Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/5/2018 09:47 AM
         2018 MA ACWS Long Course Invitational - 6/1/2018 to 6/3/2018          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 Vest-NI              6:00.02    5:56.22   20  
       36.88  1:19.73  2:06.37  2:52.53  3:45.37  4:39.27  5:18.44  5:56.22
 
Event 2  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J           13 ACWS-MA              6:22.91    5:33.04   20  
       34.03  1:12.27  1:55.86  2:37.71  3:27.63  4:17.93  4:57.14  5:33.04
  2 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-01-MA                  NT    5:46.58   17  
       35.36  1:15.14  1:58.83  2:43.25  3:34.93  4:27.72  5:07.10  5:46.58
  3 Laux, Jaxon C             11 UN-M-MA              6:16.45    6:10.92   16  
       38.46  1:24.58  2:12.93  3:01.17  3:51.78  4:43.55  5:28.22  6:10.92
  4 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI                   NT    6:18.93   15  
       43.70  1:33.75  2:23.86  3:11.86  4:05.75  5:00.50  5:40.39  6:18.93
  5 Arutyunov, Alex           11 ACWS-MA                   NT    7:01.74   14  
       45.80           2:34.78  3:26.18  4:26.42  5:27.49  6:15.07  7:01.74
 
Event 3  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Mimi               18 WSY-MA              10:21.46   10:41.00   20  
       36.09  1:15.69  1:56.49  2:36.56  3:16.56  3:57.89  4:38.29  5:18.58
     5:58.79  6:39.54  7:19.52  7:59.80  8:40.26  9:20.71 10:01.19 10:41.00
  2 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 Vest-NI                   NT   11:18.89   17  
       38.33  1:20.35  2:03.89  2:47.15  3:29.41  4:12.62  4:56.11  5:39.51
     6:23.56  7:07.26  7:50.73  8:34.53  9:17.25  9:58.86 10:40.02 11:18.89
 
Event 4  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA             10:00.80    9:55.61   20  
       32.26  1:08.49  1:45.54  2:22.38  3:00.18  3:38.04  4:15.40  4:53.93
     5:31.88  6:10.82  6:48.67  7:27.10  8:00.20  8:43.63  9:20.03  9:55.61
  2 Estep, Colby T            15 UN-01-MA                  NT    9:59.43   17  
       33.04  1:10.45  1:48.84  2:27.08  3:05.04  3:43.32  4:21.56  5:00.02
     5:37.94  6:15.97  6:53.46  7:30.99  8:06.99  8:45.81  9:22.94  9:59.43
  3 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA              10:00.60   10:02.96   16  
       31.92  1:08.40  1:46.28  2:24.26  3:02.08  3:41.04  4:18.96  4:58.76
     5:37.17  6:15.66  6:54.12  7:31.88  8:08.20  8:47.98  9:25.76 10:02.96
  4 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT   10:30.15   15  
       34.97  1:13.69  1:53.75  2:33.45  3:11.20  3:54.42  4:30.78  5:14.50
     5:52.29  6:36.17  7:16.73  7:56.58  8:36.97  9:14.50  9:53.03 10:30.15
  5 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA                    NT   10:34.84   14  
       33.79  1:11.61  1:51.68  2:32.01  3:12.07  3:52.84  4:34.34  5:12.63
     5:55.26  6:36.13  7:15.85  7:56.52  8:37.15  9:14.64  9:56.03 10:34.84
  6 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI             11:02.15   11:10.85   13  
       35.25  1:16.31  1:58.45  2:40.62  3:24.05  4:06.96  4:50.55  5:33.20
     6:18.21  7:01.71  7:45.63  8:29.19  9:12.26  9:52.30 10:33.71 11:10.85
  7 Raub, James G             11 HAY-MA                    NT   11:37.75   12  
       38.26  1:21.56  2:06.24  2:51.46  3:34.87  4:20.78  4:59.49  5:48.35
     6:30.18  7:17.04  7:51.99  8:45.18  9:28.78 10:13.18 10:57.12 11:37.75
  8 Raub, Sam P               11 HAY-MA                    NT   12:51.24   11  
       38.21  1:28.50  2:17.08  3:05.53  3:53.85  4:43.32  5:28.90  6:21.19
     7:10.86  8:00.21  8:49.21  9:40.35 10:29.69 11:17.61 12:06.65 12:51.24
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milstead, McKenzie G      15 YCM-MD               2:47.19    2:43.75   20  
       38.52  1:19.30  2:02.03  2:43.75                                    
  2 Baker, Kasie L            15 YCM-MD               2:46.64    2:47.30   17  
       38.82  1:19.72  2:03.69  2:47.30                                    
 -- Hagarman, Emmaleigh M     16 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ  
       43.49  1:32.45  2:22.83       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kretschmer, Jeff J        15 YCM-MD                    NT    2:33.79   20  
       35.19  1:13.93  1:53.90  2:33.79                                    
  2 Estep, Colby T            15 UN-01-MA                  NT    2:38.35   17  
       36.52  1:16.53  1:57.81  2:38.35                                    
  3 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA                    NT    2:41.04   16  
       37.55  1:18.96  2:01.75  2:41.04                                    
  4 Garcia, Nathan R          15 YCM-MD               2:52.42    2:50.84   15  
       40.00  1:24.02  2:09.31  2:50.84                                    
  5 Cherry, Zack L            15 YCM-MD               2:57.58    2:53.33   14  
       41.07  1:25.76  2:11.43  2:53.33                                    
  6 Fuller, Storm G           15 YCM-MD               2:57.12    2:53.89   13  
       40.16  1:25.23  2:11.50  2:53.89                                    
  7 Toth, Spencer P           15 HAY-MA                    NT    2:58.06   12  
       40.29  1:24.45  2:10.94  2:58.06                                    
 -- Romero-Cano, Emiliano     16 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
       41.60  1:25.44  2:11.20       DQ                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Camille R         13 YCM-MD               3:04.82    3:03.24   20  
       42.19  1:29.37  2:18.40  3:03.24                                    
  2 Breschi, Sophia I         14 YCM-MD                    NT    3:03.44   17  
       41.50  1:29.58  2:17.96  3:03.44                                    
  3 Secord, Ann K             13 ACWS-MA                   NT    3:05.90   16  
       44.35  1:31.64  2:20.14  3:05.90                                    
  4 Estep, Mia                13 UN-01-MA                  NT    3:15.65   15  
       45.39  1:35.14  2:25.70  3:15.65                                    
  5 Celi, Giorgia             13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:19.64   14  
       47.80  1:39.48  2:33.07  3:19.64                                    
  6 Edwards, Kelsie A         14 ACWS-MA                   NT    3:22.64   13  
       48.30  1:41.07  2:35.40  3:22.64                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                    NT    2:36.11   20  
       36.33  1:16.34  1:57.83  2:36.11                                    
  2 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:42.92   17  
       38.31  1:20.12  2:02.11  2:42.92                                    
  3 Mamedov, Johnny E         13 YCM-MD               2:57.03    2:51.22   16  
       40.37  1:24.00  2:09.64  2:51.22                                    
  4 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA                    NT    2:57.29   15  
       41.53  1:26.65  2:12.98  2:57.29                                    
  5 Ross, Ken M               13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:00.52   14  
       43.29  1:28.37  2:16.59  3:00.52                                    
  6 Romero-Cano, Edson        13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:19.84   13  
       45.37  1:36.21  2:32.10  3:19.84                                    
  7 Laryoshyn, Vlad           13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:34.60   12  
       50.24           2:42.49  3:34.60                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Dahna               16 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:23.91   20  
       40.16  1:23.91                                                      
  2 Baker, Kasie L            15 YCM-MD               1:28.32    1:29.55   17  
       40.39  1:29.55                                                      
  3 Koontz, Ana R             15 HAY-MA                    NT    1:34.50   16  
       43.82  1:34.50                                                      
  4 Jones, Maura C            16 YCM-MD                    NT    2:00.79   15  
       59.63  2:00.79                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Lucas B             16 CYA-MA               1:17.41    1:16.38   20  
       35.67  1:16.38                                                      
  2 Bachman, Hunter F         16 ACWS-MA              1:19.38    1:17.73   17  
       35.63  1:17.73                                                      
  3 Dundas, Nathan D          15 CYA-MA               1:31.75    1:23.01   16  
       37.92  1:23.01                                                      
  4 Cherry, Zack L            15 YCM-MD               1:23.54    1:25.56   15  
       39.26  1:25.56                                                      
  5 Spencer, Noah B           16 UN-01-MA             1:29.73    1:25.63   14  
       39.90  1:25.63                                                      
  6 Garcia, Nathan R          15 YCM-MD               1:53.00    1:29.95   13  
       43.04  1:29.95                                                      
  7 Fuller, Storm G           15 YCM-MD               1:32.68    1:30.78   12  
       41.23  1:30.78                                                      
  8 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA                    NT    1:31.17   11  
       42.93  1:31.17                                                      
  9 Beck, Cody J              16 CYA-MA               1:34.48    1:32.23    9  
       43.26  1:32.23                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 kil, Isabella C           13 ACWS-MA              1:21.24    1:22.60   20  
       39.14  1:22.60                                                      
  2 Parks, Kylee E            14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:26.49   17  
       39.54  1:26.49                                                      
  3 Estep, Mia                13 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:31.53   16  
       43.91  1:31.53                                                      
  4 Pentz, Savannah T         13 ACWS-MA              1:44.67    1:32.83   15  
       43.13  1:32.83                                                      
  5 Tate, Ana                 13 CYA-MA               1:35.25    1:35.31   14  
       44.80  1:35.31                                                      
  6 Celi, Giorgia             13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:46.19   13  
       50.14  1:46.19                                                      
  7 Secord, Ann K             13 ACWS-MA              2:07.66    1:57.75   12  
       55.31  1:57.75                                                      
  8 Edwards, Kelsie A         14 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:04.48   11  
       56.79  2:04.48                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Alan K            14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:20.54   20  
       37.26  1:20.54                                                      
  2 Ginter, Lance J           13 ACWS-MA              1:33.80    1:23.29   17  
       40.33  1:23.29                                                      
  3 Yoon, Sondo               13 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:24.63   16  
       39.38  1:24.63                                                      
  4 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:24.68   15  
       39.28  1:24.68                                                      
  5 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:26.61   14  
       40.64  1:26.61                                                      
  6 Raub, Peter E             13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:31.32   13  
       44.05  1:31.32                                                      
  7 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:36.30   12  
       44.82  1:36.30                                                      
  8 Smith, Trey P             14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:41.89   11  
       47.68  1:41.89                                                      
  9 Laux, Dillon J            13 UN-M-MA              1:41.48    1:46.08    9  
       50.07  1:46.08                                                      
 10 Laryoshyn, Vlad           13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:49.30    7  
       51.29  1:49.30                                                      
 11 Mullins, Paul E           13 YCM-MD               1:53.22    1:49.57    6  
       50.12  1:49.57                                                      
 12 Romero-Cano, Edson        13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:51.97    5  
       54.62  1:51.97                                                      
 13 Kruleski, Ben J           13 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:57.78    4  
       55.21  1:57.78                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Dahna               16 UN-01-MA                  NT    2:38.22   20  
       35.51  1:15.65  1:57.99  2:38.22                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kretschmer, Jeff J        15 YCM-MD               2:54.14    2:33.31   20  
       34.31  1:10.93  1:52.06  2:33.31                                    
  2 Estep, Colby T            15 UN-01-MA                  NT    2:35.38   17  
       34.13  1:12.28  1:53.55  2:35.38                                    
  3 Clarke, Ben W             15 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:35.67   16  
       33.47  1:12.90  1:55.27  2:35.67                                    
  4 Beck, Cody J              16 CYA-MA               2:26.15    2:40.03   15  
       33.77  1:11.90  1:54.66  2:40.03                                    
  5 Kahsay, Seth J            15 UN-02-WV                  NT    2:43.45   14  
       31.06  1:09.78  1:54.86  2:43.45                                    
  6 Garcia, Nathan R          15 YCM-MD                    NT    3:10.94   13  
       38.03  1:22.78  2:19.06  3:10.94                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J           13 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:42.18   20  
       34.58  1:15.25  1:58.00  2:42.18                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kasie L            15 YCM-MD               1:06.38    1:07.25   20  
       31.85  1:07.25                                                      
  2 Milstead, McKenzie G      15 YCM-MD               1:07.93    1:07.34   17  
       32.06  1:07.34                                                      
  3 Koontz, Ana R             15 HAY-MA                    NT    1:13.18   16  
       34.67  1:13.18                                                      
  4 Hagarman, Emmaleigh M     16 HAY-MA                    NT    1:17.07   15  
       35.03  1:17.07                                                      
  5 Jones, Maura C            16 YCM-MD                    NT    1:33.53   14  
       43.69  1:33.53                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Hunter F         16 ACWS-MA                57.97      57.57   20  
       27.48    57.57                                                      
  2 Kretschmer, Jeff J        15 YCM-MD               1:00.03    1:00.53   17  
       28.76  1:00.53                                                      
  3 Tate, Lucas B             16 CYA-MA               1:01.94    1:02.21   16  
       29.13  1:02.21                                                      
  4 Clarke, Ben W             15 ACWS-MA              1:03.69    1:02.43   15  
       29.92  1:02.43                                                      
  5 Cherry, Zack L            15 YCM-MD               1:03.25    1:02.61   14  
       29.81  1:02.61                                                      
  6 Kahsay, Seth J            15 UN-02-WV                  NT    1:02.74   13  
       29.73  1:02.74                                                      
  7 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA                    NT    1:02.99   12  
       29.78  1:02.99                                                      
  8 Spencer, Noah B           16 UN-01-MA             1:09.70    1:04.29   11  
       30.14  1:04.29                                                      
  9 Estep, Colby T            15 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:04.32    9  
       30.80  1:04.32                                                      
 10 Dundas, Nathan D          15 CYA-MA               1:08.76    1:05.19    7  
       30.78  1:05.19                                                      
 11 Toth, Spencer P           15 HAY-MA                    NT    1:05.89    6  
       30.95  1:05.89                                                      
 12 Fuller, Storm G           15 YCM-MD               1:07.01    1:07.32    5  
       31.96  1:07.32                                                      
 13 Beck, Cody J              16 CYA-MA               1:03.84    1:08.90    4  
       32.60  1:08.90                                                      
 14 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA                    NT    1:10.31    3  
       33.37  1:10.31                                                      
 15 Romero-Cano, Emiliano     16 YCM-MD               1:08.41    1:10.59    2  
       33.17  1:10.59                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 kil, Isabella C           13 ACWS-MA              1:02.67    1:04.92   20  
       31.00  1:04.92                                                      
  2 Pentz, Savannah T         13 ACWS-MA              1:12.24    1:09.15   17  
       32.85  1:09.15                                                      
  3 Garcia, Camille R         13 YCM-MD               1:16.83    1:10.64   16  
       32.82  1:10.64                                                      
  4 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:13.20   15  
       34.46  1:13.20                                                      
  5 Breschi, Sophia I         14 YCM-MD                    NT    1:14.01   14  
       34.38  1:14.01                                                      
  6 Tate, Ana                 13 CYA-MA               1:42.86    1:14.91   13  
       35.69  1:14.91                                                      
  7 Parks, Kylee E            14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:15.17   12  
       34.32  1:15.17                                                      
  8 Estep, Mia                13 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:16.11   11  
       35.52  1:16.11                                                      
  9 Edwards, Kelsie A         14 ACWS-MA              1:24.70    1:17.55    9  
       38.16  1:17.55                                                      
 10 Celi, Giorgia             13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:19.70    7  
       37.78  1:19.70                                                      
 11 Secord, Ann K             13 ACWS-MA              1:19.64    1:20.06    6  
       38.17  1:20.06                                                      
 12 Mair, Haley K             14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:32.42    5  
       41.42  1:32.42                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                    NT      58.62   20  
       27.93    58.62                                                      
  2 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              1:03.90    1:01.47   17  
       29.57  1:01.47                                                      
  3 Flores, Alan K            14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:03.90   16  
       29.64  1:03.90                                                      
  4 Ginter, Lance J           13 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:04.51   15  
       30.62  1:04.51                                                      
  5 Smith, Trey P             14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:06.05   14  
       31.17  1:06.05                                                      
  6 Raub, Peter E             13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:06.38   13  
       31.37  1:06.38                                                      
  7 Yoon, Sondo               13 UN-01-MA             1:14.99    1:06.87   12  
       31.41  1:06.87                                                      
  8 Mamedov, Johnny E         13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:11.08   11  
       33.85  1:11.08                                                      
  9 Ross, Ken M               13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:11.41    9  
       34.94  1:11.41                                                      
 10 Laryoshyn, Vlad           13 YCM-MD               2:23.41    1:23.22    7  
       39.01  1:23.22                                                      
 11 Mullins, Paul E           13 YCM-MD               1:25.61    1:23.96    6  
       39.41  1:23.96                                                      
 12 Laux, Dillon J            13 UN-M-MA              1:28.25    1:25.23    5  
       40.29  1:25.23                                                      
 13 Romero-Cano, Edson        13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:25.84    4  
       40.72  1:25.84                                                      
 14 Kruleski, Ben J           13 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:32.29    3  
       43.93  1:32.29                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Dahna               16 UN-01-MA                  NT    2:40.77   20  
       34.18  1:16.49  2:04.48  2:40.77                                    
  2 Milstead, McKenzie G      15 YCM-MD               2:53.28    2:51.89   17  
       37.46  1:20.44  2:14.94  2:51.89                                    
  3 Baker, Kasie L            15 YCM-MD               2:47.96    2:53.61   16  
       37.05  1:22.70  2:14.05  2:53.61                                    
  4 Jones, Maura C            16 YCM-MD                    NT    4:18.13   15  
     1:10.61  2:15.65  3:26.09  4:18.13                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Lucas B             16 CYA-MA               2:29.68    2:29.34   20  
       31.49  1:09.14  1:53.53  2:29.34                                    
  2 Dundas, Nathan D          15 CYA-MA               2:48.84    2:41.34   17  
       36.25  1:18.83  2:03.79  2:41.34                                    
  3 Clarke, Ben W             15 ACWS-MA              2:50.99    2:42.19   16  
       32.51  1:14.30  2:07.72  2:42.19                                    
  4 Spencer, Noah B           16 UN-01-MA             2:56.21    2:43.95   15  
       34.55  1:18.01  2:08.15  2:43.95                                    
  5 Cherry, Zack L            15 YCM-MD               2:44.57    2:47.65   14  
       32.90  1:19.79  2:11.69  2:47.65                                    
  6 Kahsay, Seth J            15 UN-02-WV                  NT    2:49.56   13  
       34.79  1:16.41  2:11.27  2:49.56                                    
  7 Romero-Cano, Emiliano     16 YCM-MD               3:04.20    2:53.06   12  
       37.37  1:24.84  2:13.20  2:53.06                                    
  8 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA                    NT    2:54.60   11  
       36.39  1:23.29  2:17.33  2:54.60                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 kil, Isabella C           13 ACWS-MA              2:32.19    2:43.25   20  
       34.81  1:18.35  2:06.05  2:43.25                                    
  2 Pentz, Savannah T         13 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:45.84   17  
                       2:07.97  2:45.84                                    
  3 Parks, Kylee E            14 HAY-MA                    NT    2:59.53   16  
                       2:16.53  2:59.53                                    
  4 Estep, Mia                13 UN-01-MA                  NT    3:06.24   15  
       42.72  1:35.21  2:24.35  3:06.24                                    
  5 Breschi, Sophia I         14 YCM-MD                    NT    3:06.41   14  
       38.46  1:25.03  2:25.91  3:06.41                                    
  6 Garcia, Camille R         13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:06.42   13  
       41.30  1:28.41  2:24.98  3:06.42                                    
  7 Tate, Ana                 13 CYA-MA               3:08.78    3:08.85   12  
       44.01  1:34.13  2:27.64  3:08.85                                    
  8 Celi, Giorgia             13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:21.87   11  
       43.12  1:35.53  2:37.63  3:21.87                                    
  9 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA                    NT    3:25.81    9  
       44.61  1:34.33  2:43.26  3:25.81                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:33.44    2:32.16   20  
       31.84  1:10.64  1:57.31  2:32.16                                    
  2 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                    NT    2:34.20   17  
       32.17  1:14.21  2:02.25  2:34.20                                    
  3 Ginter, Lance J           13 ACWS-MA              2:52.60    2:36.90   16  
       33.79  1:13.33  2:00.78  2:36.90                                    
  4 Yoon, Sondo               13 UN-01-MA             2:58.80    2:45.17   15  
       35.16  1:19.21  2:08.59  2:45.17                                    
  5 Mamedov, Johnny E         13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:58.14   14  
       40.12  1:25.09  2:20.42  2:58.14                                    
  6 Ross, Ken M               13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:08.61   13  
       43.03  1:32.71  2:29.58  3:08.61                                    
  7 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA                    NT    3:19.64   12  
       41.29  1:30.65  2:33.57  3:19.64                                    
  8 Laux, Dillon J            13 UN-M-MA              3:20.05    3:30.97   11  
       54.27  1:45.88  2:46.15  3:30.97                                    
  9 Laryoshyn, Vlad           13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:33.51    9  
       51.86  1:48.54  2:46.12  3:33.51                                    
 -- Mullins, Paul E           13 YCM-MD               3:53.67         DQ  
     1:06.40  2:10.63  3:16.78       DQ                                    
 -- Smith, Trey P             14 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ  
       38.07  1:23.70  2:20.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milstead, McKenzie G      15 YCM-MD               5:04.84    5:09.32   20  
       33.68  1:12.38  1:52.38  2:32.12  3:12.12  3:51.88  4:31.16  5:09.32
  2 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 Vest-NI              5:06.47    5:16.74   17  
       36.86  1:17.00  1:57.53  2:37.57  3:18.67  3:59.59  4:39.09  5:16.74
  3 Shoemaker, Camille C      11 YCM-MD                    NT    5:45.84   16  
       37.02  1:19.14  2:02.61  2:48.08  3:33.40  4:18.59  5:03.92  5:45.84
  4 Breschi, Sophia I         14 YCM-MD                    NT    5:46.62   15  
       37.23  1:19.95  2:04.33  2:49.86  3:34.74  4:19.85  5:04.55  5:46.62
  5 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               6:00.64    5:59.29   14  
       38.24  1:22.86  2:09.55  2:55.34  3:42.62  4:27.48  5:14.56  5:59.29
  6 Stees, Maya               11 YCM-MD                    NT    7:47.25   13  
       52.08           2:52.00  3:54.12  4:54.51  5:55.08  7:47.25         
  7 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                    NT    7:57.08   12  
       50.17  1:43.59  2:42.41  3:46.55  4:51.03  5:56.17  6:58.26  7:57.08
 -- Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA                    NT   X6:09.02  
       40.49  1:26.79  2:14.49  3:00.60  3:48.79  4:36.35  5:24.98  6:09.02
 
Event 26  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              4:48.99    4:44.90   20  
       31.43  1:06.38  1:43.05  2:20.27  2:57.28  3:33.82  4:10.45  4:44.90
  2 Kretschmer, Jeff J        15 YCM-MD               4:51.64    4:45.41   17  
       32.84  1:09.13  1:45.29  2:22.04  2:58.51  3:34.60  4:11.24  4:45.41
  3 Estep, Colby T            15 UN-01-MA                  NT    4:49.05   16  
       32.06  1:08.27  1:45.36  2:22.55  2:59.33  3:36.13  4:13.29  4:49.05
  4 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA                    NT    5:02.80   15  
       32.16  1:09.03  1:47.51  2:27.30  3:06.08  3:44.82  4:23.03  5:02.80
  5 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT    5:10.46   14  
       33.40  1:12.57  1:52.34  2:32.23  3:12.38  3:52.75  4:32.35  5:10.46
  6 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-01-MA                  NT    5:13.19   13  
       34.82  1:15.15  1:56.41  2:37.05  3:16.85  3:56.95  4:36.46  5:13.19
  7 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              5:11.05    5:15.47   12  
       34.41  1:13.87  1:55.74  2:37.53  3:17.77  3:58.06  4:37.75  5:15.47
  8 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA                   NT    5:23.00   11  
       34.03  1:14.22  1:56.49  2:38.60  3:20.84  4:03.90  4:43.72  5:23.00
  9 Garcia, Nathan R          15 YCM-MD               6:02.70    5:26.22    9  
       33.43  1:13.46  1:55.22  2:36.42  3:16.22  3:57.70  4:41.05  5:26.22
 10 Ross, Ken M               13 YCM-MD                    NT    5:31.52    7  
       36.12  1:16.64  1:59.04  2:42.42  3:25.08  4:08.86  4:50.59  5:31.52
 11 Mamedov, Johnny E         13 YCM-MD               5:26.42    5:31.91    6  
       36.05  1:19.09  2:02.37  2:44.73  3:27.74  4:10.18  4:52.39  5:31.91
 12 Fuller, Storm G           15 YCM-MD                    NT    5:34.17    5  
       34.33  1:14.76  1:57.67           3:24.87  4:09.20  4:52.65  5:34.17
 13 Raub, Peter E             13 HAY-MA                    NT    5:34.24    4  
       36.22  1:17.02           2:44.92  3:29.72  4:13.98  4:57.39  5:34.24
 14 Din, Daryn K              11 YCM-MD                    NT    5:41.18    3  
       39.77  1:22.24  2:06.49  2:50.21  3:33.72  4:17.76  5:00.90  5:41.18
 15 Din, Dillon K              9 YCM-MD                    NT    5:58.32    2  
       42.16  1:26.97  2:13.27  2:59.02  3:44.35  4:29.39  5:14.31  5:58.32
 16 Liu, Matthew J            10 YCM-MD                    NT    6:11.69    1  
       39.45  1:25.89  2:13.38  3:01.44  3:50.45  4:38.93  5:27.60  6:11.69
 17 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    6:13.14  
       40.64  1:26.76  2:14.74  3:03.16  3:52.29  4:40.22  5:28.35  6:13.14
 18 Quinn, Aidan P             9 YCM-MD                    NT    7:19.82  
       49.26  1:45.04  2:41.25  3:36.74  4:33.74  5:30.14  6:26.81  7:19.82
 -- Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                    NT   X4:43.92  
       31.65  1:07.26  1:42.77  2:19.13  2:56.27  3:34.41  4:10.88  4:43.92
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:34.31   20  
       42.60  1:34.31                                                      
  2 Celi, Gemma               10 YCM-MD               1:41.39    1:43.48   17  
       48.99  1:43.48                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yue, Kevin                10 YCM-MD               1:26.05    1:26.08   20  
       41.82  1:26.08                                                      
  2 Liu, Matthew J            10 YCM-MD               1:27.18    1:26.72   17  
       40.94  1:26.72                                                      
  3 Din, Dillon K              9 YCM-MD               1:31.47    1:37.10   16  
       45.48  1:37.10                                                      
  4 Sauer, Joseph B           10 YCM-MD               1:48.86    1:56.12   15  
       49.39  1:56.12                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 Vest-NI              1:09.72    1:13.39   20  
       33.98  1:13.39                                                      
  2 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA               1:34.26    1:33.57   17  
       40.92  1:33.57                                                      
  3 Stover, Mina K            11 YCM-MD               1:51.19    1:50.50   16  
       52.41  1:50.50                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:12.59   20  
       34.92  1:12.59                                                      
  2 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:15.27   17  
       35.82  1:15.27                                                      
  3 Laux, Jaxon C             11 UN-M-MA              1:29.43    1:26.77   16  
       41.12  1:26.77                                                      
  4 Yang, Arthur Z            12 YCM-MD               1:36.93    1:36.87   15  
       43.80  1:36.87                                                      
  5 Din, Daryn K              11 YCM-MD               1:47.58    1:37.38   14  
       46.12  1:37.38                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA               3:35.37    3:26.61   20  
       46.11  1:39.26  2:40.08  3:26.61                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yue, Kevin                10 YCM-MD               3:04.10    3:02.46   20  
       39.37  1:27.35  2:22.72  3:02.46                                    
  2 Liu, Matthew J            10 YCM-MD               3:03.78    3:04.01   17  
       40.50  1:29.30  2:24.91  3:04.01                                    
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    3:15.56   16  
       44.10  1:35.05  2:29.94  3:15.56                                    
  4 Din, Dillon K              9 YCM-MD               3:11.93    3:24.46   15  
       46.26  1:37.57  2:41.53  3:24.46                                    
  5 Quinn, Aidan P             9 YCM-MD                    NT    4:17.62   14  
       59.50  2:05.82  3:25.29  4:17.62                                    
 -- Tate, Reese A             10 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       58.11  1:57.01  3:00.92       DQ                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 Vest-NI              2:40.95    2:49.09   20  
       34.85  1:20.37  2:11.55  2:49.09                                    
  2 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA               3:03.69    2:56.57   17  
       38.33  1:21.13  2:16.05  2:56.57                                    
  3 Buehler, Katie            11 UN-01-MA                  NT    2:57.07   16  
       41.04  1:25.94  2:20.63  2:57.07                                    
  4 Linsey, Samantha C        12 ACWS-MA              3:07.95    3:03.42   15  
       39.10  1:26.64  2:22.03  3:03.42                                    
  5 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               3:10.23    3:07.60   14  
       40.54  1:31.30  2:23.51  3:07.60                                    
  6 Stover, Madison K         11 YCM-MD               3:30.70    3:20.99   13  
       45.18  1:38.74  2:38.27  3:20.99                                    
  7 Stees, Maya               11 YCM-MD                    NT    4:12.99   12  
     1:05.67  2:10.47  3:17.27  4:12.99                                    
 -- Cooper, Molly B           12 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ  
       47.80  1:44.68  2:41.81       DQ                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-01-MA                  NT    2:46.07   20  
       34.46  1:16.37  2:09.34  2:46.07                                    
  2 Tiffin, Connor T          12 YCM-MD               2:44.78    2:48.04   17  
       37.11  1:20.05  2:11.41  2:48.04                                    
  3 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT    2:49.39   16  
       36.94  1:20.53  2:12.48  2:49.39                                    
  4 Lehan, Sean C             12 Hershey-MA           3:33.09    2:54.67   15  
       39.25  1:25.80  2:17.12  2:54.67                                    
  5 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              2:55.65    2:56.28   14  
       42.59  1:29.22  2:21.30  2:56.28                                    
  6 Laux, Jaxon C             11 UN-M-MA              3:00.97    3:00.25   13  
       40.12  1:29.15  2:19.90  3:00.25                                    
  7 Raub, James G             11 HAY-MA                    NT    3:14.61   12  
       46.58  1:36.53  2:33.09  3:14.61                                    
  8 Arutyunov, Alex           11 ACWS-MA                   NT    3:21.80   11  
       46.44  1:40.10  2:37.23  3:21.80                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:23.41   20  
       41.10  1:23.41                                                      
  2 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA               1:30.05    1:25.12   17  
       40.91  1:25.12                                                      
  3 Hendershot, Brynn V       10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:25.38   16  
       40.85  1:25.38                                                      
  4 Celi, Gemma               10 YCM-MD               1:28.26    1:26.43   15  
  5 Yates, Esme Y             10 HAY-MA                    NT    1:32.91   14  
       41.52  1:32.91                                                      
  6 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:39.14   13  
       46.38  1:39.14                                                      
  7 Tewell, Jaden M           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:53.14   12  
       48.90  1:53.14                                                      
  8 Murray, Savannah J         9 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:01.32   11  
       57.21  2:01.32                                                      
  9 Hupp, Jenna H              9 YCM-MD                    NT    2:01.99    9  
       59.15  2:01.99                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yue, Kevin                10 YCM-MD               1:13.48    1:14.33   20  
       35.78  1:14.33                                                      
  2 Liu, Matthew J            10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:14.70   17  
       35.67  1:14.70                                                      
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:17.18   16  
       36.33  1:17.18                                                      
  4 Din, Dillon K              9 YCM-MD               1:15.65    1:18.11   15  
       37.53  1:18.11                                                      
  5 Tate, Reese A             10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:28.82   14  
       41.97  1:28.82                                                      
  6 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA               1:30.72    1:34.92   13  
       44.66  1:34.92                                                      
  7 Quinn, Aidan P             9 YCM-MD                    NT    1:36.33   12  
       43.73  1:36.33                                                      
  8 Soffer, Owen S            10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:38.26   11  
       46.01  1:38.26                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 Vest-NI              1:05.48    1:08.12   20  
       33.43  1:08.12                                                      
  2 kil, Sammy A              11 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:09.07   17  
       32.98  1:09.07                                                      
  3 Buehler, Katie            11 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:10.06   16  
       33.72  1:10.06                                                      
  4 Linsey, Samantha C        12 ACWS-MA              1:12.32    1:14.65   15  
       36.10  1:14.65                                                      
  5 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               1:19.23    1:20.53   14  
       37.35  1:20.53                                                      
  6 Stover, Madison K         11 YCM-MD               1:20.33    1:23.02   13  
       39.47  1:23.02                                                      
  7 Cooper, Molly B           12 YCM-MD               1:23.30    1:24.94   12  
       39.08  1:24.94                                                      
  8 Stover, Mina K            11 YCM-MD               1:23.72    1:26.35   11  
       41.62  1:26.35                                                      
  9 Tello, Izzie D            12 YCM-MD               1:33.85    1:33.26    9  
       42.61  1:33.26                                                      
 10 Stees, Maya               11 YCM-MD                    NT    1:40.69    7  
       45.92  1:40.69                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffin, Connor T          12 YCM-MD               1:04.14    1:06.49   20  
       32.23  1:06.49                                                      
  2 Lehan, Sean C             12 Hershey-MA           1:08.08    1:07.48   17  
       32.89  1:07.48                                                      
  3 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:08.42   16  
       32.44  1:08.42                                                      
  4 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              1:09.11    1:08.59   15  
       33.32  1:08.59                                                      
  5 Din, Daryn K              11 YCM-MD               1:15.17    1:13.84   14  
       35.52  1:13.84                                                      
  6 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:14.51   13  
       35.71  1:14.51                                                      
  7 Yang, Arthur Z            12 YCM-MD               1:19.30    1:20.89   12  
       37.06  1:20.89                                                      
  8 Raub, Sam P               11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:21.18   11  
       38.75  1:21.18                                                      
  9 Tucker, David A           12 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:26.30    9  
       42.80  1:26.30                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 ACWS-MA                   NT      42.21   20  
       43.25  1:03.59    42.21                                             
  2 Hendershot, Brynn V       10 CYA-MA                    NT      43.87   17  
       50.69  1:06.74    43.87                                             
  3 Celi, Gemma               10 YCM-MD                    NT      46.85   16  
       47.51    46.85                                                      
  4 Yates, Esme Y             10 HAY-MA                    NT      51.34   15  
       55.84  1:11.45    51.34                                             
  5 Bourassa, Ryleigh J        9 ACWS-MA                   NT      52.20   14  
       53.27  1:10.49    52.20                                             
  6 Hupp, Jenna H              9 YCM-MD                    NT      55.19   13  
       57.85    55.19                                                      
  7 Murray, Savannah J         9 ACWS-MA                   NT      55.72   12  
       55.74    55.72                                                      
  8 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                    NT      56.50   11  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                   NT      40.39   20  
  2 Soffer, Owen S            10 CYA-MA                    NT      48.50   17  
       48.73    48.50                                                      
  3 Tate, Reese A             10 CYA-MA                 51.24      49.50   16  
  4 Quinn, Aidan P             9 YCM-MD                    NT      50.97   15  
  5 Haley, Sam N              10 HAY-MA                    NT      51.38   14  
  6 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA               1:04.56      54.25   13  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA                 38.18      35.58   20  
  2 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                 37.31      36.87   17  
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 Vest-NI                35.34      37.14   16  
  4 kil, Sammy A              11 ACWS-MA                   NT      37.46   15  
  5 Buehler, Katie            11 UN-01-MA                  NT      38.06   14  
  6 Stover, Madison K         11 YCM-MD                 47.74      43.37   13  
  7 Stover, Mina K            11 YCM-MD                 45.19      44.24   12  
  8 Tello, Izzie D            12 YCM-MD                 54.04      50.92   11  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT      34.17   20  
  2 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-01-MA                  NT      34.41   17  
  3 Tiffin, Connor T          12 YCM-MD                 35.52      36.05   16  
  4 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA                   NT      36.58   15  
  5 Lehan, Sean C             12 Hershey-MA             39.06      38.65   14  
  6 Din, Daryn K              11 YCM-MD                 39.66      40.00   13  
  7 Laux, Jaxon C             11 UN-M-MA                40.84      40.08   12  
  8 Yang, Arthur Z            12 YCM-MD                 44.62      42.89   11  
  9 Tucker, David A           12 ACWS-MA                   NT      48.10    9  
 -- El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI                38.63     X40.07  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 ACWS-MA                   NT      48.55   20  
  2 Yates, Esme Y             10 HAY-MA                    NT      50.67   17  
  3 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA                 55.02      53.25   16  
  4 Hendershot, Brynn V       10 CYA-MA                    NT      53.53   15  
  5 Celi, Gemma               10 YCM-MD                 53.70      53.90   14  
  6 Bourassa, Ryleigh J        9 ACWS-MA                   NT      58.73   13  
  7 Tewell, Jaden M           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:04.06   12  
  8 Murray, Savannah J         9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:06.09   11  
  9 Hupp, Jenna H              9 YCM-MD                    NT    1:07.85    9  
 10 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:10.24    7  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                   NT      45.32   20  
  2 Yue, Kevin                10 YCM-MD                 49.64      50.32   17  
  3 Din, Dillon K              9 YCM-MD                 52.58      52.47   16  
  4 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                 58.35      53.85   15  
  5 Haley, Sam N              10 HAY-MA                    NT      54.79   14  
  6 Soffer, Owen S            10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:05.17   13  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 43.21      41.52   20  
  2 kil, Sammy A              11 ACWS-MA                   NT      42.66   17  
  3 Buehler, Katie            11 UN-01-MA                  NT      43.56   16  
  4 Cooper, Molly B           12 YCM-MD                 46.38      45.23   15  
  5 Linsey, Samantha C        12 ACWS-MA                47.51      46.84   14  
  6 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA                 51.06      47.33   13  
  7 Stover, Madison K         11 YCM-MD                 47.37      49.75   12  
  8 Tello, Izzie D            12 YCM-MD                 51.41      49.93   11  
  9 Stover, Mina K            11 YCM-MD                 52.44      50.62    9  
 10 Stees, Maya               11 YCM-MD                    NT      53.46    7  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffin, Connor T          12 YCM-MD                 41.94      40.63   20  
  2 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI                41.67      42.25   17  
  3 Laux, Jaxon C             11 UN-M-MA                44.38      43.32   16  
  4 Yang, Arthur Z            12 YCM-MD                 48.43      47.80   15  
  5 Raub, Sam P               11 HAY-MA                    NT      47.95   14  
  6 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA                   NT      49.01   13  
  7 Din, Daryn K              11 YCM-MD                 49.40      49.14   12  
  8 Raub, James G             11 HAY-MA                    NT      49.68   11  
  9 Arutyunov, Alex           11 ACWS-MA                   NT      49.80    9  
 10 Tucker, David A           12 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:02.41    7  
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milstead, McKenzie G      15 YCM-MD               2:24.45    2:25.86   20  
       32.99  1:09.53  1:47.84  2:25.86                                    
  2 Baker, Kasie L            15 YCM-MD               2:27.00    2:33.07   17  
       33.61  1:11.61  1:52.18  2:33.07                                    
  3 Marston, Araby S          16 UN-D-MA              2:35.58    2:39.11   16  
       34.59  1:14.43  1:57.18  2:39.11                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kretschmer, Jeff J        15 YCM-MD               2:13.30    2:12.15   20  
       29.81  1:03.00  1:37.82  2:12.15                                    
  2 Estep, Colby T            15 UN-01-MA                  NT    2:14.50   17  
       30.98  1:04.78  1:39.79  2:14.50                                    
  3 Kahsay, Seth J            15 UN-02-WV                  NT    2:15.62   16  
       29.68  1:03.28  1:39.62  2:15.62                                    
  4 Clarke, Ben W             15 ACWS-MA              2:21.37    2:16.07   15  
       30.48  1:04.95  1:40.55  2:16.07                                    
  5 Granholm, Quinn R         15 UN-D-MA                   NT    2:21.03   14  
       30.56  1:05.31  1:42.84  2:21.03                                    
  6 Moran, Conor P            15 UNYCM-MD             2:18.85    2:21.08   13  
       31.63  1:06.81  1:43.90  2:21.08                                    
  7 Cherry, Zack L            15 YCM-MD               2:26.12    2:22.03   12  
       32.33  1:09.69  1:48.64  2:22.03                                    
  8 Dundas, Nathan D          15 CYA-MA               2:31.44    2:24.48   11  
       32.51  1:10.01  1:48.19  2:24.48                                    
  9 Beck, Cody J              16 CYA-MA               2:18.60    2:25.01    9  
       32.42  1:08.42  1:46.50  2:25.01                                    
 10 Hagan, Ben J              15 CYA-MA               2:48.77    2:29.64    7  
       33.10  1:10.46  1:50.13  2:29.64                                    
 11 Fuller, Storm G           15 YCM-MD               2:25.47    2:29.86    6  
       32.30  1:10.24  1:50.89  2:29.86                                    
 12 Romero-Cano, Emiliano     16 YCM-MD               2:30.74    2:33.81    5  
       34.58  1:12.87  1:54.04  2:33.81                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Maddy              14 WAY-MA                    NT    2:31.23   20  
       34.98  1:14.41  1:54.01  2:31.23                                    
  2 Trumble, Samantha A       14 UN-D-MA                   NT    2:35.66   17  
       35.00  1:14.38  1:56.06  2:35.66                                    
  3 Estep, Mia                13 UN-01-MA                  NT    2:46.68   16  
       36.22  1:18.54  2:02.78  2:46.68                                    
  4 Edwards, Kelsie A         14 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:52.69   15  
       38.94  1:25.07  2:11.97  2:52.69                                    
  5 Celi, Giorgia             13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:53.60   14  
       39.51  1:22.81  2:09.25  2:53.60                                    
  6 Hagan, Naomi L            13 CYA-MA               2:56.57    2:57.48   13  
       38.78  1:25.31  2:12.25  2:57.48                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:18.18    2:16.05   20  
       30.44  1:04.49  1:41.01  2:16.05                                    
  2 Sauer, Ian M              14 YCM-MD                    NT    2:29.61   17  
       33.49  1:11.95  1:50.92  2:29.61                                    
  3 Milstead, Walker P        14 YCM-MD               2:46.69    2:31.68   16  
       34.77  1:14.03  1:54.08  2:31.68                                    
  4 Ross, Ken M               13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:34.66   15  
       35.37  1:15.20  1:55.84  2:34.66                                    
  5 Mamedov, Johnny E         13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:34.97   14  
       35.19  1:15.21  1:56.06  2:34.97                                    
  6 Laryoshyn, Vlad           13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:04.76   13  
       39.70  1:27.83  2:18.05  3:04.76                                    
  7 Romero-Cano, Edson        13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:11.68   12  
       41.55  1:30.96  2:23.18  3:11.68                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milstead, McKenzie G      15 YCM-MD               1:21.96    1:20.62   20  
       36.49  1:20.62                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockway, Logan S         18 UN-D-MA                57.70      58.53   20  
       27.42    58.53                                                      
  2 Dunnigan, Joel A          16 UN-D-MA                   NT    1:03.55   17  
       29.96  1:03.55                                                      
  3 Moran, Conor P            15 UNYCM-MD             1:03.78    1:04.15   16  
       29.96  1:04.15                                                      
  4 Bachman, Hunter F         16 ACWS-MA              1:04.48    1:05.06   15  
       29.22  1:05.06                                                      
  5 Clarke, Ben W             15 ACWS-MA              1:12.69    1:07.91   14  
       32.01  1:07.91                                                      
  6 Kretschmer, Jeff J        15 YCM-MD               1:10.32    1:08.59   13  
       31.88  1:08.59                                                      
  7 Estep, Colby T            15 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:09.08   12  
       32.29  1:09.08                                                      
  8 Spencer, Noah B           16 UN-01-MA             1:14.85    1:10.59   11  
       32.25  1:10.59                                                      
  9 Beck, Cody J              16 CYA-MA               1:07.30    1:10.83    9  
       33.64  1:10.83                                                      
 10 Cherry, Zack L            15 YCM-MD               1:13.87    1:13.57    7  
       32.59  1:13.57                                                      
 11 Hagan, Ben J              15 CYA-MA               1:27.05    1:20.14    6  
       36.36  1:20.14                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         13 ACWS-MA              1:24.15    1:14.32   20  
       34.39  1:14.32                                                      
  2 McHenry, Sophie G         14 UN-D-MA                   NT    1:18.49   17  
       35.88  1:18.49                                                      
  3 Breschi, Sophia I         14 YCM-MD                    NT    1:30.47   16  
       37.32  1:30.47                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J           13 ACWS-MA              1:19.63    1:10.60   20  
       33.65  1:10.60                                                      
  2 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:11.21   17  
       33.32  1:11.21                                                      
  3 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:13.27   16  
       33.33  1:13.27                                                      
  4 Mamedov, Johnny E         13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:26.67   15  
       39.28  1:26.67                                                      
  5 Ross, Ken M               13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:38.18   14  
       44.66  1:38.18                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kasie L            15 YCM-MD               1:15.71    1:16.33   20  
       36.36  1:16.33                                                      
  2 Milstead, McKenzie G      15 YCM-MD               1:17.65    1:18.72   17  
       38.02  1:18.72                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockway, Logan S         18 UN-D-MA              1:05.73    1:04.38   20  
       31.54  1:04.38                                                      
  2 Moran, Conor P            15 UNYCM-MD             1:07.13    1:08.68   17  
       33.02  1:08.68                                                      
  3 Kretschmer, Jeff J        15 YCM-MD               1:11.85    1:11.96   16  
       35.16  1:11.96                                                      
  4 Granholm, Quinn R         15 UN-D-MA                   NT    1:14.03   15  
       35.64  1:14.03                                                      
  5 Estep, Colby T            15 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:14.92   14  
       36.15  1:14.92                                                      
  6 Spencer, Noah B           16 UN-01-MA             1:19.71    1:16.78   13  
       37.16  1:16.78                                                      
  7 Dundas, Nathan D          15 CYA-MA               1:17.94    1:16.86   12  
       37.24  1:16.86                                                      
  8 Hagan, Ben J              15 CYA-MA               1:20.97    1:18.68   11  
       38.42  1:18.68                                                      
  9 Fuller, Storm G           15 YCM-MD               1:20.44    1:18.81    9  
       38.16  1:18.81                                                      
 10 Cherry, Zack L            15 YCM-MD               1:17.37    1:21.59    7  
       40.02  1:21.59                                                      
 11 Romero-Cano, Emiliano     16 YCM-MD               1:24.34    1:23.12    6  
       40.08  1:23.12                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockway, Langley M       14 UN-D-MA                   NT    1:16.10   20  
       37.21  1:16.10                                                      
  2 kil, Isabella C           13 ACWS-MA              1:13.86    1:16.11   17  
       36.13  1:16.11                                                      
  3 Price, Maddy              14 WAY-MA                    NT    1:16.65   16  
       37.01  1:16.65                                                      
  4 Trumble, Samantha A       14 UN-D-MA                   NT    1:17.20   15  
       38.06  1:17.20                                                      
  5 Pentz, Savannah T         13 ACWS-MA              1:20.79    1:18.91   14  
       38.80  1:18.91                                                      
  6 Blake, Joelle M           14 WAY-MA               1:33.36    1:24.47   13  
       40.37  1:24.47                                                      
  7 Secord, Ann K             13 ACWS-MA              1:30.76    1:25.62   12  
       41.88  1:25.62                                                      
  8 Breschi, Sophia I         14 YCM-MD                    NT    1:27.43   11  
       41.87  1:27.43                                                      
  9 McHenry, Sophie G         14 UN-D-MA                   NT    1:30.65    9  
       44.78  1:30.65                                                      
 10 Estep, Mia                13 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:31.39    7  
       44.41  1:31.39                                                      
 11 Celi, Giorgia             13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:33.19    6  
       43.46  1:33.19                                                      
 12 Hagan, Naomi L            13 CYA-MA               1:31.84    1:34.95    5  
       44.94  1:34.95                                                      
 13 Edwards, Kelsie A         14 ACWS-MA              1:37.62    1:37.20    4  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:18.33   20  
       39.26  1:18.33                                                      
  2 Smolinksi, Tomek A        14 UN-D-MA                   NT    1:20.13   17  
       36.35  1:20.13                                                      
  3 Sauer, Ian M              14 YCM-MD               1:28.35    1:23.68   16  
       40.74  1:23.68                                                      
  4 Wobber, Tommy A           13 CYA-MA               1:31.24    1:26.93   15  
       41.26  1:26.93                                                      
  5 Milstead, Walker P        14 YCM-MD               1:29.27    1:28.56   14  
       42.85  1:28.56                                                      
  6 Ross, Ken M               13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:29.25   13  
       45.32  1:29.25                                                      
  7 Laux, Dillon J            13 UN-M-MA              1:53.45    1:38.50   12  
       47.74  1:38.50                                                      
  8 Laryoshyn, Vlad           13 YCM-MD               2:04.25    1:41.76   11  
       48.38  1:41.76                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marston, Araby S          16 UN-D-MA              2:38.51    3:11.05   20  
       41.23  1:31.07  2:21.06  3:11.05                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Nathan D          15 CYA-MA               3:13.95    3:04.24   20  
       40.24  1:27.51  2:15.28  3:04.24                                    
  2 Fuller, Storm G           15 YCM-MD               3:16.17    3:19.20   17  
       42.32  1:32.99  2:27.00  3:19.20                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 kil, Isabella C           13 ACWS-MA              3:00.22    3:01.07   20  
       41.96  1:28.14  2:15.18  3:01.07                                    
  2 Estep, Mia                13 UN-01-MA                  NT    3:17.43   17  
       46.33  1:36.40  2:27.73  3:17.43                                    
  3 Hagan, Naomi L            13 CYA-MA               3:39.26    3:50.47   16  
       51.71  1:50.62  2:51.94  3:50.47                                    
  4 Celi, Giorgia             13 YCM-MD               3:55.96    3:51.99   15  
       52.32  1:50.36  2:52.88  3:51.99                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J           13 ACWS-MA              3:32.64    3:04.29   20  
       42.80  1:32.42  2:20.32  3:04.29                                    
  2 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:04.63   17  
       41.92  1:30.13  2:19.85  3:04.63                                    
  3 Sauer, Ian M              14 YCM-MD               3:47.28    3:39.36   16  
       49.28  1:44.89  2:43.90  3:39.36                                    
  4 Laryoshyn, Vlad           13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:45.59   15  
       51.52  1:49.86  2:48.99  3:45.59                                    
  5 Romero-Cano, Edson        13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:51.00   14  
       53.26  1:52.57  2:52.51  3:51.00                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kasie L            15 YCM-MD                 30.18      29.97   20  
  2 Marston, Araby S          16 UN-D-MA                30.35      30.87   17  
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Hunter F         16 ACWS-MA                25.59      25.33   20  
  2 Brockway, Logan S         18 UN-D-MA                24.88      25.41   17  
  3 Dunnigan, Joel A          16 UN-D-MA                   NT      26.44   16  
  4 Kretschmer, Jeff J        15 YCM-MD                 27.11      26.91   15  
  5 Kahsay, Seth J            15 UN-02-WV                  NT      27.24   14  
  6 Moran, Conor P            15 UNYCM-MD               27.08      27.54   13  
  7 Cherry, Zack L            15 YCM-MD                 28.29      28.22   12  
  8 Spencer, Noah B           16 UN-01-MA               31.81      28.28   11  
  9 Clarke, Ben W             15 ACWS-MA                29.57      28.79    9  
 10 Granholm, Quinn R         15 UN-D-MA                   NT      29.46    7  
 11 Beck, Cody J              16 CYA-MA                 29.80      29.91    6  
 12 Fuller, Storm G           15 YCM-MD                 30.45      30.83    5  
 13 Hagan, Ben J              15 CYA-MA                 31.77      30.89    4  
 14 Romero-Cano, Emiliano     16 YCM-MD                 30.64      31.22    3  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 kil, Isabella C           13 ACWS-MA                28.86      29.98   20  
  2 Trumble, Samantha A       14 UN-D-MA                   NT      30.36   17  
  3 Brockway, Langley M       14 UN-D-MA                   NT      30.61   16  
  4 Pentz, Savannah T         13 ACWS-MA                33.75      31.70   15  
  5 Price, Maddy              14 WAY-MA                    NT      32.85   14  
  6 Blake, Joelle M           14 WAY-MA                 34.70      33.48   13  
  7 Breschi, Sophia I         14 YCM-MD                    NT      33.55   12  
  8 Secord, Ann K             13 ACWS-MA                37.02      34.45   11  
  9 McHenry, Sophie G         14 UN-D-MA                   NT      34.89    9  
 10 Estep, Mia                13 UN-01-MA                  NT      35.08    7  
 11 Edwards, Kelsie A         14 ACWS-MA                37.89      36.09    6  
 12 Celi, Giorgia             13 YCM-MD                 35.26      36.45    5  
 13 Hagan, Naomi L            13 CYA-MA                 46.51      36.88    4  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolinksi, Tomek A        14 UN-D-MA                   NT      28.12   20  
  2 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA                   NT      28.37   17  
  3 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA                   NT      29.26   16  
  4 Ginter, Lance J           13 ACWS-MA                31.33      29.29   15  
  5 Mamedov, Johnny E         13 YCM-MD                    NT      32.50   14  
  6 Milstead, Walker P        14 YCM-MD                 33.60      32.85   13  
  7 Wobber, Tommy A           13 CYA-MA                    NT      34.42   12  
  8 Laryoshyn, Vlad           13 YCM-MD                 47.51      37.51   11  
  9 Laux, Dillon J            13 UN-M-MA                42.23      38.54    9  
 10 Romero-Cano, Edson        13 YCM-MD                    NT      38.80    7  
 
Event 67  Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milstead, McKenzie G      15 YCM-MD                    NT   20:32.61   20  
       35.19  1:15.09  1:56.07  2:37.37  3:18.96  4:00.22  4:42.05  5:23.73
     6:01.75  6:47.93  7:29.37  8:10.58  8:47.09  9:33.74 10:09.80 10:57.31
    11:32.22 12:20.44 12:56.85 13:43.67 14:25.39 15:06.73 15:48.34 16:29.80
    17:10.88 17:51.58 18:32.73 19:13.86 19:53.88 20:32.61                  
  2 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 Vest-NI                   NT   21:38.49   17  
       39.01  1:22.40  2:05.98  2:49.89  3:34.00  4:17.78  5:01.80  5:46.70
     6:31.39  7:16.70  8:00.60  8:44.84  9:29.03 10:12.86 10:56.82 11:39.99
    12:23.16 13:06.30 13:49.93 14:33.91 15:17.08 16:00.70 16:44.46 17:28.53
    18:11.77 18:54.16 19:36.64 20:18.84 20:59.97 21:38.49                  
  3 Blake, Joelle M           14 WAY-MA                    NT   22:41.43   16  
       38.58  1:23.34  2:08.64  2:54.02  3:39.19  4:24.27  5:09.34  5:54.94
     6:40.77  7:26.32  8:12.06  8:57.77  9:44.30 10:30.29 11:16.32 12:02.42
    12:48.56 13:35.22 14:20.77 15:06.69 15:51.08 16:36.51 17:23.20 18:10.01
    18:56.47 19:41.84 20:27.37 21:12.86 21:58.23 22:41.43                  
  4 Cooper, Molly B           12 YCM-MD                    NT   25:08.91   15  
       42.98  1:31.94  2:22.24  3:13.19  4:04.73  4:55.27  5:45.31  6:36.58
     7:26.80  8:18.38  9:09.28 10:01.42 10:52.01 11:43.89 12:35.12 13:26.32
    14:17.80 15:08.96 16:00.76 16:52.67 17:41.25 18:35.12 19:25.91 20:16.68
    21:06.45 21:55.45 22:44.96 23:34.00 24:19.01 25:08.91                  
 
Event 68  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washart, Shane F          15 GPAC-MA             17:30.24   16:39.26   20  
       30.23  1:02.87  1:35.95  2:09.34  2:42.53  3:15.83  3:49.28  4:22.59
     4:56.44  5:29.93  6:03.74  6:37.17  7:11.32  7:44.70  8:18.56  8:51.96
     9:25.77  9:59.11 10:32.72 11:06.08 11:39.84 12:13.27 12:47.28 13:20.86
    13:54.77 14:28.22 15:01.73 15:34.90 16:07.77 16:39.26                  
  2 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA             17:10.69   16:42.55   17  
       27.97  1:02.71  1:36.13  2:09.41  2:42.80  3:16.15  3:49.73  4:23.20
     4:56.87  5:30.34  6:04.20  6:37.73  7:11.53  7:45.23  8:11.04  8:52.66
     9:26.28  9:59.84 10:33.62 11:07.48 11:41.26 12:14.97 12:48.74 13:22.58
    13:56.34 14:30.19 15:03.87 15:37.41 16:10.53 16:42.55                  
  3 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA             17:01.90   16:55.67   16  
       29.80  1:02.47  1:35.77  2:09.20  2:42.49  3:16.06  3:49.62  4:23.21
     4:56.89  5:30.96  6:04.95  6:39.24  7:13.56  7:47.31           8:55.76
     9:30.08 10:04.02 10:38.46 11:12.94 11:47.28 12:21.34 12:55.63 13:30.04
    14:04.86 14:38.99 15:13.53 15:47.95 16:22.60 16:55.67                  
  4 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA             17:30.84   17:15.48   15  
       30.47  1:03.70  1:38.29  2:12.64  2:44.73  3:21.52  3:56.21  4:30.93
     5:05.79  5:40.73  6:15.36  6:50.02  7:24.77  7:59.70  8:34.50  9:09.21
     9:43.76 10:18.61 10:53.52 11:28.46 12:03.28 12:38.27 13:13.12 13:48.09
    14:22.85 14:57.96 15:32.85 16:07.84 16:42.08 17:15.48                  
  5 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA             17:49.77   17:43.56   14  
       31.80  1:05.53  1:40.16  2:15.14  2:50.13  3:25.69  4:01.32  4:37.20
     5:13.17  5:48.62  6:24.33  7:00.36  7:36.74  8:11.90  8:48.14  9:24.02
     9:59.96 10:35.13 11:11.07 11:46.67 12:22.71 12:58.45 13:34.31 14:10.71
    14:46.95 15:22.55 15:58.59 16:34.24 17:10.19 17:43.56                  
  6 Estep, Colby T            15 UN-01-MA                  NT   19:03.20   13  
       33.17  1:10.42  1:48.86  2:27.41  3:06.15  3:44.82  4:22.02  5:01.61
     5:38.66  6:18.89  6:57.39  7:35.94  8:14.68  8:53.28  9:31.91 10:11.23
    10:49.24 11:27.61 12:05.58 12:43.94 13:21.73 13:59.77 14:37.90 15:15.76
    15:53.91 16:32.32 17:10.58 17:48.66 18:26.29 19:03.20                  
  7 Ginter, Lance J           13 ACWS-MA             23:28.06   20:21.34   12  
       35.38  1:16.93  1:58.08  2:39.23  3:20.89  4:02.01  4:43.39  5:25.05
     6:06.66  6:46.74  7:27.94  8:10.42  8:49.05  9:32.90 10:14.42 10:55.70
    11:37.37 12:18.45 12:59.44 13:40.84 14:21.41 15:01.77 15:42.55 16:23.23
    17:04.20 17:44.43 18:25.24 19:04.87 19:44.39 20:21.34                  
  8 Sauer, Ian M              14 YCM-MD                    NT   20:50.57   11  
       35.54  1:15.75  1:57.05  2:39.93  3:21.64  4:04.55  4:45.96  5:28.00
     6:10.06  6:52.37  7:34.64  8:16.90  8:58.07  9:40.66 10:22.43 11:05.24
             12:29.28 13:10.90 13:54.23 14:35.88 15:18.86 16:00.59 16:43.18
    17:24.26 18:07.25 18:47.91 19:30.21 20:10.70 20:50.57                  
  9 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI                   NT   21:01.53    9  
       36.20  1:17.10  1:59.90  2:42.70  3:25.12  4:07.62  4:51.01  5:34.29
     6:16.81  6:59.43  7:42.04  8:24.93  9:08.02  9:50.57 10:32.97 11:14.98
    11:56.76 12:38.66 13:20.16 14:02.66 14:44.66 15:26.32 16:09.01 16:51.61
    17:34.99 18:18.12 19:01.00 19:41.96 20:22.32 21:01.53                  
 10 Milstead, Walker P        14 YCM-MD                    NT   21:16.67    7  
       36.19  1:17.75  2:00.01  2:42.72  3:25.26  4:07.68  4:50.89  5:34.36
     6:14.29  6:59.47  7:42.68  8:25.31  9:08.10  9:50.82 10:33.61 11:16.02
    11:58.86 12:41.89 13:21.90 14:08.25 14:51.86 15:35.70 16:14.35 17:01.54
    17:44.86 18:28.29 19:11.31 19:54.26 20:36.66 21:16.67                  
 11 Mamedov, Johnny E         13 YCM-MD                    NT   21:28.96    6  
       37.14  1:20.15  2:03.68  2:46.12  3:24.67  4:11.45  4:54.54  5:37.54
     6:19.78  7:02.57  7:45.82  8:29.50  9:13.95  9:57.33 10:41.45 11:24.78
    12:08.32 12:51.24 13:35.29 14:19.05 14:58.04 15:45.82 16:29.15 17:13.24
    17:56.93 18:39.98 19:23.48 20:06.98 20:46.33 21:28.96                  
 12 Ross, Ken M               13 YCM-MD                    NT   21:56.99    5  
       38.49  1:21.35  2:05.30  2:49.74  3:33.74  4:17.71  5:01.04  5:44.80
     6:27.08  7:12.51  7:54.74  8:40.90  9:21.96 10:08.85 10:47.94 11:36.31
    12:20.54 13:04.09 13:44.72 14:33.30 15:17.39 16:02.53 16:47.13 17:31.84
    18:14.76 19:01.45 19:46.35 20:31.48 21:15.40 21:56.99                  
 13 Wobber, Tommy A           13 CYA-MA                    NT   25:30.72    4  
       39.00  1:25.77  2:14.20  3:03.00  3:49.68  4:42.43  5:32.05  6:23.78
     7:13.93  8:03.57  8:54.77  9:46.14 10:30.86 11:29.16 12:20.46 13:11.08
    14:02.85 14:55.15 15:42.30 16:39.88 17:32.34 18:24.51 19:18.04 20:11.11
    21:04.45 21:57.75 22:51.99 23:46.16 24:32.37 25:30.72                  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:01.34   20  
       39.86  1:26.67  2:15.59  3:01.34                                    
  2 Celi, Gemma               10 YCM-MD               3:06.50    3:05.97   17  
                43.43  3:05.97                                             
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Din, Dillon K              9 YCM-MD               2:43.35    2:43.68   20  
       36.82  1:17.84  2:01.31  2:43.68                                    
  2 Liu, Matthew J            10 YCM-MD               2:53.04    2:48.94   17  
       37.53  1:20.32  2:05.55  2:48.94                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 Vest-NI              2:22.02    2:26.02   20  
       33.73  1:11.54  1:49.62  2:26.02                                    
  2 kil, Sammy A              11 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:28.82   17  
       34.57  1:12.71  1:51.65  2:28.82                                    
  3 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                    NT    2:33.06   16  
       35.48  1:14.47  1:55.49  2:33.06                                    
  4 Linsey, Samantha C        12 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:44.81   15  
       36.19  1:17.29  2:01.33  2:44.81                                    
  5 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA               3:09.94    2:59.12   14  
       40.39  1:26.93  2:14.78  2:59.12                                    
  6 Stover, Madison K         11 YCM-MD               2:53.90    2:59.28   13  
       41.33  1:27.97  2:15.98  2:59.28                                    
  7 Stover, Mina K            11 YCM-MD               3:03.63    3:06.19   12  
       42.28  1:30.65  2:21.19  3:06.19                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffin, Connor T          12 YCM-MD               2:24.07    2:23.99   20  
       32.89  1:09.37  1:48.29  2:23.99                                    
  2 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-01-MA                  NT    2:25.15   17  
       32.88  1:10.59  1:48.84  2:25.15                                    
  3 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              2:29.30    2:29.50   16  
       34.07  1:11.85  1:51.61  2:29.50                                    
  4 Din, Daryn K              11 YCM-MD               2:36.59    2:38.93   15  
       36.66  1:17.19  1:59.05  2:38.93                                    
  5 Laux, Jaxon C             11 UN-M-MA              2:38.76    2:47.70   14  
       37.74  1:22.23  2:06.06  2:47.70                                    
  6 Yang, Arthur Z            12 YCM-MD               2:52.88    2:52.50   13  
       37.83  1:22.15  2:07.69  2:52.50                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               1:39.69    1:27.86   20  
       42.53  1:27.86                                                      
  2 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:30.39   17  
       42.10  1:30.39                                                      
  3 Celi, Gemma               10 YCM-MD               1:47.13    1:45.03   16  
       52.87  1:45.03                                                      
  4 Bourassa, Ryleigh J        9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:48.53   15  
  5 Wobber, Vicki G           10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:50.51   14  
       56.23  1:50.51                                                      
  6 Hupp, Jenna H              9 YCM-MD                    NT    1:59.51   13  
       58.75  1:59.51                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Matthew J            10 YCM-MD               1:30.79    1:26.62   20  
       42.17  1:26.62                                                      
  2 Yue, Kevin                10 YCM-MD               1:31.46    1:27.84   17  
       42.92  1:27.84                                                      
  3 Din, Dillon K              9 YCM-MD               1:29.18    1:29.49   16  
       43.48  1:29.49                                                      
  4 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:30.28   15  
       43.87  1:30.28                                                      
  5 Blake, Gabe C             10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:33.40   14  
       46.61  1:33.40                                                      
  6 Sauer, Joseph B           10 YCM-MD               1:47.77    1:36.29   13  
  7 Hagan, Ethan J            10 CYA-MA               2:00.04    1:47.60   12  
       52.70  1:47.60                                                      
 -- Murray, Cohen F           10 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       50.37       DQ                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA               1:24.84    1:18.96   20  
       39.33  1:18.96                                                      
  2 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA               1:23.17    1:20.47   17  
       39.81  1:20.47                                                      
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 Vest-NI              1:16.71    1:21.12   16  
       39.60  1:21.12                                                      
  4 Buehler, Katie            11 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:21.63   15  
       40.26  1:21.63                                                      
  5 Stover, Madison K         11 YCM-MD               1:33.99    1:37.59   14  
       49.56  1:37.59                                                      
  6 Stover, Mina K            11 YCM-MD               1:39.62    1:39.20   13  
       48.36  1:39.20                                                      
  7 Wilkinson, Isabella J     11 UN-D-MA                   NT    1:39.37   12  
       49.77  1:39.37                                                      
  8 Koratich, Kylee S         11 UN-D-MA                   NT    1:40.43   11  
  9 Stees, Maya               11 YCM-MD                    NT    1:41.56    9  
 10 McHenry, Isabella C       11 UN-D-MA                   NT    1:52.46    7  
       53.90  1:52.46                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:16.26   20  
       37.76  1:16.26                                                      
  2 Tiffin, Connor T          12 YCM-MD               1:17.80    1:19.79   17  
       38.81  1:19.79                                                      
  3 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:24.27   16  
       41.13  1:24.27                                                      
  4 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              1:21.31    1:25.62   15  
       41.98  1:25.62                                                      
  5 Din, Daryn K              11 YCM-MD               1:24.62    1:27.36   14  
       42.77  1:27.36                                                      
  6 Laux, Jaxon C             11 UN-M-MA              1:25.38    1:30.91   13  
       43.96  1:30.91                                                      
  7 Arutyunov, Alex           11 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:35.31   12  
       46.01  1:35.31                                                      
  8 Thompson, Christopher L   11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:44.09   11  
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:48.93   20  
       53.14  1:48.93                                                      
  2 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:49.32   17  
       51.22  1:49.32                                                      
  3 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA               1:55.67    1:53.88   16  
       53.40  1:53.88                                                      
  4 Bourassa, Ryleigh J        9 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:05.26   15  
     1:00.33  2:05.26                                                      
  5 Celi, Gemma               10 YCM-MD                    NT    2:06.16   14  
     1:02.10  2:06.16                                                      
  6 Wobber, Vicki G           10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:21.06   13  
     1:08.52  2:21.06                                                      
  7 Hupp, Jenna H              9 YCM-MD                    NT    2:21.53   12  
     1:09.22  2:21.53                                                      
  8 Murray, Savannah J         9 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:26.03   11  
     1:09.65  2:26.03                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:40.68   20  
       46.48  1:40.68                                                      
  2 Yue, Kevin                10 YCM-MD               1:44.59    1:45.94   17  
       50.92  1:45.94                                                      
  3 Hagan, Ethan J            10 CYA-MA               2:47.13    2:07.04   16  
       59.14  2:07.04                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               1:31.67    1:32.62   20  
       42.31  1:32.62                                                      
  2 kil, Sammy A              11 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:32.74   17  
       44.50  1:32.74                                                      
  3 Buehler, Katie            11 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:36.23   16  
       46.16  1:36.23                                                      
  4 Trumble, Adelaide P       12 UN-D-MA                   NT    1:41.10   15  
       47.32  1:41.10                                                      
  5 Cooper, Molly B           12 YCM-MD               1:57.27    1:43.81   14  
       47.82  1:43.81                                                      
  6 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA               1:52.69    1:44.55   13  
       49.70  1:44.55                                                      
  7 Lau, Syd K                12 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:49.91   12  
       48.46  1:49.91                                                      
  8 Stover, Mina K            11 YCM-MD               1:55.57    1:52.40   11  
       54.54  1:52.40                                                      
  9 Koratich, Kylee S         11 UN-D-MA                   NT    1:57.37    9  
       57.40  1:57.37                                                      
 10 Stees, Maya               11 YCM-MD                    NT    1:58.20    7  
       56.45  1:58.20                                                      
 11 McHenry, Isabella C       11 UN-D-MA                   NT    2:04.38    6  
     1:00.13  2:04.38                                                      
 12 Wilkinson, Isabella J     11 UN-D-MA                   NT    2:06.23    5  
       59.27  2:06.23                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffin, Connor T          12 YCM-MD               1:30.42    1:30.78   20  
       42.66  1:30.78                                                      
  2 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              1:30.78    1:31.80   17  
       45.11  1:31.80                                                      
  3 Laux, Jaxon C             11 UN-M-MA              1:36.56    1:36.23   16  
       45.90  1:36.23                                                      
  4 Yang, Arthur Z            12 YCM-MD               1:55.19    1:47.66   15  
       50.71  1:47.66                                                      
  5 Arutyunov, Alex           11 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:50.77   14  
       52.06  1:50.77                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 ACWS-MA                   NT      39.55   20  
  2 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA                    NT      39.60   17  
  3 Celi, Gemma               10 YCM-MD                 41.86      42.09   16  
  4 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA                 48.10      42.31   15  
  5 Murray, Savannah J         9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:03.86   14  
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Matthew J            10 YCM-MD                 37.40      37.05   20  
  2 Yue, Kevin                10 YCM-MD                 37.64      37.77   17  
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                   NT      39.91   16  
  4 Din, Dillon K              9 YCM-MD                 41.14      39.99   15  
  5 Sauer, Joseph B           10 YCM-MD                    NT      42.66   14  
  6 Blake, Gabe C             10 WAY-MA                    NT      52.83   13  
  7 Hagan, Ethan J            10 CYA-MA               1:15.08      57.56   12  
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 Vest-NI                31.84      32.35   20  
  2 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                    NT      33.16   17  
  3 kil, Sammy A              11 ACWS-MA                   NT      34.38   16  
  4 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA                 38.95      35.78   15  
  5 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                 36.57      35.96   14  
  6 Buehler, Katie            11 UN-01-MA                  NT      36.61   13  
  7 Linsey, Samantha C        12 ACWS-MA                   NT      37.92   12  
  8 Lau, Syd K                12 ACWS-MA                   NT      38.54   11  
  9 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 37.97      38.57    9  
 10 Stover, Madison K         11 YCM-MD                 40.47      38.84    7  
 11 Cooper, Molly B           12 YCM-MD                 47.12      43.69    6  
 12 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA                    NT      43.83    5  
 13 McHenry, Amelia R         11 UN-D-MA                   NT      54.79    4  
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-01-MA                  NT      33.01   20  
  2 Laux, Jaxon C             11 UN-M-MA                39.16      37.75   17  
  3 Yang, Arthur Z            12 YCM-MD                 40.96      40.08   16  
  4 Din, Daryn K              11 YCM-MD                 39.81      41.69   15  
  5 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA                   NT      42.15   14  
  6 Arutyunov, Alex           11 ACWS-MA                   NT      43.76   13  
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 ACWS-MA                   NT      35.44   20  
  2 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA                    NT      36.33   17  
  3 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA                 39.25      37.01   16  
  4 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA                    NT      38.30   15  
  5 Wobber, Vicki G           10 CYA-MA                    NT      45.95   14  
  6 Murray, Savannah J         9 ACWS-MA                   NT      53.06   13  
  7 Hupp, Jenna H              9 YCM-MD                    NT      54.99   12  
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Matthew J            10 YCM-MD                 33.20      33.50   20  
  2 Yue, Kevin                10 YCM-MD                 33.12      33.56   17  
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                   NT      35.39   16  
  4 Din, Dillon K              9 YCM-MD                 34.79      35.43   15  
  5 Sauer, Joseph B           10 YCM-MD                 38.36      37.42   14  
  6 Blake, Gabe C             10 WAY-MA                    NT      39.46   13  
  7 Hagan, Ethan J            10 CYA-MA                 49.61      42.73   12  
  8 Murray, Cohen F           10 ACWS-MA                   NT      46.67   11  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 Vest-NI                30.89      30.63   20  
  2 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                    NT      31.44   17  
  3 Buehler, Katie            11 UN-01-MA                  NT      32.23   16  
  4 kil, Sammy A              11 ACWS-MA                   NT      32.64   15  
  5 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                 33.51      33.19   14  
  6 Linsey, Samantha C        12 ACWS-MA                   NT      33.59   13  
  7 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA                 35.25      33.88   12  
  8 Lau, Syd K                12 ACWS-MA                   NT      34.83   11  
  9 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 37.56      35.22    9  
 10 Trumble, Adelaide P       12 UN-D-MA                   NT      35.27    7  
 11 Wilkinson, Isabella J     11 UN-D-MA                   NT      37.02    6  
 12 Stover, Madison K         11 YCM-MD                 34.13      37.14    5  
 13 Cooper, Molly B           12 YCM-MD                 40.31      37.41    4  
 14 Stover, Mina K            11 YCM-MD                 37.34      37.69    3  
 15 Koratich, Kylee S         11 UN-D-MA                   NT      38.71    2  
 16 McHenry, Isabella C       11 UN-D-MA                   NT      42.62    1  
 17 Stees, Maya               11 YCM-MD                    NT      42.98  
 18 McHenry, Amelia R         11 UN-D-MA                   NT      43.51  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffin, Connor T          12 YCM-MD                 30.44      30.78   20  
  2 Estep, Derek T            11 UN-01-MA                  NT      30.87   17  
  3 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI                32.35      32.13   16  
  4 Din, Daryn K              11 YCM-MD                 32.85      34.45   15  
  5 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA                   NT      35.02   14  
  6 Yang, Arthur Z            12 YCM-MD                 35.95      35.73   13  
  7 Thompson, Christopher L   11 CYA-MA                    NT      42.94   12