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                8:29.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                8:40.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                9:31.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:31.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             8:35.12    8:38.60 FUTU   
     1) Yoon, Grace S 16                2) Wisniewski, Emily 16           
     3) Behm, Ann E 15                  4) Cavanagh, Erin G 15            
                  30.92   1:03.80 (1:03.80)   1:37.04 (1:37.04)   2:09.06 (2:09.06)
                            2:25.67 (16.61)     2:38.94 (29.88)   3:11.91 (1:02.85)
        3:46.29 (34.38)   4:20.09 (1:08.18)   4:49.62 (1:37.71)   5:22.59 (2:10.68)
        5:56.64 (34.05)   6:29.98 (1:07.39)   6:59.89 (1:37.30)   8:38.60 (3:16.01)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    8:33.14    8:43.92 MEET   
     1) Kolessar, Madison M 16          2) Carter, Camryn B 17            
     3) Paglia, Sydney J 16             4) Kolessar, Ashley O 14          
                  30.41   1:03.39 (1:03.39)   1:36.76 (1:36.76)   2:08.94 (2:08.94)
        2:38.34 (29.40)   3:10.85 (1:01.91)   3:44.51 (1:35.57)   4:18.54 (2:09.60)
        4:49.64 (31.10)   5:23.59 (1:05.05)   5:58.34 (1:39.80)   6:30.35 (2:11.81)
        7:00.58 (30.23)   7:34.22 (1:03.87)   8:09.23 (1:38.88)   8:43.92 (2:13.57)
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    8:48.12    8:50.67 MEET   
     1) Aguirre, Madeleine T 17         2) Brandt, Mackenzie A 14         
     3) DeBruyn, Hadley B 16            4) Bergstrom, Sydney L 14         
                  32.01   1:06.26 (1:06.26)   1:39.16 (1:39.16)   2:11.46 (2:11.46)
        2:40.57 (29.11)   3:13.42 (1:01.96)   3:47.84 (1:36.38)   4:22.41 (2:10.95)
        4:53.20 (30.79)   5:27.88 (1:05.47)   6:02.99 (1:40.58)   6:36.87 (2:14.46)
                            6:53.94 (17.07)     7:06.47 (29.60)   8:50.67 (2:13.80)
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:59.80    8:55.11 MEET   
     1) Breslin, Alyssa 16              2) Mikalic, Maggie 15             
     3) Leonard, Mary Kate 14           4) Amdor, Abigail M 17            
                  30.64   1:03.40 (1:03.40)   1:36.67 (1:36.67)   2:09.17 (2:09.17)
        2:39.78 (30.61)   3:13.43 (1:04.26)   3:48.52 (1:39.35)   4:23.89 (2:14.72)
        4:55.10 (31.21)   5:30.77 (1:06.88)   6:07.54 (1:43.65)   6:43.24 (2:19.35)
        7:12.83 (29.59)   7:46.28 (1:03.04)   8:21.11 (1:37.87)   8:55.11 (2:11.87)
  5 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            8:44.65    8:58.18 MEET   
     1) Lowry, Melissa S 16             2) Jones, Emily G 17              
     3) Miskiewicz, Abbey R 17          4) Washart, Jordan L 17           
                  31.27   1:06.16 (1:06.16)   1:41.78 (1:41.78)   2:18.03 (2:18.03)
        2:49.14 (31.11)   3:23.10 (1:05.07)   3:57.45 (1:39.42)   4:31.54 (2:13.51)
        5:01.70 (30.16)   5:35.96 (1:04.42)   6:11.96 (1:40.42)   6:47.75 (2:16.21)
        7:17.16 (29.41)   7:50.17 (1:02.42)   8:23.76 (1:36.01)   8:58.18 (2:10.43)
  6 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             8:41.03    8:59.86 MEET   
     1) Palmer, Lydia M 14              2) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16       
     3) Neveling, Abbey E 19            4) Fong, Andrea L 18              
                  31.50   1:04.73 (1:04.73)   1:39.14 (1:39.14)   2:13.20 (2:13.20)
        2:43.80 (30.60)   3:18.08 (1:04.88)   3:54.80 (1:41.60)   4:31.54 (2:18.34)
                            4:57.13 (25.59)     5:02.64 (31.10)   5:37.37 (1:05.83)
        6:13.16 (35.79)   6:46.92 (1:09.55)   7:17.27 (1:39.90)   8:59.86 (3:22.49)
  7 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            9:07.22    9:00.80 MEET   
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 16              2) Michaels, Lauren K 17          
     3) Doss, Abigail P 16              4) Butzler, Emma J 18             
                  31.90   1:07.05 (1:07.05)   1:43.12 (1:43.12)   2:18.56 (2:18.56)
        2:50.75 (32.19)   3:27.34 (1:08.78)   4:04.43 (1:45.87)   4:40.72 (2:22.16)
        5:10.13 (29.41)   5:42.28 (1:01.56)   6:15.49 (1:34.77)   6:47.84 (2:07.12)
        7:18.27 (30.43)   7:51.41 (1:03.57)   8:25.45 (1:37.61)   9:00.80 (2:12.96)
  8 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     8:40.55    9:00.95 MEET   
     1) Lin, Alison 17                  2) Champagne, Katherine E 17      
     3) Bobeck, Sarah G 17              4) Walls, Annie E 16              
                  31.05   1:04.60 (1:04.60)   1:38.81 (1:38.81)   2:12.75 (2:12.75)
        2:43.07 (30.32)   3:17.52 (1:04.77)   3:54.58 (1:41.83)   4:31.12 (2:18.37)
        5:01.58 (30.46)   5:35.94 (1:04.82)   6:11.84 (1:40.72)   6:47.64 (2:16.52)
                            7:04.52 (16.88)     7:17.99 (30.35)   9:00.95 (2:13.31)
  9 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            8:59.44    9:02.20 MEET   
     1) Wakeley, Laura C 17             2) Gallagher, Christine R 17      
     3) Carper, Ashley N 16             4) Moore, Audrey L 15             
                  31.10   1:05.04 (1:05.04)   1:40.46 (1:40.46)   2:15.17 (2:15.17)
        2:45.88 (30.71)   3:19.92 (1:04.75)   3:55.00 (1:39.83)   4:32.41 (2:17.24)
        5:00.41 (28.00)   5:34.49 (1:02.08)   6:09.91 (1:37.50)   6:44.40 (2:11.99)
        7:15.99 (31.59)   7:50.28 (1:05.88)   8:26.24 (1:41.84)   9:02.20 (2:17.80)
 10 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       8:52.57    9:08.72 MEET   
     1) Kalandadze, Anna 16             2) Myers, Grace A 17              
     3) McKeaney, Alexandra 18          4) Handal, Isabel L 16            
                  30.35   1:03.40 (1:03.40)   1:37.39 (1:37.39)   2:11.03 (2:11.03)
        2:41.36 (30.33)   3:14.81 (1:03.78)   3:50.17 (1:39.14)   4:23.77 (2:12.74)
        4:56.59 (32.82)   5:33.46 (1:09.69)   6:13.00 (1:49.23)   6:50.71 (2:26.94)
        7:22.94 (32.23)   7:57.45 (1:06.74)   8:33.25 (1:42.54)   9:08.72 (2:18.01)
 11 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             8:46.53    9:15.10 MEET   
     1) Gozdan, Allison E 18            2) Waggoner, Alexandra M 15       
     3) Bansky, Kaitlyn R 18            4) Fenska, Allison P 15           
                  31.76   1:06.00 (1:06.00)   1:41.78 (1:41.78)   2:17.38 (2:17.38)
                            2:36.31 (18.93)     2:48.91 (31.53)   3:24.18 (1:06.80)
        3:59.93 (35.75)   4:34.15 (1:09.97)                       4:50.57 (1:26.39)
        5:05.84 (15.27)     5:41.05 (50.48)     5:45.50 (54.93)   9:15.10 (4:24.53)
 12 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    9:17.82    9:15.19 MEET   
     1) Marlin, Courtney E 17           2) Brennan, Reilly E 15           
     3) Olszewski, Elizabeth M 18       4) Shema, Erin O 15               
                  31.54   1:06.10 (1:06.10)   1:42.54 (1:42.54)   2:18.77 (2:18.77)
                            2:38.82 (20.05)     2:49.35 (30.58)                    
            5:11.88 ( )         5:49.50 ( )         6:28.36 ( )         7:05.87 ( )
                                              8:42.43 (1:36.56)   9:15.19 (2:09.32)
 13 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        9:19.20    9:16.23 MEET   
     1) Delaney, Julia J 16             2) Dahlgren, Aviah L 15           
     3) Campbell, Kara E 16             4) Campbell, Cailin E 17          
                  32.26   1:08.27 (1:08.27)   1:45.44 (1:45.44)   2:20.74 (2:20.74)
        2:50.88 (30.14)   3:24.90 (1:04.16)   4:00.24 (1:39.50)   4:38.27 (2:17.53)
        5:08.78 (30.51)   5:44.13 (1:05.86)   6:20.90 (1:42.63)   6:57.76 (2:19.49)
                            7:16.14 (18.38)   8:38.91 (1:41.15)   9:16.23 (2:18.47)
 14 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 9:29.99    9:24.40 MEET   
     1) Wolstenholme, Lauren T 15       2) Ladd, Madeline R 15            
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 15             4) Dicamillo, Lauren T 17         
                  31.89   1:07.12 (1:07.12)   1:44.65 (1:44.65)   2:20.08 (2:20.08)
        2:52.93 (32.85)   3:29.46 (1:09.38)   4:08.18 (1:48.10)   4:45.28 (2:25.20)
        5:17.41 (32.13)   5:53.14 (1:07.86)   6:31.69 (1:46.41)   7:08.65 (2:23.37)
        7:39.75 (31.10)   8:14.51 (1:05.86)   8:51.35 (1:42.70)   9:24.40 (2:15.75)
 15 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     7:45.78Y   9:24.79 MEET   
     1) Donham, Emily C 18              2) Wetmore, Kay E 17              
     3) Ritchey, Pepperrell M 15        4) Farina, Gianna M 16            
                  33.07   1:08.77 (1:08.77)   1:46.72 (1:46.72)   2:23.77 (2:23.77)
        2:56.09 (32.32)   3:32.04 (1:08.27)   4:09.68 (1:45.91)   4:45.90 (2:22.13)
        5:16.95 (31.05)   5:51.98 (1:06.08)   6:28.16 (1:42.26)   7:02.14 (2:16.24)
        7:35.70 (33.56)   8:12.13 (1:09.99)   8:49.87 (1:47.73)   9:24.79 (2:22.65)
 16 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     9:31.85    9:30.16 MEET   
     1) Schofield, Lauren A 15          2) Turner, Olivia M 14            
     3) Thier, Haley A 16               4) Healey, Madeline E 15          
                  31.26   1:06.27 (1:06.27)   1:41.26 (1:41.26)   2:17.06 (2:17.06)
        2:47.33 (30.27)   3:23.87 (1:06.81)   4:01.92 (1:44.86)   4:40.15 (2:23.09)
        5:12.11 (31.96)   5:49.52 (1:09.37)   6:28.30 (1:48.15)   7:06.07 (2:25.92)
        7:37.21 (31.14)   8:14.09 (1:08.02)   8:52.24 (1:46.17)   9:30.16 (2:24.09)
 
Event 10  Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 7:42.90   7/16/2014 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club, Upper Dublin Aqu
                         M Thomas, J Sannem, C Devlin, M Jensen            
                7:42.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                7:47.69  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                8:00.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                8:46.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  8:46.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            7:57.89    7:56.35 FUTU   
     1) Levari, Jack J 15               2) Narvid, Jacob E 15             
     3) Wakeley, Peter J 21             4) Washart, Zachary F 19          
                  27.49       57.46 (57.46)   1:29.28 (1:29.28)   2:00.17 (2:00.17)
                            2:18.39 (18.22)     2:27.65 (27.48)     2:58.01 (57.84)
        3:29.62 (31.61)   4:00.23 (1:02.22)   4:27.18 (1:29.17)   4:57.47 (1:59.46)
        5:29.21 (31.74)   5:58.24 (1:00.77)   6:24.89 (1:27.42)   7:56.35 (2:58.88)
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   7:55.84    7:57.12 FUTU   
     1) Fein, Ryley W 18                2) Faikish, Sean A 16             
     3) Clark, Nicholas M 15            4) Deppen, Jack C 15              
                  27.08       56.90 (56.90)   1:27.14 (1:27.14)   1:58.10 (1:58.10)
        2:25.09 (26.99)     2:55.29 (57.19)   3:27.13 (1:29.03)   3:58.51 (2:00.41)
                            4:19.18 (20.67)     4:25.47 (26.96)     4:55.38 (56.87)
        5:26.72 (31.34)   5:58.55 (1:03.17)   6:24.97 (1:29.59)   7:57.12 (3:01.74)
  3 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             7:50.74    8:02.64 MEET   
     1) Fenton, John R 18               2) Taylor, Andrew C 16            
     3) Nasielski, Brian C 17           4) Fong, Joshua L 16              
                  27.69       57.84 (57.84)   1:29.58 (1:29.58)   2:02.23 (2:02.23)
        2:29.53 (27.30)     2:59.59 (57.36)   3:30.57 (1:28.34)   4:00.17 (1:57.94)
        4:27.97 (27.80)     4:57.97 (57.80)   5:29.39 (1:29.22)   6:00.79 (2:00.62)
        6:27.73 (26.94)     6:58.11 (57.32)   7:30.17 (1:29.38)   8:02.64 (2:01.85)
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    8:10.86    8:06.46 MEET   
     1) Lynam, Nicholas P 17            2) Feeman, Edward L 17            
     3) Moll, Joseph T 18               4) Emmerling, Luke A 18           
                  27.91       58.65 (58.65)   1:29.25 (1:29.25)   1:58.86 (1:58.86)
        2:26.38 (27.52)     2:57.77 (58.91)   3:30.32 (1:31.46)   4:01.68 (2:02.82)
        4:28.85 (27.17)     4:58.83 (57.15)   5:29.38 (1:27.70)   5:58.93 (1:57.25)
        6:27.85 (28.92)   7:00.01 (1:01.08)   7:33.76 (1:34.83)   8:06.46 (2:07.53)
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:08.56    8:06.73 MEET   
     1) Pesti, Kornel 17                2) Yaglenski, Thomas J 17         
     3) McErlean, James P 18            4) Flynn, Alexander 18            
                  27.20       57.56 (57.56)   1:29.19 (1:29.19)   2:00.95 (2:00.95)
        2:28.43 (27.48)     2:59.66 (58.71)   3:32.22 (1:31.27)   4:05.23 (2:04.28)
        4:32.63 (27.40)     5:03.18 (57.95)   5:34.79 (1:29.56)   6:05.89 (2:00.66)
        6:33.07 (27.18)     7:04.35 (58.46)   7:36.31 (1:30.42)   8:06.73 (2:00.84)
  6 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    8:02.11    8:09.02 MEET   
     1) Brennan, Brian P 17             2) Boerger, Thomas R 17           
     3) El-Deiry, James M 17            4) Magness, Matthew T 17          
                  26.98       57.12 (57.12)   1:28.58 (1:28.58)   2:01.51 (2:01.51)
        2:29.52 (28.01)     3:01.04 (59.53)   3:33.38 (1:31.87)   4:05.09 (2:03.58)
        4:33.58 (28.49)   5:05.45 (1:00.36)   5:37.69 (1:32.60)   6:09.95 (2:04.86)
        6:36.82 (26.87)     7:06.91 (56.96)   7:38.14 (1:28.19)   8:09.02 (1:59.07)
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       8:23.19    8:13.00 MEET   
     1) Soares, Nicholas C 15           2) Wing, Janik T 17               
     3) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 18        4) Bell, Alasdair J 17            
                  28.37       58.73 (58.73)   1:30.42 (1:30.42)   2:01.10 (2:01.10)
        2:30.03 (28.93)   3:02.09 (1:00.99)   3:35.00 (1:33.90)   4:06.84 (2:05.74)
        4:35.19 (28.35)   5:07.14 (1:00.30)   5:40.59 (1:33.75)   6:11.71 (2:04.87)
        6:40.54 (28.83)   7:11.83 (1:00.12)   7:43.26 (1:31.55)   8:13.00 (2:01.29)
  8 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            8:05.11    8:13.95 MEET   
     1) Smith, Liam M 16                2) Zatonskyy, Denis 16            
     3) Shipp, Colin R 17               4) Lutter, Thomas W 17            
                  22.09       54.96 (54.96)   1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:55.55 (1:55.55)
        2:18.65 (23.10)     2:55.28 (59.73)     2:55.47 (59.92)                    
            3:28.97 ( )                             3:52.17 ( )         4:03.19 ( )
        4:30.63 (27.44)   6:05.45 (2:02.26)   6:34.27 (2:31.08)   8:13.95 (4:10.76)
  9 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              6:52.98Y   8:15.93 MEET   
     1) Lauver, Josiah D 17             2) Farrow, Kyle T 16              
     3) Distenfeld, Tyler J 15          4) Skiles, Logan G 16             
                  28.73       59.77 (59.77)   1:32.15 (1:32.15)                    
            2:31.88 ( )         3:03.81 ( )         3:37.29 ( )         4:09.28 ( )
        4:37.33 (28.05)     5:08.22 (58.94)   5:40.70 (1:31.42)   6:11.36 (2:02.08)
        6:39.71 (28.35)     7:10.78 (59.42)   7:43.78 (1:32.42)   8:15.93 (2:04.57)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     7:51.17    8:20.37 MEET   
     1) Berlitz, Daniel J 17            2) Greer, Matthew J 15            
     3) Jablonski, Daniel M 17          4) Holt, Logan R 17               
                  27.44       57.95 (57.95)   1:29.37 (1:29.37)   2:00.02 (2:00.02)
        2:28.65 (28.63)   3:00.37 (1:00.35)   3:34.46 (1:34.44)   4:07.92 (2:07.90)
        4:36.46 (28.54)   5:08.46 (1:00.54)   5:41.39 (1:33.47)   6:14.89 (2:06.97)
        6:43.23 (28.34)   7:14.89 (1:00.00)   7:47.97 (1:33.08)   8:20.37 (2:05.48)
 11 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   8:12.72    8:21.26 MEET   
     1) Huuki, Erik D 17                2) Lewis, Matthew R 17            
     3) Patti, Alexander J 16           4) Sumner, Stuart R 17            
                  27.67       58.42 (58.42)   1:30.69 (1:30.69)   2:03.56 (2:03.56)
        2:32.04 (28.48)   3:03.77 (1:00.21)   3:36.93 (1:33.37)   4:09.21 (2:05.65)
        4:38.73 (29.52)   5:10.52 (1:01.31)   5:43.02 (1:33.81)   6:13.83 (2:04.62)
                                              7:48.40 (1:34.57)   8:21.26 (2:07.43)
 12 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            8:33.62    8:24.81 MEET   
     1) Ward, Peyton J 16               2) Yeung, Ben S 17                
     3) Murphy, Matthew K 16            4) Porter, Daniel R 15            
                  29.17   1:01.43 (1:01.43)   1:35.64 (1:35.64)   2:09.56 (2:09.56)
                            3:08.36 (58.80)   3:43.55 (1:33.99)   4:17.54 (2:07.98)
        4:45.04 (27.50)     5:15.87 (58.33)   5:49.34 (1:31.80)   6:21.33 (2:03.79)
        6:48.96 (27.63)     7:19.75 (58.42)   7:53.62 (1:32.29)   8:24.81 (2:03.48)
 13 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            8:10.77    8:24.98 MEET   
     1) Rucci, David J 17               2) Washart, Shane F 15            
     3) Jaramillo, Richard B 16         4) Brennan, Ryan K 17             
                  28.66   1:00.33 (1:00.33)   1:34.13 (1:34.13)   2:06.08 (2:06.08)
        2:34.08 (28.00)     3:05.31 (59.23)   3:37.88 (1:31.80)   4:09.52 (2:03.44)
        4:38.21 (28.69)   5:10.63 (1:01.11)   5:45.70 (1:36.18)   6:19.26 (2:09.74)
                            6:37.44 (18.18)     6:47.71 (28.45)   8:24.98 (2:05.72)
 14 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:14.81    8:26.44 MEET   
     1) Challis, Michael J 18           2) Nicastro, Payton B 17          
     3) Bloom, Reece W 15               4) Heasley, Foster J 16           
                  28.08       59.16 (59.16)   1:31.09 (1:31.09)   2:03.26 (2:03.26)
                          3:04.79 (1:01.53)   3:38.89 (1:35.63)   4:12.42 (2:09.16)
        4:40.84 (28.42)   5:13.52 (1:01.10)   5:47.50 (1:35.08)   6:21.35 (2:08.93)
        6:49.73 (28.38)   7:22.03 (1:00.68)   7:55.06 (1:33.71)   8:26.44 (2:05.09)
 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             8:24.02    8:27.99 MEET   
     1) Palmer, Andrew D 17             2) Artis, Jack M 16               
     3) Obregon, Enrique L 16           4) Skelly, Conor T 18             
                  28.25       59.38 (59.38)   1:31.20 (1:31.20)   2:02.83 (2:02.83)
        2:31.25 (28.42)   3:04.60 (1:01.77)   3:38.58 (1:35.75)   4:11.92 (2:09.09)
        4:40.13 (28.21)   5:12.94 (1:01.02)   5:46.78 (1:34.86)   6:19.74 (2:07.82)
        6:48.19 (28.45)   7:20.46 (1:00.72)   7:53.70 (1:33.96)   8:27.99 (2:08.25)
 16 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       7:11.97Y   8:28.93 MEET   
     1) Laslo, Gabriel S 16             2) O'Brien, Morgan P 17           
     3) Thomas, Owen 18                 4) Strawn, Brenek E 16            
                  29.35   1:02.05 (1:02.05)   1:35.45 (1:35.45)   2:08.13 (2:08.13)
        2:36.77 (28.64)   3:08.65 (1:00.52)   3:41.69 (1:33.56)                    
            4:44.03 ( )         5:15.67 ( )         5:48.27 ( )         6:21.63 ( )
        6:49.95 (28.32)   7:22.86 (1:01.23)   7:55.74 (1:34.11)   8:28.93 (2:07.30)
 17 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    8:30.70    8:32.97 MEET   
     1) Whitsett, Cole M 16             2) Crescente, Antonio G 16        
     3) Boeckx, Alexander A 16          4) Waterland, Daniel C 18         
                  28.92   1:01.01 (1:01.01)   1:35.64 (1:35.64)   2:09.75 (2:09.75)
        2:39.17 (29.42)   3:11.89 (1:02.14)   3:45.76 (1:36.01)   4:16.39 (2:06.64)
        4:45.53 (29.14)   5:17.13 (1:00.74)   5:49.94 (1:33.55)   6:22.47 (2:06.08)
                                              7:58.82 (1:36.35)   8:32.97 (2:10.50)
 18 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        8:32.33    8:35.48 MEET   
     1) Benson, Jacob R 16              2) Kain, Peter J 17               
     3) Hausler, Justin M 15            4) Lewke, Kevin S 15              
                  28.69   1:00.86 (1:00.86)   1:34.83 (1:34.83)   2:08.81 (2:08.81)
        2:37.03 (28.22)   3:09.25 (1:00.44)   3:43.91 (1:35.10)   4:17.39 (2:08.58)
        4:47.10 (29.71)   5:20.80 (1:03.41)   5:56.75 (1:39.36)   6:32.69 (2:15.30)
        7:00.59 (27.90)     7:31.28 (58.59)   8:03.55 (1:30.86)   8:35.48 (2:02.79)
 19 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        7:29.26Y   8:37.17 MEET   
     1) Wolbert, Zachary F 18           2) Oliver, Kevin S 16             
     3) Cerbone, William Z 16           4) Mendieta, Diego 18             
                  28.94       59.27 (59.27)   1:31.51 (1:31.51)   2:02.36 (2:02.36)
                          3:07.69 (1:05.33)   3:44.31 (1:41.95)   4:19.63 (2:17.27)
        4:49.04 (29.41)   5:20.46 (1:00.83)   5:54.85 (1:35.22)                    
            6:58.77 ( )         7:30.91 ( )         8:04.52 ( )         8:37.17 ( )
 20 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       8:26.10    8:42.29 MEET   
     1) Gray, Matthew J 15              2) Branigan, Carter J 15          
     3) Mlodzienski, Nicholas J 17      4) Pettit, Collin S 18            
                  28.81   1:00.79 (1:00.79)   1:35.66 (1:35.66)   2:08.77 (2:08.77)
        2:37.95 (29.18)   3:10.21 (1:01.44)   3:44.66 (1:35.89)   4:15.68 (2:06.91)
        4:45.40 (29.72)   5:19.31 (1:03.63)   5:57.02 (1:41.34)   6:33.10 (2:17.42)
        7:01.89 (28.79)   7:34.01 (1:00.91)   8:08.73 (1:35.63)   8:42.29 (2:09.19)
 21 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             8:29.27    8:43.93 MEET   
     1) Pham, Andrew T 16               2) Gagnon, Robert L 17            
     3) Fenska, Evan W 17               4) Vizzard, Sean M 15             
                  30.23   1:03.35 (1:03.35)   1:37.63 (1:37.63)   2:11.66 (2:11.66)
        2:40.97 (29.31)   3:14.42 (1:02.76)   3:48.75 (1:37.09)   4:21.96 (2:10.30)
        4:50.97 (29.01)   5:24.47 (1:02.51)   5:59.05 (1:37.09)   6:32.84 (2:10.88)
        7:02.42 (29.58)   7:36.14 (1:03.30)   8:10.52 (1:37.68)   8:43.93 (2:11.09)
 22 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 8:41.15    8:49.31        
     1) Blake, Teddy G 13               2) Zheng, Garrick 15              
     3) Horner, Harrison J 15           4) Etter, Steven A 17             
                  29.26   1:02.16 (1:02.16)   1:36.01 (1:36.01)   2:08.54 (2:08.54)
        2:37.90 (29.36)   3:11.72 (1:03.18)   3:47.42 (1:38.88)   4:23.49 (2:14.95)
        4:53.32 (29.83)   5:28.36 (1:04.87)   6:04.51 (1:41.02)                    
            7:09.79 ( )         7:42.48 ( )         8:15.98 ( )         8:49.31 ( )
 
Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:14.31   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:14.59  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:16.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:21.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:41.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:16.39    2:16.19 USJR   
                  30.61     1:05.37 (34.76)     1:40.48 (35.11)     2:16.19 (35.71)
  2 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:19.60    2:17.04 FUTU   
                  31.33     1:05.67 (34.34)     1:41.27 (35.60)     2:17.04 (35.77)
  3 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.14    2:19.83 FUTU   
                  31.76     1:06.47 (34.71)     1:42.77 (36.30)     2:19.83 (37.06)
  4 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:23.57    2:20.48 FUTU   
                  31.41     1:07.29 (35.88)     1:43.88 (36.59)     2:20.48 (36.60)
  5 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.37    2:20.74 FUTU   
                  31.76     1:08.55 (36.79)     1:45.17 (36.62)     2:20.74 (35.57)
  6 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.92    2:20.85 FUTU   
                  31.52     1:06.73 (35.21)     1:43.64 (36.91)     2:20.85 (37.21)
  7 Chompre, Ashley N         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:22.89    2:22.40 MEET   
                  31.14     1:06.76 (35.62)     1:43.92 (37.16)     2:22.40 (38.48)
  8 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:24.53    2:25.35 MEET   
                  32.69     1:08.28 (35.59)     1:45.91 (37.63)     2:25.35 (39.44)
B - Final
  9 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.16    2:20.40 FUTU   
                  31.43     1:07.29 (35.86)     1:43.60 (36.31)     2:20.40 (36.80)
 10 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:24.90    2:22.91 MEET   
                  31.90     1:07.89 (35.99)     1:44.52 (36.63)     2:22.91 (38.39)
 11 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:25.05    2:23.46 MEET   
                  31.87     1:07.85 (35.98)     1:45.54 (37.69)     2:23.46 (37.92)
 12 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.31    2:24.31 MEET   
                  32.04     1:08.03 (35.99)     1:45.88 (37.85)     2:24.31 (38.43)
 13 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.19    2:24.35 MEET   
                  32.90     1:09.42 (36.52)     1:46.79 (37.37)     2:24.35 (37.56)
 14 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA          2:26.48    2:25.14 MEET   
                  32.01     1:08.20 (36.19)     1:46.28 (38.08)     2:25.14 (38.86)
 15 Davis, Molly A            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.30    2:27.12 MEET   
                  32.76     1:10.07 (37.31)     1:47.25 (37.18)     2:27.12 (39.87)
 16 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:27.31    2:31.82 MEET   
                  31.88     1:10.06 (38.18)     1:50.58 (40.52)     2:31.82 (41.24)
C - Final
 17 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:27.40    2:24.54 MEET   
                  31.74     1:08.56 (36.82)     1:46.62 (38.06)     2:24.54 (37.92)
 18 Thamm, Claudia M          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:29.08    2:24.68 MEET   
                  31.62     1:07.39 (35.77)     1:46.13 (38.74)     2:24.68 (38.55)
 19 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:28.94    2:25.39 MEET   
                  31.94     1:08.15 (36.21)     1:46.10 (37.95)     2:25.39 (39.29)
 20 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:29.66    2:27.79 MEET   
                  33.12     1:09.47 (36.35)     1:48.68 (39.21)     2:27.79 (39.11)
 21 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:29.63    2:27.95 MEET   
                  31.79     1:08.82 (37.03)     1:47.33 (38.51)     2:27.95 (40.62)
 22 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:28.00    2:28.66 MEET   
                  32.91     1:10.16 (37.25)     1:49.01 (38.85)     2:28.66 (39.65)
 23 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:28.48    2:30.29 MEET   
                  32.70     1:09.92 (37.22)     1:49.98 (40.06)     2:30.29 (40.31)
 24 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.28    2:35.08 MEET   
                  33.81     1:13.75 (39.94)     1:55.41 (41.66)     2:35.08 (39.67)
D - Final
 25 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA            2:29.99    2:27.24 MEET   
                  31.96     1:09.28 (37.32)     1:48.32 (39.04)     2:27.24 (38.92)
 26 Shelly, Marget S          18 York YMCA-MA         2:31.55    2:27.32 MEET   
                  32.25     1:08.09 (35.84)     1:47.08 (38.99)     2:27.32 (40.24)
 27 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:30.59    2:27.91 MEET   
                  32.49     1:08.97 (36.48)     1:48.23 (39.26)     2:27.91 (39.68)
 28 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 Unattached-MA        2:31.71    2:28.87 MEET   
                  32.57     1:09.68 (37.11)     1:49.29 (39.61)     2:28.87 (39.58)
 29 Jones, Emily G            17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:30.88    2:29.47 MEET   
                  33.20     1:09.84 (36.64)     1:49.24 (39.40)     2:29.47 (40.23)
 30 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        2:30.81    2:30.06 MEET   
                  32.93     1:10.99 (38.06)     1:50.42 (39.43)     2:30.06 (39.64)
 31 Monaco, Lindsey           17 Una JW-MA            2:31.57    2:30.48 MEET   
                  32.66     1:11.67 (39.01)     1:51.11 (39.44)     2:30.48 (39.37)
 32 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:31.49    2:31.84 MEET   
                  33.31     1:10.74 (37.43)     1:51.01 (40.27)     2:31.84 (40.83)
 
Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:14.31   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:14.59  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:16.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:21.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:41.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:14.89    2:16.39 qUSJR  
                  30.58     1:05.18 (34.60)     1:40.69 (35.51)     2:16.39 (35.70)
  2 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.23    2:19.60 qFUTU  
                  31.11     1:05.99 (34.88)     1:42.89 (36.90)     2:19.60 (36.71)
  3 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.50    2:22.14 qMEET  
                  32.26     1:07.77 (35.51)     1:45.04 (37.27)     2:22.14 (37.10)
  4 Chompre, Ashley N         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:25.85    2:22.89 qMEET  
                                1:06.66 ( )   2:22.89 (1:16.23)                    
  5 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:22.78    2:23.57 qMEET  
                  31.83     1:08.59 (36.76)     1:46.58 (37.99)     2:23.57 (36.99)
  6 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.62    2:23.92 qMEET  
                  32.00     1:08.38 (36.38)     1:45.53 (37.15)     2:23.92 (38.39)
  7 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.71    2:24.37 qMEET  
                  32.13     1:08.38 (36.25)     1:46.81 (38.43)     2:24.37 (37.56)
  8 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:26.12    2:24.53 qMEET  
                                  16.01 ( )   2:24.53 (2:08.52)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:21.04    2:24.90 qMEET  
                  32.39     1:08.23 (35.84)     1:46.48 (38.25)     2:24.90 (38.42)
 10 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:26.19    2:25.05 qMEET  
                  32.08     1:08.14 (36.06)     1:45.90 (37.76)     2:25.05 (39.15)
 11 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:24.75    2:25.19 qMEET  
                  32.49     1:09.53 (37.04)     1:47.35 (37.82)     2:25.19 (37.84)
 12 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.69    2:25.31 qMEET  
                  31.66     1:08.44 (36.78)     1:46.47 (38.03)     2:25.31 (38.84)
 13 Davis, Molly A            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.53    2:26.30 qMEET  
                  32.87     1:09.65 (36.78)     1:47.52 (37.87)     2:26.30 (38.78)
 14 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA          2:23.84    2:26.48 qMEET  
                  32.56     1:09.57 (37.01)     1:48.21 (38.64)     2:26.48 (38.27)
 15 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.24    2:27.16 qMEET  
                                  17.07 ( )       32.36 (15.29)   2:27.16 (1:54.80)
 16 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:32.74    2:27.31 qMEET  
                                1:08.56 ( )   2:27.31 (1:18.75)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:31.21    2:27.40 qMEET  
                  31.83     1:08.10 (36.27)     1:47.76 (39.66)     2:27.40 (39.64)
 18 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:09.70Y   2:28.00 qMEET  
                  33.20     1:10.20 (37.00)     1:49.08 (38.88)     2:28.00 (38.92)
 19 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.57    2:28.28 qMEET  
                  33.12     1:10.54 (37.42)     1:50.45 (39.91)     2:28.28 (37.83)
 20 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:31.35    2:28.48 qMEET  
                  33.18     1:09.98 (36.80)     1:49.43 (39.45)     2:28.48 (39.05)
 21 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.44    2:28.94 qMEET  
                  33.10     1:10.83 (37.73)     1:49.70 (38.87)     2:28.94 (39.24)
 22 Thamm, Claudia M          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:23.63    2:29.08 qMEET  
                  31.61     1:08.54 (36.93)     1:48.25 (39.71)     2:29.08 (40.83)
 23 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:27.20    2:29.63 qMEET  
                  32.06     1:09.31 (37.25)     1:49.03 (39.72)     2:29.63 (40.60)
 24 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:29.29    2:29.66 qMEET  
                  33.37     1:10.14 (36.77)     1:49.72 (39.58)     2:29.66 (39.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA            2:25.70    2:29.99 qMEET  
                                1:10.05 ( )   2:29.99 (1:19.94)                    
 26 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:31.74    2:30.59 qMEET  
                  33.00     1:10.13 (37.13)     1:50.20 (40.07)     2:30.59 (40.39)
 27 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        2:26.71    2:30.81 qMEET  
                  33.30     1:11.58 (38.28)     1:50.90 (39.32)     2:30.81 (39.91)
 28 Jones, Emily G            17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:27.12    2:30.88 qMEET  
                  33.85     1:10.53 (36.68)     1:50.49 (39.96)     2:30.88 (40.39)
 29 Wolbert, Emily C          20 La Salle Univers-MA  2:23.55    2:31.05 qMEET  
                  33.49     1:10.58 (37.09)     1:50.86 (40.28)     2:31.05 (40.19)
 30 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:31.71    2:31.49 qMEET  
                  33.12     1:10.67 (37.55)     1:51.16 (40.49)     2:31.49 (40.33)
 31 Shelly, Marget S          18 York YMCA-MA         2:22.43    2:31.55 qMEET  
                  32.91     1:09.50 (36.59)   2:31.55 (1:22.05)                    
 32 Monaco, Lindsey           17 Una JW-MA            2:30.21    2:31.57 qMEET  
                  33.53     1:11.41 (37.88)     1:52.14 (40.73)     2:31.57 (39.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 Unattached-MA        2:34.28    2:31.71 MEET   
                  32.80     1:10.86 (38.06)     1:51.20 (40.34)     2:31.71 (40.51)
 34 Chambers, Emma C          15 Una Gpac-MA          2:33.95    2:31.75 MEET   
                                  16.04 ( )       33.23 (17.19)   2:31.75 (1:58.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:29.15    2:32.18 MEET   
                  32.63     1:09.65 (37.02)     1:49.27 (39.62)     2:32.18 (42.91)
 36 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:32.11    2:32.21 MEET   
                  34.38     1:11.59 (37.21)     1:51.60 (40.01)     2:32.21 (40.61)
 36 Houtz, Sydney E           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:38.32    2:32.21 MEET   
                  33.67     1:11.19 (37.52)     1:50.75 (39.56)     2:32.21 (41.46)
 38 Marlin, Courtney E        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:38.16    2:32.66 MEET   
                  33.08     1:10.19 (37.11)     1:52.50 (42.31)     2:32.66 (40.16)
 39 Myers, Grace A            17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:29.46    2:33.29 MEET   
                  32.58     1:11.71 (39.13)     1:52.63 (40.92)     2:33.29 (40.66)
 40 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.50    2:33.38 MEET   
                  33.48     1:11.43 (37.95)     1:52.59 (41.16)     2:33.38 (40.79)
 41 Boyes, Samantha R         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:37.12    2:33.66 MEET   
                  33.88     1:12.55 (38.67)     1:53.18 (40.63)     2:33.66 (40.48)
 41 Mikalic, Maggie           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:35.83    2:33.66 MEET   
                  33.72     1:11.43 (37.71)     1:52.23 (40.80)     2:33.66 (41.43)
 43 Gorman, Annabel           17 Una JW-MA            2:31.82    2:34.30 MEET   
                  33.11     1:11.31 (38.20)     1:52.22 (40.91)     2:34.30 (42.08)
 44 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.67Y   2:35.24 MEET   
                  34.92     1:14.36 (39.44)     1:55.73 (41.37)     2:35.24 (39.51)
 45 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.19    2:35.82 MEET   
                                  19.91 ( )       33.51 (13.60)   2:35.82 (2:02.31)
 46 Parry, Ashley N           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:36.11    2:36.75 MEET   
                  34.36     1:13.99 (39.63)     1:55.20 (41.21)     2:36.75 (41.55)
 47 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:34.76    2:36.81 MEET   
                  35.61     1:14.92 (39.31)     1:56.78 (41.86)     2:36.81 (40.03)
 48 Hazell, Elsley A          16 Baldwin School A-MA  2:17.38Y   2:36.87 MEET   
                  33.43     1:13.45 (40.02)     1:53.71 (40.26)     2:36.87 (43.16)
 49 Smith, Natalie E          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.19    2:37.21 MEET   
                                1:12.92 ( )   2:37.21 (1:24.29)                    
 50 Gross, Ella M             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:34.02    2:37.40 MEET   
                  32.08     1:09.62 (37.54)     1:51.71 (42.09)     2:37.40 (45.69)
 51 Brennan, Reilly E         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:32.47    2:37.60 MEET   
                                  16.33 ( )       34.21 (17.88)   2:37.60 (2:03.39)
 52 Delaney, Julia J          16 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:36.16    2:37.66 MEET   
                  34.85     1:15.07 (40.22)     1:56.32 (41.25)     2:37.66 (41.34)
 53 Wetmore, Kay E            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:35.76    2:37.77 MEET   
                  34.18     1:13.62 (39.44)     1:55.50 (41.88)     2:37.77 (42.27)
 54 Gally, Annika L           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:19.18Y   2:37.89 MEET   
                  33.79     1:12.87 (39.08)     1:54.29 (41.42)     2:37.89 (43.60)
 55 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.58Y   2:37.90 MEET   
                                1:13.24 ( )   2:37.90 (1:24.66)                    
 56 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:34.84    2:38.29 MEET   
                  32.78     1:10.97 (38.19)     1:52.70 (41.73)     2:38.29 (45.59)
 57 Rollo, Sophia R           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:39.15    2:38.32 MEET   
                                1:12.26 ( )   2:38.32 (1:26.06)                    
 58 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.65    2:38.69 MEET   
                  33.49     1:12.14 (38.65)     1:55.85 (43.71)     2:38.69 (42.84)
 59 McMillan, Maggie K        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:41.29    2:39.39 MEET   
                  35.30     1:15.33 (40.03)     1:57.09 (41.76)     2:39.39 (42.30)
 60 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:36.46    2:39.43 MEET   
                  34.94     1:15.58 (40.64)     1:58.63 (43.05)     2:39.43 (40.80)
 61 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.90    2:40.54 MEET   
                                1:11.31 ( )   2:40.54 (1:29.23)                    
 62 Dicamillo, Jordyn         15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:14.68Y   2:40.69 MEET   
                  34.63     1:15.99 (41.36)     1:59.03 (43.04)     2:40.69 (41.66)
 63 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:37.10    2:40.78 MEET   
                  35.50     1:15.05 (39.55)     1:57.10 (42.05)     2:40.78 (43.68)
 64 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 Elite Performanc-MA  2:37.01    2:41.13 MEET   
                                1:13.12 ( )   2:41.13 (1:28.01)                    
 65 Gerhart, Sophia G         16 State College Ar-MA  2:38.68    2:41.79        
                  33.93     1:12.74 (38.81)     1:56.48 (43.74)     2:41.79 (45.31)
 66 Blazure, Mckayla          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:20.38Y   2:42.15        
                  35.33     1:15.92 (40.59)     1:58.90 (42.98)     2:42.15 (43.25)
 67 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:38.66    2:42.76        
                  33.81     1:13.44 (39.63)     1:56.62 (43.18)     2:42.76 (46.14)
 68 Stevens, Molly N          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:20.79Y   2:42.94        
                  34.94     1:15.06 (40.12)     1:58.95 (43.89)     2:42.94 (43.99)
 69 Turner, Olivia M          14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:19.37Y   2:43.00        
                  35.93     1:17.31 (41.38)     2:02.70 (45.39)     2:43.00 (40.30)
 70 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.30    2:43.20        
                  33.68     1:13.12 (39.44)     1:57.17 (44.05)     2:43.20 (46.03)
 71 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:16.14Y   2:43.27        
                  35.22     1:17.02 (41.80)     2:00.47 (43.45)     2:43.27 (42.80)
 72 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:34.19    2:43.44        
                  32.78     1:11.25 (38.47)     1:56.77 (45.52)     2:43.44 (46.67)
 73 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Una Psc-MA           2:40.52    2:43.74        
                  34.93     1:15.58 (40.65)     1:59.02 (43.44)     2:43.74 (44.72)
 74 Dangelo, Grace N          17 State College Ar-MA  2:19.16Y   2:44.28        
                  33.15     1:13.44 (40.29)     1:59.43 (45.99)     2:44.28 (44.85)
 75 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:18.88Y   2:45.12        
                  34.34     1:14.79 (40.45)     1:59.62 (44.83)     2:45.12 (45.50)
 76 Castro, Jade I            13 State College Ar-MA  2:19.47Y   2:46.57        
                  35.02     1:17.06 (42.04)     2:01.45 (44.39)     2:46.57 (45.12)
 77 Humphrey, Delaney G       15 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:17.42Y   2:49.02        
                  35.18     1:15.53 (40.35)     2:02.03 (46.50)     2:49.02 (46.99)
 78 Donham, Emily C           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:39.08    2:49.06        
                  36.06     1:18.25 (42.19)     2:02.50 (44.25)     2:49.06 (46.56)
 79 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:41.09    2:49.18        
                  33.18     1:13.50 (40.32)     2:01.05 (47.55)     2:49.18 (48.13)
 80 Fenska, Allison P         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.22Y   2:50.06        
                                1:16.47 ( )   2:50.06 (1:33.59)                    
 81 Brown, Colleen            18 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:26.96Y   3:12.75        
                  38.52     1:26.08 (47.56)     2:18.74 (52.66)     3:12.75 (54.01)
 
Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:01.15   7/14/2016 Zachary L Fong, Jersey Wahoos-MA           
                2:01.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:05.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:10.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:24.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan M        17 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:07.97    2:06.18 FUTU   
                  29.07     1:01.10 (32.03)     1:33.79 (32.69)     2:06.18 (32.39)
  2 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.42    2:07.08 FUTU   
                  28.95     1:01.15 (32.20)     1:34.63 (33.48)     2:07.08 (32.45)
  3 Wakeley, Peter J          21 Greater Philadel-MA  2:09.41    2:07.83 FUTU   
                  28.77     1:01.10 (32.33)     1:34.72 (33.62)     2:07.83 (33.11)
  4 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.35    2:09.51 FUTU   
                  28.75     1:01.12 (32.37)     1:34.95 (33.83)     2:09.51 (34.56)
  5 Mahler, Adam P            17 Unattached-MA        2:10.66    2:09.85 FUTU   
                  29.18     1:02.06 (32.88)     1:35.61 (33.55)     2:09.85 (34.24)
  6 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:11.37    2:10.04 FUTU   
                  29.48     1:02.82 (33.34)     1:36.01 (33.19)     2:10.04 (34.03)
  7 Fiddler, Nicholas P       17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:12.42    2:11.67 MEET   
                  29.22     1:02.42 (33.20)     1:36.09 (33.67)     2:11.67 (35.58)
  8 Chiu, Alexander           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:12.28    2:11.81 MEET   
                  28.10     1:00.91 (32.81)     1:35.40 (34.49)     2:11.81 (36.41)
B - Final
  9 Magness, Matthew T        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.68    2:10.42 MEET   
                  28.58     1:01.58 (33.00)     1:35.47 (33.89)     2:10.42 (34.95)
 10 Lutter, Thomas W          17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:13.35    2:11.64 MEET   
                  28.79     1:01.97 (33.18)     1:36.82 (34.85)     2:11.64 (34.82)
 11 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:14.04    2:11.85 MEET   
                  29.24     1:02.62 (33.38)     1:37.16 (34.54)     2:11.85 (34.69)
 12 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:12.42    2:12.19 MEET   
                  29.57     1:02.60 (33.03)     1:36.91 (34.31)     2:12.19 (35.28)
 13 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:13.26    2:12.38 MEET   
                  28.53     1:01.77 (33.24)     1:36.66 (34.89)     2:12.38 (35.72)
 14 McGoey, Matthew R         20 Bison Aquatics C-MA  2:13.01    2:12.49 MEET   
                  28.68     1:01.65 (32.97)     1:36.82 (35.17)     2:12.49 (35.67)
 15 O'Brien, Morgan P         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:12.85    2:12.53 MEET   
                  29.53     1:02.93 (33.40)     1:37.39 (34.46)     2:12.53 (35.14)
 16 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:14.17    2:15.98 MEET   
                  28.64     1:01.70 (33.06)     1:37.83 (36.13)     2:15.98 (38.15)
C - Final
 17 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.86    2:13.73 MEET   
                  29.40     1:03.04 (33.64)     1:37.35 (34.31)     2:13.73 (36.38)
 18 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:14.41    2:15.11 MEET   
                  29.52     1:03.76 (34.24)     1:39.60 (35.84)     2:15.11 (35.51)
 19 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:14.87    2:15.34 MEET   
                  30.20     1:04.12 (33.92)     1:40.17 (36.05)     2:15.34 (35.17)
 20 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.07    2:15.67 MEET   
                  29.97     1:04.25 (34.28)     1:39.87 (35.62)     2:15.67 (35.80)
 21 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:15.22    2:15.97 MEET   
                  30.87     1:04.42 (33.55)     1:40.19 (35.77)     2:15.97 (35.78)
 21 Evangelista, Rocco B      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.55    2:15.97 MEET   
                  31.23     1:04.73 (33.50)     1:39.87 (35.14)     2:15.97 (36.10)
 23 Yaglenski, Thomas J       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.55    2:16.03 MEET   
                  29.98     1:04.67 (34.69)     1:41.02 (36.35)     2:16.03 (35.01)
 24 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.01    2:16.49 MEET   
                  30.08     1:04.31 (34.23)     1:40.09 (35.78)     2:16.49 (36.40)
D - Final
 25 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:16.62    2:11.41 MEET   
                  29.42     1:02.59 (33.17)     1:37.42 (34.83)     2:11.41 (33.99)
 26 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:16.71    2:14.20 MEET   
                  29.13     1:02.97 (33.84)     1:38.11 (35.14)     2:14.20 (36.09)
 27 Piccolo, Nathan J         15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:16.76    2:14.72 MEET   
                  29.23     1:03.94 (34.71)     1:39.71 (35.77)     2:14.72 (35.01)
 28 McFadden, Liam G          16 Una Udac-MA          2:17.55    2:15.57 MEET   
                  30.21     1:03.87 (33.66)     1:39.92 (36.05)     2:15.57 (35.65)
 29 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.23    2:15.59 MEET   
                  30.13     1:04.62 (34.49)     1:39.37 (34.75)     2:15.59 (36.22)
 30 Avagliano, Aj             16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:16.62    2:15.78 MEET   
                  30.27     1:03.68 (33.41)     1:39.20 (35.52)     2:15.78 (36.58)
 31 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:17.53    2:16.81 MEET   
                  29.79     1:04.32 (34.53)     1:40.17 (35.85)     2:16.81 (36.64)
 32 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:18.52    2:17.08 MEET   
                  30.79     1:04.89 (34.10)     1:40.67 (35.78)     2:17.08 (36.41)
 
Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:01.15   7/14/2016 Zachary L Fong, Jersey Wahoos-MA           
                2:01.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:05.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:10.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:24.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan M        17 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:06.73    2:07.97 qFUTU  
                  29.09     1:02.03 (32.94)     1:34.75 (32.72)     2:07.97 (33.22)
  2 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:14.22    2:09.27 qFUTU  
                  28.60     1:01.01 (32.41)     1:35.65 (34.64)     2:09.27 (33.62)
  3 Wakeley, Peter J          21 Greater Philadel-MA  2:09.19    2:09.41 qFUTU  
                  28.65     1:02.20 (33.55)     1:36.67 (34.47)     2:09.41 (32.74)
  4 Mahler, Adam P            17 Unattached-MA        2:08.55    2:10.66 qMEET  
                  29.39     1:02.13 (32.74)     1:36.42 (34.29)     2:10.66 (34.24)
  5 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.49    2:11.35 qMEET  
                  28.68     1:01.19 (32.51)     1:36.25 (35.06)     2:11.35 (35.10)
  6 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:08.24    2:11.37 qMEET  
                  29.71     1:02.94 (33.23)     1:36.36 (33.42)     2:11.37 (35.01)
  7 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.47    2:11.42 qMEET  
                  29.54     1:03.30 (33.76)     1:38.14 (34.84)     2:11.42 (33.28)
  8 Chiu, Alexander           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:20.92    2:12.28 qMEET  
                  28.43     1:00.83 (32.40)     1:35.63 (34.80)     2:12.28 (36.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fiddler, Nicholas P       17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:54.15Y   2:12.42 qMEET  
                  29.98     1:03.21 (33.23)     1:37.60 (34.39)     2:12.42 (34.82)
 10 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:13.71   J2:12.42 qMEET  
                  30.08     1:03.43 (33.35)     1:37.69 (34.26)     2:12.42 (34.73)
 11 Magness, Matthew T        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.10    2:12.68 qMEET  
                  29.88     1:03.45 (33.57)     1:38.55 (35.10)     2:12.68 (34.13)
 12 O'Brien, Morgan P         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:11.58    2:12.85 qMEET  
                  29.34     1:02.62 (33.28)     1:36.81 (34.19)     2:12.85 (36.04)
 13 McGoey, Matthew R         20 Bison Aquatics C-MA  2:18.29    2:13.01 qMEET  
                  29.21     1:02.03 (32.82)     1:37.49 (35.46)     2:13.01 (35.52)
 14 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:16.92    2:13.26 qMEET  
                  28.32     1:01.87 (33.55)     1:37.14 (35.27)     2:13.26 (36.12)
 15 Lutter, Thomas W          17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.63    2:13.35 qMEET  
                  27.77     1:00.74 (32.97)     1:35.67 (34.93)     2:13.35 (37.68)
 16 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  2:19.88    2:14.00 qMEET  
                  28.98     1:02.29 (33.31)     1:38.65 (36.36)     2:14.00 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:16.59    2:14.04 qMEET  
                  29.69     1:03.84 (34.15)     1:37.95 (34.11)     2:14.04 (36.09)
 18 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:19.30    2:14.17 qMEET  
                  28.94     1:02.07 (33.13)     1:37.43 (35.36)     2:14.17 (36.74)
 19 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:19.19    2:14.41 qMEET  
                  29.87     1:03.10 (33.23)     1:38.96 (35.86)     2:14.41 (35.45)
 20 Yaglenski, Thomas J       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:13.01    2:14.55 qMEET  
                  29.68     1:03.81 (34.13)     1:38.64 (34.83)     2:14.55 (35.91)
 21 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:22.43    2:14.86 qMEET  
                  30.21     1:03.84 (33.63)     1:39.09 (35.25)     2:14.86 (35.77)
 22 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:19.25    2:14.87 qMEET  
                  29.54     1:02.68 (33.14)     1:38.41 (35.73)     2:14.87 (36.46)
 23 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.09    2:15.01 qMEET  
                  30.07     1:03.33 (33.26)     1:38.85 (35.52)     2:15.01 (36.16)
 24 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:18.22    2:15.22 qMEET  
                  29.42     1:02.80 (33.38)     1:39.82 (37.02)     2:15.22 (35.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.08    2:16.07 qMEET  
                  30.00     1:04.15 (34.15)     1:38.99 (34.84)     2:16.07 (37.08)
 26 Evangelista, Rocco B      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.15    2:16.55 qMEET  
                  30.27     1:04.63 (34.36)     1:40.08 (35.45)     2:16.55 (36.47)
 27 Avagliano, Aj             16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:17.22    2:16.62 qMEET  
                  29.21     1:03.26 (34.05)     1:38.32 (35.06)     2:16.62 (38.30)
 27 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:18.87    2:16.62 qMEET  
                  29.34     1:03.50 (34.16)     1:39.78 (36.28)     2:16.62 (36.84)
 29 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:21.31    2:16.71 qMEET  
                  28.74     1:02.10 (33.36)     1:39.54 (37.44)     2:16.71 (37.17)
 30 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:16.77    2:16.75 qMEET  
                  29.41     1:05.18 (35.77)     1:41.30 (36.12)     2:16.75 (35.45)
 31 Piccolo, Nathan J         15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:17.85    2:16.76 qMEET  
                  29.14     1:03.05 (33.91)     1:40.19 (37.14)     2:16.76 (36.57)
 32 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:19.55    2:17.53 qMEET  
                  30.25     1:04.69 (34.44)     1:40.88 (36.19)     2:17.53 (36.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McFadden, Liam G          16 Una Udac-MA          2:18.43    2:17.55 MEET   
                  30.21     1:03.56 (33.35)     1:39.93 (36.37)     2:17.55 (37.62)
 34 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.08Y   2:18.23 MEET   
                  30.82     1:04.90 (34.08)     1:41.89 (36.99)     2:18.23 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:18.39    2:18.52 MEET   
                  30.05     1:04.01 (33.96)     1:40.15 (36.14)     2:18.52 (38.37)
 36 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:19.66    2:18.60 MEET   
                  30.39     1:04.61 (34.22)     1:42.09 (37.48)     2:18.60 (36.51)
 37 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA            2:01.55Y   2:18.88 MEET   
                  30.73     1:04.73 (34.00)     1:41.89 (37.16)     2:18.88 (36.99)
 38 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.85    2:18.99 MEET   
                  29.23     1:03.42 (34.19)     1:40.25 (36.83)     2:18.99 (38.74)
 39 Laslo, Gabriel S          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:15.88    2:19.11 MEET   
                  29.69     1:04.18 (34.49)     1:40.55 (36.37)     2:19.11 (38.56)
 40 Gallagher, Zachary A      16 Elite Performanc-MA  2:16.07    2:19.25 MEET   
                  28.81     1:02.01 (33.20)     1:37.91 (35.90)     2:19.25 (41.34)
 41 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:21.56    2:19.80 MEET   
                  31.13     1:05.07 (33.94)     1:42.67 (37.60)     2:19.80 (37.13)
 42 Pasco, Andrew H           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:03.78Y   2:20.05 MEET   
                  30.06     1:05.51 (35.45)     1:42.53 (37.02)     2:20.05 (37.52)
 43 Brennan, Michael E        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.05Y   2:20.53 MEET   
                  30.28     1:06.11 (35.83)     1:42.89 (36.78)     2:20.53 (37.64)
 44 Hendricks, Blake P        16 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:21.55    2:20.82 MEET   
                  29.58     1:04.48 (34.90)     1:41.76 (37.28)     2:20.82 (39.06)
 45 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.27    2:21.59 MEET   
                  30.23     1:05.09 (34.86)     1:42.46 (37.37)     2:21.59 (39.13)
 46 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:01.46Y   2:22.62 MEET   
                  31.57     1:07.40 (35.83)     1:44.58 (37.18)     2:22.62 (38.04)
 47 Brookover, Jackson S      17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      2:20.71    2:23.31 MEET   
                  30.39     1:07.32 (36.93)     1:44.32 (37.00)     2:23.31 (38.99)
 48 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:18.15    2:23.34 MEET   
                  30.84     1:05.97 (35.13)     1:43.69 (37.72)     2:23.34 (39.65)
 49 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:23.47    2:23.68 MEET   
                  29.97     1:02.65 (32.68)     1:39.90 (37.25)     2:23.68 (43.78)
 50 Wright, Grayson J         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.14    2:24.04 MEET   
                  30.18     1:05.90 (35.72)     1:44.54 (38.64)     2:24.04 (39.50)
 51 Heasley, Foster J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:19.05    2:24.30 MEET   
                  30.76     1:05.59 (34.83)     1:44.27 (38.68)     2:24.30 (40.03)
 52 Yin, Justin P             18 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:00.62Y   2:24.50        
                  31.44     1:07.48 (36.04)     1:45.65 (38.17)     2:24.50 (38.85)
 53 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.28Y   2:24.86        
                  31.47     1:07.63 (36.16)     1:45.83 (38.20)     2:24.86 (39.03)
 54 Hoy, Andrew J             15 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:02.78Y   2:25.56        
                  30.85     1:07.02 (36.17)     1:45.43 (38.41)     2:25.56 (40.13)
 55 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Unattached-MA        2:06.82Y   2:26.17        
                  33.09     1:09.65 (36.56)     1:47.48 (37.83)     2:26.17 (38.69)
 56 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.41    2:26.97        
                  30.66     1:05.61 (34.95)     1:47.40 (41.79)     2:26.97 (39.57)
 57 Spruance, Matthew         15 Una Dst-MA           2:06.06Y   2:27.02        
                  32.62     1:09.14 (36.52)     1:48.47 (39.33)     2:27.02 (38.55)
 58 Valle, Edgar              15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:36.41    2:27.80        
                  31.23     1:07.76 (36.53)     1:47.11 (39.35)     2:27.80 (40.69)
 59 Stanitis, Travis D        14 Schuylkill YMCA-MA   2:04.89Y   2:27.99        
                  31.42     1:08.57 (37.15)     1:47.38 (38.81)     2:27.99 (40.61)
 60 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.69Y   2:28.43        
                  31.18     1:08.06 (36.88)     1:46.67 (38.61)     2:28.43 (41.76)
 61 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:03.69Y   2:29.08        
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)     1:43.77 (39.55)     2:29.08 (45.31)
 62 Vidal, Patrick A          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:19.87    2:29.14        
                  31.73     1:09.24 (37.51)     1:48.74 (39.50)     2:29.14 (40.40)
 63 Hayes, Daniel L           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:30.04    2:31.79        
                  32.79     1:10.94 (38.15)     1:51.87 (40.93)     2:31.79 (39.92)
 64 Zheng, Garrick            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:21.70    2:33.59        
                  31.33     1:08.92 (37.59)     1:49.76 (40.84)     2:33.59 (43.83)
 65 Salas-Warner, Rodriko J   17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:06.17Y   2:34.54        
                  32.08     1:11.35 (39.27)     1:52.13 (40.78)     2:34.54 (42.41)
 66 Olhasso, Nathan J         17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:04.62Y   2:35.67        
                  32.56     1:10.72 (38.16)     1:52.16 (41.44)     2:35.67 (43.51)
 67 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.18Y   2:39.43        
                  34.82     1:14.24 (39.42)     1:56.49 (42.25)     2:39.43 (42.94)
 
Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 56.57   7/13/2017 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
                56.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                57.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.74      57.11 USJR   
                  27.72       57.11 (29.39)                                        
  2 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.28      58.42 FUTU   
                  28.04       58.42 (30.38)                                        
  3 Maccausland, Heather C    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.16      58.74 FUTU   
                  28.57       58.74 (30.17)                                        
  4 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.34      58.82 FUTU   
                  28.00       58.82 (30.82)                                        
  5 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.23      59.29 FUTU   
                  27.95       59.29 (31.34)                                        
  6 Lichtner, Kayla           16 Lower Moreland S-MA    59.61      59.53 FUTU   
                  28.57       59.53 (30.96)                                        
  7 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA    59.13      59.65 MEET   
                  28.50       59.65 (31.15)                                        
  8 Everhart, Hanna J         18 Bloomsburg Area-MA     59.14      59.75 MEET   
                  28.46       59.75 (31.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tolan, Ann E              19 Unattached-MA          59.68      58.80 FUTU   
                  28.19       58.80 (30.61)                                        
 10 Gross, Ella M             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.94      59.51 FUTU   
                  28.56       59.51 (30.95)                                        
 11 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA        59.66      59.61 MEET   
                  29.07       59.61 (30.54)                                        
 12 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.79      59.88 MEET   
                  29.22       59.88 (30.66)                                        
 13 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.10    1:00.22 MEET   
                  29.27     1:00.22 (30.95)                                        
 14 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.02    1:00.23 MEET   
                  29.19     1:00.23 (31.04)                                        
 15 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.09    1:00.34 MEET   
                  29.10     1:00.34 (31.24)                                        
 15 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.00    1:00.34 MEET   
                  29.48     1:00.34 (30.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.11      59.46 FUTU   
                  28.85       59.46 (30.61)                                        
 18 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:00.46      59.59 FUTU   
                  29.03       59.59 (30.56)                                        
 19 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.13      59.87 MEET   
                  28.72       59.87 (31.15)                                        
 20 Maki, Caroline K          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.53    1:00.17 MEET   
                  28.70     1:00.17 (31.47)                                        
 21 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.34    1:00.28 MEET   
                  29.26     1:00.28 (31.02)                                        
 22 Schulz, Parker A          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.54    1:00.31 MEET   
                  29.15     1:00.31 (31.16)                                        
 23 Walsh, Claire M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.27    1:00.33 MEET   
                  28.91     1:00.33 (31.42)                                        
 24 Thamm, Claudia M          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.45    1:00.75 MEET   
                  28.83     1:00.75 (31.92)                                        
D - Final
 25 Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.91      59.90 MEET   
                  29.53       59.90 (30.37)                                        
 26 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:00.75    1:00.66 MEET   
                  29.30     1:00.66 (31.36)                                        
 27 Butzler, Emma J           18 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:00.73    1:00.67 MEET   
                  28.81     1:00.67 (31.86)                                        
 28 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.35    1:00.78 MEET   
                  29.89     1:00.78 (30.89)                                        
 29 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.18    1:00.87 MEET   
                  29.42     1:00.87 (31.45)                                        
 30 Ryland, Claire N          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.01    1:00.98 MEET   
                  29.21     1:00.98 (31.77)                                        
 31 Goroshko, Julia           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.30    1:01.16 MEET   
                  29.11     1:01.16 (32.05)                                        
 32 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:00.80    1:01.32 MEET   
                  29.45     1:01.32 (31.87)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 56.57   7/13/2017 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
                56.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                57.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.08      57.74 qFUTU  
                  28.04       57.74 (29.70)                                        
  2 Maccausland, Heather C    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.71      58.16 qFUTU  
                  28.52       58.16 (29.64)                                        
  3 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.68      58.28 qFUTU  
                  28.22       58.28 (30.06)                                        
  4 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA    59.04      59.13 qFUTU  
  5 Everhart, Hanna J         18 Bloomsburg Area-MA     58.47      59.14 qFUTU  
                  28.28       59.14 (30.86)                                        
  6 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.82      59.23 qFUTU  
                  28.47       59.23 (30.76)                                        
  7 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.45      59.34 qFUTU  
                  28.99       59.34 (30.35)                                        
  8 Lichtner, Kayla           16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:00.35      59.61 qMEET  
                  28.44       59.61 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA        59.91      59.66 qMEET  
                  28.67       59.66 (30.99)                                        
 10 Tolan, Ann E              19 Unattached-MA          58.86      59.68 qMEET  
                  28.46       59.68 (31.22)                                        
 11 Doss, Abigail P           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:00.65      59.71 qMEET  
                  29.03       59.71 (30.68)                                        
 12 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:00.42      59.79 qMEET  
                  29.37       59.79 (30.42)                                        
 13 Gross, Ella M             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.97      59.94 qMEET  
                  29.13       59.94 (30.81)                                        
 14 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.43    1:00.00 qMEET  
                  29.48     1:00.00 (30.52)                                        
 15 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.61    1:00.02 qMEET  
                  29.39     1:00.02 (30.63)                                        
 16 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.33    1:00.09 qMEET  
                  29.13     1:00.09 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.49    1:00.10 qMEET  
                  29.04     1:00.10 (31.06)                                        
 18 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.14    1:00.11 qMEET  
                  28.97     1:00.11 (31.14)                                        
 19 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.32    1:00.13 qMEET  
                  28.84     1:00.13 (31.29)                                        
 20 Walsh, Claire M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.35    1:00.27 qMEET  
                  28.59     1:00.27 (31.68)                                        
 21 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.62    1:00.34 qMEET  
                  29.12     1:00.34 (31.22)                                        
 22 Thamm, Claudia M          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.95    1:00.45 qMEET  
                  29.32     1:00.45 (31.13)                                        
 23 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:00.79    1:00.46 qMEET  
                  29.41     1:00.46 (31.05)                                        
 24 Maki, Caroline K          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.52    1:00.53 qMEET  
                  28.63     1:00.53 (31.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schulz, Parker A          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.56    1:00.54 qMEET  
                  28.69     1:00.54 (31.85)                                        
 26 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:00.45    1:00.61 qMEET  
                  28.31     1:00.61 (32.30)                                        
 27 Butzler, Emma J           18 Greater Susqueha-MA    52.52Y   1:00.73 qMEET  
                  29.18     1:00.73 (31.55)                                        
 28 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:00.45    1:00.75 qMEET  
                  29.51     1:00.75 (31.24)                                        
 29 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:02.37    1:00.80 qMEET  
                  29.52     1:00.80 (31.28)                                        
 30 Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.59Y   1:00.91 qMEET  
                  30.04     1:00.91 (30.87)                                        
 31 Ryland, Claire N          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.64    1:01.01 qMEET  
                  29.88     1:01.01 (31.13)                                        
 32 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.25    1:01.18 qMEET  
                  29.57     1:01.18 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Goroshko, Julia           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.23    1:01.30 MEET   
                  28.59     1:01.30 (32.71)                                        
 34 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.87    1:01.35 MEET   
                  30.19     1:01.35 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.32    1:01.37 MEET   
                  29.45     1:01.37 (31.92)                                        
 36 Fritz, Madison L          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:02.95    1:01.42 MEET   
                  29.46     1:01.42 (31.96)                                        
 37 Fong, Andrea L            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.59    1:01.46 MEET   
                  29.13     1:01.46 (32.33)                                        
 38 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.26    1:01.48 MEET   
                  29.22     1:01.48 (32.26)                                        
 39 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.17    1:01.52 MEET   
                  30.38     1:01.52 (31.14)                                        
 40 Tafuto, Victoria C        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.47    1:01.55 MEET   
                  29.53     1:01.55 (32.02)                                        
 41 Neveling, Abbey E         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.61    1:01.60 MEET   
                  29.53     1:01.60 (32.07)                                        
 42 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  1:02.49    1:01.61 MEET   
                  29.23     1:01.61 (32.38)                                        
 43 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.89    1:01.63 MEET   
                  29.47     1:01.63 (32.16)                                        
 44 Stewart, Danielle R       15 Dover YMCA-MA        1:02.71    1:01.71 MEET   
                  29.77     1:01.71 (31.94)                                        
 45 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.86    1:01.72 MEET   
                  29.48     1:01.72 (32.24)                                        
 46 Wyant, Sarah R            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.03    1:01.77 MEET   
                  29.82     1:01.77 (31.95)                                        
 46 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.09    1:01.77 MEET   
                  29.26     1:01.77 (32.51)                                        
 48 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.21    1:01.78 MEET   
                  29.28     1:01.78 (32.50)                                        
 48 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:04.07    1:01.78 MEET   
                  29.14     1:01.78 (32.64)                                        
 50 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:01.99    1:01.79 MEET   
                  29.82     1:01.79 (31.97)                                        
 51 Glinecke, Emily           20 Unattached-MA        1:01.76    1:01.85 MEET   
                  29.31     1:01.85 (32.54)                                        
 52 Smith, Nina D             17 Unattached-MA        1:03.15    1:01.86 MEET   
                  29.30     1:01.86 (32.56)                                        
 53 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:01.43    1:02.11 MEET   
                  29.60     1:02.11 (32.51)                                        
 54 Rollo, Sophia R           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.69Y   1:02.15 MEET   
                  30.11     1:02.15 (32.04)                                        
 55 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.27    1:02.24 MEET   
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)                                        
 56 Myers, Grace A            17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.02    1:02.28 MEET   
                  30.71     1:02.28 (31.57)                                        
 57 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:02.03    1:02.33 MEET   
                  29.53     1:02.33 (32.80)                                        
 58 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA          1:02.84    1:02.35 MEET   
                  30.21     1:02.35 (32.14)                                        
 59 Tevnan, Haley E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.70    1:02.39 MEET   
                  29.80     1:02.39 (32.59)                                        
 60 Nakano, Tomomi            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.89    1:02.40 MEET   
                  29.74     1:02.40 (32.66)                                        
 60 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.61    1:02.40 MEET   
                  30.53     1:02.40 (31.87)                                        
 62 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.86Y   1:02.45 MEET   
                  30.75     1:02.45 (31.70)                                        
 63 Shawaryn, Catherine J     14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      1:01.53S   1:02.46 MEET   
                  30.09     1:02.46 (32.37)                                        
 64 Foley, Caitlin M          21 Unattached-MA          53.18Y   1:02.50 MEET   
                  29.84     1:02.50 (32.66)                                        
 65 Brennan, Reilly E         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.30Y   1:02.51 MEET   
                  29.84     1:02.51 (32.67)                                        
 65 Marlin, Krista N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.34Y   1:02.51 MEET   
                  30.27     1:02.51 (32.24)                                        
 67 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:02.94    1:02.53 MEET   
                  30.10     1:02.53 (32.43)                                        
 67 Boyes, Samantha R         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    53.39Y   1:02.53 MEET   
                  30.00     1:02.53 (32.53)                                        
 69 Handal, Isabel L          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.38    1:02.57 MEET   
                  29.53     1:02.57 (33.04)                                        
 70 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.95    1:02.60 MEET   
                  30.20     1:02.60 (32.40)                                        
 71 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 Unattached-MA        1:03.76    1:02.67 MEET   
                  30.45     1:02.67 (32.22)                                        
 72 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.97    1:02.71 MEET   
                  29.84     1:02.71 (32.87)                                        
 73 McKeaney, Alexandra       18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.55    1:02.74 MEET   
                  29.83     1:02.74 (32.91)                                        
 74 Weeden, Caitlynn R        20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.92    1:02.94 MEET   
                  30.14     1:02.94 (32.80)                                        
 75 Fravel, Sarah E           17 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:01.41    1:02.97 MEET   
                  30.34     1:02.97 (32.63)                                        
 76 Goodling, Kaylin P        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.60    1:02.98 MEET   
                  29.89     1:02.98 (33.09)                                        
 77 Shiroff, Sayde M          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.68    1:03.01 MEET   
                  30.02     1:03.01 (32.99)                                        
 78 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:02.62    1:03.06 MEET   
                  29.31     1:03.06 (33.75)                                        
 79 Doss, Gabrielle H         15 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:03.60    1:03.10 MEET   
                  30.78     1:03.10 (32.32)                                        
 80 Mikalic, Maggie           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.63Y   1:03.13 MEET   
                  30.60     1:03.13 (32.53)                                        
 81 Forman, Emma L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.13Y   1:03.14 MEET   
                  30.18     1:03.14 (32.96)                                        
 82 Wahl, Julianna M          14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA        55.18Y   1:03.15 MEET   
                  31.79     1:03.15 (31.36)                                        
 83 Buchanan, Kaley R         19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.94    1:03.16 MEET   
                  29.69     1:03.16 (33.47)                                        
 84 Riegel, Julia K           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.39    1:03.17 MEET   
                  30.40     1:03.17 (32.77)                                        
 85 Kim, Karis E              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:02.50    1:03.23 MEET   
                  30.43     1:03.23 (32.80)                                        
 86 Woronko, Angela E         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.16    1:03.24 MEET   
                  30.93     1:03.24 (32.31)                                        
 87 Hay, Louise J             16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    54.82Y   1:03.29 MEET   
                  30.09     1:03.29 (33.20)                                        
 88 Houtz, Sydney E           16 Greater Susqueha-MA    55.24Y   1:03.30 MEET   
                  30.19     1:03.30 (33.11)                                        
 89 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        1:03.32    1:03.36 MEET   
                  30.99     1:03.36 (32.37)                                        
 90 Jackson, Elisabeth A      18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.04    1:03.37 MEET   
                  30.95     1:03.37 (32.42)                                        
 91 Pesti, Korinna            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.33    1:03.39 MEET   
                  30.50     1:03.39 (32.89)                                        
 92 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.08Y   1:03.47 MEET   
                  30.84     1:03.47 (32.63)                                        
 93 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:03.47    1:03.48 MEET   
                  31.23     1:03.48 (32.25)                                        
 94 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.02Y   1:03.50 MEET   
                  30.74     1:03.50 (32.76)                                        
 95 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA        55.94Y   1:03.51 MEET   
                  30.73     1:03.51 (32.78)                                        
 96 Majka, Alexis N           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.15    1:03.56 MEET   
                  31.12     1:03.56 (32.44)                                        
 97 Egan, Bridget K           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.37    1:03.58 MEET   
                  30.82     1:03.58 (32.76)                                        
 98 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:02.64    1:03.59 MEET   
                  30.47     1:03.59 (33.12)                                        
 99 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.34Y   1:03.74 MEET   
                  30.88     1:03.74 (32.86)                                        
100 Boratto, Emma E           17 Una Pcac-MA          1:03.32    1:03.76 MEET   
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)                                        
101 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.01    1:03.77 MEET   
                  30.18     1:03.77 (33.59)                                        
101 Curtis, Stephanie A       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.92    1:03.77 MEET   
                  30.52     1:03.77 (33.25)                                        
103 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:04.44    1:03.82 MEET   
                  31.38     1:03.82 (32.44)                                        
104 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:03.23    1:03.86 MEET   
                  30.49     1:03.86 (33.37)                                        
105 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 Elite Performanc-MA  1:02.42    1:03.94 MEET   
                  30.53     1:03.94 (33.41)                                        
105 Burton, Apolina M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.04Y   1:03.94 MEET   
                  30.88     1:03.94 (33.06)                                        
107 McAuley, Sara B           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.29Y   1:04.06 MEET   
                  30.88     1:04.06 (33.18)                                        
108 Krause, Laurel E          15 Parkland Swimmin-MA    55.38Y   1:04.07 MEET   
                  31.07     1:04.07 (33.00)                                        
109 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:08.07    1:04.13        
                  30.78     1:04.13 (33.35)                                        
110 Sasso, Nicole B           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.68    1:04.15        
                  30.46     1:04.15 (33.69)                                        
111 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:03.27    1:04.19        
                  30.95     1:04.19 (33.24)                                        
112 Fackler, Katie            17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.61    1:04.26        
                  30.91     1:04.26 (33.35)                                        
113 Castano, Angela           19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.48Y   1:04.27        
                  29.63     1:04.27 (34.64)                                        
114 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    55.34Y   1:04.56        
                  30.68     1:04.56 (33.88)                                        
115 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.16Y   1:04.59        
                  30.23     1:04.59 (34.36)                                        
116 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.31    1:04.63        
                  30.96     1:04.63 (33.67)                                        
117 McNulty, Peyton           17 Pocono Family YM-MA    55.56Y   1:04.66        
                  31.56     1:04.66 (33.10)                                        
118 Kellner, Isabella I       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.96Y   1:04.67        
                  30.44     1:04.67 (34.23)                                        
119 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.15    1:04.69        
                  30.67     1:04.69 (34.02)                                        
119 Dicamillo, Jordyn         15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:03.24    1:04.69        
                  31.55     1:04.69 (33.14)                                        
121 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    56.17Y   1:04.76        
                  31.51     1:04.76 (33.25)                                        
122 Adams, Colleen A          15 State College Ar-MA  1:04.01    1:04.79        
                  31.37     1:04.79 (33.42)                                        
123 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono Family YM-MA    55.85Y   1:04.82        
                  29.97     1:04.82 (34.85)                                        
123 Fenn, Victoria A          13 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:04.75    1:04.82        
                  31.09     1:04.82 (33.73)                                        
125 Gerhart, Sophia G         16 State College Ar-MA  1:02.83    1:04.85        
                  30.50     1:04.85 (34.35)                                        
126 Donham, Emily C           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.93    1:04.91        
                  30.63     1:04.91 (34.28)                                        
127 Snyder, Ava L             15 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      1:04.14S   1:04.96        
                  31.52     1:04.96 (33.44)                                        
128 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    56.02Y   1:05.04        
                  31.54     1:05.04 (33.50)                                        
129 Isaacs, Jordan M          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.02    1:05.05        
                  30.70     1:05.05 (34.35)                                        
130 Galitski, Valerie R       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.14Y   1:05.16        
                  31.16     1:05.16 (34.00)                                        
131 Winton, Ashley N          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    56.11Y   1:05.23        
                  31.43     1:05.23 (33.80)                                        
132 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.85Y   1:05.25        
                  31.43     1:05.25 (33.82)                                        
133 Lockhart, Lauren          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:06.74    1:05.50        
                  30.67     1:05.50 (34.83)                                        
134 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.67Y   1:05.59        
                  32.02     1:05.59 (33.57)                                        
135 Stevenson, Olivia E       15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:06.98    1:05.69        
                  31.89     1:05.69 (33.80)                                        
136 Becker, Mandy C           15 Baldwin School A-MA  1:09.27    1:05.89        
                  31.13     1:05.89 (34.76)                                        
137 Stevenson, Elizabeth A    15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:05.51    1:05.94        
                  31.33     1:05.94 (34.61)                                        
138 Healey, Madeline E        15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:07.08    1:06.03        
                  31.51     1:06.03 (34.52)                                        
139 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    55.73Y   1:06.08        
                  31.62     1:06.08 (34.46)                                        
140 Turner, Olivia M          14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:03.80    1:06.27        
                  31.95     1:06.27 (34.32)                                        
141 Hazell, Elsley A          16 Baldwin School A-MA    56.02Y   1:06.52        
                  32.30     1:06.52 (34.22)                                        
142 Fenska, Allison P         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.31    1:06.56        
                  30.67     1:06.56 (35.89)                                        
143 McMillan, Maggie K        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.78    1:06.57        
                  31.67     1:06.57 (34.90)                                        
144 Lin, Chloe E              17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      1:07.38S   1:06.79        
                  31.75     1:06.79 (35.04)                                        
145 Hammond, Kayla A          15 Triton Swim Team-MA  1:08.19    1:06.95        
                  32.49     1:06.95 (34.46)                                        
146 Isaacs, Lauren Z          18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:09.23    1:08.52        
                  33.27     1:08.52 (35.25)                                        
147 Brown, Colleen            18 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:11.59    1:10.12        
                  32.91     1:10.12 (37.21)                                        
 -- Thomas, Abigail M         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       NT   X1:05.02        
                  30.83     1:05.02 (34.19)                                        
 -- Wagner, Lexington H       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT   X1:08.26        
                  32.45     1:08.26 (35.81)                                        
 -- Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 49.97   7/17/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                50.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                51.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    51.42      51.26 USJR   
                  25.13       51.26 (26.13)                                        
  2 Lasco, Glenn S            18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    52.44      52.13 FUTU   
                  25.26       52.13 (26.87)                                        
  3 Brennan, Brian P          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.38      52.81 FUTU   
                  24.99       52.81 (27.82)                                        
  4 McGoey, Matthew R         20 Bison Aquatics C-MA    53.22      53.13 FUTU   
                  25.61       53.13 (27.52)                                        
  5 Fein, Ryley W             18 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.41      53.48 FUTU   
                  25.67       53.48 (27.81)                                        
  6 Killion, Connor M         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.56      53.69 FUTU   
                  25.69       53.69 (28.00)                                        
  7 Yanchulis, Noah T         21 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.52      53.82 MEET   
                  25.97       53.82 (27.85)                                        
  8 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    53.67      54.89 MEET   
                  26.89       54.89 (28.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    53.92      53.66 FUTU   
                  25.95       53.66 (27.71)                                        
 10 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.40      53.99 MEET   
                  26.58       53.99 (27.41)                                        
 10 Flynn, Alexander          18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.05      53.99 MEET   
                  26.44       53.99 (27.55)                                        
 12 Chenot, Devon C           18 Una Wsy-MA             54.40      54.09 MEET   
                  25.86       54.09 (28.23)                                        
 12 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA    54.46      54.09 MEET   
                  25.88       54.09 (28.21)                                        
 14 Lewis, Matthew R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.57      54.57 MEET   
                  26.29       54.57 (28.28)                                        
 15 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.47      54.60 MEET   
                  26.11       54.60 (28.49)                                        
 16 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    54.42      55.40 MEET   
                  26.20       55.40 (29.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Chiu, Alexander           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    54.58      53.97 MEET   
                  25.92       53.97 (28.05)                                        
 18 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.69      54.07 MEET   
                  25.68       54.07 (28.39)                                        
 19 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.74      54.24 MEET   
                  26.29       54.24 (27.95)                                        
 20 Sumner, Stuart R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.59      54.55 MEET   
                  26.22       54.55 (28.33)                                        
 21 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA    54.81      54.82 MEET   
                  26.11       54.82 (28.71)                                        
 22 Skiles, Logan G           16 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.72      54.98 MEET   
                  26.03       54.98 (28.95)                                        
 23 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.85      55.41 MEET   
                  26.38       55.41 (29.03)                                        
 24 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA    54.61      56.54 MEET   
                  26.71       56.54 (29.83)                                        
D - Final
 25 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.95      54.24 MEET   
                  25.87       54.24 (28.37)                                        
 26 Pesti, Kornel             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.90      54.27 MEET   
                  25.85       54.27 (28.42)                                        
 27 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.25      55.32 MEET   
                  26.87       55.32 (28.45)                                        
 28 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.98      55.62 MEET   
                  26.31       55.62 (29.31)                                        
 29 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.22      55.69 MEET   
                  26.44       55.69 (29.25)                                        
 30 Hall, Tyler R             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    55.31      55.70 MEET   
                  26.41       55.70 (29.29)                                        
 31 Bachman, Maxwell F        15 North Penn Aquat-MA    55.47      55.74 MEET   
                  27.26       55.74 (28.48)                                        
 32 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.13      55.83 MEET   
                  25.99       55.83 (29.84)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 49.97   7/17/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                50.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                51.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    50.46      51.42 qUSJR  
                  25.17       51.42 (26.25)                                        
  2 Lasco, Glenn S            18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    52.28      52.44 qFUTU  
                  25.14       52.44 (27.30)                                        
  3 McGoey, Matthew R         20 Bison Aquatics C-MA    53.38      53.22 qFUTU  
                  25.88       53.22 (27.34)                                        
  4 Brennan, Brian P          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.47      53.38 qFUTU  
                  25.58       53.38 (27.80)                                        
  5 Fein, Ryley W             18 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.83      53.41 qFUTU  
                  25.77       53.41 (27.64)                                        
  6 Yanchulis, Noah T         21 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.40      53.52 qFUTU  
                  26.31       53.52 (27.21)                                        
  7 Killion, Connor M         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.14      53.56 qFUTU  
                  25.78       53.56 (27.78)                                        
  8 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    53.44      53.67 qFUTU  
                  26.01       53.67 (27.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    53.95      53.92 qMEET  
                  26.19       53.92 (27.73)                                        
 10 Flynn, Alexander          18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.84      54.05 qMEET  
                  26.21       54.05 (27.84)                                        
 11 Chenot, Devon C           18 Una Wsy-MA             54.24      54.40 qMEET  
                  25.99       54.40 (28.41)                                        
 11 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.07      54.40 qMEET  
                  26.93       54.40 (27.47)                                        
 13 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    56.11      54.42 qMEET  
                  26.00       54.42 (28.42)                                        
 14 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA    56.38      54.46 qMEET  
                  25.65       54.46 (28.81)                                        
 15 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.94      54.47 qMEET  
                  26.03       54.47 (28.44)                                        
 16 Lewis, Matthew R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.85      54.57 qMEET  
                  25.88       54.57 (28.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chiu, Alexander           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    54.07      54.58 qMEET  
                  25.93       54.58 (28.65)                                        
 18 Sumner, Stuart R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.05      54.59 qMEET  
                  26.45       54.59 (28.14)                                        
 19 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA    53.92      54.61 qMEET  
                  26.32       54.61 (28.29)                                        
 20 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.87      54.69 qMEET  
                  26.23       54.69 (28.46)                                        
 21 Skiles, Logan G           16 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.84      54.72 qMEET  
                  26.04       54.72 (28.68)                                        
 22 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.98      54.74 qMEET  
                  26.25       54.74 (28.49)                                        
 23 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA    55.20      54.81 qMEET  
                  26.42       54.81 (28.39)                                        
 24 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.36      54.85 qMEET  
                  26.41       54.85 (28.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pesti, Kornel             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.36      54.90 qMEET  
                  26.24       54.90 (28.66)                                        
 26 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.02      54.95 qMEET  
                  26.69       54.95 (28.26)                                        
 27 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.69      54.98 qMEET  
                  25.91       54.98 (29.07)                                        
 28 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.67      55.13 qMEET  
                  26.52       55.13 (28.61)                                        
 29 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.85      55.16 qMEET  
                  26.83       55.16 (28.33)                                        
 30 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.56      55.22 qMEET  
                  27.01       55.22 (28.21)                                        
 31 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.90      55.25 qMEET  
                  26.66       55.25 (28.59)                                        
 32 Hall, Tyler R             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    49.01Y     55.31 qMEET  
                  25.91       55.31 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Farrow, Kyle T            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.05      55.34 MEET   
                  26.71       55.34 (28.63)                                        
 34 Filippini, Vincent        21 Bison Aquatics C-MA    45.78Y     55.35 MEET   
                  26.59       55.35 (28.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fiddler, Nicholas P       17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.88      55.40 MEET   
                  26.47       55.40 (28.93)                                        
 36 Bachman, Maxwell F        15 North Penn Aquat-MA    57.88      55.47 MEET   
                  27.09       55.47 (28.38)                                        
 37 Shipp, Colin R            17 Lower Moreland S-MA    56.17      55.66 MEET   
                  26.38       55.66 (29.28)                                        
 38 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.73      55.71 MEET   
                  26.71       55.71 (29.00)                                        
 39 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    56.74      55.78 MEET   
                  25.98       55.78 (29.80)                                        
 40 Yeung, Ben S              17 Greater Philadel-MA    55.78      55.79 MEET   
                  26.64       55.79 (29.15)                                        
 40 Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA    57.71      55.79 MEET   
                  26.84       55.79 (28.95)                                        
 42 Gallagher, Zachary A      16 Elite Performanc-MA    56.34      55.80 MEET   
                  26.37       55.80 (29.43)                                        
 43 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.26      55.96 MEET   
                  26.63       55.96 (29.33)                                        
 44 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.33      56.09 MEET   
                  27.09       56.09 (29.00)                                        
 45 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.01      56.12 MEET   
                  27.12       56.12 (29.00)                                        
 46 Lauver, Josiah D          17 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.09      56.13 MEET   
                  26.53       56.13 (29.60)                                        
 47 Yaglenski, Thomas J       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.71      56.16 MEET   
                  26.83       56.16 (29.33)                                        
 48 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    49.54Y     56.17 MEET   
                  26.67       56.17 (29.50)                                        
 49 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA    55.37      56.18 MEET   
                  26.55       56.18 (29.63)                                        
 50 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    50.03Y     56.25 MEET   
                  27.16       56.25 (29.09)                                        
 51 Coleman, Christian J      17 Greater Susqueha-MA    55.72      56.32 MEET   
                  27.19       56.32 (29.13)                                        
 52 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.60      56.34 MEET   
                  27.26       56.34 (29.08)                                        
 53 Prevost, Jackson T        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    49.53Y     56.36 MEET   
                  27.35       56.36 (29.01)                                        
 54 Lebak, Andrew G           16 Una Sjac-MA            56.86      56.41 MEET   
                  27.02       56.41 (29.39)                                        
 55 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.32      56.43 MEET   
                  26.90       56.43 (29.53)                                        
 56 Li, Frederick             15 Nrg Swimming-MA        49.92Y     56.52 MEET   
                  26.48       56.52 (30.04)                                        
 57 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.41      56.57 MEET   
                  27.80       56.57 (28.77)                                        
 58 Goodyear, Connor H        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.35Y     56.62 MEET   
                  27.45       56.62 (29.17)                                        
 59 Pave, Andrew S            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.67      56.63 MEET   
                  27.14       56.63 (29.49)                                        
 60 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.93      56.70 MEET   
                  27.62       56.70 (29.08)                                        
 61 Lawless, Alec C           18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    54.47      56.80 MEET   
                  27.17       56.80 (29.63)                                        
 62 Berkoff, Cooper G         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.69      56.85 MEET   
                  26.99       56.85 (29.86)                                        
 62 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 Malvern Swimming-MA    56.03      56.85 MEET   
                  26.96       56.85 (29.89)                                        
 64 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    56.41      56.86 MEET   
                  27.15       56.86 (29.71)                                        
 64 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    56.93      56.86 MEET   
                  26.70       56.86 (30.16)                                        
 66 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    57.13      56.88 MEET   
                  27.94       56.88 (28.94)                                        
 67 Artis, Jack M             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       49.93Y     56.89 MEET   
                  27.72       56.89 (29.17)                                        
 68 Fenska, Evan W            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.42Y     56.96 MEET   
                  27.81       56.96 (29.15)                                        
 69 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA              57.72      56.97 MEET   
                  27.37       56.97 (29.60)                                        
 70 Brookover, Jackson S      17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA        56.55      57.00 MEET   
                  27.32       57.00 (29.68)                                        
 71 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.06      57.06 MEET   
                  28.25       57.06 (28.81)                                        
 72 Piccolo, Nathan J         15 Greater Philadel-MA    57.61      57.13 MEET   
                  27.31       57.13 (29.82)                                        
 73 Han, Daniel               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.64      57.17 MEET   
                  27.14       57.17 (30.03)                                        
 73 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 Collegiate Aquat-MA    57.05      57.17 MEET   
                  27.86       57.17 (29.31)                                        
 75 Turlington, Walter W      16 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.01      57.29 MEET   
                  27.62       57.29 (29.67)                                        
 76 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.11      57.33 MEET   
                  27.22       57.33 (30.11)                                        
 77 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA    49.10Y     57.43 MEET   
                  27.60       57.43 (29.83)                                        
 78 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.81      57.45 MEET   
                  27.57       57.45 (29.88)                                        
 79 Empie, Connor J           17 Bloomsburg Area-MA     49.39Y     57.51 MEET   
                  27.32       57.51 (30.19)                                        
 79 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    57.35      57.51 MEET   
                  27.69       57.51 (29.82)                                        
 81 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA    57.17      57.54 MEET   
                  27.18       57.54 (30.36)                                        
 81 Holt, Logan R             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.58      57.54 MEET   
                  27.42       57.54 (30.12)                                        
 83 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.08      57.55 MEET   
                  27.19       57.55 (30.36)                                        
 84 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Family YM-MA    55.94      57.56 MEET   
                  27.47       57.56 (30.09)                                        
 84 Laslo, Gabriel S          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    49.38Y     57.56 MEET   
                  27.43       57.56 (30.13)                                        
 86 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.10Y     57.59 MEET   
                  27.99       57.59 (29.60)                                        
 87 Crescente, Antonio G      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    49.51Y     57.61 MEET   
                  27.55       57.61 (30.06)                                        
 88 Masciulli, Matthew A      16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.07Y     57.66 MEET   
                  27.82       57.66 (29.84)                                        
 89 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.78      57.69 MEET   
                  26.83       57.69 (30.86)                                        
 90 Irwin, Robert W           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.57S     57.94 MEET   
                  27.36       57.94 (30.58)                                        
 91 Ward, Peyton J            16 Greater Philadel-MA    57.98      57.95 MEET   
                  27.32       57.95 (30.63)                                        
 92 Dencker, Jean-paul        17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    49.92Y     58.03        
                  27.13       58.03 (30.90)                                        
 93 Faikish, Ryan A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.73      58.06        
                  27.66       58.06 (30.40)                                        
 94 Lenahan, Connor D         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    50.56Y     58.14        
                  28.06       58.14 (30.08)                                        
 95 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    49.79Y     58.18        
                  27.34       58.18 (30.84)                                        
 96 McSorley, David W         17 Una Gpac-MA            49.67Y     58.25        
                  27.18       58.25 (31.07)                                        
 97 Dengler, Jack T           18 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.05      58.28        
                  28.34       58.28 (29.94)                                        
 98 Heasley, Foster J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    50.50Y     58.29        
                  27.69       58.29 (30.60)                                        
 99 Cunningham, Patrick       16 Lower Moreland S-MA    50.48Y     58.32        
                  28.20       58.32 (30.12)                                        
100 Palmer, Andrew D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.72Y     58.33        
                  27.89       58.33 (30.44)                                        
101 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:00.00      58.35        
                  28.33       58.35 (30.02)                                        
102 O'Brien, Morgan P         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    49.98Y     58.49        
                  27.59       58.49 (30.90)                                        
103 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.26      58.55        
                  27.83       58.55 (30.72)                                        
104 Yin, Justin P             18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    57.15S     58.57        
                  28.47       58.57 (30.10)                                        
105 Sivo, Matthew R           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.15Y     58.64        
                  27.62       58.64 (31.02)                                        
106 Fackler, Charles          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.97      58.73        
                  28.31       58.73 (30.42)                                        
107 Webb, Gavin M             16 Parkland Swimmin-MA    50.48Y     58.87        
                  28.01       58.87 (30.86)                                        
108 Mendieta, Diego           18 Pocono Family YM-MA    50.06Y     58.97        
                  27.82       58.97 (31.15)                                        
108 Averill, Richard P        20 Unattached-MA          56.47      58.97        
                  28.05       58.97 (30.92)                                        
110 Avagliano, Aj             16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.12Y     59.04        
                  28.19       59.04 (30.85)                                        
111 Hendricks, Branden P      18 Wilmington Aquat-MA    50.20Y     59.17        
                  28.39       59.17 (30.78)                                        
112 Mahler, Adam P            17 Unattached-MA          47.89Y     59.21        
                  28.13       59.21 (31.08)                                        
113 Seman, Alexander N        14 Una Wsy-MA             59.30      59.33        
                  28.53       59.33 (30.80)                                        
114 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.18Y     59.49        
                  28.10       59.49 (31.39)                                        
115 Jaramillo, Richard B      16 Greater Philadel-MA    50.30Y     59.77        
                  27.80       59.77 (31.97)                                        
116 Crikelair, Stephen G      17 Pocono Family YM-MA    50.49Y     59.86        
                  28.49       59.86 (31.37)                                        
117 Park, Tate J              15 Una Pcac-MA          1:04.81    1:00.14        
                  28.71     1:00.14 (31.43)                                        
118 Webb, Sidney T            18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    50.77Y   1:00.32        
                  28.69     1:00.32 (31.63)                                        
119 Eckrich, Joshua T         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    49.48Y   1:00.36        
                  28.66     1:00.36 (31.70)                                        
120 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono Family YM-MA    59.83    1:00.39        
                  28.49     1:00.39 (31.90)                                        
121 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.70    1:00.66        
                  28.26     1:00.66 (32.40)                                        
122 McDevitt, Brendan P       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.39    1:01.15        
                  28.97     1:01.15 (32.18)                                        
123 Olhasso, Nathan J         17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:01.04    1:01.80        
                  28.80     1:01.80 (33.00)                                        
124 Rooney, Patrick O         15 Baldwin School A-MA  1:06.09    1:04.17        
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)                                        
125 Anstadt, Nick J           18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    56.23    1:23.92        
 -- Seybold, Colin P          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT   X1:00.98        
                  29.06     1:00.98 (31.92)                                        
 -- Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
                  28.62                                                            
 -- Lutter, Thomas W          17 Lower Moreland S-MA    57.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:16.80   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                4:16.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:21.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                4:28.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:47.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:26.80    4:24.57 FUTU   
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)     1:37.66 (34.07)     2:11.79 (34.13)
        2:46.33 (34.54)     3:20.17 (33.84)     3:53.75 (33.58)     4:24.57 (30.82)
  2 Doss, Abigail P           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  4:26.71    4:25.51 FUTU   
                  30.29     1:03.53 (33.24)     1:37.59 (34.06)     2:11.94 (34.35)
        2:45.98 (34.04)     3:20.21 (34.23)     3:53.70 (33.49)     4:25.51 (31.81)
  3 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:29.75    4:25.52 FUTU   
                  29.85     1:02.75 (32.90)     1:36.14 (33.39)     2:10.61 (34.47)
        2:44.67 (34.06)     3:19.27 (34.60)     3:52.94 (33.67)     4:25.52 (32.58)
  4 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:34.55    4:27.70 FUTU   
                  31.46     1:05.19 (33.73)     1:39.82 (34.63)     2:14.15 (34.33)
        2:48.77 (34.62)     3:22.44 (33.67)     3:56.00 (33.56)     4:27.70 (31.70)
  5 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:29.61    4:29.01 MEET   
                  30.90     1:04.19 (33.29)     1:38.43 (34.24)     2:12.64 (34.21)
        2:47.32 (34.68)     3:21.39 (34.07)     3:56.04 (34.65)     4:29.01 (32.97)
  6 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:34.34    4:29.94 MEET   
                  30.23     1:03.51 (33.28)     1:37.76 (34.25)     2:12.48 (34.72)
        2:47.44 (34.96)     3:22.11 (34.67)     3:56.81 (34.70)     4:29.94 (33.13)
  7 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:32.94    4:35.23 MEET   
                  31.39     1:04.66 (33.27)     1:39.65 (34.99)     2:14.41 (34.76)
        2:50.36 (35.95)     3:24.99 (34.63)     4:00.86 (35.87)     4:35.23 (34.37)
  8 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:27.48    4:35.99 MEET   
                  29.20     1:01.52 (32.32)     1:34.76 (33.24)     2:09.76 (35.00)
        2:45.00 (35.24)     3:22.13 (37.13)     3:59.74 (37.61)     4:35.99 (36.25)
B - Final
  9 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:35.75    4:31.31 MEET   
                  30.59     1:04.45 (33.86)     1:39.33 (34.88)     2:14.27 (34.94)
        2:49.37 (35.10)     3:24.03 (34.66)     3:58.34 (34.31)     4:31.31 (32.97)
 10 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:34.77    4:33.73 MEET   
                  31.79     1:06.66 (34.87)     1:41.92 (35.26)     2:17.33 (35.41)
        2:51.47 (34.14)     3:26.08 (34.61)     4:00.65 (34.57)     4:33.73 (33.08)
 11 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:36.28    4:33.88 MEET   
                  31.44     1:05.31 (33.87)     1:39.98 (34.67)     2:15.05 (35.07)
        2:50.36 (35.31)     3:25.46 (35.10)     4:00.60 (35.14)     4:33.88 (33.28)
 12 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:34.62    4:33.93 MEET   
                  31.09     1:05.56 (34.47)     1:40.65 (35.09)     2:15.99 (35.34)
        2:50.46 (34.47)     3:25.19 (34.73)     3:59.93 (34.74)     4:33.93 (34.00)
 13 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:35.90    4:35.24 MEET   
                  31.65     1:05.54 (33.89)     1:40.87 (35.33)     2:15.84 (34.97)
        2:51.37 (35.53)     3:26.19 (34.82)     4:01.86 (35.67)     4:35.24 (33.38)
 14 Jones, Emily G            17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:37.46    4:35.80 MEET   
                  32.23     1:05.84 (33.61)     1:40.96 (35.12)     2:15.69 (34.73)
        2:51.27 (35.58)     3:26.23 (34.96)     4:01.95 (35.72)     4:35.80 (33.85)
 15 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:35.01    4:36.49 MEET   
                  31.79     1:06.53 (34.74)     1:41.75 (35.22)     2:16.91 (35.16)
        2:51.87 (34.96)     3:26.70 (34.83)     4:02.02 (35.32)     4:36.49 (34.47)
 16 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:34.90    4:38.50 MEET   
                  32.42     1:07.00 (34.58)     1:41.68 (34.68)     2:16.78 (35.10)
        2:51.84 (35.06)     3:27.02 (35.18)     4:02.78 (35.76)     4:38.50 (35.72)
C - Final
 17 Fong, Andrea L            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:39.22    4:32.46 MEET   
                  30.97     1:04.25 (33.28)     1:38.50 (34.25)     2:13.31 (34.81)
        2:47.84 (34.53)     3:22.93 (35.09)     3:58.20 (35.27)     4:32.46 (34.26)
 18 Everhart, Hanna J         18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   4:38.73    4:34.15 MEET   
                  31.03     1:04.91 (33.88)     1:39.33 (34.42)     2:14.32 (34.99)
        2:48.75 (34.43)     3:24.15 (35.40)     3:59.05 (34.90)     4:34.15 (35.10)
 19 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:38.84    4:35.87 MEET   
                  31.54     1:05.51 (33.97)     1:40.19 (34.68)     2:15.17 (34.98)
        2:50.38 (35.21)     3:25.62 (35.24)     4:01.36 (35.74)     4:35.87 (34.51)
 20 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:38.89    4:37.18 MEET   
                  31.47     1:05.84 (34.37)     1:41.12 (35.28)     2:16.45 (35.33)
        2:51.88 (35.43)     3:27.41 (35.53)     4:03.23 (35.82)     4:37.18 (33.95)
 21 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:39.29    4:37.69 MEET   
                  31.74     1:06.20 (34.46)     1:41.31 (35.11)     2:17.02 (35.71)
        2:52.69 (35.67)     3:28.34 (35.65)     4:03.47 (35.13)     4:37.69 (34.22)
 22 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:40.30    4:40.24 MEET   
                  30.97     1:06.12 (35.15)     1:40.99 (34.87)     2:17.03 (36.04)
        2:52.88 (35.85)     3:29.77 (36.89)     4:05.41 (35.64)     4:40.24 (34.83)
 23 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:40.77    4:41.46 MEET   
                  31.97     1:05.81 (33.84)     1:41.86 (36.05)     2:17.99 (36.13)
        2:54.66 (36.67)     3:30.13 (35.47)     4:06.14 (36.01)     4:41.46 (35.32)
 24 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:39.78    4:44.00 MEET   
                  32.09     1:06.73 (34.64)     1:43.28 (36.55)     2:19.21 (35.93)
        2:55.83 (36.62)     3:32.07 (36.24)     4:08.82 (36.75)     4:44.00 (35.18)
D - Final
 25 Feeley, Shannon R         18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:41.08    4:38.14 MEET   
                  31.55     1:05.64 (34.09)     1:41.01 (35.37)     2:15.95 (34.94)
        2:51.82 (35.87)     3:27.93 (36.11)     4:03.10 (35.17)     4:38.14 (35.04)
 26 Schulz, Parker A          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:42.77    4:41.51 MEET   
                  32.14     1:07.19 (35.05)     1:43.58 (36.39)     2:20.13 (36.55)
        2:56.40 (36.27)     3:32.11 (35.71)     4:07.93 (35.82)     4:41.51 (33.58)
 27 Mikalic, Maggie           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:42.92    4:41.99 MEET   
                  31.70     1:06.20 (34.50)     1:41.89 (35.69)     2:17.92 (36.03)
        2:54.31 (36.39)     3:30.58 (36.27)     4:06.95 (36.37)     4:41.99 (35.04)
 28 Schmidt, Trinity R        16 Unattached-MA        4:42.80    4:43.52 MEET   
                  32.78     1:08.76 (35.98)     1:44.69 (35.93)     2:20.85 (36.16)
        2:56.84 (35.99)     3:33.11 (36.27)     4:08.89 (35.78)     4:43.52 (34.63)
 29 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:43.09    4:43.64 MEET   
                  32.28     1:07.76 (35.48)     1:43.18 (35.42)     2:19.86 (36.68)
        2:56.19 (36.33)     3:33.09 (36.90)     4:09.37 (36.28)     4:43.64 (34.27)
 30 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:42.50    4:44.05 MEET   
                  31.95     1:07.11 (35.16)     1:43.08 (35.97)     2:19.59 (36.51)
        2:57.20 (37.61)     3:34.01 (36.81)     4:10.53 (36.52)     4:44.05 (33.52)
 31 Smith, Olivia C           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:43.34    4:44.14 MEET   
                  31.98     1:06.95 (34.97)     1:43.02 (36.07)     2:19.45 (36.43)
        2:56.31 (36.86)     3:32.55 (36.24)     4:09.05 (36.50)     4:44.14 (35.09)
 32 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 Unattached-MA        4:41.35    4:45.97 MEET   
                  31.37     1:05.85 (34.48)     1:41.43 (35.58)     2:17.56 (36.13)
        2:54.86 (37.30)     3:31.97 (37.11)     4:09.75 (37.78)     4:45.97 (36.22)
 
Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:16.80   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                4:16.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:21.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                4:28.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:47.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail P           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  4:20.50    4:26.71 qFUTU  
                  30.93     1:04.64 (33.71)     1:38.46 (33.82)     2:12.44 (33.98)
        2:46.40 (33.96)     3:20.47 (34.07)     3:53.73 (33.26)     4:26.71 (32.98)
  2 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:17.95    4:26.80 qFUTU  
                  31.07     1:04.25 (33.18)     1:38.34 (34.09)     2:11.92 (33.58)
        2:45.67 (33.75)     3:19.43 (33.76)     3:53.72 (34.29)     4:26.80 (33.08)
  3 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:31.15    4:27.48 qFUTU  
                  31.23     1:04.54 (33.31)     1:38.79 (34.25)     2:12.11 (33.32)
        2:46.55 (34.44)     3:20.40 (33.85)     3:54.81 (34.41)     4:27.48 (32.67)
  4 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:21.82    4:29.61 qMEET  
                  31.16     1:05.05 (33.89)     1:39.62 (34.57)     2:13.56 (33.94)
        2:48.27 (34.71)     3:22.58 (34.31)     3:57.30 (34.72)     4:29.61 (32.31)
  5 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.18    4:29.75 qMEET  
                  30.94     1:04.46 (33.52)     1:39.35 (34.89)     2:13.54 (34.19)
        2:48.29 (34.75)     3:22.67 (34.38)     3:56.98 (34.31)     4:29.75 (32.77)
  6 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:31.87    4:32.94 qMEET  
                  31.28     1:05.53 (34.25)     1:40.26 (34.73)     2:15.38 (35.12)
        2:50.61 (35.23)     3:25.62 (35.01)     3:59.35 (33.73)     4:32.94 (33.59)
  7 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:36.92    4:34.34 qMEET  
                  31.55     1:05.76 (34.21)     1:41.35 (35.59)     2:16.05 (34.70)
        2:51.77 (35.72)     3:26.43 (34.66)     4:01.58 (35.15)     4:34.34 (32.76)
  8 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:26.45    4:34.55 qMEET  
                  31.51     1:06.15 (34.64)     1:41.53 (35.38)     2:16.84 (35.31)
        2:51.65 (34.81)     3:26.82 (35.17)     4:01.40 (34.58)     4:34.55 (33.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:34.85    4:34.62 qMEET  
                  32.13     1:07.04 (34.91)     1:42.28 (35.24)     2:17.54 (35.26)
        2:52.60 (35.06)     3:27.40 (34.80)     4:02.22 (34.82)     4:34.62 (32.40)
 10 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:32.39    4:34.77 qMEET  
                  32.24     1:06.31 (34.07)     1:41.40 (35.09)     2:16.29 (34.89)
        2:51.75 (35.46)     3:26.45 (34.70)     4:01.29 (34.84)     4:34.77 (33.48)
 11 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:42.15    4:34.90 qMEET  
                  33.04     1:06.87 (33.83)     1:42.02 (35.15)     2:16.10 (34.08)
        2:50.81 (34.71)     3:25.28 (34.47)     4:00.42 (35.14)     4:34.90 (34.48)
 12 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:34.55    4:35.01 qMEET  
                  31.94     1:06.25 (34.31)     1:41.05 (34.80)     2:16.13 (35.08)
        2:51.16 (35.03)     3:26.30 (35.14)     4:01.34 (35.04)     4:35.01 (33.67)
 13 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:30.17    4:35.75 qMEET  
                  31.16     1:05.41 (34.25)     1:39.89 (34.48)     2:15.07 (35.18)
        2:50.55 (35.48)     3:26.21 (35.66)     4:01.29 (35.08)     4:35.75 (34.46)
 14 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:39.30    4:35.90 qMEET  
                  31.98     1:06.19 (34.21)     1:40.33 (34.14)     2:15.33 (35.00)
        2:50.22 (34.89)     3:25.59 (35.37)     4:01.36 (35.77)     4:35.90 (34.54)
 15 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.72    4:36.28 qMEET  
                  31.26     1:04.62 (33.36)     1:39.47 (34.85)     2:14.44 (34.97)
        2:50.33 (35.89)     3:25.58 (35.25)     4:01.45 (35.87)     4:36.28 (34.83)
 16 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:26.44    4:36.85 qMEET  
                  31.13     1:05.14 (34.01)     1:40.10 (34.96)     2:15.12 (35.02)
        2:50.90 (35.78)     3:26.52 (35.62)     4:01.90 (35.38)     4:36.85 (34.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Emily G            17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:32.84    4:37.46 qMEET  
                  31.87     1:05.91 (34.04)     1:40.70 (34.79)     2:15.63 (34.93)
        2:51.15 (35.52)     3:26.66 (35.51)     4:02.13 (35.47)     4:37.46 (35.33)
 18 Everhart, Hanna J         18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   4:31.29    4:38.73 qMEET  
                  31.26     1:06.45 (35.19)     1:41.40 (34.95)     2:17.22 (35.82)
        2:51.79 (34.57)     3:27.72 (35.93)     4:02.48 (34.76)     4:38.73 (36.25)
 19 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:33.75    4:38.84 qMEET  
                  31.98     1:05.99 (34.01)     1:41.57 (35.58)     2:16.76 (35.19)
        2:52.95 (36.19)     3:27.87 (34.92)     4:04.06 (36.19)     4:38.84 (34.78)
 20 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:37.83    4:38.89 qMEET  
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)     1:42.09 (34.78)     2:17.64 (35.55)
        2:53.09 (35.45)     3:28.77 (35.68)     4:04.09 (35.32)     4:38.89 (34.80)
 21 Fong, Andrea L            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:30.34    4:39.22 qMEET  
                  32.02     1:06.25 (34.23)     1:41.50 (35.25)     2:16.63 (35.13)
        2:52.40 (35.77)     3:28.06 (35.66)     4:04.23 (36.17)     4:39.22 (34.99)
 22 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:41.76    4:39.29 qMEET  
                  32.40     1:06.58 (34.18)     1:41.99 (35.41)     2:17.29 (35.30)
        2:53.44 (36.15)     3:28.91 (35.47)     4:04.89 (35.98)     4:39.29 (34.40)
 23 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:37.02    4:39.78 qMEET  
                  32.09     1:07.32 (35.23)     1:42.60 (35.28)     2:18.25 (35.65)
        2:53.99 (35.74)     3:29.62 (35.63)     4:04.89 (35.27)     4:39.78 (34.89)
 24 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:42.93    4:40.30 qMEET  
                  31.58     1:07.61 (36.03)     1:43.17 (35.56)     2:19.54 (36.37)
        2:55.11 (35.57)     3:31.22 (36.11)     4:06.16 (34.94)     4:40.30 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:45.44    4:40.77 qMEET  
                  32.82     1:07.61 (34.79)     1:44.23 (36.62)     2:19.87 (35.64)
        2:56.47 (36.60)     3:31.14 (34.67)     4:06.79 (35.65)     4:40.77 (33.98)
 26 Feeley, Shannon R         18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:46.72    4:41.08 qMEET  
                  31.58     1:06.72 (35.14)     1:42.08 (35.36)     2:17.92 (35.84)
        2:53.56 (35.64)     3:30.01 (36.45)     4:05.59 (35.58)     4:41.08 (35.49)
 27 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 Unattached-MA        5:10.16Y   4:41.35 qMEET  
                  31.57     1:05.88 (34.31)     1:41.67 (35.79)     2:17.29 (35.62)
        2:53.44 (36.15)     3:29.35 (35.91)     4:05.81 (36.46)     4:41.35 (35.54)
 28 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:40.87    4:41.85 qMEET  
                  31.13     1:05.74 (34.61)     1:41.06 (35.32)     2:17.40 (36.34)
        2:53.44 (36.04)     3:30.33 (36.89)     4:06.19 (35.86)     4:41.85 (35.66)
 29 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:36.74    4:42.50 qMEET  
                  32.86     1:08.66 (35.80)     1:43.72 (35.06)     2:18.93 (35.21)
        2:54.58 (35.65)     3:31.02 (36.44)     4:07.40 (36.38)     4:42.50 (35.10)
 30 Schulz, Parker A          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:50.17    4:42.77 qMEET  
                  32.08     1:06.82 (34.74)     1:42.98 (36.16)     2:19.00 (36.02)
        2:55.32 (36.32)     3:31.70 (36.38)     4:08.11 (36.41)     4:42.77 (34.66)
 31 Schmidt, Trinity R        16 Unattached-MA        4:44.03    4:42.80 qMEET  
                  33.40     1:08.96 (35.56)     1:44.98 (36.02)     2:20.84 (35.86)
        2:57.05 (36.21)     3:32.82 (35.77)     4:08.87 (36.05)     4:42.80 (33.93)
 32 Mikalic, Maggie           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:42.57    4:42.92 qMEET  
                  32.51     1:07.20 (34.69)     1:42.85 (35.65)     2:18.84 (35.99)
        2:55.05 (36.21)     3:31.24 (36.19)     4:07.64 (36.40)     4:42.92 (35.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:14.43Y   4:43.09 MEET   
                  31.98     1:07.19 (35.21)     1:43.02 (35.83)     2:19.70 (36.68)
        2:55.74 (36.04)     3:32.18 (36.44)     4:08.05 (35.87)     4:43.09 (35.04)
 34 Smith, Olivia C           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:46.27    4:43.34 MEET   
                  32.38     1:06.31 (33.93)     1:42.05 (35.74)     2:17.53 (35.48)
        2:54.62 (37.09)     3:30.82 (36.20)     4:08.27 (37.45)     4:43.34 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:32.44    4:43.39 MEET   
                  32.47     1:07.97 (35.50)     1:43.86 (35.89)     2:20.20 (36.34)
        2:56.31 (36.11)     3:32.34 (36.03)     4:08.62 (36.28)     4:43.39 (34.77)
 36 Stewart, Danielle R       15 Dover YMCA-MA        4:45.74    4:43.98 MEET   
                  31.31     1:06.50 (35.19)     1:41.81 (35.31)     2:18.36 (36.55)
        2:54.59 (36.23)     3:31.35 (36.76)     4:07.53 (36.18)     4:43.98 (36.45)
 37 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:38.76    4:44.08 MEET   
                  33.48     1:09.20 (35.72)     1:44.76 (35.56)     2:20.26 (35.50)
        2:56.36 (36.10)     3:32.47 (36.11)     4:08.95 (36.48)     4:44.08 (35.13)
 38 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  5:12.00Y   4:44.43 MEET   
                  32.09     1:07.93 (35.84)     1:44.30 (36.37)     2:21.77 (37.47)
        2:58.68 (36.91)     3:35.25 (36.57)     4:11.61 (36.36)     4:44.43 (32.82)
 39 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        4:41.91    4:44.63 MEET   
                  32.53     1:07.53 (35.00)     1:44.18 (36.65)     2:20.50 (36.32)
        2:57.46 (36.96)     3:33.66 (36.20)     4:10.57 (36.91)     4:44.63 (34.06)
 40 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:10.53Y   4:44.89 MEET   
                  33.18     1:08.99 (35.81)     1:45.59 (36.60)     2:22.01 (36.42)
        2:58.13 (36.12)     3:34.19 (36.06)     4:09.88 (35.69)     4:44.89 (35.01)
 41 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:38.07    4:44.92 MEET   
                  31.47     1:05.86 (34.39)     1:41.45 (35.59)     2:18.26 (36.81)
        2:55.16 (36.90)     3:32.03 (36.87)     4:08.65 (36.62)     4:44.92 (36.27)
 42 Marlin, Krista N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:18.36Y   4:45.20 MEET   
                  33.05     1:08.43 (35.38)     1:45.12 (36.69)     2:20.76 (35.64)
        2:57.18 (36.42)     3:33.39 (36.21)     4:10.07 (36.68)     4:45.20 (35.13)
 43 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  5:04.30Y   4:45.65 MEET   
                  31.61     1:07.13 (35.52)     1:43.71 (36.58)     2:20.16 (36.45)
        2:57.31 (37.15)     3:34.24 (36.93)     4:11.28 (37.04)     4:45.65 (34.37)
 44 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.51    4:45.80 MEET   
                  31.58     1:06.71 (35.13)     1:43.51 (36.80)     2:19.88 (36.37)
        2:56.76 (36.88)     3:32.75 (35.99)     4:09.58 (36.83)     4:45.80 (36.22)
 45 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA            4:45.27    4:45.83 MEET   
                  31.23     1:06.03 (34.80)     1:41.98 (35.95)     2:18.55 (36.57)
        2:55.64 (37.09)     3:33.35 (37.71)     4:10.16 (36.81)     4:45.83 (35.67)
 46 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:45.93    4:45.95 MEET   
                  32.25     1:07.46 (35.21)     1:44.02 (36.56)     2:19.94 (35.92)
        2:57.07 (37.13)     3:34.01 (36.94)     4:10.64 (36.63)     4:45.95 (35.31)
 47 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:53.28    4:46.00 MEET   
                  31.96     1:07.38 (35.42)     1:43.81 (36.43)     2:20.53 (36.72)
        2:57.39 (36.86)     3:33.71 (36.32)     4:10.36 (36.65)     4:46.00 (35.64)
 48 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:14.97Y   4:46.79 MEET   
                  32.45     1:07.76 (35.31)     1:44.11 (36.35)     2:21.18 (37.07)
        2:58.54 (37.36)     3:35.58 (37.04)     4:12.06 (36.48)     4:46.79 (34.73)
 49 Boratto, Emma E           17 Una Pcac-MA          4:41.84    4:47.02 MEET   
                  32.26     1:08.31 (36.05)     1:44.52 (36.21)     2:21.23 (36.71)
        2:57.59 (36.36)     3:34.38 (36.79)     4:10.90 (36.52)     4:47.02 (36.12)
 49 Burton, Apolina M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:15.64Y   4:47.02 MEET   
                  32.87     1:07.75 (34.88)     1:44.61 (36.86)     2:20.72 (36.11)
        2:58.08 (37.36)     3:34.84 (36.76)     4:12.07 (37.23)     4:47.02 (34.95)
 51 Chambers, Emma C          15 Una Gpac-MA          5:17.75Y   4:47.31        
                  31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)     1:44.07 (36.79)     2:21.49 (37.42)
        2:58.75 (37.26)     3:36.16 (37.41)     4:12.77 (36.61)     4:47.31 (34.54)
 52 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:46.91    4:48.23        
                  32.65     1:07.20 (34.55)     1:44.12 (36.92)     2:20.48 (36.36)
        2:57.74 (37.26)     3:34.62 (36.88)     4:12.30 (37.68)     4:48.23 (35.93)
 53 Kim, Karis E              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:44.12    4:48.48        
                  31.88     1:06.42 (34.54)     1:42.30 (35.88)     2:18.99 (36.69)
        2:55.97 (36.98)     3:33.01 (37.04)     4:11.14 (38.13)     4:48.48 (37.34)
 54 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:44.10    4:48.69        
                  33.07     1:09.48 (36.41)     1:45.78 (36.30)     2:22.55 (36.77)
        2:58.80 (36.25)     3:35.78 (36.98)     4:12.27 (36.49)     4:48.69 (36.42)
 55 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:09.27Y   4:50.06        
                  32.79     1:09.44 (36.65)     1:46.89 (37.45)     2:23.83 (36.94)
        3:00.88 (37.05)     3:37.46 (36.58)     4:14.16 (36.70)     4:50.06 (35.90)
 56 Adams, Colleen A          15 State College Ar-MA  4:41.96    4:50.82        
                  33.08     1:08.91 (35.83)     1:45.50 (36.59)     2:22.58 (37.08)
        2:59.57 (36.99)     3:37.02 (37.45)     4:14.27 (37.25)     4:50.82 (36.55)
 57 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:48.74    4:51.21        
                  31.94     1:08.12 (36.18)     1:44.29 (36.17)     2:21.40 (37.11)
        2:58.43 (37.03)     3:36.45 (38.02)     4:14.09 (37.64)     4:51.21 (37.12)
 58 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:20.28Y   4:51.62        
                  32.88     1:09.06 (36.18)     1:45.97 (36.91)     2:23.39 (37.42)
        3:00.27 (36.88)     3:38.06 (37.79)     4:15.38 (37.32)     4:51.62 (36.24)
 59 Hines, Katie              18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:12.89Y   4:52.15        
                  34.04     1:09.85 (35.81)     1:46.46 (36.61)     2:23.03 (36.57)
        3:00.53 (37.50)     3:37.63 (37.10)     4:15.66 (38.03)     4:52.15 (36.49)
 60 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:13.62Y   4:52.92        
                  33.08     1:08.91 (35.83)     1:46.31 (37.40)     2:23.20 (36.89)
        3:01.21 (38.01)     3:38.83 (37.62)     4:17.19 (38.36)     4:52.92 (35.73)
 61 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:47.26S   4:53.15        
                  33.14     1:09.47 (36.33)     1:47.26 (37.79)     2:24.81 (37.55)
        3:02.87 (38.06)     3:40.59 (37.72)     4:18.28 (37.69)     4:53.15 (34.87)
 62 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA  5:15.79Y   4:53.31        
                  33.28     1:09.60 (36.32)     1:47.72 (38.12)     2:24.96 (37.24)
        3:03.62 (38.66)     3:40.94 (37.32)     4:18.67 (37.73)     4:53.31 (34.64)
 63 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Una Psc-MA           5:17.87Y   4:53.53        
                  33.89     1:10.11 (36.22)     1:47.62 (37.51)     2:24.48 (36.86)
        3:02.32 (37.84)     3:39.45 (37.13)     4:17.51 (38.06)     4:53.53 (36.02)
 64 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA  4:59.00    4:53.62        
                  32.38     1:08.07 (35.69)     1:45.42 (37.35)     2:22.42 (37.00)
        3:00.60 (38.18)     3:38.03 (37.43)     4:16.80 (38.77)     4:53.62 (36.82)
 65 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:51.61    4:53.65        
                  31.94     1:07.90 (35.96)     1:44.80 (36.90)     2:22.42 (37.62)
        3:01.16 (38.74)     3:39.16 (38.00)     4:17.42 (38.26)     4:53.65 (36.23)
 66 Humphrey, Delaney G       15 Greater Susqueha-MA  5:19.80Y   4:53.70        
                  33.08     1:09.90 (36.82)     1:46.78 (36.88)     2:24.44 (37.66)
        3:01.46 (37.02)     3:39.09 (37.63)     4:16.40 (37.31)     4:53.70 (37.30)
 67 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:20.22Y   4:55.30        
                  34.21     1:10.50 (36.29)     1:48.87 (38.37)     2:26.28 (37.41)
        3:04.52 (38.24)     3:41.75 (37.23)     4:20.11 (38.36)     4:55.30 (35.19)
 68 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:38.15    4:55.76        
                  33.01     1:08.38 (35.37)     1:44.60 (36.22)     2:21.42 (36.82)
        2:58.83 (37.41)     3:37.46 (38.63)     4:16.64 (39.18)     4:55.76 (39.12)
 68 Thomas, Abigail M         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:18.79Y   4:55.76        
                  32.49     1:08.48 (35.99)     1:45.83 (37.35)     2:23.53 (37.70)
        3:01.84 (38.31)     3:39.94 (38.10)     4:18.36 (38.42)     4:55.76 (37.40)
 70 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Governor Mifflin-MA  4:42.32    4:57.05        
                  33.20     1:09.75 (36.55)     1:47.06 (37.31)     2:24.83 (37.77)
        3:03.14 (38.31)     3:41.20 (38.06)     4:19.21 (38.01)     4:57.05 (37.84)
 71 Egan, Bridget K           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:45.31    4:57.36        
                  33.65     1:10.02 (36.37)     1:48.53 (38.51)     2:26.06 (37.53)
        3:04.83 (38.77)     3:42.50 (37.67)     4:21.06 (38.56)     4:57.36 (36.30)
 72 Smith, Natalie E          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:17.07Y   4:59.14        
                  34.01     1:11.49 (37.48)     1:49.30 (37.81)     2:27.85 (38.55)
        3:05.98 (38.13)     3:44.25 (38.27)     4:22.29 (38.04)     4:59.14 (36.85)
 73 Davis, Molly A            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:40.21    5:02.88        
                  34.93     1:12.16 (37.23)     1:50.88 (38.72)     2:29.02 (38.14)
        3:06.67 (37.65)     3:45.12 (38.45)     4:24.39 (39.27)     5:02.88 (38.49)
 74 Fenska, Allison P         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:37.83    5:04.09        
                  32.60     1:08.80 (36.20)     1:47.55 (38.75)     2:26.18 (38.63)
        3:06.40 (40.22)     3:45.95 (39.55)     4:26.35 (40.40)     5:04.09 (37.74)
 75 Jackson, Elisabeth A      18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:46.25    5:07.92        
                  31.68     1:08.09 (36.41)     1:45.88 (37.79)     2:25.24 (39.36)
        3:05.21 (39.97)     3:46.07 (40.86)     4:27.75 (41.68)     5:07.92 (40.17)
 -- Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT   X4:49.91        
                  33.40     1:09.49 (36.09)     1:47.41 (37.92)     2:23.99 (36.58)
        3:01.68 (37.69)     3:38.25 (36.57)     4:14.67 (36.42)     4:49.91 (35.24)
 -- Snyder, Ava L             15 Ybcc Phoenix-MA           NT   X4:54.69        
                  32.43     1:08.67 (36.24)     1:45.82 (37.15)     2:24.11 (38.29)
        3:02.11 (38.00)     3:40.55 (38.44)     4:18.13 (37.58)     4:54.69 (36.56)
 -- Raue, Shannon K           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT   X4:56.10        
                  32.46     1:08.75 (36.29)     1:47.55 (38.80)     2:26.30 (38.75)
        3:04.78 (38.48)     3:43.62 (38.84)     4:20.68 (37.06)     4:56.10 (35.42)
 -- Marlin, Courtney E        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:02.46Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:58.68   7/14/2016 Samuel P Magnan, Parkland Aquatic          
                3:57.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:02.79  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                4:09.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:26.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan M        17 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:03.64    4:01.32 USJR   
                  28.49       59.00 (30.51)     1:29.88 (30.88)     2:00.96 (31.08)
        2:30.95 (29.99)     3:01.18 (30.23)     3:31.46 (30.28)     4:01.32 (29.86)
  2 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:10.46    4:06.80 FUTU   
                  29.13     1:00.22 (31.09)     1:32.33 (32.11)     2:03.52 (31.19)
        2:35.31 (31.79)     3:06.65 (31.34)     3:37.68 (31.03)     4:06.80 (29.12)
  3 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:09.46    4:07.27 FUTU   
                  27.97       58.95 (30.98)     1:30.11 (31.16)     2:01.99 (31.88)
        2:33.43 (31.44)     3:05.53 (32.10)     3:37.13 (31.60)     4:07.27 (30.14)
  4 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:09.25    4:09.40 MEET   
                  28.44       59.35 (30.91)     1:31.11 (31.76)     2:02.65 (31.54)
        2:34.96 (32.31)     3:06.81 (31.85)     3:38.90 (32.09)     4:09.40 (30.50)
  5 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:11.59    4:10.04 MEET   
                  28.65       59.33 (30.68)     1:32.05 (32.72)     2:04.11 (32.06)
        2:36.63 (32.52)     3:08.87 (32.24)     3:40.29 (31.42)     4:10.04 (29.75)
  6 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:12.15    4:10.25 MEET   
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)     1:31.98 (31.42)     2:04.03 (32.05)
        2:35.80 (31.77)     3:07.81 (32.01)     3:39.50 (31.69)     4:10.25 (30.75)
  7 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:13.04    4:10.27 MEET   
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:32.43 (32.73)     2:04.37 (31.94)
        2:36.41 (32.04)     3:08.40 (31.99)     3:40.16 (31.76)     4:10.27 (30.11)
  8 Magness, Matthew T        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:11.46    4:21.50 MEET   
                  28.91     1:00.29 (31.38)     1:32.29 (32.00)     2:05.83 (33.54)
        2:39.44 (33.61)     3:13.39 (33.95)     3:47.85 (34.46)     4:21.50 (33.65)
B - Final
  9 Washart, Zachary F        19 Greater Philadel-MA  4:14.03    4:09.53 MEET   
                  28.15       58.75 (30.60)     1:30.59 (31.84)     2:02.91 (32.32)
        2:34.33 (31.42)     3:06.22 (31.89)     3:38.92 (32.70)     4:09.53 (30.61)
 10 Washart, Shane F          15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:15.20    4:13.61 MEET   
                  29.01     1:00.34 (31.33)     1:32.56 (32.22)     2:05.14 (32.58)
        2:37.87 (32.73)     3:10.35 (32.48)     3:43.12 (32.77)     4:13.61 (30.49)
 11 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:15.18    4:14.06 MEET   
                  28.35       59.28 (30.93)     1:31.11 (31.83)     2:03.78 (32.67)
        2:36.72 (32.94)     3:09.87 (33.15)     3:42.29 (32.42)     4:14.06 (31.77)
 12 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:15.88    4:14.26 MEET   
                  28.24     1:00.54 (32.30)     1:32.77 (32.23)     2:05.26 (32.49)
        2:37.44 (32.18)     3:10.66 (33.22)     3:43.66 (33.00)     4:14.26 (30.60)
 13 Loughlin, Gavin E         16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:16.17    4:15.20 MEET   
                  29.87     1:01.58 (31.71)     1:34.26 (32.68)     2:06.57 (32.31)
        2:39.74 (33.17)     3:11.49 (31.75)     3:44.31 (32.82)     4:15.20 (30.89)
 14 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA            4:13.59    4:16.96 MEET   
                  27.57       58.32 (30.75)     1:30.22 (31.90)     2:03.14 (32.92)
        2:36.48 (33.34)     3:09.86 (33.38)     3:43.61 (33.75)     4:16.96 (33.35)
 15 Palmer, Andrew D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:17.10    4:20.43 MEET   
                  28.66     1:00.67 (32.01)     1:33.13 (32.46)     2:06.30 (33.17)
        2:39.91 (33.61)     3:13.62 (33.71)     3:47.34 (33.72)     4:20.43 (33.09)
 16 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:17.12    4:24.20 MEET   
                  29.69     1:01.50 (31.81)     1:34.81 (33.31)     2:07.91 (33.10)
        2:41.65 (33.74)     3:15.73 (34.08)     3:50.69 (34.96)     4:24.20 (33.51)
C - Final
 17 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:17.96    4:13.68 MEET   
                  28.29       59.94 (31.65)     1:32.00 (32.06)     2:04.66 (32.66)
        2:37.07 (32.41)     3:09.77 (32.70)     3:42.17 (32.40)     4:13.68 (31.51)
 18 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:18.25    4:13.79 MEET   
                  28.77     1:00.34 (31.57)     1:32.30 (31.96)     2:04.46 (32.16)
        2:37.04 (32.58)     3:09.47 (32.43)     3:42.12 (32.65)     4:13.79 (31.67)
 19 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:17.30    4:16.95 MEET   
                  28.86       59.97 (31.11)     1:32.28 (32.31)     2:04.83 (32.55)
        2:37.54 (32.71)     3:10.57 (33.03)     3:44.25 (33.68)     4:16.95 (32.70)
 20 Bachman, Maxwell F        15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:17.87    4:17.75 MEET   
                  29.15     1:00.67 (31.52)     1:33.31 (32.64)     2:06.33 (33.02)
        2:40.17 (33.84)     3:13.93 (33.76)     3:47.47 (33.54)     4:17.75 (30.28)
 21 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:17.29    4:18.45 MEET   
                  29.67     1:01.72 (32.05)     1:34.77 (33.05)     2:08.21 (33.44)
        2:41.17 (32.96)     3:14.17 (33.00)     3:47.12 (32.95)     4:18.45 (31.33)
 22 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:18.47    4:18.90 MEET   
                  28.58     1:00.42 (31.84)     1:33.04 (32.62)     2:06.32 (33.28)
        2:39.10 (32.78)     3:12.86 (33.76)     3:46.15 (33.29)     4:18.90 (32.75)
 23 Boerger, Thomas R         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:17.87    4:19.76 MEET   
                  28.78     1:00.72 (31.94)     1:33.11 (32.39)     2:05.74 (32.63)
        2:38.63 (32.89)     3:12.11 (33.48)     3:46.28 (34.17)     4:19.76 (33.48)
 24 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:18.65    4:20.78 MEET   
                  29.27     1:01.03 (31.76)     1:33.79 (32.76)     2:06.71 (32.92)
        2:40.63 (33.92)     3:14.25 (33.62)     3:48.20 (33.95)     4:20.78 (32.58)
D - Final
 25 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:19.12    4:11.92 MEET   
                  28.67       59.92 (31.25)     1:32.23 (32.31)     2:04.07 (31.84)
        2:36.41 (32.34)     3:08.38 (31.97)     3:40.99 (32.61)     4:11.92 (30.93)
 26 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:19.89    4:16.34 MEET   
                  28.85     1:00.42 (31.57)     1:33.36 (32.94)     2:06.21 (32.85)
        2:39.73 (33.52)     3:12.85 (33.12)     3:45.45 (32.60)     4:16.34 (30.89)
 27 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:22.93    4:16.42 MEET   
                  28.65       59.22 (30.57)     1:31.32 (32.10)     2:03.66 (32.34)
        2:37.18 (33.52)     3:10.57 (33.39)     3:44.41 (33.84)     4:16.42 (32.01)
 28 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:19.11    4:17.79 MEET   
                  28.98     1:00.49 (31.51)     1:33.21 (32.72)     2:06.11 (32.90)
        2:39.00 (32.89)     3:11.95 (32.95)     3:45.26 (33.31)     4:17.79 (32.53)
 29 Ciecko, Evan C            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:22.02    4:18.18 MEET   
                  29.11     1:01.45 (32.34)     1:33.33 (31.88)     2:06.60 (33.27)
        2:39.51 (32.91)     3:13.23 (33.72)     3:46.33 (33.10)     4:18.18 (31.85)
 30 Gagnon, Robert L          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:19.14    4:19.73 MEET   
                  29.90     1:02.20 (32.30)     1:35.66 (33.46)     2:09.25 (33.59)
        2:42.17 (32.92)     3:15.74 (33.57)     3:48.18 (32.44)     4:19.73 (31.55)
 31 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:22.31    4:21.10 MEET   
                  29.54     1:02.67 (33.13)     1:35.60 (32.93)     2:09.39 (33.79)
        2:43.03 (33.64)     3:15.61 (32.58)     3:48.84 (33.23)     4:21.10 (32.26)
 32 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:22.17    4:23.05 MEET   
                  28.70       59.85 (31.15)     1:32.10 (32.25)     2:04.59 (32.49)
        2:38.25 (33.66)     3:11.81 (33.56)     3:46.75 (34.94)     4:23.05 (36.30)
 
Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:58.68   7/14/2016 Samuel P Magnan, Parkland Aquatic          
                3:57.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:02.79  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                4:09.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:26.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan M        17 Episcopal Academ-MA  3:59.46    4:03.64 qFUTU  
                  29.09       59.94 (30.85)     1:31.01 (31.07)     2:02.26 (31.25)
        2:32.33 (30.07)     3:02.93 (30.60)     3:33.75 (30.82)     4:03.64 (29.89)
  2 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:20.57    4:09.25 qMEET  
                  28.99       59.45 (30.46)     1:31.50 (32.05)     2:02.69 (31.19)
        2:34.90 (32.21)     3:06.32 (31.42)     3:38.74 (32.42)     4:09.25 (30.51)
  3 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:08.67    4:09.46 qMEET  
                  28.69     1:00.01 (31.32)     1:31.34 (31.33)     2:03.38 (32.04)
        2:34.96 (31.58)     3:07.11 (32.15)     3:38.62 (31.51)     4:09.46 (30.84)
  4 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:12.32    4:10.46 qMEET  
                  29.11     1:01.42 (32.31)     1:33.16 (31.74)     2:05.56 (32.40)
        2:37.09 (31.53)     3:09.19 (32.10)     3:40.20 (31.01)     4:10.46 (30.26)
  5 Magness, Matthew T        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:04.81    4:11.46 qMEET  
                  28.73       59.86 (31.13)     1:31.56 (31.70)     2:03.96 (32.40)
        2:36.34 (32.38)     3:08.14 (31.80)     3:40.06 (31.92)     4:11.46 (31.40)
  6 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:07.90    4:11.59 qMEET  
                  29.62     1:01.19 (31.57)     1:33.56 (32.37)     2:05.64 (32.08)
        2:37.77 (32.13)     3:09.71 (31.94)     3:41.53 (31.82)     4:11.59 (30.06)
  7 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:14.33    4:12.15 qMEET  
                  29.23       59.99 (30.76)     1:32.04 (32.05)     2:03.89 (31.85)
        2:36.60 (32.71)     3:08.92 (32.32)     3:41.67 (32.75)     4:12.15 (30.48)
  8 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:17.03    4:13.04 qMEET  
                  29.23     1:01.44 (32.21)     1:34.20 (32.76)     2:06.56 (32.36)
        2:38.50 (31.94)     3:10.85 (32.35)     3:42.60 (31.75)     4:13.04 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA            4:25.02    4:13.59 qMEET  
                  28.02       58.89 (30.87)     1:30.05 (31.16)     2:02.74 (32.69)
        2:35.12 (32.38)     3:08.72 (33.60)     3:41.74 (33.02)     4:13.59 (31.85)
 10 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:10.63    4:14.00 qMEET  
                  27.98       58.71 (30.73)     1:30.57 (31.86)     2:03.47 (32.90)
        2:36.19 (32.72)     3:09.04 (32.85)     3:41.97 (32.93)     4:14.00 (32.03)
 11 Washart, Zachary F        19 Greater Philadel-MA  4:01.94    4:14.03 qMEET  
                  28.71       59.90 (31.19)     1:31.79 (31.89)     2:04.09 (32.30)
        2:36.70 (32.61)     3:09.37 (32.67)     3:42.37 (33.00)     4:14.03 (31.66)
 12 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:18.90    4:15.18 qMEET  
                  28.95     1:00.60 (31.65)     1:33.06 (32.46)     2:05.60 (32.54)
        2:38.71 (33.11)     3:11.35 (32.64)     3:43.80 (32.45)     4:15.18 (31.38)
 13 Washart, Shane F          15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:18.56    4:15.20 qMEET  
                  29.28     1:01.05 (31.77)     1:33.65 (32.60)     2:06.60 (32.95)
        2:39.18 (32.58)     3:12.10 (32.92)     3:44.60 (32.50)     4:15.20 (30.60)
 14 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:09.90    4:15.88 qMEET  
                  29.21     1:01.26 (32.05)     1:33.94 (32.68)     2:06.58 (32.64)
        2:39.30 (32.72)     3:11.83 (32.53)     3:44.34 (32.51)     4:15.88 (31.54)
 15 Loughlin, Gavin E         16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:19.61    4:16.17 qMEET  
                  29.64     1:01.36 (31.72)     1:33.99 (32.63)     2:06.70 (32.71)
        2:39.51 (32.81)     3:12.26 (32.75)     3:44.82 (32.56)     4:16.17 (31.35)
 16 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:24.40    4:16.47 qMEET  
                  29.20     1:01.16 (31.96)     1:33.57 (32.41)     2:06.48 (32.91)
        2:39.03 (32.55)     3:11.81 (32.78)     3:44.56 (32.75)     4:16.47 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palmer, Andrew D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:14.64    4:17.10 qMEET  
                  29.10     1:00.01 (30.91)     1:32.54 (32.53)     2:04.97 (32.43)
        2:38.25 (33.28)     3:11.37 (33.12)     3:45.06 (33.69)     4:17.10 (32.04)
 18 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:51.41Y   4:17.12 qMEET  
                  28.86     1:00.13 (31.27)     1:32.94 (32.81)     2:05.57 (32.63)
        2:39.13 (33.56)     3:12.18 (33.05)     3:45.15 (32.97)     4:17.12 (31.97)
 19 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:41.58Y   4:17.29 qMEET  
                  29.87     1:02.00 (32.13)     1:34.67 (32.67)     2:07.47 (32.80)
        2:40.46 (32.99)     3:13.16 (32.70)     3:45.89 (32.73)     4:17.29 (31.40)
 20 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:22.36    4:17.30 qMEET  
                  28.84     1:00.20 (31.36)     1:32.75 (32.55)     2:05.04 (32.29)
        2:38.20 (33.16)     3:11.45 (33.25)     3:44.96 (33.51)     4:17.30 (32.34)
 21 Boerger, Thomas R         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:21.95    4:17.87 qMEET  
                  28.86     1:00.60 (31.74)     1:32.66 (32.06)     2:05.36 (32.70)
        2:38.09 (32.73)     3:11.97 (33.88)     3:45.51 (33.54)     4:17.87 (32.36)
 21 Bachman, Maxwell F        15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:45.64Y   4:17.87 qMEET  
                  29.31     1:01.65 (32.34)     1:34.83 (33.18)     2:08.07 (33.24)
        2:41.35 (33.28)     3:14.39 (33.04)     3:47.52 (33.13)     4:17.87 (30.35)
 23 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:25.17    4:17.96 qMEET  
                  29.39     1:00.35 (30.96)     1:33.30 (32.95)     2:05.34 (32.04)
        2:39.39 (34.05)     3:12.49 (33.10)     3:46.32 (33.83)     4:17.96 (31.64)
 24 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:23.22    4:18.25 qMEET  
                  28.78     1:00.57 (31.79)     1:33.55 (32.98)     2:06.26 (32.71)
        2:39.46 (33.20)     3:12.86 (33.40)     3:46.60 (33.74)     4:18.25 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:24.24    4:18.47 qMEET  
                  29.53     1:01.14 (31.61)     1:33.73 (32.59)     2:06.57 (32.84)
        2:39.45 (32.88)     3:12.57 (33.12)     3:45.87 (33.30)     4:18.47 (32.60)
 26 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:26.18    4:18.65 qMEET  
                  29.33     1:01.05 (31.72)     1:34.05 (33.00)     2:07.09 (33.04)
        2:40.77 (33.68)     3:13.94 (33.17)     3:47.46 (33.52)     4:18.65 (31.19)
 27 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:16.86    4:19.11 qMEET  
                  29.41     1:00.57 (31.16)     1:33.15 (32.58)     2:05.87 (32.72)
        2:39.38 (33.51)     3:13.20 (33.82)     3:46.71 (33.51)     4:19.11 (32.40)
 28 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:45.13Y   4:19.12 qMEET  
                  29.00     1:00.93 (31.93)     1:34.10 (33.17)     2:07.44 (33.34)
        2:40.98 (33.54)     3:14.12 (33.14)     3:47.55 (33.43)     4:19.12 (31.57)
 29 Gagnon, Robert L          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:26.11    4:19.14 qMEET  
                  30.14     1:02.67 (32.53)     1:36.28 (33.61)     2:09.67 (33.39)
        2:42.57 (32.90)     3:15.97 (33.40)     3:48.18 (32.21)     4:19.14 (30.96)
 30 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:21.15    4:19.89 qMEET  
                                  15.66 ( )       28.92 (13.26)     1:01.60 (32.68)
        1:35.05 (33.45)     2:08.87 (33.82)     2:42.75 (33.88)   4:19.89 (1:37.14)
 31 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:24.48    4:21.42 qMEET  
                  29.89     1:03.02 (33.13)     1:36.65 (33.63)     2:10.01 (33.36)
        2:43.46 (33.45)     3:16.35 (32.89)     3:49.91 (33.56)     4:21.42 (31.51)
 32 Champagne, Patrick H      22 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:50.93Y   4:21.81 qMEET  
                  29.35     1:00.84 (31.49)     1:33.43 (32.59)     2:06.17 (32.74)
        2:39.82 (33.65)     3:13.53 (33.71)     3:48.26 (34.73)     4:21.81 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ciecko, Evan C            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:54.67Y   4:22.02 MEET   
                  30.85     1:03.21 (32.36)     1:36.69 (33.48)     2:09.89 (33.20)
        2:43.80 (33.91)     3:17.49 (33.69)     3:50.83 (33.34)     4:22.02 (31.19)
 34 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:11.97    4:22.17 MEET   
                  29.23     1:01.14 (31.91)     1:33.58 (32.44)     2:06.78 (33.20)
        2:39.66 (32.88)     3:13.83 (34.17)     3:48.15 (34.32)     4:22.17 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:21.19    4:22.31 MEET   
                  29.35     1:01.41 (32.06)     1:34.80 (33.39)     2:08.73 (33.93)
        2:42.60 (33.87)     3:16.21 (33.61)     3:49.91 (33.70)     4:22.31 (32.40)
 36 Yanchulis, Noah T         21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:22.71    4:22.74 MEET   
                  28.85     1:01.60 (32.75)     1:35.28 (33.68)     2:09.52 (34.24)
        2:43.13 (33.61)     3:17.18 (34.05)     3:51.20 (34.02)     4:22.74 (31.54)
 37 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:15.08    4:22.93 MEET   
                  29.79     1:01.72 (31.93)     1:34.55 (32.83)     2:08.24 (33.69)
        2:42.29 (34.05)     3:16.77 (34.48)     3:50.37 (33.60)     4:22.93 (32.56)
 38 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:24.96    4:22.98 MEET   
                  29.56     1:03.23 (33.67)     1:36.80 (33.57)     2:10.12 (33.32)
        2:43.39 (33.27)     3:16.43 (33.04)     3:50.16 (33.73)     4:22.98 (32.82)
 39 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:20.44    4:23.13 MEET   
                  30.47     1:03.71 (33.24)     1:37.82 (34.11)     2:11.78 (33.96)
        2:45.80 (34.02)     3:18.92 (33.12)     3:52.39 (33.47)     4:23.13 (30.74)
 40 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:20.67    4:23.14 MEET   
                  30.87     1:04.40 (33.53)     1:37.92 (33.52)     2:11.81 (33.89)
        2:45.09 (33.28)     3:18.78 (33.69)     3:51.86 (33.08)     4:23.14 (31.28)
 41 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:11.39    4:23.64 MEET   
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)     1:35.31 (32.95)     2:08.58 (33.27)
        2:42.14 (33.56)     3:15.51 (33.37)     3:50.04 (34.53)     4:23.64 (33.60)
 42 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:53.84Y   4:23.66 MEET   
                  28.99     1:00.57 (31.58)     1:34.19 (33.62)     2:07.89 (33.70)
        2:42.59 (34.70)     3:16.34 (33.75)     3:51.87 (35.53)     4:23.66 (31.79)
 43 Holt, Logan R             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:20.11    4:23.96 MEET   
                  29.22     1:01.16 (31.94)     1:35.20 (34.04)     2:09.15 (33.95)
        2:43.33 (34.18)     3:17.18 (33.85)     3:50.79 (33.61)     4:23.96 (33.17)
 44 Artis, Jack M             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:48.57Y   4:24.24 MEET   
                  29.93     1:02.42 (32.49)     1:35.95 (33.53)     2:09.33 (33.38)
        2:43.37 (34.04)     3:17.75 (34.38)     3:51.85 (34.10)     4:24.24 (32.39)
 45 Pesti, Kornel             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:20.72    4:24.72 MEET   
                  29.04     1:00.96 (31.92)     1:34.22 (33.26)     2:07.99 (33.77)
        2:42.27 (34.28)     3:16.12 (33.85)     3:50.87 (34.75)     4:24.72 (33.85)
 46 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:50.32Y   4:26.85        
                  29.62     1:02.69 (33.07)     1:36.63 (33.94)     2:10.76 (34.13)
        2:45.37 (34.61)     3:19.54 (34.17)     3:53.86 (34.32)     4:26.85 (32.99)
 47 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:23.57    4:27.19        
                  29.90     1:02.81 (32.91)     1:36.74 (33.93)     2:10.67 (33.93)
        2:44.86 (34.19)     3:19.02 (34.16)     3:53.02 (34.00)     4:27.19 (34.17)
 48 Vizzard, Sean M           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:56.31Y   4:27.44        
                  30.07     1:02.90 (32.83)     1:37.37 (34.47)     2:11.01 (33.64)
        2:45.73 (34.72)     3:20.18 (34.45)     3:55.06 (34.88)     4:27.44 (32.38)
 49 Farrow, Kyle T            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:55.37Y   4:27.83        
                  30.37     1:03.84 (33.47)     1:37.91 (34.07)     2:12.05 (34.14)
        2:45.66 (33.61)     3:19.94 (34.28)     3:54.39 (34.45)     4:27.83 (33.44)
 50 Webb, Gavin M             16 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:48.72Y   4:27.94        
                  29.27     1:01.77 (32.50)     1:35.36 (33.59)     2:09.13 (33.77)
        2:43.56 (34.43)     3:18.16 (34.60)     3:53.48 (35.32)     4:27.94 (34.46)
 51 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:55.92Y   4:28.13        
                  30.47     1:03.29 (32.82)     1:37.54 (34.25)     2:11.56 (34.02)
        2:46.36 (34.80)     3:20.73 (34.37)     3:55.46 (34.73)     4:28.13 (32.67)
 52 Etter, Steven A           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:23.45    4:28.17        
                  30.29     1:03.09 (32.80)     1:37.15 (34.06)     2:11.09 (33.94)
        2:45.80 (34.71)     3:20.43 (34.63)     3:54.89 (34.46)     4:28.17 (33.28)
 53 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:16.65    4:28.40        
                  29.47     1:01.87 (32.40)     1:34.56 (32.69)     2:08.35 (33.79)
        2:42.36 (34.01)     3:17.80 (35.44)     3:53.03 (35.23)     4:28.40 (35.37)
 54 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.42Y   4:29.16        
                  30.01     1:03.85 (33.84)     1:38.68 (34.83)     2:13.44 (34.76)
        2:48.40 (34.96)     3:23.00 (34.60)     3:56.33 (33.33)     4:29.16 (32.83)
 55 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:26.05    4:29.41        
                  30.76     1:03.37 (32.61)     1:36.83 (33.46)     2:10.48 (33.65)
        2:45.30 (34.82)     3:20.05 (34.75)     3:55.72 (35.67)     4:29.41 (33.69)
 56 Boehme, Robert J          17 Unattached-MA        4:55.98Y   4:29.55        
                  29.95     1:04.10 (34.15)     1:38.50 (34.40)     2:13.01 (34.51)
        2:47.82 (34.81)     3:22.20 (34.38)     3:56.86 (34.66)     4:29.55 (32.69)
 57 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  4:40.29    4:30.53        
                  31.05     1:04.71 (33.66)     1:39.61 (34.90)     2:14.02 (34.41)
        2:49.39 (35.37)     3:23.72 (34.33)     3:57.95 (34.23)     4:30.53 (32.58)
 58 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:27.91    4:30.84        
                  31.82     1:05.74 (33.92)     1:39.92 (34.18)     2:13.55 (33.63)
        2:48.53 (34.98)     3:22.78 (34.25)     3:57.62 (34.84)     4:30.84 (33.22)
 59 Fackler, Charles          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:33.97    4:31.14        
                  31.81     1:04.59 (32.78)     1:39.18 (34.59)     2:13.22 (34.04)
        2:48.09 (34.87)     3:22.20 (34.11)     3:57.77 (35.57)     4:31.14 (33.37)
 60 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:24.57    4:31.76        
                  29.95     1:03.63 (33.68)     1:38.20 (34.57)     2:13.26 (35.06)
        2:48.02 (34.76)     3:22.95 (34.93)     3:58.03 (35.08)     4:31.76 (33.73)
 61 McFadden, Liam G          16 Una Udac-MA          4:36.40    4:31.90        
                  31.13     1:05.75 (34.62)     1:39.40 (33.65)     2:13.98 (34.58)
        2:49.34 (35.36)     3:24.20 (34.86)     3:59.08 (34.88)     4:31.90 (32.82)
 62 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:44.81    4:32.96        
                  29.42     1:02.66 (33.24)     1:37.35 (34.69)     2:12.52 (35.17)
        2:47.89 (35.37)     3:23.52 (35.63)     3:58.88 (35.36)     4:32.96 (34.08)
 63 Skiles, Logan G           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:51.54Y   4:33.34        
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)     1:41.26 (34.97)     2:17.37 (36.11)
        2:52.31 (34.94)     3:27.58 (35.27)     4:01.45 (33.87)     4:33.34 (31.89)
 64 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:23.38    4:33.39        
                  31.69     1:06.02 (34.33)     1:40.15 (34.13)     2:14.92 (34.77)
        2:49.39 (34.47)     3:23.60 (34.21)     3:58.27 (34.67)     4:33.39 (35.12)
 65 Lenahan, Connor D         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:54.28Y   4:34.23        
                  30.28     1:03.88 (33.60)     1:38.42 (34.54)     2:13.33 (34.91)
        2:48.43 (35.10)     3:24.12 (35.69)     4:00.11 (35.99)     4:34.23 (34.12)
 66 Irwin, Mason T            15 Bloomsburg Area-MA   4:54.27Y   4:35.44        
                  29.86     1:03.85 (33.99)     1:37.93 (34.08)     2:13.78 (35.85)
        2:48.93 (35.15)     3:25.17 (36.24)     4:00.91 (35.74)     4:35.44 (34.53)
 67 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:22.88S   4:35.65        
                  30.81     1:04.29 (33.48)     1:38.83 (34.54)     2:13.95 (35.12)
        2:49.49 (35.54)     3:25.33 (35.84)     4:01.17 (35.84)     4:35.65 (34.48)
 68 Empie, Connor J           17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   4:51.85Y   4:35.94        
                  30.55     1:03.34 (32.79)     1:38.58 (35.24)     2:13.49 (34.91)
        2:49.70 (36.21)     3:25.02 (35.32)     4:01.69 (36.67)     4:35.94 (34.25)
 69 Brennan, Michael E        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:54.79Y   4:38.45        
                  29.31     1:01.32 (32.01)     1:35.71 (34.39)     2:11.17 (35.46)
        2:48.23 (37.06)     3:25.15 (36.92)     4:02.67 (37.52)     4:38.45 (35.78)
 70 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:22.75    4:40.40        
                  31.30     1:05.26 (33.96)     1:40.20 (34.94)     2:17.00 (36.80)
        2:52.96 (35.96)     3:28.66 (35.70)     4:04.89 (36.23)     4:40.40 (35.51)
 71 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:27.32    4:43.52        
                  31.23     1:05.89 (34.66)     1:41.77 (35.88)     2:18.59 (36.82)
        2:55.00 (36.41)     3:31.55 (36.55)     4:07.77 (36.22)     4:43.52 (35.75)
 72 Hendricks, Branden P      18 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:25.39    4:52.12        
                  31.34     1:07.97 (36.63)     1:43.94 (35.97)     2:21.61 (37.67)
        2:59.24 (37.63)     3:36.67 (37.43)     4:14.35 (37.68)     4:52.12 (37.77)
 -- Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT   X4:28.78        
                  30.59     1:03.50 (32.91)     1:38.15 (34.65)     2:13.20 (35.05)
        2:47.93 (34.73)     3:22.33 (34.40)     3:56.93 (34.60)     4:28.78 (31.85)
 -- Faikish, Ryan A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA       NT   X4:56.00        
                  31.09     1:07.24 (36.15)     1:44.54 (37.30)     2:22.95 (38.41)
        3:01.01 (38.06)     3:39.69 (38.68)     4:18.07 (38.38)     4:56.00 (37.93)
 
Event 17  Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:22.75   7/20/2013 Suburban Seahawks Club, Suburban Seahawk   
                         C Leander, M Pujadas, E Rhodes, V Yoshimura       
                4:18.29  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:22.69  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                4:33.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:57.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             4:20.22    4:22.69 USJR   
     1) Behm, Ann E 15                  2) Woods, Nora C 17               
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16        4) Cavanagh, Erin G 15            
                  32.43   1:05.46 (1:05.46)                         1:22.36 (16.90)
                            2:17.89 (55.53)     2:47.35 (29.46)   4:22.69 (2:04.80)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    4:18.99    4:24.89 FUTU   
     1) Shema, Erin O 15                2) Maccausland, Heather C 16      
     3) Kolessar, Madison M 16          4) Carter, Camryn B 17            
                  32.50   1:06.71 (1:06.71)     1:41.41 (34.70)   2:20.58 (1:13.87)
                            2:36.95 (16.37)   3:53.57 (1:16.62)   4:24.89 (1:47.94)
  3 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   4:27.89    4:29.48 FUTU   
     1) Scott, Morgan E 18              2) Brandbergh, Eleanor J 16       
     3) Gross, Ella M 15                4) Zlotnikoff, Carly B 17         
                  31.61   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:41.57 (36.02)   2:24.13 (1:18.58)
        2:54.20 (30.07)   3:30.43 (1:06.30)     3:57.90 (27.47)     4:29.48 (59.05)
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            4:32.74    4:31.88 FUTU   
     1) Gallagher, Christine R 17       2) Wakeley, Laura C 17            
     3) Carper, Ashley N 16             4) Lowry, Melissa S 16            
                  33.58   1:08.82 (1:08.82)     1:45.21 (36.39)   2:27.04 (1:18.22)
        2:57.48 (30.44)   3:33.46 (1:06.42)     4:01.19 (27.73)     4:31.88 (58.42)
  5 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             4:36.90    4:32.49 FUTU   
     1) Merch, Karolyn L 16             2) Palmer, Lydia M 14             
     3) Griffin, Carly E 16             4) Rollo, Sophia R 16             
                  33.92   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:44.56 (33.88)   2:25.39 (1:14.71)
        2:55.66 (30.27)   3:30.54 (1:05.15)     3:59.79 (29.25)   4:32.49 (1:01.95)
  6 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    4:27.95    4:32.56 FUTU   
     1) Brandt, Mackenzie A 14          2) Kolessar, Ashley O 14          
     3) Olszewski, Elizabeth M 18       4) Paglia, Sydney J 16            
                  32.70   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:44.51 (37.44)   2:26.95 (1:19.88)
                          3:32.89 (1:05.94)     4:01.64 (28.75)     4:32.56 (59.67)
  7 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            4:32.71    4:35.16 MEET   
     1) Doss, Abigail P 16              2) Doss, Gabrielle H 15           
     3) Houtz, Sydney E 16              4) Fravel, Sarah E 17             
                  33.82   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:45.60 (36.12)   2:27.29 (1:17.81)
        2:57.89 (30.60)   3:33.38 (1:06.09)     4:03.20 (29.82)   4:35.16 (1:01.78)
  8 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             4:26.85    4:36.04 MEET   
     1) Bansky, Kaitlyn R 18            2) Yoon, Grace S 16               
     3) Wisniewski, Emily 16            4) Fong, Andrea L 18              
                  33.29   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:45.58 (36.48)   2:26.80 (1:17.70)
                            2:44.71 (17.91)   4:03.23 (1:18.52)   4:36.04 (1:51.33)
  9 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        4:45.81    4:36.75 MEET   
     1) Fenn, Lauren E 17               2) McNulty, Peyton 17             
     3) Campbell, Kara E 16             4) Campbell, Cailin E 17          
                  32.87   1:08.11 (1:08.11)                         1:25.45 (17.34)
        1:45.35 (19.90)   2:27.69 (1:02.24)     2:58.55 (30.86)   4:36.75 (2:09.06)
 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:40.93    4:37.31 MEET   
     1) Amdor, Abigail M 17             2) Breslin, Alyssa 16             
     3) Mikalic, Maggie 15              4) Pendleton, Laura L 16          
                  34.57   1:11.27 (1:11.27)     1:46.65 (35.38)   2:26.71 (1:15.44)
        2:58.51 (31.80)   3:35.60 (1:08.89)     4:05.85 (30.25)   4:37.31 (1:01.71)
 11 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:27.65    4:37.48 MEET   
     1) Fronczak, Katherine 16          2) McAneny-Droz, Sophia M 17      
     3) Chompre, Ashley N 16            4) Maki, Caroline K 17            
                  34.55   1:09.73 (1:09.73)                         1:25.82 (16.09)
                                                    4:05.43 ( )         4:37.48 ( )
 12 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:30.04    4:37.97 MEET   
     1) Edwards, Annika J 17            2) Kalandadze, Anna 16            
     3) Myers, Grace A 17               4) Handal, Isabel L 16            
                  32.82   1:09.73 (1:09.73)     1:45.07 (35.34)   2:27.44 (1:17.71)
        2:58.68 (31.24)   3:35.01 (1:07.57)     4:04.64 (29.63)   4:37.97 (1:02.96)
 13 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            4:41.76    4:38.15 MEET   
     1) Smith, Olivia C 15              2) Washart, Jordan L 17           
     3) Miskiewicz, Abbey R 17          4) Jones, Emily G 17              
                  33.01   1:09.18 (1:09.18)     1:47.18 (38.00)   2:30.25 (1:21.07)
                            2:46.07 (15.82)     3:00.92 (14.85)   4:38.15 (1:52.08)
 14 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:32.84    4:38.17 MEET   
     1) Champagne, Katherine E 17       2) Lin, Alison 17                 
     3) Walls, Annie E 16               4) Bobeck, Sarah G 17             
                  33.59   1:09.96 (1:09.96)     1:47.18 (37.22)   2:29.28 (1:19.32)
        3:00.53 (31.25)   3:35.79 (1:06.51)     4:05.13 (29.34)   4:38.17 (1:02.38)
 15 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   4:35.79    4:38.39 MEET   
     1) Schulz, Parker A 17             2) Fritz, Madison L 15            
     3) Thamm, Claudia M 17             4) Daly, Kaelan G 15              
                  33.70   1:10.43 (1:10.43)     1:46.95 (36.52)   2:31.62 (1:21.19)
        3:01.75 (30.13)   3:38.47 (1:06.85)     4:06.01 (27.54)     4:38.39 (59.92)
 16 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    4:34.71    4:40.04 MEET   
     1) Aguirre, Madeleine T 17         2) DeBruyn, Hadley B 16           
     3) Brennan, Reilly E 15            4) Walsh, Claire M 17             
                  33.43   1:07.71 (1:07.71)     1:46.85 (39.14)                    
            3:02.27 ( )         3:38.76 ( )     4:07.64 (28.88)   4:40.04 (1:01.28)
 17 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     4:44.84    4:42.27 MEET   
     1) Thier, Haley A 16               2) Schofield, Lauren A 15         
     3) Turner, Olivia M 14             4) Healey, Madeline E 15          
                  33.62   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:47.59 (37.36)   2:28.89 (1:18.66)
        3:00.46 (31.57)   3:37.34 (1:08.45)     4:07.92 (30.58)   4:42.27 (1:04.93)
 18 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:34.85    4:42.79 MEET   
     1) Towers, Alexandra 16            2) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 16        
     3) Shaffer, Sabrina A 16           4) Boyes, Samantha R 16           
                  35.19   1:12.25 (1:12.25)     1:48.58 (36.33)   2:32.77 (1:20.52)
        3:04.78 (32.01)   3:41.06 (1:08.29)     4:10.19 (29.13)   4:42.79 (1:01.73)
 19 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                   4:35.83    4:44.07 MEET   
     1) Curtis, Stephanie A 16          2) Riegel, Julia K 15             
     3) Goroshko, Julia 16              4) Goodling, Kaylin P 15          
                  33.38   1:09.31 (1:09.31)                       2:30.37 (1:21.06)
        3:02.94 (32.57)   3:42.68 (1:12.31)     4:11.65 (28.97)   4:44.07 (1:01.39)
 20 State College Area Y Aqualions-MA  'A'            4:15.01Y   4:47.09 MEET   
     1) Adams, Colleen A 15             2) Pagett, Mackenzie S 14         
     3) Gerhart, Sophia G 16            4) Castro, Jade I 13              
                  34.60   1:11.87 (1:11.87)     1:50.15 (38.28)   2:35.14 (1:23.27)
        3:06.53 (31.39)   3:44.35 (1:09.21)     4:13.46 (29.11)   4:47.09 (1:02.74)
 20 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:09.23Y   4:47.09 MEET   
     1) King, Reilly A 17               2) Champagne, Margaret M 17       
     3) Gravereaux, Chelsea H 17        4) Castano, Angela 19             
                  33.81   1:11.38 (1:11.38)     1:48.84 (37.46)   2:34.10 (1:22.72)
        3:04.84 (30.74)   3:42.40 (1:08.30)     4:13.08 (30.68)   4:47.09 (1:04.69)
 22 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:10.59Y   4:48.43 MEET   
     1) Ladd, Madeline R 15             2) Dicamillo, Jordyn 15           
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 15             4) Wolstenholme, Lauren T 15      
                  33.07   1:08.71 (1:08.71)                         1:24.83 (16.12)
                          2:30.18 (1:05.35)   4:13.40 (1:43.22)   4:48.43 (2:18.25)
 23 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     4:55.08    4:53.62 MEET   
     1) Ritchey, Pepperrell M 15        2) Farina, Gianna M 16            
     3) Wetmore, Kay E 17               4) Donham, Emily C 18             
                  35.39   1:12.65 (1:12.65)     1:52.55 (39.90)   2:38.39 (1:25.74)
        3:09.55 (31.16)   3:48.48 (1:10.09)     4:18.72 (30.24)   4:53.62 (1:05.14)
 
Event 18  Men 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:49.18   7/17/2014 Central Bucks Swim Team, Central Bucks Sw  
                         J Vizza, M McBryan, G Brocato, J Goroshko         
                3:50.09  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                3:56.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                4:05.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:42.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            4:02.69    4:00.55 FUTU   
     1) Brennan, Ryan K 17              2) Grubb, Matthew J 20            
     3) Wakeley, Peter J 21             4) Yeung, Ben S 17                
                  29.18   1:01.02 (1:01.02)                         1:17.12 (16.10)
                          3:06.99 (1:49.87)     3:31.35 (24.36)     4:00.55 (53.56)
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:07.76    4:00.78 FUTU   
     1) Soares, Nicholas C 15           2) Iacobelli, Michael A 15        
     3) Wing, Janik T 17                4) Bell, Alasdair J 17            
                  30.29   1:02.27 (1:02.27)                         1:18.29 (16.02)
        1:34.73 (16.44)     2:11.10 (52.81)     2:38.22 (27.12)   4:00.78 (1:49.68)
  3 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:59.17    4:00.81 FUTU   
     1) Obregon, Enrique L 16           2) Artis, Jack M 16               
     3) Fong, Joshua L 16               4) Pham, Andrew T 16              
                  29.59   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:32.56 (31.96)   2:09.28 (1:08.68)
        2:35.49 (26.21)     3:05.89 (56.61)     3:32.69 (26.80)     4:00.81 (54.92)
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            4:05.48    4:00.85 FUTU   
     1) Rucci, David J 17               2) Murphy, Matthew K 16           
     3) Rucci, Joseph R 17              4) Porter, Daniel R 15            
                  29.44   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:31.36 (30.83)   2:06.40 (1:05.87)
        2:34.23 (27.83)     3:05.67 (59.27)     4:00.85 (55.18)                    
  5 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    4:01.07    4:01.72 FUTU   
     1) Brennan, Brian P 17             2) El-Deiry, James M 17           
     3) Whitsett, Cole M 16             4) Magness, Matthew T 17          
                  29.33       59.67 (59.67)     1:31.97 (32.30)   2:08.10 (1:08.43)
        2:35.67 (27.57)     3:07.86 (59.76)     3:33.80 (25.94)     4:01.72 (53.86)
  6 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:54.74    4:01.97 FUTU   
     1) Daly, Aidan J 17                2) Faikish, Sean A 16             
     3) Fein, Ryley W 18                4) Clark, Nicholas M 15           
                  29.14   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:32.24 (31.21)   2:09.03 (1:08.00)
                            3:08.00 (58.97)     3:33.59 (25.59)     4:01.97 (53.97)
  7 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:07.98    4:04.67 FUTU   
     1) Yaglenski, Thomas J 17          2) McErlean, James P 18           
     3) Flynn, Alexander 18             4) Pesti, Kornel 17               
                  29.82   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:34.63 (31.40)   2:11.88 (1:08.65)
        2:38.32 (26.44)     3:10.28 (58.40)     3:35.36 (25.08)     4:04.67 (54.39)
  8 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   3:57.86    4:04.82 FUTU   
     1) Killion, Connor M 18            2) Parkhill, Evan N 17            
     3) Szekely, Matthew A 17           4) Sumner, Stuart R 17            
                  29.58   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:32.73 (31.15)   2:10.34 (1:08.76)
                            2:29.38 (19.04)   3:36.36 (1:06.98)   4:04.82 (1:35.44)
  9 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            4:15.90    4:06.91 MEET   
     1) Jaramillo, Richard B 16         2) Mesco, Mark J 18               
     3) Piccolo, Nathan J 15            4) Levari, Jack J 15              
                  29.70   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:34.06 (32.17)   2:11.96 (1:10.07)
        2:39.03 (27.07)     3:11.53 (59.57)     3:37.47 (25.94)     4:06.91 (55.38)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:59.30    4:07.81 MEET   
     1) Holt, Logan R 17                2) Berlitz, Daniel J 17           
     3) Yanchulis, Noah T 21            4) Champagne, Patrick H 22        
                  30.59   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:35.39 (32.51)   2:19.75 (1:16.87)
        2:39.65 (19.90)     3:11.08 (51.33)     3:38.24 (27.16)     4:07.81 (56.73)
 11 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       4:06.98    4:08.79 MEET   
     1) Strawn, Brenek E 16             2) O'Brien, Morgan P 17           
     3) Laslo, Gabriel S 16             4) Thomas, Owen 18                
                  28.79   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:34.13 (33.33)   2:13.85 (1:13.05)
                            2:29.27 (15.42)     2:40.46 (11.19)   4:08.79 (1:39.52)
 12 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    4:10.78    4:09.82 MEET   
     1) Crescente, Antonio G 16         2) Bruno, James M 18              
     3) Waterland, Daniel C 18          4) Boerger, Thomas R 17           
                  30.24   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:36.27 (33.48)   2:15.38 (1:12.59)
                            2:38.16 (22.78)      2:41.98 (3.82)   4:09.82 (1:31.66)
 13 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:08.75    4:09.91 MEET   
     1) Lynam, Nicholas P 17            2) Moll, Joseph T 18              
     3) Feeman, Edward L 17             4) Prevost, Jackson T 16          
                  29.83   1:00.28 (1:00.28)                         1:16.24 (15.96)
        1:34.27 (18.03)     2:12.13 (55.89)     2:40.54 (28.41)   4:09.91 (1:57.78)
 14 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:06.60    4:10.04 MEET   
     1) Gray, Matthew J 15              2) Octaviano, Antonio T 16        
     3) Branigan, Carter J 15           4) Anstadt, Nick J 18             
                  31.32   1:06.22 (1:06.22)                         1:22.81 (16.59)
        1:37.00 (14.19)     2:14.37 (51.56)     2:41.92 (27.55)   4:10.04 (1:55.67)
 15 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            4:04.54    4:11.33 MEET   
     1) Lutter, Thomas W 17             2) Cunningham, Patrick 16         
     3) Shipp, Colin R 17               4) Zatonskyy, Denis 16            
                  30.92   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:36.63 (32.83)   2:13.99 (1:10.19)
                            2:33.79 (19.80)      2:41.35 (7.56)   4:11.33 (1:37.54)
 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             4:00.86    4:13.10 MEET   
     1) Houser, Paul W 16               2) Dragan, Paul G 16              
     3) Taylor, Andrew C 16             4) Fenton, John R 18              
                  30.82   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:36.08 (32.41)   2:13.55 (1:09.88)
        2:41.11 (27.56)   3:15.08 (1:01.53)     3:42.05 (26.97)     4:13.10 (58.02)
 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             4:25.40    4:14.78 MEET   
     1) Vizzard, Sean M 15              2) Fenska, Evan W 17              
     3) Skelly, Conor T 18              4) Nasielski, Brian C 17          
                  32.04   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:38.83 (32.44)   2:18.30 (1:11.91)
        2:34.21 (15.91)     2:46.10 (27.80)   4:14.78 (1:28.68)                    
 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:04.83    4:14.92 MEET   
     1) Etter, Steven A 17              2) Heasley, Foster J 16           
     3) Nicastro, Payton B 17           4) Bloom, Reece W 15              
                  31.77   1:04.43 (1:04.43)                         1:27.78 (23.35)
         1:36.22 (8.44)     2:13.69 (45.91)     2:42.98 (29.29)   4:14.92 (2:01.23)
 19 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 4:27.96    4:15.20 MEET   
     1) Ellis, Ryan T 16                2) Pave, Andrew S 16              
     3) Masciulli, Matthew A 16         4) Goodyear, Connor H 15          
                  32.11   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:40.04 (32.90)   2:18.28 (1:11.14)
        2:34.41 (16.13)     2:46.68 (28.40)   4:15.20 (1:28.52)                    
 20 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        4:21.18    4:19.35 MEET   
     1) Ciecko, Evan C 16               2) Dickson, Joey L 16             
     3) Lewke, Kevin S 15               4) Kain, Peter J 17               
                  32.92   1:07.10 (1:07.10)                         1:25.05 (17.95)
        1:40.92 (15.87)   2:33.82 (1:08.77)     2:48.35 (14.53)   4:19.35 (1:45.53)
 21 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 4:35.26    4:22.24 MEET   
     1) Brosky, Paul 15                 2) Yoon, Michael 15               
     3) Duthie, Zachary J 17            4) Gewartowski, Nicholas 16       
                  31.15   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:39.42 (35.76)   2:20.30 (1:16.64)
        2:50.00 (29.70)   3:25.95 (1:05.65)     4:22.24 (56.29)                    
 22 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        4:24.99    4:24.66 MEET   
     1) Eckrich, Joshua T 17            2) Wilmore, Aaron L 15            
     3) Hausler, Justin M 15            4) Benson, Jacob R 16             
                  34.24   1:11.08 (1:11.08)     1:44.70 (33.62)   2:22.78 (1:11.70)
        2:52.74 (29.96)   3:27.01 (1:04.23)     3:54.59 (27.58)     4:24.66 (57.65)
 23 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     4:19.65    4:32.50 MEET   
     1) Johnston, Ian A 18              2) Jablonski, Daniel M 17         
     3) Greer, Matthew J 15             4) Armbruster, Andrew J 15        
                  34.45   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:46.52 (35.30)   2:26.55 (1:15.33)
        2:57.04 (30.49)   3:34.79 (1:08.24)     4:02.11 (27.32)     4:32.50 (57.71)
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                   4:06.78         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McBryan, Daniel J 15            2) Mislan, Trevor B 17            
     3) Patti, Alexander J 16           4) Lewis, Matthew R 17            
                  30.76   1:03.76 (1:03.76)                         1:20.28 (16.52)
        1:35.83 (15.55)     2:13.03 (52.75)     2:41.65 (28.62)        DQ (1:56.06)
 -- Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 4:15.31         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Blake, Teddy G 13               2) Zheng, Garrick 15              
     3) Horner, Harrison J 15           4) Buckley, Nicholas K 16         
                  31.64   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:42.09 (36.29)   2:23.90 (1:18.10)
        2:53.64 (29.74)   3:28.94 (1:05.04)     3:56.97 (28.03)        DQ (1:00.24)
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:10.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:13.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA          1:12.17    1:11.99 USJR   
                  33.99     1:11.99 (38.00)                                        
  2 Maccausland, Heather C    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:14.68    1:13.32 FUTU   
                  35.49     1:13.32 (37.83)                                        
  3 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:13.93    1:13.51 FUTU   
                  34.87     1:13.51 (38.64)                                        
  4 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:14.44    1:13.98 FUTU   
                  34.28     1:13.98 (39.70)                                        
  5 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.54    1:14.30 FUTU   
                  35.32     1:14.30 (38.98)                                        
  6 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.23    1:14.85 FUTU   
                  35.41     1:14.85 (39.44)                                        
  7 Neveling, Abbey E         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:14.83    1:15.00 FUTU   
                  35.75     1:15.00 (39.25)                                        
  8 Glinecke, Emily           20 Unattached-MA        1:16.44    1:16.31 MEET   
                  36.16     1:16.31 (40.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cooke, Madeleine E        19 Unattached-MA        1:16.78    1:15.19 FUTU   
                  34.65     1:15.19 (40.54)                                        
 10 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:16.48    1:15.21 FUTU   
                  36.22     1:15.21 (38.99)                                        
 11 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:17.35    1:16.72 MEET   
                  36.19     1:16.72 (40.53)                                        
 12 Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:18.11    1:17.08 MEET   
                  36.79     1:17.08 (40.29)                                        
 13 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:17.38    1:17.69 MEET   
                  36.58     1:17.69 (41.11)                                        
 14 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:19.11    1:18.65 MEET   
                  37.36     1:18.65 (41.29)                                        
 15 Doss, Gabrielle H         15 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:17.38    1:18.92 MEET   
                  37.08     1:18.92 (41.84)                                        
 16 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:18.64    1:19.08 MEET   
                  36.93     1:19.08 (42.15)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:19.33    1:16.30 MEET   
                  23.50     1:16.30 (52.80)                                        
 18 Thamm, Claudia M          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:19.33    1:17.89 MEET   
                  37.08     1:17.89 (40.81)                                        
 19 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:19.23    1:17.95 MEET   
                  36.54     1:17.95 (41.41)                                        
 20 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:19.45    1:19.02 MEET   
                  36.86     1:19.02 (42.16)                                        
 21 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:19.21    1:19.39 MEET   
                  36.17     1:19.39 (43.22)                                        
 22 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:19.30    1:19.69 MEET   
                  37.82     1:19.69 (41.87)                                        
 23 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:19.70    1:20.46 MEET   
                  38.08     1:20.46 (42.38)                                        
 24 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:19.48    1:21.99 MEET   
                  38.91     1:21.99 (43.08)                                        
D - Final
 25 Beaney, Emma K            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:20.32    1:18.47 MEET   
                  37.19     1:18.47 (41.28)                                        
 26 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:20.69    1:19.35 MEET   
                  37.90     1:19.35 (41.45)                                        
 27 Isaacs, Lauren Z          18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:19.76    1:19.38 MEET   
                  37.62     1:19.38 (41.76)                                        
 28 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:19.89    1:20.02 MEET   
                  37.93     1:20.02 (42.09)                                        
 29 Kahn, Shelby C            15 Unattached-MA        1:20.38    1:20.08 MEET   
                  38.27     1:20.08 (41.81)                                        
 30 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:20.04    1:20.53 MEET   
                  38.03     1:20.53 (42.50)                                        
 31 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:20.22    1:20.54 MEET   
                  38.57     1:20.54 (41.97)                                        
 32 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:20.60    1:21.79 MEET   
                  38.36     1:21.79 (43.43)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:10.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:13.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA          1:11.44    1:12.17 qUSJR  
                  34.00     1:12.17 (38.17)                                        
  2 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:12.85    1:13.93 qFUTU  
                  35.07     1:13.93 (38.86)                                        
  3 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.99    1:14.44 qFUTU  
                  34.86     1:14.44 (39.58)                                        
  4 Maccausland, Heather C    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.72    1:14.68 qFUTU  
                  35.85     1:14.68 (38.83)                                        
  5 Neveling, Abbey E         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:13.97    1:14.83 qFUTU  
                  35.21     1:14.83 (39.62)                                        
  6 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.89    1:15.23 qFUTU  
                  35.33     1:15.23 (39.90)                                        
  7 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.98    1:15.54 qFUTU  
                  36.43     1:15.54 (39.11)                                        
  8 Glinecke, Emily           20 Unattached-MA        1:23.12    1:16.44 qMEET  
                  36.24     1:16.44 (40.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:14.50    1:16.48 qMEET  
                  36.60     1:16.48 (39.88)                                        
 10 Cooke, Madeleine E        19 Unattached-MA        1:16.00    1:16.78 qMEET  
                  35.98     1:16.78 (40.80)                                        
 11 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:17.15    1:17.35 qMEET  
                  36.88     1:17.35 (40.47)                                        
 12 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:17.58    1:17.38 qMEET  
                  36.58     1:17.38 (40.80)                                        
 12 Doss, Gabrielle H         15 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:16.49    1:17.38 qMEET  
                  36.30     1:17.38 (41.08)                                        
 14 Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.04Y   1:18.11 qMEET  
                  36.57     1:18.11 (41.54)                                        
 15 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:20.66    1:18.64 qMEET  
                  38.07     1:18.64 (40.57)                                        
 16 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:19.25    1:19.11 qMEET  
                  37.33     1:19.11 (41.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:16.73    1:19.21 qMEET  
                  36.37     1:19.21 (42.84)                                        
 18 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:20.08    1:19.23 qMEET  
                  37.16     1:19.23 (42.07)                                        
 19 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:19.40    1:19.30 qMEET  
                  37.72     1:19.30 (41.58)                                        
 20 Thamm, Claudia M          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:20.26    1:19.33 qMEET  
                  37.66     1:19.33 (41.67)                                        
 20 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:15.61    1:19.33 qMEET  
                  37.15     1:19.33 (42.18)                                        
 22 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:18.19    1:19.45 qMEET  
                  37.46     1:19.45 (41.99)                                        
 23 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:23.71    1:19.48 qMEET  
                  37.38     1:19.48 (42.10)                                        
 24 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:17.80    1:19.70 qMEET  
                  37.46     1:19.70 (42.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Isaacs, Lauren Z          18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:17.66    1:19.76 qMEET  
                  37.06     1:19.76 (42.70)                                        
 26 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:16.87    1:19.89 qMEET  
                  37.33     1:19.89 (42.56)                                        
 27 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:17.99    1:20.04 qMEET  
                  37.02     1:20.04 (43.02)                                        
 28 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:20.61    1:20.22 qMEET  
                  38.18     1:20.22 (42.04)                                        
 29 Beaney, Emma K            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:17.29    1:20.32 qMEET  
                  37.87     1:20.32 (42.45)                                        
 30 Kahn, Shelby C            15 Unattached-MA        1:19.71    1:20.38 qMEET  
                  37.89     1:20.38 (42.49)                                        
 31 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:21.52    1:20.60 qMEET  
                  38.09     1:20.60 (42.51)                                        
 32 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:20.55    1:20.69 qMEET  
                  38.27     1:20.69 (42.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:21.10    1:20.90 MEET   
                  38.53     1:20.90 (42.37)                                        
 34 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:17.03    1:20.99 MEET   
                  37.65     1:20.99 (43.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fritz, Madison L          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:20.15    1:21.08 MEET   
                  38.50     1:21.08 (42.58)                                        
 36 Curtis, Stephanie A       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:22.28    1:21.11 MEET   
                  38.03     1:21.11 (43.08)                                        
 37 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 Unattached-MA        1:20.73    1:21.20 MEET   
                  37.93     1:21.20 (43.27)                                        
 38 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:22.71    1:21.39 MEET   
                  39.13     1:21.39 (42.26)                                        
 39 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:22.94    1:21.66 MEET   
                  38.61     1:21.66 (43.05)                                        
 40 Barone, Kamryn R          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.06    1:21.70 MEET   
                  39.71     1:21.70 (41.99)                                        
 41 Ferguson, Abigail R       16 Bloomsburg Area-MA   1:09.75Y   1:21.73 MEET   
                  38.91     1:21.73 (42.82)                                        
 42 Marlin, Courtney E        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.99Y   1:22.03 MEET   
                  38.57     1:22.03 (43.46)                                        
 43 McAneny-Droz, Sophia M    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:15.91    1:22.05 MEET   
                  38.73     1:22.05 (43.32)                                        
 44 Shawaryn, Catherine J     14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      1:20.24S   1:22.21 MEET   
                  39.51     1:22.21 (42.70)                                        
 45 Weis, Cameron L           18 Una Udac-MA          1:22.66    1:22.23 MEET   
                  38.87     1:22.23 (43.36)                                        
 46 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:19.25    1:22.35 MEET   
                  38.56     1:22.35 (43.79)                                        
 47 Riegel, Julia K           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:23.27    1:22.40 MEET   
                  38.59     1:22.40 (43.81)                                        
 48 Hill, Corinne E           15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:19.67    1:22.57 MEET   
                  39.69     1:22.57 (42.88)                                        
 49 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.89Y   1:22.64 MEET   
                  38.88     1:22.64 (43.76)                                        
 50 Marlin, Krista N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:23.63    1:22.70 MEET   
                  40.22     1:22.70 (42.48)                                        
 51 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:18.95    1:22.75 MEET   
                  38.26     1:22.75 (44.49)                                        
 52 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:23.67    1:23.20 MEET   
                  39.11     1:23.20 (44.09)                                        
 53 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 State College Ar-MA  1:11.82Y   1:23.21 MEET   
                  39.76     1:23.21 (43.45)                                        
 54 Walsh, Claire M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:23.15    1:23.43 MEET   
                  39.49     1:23.43 (43.94)                                        
 55 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:20.47    1:23.62 MEET   
                  39.62     1:23.62 (44.00)                                        
 56 Acchione, Sofia L         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:20.30    1:23.73 MEET   
                  39.27     1:23.73 (44.46)                                        
 57 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:23.49    1:23.75 MEET   
                  39.54     1:23.75 (44.21)                                        
 58 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:23.15    1:23.84        
                  39.62     1:23.84 (44.22)                                        
 58 Scholer, Haley N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:23.07    1:23.84        
                  39.67     1:23.84 (44.17)                                        
 60 Hazell, Elsley A          16 Baldwin School A-MA  1:09.53Y   1:23.94        
                  39.39     1:23.94 (44.55)                                        
 60 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:22.44    1:23.94        
                  39.61     1:23.94 (44.33)                                        
 62 Decker, Alexandra G       14 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:22.10    1:23.95        
                  39.97     1:23.95 (43.98)                                        
 63 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:19.21    1:24.08        
                  39.73     1:24.08 (44.35)                                        
 64 McNulty, Peyton           17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:21.91    1:24.19        
                  40.15     1:24.19 (44.04)                                        
 65 Foley, Caitlin M          21 Unattached-MA        1:10.46Y   1:24.32        
                  39.69     1:24.32 (44.63)                                        
 66 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.09Y   1:24.43        
                  38.29     1:24.43 (46.14)                                        
 67 Doucette, Megan J         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:21.55    1:24.68        
                  39.93     1:24.68 (44.75)                                        
 68 Feeley, Shannon R         18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:10.03Y   1:24.74        
                  39.81     1:24.74 (44.93)                                        
 69 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Una Psc-MA           1:21.52    1:24.75        
                  40.59     1:24.75 (44.16)                                        
 70 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:10.83Y   1:24.77        
                  39.91     1:24.77 (44.86)                                        
 71 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:22.12    1:24.79        
                  40.03     1:24.79 (44.76)                                        
 72 Gorman, Annabel           17 Una JW-MA            1:23.26    1:24.96        
                  40.07     1:24.96 (44.89)                                        
 73 Wagner, Lexington H       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:10.45Y   1:25.00        
                  39.00     1:25.00 (46.00)                                        
 74 McBride, Coral A          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:11.71Y   1:25.09        
                  39.94     1:25.09 (45.15)                                        
 74 Houser, Gwendolyn K       15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:23.07    1:25.09        
                  39.96     1:25.09 (45.13)                                        
 76 Dicamillo, Jordyn         15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:08.95Y   1:25.12        
                  39.92     1:25.12 (45.20)                                        
 76 Kahn, Ella A              14 Unattached-MA        1:10.52Y   1:25.12        
                  39.78     1:25.12 (45.34)                                        
 78 Koczur, Erin M            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:22.03    1:25.26        
                  40.42     1:25.26 (44.84)                                        
 79 Koehle, Madelyn G         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:22.18    1:25.29        
                  40.93     1:25.29 (44.36)                                        
 80 Pagett, Mackenzie S       14 State College Ar-MA  1:23.02    1:25.34        
                  40.55     1:25.34 (44.79)                                        
 81 Lin, Chloe E              17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      1:08.75Y   1:25.47        
                  40.34     1:25.47 (45.13)                                        
 82 Turner, Olivia M          14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:20.10    1:25.49        
                  39.52     1:25.49 (45.97)                                        
 83 Bansky, Sarah E           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:13.35Y   1:25.50        
                  41.22     1:25.50 (44.28)                                        
 84 Keegan, Meaghan L         15 Unattached-MA        1:11.36Y   1:25.54        
                  39.98     1:25.54 (45.56)                                        
 85 Galitski, Valerie R       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.52Y   1:25.58        
                  40.80     1:25.58 (44.78)                                        
 86 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        1:12.21Y   1:25.63        
                  40.20     1:25.63 (45.43)                                        
 87 Zagaceta, Morgan M        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:12.83Y   1:25.84        
                  41.03     1:25.84 (44.81)                                        
 88 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:23.46    1:26.15        
                  39.89     1:26.15 (46.26)                                        
 89 Wolfgang, Marielle A      17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:11.93Y   1:26.21        
                  41.28     1:26.21 (44.93)                                        
 90 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:11.56Y   1:26.45        
                  41.08     1:26.45 (45.37)                                        
 91 Ruben, Taleah A           14 Schuylkill YMCA-MA   1:10.95Y   1:26.48        
                  41.20     1:26.48 (45.28)                                        
 92 Isaacs, Jordan M          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:22.28    1:26.54        
                  41.69     1:26.54 (44.85)                                        
 93 Becker, Mandy C           15 Baldwin School A-MA  1:11.03Y   1:26.65        
                  40.47     1:26.65 (46.18)                                        
 94 Tevnan, Haley E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:12.58Y   1:26.94        
                  40.63     1:26.94 (46.31)                                        
 95 Caputo, Margaret E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.53Y   1:27.04        
                  40.98     1:27.04 (46.06)                                        
 96 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:13.10Y   1:27.41        
                  40.81     1:27.41 (46.60)                                        
 97 Woronko, Angela E         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:12.66Y   1:27.55        
                  41.70     1:27.55 (45.85)                                        
 98 Champagne, Margaret M     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:11.73Y   1:27.74        
                  42.40     1:27.74 (45.34)                                        
 99 Strine, Jennifer A        20 Unattached-MA        1:10.72Y   1:27.96        
                  40.14     1:27.96 (47.82)                                        
100 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.49Y   1:28.01        
                  42.06     1:28.01 (45.95)                                        
101 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.72Y   1:28.31        
                  42.06     1:28.31 (46.25)                                        
 -- Jackson, Elisabeth A      18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.43         DQ        
      False start
                  42.18          DQ (46.71)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.50   7/14/2017 Jacob H Harner, Lower Moreland S           
                1:03.29  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:06.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:08.69  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:17.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harner, Jake H            24 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:04.73    1:03.45*USJR   
                  29.76     1:03.45 (33.69)                                        
  2 Abrahams, David H         17 Una Rad-MA           1:05.76    1:04.46 USJR   
                  30.12     1:04.46 (34.34)                                        
  3 Grubb, Matthew J          20 Greater Philadel-MA  1:06.42    1:05.83 USJR   
                  30.39     1:05.83 (35.44)                                        
  4 Fronczak, Brandon M       21 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.31    1:05.87 USJR   
                  31.05     1:05.87 (34.82)                                        
  5 Murphy, Matthew K         16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:06.89    1:06.89 FUTU   
                  31.63     1:06.89 (35.26)                                        
  6 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.20    1:07.78 FUTU   
                  32.29     1:07.78 (35.49)                                        
  7 McGoey, Matthew R         20 Bison Aquatics C-MA  1:08.42    1:08.03 FUTU   
                  31.66     1:08.03 (36.37)                                        
  8 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:08.33    1:08.42 FUTU   
                  31.91     1:08.42 (36.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:08.75    1:07.41 FUTU   
                  30.84     1:07.41 (36.57)                                        
 10 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:08.74    1:07.70 FUTU   
                  32.09     1:07.70 (35.61)                                        
 11 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.00    1:08.36 FUTU   
                  31.74     1:08.36 (36.62)                                        
 12 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.26    1:08.52 FUTU   
                  32.24     1:08.52 (36.28)                                        
 13 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.14    1:08.61 FUTU   
                  31.87     1:08.61 (36.74)                                        
 14 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.90    1:08.78 MEET   
                  32.88     1:08.78 (35.90)                                        
 15 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:08.52    1:09.47 MEET   
                  32.65     1:09.47 (36.82)                                        
 16 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:09.22    1:09.50 MEET   
                  32.53     1:09.50 (36.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:09.45    1:07.74 FUTU   
                  31.34     1:07.74 (36.40)                                        
 18 Artis, Jack M             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.27    1:08.48 FUTU   
                  32.53     1:08.48 (35.95)                                        
 19 Parkhill, Evan N          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.51    1:08.79 MEET   
                  32.18     1:08.79 (36.61)                                        
 20 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:10.35    1:09.14 MEET   
                  32.56     1:09.14 (36.58)                                        
 21 Park, Tate J              15 Una Pcac-MA          1:09.86    1:09.35 MEET   
                  33.00     1:09.35 (36.35)                                        
 22 Oren, David A             16 Una Wsy-MA           1:09.34    1:09.41 MEET   
                  33.12     1:09.41 (36.29)                                        
 23 Cunningham, Patrick       16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:09.61    1:09.44 MEET   
                  32.32     1:09.44 (37.12)                                        
 24 Heasley, Foster J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:10.18    1:10.25 MEET   
                  32.29     1:10.25 (37.96)                                        
D - Final
 25 Dragan, Paul G            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.99    1:09.83 MEET   
                  32.92     1:09.83 (36.91)                                        
 26 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.41    1:09.97 MEET   
                  32.76     1:09.97 (37.21)                                        
 27 Zipf, Aidan E             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.23    1:10.03 MEET   
                  33.05     1:10.03 (36.98)                                        
 28 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.97    1:10.43 MEET   
                  33.46     1:10.43 (36.97)                                        
 29 Gallagher, Zachary A      16 Elite Performanc-MA  1:10.94    1:11.09 MEET   
                  33.46     1:11.09 (37.63)                                        
 30 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:11.05    1:11.22 MEET   
                  34.12     1:11.22 (37.10)                                        
 31 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:11.43    1:11.33 MEET   
                  33.81     1:11.33 (37.52)                                        
 -- Fein, Ryley W             18 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:10.55         DQ        
      False start
                  32.82          DQ (38.44)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.50   7/14/2017 Jacob H Harner, Lower Moreland S           
                1:03.29  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:06.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:08.69  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:17.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harner, Jake H            24 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:02.10    1:04.73 qUSJR  
                  30.44     1:04.73 (34.29)                                        
  2 Abrahams, David H         17 Una Rad-MA           1:05.50    1:05.76 qUSJR  
                  30.90     1:05.76 (34.86)                                        
  3 Grubb, Matthew J          20 Greater Philadel-MA  1:06.92    1:06.42 qFUTU  
                  30.51     1:06.42 (35.91)                                        
  4 Murphy, Matthew K         16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:07.12    1:06.89 qFUTU  
                  31.45     1:06.89 (35.44)                                        
  5 Fronczak, Brandon M       21 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:05.83    1:07.31 qFUTU  
                  31.60     1:07.31 (35.71)                                        
  6 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.48    1:08.20 qFUTU  
                  32.58     1:08.20 (35.62)                                        
  7 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:12.03    1:08.33 qFUTU  
                  31.68     1:08.33 (36.65)                                        
  8 McGoey, Matthew R         20 Bison Aquatics C-MA  1:06.28    1:08.42 qFUTU  
                  32.00     1:08.42 (36.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ras, Christoff P          21 La Salle Univers-MA    56.48Y   1:08.50 qFUTU  
                  31.81     1:08.50 (36.69)                                        
 10 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.29    1:08.52 qFUTU  
                  32.06     1:08.52 (36.46)                                        
 11 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:05.80    1:08.61 qFUTU  
                  32.31     1:08.61 (36.30)                                        
 12 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:08.44    1:08.74 qMEET  
                  32.30     1:08.74 (36.44)                                        
 13 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:04.82    1:08.75 qMEET  
                  32.13     1:08.75 (36.62)                                        
 14 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:10.79    1:08.90 qMEET  
                  33.01     1:08.90 (35.89)                                        
 15 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.41    1:09.00 qMEET  
                  32.66     1:09.00 (36.34)                                        
 16 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.67    1:09.14 qMEET  
                  32.25     1:09.14 (36.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:10.96    1:09.22 qMEET  
                  32.99     1:09.22 (36.23)                                        
 18 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.79    1:09.26 qMEET  
                  32.74     1:09.26 (36.52)                                        
 19 Artis, Jack M             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.49    1:09.27 qMEET  
                  32.15     1:09.27 (37.12)                                        
 20 Oren, David A             16 Una Wsy-MA           1:11.81    1:09.34 qMEET  
                  33.55     1:09.34 (35.79)                                        
 21 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:10.53    1:09.45 qMEET  
                  32.19     1:09.45 (37.26)                                        
 22 Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:09.59    1:09.46 qMEET  
                  32.28     1:09.46 (37.18)                                        
 23 Bochanski, Matthew        18 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:08.06    1:09.48 qMEET  
                  32.64     1:09.48 (36.84)                                        
 24 Parkhill, Evan N          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.85Y   1:09.51 qMEET  
                  32.51     1:09.51 (37.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cunningham, Patrick       16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:09.90    1:09.61 qMEET  
                  32.77     1:09.61 (36.84)                                        
 26 Park, Tate J              15 Una Pcac-MA          1:08.82    1:09.86 qMEET  
                  33.11     1:09.86 (36.75)                                        
 27 Heasley, Foster J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:09.72    1:10.18 qMEET  
                  32.45     1:10.18 (37.73)                                        
 28 Farrow, Kyle T            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.11    1:10.23 qMEET  
                  33.02     1:10.23 (37.21)                                        
 29 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:11.84    1:10.35 qMEET  
                  33.41     1:10.35 (36.94)                                        
 30 Fein, Ryley W             18 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:08.71    1:10.55 qMEET  
                  31.97     1:10.55 (38.58)                                        
 31 Gallagher, Zachary A      16 Elite Performanc-MA  1:11.72    1:10.94 qMEET  
                  32.15     1:10.94 (38.79)                                        
 32 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.35    1:10.97 qMEET  
                  32.96     1:10.97 (38.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dragan, Paul G            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.98    1:10.99 MEET   
                  33.23     1:10.99 (37.76)                                        
 34 Lastauskas, Nico J        20 Una Paac-MA          1:11.41    1:11.01 MEET   
                  33.20     1:11.01 (37.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:11.00    1:11.05 MEET   
                  33.46     1:11.05 (37.59)                                        
 36 Zipf, Aidan E             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.34Y   1:11.23 MEET   
                  33.72     1:11.23 (37.51)                                        
 37 Thomas, Williams E        16 Triton Swim Team-MA  1:15.81    1:11.31 MEET   
                  33.29     1:11.31 (38.02)                                        
 38 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.57    1:11.41 MEET   
                  33.07     1:11.41 (38.34)                                        
 39 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:10.95    1:11.43 MEET   
                  33.46     1:11.43 (37.97)                                        
 40 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:14.28    1:11.57 MEET   
                  34.31     1:11.57 (37.26)                                        
 41 Nicastro, Payton B        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:12.12    1:11.81 MEET   
                  33.96     1:11.81 (37.85)                                        
 42 Mesco, Mark J             18 Greater Philadel-MA  1:12.19    1:11.97 MEET   
                  33.54     1:11.97 (38.43)                                        
 43 Coleman, Christian J      17 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:11.72    1:12.03 MEET   
                  33.50     1:12.03 (38.53)                                        
 44 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:16.46    1:12.05 MEET   
                  34.22     1:12.05 (37.83)                                        
 44 Lebak, Andrew G           16 Una Sjac-MA          1:15.24    1:12.05 MEET   
                  33.39     1:12.05 (38.66)                                        
 46 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 Una Scay-MA          1:14.05    1:12.16 MEET   
                  33.76     1:12.16 (38.40)                                        
 47 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:13.66    1:12.24 MEET   
                  33.29     1:12.24 (38.95)                                        
 48 Fenska, Evan W            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.54    1:12.39 MEET   
                  33.82     1:12.39 (38.57)                                        
 49 Pave, Andrew S            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:08.58    1:12.48 MEET   
                  33.17     1:12.48 (39.31)                                        
 50 Reihman, Mahlon C         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:11.58    1:12.61 MEET   
                  33.85     1:12.61 (38.76)                                        
 51 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:11.72    1:12.75 MEET   
                  34.11     1:12.75 (38.64)                                        
 52 Skiles, Logan G           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.86    1:12.80 MEET   
                  34.12     1:12.80 (38.68)                                        
 53 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:13.39    1:12.84 MEET   
                  34.05     1:12.84 (38.79)                                        
 54 Arms, Trevor J            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.18    1:12.94 MEET   
                  34.20     1:12.94 (38.74)                                        
 55 Crescente, Antonio G      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.87    1:12.97 MEET   
                  34.05     1:12.97 (38.92)                                        
 56 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:11.92    1:12.99 MEET   
                  34.10     1:12.99 (38.89)                                        
 57 Flynn, Alexander          18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:14.20    1:13.24 MEET   
                  33.84     1:13.24 (39.40)                                        
 58 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.57    1:13.33 MEET   
                  34.66     1:13.33 (38.67)                                        
 59 Bruno, James M            18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.79    1:13.50 MEET   
                  33.94     1:13.50 (39.56)                                        
 60 Hausler, Justin M         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:12.17    1:13.54 MEET   
                  34.10     1:13.54 (39.44)                                        
 61 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:16.62    1:13.58 MEET   
                  35.04     1:13.58 (38.54)                                        
 62 Yaglenski, Thomas J       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:14.99    1:13.63 MEET   
                  33.41     1:13.63 (40.22)                                        
 63 Dolan, Daniel A           17 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:15.35    1:13.66 MEET   
                  34.86     1:13.66 (38.80)                                        
 64 Andrews, Nikita S         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:13.37    1:13.76 MEET   
                  33.24     1:13.76 (40.52)                                        
 65 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:15.45    1:13.91 MEET   
                  34.67     1:13.91 (39.24)                                        
 66 Pasco, Andrew H           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:14.53    1:13.98 MEET   
                  34.70     1:13.98 (39.28)                                        
 67 Averill, Richard P        20 Unattached-MA        1:10.43    1:14.12 MEET   
                  35.13     1:14.12 (38.99)                                        
 68 Kocon, Cooper S           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:16.55    1:14.22 MEET   
                  34.41     1:14.22 (39.81)                                        
 69 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:16.21    1:14.24 MEET   
                  34.66     1:14.24 (39.58)                                        
 70 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:04.06Y   1:14.32 MEET   
                  34.64     1:14.32 (39.68)                                        
 71 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:14.01    1:14.39 MEET   
                  34.31     1:14.39 (40.08)                                        
 72 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:02.88Y   1:14.44 MEET   
                  35.48     1:14.44 (38.96)                                        
 72 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:11.85    1:14.44 MEET   
                  35.05     1:14.44 (39.39)                                        
 74 Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:15.71    1:14.55 MEET   
                  34.55     1:14.55 (40.00)                                        
 75 Christou, Antonis         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.72    1:14.59 MEET   
                  34.88     1:14.59 (39.71)                                        
 76 Kushner, Shawn B          15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:16.42    1:14.84 MEET   
                  35.93     1:14.84 (38.91)                                        
 77 McBryan, Daniel J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:14.67    1:14.91 MEET   
                  35.07     1:14.91 (39.84)                                        
 78 Blacker, Alexander L      15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.45Y   1:14.92 MEET   
                  35.06     1:14.92 (39.86)                                        
 79 Lehman, Benjamin C        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:14.91    1:14.95 MEET   
                  35.03     1:14.95 (39.92)                                        
 80 Hanley, Rhys J            19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.92Y   1:15.17 MEET   
                  35.17     1:15.17 (40.00)                                        
 81 Yeung, Ben S              17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:16.05    1:15.20 MEET   
                  34.88     1:15.20 (40.32)                                        
 82 O'Brien, Morgan P         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:10.05    1:15.29 MEET   
                  35.47     1:15.29 (39.82)                                        
 83 Rooney, Patrick O         15 Baldwin School A-MA  1:04.59Y   1:15.32 MEET   
                  35.06     1:15.32 (40.26)                                        
 84 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:15.55    1:15.45 MEET   
                  36.14     1:15.45 (39.31)                                        
 85 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:16.72    1:15.47 MEET   
                  35.63     1:15.47 (39.84)                                        
 86 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.72Y   1:15.56 MEET   
                  35.93     1:15.56 (39.63)                                        
 87 Palmer, Andrew D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.83    1:15.73 MEET   
                  36.03     1:15.73 (39.70)                                        
 88 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:16.39    1:15.75 MEET   
                  34.89     1:15.75 (40.86)                                        
 88 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:15.25    1:15.75 MEET   
                  35.50     1:15.75 (40.25)                                        
 90 Evangelista, Rocco B      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.62Y   1:15.99 MEET   
                  34.85     1:15.99 (41.14)                                        
 91 Majka, Scott R            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.43    1:16.00 MEET   
                  35.55     1:16.00 (40.45)                                        
 92 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.66Y   1:16.45 MEET   
                  35.35     1:16.45 (41.10)                                        
 93 Landis, Gregory           15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:05.01Y   1:16.55 MEET   
                  35.25     1:16.55 (41.30)                                        
 94 Yoon, Michael             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:17.83    1:16.89 MEET   
                  36.43     1:16.89 (40.46)                                        
 95 Seybold, Colin P          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:04.46Y   1:16.93 MEET   
                  35.44     1:16.93 (41.49)                                        
 96 Flowers, Paul E           17 Schuylkill YMCA-MA   1:00.78Y   1:17.03 MEET   
                  35.57     1:17.03 (41.46)                                        
 97 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:16.43    1:17.18        
                  36.18     1:17.18 (41.00)                                        
 98 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:14.69    1:17.25        
                  35.73     1:17.25 (41.52)                                        
 99 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:16.50    1:17.31        
                  36.71     1:17.31 (40.60)                                        
100 Huleatt, Peter E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:12.76    1:17.47        
                  35.85     1:17.47 (41.62)                                        
100 Webb, Sidney T            18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:04.30Y   1:17.47        
                  35.62     1:17.47 (41.85)                                        
102 Nangle, John P            15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:04.50Y   1:17.49        
                  36.44     1:17.49 (41.05)                                        
103 Empie, Connor J           17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   1:05.82Y   1:17.55        
                  37.51     1:17.55 (40.04)                                        
104 McSorley, David W         17 Una Gpac-MA          1:17.03    1:17.64        
                  35.41     1:17.64 (42.23)                                        
105 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:06.06Y   1:17.86        
                  38.60     1:17.86 (39.26)                                        
106 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:13.96    1:18.19        
                  35.60     1:18.19 (42.59)                                        
107 Piccolo, Nathan J         15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:14.89    1:18.20        
                  36.11     1:18.20 (42.09)                                        
108 Chase, Tommy              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.19Y   1:18.28        
                  37.05     1:18.28 (41.23)                                        
109 Vidal, Patrick A          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:16.78    1:18.58        
                  36.11     1:18.58 (42.47)                                        
110 Gagnon, Robert L          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.86    1:18.65        
                  37.15     1:18.65 (41.50)                                        
111 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.45Y   1:18.89        
                  37.12     1:18.89 (41.77)                                        
112 Han, Daniel               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.03Y   1:19.05        
                  37.31     1:19.05 (41.74)                                        
113 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.82Y   1:19.82        
                  36.64     1:19.82 (43.18)                                        
114 Sumner, Stuart R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.04Y   1:20.49        
                  37.63     1:20.49 (42.86)                                        
115 Anstadt, Nick J           18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:05.32Y   1:21.24        
                  37.73     1:21.24 (43.51)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.02   7/13/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:01.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:04.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:08.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:15.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:07.01    2:04.15 USJR   
                  29.54     1:01.13 (31.59)     1:33.46 (32.33)     2:04.15 (30.69)
  2 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.57    2:05.80 FUTU   
                  29.15     1:00.93 (31.78)     1:33.38 (32.45)     2:05.80 (32.42)
  3 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.74    2:07.54 FUTU   
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)     1:34.42 (32.70)     2:07.54 (33.12)
  4 Everhart, Hanna J         18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:08.54    2:07.69 FUTU   
                  29.48     1:01.94 (32.46)     1:34.19 (32.25)     2:07.69 (33.50)
  5 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.19    2:07.95 FUTU   
                  30.14     1:02.13 (31.99)     1:35.07 (32.94)     2:07.95 (32.88)
  6 Fong, Andrea L            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.62    2:08.81 MEET   
                  29.98     1:02.44 (32.46)     1:35.71 (33.27)     2:08.81 (33.10)
  7 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.33    2:09.98 MEET   
                  30.23     1:03.25 (33.02)     1:36.80 (33.55)     2:09.98 (33.18)
  8 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.23    2:10.44 MEET   
                  29.90     1:02.48 (32.58)     1:36.89 (34.41)     2:10.44 (33.55)
B - Final
  9 Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:11.07    2:07.95 FUTU   
                  30.86     1:03.27 (32.41)     1:36.47 (33.20)     2:07.95 (31.48)
 10 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.27    2:08.32 MEET   
                  30.02     1:03.00 (32.98)     1:36.13 (33.13)     2:08.32 (32.19)
 11 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:10.27    2:08.56 MEET   
                  30.40     1:02.44 (32.04)     1:35.68 (33.24)     2:08.56 (32.88)
 12 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.50    2:08.58 MEET   
                  30.21     1:02.25 (32.04)     1:35.85 (33.60)     2:08.58 (32.73)
 13 Shelly, Marget S          18 York YMCA-MA         2:11.24    2:08.87 MEET   
                  31.32     1:03.95 (32.63)     1:36.99 (33.04)     2:08.87 (31.88)
 14 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.01    2:09.53 MEET   
                  29.70     1:02.48 (32.78)     1:35.98 (33.50)     2:09.53 (33.55)
 15 Lichtner, Kayla           16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.37    2:11.17 MEET   
                  30.94     1:04.51 (33.57)     1:38.43 (33.92)     2:11.17 (32.74)
 16 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  2:11.36    2:12.81 MEET   
                  30.03     1:03.42 (33.39)     1:38.02 (34.60)     2:12.81 (34.79)
C - Final
 17 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.80    2:08.23 MEET   
                  30.64     1:02.86 (32.22)     1:36.00 (33.14)     2:08.23 (32.23)
 18 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:12.08    2:10.00 MEET   
                  30.84     1:03.40 (32.56)     1:37.05 (33.65)     2:10.00 (32.95)
 19 Kahn, Shelby C            15 Unattached-MA        2:11.94    2:10.93 MEET   
                  31.59     1:04.84 (33.25)     1:38.38 (33.54)     2:10.93 (32.55)
 20 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.56    2:11.76 MEET   
                  30.85     1:05.41 (34.56)     1:39.07 (33.66)     2:11.76 (32.69)
 21 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:12.43    2:12.02 MEET   
                  30.47     1:03.70 (33.23)     1:38.00 (34.30)     2:12.02 (34.02)
 22 Maccausland, Heather C    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.27    2:12.27 MEET   
                  31.05     1:05.39 (34.34)     1:39.75 (34.36)     2:12.27 (32.52)
 23 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:11.54    2:12.52 MEET   
                  31.58     1:05.54 (33.96)     1:39.14 (33.60)     2:12.52 (33.38)
 24 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.70    2:15.18 MEET   
                  30.83     1:04.96 (34.13)     1:40.47 (35.51)     2:15.18 (34.71)
D - Final
 25 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:13.02    2:09.39 MEET   
                  30.00     1:02.26 (32.26)     1:35.87 (33.61)     2:09.39 (33.52)
 26 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:13.03    2:10.50 MEET   
                  29.86     1:02.73 (32.87)     1:36.59 (33.86)     2:10.50 (33.91)
 27 Gross, Ella M             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:13.47    2:11.35 MEET   
                  29.56     1:02.95 (33.39)     1:37.15 (34.20)     2:11.35 (34.20)
 28 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.03    2:11.94 MEET   
                  31.58     1:04.71 (33.13)     1:39.23 (34.52)     2:11.94 (32.71)
 29 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:13.60    2:12.97 MEET   
                  31.08     1:05.35 (34.27)     1:39.70 (34.35)     2:12.97 (33.27)
 30 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.37    2:13.64 MEET   
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)     1:40.06 (34.23)     2:13.64 (33.58)
 31 Myers, Grace A            17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:13.15    2:13.68 MEET   
                  30.54     1:04.37 (33.83)     1:38.93 (34.56)     2:13.68 (34.75)
 32 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:13.10    2:13.91 MEET   
                  31.07     1:04.55 (33.48)     1:39.90 (35.35)     2:13.91 (34.01)
 
Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.02   7/13/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:01.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:04.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:08.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:15.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail P           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:06.58    2:06.24 qFUTU  
                  30.07     1:01.51 (31.44)     1:34.22 (32.71)     2:06.24 (32.02)
  2 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.16    2:06.57 qFUTU  
                  29.54     1:01.34 (31.80)     1:34.22 (32.88)     2:06.57 (32.35)
  3 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.67    2:07.01 qFUTU  
                  29.74     1:01.54 (31.80)     1:34.49 (32.95)     2:07.01 (32.52)
  4 Everhart, Hanna J         18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:05.98    2:08.54 qMEET  
                  29.78     1:02.01 (32.23)     1:34.80 (32.79)     2:08.54 (33.74)
  5 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.58    2:09.19 qMEET  
                  30.42     1:02.54 (32.12)     1:36.11 (33.57)     2:09.19 (33.08)
  6 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.00    2:09.33 qMEET  
                  30.07     1:03.07 (33.00)     1:36.82 (33.75)     2:09.33 (32.51)
  7 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.26    2:09.62 qMEET  
                  30.47     1:03.45 (32.98)     1:37.35 (33.90)     2:09.62 (32.27)
  7 Fong, Andrea L            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.08    2:09.62 qMEET  
                  30.75     1:03.45 (32.70)     1:36.99 (33.54)     2:09.62 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.85    2:09.74 qMEET  
                  30.36     1:03.09 (32.73)     1:36.15 (33.06)     2:09.74 (33.59)
 10 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.80    2:10.23 qMEET  
                  30.24     1:03.04 (32.80)     1:37.36 (34.32)     2:10.23 (32.87)
 11 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:10.03    2:10.27 qMEET  
                  30.67     1:03.10 (32.43)     1:37.12 (34.02)     2:10.27 (33.15)
 11 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.84    2:10.27 qMEET  
                  29.72     1:02.95 (33.23)     1:36.60 (33.65)     2:10.27 (33.67)
 13 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.65    2:10.50 qMEET  
                  30.27     1:03.16 (32.89)     1:36.77 (33.61)     2:10.50 (33.73)
 14 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.10    2:11.01 qMEET  
                  29.52     1:02.24 (32.72)     1:36.36 (34.12)     2:11.01 (34.65)
 15 Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.11Y   2:11.07 qMEET  
                  31.42     1:04.45 (33.03)     1:38.21 (33.76)     2:11.07 (32.86)
 16 Shelly, Marget S          18 York YMCA-MA         2:07.71    2:11.24 qMEET  
                  31.59     1:04.53 (32.94)     1:38.30 (33.77)     2:11.24 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  2:13.68    2:11.36 qMEET  
                  30.31     1:03.08 (32.77)     1:37.65 (34.57)     2:11.36 (33.71)
 18 Lichtner, Kayla           16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.18    2:11.37 qMEET  
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)     1:38.84 (34.68)     2:11.37 (32.53)
 19 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.60    2:11.41 qMEET  
                  31.57     1:05.58 (34.01)     1:38.81 (33.23)     2:11.41 (32.60)
 20 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:09.11    2:11.54 qMEET  
                  30.56     1:02.86 (32.30)     1:37.39 (34.53)     2:11.54 (34.15)
 21 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.02    2:11.80 qMEET  
                  30.79     1:03.94 (33.15)     1:38.11 (34.17)     2:11.80 (33.69)
 22 Tolan, Ann E              19 Unattached-MA        2:12.60    2:11.85 qMEET  
                  30.14     1:03.46 (33.32)     1:37.72 (34.26)     2:11.85 (34.13)
 23 Kahn, Shelby C            15 Unattached-MA        2:11.48    2:11.94 qMEET  
                  31.06     1:04.14 (33.08)     1:38.28 (34.14)     2:11.94 (33.66)
 24 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:09.85    2:12.08 qMEET  
                  30.78     1:04.81 (34.03)     1:38.55 (33.74)     2:12.08 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maccausland, Heather C    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.36    2:12.27 qMEET  
                  31.21     1:04.96 (33.75)     1:39.30 (34.34)     2:12.27 (32.97)
 26 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:12.98    2:12.43 qMEET  
                  30.49     1:03.68 (33.19)     1:37.83 (34.15)     2:12.43 (34.60)
 27 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.10    2:12.56 qMEET  
                  31.13     1:05.08 (33.95)     1:39.25 (34.17)     2:12.56 (33.31)
 28 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.68    2:12.70 qMEET  
                  30.93     1:04.49 (33.56)     1:39.50 (35.01)     2:12.70 (33.20)
 29 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:08.25    2:13.02 qMEET  
                  30.45     1:04.16 (33.71)     1:38.40 (34.24)     2:13.02 (34.62)
 30 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:10.53    2:13.03 qMEET  
                  30.46     1:04.54 (34.08)     1:39.20 (34.66)     2:13.03 (33.83)
 30 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.15    2:13.03 qMEET  
                  31.55     1:04.90 (33.35)     1:39.13 (34.23)     2:13.03 (33.90)
 32 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:56.00Y   2:13.10 qMEET  
                  29.98     1:03.58 (33.60)     1:38.00 (34.42)     2:13.10 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Myers, Grace A            17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:57.20Y   2:13.15 MEET   
                  30.29     1:04.11 (33.82)     1:38.85 (34.74)     2:13.15 (34.30)
 34 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.59    2:13.37 MEET   
                  31.70     1:05.67 (33.97)     1:39.79 (34.12)     2:13.37 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gross, Ella M             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:56.71Y   2:13.47 MEET   
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)     1:38.78 (35.02)     2:13.47 (34.69)
 36 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.12    2:13.60 MEET   
                  31.12     1:05.31 (34.19)     1:40.19 (34.88)     2:13.60 (33.41)
 37 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:14.68    2:13.69 MEET   
                  30.41     1:04.45 (34.04)     1:39.34 (34.89)     2:13.69 (34.35)
 38 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.12    2:13.72 MEET   
                  31.29     1:04.75 (33.46)     1:39.69 (34.94)     2:13.72 (34.03)
 39 Butzler, Emma J           18 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:54.23Y   2:13.73 MEET   
                  31.21     1:04.77 (33.56)     1:39.57 (34.80)     2:13.73 (34.16)
 40 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.31Y   2:13.85 MEET   
                  30.96     1:05.17 (34.21)     1:40.61 (35.44)     2:13.85 (33.24)
 41 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:12.51    2:13.95 MEET   
                  30.70     1:04.06 (33.36)     1:39.25 (35.19)     2:13.95 (34.70)
 42 Schulz, Parker A          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:53.99Y   2:13.96 MEET   
                  30.18     1:04.30 (34.12)     1:39.56 (35.26)     2:13.96 (34.40)
 43 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  2:14.65    2:14.09 MEET   
                  31.03     1:04.97 (33.94)     1:40.29 (35.32)     2:14.09 (33.80)
 44 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.96    2:14.11 MEET   
                  31.33     1:05.45 (34.12)     1:40.10 (34.65)     2:14.11 (34.01)
 45 Jones, Emily G            17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:11.02    2:14.30 MEET   
                  31.52     1:05.18 (33.66)     1:40.06 (34.88)     2:14.30 (34.24)
 46 Stewart, Danielle R       15 Dover YMCA-MA        1:57.51Y   2:14.54 MEET   
                  30.90     1:04.92 (34.02)     1:39.75 (34.83)     2:14.54 (34.79)
 47 Kim, Karis E              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:14.46    2:14.86 MEET   
                  31.23     1:04.68 (33.45)     1:40.01 (35.33)     2:14.86 (34.85)
 48 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.76    2:14.96 MEET   
                  30.70     1:05.06 (34.36)     1:40.13 (35.07)     2:14.96 (34.83)
 49 Fenska, Allison P         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.31    2:14.97 MEET   
                  31.33     1:05.35 (34.02)     1:40.56 (35.21)     2:14.97 (34.41)
 50 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:15.07    2:15.09 MEET   
                  30.36     1:02.83 (32.47)     1:38.70 (35.87)     2:15.09 (36.39)
 51 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 Unattached-MA        1:57.07Y   2:15.18 MEET   
                  31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)     1:40.50 (35.27)     2:15.18 (34.68)
 52 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.82    2:15.20 MEET   
                  31.40     1:05.27 (33.87)     1:40.23 (34.96)     2:15.20 (34.97)
 53 Ryland, Claire N          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:14.22    2:15.24 MEET   
                  31.68     1:06.18 (34.50)     1:41.36 (35.18)     2:15.24 (33.88)
 54 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.40    2:15.41 MEET   
                  31.85     1:06.31 (34.46)     1:40.61 (34.30)     2:15.41 (34.80)
 55 Mikalic, Maggie           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.77Y   2:15.50        
                  31.31     1:05.78 (34.47)     1:40.65 (34.87)     2:15.50 (34.85)
 56 Maki, Caroline K          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:14.21    2:15.57        
                  30.74     1:04.98 (34.24)     1:40.42 (35.44)     2:15.57 (35.15)
 57 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:13.07    2:15.64        
                  30.92     1:04.87 (33.95)     1:40.54 (35.67)     2:15.64 (35.10)
 58 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:58.46Y   2:15.75        
                  31.90     1:05.83 (33.93)     1:41.33 (35.50)     2:15.75 (34.42)
 59 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:14.11    2:15.76        
                  31.44     1:05.45 (34.01)     1:40.69 (35.24)     2:15.76 (35.07)
 60 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:53.29Y   2:15.79        
                  31.93     1:06.15 (34.22)     1:41.58 (35.43)     2:15.79 (34.21)
 61 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.19    2:16.11        
                  31.57     1:05.85 (34.28)     1:41.29 (35.44)     2:16.11 (34.82)
 62 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        2:14.28    2:16.30        
                  31.40     1:06.15 (34.75)     1:41.38 (35.23)     2:16.30 (34.92)
 63 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:14.27    2:16.37        
                  32.29     1:06.77 (34.48)     1:41.94 (35.17)     2:16.37 (34.43)
 64 Feeley, Shannon R         18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:55.75Y   2:16.38        
                  30.81     1:04.72 (33.91)     1:40.51 (35.79)     2:16.38 (35.87)
 65 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.83    2:16.43        
                  31.17     1:05.83 (34.66)     1:42.48 (36.65)     2:16.43 (33.95)
 66 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA            2:11.94    2:16.85        
                  30.93     1:04.98 (34.05)     1:40.56 (35.58)     2:16.85 (36.29)
 67 Gerhart, Sophia G         16 State College Ar-MA  2:17.17    2:16.92        
                  31.98     1:06.85 (34.87)     1:42.25 (35.40)     2:16.92 (34.67)
 68 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:57.90Y   2:17.06        
                  31.42     1:06.10 (34.68)     1:41.90 (35.80)     2:17.06 (35.16)
 69 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.57Y   2:17.17        
                  31.50     1:05.98 (34.48)     1:41.65 (35.67)     2:17.17 (35.52)
 70 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:59.54Y   2:17.34        
                  31.52     1:06.44 (34.92)     1:42.57 (36.13)     2:17.34 (34.77)
 71 Boratto, Emma E           17 Una Pcac-MA          2:14.91    2:17.40        
                  31.48     1:06.62 (35.14)     1:42.52 (35.90)     2:17.40 (34.88)
 72 Goroshko, Julia           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.24    2:17.45        
                  31.05     1:06.12 (35.07)     1:42.39 (36.27)     2:17.45 (35.06)
 73 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:57.44Y   2:17.79        
                  30.84     1:05.23 (34.39)     1:40.89 (35.66)     2:17.79 (36.90)
 74 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.05Y   2:17.87        
                  31.93     1:06.95 (35.02)     1:42.19 (35.24)     2:17.87 (35.68)
 75 Thomas, Abigail M         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:20.06    2:18.06        
                  32.51     1:06.98 (34.47)     1:42.97 (35.99)     2:18.06 (35.09)
 76 Handal, Isabel L          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:17.71    2:18.32        
                  31.75     1:07.17 (35.42)     1:43.01 (35.84)     2:18.32 (35.31)
 77 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.10Y   2:19.02        
                  31.57     1:06.22 (34.65)     1:42.64 (36.42)     2:19.02 (36.38)
 78 Hay, Louise J             16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:25.14    2:19.15        
                  30.95     1:05.55 (34.60)     1:42.52 (36.97)     2:19.15 (36.63)
 79 Woronko, Angela E         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:56.12Y   2:19.29        
                  32.13     1:07.29 (35.16)     1:44.22 (36.93)     2:19.29 (35.07)
 80 Boyes, Samantha R         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:58.08Y   2:19.34        
                  31.41     1:06.64 (35.23)     1:43.44 (36.80)     2:19.34 (35.90)
 81 Davis, Molly A            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.93    2:19.36        
                  32.69     1:07.64 (34.95)     1:44.46 (36.82)     2:19.36 (34.90)
 82 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:12.99    2:19.42        
                  31.90     1:06.45 (34.55)     1:43.80 (37.35)     2:19.42 (35.62)
 83 Adams, Colleen A          15 State College Ar-MA  1:55.82Y   2:19.69        
                  31.62     1:06.65 (35.03)     1:42.86 (36.21)     2:19.69 (36.83)
 84 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:57.09Y   2:19.70        
                  31.25     1:06.00 (34.75)     1:42.82 (36.82)     2:19.70 (36.88)
 85 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:58.40Y   2:19.83        
                  31.43     1:07.37 (35.94)     1:43.40 (36.03)     2:19.83 (36.43)
 86 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.26Y   2:19.88        
                  32.30     1:07.33 (35.03)     1:43.89 (36.56)     2:19.88 (35.99)
 87 Stevenson, Olivia E       15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:26.00    2:20.08        
                  31.67     1:07.75 (36.08)     1:43.86 (36.11)     2:20.08 (36.22)
 88 McMillan, Maggie K        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.55Y   2:20.11        
                  32.21     1:07.69 (35.48)     1:43.96 (36.27)     2:20.11 (36.15)
 89 Goodling, Kaylin P        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:22.23    2:20.86        
                  31.13     1:06.47 (35.34)     1:44.11 (37.64)     2:20.86 (36.75)
 90 McKeaney, Alexandra       18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:17.61    2:21.02        
                  30.96     1:05.83 (34.87)     1:42.90 (37.07)     2:21.02 (38.12)
 91 Shawaryn, Catherine J     14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      2:01.10Y   2:21.05        
                  32.40     1:08.63 (36.23)     1:45.54 (36.91)     2:21.05 (35.51)
 92 Tevnan, Haley E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:58.49Y   2:21.17        
                  30.81     1:06.24 (35.43)     1:43.68 (37.44)     2:21.17 (37.49)
 93 Weeden, Caitlynn R        20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:58.17Y   2:21.23        
                  32.76     1:07.93 (35.17)     1:44.74 (36.81)     2:21.23 (36.49)
 94 Giampietro, Olivia M      19 Una Paac-MA          1:55.91Y   2:21.40        
                  31.73     1:07.06 (35.33)     1:44.53 (37.47)     2:21.40 (36.87)
 95 Burton, Apolina M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.41    2:21.48        
                  32.08     1:07.44 (35.36)     1:45.16 (37.72)     2:21.48 (36.32)
 96 Pesti, Korinna            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:24.71    2:21.58        
                  32.24     1:07.95 (35.71)     1:45.98 (38.03)     2:21.58 (35.60)
 97 Jackson, Elisabeth A      18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.16    2:21.78        
                  31.47     1:06.89 (35.42)     1:43.14 (36.25)     2:21.78 (38.64)
 98 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.40Y   2:22.07        
                  32.55     1:08.56 (36.01)     1:45.56 (37.00)     2:22.07 (36.51)
 99 Mahler, Emily N           15 Unattached-MA        2:31.82    2:22.28        
                  31.73     1:08.06 (36.33)     1:44.88 (36.82)     2:22.28 (37.40)
100 Healey, Madeline E        15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:25.07    2:22.59        
                  32.63     1:08.82 (36.19)     1:46.32 (37.50)     2:22.59 (36.27)
101 Michaels, Lauren K        17 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:24.13    2:23.12        
                  33.04     1:09.40 (36.36)     1:46.79 (37.39)     2:23.12 (36.33)
102 Fravel, Sarah E           17 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:21.53    2:23.75        
                  31.84     1:08.74 (36.90)     1:45.95 (37.21)     2:23.75 (37.80)
103 McAuley, Sara B           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.69    2:25.66        
                  32.73     1:09.30 (36.57)     1:48.36 (39.06)     2:25.66 (37.30)
104 Lin, Chloe E              17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      2:09.80Y   2:31.81        
                  34.00     1:11.94 (37.94)     1:52.04 (40.10)     2:31.81 (39.77)
105 Zagaceta, Morgan M        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:15.84Y   2:35.17        
                  35.06     1:15.51 (40.45)     1:56.40 (40.89)     2:35.17 (38.77)
106 Wolfgang, Marielle A      17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:17.09Y   2:44.24        
                  34.48     1:14.75 (40.27)     1:59.09 (44.34)     2:44.24 (45.15)
 -- Kellner, Isabella I       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT   X2:21.70        
                  31.76     1:07.90 (36.14)     1:44.24 (36.34)     2:21.70 (37.46)
 -- Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:11.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Foley, Caitlin M          21 Unattached-MA        2:15.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.68   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                1:51.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:54.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:58.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:03.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reihman, Mahlon C         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.43    1:53.85 USJR   
                  26.54       55.44 (28.90)     1:24.63 (29.19)     1:53.85 (29.22)
  2 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.04    1:56.11 FUTU   
                  27.19       56.57 (29.38)     1:27.19 (30.62)     1:56.11 (28.92)
  3 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:56.84    1:56.29 FUTU   
                  26.98       55.95 (28.97)     1:26.36 (30.41)     1:56.29 (29.93)
  4 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.22    1:57.25 FUTU   
                  27.02       56.40 (29.38)     1:27.11 (30.71)     1:57.25 (30.14)
  5 Magness, Matthew T        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:58.58    1:57.32 FUTU   
                  27.22       56.49 (29.27)     1:27.33 (30.84)     1:57.32 (29.99)
  6 Fein, Ryley W             18 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:58.44    1:57.75 FUTU   
                  26.88       56.90 (30.02)     1:26.77 (29.87)     1:57.75 (30.98)
  7 Washart, Zachary F        19 Greater Philadel-MA  1:57.89    1:58.93 MEET   
                  27.54       57.49 (29.95)     1:27.99 (30.50)     1:58.93 (30.94)
  8 Wakeley, Peter J          21 Greater Philadel-MA  1:58.13    1:59.73 MEET   
                  28.08       57.92 (29.84)     1:29.31 (31.39)     1:59.73 (30.42)
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.33    1:57.55 FUTU   
                  27.33       56.90 (29.57)     1:27.48 (30.58)     1:57.55 (30.07)
 10 Killion, Connor M         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:00.07    1:58.24 MEET   
                  27.31       56.88 (29.57)     1:28.44 (31.56)     1:58.24 (29.80)
 11 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:59.46    1:58.59 MEET   
                  26.81       57.11 (30.30)     1:28.56 (31.45)     1:58.59 (30.03)
 12 Yanchulis, Noah T         21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.66    1:58.62 MEET   
                  26.80       56.77 (29.97)     1:28.54 (31.77)     1:58.62 (30.08)
 13 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:59.55    1:58.84 MEET   
                  27.32       56.82 (29.50)     1:27.93 (31.11)     1:58.84 (30.91)
 14 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:59.92    2:00.29 MEET   
                  27.37       57.01 (29.64)     1:28.65 (31.64)     2:00.29 (31.64)
 15 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA            2:00.05    2:00.69 MEET   
                  27.74       58.44 (30.70)     1:30.23 (31.79)     2:00.69 (30.46)
 16 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:59.83    2:00.79 MEET   
                  27.75       58.49 (30.74)     1:30.22 (31.73)     2:00.79 (30.57)
C - Final
 17 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.65    1:58.23 MEET   
                  27.67       57.76 (30.09)     1:28.77 (31.01)     1:58.23 (29.46)
 18 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:00.23    1:58.40 MEET   
                  27.68       58.02 (30.34)     1:29.01 (30.99)     1:58.40 (29.39)
 19 Chiu, Alexander           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:00.26    1:58.96 MEET   
                  26.35       55.93 (29.58)     1:27.44 (31.51)     1:58.96 (31.52)
 20 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.29    2:00.13 MEET   
                  28.18       58.47 (30.29)     1:29.49 (31.02)     2:00.13 (30.64)
 21 Bachman, Maxwell F        15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:01.49    2:00.73 MEET   
                  28.09       59.04 (30.95)     1:30.17 (31.13)     2:00.73 (30.56)
 22 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.26    2:01.03 MEET   
                  28.22       58.86 (30.64)     1:09.23 (10.37)     2:01.03 (51.80)
 23 Pesti, Kornel             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:00.38    2:01.64 MEET   
                  27.68       58.49 (30.81)     1:30.02 (31.53)     2:01.64 (31.62)
 24 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:01.54    2:03.33 MEET   
                  29.07       59.87 (30.80)     1:31.94 (32.07)     2:03.33 (31.39)
D - Final
 25 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.86    1:58.26 MEET   
                  26.91       56.58 (29.67)     1:27.34 (30.76)     1:58.26 (30.92)
 26 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:02.23    2:00.78 MEET   
                  27.61       57.93 (30.32)     1:29.80 (31.87)     2:00.78 (30.98)
 27 Boerger, Thomas R         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:01.82    2:01.01 MEET   
                  28.18       58.57 (30.39)     1:29.57 (31.00)     2:01.01 (31.44)
 28 Washart, Shane F          15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:02.34    2:02.64 MEET   
                  28.58       59.54 (30.96)     1:31.52 (31.98)     2:02.64 (31.12)
 29 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:01.90    2:02.76 MEET   
                  27.38       57.81 (30.43)     1:30.71 (32.90)     2:02.76 (32.05)
 30 Skiles, Logan G           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:02.41    2:02.78 MEET   
                  27.56       58.49 (30.93)     1:30.50 (32.01)     2:02.78 (32.28)
 31 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:02.12    2:03.30 MEET   
                  28.02       58.27 (30.25)     1:30.14 (31.87)     2:03.30 (33.16)
 32 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:01.57    2:03.73        
                  27.68       58.63 (30.95)     1:30.76 (32.13)     2:03.73 (32.97)
 
Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.68   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                1:51.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:54.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:58.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:03.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:56.89    1:56.84 qFUTU  
                  26.31       54.88 (28.57)     1:25.51 (30.63)     1:56.84 (31.33)
  2 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.42    1:57.04 qFUTU  
                  26.55       56.67 (30.12)     1:27.21 (30.54)     1:57.04 (29.83)
  3 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.19    1:57.22 qFUTU  
                  27.18       56.35 (29.17)     1:27.44 (31.09)     1:57.22 (29.78)
  4 Reihman, Mahlon C         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.51    1:57.43 qFUTU  
                  26.65       56.30 (29.65)     1:26.78 (30.48)     1:57.43 (30.65)
  5 Washart, Zachary F        19 Greater Philadel-MA  1:54.32    1:57.89 qFUTU  
                  27.44       57.19 (29.75)     1:27.42 (30.23)     1:57.89 (30.47)
  6 Wakeley, Peter J          21 Greater Philadel-MA  2:03.47    1:58.13 qMEET  
                  27.87       57.74 (29.87)     1:28.69 (30.95)     1:58.13 (29.44)
  7 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 Una Scay-MA          2:03.42    1:58.32 qMEET  
                  27.35       57.92 (30.57)     1:28.52 (30.60)     1:58.32 (29.80)
  8 Fein, Ryley W             18 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:57.78    1:58.44 qMEET  
                  27.32       57.22 (29.90)     1:28.87 (31.65)     1:58.44 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Magness, Matthew T        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.51    1:58.58 qMEET  
                  26.98       56.63 (29.65)     1:27.89 (31.26)     1:58.58 (30.69)
 10 Yanchulis, Noah T         21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.68    1:58.66 qMEET  
                  27.07       57.78 (30.71)     1:28.69 (30.91)     1:58.66 (29.97)
 11 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:46.47Y   1:59.33 qMEET  
                  27.66       57.88 (30.22)     1:28.85 (30.97)     1:59.33 (30.48)
 12 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:01.89    1:59.46 qMEET  
                  27.57       57.36 (29.79)     1:28.97 (31.61)     1:59.46 (30.49)
 13 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:45.24Y   1:59.55 qMEET  
                  27.33       57.31 (29.98)     1:28.66 (31.35)     1:59.55 (30.89)
 14 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:02.00    1:59.83 qMEET  
                  27.96       58.28 (30.32)     1:29.62 (31.34)     1:59.83 (30.21)
 15 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:03.19    1:59.92 qMEET  
                  27.55       57.69 (30.14)     1:29.65 (31.96)     1:59.92 (30.27)
 16 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA            2:02.72    2:00.05 qMEET  
                  27.66       58.05 (30.39)     1:29.48 (31.43)     2:00.05 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Killion, Connor M         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:57.13    2:00.07 qMEET  
                  27.12       56.68 (29.56)     1:28.40 (31.72)     2:00.07 (31.67)
 18 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:43.97Y   2:00.23 qMEET  
                  28.43       59.82 (31.39)     1:30.95 (31.13)     2:00.23 (29.28)
 19 Chiu, Alexander           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:00.04    2:00.26 qMEET  
                  27.27       57.57 (30.30)     1:29.47 (31.90)     2:00.26 (30.79)
 20 Pesti, Kornel             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.89    2:00.38 qMEET  
                  27.54       58.07 (30.53)     1:29.85 (31.78)     2:00.38 (30.53)
 21 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.95    2:00.65 qMEET  
                  28.01       59.13 (31.12)     1:30.17 (31.04)     2:00.65 (30.48)
 22 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.66    2:01.26 qMEET  
                  28.78       58.81 (30.03)     1:30.54 (31.73)     2:01.26 (30.72)
 23 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:45.25Y   2:01.29 qMEET  
                  28.60       58.59 (29.99)     1:29.89 (31.30)     2:01.29 (31.40)
 24 Bachman, Maxwell F        15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:44.96Y   2:01.49 qMEET  
                  28.27       59.69 (31.42)     1:31.14 (31.45)     2:01.49 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.00    2:01.54 qMEET  
                  29.16       59.40 (30.24)     1:31.54 (32.14)     2:01.54 (30.00)
 26 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:02.04    2:01.57 qMEET  
                  28.04       58.70 (30.66)     1:30.41 (31.71)     2:01.57 (31.16)
 27 Boerger, Thomas R         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:03.45    2:01.82 qMEET  
                  27.90       58.11 (30.21)     1:30.10 (31.99)     2:01.82 (31.72)
 28 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:42.71Y   2:01.86 qMEET  
                  27.72       58.09 (30.37)     1:30.48 (32.39)     2:01.86 (31.38)
 29 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:00.52    2:01.90 qMEET  
                  28.03       58.06 (30.03)     1:30.76 (32.70)     2:01.90 (31.14)
 30 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.26    2:02.12 qMEET  
                  28.88       59.33 (30.45)     1:30.91 (31.58)     2:02.12 (31.21)
 31 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:42.83Y   2:02.23 qMEET  
                  28.19       59.60 (31.41)     1:31.57 (31.97)     2:02.23 (30.66)
 32 Washart, Shane F          15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:02.58    2:02.34 qMEET  
                  28.56     1:00.16 (31.60)     1:31.76 (31.60)     2:02.34 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Skiles, Logan G           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:47.13Y   2:02.41 MEET   
                  28.23       59.71 (31.48)     1:31.50 (31.79)     2:02.41 (30.91)
 34 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:46.85Y   2:02.49 MEET   
                  28.71       59.83 (31.12)     1:31.86 (32.03)     2:02.49 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:02.34    2:02.81 MEET   
                  28.76       59.57 (30.81)     1:32.25 (32.68)     2:02.81 (30.56)
 36 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:42.54Y   2:02.89 MEET   
                  26.87       56.80 (29.93)     1:29.17 (32.37)     2:02.89 (33.72)
 37 Peckmann, Alec K          19 York YMCA-MA         1:56.03    2:02.94 MEET   
                  27.70       58.05 (30.35)     1:30.13 (32.08)     2:02.94 (32.81)
 38 Gallagher, Zachary A      16 Elite Performanc-MA  1:48.71Y   2:02.95 MEET   
                  28.12       58.85 (30.73)     1:30.57 (31.72)     2:02.95 (32.38)
 39 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:47.52Y   2:03.02 MEET   
                  28.22       59.67 (31.45)     1:31.71 (32.04)     2:03.02 (31.31)
 40 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:02.90    2:03.35 MEET   
                  28.15       59.36 (31.21)     1:31.06 (31.70)     2:03.35 (32.29)
 41 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:00.86    2:03.58 MEET   
                  28.01       59.94 (31.93)     1:31.57 (31.63)     2:03.58 (32.01)
 42 Lewis, Matthew R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:22.53    2:03.59 MEET   
                  27.94       58.81 (30.87)     1:31.60 (32.79)     2:03.59 (31.99)
 43 Champagne, Patrick H      22 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:46.77Y   2:03.62        
                  28.73       59.29 (30.56)     1:31.59 (32.30)     2:03.62 (32.03)
 44 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:47.44Y   2:03.63        
                  28.83       59.93 (31.10)     1:32.23 (32.30)     2:03.63 (31.40)
 44 Yaglenski, Thomas J       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:47.31Y   2:03.63        
                  28.82     1:00.34 (31.52)     1:32.75 (32.41)     2:03.63 (30.88)
 46 Palmer, Andrew D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.02    2:03.72        
                  28.67       59.31 (30.64)     1:31.96 (32.65)     2:03.72 (31.76)
 47 Shipp, Colin R            17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:48.12Y   2:03.83        
                  27.90       59.28 (31.38)     1:31.31 (32.03)     2:03.83 (32.52)
 48 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:46.32Y   2:03.85        
                  28.85     1:00.89 (32.04)     1:33.10 (32.21)     2:03.85 (30.75)
 49 Goodyear, Connor H        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:47.45Y   2:03.91        
                  28.85     1:00.07 (31.22)     1:32.25 (32.18)     2:03.91 (31.66)
 50 Prevost, Jackson T        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:47.46Y   2:04.01        
                  28.30       59.88 (31.58)     1:32.28 (32.40)     2:04.01 (31.73)
 51 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:46.52Y   2:04.17        
                  28.84     1:00.02 (31.18)     1:32.65 (32.63)     2:04.17 (31.52)
 52 Loughlin, Gavin E         16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:03.38    2:04.20        
                  29.17       59.89 (30.72)     1:32.23 (32.34)     2:04.20 (31.97)
 53 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:48.77Y   2:04.27        
                  28.76     1:00.04 (31.28)     1:32.77 (32.73)     2:04.27 (31.50)
 54 Piccolo, Nathan J         15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:48.91Y   2:04.29        
                  28.91     1:00.03 (31.12)     1:32.88 (32.85)     2:04.29 (31.41)
 55 Holt, Logan R             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:03.36    2:04.32        
                  28.61     1:01.15 (32.54)     1:33.29 (32.14)     2:04.32 (31.03)
 55 Hendricks, Blake P        16 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:48.72Y   2:04.32        
                  28.26       59.43 (31.17)     1:31.89 (32.46)     2:04.32 (32.43)
 57 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:02.41    2:04.39        
                  29.19     1:00.20 (31.01)     1:32.17 (31.97)     2:04.39 (32.22)
 58 Fleck, Kevin M            20 Una Paac-MA          1:41.50Y   2:04.45        
                  28.63       59.74 (31.11)     1:32.80 (33.06)     2:04.45 (31.65)
 58 Flynn, Alexander          18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:59.66    2:04.45        
                  27.75       59.45 (31.70)     1:31.88 (32.43)     2:04.45 (32.57)
 60 Brookover, Jackson S      17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA      1:47.50Y   2:04.55        
                  28.65     1:00.72 (32.07)     1:33.31 (32.59)     2:04.55 (31.24)
 61 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.21    2:04.70        
                  27.94       59.22 (31.28)     1:31.25 (32.03)     2:04.70 (33.45)
 62 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:46.91Y   2:04.82        
                  29.36     1:01.54 (32.18)     1:33.44 (31.90)     2:04.82 (31.38)
 63 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:57.70    2:04.93        
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)     1:31.38 (31.51)     2:04.93 (33.55)
 64 Filippini, Vincent        21 Bison Aquatics C-MA  1:39.26Y   2:05.36        
                  27.54       58.60 (31.06)     1:31.53 (32.93)     2:05.36 (33.83)
 65 Sumner, Stuart R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:44.82Y   2:05.46        
                  28.62     1:00.18 (31.56)     1:33.49 (33.31)     2:05.46 (31.97)
 66 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:45.22Y   2:05.47        
                  28.71       59.71 (31.00)     1:33.69 (33.98)     2:05.47 (31.78)
 67 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:01.64    2:05.48        
                  29.07       59.68 (30.61)     1:32.73 (33.05)     2:05.48 (32.75)
 68 Turlington, Walter W      16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:45.46Y   2:05.55        
                  29.25     1:00.60 (31.35)     1:33.18 (32.58)     2:05.55 (32.37)
 69 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.44    2:05.62        
                  28.88     1:00.00 (31.12)     1:33.07 (33.07)     2:05.62 (32.55)
 70 Lutter, Thomas W          17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:17.24    2:05.84        
                  28.93     1:01.40 (32.47)     1:33.54 (32.14)     2:05.84 (32.30)
 71 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:03.09    2:05.96        
                  28.60     1:00.69 (32.09)     1:33.02 (32.33)     2:05.96 (32.94)
 72 Webb, Gavin M             16 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:47.92Y   2:06.19        
                  28.86     1:00.84 (31.98)     1:33.99 (33.15)     2:06.19 (32.20)
 73 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.11    2:06.77        
                  28.87     1:00.99 (32.12)     1:33.41 (32.42)     2:06.77 (33.36)
 74 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:47.80Y   2:06.82        
                  29.29     1:00.46 (31.17)     1:33.53 (33.07)     2:06.82 (33.29)
 75 Coleman, Christian J      17 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:44.77Y   2:07.01        
                  28.81     1:00.20 (31.39)     1:33.03 (32.83)     2:07.01 (33.98)
 76 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:12.07    2:07.06        
                  28.79     1:01.04 (32.25)     1:34.21 (33.17)     2:07.06 (32.85)
 77 Mahler, Adam P            17 Unattached-MA        2:02.27    2:07.08        
                  28.57     1:00.63 (32.06)     1:33.55 (32.92)     2:07.08 (33.53)
 78 Farrow, Kyle T            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:49.06Y   2:07.12        
                  29.39     1:01.76 (32.37)     1:34.69 (32.93)     2:07.12 (32.43)
 79 Li, Frederick             15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:10.09    2:07.19        
                  29.93     1:02.08 (32.15)     1:35.25 (33.17)     2:07.19 (31.94)
 80 Empie, Connor J           17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   1:45.49Y   2:07.36        
                  29.35     1:01.36 (32.01)     1:34.34 (32.98)     2:07.36 (33.02)
 81 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.02    2:07.37        
                  28.81     1:00.02 (31.21)     1:33.96 (33.94)     2:07.37 (33.41)
 81 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:47.35Y   2:07.37        
                  28.57     1:00.85 (32.28)     1:33.60 (32.75)     2:07.37 (33.77)
 81 Masciulli, Matthew A      16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.76    2:07.37        
                  28.61     1:00.06 (31.45)     1:33.62 (33.56)     2:07.37 (33.75)
 84 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  1:47.52Y   2:07.43        
                  28.90     1:01.19 (32.29)     1:34.99 (33.80)     2:07.43 (32.44)
 85 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:47.57Y   2:07.66        
                  29.50     1:01.46 (31.96)     1:36.29 (34.83)     2:07.66 (31.37)
 86 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:47.48Y   2:07.70        
                  29.52     1:01.63 (32.11)     1:35.29 (33.66)     2:07.70 (32.41)
 87 Berkoff, Cooper G         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:11.00    2:07.81        
                  29.34     1:01.98 (32.64)     1:35.34 (33.36)     2:07.81 (32.47)
 88 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 Collegiate Aquat-MA  1:47.22Y   2:08.17        
                  29.41     1:01.68 (32.27)     1:34.91 (33.23)     2:08.17 (33.26)
 89 Mendieta, Diego           18 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:14.22    2:08.29        
                  30.38     1:03.35 (32.97)     1:35.98 (32.63)     2:08.29 (32.31)
 90 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:49.01Y   2:08.35        
                  28.88     1:01.38 (32.50)     1:34.82 (33.44)     2:08.35 (33.53)
 91 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:48.74Y   2:08.68        
                  28.82     1:00.48 (31.66)     1:34.26 (33.78)     2:08.68 (34.42)
 92 Fenska, Evan W            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:47.50Y   2:08.97        
                  29.35     1:02.28 (32.93)     1:36.00 (33.72)     2:08.97 (32.97)
 93 Kain, Peter J             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:47.68Y   2:08.99        
                  28.75     1:00.44 (31.69)     1:34.48 (34.04)     2:08.99 (34.51)
 94 Lebak, Andrew G           16 Una Sjac-MA          1:48.47Y   2:09.03        
                  29.11     1:01.45 (32.34)     1:35.68 (34.23)     2:09.03 (33.35)
 95 Gardner, Gregory W        19 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:00.82    2:09.38        
                  28.14     1:00.70 (32.56)     1:34.68 (33.98)     2:09.38 (34.70)
 96 Han, Daniel               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:48.64Y   2:09.42        
                  28.44     1:01.18 (32.74)     1:35.92 (34.74)     2:09.42 (33.50)
 97 Bloom, Reece W            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:49.16Y   2:09.50        
                  30.22     1:02.72 (32.50)     1:36.47 (33.75)     2:09.50 (33.03)
 98 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:49.04Y   2:09.66        
                  29.43     1:02.02 (32.59)     1:36.37 (34.35)     2:09.66 (33.29)
 99 Irwin, Mason T            15 Bloomsburg Area-MA   1:48.86Y   2:09.75        
                  29.18     1:01.80 (32.62)     1:35.28 (33.48)     2:09.75 (34.47)
100 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:45.85Y   2:09.77        
                  29.32     1:01.93 (32.61)     1:36.49 (34.56)     2:09.77 (33.28)
101 Avagliano, Aj             16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:48.50Y   2:10.48        
                  29.20     1:01.98 (32.78)     1:36.08 (34.10)     2:10.48 (34.40)
102 Christou, Antonis         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.63    2:10.81        
                  30.21     1:02.97 (32.76)     1:37.33 (34.36)     2:10.81 (33.48)
103 Kushner, Shawn B          15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:54.31Y   2:11.72        
                  29.32     1:03.00 (33.68)     1:37.97 (34.97)     2:11.72 (33.75)
104 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:48.09Y   2:12.12        
                  29.22     1:02.33 (33.11)     1:38.11 (35.78)     2:12.12 (34.01)
105 Hendricks, Branden P      18 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:47.25Y   2:12.69        
                  29.47     1:02.91 (33.44)     1:38.30 (35.39)     2:12.69 (34.39)
106 Averill, Richard P        20 Unattached-MA        1:46.69Y   2:12.95        
                  29.67     1:02.95 (33.28)     1:37.89 (34.94)     2:12.95 (35.06)
107 Faikish, Ryan A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:16.86    2:12.98        
                  28.85     1:02.24 (33.39)     1:38.27 (36.03)     2:12.98 (34.71)
108 Arms, Trevor J            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.79    2:13.28        
                  30.07     1:03.83 (33.76)     1:38.62 (34.79)     2:13.28 (34.66)
109 Crikelair, Stephen G      17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:50.72Y   2:14.60        
                  30.12     1:05.19 (35.07)     1:40.05 (34.86)     2:14.60 (34.55)
110 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:07.81    2:15.36        
                  30.13     1:03.69 (33.56)     1:39.58 (35.89)     2:15.36 (35.78)
111 Dencker, Jean-paul        17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:15.10    2:15.89        
                  28.09     1:01.44 (33.35)     1:38.75 (37.31)     2:15.89 (37.14)
 -- Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT   X2:03.27 MEET   
                  28.48       58.97 (30.49)     1:31.17 (32.20)     2:03.27 (32.10)
 -- Lauver, Josiah D          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:39.24Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:47.98   7/22/2011 Kaitlyn E Jones, Delaware Swim Te          
                4:53.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:57.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                5:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                5:27.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:59.83    4:55.62 USJR   
                  31.25     1:05.99 (34.74)     1:42.31 (36.32)     2:18.49 (36.18)
        3:03.48 (44.99)     3:48.88 (45.40)     4:23.21 (34.33)     4:55.62 (32.41)
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:02.15    4:56.67 USJR   
                  30.64     1:06.12 (35.48)     1:43.53 (37.41)     2:21.31 (37.78)
        3:05.84 (44.53)     3:50.29 (44.45)     4:24.17 (33.88)     4:56.67 (32.50)
  3 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:58.64    4:56.83 USJR   
                  32.27     1:08.13 (35.86)     1:45.99 (37.86)     2:23.63 (37.64)
        3:06.96 (43.33)     3:50.27 (43.31)     4:24.10 (33.83)     4:56.83 (32.73)
  4 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:03.74    5:00.05 FUTU   
                  31.90     1:08.06 (36.16)     1:49.05 (40.99)     2:29.63 (40.58)
        3:10.88 (41.25)     3:53.22 (42.34)     4:27.15 (33.93)     5:00.05 (32.90)
  5 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      5:03.22    5:00.54 FUTU   
                  31.76     1:07.08 (35.32)     1:48.42 (41.34)     2:27.81 (39.39)
        3:10.50 (42.69)     3:52.78 (42.28)     4:27.84 (35.06)     5:00.54 (32.70)
  6 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:09.75    5:06.59 FUTU   
                  31.34     1:07.83 (36.49)     1:48.08 (40.25)     2:27.70 (39.62)
        3:11.89 (44.19)     3:58.03 (46.14)     4:32.74 (34.71)     5:06.59 (33.85)
  7 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:10.12    5:09.92 MEET   
                  32.58     1:09.31 (36.73)     1:50.58 (41.27)     2:29.46 (38.88)
        3:13.64 (44.18)     3:57.42 (43.78)     4:34.93 (37.51)     5:09.92 (34.99)
 -- Doss, Abigail P           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  5:07.36         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  33.65     1:11.49 (37.84)     1:51.80 (40.31)     2:30.52 (38.72)
        3:16.24 (45.72)     4:00.44 (44.20)     4:36.41 (35.97)          DQ (33.28)
B - Final
  9 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:10.98    5:04.65 FUTU   
                  31.67     1:07.62 (35.95)     1:47.90 (40.28)     2:26.99 (39.09)
        3:10.25 (43.26)     3:53.72 (43.47)     4:29.96 (36.24)     5:04.65 (34.69)
 10 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:12.82    5:07.63 MEET   
                  32.57     1:10.53 (37.96)     1:50.81 (40.28)     2:29.14 (38.33)
        3:13.70 (44.56)     3:58.70 (45.00)     4:34.29 (35.59)     5:07.63 (33.34)
 11 Chompre, Ashley N         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:11.41    5:08.40 MEET   
                  30.75     1:07.06 (36.31)     1:47.43 (40.37)     2:27.17 (39.74)
        3:12.18 (45.01)     3:58.10 (45.92)     4:33.50 (35.40)     5:08.40 (34.90)
 12 Shelly, Marget S          18 York YMCA-MA         5:16.74    5:12.73 MEET   
                  32.09     1:09.08 (36.99)     1:49.31 (40.23)     2:28.13 (38.82)
        3:15.51 (47.38)     4:03.43 (47.92)     4:38.72 (35.29)     5:12.73 (34.01)
 13 Fong, Andrea L            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:15.90    5:13.09 MEET   
                  33.79     1:11.05 (37.26)     1:53.50 (42.45)     2:32.95 (39.45)
        3:18.75 (45.80)     4:03.81 (45.06)     4:39.47 (35.66)     5:13.09 (33.62)
 14 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:13.49    5:16.36 MEET   
                  33.31     1:11.86 (38.55)     1:51.97 (40.11)     2:29.90 (37.93)
        3:18.14 (48.24)     4:06.22 (48.08)     4:42.33 (36.11)     5:16.36 (34.03)
 15 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  5:15.62    5:17.53 MEET   
                  33.69     1:12.42 (38.73)     1:54.35 (41.93)     2:36.01 (41.66)
        3:20.37 (44.36)     4:05.15 (44.78)     4:42.27 (37.12)     5:17.53 (35.26)
 16 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:17.36    5:21.03 MEET   
                  32.83     1:10.15 (37.32)     1:52.21 (42.06)     2:33.11 (40.90)
        3:21.27 (48.16)     4:08.50 (47.23)     4:45.37 (36.87)     5:21.03 (35.66)
C - Final
 17 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:17.46    5:14.85 MEET   
                  32.89     1:10.94 (38.05)     1:51.03 (40.09)     2:30.21 (39.18)
        3:16.80 (46.59)     4:03.87 (47.07)     4:41.17 (37.30)     5:14.85 (33.68)
 18 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:18.12    5:15.16 MEET   
                  32.44     1:10.13 (37.69)     1:53.73 (43.60)     2:34.94 (41.21)
        3:17.48 (42.54)     4:01.14 (43.66)     4:38.80 (37.66)     5:15.16 (36.36)
 19 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        5:18.31    5:15.25 MEET   
                  32.59     1:10.00 (37.41)     1:51.09 (41.09)     2:31.21 (40.12)
        3:17.64 (46.43)     4:04.60 (46.96)     4:41.34 (36.74)     5:15.25 (33.91)
 20 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  5:18.60    5:15.65 MEET   
                  32.45     1:09.78 (37.33)     1:53.65 (43.87)     2:37.54 (43.89)
        3:21.23 (43.69)     4:06.17 (44.94)     4:41.86 (35.69)     5:15.65 (33.79)
 21 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:20.12    5:15.97 MEET   
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)     1:53.54 (41.82)     2:33.67 (40.13)
        3:20.63 (46.96)     4:06.36 (45.73)     4:42.39 (36.03)     5:15.97 (33.58)
 22 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:20.54    5:19.23 MEET   
                  33.86     1:12.42 (38.56)     1:53.00 (40.58)     2:32.96 (39.96)
        3:19.84 (46.88)     4:06.20 (46.36)     4:44.09 (37.89)     5:19.23 (35.14)
 23 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:18.96    5:19.59 MEET   
                  33.90     1:13.87 (39.97)     1:49.86 (35.99)     2:38.54 (48.68)
        3:22.46 (43.92)     4:06.61 (44.15)     4:44.00 (37.39)     5:19.59 (35.59)
 24 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 Unattached-MA        5:20.44    5:19.61 MEET   
                  31.92     1:09.43 (37.51)     1:52.51 (43.08)     2:34.45 (41.94)
        3:19.20 (44.75)     4:05.45 (46.25)     4:43.66 (38.21)     5:19.61 (35.95)
D - Final
 25 Scholer, Haley N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:22.60    5:13.76 MEET   
                  33.29     1:12.79 (39.50)     1:52.52 (39.73)     2:30.23 (37.71)
        3:16.96 (46.73)     4:03.44 (46.48)     4:39.72 (36.28)     5:13.76 (34.04)
 26 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:20.64    5:14.94 MEET   
                  32.71     1:10.60 (37.89)     1:52.73 (42.13)     2:33.11 (40.38)
        3:18.50 (45.39)     4:02.63 (44.13)     4:39.48 (36.85)     5:14.94 (35.46)
 27 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA            5:23.01    5:16.43 MEET   
                  32.21     1:09.79 (37.58)     1:51.22 (41.43)     2:31.68 (40.46)
        3:19.21 (47.53)     4:06.93 (47.72)     4:42.90 (35.97)     5:16.43 (33.53)
 28 Chambers, Emma C          15 Una Gpac-MA          5:21.00    5:16.70 MEET   
                  32.38     1:09.97 (37.59)     1:51.42 (41.45)     2:31.85 (40.43)
        3:18.89 (47.04)     4:05.56 (46.67)     4:41.65 (36.09)     5:16.70 (35.05)
 29 Daly, Kaelan G            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:23.08    5:19.30 MEET   
                  32.85     1:11.61 (38.76)     1:53.28 (41.67)     2:34.09 (40.81)
        3:21.28 (47.19)     4:09.17 (47.89)     4:44.88 (35.71)     5:19.30 (34.42)
 30 Rollo, Sophia R           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:21.68    5:20.36 MEET   
                  33.57     1:12.44 (38.87)     1:54.43 (41.99)     2:35.47 (41.04)
        3:21.57 (46.10)     4:08.20 (46.63)     4:44.89 (36.69)     5:20.36 (35.47)
 31 Marlin, Krista N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:22.22    5:20.65 MEET   
                  32.72     1:12.40 (39.68)     1:53.26 (40.86)     2:33.71 (40.45)
        3:20.39 (46.68)     4:08.37 (47.98)     4:45.02 (36.65)     5:20.65 (35.63)
 32 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:21.23   x5:24.93 MEET   
                  33.38     1:12.43 (39.05)     1:55.63 (43.20)     2:37.63 (42.00)
        3:22.01 (44.38)     4:07.66 (45.65)     4:45.91 (38.25)     5:24.93 (39.02)
 
Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:47.98   7/22/2011 Kaitlyn E Jones, Delaware Swim Te          
                4:53.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:57.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                5:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                5:27.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:01.21    4:58.64 qFUTU  
                  32.65     1:09.65 (37.00)     1:47.44 (37.79)     2:25.50 (38.06)
        3:08.09 (42.59)     3:51.17 (43.08)     4:25.18 (34.01)     4:58.64 (33.46)
  2 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:51.84    4:59.83 qFUTU  
                  31.51     1:06.75 (35.24)     1:44.08 (37.33)                    
            3:06.16 ( )     3:51.88 (45.72)     4:26.56 (34.68)     4:59.83 (33.27)
  3 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:53.76    5:02.15 qFUTU  
                  31.25     1:07.19 (35.94)     1:46.43 (39.24)     2:24.50 (38.07)
        3:09.64 (45.14)     3:54.49 (44.85)     4:28.24 (33.75)     5:02.15 (33.91)
  4 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      5:01.55    5:03.22 qFUTU  
                  32.24     1:08.18 (35.94)     1:49.49 (41.31)     2:29.03 (39.54)
        3:11.65 (42.62)     3:53.79 (42.14)     4:29.28 (35.49)     5:03.22 (33.94)
  5 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:56.14    5:03.74 qFUTU  
                  33.49     1:09.47 (35.98)     1:51.55 (42.08)     2:32.30 (40.75)
        3:13.82 (41.52)     3:56.18 (42.36)     4:30.66 (34.48)     5:03.74 (33.08)
  6 Doss, Abigail P           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  4:59.57    5:07.36 qMEET  
                  32.91     1:11.28 (38.37)     1:51.47 (40.19)     2:30.74 (39.27)
        3:14.62 (43.88)     3:58.25 (43.63)     4:33.11 (34.86)     5:07.36 (34.25)
  7 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:01.52    5:09.75 qMEET  
                  33.69     1:10.80 (37.11)     1:51.92 (41.12)     2:30.93 (39.01)
        3:16.91 (45.98)     4:01.67 (44.76)     4:37.11 (35.44)     5:09.75 (32.64)
  8 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA          4:58.12    5:09.85 qMEET  
                  33.23     1:11.10 (37.87)     1:52.58 (41.48)     2:33.06 (40.48)
        3:15.12 (42.06)     3:57.48 (42.36)     4:34.56 (37.08)     5:09.85 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:12.78    5:10.12 qMEET  
                  32.68     1:09.91 (37.23)     1:50.32 (40.41)     2:29.71 (39.39)
        3:13.13 (43.42)     3:56.97 (43.84)     4:34.21 (37.24)     5:10.12 (35.91)
 10 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:05.48    5:10.98 qMEET  
                  31.65     1:08.03 (36.38)     1:43.89 (35.86)                    
                                3:59.51 ( )     4:35.66 (36.15)     5:10.98 (35.32)
 11 Chompre, Ashley N         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:27.82    5:11.41 qMEET  
                  31.30     1:07.19 (35.89)     1:47.79 (40.60)     2:27.24 (39.45)
        3:13.52 (46.28)     3:59.10 (45.58)     4:35.77 (36.67)     5:11.41 (35.64)
 12 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:11.11    5:12.82 qMEET  
                  33.77     1:13.53 (39.76)     1:54.01 (40.48)     2:32.83 (38.82)
        3:18.03 (45.20)     4:03.06 (45.03)     4:39.18 (36.12)     5:12.82 (33.64)
 13 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:16.99    5:13.49 qMEET  
                  33.39     1:10.71 (37.32)     1:50.43 (39.72)     2:27.81 (37.38)
        3:14.75 (46.94)     4:02.01 (47.26)     4:38.32 (36.31)     5:13.49 (35.17)
 14 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  5:22.56    5:15.62 qMEET  
                  33.96     1:12.98 (39.02)     1:55.64 (42.66)     2:37.02 (41.38)
        3:21.41 (44.39)     4:05.01 (43.60)     4:41.87 (36.86)     5:15.62 (33.75)
 15 Fong, Andrea L            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:09.53    5:15.90 qMEET  
                  33.72     1:12.42 (38.70)     1:53.76 (41.34)     2:34.72 (40.96)
        3:19.74 (45.02)     4:06.42 (46.68)     4:41.44 (35.02)     5:15.90 (34.46)
 16 Shelly, Marget S          18 York YMCA-MA         5:06.61    5:16.74 qMEET  
                                  19.98 ( )       32.59 (12.61)     1:10.35 (37.76)
        1:51.09 (40.74)                             3:18.04 ( )   5:16.74 (1:58.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:14.65    5:17.36 qMEET  
                  32.35     1:09.88 (37.53)     1:51.47 (41.59)     2:32.62 (41.15)
        3:19.78 (47.16)     4:06.87 (47.09)     4:42.16 (35.29)     5:17.36 (35.20)
 18 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:15.39    5:17.46 qMEET  
                  33.58     1:12.17 (38.59)     1:53.60 (41.43)     2:33.30 (39.70)
        3:19.82 (46.52)     4:06.28 (46.46)     4:43.48 (37.20)     5:17.46 (33.98)
 19 Everhart, Hanna J         18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   5:16.22    5:17.77 qMEET  
                  33.10     1:11.97 (38.87)     1:55.59 (43.62)     2:35.48 (39.89)
        3:21.89 (46.41)     4:08.35 (46.46)     4:44.55 (36.20)     5:17.77 (33.22)
 20 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:15.42    5:18.12 qMEET  
                  33.05     1:11.35 (38.30)     1:55.47 (44.12)     2:36.96 (41.49)
        3:18.68 (41.72)     4:02.75 (44.07)     4:40.79 (38.04)     5:18.12 (37.33)
 21 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        5:14.08    5:18.31 qMEET  
                  33.15     1:10.91 (37.76)     1:52.14 (41.23)     2:32.41 (40.27)
        3:19.91 (47.50)     4:07.23 (47.32)     4:44.15 (36.92)     5:18.31 (34.16)
 22 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  5:09.04    5:18.60 qMEET  
                  32.07     1:09.05 (36.98)     1:52.97 (43.92)     2:36.42 (43.45)
        3:20.16 (43.74)     4:06.97 (46.81)     4:43.22 (36.25)     5:18.60 (35.38)
 23 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:27.99    5:18.96 qMEET  
                  33.92     1:12.94 (39.02)     1:54.12 (41.18)     2:35.55 (41.43)
        3:18.82 (43.27)     4:04.02 (45.20)     4:41.70 (37.68)     5:18.96 (37.26)
 24 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:06.87    5:20.12 qMEET  
                  34.74     1:12.09 (37.35)     1:54.52 (42.43)     2:35.12 (40.60)
        3:22.99 (47.87)     4:08.97 (45.98)     4:45.67 (36.70)     5:20.12 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:20.75    5:20.20 qMEET  
                  34.21     1:12.10 (37.89)     1:54.79 (42.69)     2:34.58 (39.79)
        3:24.50 (49.92)     4:11.51 (47.01)     4:46.27 (34.76)     5:20.20 (33.93)
 26 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 Unattached-MA        5:26.53    5:20.44 qMEET  
                  32.26     1:10.26 (38.00)     1:52.95 (42.69)     2:34.59 (41.64)
        3:20.03 (45.44)     4:06.94 (46.91)     4:44.65 (37.71)     5:20.44 (35.79)
 27 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:25.09    5:20.54 qMEET  
                  34.22     1:12.56 (38.34)     1:53.65 (41.09)     2:35.04 (41.39)
        3:20.64 (45.60)     4:07.33 (46.69)     4:45.16 (37.83)     5:20.54 (35.38)
 28 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:21.49    5:20.64 qMEET  
                  33.25     1:13.43 (40.18)     1:55.79 (42.36)     2:36.90 (41.11)
        3:23.35 (46.45)     4:09.08 (45.73)     4:45.00 (35.92)     5:20.64 (35.64)
 29 Chambers, Emma C          15 Una Gpac-MA          5:26.96    5:21.00 qMEET  
                  32.75     1:12.13 (39.38)     1:53.58 (41.45)     2:35.17 (41.59)
        3:21.90 (46.73)     4:09.13 (47.23)     4:45.08 (35.95)     5:21.00 (35.92)
 30 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:20.73    5:21.23 qMEET  
                  34.52     1:14.31 (39.79)     1:57.01 (42.70)     2:39.19 (42.18)
        3:23.83 (44.64)     4:08.45 (44.62)     4:45.20 (36.75)     5:21.23 (36.03)
 31 Rollo, Sophia R           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:43.92Y   5:21.68 qMEET  
                  33.70     1:13.01 (39.31)     1:54.20 (41.19)     2:34.50 (40.30)
        3:21.39 (46.89)     4:07.94 (46.55)     4:45.59 (37.65)     5:21.68 (36.09)
 32 Marlin, Krista N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:40.30Y   5:22.22 qMEET  
                  34.71     1:14.79 (40.08)     1:56.54 (41.75)     2:36.64 (40.10)
        3:23.63 (46.99)     4:10.33 (46.70)     4:47.70 (37.37)     5:22.22 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Scholer, Haley N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:16.94    5:22.60 MEET   
                  33.53     1:12.70 (39.17)     1:52.60 (39.90)     2:32.26 (39.66)
        3:19.66 (47.40)     4:07.74 (48.08)     4:45.44 (37.70)     5:22.60 (37.16)
 34 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  5:26.79    5:22.77 MEET   
                  34.89     1:13.80 (38.91)     1:58.04 (44.24)     2:39.41 (41.37)
        3:26.78 (47.37)     4:11.56 (44.78)     4:49.59 (38.03)     5:22.77 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Burton, Apolina M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:26.45    5:22.88 MEET   
                  34.70     1:14.42 (39.72)     1:54.86 (40.44)     2:34.02 (39.16)
        3:24.22 (50.20)     4:12.32 (48.10)     4:48.43 (36.11)     5:22.88 (34.45)
 36 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA            5:20.31    5:23.01 MEET   
                  33.26     1:12.00 (38.74)     1:56.26 (44.26)     2:37.24 (40.98)
        3:26.00 (48.76)     4:11.84 (45.84)     4:48.18 (36.34)     5:23.01 (34.83)
 37 Daly, Kaelan G            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:23.46    5:23.08 MEET   
                  33.16     1:12.59 (39.43)     1:55.52 (42.93)     2:36.70 (41.18)
        3:24.79 (48.09)     4:12.57 (47.78)     4:48.95 (36.38)     5:23.08 (34.13)
 38 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:06.99    5:23.84 MEET   
                  32.63     1:11.03 (38.40)     1:55.79 (44.76)                    
                                                    4:47.97 ( )     5:23.84 (35.87)
 39 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:22.05    5:23.97 MEET   
                  33.83     1:14.56 (40.73)     1:57.91 (43.35)     2:39.88 (41.97)
        3:25.33 (45.45)     4:12.08 (46.75)     4:48.66 (36.58)     5:23.97 (35.31)
 40 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:17.31    5:24.22 MEET   
                  34.22     1:13.91 (39.69)     1:55.18 (41.27)     2:35.71 (40.53)
        3:22.95 (47.24)     4:09.04 (46.09)     4:47.51 (38.47)     5:24.22 (36.71)
 41 Feeley, Shannon R         18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:37.28Y   5:24.36 MEET   
                  34.88     1:17.72 (42.84)     2:00.45 (42.73)     2:41.31 (40.86)
        3:26.92 (45.61)     4:13.55 (46.63)     4:49.86 (36.31)     5:24.36 (34.50)
 42 Marlin, Courtney E        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:10.64    5:24.54 MEET   
                  32.95     1:09.78 (36.83)     1:52.88 (43.10)     2:33.77 (40.89)
        3:21.83 (48.06)     4:09.36 (47.53)     4:48.58 (39.22)     5:24.54 (35.96)
 43 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.45Y   5:24.59 MEET   
                  35.17     1:15.59 (40.42)     1:57.54 (41.95)     2:38.82 (41.28)
        3:25.20 (46.38)     4:13.05 (47.85)     4:49.54 (36.49)     5:24.59 (35.05)
 44 Wolbert, Emily C          20 La Salle Univers-MA  5:19.24    5:24.98 MEET   
                  33.26     1:11.86 (38.60)     1:53.56 (41.70)     2:35.65 (42.09)
        3:21.58 (45.93)     4:10.39 (48.81)     4:48.22 (37.83)     5:24.98 (36.76)
 45 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:15.89    5:25.26 MEET   
                  34.55     1:14.51 (39.96)     1:57.78 (43.27)     2:38.83 (41.05)
        3:25.04 (46.21)     4:11.41 (46.37)     4:49.24 (37.83)     5:25.26 (36.02)
 46 Smith, Olivia C           15 Greater Philadel-MA  5:18.96    5:26.27 MEET   
                  32.91     1:10.42 (37.51)     1:51.12 (40.70)     2:31.16 (40.04)
        3:22.59 (51.43)     4:12.46 (49.87)     4:50.00 (37.54)     5:26.27 (36.27)
 47 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.84Y   5:26.45 MEET   
                  33.01     1:12.16 (39.15)     1:55.15 (42.99)     2:38.53 (43.38)
        3:24.85 (46.32)     4:13.07 (48.22)     4:50.35 (37.28)     5:26.45 (36.10)
 48 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Una Psc-MA           4:39.81Y   5:26.47 MEET   
                  34.66     1:14.37 (39.71)     1:56.57 (42.20)     2:38.92 (42.35)
        3:26.42 (47.50)     4:13.03 (46.61)     4:50.67 (37.64)     5:26.47 (35.80)
 49 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:25.77    5:27.21 MEET   
                  34.94     1:14.09 (39.15)     1:57.32 (43.23)     2:38.16 (40.84)
        3:26.12 (47.96)     4:13.09 (46.97)     4:50.41 (37.32)     5:27.21 (36.80)
 50 Gerhart, Sophia G         16 State College Ar-MA  5:20.46    5:27.31 MEET   
                  34.27     1:13.83 (39.56)     1:56.18 (42.35)     2:38.35 (42.17)
        3:26.60 (48.25)     4:14.23 (47.63)     4:50.99 (36.76)     5:27.31 (36.32)
 51 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:18.58    5:27.44 MEET   
                  33.73     1:10.63 (36.90)     1:53.68 (43.05)     2:35.94 (42.26)
        2:52.04 (16.10)                             3:24.66 ( )   5:27.44 (2:02.78)
 52 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:39.76Y   5:27.69 MEET   
                  33.32     1:10.78 (37.46)     1:56.06 (45.28)     2:37.96 (41.90)
        3:27.66 (49.70)     4:15.30 (47.64)     4:52.54 (37.24)     5:27.69 (35.15)
 53 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:23.44    5:28.58        
                  33.49     1:15.40 (41.91)     1:57.42 (42.02)     2:39.12 (41.70)
        3:27.20 (48.08)     4:18.07 (50.87)     4:54.45 (36.38)     5:28.58 (34.13)
 54 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  5:23.61    5:28.81        
                  32.53     1:13.53 (41.00)     1:51.18 (37.65)     2:38.14 (46.96)
        3:23.31 (45.17)     4:11.98 (48.67)     4:50.49 (38.51)     5:28.81 (38.32)
 55 McMillan, Maggie K        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:24.18    5:29.01        
                  34.06     1:14.27 (40.21)     1:56.05 (41.78)     2:36.72 (40.67)
        3:25.89 (49.17)     4:15.03 (49.14)     4:52.90 (37.87)     5:29.01 (36.11)
 56 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:20.45    5:29.15        
                  35.00     1:15.14 (40.14)     1:59.09 (43.95)     2:41.50 (42.41)
        3:28.79 (47.29)     4:15.51 (46.72)     4:52.93 (37.42)     5:29.15 (36.22)
 57 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:18.49    5:29.24        
                  33.83     1:12.13 (38.30)     1:55.82 (43.69)     2:37.42 (41.60)
        3:28.06 (50.64)     4:17.19 (49.13)     4:53.96 (36.77)     5:29.24 (35.28)
 58 Stewart, Danielle R       15 Dover YMCA-MA        4:47.66Y   5:29.37        
                  34.91     1:12.92 (38.01)     1:54.45 (41.53)     2:34.24 (39.79)
        3:26.34 (52.10)     4:16.73 (50.39)     4:53.46 (36.73)     5:29.37 (35.91)
 59 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:41.99Y   5:30.09        
                  34.82     1:16.28 (41.46)     1:58.99 (42.71)     2:40.03 (41.04)
        3:29.28 (49.25)     4:16.83 (47.55)     4:54.46 (37.63)     5:30.09 (35.63)
 60 Fritz, Madison L          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:46.17Y   5:30.46        
                  34.85     1:15.17 (40.32)     2:00.98 (45.81)     2:44.04 (43.06)
        3:32.47 (48.43)     4:18.75 (46.28)     4:57.25 (38.50)     5:30.46 (33.21)
 61 Adams, Colleen A          15 State College Ar-MA  5:21.77    5:30.96        
                  35.27     1:14.89 (39.62)     1:55.98 (41.09)     2:35.52 (39.54)
        3:25.73 (50.21)     4:15.63 (49.90)     4:54.34 (38.71)     5:30.96 (36.62)
 62 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:46.48Y   5:31.42        
                  34.14     1:14.22 (40.08)     1:58.21 (43.99)     2:40.81 (42.60)
        3:29.76 (48.95)     4:17.74 (47.98)     4:55.21 (37.47)     5:31.42 (36.21)
 63 Dangelo, Grace N          17 State College Ar-MA  4:42.94Y   5:32.17        
                  32.52     1:12.91 (40.39)     1:56.43 (43.52)     2:39.10 (42.67)
        3:28.15 (49.05)     4:16.19 (48.04)     4:55.17 (38.98)     5:32.17 (37.00)
 64 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.05Y   5:33.73        
                  34.37     1:11.50 (37.13)     1:56.79 (45.29)     2:38.53 (41.74)
        3:30.63 (52.10)     4:20.93 (50.30)     4:59.03 (38.10)     5:33.73 (34.70)
 65 Humphrey, Delaney G       15 Greater Susqueha-MA  4:46.24Y   5:34.52        
                  34.54     1:13.83 (39.29)     1:57.61 (43.78)     2:39.33 (41.72)
        3:29.46 (50.13)     4:18.77 (49.31)     4:57.50 (38.73)     5:34.52 (37.02)
 66 Bansky, Sarah E           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:26.35    5:34.88        
                  35.47     1:17.16 (41.69)     1:59.00 (41.84)     2:40.19 (41.19)
        3:28.12 (47.93)     4:16.91 (48.79)     4:56.32 (39.41)     5:34.88 (38.56)
 67 Dicamillo, Jordyn         15 Coatesville Area-MA  4:52.70Y   5:35.42        
                  34.38     1:14.84 (40.46)     2:01.02 (46.18)     2:44.82 (43.80)
        3:33.51 (48.69)     4:21.55 (48.04)     4:59.78 (38.23)     5:35.42 (35.64)
 68 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:52.41Y   5:36.42        
                  31.72     1:10.28 (38.56)     1:54.67 (44.39)     2:39.02 (44.35)
        3:30.99 (51.97)     4:21.72 (50.73)     4:59.95 (38.23)     5:36.42 (36.47)
 69 Monaco, Lindsey           17 Una JW-MA            4:50.91Y   5:37.39        
                  34.12     1:13.57 (39.45)     1:58.49 (44.92)     2:41.77 (43.28)
        3:33.13 (51.36)     4:23.05 (49.92)     5:01.30 (38.25)     5:37.39 (36.09)
 70 Parry, Ashley N           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:47.87Y   5:38.05        
                  33.82     1:12.50 (38.68)     1:58.08 (45.58)     2:41.85 (43.77)
        3:32.53 (50.68)     4:22.65 (50.12)     5:01.11 (38.46)     5:38.05 (36.94)
 71 Davis, Molly A            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:20.51    5:38.08        
                  33.89     1:13.20 (39.31)     1:57.18 (43.98)     2:41.64 (44.46)
        3:32.71 (51.07)     4:24.72 (52.01)     5:01.53 (36.81)     5:38.08 (36.55)
 72 Shiroff, Sayde M          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:42.93Y   5:38.72        
                  34.71     1:14.44 (39.73)     1:58.29 (43.85)     2:41.43 (43.14)
        3:30.92 (49.49)     4:20.86 (49.94)     5:00.25 (39.39)     5:38.72 (38.47)
 73 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:24.50    5:39.01        
                  35.68     1:17.00 (41.32)     2:03.58 (46.58)     2:46.94 (43.36)
        3:34.83 (47.89)     4:22.22 (47.39)     5:01.73 (39.51)     5:39.01 (37.28)
 74 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:20.57    5:39.42        
                  36.62     1:19.44 (42.82)     2:03.50 (44.06)     2:45.46 (41.96)
        3:33.41 (47.95)     4:20.91 (47.50)     5:01.57 (40.66)     5:39.42 (37.85)
 75 Turner, Olivia M          14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  4:51.75Y   5:40.68        
                  34.29     1:13.82 (39.53)     2:02.16 (48.34)     2:46.92 (44.76)
        3:35.10 (48.18)     4:23.16 (48.06)     5:03.91 (40.75)     5:40.68 (36.77)
 76 Castro, Jade I            13 State College Ar-MA  4:49.17Y   5:43.58        
                  34.87     1:16.27 (41.40)     2:01.21 (44.94)     2:44.65 (43.44)
        3:35.48 (50.83)     4:26.70 (51.22)     5:05.95 (39.25)     5:43.58 (37.63)
 77 Houser, Gwendolyn K       15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:01.54Y   5:46.44        
                  37.97     1:22.93 (44.96)     2:08.16 (45.23)     2:51.69 (43.53)
        3:40.42 (48.73)     4:27.85 (47.43)     5:08.59 (40.74)     5:46.44 (37.85)
 78 Delaney, Julia J          16 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:46.36Y   5:47.78        
                  36.71     1:20.37 (43.66)     2:03.10 (42.73)     2:45.66 (42.56)
        3:34.87 (49.21)     4:28.59 (53.72)     5:08.70 (40.11)     5:47.78 (39.08)
 -- Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA        NT   X5:12.88 MEET   
                                  18.26 ( )       33.36 (15.10)     1:10.08 (36.72)
        1:49.83 (39.75)     2:27.32 (37.49)     3:14.03 (46.71)   5:12.88 (1:58.85)
 -- Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT   X5:37.68        
                  35.93     1:19.99 (44.06)     2:02.95 (42.96)     2:44.68 (41.73)
        3:34.21 (49.53)     4:23.83 (49.62)     5:01.54 (37.71)     5:37.68 (36.14)
 -- Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono Family YM-MA  5:28.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:49.21Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:46.18Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Beaney, Emma K            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:51.18Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:16.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Doss, Gabrielle H         15 Greater Susqueha-MA  5:23.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:28.03   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                4:26.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:33.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                4:42.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                5:05.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:41.99    4:36.69 FUTU   
                  27.81     1:00.83 (33.02)     1:37.51 (36.68)     2:13.36 (35.85)
        2:51.51 (38.15)     3:30.33 (38.82)     4:04.05 (33.72)     4:36.69 (32.64)
  2 Murphy, Matthew K         16 Greater Philadel-MA  4:44.73    4:39.94 FUTU   
                  29.24     1:03.97 (34.73)     1:42.39 (38.42)     2:19.08 (36.69)
        2:55.93 (36.85)     3:34.74 (38.81)     4:08.07 (33.33)     4:39.94 (31.87)
  3 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:46.15    4:41.80 FUTU   
                  29.47     1:02.52 (33.05)     1:40.37 (37.85)     2:17.84 (37.47)
        2:58.07 (40.23)     3:37.25 (39.18)     4:09.89 (32.64)     4:41.80 (31.91)
  4 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:46.31    4:43.70 MEET   
                  27.98     1:01.02 (33.04)     1:37.48 (36.46)     2:13.67 (36.19)
        2:57.22 (43.55)     3:40.42 (43.20)     4:12.95 (32.53)     4:43.70 (30.75)
  5 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:45.75    4:43.87 MEET   
                  28.30     1:01.68 (33.38)     1:39.74 (38.06)     2:17.79 (38.05)
        2:56.96 (39.17)     3:36.99 (40.03)     4:11.42 (34.43)     4:43.87 (32.45)
  6 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:46.35    4:46.45 MEET   
                  29.48     1:02.14 (32.66)     1:40.47 (38.33)     2:17.80 (37.33)
        2:58.86 (41.06)     3:39.49 (40.63)     4:13.53 (34.04)     4:46.45 (32.92)
  7 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:47.35    4:46.68 MEET   
                  29.52     1:02.80 (33.28)     1:41.71 (38.91)     2:20.14 (38.43)
        3:00.43 (40.29)     3:40.47 (40.04)     4:15.30 (34.83)     4:46.68 (31.38)
  8 Magness, Matthew T        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:47.27    4:54.79 MEET   
                  28.75     1:03.66 (34.91)     1:41.54 (37.88)     2:20.76 (39.22)
        3:02.87 (42.11)     3:47.32 (44.45)     4:21.16 (33.84)     4:54.79 (33.63)
B - Final
  9 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:52.41    4:44.23 MEET   
                  30.10     1:04.73 (34.63)     1:40.88 (36.15)     2:15.56 (34.68)
        2:57.90 (42.34)     3:40.01 (42.11)     4:13.33 (33.32)     4:44.23 (30.90)
 10 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:50.85    4:45.93 MEET   
                  29.71     1:04.88 (35.17)     1:40.42 (35.54)     2:15.36 (34.94)
        3:00.33 (44.97)     3:45.27 (44.94)     4:16.50 (31.23)     4:45.93 (29.43)
 11 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:49.97    4:46.90 MEET   
                  30.27     1:06.00 (35.73)     1:41.21 (35.21)     2:16.20 (34.99)
        2:57.74 (41.54)     3:40.54 (42.80)     4:14.44 (33.90)     4:46.90 (32.46)
 12 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:49.64    4:47.16 MEET   
                  29.13     1:02.68 (33.55)     1:41.28 (38.60)     2:18.66 (37.38)
        3:01.06 (42.40)     3:43.02 (41.96)     4:16.44 (33.42)     4:47.16 (30.72)
 13 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:48.97    4:47.23 MEET   
                  29.83     1:03.95 (34.12)     1:39.57 (35.62)     2:15.37 (35.80)
        2:58.29 (42.92)     3:41.52 (43.23)     4:15.38 (33.86)     4:47.23 (31.85)
 14 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:50.12    4:47.34 MEET   
                  31.54     1:07.77 (36.23)     1:46.00 (38.23)     2:23.22 (37.22)
        3:04.93 (41.71)     3:45.48 (40.55)     4:17.41 (31.93)     4:47.34 (29.93)
 15 Etter, Steven A           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:51.97    4:53.99 MEET   
                  31.77     1:07.21 (35.44)     1:42.97 (35.76)     2:17.56 (34.59)
        3:02.23 (44.67)     3:46.65 (44.42)     4:21.45 (34.80)     4:53.99 (32.54)
 16 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:52.29    5:01.00 MEET   
                  29.64     1:05.47 (35.83)     1:44.40 (38.93)     2:24.47 (40.07)
        3:07.07 (42.60)     3:52.49 (45.42)     4:27.11 (34.62)     5:01.00 (33.89)
C - Final
 17 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:53.94    4:45.16 MEET   
                  29.59     1:04.22 (34.63)     1:40.41 (36.19)     2:15.51 (35.10)
        2:59.51 (44.00)     3:41.33 (41.82)     4:14.16 (32.83)     4:45.16 (31.00)
 18 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:52.74    4:48.57 MEET   
                  29.28     1:03.55 (34.27)     1:39.77 (36.22)     2:15.99 (36.22)
        2:59.73 (43.74)     3:44.58 (44.85)     4:16.57 (31.99)     4:48.57 (32.00)
 19 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:52.65    4:50.32 MEET   
                  29.90     1:06.23 (36.33)     1:44.16 (37.93)     2:21.47 (37.31)
        3:02.50 (41.03)     3:43.85 (41.35)     4:17.70 (33.85)     4:50.32 (32.62)
 20 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:53.92    4:50.37 MEET   
                  30.08     1:05.61 (35.53)     1:42.28 (36.67)     2:18.63 (36.35)
        2:59.89 (41.26)     3:42.52 (42.63)     4:16.37 (33.85)     4:50.37 (34.00)
 21 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:52.92    4:50.52 MEET   
                  30.50     1:07.03 (36.53)     1:43.69 (36.66)     2:20.58 (36.89)
        3:02.17 (41.59)     3:44.21 (42.04)     4:18.17 (33.96)     4:50.52 (32.35)
 22 Loughlin, Gavin E         16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:53.77    4:51.86 MEET   
                  30.71     1:04.75 (34.04)     1:43.07 (38.32)     2:20.01 (36.94)
        3:03.01 (43.00)     3:46.12 (43.11)     4:19.33 (33.21)     4:51.86 (32.53)
 23 Evangelista, Rocco B      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:54.60    4:53.94 MEET   
                  31.24     1:05.68 (34.44)     1:44.35 (38.67)     2:21.02 (36.67)
        3:04.01 (42.99)     3:47.18 (43.17)     4:21.22 (34.04)     4:53.94 (32.72)
 24 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:54.50    4:57.02 MEET   
                  29.70     1:05.55 (35.85)     1:43.63 (38.08)     2:22.43 (38.80)
        3:06.30 (43.87)     3:51.23 (44.93)     4:24.22 (32.99)     4:57.02 (32.80)
D - Final
 25 Artis, Jack M             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:55.87    4:51.07 MEET   
                  30.89     1:07.06 (36.17)     1:46.61 (39.55)     2:24.61 (38.00)
        3:05.92 (41.31)     3:47.42 (41.50)     4:20.54 (33.12)     4:51.07 (30.53)
 26 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:55.90    4:51.25 MEET   
                  30.82     1:06.52 (35.70)     1:46.65 (40.13)     2:24.36 (37.71)
        3:05.38 (41.02)     3:45.68 (40.30)     4:20.31 (34.63)     4:51.25 (30.94)
 27 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:58.22    4:52.93 MEET   
                  29.34     1:03.80 (34.46)     1:44.52 (40.72)     2:22.28 (37.76)
        3:05.44 (43.16)     3:48.67 (43.23)     4:21.67 (33.00)     4:52.93 (31.26)
 28 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA            4:56.00    4:53.55 MEET   
                  29.56     1:04.29 (34.73)     1:44.10 (39.81)     2:22.53 (38.43)
        3:06.37 (43.84)     3:50.28 (43.91)     4:22.23 (31.95)     4:53.55 (31.32)
 29 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:54.80    4:54.01 MEET   
                  30.18     1:04.80 (34.62)     1:42.61 (37.81)     2:19.49 (36.88)
        3:01.51 (42.02)     3:44.55 (43.04)     4:20.43 (35.88)     4:54.01 (33.58)
 30 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:55.28    4:54.97 MEET   
                  30.48     1:05.86 (35.38)     1:44.76 (38.90)     2:23.59 (38.83)
        3:05.32 (41.73)     3:47.22 (41.90)     4:21.75 (34.53)     4:54.97 (33.22)
 31 Crescente, Antonio G      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:57.34    4:56.29 MEET   
                  31.27     1:07.70 (36.43)     1:44.92 (37.22)     2:22.10 (37.18)
        3:04.16 (42.06)     3:47.73 (43.57)     4:22.27 (34.54)     4:56.29 (34.02)
 32 Laslo, Gabriel S          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:56.78    5:04.16 MEET   
                  30.60     1:05.80 (35.20)     1:45.46 (39.66)     2:23.58 (38.12)
        3:09.40 (45.82)     3:55.21 (45.81)     4:29.98 (34.77)     5:04.16 (34.18)
 
Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:28.03   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                4:26.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:33.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                4:42.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                5:05.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:32.86    4:41.99 qFUTU  
                  28.18     1:02.19 (34.01)     1:40.28 (38.09)     2:16.20 (35.92)
        2:54.80 (38.60)     3:33.47 (38.67)     4:07.88 (34.41)     4:41.99 (34.11)
  2 Ras, Christoff P          21 La Salle Univers-MA  3:57.96Y   4:43.88 qMEET  
                  29.86     1:05.02 (35.16)     1:43.72 (38.70)     2:20.76 (37.04)
        2:59.94 (39.18)     3:38.28 (38.34)     4:11.61 (33.33)     4:43.88 (32.27)
  3 Murphy, Matthew K         16 Greater Philadel-MA  4:43.59    4:44.73 qMEET  
                  29.19     1:04.55 (35.36)     1:43.03 (38.48)     2:20.27 (37.24)
        2:58.07 (37.80)     3:37.48 (39.41)     4:12.09 (34.61)     4:44.73 (32.64)
  4 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:44.89    4:45.75 qMEET  
                  29.49     1:02.84 (33.35)     1:41.82 (38.98)     2:19.34 (37.52)
        2:59.59 (40.25)     3:39.08 (39.49)     4:13.88 (34.80)     4:45.75 (31.87)
  5 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:53.88    4:46.15 qMEET  
                  29.35     1:03.07 (33.72)     1:41.61 (38.54)     2:19.21 (37.60)
        3:00.36 (41.15)     3:42.06 (41.70)     4:14.54 (32.48)     4:46.15 (31.61)
  6 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:42.92    4:46.31 qMEET  
                  28.25     1:01.54 (33.29)     1:38.09 (36.55)     2:14.08 (35.99)
        2:57.86 (43.78)     3:41.07 (43.21)     4:14.48 (33.41)     4:46.31 (31.83)
  7 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:39.45    4:46.35 qMEET  
                  29.56     1:03.29 (33.73)     1:41.30 (38.01)     2:17.45 (36.15)
        3:00.23 (42.78)     3:42.26 (42.03)     4:15.88 (33.62)     4:46.35 (30.47)
  8 Magness, Matthew T        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:35.21    4:47.27 qMEET  
                  29.93     1:04.87 (34.94)     1:42.17 (37.30)     2:18.37 (36.20)
        3:00.45 (42.08)     3:43.37 (42.92)     4:16.61 (33.24)     4:47.27 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:44.28    4:47.35 qMEET  
                  30.60     1:04.65 (34.05)     1:43.57 (38.92)     2:21.49 (37.92)
        3:02.16 (40.67)     3:40.87 (38.71)     4:15.42 (34.55)     4:47.35 (31.93)
 10 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:51.59    4:48.97 qMEET  
                                  18.33 ( )   1:41.92 (1:23.59)     2:17.71 (35.79)
        2:59.94 (42.23)     3:41.70 (41.76)     4:16.29 (34.59)     4:48.97 (32.68)
 11 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:19.72Y   4:49.64 qMEET  
                  29.25     1:03.17 (33.92)     1:42.68 (39.51)     2:18.70 (36.02)
        3:01.96 (43.26)     3:43.59 (41.63)     4:18.17 (34.58)     4:49.64 (31.47)
 12 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:53.48    4:49.97 qMEET  
                  31.33     1:06.73 (35.40)     1:42.60 (35.87)     2:17.99 (35.39)
        2:59.74 (41.75)     3:42.20 (42.46)     4:16.63 (34.43)     4:49.97 (33.34)
 13 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:56.53    4:50.12 qMEET  
                  31.83     1:08.76 (36.93)     1:47.56 (38.80)     2:23.94 (36.38)
        3:06.05 (42.11)     3:47.61 (41.56)     4:20.14 (32.53)     4:50.12 (29.98)
 14 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:45.19    4:50.85 qMEET  
                  30.20     1:05.16 (34.96)     1:41.89 (36.73)     2:17.49 (35.60)
        3:02.44 (44.95)                             3:32.81 ( )   4:50.85 (1:18.04)
 15 Etter, Steven A           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:56.06    4:51.97 qMEET  
                  32.09     1:07.73 (35.64)     1:43.53 (35.80)     2:18.11 (34.58)
        3:02.03 (43.92)     3:46.33 (44.30)     4:20.11 (33.78)     4:51.97 (31.86)
 16 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:13.76Y   4:52.29 qMEET  
                  30.15     1:05.40 (35.25)     1:43.87 (38.47)     2:22.09 (38.22)
        3:04.35 (42.26)     3:46.46 (42.11)     4:20.65 (34.19)     4:52.29 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:49.37    4:52.41 qMEET  
                                  20.38 ( )   1:44.81 (1:24.43)     2:21.16 (36.35)
        3:03.74 (42.58)     3:46.02 (42.28)     4:20.08 (34.06)     4:52.41 (32.33)
 18 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:50.80    4:52.65 qMEET  
                  29.67     1:06.26 (36.59)     1:44.50 (38.24)     2:21.99 (37.49)
        3:02.42 (40.43)     3:44.24 (41.82)     4:18.94 (34.70)     4:52.65 (33.71)
 19 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:03.56    4:52.74 qMEET  
                  29.57     1:04.07 (34.50)     1:40.84 (36.77)     2:17.15 (36.31)
        3:01.73 (44.58)     3:46.75 (45.02)     4:19.67 (32.92)     4:52.74 (33.07)
 20 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:01.04    4:52.92 qMEET  
                  30.53     1:08.19 (37.66)     1:45.40 (37.21)     2:22.17 (36.77)
        3:03.92 (41.75)     3:45.83 (41.91)     4:20.23 (34.40)     4:52.92 (32.69)
 21 Loughlin, Gavin E         16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:54.78    4:53.77 qMEET  
                  31.67     1:05.68 (34.01)     1:45.19 (39.51)     2:22.54 (37.35)
        3:05.50 (42.96)     3:48.08 (42.58)     4:21.97 (33.89)     4:53.77 (31.80)
 22 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 Five Star Swim C-MA  5:05.17    4:53.92 qMEET  
                  30.98     1:06.48 (35.50)     1:43.55 (37.07)     2:20.77 (37.22)
        3:02.67 (41.90)     3:45.52 (42.85)     4:20.08 (34.56)     4:53.92 (33.84)
 23 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:48.42    4:53.94 qMEET  
                  29.71     1:06.56 (36.85)     1:30.41 (23.85)     2:20.74 (50.33)
        3:04.78 (44.04)     3:47.96 (43.18)     4:21.24 (33.28)     4:53.94 (32.70)
 24 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:56.03    4:54.50 qMEET  
                  30.33     1:04.88 (34.55)     1:44.56 (39.68)     2:22.02 (37.46)
        3:06.35 (44.33)     3:49.96 (43.61)     4:23.00 (33.04)     4:54.50 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Evangelista, Rocco B      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:02.47    4:54.60 qMEET  
                  30.97     1:05.39 (34.42)     1:44.18 (38.79)     2:21.16 (36.98)
        3:04.73 (43.57)     3:47.95 (43.22)     4:21.34 (33.39)     4:54.60 (33.26)
 26 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:56.64    4:54.80 qMEET  
                  30.48     1:05.30 (34.82)     1:43.75 (38.45)     2:21.91 (38.16)
        3:04.14 (42.23)     3:45.36 (41.22)     4:21.13 (35.77)     4:54.80 (33.67)
 27 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:59.35    4:55.28 qMEET  
                  31.35     1:06.36 (35.01)     1:45.65 (39.29)     2:23.40 (37.75)
        3:05.31 (41.91)     3:47.09 (41.78)     4:21.98 (34.89)     4:55.28 (33.30)
 28 Artis, Jack M             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:02.54    4:55.87 qMEET  
                  32.47     1:09.67 (37.20)     1:48.52 (38.85)     2:26.08 (37.56)
        3:08.47 (42.39)     3:50.05 (41.58)     4:24.35 (34.30)     4:55.87 (31.52)
 29 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:52.63    4:55.90 qMEET  
                  31.95     1:09.23 (37.28)     1:50.05 (40.82)     2:28.83 (38.78)
        3:09.77 (40.94)     3:49.85 (40.08)     4:25.00 (35.15)     4:55.90 (30.90)
 30 Lastauskas, Nico J        20 Una Paac-MA          4:49.50    4:55.92 qMEET  
                  30.66     1:05.15 (34.49)     1:46.29 (41.14)     2:26.84 (40.55)
        3:08.66 (41.82)     3:50.18 (41.52)     4:24.76 (34.58)     4:55.92 (31.16)
 31 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA            5:00.58    4:56.00 qMEET  
                  30.50     1:05.25 (34.75)     1:45.66 (40.41)     2:24.62 (38.96)
        3:09.46 (44.84)     3:52.18 (42.72)     4:25.64 (33.46)     4:56.00 (30.36)
 32 Laslo, Gabriel S          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:17.40Y   4:56.78 qMEET  
                  30.74     1:06.00 (35.26)     1:43.53 (37.53)     2:20.86 (37.33)
        3:05.37 (44.51)     3:49.60 (44.23)     4:23.42 (33.82)     4:56.78 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Crescente, Antonio G      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:59.04    4:57.34 MEET   
                  32.17     1:09.22 (37.05)     1:46.93 (37.71)     2:23.68 (36.75)
        3:06.20 (42.52)     3:49.16 (42.96)     4:24.34 (35.18)     4:57.34 (33.00)
 34 Peckmann, Alec K          19 York YMCA-MA         4:37.68    4:57.61 MEET   
                  30.65     1:05.49 (34.84)     1:44.47 (38.98)     2:20.81 (36.34)
        3:05.13 (44.32)     3:49.11 (43.98)     4:24.18 (35.07)     4:57.61 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:22.26Y   4:58.22 MEET   
                  29.81     1:04.15 (34.34)     1:44.71 (40.56)     2:23.74 (39.03)
        3:06.93 (43.19)     3:50.53 (43.60)     4:24.99 (34.46)     4:58.22 (33.23)
 36 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:03.93    4:59.13 MEET   
                  32.25     1:08.41 (36.16)     1:47.76 (39.35)     2:26.17 (38.41)
        3:10.41 (44.24)     3:53.85 (43.44)     4:27.47 (33.62)     4:59.13 (31.66)
 37 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:15.72Y   4:59.15 MEET   
                  30.18     1:05.59 (35.41)     1:43.16 (37.57)     2:20.57 (37.41)
        3:07.01 (46.44)     3:55.76 (48.75)     4:28.12 (32.36)     4:59.15 (31.03)
 38 Lutter, Thomas W          17 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:54.63    4:59.34 MEET   
                  29.51     1:03.65 (34.14)     1:42.06 (38.41)     2:20.27 (38.21)
        3:05.01 (44.74)     3:50.13 (45.12)     4:25.10 (34.97)     4:59.34 (34.24)
 39 O'Brien, Morgan P         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:50.21    5:00.09 MEET   
                  29.87     1:04.55 (34.68)     1:42.20 (37.65)     2:20.30 (38.10)
        3:04.73 (44.43)     3:48.84 (44.11)     4:24.09 (35.25)     5:00.09 (36.00)
 40 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:25.15Y   5:00.51 MEET   
                  31.40     1:06.45 (35.05)     1:45.71 (39.26)     2:23.05 (37.34)
        3:08.16 (45.11)     3:52.42 (44.26)     4:27.47 (35.05)     5:00.51 (33.04)
 41 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:19.52Y   5:00.94 MEET   
                  29.96     1:06.85 (36.89)     1:43.33 (36.48)     2:21.31 (37.98)
        2:56.69 (35.38)                             3:31.96 ( )   5:00.94 (1:28.98)
 42 Boehme, Robert J          17 Unattached-MA        5:04.62    5:01.14 MEET   
                  31.39     1:08.08 (36.69)     1:49.04 (40.96)     2:29.04 (40.00)
        3:11.11 (42.07)     3:53.87 (42.76)     4:28.46 (34.59)     5:01.14 (32.68)
 43 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:28.13Y   5:01.50 MEET   
                  30.57     1:05.54 (34.97)     1:45.34 (39.80)     2:23.71 (38.37)
        3:08.24 (44.53)     3:53.77 (45.53)     4:28.15 (34.38)     5:01.50 (33.35)
 44 Washart, Shane F          15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:56.94    5:01.97 MEET   
                  32.04     1:09.26 (37.22)     1:47.88 (38.62)     2:25.04 (37.16)
        3:10.99 (45.95)     3:56.71 (45.72)     4:30.16 (33.45)     5:01.97 (31.81)
 45 Ciecko, Evan C            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:24.71Y   5:01.99 MEET   
                  30.41     1:06.70 (36.29)     1:44.80 (38.10)     2:23.27 (38.47)
        3:09.19 (45.92)     3:55.60 (46.41)     4:29.85 (34.25)     5:01.99 (32.14)
 46 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:19.33Y   5:03.51 MEET   
                  30.48     1:05.34 (34.86)     1:45.34 (40.00)     2:25.18 (39.84)
        3:08.93 (43.75)     3:52.69 (43.76)     4:29.14 (36.45)     5:03.51 (34.37)
 47 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA  5:04.54    5:03.63 MEET   
                  29.85     1:05.62 (35.77)     1:46.76 (41.14)     2:26.67 (39.91)
        3:10.70 (44.03)     3:53.83 (43.13)     4:29.67 (35.84)     5:03.63 (33.96)
 48 Pasco, Andrew H           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:24.19Y   5:03.83 MEET   
                  30.27     1:04.97 (34.70)     1:46.59 (41.62)     2:27.24 (40.65)
        3:09.65 (42.41)     3:52.08 (42.43)     4:28.52 (36.44)     5:03.83 (35.31)
 49 Palmer, Andrew D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:02.86    5:03.89 MEET   
                  32.20     1:09.20 (37.00)     1:51.34 (42.14)     2:31.07 (39.73)
        3:14.31 (43.24)     3:57.96 (43.65)     4:31.81 (33.85)     5:03.89 (32.08)
 50 Gagnon, Robert L          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:05.07    5:03.91 MEET   
                  32.59     1:09.34 (36.75)     1:51.88 (42.54)     2:29.92 (38.04)
        3:14.21 (44.29)     3:57.30 (43.09)     4:31.93 (34.63)     5:03.91 (31.98)
 51 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:54.92    5:03.97 MEET   
                  30.92     1:07.89 (36.97)     1:46.42 (38.53)     2:25.20 (38.78)
        3:08.22 (43.02)     3:53.34 (45.12)     4:28.80 (35.46)     5:03.97 (35.17)
 52 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:01.77    5:04.84 MEET   
                  30.60     1:07.18 (36.58)     1:47.23 (40.05)     2:27.93 (40.70)
        3:12.46 (44.53)     3:58.01 (45.55)     4:22.05 (24.04)     5:04.84 (42.79)
 53 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:58.91    5:04.96 MEET   
                  31.82     1:08.44 (36.62)     1:49.34 (40.90)     2:27.78 (38.44)
        3:12.56 (44.78)     3:56.90 (44.34)     4:32.34 (35.44)     5:04.96 (32.62)
 54 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  4:26.94Y   5:05.98        
                  30.56     1:07.17 (36.61)     1:46.15 (38.98)     2:24.25 (38.10)
        3:09.58 (45.33)     3:54.57 (44.99)     4:30.92 (36.35)     5:05.98 (35.06)
 55 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:23.62Y   5:06.04        
                  29.78     1:03.79 (34.01)     1:45.81 (42.02)     2:26.18 (40.37)
        3:09.82 (43.64)     3:52.74 (42.92)     4:29.84 (37.10)     5:06.04 (36.20)
 56 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:19.33Y   5:06.63        
                  31.69     1:08.99 (37.30)     1:50.03 (41.04)     2:30.02 (39.99)
        3:13.63 (43.61)     3:56.68 (43.05)     4:31.89 (35.21)     5:06.63 (34.74)
 57 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:04.60    5:06.90        
                  33.69     1:12.88 (39.19)     1:53.28 (40.40)     2:31.78 (38.50)
        3:13.01 (41.23)     3:54.45 (41.44)     4:30.44 (35.99)     5:06.90 (36.46)
 58 Gardner, Gregory W        19 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  4:11.56Y   5:06.96        
                  30.65     1:06.41 (35.76)     1:48.23 (41.82)     2:27.75 (39.52)
        3:12.98 (45.23)     3:57.52 (44.54)     4:32.67 (35.15)     5:06.96 (34.29)
 59 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:21.67Y   5:07.09        
                  31.84     1:08.22 (36.38)     1:48.41 (40.19)     2:26.66 (38.25)
        3:15.15 (48.49)     4:00.72 (45.57)     4:35.63 (34.91)     5:07.09 (31.46)
 60 Young, Griffin R          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:24.36Y   5:07.19        
                  30.17     1:06.50 (36.33)     1:46.71 (40.21)     2:26.34 (39.63)
        3:11.78 (45.44)     3:56.90 (45.12)     4:32.49 (35.59)     5:07.19 (34.70)
 61 Bloom, Reece W            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:27.15Y   5:07.76        
                  31.83     1:08.22 (36.39)     1:48.79 (40.57)     2:27.73 (38.94)
        3:14.10 (46.37)     3:59.82 (45.72)     4:34.61 (34.79)     5:07.76 (33.15)
 61 Ellis, Ryan T             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:26.33Y   5:07.76        
                  32.62     1:10.50 (37.88)     1:50.89 (40.39)     2:30.50 (39.61)
        3:15.02 (44.52)     3:59.66 (44.64)     4:33.89 (34.23)     5:07.76 (33.87)
 63 Dragan, Paul G            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:01.10    5:09.04        
                  32.24     1:10.74 (38.50)     1:53.04 (42.30)     2:33.50 (40.46)
        3:16.74 (43.24)     3:59.00 (42.26)     4:34.73 (35.73)     5:09.04 (34.31)
 64 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:58.71    5:09.78        
                  31.57     1:09.58 (38.01)     1:49.67 (40.09)     2:29.34 (39.67)
        3:03.07 (33.73)                             3:43.25 ( )   5:09.78 (1:26.53)
 65 Majka, Scott R            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:27.29Y   5:11.29        
                  31.39     1:07.30 (35.91)     1:50.54 (43.24)     2:30.63 (40.09)
        3:15.61 (44.98)     4:00.10 (44.49)     4:36.88 (36.78)     5:11.29 (34.41)
 66 Chase, Tommy              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:21.62    5:11.33        
                  32.64     1:11.36 (38.72)     1:54.10 (42.74)     2:34.36 (40.26)
        3:18.03 (43.67)     4:01.39 (43.36)     4:37.59 (36.20)     5:11.33 (33.74)
 67 Jaramillo, Richard B      16 Greater Philadel-MA  4:17.23Y   5:11.38        
                  30.61     1:08.35 (37.74)     1:49.80 (41.45)     2:29.04 (39.24)
        3:15.42 (46.38)     4:00.98 (45.56)     4:36.96 (35.98)     5:11.38 (34.42)
 68 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:26.80Y   5:11.98        
                  31.84     1:09.11 (37.27)     1:53.52 (44.41)     2:36.93 (43.41)
        3:20.33 (43.40)     4:03.32 (42.99)     4:38.10 (34.78)     5:11.98 (33.88)
 69 Mahler, Adam P            17 Unattached-MA        5:02.66    5:12.07        
                  30.39     1:06.82 (36.43)     1:48.45 (41.63)     2:30.39 (41.94)
        3:16.77 (46.38)     4:03.16 (46.39)     4:37.31 (34.15)     5:12.07 (34.76)
 70 Wright, Grayson J         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:24.63Y   5:17.61        
                  30.75     1:07.61 (36.86)     1:49.04 (41.43)     2:27.17 (38.13)
        3:17.47 (50.30)     4:04.89 (47.42)     4:41.91 (37.02)     5:17.61 (35.70)
 71 Vidal, Patrick A          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:25.63Y   5:20.92        
                  32.52     1:10.67 (38.15)     1:53.21 (42.54)     2:34.75 (41.54)
        3:22.33 (47.58)     4:09.33 (47.00)     4:45.37 (36.04)     5:20.92 (35.55)
 72 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:23.88Y   5:21.37        
                  31.51     1:11.13 (39.62)     1:51.41 (40.28)     2:32.89 (41.48)
        3:21.16 (48.27)     4:10.78 (49.62)     4:46.55 (35.77)     5:21.37 (34.82)
 73 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:00.01    5:22.02        
                  33.01     1:12.03 (39.02)     1:53.33 (41.30)     2:33.28 (39.95)
        3:21.28 (48.00)     4:08.95 (47.67)     4:45.79 (36.84)     5:22.02 (36.23)
 74 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:17.85Y   5:22.96        
                  32.29     1:10.18 (37.89)     1:53.54 (43.36)     2:35.04 (41.50)
        3:22.44 (47.40)     4:09.07 (46.63)     4:46.45 (37.38)     5:22.96 (36.51)
 -- Cunningham, Patrick       16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:20.60Y        DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:54.25        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:54.27        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Brownstead, Matthew K     16 Una Scay-MA          4:11.51Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 25  Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:52.67   7/18/2013 Central Bucks Swim Team, Central Bucks Sw  
                         Q Macmillan, M Scott, A Szekely, E Kosten         
                3:52.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                3:56.49  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                4:04.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:29.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.19
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   3:58.97    3:56.22 USJR   
     1) Gross, Ella M 15                2) Goroshko, Julia 16             
     3) Zlotnikoff, Carly B 17          4) Scott, Morgan E 18             
                  28.67   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:28.68 (28.68)   2:00.92 (1:00.92)
        2:28.58 (27.66)     2:59.73 (58.81)     3:27.11 (27.38)     3:56.22 (56.49)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:55.51    3:56.56 FUTU   
     1) Walsh, Claire M 17              2) Carter, Camryn B 17            
     3) Paglia, Sydney J 16             4) Maccausland, Heather C 16      
                  28.48   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:28.19 (28.08)     1:58.86 (58.75)
        2:27.81 (28.95)     2:58.46 (59.60)     3:26.84 (28.38)     3:56.56 (58.10)
  3 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:56.03    4:00.26 FUTU   
     1) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16        2) Wisniewski, Emily 16           
     3) Behm, Ann E 15                  4) Cavanagh, Erin G 15            
                  28.90       59.10 (59.10)                         1:15.38 (16.28)
        1:27.99 (12.61)     1:59.74 (44.36)     2:28.50 (28.76)   4:00.26 (2:00.52)
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            4:04.46    4:03.28 FUTU   
     1) Lowry, Melissa S 16             2) Carper, Ashley N 16            
     3) Wakeley, Laura C 17             4) Washart, Jordan L 17           
                  28.47       59.83 (59.83)                         1:20.56 (20.73)
         1:28.64 (8.08)     2:00.84 (40.28)     2:30.12 (29.28)   4:03.28 (2:02.44)
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:10.09    4:03.80 FUTU   
     1) Breslin, Alyssa 16              2) Pendleton, Laura L 16          
     3) Mikalic, Maggie 15              4) Amdor, Abigail M 17            
                  29.48   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:29.92 (29.40)   2:02.07 (1:01.55)
        2:31.58 (29.51)   3:04.49 (1:02.42)     3:32.31 (27.82)     4:03.80 (59.31)
  6 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   4:10.91    4:04.51 MEET   
     1) Chiappa, Nicole M 16            2) Fritz, Madison L 15            
     3) Daly, Kaelan G 15               4) Schulz, Parker A 17            
                  29.00   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:31.18 (30.00)   2:03.12 (1:01.94)
        2:31.82 (28.70)   3:03.66 (1:00.54)     3:33.02 (29.36)   4:04.51 (1:00.85)
  7 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             4:04.85    4:05.83 MEET   
     1) Yoon, Grace S 16                2) Palmer, Lydia M 14             
     3) Fong, Andrea L 18               4) Neveling, Abbey E 19           
                  29.98   1:00.81 (1:00.81)                         1:18.92 (18.11)
        1:30.29 (11.37)     2:02.36 (43.44)     2:32.80 (30.44)   4:05.83 (2:03.47)
  8 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:00.97    4:06.62 MEET   
     1) Bobeck, Sarah G 17              2) Champagne, Katherine E 17      
     3) Lin, Alison 17                  4) Walls, Annie E 16              
                  29.42   1:02.10 (1:02.10)                         1:18.37 (16.27)
        1:31.82 (13.45)     2:04.03 (45.66)     2:33.97 (29.94)   4:06.62 (2:02.59)
  9 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    4:09.76    4:06.63 MEET   
     1) Shema, Erin O 15                2) Bergstrom, Sydney L 14         
     3) Brennan, Reilly E 15            4) Marlin, Krista N 14            
                  29.54   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:30.02 (28.50)   2:02.12 (1:00.60)
        2:31.21 (29.09)   3:03.82 (1:01.70)     3:32.55 (28.73)   4:06.63 (1:02.81)
 10 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:11.39    4:07.74 MEET   
     1) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A 16       2) Weiss, Camille E 15            
     3) Towers, Alexandra 16            4) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 16        
                  29.73   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:29.89 (28.64)     2:01.11 (59.86)
        2:30.44 (29.33)   3:03.43 (1:02.32)     3:34.08 (30.65)   4:07.74 (1:04.31)
 11 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:00.51    4:08.22 MEET   
     1) McKeaney, Alexandra 18          2) Kalandadze, Anna 16            
     3) Handal, Isabel L 16             4) Myers, Grace A 17              
                  29.83   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:31.57 (28.67)   2:03.23 (1:00.33)
        2:33.37 (30.14)   3:06.52 (1:03.29)     3:36.22 (29.70)   4:08.22 (1:01.70)
 12 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            4:06.64    4:08.23 MEET   
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 16              2) Fravel, Sarah E 17             
     3) Doss, Abigail P 16              4) Doss, Gabrielle H 15           
                  30.15   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:32.73 (29.70)   2:05.68 (1:02.65)
        2:34.66 (28.98)   3:05.71 (1:00.03)     3:34.73 (29.02)   4:08.23 (1:02.52)
 13 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    4:00.78    4:08.98 MEET   
     1) Brandt, Mackenzie A 14          2) Aguirre, Madeleine T 17        
     3) Kolessar, Ashley O 14           4) Kolessar, Madison M 16         
                  29.42   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:31.06 (29.37)   2:04.43 (1:02.74)
        2:34.51 (30.08)   3:08.31 (1:03.88)     3:37.36 (29.05)   4:08.98 (1:00.67)
 14 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            4:14.95    4:09.40 MEET   
     1) Miskiewicz, Abbey R 17          2) Jones, Emily G 17              
     3) Smith, Olivia C 15              4) Gallagher, Christine R 17      
                  29.86   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:32.21 (30.12)   2:04.71 (1:02.62)
        2:34.27 (29.56)   3:07.51 (1:02.80)     3:36.79 (29.28)   4:09.40 (1:01.89)
 15 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:09.37    4:10.52 MEET   
     1) Chompre, Ashley N 16            2) Fronczak, Katherine 16         
     3) Koczur, Erin M 16               4) Maki, Caroline K 17            
                  29.54   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:32.84 (31.09)   2:05.30 (1:03.55)
                                                    3:38.95 ( )         4:10.52 ( )
 16 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        4:17.82    4:10.78 MEET   
     1) Campbell, Cailin E 17           2) McNulty, Peyton 17             
     3) Dahlgren, Aviah L 15            4) Campbell, Kara E 16            
                  29.42   1:02.89 (1:02.89)                                        
            2:35.14 ( )         3:09.16 ( )     3:37.72 (28.56)   4:10.78 (1:01.62)
 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:07.25    4:10.81 MEET   
     1) King, Reilly A 17               2) Gravereaux, Chelsea H 17       
     3) Castano, Angela 19              4) Champagne, Margaret M 17       
                  30.16   1:02.30 (1:02.30)                         1:18.14 (15.84)
        1:31.00 (12.86)     2:02.57 (44.43)   3:36.72 (1:34.15)   4:10.81 (2:08.24)
 18 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'C'                   4:14.33    4:10.90 MEET   
     1) Riegel, Julia K 15              2) Scholer, Haley N 15            
     3) Goodling, Kaylin P 15           4) Curtis, Stephanie A 16         
                  30.47   1:03.14 (1:03.14)                       2:04.96 (1:01.82)
        2:34.67 (29.71)   3:07.65 (1:02.69)     3:37.20 (29.55)   4:10.90 (1:03.25)
 19 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                   4:09.85    4:11.81 MEET   
     1) Brandbergh, Eleanor J 16        2) Shiroff, Sayde M 17            
     3) Kellner, Isabella I 16          4) Tevnan, Haley E 17             
                  29.00   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:30.21 (29.46)   2:04.02 (1:03.27)
                            2:20.46 (16.44)   3:38.15 (1:17.69)   4:11.81 (1:51.35)
 20 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             4:09.31    4:12.31 MEET   
     1) Ong, Ashley 15                  2) Fenska, Allison P 15           
     3) Rollo, Sophia R 16              4) Bansky, Kaitlyn R 18           
                  29.92   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:32.12 (28.90)   2:04.67 (1:01.45)
                            2:20.97 (16.30)   3:37.60 (1:16.63)   4:12.31 (1:51.34)
 21 State College Area Y Aqualions-MA  'A'            4:16.55    4:15.96 MEET   
     1) Dangelo, Grace N 17             2) Gerhart, Sophia G 16           
     3) Castro, Jade I 13               4) Adams, Colleen A 15            
                  30.31   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:34.82 (30.35)                    
                                3:11.79 ( )     3:42.53 (30.74)   4:15.96 (1:04.17)
 22 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:22.43    4:18.51 MEET   
     1) Dicamillo, Lauren T 17          2) Dicamillo, Jordyn 15           
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 15             4) Wolstenholme, Lauren T 15      
                  29.66   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:31.38 (30.39)   2:05.57 (1:04.58)
        2:37.13 (31.56)   3:12.50 (1:06.93)     3:43.70 (31.20)   4:18.51 (1:06.01)
 -- Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 4:22.72   X4:15.68 MEET   
     1) Weis, Cameron L 18              2) Leonard, Mary Kate 14          
     3) Sasso, Nicole B 15              4) Pesti, Korinna 14              
                  31.22   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:35.28 (29.31)   2:09.13 (1:03.16)
        2:38.76 (29.63)   3:12.92 (1:03.79)     3:42.03 (29.11)   4:15.68 (1:02.76)
 -- Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     3:44.86Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Schofield, Lauren A 15          2) Thier, Haley A 16              
     3) Turner, Olivia M 14             4) Healey, Madeline E 15          
                  30.07   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:30.78 (28.60)   2:03.40 (1:01.22)
        2:33.86 (30.46)   3:08.33 (1:04.93)     3:38.64 (30.31)        DQ (1:04.47)
 
Event 26  Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:27.91   7/18/2014 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club, Upper Dublin Aqu
                         R Bantley, J Sannem, M Thomas, M Jensen           
                3:29.29  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                3:34.89  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                3:40.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:07.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:31.32    3:33.80 USJR   
     1) Reihman, Mahlon C 18            2) Berlitz, Daniel J 17           
     3) Champagne, Patrick H 22         4) Yanchulis, Noah T 21           
                  25.43       51.77 (51.77)     1:17.00 (25.23)     1:44.99 (53.22)
        2:11.71 (26.72)     2:40.94 (55.95)     3:06.15 (25.21)     3:33.80 (52.86)
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:34.82    3:37.67 FUTU   
     1) Fein, Ryley W 18                2) Clark, Nicholas M 15           
     3) Deppen, Jack C 15               4) Daly, Aidan J 17               
                  25.89       54.02 (54.02)     1:19.97 (25.95)     1:49.02 (55.00)
        2:15.03 (26.01)     2:43.97 (54.95)     3:09.01 (25.04)     3:37.67 (53.70)
  3 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:44.49    3:37.95 FUTU   
     1) Wing, Janik T 17                2) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 18       
     3) McAllister, Patrick L 18        4) Bell, Alasdair J 17            
                  26.69       55.22 (55.22)     1:20.64 (25.42)     1:49.47 (54.25)
        2:15.79 (26.32)     2:45.09 (55.62)     3:09.97 (24.88)     3:37.95 (52.86)
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:43.73    3:38.64 FUTU   
     1) Wakeley, Peter J 21             2) Porter, Daniel R 15            
     3) Yeung, Ben S 17                 4) Washart, Zachary F 19          
                  26.47       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.82 (25.90)     1:50.00 (55.08)
        2:15.89 (25.89)     2:44.58 (54.58)     3:10.08 (25.50)     3:38.64 (54.06)
  5 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:39.82    3:40.06 FUTU   
     1) El-Deiry, James M 17            2) Whitsett, Cole M 16            
     3) Waterland, Daniel C 18          4) Magness, Matthew T 17          
                  26.00       55.14 (55.14)                         1:49.80 (54.66)
        2:15.69 (25.89)     2:45.28 (55.48)     3:10.40 (25.12)     3:40.06 (54.78)
  6 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   3:37.33    3:40.19 FUTU   
     1) Szekely, Matthew A 17           2) Mislan, Trevor B 17            
     3) Lewis, Matthew R 17             4) Sumner, Stuart R 17            
                  26.43       54.68 (54.68)                         1:13.92 (19.24)
         1:21.52 (7.60)   2:45.25 (1:31.33)     3:11.02 (25.77)     3:40.19 (54.94)
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:44.06    3:40.88 FUTU   
     1) Prevost, Jackson T 16           2) Lynam, Nicholas P 17           
     3) Feeman, Edward L 17             4) Moll, Joseph T 18              
                  26.82       56.04 (56.04)     1:22.64 (26.60)     1:51.01 (54.97)
        2:17.27 (26.26)     2:46.53 (55.52)     3:12.87 (26.34)     3:40.88 (54.35)
  8 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            3:41.30    3:41.78 MEET   
     1) Shipp, Colin R 17               2) Lutter, Thomas W 17            
     3) Zatonskyy, Denis 16             4) Smith, Liam M 16               
                  26.62       55.03 (55.03)     1:21.82 (26.79)     1:51.69 (56.66)
                            2:09.09 (17.40)   3:14.12 (1:05.03)   3:41.78 (1:32.69)
  9 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:36.83    3:42.57 MEET   
     1) Pham, Andrew T 16               2) Taylor, Andrew C 16            
     3) Fong, Joshua L 16               4) Nasielski, Brian C 17          
                  27.22       56.01 (56.01)     1:21.69 (25.68)     1:51.08 (55.07)
                            2:07.00 (15.92)   3:13.52 (1:06.52)   3:42.57 (1:35.57)
 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:43.12    3:43.00 MEET   
     1) Pesti, Kornel 17                2) McErlean, James P 18           
     3) Yaglenski, Thomas J 17          4) Flynn, Alexander 18            
                  27.50       57.45 (57.45)     1:24.17 (26.72)     1:53.11 (55.66)
        2:19.66 (26.55)     2:48.89 (55.78)     3:15.10 (26.21)     3:43.00 (54.11)
 11 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       3:50.14    3:43.66 MEET   
     1) Thomas, Owen 18                 2) Strawn, Brenek E 16            
     3) O'Brien, Morgan P 17            4) Laslo, Gabriel S 16            
                  27.34       55.64 (55.64)     1:21.74 (26.10)     1:50.28 (54.64)
        2:17.61 (27.33)     2:47.95 (57.67)     3:14.00 (26.05)     3:43.66 (55.71)
 12 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       3:20.47Y   3:44.04 MEET   
     1) Gingrich, Charlie F 17          2) Lance, Oliver P 17             
     3) Corrigan, Jayden M 17           4) Perot, Robert M 16             
                  25.88       53.93 (53.93)     1:20.54 (26.61)     1:50.77 (56.84)
        2:18.06 (27.29)     2:48.08 (57.31)     3:15.30 (27.22)     3:44.04 (55.96)
 13 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:54.08    3:46.92 MEET   
     1) Masciulli, Matthew A 16         2) Gewartowski, Nicholas 16       
     3) Pave, Andrew S 16               4) Goodyear, Connor H 15          
                  27.73       57.50 (57.50)     1:24.59 (27.09)     1:54.29 (56.79)
        2:20.60 (26.31)     2:50.45 (56.16)     3:17.25 (26.80)     3:46.92 (56.47)
 14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             3:52.05    3:47.17 MEET   
     1) Artis, Jack M 16                2) Fenska, Evan W 17              
     3) Fenton, John R 18               4) Skelly, Conor T 18             
                  27.38       57.24 (57.24)     1:24.25 (27.01)     1:54.23 (56.99)
        2:20.29 (26.06)     2:50.85 (56.62)     3:16.95 (26.10)     3:47.17 (56.32)
 15 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                   3:42.25    3:48.39 MEET   
     1) Patti, Alexander J 16           2) McBryan, Daniel J 15           
     3) Parkhill, Evan N 17             4) Han, Daniel 18                 
                  27.16       56.55 (56.55)                         1:53.30 (56.75)
                            2:09.00 (15.70)   3:18.59 (1:09.59)   3:48.39 (1:39.39)
 16 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            3:49.12    3:48.79 MEET   
     1) Levari, Jack J 15               2) Piccolo, Nathan J 15           
     3) Grubb, Matthew J 20             4) Narvid, Jacob E 15             
                  26.67       56.44 (56.44)                         1:12.35 (15.91)
        1:22.86 (10.51)     1:53.29 (40.94)     2:20.80 (27.51)   3:48.79 (1:55.50)
 17 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:45.78    3:49.00 MEET   
     1) Anstadt, Nick J 18              2) Mlodzienski, Nicholas J 17     
     3) Octaviano, Antonio T 16         4) Pettit, Collin S 18            
                  26.68       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.79 (27.55)     1:54.86 (58.62)
        2:22.23 (27.37)     2:52.25 (57.39)     3:19.21 (26.96)     3:49.00 (56.75)
 18 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:55.91    3:49.92 MEET   
     1) Greer, Matthew J 15             2) Armbruster, Andrew J 15        
     3) Jablonski, Daniel M 17          4) Holt, Logan R 17               
                  27.84       58.00 (58.00)                         1:14.70 (16.70)
                          2:52.74 (1:38.04)     3:20.26 (27.52)     3:49.92 (57.18)
 19 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            3:54.05    3:51.04 MEET   
     1) Washart, Shane F 15             2) Ward, Peyton J 16              
     3) Murphy, Matthew K 16            4) Rucci, David J 17              
                  27.67       57.54 (57.54)     1:24.62 (27.08)     1:54.80 (57.26)
                            2:54.27 (59.47)     3:21.51 (27.24)     3:51.04 (56.77)
 20 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:55.64    3:51.51 MEET   
     1) Benson, Jacob R 16              2) Ciecko, Evan C 16              
     3) Kain, Peter J 17                4) Lewke, Kevin S 15              
                  27.27       57.68 (57.68)                         1:55.52 (57.84)
                            2:53.74 (58.22)     3:20.83 (27.09)     3:51.51 (57.77)
 21 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:56.59    3:52.03 MEET   
     1) Fiddler, Nicholas P 17          2) Berkoff, Cooper G 16           
     3) Maziarz, Dylan 17               4) Dencker, Jean-paul 17          
                  26.66       56.92 (56.92)     1:23.61 (26.69)     1:55.28 (58.36)
        2:23.00 (27.72)     2:54.30 (59.02)     3:20.87 (26.57)     3:52.03 (57.73)
 22 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             3:52.56    3:52.84 MEET   
     1) Obregon, Enrique L 16           2) Palmer, Andrew D 17            
     3) Dragan, Paul G 16               4) Evangelista, Rocco B 17        
                  28.09       58.43 (58.43)     1:26.76 (28.33)     1:57.29 (58.86)
        2:24.77 (27.48)     2:54.81 (57.52)     3:22.35 (27.54)     3:52.84 (58.03)
 23 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      3:53.64    3:52.93 MEET   
     1) LaCroix, Bryant F 15            2) Irwin, Mason T 15              
     3) Hause, Kaleb S 15               4) Empie, Connor J 17             
                  28.46                                                 1:57.29 ( )
        2:25.17 (27.88)     2:56.74 (59.45)     3:23.84 (27.10)     3:52.93 (56.19)
 24 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        3:17.08Y   3:56.27 MEET   
     1) Mendieta, Diego 18              2) Crikelair, Stephen G 17        
     3) Oliver, Kevin S 16              4) Mui, Tyler S 15                
                  28.22       58.64 (58.64)     1:26.58 (27.94)     1:57.80 (59.16)
        2:25.12 (27.32)     2:55.84 (58.04)     3:23.70 (27.86)   3:56.27 (1:00.43)
 25 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:52.09    3:57.80 MEET   
     1) Nicastro, Payton B 17           2) Buckley, Nicholas K 16         
     3) Bloom, Reece W 15               4) Heasley, Foster J 16           
                  28.32       58.99 (58.99)     1:27.09 (28.10)   1:59.32 (1:00.33)
        2:28.08 (28.76)   2:59.73 (1:00.41)     3:27.51 (27.78)     3:57.80 (58.07)
 26 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 4:05.17    4:01.49 MEET   
     1) Brosky, Paul 15                 2) Duthie, Zachary J 17           
     3) Yoon, Michael 15                4) Ellis, Ryan T 16               
                  28.64                             1:28.15 ( )         2:00.15 ( )
                          3:02.31 (1:02.16)     3:30.16 (27.85)     4:01.49 (59.18)
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.20   7/15/2017 Alexandra N Sumner, Suburban Seahawk       
                2:15.59  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:18.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:24.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:34.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.63    2:16.41 USJR   
                  32.09     1:05.57 (33.48)     1:41.14 (35.57)     2:16.41 (35.27)
  2 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:20.77    2:20.08 FUTU   
                  33.32     1:08.32 (35.00)     1:44.55 (36.23)     2:20.08 (35.53)
  3 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.04    2:20.68 FUTU   
                  33.91     1:08.93 (35.02)     1:45.62 (36.69)     2:20.68 (35.06)
  4 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:24.13    2:22.32 FUTU   
                  34.13     1:09.91 (35.78)     1:46.09 (36.18)     2:22.32 (36.23)
  5 Scholer, Haley N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:25.51    2:23.60 FUTU   
                  33.93     1:10.27 (36.34)     1:47.09 (36.82)     2:23.60 (36.51)
  6 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.78    2:24.60 FUTU   
                  35.99     1:12.55 (36.56)     1:48.79 (36.24)     2:24.60 (35.81)
  7 Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:24.50    2:26.62 MEET   
                  33.61     1:10.19 (36.58)     1:49.24 (39.05)     2:26.62 (37.38)
  8 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:25.80    2:27.22 MEET   
                  35.04     1:11.49 (36.45)     1:50.01 (38.52)     2:27.22 (37.21)
B - Final
  9 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.51    2:24.93 MEET   
                  34.01     1:10.41 (36.40)     1:48.25 (37.84)     2:24.93 (36.68)
 10 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.95    2:26.52 MEET   
                  34.52     1:11.99 (37.47)     1:49.97 (37.98)     2:26.52 (36.55)
 11 McHugh, Delaney N         13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:28.16    2:26.83 MEET   
                  35.25     1:10.82 (35.57)     1:48.83 (38.01)     2:26.83 (38.00)
 12 Pejcic, Sofia             15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:27.22    2:26.95 MEET   
                  35.32     1:11.44 (36.12)     1:49.79 (38.35)     2:26.95 (37.16)
 13 Doss, Abigail P           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:27.77    2:26.98 MEET   
                  34.48     1:11.86 (37.38)     1:49.62 (37.76)     2:26.98 (37.36)
 14 Smith, Olivia C           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:28.42    2:27.73 MEET   
                  33.81     1:10.70 (36.89)     1:49.40 (38.70)     2:27.73 (38.33)
 15 Nakano, Tomomi            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.21    2:27.95 MEET   
                  34.49     1:12.52 (38.03)     1:50.96 (38.44)     2:27.95 (36.99)
 16 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.94    2:31.96 MEET   
                  34.28     1:12.25 (37.97)     1:52.61 (40.36)     2:31.96 (39.35)
C - Final
 17 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.50    2:26.35 MEET   
                  34.66     1:10.23 (35.57)   2:26.35 (1:16.12)                    
 18 Schulz, Parker A          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:28.72    2:26.37 MEET   
                  34.36                             1:10.23 ( )   2:26.37 (1:16.14)
 19 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:28.68    2:26.47 MEET   
                  33.14     1:09.97 (36.83)     1:48.64 (38.67)     2:26.47 (37.83)
 20 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.50    2:27.35 MEET   
                  35.16     1:11.79 (36.63)     1:50.78 (38.99)     2:27.35 (36.57)
 21 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.90    2:28.77 MEET   
                  35.21     1:12.48 (37.27)     1:51.43 (38.95)     2:28.77 (37.34)
 22 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:29.32    2:29.26 MEET   
                  34.17     1:12.22 (38.05)     1:50.47 (38.25)     2:29.26 (38.79)
 23 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.31    2:29.42 MEET   
                  34.78     1:13.00 (38.22)     1:53.05 (40.05)     2:29.42 (36.37)
 24 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:28.95    2:33.15 MEET   
                  35.86                             1:10.23 ( )   2:33.15 (1:22.92)
D - Final
 25 Marlin, Krista N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.76    2:24.89 MEET   
                  34.62     1:11.07 (36.45)     1:48.73 (37.66)     2:24.89 (36.16)
 26 Shelly, Marget S          18 York YMCA-MA         2:30.15    2:27.04 MEET   
                  34.88     1:11.83 (36.95)     1:49.58 (37.75)     2:27.04 (37.46)
 27 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.63    2:27.05 MEET   
                  34.32     1:10.58 (36.26)     1:48.90 (38.32)     2:27.05 (38.15)
 28 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:30.31    2:28.59 MEET   
                  35.50     1:13.41 (37.91)     1:51.23 (37.82)     2:28.59 (37.36)
 29 Houtz, Sydney E           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:30.32    2:28.89 MEET   
                  35.95     1:13.43 (37.48)     1:51.75 (38.32)     2:28.89 (37.14)
 30 Chambers, Emma C          15 Una Gpac-MA          2:30.51    2:31.72 MEET   
                  35.42     1:14.45 (39.03)     1:53.68 (39.23)     2:31.72 (38.04)
 31 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.36    2:32.47 MEET   
                  36.30     1:14.67 (38.37)     1:54.39 (39.72)     2:32.47 (38.08)
 32 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:30.30    2:35.43        
                  36.55     1:15.14 (38.59)     1:55.86 (40.72)     2:35.43 (39.57)
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.20   7/15/2017 Alexandra N Sumner, Suburban Seahawk       
                2:15.59  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:18.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:24.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:34.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.73    2:17.63 qUSJR  
                  32.67     1:06.62 (33.95)     1:42.68 (36.06)     2:17.63 (34.95)
  2 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.83    2:20.77 qFUTU  
                  33.69     1:09.11 (35.42)     1:45.67 (36.56)     2:20.77 (35.10)
  3 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:22.70    2:24.13 qFUTU  
                  35.35     1:11.22 (35.87)     1:48.22 (37.00)     2:24.13 (35.91)
  4 Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:20.47    2:24.50 qFUTU  
                  33.71     1:10.45 (36.74)     1:47.92 (37.47)     2:24.50 (36.58)
  5 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.95    2:24.78 qFUTU  
                  35.73     1:12.33 (36.60)     1:48.86 (36.53)     2:24.78 (35.92)
  6 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:20.72    2:25.04 qMEET  
                  34.64     1:10.82 (36.18)     1:48.37 (37.55)     2:25.04 (36.67)
  7 Scholer, Haley N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:21.28    2:25.51 qMEET  
                  34.24     1:10.43 (36.19)     1:48.59 (38.16)     2:25.51 (36.92)
  8 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:33.81    2:25.80 qMEET  
                  34.93     1:11.02 (36.09)     1:48.87 (37.85)     2:25.80 (36.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.16    2:26.51 qMEET  
                  35.02     1:11.16 (36.14)     1:49.43 (38.27)     2:26.51 (37.08)
 10 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.56    2:26.94 qMEET  
                  34.17     1:10.66 (36.49)     1:48.74 (38.08)     2:26.94 (38.20)
 11 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.32    2:26.95 qMEET  
                  34.98     1:11.52 (36.54)     1:50.01 (38.49)     2:26.95 (36.94)
 12 Pejcic, Sofia             15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:34.68    2:27.22 qMEET  
                  34.89     1:11.57 (36.68)     1:48.52 (36.95)     2:27.22 (38.70)
 13 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.25    2:27.30 qMEET  
                  35.56     1:13.17 (37.61)     1:50.04 (36.87)     2:27.30 (37.26)
 14 Doss, Abigail P           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:24.46    2:27.77 qMEET  
                  34.90     1:12.38 (37.48)     1:50.08 (37.70)     2:27.77 (37.69)
 15 McHugh, Delaney N         13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.41    2:28.16 qMEET  
                  35.22     1:11.62 (36.40)     1:50.15 (38.53)     2:28.16 (38.01)
 16 Nakano, Tomomi            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:26.38    2:28.21 qMEET  
                  34.66     1:11.86 (37.20)     1:49.86 (38.00)     2:28.21 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Olivia C           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:28.36    2:28.42 qMEET  
                  34.21     1:10.51 (36.30)     1:49.68 (39.17)     2:28.42 (38.74)
 18 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.27    2:28.50 qMEET  
                  35.10     1:12.22 (37.12)     1:50.26 (38.04)     2:28.50 (38.24)
 19 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:28.84    2:28.68 qMEET  
                  34.37     1:12.67 (38.30)     1:51.52 (38.85)     2:28.68 (37.16)
 20 Schulz, Parker A          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:29.57    2:28.72 qMEET  
                  34.87     1:12.01 (37.14)     1:50.96 (38.95)     2:28.72 (37.76)
 21 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.91    2:28.90 qMEET  
                  35.33     1:12.94 (37.61)     1:51.23 (38.29)     2:28.90 (37.67)
 22 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:29.07    2:28.95 qMEET  
                  35.62     1:13.36 (37.74)     1:51.26 (37.90)     2:28.95 (37.69)
 23 Hadley, Emma B            20 Bison Aquatics C-MA  1:57.88Y   2:29.30 qMEET  
                  34.72     1:11.98 (37.26)     1:51.08 (39.10)     2:29.30 (38.22)
 24 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.53    2:29.31 qMEET  
                  33.75     1:12.08 (38.33)     1:51.60 (39.52)     2:29.31 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:30.74    2:29.32 qMEET  
                  35.18     1:11.82 (36.64)     1:51.27 (39.45)     2:29.32 (38.05)
 26 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.92    2:29.50 qMEET  
                  34.59     1:12.54 (37.95)     1:51.33 (38.79)     2:29.50 (38.17)
 27 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.99    2:29.63 qMEET  
                  35.67     1:13.64 (37.97)     1:51.96 (38.32)     2:29.63 (37.67)
 28 Marlin, Krista N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:32.81    2:29.76 qMEET  
                  36.56     1:13.91 (37.35)     1:52.79 (38.88)     2:29.76 (36.97)
 29 Shelly, Marget S          18 York YMCA-MA         2:23.20    2:30.15 qMEET  
                  35.56     1:13.04 (37.48)     1:51.57 (38.53)     2:30.15 (38.58)
 30 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:29.58    2:30.30 qMEET  
                  34.78     1:11.78 (37.00)     1:50.94 (39.16)     2:30.30 (39.36)
 31 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.40    2:30.31 qMEET  
                  35.87     1:14.31 (38.44)     1:52.58 (38.27)     2:30.31 (37.73)
 32 Houtz, Sydney E           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:27.69    2:30.32 qMEET  
                  35.62     1:12.98 (37.36)     1:52.15 (39.17)     2:30.32 (38.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chambers, Emma C          15 Una Gpac-MA          2:32.20    2:30.51 MEET   
                  35.02     1:12.77 (37.75)     1:52.84 (40.07)     2:30.51 (37.67)
 34 Shaffer, Autumn J         20 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.08Y   2:30.57 MEET   
                  34.71     1:13.07 (38.36)     1:52.25 (39.18)     2:30.57 (38.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.54    2:30.59 MEET   
                  35.85     1:12.70 (36.85)     1:51.51 (38.81)     2:30.59 (39.08)
 36 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.23    2:30.96 MEET   
                  35.72     1:13.74 (38.02)     1:53.42 (39.68)     2:30.96 (37.54)
 37 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.46    2:31.36 MEET   
                  35.65     1:14.34 (38.69)   2:31.36 (1:17.02)                    
 38 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  2:32.72    2:31.59 MEET   
                  33.47     1:11.41 (37.94)     1:51.22 (39.81)     2:31.59 (40.37)
 39 Weis, Cameron L           18 Una Udac-MA          2:27.39    2:31.84 MEET   
                  36.52     1:14.81 (38.29)     1:53.99 (39.18)     2:31.84 (37.85)
 40 Brennan, Reilly E         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.16    2:31.85 MEET   
                  36.00     1:13.52 (37.52)     1:52.95 (39.43)     2:31.85 (38.90)
 41 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  2:28.69    2:31.88 MEET   
                  36.37     1:14.50 (38.13)     1:53.97 (39.47)     2:31.88 (37.91)
 42 Daly, Kaelan G            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:26.77    2:31.92 MEET   
                  36.17     1:14.77 (38.60)     1:54.04 (39.27)     2:31.92 (37.88)
 43 McMillan, Maggie K        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.40    2:32.00 MEET   
                  35.26     1:13.14 (37.88)     1:53.50 (40.36)     2:32.00 (38.50)
 44 Ryland, Claire N          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.74    2:32.54 MEET   
                  35.85     1:14.10 (38.25)     1:53.73 (39.63)     2:32.54 (38.81)
 45 Rollo, Sophia R           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.43    2:32.65 MEET   
                  35.91     1:13.62 (37.71)     1:53.81 (40.19)     2:32.65 (38.84)
 46 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:25.92    2:32.67 MEET   
                  36.08     1:13.08 (37.00)     1:53.25 (40.17)     2:32.67 (39.42)
 47 Stewart, Danielle R       15 Dover YMCA-MA        2:10.31Y   2:33.04 MEET   
                  35.08     1:13.53 (38.45)     1:53.16 (39.63)     2:33.04 (39.88)
 48 Townend, Lucy M           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.25    2:33.30 MEET   
                  36.99     1:14.88 (37.89)     1:54.94 (40.06)     2:33.30 (38.36)
 49 Foley, Caitlin M          21 Unattached-MA        2:26.32    2:33.46 MEET   
                  35.62     1:14.65 (39.03)     1:54.14 (39.49)     2:33.46 (39.32)
 50 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:33.42    2:33.48 MEET   
                  36.64     1:14.67 (38.03)     1:54.76 (40.09)     2:33.48 (38.72)
 51 Burton, Apolina M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:12.26Y   2:33.73 MEET   
                  36.85     1:14.61 (37.76)     1:55.58 (40.97)     2:33.73 (38.15)
 52 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.19    2:33.82 MEET   
                  36.11     1:14.98 (38.87)     1:54.88 (39.90)     2:33.82 (38.94)
 53 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:11.71Y   2:34.02 MEET   
                  34.72     1:13.87 (39.15)     1:54.15 (40.28)     2:34.02 (39.87)
 54 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:34.70    2:34.17 MEET   
                  36.85     1:15.69 (38.84)     1:56.04 (40.35)     2:34.17 (38.13)
 55 Adams, Colleen A          15 State College Ar-MA  2:30.48    2:34.19 MEET   
                  36.58     1:15.27 (38.69)     1:54.75 (39.48)     2:34.19 (39.44)
 56 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.44    2:34.28 MEET   
                  36.45     1:15.05 (38.60)     1:55.08 (40.03)     2:34.28 (39.20)
 57 Marlin, Courtney E        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.09Y   2:34.52 MEET   
                  36.40     1:15.28 (38.88)     1:56.06 (40.78)     2:34.52 (38.46)
 58 Curtis, Stephanie A       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:28.57    2:34.64 MEET   
                  35.79     1:13.47 (37.68)     1:54.10 (40.63)     2:34.64 (40.54)
 59 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:15.85Y   2:34.77 MEET   
                  36.22     1:14.84 (38.62)     1:55.30 (40.46)     2:34.77 (39.47)
 60 Woronko, Angela E         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:34.71    2:34.88        
                  36.34     1:15.08 (38.74)     1:55.47 (40.39)     2:34.88 (39.41)
 61 Mikalic, Maggie           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:13.46Y   2:35.12        
                  37.00     1:15.10 (38.10)     1:55.75 (40.65)     2:35.12 (39.37)
 62 Fenska, Allison P         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.14    2:35.21        
                  34.48     1:12.96 (38.48)     1:52.08 (39.12)     2:35.21 (43.13)
 63 Edwards, Annika J         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:28.58    2:35.53        
                  35.82     1:15.99 (40.17)     1:55.75 (39.76)     2:35.53 (39.78)
 64 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.62Y   2:35.56        
                  38.10     1:17.69 (39.59)     1:58.42 (40.73)     2:35.56 (37.14)
 65 Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:13.15Y   2:35.76        
                  36.45     1:15.78 (39.33)     1:55.97 (40.19)     2:35.76 (39.79)
 66 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.98Y   2:35.92        
                  37.37     1:17.15 (39.78)     1:56.78 (39.63)     2:35.92 (39.14)
 67 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:34.26    2:35.94        
                  35.86     1:14.67 (38.81)     1:55.15 (40.48)     2:35.94 (40.79)
 68 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:32.30    2:36.03        
                  37.35     1:16.51 (39.16)     1:57.65 (41.14)     2:36.03 (38.38)
 69 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:34.37    2:36.22        
                  37.64     1:15.86 (38.22)     1:56.72 (40.86)     2:36.22 (39.50)
 70 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:34.02    2:36.45        
                  36.32     1:14.85 (38.53)     1:56.61 (41.76)     2:36.45 (39.84)
 71 Michaels, Lauren K        17 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:32.64    2:36.80        
                  38.01     1:16.87 (38.86)     1:57.90 (41.03)     2:36.80 (38.90)
 72 Maloy, Taryn E            17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:32.47    2:37.28        
                  36.55     1:16.37 (39.82)     1:56.85 (40.48)     2:37.28 (40.43)
 73 Bansky, Sarah E           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:32.22    2:37.60        
                  36.95     1:16.44 (39.49)     1:57.53 (41.09)     2:37.60 (40.07)
 74 Stevens, Molly N          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:13.06Y   2:37.75        
                  36.53     1:15.88 (39.35)     1:57.33 (41.45)     2:37.75 (40.42)
 75 Mahler, Emily N           15 Unattached-MA        2:51.85    2:38.09        
                  36.37     1:14.99 (38.62)     1:56.72 (41.73)     2:38.09 (41.37)
 76 Krause, Laurel E          15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:14.45Y   2:38.38        
                  35.42     1:15.14 (39.72)     1:56.63 (41.49)     2:38.38 (41.75)
 77 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        2:33.34    2:38.51        
                  36.58     1:16.62 (40.04)     1:57.95 (41.33)     2:38.51 (40.56)
 78 Humphrey, Delaney G       15 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:13.67Y   2:39.44        
                  37.64     1:18.06 (40.42)     1:58.53 (40.47)     2:39.44 (40.91)
 79 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.53    2:40.56        
                  36.83     1:18.01 (41.18)     1:59.45 (41.44)     2:40.56 (41.11)
 80 Majka, Alexis N           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.76Y   2:40.75        
                  37.45     1:17.64 (40.19)     1:59.37 (41.73)     2:40.75 (41.38)
 81 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:15.71Y   2:41.23        
                  37.42     1:18.02 (40.60)     2:00.98 (42.96)     2:41.23 (40.25)
 82 Monaco, Lindsey           17 Una JW-MA            2:12.95Y   2:42.12        
                  38.11     1:19.08 (40.97)     2:01.28 (42.20)     2:42.12 (40.84)
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.28   7/16/2016 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                2:03.29  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:06.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:11.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:26.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holt, Logan R             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.60    2:08.88 FUTU   
                  30.05     1:02.43 (32.38)     1:36.06 (33.63)     2:08.88 (32.82)
  2 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.72    2:09.97 FUTU   
                  22.89                               55.67 ( )   2:09.97 (1:14.30)
  3 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  2:10.84    2:11.11 FUTU   
                  22.89                               55.67 ( )   2:11.11 (1:15.44)
  4 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.01    2:11.19 FUTU   
                  31.10     1:03.42 (32.32)     1:37.60 (34.18)     2:11.19 (33.59)
  5 Killion, Connor M         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:12.41    2:11.82 FUTU   
                  22.89                               55.67 ( )   2:11.82 (1:16.15)
  6 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:13.00    2:12.46 MEET   
                  31.05     1:04.65 (33.60)     1:39.47 (34.82)     2:12.46 (32.99)
  7 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.92    2:13.46 MEET   
                  30.47     1:04.17 (33.70)     1:38.91 (34.74)     2:13.46 (34.55)
  8 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:12.71    2:13.62 MEET   
                  30.40     1:03.35 (32.95)     1:39.29 (35.94)     2:13.62 (34.33)
B - Final
  9 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:14.47    2:12.17 MEET   
                  30.51     1:03.84 (33.33)      1:08.14 (4.30)   2:12.17 (1:04.03)
 10 Daly, Aidan J             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:14.35    2:12.71 MEET   
                  30.38     1:03.51 (33.13)     1:38.77 (35.26)     2:12.71 (33.94)
 11 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:15.26    2:13.11 MEET   
                  30.23     1:04.26 (34.03)      1:08.14 (3.88)   2:13.11 (1:04.97)
 12 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:15.39    2:13.95 MEET   
                  30.95     1:04.02 (33.07)     1:39.16 (35.14)     2:13.95 (34.79)
 13 Etter, Steven A           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.59    2:15.11 MEET   
                  31.96     1:06.44 (34.48)     1:41.28 (34.84)     2:15.11 (33.83)
 14 Wakeley, Peter J          21 Greater Philadel-MA  2:13.85    2:15.23 MEET   
                  30.46     1:05.12 (34.66)     1:41.74 (36.62)     2:15.23 (33.49)
 15 Carr, Ethan H             19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.99    2:16.41 MEET   
                  32.19     1:06.19 (34.00)     1:41.50 (35.31)     2:16.41 (34.91)
 16 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:15.60    2:25.88 MEET   
                  31.23     1:07.80 (36.57)     1:47.30 (39.50)     2:25.88 (38.58)
C - Final
 17 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:17.21    2:13.38 MEET   
                  31.02     1:05.19 (34.17)     1:39.13 (33.94)     2:13.38 (34.25)
 18 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.81    2:14.24 MEET   
                  30.79     1:04.73 (33.94)     1:40.27 (35.54)     2:14.24 (33.97)
 19 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:17.04    2:16.18 MEET   
                  32.27     1:06.10 (33.83)     1:41.73 (35.63)     2:16.18 (34.45)
 20 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:17.00    2:16.44 MEET   
                  32.04     1:06.68 (34.64)     1:42.03 (35.35)     2:16.44 (34.41)
 21 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.35    2:17.23 MEET   
                  32.08     1:06.03 (33.95)     1:42.28 (36.25)     2:17.23 (34.95)
 22 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.70    2:18.15 MEET   
                  32.86     1:07.03 (34.17)     1:43.24 (36.21)     2:18.15 (34.91)
 23 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:15.99    2:18.17 MEET   
                  31.53     1:05.62 (34.09)     1:41.86 (36.24)     2:18.17 (36.31)
 24 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:17.69    2:23.51 MEET   
                  32.64     1:08.63 (35.99)     1:46.15 (37.52)     2:23.51 (37.36)
D - Final
 25 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:18.25    2:14.68 MEET   
                  32.62     1:06.20 (33.58)     1:41.09 (34.89)     2:14.68 (33.59)
 26 Murphy, Matthew K         16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:18.17    2:15.27 MEET   
                  32.11     1:06.00 (33.89)     1:41.33 (35.33)     2:15.27 (33.94)
 27 McBryan, Daniel J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:19.12    2:15.55 MEET   
                  31.87     1:05.32 (33.45)     1:40.30 (34.98)     2:15.55 (35.25)
 28 Poleto, John A            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.94    2:19.09 MEET   
                  32.69     1:08.68 (35.99)     1:44.57 (35.89)     2:19.09 (34.52)
 29 Vizzard, Sean M           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.55    2:19.17 MEET   
                  32.31     1:07.50 (35.19)     1:44.06 (36.56)     2:19.17 (35.11)
 30 Lebak, Andrew G           16 Una Sjac-MA          2:18.91    2:19.84 MEET   
                  31.39     1:05.88 (34.49)     1:43.46 (37.58)     2:19.84 (36.38)
 31 Jaramillo, Richard B      16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:18.69    2:20.14 MEET   
                  32.63     1:08.32 (35.69)     1:44.70 (36.38)     2:20.14 (35.44)
 32 Evangelista, Rocco B      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.63    2:22.81 MEET   
                  33.86     1:08.49 (34.63)     1:45.48 (36.99)     2:22.81 (37.33)
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.28   7/16/2016 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                2:03.29  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:06.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:11.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:26.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.62    2:09.46 qFUTU  
                  30.64     1:03.41 (32.77)     1:36.59 (33.18)     2:09.46 (32.87)
  2 Holt, Logan R             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.19    2:10.60 qFUTU  
                  30.92     1:03.41 (32.49)     1:37.20 (33.79)     2:10.60 (33.40)
  3 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.48    2:10.72 qFUTU  
                  31.05     1:04.80 (33.75)     1:38.24 (33.44)     2:10.72 (32.48)
  4 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  2:18.44    2:10.84 qFUTU  
                  30.32     1:03.66 (33.34)     1:37.82 (34.16)     2:10.84 (33.02)
  5 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:13.45    2:11.01 qFUTU  
                  31.56     1:03.92 (32.36)     1:37.89 (33.97)     2:11.01 (33.12)
  6 Killion, Connor M         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:07.50    2:12.41 qMEET  
                  30.70     1:03.81 (33.11)     1:38.09 (34.28)     2:12.41 (34.32)
  7 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:11.14    2:12.71 qMEET  
                  31.03     1:04.06 (33.03)     1:38.96 (34.90)     2:12.71 (33.75)
  8 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.14    2:12.92 qMEET  
                  30.43                               50.15 ( )   2:12.92 (1:22.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:13.58    2:13.00 qMEET  
                  31.54     1:05.28 (33.74)     1:39.74 (34.46)     2:13.00 (33.26)
 10 Wakeley, Peter J          21 Greater Philadel-MA  2:20.55    2:13.85 qMEET  
                  31.50     1:04.78 (33.28)     1:39.60 (34.82)     2:13.85 (34.25)
 11 Daly, Aidan J             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:08.13    2:14.35 qMEET  
                  30.37     1:03.99 (33.62)     1:39.50 (35.51)     2:14.35 (34.85)
 12 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:13.33    2:14.47 qMEET  
                  31.60     1:04.87 (33.27)     1:39.83 (34.96)     2:14.47 (34.64)
 13 Carr, Ethan H             19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:12.61    2:14.99 qMEET  
                  30.60     1:04.01 (33.41)     1:38.92 (34.91)     2:14.99 (36.07)
 14 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:16.59    2:15.26 qMEET  
                  30.62     1:05.06 (34.44)     1:39.86 (34.80)     2:15.26 (35.40)
 15 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:18.18    2:15.39 qMEET  
                  31.65     1:05.41 (33.76)     1:40.77 (35.36)     2:15.39 (34.62)
 16 Etter, Steven A           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:14.77    2:15.59 qMEET  
                  32.76     1:06.18 (33.42)     1:41.53 (35.35)     2:15.59 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:54.09Y   2:15.60 qMEET  
                  31.62     1:05.76 (34.14)     1:41.99 (36.23)     2:15.60 (33.61)
 18 Farrow, Kyle T            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.35    2:15.80 qMEET  
                  31.90     1:06.19 (34.29)     1:40.84 (34.65)     2:15.80 (34.96)
 19 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:20.84    2:15.99 qMEET  
                  32.58     1:06.99 (34.41)     1:41.34 (34.35)     2:15.99 (34.65)
 20 Boran, Mark R             19 Unattached-MA        1:51.04Y   2:16.80 qMEET  
                  31.39     1:06.42 (35.03)     1:42.72 (36.30)     2:16.80 (34.08)
 21 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.91    2:16.81 qMEET  
                  31.07     1:05.79 (34.72)     1:41.33 (35.54)     2:16.81 (35.48)
 22 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:15.70    2:17.00 qMEET  
                  32.92     1:07.84 (34.92)     1:43.14 (35.30)     2:17.00 (33.86)
 23 Crescente, Antonio G      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:19.01    2:17.03 qMEET  
                  31.97     1:06.38 (34.41)     1:42.20 (35.82)     2:17.03 (34.83)
 24 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:23.62    2:17.04 qMEET  
                  32.30     1:06.58 (34.28)     1:42.37 (35.79)     2:17.04 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:15.86    2:17.21 qMEET  
                  31.16     1:04.95 (33.79)     1:40.72 (35.77)     2:17.21 (36.49)
 26 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.72    2:17.35 qMEET  
                  31.20     1:05.31 (34.11)     1:41.00 (35.69)     2:17.35 (36.35)
 27 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:19.25    2:17.69 qMEET  
                  33.10     1:08.20 (35.10)     1:44.17 (35.97)     2:17.69 (33.52)
 28 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.21    2:17.70 qMEET  
                  33.37     1:07.22 (33.85)     1:43.09 (35.87)     2:17.70 (34.61)
 29 Murphy, Matthew K         16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:00.32Y   2:18.17 qMEET  
                  32.23     1:07.57 (35.34)     1:43.33 (35.76)     2:18.17 (34.84)
 30 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:20.91    2:18.25 qMEET  
                  32.75     1:07.05 (34.30)     1:43.69 (36.64)     2:18.25 (34.56)
 31 Vizzard, Sean M           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.04    2:18.55 qMEET  
                  32.70     1:07.56 (34.86)     1:43.90 (36.34)     2:18.55 (34.65)
 32 Evangelista, Rocco B      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.76    2:18.63 qMEET  
                  33.49     1:08.81 (35.32)     1:43.97 (35.16)     2:18.63 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jaramillo, Richard B      16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:19.30    2:18.69 MEET   
                  30.99     1:05.40 (34.41)     1:42.20 (36.80)     2:18.69 (36.49)
 34 Lebak, Andrew G           16 Una Sjac-MA          1:57.37Y   2:18.91 MEET   
                  31.08     1:05.79 (34.71)     1:42.49 (36.70)     2:18.91 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Poleto, John A            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.15    2:18.94 MEET   
                  32.80     1:07.76 (34.96)     1:44.43 (36.67)     2:18.94 (34.51)
 36 McBryan, Daniel J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:16.63    2:19.12 MEET   
                  31.67     1:06.44 (34.77)     1:42.14 (35.70)     2:19.12 (36.98)
 37 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:24.54    2:19.35 MEET   
                  32.06     1:07.27 (35.21)     1:43.58 (36.31)     2:19.35 (35.77)
 38 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:24.86    2:19.75 MEET   
                  32.90     1:08.12 (35.22)     1:45.35 (37.23)     2:19.75 (34.40)
 39 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.79    2:19.82 MEET   
                  32.47     1:06.35 (33.88)     1:43.64 (37.29)     2:19.82 (36.18)
 39 Ward, Peyton J            16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:22.41    2:19.82 MEET   
                  31.81                               56.25 ( )   2:19.82 (1:23.57)
 41 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 Collegiate Aquat-MA  2:18.82    2:19.93 MEET   
                  32.76     1:08.51 (35.75)     1:45.30 (36.79)     2:19.93 (34.63)
 42 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.98Y   2:20.06 MEET   
                  33.44     1:08.45 (35.01)     1:45.52 (37.07)     2:20.06 (34.54)
 43 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:24.76    2:20.31 MEET   
                  32.57     1:07.42 (34.85)     1:43.99 (36.57)     2:20.31 (36.32)
 44 Hendricks, Blake P        16 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:23.23    2:20.43 MEET   
                  32.33     1:07.84 (35.51)     1:44.47 (36.63)     2:20.43 (35.96)
 45 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.36    2:20.78 MEET   
                  32.51     1:07.89 (35.38)     1:44.24 (36.35)     2:20.78 (36.54)
 46 Laslo, Gabriel S          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:22.82    2:21.21 MEET   
                  33.08                               56.25 ( )   2:21.21 (1:24.96)
 47 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA            2:26.56    2:21.27 MEET   
                  33.42     1:08.90 (35.48)     1:46.16 (37.26)     2:21.27 (35.11)
 48 Hannig, Michael J         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.69Y   2:21.40 MEET   
                  34.27     1:10.96 (36.69)     1:47.27 (36.31)     2:21.40 (34.13)
 49 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:20.68    2:22.10 MEET   
                  33.92     1:10.17 (36.25)     1:47.18 (37.01)     2:22.10 (34.92)
 50 Blake, Teddy G            13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:29.92    2:22.51 MEET   
                  32.24     1:08.64 (36.40)     1:46.25 (37.61)     2:22.51 (36.26)
 51 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.38    2:22.63 MEET   
                  32.75     1:08.11 (35.36)     1:46.04 (37.93)     2:22.63 (36.59)
 52 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:25.84    2:22.76 MEET   
                  32.67     1:08.23 (35.56)     1:45.08 (36.85)     2:22.76 (37.68)
 53 Zhang, James              16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:21.69    2:22.80 MEET   
                  32.85     1:08.30 (35.45)     1:45.75 (37.45)     2:22.80 (37.05)
 54 O'Brien, Morgan P         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:00.46Y   2:22.84 MEET   
                  33.48     1:09.27 (35.79)     1:46.56 (37.29)     2:22.84 (36.28)
 55 Goodyear, Connor H        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:06.97Y   2:23.19 MEET   
                  33.12     1:08.43 (35.31)     1:46.52 (38.09)     2:23.19 (36.67)
 56 Blacker, Alexander L      15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:24.57    2:23.27 MEET   
                  33.31     1:08.41 (35.10)     1:45.92 (37.51)     2:23.27 (37.35)
 57 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:04.70Y   2:23.58 MEET   
                  34.35     1:10.00 (35.65)     1:46.95 (36.95)     2:23.58 (36.63)
 58 Whitaker, Miles T         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.41    2:23.86 MEET   
                  33.70     1:09.35 (35.65)     1:47.14 (37.79)     2:23.86 (36.72)
 59 Hause, Kaleb S            15 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:04.14Y   2:24.02 MEET   
                  32.94     1:08.94 (36.00)     1:46.99 (38.05)     2:24.02 (37.03)
 60 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:20.06    2:24.36 MEET   
                  33.45     1:09.50 (36.05)     1:46.75 (37.25)     2:24.36 (37.61)
 61 Ciecko, Evan C            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.22    2:24.47 MEET   
                  34.13     1:10.29 (36.16)     1:48.98 (38.69)     2:24.47 (35.49)
 62 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:20.77    2:25.36 MEET   
                  34.56     1:10.60 (36.04)     1:48.12 (37.52)     2:25.36 (37.24)
 63 Prevost, Jackson T        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:04.68Y   2:25.39 MEET   
                  34.16     1:10.35 (36.19)     1:48.44 (38.09)     2:25.39 (36.95)
 64 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:21.36    2:25.47 MEET   
                  33.83     1:10.27 (36.44)     1:47.78 (37.51)     2:25.47 (37.69)
 65 Wright, Grayson J         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.97    2:25.85 MEET   
                  33.75     1:11.49 (37.74)     1:49.29 (37.80)     2:25.85 (36.56)
 66 Seybold, Colin P          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:07.52Y   2:26.90        
                  34.30     1:11.06 (36.76)     1:49.44 (38.38)     2:26.90 (37.46)
 67 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Unattached-MA        2:23.67    2:26.94        
                  34.08     1:11.16 (37.08)   2:26.94 (1:15.78)                    
 68 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.49    2:27.34        
                  34.26     1:10.74 (36.48)     1:49.80 (39.06)     2:27.34 (37.54)
 69 Irwin, Robert W           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:04.52Y   2:27.79        
                  34.54     1:11.30 (36.76)     1:49.90 (38.60)     2:27.79 (37.89)
 70 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.81Y   2:28.09        
                  35.46     1:13.32 (37.86)     1:51.23 (37.91)     2:28.09 (36.86)
 71 Bloom, Reece W            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:06.01Y   2:28.73        
                  17.95                             1:50.75 ( )     2:28.73 (37.98)
 72 Hendricks, Branden P      18 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:20.65    2:29.33        
                  33.90     1:10.92 (37.02)     1:50.63 (39.71)     2:29.33 (38.70)
 73 Pasco, Andrew H           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:07.29Y   2:29.52        
                  34.11     1:11.92 (37.81)     1:50.91 (38.99)     2:29.52 (38.61)
 73 Mahler, Adam P            17 Unattached-MA        2:05.80Y   2:29.52        
                  34.94     1:12.83 (37.89)     1:51.20 (38.37)     2:29.52 (38.32)
 75 Dragan, Paul G            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.68Y   2:29.75        
                  34.25     1:11.74 (37.49)     1:50.85 (39.11)     2:29.75 (38.90)
 76 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.70Y   2:31.71        
                  35.47     1:13.87 (38.40)     1:54.22 (40.35)     2:31.71 (37.49)
 77 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.41Y   2:34.91        
                  34.93     1:12.94 (38.01)     1:53.39 (40.45)     2:34.91 (41.52)
 -- Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.78     1:12.76 (37.98)     1:53.53 (40.77)          DQ (39.51)
 
Event 29  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                25.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                26.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuhn, Katrina S           21 Unattached-MA          26.55      26.12 USJR   
  2 Tolan, Ann E              19 Unattached-MA          27.02      26.54 USJR   
  3 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.79      26.71 FUTU   
  4 Maki, Caroline K          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    26.84      26.86 FUTU   
  5 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    27.14      27.08 FUTU   
  6 Cooke, Madeleine E        19 Unattached-MA          26.89      27.14 FUTU   
  7 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA        27.21      27.16 FUTU   
  8 Gross, Ella M             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.53      27.77 MEET   
B - Final
  9 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.63      26.71 FUTU   
 10 Goroshko, Julia           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.68      27.33 FUTU   
 11 Maccausland, Heather C    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.60      27.43 FUTU   
 12 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA    27.57      27.45 FUTU   
 13 Walsh, Claire M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.63      27.49 FUTU   
 14 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    27.63      27.53 MEET   
 15 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.69      27.86 MEET   
 16 Everhart, Hanna J         18 Bloomsburg Area-MA     27.65      27.94 MEET   
C - Final
 17 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.01      27.64 MEET   
 18 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.77      27.72 MEET   
 19 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 North Penn Aquat-MA    27.70      27.76 MEET   
 20 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.07      27.80 MEET   
 21 Tafuto, Victoria C        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.14      27.81 MEET   
 22 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.08      27.86 MEET   
 23 Schulz, Parker A          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    28.01      27.97 MEET   
 24 Matthias, Jade A          13 Unattached-MA          28.08      28.17 MEET   
D - Final
 25 Lichtner, Kayla           16 Lower Moreland S-MA    28.15      27.86 MEET   
 26 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.34      27.99 MEET   
 27 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 Elite Performanc-MA    28.27      28.02 MEET   
 28 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    28.17      28.07 MEET   
 29 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA    28.23      28.13 MEET   
 30 Handal, Isabel L          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.38      28.21 MEET   
 31 Brennan, Reilly E         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.30      28.53 MEET   
 
Event 29  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                25.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                26.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuhn, Katrina S           21 Unattached-MA          26.06      26.55 qUSJR  
  2 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.97      26.61 qFUTU  
  3 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.31      26.79 qFUTU  
  4 Maki, Caroline K          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    26.93      26.84 qFUTU  
  5 Cooke, Madeleine E        19 Unattached-MA          27.26      26.89 qFUTU  
  6 Tolan, Ann E              19 Unattached-MA          26.87      27.02 qFUTU  
  7 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    27.03      27.14 qFUTU  
  8 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA        28.01      27.21 qFUTU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gross, Ella M             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.82      27.53 qMEET  
 10 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA    27.12      27.57 qMEET  
 11 Maccausland, Heather C    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.75      27.60 qMEET  
 12 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.49      27.63 qMEET  
 12 Walsh, Claire M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.76      27.63 qMEET  
 12 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    27.08      27.63 qMEET  
 15 Everhart, Hanna J         18 Bloomsburg Area-MA     27.34      27.65 qMEET  
 16 Goroshko, Julia           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.85      27.68 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.52      27.69 qMEET  
 18 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.66Y     27.70 qMEET  
 19 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.81      27.77 qMEET  
 20 Neveling, Abbey E         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.32      27.89 qMEET  
 21 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    28.13      28.00 qMEET  
 22 Schulz, Parker A          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    27.87      28.01 qMEET  
 22 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.35      28.01 qMEET  
 24 Shaffer, Autumn J         20 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.12      28.03 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.15      28.07 qMEET  
 26 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.04      28.08 qMEET  
 26 Matthias, Jade A          13 Unattached-MA          27.13      28.08 qMEET  
 28 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    29.14      28.12 qMEET  
 29 Tafuto, Victoria C        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.83      28.14 qMEET  
 30 Lichtner, Kayla           16 Lower Moreland S-MA    28.02      28.15 qMEET  
 31 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    27.68      28.17 qMEET  
 32 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.05      28.21 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA    28.32      28.23 MEET   
 33 Castano, Angela           19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.42Y     28.23 MEET   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 Elite Performanc-MA    28.73      28.27 MEET   
 36 Brennan, Reilly E         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.69      28.30 MEET   
 37 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.36      28.32 MEET   
 38 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.98      28.34 MEET   
 39 Smith, Nina D             17 Unattached-MA          27.93      28.35 MEET   
 39 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA    28.57      28.35 MEET   
 41 Handal, Isabel L          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.53      28.38 MEET   
 41 Fenska, Allison P         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.81      28.38 MEET   
 43 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.40      28.39 MEET   
 44 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA    29.21      28.41 MEET   
 45 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.73      28.42 MEET   
 46 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.54      28.43 MEET   
 46 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.85      28.43 MEET   
 48 Fravel, Sarah E           17 Greater Susqueha-MA    28.26      28.44 MEET   
 49 Stewart, Danielle R       15 Dover YMCA-MA          28.97      28.45 MEET   
 50 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA              27.79      28.51 MEET   
 51 Doss, Gabrielle H         15 Greater Susqueha-MA    28.92      28.57 MEET   
 52 Giampietro, Olivia M      19 Una Paac-MA            28.28      28.63 MEET   
 53 Kahn, Shelby C            15 Unattached-MA          28.72      28.66 MEET   
 53 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.41      28.66 MEET   
 55 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.79Y     28.67 MEET   
 56 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.38      28.69 MEET   
 56 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.66      28.69 MEET   
 56 Nakano, Tomomi            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.54      28.69 MEET   
 59 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.50      28.70 MEET   
 60 Woronko, Angela E         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.90      28.71 MEET   
 61 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    28.86      28.73 MEET   
 62 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    29.13      28.84 MEET   
 63 Goodling, Kaylin P        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.90      28.86 MEET   
 64 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Lower Moreland S-MA    28.80      28.88 MEET   
 65 Kellner, Isabella I       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.98      28.89 MEET   
 66 Ryland, Claire N          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.46      28.90 MEET   
 67 Turner, Olivia M          14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    28.78      28.91 MEET   
 68 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA            29.73      28.92 MEET   
 68 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA    28.17      28.92 MEET   
 70 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA    29.43      28.94 MEET   
 71 Pesti, Korinna            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    29.35      28.95 MEET   
 72 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    25.93Y     28.96 MEET   
 73 Rollo, Sophia R           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.86      29.00 MEET   
 74 Curtis, Stephanie A       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.20      29.01 MEET   
 75 Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.45Y     29.06 MEET   
 76 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    29.93      29.07 MEET   
 77 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.60Y     29.09 MEET   
 78 Fritz, Madison L          15 North Penn Aquat-MA    28.95      29.11 MEET   
 79 Wyant, Sarah R            18 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.61      29.13 MEET   
 80 Weeden, Caitlynn R        20 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.85      29.15 MEET   
 81 Gring, Sydney             13 Unattached-MA          24.59Y     29.16 MEET   
 82 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA    28.57      29.18 MEET   
 83 McAuley, Sara B           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.73      29.20 MEET   
 83 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.12      29.20 MEET   
 85 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA          29.71      29.22 MEET   
 85 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono Family YM-MA    29.41      29.22 MEET   
 85 Kim, Karis E              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    29.55      29.22 MEET   
 88 Riegel, Julia K           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.84Y     29.23 MEET   
 89 Parry, Ashley N           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.94Y     29.26 MEET   
 89 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.99      29.26 MEET   
 91 Myers, Grace A            17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.76      29.28 MEET   
 92 Koczur, Erin M            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    29.47      29.31 MEET   
 93 Krause, Laurel E          15 Parkland Swimmin-MA    29.26      29.32 MEET   
 94 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.92      29.36 MEET   
 95 Tevnan, Haley E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.53      29.37 MEET   
 96 Speicher, Meghan E        15 Wilmington Aquat-MA    29.50      29.40 MEET   
 97 Sasso, Nicole B           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    29.74      29.41 MEET   
 98 McKeaney, Alexandra       18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.20      29.42 MEET   
 99 Gerhart, Sophia G         16 State College Ar-MA    29.42      29.52 MEET   
100 Stevenson, Elizabeth A    15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    29.77      29.53 MEET   
101 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    29.25      29.54 MEET   
102 Champagne, Margaret M     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.19Y     29.57 MEET   
103 Fackler, Katie            17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     26.25Y     29.58 MEET   
104 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 Pocono Family YM-MA    29.74      29.61 MEET   
104 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       17 Greater Philadel-MA    29.51      29.61 MEET   
106 Donham, Emily C           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.72Y     29.64 MEET   
107 Monaco, Lindsey           17 Una JW-MA              29.14      29.65 MEET   
107 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    29.61      29.65 MEET   
109 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    26.45Y     29.66 MEET   
109 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono Family YM-MA    28.90      29.66 MEET   
111 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.57      29.71 MEET   
112 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 Unattached-MA          29.86      29.73 MEET   
113 Majka, Alexis N           17 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.01      29.75 MEET   
113 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA        29.41      29.75 MEET   
115 Shiroff, Sayde M          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.70      29.76 MEET   
115 Pejcic, Sofia             15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    26.10Y     29.76 MEET   
117 Hay, Louise J             16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    25.47Y     29.78 MEET   
117 Raue, Shannon K           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.35Y     29.78 MEET   
119 Jackson, Elisabeth A      18 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.26      29.80 MEET   
120 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    29.10      29.82 MEET   
121 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.67Y     29.85 MEET   
121 Hill, Corinne E           15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    29.65      29.85 MEET   
123 Castro, Jade I            13 State College Ar-MA    29.79      29.90 MEET   
124 Stevens, Molly N          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.11Y     29.94 MEET   
125 Kahn, Ella A              14 Unattached-MA          30.38      29.95 MEET   
125 Dicamillo, Jordyn         15 Coatesville Area-MA    29.22      29.95 MEET   
127 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.65Y     29.98 MEET   
128 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA    26.00Y     30.03        
129 Rankin, Carlee M          17 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.88      30.09        
130 Dangelo, Grace N          17 State College Ar-MA    25.75Y     30.10        
131 McHugh, Delaney N         13 Delaware Swim Te-MA    29.45      30.15        
132 Gorman, Annabel           17 Una JW-MA              26.10Y     30.17        
133 Weis, Cameron L           18 Una Udac-MA            29.45      30.27        
134 Fenn, Victoria A          13 Pocono Family YM-MA    29.49      30.30        
135 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA    25.93Y     30.35        
136 Koehle, Madelyn G         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    26.28Y     30.44        
137 Edwards, Annika J         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    29.97      30.48        
138 McMillan, Maggie K        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.42      30.53        
139 Healey, Madeline E        15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    29.85      30.55        
140 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.32Y     30.58        
141 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    29.98      30.69        
141 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.46Y     30.69        
143 Stevenson, Olivia E       15 Parkland Swimmin-MA    26.32Y     30.78        
144 Townend, Lucy M           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    29.70      30.88        
145 Decker, Alexandra G       14 Greater Susqueha-MA    30.89      31.36        
 -- DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hahn, Lily                13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    26.46Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 30  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.00   7/19/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                23.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                23.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reihman, Mahlon C         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    23.71      23.60 USJR   
  2 Yanchulis, Noah T         21 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.62      24.27 FUTU   
  3 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    24.34      24.29 FUTU   
  4 Johnson, Brad R           19 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.32      24.32 FUTU   
  5 Chenot, Devon C           18 Una Wsy-MA             24.58      24.42 FUTU   
  6 Anstadt, Nick J           18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    24.33      24.57 FUTU   
  7 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.58      25.09 MEET   
  8 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    24.70      25.25 MEET   
B - Final
  9 Killion, Connor M         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.74      24.38 FUTU   
 10 Skiles, Logan G           16 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.94      24.48 FUTU   
 11 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.92      24.72 FUTU   
 12 Flynn, Alexander          18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.84      25.08 MEET   
 13 Peckmann, Alec K          19 York YMCA-MA           25.03      25.09 MEET   
 14 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.86      25.11 MEET   
 15 Holt, Logan R             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.03      25.16 MEET   
 16 Filippini, Vincent        21 Bison Aquatics C-MA    25.08      25.58 MEET   
C - Final
 17 Chiu, Alexander           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    25.08      24.65 FUTU   
 18 Hall, Tyler R             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.11      24.77 FUTU   
 18 Sumner, Stuart R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.18      24.77 FUTU   
 20 Daly, Aidan J             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.08      25.11 MEET   
 21 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.27      25.20 MEET   
 22 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.33      25.36 MEET   
 23 Shipp, Colin R            17 Lower Moreland S-MA    25.16      25.44 MEET   
 24 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Family YM-MA    25.33      25.65 MEET   
D - Final
 25 Han, Daniel               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.34      25.05 MEET   
 26 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.62      25.19 MEET   
 27 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.43      25.20 MEET   
 28 Lewis, Matthew R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.36      25.29 MEET   
 29 Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA    25.59      25.47 MEET   
 30 Gallagher, Zachary A      16 Elite Performanc-MA    25.47      25.55 MEET   
 31 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.62      25.62 MEET   
 32 Lebak, Andrew G           16 Una Sjac-MA            25.62      25.99 MEET   
 
Event 30  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.00   7/19/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                23.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                23.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reihman, Mahlon C         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.28      23.71 qUSJR  
  2 Johnson, Brad R           19 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.15      24.32 qFUTU  
  3 Anstadt, Nick J           18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    25.19      24.33 qFUTU  
  4 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    20.93Y     24.34 qFUTU  
  5 Chenot, Devon C           18 Una Wsy-MA             24.24      24.58 qFUTU  
  5 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.12      24.58 qFUTU  
  7 Yanchulis, Noah T         21 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.61      24.62 qFUTU  
  8 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    25.04      24.70 qFUTU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Killion, Connor M         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.61      24.74 qFUTU  
 10 Flynn, Alexander          18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.83      24.84 qFUTU  
 10 Fein, Ryley W             18 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.03      24.84 qFUTU  
 12 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.56      24.86 qFUTU  
 13 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.83      24.92 qMEET  
 14 Skiles, Logan G           16 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.47      24.94 qMEET  
 15 Holt, Logan R             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.21      25.03 qMEET  
 15 Peckmann, Alec K          19 York YMCA-MA           24.69      25.03 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Filippini, Vincent        21 Bison Aquatics C-MA    21.43Y    J25.08 qMEET  
 17 Chiu, Alexander           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    25.15      25.08 qMEET  
 17 Daly, Aidan J             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    24.86      25.08 qMEET  
 20 Hall, Tyler R             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    22.27Y     25.11 qMEET  
 21 Hincks, Christopher B     19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    24.79      25.14 qMEET  
 22 Shipp, Colin R            17 Lower Moreland S-MA    25.80      25.16 qMEET  
 23 Sumner, Stuart R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.64      25.18 qMEET  
 24 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.62      25.27 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.84      25.33 qMEET  
 25 Grubb, Matthew J          20 Greater Philadel-MA    26.43      25.33 qMEET  
 25 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Family YM-MA    25.31      25.33 qMEET  
 28 Han, Daniel               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.46      25.34 qMEET  
 29 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.49      25.35 qMEET  
 30 Lewis, Matthew R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.52      25.36 qMEET  
 31 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.36      25.43 qMEET  
 32 Gallagher, Zachary A      16 Elite Performanc-MA    25.50      25.47 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fiddler, Nicholas P       17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    26.93      25.49 MEET   
 34 Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA    25.76      25.59 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.35      25.62 MEET   
 35 Lebak, Andrew G           16 Una Sjac-MA            25.90      25.62 MEET   
 35 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.52      25.62 MEET   
 38 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.55      25.66 MEET   
 39 Li, Frederick             15 Nrg Swimming-MA        26.45      25.67 MEET   
 40 Pave, Andrew S            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    26.04      25.68 MEET   
 41 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    22.89Y     25.75 MEET   
 42 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    26.86      25.76 MEET   
 43 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    26.61      25.83 MEET   
 44 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 Collegiate Aquat-MA    26.16      25.85 MEET   
 45 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    25.85      25.87 MEET   
 46 Avagliano, Aj             16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    25.95      25.88 MEET   
 47 Johnson, Stephen E        19 Unattached-MA          21.92Y     25.90 MEET   
 48 Coleman, Christian J      17 Greater Susqueha-MA    25.18      25.91 MEET   
 48 Bachman, Maxwell F        15 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.80      25.91 MEET   
 50 Pesti, Kornel             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.48Y     25.92 MEET   
 51 Yaglenski, Thomas J       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.38      25.96 MEET   
 52 Fleck, Kevin M            20 Una Paac-MA            26.67      25.97 MEET   
 53 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.50      26.02 MEET   
 53 Yeung, Ben S              17 Greater Philadel-MA    25.94      26.02 MEET   
 55 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    26.73      26.04 MEET   
 56 Mahler, Adam P            17 Unattached-MA          22.19Y     26.06 MEET   
 57 Fenska, Evan W            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.54      26.09 MEET   
 58 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    26.57      26.17 MEET   
 59 McSorley, David W         17 Una Gpac-MA            26.50      26.19 MEET   
 60 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.71Y     26.20 MEET   
 61 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.91Y     26.24 MEET   
 61 Grossi, Luke A            15 Lower Moreland S-MA    23.39Y     26.24 MEET   
 63 Dencker, Jean-paul        17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    26.41      26.25 MEET   
 64 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.92      26.26 MEET   
 65 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.14      26.27 MEET   
 65 Heasley, Foster J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    23.45Y     26.27 MEET   
 65 Andrews, Nikita S         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.65      26.27 MEET   
 68 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA    26.94      26.31 MEET   
 69 Empie, Connor J           17 Bloomsburg Area-MA     26.96      26.35 MEET   
 70 Zipf, Aidan E             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.42Y     26.36 MEET   
 71 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.78      26.38 MEET   
 72 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    26.75      26.43 MEET   
 72 Parkhill, Evan N          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.25Y     26.43 MEET   
 72 Piccolo, Nathan J         15 Greater Philadel-MA    26.54      26.43 MEET   
 75 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    26.89      26.44 MEET   
 75 Berkoff, Cooper G         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    26.11      26.44 MEET   
 77 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 Malvern Swimming-MA    26.24      26.47 MEET   
 77 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.61      26.47 MEET   
 79 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    26.81      26.52 MEET   
 80 Crikelair, Stephen G      17 Pocono Family YM-MA    23.11Y     26.55 MEET   
 81 Abrahams, David H         17 Una Rad-MA             26.51      26.56 MEET   
 82 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Family YM-MA    26.89      26.60 MEET   
 83 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       23.35Y     26.67 MEET   
 84 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    26.44      26.69 MEET   
 84 Turlington, Walter W      16 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.56      26.69 MEET   
 86 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    26.45      26.72 MEET   
 87 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono Family YM-MA    26.19      26.86 MEET   
 88 Kendig, Wesley A          15 Marauder Aquatic-MA    26.83      26.89 MEET   
 88 Laslo, Gabriel S          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    26.78      26.89 MEET   
 88 Faikish, Ryan A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA    26.88      26.89 MEET   
 91 Irwin, Robert W           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    23.22Y     26.90 MEET   
 92 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    26.72      27.02        
 92 Averill, Richard P        20 Unattached-MA          25.99      27.02        
 94 Dengler, Jack T           18 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.34      27.04        
 95 Landis, Gregory           15 Lower Moreland S-MA    28.02      27.06        
 96 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA    26.74      27.09        
 96 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    26.17      27.09        
 96 Kain, Peter J             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    23.48Y     27.09        
 99 Webb, Sidney T            18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    23.30Y     27.19        
100 Eckrich, Joshua T         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    26.51      27.63        
101 Huleatt, Peter E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    23.30Y     27.76        
102 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.79      28.20        
 -- Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.64         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.29   7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:17.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:20.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:36.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:24.28    2:21.17 FUTU   
                  30.78     1:08.83 (38.05)     1:49.25 (40.42)     2:21.17 (31.92)
  2 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.79    2:21.76 FUTU   
                  32.18     1:09.79 (37.61)     1:50.53 (40.74)     2:21.76 (31.23)
  3 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA          2:24.34    2:22.40 FUTU   
                  30.93     1:08.14 (37.21)     1:48.12 (39.98)     2:22.40 (34.28)
  4 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:25.56    2:23.03 FUTU   
                  30.42     1:07.03 (36.61)     1:50.34 (43.31)     2:23.03 (32.69)
  5 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.60    2:23.59 FUTU   
                  30.87     1:07.28 (36.41)     1:50.58 (43.30)     2:23.59 (33.01)
  6 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.45    2:24.31 FUTU   
                  31.67     1:08.27 (36.60)     1:51.11 (42.84)     2:24.31 (33.20)
  7 Doss, Abigail P           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:23.76    2:25.29 FUTU   
                  32.18     1:09.52 (37.34)     1:52.25 (42.73)     2:25.29 (33.04)
  8 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.99    2:25.43 FUTU   
                  31.44     1:07.15 (35.71)     1:52.62 (45.47)     2:25.43 (32.81)
B - Final
  9 Maccausland, Heather C    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.03    2:22.37 FUTU   
                  31.25     1:10.58 (39.33)     1:50.73 (40.15)     2:22.37 (31.64)
 10 Chompre, Ashley N         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:27.57    2:27.43 MEET   
                  30.57     1:08.71 (38.14)     1:53.56 (44.85)     2:27.43 (33.87)
 11 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.37    2:28.07 MEET   
                  31.09     1:08.84 (37.75)     1:55.26 (46.42)     2:28.07 (32.81)
 12 Cooke, Madeleine E        19 Unattached-MA        2:28.52    2:28.22 MEET   
                  30.98     1:11.28 (40.30)     1:53.67 (42.39)     2:28.22 (34.55)
 13 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA            2:28.08    2:28.92 MEET   
                  31.30     1:10.27 (38.97)     1:55.87 (45.60)     2:28.92 (33.05)
 14 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:28.32    2:29.99 MEET   
                  31.10     1:08.74 (37.64)     1:54.74 (46.00)     2:29.99 (35.25)
 15 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.64    2:30.54 MEET   
                  32.21     1:12.03 (39.82)     1:56.79 (44.76)     2:30.54 (33.75)
 16 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.77    2:30.59 MEET   
                  32.83     1:10.28 (37.45)     1:57.19 (46.91)     2:30.59 (33.40)
C - Final
 17 Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:30.05    2:26.66 MEET   
                  31.79     1:12.83 (41.04)     1:54.19 (41.36)     2:26.66 (32.47)
 18 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:29.80    2:28.07 MEET   
                  31.57     1:08.16 (36.59)     1:54.44 (46.28)     2:28.07 (33.63)
 19 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.16    2:28.59 MEET   
                  31.54     1:11.98 (40.44)     1:53.04 (41.06)     2:28.59 (35.55)
 20 Lichtner, Kayla           16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:30.12    2:29.74 MEET   
                  31.11     1:11.40 (40.29)     1:57.15 (45.75)     2:29.74 (32.59)
 21 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:29.63    2:30.30 MEET   
                  31.39     1:09.99 (38.60)     1:53.95 (43.96)     2:30.30 (36.35)
 22 Marlin, Courtney E        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.06    2:30.57 MEET   
                  31.62     1:10.24 (38.62)     1:56.52 (46.28)     2:30.57 (34.05)
 23 Smith, Olivia C           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:30.48    2:30.91 MEET   
                  32.23     1:07.78 (35.55)     1:56.35 (48.57)     2:30.91 (34.56)
 24 Fong, Andrea L            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.73    2:30.96 MEET   
                  32.67     1:13.31 (40.64)     1:56.70 (43.39)     2:30.96 (34.26)
D - Final
 25 Scholer, Haley N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:31.67    2:28.04 MEET   
                  33.00     1:09.75 (36.75)     1:55.10 (45.35)     2:28.04 (32.94)
 26 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:31.58    2:28.24 MEET   
                  31.17     1:08.96 (37.79)     1:53.74 (44.78)     2:28.24 (34.50)
 27 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.36    2:29.09 MEET   
                  31.70     1:11.02 (39.32)     1:54.16 (43.14)     2:29.09 (34.93)
 28 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:31.49    2:29.66 MEET   
                  30.75                               58.20 ( )   2:29.66 (1:31.46)
 29 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.23   x2:30.40 MEET   
                  32.49                               58.20 ( )   2:30.40 (1:32.20)
 30 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.09    2:30.99 MEET   
                  31.91     1:10.47 (38.56)     1:55.91 (45.44)     2:30.99 (35.08)
 31 Houtz, Sydney E           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:31.16    2:34.59 MEET   
                  31.73     1:10.19 (38.46)     1:58.02 (47.83)     2:34.59 (36.57)
 32 Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:31.65    2:36.46 MEET   
                  33.05     1:14.12 (41.07)     1:59.15 (45.03)     2:36.46 (37.31)
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.29   7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:17.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:20.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:36.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail P           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:20.62    2:23.76 qFUTU  
                  33.27     1:09.08 (35.81)     1:51.08 (42.00)     2:23.76 (32.68)
  2 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.31    2:23.99 qFUTU  
                  31.12     1:06.79 (35.67)     1:51.80 (45.01)     2:23.99 (32.19)
  3 Henry, Allison R          16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:23.97    2:24.28 qFUTU  
                  30.76     1:10.37 (39.61)     1:51.62 (41.25)     2:24.28 (32.66)
  4 Sykes, Emily J            19 Una Udac-MA          2:20.18    2:24.34 qFUTU  
                  31.44     1:09.58 (38.14)     1:50.12 (40.54)     2:24.34 (34.22)
  5 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.16    2:24.45 qFUTU  
                  32.18     1:08.08 (35.90)     1:51.75 (43.67)     2:24.45 (32.70)
  6 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.88    2:24.79 qFUTU  
                  31.56     1:10.36 (38.80)     1:51.67 (41.31)     2:24.79 (33.12)
  7 Scott, Morgan E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:20.97    2:25.56 qFUTU  
                  31.03     1:08.40 (37.37)     1:53.09 (44.69)     2:25.56 (32.47)
  8 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.17    2:25.60 qFUTU  
                  30.99     1:07.84 (36.85)     1:52.42 (44.58)     2:25.60 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maccausland, Heather C    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.95    2:26.03 qFUTU  
                  32.46     1:11.14 (38.68)     1:53.62 (42.48)     2:26.03 (32.41)
 10 Chompre, Ashley N         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:29.12    2:27.57 qMEET  
                  30.58     1:09.24 (38.66)     1:53.22 (43.98)     2:27.57 (34.35)
 11 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA            2:34.51    2:28.08 qMEET  
                  31.34     1:09.09 (37.75)     1:54.50 (45.41)     2:28.08 (33.58)
 12 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.75    2:28.32 qMEET  
                  31.35     1:08.55 (37.20)     1:53.10 (44.55)     2:28.32 (35.22)
 13 Cooke, Madeleine E        19 Unattached-MA        2:30.75    2:28.52 qMEET  
                  30.67     1:09.74 (39.07)     1:53.27 (43.53)     2:28.52 (35.25)
 14 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.90    2:28.64 qMEET  
                  32.13     1:10.65 (38.52)     1:55.27 (44.62)     2:28.64 (33.37)
 15 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.35    2:28.77 qMEET  
                  32.29     1:08.25 (35.96)     1:55.17 (46.92)     2:28.77 (33.60)
 16 Neveling, Abbey E         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.42    2:28.85 qMEET  
                  33.07     1:10.91 (37.84)     1:53.97 (43.06)     2:28.85 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.80    2:29.37 qMEET  
                  31.86     1:10.01 (38.15)     1:56.24 (46.23)     2:29.37 (33.13)
 18 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:31.63    2:29.63 qMEET  
                  31.59                             1:06.50 ( )   2:29.63 (1:23.13)
 19 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:30.04    2:29.80 qMEET  
                  31.78     1:10.35 (38.57)     1:56.25 (45.90)     2:29.80 (33.55)
 20 Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:04.36Y   2:30.05 qMEET  
                  32.79     1:15.58 (42.79)     1:57.23 (41.65)     2:30.05 (32.82)
 21 Lichtner, Kayla           16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:32.86    2:30.12 qMEET  
                  31.43     1:10.56 (39.13)     1:56.84 (46.28)     2:30.12 (33.28)
 22 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:28.20    2:30.15 qMEET  
                  32.31     1:10.90 (38.59)     1:56.98 (46.08)     2:30.15 (33.17)
 23 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.17    2:30.16 qMEET  
                  31.84     1:11.75 (39.91)     1:53.85 (42.10)     2:30.16 (36.31)
 24 Smith, Olivia C           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:32.67    2:30.48 qMEET  
                  31.40     1:07.62 (36.22)     1:55.04 (47.42)     2:30.48 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fong, Andrea L            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.74    2:30.73 qMEET  
                  32.67     1:11.62 (38.95)     1:56.28 (44.66)     2:30.73 (34.45)
 26 Marlin, Courtney E        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.82    2:31.06 qMEET  
                  31.72     1:10.58 (38.86)     1:57.05 (46.47)     2:31.06 (34.01)
 27 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:30.74    2:31.09 qMEET  
                  32.51     1:10.61 (38.10)     1:57.35 (46.74)     2:31.09 (33.74)
 28 Houtz, Sydney E           16 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:07.99Y   2:31.16 qMEET  
                  32.57     1:11.29 (38.72)     1:57.41 (46.12)     2:31.16 (33.75)
 29 Kahn, Shelby C            15 Unattached-MA        2:30.64    2:31.21 qMEET  
                  32.13     1:12.77 (40.64)     1:57.08 (44.31)     2:31.21 (34.13)
 30 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.80    2:31.23 qMEET  
                                  16.12 ( )       33.00 (16.88)   2:31.23 (1:58.23)
 31 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.13    2:31.36 qMEET  
                  32.92     1:13.69 (40.77)     1:56.99 (43.30)     2:31.36 (34.37)
 32 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:30.39    2:31.49 qMEET  
                  31.23     1:11.61 (40.38)     1:56.49 (44.88)     2:31.49 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:32.01    2:31.58 MEET   
                  30.84                               55.14 ( )   2:31.58 (1:36.44)
 34 Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:26.27    2:31.65 MEET   
                  32.40     1:11.15 (38.75)     1:56.78 (45.63)     2:31.65 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Scholer, Haley N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:26.27    2:31.67 MEET   
                  32.84     1:09.96 (37.12)     1:56.92 (46.96)     2:31.67 (34.75)
 36 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:34.52    2:31.79 MEET   
                  31.92     1:11.75 (39.83)     1:57.36 (45.61)     2:31.79 (34.43)
 37 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.79    2:31.80 MEET   
                  34.11     1:11.64 (37.53)     1:56.31 (44.67)     2:31.80 (35.49)
 38 Daly, Kaelan G            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:28.21    2:31.82 MEET   
                  32.57     1:12.87 (40.30)     1:58.53 (45.66)     2:31.82 (33.29)
 39 Shelly, Marget S          18 York YMCA-MA         2:24.94    2:31.85 MEET   
                  32.45     1:09.71 (37.26)     1:57.56 (47.85)     2:31.85 (34.29)
 39 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:33.75    2:31.85 MEET   
                  31.97     1:10.60 (38.63)     1:58.03 (47.43)     2:31.85 (33.82)
 41 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.63    2:31.98 MEET   
                  32.09     1:12.72 (40.63)     1:59.62 (46.90)     2:31.98 (32.36)
 42 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:31.39    2:32.02 MEET   
                  32.26     1:10.88 (38.62)     1:57.03 (46.15)     2:32.02 (34.99)
 43 Everhart, Hanna J         18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:27.06    2:32.68 MEET   
                  32.24     1:12.66 (40.42)     1:58.60 (45.94)     2:32.68 (34.08)
 44 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:34.47    2:32.73 MEET   
                  31.72     1:09.20 (37.48)     1:58.81 (49.61)     2:32.73 (33.92)
 45 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.59    2:32.79 MEET   
                  34.35     1:12.56 (38.21)     1:58.42 (45.86)     2:32.79 (34.37)
 46 Doss, Gabrielle H         15 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:34.11    2:33.52 MEET   
                  32.12     1:12.99 (40.87)     1:58.36 (45.37)     2:33.52 (35.16)
 47 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.94    2:33.53 MEET   
                  33.65     1:13.80 (40.15)     1:59.80 (46.00)     2:33.53 (33.73)
 47 Feeley, Shannon R         18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:13.10Y   2:33.53 MEET   
                  34.09     1:15.24 (41.15)     1:59.82 (44.58)     2:33.53 (33.71)
 49 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:32.13    2:33.59 MEET   
                  32.48     1:10.73 (38.25)     2:00.55 (49.82)     2:33.59 (33.04)
 50 Chambers, Emma C          15 Una Gpac-MA          2:34.53    2:33.89 MEET   
                  32.29     1:11.54 (39.25)     1:59.00 (47.46)     2:33.89 (34.89)
 51 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:32.40    2:33.94 MEET   
                  34.24     1:13.61 (39.37)     1:58.96 (45.35)     2:33.94 (34.98)
 52 Kim, Karis E              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:33.06    2:34.01 MEET   
                  33.58     1:12.68 (39.10)     1:59.43 (46.75)     2:34.01 (34.58)
 53 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        2:33.76    2:34.09 MEET   
                  32.89     1:13.31 (40.42)     1:59.34 (46.03)     2:34.09 (34.75)
 54 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:34.31    2:34.22 MEET   
                  33.17     1:14.20 (41.03)     1:59.32 (45.12)     2:34.22 (34.90)
 55 Burton, Apolina M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.42    2:34.43 MEET   
                  33.81     1:12.24 (38.43)     2:01.75 (49.51)     2:34.43 (32.68)
 56 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:31.52    2:34.52 MEET   
                  32.50     1:11.40 (38.90)     2:00.76 (49.36)     2:34.52 (33.76)
 57 Hadley, Emma B            20 Bison Aquatics C-MA  2:04.94Y   2:34.59 MEET   
                  32.28     1:09.79 (37.51)     1:58.68 (48.89)     2:34.59 (35.91)
 58 Rollo, Sophia R           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.90Y   2:34.63 MEET   
                  34.30     1:13.15 (38.85)     2:00.28 (47.13)     2:34.63 (34.35)
 59 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.74    2:34.73 MEET   
                  31.81     1:10.80 (38.99)     1:58.44 (47.64)     2:34.73 (36.29)
 60 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:31.04    2:34.79 MEET   
                  32.86     1:11.01 (38.15)     1:58.29 (47.28)     2:34.79 (36.50)
 61 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:13.59Y   2:34.85 MEET   
                  31.93     1:13.90 (41.97)     1:58.93 (45.03)     2:34.85 (35.92)
 62 Gross, Ella M             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:14.81Y   2:35.07 MEET   
                  30.78     1:09.51 (38.73)     1:59.84 (50.33)     2:35.07 (35.23)
 63 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:35.25    2:35.22 MEET   
                  32.48     1:13.16 (40.68)     2:01.47 (48.31)     2:35.22 (33.75)
 64 Marlin, Krista N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:13.91Y   2:35.25 MEET   
                  33.49     1:12.82 (39.33)     2:00.68 (47.86)     2:35.25 (34.57)
 65 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.63    2:35.52 MEET   
                  33.56     1:09.91 (36.35)     1:57.87 (47.96)     2:35.52 (37.65)
 66 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:35.94    2:35.61 MEET   
                  32.44     1:12.85 (40.41)     2:00.05 (47.20)     2:35.61 (35.56)
 67 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.72    2:35.69 MEET   
                  32.69     1:12.81 (40.12)     2:00.74 (47.93)     2:35.69 (34.95)
 68 Gorman, Annabel           17 Una JW-MA            2:13.87Y   2:35.75 MEET   
                  32.85     1:15.40 (42.55)     1:59.35 (43.95)     2:35.75 (36.40)
 69 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.88Y   2:35.79 MEET   
                  33.85     1:14.75 (40.90)     2:01.93 (47.18)     2:35.79 (33.86)
 70 Shiroff, Sayde M          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:35.68    2:35.93 MEET   
                  32.66     1:12.09 (39.43)     1:59.98 (47.89)     2:35.93 (35.95)
 71 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Una Psc-MA           2:34.74    2:36.26 MEET   
                  33.92     1:13.12 (39.20)     1:59.90 (46.78)     2:36.26 (36.36)
 72 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 Unattached-MA        2:10.35Y   2:36.35 MEET   
                  32.17     1:14.66 (42.49)     1:59.27 (44.61)     2:36.35 (37.08)
 73 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:36.59    2:36.64 MEET   
                  32.99     1:15.10 (42.11)     2:01.81 (46.71)     2:36.64 (34.83)
 74 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:30.12    2:36.69 MEET   
                  33.74     1:11.99 (38.25)     1:59.20 (47.21)     2:36.69 (37.49)
 75 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:31.63    2:36.77 MEET   
                  33.06     1:12.16 (39.10)     2:01.72 (49.56)     2:36.77 (35.05)
 76 Weis, Cameron L           18 Una Udac-MA          2:35.71    2:37.04        
                  34.08     1:14.67 (40.59)     2:01.05 (46.38)     2:37.04 (35.99)
 77 Gerhart, Sophia G         16 State College Ar-MA  2:34.19    2:37.33        
                  32.50     1:13.51 (41.01)     2:00.84 (47.33)     2:37.33 (36.49)
 78 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:36.54    2:37.40        
                  31.54     1:15.68 (44.14)     2:02.55 (46.87)     2:37.40 (34.85)
 79 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:32.87    2:37.52        
                  31.98     1:11.70 (39.72)     1:59.86 (48.16)     2:37.52 (37.66)
 80 McMillan, Maggie K        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.12    2:37.57        
                  34.10     1:13.69 (39.59)     2:02.05 (48.36)     2:37.57 (35.52)
 81 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:31.50    2:38.07        
                  34.21                             1:06.50 ( )   2:38.07 (1:31.57)
 82 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:29.69    2:39.01        
                                  16.07 ( )       32.29 (16.22)   2:39.01 (2:06.72)
 83 Dangelo, Grace N          17 State College Ar-MA  2:35.02    2:39.04        
                  32.79     1:13.91 (41.12)     2:01.79 (47.88)     2:39.04 (37.25)
 84 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:38.44    2:39.16        
                  34.26     1:15.14 (40.88)     2:02.37 (47.23)     2:39.16 (36.79)
 85 Doucette, Megan J         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:36.46    2:39.24        
                  33.81     1:15.53 (41.72)     2:02.77 (47.24)     2:39.24 (36.47)
 86 Ferguson, Abigail R       16 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:13.13Y   2:39.33        
                  34.22     1:15.90 (41.68)     2:02.42 (46.52)     2:39.33 (36.91)
 87 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.72    2:39.76        
                  33.31     1:16.40 (43.09)     2:02.01 (45.61)     2:39.76 (37.75)
 88 Adams, Colleen A          15 State College Ar-MA  2:15.14Y   2:39.81        
                  34.37     1:13.73 (39.36)     2:03.74 (50.01)     2:39.81 (36.07)
 89 Fenska, Allison P         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.33    2:39.86        
                                1:11.82 ( )     2:02.78 (50.96)     2:39.86 (37.08)
 90 Acchione, Sofia L         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:36.52    2:40.03        
                  33.53     1:15.45 (41.92)     2:03.90 (48.45)     2:40.03 (36.13)
 91 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:13.82Y   2:40.05        
                  35.86     1:13.71 (37.85)     2:04.58 (50.87)     2:40.05 (35.47)
 92 Gring, Sydney             13 Unattached-MA        2:11.50Y   2:40.15        
                  33.44     1:13.21 (39.77)     2:03.44 (50.23)     2:40.15 (36.71)
 93 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:34.84    2:40.23        
                  34.64     1:17.32 (42.68)     2:03.54 (46.22)     2:40.23 (36.69)
 94 Tevnan, Haley E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.03Y   2:40.31        
                  32.37     1:14.68 (42.31)     2:03.70 (49.02)     2:40.31 (36.61)
 95 Bansky, Sarah E           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.46    2:40.39        
                  35.26     1:15.85 (40.59)     2:03.61 (47.76)     2:40.39 (36.78)
 96 Fritz, Madison L          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:32.25    2:40.46        
                  32.21                               55.14 ( )   2:40.46 (1:45.32)
 97 Foley, Caitlin M          21 Unattached-MA        2:06.89Y   2:41.03        
                  34.47     1:15.86 (41.39)     2:03.69 (47.83)     2:41.03 (37.34)
 98 Koczur, Erin M            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:43.53    2:41.10        
                  33.55     1:15.17 (41.62)     2:03.09 (47.92)     2:41.10 (38.01)
 99 Humphrey, Delaney G       15 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:15.17Y   2:41.31        
                  34.65     1:14.49 (39.84)     2:04.90 (50.41)     2:41.31 (36.41)
100 Koehle, Madelyn G         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:43.35    2:42.76        
                  35.07     1:16.43 (41.36)     2:04.75 (48.32)     2:42.76 (38.01)
101 Maloy, Taryn E            17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:12.00Y   2:45.88        
                  36.09     1:18.10 (42.01)     2:08.60 (50.50)     2:45.88 (37.28)
102 Castano, Angela           19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:49.83    2:47.28        
                  35.33     1:18.38 (43.05)     2:08.97 (50.59)     2:47.28 (38.31)
103 Kahn, Ella A              14 Unattached-MA        2:51.67    2:47.92        
                  36.78     1:22.17 (45.39)     2:09.77 (47.60)     2:47.92 (38.15)
 -- Kellner, Isabella I       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT   X2:42.36        
                  33.40     1:15.66 (42.26)     2:04.57 (48.91)     2:42.36 (37.79)
 -- Gring, Cameron            16 Unattached-MA        2:34.65         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:31.07         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.69     1:12.60 (38.91)     1:55.62 (43.02)          DQ (35.69)
 -- Gallagher, Zoe R          13 Elite Performanc-MA  2:15.15Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:28.58        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:04.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:08.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:13.86    2:08.81 FUTU   
                  27.42     1:00.75 (33.33)     1:32.59 (31.84)     2:08.81 (36.22)
  2 Peckmann, Alec K          19 York YMCA-MA         2:14.29    2:08.83 FUTU   
                  27.58     1:00.77 (33.19)     1:32.59 (31.82)     2:08.83 (36.24)
  3 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:13.57    2:11.70 FUTU   
                  27.92     1:02.59 (34.67)     1:43.29 (40.70)     2:11.70 (28.41)
  4 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:13.44    2:11.72 FUTU   
                  28.00     1:03.44 (35.44)     1:41.40 (37.96)     2:11.72 (30.32)
  5 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:14.12    2:13.00 MEET   
                  28.09     1:01.85 (33.76)     1:43.25 (41.40)     2:13.00 (29.75)
  6 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:14.98    2:13.82 MEET   
                  28.47     1:02.31 (33.84)     1:41.89 (39.58)     2:13.82 (31.93)
  7 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.26    2:13.89 MEET   
                  28.26     1:02.20 (33.94)     1:42.00 (39.80)     2:13.89 (31.89)
  8 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:15.53    2:15.91 MEET   
                  29.10     1:03.77 (34.67)     1:43.11 (39.34)     2:15.91 (32.80)
B - Final
  9 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:16.06    2:15.47 MEET   
                  29.56     1:04.66 (35.10)     1:44.44 (39.78)     2:15.47 (31.03)
 10 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:16.87    2:16.12 MEET   
                  30.41     1:06.04 (35.63)     1:46.32 (40.28)     2:16.12 (29.80)
 11 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:16.88    2:16.80 MEET   
                  27.95     1:04.70 (36.75)     1:44.34 (39.64)     2:16.80 (32.46)
 12 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.80    2:16.85 MEET   
                  28.39     1:03.19 (34.80)     1:46.63 (43.44)     2:16.85 (30.22)
 13 Crescente, Antonio G      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.95    2:17.09 MEET   
                  29.75     1:04.58 (34.83)     1:44.70 (40.12)     2:17.09 (32.39)
 14 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:16.49    2:17.72 MEET   
                  29.30     1:03.30 (34.00)     1:45.00 (41.70)     2:17.72 (32.72)
 15 Gallagher, Zachary A      16 Elite Performanc-MA  2:16.14    2:17.85 MEET   
                  28.41     1:04.58 (36.17)     1:44.56 (39.98)     2:17.85 (33.29)
 15 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.06    2:17.85 MEET   
                  30.05     1:04.40 (34.35)     1:45.40 (41.00)     2:17.85 (32.45)
C - Final
 17 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:17.17    2:12.70 FUTU   
                  28.30     1:02.27 (33.97)     1:41.86 (39.59)     2:12.70 (30.84)
 18 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.35    2:14.15 MEET   
                  27.19     1:02.63 (35.44)     1:42.99 (40.36)     2:14.15 (31.16)
 19 Murphy, Matthew K         16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:17.23    2:14.98 MEET   
                  29.52     1:04.92 (35.40)     1:42.44 (37.52)     2:14.98 (32.54)
 19 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:18.16    2:14.98 MEET   
                  29.30     1:04.52 (35.22)     1:44.89 (40.37)     2:14.98 (30.09)
 21 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:18.02    2:15.55 MEET   
                  28.13     1:04.33 (36.20)     1:43.09 (38.76)     2:15.55 (32.46)
 22 Loughlin, Gavin E         16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:18.27    2:17.39 MEET   
                  30.38     1:06.38 (36.00)     1:45.89 (39.51)     2:17.39 (31.50)
 23 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.41    2:17.80 MEET   
                  29.72     1:05.80 (36.08)     1:45.87 (40.07)     2:17.80 (31.93)
 24 Artis, Jack M             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.19    2:18.76 MEET   
                  29.05     1:06.73 (37.68)     1:46.53 (39.80)     2:18.76 (32.23)
D - Final
 25 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:18.38    2:14.71 MEET   
                  28.65     1:03.52 (34.87)     1:43.61 (40.09)     2:14.71 (31.10)
 26 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:18.73    2:15.62 MEET   
                  28.61     1:04.69 (36.08)     1:44.82 (40.13)     2:15.62 (30.80)
 27 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:18.54    2:17.32 MEET   
                  28.74     1:03.27 (34.53)     1:46.95 (43.68)     2:17.32 (30.37)
 28 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:19.23    2:17.98 MEET   
                  29.74     1:04.76 (35.02)     1:46.33 (41.57)     2:17.98 (31.65)
 29 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:19.05    2:18.24 MEET   
                  30.10     1:05.15 (35.05)     1:45.64 (40.49)     2:18.24 (32.60)
 30 Abrahams, David H         17 Una Rad-MA           2:19.32    2:18.40 MEET   
                  29.44     1:07.33 (37.89)     1:45.32 (37.99)     2:18.40 (33.08)
 31 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.16    2:19.49 MEET   
                  30.60     1:05.09 (34.49)     1:49.97 (44.88)     2:19.49 (29.52)
 32 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  2:18.74    2:19.60 MEET   
                  28.91     1:04.34 (35.43)     1:46.55 (42.21)     2:19.60 (33.05)
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:04.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:08.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McErlean, James P         18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:15.60    2:13.44 qMEET  
                  28.66     1:03.53 (34.87)     1:42.37 (38.84)     2:13.44 (31.07)
  2 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:13.37    2:13.57 qMEET  
                  28.31     1:03.20 (34.89)     1:44.54 (41.34)     2:13.57 (29.03)
  3 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:07.96    2:13.86 qMEET  
                  28.67     1:04.44 (35.77)     1:42.57 (38.13)     2:13.86 (31.29)
  4 Moll, Joseph T            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.29    2:14.12 qMEET  
                  28.15     1:01.95 (33.80)     1:43.38 (41.43)     2:14.12 (30.74)
  5 Peckmann, Alec K          19 York YMCA-MA         2:09.57    2:14.29 qMEET  
                  28.70     1:02.32 (33.62)     1:43.21 (40.89)     2:14.29 (31.08)
  6 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:14.88    2:14.98 qMEET  
                  27.75     1:03.81 (36.06)     1:42.21 (38.40)     2:14.98 (32.77)
  7 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.92    2:15.26 qMEET  
                  29.10     1:04.43 (35.33)     1:43.61 (39.18)     2:15.26 (31.65)
  8 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:18.25    2:15.53 qMEET  
                  29.59     1:04.80 (35.21)     1:43.52 (38.72)     2:15.53 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crescente, Antonio G      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.52    2:15.95 qMEET  
                  29.20     1:03.85 (34.65)     1:43.88 (40.03)     2:15.95 (32.07)
 10 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:19.05    2:16.06 qMEET  
                  29.48     1:04.14 (34.66)     1:44.44 (40.30)     2:16.06 (31.62)
 11 Gallagher, Zachary A      16 Elite Performanc-MA  2:13.42    2:16.14 qMEET  
                  28.12     1:03.16 (35.04)     1:43.78 (40.62)     2:16.14 (32.36)
 12 Harner, Jake H            24 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:49.02Y   2:16.32 qMEET  
                  29.25     1:06.50 (37.25)     1:44.50 (38.00)     2:16.32 (31.82)
 13 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:16.99    2:16.49 qMEET  
                  28.95     1:02.17 (33.22)     1:44.56 (42.39)     2:16.49 (31.93)
 14 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.33    2:16.80 qMEET  
                  28.07     1:04.16 (36.09)     1:46.59 (42.43)     2:16.80 (30.21)
 15 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:20.66    2:16.87 qMEET  
                  30.97     1:06.19 (35.22)     1:46.19 (40.00)     2:16.87 (30.68)
 16 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:14.26    2:16.88 qMEET  
                  28.80     1:04.58 (35.78)     1:44.11 (39.53)     2:16.88 (32.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:16.30    2:17.06 qMEET  
                  30.41     1:03.51 (33.10)     1:44.73 (41.22)     2:17.06 (32.33)
 18 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:10.23    2:17.17 qMEET  
                  28.81     1:04.75 (35.94)     1:45.36 (40.61)     2:17.17 (31.81)
 19 Murphy, Matthew K         16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:13.36    2:17.23 qMEET  
                  29.86     1:06.51 (36.65)     1:44.56 (38.05)     2:17.23 (32.67)
 20 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:16.07    2:17.35 qMEET  
                  28.01     1:02.98 (34.97)     1:45.01 (42.03)     2:17.35 (32.34)
 21 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.77    2:17.41 qMEET  
                                1:05.90 ( )     1:45.34 (39.44)     2:17.41 (32.07)
 22 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.32    2:18.02 qMEET  
                                1:06.17 ( )     1:45.25 (39.08)     2:18.02 (32.77)
 23 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:18.16    2:18.16 qMEET  
                  29.21     1:06.61 (37.40)     1:46.29 (39.68)     2:18.16 (31.87)
 24 Artis, Jack M             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.33    2:18.19 qMEET  
                  30.15     1:06.89 (36.74)     1:47.63 (40.74)     2:18.19 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Loughlin, Gavin E         16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:59.92Y   2:18.27 qMEET  
                  30.48     1:07.08 (36.60)     1:46.72 (39.64)     2:18.27 (31.55)
 26 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:19.69    2:18.38 qMEET  
                  28.96     1:06.15 (37.19)     1:47.00 (40.85)     2:18.38 (31.38)
 27 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:17.20    2:18.54 qMEET  
                  29.03     1:03.41 (34.38)     1:47.91 (44.50)     2:18.54 (30.63)
 28 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:00.70Y   2:18.73 qMEET  
                                1:06.87 ( )     1:46.78 (39.91)     2:18.73 (31.95)
 28 Yanchulis, Noah T         21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.95    2:18.73 qMEET  
                  29.44     1:05.60 (36.16)     1:46.36 (40.76)     2:18.73 (32.37)
 30 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  2:21.37    2:18.74 qMEET  
                  28.44     1:04.12 (35.68)     1:46.00 (41.88)     2:18.74 (32.74)
 31 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:01.85Y   2:19.05 qMEET  
                  30.17     1:05.05 (34.88)     1:46.27 (41.22)     2:19.05 (32.78)
 32 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:21.69    2:19.16 qMEET  
                  30.43     1:05.19 (34.76)     1:48.04 (42.85)     2:19.16 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:13.37    2:19.23 MEET   
                  29.52     1:04.84 (35.32)     1:46.52 (41.68)     2:19.23 (32.71)
 34 Abrahams, David H         17 Una Rad-MA           2:19.04    2:19.32 MEET   
                  29.65     1:07.09 (37.44)     1:44.49 (37.40)     2:19.32 (34.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Cunningham, Patrick       16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:21.91    2:19.49 MEET   
                  30.15     1:07.30 (37.15)     1:47.10 (39.80)     2:19.49 (32.39)
 36 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:02.46Y   2:19.50 MEET   
                  30.80     1:05.17 (34.37)     1:47.24 (42.07)     2:19.50 (32.26)
 37 O'Brien, Morgan P         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:17.00    2:19.61 MEET   
                  28.89     1:03.47 (34.58)     1:45.94 (42.47)     2:19.61 (33.67)
 38 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:20.46    2:19.66 MEET   
                  30.06     1:04.33 (34.27)     1:46.40 (42.07)     2:19.66 (33.26)
 39 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:20.56    2:19.67 MEET   
                  29.19     1:04.50 (35.31)     1:47.37 (42.87)     2:19.67 (32.30)
 40 Dragan, Paul G            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.14    2:19.71 MEET   
                  30.10     1:07.39 (37.29)     1:48.09 (40.70)     2:19.71 (31.62)
 40 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:21.15    2:19.71 MEET   
                  29.58     1:06.32 (36.74)     1:47.06 (40.74)     2:19.71 (32.65)
 42 Lastauskas, Nico J        20 Una Paac-MA          2:15.96    2:19.80 MEET   
                  29.48     1:06.87 (37.39)     1:47.35 (40.48)     2:19.80 (32.45)
 43 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:23.54    2:19.93 MEET   
                  29.18     1:06.65 (37.47)     1:49.01 (42.36)     2:19.93 (30.92)
 44 Fein, Ryley W             18 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:54.74Y   2:20.01 MEET   
                  28.06     1:06.53 (38.47)     1:48.03 (41.50)     2:20.01 (31.98)
 45 Flynn, Alexander          18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:17.01    2:20.07 MEET   
                  27.75     1:04.67 (36.92)     1:47.57 (42.90)     2:20.07 (32.50)
 46 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.12    2:20.09 MEET   
                  31.67     1:07.39 (35.72)     1:47.21 (39.82)     2:20.09 (32.88)
 47 Boerger, Thomas R         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:02.93Y   2:20.13 MEET   
                  29.72     1:04.59 (34.87)     1:48.17 (43.58)     2:20.13 (31.96)
 48 Oren, David A             16 Una Wsy-MA           2:24.62    2:20.15 MEET   
                  31.57     1:08.19 (36.62)     1:46.79 (38.60)     2:20.15 (33.36)
 49 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:57.48Y   2:20.28 MEET   
                  29.23     1:05.04 (35.81)     1:47.91 (42.87)     2:20.28 (32.37)
 50 Evangelista, Rocco B      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.14    2:20.39 MEET   
                  29.17     1:04.40 (35.23)     1:47.58 (43.18)     2:20.39 (32.81)
 51 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.29    2:20.55 MEET   
                  30.15     1:06.89 (36.74)     1:49.02 (42.13)     2:20.55 (31.53)
 52 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.18    2:20.65 MEET   
                                  15.02 ( )   1:47.56 (1:32.54)     2:20.65 (33.09)
 53 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:15.26    2:20.88 MEET   
                  29.64     1:04.38 (34.74)     1:50.51 (46.13)     2:20.88 (30.37)
 54 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:18.82    2:20.89 MEET   
                  29.58     1:06.28 (36.70)     1:48.40 (42.12)     2:20.89 (32.49)
 55 Avagliano, Aj             16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:21.91    2:21.09 MEET   
                  29.12     1:05.53 (36.41)     1:48.37 (42.84)     2:21.09 (32.72)
 56 Blacker, Alexander L      15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:02.95Y   2:21.26 MEET   
                  30.17     1:05.79 (35.62)     1:47.72 (41.93)     2:21.26 (33.54)
 57 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:16.02    2:21.27 MEET   
                  30.23     1:07.10 (36.87)     1:47.26 (40.16)     2:21.27 (34.01)
 57 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:22.05    2:21.27 MEET   
                  29.07     1:06.71 (37.64)     1:49.75 (43.04)     2:21.27 (31.52)
 59 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.39    2:21.52 MEET   
                  31.23     1:08.21 (36.98)     1:48.70 (40.49)     2:21.52 (32.82)
 60 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:22.17    2:21.56 MEET   
                  29.23     1:08.21 (38.98)     1:50.42 (42.21)     2:21.56 (31.14)
 61 Laslo, Gabriel S          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:57.60Y   2:21.57 MEET   
                  29.43     1:05.81 (36.38)     1:49.30 (43.49)     2:21.57 (32.27)
 62 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:22.30    2:21.58 MEET   
                  28.89     1:06.09 (37.20)     1:48.42 (42.33)     2:21.58 (33.16)
 63 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA            2:20.92    2:21.62 MEET   
                  29.86     1:07.65 (37.79)     1:51.56 (43.91)     2:21.62 (30.06)
 64 Farrow, Kyle T            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.02    2:21.74 MEET   
                  29.55     1:04.92 (35.37)     1:48.06 (43.14)     2:21.74 (33.68)
 65 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:20.34    2:21.76 MEET   
                  28.01     1:04.95 (36.94)     1:48.46 (43.51)     2:21.76 (33.30)
 66 Yaglenski, Thomas J       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:17.46    2:21.81 MEET   
                  28.73     1:03.92 (35.19)     1:47.12 (43.20)     2:21.81 (34.69)
 67 Heasley, Foster J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:18.79    2:21.97 MEET   
                  29.88     1:08.14 (38.26)     1:49.18 (41.04)     2:21.97 (32.79)
 68 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:21.75    2:22.16 MEET   
                  30.63     1:07.01 (36.38)     1:50.72 (43.71)     2:22.16 (31.44)
 69 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:21.55    2:22.29 MEET   
                  30.34     1:06.62 (36.28)     1:51.26 (44.64)     2:22.29 (31.03)
 70 Zhang, James              16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:21.56    2:22.38 MEET   
                  30.56     1:07.43 (36.87)     1:49.67 (42.24)     2:22.38 (32.71)
 71 Chiu, Alexander           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:01.57Y   2:22.43 MEET   
                  16.20     1:05.67 (49.47)     1:52.18 (46.51)     2:22.43 (30.25)
 72 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:22.58    2:22.58 MEET   
                  29.77     1:07.11 (37.34)     1:51.38 (44.27)     2:22.58 (31.20)
 73 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 Collegiate Aquat-MA  2:21.18    2:22.65 MEET   
                  30.20     1:06.16 (35.96)     1:50.56 (44.40)     2:22.65 (32.09)
 74 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.59Y   2:22.98 MEET   
                  31.10     1:07.78 (36.68)     1:50.79 (43.01)     2:22.98 (32.19)
 75 Andrews, Nikita S         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:20.40    2:22.99 MEET   
                  29.82     1:07.75 (37.93)     1:50.87 (43.12)     2:22.99 (32.12)
 76 Piccolo, Nathan J         15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:02.81Y   2:23.00 MEET   
                  28.70     1:06.20 (37.50)     1:50.89 (44.69)     2:23.00 (32.11)
 77 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.59    2:23.07 MEET   
                  30.43     1:07.74 (37.31)     1:50.31 (42.57)     2:23.07 (32.76)
 78 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.96Y   2:23.15 MEET   
                  29.71     1:05.58 (35.87)     1:50.77 (45.19)     2:23.15 (32.38)
 79 Mahler, Adam P            17 Unattached-MA        2:03.23Y   2:23.19 MEET   
                  28.96     1:06.25 (37.29)     1:50.89 (44.64)     2:23.19 (32.30)
 80 Zipf, Aidan E             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:59.03Y   2:23.20 MEET   
                  30.61     1:07.84 (37.23)     1:50.26 (42.42)     2:23.20 (32.94)
 81 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:19.72    2:23.21 MEET   
                  29.05     1:04.28 (35.23)     1:50.00 (45.72)     2:23.21 (33.21)
 82 Ellis, Ryan T             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.02Y   2:23.34 MEET   
                  31.49     1:07.07 (35.58)     1:51.63 (44.56)     2:23.34 (31.71)
 83 Jaramillo, Richard B      16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:20.43    2:23.49 MEET   
                  30.12     1:06.41 (36.29)     1:50.18 (43.77)     2:23.49 (33.31)
 84 Majka, Scott R            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.69    2:23.56 MEET   
                  29.82     1:08.50 (38.68)     1:49.72 (41.22)     2:23.56 (33.84)
 85 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.61    2:23.71 MEET   
                  20.27     1:09.49 (49.22)     1:51.19 (41.70)     2:23.71 (32.52)
 86 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:22.46    2:23.72 MEET   
                  30.12     1:07.91 (37.79)     1:50.63 (42.72)     2:23.72 (33.09)
 87 Skiles, Logan G           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.44    2:23.81        
                  29.07     1:08.41 (39.34)     1:50.30 (41.89)     2:23.81 (33.51)
 88 Parkhill, Evan N          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.20Y   2:23.84        
                  31.32     1:08.82 (37.50)     1:50.13 (41.31)     2:23.84 (33.71)
 89 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:02.75Y   2:24.20        
                  29.99     1:05.97 (35.98)     1:50.47 (44.50)     2:24.20 (33.73)
 90 Fenska, Evan W            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.38Y   2:24.35        
                  31.37     1:10.95 (39.58)     1:52.19 (41.24)     2:24.35 (32.16)
 91 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:23.67    2:24.38        
                  29.67     1:08.29 (38.62)     1:50.54 (42.25)     2:24.38 (33.84)
 92 Young, Griffin R          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:03.79Y   2:24.47        
                  30.01     1:07.21 (37.20)     1:50.72 (43.51)     2:24.47 (33.75)
 93 Flowers, Paul E           17 Schuylkill YMCA-MA   1:57.80Y   2:25.00        
                  30.62     1:08.75 (38.13)     1:46.28 (37.53)     2:25.00 (38.72)
 94 Yoon, Michael             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:33.91    2:25.02        
                  31.35     1:09.48 (38.13)     1:52.00 (42.52)     2:25.02 (33.02)
 95 Clark, Nicholas M         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:16.87    2:25.13        
                  29.07     1:07.68 (38.61)     1:50.52 (42.84)     2:25.13 (34.61)
 96 Nicastro, Payton B        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:01.37Y   2:25.37        
                                1:09.63 ( )     1:52.07 (42.44)     2:25.37 (33.30)
 97 Coleman, Christian J      17 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:55.89Y   2:25.39        
                                1:06.36 ( )     1:48.47 (42.11)     2:25.39 (36.92)
 98 Pasco, Andrew H           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:04.57Y   2:25.54        
                  29.73     1:08.84 (39.11)     1:51.07 (42.23)     2:25.54 (34.47)
 99 Mesco, Mark J             18 Greater Philadel-MA  2:30.37    2:26.28        
                  31.24     1:11.55 (40.31)     1:52.41 (40.86)     2:26.28 (33.87)
100 Webb, Gavin M             16 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:04.73Y   2:26.39        
                  30.21     1:08.04 (37.83)     1:54.11 (46.07)     2:26.39 (32.28)
101 Averill, Richard P        20 Unattached-MA        2:21.55    2:26.56        
                  30.12     1:08.74 (38.62)     1:52.21 (43.47)     2:26.56 (34.35)
102 Sumner, Stuart R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:04.77Y   2:26.67        
                  29.57     1:08.54 (38.97)     1:53.79 (45.25)     2:26.67 (32.88)
103 Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:03.01Y   2:27.04        
                  30.16     1:07.17 (37.01)     1:53.13 (45.96)     2:27.04 (33.91)
104 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:04.46Y   2:27.57        
                  30.17     1:09.24 (39.07)     1:54.55 (45.31)     2:27.57 (33.02)
105 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.19Y   2:27.67        
                  31.06     1:11.70 (40.64)     1:54.35 (42.65)     2:27.67 (33.32)
106 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:03.97Y   2:27.88        
                  31.79     1:11.81 (40.02)     1:54.51 (42.70)     2:27.88 (33.37)
107 Zheng, Garrick            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:04.35Y   2:27.97        
                  30.27     1:09.88 (39.61)     1:53.67 (43.79)     2:27.97 (34.30)
108 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.05    2:28.03        
                  31.39     1:08.58 (37.19)     1:54.05 (45.47)     2:28.03 (33.98)
109 Pave, Andrew S            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.00Y   2:28.10        
                  16.20     1:11.94 (55.74)     1:53.44 (41.50)     2:28.10 (34.66)
110 Hannig, Michael J         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:02.70Y   2:28.47        
                  30.65     1:09.59 (38.94)     1:54.56 (44.97)     2:28.47 (33.91)
111 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.44Y   2:28.55        
                  31.99     1:10.16 (38.17)     1:55.26 (45.10)     2:28.55 (33.29)
112 Wright, Grayson J         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.73Y   2:28.92        
                  30.40     1:07.24 (36.84)     1:55.48 (48.24)     2:28.92 (33.44)
113 Blake, Teddy G            13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:30.92    2:29.08        
                  32.53     1:09.32 (36.79)     1:55.91 (46.59)     2:29.08 (33.17)
114 Spruance, Matthew         15 Una Dst-MA           2:32.67    2:29.16        
                  30.69     1:08.95 (38.26)     1:52.82 (43.87)     2:29.16 (36.34)
115 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.40    2:29.57        
                  29.76     1:08.95 (39.19)     1:54.19 (45.24)     2:29.57 (35.38)
116 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.96    2:29.90        
                  30.42     1:10.26 (39.84)     1:56.58 (46.32)     2:29.90 (33.32)
117 Hause, Kaleb S            15 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:35.73    2:30.45        
                  30.97     1:07.45 (36.48)     1:55.01 (47.56)     2:30.45 (35.44)
 -- Carr, Ethan H             19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:12.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.94     1:03.41 (34.47)     1:43.77 (40.36)          DQ (31.31)
 -- Reihman, Mahlon C         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.97        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 33  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 16:38.93   7/23/2011 Rachel A Zilinskas, Germantown Acade      
                16:49.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                17:11.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                17:40.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                19:02.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  19:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Madison M       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA 17:25.64   17:13.21 FUTU   
                  31.75     1:06.33 (34.58)     1:41.32 (34.99)     2:15.84 (34.52)
        2:50.85 (35.01)     3:25.52 (34.67)     4:00.65 (35.13)     4:35.20 (34.55)
        5:10.21 (35.01)     5:44.66 (34.45)     6:19.67 (35.01)     6:53.99 (34.32)
        7:29.01 (35.02)     8:03.33 (34.32)     8:38.13 (34.80)     9:12.42 (34.29)
        9:46.89 (34.47)    10:21.05 (34.16)    10:55.63 (34.58)    11:29.98 (34.35)
       12:04.52 (34.54)    12:38.87 (34.35)    13:13.66 (34.79)    13:48.03 (34.37)
       14:22.56 (34.53)    14:56.75 (34.19)    15:31.61 (34.86)    16:06.00 (34.39)
       16:31.91 (25.91)    17:13.21 (41.30)                                        
  2 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 17:18.16   17:25.59 FUTU   
                  31.49     1:05.53 (34.04)     1:39.95 (34.42)     2:13.98 (34.03)
        2:48.65 (34.67)     3:23.04 (34.39)     3:57.97 (34.93)     4:32.46 (34.49)
        5:07.60 (35.14)     5:42.08 (34.48)     6:17.06 (34.98)     6:51.86 (34.80)
        7:27.01 (35.15)     8:02.07 (35.06)     8:37.23 (35.16)     9:12.45 (35.22)
        9:47.54 (35.09)    10:22.30 (34.76)    10:57.25 (34.95)    11:32.20 (34.95)
       12:07.34 (35.14)    12:42.49 (35.15)    13:18.26 (35.77)    13:53.54 (35.28)
       14:28.95 (35.41)    15:04.39 (35.44)    15:39.65 (35.26)    16:15.21 (35.56)
       16:50.91 (35.70)    17:25.59 (34.68)                                        
  3 Waggoner, Alexandra M     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:34.98   17:39.47 FUTU   
                  31.52     1:06.26 (34.74)     1:41.11 (34.85)     2:16.19 (35.08)
        2:51.71 (35.52)     3:26.86 (35.15)     4:02.22 (35.36)     4:37.46 (35.24)
        5:12.95 (35.49)     5:48.35 (35.40)     6:23.77 (35.42)     6:59.34 (35.57)
        7:35.17 (35.83)     8:10.61 (35.44)     8:46.28 (35.67)     9:22.02 (35.74)
        9:57.72 (35.70)    10:33.18 (35.46)    11:08.71 (35.53)    11:44.00 (35.29)
       12:19.87 (35.87)    12:55.23 (35.36)    13:31.07 (35.84)    14:06.71 (35.64)
       14:42.51 (35.80)    15:18.31 (35.80)    15:54.19 (35.88)    16:29.82 (35.63)
       17:05.62 (35.80)    17:39.47 (33.85)                                        
  4 Fong, Andrea L            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:35.79   17:45.28 MEET   
                  32.51     1:07.33 (34.82)     1:41.90 (34.57)     2:18.19 (36.29)
        2:53.96 (35.77)     3:29.53 (35.57)     3:53.52 (23.99)     4:41.04 (47.52)
        5:08.97 (27.93)     5:52.49 (43.52)     6:28.42 (35.93)     7:03.74 (35.32)
        7:40.01 (36.27)     8:15.68 (35.67)     8:51.59 (35.91)     9:27.05 (35.46)
       10:02.90 (35.85)    10:38.18 (35.28)    11:13.81 (35.63)    11:49.59 (35.78)
       12:25.57 (35.98)    13:01.10 (35.53)    13:37.03 (35.93)    14:12.69 (35.66)
       14:48.57 (35.88)    15:23.83 (35.26)    15:59.85 (36.02)    16:35.14 (35.29)
       17:10.87 (35.73)    17:45.28 (34.41)                                        
  5 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA 17:52.75   17:48.69 MEET   
                  31.46     1:07.42 (35.96)     1:42.82 (35.40)     2:19.16 (36.34)
        2:54.61 (35.45)     3:30.92 (36.31)     4:06.62 (35.70)     4:42.34 (35.72)
        5:17.60 (35.26)     5:53.53 (35.93)     6:28.70 (35.17)     7:04.43 (35.73)
        7:40.04 (35.61)     8:15.74 (35.70)     8:51.27 (35.53)     9:27.66 (36.39)
       10:03.16 (35.50)    10:38.53 (35.37)    11:14.00 (35.47)    11:50.15 (36.15)
       12:25.44 (35.29)    13:01.41 (35.97)    13:37.30 (35.89)    14:13.63 (36.33)
       14:49.22 (35.59)    15:26.11 (36.89)    16:02.02 (35.91)    16:37.92 (35.90)
       17:13.82 (35.90)    17:48.69 (34.87)                                        
  6 Palmer, Lydia M           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:52.29   17:57.26 MEET   
                  32.55     1:07.47 (34.92)     1:43.13 (35.66)     2:18.01 (34.88)
        2:53.94 (35.93)     3:29.06 (35.12)     4:05.36 (36.30)     4:41.10 (35.74)
        5:17.25 (36.15)     5:52.86 (35.61)     6:29.17 (36.31)     7:04.35 (35.18)
        7:40.82 (36.47)     8:16.62 (35.80)     8:52.84 (36.22)     9:28.98 (36.14)
       10:05.44 (36.46)    10:41.28 (35.84)    11:18.28 (37.00)    11:53.65 (35.37)
       12:30.05 (36.40)    13:06.22 (36.17)    13:43.15 (36.93)    14:19.53 (36.38)
       14:56.55 (37.02)    15:32.90 (36.35)    16:09.67 (36.77)    16:46.08 (36.41)
       17:22.94 (36.86)    17:57.26 (34.32)                                        
  7 Jones, Emily G            17 Greater Philadel-MA 17:47.71   18:00.06 MEET   
                  31.92     1:07.05 (35.13)     1:42.46 (35.41)     2:18.47 (36.01)
        2:54.74 (36.27)     3:31.25 (36.51)     4:07.39 (36.14)     4:43.57 (36.18)
        5:19.77 (36.20)     5:55.95 (36.18)     6:32.07 (36.12)     7:08.00 (35.93)
        7:43.86 (35.86)     8:19.74 (35.88)     8:55.82 (36.08)     9:32.06 (36.24)
       10:08.33 (36.27)    10:44.59 (36.26)    11:20.92 (36.33)    11:57.12 (36.20)
       12:33.50 (36.38)    13:09.82 (36.32)    13:46.32 (36.50)    14:22.49 (36.17)
       14:58.85 (36.36)    15:35.30 (36.45)    16:11.80 (36.50)    16:48.05 (36.25)
       17:24.50 (36.45)    18:00.06 (35.56)                                        
  8 Schmidt, Trinity R        16 Unattached-MA       18:30.19   18:10.37 MEET   
                  33.74     1:09.47 (35.73)     1:45.85 (36.38)     2:21.59 (35.74)
        2:58.22 (36.63)     3:34.50 (36.28)     4:11.16 (36.66)     4:47.57 (36.41)
        5:24.53 (36.96)     6:00.97 (36.44)     6:37.99 (37.02)     7:14.23 (36.24)
        7:51.08 (36.85)     8:27.31 (36.23)     9:04.02 (36.71)     9:40.22 (36.20)
       10:16.90 (36.68)                            11:30.01 ( )    12:06.21 (36.20)
       12:43.15 (36.94)    13:19.76 (36.61)    13:56.66 (36.90)    14:33.00 (36.34)
       15:10.13 (37.13)    15:46.30 (36.17)    16:23.05 (36.75)    16:59.04 (35.99)
       17:35.50 (36.46)    18:10.37 (34.87)                                        
  9 Mikalic, Maggie           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 18:56.69   18:30.98 MEET   
                  33.17     1:09.56 (36.39)     1:46.46 (36.90)     2:23.62 (37.16)
        3:00.70 (37.08)     3:38.09 (37.39)     4:14.94 (36.85)     4:52.24 (37.30)
        5:29.15 (36.91)     6:06.45 (37.30)     6:43.76 (37.31)     7:21.28 (37.52)
        7:58.66 (37.38)     8:36.21 (37.55)     9:13.78 (37.57)     9:51.08 (37.30)
       10:28.15 (37.07)    11:05.64 (37.49)    11:42.72 (37.08)    12:20.11 (37.39)
       12:57.15 (37.04)    13:34.50 (37.35)    14:11.57 (37.07)    14:49.11 (37.54)
       15:26.41 (37.30)    16:04.13 (37.72)    16:41.35 (37.22)    17:18.53 (37.18)
       17:54.86 (36.33)    18:30.98 (36.12)                                        
 10 Hines, Katie              18 South Jersey Aqu-MA 18:41.45   18:34.58 MEET   
                  34.21     1:09.52 (35.31)     1:46.85 (37.33)     2:23.32 (36.47)
        3:00.46 (37.14)     3:37.10 (36.64)     4:14.93 (37.83)     4:51.56 (36.63)
        5:29.42 (37.86)     6:06.46 (37.04)     6:44.53 (38.07)     7:21.95 (37.42)
        7:59.97 (38.02)     8:37.43 (37.46)     9:15.66 (38.23)     9:52.70 (37.04)
       10:30.98 (38.28)    11:08.52 (37.54)    11:46.77 (38.25)    12:24.15 (37.38)
       13:03.31 (39.16)    13:40.68 (37.37)    14:18.99 (38.31)    14:56.04 (37.05)
       15:34.52 (38.48)    16:12.04 (37.52)    16:49.85 (37.81)    17:26.86 (37.01)
       18:05.12 (38.26)    18:34.58 (29.46)                                        
 11 Feeley, Shannon R         18 South Jersey Aqu-MA 18:33.25   18:36.37 MEET   
                  26.85     1:06.95 (40.10)     1:42.98 (36.03)     2:18.19 (35.21)
        2:54.63 (36.44)     3:31.03 (36.40)     4:07.62 (36.59)     4:44.30 (36.68)
        5:21.68 (37.38)     5:59.02 (37.34)     6:36.65 (37.63)     7:14.43 (37.78)
        7:52.67 (38.24)     8:30.08 (37.41)     9:08.06 (37.98)     9:45.47 (37.41)
       10:23.25 (37.78)    11:01.31 (38.06)    11:39.88 (38.57)    12:18.10 (38.22)
       12:56.24 (38.14)    13:33.94 (37.70)    14:12.52 (38.58)    14:50.82 (38.30)
       15:29.30 (38.48)    16:07.32 (38.02)    16:45.63 (38.31)    17:22.57 (36.94)
       18:00.53 (37.96)    18:36.37 (35.84)                                        
 12 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 18:37.42   18:40.29 MEET   
                  33.88     1:11.29 (37.41)     1:48.28 (36.99)     2:25.55 (37.27)
        3:02.65 (37.10)     3:40.13 (37.48)     4:17.74 (37.61)                    
            4:33.55 ( )     4:55.49 (21.94)   6:48.33 (1:52.84)     7:25.92 (37.59)
        8:03.38 (37.46)     8:41.14 (37.76)     9:18.30 (37.16)     9:56.02 (37.72)
       10:33.32 (37.30)    11:11.07 (37.75)    11:48.45 (37.38)    12:26.14 (37.69)
       13:03.89 (37.75)    13:41.66 (37.77)    14:19.32 (37.66)    14:57.53 (38.21)
       15:34.66 (37.13)    16:12.31 (37.65)    16:41.42 (29.11)    17:27.42 (46.00)
       18:04.56 (37.14)    18:40.29 (35.73)                                        
 13 Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA 18:16.72Y  18:46.53 MEET   
                  33.57     1:10.07 (36.50)     1:47.64 (37.57)     2:24.83 (37.19)
        3:02.69 (37.86)     3:40.28 (37.59)     4:18.26 (37.98)     4:55.85 (37.59)
        5:34.20 (38.35)     6:11.22 (37.02)     6:49.34 (38.12)     7:26.75 (37.41)
        8:05.28 (38.53)     8:42.23 (36.95)     9:20.04 (37.81)     9:57.42 (37.38)
       10:35.26 (37.84)    11:12.88 (37.62)    11:51.20 (38.32)    12:28.63 (37.43)
       13:06.83 (38.20)    13:44.14 (37.31)    14:22.18 (38.04)    14:59.64 (37.46)
       15:38.32 (38.68)    16:15.81 (37.49)    16:53.90 (38.09)    17:31.57 (37.67)
       18:09.68 (38.11)    18:46.53 (36.85)                                        
 14 Davis, Molly A            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:11.85   18:50.92 MEET   
                  34.15     1:10.93 (36.78)     1:48.22 (37.29)     2:25.26 (37.04)
        3:02.67 (37.41)     3:40.42 (37.75)     4:18.29 (37.87)     4:56.03 (37.74)
        5:34.04 (38.01)     6:11.44 (37.40)     6:49.74 (38.30)     7:27.24 (37.50)
        8:05.67 (38.43)     8:43.36 (37.69)     9:20.84 (37.48)     9:57.43 (36.59)
       10:34.05 (36.62)    11:11.64 (37.59)    11:49.76 (38.12)    12:27.60 (37.84)
       13:06.58 (38.98)    13:43.78 (37.20)    14:22.72 (38.94)    15:01.28 (38.56)
       15:40.57 (39.29)    16:18.93 (38.36)    16:41.42 (22.49)                    
           18:14.54 ( )    18:50.92 (36.38)                                        
 15 Stewart, Danielle R       15 Dover YMCA-MA       18:26.26Y  18:55.14 MEET   
                  32.93     1:09.81 (36.88)     1:47.49 (37.68)     2:25.13 (37.64)
        3:02.73 (37.60)     3:40.08 (37.35)     4:17.83 (37.75)     4:55.72 (37.89)
        5:33.94 (38.22)     6:11.69 (37.75)     6:49.58 (37.89)     7:27.35 (37.77)
        8:05.71 (38.36)     8:43.80 (38.09)     9:22.24 (38.44)    10:00.69 (38.45)
       10:35.87 (35.18)    11:17.29 (41.42)    11:55.32 (38.03)    12:33.18 (37.86)
       13:06.30 (33.12)    13:48.89 (42.59)    14:26.92 (38.03)    15:04.69 (37.77)
       15:42.91 (38.22)    16:21.22 (38.31)    16:59.63 (38.41)    17:38.73 (39.10)
       18:17.29 (38.56)    18:55.14 (37.85)                                        
 16 Speicher, Meghan E        15 Wilmington Aquat-MA 18:33.50Y  18:57.80 MEET   
                  33.29     1:10.67 (37.38)     1:48.04 (37.37)     2:25.78 (37.74)
        3:03.88 (38.10)     3:41.69 (37.81)     4:19.51 (37.82)     4:58.38 (38.87)
        5:36.41 (38.03)     6:14.69 (38.28)     6:52.77 (38.08)     7:30.77 (38.00)
        8:08.76 (37.99)     8:46.92 (38.16)     9:24.72 (37.80)    10:02.78 (38.06)
       10:35.87 (33.09)    11:18.38 (42.51)    11:56.02 (37.64)    12:34.27 (38.25)
       13:06.30 (32.03)    13:50.81 (44.51)    14:29.23 (38.42)    15:07.70 (38.47)
       15:46.04 (38.34)    16:24.72 (38.68)    17:03.08 (38.36)    17:41.70 (38.62)
       18:20.15 (38.45)    18:57.80 (37.65)                                        
 17 Burton, Apolina M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA     17:56.00Y  19:03.16        
                  33.30     1:09.93 (36.63)     1:47.10 (37.17)     2:24.56 (37.46)
        3:03.09 (38.53)     3:41.07 (37.98)     4:19.66 (38.59)     4:57.49 (37.83)
        5:35.00 (37.51)     6:12.76 (37.76)     6:50.94 (38.18)     7:28.30 (37.36)
        8:05.43 (37.13)     8:41.89 (36.46)     9:19.74 (37.85)     9:57.43 (37.69)
                               10:35.87 ( )  11:53.08 (1:17.21)    12:31.47 (38.39)
                                                   14:26.47 ( )    15:05.48 (39.01)
       15:44.72 (39.24)    16:24.37 (39.65)    17:04.06 (39.69)    17:43.97 (39.91)
       18:23.50 (39.53)    19:03.16 (39.66)                                        
 18 Adams, Colleen A          15 State College Ar-MA 18:33.86   19:03.17        
                  23.81     1:10.03 (46.22)     1:47.64 (37.61)     2:24.76 (37.12)
        3:02.88 (38.12)     3:40.71 (37.83)     4:19.09 (38.38)     4:57.20 (38.11)
        5:35.84 (38.64)     6:14.60 (38.76)     6:53.23 (38.63)     7:31.40 (38.17)
        8:09.82 (38.42)     8:48.08 (38.26)     9:26.60 (38.52)    10:05.00 (38.40)
       10:43.36 (38.36)    11:21.71 (38.35)    12:00.66 (38.95)    12:39.04 (38.38)
       13:18.01 (38.97)    13:56.21 (38.20)    14:34.92 (38.71)    15:13.41 (38.49)
       15:52.06 (38.65)    16:30.45 (38.39)    17:09.24 (38.79)    17:47.92 (38.68)
       18:26.36 (38.44)    19:03.17 (36.81)                                        
 19 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 18:29.03   19:09.27        
                  33.52     1:09.74 (36.22)     1:46.84 (37.10)     2:24.73 (37.89)
        3:02.49 (37.76)     3:40.41 (37.92)     4:19.00 (38.59)     4:57.36 (38.36)
        5:35.92 (38.56)     6:14.18 (38.26)     6:52.90 (38.72)     7:31.54 (38.64)
        8:10.71 (39.17)     8:48.85 (38.14)     9:27.77 (38.92)    10:06.69 (38.92)
       10:45.93 (39.24)    11:25.36 (39.43)    12:04.48 (39.12)    12:43.24 (38.76)
       13:22.19 (38.95)    14:01.00 (38.81)    14:40.42 (39.42)    15:19.21 (38.79)
       15:57.70 (38.49)    16:36.51 (38.81)    17:15.14 (38.63)    17:53.48 (38.34)
       18:32.01 (38.53)    19:09.27 (37.26)                                        
 20 Wetmore, Kay E            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 19:37.67   19:10.79        
                  33.56     1:10.83 (37.27)     1:48.22 (37.39)     2:25.89 (37.67)
        3:03.65 (37.76)     3:41.26 (37.61)     4:18.89 (37.63)     4:57.18 (38.29)
        5:35.21 (38.03)     6:13.58 (38.37)     6:51.76 (38.18)     7:30.14 (38.38)
        8:08.42 (38.28)     8:47.23 (38.81)     9:25.79 (38.56)    10:04.69 (38.90)
       10:42.73 (38.04)    11:21.60 (38.87)    12:00.27 (38.67)    12:39.06 (38.79)
       13:18.06 (39.00)    13:57.32 (39.26)    14:36.47 (39.15)    15:15.88 (39.41)
       15:55.05 (39.17)    16:34.35 (39.30)    17:13.66 (39.31)    17:53.11 (39.45)
       18:31.94 (38.83)    19:10.79 (38.85)                                        
 21 Doucette, Megan J         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 19:05.18   19:13.33        
                  34.09     1:11.37 (37.28)     1:50.06 (38.69)     2:28.29 (38.23)
        3:07.08 (38.79)     3:44.71 (37.63)     4:23.92 (39.21)     5:01.08 (37.16)
        5:39.92 (38.84)     6:17.57 (37.65)     6:56.11 (38.54)     7:33.35 (37.24)
        8:12.50 (39.15)     8:50.00 (37.50)     9:28.72 (38.72)    10:06.21 (37.49)
       10:45.52 (39.31)    11:23.86 (38.34)    12:03.13 (39.27)    12:41.36 (38.23)
       13:20.92 (39.56)    13:59.58 (38.66)    14:39.38 (39.80)    15:17.95 (38.57)
       15:57.90 (39.95)    16:36.67 (38.77)    17:16.63 (39.96)    17:55.76 (39.13)
       18:35.61 (39.85)    19:13.33 (37.72)                                        
 22 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA 18:28.48Y  19:15.88        
                  34.22     1:11.82 (37.60)     1:50.60 (38.78)     2:29.06 (38.46)
        3:08.20 (39.14)     3:46.37 (38.17)     4:25.50 (39.13)     5:03.79 (38.29)
        5:42.73 (38.94)     6:21.11 (38.38)     7:00.34 (39.23)     7:38.35 (38.01)
        8:17.37 (39.02)     8:55.63 (38.26)     9:34.87 (39.24)    10:13.43 (38.56)
       10:52.60 (39.17)    11:31.06 (38.46)    12:10.29 (39.23)    12:48.37 (38.08)
       13:27.71 (39.34)    14:06.07 (38.36)    14:45.46 (39.39)    15:24.13 (38.67)
       16:03.38 (39.25)    16:41.64 (38.26)    17:21.13 (39.49)    17:59.75 (38.62)
       18:38.82 (39.07)    19:15.88 (37.06)                                        
 23 Raue, Shannon K           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:58.64   19:28.81        
                  34.11     1:11.17 (37.06)     1:49.97 (38.80)     2:28.85 (38.88)
        3:07.82 (38.97)     3:46.58 (38.76)     4:26.21 (39.63)     5:05.12 (38.91)
        5:44.58 (39.46)     6:23.32 (38.74)     7:03.00 (39.68)     7:41.91 (38.91)
        8:21.15 (39.24)     9:00.36 (39.21)     9:40.10 (39.74)    10:19.60 (39.50)
       10:59.14 (39.54)    11:38.29 (39.15)    12:18.39 (40.10)    12:57.21 (38.82)
       13:37.34 (40.13)    14:16.92 (39.58)    14:56.78 (39.86)    15:36.01 (39.23)
       16:15.63 (39.62)    16:54.90 (39.27)    17:34.38 (39.48)    18:13.08 (38.70)
       18:51.91 (38.83)    19:28.81 (36.90)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 15:42.24   7/19/2014 Andrew J Abruzzo, Germantown Acade        
                15:44.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                16:05.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                16:38.99  FUTU Futures 2017
                18:13.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  18:13.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA 16:55.67   16:07.52 FUTU   
                  29.94     1:01.81 (31.87)     1:34.68 (32.87)     2:07.15 (32.47)
        2:40.07 (32.92)     3:12.52 (32.45)     3:45.38 (32.86)     4:17.79 (32.41)
        4:50.71 (32.92)     5:22.86 (32.15)     5:55.73 (32.87)     6:28.02 (32.29)
        7:01.11 (33.09)     7:33.48 (32.37)     8:06.30 (32.82)     8:38.45 (32.15)
        9:11.45 (33.00)     9:43.40 (31.95)    10:16.10 (32.70)    10:47.83 (31.73)
       11:20.50 (32.67)    11:52.27 (31.77)    12:24.94 (32.67)    12:56.52 (31.58)
       13:28.96 (32.44)    14:00.42 (31.46)    14:32.83 (32.41)    15:04.35 (31.52)
       15:37.02 (32.67)    16:07.52 (30.50)                                        
  2 Washart, Zachary F        19 Greater Philadel-MA 15:57.18   16:29.34 FUTU   
                  29.46       58.16 (28.70)                             1:29.69 ( )
         1:34.37 (4.68)     1:54.65 (20.28)     2:39.84 (45.19)     3:12.69 (32.85)
        3:45.69 (33.00)     4:18.15 (32.46)   5:55.65 (1:37.50)     6:28.49 (32.84)
        7:01.57 (33.08)     7:34.35 (32.78)     8:07.61 (33.26)     8:40.91 (33.30)
        9:15.15 (34.24)     9:48.47 (33.32)    10:22.26 (33.79)    10:55.91 (33.65)
       11:25.93 (30.02)    12:02.21 (36.28)    12:36.03 (33.82)    13:09.69 (33.66)
       13:43.50 (33.81)    14:17.06 (33.56)    14:51.05 (33.99)    15:23.78 (32.73)
       15:53.57 (29.79)    16:29.34 (35.77)                                        
  3 Washart, Shane F          15 Greater Philadel-MA 16:39.26   16:33.79 FUTU   
                  29.18     1:01.92 (32.74)     1:34.95 (33.03)                    
            1:54.65 ( )     2:08.28 (13.63)     2:41.16 (32.88)     3:14.64 (33.48)
        3:48.35 (33.71)   5:28.94 (1:40.59)     6:02.68 (33.74)     6:36.18 (33.50)
        7:09.57 (33.39)     7:42.99 (33.42)     8:16.87 (33.88)     8:50.17 (33.30)
        9:23.96 (33.79)     9:57.36 (33.40)    10:30.88 (33.52)    11:04.35 (33.47)
       11:38.10 (33.75)    12:12.00 (33.90)    12:45.45 (33.45)    13:18.66 (33.21)
       13:52.09 (33.43)    14:25.66 (33.57)    14:58.50 (32.84)    15:30.61 (32.11)
       16:02.90 (32.29)    16:33.79 (30.89)                                        
  4 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:21.07   16:44.02 MEET   
                  24.01     1:04.07 (40.06)     1:38.45 (34.38)     2:12.53 (34.08)
        2:46.31 (33.78)     3:20.09 (33.78)     3:53.98 (33.89)     4:27.40 (33.42)
        5:00.72 (33.32)     5:33.51 (32.79)     6:06.28 (32.77)     6:39.38 (33.10)
        7:12.94 (33.56)     7:46.32 (33.38)     8:19.83 (33.51)     8:53.09 (33.26)
        9:26.91 (33.82)    10:00.46 (33.55)    10:34.24 (33.78)    11:07.92 (33.68)
       11:41.98 (34.06)    12:15.20 (33.22)    12:44.51 (29.31)    13:22.99 (38.48)
       13:57.16 (34.17)    14:30.94 (33.78)    15:04.80 (33.86)    15:38.34 (33.54)
       16:07.41 (29.07)    16:44.02 (36.61)                                        
  5 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:36.49   16:45.99 MEET   
                  30.03     1:02.90 (32.87)     1:36.18 (33.28)     2:09.73 (33.55)
        2:43.97 (34.24)     3:18.26 (34.29)     3:52.49 (34.23)     4:26.73 (34.24)
        5:01.34 (34.61)     5:35.56 (34.22)     6:09.21 (33.65)     6:42.48 (33.27)
        7:16.23 (33.75)     7:49.76 (33.53)     8:23.82 (34.06)     8:57.44 (33.62)
        9:31.52 (34.08)    10:05.11 (33.59)    10:39.38 (34.27)    11:13.02 (33.64)
       11:46.44 (33.42)    12:19.40 (32.96)    12:53.05 (33.65)    13:26.48 (33.43)
       13:58.72 (32.24)    14:31.73 (33.01)    15:05.48 (33.75)    15:38.75 (33.27)
       16:13.12 (34.37)    16:45.99 (32.87)                                        
  6 Basch, Kevin A            19 Unattached-MA       17:44.27Y  16:48.96 MEET   
                  30.28     1:03.57 (33.29)      1:12.68 (9.11)                    
            1:37.61 ( )   3:20.04 (1:42.43)     3:54.36 (34.32)     4:28.16 (33.80)
        5:02.42 (34.26)     5:36.54 (34.12)     6:10.63 (34.09)     6:44.50 (33.87)
        7:18.76 (34.26)     7:52.77 (34.01)     8:17.62 (24.85)     9:00.77 (43.15)
        9:34.77 (34.00)    10:08.65 (33.88)    10:42.50 (33.85)    11:17.31 (34.81)
       11:51.38 (34.07)    12:25.71 (34.33)    12:59.86 (34.15)    13:33.69 (33.83)
       14:07.94 (34.25)    14:42.18 (34.24)    15:15.31 (33.13)    15:47.62 (32.31)
       16:07.81 (20.19)    16:48.96 (41.15)                                        
  7 Gagnon, Robert L          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:26.34   16:49.91 MEET   
                  31.29     1:04.20 (32.91)     1:38.43 (34.23)     2:12.57 (34.14)
        2:46.85 (34.28)     3:20.38 (33.53)     3:54.72 (34.34)     4:27.55 (32.83)
        5:02.23 (34.68)     5:35.90 (33.67)     6:10.37 (34.47)     6:43.11 (32.74)
        7:17.23 (34.12)     7:49.89 (32.66)     8:23.58 (33.69)     8:56.69 (33.11)
        9:30.57 (33.88)    10:04.12 (33.55)    10:38.40 (34.28)    11:11.49 (33.09)
       11:44.96 (33.47)    12:19.02 (34.06)    12:53.07 (34.05)    13:27.34 (34.27)
       14:01.07 (33.73)    14:35.54 (34.47)    15:09.98 (34.44)    15:43.87 (33.89)
       16:18.02 (34.15)    16:49.91 (31.89)                                        
  8 Palmer, Andrew D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:45.81   16:58.37 MEET   
                  30.03     1:02.49 (32.46)     1:36.05 (33.56)     2:09.30 (33.25)
        2:43.34 (34.04)     3:17.14 (33.80)     3:51.44 (34.30)     4:25.33 (33.89)
        4:59.79 (34.46)     5:33.83 (34.04)     6:08.29 (34.46)     6:42.00 (33.71)
        7:16.64 (34.64)     7:50.53 (33.89)     8:25.29 (34.76)     8:59.25 (33.96)
        9:34.08 (34.83)    10:08.01 (33.93)    10:42.93 (34.92)    11:16.84 (33.91)
       11:51.40 (34.56)    12:25.68 (34.28)    13:00.35 (34.67)    13:34.77 (34.42)
       14:09.36 (34.59)    14:43.35 (33.99)    15:17.95 (34.60)    15:51.91 (33.96)
       16:24.64 (32.73)    16:58.37 (33.73)                                        
  9 Loughlin, Gavin E         16 Plymouth Whitema-MA 17:22.77   16:58.98 MEET   
                  30.79     1:03.39 (32.60)     1:37.12 (33.73)     2:10.57 (33.45)
        2:44.71 (34.14)     3:18.25 (33.54)     3:52.52 (34.27)     4:26.00 (33.48)
        5:00.11 (34.11)     5:33.42 (33.31)     6:07.48 (34.06)     6:41.04 (33.56)
        7:15.25 (34.21)     7:48.63 (33.38)     8:23.11 (34.48)     8:56.79 (33.68)
        9:31.21 (34.42)    10:04.94 (33.73)    10:39.54 (34.60)    11:13.27 (33.73)
       11:48.05 (34.78)    12:22.16 (34.11)    12:57.61 (35.45)    13:31.67 (34.06)
       14:06.93 (35.26)    14:41.05 (34.12)    15:15.88 (34.83)    15:50.14 (34.26)
       16:25.66 (35.52)    16:58.98 (33.32)                                        
 10 Lastauskas, Nico J        20 Una Paac-MA         15:56.35Y  17:07.77 MEET   
                  31.66     1:05.89 (34.23)     1:40.41 (34.52)     2:14.34 (33.93)
        2:49.02 (34.68)     3:23.98 (34.96)     3:58.61 (34.63)     4:33.40 (34.79)
        5:07.63 (34.23)     5:42.08 (34.45)     6:16.77 (34.69)     6:51.37 (34.60)
        7:25.97 (34.60)     8:00.57 (34.60)     8:35.35 (34.78)     9:09.83 (34.48)
        9:44.39 (34.56)    10:18.76 (34.37)    10:53.03 (34.27)    11:27.49 (34.46)
       12:02.31 (34.82)    12:37.07 (34.76)    13:11.75 (34.68)    13:46.18 (34.43)
       14:20.68 (34.50)    14:54.85 (34.17)     15:00.57 (5.72)                    
           15:29.54 ( )  17:07.77 (1:38.23)                                        
 11 Pesti, Kornel             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 17:13.41   17:11.02 MEET   
                  30.33     1:03.72 (33.39)     1:37.64 (33.92)     2:11.72 (34.08)
        2:46.53 (34.81)     3:21.28 (34.75)     3:56.35 (35.07)     4:30.76 (34.41)
        5:06.50 (35.74)     5:41.40 (34.90)     6:16.42 (35.02)     6:50.34 (33.92)
        7:25.29 (34.95)     7:59.83 (34.54)     8:34.32 (34.49)     9:08.97 (34.65)
        9:43.06 (34.09)    10:17.26 (34.20)    10:51.91 (34.65)    11:25.94 (34.03)
       12:00.32 (34.38)    12:34.95 (34.63)    13:09.86 (34.91)    13:44.49 (34.63)
       14:19.61 (35.12)    14:54.50 (34.89)    15:29.38 (34.88)    16:03.57 (34.19)
       16:38.75 (35.18)    17:11.02 (32.27)                                        
 12 Boerger, Thomas R         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA 17:31.67   17:13.29 MEET   
                  31.55     1:06.77 (35.22)     1:40.73 (33.96)     2:15.37 (34.64)
        2:49.82 (34.45)     3:24.28 (34.46)     3:58.70 (34.42)     4:33.35 (34.65)
        5:07.87 (34.52)     5:42.23 (34.36)     6:16.08 (33.85)     6:50.64 (34.56)
        7:24.53 (33.89)     7:58.88 (34.35)     8:32.97 (34.09)     9:07.32 (34.35)
        9:41.59 (34.27)    10:16.39 (34.80)    10:50.82 (34.43)    11:25.85 (35.03)
       12:00.25 (34.40)    12:35.00 (34.75)    13:09.74 (34.74)    13:44.75 (35.01)
       14:19.59 (34.84)    14:54.50 (34.91)    15:29.20 (34.70)    16:04.06 (34.86)
       16:39.40 (35.34)    17:13.29 (33.89)                                        
 13 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 16:54.39   17:15.92 MEET   
                  29.73                               58.16 ( )           58.16 ( )
        1:29.69 (31.53)                             1:54.65 ( )   4:25.82 (2:31.17)
        5:00.17 (34.35)     5:35.55 (35.38)     6:10.16 (34.61)     6:45.75 (35.59)
        7:20.78 (35.03)     7:56.29 (35.51)     8:31.53 (35.24)     9:06.40 (34.87)
        9:41.31 (34.91)    10:17.04 (35.73)    10:51.73 (34.69)    11:27.15 (35.42)
       12:02.03 (34.88)    12:37.39 (35.36)    13:12.40 (35.01)    13:47.84 (35.44)
       14:22.46 (34.62)    14:57.72 (35.26)    15:32.67 (34.95)    16:08.11 (35.44)
       16:42.90 (34.79)    17:15.92 (33.02)                                        
 14 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA           17:07.57   17:16.63 MEET   
                  30.19     1:02.54 (32.35)     1:36.09 (33.55)     2:09.80 (33.71)
        2:44.09 (34.29)     3:18.57 (34.48)     3:53.47 (34.90)     4:27.81 (34.34)
        5:03.07 (35.26)     5:37.67 (34.60)     6:12.67 (35.00)     6:47.34 (34.67)
        7:22.65 (35.31)     7:57.48 (34.83)     8:32.91 (35.43)     9:07.75 (34.84)
        9:43.00 (35.25)    10:18.13 (35.13)    10:53.85 (35.72)    11:29.00 (35.15)
       11:58.48 (29.48)    12:39.07 (40.59)    13:11.98 (32.91)    13:49.32 (37.34)
       14:24.53 (35.21)    14:59.09 (34.56)    15:34.09 (35.00)    16:08.05 (33.96)
       16:43.25 (35.20)    17:16.63 (33.38)                                        
 15 Artis, Jack M             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:46.77   17:17.92 MEET   
                  32.02     1:06.71 (34.69)     1:42.22 (35.51)     2:17.04 (34.82)
        2:52.81 (35.77)     3:28.12 (35.31)     4:04.59 (36.47)     4:38.31 (33.72)
        5:13.11 (34.80)     5:47.35 (34.24)     6:21.82 (34.47)     6:55.90 (34.08)
        7:30.52 (34.62)     8:04.31 (33.79)     8:39.19 (34.88)     9:13.42 (34.23)
        9:41.75 (28.33)    10:23.41 (41.66)    10:58.70 (35.29)    11:33.87 (35.17)
       12:08.86 (34.99)    12:43.77 (34.91)    13:18.89 (35.12)    13:52.78 (33.89)
       14:25.12 (32.34)    15:02.46 (37.34)    15:37.01 (34.55)    16:10.79 (33.78)
       16:45.25 (34.46)    17:17.92 (32.67)                                        
 16 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 17:41.38   17:18.47 MEET   
                  31.26     1:05.65 (34.39)     1:40.78 (35.13)     2:16.01 (35.23)
        2:51.28 (35.27)     3:26.14 (34.86)     4:01.95 (35.81)     4:36.95 (35.00)
        5:12.69 (35.74)     5:47.84 (35.15)     6:22.92 (35.08)     6:57.15 (34.23)
        7:32.03 (34.88)     8:07.08 (35.05)     8:43.01 (35.93)     9:17.74 (34.73)
        9:53.16 (35.42)    10:27.93 (34.77)    11:03.28 (35.35)    11:37.58 (34.30)
       12:11.84 (34.26)    12:45.93 (34.09)    13:20.80 (34.87)    13:54.87 (34.07)
       14:29.53 (34.66)    15:04.41 (34.88)    15:39.14 (34.73)    16:13.01 (33.87)
       16:46.99 (33.98)    17:18.47 (31.48)                                        
 17 Champagne, Patrick H      22 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:43.53Y  17:22.26 MEET   
                  30.45     1:03.80 (33.35)     1:38.40 (34.60)     2:12.85 (34.45)
        2:48.01 (35.16)     3:22.63 (34.62)     3:57.98 (35.35)     4:32.73 (34.75)
        5:08.06 (35.33)     5:42.94 (34.88)     6:18.25 (35.31)     6:53.11 (34.86)
        7:28.53 (35.42)     8:03.60 (35.07)     8:39.43 (35.83)     9:14.13 (34.70)
        9:49.21 (35.08)    10:23.77 (34.56)    10:59.03 (35.26)    11:33.85 (34.82)
       12:09.09 (35.24)    12:44.11 (35.02)    13:19.31 (35.20)    13:53.80 (34.49)
       14:29.14 (35.34)    15:03.68 (34.54)    15:38.70 (35.02)    16:13.71 (35.01)
       16:48.64 (34.93)    17:22.26 (33.62)                                        
 18 Boehme, Robert J          17 Unattached-MA       17:35.10   17:22.33 MEET   
                  30.24     1:04.52 (34.28)     1:39.01 (34.49)     2:14.19 (35.18)
        2:48.37 (34.18)     3:09.70 (21.33)     3:58.38 (48.68)                    
            5:08.85 ( )     5:43.69 (34.84)     6:19.01 (35.32)     6:54.36 (35.35)
        7:29.53 (35.17)     8:04.71 (35.18)     8:40.20 (35.49)     9:15.20 (35.00)
        9:50.63 (35.43)    10:25.41 (34.78)    11:00.63 (35.22)    11:35.85 (35.22)
       12:11.24 (35.39)    12:45.91 (34.67)    13:21.51 (35.60)    13:56.38 (34.87)
       14:31.31 (34.93)    15:06.10 (34.79)    15:41.10 (35.00)    16:15.59 (34.49)
       16:49.60 (34.01)    17:22.33 (32.73)                                        
 19 Vizzard, Sean M           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:44.73   17:23.02 MEET   
                  30.14     1:04.33 (34.19)     1:38.31 (33.98)     2:13.13 (34.82)
                                                    3:57.49 ( )     4:32.47 (34.98)
        5:07.79 (35.32)     5:42.95 (35.16)     6:17.95 (35.00)     6:53.07 (35.12)
        7:28.10 (35.03)     8:03.27 (35.17)     8:38.78 (35.51)     9:13.81 (35.03)
        9:49.30 (35.49)    10:24.42 (35.12)    10:59.89 (35.47)    11:35.10 (35.21)
       12:10.51 (35.41)    12:45.57 (35.06)    13:20.77 (35.20)    13:55.72 (34.95)
       14:31.07 (35.35)    15:06.16 (35.09)    15:41.02 (34.86)    16:15.44 (34.42)
       16:49.99 (34.55)    17:23.02 (33.03)                                        
 20 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:02.07   17:27.34 MEET   
                  31.06     1:04.53 (33.47)     1:38.92 (34.39)     2:13.85 (34.93)
        2:48.35 (34.50)     3:23.31 (34.96)     3:53.45 (30.14)                    
                                4:33.16 ( )   6:17.93 (1:44.77)     6:53.08 (35.15)
        7:28.02 (34.94)     8:03.57 (35.55)     8:38.26 (34.69)     9:13.79 (35.53)
        9:48.86 (35.07)    10:24.54 (35.68)    10:59.56 (35.02)    11:35.03 (35.47)
       12:10.42 (35.39)    12:46.01 (35.59)    13:16.16 (30.15)    13:57.34 (41.18)
       14:32.96 (35.62)    15:08.05 (35.09)    15:43.33 (35.28)    16:18.79 (35.46)
       16:53.71 (34.92)    17:27.34 (33.63)                                        
 21 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 16:20.24Y  17:30.60 MEET   
                  31.41     1:06.94 (35.53)     1:42.09 (35.15)     2:17.45 (35.36)
        2:53.21 (35.76)     3:29.12 (35.91)     4:04.74 (35.62)     4:40.32 (35.58)
        5:15.51 (35.19)     5:50.98 (35.47)     6:25.34 (34.36)     7:00.44 (35.10)
        7:35.00 (34.56)     8:10.16 (35.16)     8:45.17 (35.01)     9:20.72 (35.55)
        9:55.88 (35.16)    10:31.42 (35.54)    11:06.65 (35.23)    11:42.30 (35.65)
       12:16.67 (34.37)    12:52.39 (35.72)    13:27.16 (34.77)    14:02.78 (35.62)
       14:37.21 (34.43)    15:12.18 (34.97)    15:47.10 (34.92)    16:22.17 (35.07)
       16:56.63 (34.46)    17:30.60 (33.97)                                        
 22 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 17:54.70   17:32.12 MEET   
                  30.73     1:06.15 (35.42)     1:41.21 (35.06)     2:16.72 (35.51)
        2:48.11 (31.39)     3:27.24 (39.13)     4:02.24 (35.00)     4:37.59 (35.35)
        5:12.82 (35.23)     5:48.05 (35.23)     6:22.97 (34.92)     6:58.09 (35.12)
        7:33.38 (35.29)     8:08.78 (35.40)     8:44.10 (35.32)     9:19.38 (35.28)
        9:54.36 (34.98)    10:29.96 (35.60)    11:05.10 (35.14)    11:40.28 (35.18)
       12:15.63 (35.35)    12:51.19 (35.56)    13:26.51 (35.32)    14:02.19 (35.68)
       14:37.50 (35.31)    15:13.06 (35.56)    15:48.30 (35.24)    16:23.50 (35.20)
       16:58.25 (34.75)    17:32.12 (33.87)                                        
 23 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:09.54   17:35.27 MEET   
                  31.09        31.73 (0.64)                             1:04.55 ( )
                                1:29.26 ( )     1:39.28 (10.02)     2:13.89 (34.61)
        2:48.08 (34.19)     3:21.87 (33.79)                             3:54.59 ( )
      7:28.46 (3:33.87)     8:04.27 (35.81)     8:39.47 (35.20)     9:16.25 (36.78)
        9:52.62 (36.37)    10:27.60 (34.98)    11:03.82 (36.22)    11:40.31 (36.49)
       12:16.34 (36.03)    12:52.63 (36.29)    13:28.27 (35.64)    14:03.67 (35.40)
       14:40.10 (36.43)    15:15.84 (35.74)    15:51.15 (35.31)    16:25.80 (34.65)
       17:01.00 (35.20)    17:35.27 (34.27)                                        
 24 Webb, Gavin M             16 Parkland Swimmin-MA 18:07.61   17:47.32 MEET   
                  31.20     1:06.29 (35.09)     1:41.50 (35.21)     2:16.87 (35.37)
        2:52.06 (35.19)     3:27.76 (35.70)     4:03.33 (35.57)     4:38.97 (35.64)
        5:14.97 (36.00)     5:51.24 (36.27)     6:26.80 (35.56)     7:03.44 (36.64)
        7:38.89 (35.45)     8:15.20 (36.31)     8:51.33 (36.13)     9:27.66 (36.33)
       10:03.20 (35.54)    10:39.58 (36.38)    11:15.15 (35.57)    11:51.42 (36.27)
       12:27.13 (35.71)    13:03.45 (36.32)    13:38.56 (35.11)    14:15.09 (36.53)
       14:51.01 (35.92)    15:27.33 (36.32)    16:02.78 (35.45)    16:38.76 (35.98)
       17:08.85 (30.09)    17:47.32 (38.47)                                        
 25 Hendricks, Blake P        16 Wilmington Aquat-MA 18:11.69   17:48.12 MEET   
                  30.45     1:04.86 (34.41)     1:41.00 (36.14)     2:16.67 (35.67)
        2:52.75 (36.08)     3:28.20 (35.45)     4:04.36 (36.16)     4:39.88 (35.52)
        5:15.89 (36.01)     5:51.12 (35.23)     6:27.16 (36.04)     7:02.46 (35.30)
        7:38.69 (36.23)     8:14.47 (35.78)     8:50.71 (36.24)     9:26.16 (35.45)
       10:02.23 (36.07)    10:37.84 (35.61)    11:14.73 (36.89)    11:50.98 (36.25)
       12:27.74 (36.76)    13:03.13 (35.39)    13:38.81 (35.68)    14:14.75 (35.94)
       14:50.47 (35.72)    15:26.35 (35.88)    16:02.45 (36.10)    16:38.11 (35.66)
       17:14.26 (36.15)    17:48.12 (33.86)                                        
 26 Whitaker, Miles T         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA 18:01.29   17:50.09 MEET   
                  31.47     1:05.79 (34.32)     1:41.31 (35.52)     2:16.59 (35.28)
        2:52.58 (35.99)     3:28.11 (35.53)     4:03.76 (35.65)     4:39.68 (35.92)
        5:15.79 (36.11)     5:51.17 (35.38)     6:27.79 (36.62)     7:03.41 (35.62)
        7:39.34 (35.93)     8:15.14 (35.80)     8:51.50 (36.36)     9:26.95 (35.45)
       10:03.65 (36.70)    10:39.44 (35.79)    11:15.88 (36.44)    11:51.82 (35.94)
       12:29.45 (37.63)    13:04.94 (35.49)    13:42.17 (37.23)    14:17.24 (35.07)
       14:53.04 (35.80)    15:28.31 (35.27)    16:05.07 (36.76)    16:40.61 (35.54)
       17:16.43 (35.82)    17:50.09 (33.66)                                        
 27 Bloom, Reece W            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 17:52.51   17:54.86 MEET   
                  32.32     1:07.21 (34.89)     1:43.91 (36.70)     2:19.71 (35.80)
        2:56.36 (36.65)     3:31.71 (35.35)     4:07.85 (36.14)     4:43.34 (35.49)
        5:19.82 (36.48)     5:55.42 (35.60)     6:32.31 (36.89)     7:07.81 (35.50)
        7:44.03 (36.22)     8:19.58 (35.55)     8:55.94 (36.36)     9:31.76 (35.82)
       10:08.04 (36.28)    10:43.78 (35.74)    11:20.61 (36.83)    11:56.46 (35.85)
       12:33.03 (36.57)    13:08.83 (35.80)    13:45.19 (36.36)    14:20.37 (35.18)
       14:56.57 (36.20)    15:31.94 (35.37)    16:08.60 (36.66)    16:44.22 (35.62)
       17:20.44 (36.22)    17:54.86 (34.42)                                        
 28 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:25.27   17:55.14 MEET   
                  31.74     1:06.24 (34.50)     1:41.06 (34.82)     2:15.92 (34.86)
        2:51.45 (35.53)     3:27.41 (35.96)     3:54.59 (27.18)                    
            4:30.99 ( )      4:40.85 (9.86)     5:17.40 (36.55)     5:54.43 (37.03)
                                8:20.22 ( )     8:56.26 (36.04)     9:32.64 (36.38)
       10:08.79 (36.15)    10:45.77 (36.98)    11:21.91 (36.14)    11:58.17 (36.26)
       12:34.13 (35.96)    13:10.03 (35.90)    13:46.09 (36.06)    14:21.93 (35.84)
       14:57.80 (35.87)    15:33.72 (35.92)    16:09.19 (35.47)    16:44.62 (35.43)
       17:20.18 (35.56)    17:55.14 (34.96)                                        
 29 Kupsky, Eric J            12 Unattached-MA       18:01.90   17:57.88 MEET   
                  32.35     1:07.47 (35.12)     1:43.42 (35.95)     2:19.37 (35.95)
        2:55.92 (36.55)     3:31.96 (36.04)     4:08.52 (36.56)     4:44.64 (36.12)
        5:21.42 (36.78)     5:57.31 (35.89)     6:33.56 (36.25)     7:09.87 (36.31)
        7:46.18 (36.31)     8:22.02 (35.84)     8:58.17 (36.15)     9:34.19 (36.02)
       10:10.46 (36.27)    10:46.48 (36.02)    11:22.72 (36.24)    11:58.81 (36.09)
       12:35.17 (36.36)    13:11.06 (35.89)    13:47.30 (36.24)    14:23.51 (36.21)
       14:59.85 (36.34)     15:00.57 (0.72)                            15:35.84 ( )
       16:12.06 (36.22)  17:57.88 (1:45.82)                                        
 30 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:22.34Y  18:02.00 MEET   
                  32.06     1:06.68 (34.62)     1:42.50 (35.82)     2:17.59 (35.09)
        2:53.31 (35.72)     3:28.84 (35.53)     4:05.20 (36.36)     4:40.73 (35.53)
        5:16.98 (36.25)     5:52.81 (35.83)     6:29.16 (36.35)     7:04.66 (35.50)
        7:41.30 (36.64)     8:16.76 (35.46)     8:53.07 (36.31)     9:29.16 (36.09)
       10:06.12 (36.96)    10:42.24 (36.12)    11:19.10 (36.86)    11:55.56 (36.46)
       12:32.55 (36.99)    13:09.35 (36.80)    13:46.34 (36.99)    14:22.83 (36.49)
       14:59.91 (37.08)    15:36.32 (36.41)    16:13.34 (37.02)    16:49.65 (36.31)
       17:26.72 (37.07)    18:02.00 (35.28)                                        
 31 Carr, Ethan H             19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 16:13.77Y  18:05.33 MEET   
                  31.22     1:06.64 (35.42)     1:43.57 (36.93)     2:19.03 (35.46)
        2:54.55 (35.52)     3:29.60 (35.05)     4:06.43 (36.83)     4:40.41 (33.98)
        5:16.73 (36.32)     5:52.35 (35.62)     6:28.62 (36.27)     7:03.49 (34.87)
        7:40.87 (37.38)     8:16.77 (35.90)     8:53.80 (37.03)     9:29.76 (35.96)
       10:07.82 (38.06)    10:44.59 (36.77)    11:22.10 (37.51)    11:59.23 (37.13)
       12:34.28 (35.05)    13:11.08 (36.80)    13:49.11 (38.03)    14:25.98 (36.87)
       15:04.20 (38.22)    15:40.69 (36.49)    16:17.53 (36.84)    16:53.48 (35.95)
       17:29.44 (35.96)    18:05.33 (35.89)                                        
 32 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:33.99   18:06.31 MEET   
                  32.21     1:07.08 (34.87)     1:43.13 (36.05)     2:18.61 (35.48)
        2:54.57 (35.96)     3:30.02 (35.45)     4:06.35 (36.33)     4:42.30 (35.95)
        5:19.01 (36.71)     5:54.90 (35.89)     6:31.52 (36.62)     7:07.59 (36.07)
        7:44.31 (36.72)     8:20.74 (36.43)     8:57.67 (36.93)     9:33.73 (36.06)
       10:10.58 (36.85)    10:46.56 (35.98)    11:22.98 (36.42)    11:59.90 (36.92)
       12:36.87 (36.97)    13:13.30 (36.43)    13:50.19 (36.89)    14:26.43 (36.24)
       15:03.12 (36.69)    15:39.03 (35.91)    16:10.54 (31.51)    16:52.32 (41.78)
       17:23.19 (30.87)    18:06.31 (43.12)                                        
 33 Fackler, Charles          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA  18:03.99   18:08.42 MEET   
                  32.73     1:08.04 (35.31)     1:44.52 (36.48)     2:20.55 (36.03)
        2:57.55 (37.00)     3:33.73 (36.18)     4:10.78 (37.05)     4:47.00 (36.22)
        5:23.82 (36.82)     6:00.19 (36.37)     6:36.75 (36.56)     7:12.76 (36.01)
        7:49.89 (37.13)     8:25.88 (35.99)     9:02.71 (36.83)     9:38.59 (35.88)
       10:14.94 (36.35)    10:51.28 (36.34)    11:28.46 (37.18)    12:04.42 (35.96)
       12:40.73 (36.31)    13:17.11 (36.38)    13:53.93 (36.82)    14:29.87 (35.94)
       15:06.82 (36.95)    15:43.21 (36.39)    16:20.22 (37.01)    16:56.72 (36.50)
       17:33.66 (36.94)    18:08.42 (34.76)                                        
 34 Ciecko, Evan C            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:47.43   18:08.99 MEET   
                  30.41     1:04.93 (34.52)     1:18.58 (13.65)                    
                                3:23.10 ( )     3:57.50 (34.40)     4:32.76 (35.26)
                                5:43.12 ( )     6:17.89 (34.77)     6:53.77 (35.88)
        7:29.73 (35.96)     8:06.56 (36.83)     8:43.20 (36.64)     9:21.20 (38.00)
        9:58.06 (36.86)    10:36.25 (38.19)    11:12.88 (36.63)    11:51.36 (38.48)
       12:29.72 (38.36)    13:08.38 (38.66)    13:46.61 (38.23)    14:25.22 (38.61)
       15:01.66 (36.44)    15:39.58 (37.92)    16:16.93 (37.35)                    
           17:32.79 ( )    18:08.99 (36.20)                                        
 35 Poleto, John A            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:53.93Y x18:37.76        
                  32.12     1:07.71 (35.59)     1:42.86 (35.15)     2:21.48 (38.62)
        2:54.51 (33.03)     3:35.63 (41.12)     4:12.92 (37.29)     4:49.54 (36.62)
        5:27.41 (37.87)     6:04.33 (36.92)     6:42.22 (37.89)     7:19.38 (37.16)
        7:57.57 (38.19)     8:34.63 (37.06)     9:12.67 (38.04)     9:50.02 (37.35)
       10:28.38 (38.36)    11:05.93 (37.55)    11:44.43 (38.50)    12:22.37 (37.94)
       13:00.87 (38.50)    13:38.44 (37.57)    14:16.95 (38.51)    14:54.48 (37.53)
       15:32.48 (38.00)    16:10.23 (37.75)    16:48.49 (38.26)    17:25.51 (37.02)
       18:03.19 (37.68)    18:37.76 (34.57)                                        
 -- Fleck, Kevin M            20 Una Paac-MA         16:41.20  X17:27.33 MEET   
                  31.66     1:05.11 (33.45)     1:39.95 (34.84)     2:14.98 (35.03)
        2:50.50 (35.52)     3:24.76 (34.26)     4:00.56 (35.80)     4:35.22 (34.66)
        5:09.52 (34.30)     5:44.07 (34.55)     6:19.65 (35.58)     6:54.68 (35.03)
        7:29.83 (35.15)     8:04.78 (34.95)     8:41.41 (36.63)     9:16.38 (34.97)
        9:51.99 (35.61)    10:27.14 (35.15)    11:02.16 (35.02)    11:37.13 (34.97)
       12:12.39 (35.26)    12:47.85 (35.46)    13:23.93 (36.08)    13:59.17 (35.24)
       14:35.16 (35.99)    15:09.65 (34.49)    15:44.10 (34.45)    16:18.44 (34.34)
       16:53.99 (35.55)    17:27.33 (33.34)                                        
 
Event 105  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.53   7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming    
                1:00.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:02.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hipp, Alexa R             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       NT    1:10.10 MEET   
                  31.67     1:10.10 (38.43)                                        
  2 Handal, Isabel L          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:12.34        
                  34.19     1:12.34 (38.15)                                        
 
Event 106  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.21   7/23/2011 David J Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
                54.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                56.49  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seybold, Colin P          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    1:05.56        
                  30.68     1:05.56 (34.88)                                        
 
Event 113  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.17   7/12/2007 Katie S Riefenstahl, Germantown Acade        
                56.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                57.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA                 NT    1:01.55 MEET   
                  29.89     1:01.55 (31.66)                                        
 
Event 114  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 51.51   7/22/2010 Chris D Brady, UNAT                          
                50.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                51.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT      58.33        
                  28.70       58.33 (29.63)                                        
  2 Pasco, Andrew H           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    1:00.79        
                  29.19     1:00.79 (31.60)                                        
 
Event 127  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.21   7/20/2011 Amy L Modglin, Nittany Lion Aqu            
                2:15.59  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:18.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:24.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:34.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gally, Annika L           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:45.22        
                  38.72     1:20.24 (41.52)     2:02.71 (42.47)     2:45.22 (42.51)
 
Event 129  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.69   7/23/2000 Andrew P Mahaney, ATAC                     
                2:01.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:05.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:10.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:24.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fiddler, Nicholas P       17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       NT    2:10.38 MEET   
                  30.11     1:03.18 (33.07)     1:36.54 (33.36)     2:10.38 (33.84)
  2 Brennan, Ryan K           17 Greater Philadel-MA       NT    2:11.54 MEET   
                  29.51     1:02.05 (32.54)     1:35.97 (33.92)     2:11.54 (35.57)
 
Event 130  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.49   7/18/2012 Andrew G Sideras, Unattached-MA              
                23.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                23.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lawless, Alec C           18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA       NT      25.66 MEET   
  2 Masciulli, Matthew A      16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       NT      27.29        
  3 Spruance, Matthew         15 Una Dst-MA                NT      28.30        
 
Event 131  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.29   7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:17.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:20.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:36.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Madeline E        15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       NT    2:55.75        
                  38.41     1:22.27 (43.86)     2:17.08 (54.81)     2:55.75 (38.67)
 
Event 132  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:04.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:08.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGoey, Matthew R         20 Bison Aquatics C-MA       NT    2:10.15 FUTU   
                  27.38     1:01.27 (33.89)     1:40.38 (39.11)     2:10.15 (29.77)
  2 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA       NT    2:26.18        
                  30.42     1:07.84 (37.42)     1:52.67 (44.83)     2:26.18 (33.51)
 
Event 201  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.65   7/15/2006 Kristen T Shickora, Atlantis Aquatic       
                1:02.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:04.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:12.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhart, Sophia G         16 State College Ar-MA       NT    1:14.64        
                  35.97     1:14.64 (38.67)                                        
  2 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA           NT    1:16.31        
                  37.04     1:16.31 (39.27)                                        
 
Event 203  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:29.83   7/20/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:33.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:38.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:43.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:59.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Chloe E              17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA           NT    3:06.08        
                  42.49     1:29.54 (47.05)     2:18.00 (48.46)     3:06.08 (48.08)
 
Event 204  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:17.76   7/20/2012 David P Speese, Central Bucks Sw           
                2:18.09  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:23.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:29.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:42.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:32.85 MEET   
                  34.84     1:13.41 (38.57)     1:53.83 (40.42)     2:32.85 (39.02)
  2 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:36.97 MEET   
                  35.27     1:14.09 (38.82)     1:54.99 (40.90)     2:36.97 (41.98)
  3 Nicastro, Payton B        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    2:38.23 MEET   
                  35.75     1:14.90 (39.15)     1:56.65 (41.75)     2:38.23 (41.58)
 
Event 205  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.53   7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming    
                1:00.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:02.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Angela           19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:09.51 MEET   
                  33.91     1:09.51 (35.60)                                        
 
Event 213  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.17   7/12/2007 Katie S Riefenstahl, Germantown Acade        
                56.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                57.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       NT    1:04.57        
                  30.86     1:04.57 (33.71)                                        
  2 Beaney, Emma K            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       NT    1:05.26        
                  31.05     1:05.26 (34.21)                                        
 
Event 214  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 51.51   7/22/2010 Chris D Brady, UNAT                          
                50.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                51.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragan, Paul G            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT      58.46        
                  28.38       58.46 (30.08)                                        
  2 Wright, Grayson J         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:00.83        
                  28.99     1:00.83 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 220  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.76   7/21/2000 Brendan J Hansen, SSC                      
                1:03.29  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:06.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:08.69  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:17.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawless, Alec C           18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA       NT    1:18.74        
                  37.00     1:18.74 (41.74)                                        
 
Event 221  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.02   7/13/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:01.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:04.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:08.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:15.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:19.76        
                  33.13     1:08.56 (35.43)     1:45.34 (36.78)     2:19.76 (34.42)
 
Event 229  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                25.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                26.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Julianna M          14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA           NT      29.12 MEET   
 
Event 230  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.49   7/18/2012 Andrew G Sideras, Unattached-MA              
                23.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                23.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brookover, Jackson S      17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA           NT      25.60 MEET   
 
Event 231  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.29   7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:17.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:20.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:36.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA        NT    2:29.29 MEET   
                  30.90     1:09.86 (38.96)     1:54.37 (44.51)     2:29.29 (34.92)
 
Event 232  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:04.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:08.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA       NT    2:22.93 MEET   
                  29.33     1:04.23 (34.90)     1:48.69 (44.46)     2:22.93 (34.24)
  2 Park, Tate J              15 Una Pcac-MA               NT    2:30.15        
                  33.60     1:14.88 (41.28)     1:56.22 (41.34)     2:30.15 (33.93)
 
Event 256  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.21   7/23/2011 David J Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
                54.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                56.49  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT      58.79 MEET   
                  27.47       58.79 (31.32)                                        
  2 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    1:01.76 MEET   
                  28.30     1:01.76 (33.46)                                        
 
Event 272  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.68   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                1:51.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:54.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:58.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:03.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Griffin R          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    2:06.47        
                  28.59     1:00.37 (31.78)     1:33.88 (33.51)     2:06.47 (32.59)
 
Event 301  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.65   7/15/2006 Kristen T Shickora, Atlantis Aquatic       
                1:02.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:04.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:12.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollo, Sophia R           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:09.62 MEET   
                  33.45     1:09.62 (36.17)                                        
  2 McAuley, Sara B           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:18.56        
                  37.81     1:18.56 (40.75)                                        
 
Event 302  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.35   7/14/2007 Patrick C Schirk, Big Cat Aquatics           
                56.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                58.79  USJR LC Juniors 2018
              1:00.79  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:07.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Alexander L      15 Hershey Aquatic-MA        NT    1:07.02 MEET   
                  32.01     1:07.02 (35.01)                                        
 
Event 303  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:29.83   7/20/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:33.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:38.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:43.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:59.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Trinity R        16 Unattached-MA             NT    3:10.45        
                  44.88     1:32.58 (47.70)   3:10.45 (1:37.87)                    
 
Event 305  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.53   7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming    
                1:00.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:02.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:05.33 MEET   
                  31.53     1:05.33 (33.80)                                        
  2 Giampietro, Olivia M      19 Una Paac-MA               NT    1:07.12 MEET   
                  31.22     1:07.12 (35.90)                                        
  3 Monaco, Lindsey           17 Una JW-MA                 NT    1:07.83 MEET   
                  31.96     1:07.83 (35.87)                                        
  4 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA           NT    1:09.53 MEET   
                  31.78     1:09.53 (37.75)                                        
 
Event 306  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.21   7/23/2011 David J Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
                54.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                56.49  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:00.06 MEET   
                  27.97     1:00.06 (32.09)                                        
  2 Landis, Gregory           15 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT    1:05.19        
                  29.56     1:05.19 (35.63)                                        
  3 Faikish, Ryan A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA       NT    1:09.82        
                  31.96     1:09.82 (37.86)                                        
 
Event 311  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:14.31   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:14.59  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:16.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:21.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:41.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       NT    2:29.95 MEET   
                  32.03     1:07.66 (35.63)   2:29.95 (1:22.29)                    
  2 Gorman, Annabel           17 Una JW-MA                 NT    2:31.87 MEET   
                  33.67   2:31.87 (1:58.20)                                        
 
Event 313  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.17   7/12/2007 Katie S Riefenstahl, Germantown Acade        
                56.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                57.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Danielle R       15 Dover YMCA-MA             NT    1:02.40 MEET   
                  29.54     1:02.40 (32.86)                                        
  2 Raue, Shannon K           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:03.82 MEET   
                  30.35     1:03.82 (33.47)                                        
 
Event 314  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 51.51   7/22/2010 Chris D Brady, UNAT                          
                50.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                51.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anstadt, Nick J           18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      55.58 MEET   
                  26.32       55.58 (29.26)                                        
  2 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT      57.34 MEET   
                  27.66       57.34 (29.68)                                        
  3 Grossi, Luke A            15 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT      59.29        
                  28.45       59.29 (30.84)                                        
  4 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA       NT    1:00.09        
                  28.45     1:00.09 (31.64)                                        
  5 Christou, Antonis         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:00.44        
                  28.94     1:00.44 (31.50)                                        
 
Event 319  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:10.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:13.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Alexandra G       14 Greater Susqueha-MA       NT    1:22.49 MEET   
                  38.88     1:22.49 (43.61)                                        
  2 Koczur, Erin M            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:25.76        
                  41.07     1:25.76 (44.69)                                        
 
Event 320  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.76   7/21/2000 Brendan J Hansen, SSC                      
                1:03.29  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:06.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:08.69  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:17.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:10.60 MEET   
                  33.79     1:10.60 (36.81)                                        
  2 Nicastro, Payton B        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    1:13.32 MEET   
                  34.56     1:13.32 (38.76)                                        
 
Event 322  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.68   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                1:51.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:54.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:58.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:03.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Robert W           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    2:13.52        
                  29.57     1:03.02 (33.45)   2:13.52 (1:10.50)                    
 
Event 327  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.21   7/20/2011 Amy L Modglin, Nittany Lion Aqu            
                2:15.59  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:18.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:24.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:34.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Peyton           17 Pocono Family YM-MA       NT    2:37.79        
                  36.95     1:17.29 (40.34)   2:37.79 (1:20.50)                    
 
Event 329  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                25.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                26.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Jordan M          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT      28.96 MEET   
 
Event 331  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.29   7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:17.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:20.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:36.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    2:38.62        
                  33.47     1:15.90 (42.43)   2:38.62 (1:22.72)                    
  2 Hines, Katie              18 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    2:47.26        
                  37.86     1:22.10 (44.24)   2:47.26 (1:25.16)                    
 
Event 332  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:04.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                2:08.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizzard, Sean M           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:30.09        
                  32.11     1:07.94 (35.83)   2:30.09 (1:22.15)                    
 
Event 355  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.53   7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming    
                1:00.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:02.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:05.18 FUTU   
                  30.63     1:05.18 (34.55)                                        
  2 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA       NT    1:05.55 MEET   
                  30.47     1:05.55 (35.08)                                        
  3 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       17 Greater Philadel-MA       NT    1:07.32 MEET   
                  31.63     1:07.32 (35.69)                                        
 
Event 356  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.21   7/23/2011 David J Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
                54.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                56.49  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      59.48 MEET   
                  27.66       59.48 (31.82)                                        
  2 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA       NT    1:04.77        
                  30.03     1:04.77 (34.74)                                        
 
Event 380  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.49   7/18/2012 Andrew G Sideras, Unattached-MA              
                23.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                23.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGoey, Matthew R         20 Bison Aquatics C-MA       NT      24.08 FUTU   
  2 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      26.04 MEET   
 
Event 501  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle B Flight
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:16.80   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                4:16.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:21.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                4:28.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:47.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Behm, Ann E               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.72    4:36.28 qMEET  
                  31.26     1:04.62 (33.36)     1:39.47 (34.85)     2:14.44 (34.97)
        2:50.33 (35.89)     3:25.58 (35.25)     4:01.45 (35.87)     4:36.28 (34.83)
  2 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:45.44    4:40.77 qMEET  
                  32.82     1:07.61 (34.79)     1:44.23 (36.62)     2:19.87 (35.64)
        2:56.47 (36.60)     3:31.14 (34.67)     4:06.79 (35.65)     4:40.77 (33.98)
  3 Feeley, Shannon R         18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:46.72    4:41.08 qMEET  
                  31.58     1:06.72 (35.14)     1:42.08 (35.36)     2:17.92 (35.84)
        2:53.56 (35.64)     3:30.01 (36.45)     4:05.59 (35.58)     4:41.08 (35.49)
  4 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 Unattached-MA        5:10.16Y   4:41.35 qMEET  
                  31.57     1:05.88 (34.31)     1:41.67 (35.79)     2:17.29 (35.62)
        2:53.44 (36.15)     3:29.35 (35.91)     4:05.81 (36.46)     4:41.35 (35.54)
  5 Schulz, Parker A          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:50.17    4:42.77 qMEET  
                  32.08     1:06.82 (34.74)     1:42.98 (36.16)     2:19.00 (36.02)
        2:55.32 (36.32)     3:31.70 (36.38)     4:08.11 (36.41)     4:42.77 (34.66)
  6 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:14.43Y   4:43.09 qMEET  
                  31.98     1:07.19 (35.21)     1:43.02 (35.83)     2:19.70 (36.68)
        2:55.74 (36.04)     3:32.18 (36.44)     4:08.05 (35.87)     4:43.09 (35.04)
  7 Smith, Olivia C           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:46.27    4:43.34 qMEET  
                  32.38     1:06.31 (33.93)     1:42.05 (35.74)     2:17.53 (35.48)
        2:54.62 (37.09)     3:30.82 (36.20)     4:08.27 (37.45)     4:43.34 (35.07)
  8 Stewart, Danielle R       15 Dover YMCA-MA        4:45.74    4:43.98 qMEET  
                  31.31     1:06.50 (35.19)     1:41.81 (35.31)     2:18.36 (36.55)
        2:54.59 (36.23)     3:31.35 (36.76)     4:07.53 (36.18)     4:43.98 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  5:12.00Y   4:44.43 qMEET  
                  32.09     1:07.93 (35.84)     1:44.30 (36.37)     2:21.77 (37.47)
        2:58.68 (36.91)     3:35.25 (36.57)     4:11.61 (36.36)     4:44.43 (32.82)
 10 Berzanski, Ava L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:10.53Y   4:44.89 qMEET  
                  33.18     1:08.99 (35.81)     1:45.59 (36.60)     2:22.01 (36.42)
        2:58.13 (36.12)     3:34.19 (36.06)     4:09.88 (35.69)     4:44.89 (35.01)
 11 Marlin, Krista N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:18.36Y   4:45.20 qMEET  
                  33.05     1:08.43 (35.38)     1:45.12 (36.69)     2:20.76 (35.64)
        2:57.18 (36.42)     3:33.39 (36.21)     4:10.07 (36.68)     4:45.20 (35.13)
 12 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  5:04.30Y   4:45.65 qMEET  
                  31.61     1:07.13 (35.52)     1:43.71 (36.58)     2:20.16 (36.45)
        2:57.31 (37.15)     3:34.24 (36.93)     4:11.28 (37.04)     4:45.65 (34.37)
 13 Robinson, Holly           16 Una JW-MA            4:45.27    4:45.83 qMEET  
                  31.23     1:06.03 (34.80)     1:41.98 (35.95)     2:18.55 (36.57)
        2:55.64 (37.09)     3:33.35 (37.71)     4:10.16 (36.81)     4:45.83 (35.67)
 14 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:45.93    4:45.95 qMEET  
                  32.25     1:07.46 (35.21)     1:44.02 (36.56)     2:19.94 (35.92)
        2:57.07 (37.13)     3:34.01 (36.94)     4:10.64 (36.63)     4:45.95 (35.31)
 15 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:53.28    4:46.00 qMEET  
                  31.96     1:07.38 (35.42)     1:43.81 (36.43)     2:20.53 (36.72)
        2:57.39 (36.86)     3:33.71 (36.32)     4:10.36 (36.65)     4:46.00 (35.64)
 16 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:14.97Y   4:46.79 qMEET  
                  32.45     1:07.76 (35.31)     1:44.11 (36.35)     2:21.18 (37.07)
        2:58.54 (37.36)     3:35.58 (37.04)     4:12.06 (36.48)     4:46.79 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burton, Apolina M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:15.64Y   4:47.02 qMEET  
                  32.87     1:07.75 (34.88)     1:44.61 (36.86)     2:20.72 (36.11)
        2:58.08 (37.36)     3:34.84 (36.76)     4:12.07 (37.23)     4:47.02 (34.95)
 18 Chambers, Emma C          15 Una Gpac-MA          5:17.75Y   4:47.31 q      
                  31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)     1:44.07 (36.79)     2:21.49 (37.42)
        2:58.75 (37.26)     3:36.16 (37.41)     4:12.77 (36.61)     4:47.31 (34.54)
 19 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:46.91    4:48.23 q      
                  32.65     1:07.20 (34.55)     1:44.12 (36.92)     2:20.48 (36.36)
        2:57.74 (37.26)     3:34.62 (36.88)     4:12.30 (37.68)     4:48.23 (35.93)
 20 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:09.27Y   4:50.06 q      
                  32.79     1:09.44 (36.65)     1:46.89 (37.45)     2:23.83 (36.94)
        3:00.88 (37.05)     3:37.46 (36.58)     4:14.16 (36.70)     4:50.06 (35.90)
 21 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:48.74    4:51.21 q      
                  31.94     1:08.12 (36.18)     1:44.29 (36.17)     2:21.40 (37.11)
        2:58.43 (37.03)     3:36.45 (38.02)     4:14.09 (37.64)     4:51.21 (37.12)
 22 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:20.28Y   4:51.62 q      
                  32.88     1:09.06 (36.18)     1:45.97 (36.91)     2:23.39 (37.42)
        3:00.27 (36.88)     3:38.06 (37.79)     4:15.38 (37.32)     4:51.62 (36.24)
 23 Hines, Katie              18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:12.89Y   4:52.15 q      
                  34.04     1:09.85 (35.81)     1:46.46 (36.61)     2:23.03 (36.57)
        3:00.53 (37.50)     3:37.63 (37.10)     4:15.66 (38.03)     4:52.15 (36.49)
 24 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:13.62Y   4:52.92 q      
                  33.08     1:08.91 (35.83)     1:46.31 (37.40)     2:23.20 (36.89)
        3:01.21 (38.01)     3:38.83 (37.62)     4:17.19 (38.36)     4:52.92 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:47.26S   4:53.15 q      
                  33.14     1:09.47 (36.33)     1:47.26 (37.79)     2:24.81 (37.55)
        3:02.87 (38.06)     3:40.59 (37.72)     4:18.28 (37.69)     4:53.15 (34.87)
 26 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA  5:15.79Y   4:53.31 q      
                  33.28     1:09.60 (36.32)     1:47.72 (38.12)     2:24.96 (37.24)
        3:03.62 (38.66)     3:40.94 (37.32)     4:18.67 (37.73)     4:53.31 (34.64)
 27 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Una Psc-MA           5:17.87Y   4:53.53 q      
                  33.89     1:10.11 (36.22)     1:47.62 (37.51)     2:24.48 (36.86)
        3:02.32 (37.84)     3:39.45 (37.13)     4:17.51 (38.06)     4:53.53 (36.02)
 28 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA  4:59.00    4:53.62 q      
                  32.38     1:08.07 (35.69)     1:45.42 (37.35)     2:22.42 (37.00)
        3:00.60 (38.18)     3:38.03 (37.43)     4:16.80 (38.77)     4:53.62 (36.82)
 29 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:51.61    4:53.65 q      
                  31.94     1:07.90 (35.96)     1:44.80 (36.90)     2:22.42 (37.62)
        3:01.16 (38.74)     3:39.16 (38.00)     4:17.42 (38.26)     4:53.65 (36.23)
 30 Humphrey, Delaney G       15 Greater Susqueha-MA  5:19.80Y   4:53.70 q      
                  33.08     1:09.90 (36.82)     1:46.78 (36.88)     2:24.44 (37.66)
        3:01.46 (37.02)     3:39.09 (37.63)     4:16.40 (37.31)     4:53.70 (37.30)
 31 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:20.22Y   4:55.30 q      
                  34.21     1:10.50 (36.29)     1:48.87 (38.37)     2:26.28 (37.41)
        3:04.52 (38.24)     3:41.75 (37.23)     4:20.11 (38.36)     4:55.30 (35.19)
 32 Thomas, Abigail M         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:18.79Y   4:55.76 q      
                  32.49     1:08.48 (35.99)     1:45.83 (37.35)     2:23.53 (37.70)
        3:01.84 (38.31)     3:39.94 (38.10)     4:18.36 (38.42)     4:55.76 (37.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Egan, Bridget K           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:45.31    4:57.36        
                  33.65     1:10.02 (36.37)     1:48.53 (38.51)     2:26.06 (37.53)
        3:04.83 (38.77)     3:42.50 (37.67)     4:21.06 (38.56)     4:57.36 (36.30)
 34 Smith, Natalie E          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:17.07Y   4:59.14        
                  34.01     1:11.49 (37.48)     1:49.30 (37.81)     2:27.85 (38.55)
        3:05.98 (38.13)     3:44.25 (38.27)     4:22.29 (38.04)     4:59.14 (36.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Jackson, Elisabeth A      18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:46.25    5:07.92        
                  31.68     1:08.09 (36.41)     1:45.88 (37.79)     2:25.24 (39.36)
        3:05.21 (39.97)     3:46.07 (40.86)     4:27.75 (41.68)     5:07.92 (40.17)
 -- Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT   X4:49.91        
                  33.40     1:09.49 (36.09)     1:47.41 (37.92)     2:23.99 (36.58)
        3:01.68 (37.69)     3:38.25 (36.57)     4:14.67 (36.42)     4:49.91 (35.24)
 -- Snyder, Ava L             15 Ybcc Phoenix-MA           NT   X4:54.69        
                  32.43     1:08.67 (36.24)     1:45.82 (37.15)     2:24.11 (38.29)
        3:02.11 (38.00)     3:40.55 (38.44)     4:18.13 (37.58)     4:54.69 (36.56)
 -- Raue, Shannon K           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT   X4:56.10        
                  32.46     1:08.75 (36.29)     1:47.55 (38.80)     2:26.30 (38.75)
        3:04.78 (38.48)     3:43.62 (38.84)     4:20.68 (37.06)     4:56.10 (35.42)
 -- Marlin, Courtney E        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:02.46Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 502  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle B Flight
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:58.81   7/21/2011 Arthur D Frayler, Germantown Acade         
                3:57.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:02.79  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                4:09.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:26.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommeling, Michael        17 Una JW-MA            4:25.02    4:13.59 qMEET  
                  28.02       58.89 (30.87)     1:30.05 (31.16)     2:02.74 (32.69)
        2:35.12 (32.38)     3:08.72 (33.60)     3:41.74 (33.02)     4:13.59 (31.85)
  2 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:51.41Y   4:17.12 qMEET  
                  28.86     1:00.13 (31.27)     1:32.94 (32.81)     2:05.57 (32.63)
        2:39.13 (33.56)     3:12.18 (33.05)     3:45.15 (32.97)     4:17.12 (31.97)
  3 Haines, Jacob R           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:41.58Y   4:17.29 qMEET  
                  29.87     1:02.00 (32.13)     1:34.67 (32.67)     2:07.47 (32.80)
        2:40.46 (32.99)     3:13.16 (32.70)     3:45.89 (32.73)     4:17.29 (31.40)
  4 Bachman, Maxwell F        15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:45.64Y   4:17.87 qMEET  
                  29.31     1:01.65 (32.34)     1:34.83 (33.18)     2:08.07 (33.24)
        2:41.35 (33.28)     3:14.39 (33.04)     3:47.52 (33.13)     4:17.87 (30.35)
  5 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:25.17    4:17.96 qMEET  
                  29.39     1:00.35 (30.96)     1:33.30 (32.95)     2:05.34 (32.04)
        2:39.39 (34.05)     3:12.49 (33.10)     3:46.32 (33.83)     4:17.96 (31.64)
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:26.18    4:18.65 qMEET  
                  29.33     1:01.05 (31.72)     1:34.05 (33.00)     2:07.09 (33.04)
        2:40.77 (33.68)     3:13.94 (33.17)     3:47.46 (33.52)     4:18.65 (31.19)
  7 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:45.13Y   4:19.12 qMEET  
                  29.00     1:00.93 (31.93)     1:34.10 (33.17)     2:07.44 (33.34)
        2:40.98 (33.54)     3:14.12 (33.14)     3:47.55 (33.43)     4:19.12 (31.57)
  8 Gagnon, Robert L          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:26.11    4:19.14 qMEET  
                  30.14     1:02.67 (32.53)     1:36.28 (33.61)     2:09.67 (33.39)
        2:42.57 (32.90)     3:15.97 (33.40)     3:48.18 (32.21)     4:19.14 (30.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Champagne, Patrick H      22 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:50.93Y   4:21.81 qMEET  
                  29.35     1:00.84 (31.49)     1:33.43 (32.59)     2:06.17 (32.74)
        2:39.82 (33.65)     3:13.53 (33.71)     3:48.26 (34.73)     4:21.81 (33.55)
 10 Ciecko, Evan C            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:54.67Y   4:22.02 qMEET  
                  30.85     1:03.21 (32.36)     1:36.69 (33.48)     2:09.89 (33.20)
        2:43.80 (33.91)     3:17.49 (33.69)     3:50.83 (33.34)     4:22.02 (31.19)
 11 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:53.84Y   4:23.66 qMEET  
                  28.99     1:00.57 (31.58)     1:34.19 (33.62)     2:07.89 (33.70)
        2:42.59 (34.70)     3:16.34 (33.75)     3:51.87 (35.53)     4:23.66 (31.79)
 12 Artis, Jack M             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:48.57Y   4:24.24 qMEET  
                  29.93     1:02.42 (32.49)     1:35.95 (33.53)     2:09.33 (33.38)
        2:43.37 (34.04)     3:17.75 (34.38)     3:51.85 (34.10)     4:24.24 (32.39)
 13 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:50.32Y   4:26.85 q      
                  29.62     1:02.69 (33.07)     1:36.63 (33.94)     2:10.76 (34.13)
        2:45.37 (34.61)     3:19.54 (34.17)     3:53.86 (34.32)     4:26.85 (32.99)
 14 Vizzard, Sean M           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:56.31Y   4:27.44 q      
                  30.07     1:02.90 (32.83)     1:37.37 (34.47)     2:11.01 (33.64)
        2:45.73 (34.72)     3:20.18 (34.45)     3:55.06 (34.88)     4:27.44 (32.38)
 15 Farrow, Kyle T            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:55.37Y   4:27.83 q      
                  30.37     1:03.84 (33.47)     1:37.91 (34.07)     2:12.05 (34.14)
        2:45.66 (33.61)     3:19.94 (34.28)     3:54.39 (34.45)     4:27.83 (33.44)
 16 Webb, Gavin M             16 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:48.72Y   4:27.94 q      
                  29.27     1:01.77 (32.50)     1:35.36 (33.59)     2:09.13 (33.77)
        2:43.56 (34.43)     3:18.16 (34.60)     3:53.48 (35.32)     4:27.94 (34.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:55.92Y   4:28.13 q      
                  30.47     1:03.29 (32.82)     1:37.54 (34.25)     2:11.56 (34.02)
        2:46.36 (34.80)     3:20.73 (34.37)     3:55.46 (34.73)     4:28.13 (32.67)
 18 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.42Y   4:29.16 q      
                  30.01     1:03.85 (33.84)     1:38.68 (34.83)     2:13.44 (34.76)
        2:48.40 (34.96)     3:23.00 (34.60)     3:56.33 (33.33)     4:29.16 (32.83)
 19 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:26.05    4:29.41 q      
                  30.76     1:03.37 (32.61)     1:36.83 (33.46)     2:10.48 (33.65)
        2:45.30 (34.82)     3:20.05 (34.75)     3:55.72 (35.67)     4:29.41 (33.69)
 20 Boehme, Robert J          17 Unattached-MA        4:55.98Y   4:29.55 q      
                  29.95     1:04.10 (34.15)     1:38.50 (34.40)     2:13.01 (34.51)
        2:47.82 (34.81)     3:22.20 (34.38)     3:56.86 (34.66)     4:29.55 (32.69)
 21 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  4:40.29    4:30.53 q      
                  31.05     1:04.71 (33.66)     1:39.61 (34.90)     2:14.02 (34.41)
        2:49.39 (35.37)     3:23.72 (34.33)     3:57.95 (34.23)     4:30.53 (32.58)
 22 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:27.91    4:30.84 q      
                  31.82     1:05.74 (33.92)     1:39.92 (34.18)     2:13.55 (33.63)
        2:48.53 (34.98)     3:22.78 (34.25)     3:57.62 (34.84)     4:30.84 (33.22)
 23 Fackler, Charles          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:33.97    4:31.14 q      
                  31.81     1:04.59 (32.78)     1:39.18 (34.59)     2:13.22 (34.04)
        2:48.09 (34.87)     3:22.20 (34.11)     3:57.77 (35.57)     4:31.14 (33.37)
 24 McFadden, Liam G          16 Una Udac-MA          4:36.40    4:31.90 q      
                  31.13     1:05.75 (34.62)     1:39.40 (33.65)     2:13.98 (34.58)
        2:49.34 (35.36)     3:24.20 (34.86)     3:59.08 (34.88)     4:31.90 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:44.81    4:32.96 q      
                  29.42     1:02.66 (33.24)     1:37.35 (34.69)     2:12.52 (35.17)
        2:47.89 (35.37)     3:23.52 (35.63)     3:58.88 (35.36)     4:32.96 (34.08)
 26 Skiles, Logan G           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:51.54Y   4:33.34 q      
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)     1:41.26 (34.97)     2:17.37 (36.11)
        2:52.31 (34.94)     3:27.58 (35.27)     4:01.45 (33.87)     4:33.34 (31.89)
 27 Lenahan, Connor D         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:54.28Y   4:34.23 q      
                  30.28     1:03.88 (33.60)     1:38.42 (34.54)     2:13.33 (34.91)
        2:48.43 (35.10)     3:24.12 (35.69)     4:00.11 (35.99)     4:34.23 (34.12)
 28 Irwin, Mason T            15 Bloomsburg Area-MA   4:54.27Y   4:35.44 q      
                  29.86     1:03.85 (33.99)     1:37.93 (34.08)     2:13.78 (35.85)
        2:48.93 (35.15)     3:25.17 (36.24)     4:00.91 (35.74)     4:35.44 (34.53)
 29 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:22.88S   4:35.65 q      
                  30.81     1:04.29 (33.48)     1:38.83 (34.54)     2:13.95 (35.12)
        2:49.49 (35.54)     3:25.33 (35.84)     4:01.17 (35.84)     4:35.65 (34.48)
 30 Empie, Connor J           17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   4:51.85Y   4:35.94 q      
                  30.55     1:03.34 (32.79)     1:38.58 (35.24)     2:13.49 (34.91)
        2:49.70 (36.21)     3:25.02 (35.32)     4:01.69 (36.67)     4:35.94 (34.25)
 31 Brennan, Michael E        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:54.79Y   4:38.45 q      
                  29.31     1:01.32 (32.01)     1:35.71 (34.39)     2:11.17 (35.46)
        2:48.23 (37.06)     3:25.15 (36.92)     4:02.67 (37.52)     4:38.45 (35.78)
 32 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:27.32    4:43.52 q      
                  31.23     1:05.89 (34.66)     1:41.77 (35.88)     2:18.59 (36.82)
        2:55.00 (36.41)     3:31.55 (36.55)     4:07.77 (36.22)     4:43.52 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hendricks, Branden P      18 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:25.39    4:52.12        
                  31.34     1:07.97 (36.63)     1:43.94 (35.97)     2:21.61 (37.67)
        2:59.24 (37.63)     3:36.67 (37.43)     4:14.35 (37.68)     4:52.12 (37.77)
 -- Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT   X4:28.78        
                  30.59     1:03.50 (32.91)     1:38.15 (34.65)     2:13.20 (35.05)
        2:47.93 (34.73)     3:22.33 (34.40)     3:56.93 (34.60)     4:28.78 (31.85)
 -- Faikish, Ryan A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA       NT   X4:56.00        
                  31.09     1:07.24 (36.15)     1:44.54 (37.30)     2:22.95 (38.41)
        3:01.01 (38.06)     3:39.69 (38.68)     4:18.07 (38.38)     4:56.00 (37.93)
 
Event 503  Girls 400 LC Meter IM B Flight
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:47.98   7/22/2011 Kaitlyn E Jones, Delaware Swim Te          
                4:53.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:57.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                5:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                5:27.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chompre, Ashley N         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:27.82    5:11.41 qMEET  
                  31.30     1:07.19 (35.89)     1:47.79 (40.60)     2:27.24 (39.45)
        3:13.52 (46.28)     3:59.10 (45.58)     4:35.77 (36.67)     5:11.41 (35.64)
  2 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  5:22.56    5:15.62 qMEET  
                  33.96     1:12.98 (39.02)     1:55.64 (42.66)     2:37.02 (41.38)
        3:21.41 (44.39)     4:05.01 (43.60)     4:41.87 (36.86)     5:15.62 (33.75)
  3 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:27.99    5:18.96 qMEET  
                  33.92     1:12.94 (39.02)     1:54.12 (41.18)     2:35.55 (41.43)
        3:18.82 (43.27)     4:04.02 (45.20)     4:41.70 (37.68)     5:18.96 (37.26)
  4 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 Unattached-MA        5:26.53    5:20.44 qMEET  
                  32.26     1:10.26 (38.00)     1:52.95 (42.69)     2:34.59 (41.64)
        3:20.03 (45.44)     4:06.94 (46.91)     4:44.65 (37.71)     5:20.44 (35.79)
  5 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:25.09    5:20.54 qMEET  
                  34.22     1:12.56 (38.34)     1:53.65 (41.09)     2:35.04 (41.39)
        3:20.64 (45.60)     4:07.33 (46.69)     4:45.16 (37.83)     5:20.54 (35.38)
  6 Chambers, Emma C          15 Una Gpac-MA          5:26.96    5:21.00 qMEET  
                  32.75     1:12.13 (39.38)     1:53.58 (41.45)     2:35.17 (41.59)
        3:21.90 (46.73)     4:09.13 (47.23)     4:45.08 (35.95)     5:21.00 (35.92)
  7 Rollo, Sophia R           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:43.92Y   5:21.68 qMEET  
                  33.70     1:13.01 (39.31)     1:54.20 (41.19)     2:34.50 (40.30)
        3:21.39 (46.89)     4:07.94 (46.55)     4:45.59 (37.65)     5:21.68 (36.09)
  8 Marlin, Krista N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:40.30Y   5:22.22 qMEET  
                  34.71     1:14.79 (40.08)     1:56.54 (41.75)     2:36.64 (40.10)
        3:23.63 (46.99)     4:10.33 (46.70)     4:47.70 (37.37)     5:22.22 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  5:26.79    5:22.77 qMEET  
                  34.89     1:13.80 (38.91)     1:58.04 (44.24)     2:39.41 (41.37)
        3:26.78 (47.37)     4:11.56 (44.78)     4:49.59 (38.03)     5:22.77 (33.18)
 10 Burton, Apolina M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:26.45    5:22.88 qMEET  
                  34.70     1:14.42 (39.72)     1:54.86 (40.44)     2:34.02 (39.16)
        3:24.22 (50.20)     4:12.32 (48.10)     4:48.43 (36.11)     5:22.88 (34.45)
 11 Daly, Kaelan G            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:23.46    5:23.08 qMEET  
                  33.16     1:12.59 (39.43)     1:55.52 (42.93)     2:36.70 (41.18)
        3:24.79 (48.09)     4:12.57 (47.78)     4:48.95 (36.38)     5:23.08 (34.13)
 12 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:22.05    5:23.97 qMEET  
                  33.83     1:14.56 (40.73)     1:57.91 (43.35)     2:39.88 (41.97)
        3:25.33 (45.45)     4:12.08 (46.75)     4:48.66 (36.58)     5:23.97 (35.31)
 13 Feeley, Shannon R         18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:37.28Y   5:24.36 qMEET  
                  34.88     1:17.72 (42.84)     2:00.45 (42.73)     2:41.31 (40.86)
        3:26.92 (45.61)     4:13.55 (46.63)     4:49.86 (36.31)     5:24.36 (34.50)
 14 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.45Y   5:24.59 qMEET  
                  35.17     1:15.59 (40.42)     1:57.54 (41.95)     2:38.82 (41.28)
        3:25.20 (46.38)     4:13.05 (47.85)     4:49.54 (36.49)     5:24.59 (35.05)
 15 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.84Y   5:26.45 qMEET  
                  33.01     1:12.16 (39.15)     1:55.15 (42.99)     2:38.53 (43.38)
        3:24.85 (46.32)     4:13.07 (48.22)     4:50.35 (37.28)     5:26.45 (36.10)
 16 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Una Psc-MA           4:39.81Y   5:26.47 qMEET  
                  34.66     1:14.37 (39.71)     1:56.57 (42.20)     2:38.92 (42.35)
        3:26.42 (47.50)     4:13.03 (46.61)     4:50.67 (37.64)     5:26.47 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:25.77    5:27.21 qMEET  
                  34.94     1:14.09 (39.15)     1:57.32 (43.23)     2:38.16 (40.84)
        3:26.12 (47.96)     4:13.09 (46.97)     4:50.41 (37.32)     5:27.21 (36.80)
 18 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:39.76Y   5:27.69 qMEET  
                  33.32     1:10.78 (37.46)     1:56.06 (45.28)     2:37.96 (41.90)
        3:27.66 (49.70)     4:15.30 (47.64)     4:52.54 (37.24)     5:27.69 (35.15)
 19 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:23.44    5:28.58 q      
                  33.49     1:15.40 (41.91)     1:57.42 (42.02)     2:39.12 (41.70)
        3:27.20 (48.08)     4:18.07 (50.87)     4:54.45 (36.38)     5:28.58 (34.13)
 20 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  5:23.61    5:28.81 q      
                  32.53     1:13.53 (41.00)     1:51.18 (37.65)     2:38.14 (46.96)
        3:23.31 (45.17)     4:11.98 (48.67)     4:50.49 (38.51)     5:28.81 (38.32)
 21 McMillan, Maggie K        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:24.18    5:29.01 q      
                  34.06     1:14.27 (40.21)     1:56.05 (41.78)     2:36.72 (40.67)
        3:25.89 (49.17)     4:15.03 (49.14)     4:52.90 (37.87)     5:29.01 (36.11)
 22 Stewart, Danielle R       15 Dover YMCA-MA        4:47.66Y   5:29.37 q      
                  34.91     1:12.92 (38.01)     1:54.45 (41.53)     2:34.24 (39.79)
        3:26.34 (52.10)     4:16.73 (50.39)     4:53.46 (36.73)     5:29.37 (35.91)
 23 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:41.99Y   5:30.09 q      
                  34.82     1:16.28 (41.46)     1:58.99 (42.71)     2:40.03 (41.04)
        3:29.28 (49.25)     4:16.83 (47.55)     4:54.46 (37.63)     5:30.09 (35.63)
 24 Fritz, Madison L          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:46.17Y   5:30.46 q      
                  34.85     1:15.17 (40.32)     2:00.98 (45.81)     2:44.04 (43.06)
        3:32.47 (48.43)     4:18.75 (46.28)     4:57.25 (38.50)     5:30.46 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:46.48Y   5:31.42 q      
                  34.14     1:14.22 (40.08)     1:58.21 (43.99)     2:40.81 (42.60)
        3:29.76 (48.95)     4:17.74 (47.98)     4:55.21 (37.47)     5:31.42 (36.21)
 26 Dangelo, Grace N          17 State College Ar-MA  4:42.94Y   5:32.17 q      
                  32.52     1:12.91 (40.39)     1:56.43 (43.52)     2:39.10 (42.67)
        3:28.15 (49.05)     4:16.19 (48.04)     4:55.17 (38.98)     5:32.17 (37.00)
 27 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.05Y   5:33.73 q      
                  34.37     1:11.50 (37.13)     1:56.79 (45.29)     2:38.53 (41.74)
        3:30.63 (52.10)     4:20.93 (50.30)     4:59.03 (38.10)     5:33.73 (34.70)
 28 Humphrey, Delaney G       15 Greater Susqueha-MA  4:46.24Y   5:34.52 q      
                  34.54     1:13.83 (39.29)     1:57.61 (43.78)     2:39.33 (41.72)
        3:29.46 (50.13)     4:18.77 (49.31)     4:57.50 (38.73)     5:34.52 (37.02)
 29 Bansky, Sarah E           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:26.35    5:34.88 q      
                  35.47     1:17.16 (41.69)     1:59.00 (41.84)     2:40.19 (41.19)
        3:28.12 (47.93)     4:16.91 (48.79)     4:56.32 (39.41)     5:34.88 (38.56)
 30 Dicamillo, Jordyn         15 Coatesville Area-MA  4:52.70Y   5:35.42 q      
                  34.38     1:14.84 (40.46)     2:01.02 (46.18)     2:44.82 (43.80)
        3:33.51 (48.69)     4:21.55 (48.04)     4:59.78 (38.23)     5:35.42 (35.64)
 31 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:52.41Y   5:36.42 q      
                  31.72     1:10.28 (38.56)     1:54.67 (44.39)     2:39.02 (44.35)
        3:30.99 (51.97)     4:21.72 (50.73)     4:59.95 (38.23)     5:36.42 (36.47)
 32 Monaco, Lindsey           17 Una JW-MA            4:50.91Y   5:37.39 q      
                  34.12     1:13.57 (39.45)     1:58.49 (44.92)     2:41.77 (43.28)
        3:33.13 (51.36)     4:23.05 (49.92)     5:01.30 (38.25)     5:37.39 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Parry, Ashley N           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:47.87Y   5:38.05        
                  33.82     1:12.50 (38.68)     1:58.08 (45.58)     2:41.85 (43.77)
        3:32.53 (50.68)     4:22.65 (50.12)     5:01.11 (38.46)     5:38.05 (36.94)
 34 Shiroff, Sayde M          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:42.93Y   5:38.72        
                  34.71     1:14.44 (39.73)     1:58.29 (43.85)     2:41.43 (43.14)
        3:30.92 (49.49)     4:20.86 (49.94)     5:00.25 (39.39)     5:38.72 (38.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:24.50    5:39.01        
                  35.68     1:17.00 (41.32)     2:03.58 (46.58)     2:46.94 (43.36)
        3:34.83 (47.89)     4:22.22 (47.39)     5:01.73 (39.51)     5:39.01 (37.28)
 36 Turner, Olivia M          14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  4:51.75Y   5:40.68        
                  34.29     1:13.82 (39.53)     2:02.16 (48.34)     2:46.92 (44.76)
        3:35.10 (48.18)     4:23.16 (48.06)     5:03.91 (40.75)     5:40.68 (36.77)
 37 Castro, Jade I            13 State College Ar-MA  4:49.17Y   5:43.58        
                  34.87     1:16.27 (41.40)     2:01.21 (44.94)     2:44.65 (43.44)
        3:35.48 (50.83)     4:26.70 (51.22)     5:05.95 (39.25)     5:43.58 (37.63)
 38 Houser, Gwendolyn K       15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:01.54Y   5:46.44        
                  37.97     1:22.93 (44.96)     2:08.16 (45.23)     2:51.69 (43.53)
        3:40.42 (48.73)     4:27.85 (47.43)     5:08.59 (40.74)     5:46.44 (37.85)
 39 Delaney, Julia J          16 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:46.36Y   5:47.78        
                  36.71     1:20.37 (43.66)     2:03.10 (42.73)     2:45.66 (42.56)
        3:34.87 (49.21)     4:28.59 (53.72)     5:08.70 (40.11)     5:47.78 (39.08)
 -- Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA        NT   X5:12.88 MEET   
                                  18.26 ( )       33.36 (15.10)     1:10.08 (36.72)
        1:49.83 (39.75)     2:27.32 (37.49)     3:14.03 (46.71)   5:12.88 (1:58.85)
 -- Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT   X5:37.68        
                  35.93     1:19.99 (44.06)     2:02.95 (42.96)     2:44.68 (41.73)
        3:34.21 (49.53)     4:23.83 (49.62)     5:01.54 (37.71)     5:37.68 (36.14)
 -- Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:49.21Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Beaney, Emma K            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:51.18Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono Family YM-MA  5:28.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Doss, Gabrielle H         15 Greater Susqueha-MA  5:23.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Breslin, Alyssa           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:46.18Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 504  Boys 400 LC Meter IM B Flight
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:28.03   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                4:26.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                4:33.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                4:42.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                5:05.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ras, Christoff P          21 La Salle Univers-MA  3:57.96Y   4:43.88 qMEET  
                  29.86     1:05.02 (35.16)     1:43.72 (38.70)     2:20.76 (37.04)
        2:59.94 (39.18)     3:38.28 (38.34)     4:11.61 (33.33)     4:43.88 (32.27)
  2 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:19.72Y   4:49.64 qMEET  
                  29.25     1:03.17 (33.92)     1:42.68 (39.51)     2:18.70 (36.02)
        3:01.96 (43.26)     3:43.59 (41.63)     4:18.17 (34.58)     4:49.64 (31.47)
  3 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:13.76Y   4:52.29 qMEET  
                  30.15     1:05.40 (35.25)     1:43.87 (38.47)     2:22.09 (38.22)
        3:04.35 (42.26)     3:46.46 (42.11)     4:20.65 (34.19)     4:52.29 (31.64)
  4 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:03.56    4:52.74 qMEET  
                  29.57     1:04.07 (34.50)     1:40.84 (36.77)     2:17.15 (36.31)
        3:01.73 (44.58)     3:46.75 (45.02)     4:19.67 (32.92)     4:52.74 (33.07)
  5 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 Five Star Swim C-MA  5:05.17    4:53.92 qMEET  
                  30.98     1:06.48 (35.50)     1:43.55 (37.07)     2:20.77 (37.22)
        3:02.67 (41.90)     3:45.52 (42.85)     4:20.08 (34.56)     4:53.92 (33.84)
  6 Laslo, Gabriel S          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:17.40Y   4:56.78 qMEET  
                  30.74     1:06.00 (35.26)     1:43.53 (37.53)     2:20.86 (37.33)
        3:05.37 (44.51)     3:49.60 (44.23)     4:23.42 (33.82)     4:56.78 (33.36)
  7 Hare, Kyle                16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:22.26Y   4:58.22 qMEET  
                  29.81     1:04.15 (34.34)     1:44.71 (40.56)     2:23.74 (39.03)
        3:06.93 (43.19)     3:50.53 (43.60)     4:24.99 (34.46)     4:58.22 (33.23)
  8 Nasielski, Brian C        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:03.93    4:59.13 qMEET  
                  32.25     1:08.41 (36.16)     1:47.76 (39.35)     2:26.17 (38.41)
        3:10.41 (44.24)     3:53.85 (43.44)     4:27.47 (33.62)     4:59.13 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:15.72Y   4:59.15 qMEET  
                  30.18     1:05.59 (35.41)     1:43.16 (37.57)     2:20.57 (37.41)
        3:07.01 (46.44)     3:55.76 (48.75)     4:28.12 (32.36)     4:59.15 (31.03)
 10 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:25.15Y   5:00.51 qMEET  
                  31.40     1:06.45 (35.05)     1:45.71 (39.26)     2:23.05 (37.34)
        3:08.16 (45.11)     3:52.42 (44.26)     4:27.47 (35.05)     5:00.51 (33.04)
 11 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:19.52Y   5:00.94 qMEET  
                  29.96     1:06.85 (36.89)     1:43.33 (36.48)     2:21.31 (37.98)
        2:56.69 (35.38)                             3:31.96 ( )   5:00.94 (1:28.98)
 12 Boehme, Robert J          17 Unattached-MA        5:04.62    5:01.14 qMEET  
                  31.39     1:08.08 (36.69)     1:49.04 (40.96)     2:29.04 (40.00)
        3:11.11 (42.07)     3:53.87 (42.76)     4:28.46 (34.59)     5:01.14 (32.68)
 13 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:28.13Y   5:01.50 qMEET  
                  30.57     1:05.54 (34.97)     1:45.34 (39.80)     2:23.71 (38.37)
        3:08.24 (44.53)     3:53.77 (45.53)     4:28.15 (34.38)     5:01.50 (33.35)
 14 Ciecko, Evan C            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:24.71Y   5:01.99 qMEET  
                  30.41     1:06.70 (36.29)     1:44.80 (38.10)     2:23.27 (38.47)
        3:09.19 (45.92)     3:55.60 (46.41)     4:29.85 (34.25)     5:01.99 (32.14)
 15 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:19.33Y   5:03.51 qMEET  
                  30.48     1:05.34 (34.86)     1:45.34 (40.00)     2:25.18 (39.84)
        3:08.93 (43.75)     3:52.69 (43.76)     4:29.14 (36.45)     5:03.51 (34.37)
 16 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA  5:04.54    5:03.63 qMEET  
                  29.85     1:05.62 (35.77)     1:46.76 (41.14)     2:26.67 (39.91)
        3:10.70 (44.03)     3:53.83 (43.13)     4:29.67 (35.84)     5:03.63 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pasco, Andrew H           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:24.19Y   5:03.83 qMEET  
                  30.27     1:04.97 (34.70)     1:46.59 (41.62)     2:27.24 (40.65)
        3:09.65 (42.41)     3:52.08 (42.43)     4:28.52 (36.44)     5:03.83 (35.31)
 18 Palmer, Andrew D          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:02.86    5:03.89 qMEET  
                  32.20     1:09.20 (37.00)     1:51.34 (42.14)     2:31.07 (39.73)
        3:14.31 (43.24)     3:57.96 (43.65)     4:31.81 (33.85)     5:03.89 (32.08)
 19 Gagnon, Robert L          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:05.07    5:03.91 qMEET  
                  32.59     1:09.34 (36.75)     1:51.88 (42.54)     2:29.92 (38.04)
        3:14.21 (44.29)     3:57.30 (43.09)     4:31.93 (34.63)     5:03.91 (31.98)
 20 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  4:26.94Y   5:05.98 q      
                  30.56     1:07.17 (36.61)     1:46.15 (38.98)     2:24.25 (38.10)
        3:09.58 (45.33)     3:54.57 (44.99)     4:30.92 (36.35)     5:05.98 (35.06)
 21 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:23.62Y   5:06.04 q      
                  29.78     1:03.79 (34.01)     1:45.81 (42.02)     2:26.18 (40.37)
        3:09.82 (43.64)     3:52.74 (42.92)     4:29.84 (37.10)     5:06.04 (36.20)
 22 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:19.33Y   5:06.63 q      
                  31.69     1:08.99 (37.30)     1:50.03 (41.04)     2:30.02 (39.99)
        3:13.63 (43.61)     3:56.68 (43.05)     4:31.89 (35.21)     5:06.63 (34.74)
 23 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:04.60    5:06.90 q      
                  33.69     1:12.88 (39.19)     1:53.28 (40.40)     2:31.78 (38.50)
        3:13.01 (41.23)     3:54.45 (41.44)     4:30.44 (35.99)     5:06.90 (36.46)
 24 Gardner, Gregory W        19 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  4:11.56Y   5:06.96 q      
                  30.65     1:06.41 (35.76)     1:48.23 (41.82)     2:27.75 (39.52)
        3:12.98 (45.23)     3:57.52 (44.54)     4:32.67 (35.15)     5:06.96 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:21.67Y   5:07.09 q      
                  31.84     1:08.22 (36.38)     1:48.41 (40.19)     2:26.66 (38.25)
        3:15.15 (48.49)     4:00.72 (45.57)     4:35.63 (34.91)     5:07.09 (31.46)
 26 Young, Griffin R          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:24.36Y   5:07.19 q      
                  30.17     1:06.50 (36.33)     1:46.71 (40.21)     2:26.34 (39.63)
        3:11.78 (45.44)     3:56.90 (45.12)     4:32.49 (35.59)     5:07.19 (34.70)
 27 Bloom, Reece W            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:27.15Y   5:07.76 q      
                  31.83     1:08.22 (36.39)     1:48.79 (40.57)     2:27.73 (38.94)
        3:14.10 (46.37)     3:59.82 (45.72)     4:34.61 (34.79)     5:07.76 (33.15)
 27 Ellis, Ryan T             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:26.33Y   5:07.76 q      
                  32.62     1:10.50 (37.88)     1:50.89 (40.39)     2:30.50 (39.61)
        3:15.02 (44.52)     3:59.66 (44.64)     4:33.89 (34.23)     5:07.76 (33.87)
 29 Majka, Scott R            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:27.29Y   5:11.29 q      
                  31.39     1:07.30 (35.91)     1:50.54 (43.24)     2:30.63 (40.09)
        3:15.61 (44.98)     4:00.10 (44.49)     4:36.88 (36.78)     5:11.29 (34.41)
 30 Chase, Tommy              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:21.62    5:11.33 q      
                  32.64     1:11.36 (38.72)     1:54.10 (42.74)     2:34.36 (40.26)
        3:18.03 (43.67)     4:01.39 (43.36)     4:37.59 (36.20)     5:11.33 (33.74)
 31 Jaramillo, Richard B      16 Greater Philadel-MA  4:17.23Y   5:11.38 q      
                  30.61     1:08.35 (37.74)     1:49.80 (41.45)     2:29.04 (39.24)
        3:15.42 (46.38)     4:00.98 (45.56)     4:36.96 (35.98)     5:11.38 (34.42)
 32 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:26.80Y   5:11.98 q      
                  31.84     1:09.11 (37.27)     1:53.52 (44.41)     2:36.93 (43.41)
        3:20.33 (43.40)     4:03.32 (42.99)     4:38.10 (34.78)     5:11.98 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mahler, Adam P            17 Unattached-MA        5:02.66    5:12.07        
                  30.39     1:06.82 (36.43)     1:48.45 (41.63)     2:30.39 (41.94)
        3:16.77 (46.38)     4:03.16 (46.39)     4:37.31 (34.15)     5:12.07 (34.76)
 34 Wright, Grayson J         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:24.63Y   5:17.61        
                  30.75     1:07.61 (36.86)     1:49.04 (41.43)     2:27.17 (38.13)
        3:17.47 (50.30)     4:04.89 (47.42)     4:41.91 (37.02)     5:17.61 (35.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Vidal, Patrick A          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:25.63Y   5:20.92        
                  32.52     1:10.67 (38.15)     1:53.21 (42.54)     2:34.75 (41.54)
        3:22.33 (47.58)     4:09.33 (47.00)     4:45.37 (36.04)     5:20.92 (35.55)
 36 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:23.88Y   5:21.37        
                  31.51     1:11.13 (39.62)     1:51.41 (40.28)     2:32.89 (41.48)
        3:21.16 (48.27)     4:10.78 (49.62)     4:46.55 (35.77)     5:21.37 (34.82)
 37 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:17.85Y   5:22.96        
                  32.29     1:10.18 (37.89)     1:53.54 (43.36)     2:35.04 (41.50)
        3:22.44 (47.40)     4:09.07 (46.63)     4:46.45 (37.38)     5:22.96 (36.51)
 -- Cunningham, Patrick       16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:20.60Y        DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Brownstead, Matthew K     16 Una Scay-MA          4:11.51Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 805  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.53   7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming    
                1:00.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:02.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       NT    1:06.98 MEET   
                  31.31     1:06.98 (35.67)                                        
 
Event 806  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.21   7/23/2011 David J Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
                54.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                56.49  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      59.75 MEET   
                  27.44       59.75 (32.31)                                        
 
Event 813  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.17   7/12/2007 Katie S Riefenstahl, Germantown Acade        
                56.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                57.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Victoria A          13 Pocono Family YM-MA       NT    1:04.78        
                  30.24     1:04.78 (34.54)                                        
 
Event 814  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 51.51   7/22/2010 Chris D Brady, UNAT                          
                50.49  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                51.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Gregory           15 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT      59.67        
                  28.71       59.67 (30.96)                                        
 
Event 819  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:10.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:13.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA           NT    1:22.00 MEET   
                  39.26     1:22.00 (42.74)                                        
 
Event 822  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.68   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                1:51.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                1:54.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                1:58.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:03.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT    2:10.30        
                  29.76     1:02.53 (32.77)     1:36.24 (33.71)     2:10.30 (34.06)
 
Event 829A  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                25.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                26.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Katrina S           21 Unattached-MA             NT      26.18 USJR   
 
Event 830  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.49   7/18/2012 Andrew G Sideras, Unattached-MA              
                23.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                23.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT      25.68 MEET   
  2 McBryan, Daniel J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT      26.10 MEET   
 
Event 830A  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.49   7/18/2012 Andrew G Sideras, Unattached-MA              
                23.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                23.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT      25.19 MEET