Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/9/2018 10:24 AM
                2018 MA PAAC Firecracker - 7/6/2018 to 7/8/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walls, Annie E            16 PAAC-MA              5:20.75    5:24.50   20  
  2 Ritchey, Pepper M         15 PAAC-MA              5:30.02    5:27.60   17  
  3 Champagne, Katie E        17 PAAC-MA              5:27.52    5:30.11   16  
  4 Fresa, Noel J             16 UPY-MA               5:38.72    5:39.24   15  
  5 Stewart, Danielle R       15 DYD-MA               5:37.51    5:40.45   14  
  6 Svetz, Amanda K           16 PAAC-MA              5:31.73    5:49.32   13  
  7 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              6:26.70    5:55.27   12  
  8 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA               6:20.66    5:58.52   11  
  9 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               5:41.02    6:00.23    9  
 10 Becker, Mandy C           15 BSC-MA                    NT    6:02.92    7  
 11 May, Alex E               17 DYD-MA                    NT    6:15.46    6  
 12 Michaels, Kendall L       15 STAC-NJ                   NT    6:23.34    5  
 13 Galvin, Tamar             15 BSC-MA               7:05.56    6:33.20    4  
 14 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA                   NT    6:54.61    3  
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Ethan H             19 EMAC-MA              4:47.91    4:57.86   20  
  2 Zhang, James              16 PAAC-MA              5:39.18    5:09.02   17  
  3 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              5:13.44    5:13.66   16  
  4 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 PAAC-MA              5:07.11    5:15.01   15  
  5 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               5:48.48    5:20.54   14  
  6 Aguero, Erik E            17 UN-NJ                5:13.43    5:24.33   13  
  7 Johnston, Ian A           18 PAAC-MA              5:07.58    5:24.95   12  
  8 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:17.33    5:33.79   11  
  9 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:31.05    5:37.56    9  
 10 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:21.22    5:42.69    7  
 11 Lehman, Ben C             16 PAAC-MA              5:34.31    5:45.91    6  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szerencsits, Olivia S     14 PAAC-MA              5:43.84    5:42.32   20  
  2 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               6:02.87    5:52.41   17  
  3 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA                   NT    5:57.40   16  
  4 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              5:49.96    6:02.02   15  
  5 Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA              6:16.83    6:09.52   14  
  6 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              5:51.36    6:11.04   13  
  7 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:20.82   12  
  8 Dolan, Rachel M           14 PAAC-MA              6:15.75    6:35.28   11  
  9 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA              6:47.70    6:39.03    9  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Askew, Thomas I           14 STAC-NJ              5:17.83    5:12.56   20  
  2 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA              5:52.17    5:25.61   17  
  3 Coffman, Ethan G          13 BLUE-MA              5:56.94    5:25.73   16  
  4 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA                    NT    5:31.50   15  
  5 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA                   NT    5:32.66   14  
  6 Doran, Tommy E            13 UN-MA                5:54.95    5:33.26   13  
  7 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              6:01.05    5:34.59   12  
  8 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:36.72   11  
  9 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              5:51.93    6:00.21    9  
 10 Puri, Jai K               14 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:15.93    7  
 11 Buxbaum, Andrew D         13 STAC-NJ              6:21.39    6:19.17    6  
 12 Argothy, Joshua J         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:41.25    5  
 13 Miller, Andrew S          13 BLUE-MA                   NT    7:31.12    4  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:04.95   20  
  2 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              6:38.55    6:25.24   17  
  3 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:25.31   16  
  4 Hou, Madison L            12 STAC-NJ              6:54.63    6:34.95   15  
  5 Dvorkin, Dora R           12 STAC-NJ                   NT    6:36.58   14  
  6 Newsome, Nicolette S      12 STAC-NJ                   NT    6:39.47   13  
  7 Woods, Kara E             11 UPY-MA                    NT    6:49.36   12  
  8 Yaroschak, Aubrey A       12 UPY-MA                    NT    7:16.87   11  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA               5:52.62    5:56.87   20  
     1:20.24  2:57.58  4:38.05  5:56.87                                    
  2 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA              6:08.68    6:02.36   17  
     2:57.23  4:37.17  6:02.52  6:02.36                                    
  3 Aguero, Abner I           12 UN-NJ                     NT    6:18.07   16  
     1:23.01  2:53.78  4:48.70  6:18.07                                    
  4 Soybel, Aaron B           12 STAC-NJ              6:52.18    6:45.11   15  
     1:35.90  3:18.85  5:16.07  6:45.11                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alison               17 PAAC-MA              4:34.27    4:45.04   20  
     1:07.40  2:19.25  3:31.88  4:45.04                                    
  2 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 PAAC-MA              4:48.74    4:52.08   17  
     1:08.71  2:22.53  3:37.63  4:52.08                                    
  3 Peshenko, Anna I          15 DCAA-MA              4:57.51    4:57.29   16  
     1:11.37  2:27.39  3:43.41  4:57.29                                    
  4 Richter, Emily E          18 PAAC-MA              5:01.35    5:01.61   15  
     1:10.00  2:26.90  3:44.71  5:01.61                                    
  5 Svetz, Claire V           15 PAAC-MA              5:24.08    5:05.36   14  
     1:14.73           3:49.04  5:05.36                                    
  6 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               4:57.53    5:06.41   13  
     1:12.66  2:30.84  3:49.46  5:06.41                                    
  7 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA              4:58.50    5:06.71   12  
     1:13.08  2:31.41  3:48.95  5:06.71                                    
  8 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA                    NT    5:20.41   11  
  9 Heater, Kayman P          15 UPY-MA               5:30.82    5:32.15    9  
     1:20.35  2:46.22  4:10.00  5:32.15                                    
 10 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              5:17.38    5:32.83    7  
 11 Bubser, Kelci L           15 PAAC-MA              5:05.40    5:35.84    6  
     1:15.10  2:39.61  4:08.05  5:35.84                                    
 12 Rohrbach, Lily G          15 PAAC-MA              5:55.34    5:46.11    5  
     1:21.26  2:49.64  4:20.04  5:46.11                                    
 13 Woods, Megan L            16 UPY-MA               5:46.65    5:47.40    4  
     2:51.31  5:47.40                                                      
 14 Hillier, Sage J           16 BLUE-MA                   NT    5:49.44    3  
     1:21.28  2:50.21  4:20.67  5:49.44                                    
 15 Gerber, Lauren B          18 PAAC-MA              5:45.69    5:52.45    2  
     1:23.38           4:22.54  5:52.45                                    
 16 Engel, Claire E           15 EMAC-MA                   NT    5:54.58    1  
     1:23.53  2:54.85  4:25.95  5:54.58                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny J          17 PAAC-MA              4:08.51    4:11.14   20  
       59.81  2:03.62  3:07.47  4:11.14                                    
  2 Holt, Logan R             17 PAAC-MA              4:20.11    4:37.40   17  
     1:04.98  2:15.44  3:25.90  4:37.40                                    
  3 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA              5:00.82    4:37.99   16  
     1:04.29  2:15.66  3:27.87  4:37.99                                    
  4 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               4:40.49    4:39.81   15  
     1:07.39  2:19.14  3:30.21  4:39.81                                    
  5 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA              4:47.72    4:41.05   14  
     2:17.51  3:29.64  4:41.18  4:41.05                                    
  6 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              4:28.26    4:41.92   13  
     1:09.88  2:22.93  3:34.73  4:41.92                                    
  7 Armbruster, Andy J        15 PAAC-MA              4:27.96    4:47.81   12  
     1:08.65  2:23.02  3:37.56  4:47.81                                    
  8 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:53.26    4:48.06   11  
     1:08.20  2:21.39  3:35.70  4:48.06                                    
  9 Spak, Nathan M            17 UPY-MA               4:59.18    5:07.45    9  
     1:11.42  2:30.45  3:51.45  5:07.45                                    
 10 Keller, Matt L            17 BLUE-MA              5:03.14    5:09.85    7  
     1:15.11  2:35.30  3:55.38  5:09.85                                    
 11 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  18 PAAC-MA              5:06.90    5:22.60    6  
     1:10.10  2:33.06  3:58.36  5:22.60                                    
 12 Murray, Will P            15 STAC-NJ              5:33.72    5:26.73    5  
     1:16.05  2:40.07  4:05.50  5:26.73                                    
 13 Dolan, Nathaniel W        19 PAAC-MA              4:56.73    5:37.54    3.5
 13 Chlebove, Danny M         18 BLUE-MA                   NT    5:37.54    3.5
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA               5:05.98    5:00.61   20  
     1:11.73  2:27.35  3:44.51  5:00.61                                    
  2 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA              5:20.30    5:08.57   17  
     1:12.47  2:30.09  3:49.59  5:08.57                                    
  3 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:09.82   16  
     1:13.80  2:31.72  3:51.53  5:09.82                                    
  4 Donatelli, Kelsey G       14 SOUD-MA                   NT    5:14.22   15  
     1:17.06  2:38.41  3:58.45  5:14.22                                    
  5 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               5:14.25    5:16.42   14  
     1:14.31  2:34.79  3:56.65  5:16.42                                    
  6 Keller, Janell            14 UPY-MA                    NT    5:23.91   13  
     1:17.43  2:39.53  4:01.29  5:23.91                                    
  7 Jones, Brianna C          13 UPY-MA                    NT    5:24.82   12  
     1:16.64  2:39.83  4:03.05  5:24.82                                    
  8 Hang, Mia L               14 UPY-MA               5:38.74    5:25.16   11  
     1:16.83  2:40.39  4:04.38  5:25.16                                    
  9 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     13 STAC-NJ              5:22.86    5:27.50    9  
     1:16.97  2:41.60  4:07.28  5:27.50                                    
 10 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              5:26.02    5:28.31    7  
     1:19.95  2:44.53  4:08.40  5:28.31                                    
 11 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:43.42    5:30.79    6  
     1:16.42  2:42.57  4:08.69  5:30.79                                    
 12 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              5:47.75    5:42.23    5  
 13 Mattia, Marisol V         13 STAC-NJ                   NT    5:44.38    4  
     1:19.05  2:48.39  4:20.33  5:44.38                                    
 14 Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA              5:44.21    5:50.26    3  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toomey, Justin P          14 PAAC-MA              4:42.86    4:38.61   20  
     1:05.09  2:15.86  3:27.45  4:38.61                                    
  2 Woodzell, Ryan W          13 DYD-MA               4:48.66    4:38.93   17  
     1:06.92  2:19.51  3:30.76  4:38.93                                    
  3 Ehret, Andrew T           14 UN-MA                4:46.13    4:45.01   16  
     1:06.57  2:19.89  3:33.18  4:45.01                                    
  4 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               4:55.60    4:45.41   15  
     1:08.29  2:21.19  3:34.50  4:45.41                                    
  5 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               4:56.64    4:54.51   14  
     1:10.30  2:25.42  3:40.81  4:54.51                                    
  6 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:12.70    4:55.50   13  
  7 Aguero, Omar A            14 UN-NJ                5:13.90    4:55.59   12  
     1:11.04  2:25.97  4:55.59                                             
  8 Magditch, Alex R          14 PAAC-MA                   NT    4:59.33   11  
     1:09.75  2:26.02  3:43.59  4:59.33                                    
  9 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT    5:02.08    9  
 10 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA                    NT    5:08.35    7  
     1:14.19  2:33.68  3:53.01  5:08.35                                    
 11 Harter, Eric B            13 UPY-MA               5:08.59    5:13.16    6  
     1:11.08  2:31.02  3:51.17  5:13.16                                    
 12 Szymanski, Mike J         14 UPY-MA               5:17.64    5:14.19    5  
     1:14.30  2:34.71  3:56.11  5:14.19                                    
 13 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              5:25.64    5:16.51    4  
     1:12.41  2:34.33  3:57.26  5:16.51                                    
 14 Sleeper, Eddie A          14 STAC-NJ                   NT    5:24.37    3  
     1:17.36           4:03.78  5:24.37                                    
 15 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    5:27.24    2  
              2:42.08  5:27.24                                             
 16 Tubinas, Tommy J          14 CBFY-MA              5:08.92    5:36.80    1  
     1:11.07  2:39.50  5:36.80                                             
 17 Bashir, Ameer D           14 Rocs-Ma-MA           5:32.75    5:42.04  
     1:15.46  2:42.64  5:42.04                                             
 18 Korsun, Alex C            13 STAC-NJ              6:07.16    5:45.65  
     1:20.81           4:25.03  5:45.65                                    
 19 Graham, Mitchell J        13 DYD-MA                    NT    5:54.90  
              2:52.46  5:54.90                                             
 
Event 11  Girls 9-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              5:10.53    5:02.31   20  
     1:09.53  2:28.55  3:46.99  5:02.31                                    
  2 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              5:11.01    5:17.05   17  
     1:12.00  2:30.91  3:55.11  5:17.05                                    
  3 Wimmer, Madison G         12 MAC-MA                    NT    5:19.30   16  
     1:16.98  2:39.71  4:00.73  5:19.30                                    
  4 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA                    NT    5:20.68   15  
     1:16.86  2:39.67  4:01.97  5:20.68                                    
  5 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              5:36.58    5:22.17   14  
     1:16.98  2:38.88  4:01.36  5:22.17                                    
  6 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA               5:28.99    5:25.63   13  
     1:15.76  2:38.71  4:02.75  5:25.63                                    
  7 Edge, Riley J             11 STAC-NJ              5:29.70    5:29.72   12  
     1:19.86  2:45.74  4:12.42  5:29.72                                    
  8 Klaus, Laney M            12 STAC-NJ              5:36.70    5:29.90   11  
     1:20.06  2:46.42  4:11.90  5:29.90                                    
  9 Blomquist, Lila M         12 STAC-NJ              5:46.56    5:36.09    9  
 10 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              6:18.81    5:41.19    7  
     1:22.36  2:48.71  4:15.84  5:41.19                                    
 11 Jones, Allie L            12 STAC-NJ                   NT    5:50.37    6  
     1:21.53  2:51.45  4:22.03  5:50.37                                    
 12 Miller, McKelden L        12 DYD-MA               5:57.27    5:52.24    5  
     1:22.55  2:53.82  5:52.24                                             
 13 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA                   NT    5:54.97    4  
     1:20.63  5:54.97                                                      
 14 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA                   NT    5:56.38    3  
 15 Magditch, Georgia E       12 PAAC-MA              6:28.16    5:58.83    2  
     1:21.17  2:53.40  5:58.83                                             
 16 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              6:53.86    6:00.85    1  
 17 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:06.66    6:02.45  
     1:24.61  2:57.48  4:31.71  6:02.45                                    
 18 Askew, Katrina N          12 STAC-NJ              6:29.94    6:11.65  
     1:27.94  3:04.10  4:40.39  6:11.65                                    
 19 Katona, Zoe               10 UN-MA                     NT    6:18.14  
     1:28.54  3:06.79  4:45.60  6:18.14                                    
 20 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                   NT    6:18.58  
     1:30.57  3:08.87  4:45.55  6:18.58                                    
 21 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA              6:38.74    6:26.77  
     1:32.53  3:12.44  6:26.77                                             
 22 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              6:32.04    6:30.71  
                       4:52.67  6:30.71                                    
 23 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     11 STAC-NJ              7:01.96    7:00.22  
     1:37.78  3:26.88  5:16.70  7:00.22                                    
 24 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA                    NT    7:24.02  
 25 Woodzell, Rachel          10 DYD-MA                    NT    8:01.77  
     1:51.84  3:57.02  8:01.77                                             
 -- Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              5:43.81         DQ  
     1:25.32  2:51.17  4:17.36       DQ                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 9-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              4:41.23    4:46.17   20  
     1:04.34  2:17.81  3:33.77  4:46.17                                    
  2 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA               5:24.39    5:17.10   17  
     1:14.07  2:35.93  3:57.91  5:17.10                                    
  3 Schaffling, Patrick W     12 NRG-MA               6:27.84    5:17.19   16  
     1:14.89  2:34.96  3:57.14  5:17.19                                    
  4 Wu, Wade                  12 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:22.97   15  
     1:17.12  2:41.03  4:04.89  5:22.97                                    
  5 Zhang, Charles            11 STAC-NJ              5:31.00    5:24.44   14  
     1:16.09  2:41.02  4:06.44  5:24.44                                    
  6 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              6:36.47    5:25.60   13  
              2:40.50  4:05.73  5:25.60                                    
  7 Wargo, Ryan A             12 STAC-NJ              5:38.89    5:27.46   12  
     1:14.99  2:40.48  4:05.81  5:27.46                                    
  8 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA              5:40.45    5:29.22   11  
     1:18.42  2:44.11  4:10.30  5:29.22                                    
  9 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              5:36.26    5:29.33    9  
     1:18.37  2:43.11  4:09.52  5:29.33                                    
 10 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                   NT    5:29.92    7  
     1:20.20  2:48.58  4:12.64  5:29.92                                    
 11 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                   NT    5:34.29    6  
     1:19.27  2:45.60  4:12.02  5:34.29                                    
 12 Michaels, Drew G          12 STAC-NJ                   NT    5:34.77    5  
     1:20.63  2:45.70  4:12.06  5:34.77                                    
 13 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA              5:58.85    5:38.44    4  
              2:45.72  4:13.04  5:38.44                                    
 14 Gatti, Domingo A           9 STAC-NJ              5:40.87    5:40.68    3  
 15 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                   NT    5:40.85    2  
     1:22.64  2:49.71  4:19.49  5:40.85                                    
 16 Favre, Brayden N          10 UPY-MA               6:36.42    5:45.34    1  
 17 Ong, William              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:42.96    5:46.29  
     1:21.68  2:51.53  4:22.24  5:46.29                                    
 18 May, Brady M              11 DYD-MA               5:47.83    5:49.69  
     1:21.11  2:50.58  4:21.47  5:49.69                                    
 19 Aguero, Daniel A          10 UN-NJ                     NT    5:58.97  
     1:28.40  2:57.98  4:30.37  5:58.97                                    
 20 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA              6:07.40    5:59.94  
     1:22.63  2:54.52  4:29.97  5:59.94                                    
 21 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA              6:02.48    6:06.11  
     1:23.91  2:57.39  4:32.44  6:06.11                                    
 22 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA                    NT    6:09.36  
 23 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA                   NT    6:15.25  
     1:27.17  3:03.12  4:40.95  6:15.25                                    
 24 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT    6:16.26  
     1:31.08  3:08.81  4:45.40  6:16.26                                    
 25 Favre, Kaiden J           12 UPY-MA               6:34.33    6:27.76  
 -- McCloskey, Nolan P        11 UPY-MA               5:28.87         DQ  
     1:19.99  2:46.67  4:11.72       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alison               17 PAAC-MA              2:12.59    2:16.11   20  
     1:06.24  2:16.11                                                      
  2 Fresa, Noel J             16 UPY-MA               2:15.15    2:17.82   17  
     1:07.40  2:17.82                                                      
  3 Stewart, Danielle R       15 DYD-MA               2:17.68    2:18.18   16  
     1:06.30  2:18.18                                                      
  4 Ritchey, Pepper M         15 PAAC-MA              2:19.54    2:18.64   15  
     1:07.70  2:18.64                                                      
  5 Freed, Hailey             16 SOUD-MA              2:25.42    2:20.95   14  
     1:09.20  2:20.95                                                      
  6 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 PAAC-MA              2:16.96    2:21.42   13  
     1:09.49  2:21.42                                                      
  7 Giampietro, Olivia M      19 UN-MA                2:20.12    2:21.47   12  
     1:07.79  2:21.47                                                      
  8 Young, Casey E            19 EMAC-MA              2:18.85    2:24.15   11  
     1:10.22  2:24.15                                                      
  9 Wetmore, Kay E            17 PAAC-MA              2:24.00    2:24.79    9  
     1:10.44  2:24.79                                                      
 10 Farina, Gianna M          16 PAAC-MA              2:22.24    2:24.96    7  
     1:10.24  2:24.96                                                      
 11 Woomer, Rachel L          17 BYNS-MA              2:26.66    2:25.27    6  
     1:11.41  2:25.27                                                      
 12 Richter, Emily E          18 PAAC-MA              2:23.64    2:25.92    5  
     1:10.18  2:25.92                                                      
 13 Palochik, Victoria L      18 BLUE-MA              2:13.36    2:26.33    4  
     1:10.61  2:26.33                                                      
 14 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:27.05    2:27.09    3  
     1:10.50  2:27.09                                                      
 15 Pappas, Alexa R           15 STAC-NJ              2:20.62    2:27.35    2  
     1:11.63  2:27.35                                                      
 16 Svetz, Claire V           15 PAAC-MA              2:35.34    2:27.78    1  
     1:12.19  2:27.78                                                      
 17 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA              2:23.35    2:28.22  
     1:11.73  2:28.22                                                      
 18 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               2:23.66    2:28.44  
     1:12.27  2:28.44                                                      
 19 Miksa, Leah               16 CBFY-MA              2:29.28    2:28.47  
     1:12.27  2:28.47                                                      
 20 Hull, Lauren R            17 PAAC-MA              2:29.60    2:28.73  
     1:12.17  2:28.73                                                      
 21 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              2:33.33    2:29.41  
     1:12.24  2:29.41                                                      
 21 May, Alex E               17 DYD-MA                    NT    2:29.41  
     1:13.11  2:29.41                                                      
 23 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              2:32.16    2:31.17  
     1:13.60  2:31.17                                                      
 24 Kleber, Lydia L           16 STAC-NJ              2:32.22    2:33.73  
     1:12.82  2:33.73                                                      
 25 Taylor, Kaia T            18 SERP-MA              2:40.11    2:36.69  
     1:16.53  2:36.69                                                      
 26 Heater, Kayman P          15 UPY-MA               2:36.99    2:37.31  
     1:17.45  2:37.31                                                      
 27 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              2:34.44    2:37.82  
     1:17.77  2:37.82                                                      
 28 McBride, Coral A          16 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:40.31  
     1:19.81  2:40.31                                                      
 29 Michaels, Kendall L       15 STAC-NJ              2:38.94    2:40.45  
 30 Luckey, Azari S           16 SERP-MA                   NT    2:41.01  
     1:17.12  2:41.01                                                      
 31 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 CBFY-MA                   NT    2:41.15  
     1:15.01  2:41.15                                                      
 32 Rohrbach, Lily G          15 PAAC-MA              2:50.10    2:43.13  
     1:18.58  2:43.13                                                      
 33 Galvin, Tamar             15 BSC-MA               3:10.91    2:45.37  
     1:20.35  2:45.37                                                      
 34 Gallagher, Catherine W    17 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:45.74  
     1:20.04  2:45.74                                                      
 35 Hillier, Sage J           16 BLUE-MA              2:42.75    2:45.86  
     1:18.46  2:45.86                                                      
 36 Engel, Claire E           15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:46.23  
     1:18.13  2:46.23                                                      
 37 Woods, Megan L            16 UPY-MA               2:46.16    2:46.46  
     1:20.30  2:46.46                                                      
 38 Gerber, Lauren B          18 PAAC-MA              2:45.50    2:47.58  
     1:21.69  2:47.58                                                      
 39 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA              2:40.22    2:47.99  
     1:20.82  2:47.99                                                      
 40 Russell, Darian C         16 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:54.70  
 41 Neuwirth, Liz C           15 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:06.58  
 42 Bryson, Morgan S          15 SERP-MA              3:15.58    3:14.55  
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Ethan H             19 EMAC-MA              2:03.14    2:06.82   20  
     1:00.04  2:06.82                                                      
  2 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              2:04.45    2:07.73   17  
     1:02.54  2:07.73                                                      
  3 Champagne, Patrick H      22 PAAC-MA              1:58.06    2:08.27   16  
     1:01.20  2:08.27                                                      
  4 Holt, Logan R             17 PAAC-MA              2:03.36    2:08.48   15  
     1:02.62  2:08.48                                                      
  5 Thomas, Owen              18 BLUE-MA              2:00.86    2:09.18   14  
     1:02.40  2:09.18                                                      
  6 Tye, Oliver J             16 BYNS-MA              2:12.00    2:10.73   13  
     1:02.20  2:10.73                                                      
  7 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:11.66   12  
     1:06.53  2:11.66                                                      
  8 VanOrden, Zaidian B       15 UN-MA                1:53.70    2:11.69   11  
     1:03.41  2:11.69                                                      
  9 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               2:10.15    2:12.49    9  
     1:05.00  2:12.49                                                      
 10 Klein, Will J             16 NPAC-MA              2:09.54    2:12.63    7  
     1:04.07  2:12.63                                                      
 11 Hanley, Rhys J            19 PAAC-MA              2:03.72    2:12.80    6  
     1:03.50  2:12.80                                                      
 12 Scarpitta, Michael S      16 CBFY-MA                   NT    2:14.56    5  
     1:03.43  2:14.56                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:11.54    2:16.72    4  
     1:05.88  2:16.72                                                      
 14 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA              2:18.67    2:16.86    3  
     1:06.29  2:16.86                                                      
 15 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:17.07    2  
     1:04.30  2:17.07                                                      
 16 LaBarre, David A          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:17.26    1  
     1:06.60  2:17.26                                                      
 17 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA              2:12.35    2:17.52  
     1:05.66  2:17.52                                                      
 18 Luey, Nathan A            19 EMAC-MA              2:22.75    2:17.75  
     1:06.96  2:17.75                                                      
 18 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               2:16.43    2:17.75  
     1:06.57  2:17.75                                                      
 20 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:12.37    2:18.57  
     1:05.83  2:18.57                                                      
 21 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:07.81    2:18.75  
     1:07.42  2:18.75                                                      
 22 Aguero, Erik E            17 UN-NJ                2:11.30    2:19.12  
     1:06.84  2:19.12                                                      
 23 Devaney, John A           15 CBST-MA              2:24.05    2:19.50  
     1:03.79  2:19.50                                                      
 24 Smith, Hunter J           15 UPY-MA               2:17.78    2:20.06  
     1:08.48  2:20.06                                                      
 25 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.79    2:20.58  
     1:07.65  2:20.58                                                      
 26 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA              2:08.56    2:22.12  
     1:08.12  2:22.12                                                      
 27 Ulianna, Ryan C           16 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:22.80  
     1:06.34  2:22.80                                                      
 28 Park, Tate J              15 UN-MA                2:27.97    2:23.04  
     1:09.51  2:23.04                                                      
 29 Hernandez, Juan C         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:21.72    2:24.08  
     1:06.75  2:24.08                                                      
 30 Young, Jake G             18 EMAC-MA              2:21.42    2:24.48  
     1:09.77  2:24.48                                                      
 31 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:24.61  
     1:10.11  2:24.61                                                      
 32 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              2:24.09    2:25.04  
     1:08.90  2:25.04                                                      
 33 Keller, Matt L            17 BLUE-MA              2:21.56    2:26.58  
     1:09.79  2:26.58                                                      
 34 Murray, Will P            15 STAC-NJ              2:26.56    2:27.15  
     1:10.11  2:27.15                                                      
 35 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  18 PAAC-MA              2:20.25    2:28.88  
     1:09.76  2:28.88                                                      
 36 Xiong, Jason              15 STAC-NJ              2:29.27    2:32.52  
     1:14.17  2:32.52                                                      
 37 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              2:28.90    2:33.66  
     1:10.71  2:33.66                                                      
 38 Bevins, Bailey A          17 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:34.60  
     1:14.83  2:34.60                                                      
 39 Chlebove, Danny M         18 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:35.13  
     1:12.02  2:35.13                                                      
 40 Eagleburger, Jack R       17 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:38.27  
     1:16.02  2:38.27                                                      
 41 Russell, Ty R             15 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:41.93  
     1:14.13  2:41.93                                                      
 42 Gronwald, Robby T         15 STAC-NJ              2:52.25    2:44.50  
     1:19.54  2:44.50                                                      
 43 Walsh, Kevin W            15 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:55.87  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              2:21.60    2:21.73   20  
     1:09.68  2:21.73                                                      
  2 Sergent, Brooke D         13 PAAC-MA              2:25.30    2:22.74   17  
     1:10.20  2:22.74                                                      
  3 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA               2:26.78    2:22.92   16  
     1:09.87  2:22.92                                                      
  4 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        14 PAAC-MA              2:24.69    2:25.22   15  
     1:11.59  2:25.22                                                      
  5 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               2:22.44    2:25.49   14  
     1:10.74  2:25.49                                                      
  6 Kummerer, Katherine E     14 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:27.29   13  
     1:11.29  2:27.29                                                      
  7 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA              2:36.01    2:29.04   12  
     1:12.37  2:29.04                                                      
  8 Donatelli, Kelsey G       14 SOUD-MA              2:38.35    2:29.75   11  
     1:14.60  2:29.75                                                      
  9 Shucavage, Grace E        14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:30.48    9  
     1:12.78  2:30.48                                                      
 10 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               2:33.55    2:32.17    7  
     1:13.68  2:32.17                                                      
 11 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              2:26.09    2:32.54    6  
     1:13.12  2:32.54                                                      
 12 McCottry, Leah            14 DCAA-MA              2:33.76    2:32.70    5  
     1:12.72  2:32.70                                                      
 13 Bokarev, Anna             14 NRG-MA               2:32.21    2:33.24    4  
     1:12.81  2:33.24                                                      
 14 Cooney, Laura M           14 UPY-MA               2:34.13    2:33.83    3  
     1:15.27  2:33.83                                                      
 15 Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA              2:34.32    2:34.07    2  
     1:15.49  2:34.07                                                      
 16 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              2:29.07    2:34.38    1  
     1:14.76  2:34.38                                                      
 17 Hang, Mia L               14 UPY-MA               2:41.48    2:36.30  
     1:15.59  2:36.30                                                      
 18 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA                   NT    2:36.84  
     1:15.72  2:36.84                                                      
 19 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA              2:48.82    2:37.16  
     1:14.83  2:37.16                                                      
 20 Gutshall, Ashley N        13 PVAC-MA                   NT    2:37.18  
     1:17.59  2:37.18                                                      
 21 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:37.38  
     1:15.62  2:37.38                                                      
 22 Latini, Sophia            13 BLUE-MA              2:37.78    2:37.68  
 23 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          14 EMAC-MA              2:37.93    2:38.02  
     1:16.36  2:38.02                                                      
 24 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.82    2:38.18  
     1:15.75  2:38.18                                                      
 25 Jones, Brianna C          13 UPY-MA               2:38.03    2:38.23  
     1:15.83  2:38.23                                                      
 26 Little, Jewel A           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.12    2:39.09  
     1:16.19  2:39.09                                                      
 27 Gasgonia, Andrea          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.13    2:41.00  
     1:15.85  2:41.00                                                      
 28 Mattia, Marisol V         13 STAC-NJ              2:50.80    2:41.77  
     1:18.95  2:41.77                                                      
 29 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:41.78  
     1:17.31  2:41.78                                                      
 30 Xu, Rena R                13 STAC-NJ              2:42.30    2:42.47  
     1:17.12  2:42.47                                                      
 31 Rosa, Gina T              14 MAC-MA               2:43.76    2:43.53  
     1:18.75  2:43.53                                                      
 32 Klausz, Ella K            13 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:46.77  
     1:19.87  2:46.77                                                      
 33 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              2:41.94    2:47.55  
     1:19.08  2:47.55                                                      
 34 Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA              2:45.54    2:48.86  
     1:22.90  2:48.86                                                      
 35 Dolan, Rachel M           14 PAAC-MA              2:40.38    2:50.05  
     1:21.03  2:50.05                                                      
 36 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA                   NT    2:51.31  
     1:22.04  2:51.31                                                      
 37 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:56.87  
 38 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              2:51.22    2:58.46  
     1:21.69  2:58.46                                                      
 39 Griffin, Alyssa M         14 MAC-MA                    NT    3:00.82  
     1:24.35  3:00.82                                                      
 40 Tomochek, Mia G           13 STRM-MA                   NT    3:05.38  
     1:26.65  3:05.38                                                      
 41 VanBuskirk, Ash           14 NAAC-MA              3:14.61    3:06.20  
     1:27.95  3:06.20                                                      
 42 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA                   NT    3:17.59  
     1:33.57  3:17.59                                                      
 43 Shah, Aarsha T            14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:25.89  
     1:36.94  3:25.89                                                      
 44 Latini, Bella R           13 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:30.22  
 -- Walsh, Kaili L            13 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              2:09.17    2:10.52   20  
     1:02.71  2:10.52                                                      
  2 Woodzell, Ryan W          13 DYD-MA               2:18.05    2:13.63   17  
     1:05.80  2:13.63                                                      
  3 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              2:16.19    2:14.82   16  
     1:05.94  2:14.82                                                      
  4 Ehret, Andrew T           14 UN-MA                2:13.28    2:15.30   15  
     1:05.77  2:15.30                                                      
  5 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                    NT    2:16.12   14  
     1:04.02  2:16.12                                                      
  6 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA              2:19.12    2:16.37   13  
     1:07.50  2:16.37                                                      
  7 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              2:13.68    2:16.62   12  
     1:05.15  2:16.62                                                      
  8 Magditch, Alex R          14 PAAC-MA              2:27.89    2:17.50   11  
     1:05.28  2:17.50                                                      
  9 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               2:22.93    2:18.84    9  
     1:07.50  2:18.84                                                      
 10 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              2:23.48    2:18.88    7  
     1:06.67  2:18.88                                                      
 11 Sherry, Matt K            14 UN-MA                     NT    2:18.91    6  
     1:05.29  2:18.91                                                      
 12 Ferlick, Robert R         14 SOUD-MA              2:12.69    2:19.64    5  
     1:06.89  2:19.64                                                      
 13 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA              2:19.33    2:19.75    4  
     1:05.36  2:19.75                                                      
 14 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               2:23.84    2:19.89    3  
     1:07.88  2:19.89                                                      
 15 Coffman, Ethan G          13 BLUE-MA              2:23.95    2:19.92    2  
     1:09.44  2:19.92                                                      
 16 Aguero, Omar A            14 UN-NJ                2:22.32    2:20.86    1  
     1:07.54  2:20.86                                                      
 17 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               2:20.71    2:21.40  
     1:08.81  2:21.40                                                      
 18 Doran, Tommy E            13 UN-MA                2:26.15    2:22.33  
     1:08.30  2:22.33                                                      
 19 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              2:17.09    2:22.35  
     1:08.62  2:22.35                                                      
 20 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:22.81  
     1:07.78  2:22.81                                                      
 21 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              2:19.47    2:23.25  
     1:09.89  2:23.25                                                      
 22 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA              2:21.07    2:23.27  
     1:09.95  2:23.27                                                      
 23 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA              2:32.30    2:23.51  
     1:09.63  2:23.51                                                      
 24 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA               2:34.67    2:27.50  
     1:11.90  2:27.50                                                      
 25 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              2:36.64    2:27.69  
 26 Harter, Eric B            13 UPY-MA               2:25.86    2:29.31  
     1:09.23  2:29.31                                                      
 27 Mitev, George P           14 STAC-NJ              2:29.02    2:29.62  
     1:11.53  2:29.62                                                      
 28 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:30.90  
     1:10.30  2:30.90                                                      
 29 Szymanski, Mike J         14 UPY-MA               2:28.86    2:30.93  
     1:12.24  2:30.93                                                      
 30 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              2:30.50    2:31.82  
     1:12.44  2:31.82                                                      
 31 Bashir, Ameer D           14 Rocs-Ma-MA           2:36.98    2:34.77  
     1:12.13  2:34.77                                                      
 32 Tye, Harry I              13 BYNS-MA              2:47.17    2:36.14  
     1:15.13  2:36.14                                                      
 33 Tubinas, Tommy J          14 CBFY-MA              2:28.50    2:37.11  
 34 Vedala, Avyay S           13 STAC-NJ              2:41.88    2:37.92  
     1:14.55  2:37.92                                                      
 35 Puri, Jai K               14 PAAC-MA              2:41.59    2:39.55  
     1:16.21  2:39.55                                                      
 36 Buxbaum, Andrew D         13 STAC-NJ              2:41.96    2:40.92  
     1:17.05  2:40.92                                                      
 37 Moore, Thomas A           13 SERP-MA                   NT    2:42.62  
     1:19.53  2:42.62                                                      
 38 Hecker, Aidan D           14 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:46.03  
     1:16.26  2:46.03                                                      
 39 Graham, Mitchell J        13 DYD-MA                    NT    2:47.94  
     1:19.05  2:47.94                                                      
 40 Argothy, Joshua J         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:48.24  
     1:17.16  2:48.24                                                      
 41 Gonzalez, Matthew         13 NRG-MA                    NT    2:48.60  
     1:18.82  2:48.60                                                      
 42 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              2:50.32    2:48.98  
     1:17.99  2:48.98                                                      
 43 Starzynski, Alek J        13 STAC-NJ              3:16.97    2:55.74  
 44 Cahill, Ryan A            14 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:55.92  
     1:23.23  2:55.92                                                      
 45 Berstler, Joshua R        13 Neys Bluefins-MA          NT    3:00.57  
     1:28.94  3:00.57                                                      
 46 Miller, Andrew S          13 BLUE-MA              2:59.32    3:05.62  
     1:32.57  3:05.62                                                      
 47 Schilling, Eric V         13 PVAC-MA                   NT    3:15.44  
     1:30.43  3:15.44                                                      
 48 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              3:25.60    3:20.86  
     1:35.46  3:20.86                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freed, Hailey             16 SOUD-MA              1:17.43    1:20.62   20  
  2 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA              1:22.20    1:23.65   17  
  3 Svetz, Amanda K           16 PAAC-MA              1:21.39    1:24.30   16  
  4 Hull, Lauren R            17 PAAC-MA              1:21.54    1:24.57   15  
  5 Peshenko, Anna I          15 DCAA-MA              1:23.55    1:25.22   14  
  6 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               1:20.10    1:27.64   13  
  7 Bubser, Kelci L           15 PAAC-MA              1:26.93    1:27.93   12  
  8 Champagne, Katie E        17 PAAC-MA              1:21.41    1:28.35   11  
  9 Goodman, Anna             15 SOUD-MA              1:28.56    1:29.16    9  
 10 Young, Casey E            19 EMAC-MA              1:29.68    1:29.34    7  
 11 Becker, Mandy C           15 BSC-MA               1:20.84    1:29.72    6  
 12 McBride, Coral A          16 BLUE-MA              1:31.64    1:30.41    5  
 13 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              1:32.71    1:31.58    4  
 14 Palochik, Victoria L      18 BLUE-MA              1:27.68    1:31.94    3  
 15 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              1:30.26    1:32.43    2  
 16 Fresa, Noel J             16 UPY-MA               1:25.52    1:33.87    1  
 17 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA               1:39.22    1:35.95  
 18 Michaels, Kendall L       15 STAC-NJ              1:26.49    1:38.05  
 19 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:39.38  
 20 Galvin, Tamar             15 BSC-MA               1:42.07    1:40.59  
 21 Luckey, Azari S           16 SERP-MA                   NT    1:41.88  
 22 Kleber, Lydia L           16 STAC-NJ              1:37.75    1:44.11  
 23 Schilling, Chrisanne V    15 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:51.74  
 24 Gerber, Lauren B          18 PAAC-MA              1:43.02    1:54.03  
 25 Neuwirth, Liz C           15 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:55.73  
 26 Bryson, Morgan S          15 SERP-MA              1:57.55    1:59.07  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Tyler D           19 PAAC-MA              1:12.80    1:10.99   20  
  2 Lastauskas, Nico J        20 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.67   17  
  3 Park, Tate J              15 UN-MA                1:08.82    1:12.91   16  
  4 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               1:15.23    1:14.72   15  
  5 Carr, Ethan H             19 EMAC-MA              1:14.39    1:16.02   14  
  6 Hanley, Rhys J            19 PAAC-MA              1:13.60    1:17.47   13  
  7 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              1:16.55    1:17.59   12  
  8 Zhang, James              16 PAAC-MA              1:18.69    1:18.35   11  
  9 Lehman, Ben C             16 PAAC-MA              1:15.57    1:18.59    9  
 10 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 PAAC-MA              1:15.25    1:19.10    7  
 11 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              1:16.72    1:19.20    6  
 12 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.93    1:19.60    5  
 13 Rauscher, Jacob W         15 STRM-MA              1:21.82    1:19.88    4  
 14 Herring, Ethan R          16 DYD-MA               1:21.08    1:20.97    3  
 15 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.69    1:23.05    2  
 16 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               1:26.81    1:23.14    1  
 17 Luey, Nathan A            19 EMAC-MA              1:21.65    1:24.02  
 18 Allen, Carson C           16 PAAC-MA              1:20.32    1:24.22  
 19 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA              1:22.84    1:24.51  
 20 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              1:24.42    1:25.71  
 21 Devaney, John A           15 CBST-MA              1:29.42    1:26.07  
 22 Oswald, Connor A          15 BLUE-MA              1:26.65    1:27.90  
 23 Eagleburger, Jack R       17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:28.00  
 24 Klein, Will J             16 NPAC-MA              1:22.94    1:28.34  
 25 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.67    1:28.52  
 26 Young, Jake G             18 EMAC-MA              1:28.88    1:28.95  
 27 Spak, Nathan M            17 UPY-MA               1:29.27    1:30.71  
 28 Russell, Ty R             15 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:32.40  
 29 Chlebove, Danny M         18 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:35.64  
 30 Axler, Sam                15 CBFY-MA              1:36.70    1:37.24  
 31 Dolan, Nathaniel W        19 PAAC-MA              1:22.18    1:37.49  
 32 Bevins, Bailey A          17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:41.88  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Abby J             14 SOUD-MA              1:33.92    1:25.26   20  
  2 Hiestand, Ellie J         14 SOUD-MA              1:29.52    1:25.59   17  
  3 Pike, Kayla M             14 SOUD-MA              1:29.74    1:26.63   16  
  4 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              1:22.41    1:27.09   15  
  5 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.15   14  
  6 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA              1:31.49    1:30.97   13  
  7 Shucavage, Grace E        14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:31.69   12  
  8 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               1:29.18    1:32.08   11  
  9 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA              1:25.97    1:32.17    9  
 10 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              1:28.91    1:32.58    7  
 11 Xu, Rena R                13 STAC-NJ              1:31.84    1:34.54    6  
 12 Szerencsits, Olivia S     14 PAAC-MA              1:28.42    1:34.64    5  
 13 Isaacs, Eve A             14 BSC-MA               1:43.79    1:36.82    4  
 14 Francisco, Emily P        14 UPY-MA               1:42.91    1:37.39    3  
 15 Little, Jewel A           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.88    1:37.68    2  
 16 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:38.29    1:39.17    1  
 17 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA                   NT    1:39.98  
 18 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     13 STAC-NJ              1:44.43    1:41.20  
 19 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  14 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:41.33  
 20 Jones, Brianna C          13 UPY-MA               1:40.48    1:41.43  
 21 Rosa, Gina T              14 MAC-MA               1:35.52    1:42.01  
 22 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              1:42.48    1:42.33  
 23 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          14 EMAC-MA              1:37.13    1:42.50  
 24 Gasgonia, Andrea          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:41.87    1:43.35  
 25 Hang, Mia L               14 UPY-MA               1:44.08    1:43.90  
 26 Klausz, Ella K            13 STAC-NJ              1:44.64    1:44.37  
 27 Dolan, Rachel M           14 PAAC-MA              1:38.53    1:44.67  
 28 Tomochek, Mia G           13 STRM-MA                   NT    1:45.82  
 29 Kummerer, Katherine E     14 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:46.16  
 30 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              1:45.67    1:47.24  
 31 Griffin, Alyssa M         14 MAC-MA                    NT    1:47.77  
 32 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:49.49  
 33 Hernandez, Izabella J     14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:51.12  
 34 Shah, Aarsha T            14 STAC-NJ              1:43.89    1:52.18  
 35 Walsh, Kaili L            13 STRM-MA                   NT    2:03.42  
 36 Montero, Bella V          13 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:14.31  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Dylan Z              13 MAC-MA               1:23.16    1:18.13   20  
  2 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA              1:21.52    1:19.04   17  
  3 Sherry, Matt K            14 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.42   16  
  4 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              1:21.12    1:23.68   15  
  5 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.60    1:25.64   14  
  6 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              1:29.19    1:25.70   13  
  7 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA              1:30.06    1:26.18   12  
  8 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              1:27.01    1:26.26   11  
  9 Doran, Tommy E            13 UN-MA                1:29.25    1:27.18    9  
 10 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              1:28.87    1:28.04    7  
 11 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              1:40.52    1:29.28    6  
 12 Mottershead, Sam M        14 CBFY-MA              1:31.59    1:30.05    5  
 13 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              1:36.27    1:30.10    4  
 14 Magditch, Alex R          14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:30.65    3  
 15 Coffman, Ethan G          13 BLUE-MA              1:40.72    1:30.92    2  
 16 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.24    1:32.25    1  
 17 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:34.09    1:33.04  
 18 Vedala, Avyay S           13 STAC-NJ              1:32.51    1:33.22  
 19 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              1:33.31    1:33.24  
 20 Tubinas, Tommy J          14 CBFY-MA              1:35.06    1:33.49  
 21 Starzynski, Alek J        13 STAC-NJ              1:35.48    1:33.66  
 22 Graham, Mitchell J        13 DYD-MA                    NT    1:34.40  
 23 Argothy, Joshua J         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:34.49  
 24 Bashir, Ameer D           14 Rocs-Ma-MA           1:37.66    1:34.52  
 25 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              1:49.47    1:35.06  
 26 Buxbaum, Andrew D         13 STAC-NJ              1:35.57    1:36.61  
 27 Hecker, Aidan D           14 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:37.50  
 28 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              1:40.48    1:42.99  
 29 Berstler, Joshua R        13 Neys Bluefins-MA          NT    1:46.18  
 30 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              1:59.58    1:47.51  
 31 Moore, Thomas A           13 SERP-MA                   NT    1:52.30  
 32 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:00.07  
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woomer, Rachel L          17 BYNS-MA              2:35.68    2:33.12   20  
     1:11.64  2:33.12                                                      
  2 Svetz, Claire V           15 PAAC-MA              2:55.85    2:51.68   17  
     1:22.76  2:51.68                                                      
  3 Bubser, Kelci L           15 PAAC-MA              2:44.71    2:52.07   16  
     1:21.75  2:52.07                                                      
  4 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA                    NT    2:53.96   15  
  5 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 CBFY-MA              2:54.35    3:14.70   14  
     1:25.29  3:14.70                                                      
  6 May, Alex E               17 DYD-MA                    NT    3:20.35   13  
     1:31.34  3:20.35                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny J          17 PAAC-MA              2:11.93    2:15.91   20  
     1:04.50  2:15.91                                                      
  2 Lastauskas, Nico J        20 UN-MA                     NT    2:20.56   17  
     1:07.00  2:20.56                                                      
  3 VanOrden, Zaidian B       15 UN-MA                2:10.04    2:29.58   16  
     1:10.85  2:29.58                                                      
  4 Scarpitta, Michael S      16 CBFY-MA                   NT    2:29.77   15  
     1:09.01  2:29.77                                                      
  5 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:29.90   14  
     1:12.03  2:29.90                                                      
  6 Tye, Oliver J             16 BYNS-MA              2:49.11    2:30.16   13  
     1:08.59  2:30.16                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Juan C         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:59.65    2:36.19   12  
     1:12.62  2:36.19                                                      
  8 Herring, Ethan R          16 DYD-MA               2:27.38    2:36.92   11  
  9 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA              2:45.47    2:50.39    9  
     1:17.84  2:50.39                                                      
 10 LaBarre, David A          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:51.34    7  
     1:15.41  2:51.34                                                      
 11 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               3:14.42    3:05.90    6  
     1:23.13  3:05.90                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sergent, Brooke D         13 PAAC-MA              2:43.68    2:37.39   20  
     1:15.37  2:37.39                                                      
  2 Keller, Janell            14 UPY-MA               2:57.43    2:45.31   17  
     1:18.34  2:45.31                                                      
  3 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA                    NT    2:50.99   16  
  4 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              3:01.00    2:52.23   15  
     1:18.16  2:52.23                                                      
  5 Laslo, Kiera C            14 BLUE-MA              2:59.97    3:00.85   14  
     1:27.21  3:00.85                                                      
  6 Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:08.21   13  
     1:25.31  3:08.21                                                      
  7 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:09.61   12  
     1:27.73  3:09.61                                                      
  8 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              2:57.86    3:10.16   11  
  9 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              3:31.69    3:38.79    9  
     1:43.10  3:38.79                                                      
 -- Montero, Bella V          13 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                    NT    2:36.10   20  
     1:11.09  2:36.10                                                      
  2 Woodzell, Ryan W          13 DYD-MA                    NT    2:39.13   17  
     1:13.39  2:39.13                                                      
  3 Mitev, George P           14 STAC-NJ              2:38.82    2:40.82   16  
     1:14.55  2:40.82                                                      
  4 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              2:30.04    2:41.13   15  
     1:15.28  2:41.13                                                      
  5 Ehret, Andrew T           14 UN-MA                     NT    2:48.16   14  
     1:15.44  2:48.16                                                      
  6 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:49.83   13  
     1:13.00  2:49.83                                                      
  7 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA                    NT    2:50.55   12  
  8 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              3:08.67    3:01.00   11  
  9 Schilling, Eric V         13 PVAC-MA                   NT    3:49.44    9  
     1:45.09  3:49.44                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freed, Hailey             16 SOUD-MA                28.06      28.14   20  
  2 Giampietro, Olivia M      19 UN-MA                  28.01      28.83   17  
  3 Lin, Alison               17 PAAC-MA                29.13      29.01   16  
  4 Champagne, Katie E        17 PAAC-MA                28.03      29.24   15  
  5 Fresa, Noel J             16 UPY-MA                 28.08      29.36   14  
  6 Stewart, Danielle R       15 DYD-MA                 29.94      29.39   13  
  7 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 PAAC-MA                28.04      29.50   12  
  8 Walls, Annie E            16 PAAC-MA                28.54      29.62   11  
  9 Shaffer, Autumn J         20 PAAC-MA                   NT      29.66    9  
 10 Ritchey, Pepper M         15 PAAC-MA                30.06      29.83    7  
 11 Heimes, Kaylee E          17 UPY-MA                    NT      29.84    6  
 12 Palochik, Victoria L      18 BLUE-MA                26.53      29.86    5  
 13 Hull, Lauren R            17 PAAC-MA                29.61      30.56    4  
 14 Pappas, Alexa R           15 STAC-NJ                28.85      30.70    3  
 15 Peshenko, Anna I          15 DCAA-MA                30.16      30.98    1.5
 15 Miksa, Leah               16 CBFY-MA                31.39      30.98    1.5
 17 Becker, Mandy C           15 BSC-MA                 33.54      31.04  
 18 Svetz, Amanda K           16 PAAC-MA                31.45      31.31  
 19 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 CBFY-MA                30.79      31.35  
 20 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA                 29.56      31.48  
 21 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA                 31.76      31.51  
 22 Farina, Gianna M          16 PAAC-MA                29.93      31.55  
 23 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.47      31.65  
 24 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA                31.28      31.94  
 25 Goodman, Anna             15 SOUD-MA                33.61      32.03  
 26 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA                 30.48      32.30  
 27 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA                31.75      32.33  
 28 Taylor, Kaia T            18 SERP-MA                32.10      32.34  
 29 Luckey, Azari S           16 SERP-MA                   NT      32.51  
 30 Wetmore, Kay E            17 PAAC-MA                32.68      32.58  
 31 Heater, Kayman P          15 UPY-MA                 31.85      32.59  
 32 Svetz, Claire V           15 PAAC-MA                32.32      32.62  
 33 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA                30.69      32.79  
 34 Richter, Emily E          18 PAAC-MA                29.57      32.80  
 35 Russell, Darian C         16 BLUE-MA                34.79      33.21  
 36 Gallagher, Catherine W    17 BLUE-MA                   NT      33.32  
 37 Engel, Claire E           15 EMAC-MA                   NT      33.37  
 38 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA                 33.11      33.39  
 39 Hillier, Sage J           16 BLUE-MA                32.37      33.45  
 40 McBride, Coral A          16 BLUE-MA                33.64      33.49  
 41 Woods, Megan L            16 UPY-MA                 35.15      34.50  
 42 Michaels, Kendall L       15 STAC-NJ                31.77      34.51  
 43 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA                33.22      34.60  
 44 Neuwirth, Liz C           15 BLUE-MA                35.56      35.13  
 45 Rohrbach, Lily G          15 PAAC-MA                36.78      35.43  
 46 Schilling, Chrisanne V    15 PVAC-MA                   NT      36.46  
 47 Gerber, Lauren B          18 PAAC-MA                36.12      37.15  
 48 Bryson, Morgan S          15 SERP-MA                38.25      38.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny J          17 PAAC-MA                25.49      25.52   20  
  2 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA                   NT      26.03   17  
  3 Heimes, Justin A          16 UPY-MA                 25.29      26.67   16  
  4 Tye, Oliver J             16 BYNS-MA                26.17      26.77   15  
  5 Holt, Logan R             17 PAAC-MA                25.21      26.87   14  
  6 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA                27.08      26.88   13  
  7 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA                25.80      27.00   12  
  8 Thomas, Owen              18 BLUE-MA                25.50      27.02   11  
  9 Devaney, John A           15 CBST-MA                27.87      27.04    9  
 10 Murray, Will P            15 STAC-NJ                27.53      27.30    7  
 11 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA                 26.71      27.40    6  
 12 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.89      27.43    5  
 13 Christ, Tyler D           19 PAAC-MA                27.59      27.57    4  
 14 Smith, Hunter J           15 UPY-MA                 26.63      27.59    3  
 15 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA                   NT      27.70    2  
 16 Ulianna, Ryan C           16 PAAC-MA                   NT      27.83    1  
 17 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.19      27.86  
 18 Luey, Nathan A            19 EMAC-MA                31.72      27.95  
 19 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 PAAC-MA                26.69      27.97  
 20 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA                28.25      28.02  
 21 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA                27.34      28.18  
 22 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA                26.45      28.21  
 23 Hanley, Rhys J            19 PAAC-MA                27.91      28.36  
 24 Allen, Carson C           16 PAAC-MA                29.19      28.39  
 25 Aguero, Erik E            17 UN-NJ                  28.75      28.40  
 26 Park, Tate J              15 UN-MA                  29.64      28.50  
 27 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  18 PAAC-MA                28.60      28.83  
 28 Lehman, Ben C             16 PAAC-MA                27.94      28.88  
 29 Chlebove, Danny M         18 BLUE-MA                   NT      28.93  
 30 Keller, Matt L            17 BLUE-MA                28.23      29.13  
 31 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.83      29.34  
 32 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.39      29.37  
 33 Rauscher, Jacob W         15 STRM-MA                30.32      29.62  
 33 Eagleburger, Jack R       17 BLUE-MA                   NT      29.62  
 35 Johnston, Ian A           18 PAAC-MA                28.66      29.68  
 36 Russell, Ty R             15 BLUE-MA                   NT      29.91  
 37 Hernandez, Juan C         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.34      29.98  
 38 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA                29.37      30.04  
 39 Spak, Nathan M            17 UPY-MA                 29.26      30.07  
 40 Young, Jake G             18 EMAC-MA                29.57      30.09  
 40 Bevins, Bailey A          17 BLUE-MA                   NT      30.09  
 42 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA                 29.87      30.18  
 43 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA                 29.85      30.70  
 44 Oswald, Connor A          15 BLUE-MA                31.88      30.81  
 45 Xiong, Jason              15 STAC-NJ                31.06      31.12  
 46 Dolan, Nathaniel W        19 PAAC-MA                29.73      31.66  
 47 Gronwald, Robby T         15 STAC-NJ                34.42      33.83  
 48 Walsh, Kevin W            15 STAC-NJ                35.42      33.87  
 49 Axler, Sam                15 CBFY-MA                34.19      35.02  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Abby J             14 SOUD-MA                28.60      30.00   20  
  2 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          14 EMAC-MA                30.35      30.39   17  
  3 Shucavage, Grace E        14 EMAC-MA                   NT      30.41   16  
  4 Kummerer, Katherine E     14 BYNS-MA                   NT      30.64   15  
  5 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA                30.68      30.71   14  
  6 Gutshall, Ashley N        13 PVAC-MA                   NT      30.87   13  
  7 Hiestand, Ellie J         14 SOUD-MA                32.01      30.93   12  
  8 Little, Jewel A           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.40      30.97   11  
  9 Pike, Kayla M             14 SOUD-MA                31.29      31.20    9  
 10 Sergent, Brooke D         13 PAAC-MA                30.77      31.30    7  
 11 Donatelli, Kelsey G       14 SOUD-MA                31.48      31.36    6  
 12 Bokarev, Anna             14 NRG-MA                 31.79      31.40    4.5
 12 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.55      31.40    4.5
 14 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA                 31.42      31.55    3  
 15 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        14 PAAC-MA                31.23      31.64    2  
 16 Latini, Sophia            13 BLUE-MA                32.04      31.67    1  
 17 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA                31.01      31.74  
 18 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA                32.90      31.92  
 19 McCottry, Leah            14 DCAA-MA                31.22      31.95  
 20 Mattia, Marisol V         13 STAC-NJ                31.18      31.96  
 21 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA                31.77      32.11  
 22 Szerencsits, Olivia S     14 PAAC-MA                32.33      32.15  
 23 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA                32.04      32.35  
 24 Xu, Rena R                13 STAC-NJ                33.96      32.40  
 25 Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA                33.65      32.74  
 26 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA                31.84      32.82  
 27 Cooney, Laura M           14 UPY-MA                 32.57      32.87  
 28 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA                   NT      32.91  
 29 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA                32.42      32.93  
 29 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA                32.68      32.93  
 31 Francisco, Emily P        14 UPY-MA                 32.05      33.01  
 32 Rosa, Gina T              14 MAC-MA                 30.87      33.17  
 33 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     13 STAC-NJ                30.26      33.28  
 34 Hang, Mia L               14 UPY-MA                 33.18      33.34  
 35 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA                   NT      33.68  
 36 Griffin, Alyssa M         14 MAC-MA                    NT      33.87  
 37 Klausz, Ella K            13 STAC-NJ                33.47      33.92  
 37 Gasgonia, Andrea          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.82      33.92  
 39 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  14 PVAC-MA                   NT      34.02  
 40 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA                    NT      34.10  
 41 Jones, Brianna C          13 UPY-MA                 35.50      34.11  
 42 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA                   NT      34.22  
 43 Isaacs, Eve A             14 BSC-MA                 43.53      34.77  
 44 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA                35.13      34.99  
 45 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 RAD-MA                 36.18      35.28  
 46 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA                34.39      35.36  
 47 Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA                35.26      35.58  
 48 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA                34.25      35.68  
 49 VanBuskirk, Ash           14 NAAC-MA                39.16      36.37  
 50 Hernandez, Izabella J     14 PAAC-MA                   NT      38.59  
 51 Shah, Aarsha T            14 STAC-NJ                39.68      38.72  
 52 Latini, Bella R           13 BLUE-MA                   NT      39.40  
 53 Walsh, Kaili L            13 STRM-MA                   NT      39.90  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferlick, Robert R         14 SOUD-MA                32.20      27.31   20  
  2 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                    NT      27.54   17  
  3 Magditch, Alex R          14 PAAC-MA                30.96      28.23   16  
  4 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA                28.88      28.39   15  
  5 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA                29.12      28.59   14  
  6 Sherry, Matt K            14 UN-MA                     NT      28.70   13  
  7 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA                29.26      28.76   11.5
  7 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA                29.34      28.76   11.5
  9 Woodzell, Ryan W          13 DYD-MA                 29.37      28.78    9  
 10 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.34      29.03    6.5
 10 Tubinas, Tommy J          14 CBFY-MA                31.03      29.03    6.5
 12 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.09      29.04    5  
 13 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA                29.20      29.08    4  
 14 Aguero, Omar A            14 UN-NJ                  29.27      29.25    3  
 15 Ehret, Andrew T           14 UN-MA                  30.23      29.33    2  
 16 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA                 31.18      29.35    1  
 17 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA                29.06      29.39  
 18 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA                29.09      29.42  
 18 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA                29.13      29.42  
 20 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA                 29.04      29.45  
 21 Harter, Eric B            13 UPY-MA                 28.21      29.50  
 22 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA                29.45      29.59  
 23 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT      29.68  
 24 Kao, Dylan Z              13 MAC-MA                 32.51      29.83  
 25 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA                 30.61      30.16  
 26 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA                29.30      30.17  
 27 Vedala, Avyay S           13 STAC-NJ                30.67      30.37  
 28 Bashir, Ameer D           14 Rocs-Ma-MA             31.41      30.79  
 29 Mottershead, Sam M        14 CBFY-MA                33.66      30.85  
 30 Puri, Jai K               14 PAAC-MA                32.87      31.48  
 31 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA                 32.23      31.51  
 32 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA                31.60      31.56  
 33 Hecker, Aidan D           14 DCAA-MA                   NT      31.91  
 34 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA                32.57      31.92  
 35 Argothy, Joshua J         14 PAAC-MA                   NT      32.33  
 36 Szymanski, Mike J         14 UPY-MA                 31.29      32.36  
 37 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA                32.64      32.46  
 38 Tye, Harry I              13 BYNS-MA                34.06      32.74  
 39 Moore, Thomas A           13 SERP-MA                   NT      33.59  
 40 Gonzalez, Matthew         13 NRG-MA                    NT      33.90  
 41 Cahill, Ryan A            14 STAC-NJ                37.17      34.52  
 42 Graham, Mitchell J        13 DYD-MA                    NT      35.12  
 43 Miller, Andrew S          13 BLUE-MA                38.15      38.80  
 44 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA                   NT      40.18  
 45 Schilling, Eric V         13 PVAC-MA                   NT      41.08  
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Danielle R       15 DYD-MA               2:35.87    2:35.10   20  
  2 Shaffer, Autumn J         20 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:36.75   17  
     1:16.15  2:36.75                                                      
  3 Walls, Annie E            16 PAAC-MA              2:34.16    2:37.32   16  
     1:17.55  2:37.32                                                      
  4 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:35.64    2:42.09   15  
     1:19.13  2:42.09                                                      
  5 Ritchey, Pepper M         15 PAAC-MA              2:42.68    2:43.27   14  
     1:21.92  2:43.27                                                      
  6 Bubser, Kelci L           15 PAAC-MA              2:49.65    2:46.17   13  
     1:19.70  2:46.17                                                      
  7 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 PAAC-MA              2:50.65    2:48.67   12  
     1:23.02  2:48.67                                                      
  8 Peshenko, Anna I          15 DCAA-MA              2:44.66    2:50.04   11  
     1:23.15  2:50.04                                                      
  9 Miksa, Leah               16 CBFY-MA              2:53.21    2:52.09    9  
     1:25.18  2:52.09                                                      
 10 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               2:58.93    2:53.76    7  
     1:27.25  2:53.76                                                      
 11 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA               2:54.70    2:55.17    6  
 12 May, Alex E               17 DYD-MA                    NT    2:57.95    5  
     1:26.25  2:57.95                                                      
 13 Pappas, Alexa R           15 STAC-NJ              2:54.10    2:59.78    4  
     1:30.63  2:59.78                                                      
 14 Russell, Darian C         16 BLUE-MA              3:21.66    3:03.09    3  
     1:31.27  3:03.09                                                      
 15 Engel, Claire E           15 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:04.55    2  
     1:30.66  3:04.55                                                      
 16 Hillier, Sage J           16 BLUE-MA              2:59.97    3:04.59    1  
     1:31.62  3:04.59                                                      
 17 Taylor, Kaia T            18 SERP-MA              2:58.17    3:07.51  
 18 Heater, Kayman P          15 UPY-MA               3:02.26    3:07.99  
     1:31.60  3:07.99                                                      
 19 Woods, Megan L            16 UPY-MA               3:06.46    3:09.66  
     1:32.51  3:09.66                                                      
 20 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA                   NT    3:13.21  
     1:32.11  3:13.21                                                      
 21 Kleber, Lydia L           16 STAC-NJ              3:21.72    3:18.58  
     1:32.66  3:18.58                                                      
 22 Gallagher, Catherine W    17 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:23.09  
     1:42.86  3:23.09                                                      
 23 Schilling, Chrisanne V    15 PVAC-MA                   NT    3:28.40  
     1:43.42  3:28.40                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Ethan H             19 EMAC-MA              2:12.61    2:18.80   20  
     1:06.80  2:18.80                                                      
  2 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              2:20.84    2:21.62   17  
  3 Herring, Ethan R          16 DYD-MA               2:24.84    2:23.13   16  
     1:09.69  2:23.13                                                      
  4 Zhang, James              16 PAAC-MA              2:21.69    2:24.55   15  
     1:11.32  2:24.55                                                      
  5 Thomas, Owen              18 BLUE-MA              2:15.70    2:25.34   14  
     1:11.65  2:25.34                                                      
  6 Klein, Will J             16 NPAC-MA              2:27.62    2:29.28   13  
     1:11.64  2:29.28                                                      
  7 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              2:25.68    2:34.56   12  
     1:16.91  2:34.56                                                      
  8 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               2:35.58    2:39.58   11  
     1:17.51  2:39.58                                                      
  9 Ulianna, Ryan C           16 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:41.20    9  
     1:17.33  2:41.20                                                      
 10 Xiong, Jason              15 STAC-NJ              2:39.87    2:42.62    7  
     1:19.55  2:42.62                                                      
 11 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               2:37.97    2:45.10    6  
     1:21.27  2:45.10                                                      
 12 Aguero, Erik E            17 UN-NJ                2:30.48    2:46.41    5  
     1:21.09  2:46.41                                                      
 13 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.34    2:46.86    4  
 14 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  18 PAAC-MA              2:36.22    2:47.51    3  
     1:21.13  2:47.51                                                      
 15 Lehman, Ben C             16 PAAC-MA              2:52.53    2:50.63    2  
     1:22.38  2:50.63                                                      
 16 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              2:50.24    2:50.67    1  
     1:23.88  2:50.67                                                      
 17 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              2:49.85    2:51.42  
     1:19.78  2:51.42                                                      
 18 Murray, Will P            15 STAC-NJ              2:54.25    2:52.17  
     1:23.60  2:52.17                                                      
 19 Oswald, Connor A          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:03.32  
     1:30.16  3:03.32                                                      
 20 Gronwald, Robby T         15 STAC-NJ              3:16.30    3:18.91  
     1:37.45  3:18.91                                                      
 21 Walsh, Kevin W            15 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:23.85  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA                    NT    2:40.56   20  
     1:19.06  2:40.56                                                      
  2 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        14 PAAC-MA              2:40.08    2:44.41   17  
     1:21.49  2:44.41                                                      
  3 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              2:44.64    2:46.81   16  
  4 Donatelli, Kelsey G       14 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:50.04   15  
     1:25.61  2:50.04                                                      
  5 Cooney, Laura M           14 UPY-MA               2:58.38    2:50.99   14  
     1:25.10  2:50.99                                                      
  6 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              2:49.88    2:52.12   13  
     1:24.34  2:52.12                                                      
  7 Latini, Sophia            13 BLUE-MA              3:04.85    2:52.36   12  
     1:25.56  2:52.36                                                      
  8 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:52.37   11  
  9 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              2:42.00    2:52.85    9  
     1:23.92  2:52.85                                                      
 10 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:53.37    7  
     1:23.81  2:53.37                                                      
 11 Bokarev, Anna             14 NRG-MA                    NT    2:53.91    6  
     1:24.99  2:53.91                                                      
 12 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               2:55.80    2:54.19    5  
     1:25.99  2:54.19                                                      
 13 McCottry, Leah            14 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:55.50    4  
     1:23.01  2:55.50                                                      
 14 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               2:57.53    2:56.34    3  
     1:25.75  2:56.34                                                      
 15 Keller, Janell            14 UPY-MA                    NT    2:58.31    2  
     1:26.09  2:58.31                                                      
 16 Szerencsits, Olivia S     14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:59.06    1  
     1:28.64  2:59.06                                                      
 17 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     13 STAC-NJ              2:52.29    3:00.47  
     1:28.17  3:00.47                                                      
 18 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              3:00.45    3:01.67  
 19 Laslo, Kiera C            14 BLUE-MA              2:57.93    3:04.22  
     1:33.25  3:04.22                                                      
 20 Mattia, Marisol V         13 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:04.32  
     1:30.61  3:04.32                                                      
 21 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              3:06.52    3:10.02  
 22 Dolan, Rachel M           14 PAAC-MA              3:08.04    3:10.73  
     1:32.55  3:10.73                                                      
 23 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA                   NT    3:12.98  
     1:35.84  3:12.98                                                      
 24 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 RAD-MA               3:00.49    3:13.16  
 25 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  14 PVAC-MA                   NT    3:13.33  
 26 Gutshall, Ashley N        13 PVAC-MA                   NT    3:13.55  
     1:32.52  3:13.55                                                      
 27 Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA              3:18.60    3:15.89  
     1:34.99  3:15.89                                                      
 28 Francisco, Emily P        14 UPY-MA               3:09.01    3:18.31  
     1:35.30  3:18.31                                                      
 29 Montero, Bella V          13 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:22.98  
     1:38.89  3:22.98                                                      
 30 Tomochek, Mia G           13 STRM-MA                   NT    3:47.57  
     1:50.81  3:47.57                                                      
 31 Latini, Bella R           13 BLUE-MA                   NT    4:10.40  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              2:46.71    2:33.59   20  
     1:13.92  2:33.59                                                      
  2 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               2:30.69    2:36.25   17  
     1:17.53  2:36.25                                                      
  3 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA               2:43.16    2:38.24   16  
     1:17.63  2:38.24                                                      
  4 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              2:35.78    2:39.07   15  
     1:18.32  2:39.07                                                      
  5 Aguero, Omar A            14 UN-NJ                2:37.84    2:39.42   14  
     1:19.39  2:39.42                                                      
  6 Coffman, Ethan G          13 BLUE-MA              2:36.45    2:39.76   13  
     1:18.75  2:39.76                                                      
  7 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:30.86    2:40.88   12  
     1:19.89  2:40.88                                                      
  8 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              2:41.19    2:43.35   11  
     1:18.39  2:43.35                                                      
  9 Doran, Tommy E            13 UN-MA                2:52.03    2:45.24    9  
     1:21.41  2:45.24                                                      
 10 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:45.68    7  
     1:21.47  2:45.68                                                      
 11 Mitev, George P           14 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:46.65    6  
     1:22.54  2:46.65                                                      
 12 Harter, Eric B            13 UPY-MA               2:42.30    2:48.89    5  
 13 Tye, Harry I              13 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:49.90    4  
     1:25.21  2:49.90                                                      
 14 Mottershead, Sam M        14 CBFY-MA              2:48.12    2:50.09    3  
     1:22.70  2:50.09                                                      
 15 Puri, Jai K               14 PAAC-MA              3:04.55    2:50.82    2  
     1:22.89  2:50.82                                                      
 16 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              2:50.91    2:51.19    1  
     1:23.23  2:51.19                                                      
 17 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:53.95  
     1:24.60  2:53.95                                                      
 18 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              2:52.25    2:59.09  
     1:24.46  2:59.09                                                      
 19 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA                   NT    3:01.41  
     1:29.84  3:01.41                                                      
 20 Buxbaum, Andrew D         13 STAC-NJ              2:57.58    3:02.35  
     1:28.62  3:02.35                                                      
 21 Szymanski, Mike J         14 UPY-MA               3:15.68    3:07.98  
     1:32.45  3:07.98                                                      
 22 Miller, Andrew S          13 BLUE-MA              3:09.98    3:14.80  
     1:39.27  3:14.80                                                      
 23 Berstler, Joshua R        13 Neys Bluefins-MA          NT    3:16.13  
     1:35.65  3:16.13                                                      
 24 Starzynski, Alek J        13 STAC-NJ              3:22.00    3:18.09  
     1:36.36  3:18.09                                                      
 25 Gonzalez, Matthew         13 NRG-MA                    NT    3:18.61  
 26 Cahill, Ryan A            14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:21.16  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vedala, Stuthi S          11 STAC-NJ              4:18.87    1:55.65   20  
  2 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              2:23.99    2:23.44   17  
     1:09.79  2:23.44                                                      
  3 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              2:34.48    2:25.88   16  
     1:09.34  2:25.88                                                      
  4 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              2:30.04    2:28.95   15  
     1:12.70  2:28.95                                                      
  5 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              2:35.33    2:29.33   14  
     1:13.55  2:29.33                                                      
  6 Wimmer, Madison G         12 MAC-MA               2:47.31    2:30.50   13  
     1:12.59  2:30.50                                                      
  7 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA              2:38.12    2:30.76   12  
     1:10.90  2:30.76                                                      
  8 Klaus, Laney M            12 STAC-NJ              2:37.65    2:34.20   11  
     1:14.96  2:34.20                                                      
  9 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              2:40.50    2:34.53    9  
     1:14.63  2:34.53                                                      
 10 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              2:34.15    2:34.69    7  
     1:15.22  2:34.69                                                      
 11 Blomquist, Lila M         12 STAC-NJ              3:07.70    2:36.29    6  
     1:15.82  2:36.29                                                      
 12 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA                    NT    2:37.86    5  
     1:16.76  2:37.86                                                      
 13 Edge, Riley J             11 STAC-NJ              2:36.59    2:38.14    4  
     1:17.19  2:38.14                                                      
 14 Koehler, Abby M           11 UMAC-MA                   NT    2:38.99    3  
     1:15.86  2:38.99                                                      
 15 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA              2:41.61    2:39.65    2  
     1:18.28  2:39.65                                                      
 16 Samuel, Ava E             12 NRG-MA                    NT    2:41.04    1  
 17 Krause, Katie Q           11 STAC-NJ              2:40.10    2:41.24  
 18 Busser, Freya E           11 FSA-MA                    NT    2:42.29  
     1:20.93  2:42.29                                                      
 19 Jones, Allie L            12 STAC-NJ              2:44.79    2:42.81  
     1:17.73  2:42.81                                                      
 20 Newsome, Nicolette S      12 STAC-NJ              2:46.16    2:43.30  
     1:19.90  2:43.30                                                      
 21 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:43.71  
     1:19.32  2:43.71                                                      
 22 Miller, McKelden L        12 DYD-MA               2:49.91    2:46.06  
     1:20.12  2:46.06                                                      
 23 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              2:51.77    2:46.14  
     1:20.16  2:46.14                                                      
 24 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              2:43.13    2:46.55  
     1:21.07  2:46.55                                                      
 25 Russ, Olivia              12 CBFY-MA              2:50.75    2:49.03  
 26 Magditch, Georgia E       12 PAAC-MA              2:52.68    2:49.31  
     1:20.64  2:49.31                                                      
 27 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              3:02.80    2:53.09  
 28 Burlew, Emma              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:53.15  
     1:22.65  2:53.15                                                      
 29 Yaroschak, Aubrey A       12 UPY-MA               2:58.34    2:57.86  
     1:26.72  2:57.86                                                      
 30 O'Brien, Cecilia M        12 BLUE-MA              2:58.61    3:01.26  
     1:29.09  3:01.26                                                      
 31 Kraft, Olivia G           11 DCAA-MA                   NT    3:02.20  
 32 Williams, Emma V          12 CBST-MA                   NT    3:04.72  
     1:29.69  3:04.72                                                      
 33 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              3:03.16    3:07.04  
     1:31.03  3:07.04                                                      
 34 Lake, Olimpia E           11 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:09.56  
     1:32.46  3:09.56                                                      
 35 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:15.79  
     1:33.75  3:15.79                                                      
 36 Holmes, Juliana G         11 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:21.56  
 37 Orlans, Sara I            12 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:26.17  
     1:39.24  3:26.17                                                      
 38 Gatti, Tainey A           11 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:33.86  
 39 Olsen, Emily J            11 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:37.28  
 -- Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:15.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              2:13.00    2:13.28   20  
     1:02.89  2:13.28                                                      
  2 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA              2:37.29    2:22.86   17  
     1:08.32  2:22.86                                                      
  3 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA               2:26.69    2:25.96   16  
     1:10.65  2:25.96                                                      
  4 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-MA                2:30.53    2:26.08   15  
     1:12.06  2:26.08                                                      
  5 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               2:23.88    2:26.14   14  
     1:12.00  2:26.14                                                      
  6 Aguero, Abner I           12 UN-NJ                2:31.16    2:28.95   13  
     1:12.40  2:28.95                                                      
  7 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA               2:33.76    2:29.15   12  
     1:12.92  2:29.15                                                      
  8 Wu, Wade                  12 PAAC-MA              2:36.04    2:32.61   11  
     1:14.63  2:32.61                                                      
  9 Zhang, Charles            11 STAC-NJ              2:41.54    2:33.71    9  
     1:13.01  2:33.71                                                      
 10 LeMay, Zachery E          12 CBFY-MA              2:31.71    2:34.06    7  
     1:14.58  2:34.06                                                      
 11 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              2:38.89    2:37.21    6  
     1:14.97  2:37.21                                                      
 12 Miksa, Theo               12 CBFY-MA              2:45.96    2:38.59    5  
     1:17.91  2:38.59                                                      
 13 Michaels, Drew G          12 STAC-NJ              2:44.18    2:39.70    4  
     1:18.35  2:39.70                                                      
 14 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                   NT    2:40.35    3  
     1:16.88  2:40.35                                                      
 15 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA              2:40.79    2:40.73    2  
     1:18.20  2:40.73                                                      
 16 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                   NT    2:42.21    1  
     1:20.18  2:42.21                                                      
 17 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:44.43  
     1:20.98  2:44.43                                                      
 18 May, Brady M              11 DYD-MA               2:49.04    2:45.78  
     1:22.25  2:45.78                                                      
 19 Soybel, Aaron B           12 STAC-NJ              2:57.91    2:45.80  
     1:19.83  2:45.80                                                      
 20 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA              2:46.15    2:46.47  
     1:20.13  2:46.47                                                      
 21 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA              3:08.57    2:48.73  
 22 Tanalski, Elliott R       12 STAC-NJ              2:51.29    2:48.96  
     1:22.62  2:48.96                                                      
 23 Crook, Aydin C            11 STAC-NJ              2:48.50    2:49.04  
 24 McGrath, Francis C        11 CBST-MA                   NT    2:49.25  
     1:20.34  2:49.25                                                      
 25 Oliver, Donovan B         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:45.23    2:52.54  
     1:23.77  2:52.54                                                      
 26 Tijare, Sameer A          11 STAC-NJ              3:02.40    2:56.67  
     1:25.43  2:56.67                                                      
 27 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT    2:57.80  
     1:28.07  2:57.80                                                      
 28 Perez, Elias M            12 UN-MA                     NT    3:05.24  
     1:25.32  3:05.24                                                      
 29 Favre, Kaiden J           12 UPY-MA               3:11.34    3:05.30  
     1:30.29  3:05.30                                                      
 30 Elliott, Parker R         12 UPY-MA               3:07.30    3:09.67  
 31 Coonley, Coleman T        11 RAD-MA               3:06.54    3:10.32  
     1:32.76  3:10.32                                                      
 32 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ              3:33.20    3:17.63  
 33 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              3:20.14    3:18.94  
     1:35.18  3:18.94                                                      
 34 Foreman, Alex S           12 CBST-MA                   NT    3:19.10  
     1:36.06  3:19.10                                                      
 35 Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA                    NT    3:23.07  
 36 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                   NT    3:25.79  
     1:40.04  3:25.79                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goret, Maddie A           10 STAC-NJ              2:47.59    2:45.72   20  
     1:22.71  2:45.72                                                      
  2 Mottershead, Freya L      10 CBFY-MA              3:01.39    2:46.77   17  
     1:21.54  2:46.77                                                      
  3 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA                   NT    2:47.60   16  
     1:21.77  2:47.60                                                      
  4 Katona, Zoe               10 UN-MA                     NT    2:52.55   15  
     1:23.89  2:52.55                                                      
  5 Uku, Mya A                10 STAC-NJ              2:43.42    2:54.31   14  
     1:22.33  2:54.31                                                      
  6 Jung, Chloe Y             10 CBST-MA                   NT    3:00.33   13  
     1:28.03  3:00.33                                                      
  7 Lester-Stranick, Sarah R  10 UPY-MA                    NT    3:07.61   12  
     1:32.21  3:07.61                                                      
  8 Deeter, Katie C           10 CBST-MA                   NT    3:19.38   11  
     1:37.70  3:19.38                                                      
  9 Holmes, Leah A             9 STAC-NJ              3:39.29    3:28.66    9  
     1:42.45  3:28.66                                                      
 10 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:32.72    7  
     1:43.95  3:32.72                                                      
 11 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA               3:42.39    3:37.55    6  
     1:45.81  3:37.55                                                      
 12 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                   NT    3:42.79    5  
     1:49.45  3:42.79                                                      
 13 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT    3:48.18    4  
 14 Shannon, Lia M             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    4:08.57    3  
 15 Tanalski, Kyra E           9 STAC-NJ                   NT    5:18.68    2  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kusch, Zack A             10 STAC-NJ              2:51.70    2:34.71   20  
     1:15.58  2:34.71                                                      
  2 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              2:39.51    2:35.44   17  
     1:15.56  2:35.44                                                      
  3 Favre, Brayden N          10 UPY-MA               2:51.35    2:40.66   16  
     1:18.15  2:40.66                                                      
  4 Gatti, Domingo A           9 STAC-NJ              2:43.14    2:42.61   15  
     1:18.06  2:42.61                                                      
  5 Aguero, Daniel A          10 UN-NJ                2:53.63    2:48.18   14  
     1:22.39  2:48.18                                                      
  6 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:52.55   13  
     1:20.87  2:52.55                                                      
  7 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA               2:50.54    2:54.41   12  
  8 Hong, Timothy D           10 CBST-MA                   NT    2:55.95   11  
     1:29.42  2:55.95                                                      
  9 Lin, Jimmy G              10 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:55.99    9  
     1:28.20  2:55.99                                                      
 10 Motuzenko, Denis          10 CBST-MA                   NT    3:07.53    7  
     1:32.00  3:07.53                                                      
 11 Christie, Ryan M          10 CBST-MA                   NT    3:07.91    6  
     1:30.50  3:07.91                                                      
 12 Zhang, Daniel             10 STAC-NJ              3:21.02    3:10.78    5  
 13 Jang, Nathan I             9 CBST-MA                   NT    3:22.31    4  
     1:39.55  3:22.31                                                      
 14 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                   NT    3:26.37    3  
     1:38.15  3:26.37                                                      
 15 Chary, Rishi S            10 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:48.02    2  
 -- Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:24.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA                47.45      37.79   20  
  2 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA                40.38      38.23   17  
  3 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA                   NT      40.91   16  
  4 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA                40.47      40.95   15  
  5 Edge, Riley J             11 STAC-NJ                42.03      41.53   14  
  6 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                   NT      41.76   13  
  7 Jones, Allie L            12 STAC-NJ                43.55      41.91   12  
  8 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA                45.22      43.08   11  
  9 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA                44.09      43.35    9  
 10 Klaus, Laney M            12 STAC-NJ                42.94      43.39    7  
 11 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA                41.17      43.42    6  
 12 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA                45.16      43.50    5  
 13 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA                 45.00      43.70    4  
 14 Hou, Madison L            12 STAC-NJ                45.52      44.60    3  
 15 Jones, Gabrielle V        12 UPY-MA                 46.33      45.61    2  
 16 Taylor, Sovy M            12 Neys Bluefins-MA       47.49      46.27    1  
 17 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                55.47      46.35  
 18 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                50.97      47.06  
 19 Magditch, Georgia E       12 PAAC-MA                48.16      47.36  
 20 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA                49.43      47.60  
 21 Halas, Rene               12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      47.98  
 22 O'Brien, Cecilia M        12 BLUE-MA                48.81      48.84  
 23 Laslo, Molly K            11 BLUE-MA                50.11      49.97  
 24 Cialdella, Marina L       12 STAC-NJ                52.89      50.34  
 25 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     11 STAC-NJ                52.26      50.73  
 26 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA                    NT      51.36  
 27 Whitlock, Meredith E      12 STAC-NJ                   NT      51.74  
 28 Holmes, Juliana G         11 STAC-NJ                58.29      52.58  
 29 Russ, Olivia              12 CBFY-MA                51.71      52.79  
 30 Yaroschak, Aubrey A       12 UPY-MA                    NT      53.23  
 31 Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA                51.51      53.72  
 32 Lake, Olimpia E           11 STAC-NJ                   NT      53.75  
 33 Gatti, Tainey A           11 STAC-NJ                53.39      54.83  
 34 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                56.44      55.25  
 35 Vedala, Stuthi S          11 STAC-NJ                56.94      55.87  
 36 Satheesh, Varunikha M     11 CBST-MA                   NT      56.59  
 37 Angelini, Hope M          11 NRG-MA                    NT      58.80  
 38 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                    NT    1:01.03  
 39 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                   NT    1:08.99  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Charles            11 STAC-NJ                38.65      37.11   20  
  2 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA       40.14      39.12   17  
  3 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA                 38.40      39.22   16  
  4 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                44.17      41.24   15  
  5 Mui, Carter E             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.41      41.44   14  
  6 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA                44.88      41.77   13  
  7 Wu, Wade                  12 PAAC-MA                42.89      42.21   12  
  8 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA                   NT      42.99   11  
  9 Westerman, Ryan C         11 UN-MA                     NT      43.16    9  
 10 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA                44.55      44.69    7  
 11 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ                45.52      45.24    6  
 12 LeMay, Zachery E          12 CBFY-MA                44.85      45.53    5  
 13 May, Brady M              11 DYD-MA                 47.82      45.90    4  
 14 Oliver, Donovan B         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.43      46.44    3  
 15 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA                51.07      46.98    2  
 16 Park, Brody H             11 FSA-MA                 53.90      48.57    1  
 17 Bryson, Travien D         11 SERP-MA                49.84      48.86  
 18 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA                   NT      50.19  
 19 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                   NT      50.46  
 20 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT      51.42  
 21 Khais, Dannik             12 UN-MA                1:02.68      59.52  
 22 Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA               1:05.13    1:00.13  
 23 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:00.81  
 -- Culver, Joey E            12 NRG-MA               1:11.54         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA                   NT      42.92   20  
  2 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                39.07      44.41   17  
  3 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.80      44.58   16  
  4 Crouthamel, Lauren C       9 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      47.74   15  
  5 Rohl, Amy E               10 UPY-MA                    NT      49.32   14  
  6 Valvano, Sydney E          9 BLUE-MA                   NT      49.96   13  
  7 Kovalenko, Katie M        10 UPY-MA                 50.22      50.15   12  
  8 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                54.37      51.13   11  
  9 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       10 NRG-MA                    NT      52.04    9  
 10 Poon, Jaime C             10 CBST-MA                   NT      52.12    7  
 11 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                54.37      52.73    6  
 12 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA                 55.92      52.89    5  
 13 Jung, Chloe Y             10 CBST-MA                   NT      53.87    4  
 14 Xu, Joanna                 9 STAC-NJ                   NT      56.67    3  
 15 Hubbs, Camille             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      56.87    2  
 16 Hoffman, Caitlin           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      57.13    1  
 17 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA                   NT      58.15  
 18 Holmes, Leah A             9 STAC-NJ              1:05.22    1:00.39  
 19 Poleti, Diya               9 STAC-NJ              1:04.13    1:00.58  
 20 Exil, Kayla                9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:00.93  
 21 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA              1:03.40    1:01.09  
 22 Woodzell, Rachel          10 DYD-MA                    NT    1:01.29  
 23 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT    1:01.35  
 24 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:02.28  
 25 Moore, Kathryn J          10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:08.27  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Jimmy G              10 STAC-NJ                47.08      46.96   20  
  2 Grimley, Jack P           10 RAD-MA                 49.74      47.64   17  
  3 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA                   NT      50.02   16  
  4 Zhang, Daniel             10 STAC-NJ                53.46      54.07   15  
  5 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                55.89      55.00   14  
  6 Zabinski, Alex M           9 UPY-MA                 56.85      55.21   13  
  7 Walsh, Jax A              10 STRM-MA                   NT      55.97   12  
  8 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA                56.34      56.09   11  
  9 Ricciardi, James P        10 CBST-MA                57.38      56.20    9  
 10 Sanders, Tavis A          10 SERP-MA                   NT      57.03    7  
 11 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA                   NT      57.28    5.5
 11 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                54.11      57.28    5.5
 13 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA              1:00.80      58.54    4  
 14 Chary, Rishi S            10 STAC-NJ                   NT      59.28    3  
 15 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA                   NT    1:00.26    2  
 16 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:11.39    1:06.84    1  
 17 Russ, Alexander            9 CBFY-MA              1:09.84    1:12.83  
 18 DeAngelis, Matthew R      10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:27.55  
 -- Skirlis, Andy H            9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:37.80    1:17.25   20  
  2 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:17.27    1:17.94   17  
  3 Blomquist, Lila M         12 STAC-NJ              1:20.37    1:17.99   16  
  4 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               1:21.19    1:18.68   15  
  5 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:22.58    1:22.30   14  
  6 Woods, Kara E             11 UPY-MA               1:28.22    1:24.06   13  
  7 Krause, Katie Q           11 STAC-NJ              1:25.55    1:24.57   12  
  8 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA              1:23.93    1:24.67   11  
  9 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA              2:05.05    1:25.62    9  
 10 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA               1:26.12    1:27.78    7  
 11 Busser, Freya E           11 FSA-MA                    NT    1:28.27    6  
 12 Taylor, Sovy M            12 Neys Bluefins-MA          NT    1:28.30    5  
 13 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA                    NT    1:28.34    4  
 14 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.99    1:28.55    3  
 15 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:30.32    2  
 16 Samuel, Ava E             12 NRG-MA                    NT    1:30.75    1  
 17 Miller, McKelden L        12 DYD-MA               1:30.81    1:30.83  
 18 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              1:37.82    1:32.06  
 19 Hou, Madison L            12 STAC-NJ              1:35.33    1:33.25  
 20 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              1:44.70    1:50.28  
 21 Laslo, Molly K            11 BLUE-MA              2:14.13    1:52.80  
 22 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     11 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:55.18  
 -- Whitlock, Meredith E      12 STAC-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:07.24    1:05.32   20  
  2 Wargo, Ryan A             12 STAC-NJ              1:13.00    1:13.03   17  
  3 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-MA                1:17.66    1:13.65   16  
  4 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:13.93    1:14.95   15  
  5 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA               1:17.06    1:18.20   14  
  6 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA              1:21.13    1:18.33   13  
  7 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:18.51   12  
  8 Aguero, Abner I           12 UN-NJ                1:20.81    1:21.35   11  
  9 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA              1:20.41    1:24.77    9  
 10 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA              1:38.52    1:26.06    7  
 11 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:26.46    6  
 12 McCloskey, Nolan P        11 UPY-MA               1:26.14    1:27.45    5  
 13 Soybel, Aaron B           12 STAC-NJ              1:28.44    1:28.36    4  
 14 Michaels, Drew G          12 STAC-NJ              1:31.19    1:29.38    3  
 15 Perez, Elias M            12 UN-MA                1:40.83    1:38.41    2  
 16 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA                   NT    1:39.45    1  
 17 Favre, Kaiden J           12 UPY-MA               1:48.47    1:44.09  
 18 Tijare, Sameer A          11 STAC-NJ              1:49.06    1:45.27  
 19 Foreman, Alex S           12 CBST-MA                   NT    2:15.12  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goret, Maddie A           10 STAC-NJ              1:49.65    1:26.84   20  
  2 Uku, Mya A                10 STAC-NJ              1:34.88    1:46.29   17  
  3 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:49.10    1:46.76   16  
  4 Lester-Stranick, Sarah R  10 UPY-MA               1:59.54    2:02.88   15  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              1:28.31    1:24.70   20  
  2 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                    NT    1:26.61   17  
  3 Favre, Brayden N          10 UPY-MA               1:37.76    1:28.81   16  
  4 Kusch, Zack A             10 STAC-NJ              1:32.27    1:31.22   15  
  5 Gatti, Domingo A           9 STAC-NJ              1:35.04    1:31.36   14  
  6 Hong, Timothy D           10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:34.78   13  
  7 Christie, Ryan M          10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:38.23   12  
  8 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:49.16   11  
  9 Motuzenko, Denis          10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:49.74    9  
 10 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA                   NT    1:58.28    7  
 11 Jang, Nathan I             9 CBST-MA                   NT    2:11.43    6  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 CBST-MA                32.92      29.54   20  
  2 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                30.47      30.74   17  
  3 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA                31.69      30.87   16  
  4 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                31.85      31.24   15  
  5 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA                31.65      31.33   14  
  6 Wimmer, Madison G         12 MAC-MA                 34.84      31.54   13  
  7 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                33.28      32.30   12  
  8 Koehler, Abby M           11 UMAC-MA                   NT      32.35   11  
  9 Blomquist, Lila M         12 STAC-NJ                32.01      32.44    9  
 10 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA                 34.22      32.50    7  
 11 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA                33.64      32.57    6  
 12 Woods, Kara E             11 UPY-MA                 33.20      32.58    5  
 13 Mlodzienski, Sophia M     12 RAD-MA                    NT      32.62    4  
 14 Jones, Gabrielle V        12 UPY-MA                 32.52      32.67    3  
 15 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                 34.94      32.68    2  
 16 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA                32.29      32.86    1  
 17 Newsome, Nicolette S      12 STAC-NJ                32.98      33.35  
 18 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA                32.06      33.37  
 19 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.13      34.05  
 20 Taylor, Sovy M            12 Neys Bluefins-MA       33.20      34.61  
 21 Williams, Emma V          12 CBST-MA                   NT      35.04  
 22 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA                35.25      35.18  
 23 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                37.89      35.22  
 24 Hou, Madison L            12 STAC-NJ                34.85      35.55  
 25 Burlew, Emma              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      35.88  
 26 Halas, Rene               12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      35.91  
 27 Kraft, Olivia G           11 DCAA-MA                35.53      36.25  
 28 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA                36.72      36.50  
 29 Yaroschak, Aubrey A       12 UPY-MA                 37.03      36.54  
 30 Russ, Olivia              12 CBFY-MA                38.27      37.23  
 31 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA                    NT      37.39  
 32 Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      11 UN-MA                  46.63      38.15  
 33 Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA                37.25      38.20  
 34 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                   NT      38.55  
 35 Cialdella, Marina L       12 STAC-NJ                40.17      38.78  
 36 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                    NT      39.16  
 37 Lake, Olimpia E           11 STAC-NJ                   NT      40.26  
 38 Olsen, Emily J            11 BLUE-MA                   NT      40.42  
 39 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                41.65      40.44  
 40 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     11 STAC-NJ                37.57      40.67  
 41 Orlans, Sara I            12 STAC-NJ                   NT      40.93  
 42 Holmes, Juliana G         11 STAC-NJ                44.34      41.81  
 43 Satheesh, Varunikha M     11 CBST-MA                   NT      43.56  
 44 Vedala, Stuthi S          11 STAC-NJ                46.63      45.55  
 45 Gatti, Tainey A           11 STAC-NJ                49.95      47.19  
 46 Skirlis, Samantha T       11 BLUE-MA                   NT      47.58  
 47 Angelini, Hope M          11 NRG-MA                    NT      48.81  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                28.30      28.04   20  
  2 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA                29.10      28.96   17  
  3 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA                30.39      30.09   16  
  4 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                   NT      30.70   15  
  5 McGowan, James A          12 SPFD-MA                31.08      30.98   14  
  6 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA       32.04      31.31   13  
  7 Aguero, Abner I           12 UN-NJ                  32.12      31.51   12  
  8 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA                 31.60      31.78   10  
  8 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA                 31.54      31.78   10  
 10 Michaels, Drew G          12 STAC-NJ                34.25      31.88    7  
 11 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                 31.95      31.97    6  
 12 Wargo, Ryan A             12 STAC-NJ                30.75      32.12    5  
 13 LeMay, Zachery E          12 CBFY-MA                31.28      32.59    4  
 14 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA                33.22      33.33    3  
 15 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                   NT      33.45    2  
 16 McCloskey, Nolan P        11 UPY-MA                 33.76      33.50    1  
 17 Miksa, Theo               12 CBFY-MA                34.99      33.59  
 17 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                33.92      33.59  
 19 Park, Brody H             11 FSA-MA                 38.57      33.69  
 20 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                36.01      33.73  
 21 Soybel, Aaron B           12 STAC-NJ                33.20      33.77  
 22 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA                34.79      33.88  
 23 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                33.72      34.05  
 24 Crook, Aydin C            11 STAC-NJ                33.12      34.28  
 25 Tanalski, Elliott R       12 STAC-NJ                33.71      34.32  
 26 McGrath, Francis C        11 CBST-MA                36.15      34.90  
 27 Elliott, Parker R         12 UPY-MA                 35.41      35.10  
 28 Mui, Carter E             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      35.17  
 29 Bryson, Travien D         11 SERP-MA                36.08      35.35  
 30 Perez, Elias M            12 UN-MA                     NT      35.84  
 31 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                37.52      36.19  
 32 Westerman, Ryan C         11 UN-MA                     NT      36.30  
 33 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT      36.48  
 34 Oliver, Donovan B         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.04      36.63  
 35 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA                   NT      38.25  
 36 Tijare, Sameer A          11 STAC-NJ                37.20      38.34  
 36 Khais, Dannik             12 UN-MA                  41.82      38.34  
 38 Francisco, Hunter M       11 UPY-MA                    NT      38.46  
 39 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ                39.39      38.60  
 40 Coonley, Coleman T        11 RAD-MA                 38.57      39.89  
 41 Culver, Joey E            12 NRG-MA                    NT      41.39  
 42 Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA                 46.03      41.73  
 43 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                   NT      41.85  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                33.42      33.58   20  
  2 Mottershead, Freya L      10 CBFY-MA                33.92      33.89   17  
  3 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA                   NT      34.05   16  
  4 Uku, Mya A                10 STAC-NJ                32.85      34.10   15  
  5 Poon, Jaime C             10 CBST-MA                   NT      34.90   14  
  6 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.74      35.84   13  
  7 Katona, Zoe               10 UN-MA                     NT      36.24   12  
  8 Jung, Chloe Y             10 CBST-MA                   NT      36.80   11  
  9 Crouthamel, Lauren C       9 Wildwood Crest-MA      40.26      38.34    9  
 10 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       10 NRG-MA                    NT      40.78    7  
 11 Valvano, Sydney E          9 BLUE-MA                   NT      41.00    6  
 12 Rohl, Amy E               10 UPY-MA                 43.40      41.20    5  
 13 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA                 44.29      41.28    4  
 14 Hubbs, Camille             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      41.82    3  
 15 Lester-Stranick, Sarah R  10 UPY-MA                    NT      41.96    2  
 16 Hoffman, Caitlin           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      42.00    1  
 17 Poleti, Diya               9 STAC-NJ                   NT      42.67  
 18 Kovalenko, Katie M        10 UPY-MA                 42.43      43.34  
 19 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                48.89      44.71  
 20 Moore, Kathryn J          10 SERP-MA                   NT      44.78  
 21 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                44.79      45.29  
 22 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA                   NT      45.66  
 23 Deeter, Katie C           10 CBST-MA                   NT      46.02  
 24 Holmes, Leah A             9 STAC-NJ                45.76      46.25  
 25 Exil, Kayla                9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      46.87  
 26 Woodzell, Rachel          10 DYD-MA                    NT      47.06  
 27 Xu, Joanna                 9 STAC-NJ                50.55      47.07  
 28 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT      47.79  
 29 Shannon, Lia M             9 BLUE-MA                   NT      50.61  
 30 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA                   NT      51.82  
 31 Tanalski, Kyra E           9 STAC-NJ              1:02.83    1:07.81  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                    NT      32.91   20  
  2 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                34.42      33.01   17  
  3 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                34.90      35.17   16  
  4 Aguero, Daniel A          10 UN-NJ                  36.79      35.60   15  
  5 Grimley, Jack P           10 RAD-MA                 35.75      35.71   14  
  6 Riegel, Jack R             9 UN-MA                  36.59      35.80   13  
  7 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA                 35.36      36.07   12  
  8 Zhang, Daniel             10 STAC-NJ                36.57      36.42   11  
  9 Lin, Jimmy G              10 STAC-NJ                36.46      36.61    9  
 10 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA                   NT      37.22    7  
 11 Hong, Timothy D           10 CBST-MA                   NT      37.91    6  
 12 Henion, Andrew T          10 MAC-MA                    NT      38.10    5  
 13 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                38.18      38.15    4  
 14 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.25      38.36    3  
       21.72    38.36                                                      
 15 Christie, Ryan M          10 CBST-MA                   NT      38.53    2  
 16 Zabinski, Alex M           9 UPY-MA                 39.33      38.65    1  
 17 Sanders, Tavis A          10 SERP-MA                   NT      39.69  
 18 Walsh, Jax A              10 STRM-MA                   NT      41.09  
 19 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                42.08      41.47  
 20 Ricciardi, James P        10 CBST-MA                40.61      41.83  
 21 Jang, Nathan I             9 CBST-MA                   NT      42.74  
 22 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                44.75      43.15  
 23 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins-MA       48.15      48.05  
 24 Chary, Rishi S            10 STAC-NJ                   NT      48.49  
 25 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA                56.59      50.23  
 26 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA                53.05      51.97  
 27 Russ, Alexander            9 CBFY-MA                57.22      56.46  
 28 Skirlis, Andy H            9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:01.77  
 29 DeAngelis, Matthew R      10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:04.75  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA              1:10.80    1:14.73   20  
  2 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              1:20.64    1:15.93   17  
  3 Klaus, Laney M            12 STAC-NJ              1:20.58    1:17.93   16  
  4 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 CBST-MA              1:26.67    1:19.19   15  
  5 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:17.62    1:20.41   14  
  6 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA               1:23.80    1:20.98   13  
  7 Jones, Gabrielle V        12 UPY-MA               1:20.53    1:22.71   12  
  8 Wimmer, Madison G         12 MAC-MA               1:28.25    1:23.34   11  
  9 Jones, Allie L            12 STAC-NJ              1:25.27    1:24.22    9  
 10 Krause, Katie Q           11 STAC-NJ              1:22.63    1:24.58    7  
 11 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA              1:20.95    1:25.31    6  
 12 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA                    NT    1:26.60    5  
 13 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               1:25.87    1:26.90    4  
 14 Magditch, Georgia E       12 PAAC-MA              1:38.08    1:26.93    3  
 15 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              1:23.81    1:27.26    2  
 16 Newsome, Nicolette S      12 STAC-NJ              1:24.41    1:27.27    1  
 17 Edge, Riley J             11 STAC-NJ              1:26.50    1:27.74  
 18 Woods, Kara E             11 UPY-MA               1:27.20    1:27.77  
 19 Koehler, Abby M           11 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:27.93  
 20 Mlodzienski, Sophia M     12 RAD-MA                    NT    1:29.44  
 21 Busser, Freya E           11 FSA-MA                    NT    1:30.61  
 22 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              1:27.74    1:31.54  
 23 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:30.51    1:31.80  
 24 Kraft, Olivia G           11 DCAA-MA              1:26.38    1:32.30  
 25 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                    NT    1:32.34  
 26 Samuel, Ava E             12 NRG-MA                    NT    1:32.60  
 27 Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA              1:32.63    1:34.59  
 28 O'Brien, Cecilia M        12 BLUE-MA              1:35.27    1:36.02  
 29 Miller, McKelden L        12 DYD-MA               1:38.76    1:36.90  
 30 Burlew, Emma              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:36.91  
 31 Halas, Rene               12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:39.87  
 32 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                    NT    1:40.30  
 33 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                   NT    1:40.55  
 34 Cialdella, Marina L       12 STAC-NJ              1:44.53    1:42.64  
 35 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA                    NT    1:43.23  
 36 Whitlock, Meredith E      12 STAC-NJ              1:48.46    1:44.46  
 37 Laslo, Molly K            11 BLUE-MA              1:46.96    1:45.20  
 38 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              1:42.48    1:49.50  
 39 Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      11 UN-MA                2:07.13    2:01.13  
 40 Skirlis, Samantha T       11 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:05.75  
 41 Angelini, Hope M          11 NRG-MA                    NT    2:21.65  
 -- Olsen, Emily J            11 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Orlans, Sara I            12 STAC-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA          NT    1:16.60   20  
  2 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-MA                1:16.33    1:16.95   17  
  3 Wu, Wade                  12 PAAC-MA              1:21.57    1:18.09   16  
  4 Zhang, Charles            11 STAC-NJ              1:22.24    1:20.66   15  
  5 McGowan, James A          12 SPFD-MA              1:16.56    1:21.04   14  
  6 Wargo, Ryan A             12 STAC-NJ              1:21.51    1:22.18   13  
  7 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA              1:18.91    1:24.37   12  
  8 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA              1:26.14    1:24.91   11  
  9 McCloskey, Nolan P        11 UPY-MA               1:22.24    1:25.32    9  
 10 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA              1:22.72    1:26.13    7  
 11 May, Brady M              11 DYD-MA               1:29.50    1:26.70    6  
 12 McGrath, Francis C        11 CBST-MA              1:33.29    1:26.74    5  
 13 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:22.67    1:28.51    4  
 14 Mui, Carter E             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.91    1:28.59    3  
 15 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA              1:41.84    1:29.56    2  
 16 Miksa, Theo               12 CBFY-MA              1:26.27    1:29.97    1  
 17 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:30.35  
 18 Park, Brody H             11 FSA-MA               1:34.80    1:31.11  
 19 Tanalski, Elliott R       12 STAC-NJ              1:27.80    1:34.87  
 20 Crook, Aydin C            11 STAC-NJ              1:33.18    1:36.17  
 21 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA              1:35.92    1:36.61  
 22 Francisco, Hunter M       11 UPY-MA                    NT    1:43.27  
 23 Khais, Dannik             12 UN-MA                1:52.75    1:44.58  
 24 Favre, Kaiden J           12 UPY-MA               1:43.37    1:45.24  
 25 Bryson, Travien D         11 SERP-MA              1:45.38    1:45.47  
 26 Culver, Joey E            12 NRG-MA               2:08.61    1:47.14  
 27 Coonley, Coleman T        11 RAD-MA               1:47.94    1:48.37  
 28 Foreman, Alex S           12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:50.32  
 29 Elliott, Parker R         12 UPY-MA               1:41.89    1:51.16  
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottershead, Freya L      10 CBFY-MA              1:21.81    1:23.86   20  
  2 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              1:23.96    1:28.14   17  
  3 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.73    1:31.83   16  
  4 Goret, Maddie A           10 STAC-NJ              1:31.45    1:33.93   15  
  5 Katona, Zoe               10 UN-MA                     NT    1:37.42   14  
  6 Poon, Jaime C             10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:38.12   13  
  7 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:42.10    1:44.15   12  
  8 Crouthamel, Lauren C       9 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:39.63    1:45.61   11  
  9 Deeter, Katie C           10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:51.61    9  
 10 Valvano, Sydney E          9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:52.06    7  
 11 Kovalenko, Katie M        10 UPY-MA               1:49.26    1:55.87    6  
 12 Woodzell, Rachel          10 DYD-MA                    NT    1:58.42    5  
 13 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA              1:57.44    1:59.25    4  
 14 Poleti, Diya               9 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:59.87    3  
 15 Hoffman, Caitlin           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:00.39    2  
 16 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       10 NRG-MA                    NT    2:01.88    1  
 17 Moore, Kathryn J          10 SERP-MA                   NT    2:02.97  
 18 Exil, Kayla                9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:04.85  
 19 Xu, Joanna                 9 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:16.72  
 20 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:26.60  
 21 Tanalski, Kyra E           9 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:31.22  
 -- Shannon, Lia M             9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hubbs, Camille             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kusch, Zack A             10 STAC-NJ              1:22.03    1:23.99   20  
  2 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:28.70   17  
  3 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA               1:33.63    1:30.21   16  
  4 Gatti, Domingo A           9 STAC-NJ              1:27.54    1:31.95   15  
  5 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA              1:28.63    1:33.32   14  
  6 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              1:34.80    1:33.40   13  
  7 Grimley, Jack P           10 RAD-MA               1:32.53    1:33.66   12  
  8 Riegel, Jack R             9 UN-MA                1:31.48    1:33.67   11  
  9 Favre, Brayden N          10 UPY-MA               1:32.01    1:35.65    9  
 10 Aguero, Daniel A          10 UN-NJ                     NT    1:35.90    7  
 11 Henion, Andrew T          10 MAC-MA                    NT    1:40.24    6  
 12 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.29    1:42.72    5  
 13 Motuzenko, Denis          10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:45.00    4  
 14 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA              1:41.13    1:47.70    3  
 15 Zabinski, Alex M           9 UPY-MA               1:41.77    1:48.23    2  
 16 Sanders, Tavis A          10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:49.79    1  
 17 Ricciardi, James P        10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:56.14  
 18 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA                   NT    1:57.56  
 19 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA              2:05.80    2:18.27  
 20 Skirlis, Andy H            9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:26.94  
 21 Russ, Alexander            9 CBFY-MA                   NT    2:31.75  
 -- Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              2:08.85         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               1:05.83    1:06.08   20  
  2 Giampietro, Olivia M      19 UN-MA                1:05.50    1:07.50   17  
  3 Lloyd, Sydney S           16 UN-MA                     NT    1:11.21   16  
  4 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               1:10.50    1:12.32   15  
  5 Palochik, Victoria L      18 BLUE-MA              1:07.61    1:12.87   14  
  6 Richter, Emily E          18 PAAC-MA              1:17.15    1:15.70   13  
  7 Stewart, Danielle R       15 DYD-MA               1:21.61    1:16.29   12  
  8 Fresa, Noel J             16 UPY-MA               1:16.87    1:16.36   11  
  9 Hull, Lauren R            17 PAAC-MA              1:07.91    1:16.54    9  
 10 Pappas, Alexa R           15 STAC-NJ              1:15.70    1:16.87    7  
 11 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              1:17.89    1:19.55    6  
 12 Bubser, Kelci L           15 PAAC-MA              1:19.26    1:19.86    5  
 13 Becker, Mandy C           15 BSC-MA               1:15.36    1:20.00    4  
 14 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.57    1:20.12    3  
 15 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 CBFY-MA              1:14.89    1:20.44    2  
 16 Svetz, Claire V           15 PAAC-MA              1:21.09    1:20.48    1  
 17 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              1:26.17    1:20.57  
 18 Kingsley, Emma B          15 FSA-MA               1:18.97    1:21.31  
 19 Miksa, Leah               16 CBFY-MA              1:21.37    1:22.09  
 20 Swanick, Kylie G          17 RAD-MA                    NT    1:22.17  
 21 Michaels, Kendall L       15 STAC-NJ              1:18.67    1:24.01  
 22 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:21.06    1:24.84  
 23 Luckey, Azari S           16 SERP-MA                   NT    1:25.43  
 24 May, Alex E               17 DYD-MA                    NT    1:26.58  
 25 Woods, Megan L            16 UPY-MA               1:26.07    1:30.91  
 26 Hillier, Sage J           16 BLUE-MA              1:18.78    1:31.76  
 27 Rosa, Bella A             15 BLUE-MA              1:33.35    1:35.10  
 28 Russell, Darian C         16 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:43.68  
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny J          17 PAAC-MA              1:11.86    1:01.58   20  
  2 Carr, Ethan H             19 EMAC-MA                58.80    1:02.18   17  
  3 Herring, Ethan R          16 DYD-MA               1:04.69    1:04.98   16  
  4 Zhang, James              16 PAAC-MA              1:08.85    1:06.37   15  
  5 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:06.73   13.5
  5 Mendieta, Diego           18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.28    1:06.73   13.5
  7 Christ, Tyler D           19 PAAC-MA              1:04.18    1:07.12   12  
  8 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               1:07.59    1:07.88   11  
  9 Hernandez, Juan C         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.81    1:08.33    9  
 10 Murray, Will P            15 STAC-NJ              1:08.65    1:08.64    7  
 11 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA              1:05.01    1:09.70    6  
 12 Smith, Hunter J           15 UPY-MA               1:12.87    1:09.95    5  
 13 Shriver, Connor D         15 UN-MA                1:10.58    1:09.99    4  
 14 Klein, Will J             16 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:10.22    3  
 15 Estep, Colby T            15 UN-MA                1:11.63    1:10.29    2  
 16 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA              1:10.32    1:11.77    1  
 17 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.95    1:11.86  
 18 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               1:22.03    1:13.00  
 19 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.41    1:13.91  
 20 Bevins, Bailey A          17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:14.13  
 21 Lehman, Ben C             16 PAAC-MA              1:15.85    1:14.40  
 22 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:14.94  
 23 Oswald, Connor A          15 BLUE-MA              1:35.36    1:19.61  
 24 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  18 PAAC-MA              1:20.73    1:23.48  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szerencsits, Olivia S     14 PAAC-MA              1:14.57    1:14.20   20  
  2 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:14.27   17  
  3 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:15.07   16  
  4 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     13 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:14.27    1:15.68   15  
  5 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              1:22.26    1:16.45   14  
  6 Pike, Kayla M             14 SOUD-MA              1:22.82    1:16.56   13  
  7 Latini, Sophia            13 BLUE-MA              1:22.97    1:16.79   12  
  8 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        14 PAAC-MA              1:12.24    1:17.29   11  
  9 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA              1:19.66    1:17.56    9  
 10 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              1:20.56    1:17.60    7  
 11 Keller, Janell            14 UPY-MA               1:21.62    1:17.72    6  
 12 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA               1:31.38    1:19.08    5  
 13 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:21.79    1:19.50    4  
 14 Bokarev, Anna             14 NRG-MA               1:18.43    1:21.07    3  
 15 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:22.49    2  
 16 Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA              1:20.76    1:23.49    1  
 17 Rosa, Gina T              14 MAC-MA               1:22.48    1:24.31  
 18 Cooney, Laura M           14 UPY-MA               1:22.14    1:24.61  
 19 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA              1:22.01    1:25.10  
 20 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              1:21.05    1:25.18  
 21 Isaacs, Eve A             14 BSC-MA               1:28.37    1:25.29  
 22 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               1:26.18    1:25.97  
 23 Dolan, Rachel M           14 PAAC-MA              1:23.46    1:27.02  
 24 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              1:26.19    1:27.98  
 25 O'Neill, Emmie C          14 RAD-MA                    NT    1:30.29  
 26 Hang, Mia L               14 UPY-MA               1:31.95    1:30.77  
 27 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     13 STAC-NJ              1:30.61    1:30.89  
 28 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              1:28.01    1:30.92  
 29 Blose, Julia              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:37.90  
 30 Montero, Bella V          13 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:48.72  
 -- Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- VanBuskirk, Ash           14 NAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                    NT    1:05.14   20  
  2 Askew, Thomas I           14 STAC-NJ              1:04.70    1:05.52   17  
  3 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 PAAC-MA              1:04.87    1:08.49   16  
  4 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA              1:06.48    1:08.51   15  
  5 Mitev, George P           14 STAC-NJ              1:07.54    1:08.60   14  
  6 Woodzell, Ryan W          13 DYD-MA               1:13.35    1:09.05   13  
  7 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              1:05.40    1:09.25   12  
  8 Sherry, Matt K            14 UN-MA                1:10.61    1:09.72   11  
  9 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              1:17.49    1:11.53    9  
 10 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              1:12.54    1:11.54    7  
 11 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              1:11.54    1:12.31    6  
 12 Doran, Tommy E            13 UN-MA                1:12.75    1:12.50    5  
 13 Ehret, Andrew T           14 UN-MA                1:12.04    1:13.00    4  
 14 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:14.83    1:13.37    3  
 15 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.43    1:16.16    2  
 16 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA              1:14.45    1:16.95    1  
 17 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               2:09.57    1:17.63  
 18 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA              1:16.13    1:18.13  
 19 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.67    1:18.34  
 20 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              1:19.58    1:18.97  
 21 Estep, Brandon M          13 UN-MA                1:14.59    1:19.03  
 22 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              1:13.44    1:19.35  
 23 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA               1:20.83    1:21.78  
 24 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:24.96  
 25 Puri, Jai K               14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:25.97  
 26 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              1:23.22    1:27.70  
 27 Moore, Thomas A           13 SERP-MA                   NT    1:28.38  
 28 Vedala, Avyay S           13 STAC-NJ              1:28.34    1:28.67  
 29 Tye, Harry I              13 BYNS-MA              1:34.83    1:29.70  
 30 McElrath, Walker M        13 CBFY-MA                   NT    1:31.24  
 31 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA                   NT    1:34.03  
 32 Starzynski, Alek J        13 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:36.83  
 33 Miller, Andrew S          13 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:04.50  
 34 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:09.07  
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:23.97    2:25.82   20  
     1:11.83  2:25.82                                                      
  2 Fresa, Noel J             16 UPY-MA               2:35.11    2:38.02   17  
     1:14.30  2:38.02                                                      
  3 Peshenko, Anna I          15 DCAA-MA              2:39.50    2:40.55   16  
     1:20.00  2:40.55                                                      
  4 Stewart, Danielle R       15 DYD-MA               2:44.45    2:42.58   15  
     1:14.88  2:42.58                                                      
  5 Svetz, Amanda K           16 PAAC-MA              2:47.26    2:45.44   14  
     1:21.70  2:45.44                                                      
  6 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA              2:41.05    2:45.65   13  
     1:20.69  2:45.65                                                      
  7 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:45.16    2:45.72   12  
     1:17.17  2:45.72                                                      
  8 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               2:36.62    2:47.24   11  
     1:21.79  2:47.24                                                      
  9 Svetz, Claire V           15 PAAC-MA              2:54.19    2:47.37    9  
     1:20.25  2:47.37                                                      
 10 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               2:50.87    2:50.98    7  
     1:23.70  2:50.98                                                      
 11 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA               2:53.91    2:51.56    6  
     1:23.85  2:51.56                                                      
 12 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              2:58.63    2:52.19    5  
     1:23.35  2:52.19                                                      
 13 Miksa, Leah               16 CBFY-MA              2:48.49    2:53.58    4  
     1:24.13  2:53.58                                                      
 14 May, Alex E               17 DYD-MA                    NT    2:57.27    3  
     1:24.14  2:57.27                                                      
 15 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:52.89    3:00.65    2  
     1:24.26  3:00.65                                                      
 16 Luckey, Azari S           16 SERP-MA                   NT    3:02.01    1  
     1:28.61  3:02.01                                                      
 17 Galvin, Tamar             15 BSC-MA               3:28.15    3:06.64  
     1:33.10  3:06.64                                                      
 18 Heater, Kayman P          15 UPY-MA               3:14.73    3:07.42  
     1:29.78  3:07.42                                                      
 19 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              3:04.34    3:08.18  
     1:31.45  3:08.18                                                      
 20 Hillier, Sage J           16 BLUE-MA              2:58.31    3:09.32  
     1:29.88  3:09.32                                                      
 21 Rohrbach, Lily G          15 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:11.61  
     1:29.36  3:11.61                                                      
 22 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA              3:06.48    3:17.08  
     1:33.61  3:17.08                                                      
 23 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 CBFY-MA              2:53.49    3:18.12  
     1:31.27  3:18.12                                                      
 24 Taylor, Kaia T            18 SERP-MA              3:08.34    3:24.63  
     1:41.62  3:24.63                                                      
 25 Gallagher, Catherine W    17 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:25.59  
     1:38.56  3:25.59                                                      
 26 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA                    NT    3:28.79  
     1:39.59  3:28.79                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lastauskas, Nico J        20 UN-MA                     NT    2:22.02   20  
     1:08.52  2:22.02                                                      
  2 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA              2:28.30    2:25.94   17  
     1:09.70  2:25.94                                                      
  3 Herring, Ethan R          16 DYD-MA               2:29.59    2:27.17   16  
     1:08.64  2:27.17                                                      
  4 Tye, Oliver J             16 BYNS-MA              2:21.57    2:27.91   15  
     1:07.76  2:27.91                                                      
  5 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               2:27.68    2:31.58   14  
     1:15.97  2:31.58                                                      
  6 LaBarre, David A          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:33.03   13  
     1:11.22  2:33.03                                                      
  7 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.24    2:34.68   12  
     1:16.66  2:34.68                                                      
  8 Devaney, John A           15 CBST-MA              3:43.68    2:35.39   11  
     1:10.93  2:35.39                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.39    2:36.20    9  
     1:16.62  2:36.20                                                      
 10 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.49    2:36.96    7  
     1:15.96  2:36.96                                                      
 11 Lehman, Ben C             16 PAAC-MA              2:37.94    2:36.99    6  
     1:15.41  2:36.99                                                      
 12 Park, Tate J              15 UN-MA                2:46.31    2:37.38    5  
     1:18.58  2:37.38                                                      
 13 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              2:41.84    2:37.60    4  
     1:16.52  2:37.60                                                      
 14 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA              2:43.39    2:37.85    3  
     1:14.61  2:37.85                                                      
 15 Murray, Will P            15 STAC-NJ              2:37.75    2:38.69    2  
     1:16.31  2:38.69                                                      
 16 Estep, Colby T            15 UN-MA                2:43.43    2:41.50    1  
     1:15.04  2:41.50                                                      
 17 Allen, Carson C           16 PAAC-MA              2:36.97    2:41.52  
     1:16.32  2:41.52                                                      
 18 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              2:46.51    2:45.96  
     1:19.30  2:45.96                                                      
 19 Spak, Nathan M            17 UPY-MA                    NT    2:47.29  
     1:20.99  2:47.29                                                      
 20 Xiong, Jason              15 STAC-NJ              2:46.87    2:48.32  
     1:18.02  2:48.32                                                      
 21 Keller, Matt L            17 BLUE-MA              2:44.39    2:48.85  
     1:15.95  2:48.85                                                      
 22 Eagleburger, Jack R       17 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:54.55  
     1:22.64  2:54.55                                                      
 23 Oswald, Connor A          15 BLUE-MA              2:59.75    2:57.18  
     1:27.91  2:57.18                                                      
 24 Russell, Ty R             15 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:00.64  
     1:23.71  3:00.64                                                      
 25 Dolan, Nathaniel W        19 PAAC-MA              2:43.78    3:03.00  
     1:25.10  3:03.00                                                      
 26 Gronwald, Robby T         15 STAC-NJ              3:18.89    3:10.73  
     1:35.56  3:10.73                                                      
 27 Walsh, Kevin W            15 STAC-NJ              3:23.98    3:25.23  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:43.24   20  
     1:14.88  2:43.24                                                      
  2 Hiestand, Ellie J         14 SOUD-MA              2:40.12    2:43.25   17  
     1:15.70  2:43.25                                                      
  3 Burns, Abby J             14 SOUD-MA              2:55.04    2:44.81   16  
     1:21.22  2:44.81                                                      
  4 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA               2:49.22    2:44.89   15  
     1:16.63  2:44.89                                                      
  5 Szerencsits, Olivia S     14 PAAC-MA              2:44.97    2:45.29   14  
     1:20.14  2:45.29                                                      
  6 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              2:46.68    2:48.11   13  
     1:19.67  2:48.11                                                      
  7 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:50.00   12  
     1:19.82  2:50.00                                                      
  8 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              2:55.57    2:51.51   11  
     1:22.00  2:51.51                                                      
  9 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:52.74    9  
     1:24.46  2:52.74                                                      
 10 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     13 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    2:52.98    7  
     1:20.45  2:52.98                                                      
 11 Laslo, Kiera C            14 BLUE-MA              3:00.79    2:53.68    6  
     1:25.02  2:53.68                                                      
 12 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              2:55.74    2:53.80    5  
 13 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              2:45.80    2:55.57    4  
     1:25.80  2:55.57                                                      
 14 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:56.06    3  
     1:25.33  2:56.06                                                      
 15 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              2:50.40    2:56.82    2  
     1:24.45  2:56.82                                                      
 16 Kummerer, Katherine E     14 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:59.67    1  
     1:24.85  2:59.67                                                      
 17 Hang, Mia L               14 UPY-MA               3:11.20    3:01.85  
     1:30.83  3:01.85                                                      
 18 Xu, Rena R                13 STAC-NJ              3:03.56    3:02.64  
     1:28.19  3:02.64                                                      
 19 Jones, Brianna C          13 UPY-MA               3:05.20    3:04.27  
     1:29.58  3:04.27                                                      
 20 Francisco, Emily P        14 UPY-MA                    NT    3:05.30  
     1:26.70  3:05.30                                                      
 21 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA                    NT    3:06.70  
     1:23.59  3:06.70                                                      
 22 Little, Jewel A           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:49.85    3:06.80  
     1:29.25  3:06.80                                                      
 23 Isaacs, Eve A             14 BSC-MA               3:09.87    3:08.03  
     1:28.56  3:08.03                                                      
 24 Klausz, Ella K            13 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:10.12  
     1:30.58  3:10.12                                                      
 25 Mattia, Marisol V         13 STAC-NJ              3:11.63    3:10.92  
     1:29.88  3:10.92                                                      
 26 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 RAD-MA               3:12.62    3:16.74  
     1:32.53  3:16.74                                                      
 27 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:30.75  
     1:42.45  3:30.75                                                      
 28 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA                   NT    3:32.51  
 29 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:35.75  
     1:40.28  3:35.75                                                      
 30 Shah, Aarsha T            14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:35.80  
     1:41.42  3:35.80                                                      
 31 Latini, Bella R           13 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:49.76  
     1:55.94  3:49.76                                                      
 -- Gasgonia, Andrea          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ  
     1:29.26       DQ                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Askew, Thomas I           14 STAC-NJ              2:32.86    2:27.97   20  
     1:10.08  2:27.97                                                      
  2 Toomey, Justin P          14 PAAC-MA              2:30.54    2:32.53   17  
     1:13.76  2:32.53                                                      
  3 Woodzell, Ryan W          13 DYD-MA               2:42.49    2:36.79   16  
     1:15.38  2:36.79                                                      
  4 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              2:44.87    2:37.04   15  
     1:16.26  2:37.04                                                      
  5 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              2:53.77    2:38.24   14  
     1:16.54  2:38.24                                                      
  6 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                    NT    2:39.06   13  
     1:13.58  2:39.06                                                      
  7 Ehret, Andrew T           14 UN-MA                2:38.27    2:39.27   12  
     1:13.95  2:39.27                                                      
  8 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              2:36.86    2:39.43   11  
     1:16.69  2:39.43                                                      
  9 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              2:42.56    2:39.66    9  
     1:17.36  2:39.66                                                      
 10 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              2:37.72    2:39.79    7  
     1:13.21  2:39.79                                                      
 11 Doran, Tommy E            13 UN-MA                2:47.64    2:42.46    6  
     1:18.93  2:42.46                                                      
 12 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              2:48.37    2:43.41    5  
     1:15.21  2:43.41                                                      
 13 Magditch, Alex R          14 PAAC-MA              2:57.05    2:44.68    4  
     1:17.69  2:44.68                                                      
 14 Kao, Dylan Z              13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:45.50    3  
     1:23.46  2:45.50                                                      
 15 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              2:45.14    2:46.54    2  
     1:18.81  2:46.54                                                      
 16 Estep, Brandon M          13 UN-MA                2:45.82    2:47.96    1  
     1:18.11  2:47.96                                                      
 17 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA               2:59.01    2:48.86  
     1:17.66  2:48.86                                                      
 18 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              2:50.80    2:50.01  
     1:23.97  2:50.01                                                      
 19 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:56.94    2:51.19  
     1:22.97  2:51.19                                                      
 20 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:55.27  
     1:21.65  2:55.27                                                      
 21 Tye, Harry I              13 BYNS-MA              3:01.56    2:56.39  
     1:24.42  2:56.39                                                      
 22 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              2:59.84    2:57.36  
     1:22.76  2:57.36                                                      
 23 Bashir, Ameer D           14 Rocs-Ma-MA           2:56.69    3:00.00  
     1:26.63  3:00.00                                                      
 24 Buxbaum, Andrew D         13 STAC-NJ              3:11.06    3:00.69  
     1:28.74  3:00.69                                                      
 25 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              3:03.60    3:02.10  
     1:25.48  3:02.10                                                      
 26 Graham, Mitchell J        13 DYD-MA                    NT    3:02.26  
     1:26.83  3:02.26                                                      
 27 Argothy, Joshua J         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:04.89  
     1:27.74  3:04.89                                                      
 28 Szymanski, Mike J         14 UPY-MA               2:58.52    3:05.81  
     1:28.22  3:05.81                                                      
 29 Sleeper, Eddie A          14 STAC-NJ              3:15.45    3:06.14  
 30 Gonzalez, Matthew         13 NRG-MA                    NT    3:06.46  
     1:30.19  3:06.46                                                      
 31 Cahill, Ryan A            14 STAC-NJ              3:30.66    3:19.18  
     1:35.57  3:19.18                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Autumn J         20 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:11.91   20  
  2 Stewart, Danielle R       15 DYD-MA               1:13.56    1:12.38   17  
  3 Hull, Lauren R            17 PAAC-MA              1:13.99    1:13.44   16  
  4 Kingsley, Emma B          15 FSA-MA               1:16.25    1:16.15   15  
  5 Bubser, Kelci L           15 PAAC-MA              1:19.99    1:16.92   14  
  6 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               1:14.09    1:17.71   13  
  7 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              1:18.51    1:20.11   12  
  8 Swanick, Kylie G          17 RAD-MA                    NT    1:21.09   11  
  9 Rosa, Bella A             15 BLUE-MA              1:20.45    1:21.94    9  
 10 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               1:22.89    1:22.77    7  
 11 Pappas, Alexa R           15 STAC-NJ              1:18.68    1:22.85    6  
 12 May, Alex E               17 DYD-MA                    NT    1:22.87    5  
 13 Russell, Darian C         16 BLUE-MA              1:33.82    1:26.85    4  
 14 Becker, Mandy C           15 BSC-MA               1:23.71    1:27.71    3  
 15 Woods, Megan L            16 UPY-MA               1:28.82    1:29.30    2  
 16 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA              1:28.74    1:30.27    1  
 17 Taylor, Kaia T            18 SERP-MA              1:21.28    1:30.60  
 18 Gallagher, Catherine W    17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:31.61  
 19 Michaels, Kendall L       15 STAC-NJ              1:31.70    1:32.83  
 20 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               1:52.16    1:38.50  
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Owen              18 BLUE-MA              1:00.69    1:05.04   20  
  2 Herring, Ethan R          16 DYD-MA               1:06.95    1:05.43   17  
  3 Klein, Will J             16 NPAC-MA              1:08.15    1:09.58   16  
  4 LaBarre, David A          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:10.04   15  
  5 Mendieta, Diego           18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.80    1:11.46   14  
  6 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA              1:18.45    1:11.62   13  
  7 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               1:10.46    1:11.63   12  
  8 Shriver, Connor D         15 UN-MA                1:14.20    1:12.55   11  
  9 Tye, Oliver J             16 BYNS-MA              1:07.22    1:12.57    9  
 10 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              1:18.04    1:13.66    7  
 11 Smith, Hunter J           15 UPY-MA               1:13.99    1:14.97    6  
 12 Xiong, Jason              15 STAC-NJ              1:16.36    1:15.24    5  
 13 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  18 PAAC-MA              1:12.52    1:15.68    4  
 14 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              1:16.01    1:16.31    3  
 15 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               1:13.55    1:16.72    2  
 16 Keller, Matt L            17 BLUE-MA              1:13.87    1:16.93    1  
 17 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA              1:10.41    1:17.79  
 18 Hernandez, Juan C         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.72    1:18.26  
 19 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA              1:16.21    1:19.82  
 20 Huleatt, Peter E          16 BLUE-MA              1:16.94    1:21.31  
 21 Bevins, Bailey A          17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:22.46  
 22 Eagleburger, Jack R       17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:24.37  
 23 Walsh, Kevin W            15 STAC-NJ              1:24.88    1:33.84  
 -- Carr, Ethan H             19 EMAC-MA              1:00.56         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA               1:17.95    1:14.54   20  
  2 Hiestand, Ellie J         14 SOUD-MA              1:19.26    1:15.51   17  
  3 Latini, Sophia            13 BLUE-MA              1:20.86    1:17.12   16  
  4 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              1:20.39    1:18.04   15  
  5 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        14 PAAC-MA              1:17.85    1:18.19   14  
  6 Donatelli, Kelsey G       14 SOUD-MA              1:22.52    1:18.52   13  
  7 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:20.69    1:19.39   12  
  8 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     13 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:18.72    1:19.66   11  
  9 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              1:18.75    1:20.12    9  
 10 Sergent, Brooke D         13 PAAC-MA              1:27.68    1:20.37    7  
 11 Bokarev, Anna             14 NRG-MA               1:27.42    1:20.74    6  
 12 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA              1:23.35    1:21.14    5  
 13 Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA              1:23.90    1:21.70    4  
 14 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA                    NT    1:21.92    3  
 15 Cooney, Laura M           14 UPY-MA               1:21.11    1:22.24    2  
 16 Keller, Janell            14 UPY-MA               1:27.42    1:22.93    1  
 17 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               1:24.11    1:22.97  
 18 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.24  
 19 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     13 STAC-NJ              1:18.28    1:24.46  
 20 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA              1:18.33    1:24.53  
 21 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              1:23.16    1:26.40  
 22 O'Neill, Emmie C          14 RAD-MA               1:21.00    1:26.42  
 23 Xu, Rena R                13 STAC-NJ              1:30.39    1:27.05  
 24 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              1:29.45    1:28.09  
 25 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.47    1:28.13  
 26 Mattia, Marisol V         13 STAC-NJ              1:22.02    1:28.84  
 27 Little, Jewel A           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.24    1:29.31  
 28 Francisco, Emily P        14 UPY-MA               1:24.59    1:29.53  
 29 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              1:25.41    1:30.55  
 30 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 RAD-MA               1:24.55    1:31.21  
 31 Gasgonia, Andrea          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.60    1:33.54  
 32 Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA              1:33.89    1:33.73  
 33 Montero, Bella V          13 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:34.30  
 34 Griffin, Alyssa M         14 MAC-MA                    NT    1:35.57  
 35 Fadil, Amanda             13 UPY-MA               1:35.18    1:35.59  
 36 Shah, Aarsha T            14 STAC-NJ              1:39.75    1:40.07  
 37 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:41.47  
 38 Blose, Julia              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:45.48    1:41.71  
 39 VanBuskirk, Ash           14 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:55.72  
 40 Latini, Bella R           13 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:03.88  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA              1:09.10    1:10.69   20  
  2 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 PAAC-MA              1:09.03    1:11.31   17  
  3 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA                    NT    1:12.24   16  
  4 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              1:11.50    1:12.39   15  
  5 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.71    1:12.55   14  
  6 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              1:12.19    1:14.42   13  
  7 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               1:14.38    1:14.96   12  
  8 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              1:15.18    1:15.79   11  
  9 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:13.09    1:16.64    9  
 10 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               1:15.92    1:17.14    7  
 11 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              1:18.40    1:17.68    6  
 12 Puri, Jai K               14 PAAC-MA              1:27.71    1:19.44    5  
 13 Magditch, Alex R          14 PAAC-MA              1:21.92    1:20.58    4  
 14 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              1:23.78    1:20.71    3  
 15 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              1:19.61    1:20.96    2  
 16 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:17.87    1:21.06    1  
 17 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA              1:20.35    1:22.82  
 18 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT    1:23.31  
 19 Buxbaum, Andrew D         13 STAC-NJ              1:24.05    1:25.91  
 20 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              1:27.38    1:26.14  
 21 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              1:24.96    1:26.40  
 22 Bashir, Ameer D           14 Rocs-Ma-MA           1:20.02    1:26.82  
 23 Moore, Thomas A           13 SERP-MA                   NT    1:26.94  
 24 Argothy, Joshua J         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:27.01  
 25 Sleeper, Eddie A          14 STAC-NJ              1:27.99    1:28.67  
 26 McElrath, Walker M        13 CBFY-MA                   NT    1:30.73  
 27 Szymanski, Mike J         14 UPY-MA               1:22.04    1:31.05  
 28 Starzynski, Alek J        13 STAC-NJ              1:39.92    1:32.35  
 29 Gonzalez, Matthew         13 NRG-MA                    NT    1:34.90  
 30 Cahill, Ryan A            14 STAC-NJ              1:36.01    1:34.93  
 -- Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              1:56.09         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA              2:53.31    2:54.67   20  
     1:24.64  2:54.67                                                      
  2 Peshenko, Anna I          15 DCAA-MA              3:00.99    2:57.81   17  
     1:27.44  2:57.81                                                      
  3 Hull, Lauren R            17 PAAC-MA              2:51.39    2:58.05   16  
     1:27.21  2:58.05                                                      
  4 Svetz, Amanda K           16 PAAC-MA              2:56.49    3:04.04   14.5
     1:28.98  3:04.04                                                      
  4 Bubser, Kelci L           15 PAAC-MA              3:00.55    3:04.04   14.5
     1:29.46  3:04.04                                                      
  6 McBride, Coral A          16 BLUE-MA              3:17.13    3:15.17   13  
     1:34.50  3:15.17                                                      
  7 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA                    NT    3:26.32   12  
     1:39.85  3:26.32                                                      
  8 Galvin, Tamar             15 BSC-MA                    NT    3:28.02   11  
     1:43.21  3:28.02                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lastauskas, Nico J        20 UN-MA                     NT    2:35.91   20  
     1:16.36  2:35.91                                                      
  2 Christ, Tyler D           19 PAAC-MA              2:38.33    2:37.80   17  
     1:16.72  2:37.80                                                      
  3 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               2:44.75    2:41.17   16  
     1:19.28  2:41.17                                                      
  4 Park, Tate J              15 UN-MA                2:39.51    2:47.96   15  
     1:23.23  2:47.96                                                      
  5 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              2:49.77    2:49.14   14  
     1:22.19  2:49.14                                                      
  6 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:51.47   13  
     1:23.57  2:51.47                                                      
  7 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.58    2:52.49   12  
     1:22.37  2:52.49                                                      
  8 Lehman, Ben C             16 PAAC-MA              2:43.75    2:52.92   11  
     1:23.49  2:52.92                                                      
  9 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:47.67    2:54.10    9  
     1:23.44  2:54.10                                                      
 10 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:48.00    2:55.56    7  
     1:22.77  2:55.56                                                      
 11 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               3:03.91    2:56.47    6  
     1:24.92  2:56.47                                                      
 12 LaBarre, David A          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:57.97    5  
     1:26.87  2:57.97                                                      
 13 Rauscher, Jacob W         15 STRM-MA              2:54.81    2:59.66    4  
     1:28.59  2:59.66                                                      
 14 Huleatt, Peter E          16 BLUE-MA              2:37.84    2:59.91    3  
     1:26.38  2:59.91                                                      
 15 Devaney, John A           15 CBST-MA              4:02.08    3:04.31    2  
     1:26.51  3:04.31                                                      
 16 Allen, Carson C           16 PAAC-MA              2:57.35    3:06.51    1  
     1:28.83  3:06.51                                                      
 17 Oswald, Connor A          15 BLUE-MA              3:10.89    3:10.06  
     1:33.28  3:10.06                                                      
 18 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              3:15.81    3:14.47  
     1:34.20  3:14.47                                                      
 19 Russell, Ty R             15 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:18.76  
     1:33.68  3:18.76                                                      
 20 Gronwald, Robby T         15 STAC-NJ              3:28.17    3:31.80  
     1:41.94  3:31.80                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              3:02.34    3:05.94   20  
     1:30.95  3:05.94                                                      
  2 Burns, Abby J             14 SOUD-MA              2:52.20    3:06.27   17  
  3 Sergent, Brooke D         13 PAAC-MA              3:05.41    3:07.33   16  
     1:33.14  3:07.33                                                      
  4 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              2:59.57    3:07.97   15  
     1:32.45  3:07.97                                                      
  5 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              3:07.00    3:11.36   14  
     1:33.61  3:11.36                                                      
  6 Szerencsits, Olivia S     14 PAAC-MA              3:03.18    3:15.45   13  
     1:36.11  3:15.45                                                      
  7 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:16.30   12  
     1:34.87  3:16.30                                                      
  8 Laslo, Kiera C            14 BLUE-MA              3:13.24    3:17.61   11  
     1:37.68  3:17.61                                                      
  9 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA              3:27.13    3:24.03    9  
     1:42.14  3:24.03                                                      
 10 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:34.98    3:27.49    7  
     1:40.61  3:27.49                                                      
 11 Rosa, Gina T              14 MAC-MA               3:32.62    3:28.75    6  
     1:41.25  3:28.75                                                      
 12 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA                   NT    3:29.51    5  
     1:40.18  3:29.51                                                      
 13 Isaacs, Eve A             14 BSC-MA               3:30.07    3:30.70    4  
     1:41.25  3:30.70                                                      
 14 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:31.58    3  
     1:39.92  3:31.58                                                      
 15 Jones, Brianna C          13 UPY-MA               3:32.35    3:33.95    2  
     1:44.47  3:33.95                                                      
 16 Dolan, Rachel M           14 PAAC-MA              3:24.47    3:35.45    1  
     1:44.06  3:35.45                                                      
 17 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:35.84  
     1:45.09  3:35.84                                                      
 18 Klausz, Ella K            13 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:36.68  
     1:46.36  3:36.68                                                      
 19 Hernandez, Izabella J     14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:56.23  
     1:52.44  3:56.23                                                      
 -- Walsh, Kaili L            13 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toomey, Justin P          14 PAAC-MA              2:47.76    2:44.08   20  
     1:19.39  2:44.08                                                      
  2 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA              2:51.57    2:50.99   17  
     1:21.78  2:50.99                                                      
  3 Kao, Dylan Z              13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:53.51   16  
     1:24.70  2:53.51                                                      
  4 Sherry, Matt K            14 UN-MA                     NT    2:54.50   15  
     1:23.02  2:54.50                                                      
  5 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              2:56.96    2:57.93   14  
     1:27.43  2:57.93                                                      
  6 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              3:06.40    3:04.33   13  
     1:28.59  3:04.33                                                      
  7 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               3:10.80    3:04.58   12  
     1:29.96  3:04.58                                                      
  8 Doran, Tommy E            13 UN-MA                3:05.94    3:04.65   11  
     1:32.49  3:04.65                                                      
  9 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              3:10.36    3:10.62    9  
     1:31.40  3:10.62                                                      
 10 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA                    NT    3:12.67    6.5
     1:31.90  3:12.67                                                      
 10 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              3:13.50    3:12.67    6.5
     1:29.87  3:12.67                                                      
 12 Vedala, Avyay S           13 STAC-NJ              3:21.11    3:15.12    5  
     1:35.82  3:15.12                                                      
 13 Graham, Mitchell J        13 DYD-MA                    NT    3:21.39    4  
     1:37.20  3:21.39                                                      
 14 Miller, Andrew S          13 BLUE-MA                   NT    4:17.29    3  
     2:06.57  4:17.29                                                      
 -- Mitev, George P           14 STAC-NJ              3:28.96         DQ  
     1:40.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giampietro, Olivia M      19 UN-MA                1:00.69    1:02.95   20  
  2 Fresa, Noel J             16 UPY-MA               1:01.81    1:03.13   17  
  3 Richter, Emily E          18 PAAC-MA              1:05.72    1:05.27   16  
  4 Lloyd, Sydney S           16 UN-MA                     NT    1:05.31   15  
  5 Palochik, Victoria L      18 BLUE-MA                59.13    1:05.83   14  
  6 Peshenko, Anna I          15 DCAA-MA              1:06.87    1:06.61   13  
  7 Pappas, Alexa R           15 STAC-NJ              1:02.19    1:06.79   12  
  8 Becker, Mandy C           15 BSC-MA               1:07.76    1:07.33   11  
  9 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA               1:09.32    1:07.49    9  
 10 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               1:03.78    1:08.26    7  
 11 Svetz, Amanda K           16 PAAC-MA              1:07.74    1:08.54    6  
 12 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               1:05.64    1:08.70    5  
 13 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              1:10.03    1:08.78    4  
 14 Kingsley, Emma B          15 FSA-MA               1:07.65    1:08.93    3  
 15 Miksa, Leah               16 CBFY-MA              1:08.15    1:09.21    2  
 16 Rosa, Bella A             15 BLUE-MA              1:05.70    1:09.54    1  
 17 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 CBFY-MA              1:05.55    1:09.58  
 18 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              1:10.63    1:09.61  
 19 Svetz, Claire V           15 PAAC-MA              1:11.87    1:09.75  
 20 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               1:12.57    1:10.42  
 21 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA              1:08.48    1:11.12  
 22 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.66    1:11.14  
 23 Swanick, Kylie G          17 RAD-MA                    NT    1:11.27  
 24 Luckey, Azari S           16 SERP-MA                   NT    1:12.38  
 25 Michaels, Kendall L       15 STAC-NJ              1:10.82    1:12.81  
 26 Gallagher, Catherine W    17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:13.50  
 27 Heater, Kayman P          15 UPY-MA               1:10.49    1:13.63  
 28 McBride, Coral A          16 BLUE-MA              1:15.85    1:13.68  
 29 Hillier, Sage J           16 BLUE-MA              1:12.68    1:14.71  
 30 Russell, Darian C         16 BLUE-MA              1:25.12    1:14.81  
 31 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:11.75    1:15.56  
 32 Taylor, Kaia T            18 SERP-MA              1:11.83    1:15.97  
 33 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA              1:11.93    1:16.53  
 34 Rohrbach, Lily G          15 PAAC-MA              1:19.61    1:18.17  
 35 Woods, Megan L            16 UPY-MA               1:16.51    1:19.02  
 36 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA                    NT    1:20.98  
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Kevin M            20 UN-NJ                     NT      57.38   20  
  2 Carr, Ethan H             19 EMAC-MA                55.92      57.58   17  
  3 Zhang, James              16 PAAC-MA              1:00.08      58.00   16  
  4 Thomas, Owen              18 BLUE-MA                55.56      58.35   15  
  5 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA                57.88      58.51   14  
  6 Tye, Oliver J             16 BYNS-MA                56.59      58.68   13  
  7 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               1:00.51      59.01   12  
  8 Devaney, John A           15 CBST-MA              1:26.47      59.63   11  
  9 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     55.94    1:00.48    9  
 10 Shriver, Connor D         15 UN-MA                1:03.19    1:00.80    7  
 11 Klein, Will J             16 NPAC-MA              1:01.39    1:00.91    6  
 12 Smith, Hunter J           15 UPY-MA               1:00.00    1:01.19    5  
 13 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA              1:02.17    1:01.25    4  
 14 Mendieta, Diego           18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.91    1:01.62    3  
 15 Murray, Will P            15 STAC-NJ              1:01.75    1:01.92    2  
 16 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              1:01.02    1:02.11    1  
 17 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.83    1:02.24  
 18 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.00    1:02.71  
 19 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA              1:09.62    1:02.91  
 20 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              1:03.52    1:03.13  
 21 Allen, Carson C           16 PAAC-MA              1:01.22    1:03.21  
 22 Park, Tate J              15 UN-MA                1:06.84    1:03.51  
 23 Spak, Nathan M            17 UPY-MA               1:04.03    1:03.55  
 24 Estep, Colby T            15 UN-MA                1:04.09    1:03.64  
 25 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.45    1:03.76  
 26 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              1:04.02    1:04.00  
 27 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  18 PAAC-MA              1:03.55    1:04.19  
 28 Hernandez, Juan C         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.08    1:05.09  
 29 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               1:05.60    1:05.45  
 30 Keller, Matt L            17 BLUE-MA              1:02.74    1:06.02  
 31 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              1:05.64    1:06.21  
 32 Eagleburger, Jack R       17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:07.30  
 33 Bevins, Bailey A          17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:08.78  
 34 Russell, Ty R             15 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:08.99  
 35 Xiong, Jason              15 STAC-NJ              1:07.52    1:09.23  
 36 Dolan, Nathaniel W        19 PAAC-MA              1:06.27    1:09.51  
 37 Rauscher, Jacob W         15 STRM-MA              1:07.88    1:09.64  
 38 Gronwald, Robby T         15 STAC-NJ              1:14.88    1:16.34  
 39 Walsh, Kevin W            15 STAC-NJ              1:16.83    1:18.31  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:05.69    1:04.54   20  
  2 Kummerer, Katherine E     14 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:06.40   17  
  3 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              1:08.54    1:07.35   16  
  4 Sergent, Brooke D         13 PAAC-MA              1:08.38    1:07.38   15  
  5 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:07.93   14  
  6 Bokarev, Anna             14 NRG-MA               1:09.18    1:09.33   13  
  7 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA              1:12.44    1:09.35   12  
  8 Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA              1:12.56    1:09.39   11  
  9 Donatelli, Kelsey G       14 SOUD-MA              1:12.09    1:09.46    9  
 10 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:09.87    7  
 11 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              1:08.47    1:09.97    6  
 12 Latini, Sophia            13 BLUE-MA              1:11.44    1:10.44    5  
 13 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.90    1:10.71    4  
 14 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        14 PAAC-MA              1:08.79    1:10.75    3  
 15 Little, Jewel A           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.36    1:10.83    2  
 16 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA              1:09.16    1:11.25    1  
 17 Mattia, Marisol V         13 STAC-NJ              1:11.59    1:11.33  
 18 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:11.99  
 19 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               1:12.36    1:12.34  
 20 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              1:09.55    1:12.41  
 21 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              1:12.32    1:12.43  
 22 Jones, Brianna C          13 UPY-MA               1:12.94    1:12.53  
 23 Laslo, Kiera C            14 BLUE-MA              1:17.41    1:12.54  
 24 O'Neill, Emmie C          14 RAD-MA               1:09.86    1:12.63  
 25 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA              1:16.23    1:12.95  
 26 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              1:11.59    1:13.08  
 27 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              1:10.45    1:13.17  
 28 Cooney, Laura M           14 UPY-MA               1:10.33    1:13.47  
 29 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     13 STAC-NJ              1:05.18    1:13.51  
 30 Rosa, Gina T              14 MAC-MA               1:10.84    1:14.16  
 31 Xu, Rena R                13 STAC-NJ              1:10.40    1:14.21  
 32 Hang, Mia L               14 UPY-MA               1:14.42    1:14.42  
 33 Gasgonia, Andrea          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.10    1:14.55  
 34 Francisco, Emily P        14 UPY-MA               1:13.81    1:14.85  
 35 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              1:15.50    1:15.98  
 36 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              1:15.78    1:17.33  
 37 Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA              1:17.65    1:17.60  
 38 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 RAD-MA               1:17.80    1:17.72  
 39 VanBuskirk, Ash           14 NAAC-MA              1:28.61    1:18.54  
 40 Dolan, Rachel M           14 PAAC-MA              1:16.20    1:19.19  
 41 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              1:17.90    1:19.42  
 42 Klausz, Ella K            13 STAC-NJ              1:14.54    1:19.61  
 43 Griffin, Alyssa M         14 MAC-MA                    NT    1:19.66  
 44 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:21.54  
 45 Blose, Julia              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.58    1:22.28  
 46 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:26.00  
 47 Fadil, Amanda             13 UPY-MA               1:25.54    1:26.23  
 48 Montero, Bella V          13 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:27.09  
 49 Hernandez, Izabella J     14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:28.56  
 50 Shah, Aarsha T            14 STAC-NJ              1:30.16    1:28.93  
 51 Latini, Bella R           13 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:31.83  
 52 Walsh, Kaili L            13 STRM-MA                   NT    1:32.81  
 53 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA                   NT    1:33.07  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                    NT      59.72   20  
  2 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:00.04    1:00.06   17  
  3 Magditch, Alex R          14 PAAC-MA              1:08.83    1:01.36   16  
  4 Askew, Thomas I           14 STAC-NJ              1:00.16    1:01.42   15  
  5 Ehret, Andrew T           14 UN-MA                1:01.35    1:01.44   14  
  6 Toomey, Justin P          14 PAAC-MA              1:02.19    1:01.73   13  
  7 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 PAAC-MA                59.58    1:01.90   12  
  8 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.36    1:02.24   11  
  9 Sherry, Matt K            14 UN-MA                1:02.23    1:02.27    9  
 10 Woodzell, Ryan W          13 DYD-MA               1:03.87    1:02.40    7  
 11 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              1:03.10    1:02.62    6  
 12 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA              1:01.28    1:03.26    5  
 13 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              1:04.01    1:03.32    4  
 14 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              1:02.26    1:03.52    3  
 15 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              1:04.68    1:03.77    2  
 16 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               1:03.86    1:03.91    1  
 17 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA              1:03.98    1:04.31  
 18 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              1:04.16    1:04.48  
 19 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              1:06.91    1:04.79  
 20 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA              1:04.54    1:04.86  
 21 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.70    1:06.10  
 22 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              1:10.24    1:06.26  
 22 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT    1:06.26  
 24 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               1:05.22    1:06.32  
 25 Vedala, Avyay S           13 STAC-NJ              1:07.33    1:07.01  
 26 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:06.25    1:07.07  
 27 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:09.79    1:08.01  
 28 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              1:10.08    1:08.46  
 29 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              1:09.61    1:08.59  
 30 Mitev, George P           14 STAC-NJ              1:05.95    1:08.78  
 31 Estep, Brandon M          13 UN-MA                1:07.49    1:10.36  
 32 Bashir, Ameer D           14 Rocs-Ma-MA           1:08.44    1:10.60  
 33 Puri, Jai K               14 PAAC-MA              1:12.60    1:10.80  
 34 Stone, Jake B             14 STAC-NJ              1:13.33    1:11.02  
 35 Sleeper, Eddie A          14 STAC-NJ              1:11.15    1:11.14  
 36 Szymanski, Mike J         14 UPY-MA               1:08.09    1:11.25  
 37 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              1:10.22    1:11.28  
 38 Tye, Harry I              13 BYNS-MA              1:15.08    1:11.57  
 39 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              1:13.50    1:12.37  
 40 Argothy, Joshua J         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:12.76  
 41 Buxbaum, Andrew D         13 STAC-NJ              1:15.50    1:13.52  
 42 Moore, Thomas A           13 SERP-MA              1:19.20    1:14.09  
 43 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA                   NT    1:14.33  
 44 Gonzalez, Matthew         13 NRG-MA                    NT    1:15.93  
 45 Graham, Mitchell J        13 DYD-MA                    NT    1:16.73  
 46 Starzynski, Alek J        13 STAC-NJ              1:26.90    1:18.23  
 47 Cahill, Ryan A            14 STAC-NJ              1:23.63    1:18.39  
 48 McElrath, Walker M        13 CBFY-MA                   NT    1:20.77  
 49 Miller, Andrew S          13 BLUE-MA              1:28.24    1:29.87  
 50 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              1:37.55    1:33.09  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klaus, Laney M            12 STAC-NJ                36.84      33.62   20  
  2 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                   NT      33.68   16.5
  2 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                33.79      33.68   16.5
  4 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 CBST-MA                34.63      34.22   14.5
  4 Blomquist, Lila M         12 STAC-NJ                35.75      34.22   14.5
  6 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA                33.24      34.34   13  
  7 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                34.34      35.60   12  
  8 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                35.95      35.68   11  
  9 Woods, Kara E             11 UPY-MA                 36.59      35.78    9  
 10 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA                38.42      35.91    7  
 11 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA                 37.38      36.17    6  
 12 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                 36.25      36.26    5  
 13 Miller, McKelden L        12 DYD-MA                 38.66      36.67    4  
 14 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.75      36.80    3  
 15 Landsberg, Julia M        12 MAC-MA                    NT      37.11    2  
 16 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA                41.73      37.21    1  
 17 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                42.99      37.91  
 18 Isaacs, Tali H            12 BSC-MA                 39.66      37.98  
 19 Busser, Freya E           11 FSA-MA                    NT      38.67  
 20 Magditch, Georgia E       12 PAAC-MA                47.67      38.68  
 21 Mlodzienski, Sophia M     12 RAD-MA                    NT      38.89  
 22 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA                38.78      39.38  
 23 Cialdella, Marina L       12 STAC-NJ                45.43      40.49  
 24 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA                    NT      42.86  
 25 Daly, Harper O            12 EMAC-MA                   NT      43.48  
 26 Doran, Erika L            11 UN-MA                  44.11      43.51  
 27 Laslo, Molly K            11 BLUE-MA                51.63      44.41  
 28 Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      11 UN-MA                     NT      45.02  
 29 Burlew, Emma              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      45.55  
 30 Whitlock, Meredith E      12 STAC-NJ                   NT      45.93  
 31 Yaroschak, Aubrey A       12 UPY-MA                 48.38      46.08  
 32 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                    NT      46.76  
 33 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                   NT      46.96  
 34 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     11 STAC-NJ                47.56      48.35  
 35 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                50.51      51.12  
 36 Gatti, Tainey A           11 STAC-NJ              1:02.65      58.95  
 37 Satheesh, Varunikha M     11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:00.49  
 -- Angelini, Hope M          11 NRG-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-MA                  33.03      32.30   20  
  2 Wargo, Ryan A             12 STAC-NJ                32.61      32.33   17  
  3 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                 32.69      32.39   16  
  4 Zhang, Charles            11 STAC-NJ                33.63      32.95   15  
  5 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA                 33.83      33.02   14  
  6 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                   NT      33.09   13  
  7 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA                36.12      33.39   12  
  8 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 UN-MA                     NT      34.67   11  
  9 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA                40.72      35.73    9  
 10 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA                38.01      35.81    7  
 11 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                40.06      36.01    6  
 12 Michaels, Drew G          12 STAC-NJ                38.93      36.81    5  
 13 Mui, Carter E             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.51      36.89    4  
 14 Soybel, Aaron B           12 STAC-NJ                36.34      37.45    3  
 15 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA                43.11      37.74    2  
 16 Miksa, Theo               12 CBFY-MA                37.47      37.89    1  
 17 Smith, Nick R             12 WAVE-MA                   NT      37.94  
 18 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                   NT      38.28  
 19 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                41.55      38.99  
 20 Elliott, Parker R         12 UPY-MA                 42.74      41.07  
 21 Crook, Aydin C            11 STAC-NJ                41.93      41.97  
 22 Westerman, Ryan C         11 UN-MA                     NT      42.47  
 23 Favre, Kaiden J           12 UPY-MA                 46.56      43.78  
 24 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT      44.41  
 25 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA                   NT      45.53  
 26 Bryson, Travien D         11 SERP-MA                46.29      46.47  
 27 Quintieri, Tommy P        11 NRG-MA               1:01.28      46.65  
 28 Culver, Joey E            12 NRG-MA                 55.41      49.71  
 29 Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA                 59.93      49.80  
 30 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                   NT      55.03  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                36.62      36.19   20  
  2 Uku, Mya A                10 STAC-NJ                37.86      37.40   17  
  3 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.14      38.22   16  
  4 Poon, Jaime C             10 CBST-MA                   NT      40.53   15  
  5 Lake, Alice M              9 RAD-MA                 42.04      42.39   14  
  6 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       10 NRG-MA                    NT      45.05   13  
  7 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA                53.27      47.10   12  
  8 Jung, Chloe Y             10 CBST-MA                   NT      48.96   11  
  9 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA                   NT      51.02    9  
 10 Lester-Stranick, Sarah R  10 UPY-MA                 54.23      51.79    7  
 11 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                51.91      52.11    6  
 12 Hubbs, Camille             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      52.87    5  
 13 Moore, Kathryn J          10 SERP-MA                   NT      52.93    4  
 14 Poleti, Diya               9 STAC-NJ                57.78      54.36    3  
 15 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT      55.90    2  
 16 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                59.88      56.05    1  
 17 Woodzell, Rachel          10 DYD-MA                    NT      57.61  
 18 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA               1:01.00    1:01.36  
 19 Xu, Joanna                 9 STAC-NJ              1:20.80    1:11.66  
 -- Tanalski, Kyra E           9 STAC-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kovalenko, Katie M        10 UPY-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                36.96      35.43   20  
  2 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                    NT      36.13   17  
  3 Kusch, Zack A             10 STAC-NJ                37.18      36.60   16  
  4 Grimley, Jack P           10 RAD-MA                 41.18      37.94   15  
  5 Favre, Brayden N          10 UPY-MA                 39.33      38.56   14  
  6 Christie, Ryan M          10 CBST-MA                   NT      42.06   13  
  7 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA                 44.52      42.79   12  
  8 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.02      45.95   11  
  9 Sanders, Tavis A          10 SERP-MA                   NT      46.38    9  
 10 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA                   NT      47.13    7  
 11 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                   NT      47.21    6  
 12 Zhang, Daniel             10 STAC-NJ                54.83      49.84    5  
 13 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                50.01      52.36    4  
 14 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:04.42      55.00    3  
 15 Chary, Rishi S            10 STAC-NJ              1:10.58    1:00.13    2  
 16 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA              1:09.94    1:05.58    1  
 -- Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              1:16.82         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              2:47.15    2:44.09   20  
     1:18.26  2:44.09                                                      
  2 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              2:46.49    2:45.12   17  
     1:22.31  2:45.12                                                      
  3 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              2:48.30    2:45.59   16  
     1:18.03  2:45.59                                                      
  4 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:45.79   15  
     1:16.09  2:45.79                                                      
  5 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              2:44.60    2:47.10   14  
     1:21.17  2:47.10                                                      
  6 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA               3:04.18    2:53.53   13  
     1:19.96  2:53.53                                                      
  7 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              2:54.78    2:54.41   12  
     1:19.85  2:54.41                                                      
  8 Jones, Gabrielle V        12 UPY-MA               2:59.78    2:56.56   11  
     1:26.13  2:56.56                                                      
  9 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA                    NT    2:56.81    9  
     1:23.63  2:56.81                                                      
 10 Edge, Riley J             11 STAC-NJ              2:55.71    2:56.93    7  
     1:29.55  2:56.93                                                      
 11 Jones, Allie L            12 STAC-NJ              3:06.46    2:57.74    6  
 12 Blomquist, Lila M         12 STAC-NJ              3:02.79    2:58.06    5  
     1:23.74  2:58.06                                                      
 13 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              3:00.95    2:58.28    4  
     1:23.61  2:58.28                                                      
 14 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               3:02.77    2:58.45    3  
     1:24.16  2:58.45                                                      
 15 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              3:03.46    2:58.93    2  
     1:24.70  2:58.93                                                      
 16 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA                    NT    3:01.86    1  
     1:27.47  3:01.86                                                      
 17 Newsome, Nicolette S      12 STAC-NJ              3:16.66    3:02.29  
     1:28.17  3:02.29                                                      
 18 Samuel, Ava E             12 NRG-MA                    NT    3:04.45  
     1:28.83  3:04.45                                                      
 19 Hou, Madison L            12 STAC-NJ              3:06.70    3:04.63  
     1:29.43  3:04.63                                                      
 20 Gross, Molly A            12 CBFY-MA              3:06.98    3:05.46  
     3:05.56  3:05.46                                                      
 21 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA              3:14.49    3:07.06  
     1:30.75  3:07.06                                                      
 22 Dvorkin, Dora R           12 STAC-NJ              3:15.28    3:07.72  
     1:33.29  3:07.72                                                      
 23 Taylor, Sovy M            12 Neys Bluefins-MA     3:06.64    3:08.04  
     1:32.93  3:08.04                                                      
 24 Miller, McKelden L        12 DYD-MA               3:32.33    3:12.87  
     1:31.20  3:12.87                                                      
 25 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              3:09.30    3:13.04  
     1:35.44  3:13.04                                                      
 26 Busser, Freya E           11 FSA-MA                    NT    3:13.22  
     1:35.47  3:13.22                                                      
 27 Askew, Katrina N          12 STAC-NJ              3:19.88    3:15.88  
     1:33.03  3:15.88                                                      
 28 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              3:33.07    3:17.45  
     1:36.40  3:17.45                                                      
 29 O'Brien, Cecilia M        12 BLUE-MA              3:23.03    3:19.07  
     1:37.82  3:19.07                                                      
 30 Doran, Erika L            11 UN-MA                3:13.60    3:29.30  
     1:44.96  3:29.30                                                      
 31 Lake, Olimpia E           11 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:33.10  
     1:44.60  3:33.10                                                      
 32 Holmes, Juliana G         11 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:46.99  
     1:52.93  3:46.99                                                      
 -- Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:19.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA               2:49.66    2:43.49   20  
     1:21.15  2:43.49                                                      
  2 Zhang, Charles            11 STAC-NJ              2:57.81    2:48.21   17  
     1:21.17  2:48.21                                                      
  3 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:57.80    2:49.86   16  
     1:22.62  2:49.86                                                      
  4 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               2:54.80    2:49.90   15  
     1:23.20  2:49.90                                                      
  5 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA              2:52.29    2:49.94   14  
     1:21.42  2:49.94                                                      
  6 Wu, Wade                  12 PAAC-MA              2:57.11    2:51.22   13  
     1:22.49  2:51.22                                                      
  7 McGowan, James A          12 SPFD-MA              2:45.22    2:51.44   12  
     1:19.92  2:51.44                                                      
  8 Michaels, Drew G          12 STAC-NJ              2:57.65    2:54.44   11  
     1:29.02  2:54.44                                                      
  9 Mui, Carter E             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:55.78    2:55.44    9  
     1:27.38  2:55.44                                                      
 10 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 UN-MA                3:07.85    2:55.61    7  
     1:25.48  2:55.61                                                      
 11 McCloskey, Nolan P        11 UPY-MA               3:00.26    2:55.74    6  
     1:26.92  2:55.74                                                      
 12 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              3:41.07    2:55.82    5  
     1:22.87  2:55.82                                                      
 13 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              3:02.58    3:02.49    4  
     1:29.66  3:02.49                                                      
 14 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA              3:21.30    3:03.37    3  
     1:32.02  3:03.37                                                      
 15 Smith, Nick R             12 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:06.06    2  
     1:27.54  3:06.06                                                      
 16 May, Brady M              11 DYD-MA               3:12.37    3:07.14    1  
     1:30.89  3:07.14                                                      
 17 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                   NT    3:07.94  
     1:27.87  3:07.94                                                      
 18 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:08.51  
     1:32.54  3:08.51                                                      
 19 Tijare, Sameer A          11 STAC-NJ              3:29.85    3:19.09  
        2.05  3:19.09                                                      
 20 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT    3:19.58  
     1:38.26  3:19.58                                                      
 21 Park, Brody H             11 FSA-MA               4:06.03    3:19.93  
 22 Ong, William              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:08.37    3:21.23  
     1:38.87  3:21.23                                                      
 23 Tanalski, Elliott R       12 STAC-NJ              3:28.29    3:28.80  
     1:37.15  3:28.80                                                      
 24 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:33.64  
     1:44.54  3:33.64                                                      
 25 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ              3:35.48    3:34.56  
        4.07  3:34.56                                                      
 -- Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA                   NT    3:04.88   20  
     1:35.60  3:04.88                                                      
  2 Goret, Maddie A           10 STAC-NJ              3:07.86    3:06.63   17  
     1:31.41  3:06.63                                                      
  3 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              3:27.22    3:35.31   16  
     1:43.88  3:35.31                                                      
  4 Jung, Chloe Y             10 CBST-MA                   NT    3:36.59   15  
     1:47.15  3:36.59                                                      
  5 Lester-Stranick, Sarah R  10 UPY-MA               3:49.33    3:48.55   14  
  6 Holmes, Leah A             9 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:57.03   13  
     1:56.10  3:57.03                                                      
 -- Lake, Alice M              9 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:46.61       DQ                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              3:12.93    3:02.33   20  
     1:31.09  3:02.33                                                      
  2 Gatti, Domingo A           9 STAC-NJ              3:06.46    3:03.04   17  
     1:29.78  3:03.04                                                      
  3 Grimley, Jack P           10 RAD-MA               3:16.90    3:09.15   16  
     1:30.51  3:09.15                                                      
  4 Lin, Jimmy G              10 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:14.19   15  
     1:36.65  3:14.19                                                      
  5 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA              3:17.48    3:18.25   14  
     1:36.20  3:18.25                                                      
  6 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA                   NT    3:22.80   13  
     1:41.49  3:22.80                                                      
  7 Christie, Ryan M          10 CBST-MA                   NT    3:43.22   12  
     1:46.66  3:43.22                                                      
  8 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA                   NT    4:04.67   11  
     1:53.00  4:04.67                                                      
 -- Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
     2:23.37       DQ                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA                32.96      33.85   20  
  2 Klaus, Laney M            12 STAC-NJ                37.39      35.49   17  
  3 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 CBST-MA                37.90      35.82   16  
  4 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                36.34      37.23   15  
  5 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                37.79      37.32   14  
  6 Wimmer, Madison G         12 MAC-MA                 41.06      37.56   13  
  7 Jones, Gabrielle V        12 UPY-MA                 37.08      37.75   12  
  8 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                40.03      38.49   11  
  9 Woods, Kara E             11 UPY-MA                 39.46      38.74    9  
 10 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                42.43      38.75    7  
 11 Mlodzienski, Sophia M     12 RAD-MA                 41.15      38.84    6  
 12 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                42.11      38.93    5  
 13 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                    NT      39.01    4  
 14 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                37.74      39.20    3  
 15 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.45      39.27    2  
 16 Landsberg, Julia M        12 MAC-MA                    NT      40.69    1  
 17 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA                39.57      41.01  
 18 Newsome, Nicolette S      12 STAC-NJ                39.46      41.11  
 19 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                37.85      41.58  
 20 Kraft, Olivia G           11 DCAA-MA                40.10      41.68  
 21 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA                41.40      41.78  
 22 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                    NT      42.90  
 23 Burlew, Emma              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      43.60  
 24 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA                45.53      43.86  
 25 O'Brien, Cecilia M        12 BLUE-MA                43.67      44.21  
 26 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                   NT      44.42  
 27 Yaroschak, Aubrey A       12 UPY-MA                 46.39      44.58  
 28 Lake, Olimpia E           11 STAC-NJ                57.42      46.27  
 29 Daly, Harper O            12 EMAC-MA                   NT      47.41  
 30 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA                    NT      47.77  
 31 Cialdella, Marina L       12 STAC-NJ                50.13      47.99  
 32 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA                49.86      48.28  
 33 Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      11 UN-MA                     NT      48.88  
 34 Whitlock, Meredith E      12 STAC-NJ                   NT      49.52  
 35 Holmes, Juliana G         11 STAC-NJ                54.74      51.18  
 36 Gatti, Tainey A           11 STAC-NJ                56.72      55.48  
 37 Skirlis, Samantha T       11 BLUE-MA                   NT      55.58  
 38 Satheesh, Varunikha M     11 CBST-MA                   NT      56.58  
 39 Angelini, Hope M          11 NRG-MA                    NT    1:02.31  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-MA                  34.91      35.96   20  
  2 Wargo, Ryan A             12 STAC-NJ                37.88      37.38   17  
  3 McGowan, James A          12 SPFD-MA                35.40      37.40   16  
  4 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                39.26      37.90   15  
  5 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                40.11      38.78   14  
  6 McCloskey, Nolan P        11 UPY-MA                 40.10      39.00   13  
  7 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA                39.36      39.60   12  
  8 Soybel, Aaron B           12 STAC-NJ                41.92      42.00   11  
  9 Tanalski, Elliott R       12 STAC-NJ                43.03      42.15    9  
 10 Crook, Aydin C            11 STAC-NJ                42.40      42.32    7  
 11 Park, Brody H             11 FSA-MA                 44.46      43.01    6  
 12 Miksa, Theo               12 CBFY-MA                42.27      43.22    5  
 13 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                43.38      43.51    4  
 14 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT      43.64    3  
 15 Oliver, Donovan B         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.10      44.78    2  
 16 Ong, William              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.43      45.33    1  
 17 Elliott, Parker R         12 UPY-MA                 45.96      46.84  
 18 Culver, Joey E            12 NRG-MA                 53.54      47.02  
 19 Tijare, Sameer A          11 STAC-NJ                47.42      48.01  
 19 Quintieri, Tommy P        11 NRG-MA                 51.10      48.01  
 21 Bryson, Travien D         11 SERP-MA                48.60      48.16  
 22 Francisco, Hunter M       11 UPY-MA                 45.87      48.44  
 23 Favre, Kaiden J           12 UPY-MA                 44.23      50.58  
 24 Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA                 57.34      52.22  
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uku, Mya A                10 STAC-NJ                39.58      41.26   20  
  2 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.29      42.35   17  
  3 Poon, Jaime C             10 CBST-MA                   NT      45.63   16  
  4 Lake, Alice M              9 RAD-MA                 46.69      47.70   15  
  5 Hubbs, Camille             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      47.85   14  
  6 Valvano, Sydney E          9 BLUE-MA                   NT      51.93   13  
  7 Hoffman, Caitlin           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      51.94   12  
  8 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                57.34      52.24   11  
  9 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA                   NT      52.29    9  
       41.97    52.29                                                      
 10 Woodzell, Rachel          10 DYD-MA                    NT      52.40    7  
 11 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       10 NRG-MA                    NT      53.57    6  
 12 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT      53.85    5  
 13 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                51.88      54.13    4  
 14 Poleti, Diya               9 STAC-NJ                   NT      55.27    3  
 15 Holmes, Leah A             9 STAC-NJ                54.54      55.66    2  
 16 Shannon, Lia M             9 BLUE-MA                   NT      57.27    1  
 17 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:01.12  
       25.50  1:01.12                                                      
 18 Xu, Joanna                 9 STAC-NJ              1:16.03    1:02.67  
 19 Tanalski, Kyra E           9 STAC-NJ              1:07.97    1:13.04  
     1:09.92  1:13.04                                                      
 -- Moore, Kathryn J          10 SERP-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                39.57      40.81   20  
  2 Favre, Brayden N          10 UPY-MA                 41.78      42.94   16.5
  2 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                    NT      42.94   16.5
  4 Grimley, Jack P           10 RAD-MA                 43.98      43.12   15  
  5 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA                 44.88      44.13   14  
  6 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.96      44.69   13  
  7 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                42.40      47.13   12  
  8 Zhang, Daniel             10 STAC-NJ                47.15      47.31   11  
  9 Sanders, Tavis A          10 SERP-MA                   NT      50.13    9  
 10 Chary, Rishi S            10 STAC-NJ                   NT      51.32    7  
 11 Zabinski, Alex M           9 UPY-MA                 48.82      51.45    6  
 12 Jang, Nathan I             9 CBST-MA                   NT      52.14    5  
 13 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                   NT      54.88    4  
 14 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA                   NT      57.53    3  
 15 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins-MA       57.61      58.86    2  
 16 Walsh, Jax A              10 STRM-MA                   NT    1:00.83    1  
 17 Skirlis, Andy H            9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:02.26  
 18 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA              1:00.72    1:10.44  
 19 DeAngelis, Matthew R      10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:13.65  
 -- Henion, Andrew T          10 MAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA              1:44.28    1:24.22   20  
  2 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              1:27.28    1:24.85   17  
  3 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA              1:36.05    1:28.40   16  
  4 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              1:31.86    1:29.56   15  
  5 Edge, Riley J             11 STAC-NJ              1:29.57    1:29.88   14  
  6 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              1:29.35    1:31.24   13  
  7 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:30.32    1:32.30   12  
  8 Jones, Allie L            12 STAC-NJ              1:33.12    1:32.49   11  
  9 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               1:36.44    1:33.67    9  
 10 Isaacs, Tali H            12 BSC-MA               1:40.53    1:35.15    7  
 11 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               1:40.78    1:35.53    6  
 12 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:33.03    1:36.34    5  
 13 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA               1:38.88    1:37.15    4  
 14 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:36.21    1:37.22    3  
 15 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              1:39.51    1:37.46    2  
 16 Hou, Madison L            12 STAC-NJ              1:34.66    1:37.72    1  
 17 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA                    NT    1:38.39  
 18 Dvorkin, Dora R           12 STAC-NJ              1:37.94    1:38.78  
 19 Magditch, Georgia E       12 PAAC-MA              1:44.09    1:40.30  
 20 Samuel, Ava E             12 NRG-MA                    NT    1:42.28  
 21 Laslo, Molly K            11 BLUE-MA              1:53.58    1:43.13  
 22 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:49.59    1:43.21  
 23 Gross, Molly A            12 CBFY-MA              1:55.80    1:43.42  
 24 Kraft, Olivia G           11 DCAA-MA              1:43.65    1:45.76  
 25 Landsberg, Julia M        12 MAC-MA                    NT    1:48.15  
 26 Doran, Erika L            11 UN-MA                1:46.78    1:49.50  
 27 Askew, Katrina N          12 STAC-NJ              1:51.82    1:50.13  
 28 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              1:53.88    1:51.05  
 29 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA              1:54.19    1:51.54  
 30 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              1:52.39    1:52.08  
 31 Daly, Harper O            12 EMAC-MA              1:57.83    1:52.67  
 32 Holmes, Juliana G         11 STAC-NJ              1:57.72    1:54.19  
 33 Whitlock, Meredith E      12 STAC-NJ              2:00.08    1:55.24  
 34 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              1:53.55    1:55.78  
 35 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     11 STAC-NJ              2:08.58    1:57.11  
 36 Yaroschak, Aubrey A       12 UPY-MA               2:01.73    1:57.40  
 37 Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      11 UN-MA                     NT    2:13.89  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA               1:22.54    1:23.16   20  
  2 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA               1:23.27    1:23.18   17  
  3 Zhang, Charles            11 STAC-NJ              1:27.45    1:24.26   16  
  4 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:27.00    1:25.93   15  
  5 Mui, Carter E             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.01    1:29.14   14  
  6 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA              1:34.84    1:29.91   13  
  7 Wu, Wade                  12 PAAC-MA              1:33.35    1:30.25   12  
  8 Michaels, Drew G          12 STAC-NJ              1:30.92    1:30.75   11  
  9 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA              1:35.56    1:33.42    9  
 10 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 UN-MA                     NT    1:34.75    7  
 11 Westerman, Ryan C         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:37.79    6  
 12 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:38.45    5  
 13 Smith, Nick R             12 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:38.85    4  
 14 May, Brady M              11 DYD-MA               1:42.17    1:40.68    3  
 15 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:41.52    1:40.93    2  
 16 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ              1:42.52    1:43.91    1  
 17 Oliver, Donovan B         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:43.35    1:45.82  
 18 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA              1:56.65    1:46.79  
 19 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                   NT    2:06.80  
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              1:28.35    1:34.97   20  
  2 Goret, Maddie A           10 STAC-NJ              1:35.99    1:40.23   17  
  3 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:40.24   16  
  4 Kovalenko, Katie M        10 UPY-MA               1:47.93    1:45.71   15  
  5 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              1:52.71    1:46.46   14  
  6 Rohl, Amy E               10 UPY-MA               1:53.92    1:46.55   13  
  7 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:50.25    1:49.61   12  
  8 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              1:58.89    1:54.69   11  
  9 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA               2:04.54    2:00.43    9  
 10 Hoffman, Caitlin           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:09.45    7  
 -- Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kusch, Zack A             10 STAC-NJ              1:37.68    1:34.76   20  
  2 Lin, Jimmy G              10 STAC-NJ              1:40.85    1:37.73   17  
  3 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              1:39.56    1:41.85   16  
  4 Gatti, Domingo A           9 STAC-NJ              1:43.56    1:44.78   15  
  5 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:48.76   14  
  6 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:52.84    1:57.17   13  
  7 Jang, Nathan I             9 CBST-MA                   NT    2:01.46   12  
  8 Zabinski, Alex M           9 UPY-MA               2:03.11    2:03.14   11  
  9 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:53.88    2:05.58    9  
 10 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              2:31.94    2:22.30    7  
 -- Walsh, Jax A              10 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:07.68    1:05.86   20  
  2 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              1:06.15    1:06.04   17  
  3 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA              1:08.36    1:07.83   16  
  4 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.09   15  
  5 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 CBST-MA              1:13.64    1:08.17   14  
  6 Wimmer, Madison G         12 MAC-MA               1:15.81    1:08.77   13  
  7 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:13.74    1:09.61   12  
  8 Klaus, Laney M            12 STAC-NJ              1:10.11    1:09.91   11  
  9 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:10.67    1:10.41    9  
 10 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              1:09.58    1:10.82    7  
 11 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA               1:13.56    1:11.21    6  
 12 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA              2:05.05    1:11.71    5  
 13 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA              1:13.06    1:11.77    4  
 14 Jones, Gabrielle V        12 UPY-MA               1:11.74    1:12.00    3  
 15 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              1:11.29    1:12.07    2  
 16 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               1:12.97    1:12.60    1  
 17 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA                    NT    1:12.86  
 18 Edge, Riley J             11 STAC-NJ              1:14.56    1:13.33  
 19 Blomquist, Lila M         12 STAC-NJ              1:13.46    1:13.38  
 20 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:11.81    1:13.49  
 21 Newsome, Nicolette S      12 STAC-NJ              1:12.81    1:13.51  
 22 Mlodzienski, Sophia M     12 RAD-MA               1:26.65    1:14.13  
 23 Jones, Allie L            12 STAC-NJ              1:13.72    1:14.20  
 24 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.41    1:14.87  
 25 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA               1:18.21    1:14.93  
 26 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:10.22    1:14.97  
 27 Gross, Molly A            12 CBFY-MA              1:13.76    1:15.18  
 28 Busser, Freya E           11 FSA-MA                    NT    1:15.31  
 29 Samuel, Ava E             12 NRG-MA                    NT    1:15.49  
 30 Woods, Kara E             11 UPY-MA               1:13.41    1:15.61  
 31 Taylor, Sovy M            12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:16.48    1:16.03  
 32 Magditch, Georgia E       12 PAAC-MA              1:25.22    1:16.48  
 33 Hou, Madison L            12 STAC-NJ              1:17.21    1:17.11  
 34 Miller, McKelden L        12 DYD-MA               1:17.03    1:17.67  
 35 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              1:22.83    1:17.70  
 36 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              1:15.42    1:18.13  
 37 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              1:15.56    1:18.54  
 38 Dvorkin, Dora R           12 STAC-NJ              1:21.06    1:19.47  
 39 Burlew, Emma              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:19.59  
 40 O'Brien, Cecilia M        12 BLUE-MA              1:21.48    1:21.02  
 41 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA                    NT    1:21.89  
 42 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA              1:19.50    1:22.44  
 43 Kraft, Olivia G           11 DCAA-MA              1:19.47    1:23.26  
 44 Askew, Katrina N          12 STAC-NJ              1:22.39    1:23.36  
 45 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                   NT    1:25.56  
 46 Cialdella, Marina L       12 STAC-NJ              1:30.62    1:25.62  
 47 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     11 STAC-NJ              1:36.05    1:26.98  
 48 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              1:29.81    1:27.91  
 49 Lake, Olimpia E           11 STAC-NJ              2:03.33    1:28.03  
 50 Laslo, Molly K            11 BLUE-MA              1:37.06    1:28.62  
 51 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              1:25.53    1:29.00  
 52 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                    NT    1:31.85  
 53 Skirlis, Samantha T       11 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:45.32  
 54 Gatti, Tainey A           11 STAC-NJ              1:47.68    1:46.31  
 55 Angelini, Hope M          11 NRG-MA                    NT    1:49.23  
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:07.82    1:06.08   20  
  2 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              1:24.18    1:07.79   17  
  3 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-MA                1:08.60    1:09.11   16  
  4 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA               1:14.14    1:09.13   15  
  5 Wu, Wade                  12 PAAC-MA              1:13.76    1:09.93   14  
  6 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA               1:10.67    1:10.00   13  
  7 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:11.81    1:11.23   12  
  8 Miksa, Theo               12 CBFY-MA              1:14.59    1:12.54   11  
  9 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA              1:17.90    1:13.92    9  
 10 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA              1:16.54    1:14.24    7  
 11 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA              1:18.56    1:14.77    6  
 12 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:15.08    5  
 13 Tanalski, Elliott R       12 STAC-NJ              1:17.86    1:15.66    4  
 14 McCloskey, Nolan P        11 UPY-MA               1:14.47    1:16.09    3  
 15 Crook, Aydin C            11 STAC-NJ              1:14.53    1:16.78    2  
 16 Soybel, Aaron B           12 STAC-NJ              1:17.03    1:17.27    1  
 17 Park, Brody H             11 FSA-MA               1:26.29    1:17.51  
 18 May, Brady M              11 DYD-MA               1:20.14    1:18.67  
 19 Oliver, Donovan B         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.97    1:19.07  
 20 Bryson, Travien D         11 SERP-MA              1:52.87    1:19.35  
 21 Ong, William              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.14    1:19.38  
 22 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:21.53  
 23 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA              1:24.21    1:23.03  
 24 Tijare, Sameer A          11 STAC-NJ              1:23.45    1:23.14  
 25 Favre, Kaiden J           12 UPY-MA               1:30.01    1:24.64  
 26 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:26.84  
 27 Francisco, Hunter M       11 UPY-MA               1:27.99    1:27.74  
 28 Elliott, Parker R         12 UPY-MA               1:26.94    1:28.51  
 29 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ              1:30.53    1:30.01  
 30 Quintieri, Tommy P        11 NRG-MA               1:30.21    1:30.10  
 31 Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA               1:48.41    1:32.88  
 32 Culver, Joey E            12 NRG-MA               1:41.26    1:34.55  
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:15.94   20  
  2 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              1:10.86    1:16.86   17  
  3 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.28    1:17.91   16  
  4 Goret, Maddie A           10 STAC-NJ              1:19.82    1:18.90   15  
  5 Poon, Jaime C             10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:19.02   14  
  6 Jung, Chloe Y             10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:26.78   13  
  7 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              1:34.33    1:29.02   12  
  8 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:32.59    1:29.22   11  
  9 Hubbs, Camille             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:30.62    9  
 10 Lester-Stranick, Sarah R  10 UPY-MA               1:28.33    1:31.84    7  
 11 Valvano, Sydney E          9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:34.76    6  
 12 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA               1:46.54    1:35.60    5  
 13 Hoffman, Caitlin           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:36.10    4  
 14 Moore, Kathryn J          10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:37.74    3  
 15 Rohl, Amy E               10 UPY-MA                    NT    1:38.32    2  
 16 Kovalenko, Katie M        10 UPY-MA               1:36.87    1:39.28    1  
 17 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT    1:39.59  
 18 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA              1:41.68    1:39.81  
 19 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:40.84  
 20 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       10 NRG-MA                    NT    1:41.08  
 21 Holmes, Leah A             9 STAC-NJ              1:57.27    1:42.14  
 22 Poleti, Diya               9 STAC-NJ              1:40.41    1:44.10  
 23 Woodzell, Rachel          10 DYD-MA                    NT    1:46.02  
 24 Xu, Joanna                 9 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:47.88  
 25 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:55.86  
 26 Shannon, Lia M             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:57.77  
 27 Tanalski, Kyra E           9 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:33.79  
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              1:13.33    1:11.73   20  
  2 Kusch, Zack A             10 STAC-NJ              1:15.71    1:13.00   17  
  3 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              1:14.39    1:14.15   16  
  4 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                    NT    1:15.39   15  
  5 Favre, Brayden N          10 UPY-MA               1:16.19    1:16.80   14  
  6 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA              1:17.59    1:17.64   13  
  7 Gatti, Domingo A           9 STAC-NJ              1:16.24    1:18.62   12  
  8 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA               1:18.35    1:20.90   11  
  9 Lin, Jimmy G              10 STAC-NJ              1:21.91    1:22.11    9  
 10 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.41    7  
 11 Zhang, Daniel             10 STAC-NJ              1:24.96    1:23.82    6  
 12 Henion, Andrew T          10 MAC-MA                    NT    1:24.90    5  
 13 Zabinski, Alex M           9 UPY-MA               1:31.66    1:29.53    4  
 14 Christie, Ryan M          10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:31.46    3  
 15 Sanders, Tavis A          10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:34.00    2  
 16 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:36.13    1:35.37    1  
 17 Walsh, Jax A              10 STRM-MA                   NT    1:36.36  
 18 Jang, Nathan I             9 CBST-MA                   NT    1:36.59  
 19 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA              1:41.99    1:41.74  
 20 Chary, Rishi S            10 STAC-NJ              1:50.83    1:45.29  
 21 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA              1:57.81    1:55.76  
 22 Skirlis, Andy H            9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:08.58