Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/27/2018 03:38 PM
              2018 MA JW Summer Solstice - 6/22/2018 to 6/24/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                1:17.76    1:17.52  
       36.01  1:17.52                                                      
  2 Nyah Petrakis             13 CBST-MA              1:23.79    1:22.75  
       38.96  1:22.75                                                      
  3 Hannah Storm              14 PCAC-MA              1:23.73    1:24.16  
       39.32  1:24.16                                                      
  4 Krista Marlin             13 SSC-MA               1:24.64    1:24.99  
       39.79  1:24.99                                                      
  5 Olivia Smith              14 GPAC-MA              1:24.54    1:25.20  
       40.15  1:25.20                                                      
  6 Lilly Acker               14 CBST-MA              1:28.32    1:26.79  
       41.32  1:26.79                                                      
  7 Cathryn Holtsberg         14 SSC-MA               1:28.57    1:27.65  
       41.00  1:27.65                                                      
  8 Kate Levensten            13 SSC-MA               1:27.42    1:28.99  
       40.74  1:28.99                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                1:19.53    1:17.76  
       36.12  1:17.76                                                      
  2 Hannah Storm              14 PCAC-MA              1:24.21    1:23.73  
       38.83  1:23.73                                                      
  3 Nyah Petrakis             13 CBST-MA              1:22.41    1:23.79  
       39.28  1:23.79                                                      
  4 Olivia Smith              14 GPAC-MA              1:28.91    1:24.54  
       40.07  1:24.54                                                      
  5 Krista Marlin             13 SSC-MA               1:23.63    1:24.64  
       40.03  1:24.64                                                      
  6 Kate Levensten            13 SSC-MA               1:26.67    1:27.42  
       40.79  1:27.42                                                      
  7 Lilly Acker               14 CBST-MA              1:31.70    1:28.32  
       42.57  1:28.32                                                      
  8 Cathryn Holtsberg         14 SSC-MA               1:25.91    1:28.57  
       41.00  1:28.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abby Neely                13 JW-MA                1:31.39    1:29.44  
       42.57  1:29.44                                                      
 10 Emily Gramigna            13 JW-MA                1:32.42    1:30.24  
       42.71  1:30.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clare Scharschan          14 SSC-MA               1:28.19    1:30.29  
       43.70  1:30.29                                                      
 12 Emily Gong                13 SVY-NJ               1:29.42    1:31.17  
       44.02  1:31.17                                                      
 13 Kayla Bass                14 PCAC-MA              1:34.55    1:32.31  
       44.64  1:32.31                                                      
 14 Hannah MacDonald          13 UMLY-MA              1:18.16Y   1:32.43  
       44.32  1:32.43                                                      
 15 Angela Merch              14 JW-MA                1:30.88    1:32.44  
       43.16  1:32.44                                                      
 16 Ava Levari                13 GPAC-MA              1:33.31    1:32.81  
       44.61  1:32.81                                                      
 17 Sophia Paglia             13 SSC-MA               1:16.95Y   1:33.76  
 17 Evangelia Tonelli         13 JW-MA                1:19.26Y   1:33.76  
       43.57  1:33.76                                                      
 19 Maddy Neely               14 JW-MA                1:19.53Y   1:33.82  
       45.02  1:33.82                                                      
 20 Ella Shifflett            13 SSC-MA               1:34.33    1:34.33  
       44.83  1:34.33                                                      
 21 Abby Gold                 13 SVY-NJ               1:20.80Y   1:34.49  
       44.44  1:34.49                                                      
 22 Kate Ruona                13 WAVE-MA              1:34.99    1:34.73  
       46.05  1:34.73                                                      
 23 Emma Behm                 13 JW-MA                1:33.76    1:34.78  
       44.26  1:34.78                                                      
 24 Emma Galef                13 UMLY-MA              1:19.25Y   1:35.09  
       45.00  1:35.09                                                      
 25 Amelia Wright             13 JW-MA                1:31.63    1:35.79  
       44.87  1:35.79                                                      
 26 Sarah Teng                13 JW-MA                1:21.02Y   1:38.54  
       46.23  1:38.54                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA               1:11.25    1:09.76  
       33.15  1:09.76                                                      
  2 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA              1:11.81    1:11.94  
       33.32  1:11.94                                                      
  3 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              1:13.86    1:14.49  
       35.48  1:14.49                                                      
  4 Dolan Grisbaum            14 GPAC-MA              1:18.18    1:14.79  
       36.30  1:14.79                                                      
  5 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                1:15.28    1:14.85  
       34.82  1:14.85                                                      
  6 Nate Piccolo              14 GPAC-MA              1:15.61    1:14.89  
       36.04  1:14.89                                                      
  7 Raymond Welgosh           14 SSC-MA               1:15.92    1:16.47  
       36.59  1:16.47                                                      
  8 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA              1:18.48    1:21.59  
       38.06  1:21.59                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA               1:12.11    1:11.25  
       33.22  1:11.25                                                      
  2 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA              1:15.50    1:11.81  
       33.41  1:11.81                                                      
  3 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              1:21.20    1:13.86  
       34.78  1:13.86                                                      
  4 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                1:20.32    1:15.28  
       34.57  1:15.28                                                      
  5 Nate Piccolo              14 GPAC-MA              1:17.16    1:15.61  
       35.43  1:15.61                                                      
  6 Raymond Welgosh           14 SSC-MA               1:16.17    1:15.92  
       36.83  1:15.92                                                      
  7 Dolan Grisbaum            14 GPAC-MA              1:18.13    1:18.18  
       36.68  1:18.18                                                      
  8 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA              1:20.83    1:18.48  
       36.51  1:18.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robert Simms              13 JW-MA                1:18.76    1:20.42  
       36.99  1:20.42                                                      
 10 James Manion              14 UMLY-MA              1:23.75    1:20.61  
       37.83  1:20.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alex Christou             14 JW-MA                1:25.37    1:21.94  
       37.94  1:21.94                                                      
 12 Dov Schwartz              14 JW-MA                1:10.94Y   1:22.10  
       38.36  1:22.10                                                      
 13 Liam Sargent              14 UMLY-MA              1:10.96Y   1:22.33  
       39.74  1:22.33                                                      
 14 Thomas Moderski           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.52  
       39.49  1:22.52                                                      
 15 James Tao                 13 JW-MA                1:22.89    1:22.92  
       38.15  1:22.92                                                      
 16 Michael Huegel            13 SSC-MA               1:24.81    1:23.01  
       39.38  1:23.01                                                      
 17 Sean Simms                14 GPAC-MA              1:12.18Y   1:23.60  
       39.89  1:23.60                                                      
 18 Jack Gutekunst            14 JW-MA                1:10.71Y   1:23.64  
       39.51  1:23.64                                                      
 19 Cole Jennings             13 GPAC-MA              1:18.37    1:24.18  
       38.48  1:24.18                                                      
 20 Drew Henry                13 NRG-MA               1:13.08Y   1:24.45  
       40.22  1:24.45                                                      
 21 Johnny Pierce Jr.         13 SAKA-MA              1:25.76    1:26.88  
       40.95  1:26.88                                                      
 22 Aaron Thompson            13 SEA-MA               1:24.96    1:27.15  
       40.81  1:27.15                                                      
 23 Eric Boeckx               13 SSC-MA               1:14.62Y   1:28.62  
       40.87  1:28.62                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               1:14.67    1:12.85  
       34.50  1:12.85                                                      
  2 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                1:14.34    1:12.89  
       34.53  1:12.89                                                      
  3 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                1:16.70    1:14.61  
       34.91  1:14.61                                                      
  4 Nora Woods                17 JW-MA                1:20.13    1:14.96  
       34.41  1:14.96                                                      
  5 Abbey Neveling            19 JW-MA                1:15.58    1:15.54  
       35.50  1:15.54                                                      
  6 Katie McClintock          15 SEA-MA               1:18.72    1:15.92  
       35.96  1:15.92                                                      
  7 Meredith Mutter           16 UMLY-MA              1:20.25    1:17.18  
       36.71  1:17.18                                                      
  8 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                1:20.26    1:20.31  
       37.78  1:20.31                                                      
B - Final
  9 Alex Marlow               17 UMLY-MA              1:22.86    1:17.99  
       37.77  1:17.99                                                      
 10 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                1:21.18    1:19.54  
       37.33  1:19.54                                                      
 11 Syd Paglia                16 SSC-MA               1:23.21    1:20.87  
       38.19  1:20.87                                                      
 12 Lauren Baines             17 JW-MA                1:21.91    1:21.20  
       37.72  1:21.20                                                      
 13 Jordan Washart            17 GPAC-MA              1:23.03    1:21.42  
       39.27  1:21.42                                                      
 14 Laura Wakeley             17 GPAC-MA              1:22.39    1:21.51  
       38.33  1:21.51                                                      
 15 Lauren Cotton             15 JW-MA                1:23.22    1:23.17  
       41.04  1:23.17                                                      
 16 Annabel Gorman            17 UN-99-MA             1:23.26    1:23.45  
       39.38  1:23.45                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                1:14.79    1:14.34  
       34.18  1:14.34                                                      
  2 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               1:13.30    1:14.67  
       34.95  1:14.67                                                      
  3 Sally Foley               16 PCAC-MA              1:12.39    1:15.20  
       35.52  1:15.20                                                      
  4 Abbey Neveling            19 JW-MA                1:13.97    1:15.58  
       35.21  1:15.58                                                      
  5 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                1:12.98    1:16.70  
       36.30  1:16.70                                                      
  6 Katie McClintock          15 SEA-MA               1:15.00    1:18.72  
       36.73  1:18.72                                                      
  7 Nora Woods                17 JW-MA                1:12.99    1:20.13  
       37.03  1:20.13                                                      
  8 Meredith Mutter           16 UMLY-MA              1:17.36    1:20.25  
       38.05  1:20.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                1:19.80    1:20.26  
       38.00  1:20.26                                                      
 10 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                1:17.99    1:21.18  
       38.23  1:21.18                                                      
 11 Lauren Baines             17 JW-MA                1:18.95    1:21.91  
       38.28  1:21.91                                                      
 12 Laura Wakeley             17 GPAC-MA              1:18.56    1:22.39  
       38.37  1:22.39                                                      
 13 Alex Marlow               17 UMLY-MA              1:16.85    1:22.86  
       38.77  1:22.86                                                      
 14 Jordan Washart            17 GPAC-MA              1:23.32    1:23.03  
       39.43  1:23.03                                                      
 15 Syd Paglia                16 SSC-MA               1:19.40    1:23.21  
       39.89  1:23.21                                                      
 16 Lauren Cotton             15 JW-MA                1:13.01Y   1:23.22  
       40.26  1:23.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Annabel Gorman            17 UN-99-MA             1:25.09    1:23.26  
       39.19  1:23.26                                                      
 18 Marissa Lopez-Ona         16 PCAC-MA              1:16.87    1:23.27  
       38.78  1:23.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 India Jackson             17 SAKA-MA              1:19.68    1:23.33  
       39.24  1:23.33                                                      
 20 Grace McElroy             15 UMLY-MA              1:21.54    1:24.12  
       39.09  1:24.12                                                      
 21 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                1:14.36Y   1:24.26  
       39.05  1:24.26                                                      
 22 Kiersten Donnelly         15 UN-UM-MA             1:25.11    1:24.38  
       40.30  1:24.38                                                      
 23 Claire Walsh              17 SSC-MA               1:23.15    1:24.62  
       39.70  1:24.62                                                      
 24 Michelle Lebed            17 NRG-MA               1:23.15    1:24.67  
       40.06  1:24.67                                                      
 25 Grace Noble               15 UMLY-MA              1:23.14    1:24.79  
       40.15  1:24.79                                                      
 26 Sarah Bansky              15 JW-MA                1:24.80    1:25.69  
       41.11  1:25.69                                                      
 26 Emma Chambers             15 GPAC-MA              1:22.14    1:25.69  
       40.71  1:25.69                                                      
 28 Abbey Miskiewicz          17 GPAC-MA              1:11.95Y   1:25.73  
       40.83  1:25.73                                                      
 29 Brianna Disanti           16 JW-MA                1:24.17    1:26.03  
       40.39  1:26.03                                                      
 30 Maggie Caputo             17 JW-MA                1:11.53Y   1:27.72  
       40.98  1:27.72                                                      
 31 Sayde Shiroff             17 CBST-MA              1:11.63Y   1:28.23  
       42.08  1:28.23                                                      
 32 Sarah Manthorp            16 UMLY-MA              1:11.64Y   1:28.31  
       41.19  1:28.31                                                      
 33 Grace Frey                15 UMLY-MA              1:24.88    1:28.86  
       41.51  1:28.86                                                      
 34 Julia Colizzo             16 UMLY-MA              1:14.36Y   1:29.14  
       41.93  1:29.14                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt Grubb                20 GPAC-MA              1:09.23    1:06.92  
       31.76  1:06.92                                                      
  2 Anthony Moon              17 JW-MA                1:08.38    1:07.04  
       32.17  1:07.04                                                      
  3 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA              1:11.60    1:10.07  
       33.22  1:10.07                                                      
  4 Ben Doyle                 16 UMLY-MA              1:10.85    1:10.11  
       33.44  1:10.11                                                      
  5 Trevor Mislan             17 CBST-MA              1:13.45    1:11.52  
       33.19  1:11.52                                                      
  6 Jack Artis                16 JW-MA                1:12.67    1:11.81  
       34.15  1:11.81                                                      
  7 Mark Mesco                18 GPAC-MA              1:12.51    1:12.19  
       33.94  1:12.19                                                      
  8 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                1:12.40    1:12.41  
       34.15  1:12.41                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cole Whitsett             16 SSC-MA               1:14.23    1:09.41  
       32.69  1:09.41                                                      
 10 Paul Houser               16 JW-MA                1:14.72    1:11.57  
       33.46  1:11.57                                                      
 11 David Rucci               17 GPAC-MA              1:13.57    1:11.85  
       34.09  1:11.85                                                      
 12 Evan Fenska               17 JW-MA                1:14.45    1:12.54  
       34.10  1:12.54                                                      
 13 Quinn Rademaker           19 JW-MA                1:13.58    1:13.06  
       34.35  1:13.06                                                      
 14 Enrique Obregon           16 JW-MA                1:14.94    1:13.87  
       34.47  1:13.87                                                      
 15 Kevin Foley               16 JW-MA                1:15.79    1:16.22  
       36.18  1:16.22                                                      
 16 Anthony Christou          17 JW-MA                1:15.72    1:17.60  
       36.62  1:17.60                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Moon              17 JW-MA                1:08.68    1:08.38  
       32.84  1:08.38                                                      
  2 Matt Grubb                20 GPAC-MA                55.50Y   1:09.23  
       31.49  1:09.23                                                      
  3 Jack Lafond               18 GAAC-MA              1:10.35    1:10.40  
       33.32  1:10.40                                                      
  4 Ben Doyle                 16 UMLY-MA              1:08.71    1:10.85  
       33.73  1:10.85                                                      
  5 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA              1:11.46    1:11.60  
       32.96  1:11.60                                                      
  6 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                1:10.98    1:12.40  
       34.20  1:12.40                                                      
  7 Mark Mesco                18 GPAC-MA              1:15.53    1:12.51  
       33.57  1:12.51                                                      
  8 Jack Artis                16 JW-MA                1:11.49    1:12.67  
       34.92  1:12.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trevor Mislan             17 CBST-MA              1:10.79    1:13.45  
       34.26  1:13.45                                                      
 10 David Rucci               17 GPAC-MA              1:13.52    1:13.57  
       35.25  1:13.57                                                      
 11 Quinn Rademaker           19 JW-MA                1:07.96    1:13.58  
       34.13  1:13.58                                                      
 12 Cole Whitsett             16 SSC-MA               1:09.45    1:14.23  
       34.55  1:14.23                                                      
 13 Evan Fenska               17 JW-MA                1:11.54    1:14.45  
       35.34  1:14.45                                                      
 14 Danny McBryan             15 CBST-MA                   NT    1:14.67  
       35.42  1:14.67                                                      
 15 AJ Mallari                15 SEA-MA               1:15.33    1:14.70  
       35.41  1:14.70                                                      
 16 Paul Houser               16 JW-MA                1:16.16    1:14.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Enrique Obregon           16 JW-MA                1:13.39    1:14.94  
       35.22  1:14.94                                                      
 18 Anthony Christou          17 JW-MA                1:05.33Y   1:15.72  
       35.08  1:15.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kevin Foley               16 JW-MA                1:15.44    1:15.79  
       35.91  1:15.79                                                      
 20 Chris Derivaux            15 JW-MA                1:16.72    1:16.62  
       37.19  1:16.62                                                      
 21 Robert Gagnon             17 JW-MA                1:04.43Y   1:16.86  
       36.25  1:16.86                                                      
 22 David McSorley            16 UN-GP-MA             1:05.96Y   1:17.03  
       34.84  1:17.03                                                      
 23 Andrew Hsiao              15 JW-MA                1:15.65    1:17.59  
       36.09  1:17.59                                                      
 24 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA                1:16.83    1:17.91  
       36.38  1:17.91                                                      
 25 Jamie Bruno               18 SSC-MA               1:11.79    1:19.34  
       36.80  1:19.34                                                      
 26 Michael Gozdan            15 JW-MA                1:11.57    1:19.45  
       37.29  1:19.45                                                      
 27 Zach McCullough           16 WAVE-MA              1:16.99    1:19.70  
       36.88  1:19.70                                                      
 28 Rocco Evangelista         16 JW-MA                1:02.62Y   1:19.74  
       37.09  1:19.74                                                      
 29 Joe Rucci                 17 GPAC-MA              1:16.39    1:20.05  
       38.16  1:20.05                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               2:12.55    2:12.29  
       29.95  1:02.95  1:37.72  2:12.29                                    
  2 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA               2:12.69    2:12.53  
       30.53  1:04.07  1:38.97  2:12.53                                    
  3 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              2:14.94    2:14.37  
       30.77  1:04.49  1:39.87  2:14.37                                    
  4 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ               2:14.98    2:14.63  
       30.53  1:04.71  1:39.98  2:14.63                                    
  5 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                2:17.90    2:15.51  
       31.92  1:06.51  1:42.13  2:15.51                                    
  6 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA              2:17.41    2:15.62  
       31.28  1:04.94  1:40.37  2:15.62                                    
  7 Olivia Smith              14 GPAC-MA              2:16.97    2:15.75  
       31.13  1:05.04  1:40.90  2:15.75                                    
  8 Lily Robinson             13 UMLY-MA              2:18.01    2:18.63  
       31.38  1:05.85  1:42.03  2:18.63                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               2:12.10    2:12.55  
       30.36  1:03.90  1:38.12  2:12.55                                    
  2 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA               2:13.52    2:12.69  
       29.99  1:03.89  1:38.10  2:12.69                                    
  3 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              2:15.22    2:14.94  
       30.82  1:05.03  1:40.37  2:14.94                                    
  4 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ               2:22.14    2:14.98  
       30.33  1:05.10  1:40.50  2:14.98                                    
  5 Olivia Smith              14 GPAC-MA              2:18.87    2:16.97  
       31.52  1:05.90  1:41.80  2:16.97                                    
  6 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA              2:14.65    2:17.41  
       30.98  1:05.80  1:41.43  2:17.41                                    
  7 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                2:23.37    2:17.90  
       32.76  1:08.02  1:43.73  2:17.90                                    
  8 Lily Robinson             13 UMLY-MA              2:21.31    2:18.01  
       30.74  1:05.86  1:42.20  2:18.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA               2:14.10    2:19.34  
       32.24  1:08.10  1:44.32  2:19.34                                    
 10 Maria Jellig              14 JW-MA                2:27.71    2:20.49  
       32.76  1:08.60  1:45.08  2:20.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ava Collin                14 UMLY-MA              2:19.05    2:21.16  
       31.64  1:07.95  1:44.71  2:21.16                                    
 12 Darrah Shuff              13 JW-MA                2:23.40    2:22.21  
       32.15  1:08.81  1:46.23  2:22.21                                    
 13 Gabby Kaczorowski         14 JW-MA                2:23.14    2:22.32  
       33.00  1:09.07  1:46.51  2:22.32                                    
 14 Krista Marlin             13 SSC-MA               1:54.97Y   2:22.72  
       32.74  1:09.12  1:46.40  2:22.72                                    
 15 Katharine Skelly          14 JW-MA                2:17.81    2:22.80  
       31.38  1:08.35  1:45.70  2:22.80                                    
 16 Delaney Burns             14 UMLY-MA              2:23.64    2:23.71  
       32.73  1:09.65  1:47.83  2:23.71                                    
 17 Samantha Bender           13 SVY-NJ               2:18.98    2:24.35  
       32.93  1:09.46  1:47.36  2:24.35                                    
 18 Madeleine Ott             14 SSC-MA               2:22.47    2:24.56  
       33.55  1:10.46  1:47.84  2:24.56                                    
 19 Meg Finnegan              13 JW-MA                2:25.98    2:25.15  
       33.77  1:10.50  1:49.51  2:25.15                                    
 20 Maddy Neely               14 JW-MA                2:27.69    2:26.15  
       33.56  1:10.56  1:49.03  2:26.15                                    
 21 Paris Thompson            14 SAKA-MA              2:23.14    2:26.39  
       33.40  1:09.50  1:48.44  2:26.39                                    
 22 Averi Webb                14 GAAC-MA              2:33.75    2:26.61  
       33.99  1:12.17  1:50.29  2:26.61                                    
 23 Sofia Moran               14 PCAC-MA              2:29.82    2:26.91  
       33.91  1:12.18  1:50.74  2:26.91                                    
 24 Summer Cassidy            13 SEA-MA               2:26.10    2:28.66  
       33.71  1:11.71  1:50.94  2:28.66                                    
 25 Anya Suko                 14 CBST-MA              2:31.75    2:28.73  
       33.50  1:11.06  1:50.15  2:28.73                                    
 26 Krista Burgess            13 SAKA-MA              2:29.35    2:29.46  
       32.87  1:10.80  1:50.61  2:29.46                                    
 27 Briana Babici             14 JW-MA                2:29.04    2:29.57  
       33.42  1:11.34  1:51.56  2:29.57                                    
 28 Nyah Petrakis             13 CBST-MA              2:26.09    2:30.88  
       34.53  1:11.67  1:51.80  2:30.88                                    
 29 Amelia Wright             13 JW-MA                2:36.93    2:32.85  
       34.81  1:14.28  1:54.39  2:32.85                                    
 30 Angela Merch              14 JW-MA                2:31.85    2:33.05  
       34.64  1:14.12  1:54.09  2:33.05                                    
 31 Maeve English             13 SVY-NJ               2:34.44    2:33.07  
       35.95  1:15.33  1:55.42  2:33.07                                    
 32 Chloe Morris              13 GPAC-MA              2:24.70    2:34.95  
       34.14  1:13.18  1:53.72  2:34.95                                    
 33 Sylvia Krieg              13 SSC-MA               2:33.19    2:35.26  
       34.99  1:14.67  1:55.84  2:35.26                                    
 34 Emily Gong                13 SVY-NJ               2:36.41    2:35.69  
       35.16  1:15.13  1:55.90  2:35.69                                    
 35 Rachel Incollingo         13 GAAC-MA              2:15.31Y   2:35.80  
       35.01  1:14.56  1:55.09  2:35.80                                    
 36 Keira Wiley               13 UMLY-MA              2:33.19    2:36.94  
       36.66  1:16.93  1:58.75  2:36.94                                    
 37 Em Albert                 14 PCAC-MA              2:38.25    2:37.14  
       37.15  1:16.69  1:57.98  2:37.14                                    
 38 Emily Gramigna            13 JW-MA                2:15.32Y   2:37.43  
       35.40  1:15.98  1:57.18  2:37.43                                    
 39 Cathryn Holtsberg         14 SSC-MA               2:35.56    2:40.45  
       36.78  1:18.26  1:59.98  2:40.45                                    
 40 Lilly Acker               14 CBST-MA              2:42.13    2:41.10  
       38.39  1:19.19  2:01.67  2:41.10                                    
 41 Tanya Wintermute          13 SVY-NJ               2:19.01Y   2:41.61  
       36.99  1:18.89  2:02.29  2:41.61                                    
 42 Lauren Caron              13 SSC-MA               2:20.29Y   2:42.60  
       37.85  1:19.53  2:01.68  2:42.60                                    
 43 Rachel Carapella          13 GPAC-MA              2:16.94Y   2:42.98  
       35.79  1:17.06  2:00.89  2:42.98                                    
 44 Sarah Teng                13 JW-MA                2:42.33    2:43.27  
       36.74  1:18.29  2:01.21  2:43.27                                    
 45 Madison Wishnow           13 SVY-NJ               2:42.00    2:47.00  
       37.42  1:19.63  2:04.57  2:47.00                                    
 46 Alexa Fisher              13 GPAC-MA              2:41.16    2:53.62  
       38.41  1:22.75  2:08.67  2:53.62                                    
 -- Mayra Rolon               13 SVY-NJ               2:37.71         DQ  
       35.30  1:14.79  1:55.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              2:03.61    2:00.53  
       28.11    58.73  1:29.64  2:00.53                                    
  2 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA              2:05.07    2:03.67  
       28.88  1:00.06  1:32.15  2:03.67                                    
  3 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              2:03.17    2:03.69  
       28.84  1:00.37  1:32.03  2:03.69                                    
  4 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              2:05.98    2:05.85  
       29.79  1:01.61  1:33.90  2:05.85                                    
  5 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA              2:08.77    2:06.25  
       29.24  1:01.18  1:34.78  2:06.25                                    
  6 Tanner Jones              13 GPAC-MA              2:08.53    2:06.54  
       28.83  1:00.98  1:34.61  2:06.54                                    
  7 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                2:10.32    2:12.31  
       30.21  1:03.95  1:39.20  2:12.31                                    
  8 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA              2:10.59    2:12.78  
       30.07  1:03.04  1:37.57  2:12.78                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              2:02.91    2:03.17  
       28.84  1:00.51  1:32.25  2:03.17                                    
  2 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              1:46.90Y   2:03.61  
       28.55  1:00.13  1:31.72  2:03.61                                    
  3 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA              2:12.56    2:05.07  
       29.02  1:01.14  1:33.28  2:05.07                                    
  4 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              2:10.37    2:05.98  
       29.53  1:01.42  1:33.66  2:05.98                                    
  5 Tanner Jones              13 GPAC-MA              2:08.25    2:08.53  
       28.83  1:01.67  1:35.74  2:08.53                                    
  6 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA              2:10.57    2:08.77  
       29.45  1:01.69  1:35.17  2:08.77                                    
  7 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                2:15.77    2:10.32  
       30.08  1:03.78  1:38.56  2:10.32                                    
  8 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA              2:12.64    2:10.59  
       29.73  1:02.54  1:36.72  2:10.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandon Ye                14 UMLY-MA              2:16.68    2:11.31  
       30.27  1:03.58  1:37.12  2:11.31                                    
 10 Stanley Kim               14 UMLY-MA              2:12.72    2:11.54  
       29.44  1:03.69  1:37.39  2:11.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liam Ramos                14 GPAC-MA              2:11.14    2:12.60  
       29.78  1:03.60  1:38.28  2:12.60                                    
 12 Nico Andrianto            14 GPAC-MA              2:18.98    2:12.98  
       30.37  1:03.96  1:39.47  2:12.98                                    
 13 Maximilian Butkiewicz     14 NRG-MA               2:22.93    2:13.17  
       29.61  1:03.60  1:39.48  2:13.17                                    
 14 Raymond Welgosh           14 SSC-MA               2:15.07    2:13.18  
       29.94  1:03.26  1:38.29  2:13.18                                    
 15 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA              2:18.62    2:13.32  
       30.73  1:04.24  1:39.35  2:13.32                                    
 16 Juan Tovar                13 SAKA-MA              2:14.46    2:13.57  
       30.65  1:04.57  1:39.50  2:13.57                                    
 17 Conor Jellig              14 JW-MA                2:22.33    2:14.76  
       31.42  1:05.09  1:40.45  2:14.76                                    
 18 Leo Hawke                 14 UMLY-MA              2:23.53    2:15.64  
       30.46  1:04.49  1:40.10  2:15.64                                    
 19 Seth Spector              14 CBST-MA              2:16.23    2:16.72  
       29.90  1:03.83  1:40.04  2:16.72                                    
 20 Ryan Cortes               13 JW-MA                2:18.86    2:17.12  
       31.31  1:05.95  1:41.70  2:17.12                                    
 21 Cole Jennings             13 GPAC-MA              2:14.75    2:17.33  
       30.96  1:05.23  1:41.12  2:17.33                                    
 22 Liam Sargent              14 UMLY-MA              2:26.65    2:17.46  
       31.16  1:06.06  1:42.23  2:17.46                                    
 23 Josh Seidman              13 JW-MA                2:24.41    2:17.91  
       30.32  1:05.50  1:42.37  2:17.91                                    
 24 Simon Roling              14 PCAC-MA              2:27.18    2:18.10  
       31.86  1:07.32  1:43.14  2:18.10                                    
 25 Alex Zoldan               13 GAAC-MA              2:27.04    2:18.13  
       31.69  1:07.17  1:42.90  2:18.13                                    
 26 Darien Williams           13 SAKA-MA              2:14.86    2:18.31  
       31.43  1:06.16  1:42.21  2:18.31                                    
 27 Chris Poon                14 CBST-MA              2:18.87    2:18.69  
       31.57  1:06.73  1:43.67  2:18.69                                    
 28 Alex Sleptsov             13 PCAC-MA              2:25.49    2:19.47  
       31.64  1:07.19  1:44.14  2:19.47                                    
 29 Drew Henry                13 NRG-MA               2:23.84    2:19.69  
       32.51  1:08.27  1:44.70  2:19.69                                    
 30 James Manion              14 UMLY-MA              2:26.32    2:22.48  
       32.81  1:09.10  1:47.51  2:22.48                                    
 31 Jack Gutekunst            14 JW-MA                2:24.65    2:22.58  
       31.91  1:08.28  1:46.12  2:22.58                                    
 32 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     13 SAKA-MA              2:22.78    2:23.15  
       31.47  1:08.00  1:45.89  2:23.15                                    
 33 Robert Simms              13 JW-MA                2:25.91    2:23.95  
       32.41  1:09.52  1:47.16  2:23.95                                    
 34 Johnny Pierce Jr.         13 SAKA-MA              2:17.34    2:24.08  
       33.31  1:09.82  1:47.71  2:24.08                                    
 35 Thomas Moul               13 UMLY-MA              2:31.90    2:24.72  
       32.81  1:09.95  1:48.77  2:24.72                                    
 36 Christian Hopkins         14 UMLY-MA              2:07.98Y   2:25.11  
       32.19  1:08.81  1:48.55  2:25.11                                    
 37 Connor Jackson            14 GPAC-MA              2:24.95    2:25.67  
       32.04  1:09.76  1:48.02  2:25.67                                    
 38 Andrew Boles              13 GAAC-MA              2:26.87    2:26.79  
       32.57  1:09.10  1:47.38  2:26.79                                    
 39 Dov Schwartz              14 JW-MA                2:30.96    2:27.06  
       33.90  1:11.71  1:49.95  2:27.06                                    
 40 Yash Ray                  14 UMLY-MA              2:10.94Y   2:27.44  
       33.47  1:11.50  1:49.72  2:27.44                                    
 41 Leo Smilevski             13 SEA-MA               2:30.25    2:27.66  
       32.82  1:09.97  1:48.82  2:27.66                                    
 42 Ryan Smith                13 GPAC-MA              2:09.17Y   2:27.68  
       33.39  1:10.49  1:49.89  2:27.68                                    
 43 Seth Turner               13 UMLY-MA              2:31.02    2:27.87  
       34.28  1:11.49  1:51.34  2:27.87                                    
 44 Ethan Myts                13 SVY-NJ               2:29.58    2:28.21  
       33.42  1:11.16  1:50.20  2:28.21                                    
 45 Evan Falk                 13 SEA-MA               2:29.04    2:30.22  
       34.19  1:12.48  1:51.40  2:30.22                                    
 46 Eric Boeckx               13 SSC-MA               2:12.68Y   2:36.63  
       34.97  1:14.89  1:55.87  2:36.63                                    
 47 Veer Misra                13 SVY-NJ               2:31.51    2:39.66  
       35.48  1:16.49  1:58.17  2:39.66                                    
 48 Drew Rossi                13 SVY-NJ               2:31.90    2:41.95  
       36.03  1:18.44  2:01.47  2:41.95                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA              2:03.76    2:02.67  
       28.76  1:00.10  1:31.72  2:02.67                                    
  2 Alyson Ackman             25 GAAC-MA              2:02.39    2:02.98  
       28.56    59.58  1:31.36  2:02.98                                    
  3 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                2:08.09    2:06.78  
       29.25  1:01.07  1:33.76  2:06.78                                    
  4 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                2:12.13    2:10.65  
       30.97  1:03.58  1:37.81  2:10.65                                    
  5 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                2:11.53    2:10.80  
       30.47  1:03.83  1:37.71  2:10.80                                    
  6 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                2:11.51    2:10.82  
       30.93  1:04.05  1:38.18  2:10.82                                    
  7 Emily Jones               17 GPAC-MA              2:11.45    2:11.02  
       30.77  1:03.63  1:37.44  2:11.02                                    
  8 Holly Robinson            16 UN-99-MA             2:12.21    2:14.20  
       30.45  1:03.88  1:38.62  2:14.20                                    
B - Final
  9 Melissa Lowry             16 GPAC-MA              2:12.29    2:10.53  
       30.26  1:03.51  1:37.31  2:10.53                                    
 10 Grace Bousum              15 UMLY-MA              2:12.93    2:10.58  
       29.92  1:02.93  1:36.88  2:10.58                                    
 11 Andrea Fong               18 JW-MA                2:14.51    2:12.77  
       31.63  1:05.16  1:39.85  2:12.77                                    
 12 Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                2:14.28    2:14.14  
       30.91  1:05.03  1:39.56  2:14.14                                    
 13 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                2:14.83    2:14.91  
       31.78  1:05.94  1:40.78  2:14.91                                    
 14 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                2:13.96    2:15.04  
       31.31  1:05.95  1:40.94  2:15.04                                    
 15 Audrey Moore              15 GPAC-MA              2:14.11    2:15.81  
       31.42  1:04.74  1:40.18  2:15.81                                    
 16 Erica Esterly             16 SAC-AZ               2:13.50    2:16.53  
       31.48  1:06.23  1:41.84  2:16.53                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyson Ackman             25 GAAC-MA              2:01.99    2:02.39  
       28.18    58.85  1:30.51  2:02.39                                    
  2 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA              2:07.35    2:03.76  
       28.83  1:00.56  1:32.33  2:03.76                                    
  3 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                2:05.16    2:08.09  
       29.71  1:02.20  1:35.16  2:08.09                                    
  4 Emily Jones               17 GPAC-MA              2:12.37    2:11.45  
       31.10  1:03.98  1:37.81  2:11.45                                    
  5 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                2:11.61    2:11.51  
       30.94  1:03.88  1:37.46  2:11.51                                    
  6 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                2:12.37    2:11.53  
       30.23  1:03.62  1:38.08  2:11.53                                    
  7 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                2:14.57    2:12.13  
       31.29  1:04.26  1:38.69  2:12.13                                    
  8 Holly Robinson            16 UN-99-MA             2:11.94    2:12.21  
       30.64  1:04.06  1:38.08  2:12.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melissa Lowry             16 GPAC-MA              2:16.24    2:12.29  
       30.40  1:03.83  1:38.07  2:12.29                                    
 10 Grace Bousum              15 UMLY-MA              2:11.50    2:12.93  
       29.89  1:03.38  1:38.40  2:12.93                                    
 11 Erica Esterly             16 SAC-AZ               2:15.70    2:13.50  
       31.35  1:05.12  1:39.84  2:13.50                                    
 12 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                2:15.06    2:13.96  
       31.65  1:05.67  1:40.34  2:13.96                                    
 13 Audrey Moore              15 GPAC-MA              2:17.59    2:14.11  
       31.23  1:04.86  1:39.54  2:14.11                                    
 14 Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                2:12.19    2:14.28  
       31.10  1:05.19  1:39.58  2:14.28                                    
 15 Andrea Fong               18 JW-MA                2:09.08    2:14.51  
       30.99  1:04.79  1:39.46  2:14.51                                    
 16 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                2:20.34    2:14.83  
       30.88  1:05.41  1:40.36  2:14.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sally Foley               16 PCAC-MA              2:12.65    2:14.92  
       31.47  1:05.28  1:40.28  2:14.92                                    
 18 Alexandra Antonov         15 SEA-MA               2:12.30    2:16.34  
       30.80  1:05.45  1:41.04  2:16.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ashley Carper             16 GPAC-MA              2:13.07    2:16.57  
       31.42  1:05.88  1:41.42  2:16.57                                    
 20 Madison Freeland          17 SAKA-MA              2:13.30    2:16.92  
       31.22  1:05.55  1:41.74  2:16.92                                    
 21 Christine Gallagher       17 GPAC-MA              2:17.17    2:17.07  
       31.43  1:06.25  1:41.80  2:17.07                                    
 22 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                2:10.76    2:17.50  
       31.22  1:06.48  1:42.09  2:17.50                                    
 23 Julia Goroshko            16 CBST-MA              2:17.72    2:17.58  
       31.90  1:06.78  1:42.46  2:17.58                                    
 24 Sophia Rollo              16 JW-MA                2:19.56    2:17.60  
       32.24  1:07.27  1:43.13  2:17.60                                    
 25 Alex Towers               16 PCAC-MA              2:17.94    2:17.82  
       32.14  1:06.95  1:42.58  2:17.82                                    
 26 Heather Maccausland       16 SSC-MA               2:10.36    2:18.76  
       32.32  1:07.79  1:43.44  2:18.76                                    
 27 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UMLY-MA              2:20.99    2:19.80  
       32.77  1:08.09  1:44.42  2:19.80                                    
 28 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       16 PCAC-MA              2:14.55    2:19.92  
       32.24  1:07.30  1:43.76  2:19.92                                    
 29 Lindsey Monaco            17 UN-99-MA             2:24.22    2:20.49  
       33.03  1:08.46  1:45.34  2:20.49                                    
 30 Erin Jensen               15 JW-MA                2:20.17    2:20.64  
       32.29  1:08.31  1:45.22  2:20.64                                    
 31 Lindsay Blake             15 UMLY-MA              2:19.60    2:20.76  
       31.85  1:07.39  1:44.14  2:20.76                                    
 32 Tori Howard               15 UMLY-MA              2:22.08    2:20.83  
       33.00  1:09.06  1:45.65  2:20.83                                    
 33 Brianna Shaw              15 JW-MA                2:22.00    2:21.13  
       33.41  1:09.75  1:45.93  2:21.13                                    
 34 Sophia Poeta              17 UMLY-MA              2:20.98    2:21.39  
       32.60  1:08.52  1:45.41  2:21.39                                    
 35 Emma Chambers             15 GPAC-MA              2:19.06    2:21.62  
       32.63  1:08.75  1:45.92  2:21.62                                    
 36 Allie Fenska              15 JW-MA                2:11.31    2:21.85  
       30.44  1:04.77  1:43.19  2:21.85                                    
 37 Shannon Raue              16 JW-MA                2:20.42    2:23.15  
       31.82  1:07.86  1:46.24  2:23.15                                    
 38 Carly Griffin             16 JW-MA                2:03.79Y   2:23.18  
       33.81  1:11.31  1:48.19  2:23.18                                    
 39 Sabrina Shaffer           16 PCAC-MA              2:13.47    2:23.29  
       33.27  1:09.31  1:46.87  2:23.29                                    
 40 Annabel Gorman            17 UN-99-MA             2:03.48Y   2:23.69  
       32.25  1:08.68  1:46.05  2:23.69                                    
 41 Brianna Disanti           16 JW-MA                2:24.33    2:24.21  
       33.20  1:10.40  1:47.65  2:24.21                                    
 42 Natalie Smith             18 JW-MA                2:21.39    2:24.45  
       33.29  1:10.01  1:47.67  2:24.45                                    
 43 Sarah Bansky              15 JW-MA                2:24.08    2:24.50  
       33.90  1:10.93  1:48.45  2:24.50                                    
 44 Sam Boyes                 16 PCAC-MA              2:21.39    2:24.58  
       32.32  1:07.82  1:46.51  2:24.58                                    
 45 Maggie McMillan           17 JW-MA                2:18.90    2:25.14  
       32.76  1:09.21  1:46.89  2:25.14                                    
 46 Madeline Falk             15 SEA-MA               2:25.73    2:28.22  
       34.07  1:11.36  1:50.01  2:28.22                                    
 47 Molly Davis               18 JW-MA                2:12.93    2:28.25  
       34.43  1:12.10  1:50.45  2:28.25                                    
 48 Brigid Donnelly           17 UMLY-MA              2:16.08    2:28.47  
       33.29  1:10.40  1:49.83  2:28.47                                    
 49 Arianna Petrovia          16 NRG-MA               2:04.13Y   2:29.88  
       33.69  1:11.90  1:50.76  2:29.88                                    
 50 Sara Brynn McAuley        17 JW-MA                2:05.65Y   2:30.73  
       34.00  1:13.03  1:53.60  2:30.73                                    
 51 Maggie Caputo             17 JW-MA                2:06.09Y   2:31.23  
       35.31  1:13.85  1:53.21  2:31.23                                    
 52 Sarah Fleisher            17 JW-MA                2:05.83Y   2:31.78  
       34.62  1:13.23  1:53.27  2:31.78                                    
 53 Maddie McKean             18 UMLY-MA              2:22.73    2:32.78  
       34.26  1:12.22  1:52.25  2:32.78                                    
 54 Jordan Lambe              16 UMLY-MA              2:02.78Y   2:38.31  
       35.43  1:16.15  1:58.02  2:38.31                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA              1:56.20    1:54.49  
       26.54    55.65  1:25.52  1:54.49                                    
  2 Brendan Burns             17 UMLY-MA              1:58.83    1:54.95  
       27.54    55.82  1:25.31  1:54.95                                    
  3 Jack Levari               15 GPAC-MA              2:01.56    2:00.52  
       27.53    57.87  1:29.61  2:00.52                                    
  4 Jake Narvid               15 GPAC-MA              2:02.39    2:02.00  
       28.27    58.68  1:30.57  2:02.00                                    
  5 Peter Wakeley             21 UN-GP-MA             2:03.47    2:03.52  
       28.96  1:00.34  1:32.78  2:03.52                                    
  6 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA             2:02.72    2:03.72  
       28.36    59.29  1:31.90  2:03.72                                    
  7 Joey Tepper               16 SEA-MA               2:02.41    2:04.16  
       29.01  1:00.12  1:32.33  2:04.16                                    
  8 Brian Nasielski           17 JW-MA                2:02.66    2:04.66  
       28.53    59.44  1:32.17  2:04.66                                    
B - Final
  9 Tommy Boerger             16 SSC-MA               2:06.13    2:03.78  
       29.08  1:00.55  1:32.78  2:03.78                                    
 10 Mike Treglia              16 JW-MA                2:07.41    2:04.10  
       29.61  1:01.57  1:33.54  2:04.10                                    
 11 De Robles Nickolai        20 GAAC-MA              2:04.35    2:04.75  
       29.19  1:00.62  1:32.73  2:04.75                                    
 12 Jack Artis                16 JW-MA                2:05.90    2:04.95  
       29.46  1:01.25  1:34.00  2:04.95                                    
 13 Zion Weeks                15 SAKA-MA              2:06.70    2:05.17  
       29.07  1:01.21  1:33.92  2:05.17                                    
 14 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA                2:05.33    2:07.78  
       29.73  1:02.16  1:35.36  2:07.78                                    
 15 Jack Lilley               16 JW-MA                2:07.18    2:07.95  
       30.21  1:02.72  1:36.13  2:07.95                                    
 16 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA               2:05.87    2:10.75  
       29.68  1:02.64  1:36.74  2:10.75                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA              1:56.35    1:56.20  
       26.66    56.13  1:26.27  1:56.20                                    
  2 Brendan Burns             17 UMLY-MA              1:53.36    1:58.83  
       28.40    57.56  1:28.24  1:58.83                                    
  3 Jack Levari               15 GPAC-MA              2:03.74    2:01.56  
       28.32    59.20  1:30.89  2:01.56                                    
  4 Jake Narvid               15 GPAC-MA              2:05.29    2:02.39  
       28.67    59.51  1:31.33  2:02.39                                    
  5 Joey Tepper               16 SEA-MA               2:04.09    2:02.41  
       28.79    59.88  1:31.27  2:02.41                                    
  6 Brian Nasielski           17 JW-MA                2:03.25    2:02.66  
       28.64    59.46  1:31.42  2:02.66                                    
  7 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA             2:10.12    2:02.72  
       27.94    58.90  1:31.27  2:02.72                                    
  8 Peter Wakeley             21 UN-GP-MA             2:00.90    2:03.47  
       28.90  1:01.96  1:32.07  2:03.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Robles Nickolai        20 GAAC-MA              1:56.35    2:04.35  
       29.61  1:01.37  1:33.43  2:04.35                                    
 10 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA                2:03.02    2:05.33  
       29.44  1:01.25  1:33.59  2:05.33                                    
 11 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA               2:08.13    2:05.87  
       29.26  1:01.35  1:34.18  2:05.87                                    
 12 Jack Artis                16 JW-MA                2:08.24    2:05.90  
       30.20  1:01.88  1:34.82  2:05.90                                    
 13 Tommy Boerger             16 SSC-MA               2:03.45    2:06.13  
       29.15  1:01.27  1:33.99  2:06.13                                    
 14 Sean Keenan               17 GAAC-MA              2:04.26    2:06.62  
       29.04  1:01.23  1:33.82  2:06.62                                    
 15 Zion Weeks                15 SAKA-MA              2:05.69    2:06.70  
       28.79  1:00.71  1:33.93  2:06.70                                    
 16 Jack Lilley               16 JW-MA                2:08.96    2:07.18  
       29.63  1:02.21  1:34.88  2:07.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mike Treglia              16 JW-MA                2:10.83    2:07.41  
       30.20  1:02.83  1:34.91  2:07.41                                    
 18 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                2:07.54    2:07.70  
       30.13  1:03.18  1:36.58  2:07.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miles Whitaker            15 SSC-MA               2:07.41    2:07.99  
       29.73  1:01.16  1:34.84  2:07.99                                    
 20 Robert Gagnon             17 JW-MA                2:13.32    2:08.57  
       30.37  1:03.00  1:36.30  2:08.57                                    
 21 Jack Fenton               18 JW-MA                1:59.21    2:08.77  
       28.88  1:00.72  1:33.78  2:08.77                                    
 22 Matt Murphy               16 GPAC-MA              2:07.28    2:08.88  
       29.60  1:02.11  1:35.82  2:08.88                                    
 23 Danny McBryan             15 CBST-MA              1:52.53Y   2:09.26  
       28.96  1:01.12  1:34.50  2:09.26                                    
 24 Harry Hearn               15 SAKA-MA              2:06.77    2:09.29  
       29.65  1:02.07  1:35.34  2:09.29                                    
 25 Zac Jobin                 16 UN-GA-MA             2:04.71    2:09.66  
       29.71  1:02.29  1:35.96  2:09.66                                    
 26 Sean Vizzard              15 JW-MA                1:53.65Y   2:09.71  
       29.65  1:02.96  1:36.90  2:09.71                                    
 27 Conor Skelly              18 JW-MA                1:59.02    2:09.88  
       28.88  1:00.64  1:34.14  2:09.88                                    
 28 Fred Li                   15 NRG-MA               2:10.15    2:10.09  
       29.26  1:01.47  1:36.15  2:10.09                                    
 29 Enrique Obregon           16 JW-MA                2:05.50    2:10.90  
       29.71  1:02.46  1:37.51  2:10.90                                    
 30 Ben Yeung                 17 GPAC-MA              2:08.71    2:11.00  
       28.20  1:01.27  1:36.37  2:11.00                                    
 30 Cooper Berkoff            16 PCAC-MA              2:12.56    2:11.00  
       31.17  1:04.64  1:38.74  2:11.00                                    
 32 Evan Fenska               17 JW-MA                2:09.49    2:11.11  
       29.62  1:03.41  1:37.58  2:11.11                                    
 33 Peyton Ward               16 GPAC-MA              2:08.78    2:11.26  
       28.77  1:01.76  1:36.68  2:11.26                                    
 34 Anton Crescente           16 SSC-MA               1:48.60Y   2:11.33  
       29.43  1:02.30  1:36.95  2:11.33                                    
 35 Anthony Christou          17 JW-MA                2:13.03    2:11.63  
       30.67  1:03.88  1:38.14  2:11.63                                    
 36 Jack Lafond               18 GAAC-MA              2:11.36    2:12.49  
       30.28  1:04.26  1:38.58  2:12.49                                    
 37 Chris Derivaux            15 JW-MA                2:14.73    2:12.89  
       30.80  1:04.18  1:39.05  2:12.89                                    
 38 AJ Mallari                15 SEA-MA               1:57.65Y   2:12.90  
       30.06  1:04.29  1:39.25  2:12.90                                    
 39 Nick Lombrana             15 UN-SS-MA             1:56.77Y   2:12.97  
       30.75  1:03.91  1:38.83  2:12.97                                    
 40 Jared Bergan              18 SSC-MA               2:13.43    2:13.14  
       31.45  1:05.77  1:39.43  2:13.14                                    
 41 Carson Huff               18 UMLY-MA              2:06.74    2:13.32  
       29.54  1:02.46  1:37.60  2:13.32                                    
 42 Edgar Valle               15 GPAC-MA              2:13.65    2:13.42  
       30.34  1:03.98  1:38.77  2:13.42                                    
 43 Roman Henry               15 GPAC-MA              1:53.33Y   2:13.56  
       30.13  1:04.55  1:39.39  2:13.56                                    
 44 David McSorley            16 UN-GP-MA             1:51.57Y   2:13.66  
       30.63  1:05.56  1:41.25  2:13.66                                    
 45 Grayson Wright            15 JW-MA                2:12.89    2:14.02  
       31.37  1:05.62  1:40.92  2:14.02                                    
 46 Trevor Mislan             17 CBST-MA              2:10.40    2:14.11  
       29.20  1:03.10  1:38.38  2:14.11                                    
 47 Steven Etter              17 GPAC-MA              2:11.32    2:14.22  
       31.57  1:05.11  1:40.04  2:14.22                                    
 48 Richard Jaramillo         16 GPAC-MA              2:07.99    2:14.31  
       29.48  1:02.83  1:39.14  2:14.31                                    
 49 Paul Houser               16 JW-MA                2:13.60    2:15.00  
       31.48  1:06.34  1:41.07  2:15.00                                    
 50 Ethan Sampson             17 UMLY-MA              2:13.46    2:16.10  
       30.68  1:05.06  1:40.62  2:16.10                                    
 51 Michael Gozdan            15 JW-MA                2:13.11    2:17.99  
       30.43  1:05.58  1:42.06  2:17.99                                    
 52 Kevin Foley               16 JW-MA                2:10.77    2:18.00  
       31.38  1:05.91  1:41.57  2:18.00                                    
 53 JP Dencker                17 PCAC-MA              1:54.42Y   2:19.32  
       30.13  1:05.39  1:42.73  2:19.32                                    
 54 Marcel Stewart            15 UN1-MA               2:12.73    2:20.14  
       30.50  1:04.88  1:42.48  2:20.14                                    
 55 Jay Arzillo               16 JW-MA                1:57.46Y   2:21.47  
       31.03  1:06.32  1:44.26  2:21.47                                    
 56 Jeffrey Teng              18 JW-MA                2:09.17    2:23.32  
       30.86  1:06.60  1:45.06  2:23.32                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA              1:04.83    1:04.54  
       30.98  1:04.54                                                      
  2 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                1:05.44    1:05.48  
       30.66  1:05.48                                                      
  3 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               1:07.44    1:09.16  
       32.63  1:09.16                                                      
  4 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              1:08.73    1:09.49  
       32.69  1:09.49                                                      
  5 Maria Jellig              14 JW-MA                1:10.91    1:09.82  
       32.41  1:09.82                                                      
  6 Delaney Burns             14 UMLY-MA              1:10.85    1:10.07  
       32.83  1:10.07                                                      
  7 Briana Babici             14 JW-MA                1:11.48    1:11.98  
       32.71  1:11.98                                                      
  8 Meg Finnegan              13 JW-MA                1:11.25    1:13.44  
       34.69  1:13.44                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA              1:02.76    1:04.83  
       30.47  1:04.83                                                      
  2 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                1:06.68    1:05.44  
       30.16  1:05.44                                                      
  3 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               1:18.27    1:07.44  
  4 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              1:08.50    1:08.73  
       32.40  1:08.73                                                      
  5 Delaney Burns             14 UMLY-MA              1:13.74    1:10.85  
       32.72  1:10.85                                                      
  6 Maria Jellig              14 JW-MA                1:13.11    1:10.91  
       32.53  1:10.91                                                      
  7 Meg Finnegan              13 JW-MA                1:10.56    1:11.25  
       32.91  1:11.25                                                      
  8 Briana Babici             14 JW-MA                1:10.33    1:11.48  
       32.60  1:11.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ava Levari                13 GPAC-MA              1:11.28    1:11.93  
       33.47  1:11.93                                                      
 10 Summer Cassidy            13 SEA-MA               1:11.14    1:12.29  
       33.61  1:12.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keira Wiley               13 UMLY-MA              1:13.49    1:12.61  
       34.95  1:12.61                                                      
 12 Sofia Moran               14 PCAC-MA              1:15.75    1:13.13  
       34.42  1:13.13                                                      
 13 Hannah Storm              14 PCAC-MA              1:15.87    1:13.44  
       33.34  1:13.44                                                      
 14 Katharine Skelly          14 JW-MA                1:11.53    1:13.73  
       33.95  1:13.73                                                      
 15 Darrah Shuff              13 JW-MA                1:18.00    1:13.99  
       34.68  1:13.99                                                      
 16 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ               1:17.78    1:14.96  
       34.71  1:14.96                                                      
 17 Gabby Kaczorowski         14 JW-MA                1:12.31    1:15.22  
       34.98  1:15.22                                                      
 18 Ella Shifflett            13 SSC-MA               1:16.72    1:16.02  
       36.04  1:16.02                                                      
 19 Mayra Rolon               13 SVY-NJ               1:07.59Y   1:16.25  
       35.98  1:16.25                                                      
 20 Maddy Neely               14 JW-MA                1:15.55    1:16.30  
       34.75  1:16.30                                                      
 21 Emma Galef                13 UMLY-MA              1:19.42    1:16.87  
       36.20  1:16.87                                                      
 22 Ella Scott                14 SSC-MA               1:15.79    1:17.03  
       35.81  1:17.03                                                      
 23 Kayla Bass                14 PCAC-MA              1:07.92Y   1:17.09  
       36.94  1:17.09                                                      
 24 Averi Webb                14 GAAC-MA              1:16.91    1:17.28  
       35.37  1:17.28                                                      
 25 Paris Thompson            14 SAKA-MA              1:19.74    1:17.31  
       35.02  1:17.31                                                      
 26 Rachel Carapella          13 GPAC-MA              1:16.76    1:18.37  
       36.02  1:18.37                                                      
 27 Abby Neely                13 JW-MA                1:20.51    1:19.25  
       37.36  1:19.25                                                      
 28 Clare Scharschan          14 SSC-MA               1:06.13Y   1:19.60  
       37.69  1:19.60                                                      
 29 Sylvia Krieg              13 SSC-MA               1:10.88Y   1:21.89  
       36.28  1:21.89                                                      
 30 Hannah MacDonald          13 UMLY-MA              1:19.64    1:22.53  
       38.91  1:22.53                                                      
 31 Lauren Caron              13 SSC-MA               1:10.20Y   1:23.23  
       40.41  1:23.23                                                      
 32 Abby Gold                 13 SVY-NJ               1:20.27    1:27.31  
       39.30  1:27.31                                                      
 33 Madison Wishnow           13 SVY-NJ               1:10.52Y   1:28.37  
       39.41  1:28.37                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA                59.80      58.97  
       27.73    58.97                                                      
  2 Nate Piccolo              14 GPAC-MA              1:01.22    1:00.75  
       28.21  1:00.75                                                      
  3 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                1:00.98    1:01.20  
       29.37  1:01.20                                                      
  4 Brandon Ye                14 UMLY-MA              1:03.72    1:02.70  
       29.95  1:02.70                                                      
  5 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              1:02.85    1:03.00  
       29.93  1:03.00                                                      
  6 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA               1:03.71    1:03.38  
       29.92  1:03.38                                                      
  7 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA              1:03.28    1:03.79  
       29.36  1:03.79                                                      
  8 Stanley Kim               14 UMLY-MA              1:03.69    1:03.82  
       29.08  1:03.82                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              1:01.20      59.80  
       28.05    59.80                                                      
  2 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                1:03.52    1:00.98  
       28.46  1:00.98                                                      
  3 Nate Piccolo              14 GPAC-MA              1:01.14    1:01.22  
       27.94  1:01.22                                                      
  4 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              1:04.85    1:02.85  
       29.96  1:02.85                                                      
  5 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA              1:03.87    1:03.28  
       29.16  1:03.28                                                      
  6 Stanley Kim               14 UMLY-MA              1:07.32    1:03.69  
       29.82  1:03.69                                                      
  7 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA               1:03.35    1:03.71  
       29.37  1:03.71                                                      
  8 Brandon Ye                14 UMLY-MA              1:03.50    1:03.72  
       29.70  1:03.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA                56.08Y   1:04.21  
       29.99  1:04.21                                                      
 10 Raymond Welgosh           14 SSC-MA               1:07.40    1:05.20  
       30.32  1:05.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                1:13.36    1:05.51  
       30.20  1:05.51                                                      
 12 Leo Hawke                 14 UMLY-MA              1:13.18    1:06.70  
       31.73  1:06.70                                                      
 13 Yash Ray                  14 UMLY-MA              1:12.96    1:07.02  
       31.08  1:07.02                                                      
 14 Seth Spector              14 CBST-MA              1:06.09    1:07.89  
       31.74  1:07.89                                                      
 15 Juan Tovar                13 SAKA-MA              1:07.66    1:08.07  
       31.57  1:08.07                                                      
 16 James Tao                 13 JW-MA                1:09.15    1:08.24  
       32.16  1:08.24                                                      
 17 Ryan Cortes               13 JW-MA                1:09.47    1:08.49  
       32.21  1:08.49                                                      
 18 Tanner Jones              13 GPAC-MA              1:06.76    1:08.55  
       31.93  1:08.55                                                      
 19 Chris Poon                14 CBST-MA              1:08.62    1:08.91  
       32.22  1:08.91                                                      
 20 Josh Seidman              13 JW-MA                1:14.33    1:09.01  
       31.96  1:09.01                                                      
 21 Alex Sleptsov             13 PCAC-MA              1:12.81    1:09.33  
       32.43  1:09.33                                                      
 22 Sean Simms                14 GPAC-MA              1:07.66    1:09.50  
       32.87  1:09.50                                                      
 23 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA              1:12.71    1:09.87  
       32.92  1:09.87                                                      
 24 Nico Andrianto            14 GPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:09.96  
       32.21  1:09.96                                                      
 25 Liam Ramos                14 GPAC-MA              1:10.40    1:10.17  
       32.23  1:10.17                                                      
 26 Michael Huegel            13 SSC-MA               1:09.70    1:10.89  
       32.74  1:10.89                                                      
 27 Simon Roling              14 PCAC-MA              1:05.56Y   1:11.02  
       33.25  1:11.02                                                      
 28 Darien Williams           13 SAKA-MA              1:13.59    1:11.21  
       33.99  1:11.21                                                      
 29 Thomas Moul               13 UMLY-MA              1:06.05Y   1:11.28  
       32.77  1:11.28                                                      
 30 Alex Christou             14 JW-MA                1:15.13    1:11.97  
       33.22  1:11.97                                                      
 31 Alex Zoldan               13 GAAC-MA              1:12.75    1:12.15  
       33.92  1:12.15                                                      
 32 Conor Jellig              14 JW-MA                1:04.23Y   1:12.41  
       34.28  1:12.41                                                      
 33 Dolan Grisbaum            14 GPAC-MA              1:01.09Y   1:12.65  
       34.27  1:12.65                                                      
 34 Drew Henry                13 NRG-MA               1:04.02Y   1:15.18  
       35.00  1:15.18                                                      
 35 Andrew Boles              13 GAAC-MA              1:02.96Y   1:15.63  
       33.95  1:15.63                                                      
 36 Maximilian Butkiewicz     14 NRG-MA               1:03.30Y   1:16.29  
       34.34  1:16.29                                                      
 37 Thomas Moderski           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.31  
       35.99  1:16.31                                                      
 37 Seth Turner               13 UMLY-MA              1:03.09Y   1:16.31  
       36.41  1:16.31                                                      
 39 Lucas Standridge          13 SVY-NJ               1:05.41Y   1:17.85  
       35.71  1:17.85                                                      
 40 Alexander Reihl           13 WAVE-MA              1:15.49    1:20.34  
       37.54  1:20.34                                                      
 41 Veer Misra                13 SVY-NJ               1:15.45    1:20.84  
       37.24  1:20.84                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                1:05.35    1:03.62  
       30.05  1:03.62                                                      
  2 Ashley Carper             16 GPAC-MA              1:06.84    1:04.15  
       30.20  1:04.15                                                      
  3 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA              1:05.38    1:04.56  
       30.81  1:04.56                                                      
  4 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               1:05.70    1:04.58  
       30.56  1:04.58                                                      
  5 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                1:06.44    1:05.88  
       31.01  1:05.88                                                      
  6 Christine Gallagher       17 GPAC-MA              1:06.98    1:05.99  
       31.09  1:05.99                                                      
  7 Holly Robinson            16 UN-99-MA             1:07.49    1:08.21  
       31.62  1:08.21                                                      
  8 Melissa Lowry             16 GPAC-MA              1:06.36    1:08.70  
       30.91  1:08.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Abbey Miskiewicz          17 GPAC-MA              1:07.84    1:06.33  
       31.03  1:06.33                                                      
 10 Molly Davis               18 JW-MA                1:09.22    1:08.41  
       32.63  1:08.41                                                      
 11 Syd Paglia                16 SSC-MA               1:08.85    1:08.72  
       31.75  1:08.72                                                      
 12 Erica Esterly             16 SAC-AZ               1:09.01    1:08.90  
       32.56  1:08.90                                                      
 13 Lindsey Monaco            17 UN-99-MA             1:08.94    1:09.14  
       32.34  1:09.14                                                      
 14 Brianna Shaw              15 JW-MA                1:09.76    1:09.73  
       33.16  1:09.73                                                      
 15 Audrey Moore              15 GPAC-MA              1:09.37    1:10.53  
       33.23  1:10.53                                                      
 16 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                1:09.52    1:11.86  
       34.40  1:11.86                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                1:03.57    1:05.35  
       30.75  1:05.35                                                      
  2 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA              1:12.08    1:05.38  
       31.12  1:05.38                                                      
  3 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               1:04.77    1:05.70  
       30.86  1:05.70                                                      
  4 Melissa Lowry             16 GPAC-MA              1:06.07    1:06.36  
       30.92  1:06.36                                                      
  5 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                1:06.99    1:06.44  
       31.16  1:06.44                                                      
  6 Ashley Carper             16 GPAC-MA              1:05.23    1:06.84  
       31.45  1:06.84                                                      
  7 Christine Gallagher       17 GPAC-MA              1:08.30    1:06.98  
       31.43  1:06.98                                                      
  8 Holly Robinson            16 UN-99-MA             1:05.09    1:07.49  
       31.32  1:07.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abbey Miskiewicz          17 GPAC-MA              1:07.53    1:07.84  
       31.75  1:07.84                                                      
 10 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       16 PCAC-MA              1:04.36    1:08.77  
       32.21  1:08.77                                                      
 11 Syd Paglia                16 SSC-MA               1:03.25    1:08.85  
       31.73  1:08.85                                                      
 12 Lindsey Monaco            17 UN-99-MA             1:07.66    1:08.94  
       33.61  1:08.94                                                      
 13 Erica Esterly             16 SAC-AZ               1:07.03    1:09.01  
       33.08  1:09.01                                                      
 14 Molly Davis               18 JW-MA                1:05.99    1:09.22  
       32.72  1:09.22                                                      
 15 Audrey Moore              15 GPAC-MA              1:11.83    1:09.37  
       32.53  1:09.37                                                      
 16 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                1:09.98    1:09.52  
       32.62  1:09.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brianna Shaw              15 JW-MA                1:09.47    1:09.76  
       33.08  1:09.76                                                      
 18 Kiersten Donnelly         15 UN-UM-MA             1:06.33    1:09.87  
       32.87  1:09.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Natalie Smith             18 JW-MA                1:08.77    1:09.94  
       33.04  1:09.94                                                      
 20 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                1:10.96    1:10.02  
       33.17  1:10.02                                                      
 21 Carly Griffin             16 JW-MA                1:10.25    1:10.13  
       32.82  1:10.13                                                      
 22 Erin Jensen               15 JW-MA                1:07.17    1:10.17  
       32.82  1:10.17                                                      
 23 Michelle Lebed            17 NRG-MA               1:10.87    1:10.38  
       31.83  1:10.38                                                      
 24 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                1:12.10    1:10.48  
       32.66  1:10.48                                                      
 25 Emma Chambers             15 GPAC-MA              1:10.33    1:10.87  
       34.04  1:10.87                                                      
 26 Alexandra Antonov         15 SEA-MA               1:07.22    1:11.08  
       32.53  1:11.08                                                      
 27 Annabel Gorman            17 UN-99-MA             1:10.90    1:11.65  
       33.23  1:11.65                                                      
 28 Sophia Rollo              16 JW-MA                1:11.51    1:11.82  
       33.84  1:11.82                                                      
 29 Sam Boyes                 16 PCAC-MA              1:08.71    1:11.89  
       33.13  1:11.89                                                      
 30 Sarah Manthorp            16 UMLY-MA              1:06.98    1:11.96  
       33.04  1:11.96                                                      
 31 Madison Freeland          17 SAKA-MA              1:09.05    1:12.08  
       33.27  1:12.08                                                      
 32 Sayde Shiroff             17 CBST-MA              1:10.55    1:12.22  
       34.12  1:12.22                                                      
 33 Grace Noble               15 UMLY-MA              1:08.78    1:12.35  
       33.87  1:12.35                                                      
 34 Julia Goroshko            16 CBST-MA              1:10.96    1:12.53  
       34.04  1:12.53                                                      
 35 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UMLY-MA              1:11.69    1:12.64  
       32.66  1:12.64                                                      
 36 Grace McElroy             15 UMLY-MA              1:10.24    1:12.74  
       32.93  1:12.74                                                      
 37 Lauren Baines             17 JW-MA                1:11.61    1:12.81  
       34.01  1:12.81                                                      
 38 Sabrina Shaffer           16 PCAC-MA              1:06.57    1:13.15  
       34.34  1:13.15                                                      
 39 Molly Stevens             15 SSC-MA               1:13.38    1:13.16  
       34.28  1:13.16                                                      
 40 Tori Howard               15 UMLY-MA              1:03.05Y   1:13.21  
       32.83  1:13.21                                                      
 41 Maggie McMillan           17 JW-MA                1:11.55    1:14.02  
       34.17  1:14.02                                                      
 42 Allie Fenska              15 JW-MA                1:07.05    1:14.03  
       33.43  1:14.03                                                      
 43 Nora Woods                17 JW-MA                1:08.70    1:15.05  
       33.79  1:15.05                                                      
 44 Madeline Falk             15 SEA-MA               1:11.04    1:15.14  
       35.21  1:15.14                                                      
 45 India Jackson             17 SAKA-MA              1:12.52    1:15.88  
       35.03  1:15.88                                                      
 46 Jordan Lambe              16 UMLY-MA              1:10.65    1:16.46  
       35.87  1:16.46                                                      
 47 Maddie McKean             18 UMLY-MA              1:09.70    1:17.86  
       34.73  1:17.86                                                      
 48 Marissa Lopez-Ona         16 PCAC-MA              1:03.59Y   1:21.18  
       36.92  1:21.18                                                      
 49 Brigid Donnelly           17 UMLY-MA              1:04.06Y   1:22.57  
       38.11  1:22.57                                                      
 50 Grace Frey                15 UMLY-MA              1:13.12    1:25.61  
       38.80  1:25.61                                                      
 -- Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                1:05.98         DQ  
       31.46       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole Whitsett             16 SSC-MA               1:02.08      58.89  
       27.49    58.89                                                      
  2 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA              1:00.43      58.93  
       27.53    58.93                                                      
  3 Peter Wakeley             21 UN-GP-MA             1:01.55    1:00.02  
       28.81  1:00.02                                                      
  4 Joe Rucci                 17 GPAC-MA              1:00.46    1:00.20  
       28.22  1:00.20                                                      
  5 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA                1:00.63    1:00.38  
       28.24  1:00.38                                                      
  6 Daniel Waterland          18 SSC-MA               1:01.73    1:00.60  
       28.23  1:00.60                                                      
  7 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                1:01.08    1:01.07  
       28.14  1:01.07                                                      
  8 Conor Skelly              18 JW-MA                1:01.75    1:02.39  
       29.31  1:02.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                1:02.40      59.28  
       27.43    59.28                                                      
 10 Mike Treglia              16 JW-MA                1:02.33    1:02.09  
       29.05  1:02.09                                                      
 11 David Rucci               17 GPAC-MA              1:02.41    1:02.34  
       29.28  1:02.34                                                      
 12 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA              1:03.09    1:02.68  
       29.82  1:02.68                                                      
 13 De Robles Nickolai        20 GAAC-MA              1:03.39    1:03.03  
       29.67  1:03.03                                                      
 14 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA               1:03.57    1:04.36  
       31.90  1:04.36                                                      
 15 Jack Levari               15 GPAC-MA              1:03.53    1:05.35  
       30.98  1:05.35                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Brian Falk                10 SEA-MA                    NT             
  1 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA                54.01Y   1:00.43  
       28.77  1:00.43                                                      
  2 Joe Rucci                 17 GPAC-MA              1:00.26    1:00.46  
       28.39  1:00.46                                                      
  3 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA                  54.68Y   1:00.63  
       28.45  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                1:01.78    1:01.08  
       28.92  1:01.08                                                      
  5 Peter Wakeley             21 UN-GP-MA             1:00.85    1:01.55  
       29.06  1:01.55                                                      
  6 Daniel Waterland          18 SSC-MA                 59.70    1:01.73  
       28.29  1:01.73                                                      
  7 Conor Skelly              18 JW-MA                  57.95    1:01.75  
       28.67  1:01.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Cole Whitsett             16 SSC-MA                 57.85    1:02.08  
       29.35  1:02.08                                                      
  9 Ben Doyle                 16 UMLY-MA              1:02.17    1:02.24  
       29.32  1:02.24                                                      
 10 Mike Treglia              16 JW-MA                1:03.02    1:02.33  
       29.73  1:02.33                                                      
 11 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                  58.11    1:02.40  
       29.67  1:02.40                                                      
 12 David Rucci               17 GPAC-MA                54.70Y   1:02.41  
       29.76  1:02.41                                                      
 13 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA              1:04.65    1:03.09  
       29.50  1:03.09                                                      
 14 De Robles Nickolai        20 GAAC-MA              1:01.10    1:03.39  
       29.79  1:03.39                                                      
 15 Jared Bergan              18 SSC-MA               1:03.11    1:03.52  
       29.95  1:03.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Jack Levari               15 GPAC-MA              1:04.28    1:03.53  
       30.19  1:03.53                                                      
 17 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA               1:03.22    1:03.57  
       30.66  1:03.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Peyton Ward               16 GPAC-MA                58.19Y   1:03.87  
       29.99  1:03.87                                                      
 19 Ben Yeung                 17 GPAC-MA              1:01.42    1:04.17  
       29.62  1:04.17                                                      
 20 Grayson Wright            15 JW-MA                1:04.48    1:04.18  
       29.94  1:04.18                                                      
 21 Rocco Evangelista         16 JW-MA                1:03.86    1:04.23  
       30.38  1:04.23                                                      
 22 Harry Hearn               15 SAKA-MA              1:04.83    1:04.26  
       29.96  1:04.26                                                      
 23 Jake Narvid               15 GPAC-MA              1:04.68    1:04.41  
       30.26  1:04.41                                                      
 24 Jack Undercofler          15 UMLY-MA                55.98Y   1:04.43  
       29.82  1:04.43                                                      
 25 Theodore Hawke            15 UMLY-MA              1:04.04    1:04.51  
       30.22  1:04.51                                                      
 26 Zac Jobin                 16 UN-GA-MA             1:03.60    1:04.52  
       30.41  1:04.52                                                      
 27 Edgar Valle               15 GPAC-MA                56.36Y   1:04.92  
       30.64  1:04.92                                                      
 28 Jeffrey Teng              18 JW-MA                1:02.73    1:04.96  
       30.06  1:04.96                                                      
 29 Richard Jaramillo         16 GPAC-MA              1:03.78    1:05.24  
       30.04  1:05.24                                                      
 30 Shane Washart             15 GPAC-MA              1:06.10    1:05.46  
       30.45  1:05.46                                                      
 31 Cole Garbutt              15 SEA-MA               1:03.18    1:05.93  
       29.73  1:05.93                                                      
 32 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                  56.34Y   1:06.07  
       30.67  1:06.07                                                      
 33 Cooper Berkoff            16 PCAC-MA                56.18Y   1:06.15  
       29.28  1:06.15                                                      
 34 Fred Li                   15 NRG-MA                 55.93Y   1:06.25  
       31.21  1:06.25                                                      
 35 Jack Fenton               18 JW-MA                1:03.14    1:06.58  
       31.30  1:06.58                                                      
 36 Chris Derivaux            15 JW-MA                  58.25Y   1:06.63  
       30.89  1:06.63                                                      
 37 Anthony Moon              17 JW-MA                  54.36Y   1:07.23  
       31.74  1:07.23                                                      
 38 Zach McCullough           16 WAVE-MA              1:06.29    1:07.26  
       31.47  1:07.26                                                      
 39 Jay Arzillo               16 JW-MA                  55.20Y   1:08.60  
       30.97  1:08.60                                                      
 40 Quinn Rademaker           19 JW-MA                  57.82Y   1:09.45  
       31.12  1:09.45                                                      
 41 Kevin Foley               16 JW-MA                  57.69Y   1:09.59  
       32.35  1:09.59                                                      
 42 JP Dencker                17 PCAC-MA                58.29Y   1:10.43  
       31.08  1:10.43                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                2:26.74    2:29.15  
       31.00  1:08.75  1:55.06  2:29.15                                    
  2 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                2:30.80    2:30.70  
       33.86  1:11.44  1:55.36  2:30.70                                    
  3 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA               2:37.66    2:31.94  
       33.35  1:14.43  1:57.88  2:31.94                                    
  4 Maria Jellig              14 JW-MA                2:37.65    2:34.83  
       32.71  1:12.43  1:59.49  2:34.83                                    
  5 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA               2:37.36    2:37.54  
       33.96  1:13.86  2:03.77  2:37.54                                    
  6 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ               2:39.41    2:39.74  
       34.52  1:14.99  2:04.29  2:39.74                                    
  7 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA              2:35.93    2:40.01  
       31.21  1:13.17  2:02.48  2:40.01                                    
  8 Krista Marlin             13 SSC-MA               2:38.01    2:42.09  
       34.95  1:16.04  2:04.87  2:42.09                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                2:28.89    2:26.74  
       31.14  1:07.35  1:52.73  2:26.74                                    
  2 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                2:30.07    2:30.80  
       33.85  1:11.12  1:54.87  2:30.80                                    
  3 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA              2:34.09    2:35.93  
       31.10  1:12.24  2:00.47  2:35.93                                    
  4 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA               2:42.26    2:37.36  
       33.41  1:13.46  2:03.14  2:37.36                                    
  5 Maria Jellig              14 JW-MA                2:43.92    2:37.65  
       33.86  1:15.44  2:02.12  2:37.65                                    
  6 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA               2:34.29    2:37.66  
       34.11  1:15.68  2:01.90  2:37.66                                    
  7 Krista Marlin             13 SSC-MA               2:42.56    2:38.01  
       34.16  1:15.09  2:01.29  2:38.01                                    
  8 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ               2:42.81    2:39.41  
       34.96  1:15.51  2:05.55  2:39.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannah Storm              14 PCAC-MA              2:45.03    2:39.97  
       33.22  1:16.20  2:04.13  2:39.97                                    
 10 Madeleine Ott             14 SSC-MA               2:40.23    2:40.52  
       34.75  1:15.89  2:04.24  2:40.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Samantha Bender           13 SVY-NJ               2:39.21    2:40.60  
       33.77  1:14.97  2:04.57  2:40.60                                    
 12 Gabby Kaczorowski         14 JW-MA                2:40.97    2:41.39  
       34.79  1:17.66  2:05.36  2:41.39                                    
 13 Lily Robinson             13 UMLY-MA              2:42.75    2:41.92  
       35.63  1:17.45  2:07.27  2:41.92                                    
 14 Summer Cassidy            13 SEA-MA               2:38.52    2:44.09  
       33.29  1:14.19  2:05.49  2:44.09                                    
 15 Katharine Skelly          14 JW-MA                2:40.33    2:44.30  
       34.90  1:16.34  2:08.11  2:44.30                                    
 16 Darrah Shuff              13 JW-MA                2:51.88    2:44.59  
       34.39  1:16.72  2:07.54  2:44.59                                    
 17 Kate Levensten            13 SSC-MA               2:50.97    2:45.50  
       34.85  1:18.02  2:06.68  2:45.50                                    
 18 Meg Finnegan              13 JW-MA                2:40.21    2:45.77  
       36.51  1:18.32  2:08.01  2:45.77                                    
 19 Ava Levari                13 GPAC-MA              2:43.76    2:47.08  
       36.07  1:20.71  2:10.41  2:47.08                                    
 20 Ava Collin                14 UMLY-MA              2:48.33    2:47.57  
       40.26  1:19.75  2:13.77  2:47.57                                    
 21 Emma Behm                 13 JW-MA                2:54.75    2:48.80  
       36.74  1:19.54  2:10.21  2:48.80                                    
 22 Angela Merch              14 JW-MA                2:51.98    2:49.26  
       36.62  1:21.57  2:11.49  2:49.26                                    
 23 Chloe Morris              13 GPAC-MA              2:47.60    2:50.04  
       37.74  1:22.31  2:14.48  2:50.04                                    
 24 Delaney Burns             14 UMLY-MA              2:46.13    2:50.50  
       34.88  1:21.31  2:14.34  2:50.50                                    
 25 Kate Ruona                13 WAVE-MA              2:52.56    2:50.53  
       35.62  1:18.13  2:13.64  2:50.53                                    
 26 Clare Scharschan          14 SSC-MA               2:48.41    2:50.96  
       35.94  1:21.84  2:11.53  2:50.96                                    
 27 Sofia Moran               14 PCAC-MA              2:57.56    2:51.14  
       36.06  1:20.07  2:11.35  2:51.14                                    
 28 Keira Wiley               13 UMLY-MA              2:51.84    2:51.87  
       36.16  1:21.33  2:13.70  2:51.87                                    
 29 Amelia Wright             13 JW-MA                2:45.66    2:52.03  
       37.79  1:20.28  2:12.45  2:52.03                                    
 30 Averi Webb                14 GAAC-MA              2:53.84    2:52.10  
       36.85  1:22.70  2:13.66  2:52.10                                    
 31 Emily Gong                13 SVY-NJ               2:55.14    2:52.34  
       38.94  1:26.10  2:15.77  2:52.34                                    
 32 Nyah Petrakis             13 CBST-MA              2:45.80    2:52.90  
       36.59  1:24.45  2:12.80  2:52.90                                    
 33 Abby Neely                13 JW-MA                3:01.94    2:53.02  
       36.89  1:23.21  2:12.69  2:53.02                                    
 34 Mayra Rolon               13 SVY-NJ               2:56.13    2:53.56  
       36.31  1:24.18  2:16.48  2:53.56                                    
 35 Cathryn Holtsberg         14 SSC-MA               2:51.49    2:53.77  
       40.01  1:25.04  2:12.80  2:53.77                                    
 36 Reiley McCrudden          13 GAAC-MA              2:36.62Y   2:54.06  
       38.38  1:21.56  2:14.87  2:54.06                                    
 37 Lilly Acker               14 CBST-MA              2:28.13Y   2:54.07  
       39.73  1:23.94  2:12.97  2:54.07                                    
 38 Anya Suko                 14 CBST-MA              2:49.80    2:54.09  
       35.50  1:19.97  2:13.48  2:54.09                                    
 39 Emily Gramigna            13 JW-MA                2:30.78Y   2:54.58  
       36.54  1:24.49  2:14.87  2:54.58                                    
 40 Briana Babici             14 JW-MA                2:51.91    2:55.81  
       34.41  1:20.65  2:17.21  2:55.81                                    
 41 Emma Galef                13 UMLY-MA              2:57.27    2:55.97  
       35.87  1:24.28  2:15.93  2:55.97                                    
 42 Hannah MacDonald          13 UMLY-MA              2:50.48    2:56.61  
       37.96  1:25.26  2:16.02  2:56.61                                    
 43 Krista Burgess            13 SAKA-MA              2:57.62    2:57.16  
       36.08  1:21.43  2:18.35  2:57.16                                    
 44 Rachel Carapella          13 GPAC-MA              2:31.48Y   2:58.27  
       35.62  1:20.98  2:16.63  2:58.27                                    
 45 Em Albert                 14 PCAC-MA              2:31.79Y   2:58.45  
       38.21  1:22.85  2:18.70  2:58.45                                    
 46 Ella Scott                14 SSC-MA               2:55.31    2:59.23  
       36.74  1:23.81  2:17.76  2:59.23                                    
 47 Kayla Bass                14 PCAC-MA              2:32.71Y   2:59.69  
       37.54  1:26.76  2:20.12  2:59.69                                    
 48 Sylvia Krieg              13 SSC-MA               2:57.60    3:00.22  
       38.35  1:23.42  2:19.55  3:00.22                                    
 49 Lauren Caron              13 SSC-MA               2:36.03Y   3:01.30  
       40.07  1:27.84  2:22.17  3:01.30                                    
 50 Abby Gold                 13 SVY-NJ               3:02.93    3:04.17  
       39.45  1:26.95  2:21.97  3:04.17                                    
 51 Madison Wishnow           13 SVY-NJ               3:03.32    3:04.96  
       39.25  1:27.37  2:23.86  3:04.96                                    
 52 Tanya Wintermute          13 SVY-NJ               3:03.14    3:05.79  
       40.45  1:26.84  2:25.19  3:05.79                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              2:18.01    2:17.84  
       28.54  1:03.79  1:45.23  2:17.84                                    
  2 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              2:19.83    2:18.49  
       30.15  1:05.54  1:45.58  2:18.49                                    
  3 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                2:23.44    2:23.85  
       30.74  1:08.95  1:49.92  2:23.85                                    
  4 Sean Simms                14 GPAC-MA              2:25.14    2:25.69  
       31.71  1:07.35  1:53.13  2:25.69                                    
  5 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA               2:26.07    2:25.97  
       30.20  1:08.19  1:49.58  2:25.97                                    
  6 Seth Spector              14 CBST-MA              2:31.04    2:26.83  
       30.71  1:07.43  1:53.71  2:26.83                                    
  7 James Tao                 13 JW-MA                2:27.56    2:29.77  
       31.75  1:10.58  1:54.78  2:29.77                                    
  8 Brandon Ye                14 UMLY-MA              2:31.38    2:31.97  
       32.18  1:12.67  1:56.91  2:31.97                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              2:22.09    2:18.01  
       29.24  1:02.97  1:45.66  2:18.01                                    
  2 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              2:24.49    2:19.83  
       31.38  1:06.37  1:46.71  2:19.83                                    
  3 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                2:33.80    2:23.44  
       31.50  1:08.62  1:49.21  2:23.44                                    
  4 Sean Simms                14 GPAC-MA              2:26.16    2:25.14  
       31.58  1:07.78  1:52.59  2:25.14                                    
  5 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA               2:24.52    2:26.07  
       30.55  1:09.61  1:51.00  2:26.07                                    
  6 James Tao                 13 JW-MA                2:31.56    2:27.56  
       31.53  1:11.25  1:53.55  2:27.56                                    
  7 Seth Spector              14 CBST-MA              2:27.82    2:31.04  
       31.31  1:10.77  1:56.11  2:31.04                                    
  8 Brandon Ye                14 UMLY-MA              2:31.21    2:31.38  
       31.70  1:11.78  1:56.10  2:31.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tanner Jones              13 GPAC-MA              2:29.20    2:31.65  
       32.40  1:14.32  1:58.91  2:31.65                                    
 10 Leo Hawke                 14 UMLY-MA              2:39.30    2:32.02  
       31.67  1:11.09  1:57.70  2:32.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liam Sargent              14 UMLY-MA              2:35.30    2:32.47  
       33.03  1:12.38  1:58.31  2:32.47                                    
 12 Juan Tovar                13 SAKA-MA              2:35.71    2:33.15  
       33.68  1:13.31  2:00.41  2:33.15                                    
 13 Robert Simms              13 JW-MA                2:38.46    2:34.41  
       33.00  1:12.44  1:57.77  2:34.41                                    
 14 Alex Sleptsov             13 PCAC-MA              2:40.41    2:34.77  
       32.91  1:13.15  2:00.15  2:34.77                                    
 15 Conor Jellig              14 JW-MA                2:47.31    2:34.94  
       33.05  1:12.37  2:00.35  2:34.94                                    
 16 Liam Ramos                14 GPAC-MA              2:34.90    2:35.34  
       32.34  1:13.36  2:00.53  2:35.34                                    
 17 Jack Gutekunst            14 JW-MA                2:46.11    2:35.35  
       33.71  1:14.25  2:00.38  2:35.35                                    
 17 Cole Jennings             13 GPAC-MA              2:30.75    2:35.35  
       33.18  1:13.53  1:59.62  2:35.35                                    
 19 Maximilian Butkiewicz     14 NRG-MA               2:37.18    2:36.36  
       33.68  1:13.23  2:00.32  2:36.36                                    
 20 Alex Christou             14 JW-MA                2:44.16    2:36.63  
       32.88  1:13.55  1:59.25  2:36.63                                    
 21 James Manion              14 UMLY-MA              2:48.72    2:37.35  
       34.09  1:15.35  2:02.24  2:37.35                                    
 22 Alex Zoldan               13 GAAC-MA              2:42.48    2:39.28  
       34.06  1:15.96  2:03.67  2:39.28                                    
 23 Ryan Cortes               13 JW-MA                2:40.51    2:39.51  
       33.41  1:15.34  2:05.88  2:39.51                                    
 24 Christian Hopkins         14 UMLY-MA              2:23.13Y   2:40.50  
       32.38  1:14.12  2:03.03  2:40.50                                    
 25 Simon Roling              14 PCAC-MA              2:26.07Y   2:40.54  
       34.33  1:14.92  2:05.64  2:40.54                                    
 26 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA              2:15.17Y   2:40.91  
       34.45  1:15.17  2:04.71  2:40.91                                    
 27 Josh Seidman              13 JW-MA                2:41.12    2:40.93  
              1:15.23  2:05.06  2:40.93                                    
 28 Chris Poon                14 CBST-MA              2:42.84    2:41.35  
       33.10  1:17.25  2:06.21  2:41.35                                    
 29 Nico Andrianto            14 GPAC-MA              2:40.91    2:41.58  
       33.17  1:15.68  2:05.96  2:41.58                                    
 30 Andrew Boles              13 GAAC-MA              2:45.52    2:41.75  
       33.59  1:17.10  2:04.91  2:41.75                                    
 31 Thomas Moul               13 UMLY-MA              2:26.01Y   2:41.96  
       33.39  1:14.67  2:06.06  2:41.96                                    
 32 Leo Smilevski             13 SEA-MA               2:41.17    2:42.00  
       34.30  1:16.56  2:04.52  2:42.00                                    
 33 Connor Jackson            14 GPAC-MA              2:46.91    2:42.55  
       32.24  1:14.86  2:05.38  2:42.55                                    
 34 Seth Turner               13 UMLY-MA              2:46.08    2:44.51  
       35.06  1:19.42  2:08.31  2:44.51                                    
 35 Dov Schwartz              14 JW-MA                2:17.63Y   2:45.03  
       34.95  1:18.40  2:07.28  2:45.03                                    
 36 Johnny Pierce Jr.         13 SAKA-MA              2:47.29    2:45.87  
       34.92  1:20.71  2:07.73  2:45.87                                    
 37 Yash Ray                  14 UMLY-MA              2:22.22Y   2:46.69  
       31.44  1:14.87  2:06.30  2:46.69                                    
 38 Lucas Standridge          13 SVY-NJ               2:44.32    2:48.73  
       36.88  1:20.34  2:10.95  2:48.73                                    
 39 Andrew Acker              14 CBST-MA              2:21.73Y   2:49.11  
       36.95  1:19.47  2:10.56  2:49.11                                    
 40 Evan Falk                 13 SEA-MA               2:25.59Y   2:50.98  
       35.87  1:17.97  2:12.08  2:50.98                                    
 41 Veer Misra                13 SVY-NJ               2:50.14    2:51.20  
       38.42  1:23.07  2:12.81  2:51.20                                    
 42 Ethan Myts                13 SVY-NJ               2:51.14    2:54.76  
       37.32  1:24.91  2:16.71  2:54.76                                    
 43 Drew Rossi                13 SVY-NJ               2:51.37    3:05.15  
       42.09  1:31.01  2:25.99  3:05.15                                    
 44 Alexander Reihl           13 WAVE-MA              2:51.99    3:07.47  
       40.06  1:27.12  2:24.51  3:07.47                                    
 -- Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     13 SAKA-MA              2:51.67         DQ  
       35.54  1:22.37  2:14.35       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                2:25.26    2:22.39  
       31.45  1:09.85  1:50.18  2:22.39                                    
  2 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA              2:25.39    2:22.59  
       31.10  1:06.33  1:50.44  2:22.59                                    
  3 Katie McClintock          15 SEA-MA               2:29.06    2:24.38  
       31.73  1:08.50  1:50.28  2:24.38                                    
  4 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               2:26.13    2:25.55  
       31.73  1:10.95  1:52.93  2:25.55                                    
  5 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                2:25.63    2:25.65  
       31.19  1:09.63  1:52.21  2:25.65                                    
  6 Allie Fenska              15 JW-MA                2:29.52    2:27.33  
       30.82  1:08.55  1:52.00  2:27.33                                    
  7 Abbey Neveling            19 JW-MA                2:29.14    2:28.80  
       32.51  1:11.76  1:55.25  2:28.80                                    
  8 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                2:28.90    2:32.29  
       32.70  1:13.08  1:56.22  2:32.29                                    
B - Final
  9 Heather Maccausland       16 SSC-MA               2:31.69    2:24.63  
       31.49  1:10.70  1:52.28  2:24.63                                    
 10 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                2:31.06    2:29.35  
       33.63  1:09.74  1:55.30  2:29.35                                    
 11 Jordan Washart            17 GPAC-MA              2:31.71    2:30.04  
       31.98  1:11.32  1:56.60  2:30.04                                    
 12 Andrea Fong               18 JW-MA                2:33.30    2:31.14  
       32.90  1:12.37  1:57.11  2:31.14                                    
 13 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                2:31.47    2:32.49  
       33.31  1:14.19  1:57.50  2:32.49                                    
 14 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                2:32.13    2:33.38  
       32.93  1:11.39  1:59.77  2:33.38                                    
 15 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                2:31.68    2:34.28  
       32.93  1:12.60  1:59.36  2:34.28                                    
 16 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                2:31.79    2:34.42  
       34.67  1:13.65  1:58.58  2:34.42                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                2:20.88    2:25.26  
       32.20  1:10.50  1:52.30  2:25.26                                    
  2 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA              2:45.75    2:25.39  
       31.79  1:05.60  1:51.46  2:25.39                                    
  3 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                2:21.17    2:25.63  
       32.09  1:10.33  1:52.30  2:25.63                                    
  4 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               2:23.97    2:26.13  
       31.34  1:11.17  1:53.03  2:26.13                                    
  5 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                2:29.84    2:28.90  
       32.09  1:12.28  1:54.49  2:28.90                                    
  6 Katie McClintock          15 SEA-MA               2:22.99    2:29.06  
       32.57  1:11.12  1:54.16  2:29.06                                    
  7 Abbey Neveling            19 JW-MA                2:27.42    2:29.14  
       32.47  1:11.40  1:54.84  2:29.14                                    
  8 Allie Fenska              15 JW-MA                2:29.13    2:29.52  
       32.58  1:11.27  1:55.07  2:29.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                2:33.02    2:31.06  
       33.54           1:56.33  2:31.06                                    
 10 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                2:29.80    2:31.47  
       33.16  1:12.51  1:56.69  2:31.47                                    
 11 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                2:29.80    2:31.68  
       32.92  1:12.65  1:59.53  2:31.68                                    
 12 Heather Maccausland       16 SSC-MA               2:22.95    2:31.69  
       32.67  1:13.20  1:56.41  2:31.69                                    
 13 Jordan Washart            17 GPAC-MA              2:31.51    2:31.71  
       32.56  1:12.15  1:58.08  2:31.71                                    
 14 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                2:32.13    2:31.79  
       33.43  1:13.46  1:56.77  2:31.79                                    
 15 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                2:39.17    2:32.13  
       32.86  1:11.70  1:59.07  2:32.13                                    
 16 Andrea Fong               18 JW-MA                2:26.45    2:33.30  
       33.14  1:12.86  1:57.64  2:33.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christine Gallagher       17 GPAC-MA              2:40.14    2:33.79  
       32.37  1:10.44  1:58.58  2:33.79                                    
 18 Alexandra Antonov         15 SEA-MA               2:30.79    2:34.19  
       32.50  1:12.88  1:59.03  2:34.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                2:30.72    2:34.66  
       33.35  1:12.40  2:00.09  2:34.66                                    
 20 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UMLY-MA              2:32.53    2:35.01  
       33.56  1:12.43  2:00.15  2:35.01                                    
 21 Emily Jones               17 GPAC-MA              2:32.32    2:35.38  
       33.18  1:13.73  1:59.80  2:35.38                                    
 22 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                2:27.13    2:36.52  
       33.84  1:15.41  1:58.72  2:36.52                                    
 23 Nora Woods                17 JW-MA                2:26.17    2:36.82  
       33.06  1:15.50  1:58.71  2:36.82                                    
 24 Sophia Rollo              16 JW-MA                2:39.66    2:36.93  
       34.40  1:13.56  2:00.74  2:36.93                                    
 25 Syd Paglia                16 SSC-MA               2:29.19    2:37.30  
       32.56  1:15.27  2:00.64  2:37.30                                    
 26 Erin Jensen               15 JW-MA                2:32.87    2:37.88  
       32.28  1:13.03  2:01.14  2:37.88                                    
 27 Sarah Bansky              15 JW-MA                2:36.46    2:38.04  
       35.55  1:15.25  2:01.45  2:38.04                                    
 28 Holly Robinson            16 UN-99-MA             2:34.17    2:38.84  
       32.70  1:15.18  2:03.70  2:38.84                                    
 29 Claire Walsh              17 SSC-MA               2:42.05    2:39.02  
       34.66  1:14.72  2:02.37  2:39.02                                    
 30 Tori Howard               15 UMLY-MA              2:41.57    2:39.62  
       34.13  1:13.53  2:02.12  2:39.62                                    
 31 Meredith Mutter           16 UMLY-MA              2:34.26    2:39.92  
       34.78  1:18.21  2:02.89  2:39.92                                    
 32 Michelle Lebed            17 NRG-MA               2:37.64    2:40.16  
       32.64  1:15.71  2:03.99  2:40.16                                    
 33 Alex Marlow               17 UMLY-MA              2:27.05    2:40.75  
       35.22  1:17.54  2:03.85  2:40.75                                    
 34 Lauren Baines             17 JW-MA                2:33.72    2:40.80  
       33.84  1:17.70  2:02.41  2:40.80                                    
 35 Maggie McMillan           17 JW-MA                2:30.12    2:40.81  
       34.07  1:14.83  2:03.03  2:40.81                                    
 36 Sophia Poeta              17 UMLY-MA              2:23.70Y   2:41.08  
       34.93  1:16.91  2:06.12  2:41.08                                    
 37 Madison Freeland          17 SAKA-MA              2:38.42    2:41.76  
       34.38  1:15.23  2:05.60  2:41.76                                    
 38 Sayde Shiroff             17 CBST-MA              2:35.68    2:41.93  
       34.03  1:17.69  2:04.77  2:41.93                                    
 39 Brianna Disanti           16 JW-MA                2:41.41    2:42.27  
       34.99  1:18.82  2:06.09  2:42.27                                    
 40 Laura Wakeley             17 GPAC-MA              2:27.46    2:42.60  
       35.68  1:17.71  2:42.60                                             
 41 Sabrina Shaffer           16 PCAC-MA              2:31.63    2:42.65  
       33.72  1:16.31  2:05.95  2:42.65                                    
 42 Natalie Smith             18 JW-MA                2:21.92Y   2:42.88  
       33.18  1:17.47  2:06.27  2:42.88                                    
 43 Kiersten Donnelly         15 UN-UM-MA             2:37.31    2:42.98  
       34.25  1:15.92  2:04.86  2:42.98                                    
 44 Brianna Shaw              15 JW-MA                2:41.33    2:43.03  
       34.16  1:17.97  2:06.86  2:43.03                                    
 45 Shannon Raue              16 JW-MA                2:21.95Y   2:43.36  
       38.66  1:20.77  2:07.85  2:43.36                                    
 46 Julia Colizzo             16 UMLY-MA              2:40.64    2:43.72  
       34.94  1:15.72  2:04.13  2:43.72                                    
 47 Lindsay Blake             15 UMLY-MA              2:21.22Y   2:43.88  
       34.18  1:14.20  2:08.09  2:43.88                                    
 48 Grace McElroy             15 UMLY-MA              2:19.74Y   2:44.87  
       33.64  1:19.82  2:05.42  2:44.87                                    
 49 Madeline Falk             15 SEA-MA               2:42.53    2:45.14  
       35.98  1:17.14  2:07.16  2:45.14                                    
 50 Carly Griffin             16 JW-MA                2:44.15    2:45.68  
       33.31  1:16.51  2:08.97  2:45.68                                    
 51 Sarah Manthorp            16 UMLY-MA              2:39.84    2:45.88  
       33.38  1:17.21  2:07.52  2:45.88                                    
 52 Arianna Petrovia          16 NRG-MA               2:45.16    2:46.90  
       35.87  1:16.97  2:09.92  2:46.90                                    
 53 Peyton Turner             16 UMLY-MA              2:20.68Y   2:47.84  
       35.41  1:19.89  2:09.15  2:47.84                                    
 54 Marissa Lopez-Ona         16 PCAC-MA              2:30.12    2:47.93  
       38.90  1:22.16  2:08.93  2:47.93                                    
 55 Maggie Caputo             17 JW-MA                2:19.26Y   2:48.20  
       37.42  1:20.24  2:09.61  2:48.20                                    
 56 Grace Noble               15 UMLY-MA              2:34.66    2:49.42  
       35.87  1:18.48  2:09.71  2:49.42                                    
 57 Sarah Fleisher            17 JW-MA                2:21.82Y   2:53.86  
       36.44  1:21.47  2:16.04  2:53.86                                    
 58 India Jackson             17 SAKA-MA              2:45.88    2:54.41  
       34.58  1:23.16  2:11.57  2:54.41                                    
 59 Grace Frey                15 UMLY-MA              2:45.88    3:03.52  
       37.96  1:29.25  2:16.94  3:03.52                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt Murphy               16 GPAC-MA              2:20.44    2:13.36  
       28.96  1:03.56  1:40.84  2:13.36                                    
  2 Brendan Burns             17 UMLY-MA              2:15.79    2:16.00  
       28.30  1:02.13  1:44.12  2:16.00                                    
  3 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA                2:19.74    2:17.33  
       28.87  1:04.71  1:46.88  2:17.33                                    
  4 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA               2:19.33    2:22.04  
       30.34  1:03.77  1:48.74  2:22.04                                    
  5 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA             2:20.92    2:22.05  
       30.22  1:08.36  1:51.68  2:22.05                                    
  6 Shane Washart             15 GPAC-MA              2:21.14    2:22.20  
       31.15  1:06.39  1:51.27  2:22.20                                    
  7 Paul Houser               16 JW-MA                2:21.12    2:25.11  
       30.35  1:07.31  1:49.14  2:25.11                                    
  8 Jack Levari               15 GPAC-MA              2:21.75    2:25.52  
       30.76  1:08.38  1:52.24  2:25.52                                    
B - Final
  9 Daniel Waterland          18 SSC-MA               2:23.19    2:20.35  
       29.21  1:05.10  1:48.75  2:20.35                                    
 10 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                2:23.48    2:22.14  
       31.19  1:09.58  1:49.92  2:22.14                                    
 11 Nate Piccolo              14 GPAC-MA              2:24.19    2:24.32  
       29.14  1:07.83  1:52.43  2:24.32                                    
 12 Anton Crescente           16 SSC-MA               2:23.86    2:25.02  
       30.81  1:07.41  1:51.46  2:25.02                                    
 13 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA              2:24.84    2:25.16  
       30.20  1:11.58  1:52.93  2:25.16                                    
 14 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                2:23.66    2:26.69  
       29.29  1:08.17  1:52.37  2:26.69                                    
 15 Brian Nasielski           17 JW-MA                2:21.84    2:28.47  
       30.86  1:09.33  1:51.73  2:28.47                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brendan Burns             17 UMLY-MA              2:17.95    2:15.79  
       27.77  1:01.39  1:43.44  2:15.79                                    
  2 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA               2:20.95    2:19.33  
       31.12  1:05.00  1:47.80  2:19.33                                    
  3 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA                2:07.95Y   2:19.74  
       29.84  1:06.47  1:49.12  2:19.74                                    
  4 Matt Murphy               16 GPAC-MA              2:13.48    2:20.44  
       30.31  1:07.44  1:46.38  2:20.44                                    
  5 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA             2:02.31Y   2:20.92  
       29.47  1:07.26  1:50.08  2:20.92                                    
  6 Paul Houser               16 JW-MA                2:31.09    2:21.12  
       30.59  1:07.50  1:48.59  2:21.12                                    
  7 Shane Washart             15 GPAC-MA              2:20.99    2:21.14  
       30.98  1:06.31  1:50.26  2:21.14                                    
  8 Jack Levari               15 GPAC-MA              2:22.61    2:21.75  
       29.65  1:06.71  1:50.11  2:21.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brian Nasielski           17 JW-MA                2:20.29    2:21.84  
       30.19  1:07.83  1:49.82  2:21.84                                    
 10 Daniel Waterland          18 SSC-MA               2:19.01    2:23.19  
       29.34  1:04.82  1:48.97  2:23.19                                    
 11 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                2:23.06    2:23.48  
       31.31  1:08.59  1:49.93  2:23.48                                    
 12 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                2:23.40    2:23.66  
       29.50  1:08.51  1:51.73  2:23.66                                    
 13 Anton Crescente           16 SSC-MA               2:17.52    2:23.86  
       30.90  1:07.47  1:51.06  2:23.86                                    
 14 Nate Piccolo              14 GPAC-MA              2:02.81Y   2:24.19  
       29.66  1:08.28  1:52.41  2:24.19                                    
 15 Anthony Moon              17 JW-MA                2:21.30    2:24.32  
                16.22  1:51.35  2:24.32                                    
 16 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA              2:26.15    2:24.84  
       30.65  1:11.86  1:53.26  2:24.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cole Garbutt              15 SEA-MA               2:21.01    2:25.03  
       30.46  1:07.91  1:50.81  2:25.03                                    
 18 Jake Narvid               15 GPAC-MA              2:08.13Y   2:25.29  
       30.21  1:06.71  1:52.70  2:25.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richard Jaramillo         16 GPAC-MA              2:20.43    2:25.34  
       30.41  1:08.45  1:51.38  2:25.34                                    
 20 Ben Doyle                 16 UMLY-MA              2:20.38    2:25.79  
       31.03  1:12.37  1:53.11  2:25.79                                    
 21 Michael Gozdan            15 JW-MA                2:23.39    2:26.37  
       33.53  1:12.05  1:53.68  2:26.37                                    
 22 Rocco Evangelista         16 JW-MA                2:21.14    2:26.52  
       30.53  1:08.55  1:52.90  2:26.52                                    
 23 Miles Whitaker            15 SSC-MA               2:06.58Y   2:26.72  
       30.51  1:07.26  1:52.96  2:26.72                                    
 24 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                2:14.92    2:26.86  
       31.34  1:09.62  1:52.95  2:26.86                                    
 24 Sean Keenan               17 GAAC-MA              2:26.41    2:26.86  
       31.04  1:08.24  1:54.01  2:26.86                                    
 26 AJ Mallari                15 SEA-MA               2:31.20    2:27.03  
       31.58  1:10.49  1:51.49  2:27.03                                    
 27 Evan Fenska               17 JW-MA                2:26.56    2:27.05  
       30.85  1:12.99  1:54.33  2:27.05                                    
 28 Anthony Christou          17 JW-MA                2:05.76Y   2:27.20  
       31.60  1:10.50  1:53.28  2:27.20                                    
 29 Grayson Wright            15 JW-MA                2:27.56    2:28.26  
       30.91  1:09.01  1:55.43  2:28.26                                    
 30 Jack Lilley               16 JW-MA                2:05.10Y   2:28.84  
       32.79  1:11.12  1:56.39  2:28.84                                    
 31 Robert Gagnon             17 JW-MA                2:08.35Y   2:29.08  
       32.69  1:12.65  1:55.47  2:29.08                                    
 32 Carson Huff               18 UMLY-MA              1:58.32Y   2:29.65  
       31.28  1:09.57  1:53.60  2:29.65                                    
 33 Jack Lafond               18 GAAC-MA              2:26.74    2:30.08  
       32.52  1:14.47  1:55.08  2:30.08                                    
 34 Enrique Obregon           16 JW-MA                2:18.05    2:30.21  
       31.44  1:09.65  1:54.94  2:30.21                                    
 35 Mike Treglia              16 JW-MA                2:29.11    2:30.34  
       31.36  1:13.00  1:57.76  2:30.34                                    
 36 Roman Henry               15 GPAC-MA              2:09.82Y   2:30.37  
       32.96  1:15.41  1:57.53  2:30.37                                    
 36 Mark Mesco                18 GPAC-MA              2:06.83Y   2:30.37  
       31.41  1:14.72  1:55.16  2:30.37                                    
 38 Quinn Rademaker           19 JW-MA                2:21.78    2:30.45  
       30.97  1:12.50  1:54.40  2:30.45                                    
 39 Sean Vizzard              15 JW-MA                2:10.30Y   2:30.68  
       31.90  1:09.66  1:57.28  2:30.68                                    
 40 Steven Etter              17 GPAC-MA              2:24.32    2:30.85  
       33.49  1:10.93  1:56.93  2:30.85                                    
 41 Theodore Hawke            15 UMLY-MA              2:31.13    2:31.61  
       31.32  1:09.81  1:56.93  2:31.61                                    
 42 Andrew Hsiao              15 JW-MA                2:10.24Y   2:31.85  
       32.89  1:13.48  1:55.94  2:31.85                                    
 43 Conor Skelly              18 JW-MA                2:20.96    2:32.56  
       30.55  1:09.50  1:58.10  2:32.56                                    
 44 Jared Bergan              18 SSC-MA               2:01.81Y   2:32.89  
       31.12  1:11.06  1:57.80  2:32.89                                    
 45 Trevor Mislan             17 CBST-MA              2:25.54    2:33.17  
       34.26  1:14.46  1:58.27  2:33.17                                    
 46 Ethan Sampson             17 UMLY-MA              2:30.88    2:35.15  
       32.71  1:09.11  1:58.41  2:35.15                                    
 47 Jeffrey Teng              18 JW-MA                2:05.97Y   2:41.11  
       30.80  1:12.88  1:59.50  2:41.11                                    
 -- Jack Artis                16 JW-MA                2:23.33         DQ  
       31.80  1:09.15  1:50.74       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                9:23.27    9:23.83   20  
       32.18  1:07.13  1:42.34  2:17.66  2:53.24  3:28.38  4:03.92  4:39.07
     5:14.59  5:50.16  6:25.94  7:01.92  7:38.04  8:13.90  8:45.07  9:23.83
  2 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA               9:30.01    9:33.44   17  
       32.43  1:07.62  1:42.75  2:18.73  2:54.57  3:31.19  4:06.62  4:43.04
     5:18.21  5:55.06  6:30.76  7:08.26  7:44.25  8:21.44  8:57.47  9:33.44
  3 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               9:28.64    9:35.87   16  
       32.02  1:06.88  1:42.30  2:18.15  2:53.93  3:30.04  4:05.98  4:42.26
     5:18.62  5:54.84  6:31.25  7:08.13  7:40.93  8:22.54  8:59.79  9:35.87
  4 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA              10:16.32Y   9:39.34   15  
       26.65  1:08.69  1:45.07  2:21.32  2:57.74  3:34.32  4:10.56  4:47.34
     5:24.08  6:00.89  6:37.40  7:14.18  7:50.83  8:27.45  9:03.65  9:39.34
  5 Haley Scholer             14 CBST-MA             10:08.38    9:46.51   14  
       31.93  1:06.97  1:42.80  2:19.26  2:55.50  3:32.39  4:09.35  4:46.95
     5:24.27  6:02.10  6:39.69  7:17.76  7:55.18  8:33.35  9:10.31  9:46.51
  6 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              9:49.99   10:00.17   13  
       34.18  1:10.29  1:47.01  2:23.63  3:00.50  3:38.18  4:15.61  4:53.64
     5:32.22  6:11.24  6:49.91  7:28.44  8:04.43  8:44.77  9:22.58 10:00.17
  7 Katya Eruslanova          13 SSC-MA              11:27.78Y  10:00.28   12  
       33.31  1:10.45  1:48.00  2:25.44  3:03.83  3:41.95  4:20.13  4:57.68
     5:36.22  6:14.02  6:52.12  7:30.22  8:08.41  8:46.33  9:24.47 10:00.28
  8 Lily Robinson             13 UMLY-MA             10:47.60   10:09.42   11  
       31.91  1:07.68  1:44.17  2:21.35  2:59.43  3:37.97  4:16.46  4:55.41
     5:34.54  6:13.67  6:52.78  7:32.71  8:12.16  8:51.39  9:30.79 10:09.42
  9 Samantha Bender           13 SVY-NJ              11:36.39Y  10:21.82    9  
       34.29  1:11.99  1:50.92  2:29.58  3:09.67  3:48.87  4:27.84  5:08.25
     5:48.65  6:28.06  7:07.95  7:47.18  8:26.87  9:05.77  9:45.24 10:21.82
 10 Ava Collin                14 UMLY-MA             10:48.64   10:21.88    7  
       32.93  1:10.61  1:49.03  2:28.70  3:08.26  3:46.83  4:26.47  5:06.37
     5:39.19  6:25.73  7:05.91  7:45.57  8:25.54  9:05.60  9:44.46 10:21.88
 11 Chloe Morris              13 GPAC-MA             12:18.49Y  10:37.81    6  
       35.87  1:15.25  1:55.82  2:36.17  3:16.79  3:56.76  4:36.77  5:16.63
     5:56.70           7:16.73  7:57.60  8:37.84  9:18.00  9:58.21 10:37.81
 12 Katie Pestrichelli        12 SVY-NJ              12:08.83Y  10:46.09    5  
       37.24  1:17.87  1:58.23  2:39.24  3:20.23  4:01.82  4:42.68  5:24.20
     6:05.06  6:45.50  7:26.24  8:06.80  8:47.86  9:28.13 10:07.80 10:46.09
 13 Ella Shifflett            13 SSC-MA              11:59.33Y  10:59.66    4  
       37.24  1:17.81  1:59.01  2:40.60  3:22.45  4:04.95  4:41.97  5:28.70
     6:09.87  6:53.10  7:35.08  8:17.08  8:58.57  9:40.53 10:21.21 10:59.66
 14 Maeve English             13 SVY-NJ              12:19.70Y  11:06.86    3  
       36.96  1:17.50  1:58.14  2:39.52  3:21.54  4:03.76  4:41.17  5:28.05
     6:11.12  6:53.68  7:36.85  8:18.81  9:01.35  9:42.91 10:25.51 11:06.86
 15 Rachel Incollingo         13 GAAC-MA             13:03.73Y  11:11.71    2  
       36.48  1:16.96  1:57.45  2:39.72  3:21.84  4:04.32  4:47.31  5:30.32
     6:13.15  6:56.26  7:39.18  8:21.80  9:04.66  9:47.64 10:29.47 11:11.71
 16 Tanya Wintermute          13 SVY-NJ              13:08.24Y  11:20.04    1  
       37.68  1:19.26  2:02.34  2:45.24  3:28.76  4:11.95  4:55.83  5:38.63
     6:22.32  7:04.95  7:49.24  8:32.05  9:15.86  9:57.38 10:40.29 11:20.04
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                9:22.80    9:11.09   20  
       31.39  1:05.40  1:39.94  2:14.77  2:49.57  3:24.52  3:59.36  4:34.19
     5:08.95  5:44.05  6:19.34  6:54.40  7:29.22  8:04.28  8:37.51  9:11.09
  2 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                9:33.38    9:24.84   17  
       30.22  1:06.61  1:42.03  2:17.85  2:53.87  3:29.92  4:05.93  4:42.02
     5:18.39  5:54.51  6:30.57  7:06.47  7:42.10  8:17.77  8:52.10  9:24.84
  3 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA               10:16.80Y   9:27.06   16  
       32.05  1:07.24  1:43.02  2:19.11  2:55.03  3:30.97  4:07.15  4:43.21
     5:19.08  5:55.19  6:31.00  7:07.13  7:43.40  8:19.23  8:54.98  9:27.06
  4 Andrea Fong               18 JW-MA                9:18.09    9:31.65   15  
       32.01  1:06.68  1:35.87  2:17.58  2:53.55  3:29.61  4:05.71  4:42.13
     5:18.24  5:54.22  6:30.38  7:06.94  7:42.99  8:19.58  8:55.98  9:31.65
  5 Audrey Moore              15 GPAC-MA              9:53.07    9:33.99   14  
       32.44  1:07.42  1:42.95  2:18.94  2:55.13  3:31.27  4:07.43  4:43.69
     5:19.94  5:56.19  6:32.57  7:09.05  7:46.01  8:22.72  8:58.72  9:33.99
  6 Erica Esterly             16 SAC-AZ               9:43.69    9:35.01   13  
       32.34  1:07.90  1:44.17  2:20.67  2:57.08  3:33.39  4:10.18  4:46.91
     5:23.46  6:00.00  6:36.40  7:12.81  7:49.09  8:25.43  9:01.19  9:35.01
  7 Grace Bousum              15 UMLY-MA             10:02.62    9:42.86   12  
       32.72  1:09.18  1:46.07  2:22.96  3:00.14  3:37.38  4:14.49  4:51.78
     5:28.22  6:05.39  6:42.08  7:18.78  7:54.99  8:31.88  9:08.03  9:42.86
  8 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                9:33.41    9:53.13   11  
       32.79  1:08.45  1:46.13  2:22.35  3:00.14  3:36.94  4:14.52  4:51.90
     5:30.29  6:08.47  6:46.68  7:24.07  8:01.13  8:38.40  9:16.04  9:53.13
  9 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       16 PCAC-MA              9:36.19   10:07.11    9  
       34.42  1:12.55  1:50.81  2:29.49  3:07.90  3:46.97  4:24.49  5:03.85
     5:40.72  6:20.20  6:58.15  7:36.27  8:14.28  8:52.20  9:29.91 10:07.11
 10 Shannon Raue              16 JW-MA               10:03.07   10:08.72    7  
       34.10  1:10.79  1:49.05  2:26.87  3:05.32  3:43.46  4:22.34  5:00.93
     5:40.04  6:18.82  6:58.35  7:37.23  8:16.32  8:54.70  9:32.63 10:08.72
 11 Brigid Donnelly           17 UMLY-MA             10:12.99   10:39.59    6  
       34.43  1:13.42  1:54.13  2:34.68  3:15.00  3:55.37  4:35.30  5:15.82
     5:56.46  6:37.70  7:18.26  7:58.96  8:39.55  9:20.12 10:00.08 10:39.59
 12 Arianna Petrovia          16 NRG-MA              11:33.23Y  10:46.41    5  
       36.20  1:16.74  1:57.43  2:38.83  3:20.02  4:01.40  4:42.69  5:24.14
     6:04.99  6:45.97  7:26.72  8:07.42  8:47.68  9:28.17 10:08.24 10:46.41
 
Event 18  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA              9:15.57    8:52.90  
       30.91  1:04.21  1:33.40  2:11.19  2:45.42  3:19.01  3:52.35  4:25.54
     4:59.06  5:32.65  6:06.23  6:39.72  7:13.33  7:46.63  8:20.01  8:52.90
  2 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              8:46.75    8:53.00  
       30.03  1:02.60  1:35.97  2:09.30  2:43.07  3:16.63  3:50.63  4:23.94
     4:57.31  5:30.79  6:04.70  6:38.76  7:12.98  7:46.57  8:20.35  8:53.00
  3 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                9:32.13    9:35.56  
       32.16  1:08.10  1:44.42  2:22.01  2:58.54  3:35.55  4:12.21  4:49.72
     5:24.27  6:00.63  6:36.94  7:13.80  7:49.80  8:26.33  9:01.88  9:35.56
  4 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA              9:41.93    9:48.72  
       32.54  1:08.49  1:45.88  2:22.31  2:59.59  3:36.33  4:14.37  4:51.54
     5:28.84  6:05.65  6:42.13  7:20.57  7:58.00  8:34.91  9:09.10  9:48.72
  5 Michael Huegel            13 SSC-MA              10:04.78   10:04.48  
                16.79    32.75  1:08.99  1:46.68  2:25.21  3:03.54  3:42.47
     4:21.39  5:00.51  5:38.43  6:17.44  6:55.18  7:33.51  8:11.68 10:04.48
  6 Stanley Kim               14 UMLY-MA             10:46.66   10:18.56  
       33.79  1:11.26  1:49.57  2:27.96  3:07.00  3:46.39  4:25.47  5:05.44
     5:44.54  6:24.70  7:05.11  7:44.32  8:23.44  9:03.23  9:43.12 10:18.56
  7 Will Pestrichelli         12 SVY-NJ              10:31.92   10:20.88  
       33.63  1:12.06  1:50.75  2:30.32  3:08.00  3:47.94  4:26.99  5:06.99
     5:39.94  6:26.39  7:05.93  7:45.32  8:24.50  9:04.45  9:42.31 10:20.88
  8 Ryan Smith                13 GPAC-MA             11:49.05Y  10:26.05  
       34.01  1:12.43  1:51.18  2:31.08  3:10.12  3:50.15  4:29.56  5:09.71
     5:49.47  6:29.31  7:03.25  7:48.74  8:29.16  9:08.49  9:48.20 10:26.05
  9 Connor Jackson            14 GPAC-MA             10:35.05   10:35.89  
       26.98  1:12.04  1:46.91  2:32.34  3:12.44  3:52.78  4:33.77  5:14.21
     5:54.54  6:34.59  7:15.04  7:55.40  8:35.94  9:17.07  9:57.14 10:35.89
 10 Jack Cummins              11 GPAC-MA             12:05.66Y  10:41.36  
       36.56  1:16.73  1:57.26  2:37.92  3:18.30  3:59.16  4:39.42  5:19.47
     5:59.95  6:39.66  7:19.42  8:00.64  8:40.90  9:21.67 10:01.93 10:41.36
 11 Leo Smilevski             13 SEA-MA              12:20.14Y  10:50.74  
       35.41  1:15.43  1:56.45  2:37.43  3:18.37  3:59.68  4:40.90  5:22.17
     6:03.15  6:44.71  7:25.92  8:07.66  8:42.00  9:29.64 10:10.21 10:50.74
 12 Lucas Standridge          13 SVY-NJ              12:09.04Y  11:08.15  
       36.59  1:18.36  2:00.61  2:42.13  3:24.20  4:06.46  4:45.49  5:31.48
     6:12.69  6:54.95  7:36.77  8:19.54  9:02.25  9:44.19 10:26.49 11:08.15
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA              8:30.33    8:23.97  
       27.49    58.16  1:28.96  2:00.48  2:31.62  3:03.40  3:34.77  4:06.79
     4:38.69  5:11.25  5:43.56  6:16.31  6:48.84  7:21.23  7:53.14  8:23.97
  2 Joey Tepper               16 SEA-MA               8:43.82    8:36.39  
       29.00  1:00.58  1:32.33  2:04.73  2:37.26  3:09.97  3:42.52  4:15.25
     4:47.95  5:20.87  5:53.75  6:26.69  6:59.28  7:32.19  8:04.44  8:36.39
  3 Matthew Magness           17 SSC-MA               8:42.36    8:40.27  
       29.51  1:01.84  1:35.04  2:09.01  2:42.54  3:15.19  3:47.36  4:19.94
     4:52.32  5:25.16  5:57.74  6:30.81  7:03.83  7:36.81  8:09.40  8:40.27
  4 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA             9:37.83Y   8:56.31  
       30.38  1:03.36  1:36.97  2:11.33  2:45.40  3:19.77  3:53.87  4:28.04
     5:02.39  5:36.60  6:10.26  6:44.23  7:17.89  7:51.89  8:25.07  8:56.31
  5 Brian Nasielski           17 JW-MA                8:55.25    9:01.38  
       30.47  1:02.89  1:36.53  2:09.97  2:44.04  3:17.48  3:51.64  4:25.30
     5:00.14  5:34.73  6:10.02  6:44.67  7:19.92  7:54.20  8:28.53  9:01.38
  6 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA                8:43.21    9:04.04  
       22.62  1:02.87  1:36.64  2:10.46  2:44.72  3:18.91  3:53.64  4:28.15
     4:58.27  5:37.51  6:12.21  6:47.03  7:21.74  7:56.43  8:20.41  9:04.04
  7 Jack Fenton               18 JW-MA                8:49.74    9:04.15  
       30.44  1:02.80  1:36.24  2:09.88  2:43.77  3:17.33  3:51.45  4:25.80
     5:00.17  5:34.66  6:09.32  6:44.66  7:19.07  7:54.51  8:29.97  9:04.15
  8 Tommy Boerger             16 SSC-MA               9:10.77    9:07.17  
       31.78  1:05.89  1:39.69  2:13.83  2:42.04  3:22.22  3:56.60  4:31.15
     5:05.69  5:40.60  6:15.46  6:50.07  7:20.18  7:59.65  8:34.03  9:07.17
  9 Zion Weeks                15 SAKA-MA              9:05.23    9:19.94  
       30.70  1:03.85  1:37.85  2:12.48  2:43.70  3:23.98  4:00.20  4:36.09
     5:12.05  5:47.83  6:23.76  6:59.62  7:35.17  8:10.65  8:45.94  9:19.94
 10 Sean Vizzard              15 JW-MA               10:11.95Y   9:24.38  
       31.00  1:05.68  1:41.34  2:16.72  2:52.76  3:28.76  4:04.66  4:40.57
     5:10.98  5:52.29  6:28.52  7:03.80  7:39.57  8:15.10  8:50.60  9:24.38
 11 Jack Lilley               16 JW-MA               10:42.59Y   9:35.14  
       32.73  1:08.46  1:44.83  2:20.94  2:56.84  3:32.97  4:08.96  4:45.37
     5:21.49  5:58.00  6:34.41  7:11.12  7:47.43  8:23.83  8:59.89  9:35.14
 12 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                9:13.92    9:49.30  
       34.07  1:10.68  1:47.47  2:24.91  3:01.94  3:39.39  4:16.12  4:53.40
     5:30.88  6:08.42  6:45.87  7:23.92  8:01.62  8:39.69  9:16.09  9:49.30
 13 Fred Li                   15 NRG-MA               9:55.71    9:52.32  
       31.55  1:07.33  1:43.68  2:21.28  2:58.08  3:36.08  4:13.27  4:50.84
     5:27.86  6:06.24  6:43.57  7:21.12  7:58.22  8:36.96  9:15.66  9:52.32
 14 Ethan Sampson             17 UMLY-MA              9:58.59    9:57.98  
       32.40  1:07.95  1:45.30  2:22.36  3:00.60  3:38.46  4:17.11  4:54.91
     5:33.72  6:12.23  6:50.60  7:28.53  8:06.53  8:43.99  9:21.85  9:57.98
 15 Nick Lombrana             15 UN-SS-MA            10:38.07Y  10:00.10  
       32.36  1:08.98  1:46.10  2:23.82  3:02.06  3:40.40  4:18.63  4:57.86
     5:36.20  6:14.17  6:52.69  7:30.73  8:02.87  8:45.81  9:23.56 10:00.10
 
Event 19  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   8:34.00    8:59.96  
     1) Grace Yoon 16                   2) Lilly Derivaux 13              
     3) Lydia Palmer 14                 4) Erin Cavanagh 15               
       31.00  1:03.47  1:37.34  2:09.69           2:29.53  2:41.91  3:17.29
     3:52.18  4:26.67                    6:08.91  6:42.50  8:25.78  8:59.96
  2 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'C'                   8:55.38    9:09.04  
     1) Ashley Ong 15                   2) Allie Fenska 15                
     3) Maddie Waggoner 13              4) Margot Kaczorowski 16          
       31.60  1:05.99  1:41.90  2:15.73  2:46.61  3:20.85  3:56.50  4:30.93
              4:50.78  5:03.15  5:38.24  6:14.98  6:50.30  7:21.81  9:09.04
  3 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   8:47.81    9:11.40  
     1) Emily Wisniewski 16             2) Allie Waggoner 15              
     3) Ally Gozdan 18                  4) Annie Behm 15                  
       31.64  1:05.76  1:40.94  2:15.48           2:31.22  2:47.66  3:22.87
     3:58.78  4:33.67           4:51.00  6:18.14  6:54.80  8:36.70  9:11.40
 
Event 20  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   8:03.69    8:28.63  
     1) Brian Nasielski 17              2) Andrew Palmer 16               
     3) Jack Artis 16                   4) Josh Fong 16                   
       29.14  1:00.68  1:33.22  2:05.39  2:34.45  3:07.20  3:40.70  4:14.14
     4:43.55  5:16.74  5:51.52  6:22.44           6:44.02  7:58.29  8:28.63
  2 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   8:24.16    8:29.27  
     1) Andrew Taylor 16                2) Andrew Pham 16                 
     3) Mike Treglia 16                 4) Jack Lilley 16                 
       29.22  1:01.92  1:35.63  2:06.56  2:34.59  3:06.93  3:39.85  4:12.36
     4:43.72  5:16.85  5:51.53  6:22.53  6:52.49  7:24.17  7:58.97  8:29.27
  3 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'C'                   8:35.24    8:49.55  
     1) Conor Skelly 18                 2) Robert Gagnon 17               
     3) Jack Poleto 14                  4) Jack Fenton 18                 
       31.26  1:06.36  1:44.65  2:14.76  2:45.95  3:19.78  3:54.13  4:27.63
     4:57.28  5:32.53  6:09.52  6:43.13  7:10.86  7:42.53  8:16.72  8:49.55
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                5:16.24    5:11.99  
       31.29  1:07.79  1:47.20  2:25.51  3:12.83  4:01.39  4:36.94  5:11.99
  2 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                5:26.29    5:16.49  
       34.39  1:13.59  1:53.13  2:31.38  3:16.89  4:02.91  4:40.47  5:16.49
  3 Maria Jellig              14 JW-MA                5:23.39    5:21.02  
       32.71  1:12.01  1:52.54  2:32.42  3:19.68  4:08.25  4:45.05  5:21.02
  4 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA              5:36.88    5:27.89  
       31.51  1:09.03  1:51.83  2:35.96  3:24.25  4:14.42  4:51.27  5:27.89
  5 Samantha Bender           13 SVY-NJ               5:37.75    5:33.40  
       33.77  1:12.42  1:55.28  2:37.04  3:27.48  4:19.65  4:56.48  5:33.40
  6 Kat Gagnon                13 JW-MA                5:40.10    5:35.45  
       34.31  1:13.74  1:57.44  2:37.30  3:30.90  4:22.54  5:00.09  5:35.45
  7 Gabby Kaczorowski         14 JW-MA                5:39.64    5:39.39  
       34.50  1:16.68  2:01.01  2:43.35  3:34.73  4:25.60  5:03.76  5:39.39
  8 Nyah Petrakis             13 CBST-MA              6:03.90    5:59.61  
       35.13  1:19.64  2:10.03  2:58.93  3:46.63  4:35.97  5:18.59  5:59.61
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                5:13.79    5:16.24  
       32.16  1:07.62  1:46.72  2:25.61  3:14.06  4:03.52  4:40.46  5:16.24
  2 Maria Jellig              14 JW-MA                5:30.83    5:23.39  
       32.72  1:12.41  1:54.17  2:34.18  3:21.38  4:10.15  4:47.47  5:23.39
  3 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                5:23.03    5:26.29  
       35.81  1:15.81  1:56.52  2:37.73  3:23.83  4:10.37  4:49.14  5:26.29
  4 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA              5:25.03    5:36.88  
       31.68  1:09.78  1:54.01  2:38.27  3:27.41  4:18.19  4:58.24  5:36.88
  5 Samantha Bender           13 SVY-NJ               5:37.19    5:37.75  
       34.66  1:15.12  1:59.48  2:42.28  3:32.93  4:24.30  5:01.62  5:37.75
  6 Gabby Kaczorowski         14 JW-MA                5:37.07    5:39.64  
       35.24  1:18.19  2:02.83  2:46.05  3:36.10  4:27.01  5:04.22  5:39.64
  7 Kat Gagnon                13 JW-MA                5:40.85    5:40.10  
       33.74  1:13.95  1:58.79  2:40.10  3:32.76  4:25.56  5:04.00  5:40.10
  8 Meg Finnegan              13 JW-MA                5:45.05    5:40.60  
       34.98  1:16.78  2:00.91  2:44.02  3:36.00  4:28.16  5:05.38  5:40.60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sofia Moran               14 PCAC-MA              6:09.12    5:49.34  
       35.32  1:16.68  2:01.30  2:47.62  3:37.92  4:31.31  5:11.08  5:49.34
 10 Bryana Burke              14 CBST-MA              5:15.65Y   5:56.53  
       36.49  1:17.78  2:06.46  2:53.49  3:43.47  4:34.65  5:17.14  5:56.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ella Shifflett            13 SSC-MA               5:56.99    6:03.32  
       36.35  1:18.11  2:07.20  2:51.55  3:46.52  4:40.30  5:22.35  6:03.32
 12 Nyah Petrakis             13 CBST-MA              6:03.24    6:03.90  
       37.16  1:23.05  2:14.10  3:03.51  3:50.49  4:40.23  5:22.61  6:03.90
 13 Katie He                  13 CBST-MA              5:15.57Y   6:05.09  
       37.12  1:22.19  2:11.03  2:59.18  3:48.11  4:39.83  5:24.20  6:05.09
 14 Anya Suko                 14 CBST-MA              6:01.42    6:05.17  
       35.85  1:20.60  2:06.95  2:52.94  3:46.86  4:42.67  5:24.88  6:05.17
 15 Mayra Rolon               13 SVY-NJ               5:26.11Y   6:13.16  
       37.30  1:19.48  2:11.03  2:58.47  3:56.43  4:52.40  5:35.52  6:13.16
 16 Emma Galef                13 UMLY-MA              6:16.12    6:13.54  
       37.37  1:18.53  2:10.28  2:57.37  3:52.73  4:46.39  5:31.23  6:13.54
 17 Lilly Acker               14 CBST-MA              5:17.29Y   6:15.67  
       41.15  1:28.41  2:18.48  3:06.63  3:57.49  4:48.75  5:33.04  6:15.67
 18 Abby Gold                 13 SVY-NJ               5:39.07Y   6:29.08  
       43.17  1:34.30  2:22.95  3:11.90  4:08.17  5:02.72  5:46.96  6:29.08
 19 Tanya Wintermute          13 SVY-NJ               6:27.18    6:29.79  
       42.33  1:34.59  2:21.46  3:09.98  4:09.29  5:07.62  5:49.29  6:29.79
 20 Sarah Park                13 UMLY-MA              5:37.71Y   6:30.48  
       43.94  1:36.42  2:26.30  3:13.53  4:09.68  5:04.13  5:48.14  6:30.48
 21 Madison Wishnow           13 SVY-NJ               6:27.01    6:41.84  
       41.48  1:33.28  2:23.79  3:13.88  4:12.65  5:09.93  5:56.60  6:41.84
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              4:51.48    4:46.32  
       30.50  1:04.55  1:40.98  2:16.79  2:59.42  3:42.81  4:15.00  4:46.32
  2 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              4:57.00    4:47.33  
       29.08  1:02.17  1:38.79  2:15.21  2:58.67  3:41.18  4:14.96  4:47.33
  3 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              4:55.63    4:53.84  
       31.21  1:06.09  1:43.58  2:20.69  3:01.82  3:44.71  4:19.24  4:53.84
  4 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                5:06.46    5:02.90  
       30.20  1:05.00  1:45.00  2:24.18  3:09.03  3:53.67  4:28.90  5:02.90
  5 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA              5:05.82    5:05.17  
       30.77  1:06.33  1:46.12  2:27.06  3:08.41  3:52.57  4:29.21  5:05.17
  6 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                5:08.09    5:06.80  
       31.61  1:08.16  1:48.79  2:28.94  3:10.97  3:55.76  4:32.29  5:06.80
  7 James Tao                 13 JW-MA                5:17.27    5:17.62  
       32.06  1:09.22  1:51.58  2:32.58  3:17.76  4:04.01  4:42.59  5:17.62
  8 Liam Sargent              14 UMLY-MA              5:19.30    5:22.01  
       33.48  1:12.14  1:52.30  2:33.52  3:20.89  4:07.85  4:45.93  5:22.01
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              4:55.09    4:51.48  
       30.91  1:05.62  1:42.06  2:18.14  3:01.27  3:45.57  4:18.86  4:51.48
  2 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              5:08.98    4:55.63  
       32.19  1:07.26  1:45.28  2:23.05  3:04.25  3:46.49  4:21.56  4:55.63
  3 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              4:13.14Y   4:57.00  
       30.15  1:03.95  1:42.06  2:19.55  3:03.88  3:47.89  4:23.23  4:57.00
  4 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA              5:17.33    5:05.82  
       30.61  1:05.61  1:45.23  2:25.56  3:07.91  3:52.48  4:29.40  5:05.82
  5 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                5:11.45    5:06.46  
       31.48  1:06.37  1:45.65  2:23.77  3:07.88  3:54.40  4:30.56  5:06.46
  6 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                5:25.53    5:08.09  
       31.63  1:07.66  1:49.34  2:31.35  3:12.72  3:56.66  4:33.03  5:08.09
  7 James Tao                 13 JW-MA                5:32.91    5:17.27  
       31.46  1:08.66  1:49.25  2:30.21  3:13.99  4:01.96  4:40.51  5:17.27
  8 Liam Sargent              14 UMLY-MA              5:42.81    5:19.30  
       32.86  1:12.35  1:51.86  2:32.65  3:19.03  4:05.89  4:43.24  5:19.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leo Hawke                 14 UMLY-MA              5:39.09    5:25.46  
       33.19  1:11.38  1:54.94  2:36.21  3:26.17  4:14.27  4:51.45  5:25.46
 10 Alex Sleptsov             13 PCAC-MA              5:35.08    5:25.60  
       32.11  1:10.75  1:52.85  2:34.76  3:22.47  4:10.26  4:48.80  5:25.60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alex Zoldan               13 GAAC-MA              5:39.81    5:27.00  
       34.30  1:12.53  1:55.56  2:37.29  3:25.00  4:12.99  4:50.95  5:27.00
 12 Jack Gutekunst            14 JW-MA                5:56.60    5:32.73  
       34.72  1:14.77  1:58.13  2:42.53  3:30.19  4:16.41  4:56.13  5:32.73
 13 Alex Christou             14 JW-MA                5:45.64    5:35.46  
       33.26  1:11.98  1:56.02  2:41.01  3:27.37  4:16.74  4:55.67  5:35.46
 14 Drew Henry                13 NRG-MA               4:49.45Y   5:42.10  
       35.71  1:21.13  2:06.18  2:49.05  3:36.13  4:26.46  5:04.92  5:42.10
 15 Andrew Boles              13 GAAC-MA              4:43.01Y   5:44.02  
       34.21  1:14.72  1:59.31  2:44.13  3:33.23  4:25.44  5:04.99  5:44.02
 16 James Manion              14 UMLY-MA              4:59.62Y   5:45.55  
                14.51  2:04.23  2:48.14  3:36.29  4:24.97  5:05.95  5:45.55
 17 Nico Andrianto            14 GPAC-MA              5:46.48    5:49.17  
       32.86  1:14.32  1:59.49  2:44.32  3:36.22  4:31.16  5:11.47  5:49.17
 18 Michael Nasielski         14 JW-MA                5:16.92Y   5:51.66  
       35.90  1:19.92  2:08.01  2:53.22  3:40.95  4:29.56  5:11.61  5:51.66
 19 Leo Smilevski             13 SEA-MA               5:01.09Y   5:52.47  
       36.75  1:18.52  2:04.08  2:47.79  3:39.05  4:30.61  5:11.73  5:52.47
 20 Veer Misra                13 SVY-NJ               6:04.44    5:57.16  
       38.37  1:21.51  2:06.44  2:53.13  3:44.03  4:35.76  5:16.39  5:57.16
 21 Lucas Standridge          13 SVY-NJ               4:57.98Y   6:04.13  
       38.53  1:23.39  2:10.30  2:56.70  3:48.56  4:41.26  5:23.61  6:04.13
 22 Andrew Acker              14 CBST-MA              5:05.20Y   6:13.63  
       37.77  1:23.65  2:11.93  2:57.83  3:51.92  4:45.57  5:31.17  6:13.63
 23 Robert Young              13 SVY-NJ               5:12.58Y   6:22.70  
       44.75  1:37.55  2:25.36  3:12.98  4:03.43  4:56.95  5:40.59  6:22.70
 
Event 23  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                5:09.73    4:59.55  
       31.90  1:08.48  1:48.72  2:28.71  3:10.46  3:53.96  4:26.59  4:59.55
  2 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               5:08.16    5:03.71  
       31.71  1:08.47  1:49.64  2:30.12  3:12.26  3:55.09  4:29.65  5:03.71
  3 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                5:10.38    5:05.18  
       32.37  1:07.51  1:47.80  2:26.72  3:11.13  3:56.44  4:31.42  5:05.18
  4 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                5:12.49    5:06.99  
       31.38  1:07.47  1:50.04  2:30.53  3:13.59  3:58.53  4:33.05  5:06.99
  5 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                5:15.85    5:12.25  
       33.21  1:11.77  1:53.53  2:33.09  3:17.05  4:02.05  4:38.00  5:12.25
  6 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                5:18.28    5:16.29  
       32.23  1:08.64  1:50.93  2:31.60  3:18.61  4:05.56  4:41.39  5:16.29
  7 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                5:18.19    5:16.99  
       33.92  1:11.78  1:52.50  2:31.29  3:18.69  4:06.67  4:42.22  5:16.99
  8 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                5:19.63    5:18.83  
       33.42  1:11.35  1:52.86  2:32.67  3:18.70  4:04.59  4:42.15  5:18.83
B - Final
  9 Katie McClintock          15 SEA-MA               5:21.07    5:07.17  
       31.81  1:10.79  1:51.18  2:30.31  3:13.66  3:57.30  4:32.47  5:07.17
 10 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                5:20.34    5:15.89  
       33.32  1:12.70  1:54.48  2:36.44  3:20.32  4:04.24  4:40.84  5:15.89
 11 Alex Marlow               17 UMLY-MA              5:26.36    5:16.09  
       33.28  1:11.59  1:54.21  2:34.28  3:20.02  4:04.65  4:41.67  5:16.09
 12 Grace Bousum              15 UMLY-MA              5:23.85    5:17.70  
       31.94  1:08.86  1:50.97  2:32.30  3:18.49  4:05.97  4:42.37  5:17.70
 13 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UMLY-MA              5:25.40    5:24.44  
       33.23  1:13.55  1:55.20  2:35.82  3:22.55  4:10.69  4:48.15  5:24.44
 14 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                5:21.19    5:27.23  
       34.69  1:14.09  1:57.23  2:39.19  3:25.48  4:10.90  4:49.34  5:27.23
 15 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                5:23.44    5:28.41  
       32.62  1:13.15  1:55.00  2:35.77  3:26.38  4:16.58  4:53.18  5:28.41
 16 Ava McDonough             15 SEA-MA               5:28.96    5:29.17  
       34.79  1:15.10  1:58.62  2:41.79  3:26.71  4:13.69  4:51.84  5:29.17
 
Event 23  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               5:01.55    5:08.16  
       32.22  1:07.74  1:49.42  2:30.48  3:12.70  3:56.55  4:32.81  5:08.16
  2 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                4:56.14    5:09.73  
       32.48  1:09.12  1:50.25  2:30.85  3:14.77  3:58.77  4:34.32  5:09.73
  3 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                5:01.52    5:10.38  
       32.49  1:08.26  1:48.71  2:28.72  3:14.61  4:00.55  4:36.05  5:10.38
  4 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                5:07.79    5:12.49  
       31.93  1:09.03  1:52.08  2:34.21  3:18.47  4:04.08  4:38.83  5:12.49
  5 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                5:11.11    5:15.85  
       33.71  1:12.90  1:54.28  2:33.66  3:18.84  4:04.51  4:40.84  5:15.85
  6 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                5:21.89    5:18.19  
       34.02  1:13.07  1:53.62  2:32.95  3:20.84  4:08.60  4:44.04  5:18.19
  7 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                5:14.65    5:18.28  
       31.91  1:09.03  1:50.86  2:31.50  3:19.05  4:06.92  4:42.95  5:18.28
  8 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                5:17.31    5:19.63  
       33.98  1:13.94  1:54.95  2:36.73  3:20.99  4:06.18  4:43.27  5:19.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                5:17.26    5:20.34  
       32.95  1:13.29  1:55.70  2:38.26  3:21.29  4:06.32  4:43.82  5:20.34
 10 Katie McClintock          15 SEA-MA               5:08.46    5:21.07  
       33.46  1:14.42  1:55.10  2:36.23  3:21.08  4:06.78  4:44.26  5:21.07
 11 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                5:20.73    5:21.19  
       33.11  1:12.47  1:55.44  2:36.62  3:20.99  4:05.30  4:43.89  5:21.19
 12 Holly Robinson            16 UN-99-MA             5:20.31    5:22.73  
       33.08  1:12.41  1:55.70  2:36.65  3:25.66  4:11.60  4:46.91  5:22.73
 13 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                5:36.19    5:23.44  
       32.89  1:13.00  1:55.11  2:35.43  3:25.09  4:14.82  4:50.48  5:23.44
 14 Grace Bousum              15 UMLY-MA              5:32.09    5:23.85  
       31.92  1:10.68  1:53.73  2:36.25  3:23.70  4:12.07  4:48.20  5:23.85
 15 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UMLY-MA              5:34.82    5:25.40  
       32.68  1:13.76  1:55.46  2:36.06  3:23.56  4:11.90  4:49.33  5:25.40
 16 Alex Marlow               17 UMLY-MA              5:15.55    5:26.36  
       34.30  1:14.07  1:57.14  2:38.27  3:24.05  4:11.00  4:49.60  5:26.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erica Esterly             16 SAC-AZ               5:26.46    5:28.69  
       34.08  1:10.75  1:54.49  2:36.73  3:28.63  4:17.66  4:54.18  5:28.69
 18 Ava McDonough             15 SEA-MA               5:28.21    5:28.96  
       34.16  1:13.70  1:57.20  2:41.20  3:25.19  4:11.48  4:51.13  5:28.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nora Woods                17 JW-MA                5:15.42    5:31.57  
       34.03  1:15.82  2:00.97  2:43.34  3:27.27  4:13.48  4:53.39  5:31.57
 20 Sophia Rollo              16 JW-MA                5:40.68    5:33.43  
       34.95  1:15.40  1:58.53  2:40.29  3:28.90  4:17.04  4:55.63  5:33.43
 21 Maggie McMillan           17 JW-MA                5:24.18    5:34.23  
       35.24  1:16.86  1:58.76  2:39.59  3:28.59  4:17.15  4:54.92  5:34.23
 22 Sarah Bansky              15 JW-MA                5:26.35    5:34.66  
       36.64  1:17.26  1:59.37  2:40.00  3:28.78  4:17.15  4:56.71  5:34.66
 23 Alex Towers               16 PCAC-MA              5:38.27    5:35.21  
       35.17  1:16.93  1:58.49  2:40.91  3:29.98  4:22.83  4:58.41  5:35.21
 24 Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                5:18.49    5:36.20  
       33.00  1:13.76  1:56.02  2:37.80  3:27.24  4:19.77  4:58.15  5:36.20
 25 Brianna Shaw              15 JW-MA                4:51.05Y   5:39.49  
       33.95  1:12.39  1:57.11  2:39.89  3:31.96  4:23.40  5:03.73  5:39.49
 26 Lauren Baines             17 JW-MA                5:24.50    5:39.54  
       34.94  1:15.43  2:02.51  2:47.00  3:35.22  4:22.09  5:02.11  5:39.54
 27 Sabrina Shaffer           16 PCAC-MA              5:18.58    5:40.86  
       34.27  1:14.26  2:00.00  2:41.83  3:33.21  4:24.72  5:03.99  5:40.86
 28 Sayde Shiroff             17 CBST-MA              4:42.93Y   5:42.11  
       35.40  1:15.68  2:00.07  2:43.28  3:33.34  4:23.11  5:03.40  5:42.11
 29 Kiersten Donnelly         15 UN-UM-MA             5:29.14    5:44.94  
       34.96  1:14.63  1:58.01  2:39.91  3:30.89  4:22.22  5:04.12  5:44.94
 30 Alexa Hipp                17 SSC-MA               4:55.58Y   5:49.83  
       34.41  1:14.24  1:58.30  2:41.58  3:31.90  4:25.91  5:07.89  5:49.83
 31 Kiersten Gravuer          15 NRG-MA               5:04.25Y   5:49.84  
       38.13  1:20.59  2:05.87  2:50.21  3:40.47  4:31.91  5:11.71  5:49.84
 32 Julia Colizzo             16 UMLY-MA              4:59.35Y   5:50.35  
       36.79  1:21.43  2:04.34  2:47.74  3:35.99  4:27.46  5:08.80  5:50.35
 33 Shannon Raue              16 JW-MA                5:43.14    5:51.70  
       39.28  1:29.45  2:12.38  2:56.47  3:45.49  4:35.91  5:14.44  5:51.70
 34 Molly Davis               18 JW-MA                5:20.51    5:51.79  
       35.96  1:17.37  2:04.09  2:48.45  3:41.20  4:34.51  5:13.98  5:51.79
 35 Arianna Petrovia          16 NRG-MA               5:31.99    5:53.09  
       37.58  1:21.70  2:04.42  2:46.48  3:40.39  4:33.83  5:13.31  5:53.09
 36 Sarah Fleisher            17 JW-MA                4:59.77Y   5:58.81  
       38.05  1:23.27  2:09.64  2:54.41  3:49.85  4:42.77  5:21.41  5:58.81
 37 Peyton Turner             16 UMLY-MA              4:58.67Y   6:02.06  
       36.78  1:23.47  2:09.72  2:54.01  3:47.65  4:41.73  5:22.63  6:02.06
 38 Jordan Lambe              16 UMLY-MA              4:57.92Y   6:03.43  
       36.71  1:17.85  2:05.45  2:52.70  3:48.49  4:43.15  5:23.76  6:03.43
 
Event 24  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA              4:50.96    4:44.38  
       28.78  1:02.77  1:38.27  2:13.48  2:57.04  3:41.64  4:13.36  4:44.38
  2 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                5:06.37    4:51.13  
       29.73  1:03.69  1:41.84  2:19.25  3:01.29  3:44.20  4:17.80  4:51.13
  3 Enrique Obregon           16 JW-MA                5:09.51    4:58.66  
       30.69  1:07.32  1:45.22  2:22.07  3:06.65  3:50.44  4:25.12  4:58.66
  4 Steven Etter              17 GPAC-MA              5:01.20    4:59.44  
       32.05  1:08.99  1:45.26  2:20.93  3:04.97  3:50.34  4:25.36  4:59.44
  5 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                5:10.14    5:04.87  
       30.48  1:07.02  1:48.74  2:28.83  3:13.03  3:55.70  4:31.34  5:04.87
  6 Robert Gagnon             17 JW-MA                5:08.38    5:05.07  
       32.61  1:09.73  1:51.70  2:32.85  3:15.90  3:59.74  4:32.75  5:05.07
  7 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA             5:00.58    5:07.25  
       31.34  1:07.08  1:48.88  2:28.22  3:14.02  4:00.08  4:34.12  5:07.25
  8 Grayson Wright            15 JW-MA                5:09.79    5:14.33  
       32.14  1:07.33  1:48.07  2:27.15  3:16.44  4:04.43  4:40.23  5:14.33
B - Final
  9 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA               5:14.03    5:00.86  
       31.78  1:10.26  1:45.89  2:21.35  3:07.25  3:52.47  4:26.96  5:00.86
 10 Michael Gozdan            15 JW-MA                5:20.46    5:04.60  
       31.65  1:08.70  1:48.22  2:27.55  3:11.83  3:57.73  4:32.09  5:04.60
 11 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA              5:10.40    5:06.32  
       32.09  1:08.18  1:50.95  2:34.15  3:14.81  3:56.09  4:32.43  5:06.32
 12 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA                5:13.44    5:06.68  
       32.01  1:10.07  1:52.62  2:34.07  3:16.42  4:00.58  4:34.88  5:06.68
 13 Rocco Evangelista         16 JW-MA                5:11.70    5:06.69  
       31.40  1:07.32  1:46.99  2:25.94  3:10.92  3:56.95  4:32.96  5:06.69
 14 Quinn Rademaker           19 JW-MA                5:14.27    5:10.88  
       32.28  1:10.38  1:52.96  2:34.89  3:18.52  4:02.23  4:37.75  5:10.88
 15 Theodore Hawke            15 UMLY-MA              5:13.65    5:12.46  
       32.18  1:08.74  1:49.32  2:26.96  3:13.32  3:59.80  4:36.77  5:12.46
 16 Anthony Christou          17 JW-MA                5:15.95    5:16.77  
       33.06  1:09.90  1:52.36  2:33.08  3:19.55  4:05.75  4:42.49  5:16.77
 
Event 24  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joey Tepper               16 SEA-MA               4:50.92    4:46.86  
       30.02  1:03.42  1:38.00  2:12.10  2:55.71  3:41.02  4:14.39  4:46.86
  2 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA              4:47.75    4:50.96  
       29.15  1:03.56  1:40.45  2:16.58  3:01.17  3:47.19  4:19.10  4:50.96
  3 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA             4:14.52Y   5:00.58  
       31.64  1:06.57  1:47.99  2:26.62  3:12.13  3:56.85  4:29.87  5:00.58
  4 Steven Etter              17 GPAC-MA              4:56.73    5:01.20  
       32.50  1:10.27  1:46.89  2:22.91  3:06.79  3:51.70  4:27.04  5:01.20
  5 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                4:39.45    5:06.37  
       29.95  1:05.04  1:44.87  2:23.76  3:09.85  3:55.44  4:30.72  5:06.37
  6 Robert Gagnon             17 JW-MA                4:20.71Y   5:08.38  
       32.65  1:10.93  1:53.84  2:33.72  3:16.67  4:00.71  4:35.75  5:08.38
  7 Enrique Obregon           16 JW-MA                4:48.42    5:09.51  
       31.50  1:08.36  1:47.83  2:25.43  3:11.63  3:57.14  4:32.77  5:09.51
  8 Grayson Wright            15 JW-MA                5:09.35    5:09.79  
       30.41  1:06.51  1:47.63  2:27.06  3:13.20  4:00.51  4:36.23  5:09.79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                5:01.10    5:10.14  
       31.91  1:10.19  1:53.98  2:36.19  3:18.70  4:02.88  4:37.68  5:10.14
 10 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA              5:12.58    5:10.40  
       32.19  1:09.01  1:52.24  2:35.86  3:18.32  3:59.44  4:35.70  5:10.40
 11 Rocco Evangelista         16 JW-MA                5:02.47    5:11.70  
       31.01  1:06.71  1:47.43  2:26.36  3:12.65  3:59.27  4:36.38  5:11.70
 12 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA                5:02.86    5:13.44  
       32.61  1:11.73  1:54.05  2:36.05  3:19.26  4:05.16  4:39.96  5:13.44
 13 Theodore Hawke            15 UMLY-MA              5:10.71    5:13.65  
       32.31  1:08.43  1:48.15  2:26.41  3:15.43  4:02.69  4:39.61  5:13.65
 14 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA               5:10.01    5:14.03  
       33.74  1:14.49  1:51.22  2:27.94  3:14.45  4:02.59  4:39.10  5:14.03
 15 Quinn Rademaker           19 JW-MA                5:01.87    5:14.27  
       32.91  1:12.03  1:55.81  2:37.58  3:19.81  4:03.07  4:39.72  5:14.27
 16 Anthony Christou          17 JW-MA                4:30.88Y   5:15.95  
       31.69  1:09.32  1:50.35  2:31.03  3:16.26  4:03.24  4:40.65  5:15.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michael Gozdan            15 JW-MA                5:17.47    5:20.46  
       34.29  1:14.92  1:56.29  2:35.55  3:19.83  4:05.42  4:43.80  5:20.46
 18 Jeffrey Teng              18 JW-MA                4:35.97Y   5:22.30  
       31.51  1:07.05  1:48.58  2:29.22  3:15.84  4:05.38  4:43.65  5:22.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brian Nasielski           17 JW-MA                5:03.93    5:22.84  
       31.77  1:10.14  1:51.19  2:33.51  3:19.64  4:07.68  4:46.48  5:22.84
 20 Evan Fenska               17 JW-MA                5:17.26    5:23.60  
       33.19  1:13.44  1:57.42  2:39.80  3:26.03  4:12.38  4:49.22  5:23.60
 21 Aidan Khalil              17 UMLY-MA              4:36.86Y   5:31.54  
       31.94  1:12.14                    3:26.04  4:15.85  4:53.69  5:31.54
 22 Ethan Sampson             17 UMLY-MA              5:20.22    5:38.75  
       32.99  1:12.04  1:52.72  2:34.20  3:27.46  4:19.55  4:59.47  5:38.75
 23 Stuart Sumner             17 CBST-MA              5:15.39    5:40.38  
                14.54    35.19  1:17.72  2:03.09  2:49.04  3:37.11  5:40.38
 -- Jack Artis                16 JW-MA                5:02.54         DQ  
       32.69  1:09.70  1:50.46  2:29.82  3:12.97  3:55.23  4:30.26       DQ
 -- Sean Vizzard              15 JW-MA                4:31.97Y        DQ  
       32.00  1:08.98  1:47.34  2:25.01  3:12.56  4:01.79  4:36.90       DQ
 -- Zac Jobin                 16 UN-GA-MA             5:10.73        DFS  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA                 28.66      27.85  
  2 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ                 28.55      28.49  
  3 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA                28.92      28.70  
  4 Lily Robinson             13 UMLY-MA                28.85      28.73  
  5 Haley Scholer             14 CBST-MA                29.23      28.85  
  6 Delaney Burns             14 UMLY-MA                29.16      29.42  
  7 Katya Eruslanova          13 SSC-MA                 29.63      29.62  
  8 Paris Thompson            14 SAKA-MA                29.43      29.71  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ                 29.90      28.55  
  2 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA                 28.50      28.66  
  3 Lily Robinson             13 UMLY-MA                29.11      28.85  
  4 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA                28.21      28.92  
  5 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA                 29.76      29.13  
  6 Delaney Burns             14 UMLY-MA                29.52      29.16  
  7 Haley Scholer             14 CBST-MA                29.40      29.23  
  8 Paris Thompson            14 SAKA-MA                29.25      29.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katya Eruslanova          13 SSC-MA                 30.02      29.63  
 10 Ava Collin                14 UMLY-MA                30.26      29.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Darrah Shuff              13 JW-MA                  30.05      29.77  
 12 Summer Cassidy            13 SEA-MA                 29.87      29.84  
 13 Averi Webb                14 GAAC-MA                30.01      29.90  
 14 Sydney Mullin             14 JW-MA                  30.71      30.15  
 15 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA                30.82      30.20  
 16 Briana Babici             14 JW-MA                  30.06      30.32  
 17 Kate Ruona                13 WAVE-MA                32.72      30.45  
 18 Hannah Storm              14 PCAC-MA                31.26      30.51  
 19 Anna Bokarev              14 NRG-MA                 31.79      30.63  
 20 Kate Levensten            13 SSC-MA                 29.98      30.65  
 21 Krista Burgess            13 SAKA-MA                30.69      30.72  
 22 Meg Finnegan              13 JW-MA                  30.15      30.84  
 23 Kayla Bass                14 PCAC-MA                32.35      31.12  
 24 Rachel Incollingo         13 GAAC-MA                28.43Y     31.29  
 25 Sofia Moran               14 PCAC-MA                27.35Y     31.42  
 26 Kat Gagnon                13 JW-MA                  33.71      31.51  
 27 Anya Suko                 14 CBST-MA                32.33      31.64  
 28 Keira Haas                13 UMLY-MA                32.01      31.70  
 29 Natalia McLaughlin        13 UMLY-MA                32.40      31.79  
 30 Sylvia Krieg              13 SSC-MA                 31.33      31.86  
 31 Nyah Petrakis             13 CBST-MA                32.68      31.94  
 32 Ella Shifflett            13 SSC-MA                 31.97      31.98  
 32 Sophia Paglia             13 SSC-MA                 31.35      31.98  
 34 Keira Wiley               13 UMLY-MA                32.93      32.10  
 35 Sarah Teng                13 JW-MA                  31.35      32.14  
 36 Reiley McCrudden          13 GAAC-MA                29.34Y     32.54  
 37 Katie He                  13 CBST-MA                33.59      32.68  
 38 Bryana Burke              14 CBST-MA                33.10      32.75  
 39 Em Albert                 14 PCAC-MA                32.75      32.84  
 40 Tanya Wintermute          13 SVY-NJ                 34.38      32.95  
 41 Cathryn Holtsberg         14 SSC-MA                 32.51      33.01  
 42 Madison Wishnow           13 SVY-NJ                 29.25Y     33.28  
 43 Ella Scott                14 SSC-MA                 33.62      33.86  
 44 Emma Galef                13 UMLY-MA                32.60      34.13  
 45 Maeve English             13 SVY-NJ                 33.39      34.21  
 46 Sarah Park                13 UMLY-MA                33.13      34.24  
 47 Abby Gold                 13 SVY-NJ                 30.21Y     34.38  
 48 Lilly Acker               14 CBST-MA                34.21      34.40  
 49 Kylie Bellington          14 JW-MA                  34.44      35.05  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA                26.58      26.55  
  2 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA                27.31      26.68  
  3 Stanley Kim               14 UMLY-MA                27.29      26.71  
  4 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA                 27.41      26.75  
  5 Seth Spector              14 CBST-MA                27.29      26.86  
  6 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA                27.37      27.24  
  7 Brandon Ye                14 UMLY-MA                27.43      27.27  
  8 Yash Ray                  14 UMLY-MA                27.49      27.32  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA                26.36      26.58  
  2 Seth Spector              14 CBST-MA                27.89      27.29  
  2 Stanley Kim               14 UMLY-MA                26.70      27.29  
  4 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA                27.59      27.31  
  5 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA                27.77      27.37  
  6 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA                 27.69      27.41  
  7 Brandon Ye                14 UMLY-MA                27.32      27.43  
  8 Yash Ray                  14 UMLY-MA                29.16      27.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nico Andrianto            14 GPAC-MA                24.37Y     27.50  
 10 Jai'den Nunez             14 GPAC-MA                28.13      27.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA                29.10      27.93  
 12 Liam Ramos                14 GPAC-MA                27.69      27.99  
 13 Raymond Welgosh           14 SSC-MA                 29.06      28.00  
 14 Kevin Lin                 14 SEA-MA                 27.84      28.09  
 15 Thomas Moul               13 UMLY-MA                30.22      28.13  
 16 Maximilian Butkiewicz     14 NRG-MA                 29.04      28.17  
 16 Jeremy Pierce             14 SSC-MA                 24.84Y     28.17  
 18 Matt Sherry               14 UN-CB-MA               24.61      28.24  
 19 Darien Williams           13 SAKA-MA                27.97      28.58  
 20 Juan Tovar                13 SAKA-MA                29.34      28.65  
 21 Leo Hawke                 14 UMLY-MA                29.60      28.76  
 22 Andrew Acker              14 CBST-MA                30.72      28.84  
 23 Seth Turner               13 UMLY-MA                30.22      29.10  
 24 Thomas Moderski           13 GPAC-MA                   NT      29.39  
 25 James Tao                 13 JW-MA                  29.14      29.42  
 26 Leo Smilevski             13 SEA-MA                 29.83      29.52  
 27 Jack Gutekunst            14 JW-MA                  29.27      29.53  
 28 Alex Christou             14 JW-MA                  30.86      29.73  
 29 James Manion              14 UMLY-MA                29.40      29.77  
 30 Alex Sleptsov             13 PCAC-MA                27.39Y     29.85  
 31 Christian Hopkins         14 UMLY-MA                29.38      29.87  
 32 Alexander Yao             13 SVY-NJ                 29.95S     29.89  
 33 Taiji Watanabe            14 UMLY-MA                30.80      29.98  
 34 Johnny Pierce Jr.         13 SAKA-MA                29.84      30.11  
 35 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     13 SAKA-MA                30.35      30.19  
 36 Lucas Standridge          13 SVY-NJ                 30.33      30.55  
 37 Michael Nasielski         14 JW-MA                  31.09      30.84  
 38 Evan Falk                 13 SEA-MA                 31.95      31.08  
 39 Ethan Myts                13 SVY-NJ                 31.72      31.68  
 40 Drew Henry                13 NRG-MA                 27.81Y     31.97  
 41 Aaron Thompson            13 SEA-MA                 31.91      32.27  
 42 Drew Rossi                13 SVY-NJ                 31.89      32.97  
 43 Robert Young              13 SVY-NJ                 26.95Y     33.72  
 
Event 27  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA                27.54      26.98  
  2 Melissa Lowry             16 GPAC-MA                27.36      27.12  
  3 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                  27.74      27.45  
  4 Syd Paglia                16 SSC-MA                 28.44      27.95  
  5 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA                 28.31      28.01  
  6 Claire Walsh              17 SSC-MA                 28.03      28.12  
  7 Sophia Poeta              17 UMLY-MA                28.26      28.17  
  8 Allie Fenska              15 JW-MA                  28.56      28.74  
B - Final
  9 Sarah Manthorp            16 UMLY-MA                29.10      27.87  
 10 Alexandra Antonov         15 SEA-MA                 28.56      27.98  
 11 Ashley Carper             16 GPAC-MA                28.62      28.32  
 12 Andrea Fong               18 JW-MA                  28.71      28.39  
 13 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                  28.60      28.40  
 14 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                  29.08      28.99  
 15 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                  28.73      29.08  
 
Event 27  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melissa Lowry             16 GPAC-MA                27.47      27.36  
  2 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA                28.12      27.54  
  3 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                  27.35      27.74  
  4 Claire Walsh              17 SSC-MA                 26.76      28.03  
  5 Sophia Poeta              17 UMLY-MA                27.88      28.26  
  6 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA                 28.39      28.31  
  7 Syd Paglia                16 SSC-MA                 26.81      28.44  
  8 Abbey Neveling            19 JW-MA                  27.32      28.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allie Fenska              15 JW-MA                  27.81      28.56  
 10 Alexandra Antonov         15 SEA-MA                 27.57     J28.56  
 11 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                  28.85      28.60  
 12 Sally Foley               16 PCAC-MA                24.81Y     28.61  
 13 Ashley Carper             16 GPAC-MA                28.37      28.62  
 14 Andrea Fong               18 JW-MA                  28.49      28.71  
 15 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                  30.33      28.73  
 16 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                  29.18      29.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brianna Disanti           16 JW-MA                  28.79      29.09  
 18 Sarah Manthorp            16 UMLY-MA                27.54      29.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                  28.41     J29.10  
 20 Christine Gallagher       17 GPAC-MA                29.99      29.21  
 21 Maia Mcallister           15 PCAC-MA                28.50      29.36  
 22 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                  29.46      29.38  
 23 Michelle Lebed            17 NRG-MA                 30.04      29.41  
 24 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       16 PCAC-MA                29.14      29.43  
 24 Jordan Washart            17 GPAC-MA                29.78      29.43  
 26 Lindsey Monaco            17 UN-99-MA               29.14      29.44  
 27 Holly Robinson            16 UN-99-MA               27.79      29.48  
 28 Maddie McKean             18 UMLY-MA                27.59      29.49  
 28 Sayde Shiroff             17 CBST-MA                28.70      29.49  
 30 Abbey Miskiewicz          17 GPAC-MA                29.64      29.51  
 31 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UMLY-MA                29.34      29.63  
 32 Annika Murray             16 PCAC-MA                29.36      29.69  
 33 Julie McFadden            17 UMLY-MA                30.71      29.72  
 34 Sara Brynn McAuley        17 JW-MA                  29.90      29.73  
 35 Tori Howard               15 UMLY-MA                29.14      29.78  
 35 Grace McElroy             15 UMLY-MA                29.45      29.78  
 37 Grace Noble               15 UMLY-MA                30.35      29.83  
 38 Sam Boyes                 16 PCAC-MA                29.64      29.84  
 39 Lindsay Blake             15 UMLY-MA                30.20      29.88  
 40 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                  30.16      29.92  
 41 Julia Riegel              15 CBST-MA                30.16      30.06  
 42 Laura Wakeley             17 GPAC-MA                29.62      30.08  
 43 Sophia Rollo              16 JW-MA                  29.86      30.09  
 44 Alex Marlow               17 UMLY-MA                30.04      30.26  
 45 Heidi Scholer             16 CBST-MA                29.50      30.27  
 46 Maggie McMillan           17 JW-MA                  29.42      30.39  
 47 Shannon Raue              16 JW-MA                  30.12      30.54  
 48 Joyce Fung                15 UMLY-MA                29.45      30.60  
 49 Brianna Shaw              15 JW-MA                  26.46Y     30.62  
 50 Maggie Caputo             17 JW-MA                  31.01      30.63  
 51 Molly Stevens             15 SSC-MA                 26.11Y     30.74  
 52 Kiersten Donnelly         15 UN-UM-MA               29.51      30.77  
 53 Sofia Pejcic              15 PCAC-MA                30.10      30.93  
 54 Lilly Moul                16 UMLY-MA                27.21Y     30.97  
 55 Alexa Hipp                17 SSC-MA                 30.14      31.04  
 56 Ava McDonough             15 SEA-MA                 30.41      31.06  
 57 Sabrina Shaffer           16 PCAC-MA                29.63      31.08  
 58 Peyton Turner             16 UMLY-MA                30.92      31.09  
 59 Marissa Lopez-Ona         16 PCAC-MA                30.31      31.15  
 60 Molly Davis               18 JW-MA                  30.23      31.28  
 61 Nora Woods                17 JW-MA                  30.24      31.45  
 62 Lauren Baines             17 JW-MA                  30.46      31.48  
 63 India Jackson             17 SAKA-MA                31.02      31.68  
 64 Brigid Donnelly           17 UMLY-MA                29.22      32.06  
 65 Jordan Lambe              16 UMLY-MA                27.21Y     32.40  
 66 Sarah Fleisher            17 JW-MA                  27.41Y     33.00  
 -- Krista Burgess            13 SAKA-MA                30.69        DFS  
 
Event 27S  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Fenska              15 JW-MA                     NT      28.16  
  2 Alexandra Antonov         15 SEA-MA                    NT      28.26  
  3 Sarah Manthorp            16 UMLY-MA                   NT      28.40  
  4 Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                     NT      30.42  
 
Event 28  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Rogers             18 SEA-MA                 24.42      24.39  
  2 Brendan Burns             17 UMLY-MA                24.82      24.41  
  3 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA                25.41      24.64  
  4 Cole Whitsett             16 SSC-MA                 25.70      25.40  
  5 Daniel Waterland          18 SSC-MA                 25.77      25.51  
  6 Conor Skelly              18 JW-MA                  25.58      25.53  
  7 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                  25.94      25.59  
  8 Stuart Sumner             17 CBST-MA                26.29      25.64  
B - Final
  9 Erik Williams             17 PCAC-MA                26.53      26.12  
 10 Fred Li                   15 NRG-MA                 26.60      26.45  
 11 David McSorley            16 UN-GP-MA               26.71      26.50  
 12 Evan Fenska               17 JW-MA                  26.79      26.62  
 13 Harry Hearn               15 SAKA-MA                26.95      26.64  
 14 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA                26.82      26.89  
 15 Jack Undercofler          15 UMLY-MA                26.71      26.91  
 
Event 28  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brian Brennan             17 SSC-MA                 24.25      24.37  
  2 Joseph Rogers             18 SEA-MA                 23.94      24.42  
  3 Brendan Burns             17 UMLY-MA                23.96      24.82  
  4 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA                27.01      25.41  
  5 Conor Skelly              18 JW-MA                  25.14      25.58  
  6 Cole Whitsett             16 SSC-MA                 25.12      25.70  
  7 Daniel Waterland          18 SSC-MA                 25.35      25.77  
  8 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                  25.56      25.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper Berkoff            16 PCAC-MA                26.21      26.11  
 10 Peter Wakeley             21 UN-GP-MA               26.79      26.19  
 11 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA                  27.65      26.21  
 12 Stuart Sumner             17 CBST-MA                25.72      26.29  
 13 Erik Williams             17 PCAC-MA                26.29      26.53  
 14 JP Dencker                17 PCAC-MA                26.41      26.57  
 15 Fred Li                   15 NRG-MA                 26.71      26.60  
 16 Jack Undercofler          15 UMLY-MA                24.06Y     26.71  
 16 David McSorley            16 UN-GP-MA               22.34Y     26.71  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Sean Keenan               17 GAAC-MA                26.96      26.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Evan Fenska               17 JW-MA                  26.54      26.79  
 20 Zac Jobin                 16 UN-GA-MA               27.44      26.82  
 20 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA                27.08      26.82  
 22 Harry Hearn               15 SAKA-MA                27.15      26.95  
 23 Tommy Boerger             16 SSC-MA                 26.28      26.97  
 24 Shane Washart             15 GPAC-MA                24.32Y     27.00  
 25 Carson Huff               18 UMLY-MA                25.49      27.02  
 26 Danny McBryan             15 CBST-MA                24.55Y     27.04  
 26 Zion Weeks                15 SAKA-MA                26.42      27.04  
 28 Miles Whitaker            15 SSC-MA                 27.49      27.05  
 29 Jared Bergan              18 SSC-MA                 27.17      27.09  
 30 Peyton Ward               16 GPAC-MA                27.13      27.17  
 31 Jay Arzillo               16 JW-MA                  23.17Y     27.21  
 32 Jack Artis                16 JW-MA                  27.39      27.32  
 33 Jack Lilley               16 JW-MA                  27.80      27.50  
 34 Michael Gozdan            15 JW-MA                  23.35Y     27.57  
 35 Nathan Ho                 15 SEA-MA                 27.62      27.63  
 36 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA                 27.35      27.70  
 36 AJ Mallari                15 SEA-MA                 24.24Y     27.70  
 38 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                  27.34      27.72  
 39 Jack Fenton               18 JW-MA                  26.33      27.73  
 39 Brian Nasielski           17 JW-MA                  27.65      27.73  
 41 Anthony Christou          17 JW-MA                  23.65Y     27.78  
 42 Chris Derivaux            15 JW-MA                  23.80Y     27.86  
 43 De Robles Nickolai        20 GAAC-MA                25.77      27.87  
 44 John Yu                   15 UMLY-MA                24.66Y     27.96  
 45 Zach McCullough           16 WAVE-MA                27.89      28.08  
 46 Mark Mesco                18 GPAC-MA                27.69      28.13  
 47 Brandon Bell              15 SEA-MA                 27.63      28.14  
 48 Jeffrey Teng              18 JW-MA                  23.97Y     28.17  
 49 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA                  27.85      28.18  
 50 Theodore Hawke            15 UMLY-MA                27.68      28.31  
 51 Quinn Rademaker           19 JW-MA                  27.81      28.47  
 52 Andrew Hsiao              15 JW-MA                  24.42Y     28.72  
 53 Marcel Stewart            15 UN1-MA                 24.62Y     28.73  
 54 Jai'den Nunez             14 GPAC-MA                24.56Y     29.57  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haley Scholer             14 CBST-MA              1:07.60    1:06.62  
       32.87  1:06.62                                                      
  2 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               1:11.00    1:08.51  
       33.34  1:08.51                                                      
  3 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                1:10.11    1:08.63  
       33.42  1:08.63                                                      
  4 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                1:09.71    1:09.13  
       33.59  1:09.13                                                      
  5 Summer Cassidy            13 SEA-MA               1:12.82    1:10.85  
       34.26  1:10.85                                                      
  6 Kate Levensten            13 SSC-MA               1:13.41    1:11.35  
       35.00  1:11.35                                                      
  7 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              1:13.53    1:12.34  
       34.79  1:12.34                                                      
  8 Gabby Kaczorowski         14 JW-MA                1:12.87    1:12.95  
       34.86  1:12.95                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Scholer             14 CBST-MA              1:06.23    1:07.60  
       33.03  1:07.60                                                      
  2 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                1:08.91    1:09.71  
       34.03  1:09.71                                                      
  3 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                1:09.56    1:10.11  
       33.73  1:10.11                                                      
  4 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               1:08.45    1:11.00  
       34.81  1:11.00                                                      
  5 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA               1:10.75    1:11.50  
       34.92  1:11.50                                                      
  6 Summer Cassidy            13 SEA-MA               1:11.73    1:12.82  
       34.94  1:12.82                                                      
  7 Gabby Kaczorowski         14 JW-MA                1:10.59    1:12.87  
       35.52  1:12.87                                                      
  8 Kate Levensten            13 SSC-MA               1:12.02    1:13.41  
       35.80  1:13.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              1:14.63    1:13.53  
       35.37  1:13.53                                                      
 10 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ               1:15.65    1:13.81  
       35.79  1:13.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA               1:21.79    1:14.17  
       35.92  1:14.17                                                      
 12 Ava Collin                14 UMLY-MA              1:15.67    1:14.64  
       36.65  1:14.64                                                      
 12 Kat Gagnon                13 JW-MA                1:14.25    1:14.64  
       36.20  1:14.64                                                      
 14 Darrah Shuff              13 JW-MA                1:20.70    1:14.73  
       36.86  1:14.73                                                      
 15 Samantha Bender           13 SVY-NJ               1:17.19    1:14.92  
       36.46  1:14.92                                                      
 16 Lily Robinson             13 UMLY-MA              1:07.58Y   1:15.14  
       36.39  1:15.14                                                      
 17 Anna Bokarev              14 NRG-MA               1:06.13Y   1:16.60  
       37.11  1:16.60                                                      
 18 Meg Finnegan              13 JW-MA                1:15.14    1:16.99  
       37.53  1:16.99                                                      
 19 Hannah Storm              14 PCAC-MA              1:22.95    1:17.86  
       37.38  1:17.86                                                      
 20 Briana Babici             14 JW-MA                1:16.44    1:18.22  
       38.36  1:18.22                                                      
 21 Kate Ruona                13 WAVE-MA              1:18.10    1:18.40  
       38.34  1:18.40                                                      
 22 Ella Shifflett            13 SSC-MA               1:17.17    1:19.12  
       38.81  1:19.12                                                      
 23 Natalia McLaughlin        13 UMLY-MA              1:20.80    1:19.22  
       38.57  1:19.22                                                      
 24 Averi Webb                14 GAAC-MA              1:17.62    1:19.52  
       38.60  1:19.52                                                      
 25 Sofia Moran               14 PCAC-MA              1:08.25Y   1:20.42  
       40.08  1:20.42                                                      
 26 Anya Suko                 14 CBST-MA              1:19.41    1:20.44  
       39.24  1:20.44                                                      
 27 Paris Thompson            14 SAKA-MA              1:18.65    1:20.64  
       39.84  1:20.64                                                      
 28 Keira Wiley               13 UMLY-MA              1:22.11    1:20.74  
       40.23  1:20.74                                                      
 29 Delaney Burns             14 UMLY-MA              1:20.38    1:21.21  
       40.01  1:21.21                                                      
 30 Mayra Rolon               13 SVY-NJ               1:22.09    1:22.11  
       39.77  1:22.11                                                      
 31 Em Albert                 14 PCAC-MA              1:07.54Y   1:22.38  
       40.56  1:22.38                                                      
 32 Keira Haas                13 UMLY-MA              1:23.28    1:22.60  
       41.23  1:22.60                                                      
 33 Sydney Mullin             14 JW-MA                1:10.54Y   1:22.87  
       40.28  1:22.87                                                      
 34 Krista Burgess            13 SAKA-MA              1:20.04    1:23.05  
       40.42  1:23.05                                                      
 35 Sophia Paglia             13 SSC-MA               1:05.93Y   1:23.22  
       39.06  1:23.22                                                      
 36 Lilly Acker               14 CBST-MA              1:10.10Y   1:23.62  
       41.32  1:23.62                                                      
 37 Sarah Teng                13 JW-MA                1:21.47    1:23.73  
       41.15  1:23.73                                                      
 38 Emma Galef                13 UMLY-MA              1:10.25Y   1:24.27  
       40.01  1:24.27                                                      
 39 Sylvia Krieg              13 SSC-MA               1:21.93    1:24.32  
       40.39  1:24.32                                                      
 40 Kayla Bass                14 PCAC-MA              1:11.66Y   1:24.70  
       42.20  1:24.70                                                      
 41 Kylie Bellington          14 JW-MA                1:11.27Y   1:25.97  
       42.24  1:25.97                                                      
 42 Ella Scott                14 SSC-MA               1:23.20    1:26.75  
       41.95  1:26.75                                                      
 43 Madison Wishnow           13 SVY-NJ               1:09.52Y   1:27.99  
 44 Abby Gold                 13 SVY-NJ               1:11.60Y   1:28.75  
       42.73  1:28.75                                                      
 45 Maeve English             13 SVY-NJ               1:11.60Y   1:30.22  
       44.51  1:30.22                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              1:05.15    1:03.90  
       31.40  1:03.90                                                      
  2 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA              1:04.56    1:05.10  
       31.30  1:05.10                                                      
  3 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA               1:06.00    1:05.42  
       31.05  1:05.42                                                      
  4 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              1:06.95    1:07.03  
       32.63  1:07.03                                                      
  5 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                1:07.35    1:07.15  
       33.18  1:07.15                                                      
  6 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA              1:08.69    1:07.55  
       32.74  1:07.55                                                      
  7 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                1:09.41    1:08.09  
       33.22  1:08.09                                                      
  8 Seth Spector              14 CBST-MA              1:09.97    1:09.46  
       32.99  1:09.46                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA              1:04.58    1:04.56  
       31.41  1:04.56                                                      
  2 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              1:05.34    1:05.15  
       30.76  1:05.15                                                      
  3 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA               1:05.57    1:06.00  
       31.88  1:06.00                                                      
  4 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              1:07.58    1:06.95  
       32.91  1:06.95                                                      
  5 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                1:07.40    1:07.35  
       32.93  1:07.35                                                      
  6 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA              1:11.84    1:08.69  
       33.89  1:08.69                                                      
  7 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                1:16.86    1:09.41  
       33.54  1:09.41                                                      
  8 Kevin Lin                 14 SEA-MA               1:09.88    1:09.44  
       33.21  1:09.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seth Spector              14 CBST-MA              1:09.14    1:09.97  
       33.49  1:09.97                                                      
 10 Maximilian Butkiewicz     14 NRG-MA               1:14.38    1:10.00  
       33.96  1:10.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raymond Welgosh           14 SSC-MA               1:14.79    1:10.13  
       34.13  1:10.13                                                      
 12 Juan Tovar                13 SAKA-MA              1:09.71    1:10.36  
       34.17  1:10.36                                                      
 13 Darien Williams           13 SAKA-MA              1:08.90    1:10.56  
       34.66  1:10.56                                                      
 14 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA                59.25Y   1:10.91  
       34.14  1:10.91                                                      
 15 Jeremy Pierce             14 SSC-MA               1:00.12Y   1:10.96  
       33.52  1:10.96                                                      
 16 Liam Ramos                14 GPAC-MA              1:10.90    1:11.37  
       34.57  1:11.37                                                      
 17 Liam Sargent              14 UMLY-MA              1:11.22    1:12.73  
       35.37  1:12.73                                                      
 18 Leo Hawke                 14 UMLY-MA              1:14.77    1:13.09  
       35.68  1:13.09                                                      
 19 James Tao                 13 JW-MA                1:14.25    1:13.16  
       36.53  1:13.16                                                      
 20 Taiji Watanabe            14 UMLY-MA              1:17.26    1:13.74  
       35.88  1:13.74                                                      
 21 Brandon Ye                14 UMLY-MA              1:13.17    1:14.03  
       35.65  1:14.03                                                      
 22 Christian Hopkins         14 UMLY-MA              1:02.29Y   1:14.18  
       34.79  1:14.18                                                      
 23 Matt Sherry               14 UN-CB-MA             1:02.25    1:14.23  
       35.11  1:14.23                                                      
 24 Alex Sleptsov             13 PCAC-MA              1:04.36Y   1:14.24  
       35.64  1:14.24                                                      
 25 Seth Turner               13 UMLY-MA              1:14.32    1:14.72  
       36.60  1:14.72                                                      
 26 Stanley Kim               14 UMLY-MA              1:13.98    1:15.07  
       37.41  1:15.07                                                      
 27 Alexander Yao             13 SVY-NJ               1:02.92Y   1:15.77  
       37.05  1:15.77                                                      
 28 Andrew Acker              14 CBST-MA              1:03.62Y   1:15.84  
       36.29  1:15.84                                                      
 29 Leo Smilevski             13 SEA-MA               1:16.21    1:15.96  
       37.36  1:15.96                                                      
 30 Evan Falk                 13 SEA-MA               1:17.63    1:18.22  
       38.29  1:18.22                                                      
 31 Andrew Boles              13 GAAC-MA              1:05.38Y   1:18.41  
       37.81  1:18.41                                                      
 32 Veer Misra                13 SVY-NJ               1:17.37    1:21.81  
       39.26  1:21.81                                                      
 33 Thomas Moderski           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.70  
       41.08  1:25.70                                                      
 34 Drew Rossi                13 SVY-NJ               1:18.01    1:29.80  
       42.92  1:29.80                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA              1:02.91    1:02.70  
       30.85  1:02.70                                                      
  2 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                1:06.14    1:06.06  
       32.76  1:06.06                                                      
  3 Sophia Poeta              17 UMLY-MA              1:06.42    1:06.07  
       32.35  1:06.07                                                      
  4 Katie McClintock          15 SEA-MA               1:09.35    1:07.59  
       32.70  1:07.59                                                      
  5 Syd Paglia                16 SSC-MA               1:09.99    1:07.67  
       33.63  1:07.67                                                      
  6 Christine Gallagher       17 GPAC-MA              1:09.66    1:09.23  
       34.10  1:09.23                                                      
  7 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                1:10.12    1:10.13  
       34.61  1:10.13                                                      
  8 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                1:10.31    1:10.21  
       34.64  1:10.21                                                      
B - Final
  9 Julia Colizzo             16 UMLY-MA              1:12.74    1:07.77  
       33.31  1:07.77                                                      
 10 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                1:10.85    1:09.38  
       34.03  1:09.38                                                      
 11 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UMLY-MA              1:10.45    1:09.76  
       33.90  1:09.76                                                      
 12 Sophia Rollo              16 JW-MA                1:10.60    1:10.03  
       33.73  1:10.03                                                      
 13 Claire Walsh              17 SSC-MA               1:12.43    1:10.54  
       34.94  1:10.54                                                      
 14 Molly Stevens             15 SSC-MA               1:12.90    1:11.52  
       34.17  1:11.52                                                      
 15 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                1:10.62    1:11.90  
       35.26  1:11.90                                                      
 16 Lindsay Blake             15 UMLY-MA              1:12.48    1:12.15  
       34.53  1:12.15                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA              1:02.73    1:02.91  
       30.70  1:02.91                                                      
  2 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                1:07.04    1:06.14  
       32.62  1:06.14                                                      
  3 Sophia Poeta              17 UMLY-MA              1:05.84    1:06.42  
       32.01  1:06.42                                                      
  4 Tori Howard               15 UMLY-MA              1:06.10    1:08.94  
       33.00  1:08.94                                                      
  5 Katie McClintock          15 SEA-MA               1:07.34    1:09.35  
       33.40  1:09.35                                                      
  6 Christine Gallagher       17 GPAC-MA              1:10.70    1:09.66  
       34.29  1:09.66                                                      
  7 Syd Paglia                16 SSC-MA               1:06.22    1:09.99  
       34.30  1:09.99                                                      
  8 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                1:10.94    1:10.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                1:09.05    1:10.31  
       34.99  1:10.31                                                      
 10 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UMLY-MA              1:09.36    1:10.45  
       34.16  1:10.45                                                      
 11 Sophia Rollo              16 JW-MA                1:12.62    1:10.60  
       34.45  1:10.60                                                      
 12 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                1:13.01    1:10.62  
       34.62  1:10.62                                                      
 13 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                1:07.69    1:10.85  
       34.23  1:10.85                                                      
 14 Sally Foley               16 PCAC-MA                59.56Y   1:11.77  
       35.42  1:11.77                                                      
 15 Sofia Pejcic              15 PCAC-MA              1:09.83    1:12.00  
       34.94  1:12.00                                                      
 16 Claire Walsh              17 SSC-MA               1:11.18    1:12.43  
       36.31  1:12.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindsay Blake             15 UMLY-MA              1:13.88    1:12.48  
       34.98  1:12.48                                                      
 18 Julia Colizzo             16 UMLY-MA              1:08.21    1:12.74  
       35.31  1:12.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Molly Stevens             15 SSC-MA               1:12.91    1:12.90  
       35.03  1:12.90                                                      
 20 Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                1:07.33    1:13.19  
       35.77  1:13.19                                                      
 21 Jordan Washart            17 GPAC-MA              1:15.44    1:13.24  
       36.04  1:13.24                                                      
 22 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                1:03.88Y   1:13.25  
       35.87  1:13.25                                                      
 23 Alexa Hipp                17 SSC-MA               1:10.62    1:13.77  
       35.62  1:13.77                                                      
 24 Ashley Carper             16 GPAC-MA              1:10.54    1:13.88  
       35.31  1:13.88                                                      
 25 Maggie McMillan           17 JW-MA                1:09.59    1:13.92  
       36.09  1:13.92                                                      
 26 Allie Fenska              15 JW-MA                1:12.17    1:14.28  
       35.64  1:14.28                                                      
 27 Sarah Bansky              15 JW-MA                1:04.31Y   1:14.45  
       36.40  1:14.45                                                      
 28 Sayde Shiroff             17 CBST-MA              1:11.60    1:14.55  
 29 Kiersten Donnelly         15 UN-UM-MA             1:09.66    1:14.66  
       36.90  1:14.66                                                      
 30 Annika Murray             16 PCAC-MA              1:13.46    1:15.71  
       36.28  1:15.71                                                      
 30 Julie McFadden            17 UMLY-MA              1:01.50Y   1:15.71  
       36.26  1:15.71                                                      
 32 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       16 PCAC-MA              1:14.91    1:15.75  
       36.84  1:15.75                                                      
 33 Laura Wakeley             17 GPAC-MA              1:10.00    1:16.17  
       37.08  1:16.17                                                      
 34 Alex Towers               16 PCAC-MA              1:14.94    1:16.27  
       37.10  1:16.27                                                      
 35 Ava McDonough             15 SEA-MA               1:14.44    1:16.65  
 36 Peyton Turner             16 UMLY-MA              1:04.50Y   1:16.78  
       36.55  1:16.78                                                      
 37 Heidi Scholer             16 CBST-MA              1:13.39    1:16.95  
       35.99  1:16.95                                                      
 38 Lindsey Monaco            17 UN-99-MA             1:14.81    1:17.20  
 39 Meredith Mutter           16 UMLY-MA              1:02.65Y   1:17.57  
       37.71  1:17.57                                                      
 40 Maggie Caputo             17 JW-MA                1:03.76Y   1:17.59  
       37.99  1:17.59                                                      
 41 Danielle Schuster         16 SEA-MA               1:14.79    1:17.99  
       36.94  1:17.99                                                      
 42 Arianna Petrovia          16 NRG-MA               1:14.09    1:19.05  
       38.34  1:19.05                                                      
 43 Marissa Lopez-Ona         16 PCAC-MA              1:03.78Y   1:19.29  
       38.70  1:19.29                                                      
 44 Sara Brynn McAuley        17 JW-MA                1:04.46Y   1:20.66  
       39.96  1:20.66                                                      
 45 Nora Woods                17 JW-MA                1:12.10    1:20.75  
       39.00  1:20.75                                                      
 46 Abbey Miskiewicz          17 GPAC-MA              1:04.32Y   1:23.41  
       38.55  1:23.41                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brendan Burns             17 UMLY-MA                59.97      59.42  
       28.90    59.42                                                      
  2 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA               1:02.73    1:01.00  
       29.85  1:01.00                                                      
  3 Daniel Waterland          18 SSC-MA               1:03.02    1:01.22  
       30.12  1:01.22                                                      
  4 Joseph Rogers             18 SEA-MA               1:05.31    1:03.93  
       31.19  1:03.93                                                      
  5 Jack Lilley               16 JW-MA                1:04.44    1:04.18  
       31.01  1:04.18                                                      
  6 Shane Washart             15 GPAC-MA              1:06.36    1:05.64  
       32.14  1:05.64                                                      
  7 Conor Skelly              18 JW-MA                1:06.22    1:06.09  
       32.03  1:06.09                                                      
  8 Steven Etter              17 GPAC-MA              1:05.78    1:07.31  
       32.85  1:07.31                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jack Fenton               18 JW-MA                1:06.82    1:03.43  
       30.82  1:03.43                                                      
 10 Carson Huff               18 UMLY-MA              1:06.47    1:04.21  
       30.84  1:04.21                                                      
 11 Miles Whitaker            15 SSC-MA               1:07.00    1:06.14  
       31.76  1:06.14                                                      
 12 Erik Williams             17 PCAC-MA              1:06.88    1:07.22  
       32.54  1:07.22                                                      
 13 Harry Hearn               15 SAKA-MA              1:07.46    1:07.66  
       32.68  1:07.66                                                      
 14 Theodore Hawke            15 UMLY-MA              1:07.47    1:07.83  
       33.52  1:07.83                                                      
 15 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                1:07.37    1:08.14  
       33.01  1:08.14                                                      
 16 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA             1:07.39    1:09.11  
       33.98  1:09.11                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brendan Burns             17 UMLY-MA                56.91      59.97  
       29.26    59.97                                                      
  2 Brian Brennan             17 SSC-MA               1:00.47    1:01.82  
       29.30  1:01.82                                                      
  3 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA               1:02.05    1:02.73  
       30.86  1:02.73                                                      
  4 Daniel Waterland          18 SSC-MA               1:00.71    1:03.02  
       31.37  1:03.02                                                      
  5 Brandon Bell              15 SEA-MA               1:02.16    1:03.98  
       30.59  1:03.98                                                      
  6 Peter Wakeley             21 UN-GP-MA             1:00.89    1:04.43  
       31.65  1:04.43                                                      
  7 Jack Lilley               16 JW-MA                1:07.14    1:04.44  
       31.66  1:04.44                                                      
  8 Sean Keenan               17 GAAC-MA              1:03.22    1:04.83  
       31.81  1:04.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA                  58.19Y   1:04.94  
       31.83  1:04.94                                                      
 10 Joseph Rogers             18 SEA-MA               1:05.08    1:05.31  
       32.34  1:05.31                                                      
 11 Steven Etter              17 GPAC-MA              1:05.85    1:05.78  
       32.36  1:05.78                                                      
 12 Conor Skelly              18 JW-MA                1:02.46    1:06.22  
       32.01  1:06.22                                                      
 13 Shane Washart             15 GPAC-MA              1:07.30    1:06.36  
       32.71  1:06.36                                                      
 14 Carson Huff               18 UMLY-MA              1:01.37    1:06.47  
       31.74  1:06.47                                                      
 15 Jack Fenton               18 JW-MA                1:02.71    1:06.82  
       32.63  1:06.82                                                      
 16 Erik Williams             17 PCAC-MA              1:05.92    1:06.88  
       32.75  1:06.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miles Whitaker            15 SSC-MA               1:07.89    1:07.00  
       32.54  1:07.00                                                      
 18 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                1:06.64    1:07.37  
       32.76  1:07.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA               55.04Y   1:07.39  
       33.00  1:07.39                                                      
 20 Harry Hearn               15 SAKA-MA              1:08.46    1:07.46  
       32.80  1:07.46                                                      
 21 Theodore Hawke            15 UMLY-MA              1:05.60    1:07.47  
       33.05  1:07.47                                                      
 22 Grayson Wright            15 JW-MA                1:08.84    1:07.61  
       32.83  1:07.61                                                      
 23 Fred Li                   15 NRG-MA                 57.64Y   1:07.80  
       32.84  1:07.80                                                      
 24 Sean Vizzard              15 JW-MA                  56.95Y   1:08.04  
       33.32  1:08.04                                                      
 25 Ethan Sampson             17 UMLY-MA              1:08.02    1:09.10  
       33.43  1:09.10                                                      
 26 Jared Bergan              18 SSC-MA                 55.46Y   1:09.79  
       33.58  1:09.79                                                      
 27 Zach McCullough           16 WAVE-MA              1:08.89    1:09.81  
       33.54  1:09.81                                                      
 28 Jack Undercofler          15 UMLY-MA                57.15Y   1:09.91  
 29 Rocco Evangelista         16 JW-MA                1:07.52    1:10.20  
       34.37  1:10.20                                                      
 30 Cole Whitsett             16 SSC-MA               1:08.40    1:11.22  
       34.32  1:11.22                                                      
 31 Enrique Obregon           16 JW-MA                1:01.01    1:12.21  
       34.80  1:12.21                                                      
 32 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                1:03.10    1:12.71  
       35.57  1:12.71                                                      
 33 David McSorley            16 UN-GP-MA               57.84Y   1:15.02  
       36.81  1:15.02                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA               4:40.60    4:34.85  
       31.21  1:06.08  1:40.85  2:16.10  2:50.96  3:26.59  4:00.82  4:34.85
  2 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                4:33.08    4:35.85  
       31.19  1:05.26  1:40.23  2:15.88  2:51.27  3:26.87  4:01.63  4:35.85
  3 Katya Eruslanova          13 SSC-MA               4:47.14    4:41.72  
       32.18  1:07.74  1:44.05  2:20.10  2:56.67  3:32.81  4:08.38  4:41.72
  4 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                4:46.27    4:42.58  
       32.82  1:08.71  1:44.71  2:20.59  2:56.14  3:32.31  4:07.92  4:42.58
  5 Haley Scholer             14 CBST-MA              4:47.70    4:43.45  
       32.39  1:07.19  1:43.39  2:19.34  2:55.96  3:32.05  4:08.97  4:43.45
  6 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ               4:42.78    4:43.55  
       31.59  1:07.10  1:43.45  2:19.43  2:56.60  3:32.45  4:08.82  4:43.55
  6 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              4:46.71    4:43.55  
       33.12  1:07.66  1:43.40  2:19.47  2:56.17  3:32.88  4:09.58  4:43.55
  8 Sydney Mullin             14 JW-MA                4:48.27    4:43.82  
       32.73  1:08.30  1:44.85  2:21.50  2:57.61  3:34.00  4:09.80  4:43.82
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                4:35.18    4:33.08  
       30.95  1:05.17  1:40.03  2:14.96  2:49.70  3:24.90  3:59.56  4:33.08
  2 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA               4:38.30    4:38.87  
       31.24  1:05.63  1:39.81  2:16.23  2:50.92  3:27.59  4:02.60  4:38.87
  3 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA               4:43.40    4:40.60  
       32.05  1:07.72  1:43.65  2:19.67  2:55.33  3:30.90  4:05.91  4:40.60
  4 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ               4:58.19    4:42.78  
       30.98  1:06.49  1:42.50  2:19.06  2:54.81  3:31.19  4:06.50  4:42.78
  5 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                4:52.08    4:46.27  
       33.62  1:10.14  1:46.74  2:23.17  2:59.68  3:36.08  4:11.99  4:46.27
  6 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              4:45.48    4:46.71  
       33.15  1:08.53  1:44.64  2:21.65  2:57.73  3:34.98  4:11.56  4:46.71
  7 Katya Eruslanova          13 SSC-MA               4:53.72    4:47.14  
       32.67  1:09.05  1:46.30  2:23.01  2:59.93  3:37.01  4:12.97  4:47.14
  8 Haley Scholer             14 CBST-MA              4:46.28    4:47.70  
       31.37  1:06.71  1:43.38  2:20.65  2:57.47  3:34.35  4:11.11  4:47.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sydney Mullin             14 JW-MA                4:47.63    4:48.27  
       32.68  1:09.02  1:45.33  2:22.31  2:58.97  3:36.18  4:11.99  4:48.27
 10 Lily Robinson             13 UMLY-MA              4:57.19    4:48.49  
       31.95  1:07.66  1:44.25  2:21.31  2:58.12  3:35.41  4:12.58  4:48.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gabby Kaczorowski         14 JW-MA                5:00.04    4:59.22  
       33.88  1:10.09  1:47.61  2:26.19  3:05.17  3:43.47  4:22.14  4:59.22
 12 Ava Collin                14 UMLY-MA              5:04.79    4:59.72  
       33.05  1:10.07  1:48.68  2:27.04  3:06.01  3:44.83  4:23.19  4:59.72
 13 Darrah Shuff              13 JW-MA                5:39.44Y   5:03.75  
       33.46  1:11.97  1:50.51  2:30.14  3:09.66  3:48.83  4:26.06  5:03.75
 14 Samantha Bender           13 SVY-NJ               4:57.88    5:05.43  
       33.43  1:11.80  1:50.95  2:30.65  3:09.80  3:49.13  4:28.12  5:05.43
 15 Anna Bokarev              14 NRG-MA               5:52.52Y   5:14.41  
       35.07  1:15.79  1:56.39  2:37.25  3:16.92  3:57.25  4:36.09  5:14.41
 16 Delaney Burns             14 UMLY-MA              5:06.13    5:16.45  
       35.17  1:14.65  1:55.31  2:35.69  3:16.32  3:58.15  4:39.04  5:16.45
 17 Maeve English             13 SVY-NJ               5:21.99    5:18.86  
       35.91  1:14.97  1:55.60  2:36.29  3:17.69  3:58.42  4:39.47  5:18.86
 18 Nyah Petrakis             13 CBST-MA              5:04.04    5:20.08  
       34.86  1:13.48  1:54.48  2:35.41  3:17.95  3:57.97  4:39.84  5:20.08
 19 Rachel Incollingo         13 GAAC-MA              5:56.85Y   5:21.03  
       34.82  1:13.85  1:54.27  2:35.15  3:16.91  3:58.76  4:40.56  5:21.03
 20 Briana Babici             14 JW-MA                5:24.31    5:21.35  
       35.23  1:14.52  1:56.27  2:38.04  3:19.13  4:00.37  4:41.85  5:21.35
 21 Reiley McCrudden          13 GAAC-MA              6:08.63Y   5:23.96  
       36.32  1:16.23  1:57.34  2:39.06  3:20.89  4:02.61  4:44.38  5:23.96
 22 Paris Thompson            14 SAKA-MA              5:15.22    5:24.40  
       36.35  1:16.81  1:58.85  2:41.03  3:23.20  4:04.47  4:45.07  5:24.40
 23 Sylvia Krieg              13 SSC-MA               5:29.95    5:25.31  
       35.65  1:14.32  1:56.07  2:37.21  3:19.96  4:01.66  4:44.40  5:25.31
 24 Keira Wiley               13 UMLY-MA              5:18.82    5:25.50  
       36.98  1:17.33  1:59.01  2:41.08  3:23.28  4:05.68  4:47.98  5:25.50
 25 Katie He                  13 CBST-MA              5:56.16Y   5:27.09  
       35.13  1:14.31  1:56.55  2:39.31  3:22.13  4:04.62  4:47.00  5:27.09
 26 Tanya Wintermute          13 SVY-NJ               5:36.40    5:28.63  
       36.72  1:18.53  2:00.44  2:43.18  3:25.33  4:06.71  4:47.78  5:28.63
 27 Mayra Rolon               13 SVY-NJ               5:30.62    5:28.73  
       36.17  1:17.98  2:00.31  2:42.43  3:24.84  4:07.49  4:49.39  5:28.73
 28 Ella Scott                14 SSC-MA               5:37.61    5:30.52  
       36.95  1:17.95  1:59.93  2:42.60  3:25.44  4:07.74  4:49.46  5:30.52
 29 Cathryn Holtsberg         14 SSC-MA               6:02.99Y   5:32.24  
       37.21  1:17.14  1:59.90  2:42.73  3:27.32  4:09.59  4:52.21  5:32.24
 30 Natalia McLaughlin        13 UMLY-MA              5:36.03    5:37.66  
       37.66  1:19.70  2:02.51           3:29.73  4:13.32  4:56.34  5:37.66
 31 Em Albert                 14 PCAC-MA              5:35.75    5:38.22  
       38.96  1:21.51  2:05.17  2:48.40  3:31.58  4:14.50  4:57.20  5:38.22
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA              4:20.33    4:15.86  
       29.89  1:02.27  1:34.53  2:07.17  2:39.41  3:12.11  3:44.19  4:15.86
  2 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              4:20.30    4:18.07  
       29.97  1:02.55  1:35.15  2:08.47  2:41.15  3:14.07  3:46.59  4:18.07
  3 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              4:26.75    4:18.63  
       29.11  1:01.43  1:34.50  2:07.60  2:40.79  3:13.76  3:46.95  4:18.63
  4 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA              4:32.94    4:25.04  
       30.12  1:03.49  1:37.07  2:11.20  2:45.17  3:19.30  3:52.61  4:25.04
  5 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              4:29.74    4:28.62  
       30.05  1:02.89  1:36.44  2:10.97  2:45.14  3:19.47  3:54.15  4:28.62
  6 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                4:38.39    4:39.09  
       31.06  1:06.25  1:42.58  2:18.87  2:54.01  3:30.07  4:06.02  4:39.09
  7 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                4:42.88    4:42.12  
       32.34  1:07.83  1:44.44  2:21.23  2:56.72  3:33.06  4:07.40  4:42.12
  8 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA              4:40.86    4:43.86  
       31.11  1:05.59  1:41.01  2:17.02  2:53.81  3:30.73  4:07.44  4:43.86
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              4:16.83    4:20.30  
       29.41  1:01.93  1:34.75  2:08.21  2:41.29  3:14.78  3:47.56  4:20.30
  2 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA                   NT    4:20.33  
       29.61  1:02.13  1:34.94  2:08.06  2:40.71  3:14.47  3:47.58  4:20.33
  3 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              4:46.40Y   4:26.75  
       30.15  1:04.08  1:38.48  2:13.01  2:46.71  3:20.57  3:53.83  4:26.75
  4 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              4:38.31    4:29.74  
       30.64  1:04.33  1:38.55  2:13.00  2:47.54  3:22.17  3:56.50  4:29.74
  5 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA              4:38.13    4:32.94  
       31.32  1:06.00  1:41.44  2:16.70  2:50.64  3:26.16  4:00.13  4:32.94
  6 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                4:39.18    4:38.39  
       30.84  1:05.31  1:40.90  2:17.49  2:52.95  3:29.19  4:04.58  4:38.39
  7 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA              5:34.81Y   4:40.86  
       30.90  1:05.39  1:41.14  2:17.10  2:53.35  3:29.60  4:05.57  4:40.86
  8 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                4:51.90    4:42.88  
       32.26  1:07.68  1:43.49  2:20.14  2:55.51  3:31.57  4:07.76  4:42.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nico Andrianto            14 GPAC-MA              4:44.29    4:43.61  
       31.23  1:06.49  1:43.03  2:19.98  2:56.68  3:33.27  4:08.40  4:43.61
 10 Alex Zoldan               13 GAAC-MA              5:06.52    4:46.11  
       33.01  1:08.77  1:45.52  2:22.19  2:58.70  3:35.25  4:11.32  4:46.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raymond Welgosh           14 SSC-MA               4:45.38    4:46.22  
       31.05  1:05.86  1:42.72  2:19.06  2:56.31  3:33.75  4:11.08  4:46.22
 12 Brandon Ye                14 UMLY-MA              5:20.59Y   4:46.38  
       32.27  1:08.06  1:44.19  2:21.59  2:57.56  3:34.43  4:10.45  4:46.38
 13 Maximilian Butkiewicz     14 NRG-MA               4:53.64    4:47.06  
       31.35  1:06.56  1:43.23  2:19.92  2:56.59  3:33.90  4:10.35  4:47.06
 14 Liam Ramos                14 GPAC-MA              5:04.45    4:47.93  
       30.98  1:06.73  1:43.61  2:21.02  2:58.03  3:35.24  4:12.07  4:47.93
 15 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA              5:00.60    4:48.22  
       32.13  1:07.73  1:44.57  2:21.53  2:58.76  3:35.88  4:12.58  4:48.22
 16 Drew Henry                13 NRG-MA               4:55.60    4:50.03  
       33.35  1:09.44  1:46.99  2:24.54  3:01.62  3:38.16  4:14.78  4:50.03
 17 Juan Tovar                13 SAKA-MA              4:43.97    4:52.74  
       32.12  1:07.42  1:44.73  2:22.51  3:00.26  3:38.27  4:16.03  4:52.74
 18 Seth Spector              14 CBST-MA              4:45.97    4:55.22  
       30.77  1:06.06  1:42.57  2:20.45  2:58.99  3:38.22  4:17.24  4:55.22
 19 Liam Sargent              14 UMLY-MA              5:48.27Y   4:56.40  
       32.21  1:09.06  1:47.38  2:25.44  3:03.73  3:42.02  4:20.59  4:56.40
 20 James Manion              14 UMLY-MA              5:46.25Y   4:57.30  
       32.63  1:09.22  1:47.88  2:26.66  3:05.17  3:43.50  4:21.25  4:57.30
 21 Johnny Pierce Jr.         13 SAKA-MA              4:55.88    4:57.43  
       34.07  1:11.08  1:49.11  2:27.19  3:05.66  3:44.09  4:22.47  4:57.43
 22 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA               4:47.52    4:57.64  
       32.71  1:08.94  1:46.63  2:24.89  3:03.59  3:42.19  4:20.85  4:57.64
 23 Darien Williams           13 SAKA-MA              4:47.73    4:58.75  
       32.25  1:08.18  1:45.08  2:22.72  3:01.19           4:19.81  4:58.75
 24 Thomas Moul               13 UMLY-MA              5:58.89Y   4:59.24  
       32.38  1:10.03  1:49.00  2:27.14  3:05.92  3:43.56  4:21.98  4:59.24
 25 Stanley Kim               14 UMLY-MA              4:55.41    5:07.31  
       32.84  1:10.20  1:50.24  2:31.10  3:10.98  3:51.03  4:31.38  5:07.31
 26 Jack Gutekunst            14 JW-MA                5:08.78    5:08.53  
       34.25  1:13.09  1:52.68  2:32.42  3:11.70  3:50.96  4:30.64  5:08.53
 27 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     13 SAKA-MA              5:05.41    5:10.70  
       33.05  1:11.86  1:51.82  2:32.00  3:12.36  3:52.80  4:33.04  5:10.70
 28 Taiji Watanabe            14 UMLY-MA              5:44.38Y   5:11.46  
       33.50  1:11.24  1:50.11  2:30.09  3:10.25  3:51.22  4:31.48  5:11.46
 29 Michael Nasielski         14 JW-MA                5:16.28    5:12.77  
       34.30  1:13.61  1:54.80  2:35.25  3:16.20  3:55.68  4:35.41  5:12.77
 30 Ethan Myts                13 SVY-NJ               5:53.15Y   5:14.47  
       34.23  1:13.59  1:54.22  2:35.89  3:16.72  3:57.53  4:37.00  5:14.47
 31 Christian Hopkins         14 UMLY-MA              5:13.02    5:19.77  
       34.45  1:13.61  1:54.25  2:35.15  3:17.47  3:58.27  4:40.98  5:19.77
 32 Seth Turner               13 UMLY-MA              5:20.27    5:22.19  
       34.44  1:13.54  1:55.03  2:36.78  3:18.34  4:01.68  4:42.99  5:22.19
 33 Lucas Standridge          13 SVY-NJ               5:23.34    5:25.57  
       35.55  1:18.02  2:00.17  2:40.75  3:23.22  4:04.32  4:45.78  5:25.57
 34 Alexander Yao             13 SVY-NJ               5:49.53Y   5:27.66  
       35.07  1:14.73  1:55.53  2:37.70  3:19.89  4:02.73  4:46.16  5:27.66
 35 Veer Misra                13 SVY-NJ               5:45.48Y   5:28.62  
       36.33  1:17.40  1:59.56  2:42.26  3:24.82  4:06.55  4:48.86  5:28.62
 36 Robert Young              13 SVY-NJ               5:50.01Y   5:50.62  
       36.70  1:21.02  2:06.40  2:52.03  3:37.74  4:23.62  5:08.68  5:50.62
 
Event 35  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alyson Ackman             25 GAAC-MA              4:21.28    4:20.63  
       30.10  1:03.48  1:37.25  2:11.25  2:44.65  3:17.45  3:49.36  4:20.63
  2 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA              4:24.00    4:24.76  
       30.03  1:03.62  1:37.74  2:12.11  2:45.72  3:19.12  3:52.27  4:24.76
  3 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                4:34.60    4:29.34  
       30.88  1:04.63  1:38.92  2:13.57  2:47.92  3:22.42  3:56.31  4:29.34
  4 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               4:37.96    4:31.15  
       31.26  1:05.32  1:40.05  2:14.96  2:49.34  3:23.79  3:58.14  4:31.15
  5 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                4:34.56    4:32.72  
       30.82  1:05.02  1:40.16  2:15.76  2:50.53  3:25.17  3:59.28  4:32.72
  6 Andrea Fong               18 JW-MA                4:37.50    4:37.21  
       31.89  1:06.16  1:41.59  2:16.77  2:52.10  3:27.04  4:02.62  4:37.21
  7 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                4:36.92    4:37.34  
       32.05  1:06.73  1:42.15  2:17.63  2:53.30  3:28.53  4:03.65  4:37.34
  8 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                4:37.47    4:43.57  
       31.29  1:06.21  1:42.33  2:18.36  2:55.19  3:31.39  4:07.85  4:43.57
B - Final
  9 Erica Esterly             16 SAC-AZ               4:42.48    4:37.27  
       31.34  1:06.41  1:41.68  2:17.30  2:52.44  3:27.75  4:02.80  4:37.27
 10 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                4:44.45    4:37.90  
       31.11  1:05.97  1:41.32  2:17.21  2:53.01  3:29.42  4:04.45  4:37.90
 11 Alexandra Antonov         15 SEA-MA               4:51.03    4:40.34  
       31.26  1:05.22  1:40.07  2:15.21  2:50.96  3:27.33  4:04.64  4:40.34
 12 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               4:39.99    4:40.77  
       30.69  1:06.27  1:42.36  2:18.74  2:54.68  3:30.84  4:06.34  4:40.77
 13 Grace Bousum              15 UMLY-MA              4:46.55    4:41.11  
       31.00  1:05.63  1:40.68  2:16.52  2:52.52  3:29.24  4:05.74  4:41.11
 14 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                4:52.10    4:44.72  
       32.73  1:07.79  1:44.31  2:20.23  2:57.08  3:33.13  4:09.69  4:44.72
 15 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                4:51.26    4:50.09  
       32.35  1:09.22  1:46.72  2:23.35  3:00.44  3:37.21  4:13.90  4:50.09
 16 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                4:53.06    4:52.60  
       32.96  1:09.40  1:47.12  2:23.76  3:01.38  3:38.19  4:15.56  4:52.60
 
Event 35  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyson Ackman             25 GAAC-MA              4:14.72    4:21.28  
       30.05  1:03.63  1:37.31  2:10.75  2:43.76  3:16.91  3:49.30  4:21.28
  2 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA              4:38.34    4:24.00  
       29.75  1:02.67  1:36.01  2:09.94  2:43.61  3:17.53  3:51.08  4:24.00
  3 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                4:32.18    4:34.56  
       31.30  1:06.50  1:42.08  2:17.49  2:52.61  3:27.59  4:02.21  4:34.56
  4 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                4:26.45    4:34.60  
       31.86  1:06.63  1:41.82  2:17.26  2:52.23  3:27.65  4:02.10  4:34.60
  5 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                4:38.57    4:36.92  
       31.74  1:06.27  1:41.68  2:17.14  2:52.90  3:28.39  4:03.73  4:36.92
  6 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                4:37.02    4:37.47  
       31.67  1:06.81  1:42.15  2:17.52  2:52.82  3:28.11  4:03.07  4:37.47
  7 Andrea Fong               18 JW-MA                4:30.34    4:37.50  
       31.91  1:06.85  1:41.97  2:17.48  2:52.58  3:28.53  4:03.66  4:37.50
  8 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               4:31.17    4:37.96  
       31.83  1:06.79  1:42.10  2:17.36  2:52.59  3:28.46  4:03.54  4:37.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               4:33.27    4:39.99  
       31.09  1:06.60  1:42.41  2:18.81  2:54.55  3:30.65  4:05.94  4:39.99
 10 Erica Esterly             16 SAC-AZ               4:44.41    4:42.48  
       32.00  1:07.67  1:43.91  2:19.81  2:55.83  3:32.17  4:08.33  4:42.48
 11 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                4:37.83    4:44.45  
       33.23  1:10.19  1:47.03  2:23.66  2:59.56  3:35.46  4:09.99  4:44.45
 12 Holly Robinson            16 UN-99-MA             4:54.93    4:45.27  
       31.77  1:07.15  1:42.49  2:18.78  2:55.24  3:32.44  4:09.38  4:45.27
 13 Grace Bousum              15 UMLY-MA              4:40.62    4:46.55  
       31.73  1:07.04  1:43.36  2:20.25  2:57.04  3:34.04  4:11.06  4:46.55
 14 Sally Foley               16 PCAC-MA              5:02.00Y   4:48.46  
       32.60  1:09.43  1:46.39  2:23.29  2:59.98  3:36.73  4:12.88  4:48.46
 15 Alexandra Antonov         15 SEA-MA               4:44.86    4:51.03  
       32.40  1:07.68  1:43.78  2:20.73  2:58.15  3:36.22  4:14.34  4:51.03
 16 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                4:33.51    4:51.26  
       34.33  1:12.05  1:49.56  2:27.20  3:03.89  3:40.53  4:16.12  4:51.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alex Towers               16 PCAC-MA              4:47.74    4:51.50  
       33.53  1:09.48  1:46.67  2:23.77  3:01.23  3:38.11  4:15.62  4:51.50
 18 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       16 PCAC-MA              4:41.76    4:51.79  
       33.30  1:09.79  1:47.56  2:24.68  3:02.16  3:39.09  4:16.09  4:51.79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maia Mcallister           15 PCAC-MA              4:49.24    4:51.83  
       33.87  1:11.84  1:48.79  2:26.34  3:02.41  3:39.71  4:16.39  4:51.83
 20 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                4:47.40    4:52.10  
       34.46  1:11.89  1:49.47  2:26.42  3:03.48  3:40.02  4:16.64  4:52.10
 21 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                4:50.29    4:53.06  
       33.50  1:10.23  1:48.47  2:25.81  3:03.32  3:40.48  4:17.27  4:53.06
 22 Lindsay Blake             15 UMLY-MA              4:53.75    4:53.56  
       33.00  1:09.08  1:46.22  2:23.95  3:01.75  3:39.57  4:17.06  4:53.56
 23 Shannon Raue              16 JW-MA                4:53.57    4:56.61  
       32.62  1:08.83  1:46.53  2:24.51  3:02.11  3:40.90  4:18.98  4:56.61
 24 Lauren Baines             17 JW-MA                4:47.83    4:56.86  
                14.30    34.25  1:11.15  1:49.17  2:26.91  3:05.12  4:56.86
 25 Molly Davis               18 JW-MA                4:40.21    5:00.04  
       35.23  1:12.89  1:51.14  2:28.31  3:05.85  3:43.63  4:22.78  5:00.04
 26 Allie Fenska              15 JW-MA                4:37.83    5:00.17  
       32.60  1:09.40  1:46.89  2:25.25  3:03.79  3:42.94  4:21.46  5:00.17
 27 Sarah Manthorp            16 UMLY-MA              4:43.72    5:01.37  
       33.64  1:10.87  1:49.31  2:27.72  3:06.49  3:45.63  4:23.95  5:01.37
 28 Michelle Lebed            17 NRG-MA               5:05.19    5:01.76  
       33.45  1:11.30  1:49.78  2:28.89  3:06.40  3:45.42  4:23.88  5:01.76
 29 Brianna Shaw              15 JW-MA                4:57.09    5:02.44  
       34.64  1:12.94  1:51.84  2:30.44  3:09.73  3:48.30  4:26.51  5:02.44
 30 Sam Boyes                 16 PCAC-MA              5:34.36Y   5:04.48  
       34.40  1:13.52  1:51.89  2:31.17  3:09.58  3:47.56  4:26.07  5:04.48
 31 Tori Howard               15 UMLY-MA              5:40.20Y   5:07.83  
       34.15  1:13.00  1:51.99  2:32.06  3:11.67  3:51.33  4:30.51  5:07.83
 32 Sarah Bansky              15 JW-MA                4:55.27    5:09.61  
       36.07  1:14.59  1:54.23  2:33.37  3:12.90  3:52.41  4:31.53  5:09.61
 33 Arianna Petrovia          16 NRG-MA               4:57.53    5:10.52  
       35.75  1:15.14  1:54.93  2:34.79  3:14.51  3:53.89  4:33.01  5:10.52
 34 Julie McFadden            17 UMLY-MA              5:38.13Y   5:12.00  
       34.26  1:13.38  1:52.98  2:32.58  3:12.89  3:52.59  4:32.85  5:12.00
 35 Maggie Caputo             17 JW-MA                5:37.97Y   5:14.29  
       35.54  1:15.44  1:55.54  2:36.55  3:16.39  3:56.21  4:35.34  5:14.29
 36 Brigid Donnelly           17 UMLY-MA              4:49.39    5:22.34  
       35.55  1:15.57  1:57.12  2:38.36  3:20.05  4:01.09  4:42.62  5:22.34
 37 Sarah Fleisher            17 JW-MA                4:59.58    5:23.97  
       36.40  1:17.78  1:59.12  2:40.32  3:22.39  4:03.38  4:44.93  5:23.97
 38 Marissa Lopez-Ona         16 PCAC-MA              5:00.62    5:26.47  
       37.07  1:19.63  2:01.09  2:42.89  3:24.17  4:06.07  4:46.78  5:26.47
 
Event 36  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA              4:07.85    4:01.75  
       27.52    58.15  1:28.78  1:59.89  2:30.52  3:01.31  3:31.86  4:01.75
  2 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA                4:17.03    4:18.12  
       28.79  1:01.03  1:33.43  2:06.31  2:39.07  3:12.61  3:45.78  4:18.12
  3 Tommy Boerger             16 SSC-MA               4:22.46    4:22.72  
       29.63  1:02.26  1:35.31  2:08.33  2:41.80  3:15.47  3:49.68  4:22.72
  4 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA                4:28.09    4:24.08  
       30.17  1:02.70  1:36.09  2:09.45  2:43.62  3:17.41  3:52.18  4:24.08
  5 Brian Nasielski           17 JW-MA                4:22.34    4:24.67  
       29.16  1:00.85  1:33.92  2:07.89  2:42.71  3:17.40  3:52.02  4:24.67
  6 Robert Gagnon             17 JW-MA                4:26.40    4:26.11  
       31.01  1:04.16  1:38.10  2:12.62  2:46.54  3:20.98  3:53.52  4:26.11
  7 Zion Weeks                15 SAKA-MA              4:28.39    4:27.48  
       29.89  1:02.67  1:36.77  2:11.15  2:45.56  3:19.94  3:54.06  4:27.48
  8 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA             4:25.02    4:30.45  
       30.68  1:03.62  1:37.90  2:12.44  2:47.45  3:22.23  3:57.15  4:30.45
B - Final
  9 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                4:39.46    4:21.94  
       29.99  1:02.95  1:36.64  2:10.61  2:43.90  3:17.15  3:50.49  4:21.94
 10 Jack Fenton               18 JW-MA                4:34.36    4:22.22  
       29.69  1:01.74  1:35.19  2:08.50  2:41.99  3:15.34  3:49.26  4:22.22
 11 Jack Lilley               16 JW-MA                4:33.01    4:26.72  
       30.39  1:03.49  1:37.39  2:11.85  2:46.23  3:20.91  3:54.42  4:26.72
 12 Sean Vizzard              15 JW-MA                4:32.38    4:26.93  
       29.37  1:02.61  1:36.50  2:10.66  2:45.07  3:19.79  3:53.68  4:26.93
 13 Miles Whitaker            15 SSC-MA               4:29.32    4:28.82  
       30.00  1:03.60  1:37.26  2:12.08  2:46.27  3:21.14  3:54.98  4:28.82
 14 Harry Hearn               15 SAKA-MA              4:34.34    4:34.89  
       30.22  1:04.34  1:38.19  2:14.24  2:49.56  3:25.01  4:00.69  4:34.89
 15 Fred Li                   15 NRG-MA               4:42.32    4:42.96  
       31.43  1:05.82  1:41.71  2:18.31  2:54.18  3:30.69  4:07.17  4:42.96
 16 Anthony Christou          17 JW-MA                4:40.57    4:45.36  
       32.14  1:06.88  1:43.06  2:18.90  2:56.45  3:33.12  4:10.53  4:45.36
 
Event 36  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA              4:01.50    4:07.85  
       27.38    57.98  1:29.16  2:00.99  2:32.38  3:04.51  3:36.51  4:07.85
  2 Joey Tepper               16 SEA-MA               4:18.14    4:14.95  
       28.95  1:00.88  1:33.06  2:05.83  2:38.32  3:10.86  3:43.10  4:14.95
  3 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA                4:35.74    4:17.03  
       28.79  1:00.62  1:33.44  2:05.76           3:12.10  3:45.24  4:17.03
  4 Brian Nasielski           17 JW-MA                4:15.08    4:22.34  
       30.08  1:02.14  1:35.42  2:09.01  2:42.75  3:16.43  3:49.73  4:22.34
  5 Tommy Boerger             16 SSC-MA               4:21.95    4:22.46  
       30.50  1:02.95  1:35.67  2:08.99  2:42.46  3:16.44  3:50.23  4:22.46
  6 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA             4:35.49    4:25.02  
       29.51  1:01.35  1:34.90  2:08.40  2:42.45  3:16.70  3:52.16  4:25.02
  7 Robert Gagnon             17 JW-MA                4:47.44Y   4:26.40  
       31.35  1:04.67  1:38.94  2:12.40  2:46.85  3:20.39  3:54.51  4:26.40
  8 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA                4:14.64    4:28.09  
       29.86  1:02.77  1:36.57  2:11.14  2:45.37  3:20.28  3:54.64  4:28.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zion Weeks                15 SAKA-MA              4:22.15    4:28.39  
       29.62  1:02.63  1:36.46  2:10.90  2:45.78  3:20.50  3:55.21  4:28.39
 10 Miles Whitaker            15 SSC-MA               4:30.05    4:29.32  
       29.68  1:02.53  1:36.31  2:11.15  2:46.14  3:21.18  3:56.00  4:29.32
 11 Jack Artis                16 JW-MA                4:35.93    4:30.84  
       31.01  1:05.00  1:39.38  2:13.69           3:23.36  4:30.84         
 12 Sean Vizzard              15 JW-MA                4:56.31Y   4:32.38  
       30.23  1:04.16  1:38.83  2:13.57  2:48.65  3:23.72  3:58.91  4:32.38
 13 Jack Lilley               16 JW-MA                4:33.36    4:33.01  
       30.68  1:04.69  1:39.81  2:14.62  2:49.27  3:24.20  3:59.45  4:33.01
 14 Harry Hearn               15 SAKA-MA              4:32.39    4:34.34  
       31.45  1:05.83  1:39.66  2:14.98  2:50.37  3:25.37  4:00.82  4:34.34
 15 Jack Fenton               18 JW-MA                4:11.97    4:34.36  
       30.79  1:04.09  1:38.16  2:13.18  2:49.21  3:25.08  3:59.66  4:34.36
 16 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                4:11.39    4:39.46  
       31.13  1:05.35  1:40.71  2:16.82  2:52.60  3:28.89  4:04.28  4:39.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anthony Christou          17 JW-MA                5:03.14Y   4:40.57  
       30.65  1:04.62  1:39.92  2:16.36  2:52.82  3:29.48  4:05.75  4:40.57
 18 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                4:35.74    4:41.18  
                13.00    33.55  2:21.94  2:55.78  3:32.05  4:08.28  4:41.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fred Li                   15 NRG-MA               4:40.49    4:42.32  
       32.44  1:07.42  1:43.21  2:19.03  2:54.74  3:30.64  4:06.61  4:42.32
 20 Rocco Evangelista         16 JW-MA                4:41.16    4:42.82  
       32.39  1:07.81  1:44.49  2:21.31  2:58.46  3:35.58  4:11.08  4:42.82
 21 Zac Jobin                 16 UN-GA-MA             4:29.38    4:43.21  
       30.46  1:05.06  1:40.69  2:17.43  2:53.85  3:30.74  4:07.63  4:43.21
 22 Erik Williams             17 PCAC-MA              4:43.20    4:43.41  
       30.74  1:05.16  1:40.99  2:17.58  2:54.89  3:32.09  4:09.01  4:43.41
 23 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                4:41.71    4:44.62  
       32.47  1:08.55  1:44.64  2:21.47  2:57.87  3:35.21  4:11.41  4:44.62
 24 Grayson Wright            15 JW-MA                4:32.32    4:46.15  
       31.74  1:07.13  1:44.29  2:20.71  2:57.15  3:33.30  4:10.34  4:46.15
 25 Chris Derivaux            15 JW-MA                4:42.96    4:47.10  
       31.82  1:07.76  1:44.04  2:21.10  2:57.97  3:36.04  4:12.95  4:47.10
 26 Peyton Ward               16 GPAC-MA              4:43.69    4:48.37  
       31.02  1:06.33  1:43.01  2:20.29  2:57.35  3:34.66  4:11.93  4:48.37
 27 Enrique Obregon           16 JW-MA                4:27.85    4:50.88  
       31.73  1:08.41  1:45.56  2:22.78  3:00.32  3:38.09  4:15.30  4:50.88
 28 Ethan Sampson             17 UMLY-MA              4:39.38    4:51.22  
       31.29  1:06.81  1:43.67  2:21.30  2:58.76  3:36.34  4:14.29  4:51.22
 29 Stuart Sumner             17 CBST-MA              4:38.93    4:52.99  
       31.94  1:08.58  1:45.56  2:23.66  3:01.60  3:39.98  4:17.03  4:52.99
 30 Jeremy Cox                15 NRG-MA               5:19.03Y   4:56.57  
       32.48  1:09.76  1:47.22  2:25.46  3:03.12  3:41.02  4:18.51  4:56.57
 31 Quinn Rademaker           19 JW-MA                5:17.83Y   4:59.65  
       32.79  1:10.37  1:48.41  2:26.82  3:04.53  3:43.07  4:21.52  4:59.65
 -- Conor Skelly              18 JW-MA                4:20.48        DFS  
 
Event 37  Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   4:22.09    4:32.54  
     1) Annie Behm 15                   2) Lydia Palmer 14                
     3) Margot Kaczorowski 16           4) Erin Cavanagh 15               
       32.99  1:07.19           1:23.82  1:41.98  3:31.71  4:01.11  4:32.54
  2 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   4:24.71    4:39.15  
     1) Maddie Waggoner 13              2) Grace Yoon 16                  
     3) Lilly Derivaux 13               4) Allie Fenska 15                
       34.11  1:10.22  1:46.04  2:26.31  2:57.77  3:34.84  4:39.15         
  3 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'C'                   4:31.62    4:42.45  
     1) Ashley Ong 15                   2) Nora Woods 17                  
     3) Emily Wisniewski 16             4) Andrea Fong 18                 
       34.70  1:10.99  1:46.85  2:28.97           3:38.18  4:08.54  4:42.45
 
Event 38  Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'C'                   4:17.91    4:13.91  
     1) Jack Lilley 16                  2) Paul Dragan 16                 
     3) Josh Fong 16                    4) Conor Skelly 18                
       30.79  1:03.05  1:36.60  2:15.45  2:43.87  3:16.67  4:13.91         
  2 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   4:09.63    4:16.19  
     1) Jack Fenton 18                  2) Evan Fenska 17                 
     3) Andrew Pham 16                  4) Andrew Taylor 16               
       31.63  1:04.95           1:21.76  1:39.07  2:18.97  2:47.40  4:16.19
  3 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   4:01.86    4:40.47  
     1) Grayson Wright 15               2) Peter Xia 14                   
     3) Jack Poleto 14                  4) Brian Nasielski 17             
       33.44  1:10.26  1:46.43  2:27.92  2:59.34  3:36.28  4:05.58  4:40.47
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               2:27.07    2:20.72  
       33.49  1:08.83  1:45.10  2:20.72                                    
  2 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                2:30.92    2:25.45  
       33.59  1:09.91  1:47.92  2:25.45                                    
  3 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                2:25.90    2:28.27  
       34.72  1:11.72  1:49.98  2:28.27                                    
  4 Maria Jellig              14 JW-MA                2:35.35    2:30.66  
       36.32  1:14.46  1:52.91  2:30.66                                    
  5 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA               2:30.49    2:32.58  
       35.85  1:14.26  1:53.81  2:32.58                                    
  6 Summer Cassidy            13 SEA-MA               2:37.37    2:33.50  
       34.53  1:13.88  1:53.64  2:33.50                                    
  7 Kat Gagnon                13 JW-MA                2:33.09    2:33.82  
       36.01  1:15.34  1:55.22  2:33.82                                    
  8 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ               2:37.30    2:37.18  
       36.41  1:16.21  1:57.84  2:37.18                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                2:25.50    2:25.90  
       34.43  1:11.24  1:48.44  2:25.90                                    
  2 Haley Scholer             14 CBST-MA              2:21.28    2:26.52  
       33.86  1:10.34  1:48.08  2:26.52                                    
  3 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               2:27.99    2:27.07  
       33.94  1:10.81  1:48.62  2:27.07                                    
  4 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA               2:31.74    2:30.49  
       35.17  1:13.45  1:51.39  2:30.49                                    
  5 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                2:26.28    2:30.92  
       34.94  1:13.26  1:52.52  2:30.92                                    
  6 Kat Gagnon                13 JW-MA                2:37.50    2:33.09  
       35.79  1:15.52  1:54.96  2:33.09                                    
  7 Maria Jellig              14 JW-MA                2:40.51    2:35.35  
       37.91  1:17.11  1:57.54  2:35.35                                    
  8 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ               2:36.21    2:37.30  
       35.62  1:15.40  1:57.18  2:37.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Summer Cassidy            13 SEA-MA               2:36.00    2:37.37  
       36.37  1:16.70  1:57.92  2:37.37                                    
 10 Darrah Shuff              13 JW-MA                2:47.90    2:37.75  
       37.29  1:18.32  1:59.66  2:37.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              2:39.32    2:37.81  
       37.08  1:17.79  1:58.47  2:37.81                                    
 12 Samantha Bender           13 SVY-NJ               2:35.76    2:38.95  
       37.47  1:17.42  1:58.53  2:38.95                                    
 13 Katharine Skelly          14 JW-MA                2:38.76    2:38.97  
       36.89  1:17.92  1:59.42  2:38.97                                    
 14 Amelia Wright             13 JW-MA                2:10.28Y   2:39.86  
       37.54  1:17.89  1:58.93  2:39.86                                    
 15 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA               2:21.66Y   2:39.93  
       38.19  1:19.27  2:00.29  2:39.93                                    
 16 Lily Robinson             13 UMLY-MA              2:45.77    2:40.73  
       36.64  1:16.81  1:59.29  2:40.73                                    
 17 Gabby Kaczorowski         14 JW-MA                2:33.75    2:41.76  
       37.49  1:19.86  2:01.22  2:41.76                                    
 18 Kate Levensten            13 SSC-MA               2:20.13Y   2:43.49  
       39.87  1:22.26  2:04.23  2:43.49                                    
 19 Lyndsey Warner            14 GPAC-MA              2:16.23Y   2:44.99  
       38.26  1:20.11  2:02.89  2:44.99                                    
 20 Anna Bokarev              14 NRG-MA               2:27.44Y   2:45.38  
       39.04  1:20.67  2:03.92  2:45.38                                    
 21 Ava Collin                14 UMLY-MA              2:43.41    2:46.12  
       39.38  1:20.43  2:04.96  2:46.12                                    
 22 Briana Babici             14 JW-MA                2:50.42    2:47.27  
       38.92  1:21.54  2:05.27  2:47.27                                    
 23 Anya Suko                 14 CBST-MA              2:44.87    2:47.73  
       39.62  1:21.81  2:04.89  2:47.73                                    
 24 Kate Ruona                13 WAVE-MA              2:59.39    2:47.90  
       39.71  1:22.31  2:05.94  2:47.90                                    
 25 Lindsey Lett              13 GPAC-MA              2:28.83Y   2:49.07  
       39.34  1:22.30  2:06.82  2:49.07                                    
 26 Averi Webb                14 GAAC-MA              2:28.01Y   2:49.97  
       40.75  1:25.34  2:09.60  2:49.97                                    
 27 Reiley McCrudden          13 GAAC-MA              2:34.22Y   2:51.30  
       41.34  1:25.00  2:08.60  2:51.30                                    
 28 Evangelia Tonelli         13 JW-MA                2:29.31Y   2:52.49  
       40.40  1:25.40  2:09.64  2:52.49                                    
 29 Paris Thompson            14 SAKA-MA              2:26.61Y   2:52.60  
       39.86  1:23.57  2:08.04  2:52.60                                    
 30 Natalia McLaughlin        13 UMLY-MA              2:52.41    2:52.74  
       40.59  1:23.86  2:09.22  2:52.74                                    
 31 Sofia Moran               14 PCAC-MA              2:30.52Y   2:52.79  
       41.35  1:25.89  2:10.22  2:52.79                                    
 32 Emma Behm                 13 JW-MA                2:57.70    2:53.18  
       40.79  1:24.73  2:09.63  2:53.18                                    
 33 Em Albert                 14 PCAC-MA              2:51.90    2:53.21  
       41.85  1:24.96  2:10.13  2:53.21                                    
 34 Sarah Teng                13 JW-MA                2:29.77Y   2:54.18  
       42.56  1:27.69  2:11.93  2:54.18                                    
 35 Chloe Morris              13 GPAC-MA              2:50.88    2:56.17  
       43.38  1:26.74  2:12.42  2:56.17                                    
 36 Clare Scharschan          14 SSC-MA               2:31.19Y   2:56.44  
       41.78  1:27.44  2:12.28  2:56.44                                    
 37 Mayra Rolon               13 SVY-NJ               2:32.36Y   2:56.64  
       41.67  1:27.14  2:14.13  2:56.64                                    
 38 Angela Merch              14 JW-MA                2:55.62    2:56.70  
       42.31  1:27.50  2:12.96  2:56.70                                    
 39 Rachel Carapella          13 GPAC-MA              2:57.41    2:59.04  
       42.25  1:28.46  2:14.55  2:59.04                                    
 40 Alisa Shapiro             13 WAVE-MA              2:59.39    2:59.13  
       39.68  1:26.34  2:13.64  2:59.13                                    
 41 Tanya Wintermute          13 SVY-NJ               2:55.08    2:59.38  
       41.21  1:27.41  2:14.02  2:59.38                                    
 42 Lilly Acker               14 CBST-MA              2:35.30Y   2:59.62  
       43.75  1:29.37  2:15.61  2:59.62                                    
 43 Sylvia Krieg              13 SSC-MA               2:57.62    3:00.52  
       42.18  1:28.82  2:15.52  3:00.52                                    
 44 Krista Burgess            13 SAKA-MA              2:54.15    3:00.59  
       40.11  1:25.20  3:00.59                                             
 45 Hannah MacDonald          13 UMLY-MA              2:33.19Y   3:00.85  
       43.28  1:30.35  2:16.62  3:00.85                                    
 46 Madison Wishnow           13 SVY-NJ               2:31.01Y   3:02.54  
       43.35  1:30.56  2:18.43  3:02.54                                    
 47 Ava Klumpp                14 GPAC-MA              2:32.12Y   3:04.65  
       45.33  1:31.69  2:19.38  3:04.65                                    
 48 Maeve English             13 SVY-NJ               2:58.83    3:09.86  
       45.04  1:33.21  2:21.61  3:09.86                                    
 49 Anchana Arunachalam       13 SVY-NJ               2:59.10    3:13.56  
       45.27  1:33.74  2:24.31  3:13.56                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              2:21.36    2:17.59  
       31.95  1:06.84  1:42.27  2:17.59                                    
  2 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              2:23.39    2:18.56  
       31.87  1:07.16  1:43.00  2:18.56                                    
  3 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                2:22.86    2:20.22  
       33.89  1:10.09  1:45.03  2:20.22                                    
  4 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA              2:21.43    2:21.59  
       32.78  1:08.20  1:44.64  2:21.59                                    
  5 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                2:22.67    2:22.15  
       33.09  1:09.82  1:46.40  2:22.15                                    
  6 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA              2:21.89    2:22.41  
       34.56  1:11.20  1:47.28  2:22.41                                    
  7 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA               2:28.86    2:23.87  
       33.46  1:09.39  1:47.04  2:23.87                                    
  8 Conor Jellig              14 JW-MA                2:29.86    2:29.38  
       34.29  1:12.53  1:51.11  2:29.38                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              2:29.17    2:21.36  
       33.14  1:08.62  1:44.92  2:21.36                                    
  2 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA              2:20.67    2:21.43  
       32.95  1:08.47  1:44.78  2:21.43                                    
  3 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA              2:28.16    2:21.89  
       34.10  1:10.76  1:47.20  2:21.89                                    
  4 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                2:24.30    2:22.67  
       33.50  1:10.52  1:46.73  2:22.67                                    
  5 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                2:40.46    2:22.86  
       34.78  1:11.23  1:46.93  2:22.86                                    
  6 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              2:20.29    2:23.39  
       33.10  1:09.23  1:46.22  2:23.39                                    
  7 Kevin Lin                 14 SEA-MA               2:26.28    2:28.33  
       34.78  1:12.72  1:51.13  2:28.33                                    
  8 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA               2:26.38    2:28.86  
       33.95  1:12.06  1:50.94  2:28.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conor Jellig              14 JW-MA                2:34.22    2:29.86  
       34.84  1:12.97  1:51.51  2:29.86                                    
 10 Maximilian Butkiewicz     14 NRG-MA               2:30.69    2:30.88  
       34.96  1:14.32  1:53.45  2:30.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 James Tao                 13 JW-MA                2:33.83    2:31.22  
       35.33  1:14.34  1:53.67  2:31.22                                    
 12 Juan Tovar                13 SAKA-MA              2:29.95    2:31.61  
       35.85  1:14.14  1:54.11  2:31.61                                    
 13 Liam Sargent              14 UMLY-MA              2:45.81    2:32.36  
       35.81  1:14.62  1:54.33  2:32.36                                    
 14 Jeremy Pierce             14 SSC-MA               2:10.76Y   2:33.44  
       35.53  1:14.59  1:56.07  2:33.44                                    
 15 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA              2:11.67Y   2:33.79  
       35.65  1:15.18  1:54.86  2:33.79                                    
 16 Darien Williams           13 SAKA-MA              2:31.74    2:34.61  
       35.67  1:14.62  1:54.92  2:34.61                                    
 17 Alex Sleptsov             13 PCAC-MA              2:48.50    2:35.66  
       35.26  1:14.72  1:55.86  2:35.66                                    
 18 Drew Henry                13 NRG-MA               2:47.70    2:36.27  
       38.49  1:17.88  1:57.05  2:36.27                                    
 19 Leo Hawke                 14 UMLY-MA              2:41.65    2:36.94  
       36.30  1:16.34  1:56.98  2:36.94                                    
 20 Jack Gutekunst            14 JW-MA                2:44.94    2:37.37  
       36.72  1:17.54  1:58.17  2:37.37                                    
 21 Josh Seidman              13 JW-MA                2:05.34Y   2:38.06  
       35.52  1:16.67  1:58.34  2:38.06                                    
 22 Ryan Cortes               13 JW-MA                2:13.21Y   2:39.33  
       36.57  1:16.93  1:58.53  2:39.33                                    
 23 Alexander Yao             13 SVY-NJ               2:41.50    2:40.65  
       36.72  1:17.18  1:58.92  2:40.65                                    
 24 Zachary Vasser            13 SEA-MA               2:37.54    2:41.20  
       37.69  1:18.77  2:00.46  2:41.20                                    
 25 Leo Smilevski             13 SEA-MA               2:41.45    2:41.37  
       37.77  1:18.31  2:00.55  2:41.37                                    
 26 Robert Simms              13 JW-MA                2:43.53    2:42.00  
       37.54  1:18.72  2:01.46  2:42.00                                    
 27 Nico Andrianto            14 GPAC-MA              2:43.45    2:42.09  
       37.02  1:18.71  2:00.96  2:42.09                                    
 28 Dov Schwartz              14 JW-MA                2:19.68Y   2:43.46  
       38.36  1:20.35  2:02.70  2:43.46                                    
 29 Taiji Watanabe            14 UMLY-MA              2:46.23    2:43.94  
       37.35  1:18.85  2:01.60  2:43.94                                    
 30 Stanley Kim               14 UMLY-MA              2:23.66Y   2:44.21  
       39.47  1:21.73  2:04.19  2:44.21                                    
 31 Christian Hopkins         14 UMLY-MA              2:43.88    2:45.77  
       37.37  1:19.11  2:03.41  2:45.77                                    
 32 Evan Falk                 13 SEA-MA               2:44.24    2:45.98  
       40.33  1:21.77  2:04.83  2:45.98                                    
 33 Andrew Acker              14 CBST-MA              2:17.57Y   2:46.41  
       36.96  1:20.99  2:05.60  2:46.41                                    
 34 Seth Turner               13 UMLY-MA              2:25.88Y   2:50.66  
       40.18  1:24.70  2:09.26  2:50.66                                    
 35 Alexander Reihl           13 WAVE-MA              2:49.69    2:53.28  
       41.35  1:26.47  2:11.16  2:53.28                                    
 36 Lucas Standridge          13 SVY-NJ               2:22.23Y   3:00.76  
       43.08  1:28.85  2:16.10  3:00.76                                    
 37 Robert Young              13 SVY-NJ               2:49.23    3:02.55  
       42.80  1:29.82  2:16.67  3:02.55                                    
 38 Ethan Myts                13 SVY-NJ               2:48.12    3:05.16  
       43.51  1:30.63  2:18.18  3:05.16                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA              2:15.66    2:14.99  
       31.23  1:05.04  1:39.80  2:14.99                                    
  2 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                2:20.21    2:17.73  
       32.51  1:06.69  1:42.15  2:17.73                                    
  3 Madison Kolessar          16 SSC-MA               2:27.96    2:17.83  
       32.23  1:06.60  1:42.34  2:17.83                                    
  4 Katie McClintock          15 SEA-MA               2:29.58    2:24.22  
       33.64  1:10.47  1:48.15  2:24.22                                    
  5 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                2:29.33    2:24.27  
       33.50  1:09.53  1:46.55  2:24.27                                    
  6 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UMLY-MA              2:29.79    2:29.07  
       34.83  1:13.22  1:52.57  2:29.07                                    
  7 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                2:29.53    2:29.91  
       34.65  1:12.96  1:52.86  2:29.91                                    
  8 Allie Fenska              15 JW-MA                2:31.14    2:31.19  
       35.48  1:13.51  1:52.66  2:31.19                                    
B - Final
  9 Sophia Poeta              17 UMLY-MA              2:31.38    2:24.72  
       34.48  1:11.97  1:48.60  2:24.72                                    
 10 Julia Colizzo             16 UMLY-MA              2:33.12    2:26.87  
       34.30  1:11.81  1:49.56  2:26.87                                    
 11 Ashley Kolessar           14 SSC-MA               2:32.06    2:28.04  
       35.53  1:13.04  1:50.92  2:28.04                                    
 12 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                2:31.89    2:29.26  
       34.95  1:12.54  1:50.90  2:29.26                                    
 13 Sophia Rollo              16 JW-MA                2:34.90    2:31.43  
       35.67  1:12.87  1:52.72  2:31.43                                    
 14 Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                2:32.71    2:32.38  
       35.04  1:13.63  1:52.81  2:32.38                                    
 15 Tori Howard               15 UMLY-MA              2:33.08    2:34.87  
       36.46  1:14.91  1:55.29  2:34.87                                    
 16 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                2:34.95    2:37.60  
       37.13  1:16.58  1:57.15  2:37.60                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA              2:13.84    2:15.66  
       31.66  1:06.36  1:41.29  2:15.66                                    
  2 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                2:21.98    2:20.21  
       32.95  1:08.02  1:44.54  2:20.21                                    
  3 Madison Kolessar          16 SSC-MA               2:18.10    2:27.96  
       33.90  1:10.76  1:49.69  2:27.96                                    
  4 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                2:24.16    2:29.33  
       34.29  1:11.40  1:50.29  2:29.33                                    
  5 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                2:32.73    2:29.53  
       35.61  1:14.59  1:53.39  2:29.53                                    
  6 Katie McClintock          15 SEA-MA               2:24.58    2:29.58  
       34.97  1:13.50  1:52.04  2:29.58                                    
  7 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UMLY-MA              2:34.66    2:29.79  
       34.55  1:12.91  1:52.18  2:29.79                                    
  8 Allie Fenska              15 JW-MA                2:34.94    2:31.14  
       36.09  1:14.51  1:53.12  2:31.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophia Poeta              17 UMLY-MA              2:24.83    2:31.38  
       35.33  1:14.09  1:53.21  2:31.38                                    
 10 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                2:29.23    2:31.89  
       36.44  1:14.63  1:54.10  2:31.89                                    
 11 Ashley Kolessar           14 SSC-MA               2:24.46    2:32.06  
       36.13  1:14.38  1:53.87  2:32.06                                    
 12 Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                2:24.01    2:32.71  
       35.19  1:14.28  1:53.42  2:32.71                                    
 13 Tori Howard               15 UMLY-MA              2:28.56    2:33.08  
       36.37  1:15.84  1:54.49  2:33.08                                    
 14 Julia Colizzo             16 UMLY-MA              2:28.95    2:33.12  
       36.10  1:15.16  1:54.41  2:33.12                                    
 15 Sophia Rollo              16 JW-MA                2:32.78    2:34.90  
       35.65  1:14.67  1:55.27  2:34.90                                    
 16 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                2:16.92Y   2:34.95  
       37.33  1:15.08  1:55.16  2:34.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexa Hipp                17 SSC-MA               2:29.15    2:35.00  
       35.84  1:15.36  1:55.12  2:35.00                                    
 18 Holly Robinson            16 UN-99-MA             2:33.61    2:35.02  
       36.78  1:15.52  1:56.84  2:35.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lindsay Blake             15 UMLY-MA              2:37.61    2:35.43  
       36.32  1:15.67  1:56.16  2:35.43                                    
 20 Syd Paglia                16 SSC-MA               2:23.92    2:35.45  
       36.62  1:16.05  1:56.56  2:35.45                                    
 20 Sofia Pejcic              15 PCAC-MA              2:34.68    2:35.45  
       37.35  1:15.98  1:56.17  2:35.45                                    
 22 Erin Jensen               15 JW-MA                2:32.30    2:36.27  
       36.61  1:15.94  1:56.19  2:36.27                                    
 23 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                2:33.44    2:36.46  
       37.03  1:16.53  1:57.48  2:36.46                                    
 24 Kiersten Donnelly         15 UN-UM-MA             2:33.16    2:37.16  
       37.82  1:17.57  1:58.55  2:37.16                                    
 25 Sarah Bansky              15 JW-MA                2:32.22    2:38.09  
       37.99  1:17.61  1:58.75  2:38.09                                    
 26 Maggie McMillan           17 JW-MA                2:30.40    2:38.27  
       36.85  1:16.52  1:57.68  2:38.27                                    
 27 Brianna Shaw              15 JW-MA                2:37.65    2:38.62  
       38.26  1:18.93  1:59.93  2:38.62                                    
 28 Sabrina Shaffer           16 PCAC-MA              2:34.37    2:39.20  
       37.30  1:17.22  1:58.22  2:39.20                                    
 29 Ava McDonough             15 SEA-MA               2:35.13    2:40.13  
       38.40  1:19.21  2:00.60  2:40.13                                    
 30 Alex Towers               16 PCAC-MA              2:39.51    2:41.14  
       38.23  1:18.80  2:00.78  2:41.14                                    
 31 Maggie Caputo             17 JW-MA                2:14.14Y   2:41.35  
       38.37  1:19.79  2:00.97  2:41.35                                    
 32 Molly Stevens             15 SSC-MA               2:13.06Y   2:41.39  
       37.91  1:18.84  2:00.26  2:41.39                                    
 33 Arianna Petrovia          16 NRG-MA               2:35.64    2:41.73  
       38.50  1:19.25  2:00.71  2:41.73                                    
 34 Caitlin Moore             16 SEA-MA               2:37.53    2:41.92  
       37.45  1:18.25  2:00.44  2:41.92                                    
 35 Melissa Lowry             16 GPAC-MA              2:18.06Y   2:42.36  
       38.38  1:18.62  2:00.86  2:42.36                                    
 36 Brianna Disanti           16 JW-MA                2:19.78Y   2:43.16  
       39.29  1:21.76  2:03.06  2:43.16                                    
 37 Lindsey Monaco            17 UN-99-MA             2:12.95Y   2:43.75  
              1:20.86  2:03.23  2:43.75                                    
 38 Maia Mcallister           15 PCAC-MA              2:18.24Y   2:46.26  
       39.16  1:21.55  2:04.16  2:46.26                                    
 39 Danielle Schuster         16 SEA-MA               2:41.30    2:47.04  
       39.98  1:23.68  2:06.73  2:47.04                                    
 40 Meredith Mutter           16 UMLY-MA              2:40.05    2:47.06  
       39.61  1:22.25  2:05.13  2:47.06                                    
 41 Heidi Scholer             16 CBST-MA              2:17.50Y   2:47.65  
       37.80  1:20.43  2:04.40  2:47.65                                    
 -- Marissa Lopez-Ona         16 PCAC-MA              2:20.05Y        DQ  
       39.37  1:21.21  2:03.09       DQ                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brendan Burns             17 UMLY-MA              2:12.88    2:10.78  
       31.32  1:03.72  1:36.82  2:10.78                                    
  2 Ryan Brennan              17 GPAC-MA              2:16.72    2:13.32  
       31.39  1:05.10  1:39.26  2:13.32                                    
  3 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA               2:17.88    2:14.33  
       31.26  1:05.56  1:40.24  2:14.33                                    
  4 Jack Lilley               16 JW-MA                2:19.64    2:14.76  
       31.24  1:05.16  1:40.05  2:14.76                                    
  5 Matthew Magness           17 SSC-MA               2:18.15    2:15.57  
       31.90  1:05.76  1:41.20  2:15.57                                    
  6 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA              2:16.61    2:17.56  
       32.21  1:07.17  1:42.30  2:17.56                                    
  7 Jake Narvid               15 GPAC-MA              2:20.54    2:19.25  
       32.62  1:07.23  1:44.01  2:19.25                                    
B - Final
  9 Enrique Obregon           16 JW-MA                2:23.56    2:14.38  
       30.43  1:04.80  1:39.91  2:14.38                                    
 10 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                2:21.75    2:17.79  
       33.12  1:08.76  1:43.88  2:17.79                                    
 11 Sean Vizzard              15 JW-MA                2:24.58    2:20.04  
       32.75  1:08.22  1:45.34  2:20.04                                    
 12 Peyton Ward               16 GPAC-MA              2:23.29    2:22.41  
       32.62  1:08.73  1:45.75  2:22.41                                    
 13 Miles Whitaker            15 SSC-MA               2:22.41    2:22.77  
       33.26  1:08.97  1:45.57  2:22.77                                    
 14 Theodore Hawke            15 UMLY-MA              2:26.58    2:25.63  
       35.43  1:12.35  1:49.50  2:25.63                                    
 15 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA             2:26.56    2:27.16  
       35.34  1:12.01  1:50.28  2:27.16                                    
 16 Grayson Wright            15 JW-MA                2:25.97    2:29.06  
       33.89           1:51.20  2:29.06                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brendan Burns             17 UMLY-MA              2:07.50    2:12.88  
       31.47  1:04.53  1:38.90  2:12.88                                    
  2 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA              2:17.82    2:16.61  
       32.46  1:07.14  1:41.88  2:16.61                                    
  3 Ryan Brennan              17 GPAC-MA              2:11.14    2:16.72  
       31.41  1:05.35  1:41.11  2:16.72                                    
  4 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA               2:14.53    2:17.88  
       32.12  1:07.19  1:42.40  2:17.88                                    
  5 Matthew Magness           17 SSC-MA               2:17.61    2:18.15  
       32.78  1:07.02  1:42.80  2:18.15                                    
  6 Jack Lilley               16 JW-MA                2:20.17    2:19.64  
       32.33  1:08.04  1:44.18  2:19.64                                    
  7 Jake Narvid               15 GPAC-MA              2:21.29    2:20.54  
       32.93  1:08.27  1:44.65  2:20.54                                    
  8 Peter Wakeley             21 UN-GP-MA             2:14.50    2:20.55  
       32.76  1:08.37  1:44.80  2:20.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniel Waterland          18 SSC-MA               2:14.72    2:21.47  
       33.27  1:09.54  1:45.15  2:21.47                                    
 10 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                2:16.36    2:21.75  
       33.27  1:08.54  1:45.78  2:21.75                                    
 11 Miles Whitaker            15 SSC-MA               2:27.33    2:22.41  
       33.30  1:09.17  1:45.53  2:22.41                                    
 12 Peyton Ward               16 GPAC-MA              2:27.62    2:23.29  
       33.12  1:09.34  1:46.64  2:23.29                                    
 13 Enrique Obregon           16 JW-MA                2:13.91    2:23.56  
       33.42  1:10.01  1:46.96  2:23.56                                    
 14 Sean Vizzard              15 JW-MA                2:00.64Y   2:24.58  
       33.80  1:10.79  1:48.42  2:24.58                                    
 15 Grayson Wright            15 JW-MA                2:28.87    2:25.97  
       34.80  1:10.95  1:49.15  2:25.97                                    
 16 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA             2:00.14Y   2:26.56  
       35.22  1:12.45  1:50.13  2:26.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Theodore Hawke            15 UMLY-MA              2:21.86    2:26.58  
       34.43  1:11.65  1:49.84  2:26.58                                    
 17 Carson Huff               18 UMLY-MA              2:16.00    2:26.58  
       32.86  1:10.33  1:48.89  2:26.58                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paul Houser               16 JW-MA                2:26.85    2:26.97  
       33.91  1:10.97  1:50.23  2:26.97                                    
 20 Ethan Sampson             17 UMLY-MA              2:25.40    2:28.65  
       34.04  1:11.38  1:49.44  2:28.65                                    
 21 Erik Williams             17 PCAC-MA              2:27.65    2:28.77  
       34.21  1:11.17  1:50.60  2:28.77                                    
 22 Conor Skelly              18 JW-MA                2:21.49    2:28.89  
       34.61  1:11.74  1:51.25  2:28.89                                    
 23 Rocco Evangelista         16 JW-MA                2:20.76    2:29.22  
       35.77  1:13.37  1:51.59  2:29.22                                    
 24 Jared Bergan              18 SSC-MA               2:04.96Y   2:29.31  
       35.99  1:13.50  1:50.90  2:29.31                                    
 25 Michael Gozdan            15 JW-MA                2:28.39    2:33.54  
       36.36  1:16.01  1:55.56  2:33.54                                    
 26 Brendan Mcdevitt          16 JW-MA                2:07.69Y   2:34.57  
       36.36  1:15.87  1:56.37  2:34.57                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                2:51.99    2:46.17  
       37.34  1:19.36  2:02.52  2:46.17                                    
  2 Bella Brennan             14 GPAC-MA              2:54.32    2:52.54  
       37.92  1:20.96  2:05.96  2:52.54                                    
  3 Katya Eruslanova          13 SSC-MA               2:58.39    2:55.86  
       40.02  1:23.95  2:10.90  2:55.86                                    
  4 Sydney Mullin             14 JW-MA                3:01.90    2:57.71  
       42.11  1:26.57  2:14.52  2:57.71                                    
  5 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA               3:00.92    2:59.44  
       40.75  1:26.91  2:12.85  2:59.44                                    
  6 Hannah Storm              14 PCAC-MA              3:03.90    3:02.09  
       41.13  1:26.75  2:14.94  3:02.09                                    
  7 Nyah Petrakis             13 CBST-MA              3:04.15    3:03.19  
       40.05  1:27.34  2:15.01  3:03.19                                    
  8 Ava Klumpp                14 GPAC-MA              3:03.45    3:03.29  
       41.09  1:28.58  2:16.04  3:03.29                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                2:50.36    2:51.99  
       38.63  1:22.06  2:06.86  2:51.99                                    
  2 Bella Brennan             14 GPAC-MA              2:49.54    2:54.32  
       39.47  1:23.11  2:08.54  2:54.32                                    
  3 Katya Eruslanova          13 SSC-MA               2:33.49Y   2:58.39  
       40.64  1:25.15  2:13.22  2:58.39                                    
  4 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA               3:03.13    3:00.92  
       40.64  1:26.55  2:13.15  3:00.92                                    
  5 Sydney Mullin             14 JW-MA                3:12.62    3:01.90  
       43.44  1:30.64  2:17.93  3:01.90                                    
  6 Ava Klumpp                14 GPAC-MA              3:11.47    3:03.45  
       41.38  1:27.86  2:15.96  3:03.45                                    
  7 Hannah Storm              14 PCAC-MA              3:00.64    3:03.90  
       40.36  1:27.40  2:15.35  3:03.90                                    
  8 Nyah Petrakis             13 CBST-MA              2:59.57    3:04.15  
       40.46  1:30.15  2:17.36  3:04.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viviana Vergara           14 CBST-MA              3:05.57    3:06.67  
       40.59  1:28.21  2:17.12  3:06.67                                    
 10 Lilly Acker               14 CBST-MA              3:16.56    3:06.95  
       43.28  1:30.21  2:19.29  3:06.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abby Neely                13 JW-MA                3:07.06    3:08.47  
       43.22  1:30.98  2:21.16  3:08.47                                    
 12 Katie He                  13 CBST-MA              3:19.38    3:10.69  
       41.97  1:29.30  2:20.14  3:10.69                                    
 13 Maria Jellig              14 JW-MA                3:11.85    3:10.75  
       41.78  1:30.45  2:21.42  3:10.75                                    
 14 Kate Levensten            13 SSC-MA                    NT    3:10.93  
       43.87  1:31.62  2:22.99  3:10.93                                    
 15 Clare Scharschan          14 SSC-MA               3:11.19    3:12.98  
       45.42  1:34.15  2:24.36  3:12.98                                    
 16 Emily Gong                13 SVY-NJ               3:14.29    3:15.32  
       45.11  1:34.98  2:25.65  3:15.32                                    
 17 Angela Merch              14 JW-MA                3:16.62    3:16.36  
       45.70  1:35.89  2:27.83  3:16.36                                    
 18 Emily Gramigna            13 JW-MA                3:20.82    3:17.39  
       43.55  1:34.13  2:25.26  3:17.39                                    
 19 Hannah MacDonald          13 UMLY-MA              2:58.23Y   3:19.55  
       45.45  1:36.83  2:29.10  3:19.55                                    
 20 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ               2:53.64Y   3:19.84  
       43.91  1:34.33  2:27.35  3:19.84                                    
 21 Maddy Neely               14 JW-MA                2:49.48Y   3:21.61  
       45.51  1:36.11  2:29.23  3:21.61                                    
 22 Rachel Incollingo         13 GAAC-MA              2:53.76Y   3:22.03  
       44.74  1:35.62  2:28.02  3:22.03                                    
 23 Evangelia Tonelli         13 JW-MA                2:52.55Y   3:23.94  
       45.66  1:38.08  2:30.83  3:23.94                                    
 24 Emma Behm                 13 JW-MA                3:19.45    3:25.41  
       46.34  1:39.47  2:32.48  3:25.41                                    
 25 Chloe Morris              13 GPAC-MA              3:21.86    3:29.15  
       45.37  1:39.99  2:35.14  3:29.15                                    
 26 Amelia Wright             13 JW-MA                2:56.86Y   3:29.28  
       45.78  1:39.49  2:34.07  3:29.28                                    
 27 Anchana Arunachalam       13 SVY-NJ               2:58.02Y   3:29.68  
       47.63  1:41.46  2:36.29  3:29.68                                    
 28 Kayla Bass                14 PCAC-MA              2:51.77Y   3:30.13  
       46.88  1:41.83  2:37.19  3:30.13                                    
 29 Natalia McLaughlin        13 UMLY-MA              3:24.88    3:31.50  
       47.74  1:40.64  2:36.67  3:31.50                                    
 30 Sarah Teng                13 JW-MA                2:55.54Y   3:35.05  
       47.78  1:42.26  2:38.15  3:35.05                                    
 31 Madison Wishnow           13 SVY-NJ               3:25.29    3:37.86  
       50.83  1:46.70  2:44.31  3:37.86                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA              2:40.13    2:38.97  
       36.67  1:17.97  1:58.51  2:38.97                                    
  2 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              2:43.67    2:39.21  
       37.28  1:17.86  1:59.57  2:39.21                                    
  3 Dolan Grisbaum            14 GPAC-MA              2:39.05    2:40.80  
       36.93  1:18.64  2:00.45  2:40.80                                    
  4 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                2:46.05    2:43.46  
       36.42  1:17.89  2:00.01  2:43.46                                    
  5 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              2:48.27    2:45.47  
       37.69  1:19.74  2:02.71  2:45.47                                    
  6 Alex Christou             14 JW-MA                2:54.12    2:53.24  
       38.06  1:21.29  2:06.18  2:53.24                                    
  7 Michael Nasielski         14 JW-MA                2:57.84    2:54.45  
       38.41  1:23.68  2:09.24  2:54.45                                    
  8 James Tao                 13 JW-MA                2:54.79    2:56.71  
       38.44  1:22.47  2:09.76  2:56.71                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dolan Grisbaum            14 GPAC-MA              2:41.79    2:39.05  
       36.45  1:16.99  1:58.70  2:39.05                                    
  2 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA              2:44.30    2:40.13  
       35.64  1:16.57  1:58.06  2:40.13                                    
  3 Dylan Smolders            14 UMLY-MA              2:51.57    2:43.67  
       37.32  1:18.28  2:00.76  2:43.67                                    
  4 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                2:55.09    2:46.05  
       36.64  1:18.40  2:01.12  2:46.05                                    
  5 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              2:26.84Y   2:48.27  
       39.89  1:22.96  2:06.13  2:48.27                                    
  6 Alex Christou             14 JW-MA                3:08.87    2:54.12  
       37.84  1:22.52  2:08.31  2:54.12                                    
  7 James Tao                 13 JW-MA                2:58.00    2:54.79  
       38.11  1:22.79  2:08.27  2:54.79                                    
  8 Liam Sargent              14 UMLY-MA              3:03.97    2:54.90  
       41.52  1:25.20  2:10.91  2:54.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michael Nasielski         14 JW-MA                3:06.05    2:57.84  
       39.39  1:25.45  2:12.29  2:57.84                                    
 10 Dov Schwartz              14 JW-MA                3:10.34    2:57.86  
       40.22  1:25.30  2:12.14  2:57.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Michael Huegel            13 SSC-MA               3:09.16    2:59.45  
       41.87  1:27.41  2:13.93  2:59.45                                    
 12 Ryan Sparks               14 JW-MA                3:08.05    3:01.41  
       41.58  1:27.50  2:14.99  3:01.41                                    
 13 Alex Zoldan               13 GAAC-MA              2:41.57Y   3:03.65  
       42.16  1:29.12  2:16.34  3:03.65                                    
 14 Thomas Moderski           13 GPAC-MA              2:42.38Y   3:03.92  
       41.39  1:28.15  2:16.09  3:03.92                                    
 15 Robert Simms              13 JW-MA                2:52.70    3:03.95  
       39.86  1:26.42  2:14.97  3:03.95                                    
 16 Johnny Pierce Jr.         13 SAKA-MA              3:07.89    3:04.02  
       40.94  1:27.69  2:14.84  3:04.02                                    
 17 Jack Gutekunst            14 JW-MA                2:41.56Y   3:04.27  
       42.58  1:29.67  2:17.51  3:04.27                                    
 18 Alex Sleptsov             13 PCAC-MA              3:11.03    3:04.46  
       41.05  1:28.89  2:16.81  3:04.46                                    
 19 Drew Henry                13 NRG-MA               3:10.80    3:05.45  
       43.46  1:30.99  2:18.21  3:05.45                                    
 20 Aaron Thompson            13 SEA-MA               3:02.78    3:07.87  
       40.36  1:27.60  2:17.72  3:07.87                                    
 21 . Marrone                 13 SEA-MA               3:02.94    3:08.51  
       41.53  1:29.79  2:18.80  3:08.51                                    
 22 Grant Yoon                13 JW-MA                2:43.43Y   3:09.08  
       42.21  1:30.75  2:19.76  3:09.08                                    
 23 Maximilian Butkiewicz     14 NRG-MA               2:36.68Y   3:12.31  
       43.44  1:31.37  2:23.98  3:12.31                                    
 24 Andrew Boles              13 GAAC-MA              2:41.26Y   3:14.11  
       43.49  1:32.63  2:23.03  3:14.11                                    
 25 Robert Young              13 SVY-NJ               3:10.93    3:14.65  
       43.83  1:34.47  2:24.40  3:14.65                                    
 26 Veer Misra                13 SVY-NJ               2:42.80Y   3:17.74  
       44.83  1:35.01  2:26.73  3:17.74                                    
 27 Eric Boeckx               13 SSC-MA               2:43.60Y   3:18.71  
       43.17  1:35.39  2:28.33  3:18.71                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sally Foley               16 PCAC-MA              2:41.39    2:37.57  
       36.47  1:16.72  1:57.93  2:37.57                                    
  2 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               2:43.79    2:37.88  
       36.32  1:16.89  1:58.23  2:37.88                                    
  3 Nora Woods                17 JW-MA                2:48.36    2:43.11  
       35.93  1:16.28  1:59.37  2:43.11                                    
  4 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                2:42.43    2:43.54  
       36.88  1:18.54  2:01.02  2:43.54                                    
  5 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                2:47.10    2:44.08  
       36.28  1:18.35  2:00.88  2:44.08                                    
  6 Meredith Mutter           16 UMLY-MA              2:52.29    2:44.22  
       37.74  1:18.77  2:02.24  2:44.22                                    
  7 Katie McClintock          15 SEA-MA               2:52.90    2:45.01  
       36.98  1:19.04  2:02.12  2:45.01                                    
  8 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                2:48.56    2:48.54  
       39.05  1:21.77  2:05.35  2:48.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Ashley Kolessar           14 SSC-MA               2:52.93    2:47.32  
       38.11  1:21.31  2:04.37  2:47.32                                    
 10 Ava McDonough             15 SEA-MA               2:52.95    2:51.79  
       38.58  1:22.14  2:06.93  2:51.79                                    
 11 Erin Shema                15 SSC-MA               2:56.32    2:51.96  
       39.52  1:23.00  2:07.55  2:51.96                                    
 12 Madison Kolessar          16 SSC-MA               3:00.07    2:52.56  
       39.31  1:23.03  2:07.80  2:52.56                                    
 13 Alex Marlow               17 UMLY-MA              2:57.53    2:52.76  
       38.16  1:22.38  2:07.77  2:52.76                                    
 14 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                2:53.60    2:52.83  
       38.92  1:22.82  2:08.55  2:52.83                                    
 15 Laura Wakeley             17 GPAC-MA              2:55.64    2:55.52  
       39.44  1:23.70  2:09.25  2:55.52                                    
 16 Lauren Baines             17 JW-MA                2:58.52    2:59.00  
       40.67  1:25.24  2:12.87  2:59.00                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sally Foley               16 PCAC-MA              2:40.63    2:41.39  
       37.23  1:18.52  2:41.39                                             
  2 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                2:38.28    2:42.43  
       36.92  1:18.35  2:00.89  2:42.43                                    
  3 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               2:37.39    2:43.79  
       36.40  1:18.26  2:01.36  2:43.79                                    
  4 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                2:40.51    2:47.10  
              1:19.14  2:47.10                                             
  5 Nora Woods                17 JW-MA                2:38.53    2:48.36  
              1:18.29  2:48.36                                             
  6 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                2:49.77    2:48.56  
       39.00  1:21.06  2:04.32  2:48.56                                    
  7 Meredith Mutter           16 UMLY-MA              2:47.29    2:52.29  
       39.06  1:21.76  2:06.90  2:52.29                                    
  8 Katie McClintock          15 SEA-MA               2:38.17    2:52.90  
       38.35  1:22.80  2:07.67  2:52.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashley Kolessar           14 SSC-MA               2:48.96    2:52.93  
       39.64  1:24.09  2:08.24  2:52.93                                    
 10 Ava McDonough             15 SEA-MA               2:48.39    2:52.95  
       39.63  1:23.62  2:08.07  2:52.95                                    
 11 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                2:50.95    2:53.60  
       40.55  1:24.33  2:09.39  2:53.60                                    
 12 Laura Wakeley             17 GPAC-MA              2:46.87    2:55.64  
       39.42  1:23.89  2:09.29  2:55.64                                    
 13 Erin Shema                15 SSC-MA                    NT    2:56.32  
       39.47  1:24.41  2:09.98  2:56.32                                    
 14 Alex Marlow               17 UMLY-MA              2:41.93    2:57.53  
       39.40  1:24.73  2:10.68  2:57.53                                    
 15 Lauren Baines             17 JW-MA                2:51.20    2:58.52  
       39.94  1:24.79  2:11.80  2:58.52                                    
 16 Madison Kolessar          16 SSC-MA               2:53.26    3:00.07  
       41.82  1:26.64  2:13.35  3:00.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maggie Caputo             17 JW-MA                2:34.24Y   3:02.10  
       41.89  1:27.67  2:15.36  3:02.10                                    
 18 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                2:54.93    3:02.52  
       41.13  1:28.00  2:15.55  3:02.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lauren Cotton             15 JW-MA                3:01.38    3:03.09  
       42.04  1:28.04  2:15.99  3:03.09                                    
 20 Heidi Scholer             16 CBST-MA              3:01.60    3:03.18  
       42.31  1:29.64  2:17.15  3:03.18                                    
 21 Grace Noble               15 UMLY-MA              2:58.74    3:03.20  
       41.25  1:27.75  2:15.68  3:03.20                                    
 22 India Jackson             17 SAKA-MA              2:58.80    3:03.35  
       40.40  1:26.86  2:15.22  3:03.35                                    
 23 Sarah Bansky              15 JW-MA                3:04.48    3:03.64  
       41.72  1:28.35  2:16.20  3:03.64                                    
 24 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                2:39.87Y   3:06.40  
       41.77  1:29.72  2:18.57  3:06.40                                    
 25 Michelle Lebed            17 NRG-MA               3:00.96    3:07.90  
       42.40  1:28.54  2:19.33  3:07.90                                    
 26 Brianna Disanti           16 JW-MA                3:00.39    3:08.75  
       43.62  1:30.40  2:19.95  3:08.75                                    
 27 Grace Frey                15 UMLY-MA              3:04.77    3:11.08  
       42.56  1:30.58  2:20.16  3:11.08                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt Murphy               16 GPAC-MA              2:31.74    2:23.86  
       31.89  1:07.92  1:45.72  2:23.86                                    
  2 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA              2:35.17    2:33.08  
       35.21  1:14.38  1:54.41  2:33.08                                    
  3 Matt Grubb                20 GPAC-MA              2:35.82    2:33.92  
       33.55  1:11.55  1:52.18  2:33.92                                    
  4 Trevor Mislan             17 CBST-MA              2:41.25    2:34.21  
       35.09  1:15.19  1:55.77  2:34.21                                    
  5 Paul Houser               16 JW-MA                2:37.40    2:34.25  
       33.56  1:12.12  1:53.35  2:34.25                                    
  6 Anthony Moon              17 JW-MA                2:38.30    2:36.69  
       35.28  1:15.36  1:55.54  2:36.69                                    
  7 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                2:39.15    2:37.48  
       35.60  1:15.11  1:56.90  2:37.48                                    
B - Final
  9 Jack Artis                16 JW-MA                2:41.86    2:36.50  
       35.38  1:14.34  1:55.74  2:36.50                                    
 10 Alex Boeckx               16 SSC-MA               2:41.78    2:36.91  
       35.41  1:15.50  1:55.21  2:36.91                                    
 11 Evan Fenska               17 JW-MA                2:43.45    2:38.87  
       35.18  1:16.29  1:58.21  2:38.87                                    
 12 Michael Gozdan            15 JW-MA                2:49.09    2:39.10  
       37.17  1:17.24  1:58.49  2:39.10                                    
 13 Mark Mesco                18 GPAC-MA              2:43.94    2:43.48  
       35.61  1:17.87  2:00.80  2:43.48                                    
 14 Kevin Foley               16 JW-MA                2:46.13    2:45.90  
       36.76  1:18.19  2:01.59  2:45.90                                    
 15 Robert Gagnon             17 JW-MA                2:47.35    2:49.48  
       39.35  1:21.80  2:05.98  2:49.48                                    
 16 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA                2:50.62    2:50.69  
       38.57  1:22.24  2:06.17  2:50.69                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reece Whitley             18 PCAC-MA              2:11.30    2:19.83  
       31.90  1:07.25  1:44.18  2:19.83                                    
  2 Jack Lafond               18 GAAC-MA              2:32.35    2:31.10  
              1:13.43  2:11.61  2:31.10                                    
  3 Matt Murphy               16 GPAC-MA              2:23.81    2:31.74  
       33.33  1:11.91  1:51.19  2:31.74                                    
  4 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA              2:36.74    2:35.17  
       35.42  1:15.52  1:55.51  2:35.17                                    
  5 Matt Grubb                20 GPAC-MA              2:04.79Y   2:35.82  
       35.70  1:15.51  1:56.97  2:35.82                                    
  6 Joseph Hong               15 CBST-MA              2:31.54    2:36.06  
       35.59  1:15.23  1:56.18  2:36.06                                    
  7 Paul Houser               16 JW-MA                2:47.10    2:37.40  
       35.35  1:16.08  1:56.37  2:37.40                                    
  8 Anthony Moon              17 JW-MA                2:41.10    2:38.30  
       36.41  1:16.32  1:56.98  2:38.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                2:36.04    2:39.15  
       35.37  1:15.79  1:57.91  2:39.15                                    
 10 AJ Mallari                15 SEA-MA               2:42.89    2:41.04  
       36.52  1:17.10  1:59.11  2:41.04                                    
 11 Trevor Mislan             17 CBST-MA              2:32.65    2:41.25  
       34.80  1:15.98  2:41.25                                             
 12 Alex Boeckx               16 SSC-MA               2:10.07Y   2:41.78  
       33.33  1:13.64  1:56.78  2:41.78                                    
 13 Jack Artis                16 JW-MA                2:35.16    2:41.86  
       35.95  1:16.99  1:59.42  2:41.86                                    
 14 Evan Fenska               17 JW-MA                2:40.10    2:43.45  
       36.70  1:18.55  2:01.22  2:43.45                                    
 15 Mark Mesco                18 GPAC-MA              2:21.35Y   2:43.94  
       35.66  1:17.23  2:00.69  2:43.94                                    
 16 Kevin Foley               16 JW-MA                2:46.52    2:46.13  
       36.66  1:17.81  2:01.19  2:46.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robert Gagnon             17 JW-MA                2:46.66    2:47.35  
       38.47  1:21.43  2:04.82  2:47.35                                    
 18 Michael Gozdan            15 JW-MA                2:36.63    2:49.09  
       36.80  1:19.68  2:03.79  2:49.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrew Hsiao              15 JW-MA                2:23.99Y   2:49.31  
       37.67  1:20.94  2:05.38  2:49.31                                    
 20 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA                2:38.60    2:50.62  
              1:22.30  2:06.49  2:50.62                                    
 21 Mike Treglia              16 JW-MA                2:47.71    2:50.94  
              1:21.87  2:06.95  2:50.94                                    
 22 Enrique Obregon           16 JW-MA                2:36.90    2:54.17  
       38.44  1:23.43  2:09.48  2:54.17                                    
 23 Rocco Evangelista         16 JW-MA                2:44.72    2:58.37  
       39.84  1:25.48  2:12.55  2:58.37                                    
 24 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                2:23.76Y   2:59.40  
       38.06  1:22.99  2:10.88  2:59.40                                    
 25 Brian Nasielski           17 JW-MA                2:47.88    3:01.61  
       39.69  1:24.74  2:14.08  3:01.61                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               1:03.59    1:00.61  
       29.60  1:00.61                                                      
  2 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA               1:02.22    1:00.86  
       29.31  1:00.86                                                      
  3 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA              1:02.56    1:01.37  
       29.24  1:01.37                                                      
  4 Viviana Vergara           14 CBST-MA              1:02.41    1:01.99  
       29.64  1:01.99                                                      
  5 Lyndsey Warner            14 GPAC-MA              1:02.79    1:02.15  
       29.57  1:02.15                                                      
  6 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA               1:01.84    1:02.43  
       29.48  1:02.43                                                      
  7 Lily Robinson             13 UMLY-MA              1:03.79    1:02.73  
       29.73  1:02.73                                                      
  8 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              1:04.38    1:04.38  
       30.52  1:04.38                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA               1:02.19    1:01.84  
       29.29  1:01.84                                                      
  2 Sydney Bergstrom          14 SSC-MA               1:02.17    1:02.22  
       29.81  1:02.22                                                      
  3 Haley Scholer             14 CBST-MA              1:02.73    1:02.34  
       30.21  1:02.34                                                      
  4 Viviana Vergara           14 CBST-MA              1:02.04    1:02.41  
       29.84  1:02.41                                                      
  5 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA              1:01.63    1:02.56  
       29.78  1:02.56                                                      
  6 Lyndsey Warner            14 GPAC-MA              1:00.71    1:02.79  
       30.09  1:02.79                                                      
  7 Mackenzie Brandt          14 SSC-MA               1:01.69    1:03.59  
       30.49  1:03.59                                                      
  8 Lily Robinson             13 UMLY-MA              1:04.97    1:03.79  
       30.41  1:03.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paris Thompson            14 SAKA-MA                54.65Y   1:03.86  
       30.66  1:03.86                                                      
 10 Ava Collin                14 UMLY-MA              1:04.94    1:04.12  
       30.79  1:04.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              1:04.07    1:04.38  
       31.05  1:04.38                                                      
 12 Katharine Skelly          14 JW-MA                1:04.60    1:04.44  
       30.92  1:04.44                                                      
 13 Lindsey Lett              13 GPAC-MA              1:11.20    1:04.62  
       30.82  1:04.62                                                      
 14 Darrah Shuff              13 JW-MA                1:06.69    1:04.63  
       30.78  1:04.63                                                      
 15 Bella Brennan             14 GPAC-MA              1:06.79    1:04.68  
       31.31  1:04.68                                                      
 16 Samantha Bender           13 SVY-NJ               1:05.15    1:04.81  
       31.38  1:04.81                                                      
 17 Maddy Neely               14 JW-MA                1:07.58    1:05.42  
       32.07  1:05.42                                                      
 18 Sydney Mullin             14 JW-MA                1:04.25    1:05.61  
       32.07  1:05.61                                                      
 19 Summer Cassidy            13 SEA-MA               1:05.49    1:05.89  
       31.82  1:05.89                                                      
 20 Gabby Kaczorowski         14 JW-MA                1:05.94    1:06.09  
       31.85  1:06.09                                                      
 21 Kat Gagnon                13 JW-MA                1:07.71    1:06.16  
       31.79  1:06.16                                                      
 22 Maddie Waggoner           13 JW-MA                1:04.43    1:06.58  
       31.96  1:06.58                                                      
 23 Hannah Storm              14 PCAC-MA              1:07.09    1:06.77  
 24 Delaney Burns             14 UMLY-MA              1:06.94    1:06.87  
 25 Averi Webb                14 GAAC-MA              1:08.01    1:06.94  
       31.82  1:06.94                                                      
 26 Briana Babici             14 JW-MA                1:07.12    1:07.04  
       31.78  1:07.04                                                      
 27 Anna Bokarev              14 NRG-MA               1:09.18    1:07.06  
 28 Christina Cappola         14 SSC-MA               1:08.95    1:07.21  
       32.29  1:07.21                                                      
 29 Kate Ruona                13 WAVE-MA              1:11.64    1:07.33  
       32.09  1:07.33                                                      
 30 Krista Burgess            13 SAKA-MA              1:09.22    1:07.86  
       32.28  1:07.86                                                      
 31 Angela Merch              14 JW-MA                1:08.57    1:08.00  
       32.75  1:08.00                                                      
 32 Kayla Bass                14 PCAC-MA              1:01.56Y   1:08.32  
       32.88  1:08.32                                                      
 33 Sofia Moran               14 PCAC-MA              1:08.22    1:08.41  
       33.03  1:08.41                                                      
 34 Amelia Wright             13 JW-MA                1:07.18    1:08.53  
       32.60  1:08.53                                                      
 35 Kate Levensten            13 SSC-MA               1:07.76    1:08.57  
       32.63  1:08.57                                                      
 36 Emily Gong                13 SVY-NJ               1:09.28    1:08.63  
       32.52  1:08.63                                                      
 37 Mayra Rolon               13 SVY-NJ               1:10.04    1:08.79  
 38 Sarah Kern                13 GPAC-MA              1:09.99    1:08.95  
       32.24  1:08.95                                                      
 39 Anya Suko                 14 CBST-MA              1:08.45    1:09.00  
       32.73  1:09.00                                                      
 40 Bryana Burke              14 CBST-MA              1:12.32    1:09.49  
       33.46  1:09.49                                                      
 41 Sylvia Krieg              13 SSC-MA               1:09.84    1:09.59  
       32.94  1:09.59                                                      
 42 Rachel Incollingo         13 GAAC-MA              1:02.08Y   1:09.86  
       32.89  1:09.86                                                      
 43 Chloe Morris              13 GPAC-MA              1:10.70    1:10.40  
       33.12  1:10.40                                                      
 44 Nyah Petrakis             13 CBST-MA              1:09.55    1:10.43  
       33.43  1:10.43                                                      
 45 Katie He                  13 CBST-MA              1:11.66    1:10.60  
       33.63  1:10.60                                                      
 46 Natalia McLaughlin        13 UMLY-MA              1:10.89    1:11.12  
       33.70  1:11.12                                                      
 47 Alisa Shapiro             13 WAVE-MA              1:15.39    1:11.19  
       33.73  1:11.19                                                      
 48 Emma Behm                 13 JW-MA                1:09.67    1:11.23  
       33.48  1:11.23                                                      
 49 Reiley McCrudden          13 GAAC-MA              1:04.15Y   1:11.25  
       34.37  1:11.25                                                      
 50 Hannah MacDonald          13 UMLY-MA              1:11.80    1:11.54  
       34.36  1:11.54                                                      
 51 Rachel Carapella          13 GPAC-MA              1:14.89    1:11.56  
       33.90  1:11.56                                                      
 52 Maeve English             13 SVY-NJ               1:12.31    1:12.11  
       34.80  1:12.11                                                      
 53 Em Albert                 14 PCAC-MA              1:14.48    1:12.69  
       34.56  1:12.69                                                      
 54 Sarah Teng                13 JW-MA                1:09.75    1:12.80  
       34.24  1:12.80                                                      
 55 Sophia Paglia             13 SSC-MA               1:15.29    1:12.95  
       33.94  1:12.95                                                      
 56 Tanya Wintermute          13 SVY-NJ               1:04.62Y   1:13.62  
 57 Ava Klumpp                14 GPAC-MA              1:12.23    1:13.63  
       35.61  1:13.63                                                      
 58 Abby Neely                13 JW-MA                1:12.46    1:13.86  
       35.49  1:13.86                                                      
 59 Emily Gramigna            13 JW-MA                1:04.51Y   1:13.90  
       34.77  1:13.90                                                      
 60 Lilly Acker               14 CBST-MA              1:02.69Y   1:13.98  
       35.55  1:13.98                                                      
 61 Anchana Arunachalam       13 SVY-NJ               1:15.37    1:16.45  
       36.02  1:16.45                                                      
 62 Madison Wishnow           13 SVY-NJ               1:14.70    1:16.97  
       36.45  1:16.97                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA                57.73      56.05  
       27.39    56.05                                                      
  2 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA                58.45      57.22  
       27.50    57.22                                                      
  3 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA                58.64      58.90  
       28.24    58.90                                                      
  4 Stanley Kim               14 UMLY-MA                59.51      58.93  
       28.66    58.93                                                      
  5 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA                59.29      59.08  
       28.05    59.08                                                      
  6 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA                 59.63      59.86  
       28.64    59.86                                                      
  7 Juan Tovar                13 SAKA-MA              1:01.23    1:00.02  
       28.68  1:00.02                                                      
  8 Dolan Grisbaum            14 GPAC-MA                59.90    1:00.04  
       29.72  1:00.04                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA                59.29      57.73  
       27.39    57.73                                                      
  2 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA                59.56      58.45  
       28.32    58.45                                                      
  3 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA                58.44      58.64  
       27.86    58.64                                                      
  4 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA              1:00.60      59.29  
       28.10    59.29                                                      
  5 Stanley Kim               14 UMLY-MA                59.17      59.51  
       28.56    59.51                                                      
  6 Brandon Ye                14 UMLY-MA                59.95      59.63  
       28.61    59.63                                                      
  6 Gary Wang                 13 SSC-MA               1:00.68      59.63  
       28.84    59.63                                                      
  8 Dolan Grisbaum            14 GPAC-MA              1:00.99      59.90  
       29.32    59.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nico Andrianto            14 GPAC-MA              1:05.61    1:00.21  
       28.64  1:00.21                                                      
 10 Juan Tovar                13 SAKA-MA              1:02.45    1:01.23  
       29.62  1:01.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leo Hawke                 14 UMLY-MA              1:04.53    1:01.41  
       29.27  1:01.41                                                      
 11 Kevin Lin                 14 SEA-MA               1:00.72    1:01.41  
       28.83  1:01.41                                                      
 13 Ryan Cortes               13 JW-MA                1:02.00    1:01.85  
       29.61  1:01.85                                                      
 14 Liam Sargent              14 UMLY-MA              1:04.02    1:02.01  
       30.00  1:02.01                                                      
 15 Matt Sherry               14 UN-CB-MA             1:03.02    1:02.23  
       29.64  1:02.23                                                      
 16 Yash Ray                  14 UMLY-MA              1:07.84    1:02.43  
       30.41  1:02.43                                                      
 17 Darien Williams           13 SAKA-MA              1:02.36    1:02.68  
       30.08  1:02.68                                                      
 18 Maximilian Butkiewicz     14 NRG-MA               1:03.86    1:02.71  
       29.74  1:02.71                                                      
 19 Josh Seidman              13 JW-MA                1:06.00    1:02.79  
       30.10  1:02.79                                                      
 20 Jack Gutekunst            14 JW-MA                1:05.64    1:02.98  
       30.31  1:02.98                                                      
 21 Robert Simms              13 JW-MA                1:04.85    1:03.00  
 22 Jeremy Pierce             14 SSC-MA                 54.94Y   1:03.23  
       29.99  1:03.23                                                      
 23 Michael Huegel            13 SSC-MA                 56.86Y   1:03.97  
       30.68  1:03.97                                                      
 24 Jai'den Nunez             14 GPAC-MA              1:05.40    1:04.36  
       29.91  1:04.36                                                      
 25 Conor Jellig              14 JW-MA                1:07.33    1:04.59  
       30.89  1:04.59                                                      
 26 Alex Christou             14 JW-MA                1:07.05    1:04.79  
       30.58  1:04.79                                                      
 27 Andrew Acker              14 CBST-MA                57.48Y   1:05.12  
       30.49  1:05.12                                                      
 28 Johnny Pierce Jr.         13 SAKA-MA              1:04.80    1:05.37  
       31.43  1:05.37                                                      
 29 Andrew Boles              13 GAAC-MA              1:05.37    1:05.47  
       30.97  1:05.47                                                      
 30 Seth Turner               13 UMLY-MA              1:08.35    1:05.51  
       32.07  1:05.51                                                      
 31 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     13 SAKA-MA              1:06.55    1:05.66  
       30.90  1:05.66                                                      
 32 Alexander Yao             13 SVY-NJ               1:05.16    1:05.69  
       31.41  1:05.69                                                      
 33 Taiji Watanabe            14 UMLY-MA              1:07.96    1:06.00  
       31.53  1:06.00                                                      
 34 Leo Smilevski             13 SEA-MA               1:07.64    1:06.03  
 35 Christian Hopkins         14 UMLY-MA              1:07.00    1:06.17  
       31.28  1:06.17                                                      
 36 Eric Boeckx               13 SSC-MA               1:09.48    1:06.86  
 37 Ethan Myts                13 SVY-NJ               1:09.09    1:07.94  
       32.24  1:07.94                                                      
 38 Alex Zoldan               13 GAAC-MA              1:00.57Y   1:08.02  
       32.71  1:08.02                                                      
 39 Zachary Vasser            13 SEA-MA               1:07.40    1:08.08  
       32.07  1:08.08                                                      
 40 Dov Schwartz              14 JW-MA                  57.68Y   1:08.11  
       32.31  1:08.11                                                      
 41 Michael Nasielski         14 JW-MA                1:09.18    1:08.42  
       32.78  1:08.42                                                      
 42 Ryan Sparks               14 JW-MA                  57.68Y   1:08.45  
       31.45  1:08.45                                                      
 43 Evan Falk                 13 SEA-MA               1:09.57    1:08.75  
       32.84  1:08.75                                                      
 44 Drew Henry                13 NRG-MA               1:09.79    1:09.29  
       33.38  1:09.29                                                      
 45 . Marrone                 13 SEA-MA               1:08.54    1:09.51  
       32.62  1:09.51                                                      
 46 Alexander Reihl           13 WAVE-MA              1:09.99    1:09.59  
       33.27  1:09.59                                                      
 47 Veer Misra                13 SVY-NJ               1:09.46    1:11.19  
       34.17  1:11.19                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alyson Ackman             25 GAAC-MA                56.90      57.13  
       27.44    57.13                                                      
  2 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA                58.55      58.07  
       28.00    58.07                                                      
  3 Melissa Lowry             16 GPAC-MA                59.59      59.04  
       28.08    59.04                                                      
  4 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               1:01.11      59.91  
       29.27    59.91                                                      
  5 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                1:00.65      59.93  
       29.19    59.93                                                      
  6 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                1:00.66    1:00.33  
       28.99  1:00.33                                                      
  6 Alexandra Antonov         15 SEA-MA               1:00.54    1:00.33  
       28.91  1:00.33                                                      
  8 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                1:01.62    1:01.72  
       29.76  1:01.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sally Foley               16 PCAC-MA              1:02.26      59.89  
       29.22    59.89                                                      
 10 Grace Bousum              15 UMLY-MA              1:01.90    1:00.17  
       28.68  1:00.17                                                      
 11 Claire Walsh              17 SSC-MA               1:02.92    1:00.82  
       28.46  1:00.82                                                      
 12 Andrea Fong               18 JW-MA                1:02.57    1:00.93  
       29.66  1:00.93                                                      
 13 Syd Paglia                16 SSC-MA               1:02.44    1:01.06  
       29.47  1:01.06                                                      
 14 Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                1:01.91    1:02.24  
       29.79  1:02.24                                                      
 15 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                1:02.32    1:02.25  
       29.95  1:02.25                                                      
 16 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                1:02.55    1:02.27  
       29.84  1:02.27                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyson Ackman             25 GAAC-MA                58.50      56.90  
       27.43    56.90                                                      
  2 Emma Atkinson             16 GAAC-MA                59.65      58.55  
       28.15    58.55                                                      
  3 Melissa Lowry             16 GPAC-MA              1:00.54      59.59  
       28.60    59.59                                                      
  4 Alexandra Antonov         15 SEA-MA                 59.89    1:00.54  
       29.04  1:00.54                                                      
  5 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA                  59.14    1:00.65  
       29.34  1:00.65                                                      
  6 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                1:01.87    1:00.66  
  7 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               1:01.36    1:01.11  
       29.61  1:01.11                                                      
  8 Annie Behm                15 JW-MA                1:02.61    1:01.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grace Bousum              15 UMLY-MA              1:00.54    1:01.90  
       29.21  1:01.90                                                      
 10 Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                1:00.97    1:01.91  
       29.91  1:01.91                                                      
 11 Sally Foley               16 PCAC-MA              1:01.15    1:02.26  
       29.82  1:02.26                                                      
 12 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA                1:02.98    1:02.32  
       30.08  1:02.32                                                      
 13 Syd Paglia                16 SSC-MA                 59.32    1:02.44  
       30.45  1:02.44                                                      
 14 Ashley Ong                15 JW-MA                1:04.27    1:02.55  
       30.41  1:02.55                                                      
 15 Andrea Fong               18 JW-MA                  59.59    1:02.57  
       30.55  1:02.57                                                      
 16 Claire Walsh              17 SSC-MA                 59.34    1:02.92  
       29.85  1:02.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UMLY-MA              1:03.13    1:02.96  
       30.37  1:02.96                                                      
 18 Sophia Poeta              17 UMLY-MA              1:01.08    1:03.02  
       30.20  1:03.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sarah Manthorp            16 UMLY-MA              1:00.59    1:03.46  
       30.47  1:03.46                                                      
 20 Lindsay Blake             15 UMLY-MA              1:03.64    1:03.57  
       30.45  1:03.57                                                      
 21 Allie Fenska              15 JW-MA                1:00.31    1:03.80  
       30.12  1:03.80                                                      
 22 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       16 PCAC-MA              1:02.87    1:03.94  
       30.85  1:03.94                                                      
 23 Erica Esterly             16 SAC-AZ               1:04.49    1:03.95  
       30.89  1:03.95                                                      
 24 Brianna Disanti           16 JW-MA                1:03.89    1:04.08  
       30.92  1:04.08                                                      
 25 Maia Mcallister           15 PCAC-MA              1:01.11    1:04.17  
       30.46  1:04.17                                                      
 26 Holly Robinson            16 UN-99-MA             1:00.98    1:04.18  
       30.56  1:04.18                                                      
 27 Sam Boyes                 16 PCAC-MA              1:04.43    1:04.38  
       30.37  1:04.38                                                      
 27 Shannon Raue              16 JW-MA                1:05.37    1:04.38  
       30.50  1:04.38                                                      
 29 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                  59.49    1:04.66  
       30.45  1:04.66                                                      
 30 Michelle Lebed            17 NRG-MA               1:05.14    1:04.68  
       30.82  1:04.68                                                      
 31 Audrey Moore              15 GPAC-MA              1:06.33    1:04.78  
       31.73  1:04.78                                                      
 32 Sara Brynn McAuley        17 JW-MA                1:05.07    1:04.96  
       31.75  1:04.96                                                      
 33 Sophia Rollo              16 JW-MA                1:06.25    1:04.99  
       31.20  1:04.99                                                      
 34 Erin Shema                15 SSC-MA               1:03.10    1:05.12  
       31.15  1:05.12                                                      
 35 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA                1:06.95    1:05.13  
       31.13  1:05.13                                                      
 36 Alex Towers               16 PCAC-MA              1:05.77    1:05.46  
       31.28  1:05.46                                                      
 37 Annika Murray             16 PCAC-MA              1:04.23    1:05.51  
       30.98  1:05.51                                                      
 38 Alex Marlow               17 UMLY-MA              1:02.44    1:05.55  
 38 Tori Howard               15 UMLY-MA              1:04.59    1:05.55  
       30.93  1:05.55                                                      
 40 Carly Griffin             16 JW-MA                1:05.31    1:05.67  
       31.01  1:05.67                                                      
 41 Erin Jensen               15 JW-MA                1:04.85    1:05.99  
       32.01  1:05.99                                                      
 42 Sabrina Shaffer           16 PCAC-MA              1:03.72    1:06.02  
       31.73  1:06.02                                                      
 43 Heidi Scholer             16 CBST-MA              1:04.18    1:06.22  
       31.58  1:06.22                                                      
 44 Ava McDonough             15 SEA-MA               1:04.60    1:06.25  
       31.96  1:06.25                                                      
 45 Sofia Pejcic              15 PCAC-MA              1:05.26    1:07.13  
       32.46  1:07.13                                                      
 46 Annabel Gorman            17 UN-99-MA               56.75Y   1:07.25  
       31.81  1:07.25                                                      
 47 Grace Noble               15 UMLY-MA              1:04.85    1:07.26  
       32.08  1:07.26                                                      
 48 Caitlin Moore             16 SEA-MA               1:05.28    1:07.39  
       32.12  1:07.39                                                      
 49 Joyce Fung                15 UMLY-MA              1:06.31    1:07.45  
       32.52  1:07.45                                                      
 50 Natalie Smith             18 JW-MA                1:06.55    1:07.53  
       32.20  1:07.53                                                      
 51 Lauren Baines             17 JW-MA                1:04.53    1:07.55  
       32.56  1:07.55                                                      
 52 Ava Berzanski             16 JW-MA                1:03.31    1:07.58  
       32.25  1:07.58                                                      
 53 Alexa Hipp                17 SSC-MA               1:05.16    1:08.01  
       31.98  1:08.01                                                      
 53 Julia Colizzo             16 UMLY-MA                58.55Y   1:08.01  
       31.93  1:08.01                                                      
 55 Maggie McMillan           17 JW-MA                1:03.78    1:08.05  
       32.10  1:08.05                                                      
 56 Maggie Caputo             17 JW-MA                  58.77Y   1:08.13  
       32.27  1:08.13                                                      
 57 Danielle Schuster         16 SEA-MA                 58.62Y   1:08.26  
       31.82  1:08.26                                                      
 58 Brianna Shaw              15 JW-MA                1:06.15    1:08.36  
       32.76  1:08.36                                                      
 59 Molly Davis               18 JW-MA                1:04.59    1:08.77  
 60 Peyton Turner             16 UMLY-MA                57.69Y   1:09.01  
       32.27  1:09.01                                                      
 61 Sarah Bansky              15 JW-MA                  58.84Y   1:09.31  
       33.29  1:09.31                                                      
 62 Nora Woods                17 JW-MA                1:03.94    1:09.59  
 63 Arianna Petrovia          16 NRG-MA               1:05.64    1:09.79  
       32.71  1:09.79                                                      
 64 Marissa Lopez-Ona         16 PCAC-MA              1:05.20    1:10.34  
       33.35  1:10.34                                                      
 65 Sarah Fleisher            17 JW-MA                  58.30Y   1:11.42  
       33.82  1:11.42                                                      
 66 Lauren Cotton             15 JW-MA                  59.32Y   1:11.58  
 67 Jordan Lambe              16 UMLY-MA                58.49Y   1:11.84  
       34.45  1:11.84                                                      
 68 India Jackson             17 SAKA-MA                58.00Y   1:12.96  
       34.69  1:12.96                                                      
 69 Grace Frey                15 UMLY-MA              1:07.88    1:19.88  
       37.94  1:19.88                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brendan Burns             17 UMLY-MA                52.74      52.91  
       25.94    52.91                                                      
  2 Joseph Rogers             18 SEA-MA                 53.77      53.36  
       25.93    53.36                                                      
  3 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA                53.68      53.48  
       25.92    53.48                                                      
  4 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                  56.71      55.67  
       27.07    55.67                                                      
  5 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA                  56.52      55.85  
       26.71    55.85                                                      
  6 Mike Treglia              16 JW-MA                  56.78      55.87  
       27.19    55.87                                                      
  7 Jack Levari               15 GPAC-MA                56.15      56.25  
       26.64    56.25                                                      
  8 Conor Skelly              18 JW-MA                  56.32      57.70  
       26.99    57.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Matthew Magness           17 SSC-MA                 56.90      54.66  
       26.07    54.66                                                      
 10 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA               57.72      57.84  
       27.65    57.84                                                      
 11 Peyton Ward               16 GPAC-MA                58.09      57.98  
       27.99    57.98                                                      
 12 Jack Artis                16 JW-MA                  58.04      58.96  
       28.77    58.96                                                      
 13 Anthony Moon              17 JW-MA                  57.77      59.13  
       28.53    59.13                                                      
 14 Trevor Mislan             17 CBST-MA                58.60    1:01.11  
       28.81  1:01.11                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brendan Burns             17 UMLY-MA                51.60      52.74  
       25.43    52.74                                                      
  2 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA                57.42      53.68  
       26.01    53.68                                                      
  3 Joseph Rogers             18 SEA-MA                 52.66      53.77  
       25.90    53.77                                                      
  4 Reece Whitley             18 PCAC-MA                52.55      54.05  
       26.53    54.05                                                      
  5 Jack Levari               15 GPAC-MA                56.96      56.15  
       26.93    56.15                                                      
  6 Conor Skelly              18 JW-MA                  54.78      56.32  
       26.50    56.32                                                      
  7 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA                  57.60      56.52  
       27.01    56.52                                                      
  8 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                  56.51      56.71  
       27.63    56.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mike Treglia              16 JW-MA                  56.46      56.78  
       27.76    56.78                                                      
 10 Matthew Magness           17 SSC-MA                 54.00      56.90  
       26.84    56.90                                                      
 11 Zac Jobin                 16 UN-GA-MA             1:00.94      57.07  
       27.36    57.07                                                      
 12 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA               59.21      57.72  
       28.14    57.72                                                      
 13 Anthony Moon              17 JW-MA                  57.31      57.77  
       28.12    57.77                                                      
 14 Carson Huff               18 UMLY-MA                59.40      57.88  
       28.07    57.88                                                      
 15 Jack Artis                16 JW-MA                  58.84      58.04  
       28.06    58.04                                                      
 16 Peyton Ward               16 GPAC-MA                58.22      58.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erik Williams             17 PCAC-MA                58.13      58.21  
 18 Daniel Waterland          18 SSC-MA                 55.93      58.34  
       28.07    58.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cooper Berkoff            16 PCAC-MA                57.69      58.41  
       27.98    58.41                                                      
 19 Nick Fiddler              17 PCAC-MA                51.19Y     58.41  
       28.23    58.41                                                      
 21 Zion Weeks                15 SAKA-MA                57.51      58.44  
       27.88    58.44                                                      
 22 Alex Boeckx               16 SSC-MA                 57.15      58.56  
       27.89    58.56                                                      
 23 Trevor Mislan             17 CBST-MA                58.01      58.60  
 24 Miles Whitaker            15 SSC-MA                 58.63      58.62  
       28.17    58.62                                                      
 25 Evan Fenska               17 JW-MA                  50.42Y     58.94  
       28.75    58.94                                                      
 26 De Robles Nickolai        20 GAAC-MA                55.40      58.97  
       28.19    58.97                                                      
 27 David McSorley            16 UN-GP-MA               50.32Y     59.06  
       28.03    59.06                                                      
 28 Jared Bergan              18 SSC-MA               1:01.45      59.09  
 29 Ryan Brennan              17 GPAC-MA                58.87      59.12  
       28.38    59.12                                                      
 30 Anthony Christou          17 JW-MA                  51.42Y     59.14  
       27.84    59.14                                                      
 31 Matt Grubb                20 GPAC-MA                48.77Y     59.21  
       27.69    59.21                                                      
 31 Harry Hearn               15 SAKA-MA                58.55      59.21  
       28.16    59.21                                                      
 33 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                1:00.28      59.34  
       28.59    59.34                                                      
 34 Jack Lilley               16 JW-MA                1:00.44      59.47  
       28.36    59.47                                                      
 35 Edgar Valle               15 GPAC-MA                52.17Y     59.49  
       28.86    59.49                                                      
 36 Brian Nasielski           17 JW-MA                  57.06      59.51  
       28.03    59.51                                                      
 37 Joseph Hong               15 CBST-MA                58.31      59.54  
       28.45    59.54                                                      
 38 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA                  59.70      59.71  
       28.87    59.71                                                      
 39 Theodore Hawke            15 UMLY-MA              1:01.35      59.75  
       28.54    59.75                                                      
 40 Robert Gagnon             17 JW-MA                1:01.82    1:00.14  
       28.91  1:00.14                                                      
 41 Roman Henry               15 GPAC-MA                52.19Y   1:00.29  
       28.85  1:00.29                                                      
 42 Chris Derivaux            15 JW-MA                1:01.59    1:00.59  
       28.81  1:00.59                                                      
 43 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA                 59.80    1:00.94  
 44 Cole Garbutt              15 SEA-MA                 58.41    1:01.12  
       28.24  1:01.12                                                      
 45 Mark Mesco                18 GPAC-MA              1:01.46    1:01.21  
       29.35  1:01.21                                                      
 46 Marcel Stewart            15 UN1-MA               1:00.92    1:01.73  
       29.37  1:01.73                                                      
 47 Jack Lafond               18 GAAC-MA              1:00.48    1:01.78  
       29.41  1:01.78                                                      
 48 Jay Arzillo               16 JW-MA                  51.41Y   1:02.00  
       29.10  1:02.00                                                      
 49 AJ Mallari                15 SEA-MA                 53.41Y   1:02.16  
 50 Zach McCullough           16 WAVE-MA              1:01.89    1:02.36  
       29.15  1:02.36                                                      
 51 Andrew Hsiao              15 JW-MA                  53.80Y   1:03.25  
       30.16  1:03.25                                                      
 52 Enrique Obregon           16 JW-MA                  57.11    1:03.34  
       30.09  1:03.34                                                      
 53 Paul Houser               16 JW-MA                  51.08Y   1:03.50  
 54 Michael Gozdan            15 JW-MA                1:00.83    1:03.67  
       29.52  1:03.67                                                      
 55 Kevin Foley               16 JW-MA                  52.18Y   1:03.98  
 56 Brendan Mcdevitt          16 JW-MA                  51.89Y   1:05.94  
       31.02  1:05.94                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bella Brennan             14 GPAC-MA              2:30.36    2:26.27  
       32.46  1:09.81  1:47.50  2:26.27                                    
  2 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                2:27.64    2:27.28  
       31.99  1:09.06  1:48.35  2:27.28                                    
  3 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              2:33.17    2:30.06  
       32.46  1:09.34  1:49.66  2:30.06                                    
  4 Maria Jellig              14 JW-MA                2:38.32    2:36.05  
       34.13  1:13.71  1:55.00  2:36.05                                    
  5 Katya Eruslanova          13 SSC-MA               2:37.37    2:40.56  
       35.01  1:15.82  1:58.21  2:40.56                                    
  6 Sofia Moran               14 PCAC-MA              2:46.00    2:42.39  
       36.77  1:18.22  2:00.90  2:42.39                                    
  7 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA              2:37.98    2:43.36  
       35.83  1:14.84  1:59.06  2:43.36                                    
  8 Delaney Burns             14 UMLY-MA              2:47.66    2:46.09  
       35.68  1:17.48  2:02.01  2:46.09                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA                2:31.09    2:27.64  
       32.34  1:09.40  1:48.19  2:27.64                                    
  2 Bella Brennan             14 GPAC-MA              2:30.22    2:30.36  
       33.90  1:10.90  1:50.97  2:30.36                                    
  3 Nicole Ranile             14 GAAC-MA              2:30.03    2:33.17  
       33.15  1:10.95  1:51.66  2:33.17                                    
  4 Katya Eruslanova          13 SSC-MA               2:41.81    2:37.37  
       35.23  1:14.63  1:57.79  2:37.37                                    
  5 Mac Sullivan              14 UMLY-MA              2:30.05    2:37.98  
       34.78  1:14.59  1:57.33  2:37.98                                    
  6 Maria Jellig              14 JW-MA                2:42.84    2:38.32  
       33.98  1:13.65  1:57.00  2:38.32                                    
  7 Samantha Bender           13 SVY-NJ               2:16.82Y   2:40.85  
       35.12  1:15.79  1:58.34  2:40.85                                    
  8 Haley Scholer             14 CBST-MA              2:20.24Y   2:41.42  
       33.72  1:13.70  1:56.56  2:41.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sofia Moran               14 PCAC-MA              2:21.09Y   2:46.00  
       37.06  1:18.97  2:02.72  2:46.00                                    
 10 Delaney Burns             14 UMLY-MA              2:56.80    2:47.66  
       35.32  1:16.71  2:01.45  2:47.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katharine Skelly          14 JW-MA                2:25.04Y   2:50.61  
       35.87  1:21.11  2:07.09  2:50.61                                    
 12 Bryana Burke              14 CBST-MA              2:30.59Y   2:54.08  
       36.22  1:17.90  2:03.80  2:54.08                                    
 13 Gabby Kaczorowski         14 JW-MA                2:50.00    2:55.43  
       37.32  1:21.73  2:09.63  2:55.43                                    
 14 Lily Robinson             13 UMLY-MA              2:56.42    2:56.50  
       38.92  1:22.41  2:10.95  2:56.50                                    
 15 Mayra Rolon               13 SVY-NJ               2:33.36Y   2:56.66  
       36.08  1:21.42  2:09.49  2:56.66                                    
 16 Christina Cappola         14 SSC-MA               2:31.06Y   2:59.32  
       39.56  1:24.82  2:11.50  2:59.32                                    
 17 Averi Webb                14 GAAC-MA              2:33.77Y   3:00.81  
              1:22.39  3:00.81                                             
 18 Briana Babici             14 JW-MA                2:58.45    3:02.03  
       36.37  1:21.33  2:11.80  3:02.03                                    
 19 Maddy Neely               14 JW-MA                2:32.92Y   3:03.87  
       38.00  1:23.55  2:13.03  3:03.87                                    
 20 Sarah Kern                13 GPAC-MA              2:37.80Y   3:10.91  
              1:23.77  3:10.91                                             
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              2:11.72    2:10.21  
       29.34  1:02.68  1:36.58  2:10.21                                    
  2 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              2:18.77    2:19.08  
       30.91  1:05.50  1:42.21  2:19.08                                    
  3 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                2:23.61    2:21.98  
       30.02  1:05.49  1:43.59  2:21.98                                    
  4 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA              2:24.93    2:24.10  
       32.76  1:09.90  1:47.34  2:24.10                                    
  5 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA              2:26.66    2:26.30  
       32.21  1:08.28  1:46.14  2:26.30                                    
  6 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                2:26.52    2:27.56  
       33.18  1:10.27  1:48.88  2:27.56                                    
  7 Dolan Grisbaum            14 GPAC-MA              2:34.38    2:31.89  
       33.08  1:11.21  1:51.70  2:31.89                                    
  8 Juan Tovar                13 SAKA-MA              2:33.71    2:33.11  
       35.21  1:13.09  1:54.23  2:33.11                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Maketa               14 GAAC-MA              2:18.62    2:11.72  
       29.46  1:03.16  1:38.01  2:11.72                                    
  2 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA              2:19.99    2:18.77  
       31.32  1:06.62  1:42.73  2:18.77                                    
  3 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA                2:22.24    2:23.61  
       32.16  1:08.98  1:46.66  2:23.61                                    
  4 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA              2:09.71Y   2:24.93  
       32.86  1:09.67  1:47.45  2:24.93                                    
  5 Peter Xia                 14 JW-MA                2:46.73    2:26.52  
       32.02  1:09.41  1:47.56  2:26.52                                    
  6 Gavin Brooke              14 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:26.66  
       32.41  1:08.92  1:47.71  2:26.66                                    
  7 Tyler Juskalian           14 PCAC-MA              2:27.11    2:31.65  
       31.01  1:06.53  1:44.87  2:31.65                                    
  8 Alex Sleptsov             13 PCAC-MA              2:38.30    2:32.57  
       33.41  1:12.19  1:52.61  2:32.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juan Tovar                13 SAKA-MA              2:16.06Y   2:33.71  
       34.63  1:13.87  1:54.61  2:33.71                                    
 10 Dolan Grisbaum            14 GPAC-MA              2:35.90    2:34.38  
       33.81  1:12.92  1:53.49  2:34.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brandon Ye                14 UMLY-MA              2:30.40    2:35.31  
       33.17  1:10.82  1:51.51  2:35.31                                    
 12 James Tao                 13 JW-MA                2:32.72    2:37.74  
       32.01  1:10.53  1:52.64  2:37.74                                    
 13 Michael Huegel            13 SSC-MA               2:45.13    2:38.23  
       33.71  1:12.60  1:55.29  2:38.23                                    
 14 Conor Jellig              14 JW-MA                2:15.34Y   2:38.30  
       35.30  1:14.28  1:56.89  2:38.30                                    
 15 Leo Hawke                 14 UMLY-MA              2:16.80Y   2:38.40  
       34.64  1:13.84  1:55.58  2:38.40                                    
 16 Stanley Kim               14 UMLY-MA              2:17.78Y   2:38.65  
              1:16.31  2:38.65                                             
 17 Josh Seidman              13 JW-MA                2:07.86Y   2:39.95  
       33.12  1:13.75  1:57.95  2:39.95                                    
 18 Nico Andrianto            14 GPAC-MA              2:45.50    2:43.83  
       33.73  1:15.08  1:59.64  2:43.83                                    
 19 Lucas Standridge          13 SVY-NJ               2:24.37Y   2:56.11  
              1:22.71  2:56.11                                             
 20 Andrew Boles              13 GAAC-MA              2:26.41Y   2:56.37  
              1:18.06  2:56.37                                             
 21 Veer Misra                13 SVY-NJ               2:49.14    2:57.76  
       38.99  1:24.13  2:10.67  2:57.76                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                2:28.15    2:19.83  
       31.09  1:06.66  1:42.91  2:19.83                                    
  2 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               2:24.85    2:22.78  
       31.86  1:08.62  1:45.87  2:22.78                                    
  3 Ashley Kolessar           14 SSC-MA               2:27.19    2:23.14  
       32.24  1:08.24  1:45.05  2:23.14                                    
  4 Erica Esterly             16 SAC-AZ               2:26.08    2:24.74  
       32.52  1:09.51  1:46.77  2:24.74                                    
  5 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                2:22.97    2:26.26  
       33.17  1:09.64  1:48.44  2:26.26                                    
  6 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                2:27.93    2:27.67  
       32.36  1:09.48  1:48.81  2:27.67                                    
  7 Audrey Moore              15 GPAC-MA              2:32.48    2:31.35  
       33.15  1:11.25  1:50.88  2:31.35                                    
  8 Molly Davis               18 JW-MA                2:30.56    2:36.14  
       34.62  1:12.96  1:54.41  2:36.14                                    
B - Final
  9 Holly Robinson            16 UN-99-MA             2:36.66    2:30.01  
       31.80  1:09.11  1:49.75  2:30.01                                    
 10 Lindsey Monaco            17 UN-99-MA             2:33.21    2:30.21  
       32.87  1:10.90  1:50.68  2:30.21                                    
 11 Annabel Gorman            17 UN-99-MA             2:34.50    2:31.82  
       32.93  1:10.77  1:50.78  2:31.82                                    
 12 Brianna Shaw              15 JW-MA                2:39.81    2:32.11  
       33.95  1:11.89  1:51.41  2:32.11                                    
 13 Erin Shema                15 SSC-MA               2:35.43    2:32.53  
       33.07  1:11.50  1:51.37  2:32.53                                    
 14 Kiersten Donnelly         15 UN-UM-MA             2:41.01    2:35.71  
       35.33  1:14.58  1:55.76  2:35.71                                    
 15 Jordan Lambe              16 UMLY-MA              2:44.09    2:35.98  
       34.25  1:13.62  1:54.29  2:35.98                                    
 16 Natalie Smith             18 JW-MA                2:37.59    2:35.99  
       33.86  1:12.40  1:53.45  2:35.99                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA                2:18.71    2:22.97  
       32.84  1:08.57  1:46.91  2:22.97                                    
  2 Allison Henry             16 NRG-MA               2:23.25    2:24.85  
       32.26  1:09.24  1:47.16  2:24.85                                    
  3 Erica Esterly             16 SAC-AZ               2:24.88    2:26.08  
              1:10.15  1:47.96  2:26.08                                    
  4 Ashley Kolessar           14 SSC-MA               2:23.95    2:27.19  
       32.99  1:10.17  1:47.75  2:27.19                                    
  5 Emily Wisniewski          16 JW-MA                2:26.69    2:27.93  
       32.01  1:09.02  1:47.83  2:27.93                                    
  6 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA                2:18.24    2:28.15  
       32.18  1:09.63  1:49.74  2:28.15                                    
  7 Molly Davis               18 JW-MA                2:22.53    2:30.56  
       33.57  1:12.18  1:50.52  2:30.56                                    
  8 Audrey Moore              15 GPAC-MA              2:35.54    2:32.48  
       33.62  1:11.64  1:51.71  2:32.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lindsey Monaco            17 UN-99-MA             2:36.40    2:33.21  
       35.11  1:12.44  1:54.14  2:33.21                                    
 10 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       16 PCAC-MA              2:21.04    2:33.94  
       33.92  1:12.61  1:52.41  2:33.94                                    
 11 Annabel Gorman            17 UN-99-MA             2:14.75Y   2:34.50  
       34.16  1:12.81  1:53.65  2:34.50                                    
 12 Erin Shema                15 SSC-MA               2:36.34    2:35.43  
              1:13.00  1:53.72  2:35.43                                    
 13 Holly Robinson            16 UN-99-MA             2:25.70    2:36.66  
       32.55  1:11.36  1:54.07  2:36.66                                    
 14 Maia Mcallister           15 PCAC-MA              2:32.98    2:37.50  
              1:14.66  1:56.05  2:37.50                                    
 15 Natalie Smith             18 JW-MA                2:31.19    2:37.59  
       34.73  1:14.51  1:55.39  2:37.59                                    
 16 Karolyn Merch             16 JW-MA                2:37.10    2:38.02  
       35.43  1:14.79  1:56.01  2:38.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brianna Shaw              15 JW-MA                2:39.47    2:39.81  
       36.07  1:14.88  1:56.98  2:39.81                                    
 18 Kiersten Donnelly         15 UN-UM-MA             2:29.13    2:41.01  
       35.67  1:17.22  1:59.84  2:41.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jordan Lambe              16 UMLY-MA              2:40.38    2:44.09  
       37.36  1:17.23  1:59.99  2:44.09                                    
 20 Maggie McMillan           17 JW-MA                2:41.29    2:44.33  
       36.47  1:17.90  2:00.71  2:44.33                                    
 21 Ally Gozdan               18 JW-MA                2:35.65    2:44.60  
              1:14.31  1:59.94  2:44.60                                    
 22 Sam Boyes                 16 PCAC-MA              2:37.12    2:44.98  
       36.04  1:17.59  2:01.46  2:44.98                                    
 23 Nora Woods                17 JW-MA                2:34.90    2:45.25  
              1:16.85  2:01.46  2:45.25                                    
 24 Lauren Baines             17 JW-MA                2:35.30    2:45.35  
       35.69  1:18.21  2:02.96  2:45.35                                    
 25 Erin Jensen               15 JW-MA                2:33.19    2:46.34  
       34.95  1:16.14  2:01.86  2:46.34                                    
 26 Sophia Rollo              16 JW-MA                2:39.15    2:47.05  
       35.55  1:16.29  2:01.23  2:47.05                                    
 27 Michelle Lebed            17 NRG-MA               2:22.93Y   2:49.52  
              1:16.15  2:49.52                                             
 28 Sarah Fleisher            17 JW-MA                2:40.65    2:54.41  
       38.15  1:21.95  2:08.83  2:54.41                                    
 -- Carly Griffin             16 JW-MA                2:16.58Y       DFS  
 
Event 54  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peter Wakeley             21 UN-GP-MA             2:14.64    2:09.80  
       28.76  1:01.59  1:35.81  2:09.80                                    
  2 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                2:15.76    2:11.15  
       29.35  1:02.90  1:37.19  2:11.15                                    
  3 Ryan Brennan              17 GPAC-MA              2:18.25    2:15.01  
       29.99  1:03.87  1:39.45  2:15.01                                    
  4 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA                2:19.66    2:16.49  
       30.24  1:05.00  1:41.43  2:16.49                                    
  5 Zion Weeks                15 SAKA-MA              2:19.85    2:17.42  
       29.79  1:04.70  1:41.05  2:17.42                                    
  6 Jake Narvid               15 GPAC-MA              2:19.25    2:19.51  
       29.64  1:04.63  1:42.06  2:19.51                                    
  7 Harry Hearn               15 SAKA-MA              2:22.83    2:20.88  
       30.49  1:05.87  1:43.16  2:20.88                                    
  8 Grayson Wright            15 JW-MA                2:21.14    2:26.67  
       32.15  1:08.23  1:47.11  2:26.67                                    
B - Final
  9 Jared Bergan              18 SSC-MA               2:28.20    2:19.42  
       31.85  1:06.87  1:42.42  2:19.42                                    
 10 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                2:38.31    2:28.38  
       29.75  1:05.19  1:46.53  2:28.38                                    
 11 Theodore Hawke            15 UMLY-MA              2:37.01    2:29.57  
       32.92  1:10.58  1:49.46  2:29.57                                    
 12 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                2:37.58    2:30.77  
       31.11  1:07.71  1:48.41  2:30.77                                    
 13 Ethan Sampson             17 UMLY-MA              2:39.67    2:34.33  
       32.09  1:09.40  1:52.09  2:34.33                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joey Tepper               16 SEA-MA               2:15.54    2:12.68  
       29.63  1:03.16  1:37.63  2:12.68                                    
  2 Peter Wakeley             21 UN-GP-MA             2:09.19    2:14.64  
       29.68  1:04.06  1:39.72  2:14.64                                    
  3 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA                2:08.47    2:15.76  
       29.69  1:04.26  1:39.99  2:15.76                                    
  4 Ryan Brennan              17 GPAC-MA              2:13.71    2:18.25  
       30.60  1:05.59  1:41.79  2:18.25                                    
  5 Jake Narvid               15 GPAC-MA              2:23.21    2:19.25  
       30.36  1:04.93  1:42.21  2:19.25                                    
  6 Jack Levari               15 GPAC-MA              2:21.48    2:19.66  
       30.42  1:05.58  1:43.07  2:19.66                                    
  6 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA                2:26.64    2:19.66  
       30.25  1:05.09  1:41.77  2:19.66                                    
  8 Zion Weeks                15 SAKA-MA              2:17.88    2:19.85  
       30.42  1:06.22  1:42.77  2:19.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grayson Wright            15 JW-MA                2:21.66    2:21.14  
       30.85  1:06.10  1:43.54  2:21.14                                    
 10 Harry Hearn               15 SAKA-MA              2:21.84    2:22.83  
       30.44  1:06.78  1:44.73  2:22.83                                    
 11 Zac Jobin                 16 UN-GA-MA             2:26.38    2:23.41  
       30.56  1:05.99  1:44.07  2:23.41                                    
 12 Ryan Durkan               15 UMLY-MA              2:26.51    2:24.75  
       31.30  1:08.04  1:46.77  2:24.75                                    
 13 Rocco Evangelista         16 JW-MA                2:19.15    2:24.91  
       32.14  1:07.88  1:46.28  2:24.91                                    
 14 Jared Bergan              18 SSC-MA               1:52.91Y   2:28.20  
       32.95  1:11.41  1:49.81  2:28.20                                    
 15 Nick Fiddler              17 PCAC-MA              1:54.15Y   2:28.29  
       34.88  1:14.23  1:50.80  2:28.29                                    
 16 Mike Treglia              16 JW-MA                2:25.01    2:28.60  
       32.78  1:10.52  1:49.86  2:28.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cole Garbutt              15 SEA-MA               1:59.47Y   2:28.84  
       31.85  1:08.31  1:48.16  2:28.84                                    
 18 Theodore Hawke            15 UMLY-MA              2:21.77    2:37.01  
       33.73  1:12.59  1:54.54  2:37.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paul Dragan               16 JW-MA                2:06.94Y   2:37.58  
       31.84  1:11.61  1:54.43  2:37.58                                    
 20 Andrew Pham               16 JW-MA                2:23.88    2:38.31  
       32.76  1:12.01  1:55.99  2:38.31                                    
 21 Ethan Sampson             17 UMLY-MA              2:26.88    2:39.67  
       33.56  1:13.99  1:56.58  2:39.67                                    
 22 Edgar Valle               15 GPAC-MA              2:07.34Y   2:39.83  
       33.65  1:14.31  1:57.60  2:39.83                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly Derivaux            13 JW-MA               18:19.67   17:53.90  
       32.68  1:08.31  1:44.53  2:20.20  2:56.42  3:32.33  4:08.78  4:44.55
     5:20.82  5:56.94  6:33.21  7:09.08  7:45.45  8:21.24  8:57.37  9:33.12
    10:09.44 10:45.52 11:21.53 11:57.49 12:33.54 13:09.37 13:45.26 14:20.74
    14:56.74 15:32.48 16:08.67 16:44.51 17:19.72 17:53.90                  
  2 Lydia Palmer              14 JW-MA               17:52.29   18:23.84  
       32.59  1:08.48  1:43.90  2:20.06  2:55.96  3:32.53  4:09.09  4:45.95
     5:17.25  5:59.78  6:36.49  7:13.49  7:49.62  8:26.17  8:58.19  9:39.49
    10:16.19 10:53.64 11:30.55 12:07.72 12:45.05 13:22.73 13:59.61 14:37.67
    15:15.40 15:53.19 16:30.85 17:08.52 17:46.04 18:23.84                  
  3 Margaret Esterly          13 SAC-AZ              20:19.53   18:25.25  
       31.64  1:07.52  1:44.36  2:21.89  2:58.24  3:35.64  4:12.47  4:49.10
     5:26.35  6:03.50  6:40.52  7:17.27  7:54.36  8:31.92  9:09.06  9:46.12
    10:23.28 11:00.59 11:38.02 12:15.26 12:46.50 13:30.02 14:07.51 14:44.86
    15:22.07 15:59.11 16:36.25 17:12.97 17:49.31 18:25.25                  
  4 Megan Fox                 14 SEA-MA              18:04.49   18:31.41  
       31.96  1:08.57  1:44.52  2:21.47  2:57.36  3:34.96  4:11.14  4:49.03
     5:25.39  6:03.66  6:40.18  7:18.70  7:55.01  8:33.46  9:10.20  9:48.26
    10:24.76 11:02.95 11:39.64 12:18.65 12:55.60 13:33.82 14:10.28 14:48.75
    15:25.66 16:04.00 16:40.02 17:18.50 17:54.37 18:31.41                  
  5 Sydney Mullin             14 JW-MA               18:31.12Y  18:38.75  
       25.14  1:11.39  1:48.66  2:26.46  3:03.53  3:41.05  4:17.89  4:55.49
     5:32.86  6:10.43  6:47.58  7:25.47  8:02.74  8:40.16  9:17.42  9:55.18
    10:32.90 11:10.54 11:47.99 12:25.90 13:03.06 13:40.93 14:18.45 14:56.47
    15:33.65 16:11.88 16:49.38 17:26.91 18:03.23 18:38.75                  
  6 Kat Gagnon                13 JW-MA               18:22.81Y  18:47.49  
       33.74  1:10.92  1:48.85  2:26.77  3:05.30  3:42.69  4:21.55  4:58.87
     5:36.92  6:14.59  6:53.07  7:30.72  8:09.14  8:46.67  9:25.32 10:02.87
    10:41.20 11:18.49 11:56.75 12:34.03 13:12.35 13:49.79 14:28.52 15:05.73
    15:44.01 16:20.82 16:58.46 17:34.47 18:11.94 18:47.49                  
  7 Olivia Smith              14 GPAC-MA             19:38.04   19:08.40  
       31.98  1:07.47  1:43.46  2:20.11  2:57.01  3:35.01  4:13.51  4:52.28
     5:31.08  6:10.37  6:49.15  7:28.35  8:07.28  8:46.48  9:25.68 10:04.98
    10:44.04 11:23.01 12:01.80 12:40.70 13:19.82 13:59.09 14:36.49 15:17.46
    15:56.54 16:35.82 17:14.30 17:52.91 18:31.39 19:08.40                  
  8 Lindsey Lett              13 GPAC-MA             19:59.16Y  19:46.07  
       34.00  1:11.84  1:50.34  2:28.97  3:07.96  3:47.19  4:26.36  5:06.10
     5:45.85  6:25.48  7:05.42  7:45.16  8:25.01  9:05.10  9:45.33 10:25.23
    11:05.68 11:45.17 12:25.68 13:05.96 13:46.65 14:26.85 15:06.98 15:47.32
    16:27.92 17:08.33 17:48.75 18:28.44 19:08.54 19:46.07                  
  9 Anya Suko                 14 CBST-MA             21:17.87   20:32.28  
       34.36  1:12.79  1:52.04  2:32.54  3:12.54  3:53.65  4:34.22  5:15.17
     5:56.04  6:37.18  7:18.20  7:59.92  8:41.43  9:23.17 10:04.43 10:45.96
    11:27.27 12:09.40 12:51.01 13:33.02 14:15.01 14:57.05 15:39.23 16:22.23
    17:03.93 17:46.08 18:27.75 19:10.24 19:51.15 20:32.28                  
 10 Katie Pestrichelli        12 SVY-NJ              20:25.11Y  20:43.40  
       37.12  1:17.68  1:58.78  2:40.16  3:21.32  4:02.34  4:43.66  5:25.46
     6:06.88  6:48.88  7:30.81  8:12.52  8:54.88  9:37.50 10:19.28 11:00.93
    11:42.81 12:24.60 13:06.47 13:48.68 14:30.55 15:12.61 15:54.81 16:36.12
    17:17.67 17:59.96 18:40.96 19:22.81 20:03.85 20:43.40                  
 11 Christina Cappola         14 SSC-MA              22:14.62   21:02.30  
       38.59  1:20.96  2:03.56  2:46.69  3:29.61  4:13.12  4:56.34  5:39.66
     6:22.79  7:05.94  7:48.34  8:31.18  9:14.28  9:57.35 10:39.56 11:22.49
    12:04.48 12:46.83 13:28.72 14:10.85 14:52.69 15:35.14 16:16.50 16:58.14
    17:39.45 18:20.82 19:01.59 19:42.18 20:22.71 21:02.30                  
 12 Karly Boles               11 GAAC-MA             21:52.59Y  21:43.03  
       37.16  1:18.56  2:00.77  2:43.16  3:26.33  4:09.31  4:53.12  5:36.31
     6:20.25  7:02.90  7:46.11  8:29.24  9:12.78  9:56.37 10:40.18 11:23.82
    12:07.71 12:51.76 13:30.01 14:19.98 15:04.55 15:49.08 16:33.19 17:18.21
    18:03.46 18:48.50 19:33.18 20:17.03 21:00.60 21:43.03                  
 13 Tanya Wintermute          13 SVY-NJ              21:32.23Y  21:52.40  
       37.44  1:21.51  2:05.72  2:50.82  3:35.51  4:20.36  5:05.34  5:49.60
     6:34.04  7:19.25  8:02.94  8:47.87  9:31.36 10:16.47 11:01.28 11:44.95
    12:29.38 13:13.71 13:57.96 14:42.33 15:25.91 16:10.05 16:53.91 17:38.69
    18:22.55 19:05.05 19:47.24 20:30.04 21:11.67 21:52.40                  
 14 Gia Danastasio            13 WAVE-MA             21:19.48   21:56.07  
       39.39  1:22.25  2:05.13  2:48.65  3:31.65  4:15.54  4:58.66  5:42.60
     6:26.04  7:09.83  7:53.35  8:37.28  9:21.94 10:06.52 10:51.26 11:36.06
    12:21.01 13:06.07 13:50.93 14:35.99 15:20.66 16:05.40 16:49.94 17:33.87
    18:17.51 19:02.57 19:46.50 20:29.77 21:12.73 21:56.07                  
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Waggoner            15 JW-MA               17:57.29   17:34.98  
       27.15  1:06.64  1:41.76  2:16.60  2:51.83  3:27.29  4:02.26  4:37.92
     5:13.35  5:49.03  6:24.69  7:00.56  7:35.83  8:11.58  8:47.33  9:23.16
     9:58.50 10:34.14 11:09.58 11:45.32 12:20.64 12:56.08 13:31.59 14:07.37
    14:42.54 15:17.78 15:53.00 16:28.24 16:58.26 17:34.98                  
  2 Margot Kaczorowski        16 JW-MA               18:02.38   17:55.75  
       32.29  1:07.85  1:44.02  2:19.96  2:56.30  3:32.42  4:08.62  4:44.58
     5:20.67  5:57.18  6:33.34  7:10.05  7:46.30  8:22.57  8:59.20  9:35.07
    10:11.35 10:47.38 11:23.56 11:59.59 12:35.79 13:11.63 13:47.54 14:23.34
    14:59.54 15:35.21 16:11.26 16:47.11 17:18.43 17:55.75                  
  3 Andrea Fong               18 JW-MA               17:35.79   18:09.76  
       33.25  1:09.46  1:45.96  2:22.86  2:59.41  3:36.01  4:12.59  4:49.31
     5:24.70  6:02.36  6:38.81  7:15.56  7:52.05  8:28.89  9:05.17  9:41.72
    10:18.24 10:54.71 11:31.61 12:08.33 12:45.04 13:21.93 13:58.61 14:35.24
    15:07.51 15:47.96 16:18.84 17:00.03 17:35.50 18:09.76                  
  4 Grace Yoon                16 JW-MA               17:00.26Y  18:10.10  
       33.08  1:09.41  1:46.38  2:22.98  2:59.97  3:36.17  4:12.82  4:49.37
     5:26.32  6:02.65  6:39.24  7:15.75  7:52.38  8:29.07  9:05.97  9:41.93
    10:18.46 10:54.88 11:30.73 12:08.38 12:44.95 13:21.75 13:58.55 14:35.14
    15:12.17 15:47.88 16:22.29 17:00.06 17:35.93 18:10.10                  
  5 Erin Cavanagh             15 JW-MA               17:24.56Y  18:34.43  
       33.64  1:10.74  1:48.20  2:25.46  3:02.65  3:40.05  4:17.17  4:54.46
     5:31.83  6:09.17  6:46.85  7:24.36  8:01.87  8:39.33  9:16.65  9:54.24
    10:32.31 11:09.74 11:47.42 12:24.82 13:02.12 13:39.94 14:17.30 14:55.02
    15:32.29 16:09.94 16:46.82 17:23.95 17:59.83 18:34.43                  
  6 Caitlin Moore             16 SEA-MA              19:20.37Y  20:03.11  
       33.08  1:10.34  1:48.78  2:28.15  3:07.71  3:47.70  4:27.51  5:08.28
     5:48.25  6:29.32  7:09.76  7:51.84  8:32.56  9:13.50  9:54.23 10:35.31
    11:15.98 11:56.82 12:37.45 13:17.95 13:59.26 14:40.08 15:20.93 16:02.63
    16:43.33 17:24.85 18:05.18 18:45.67 19:25.22 20:03.11                  
  7 Arianna Petrovia          16 NRG-MA              20:05.06   20:26.92  
       35.82  1:15.81  1:57.02  2:38.75  3:19.81  4:01.69  4:43.08  5:24.65
     6:06.00  6:48.03  7:29.39  8:10.68  8:52.01  9:33.46 10:15.09 10:56.28
    11:37.78 12:19.21 13:00.46 13:41.95 14:22.77 15:03.91 15:45.10 16:26.27
    17:07.13 17:48.13 18:28.65 19:09.77 19:49.07 20:26.92                  
 
Event 56  Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Morrissey           14 GAAC-MA             17:38.26   16:48.40  
       30.55  1:03.74  1:37.93  2:11.36  2:45.89  3:19.68  3:54.10  4:27.58
     5:02.27  5:35.90  6:10.46  6:43.89  7:18.14  7:51.46  8:25.74  8:59.15
     9:33.45 10:06.79 10:40.98 11:14.51 11:46.11 12:21.79 12:55.70 13:29.00
    14:02.94 14:36.18 15:09.98 15:43.30 16:17.10 16:48.40                  
  2 Sam Kohm                  14 GAAC-MA             16:34.49   16:54.28  
       29.92  1:02.92  1:36.29  2:10.37  2:43.92  3:17.64  3:51.14  4:25.19
     4:58.77  5:32.98  6:06.72  6:40.90  7:14.80  7:49.04  8:22.85  8:57.21
     9:31.09 10:05.40 10:39.36 11:13.73 11:47.81 12:21.96 12:56.53 13:31.16
    14:05.80 14:39.68 15:13.80 15:47.78 16:21.42 16:54.28                  
  3 Jay Freeman               13 GAAC-MA             18:21.79   18:18.95  
       32.72  1:09.28  1:45.73  2:23.01  2:59.78  3:37.07  4:14.30  4:51.95
     5:29.16  6:06.69  6:42.73  7:19.17  7:51.07  8:32.90  9:09.61  9:46.48
    10:23.55 11:00.44 11:37.92 12:14.32 12:48.70 13:28.70 14:01.84 14:41.11
    15:17.33 15:53.73 16:30.65 17:07.48 17:39.92 18:18.95                  
  4 Jack Poleto               14 JW-MA               18:18.30   18:19.34  
       31.72  1:07.77  1:44.74  2:22.53  2:59.83  3:36.84  4:14.13  4:51.02
     5:29.01  6:06.44  6:43.81  7:20.10  7:57.44  8:35.23  9:10.94  9:48.25
    10:25.87 11:03.45 11:40.90 12:18.48 12:55.27 13:33.75 14:08.73 14:44.75
    15:21.73 15:58.95 16:36.19 17:13.55 17:48.20 18:19.34                  
  5 Alex Zoldan               13 GAAC-MA             18:07.13Y  18:30.50  
       32.10  1:08.30  1:44.70  2:21.70  2:58.18  3:35.35  4:11.91  4:49.57
     5:26.29  6:03.57  6:40.39  7:18.17  7:54.97  8:32.33  9:09.30  9:47.18
    10:24.09 11:01.68 11:38.83 12:16.81 12:54.04 13:32.01 14:09.33 14:47.22
    15:24.49 16:02.07 16:39.64 17:17.45 17:54.39 18:30.50                  
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zach Kohm                 16 GAAC-MA             16:12.69   16:14.47  
       28.66  1:00.70  1:33.24  2:05.83  2:38.38  3:11.17  3:44.09  4:17.04
     4:49.83  5:22.59  5:55.44  6:28.71  7:01.45  7:34.12  8:06.68  8:39.47
     9:11.56  9:44.15 10:16.53 10:49.04 11:21.79 11:54.69 12:27.55 13:01.15
    13:33.03 14:05.84 14:38.39 15:11.27 15:43.36 16:14.47                  
  2 Joey Tepper               16 SEA-MA              16:43.42   16:21.17  
       24.67  1:00.88  1:33.03  2:05.51  2:37.84  3:10.65  3:43.27  4:16.19
     4:48.84  5:21.71  5:54.54  6:27.64  7:00.49  7:33.71  8:06.47  8:39.74
     9:08.68  9:45.81 10:18.64 10:51.93 11:24.93 11:58.30 12:27.52 13:04.80
    13:37.54 14:10.71 14:43.37 15:16.46 15:42.56 16:21.17                  
  3 Josh Fong                 16 JW-MA               16:36.49   16:47.60  
       29.23  1:01.38  1:34.11  2:06.87  2:40.07  3:13.27  3:47.01  4:20.94
     4:54.84  5:28.95  6:02.76  6:36.30  7:10.64  7:44.59  8:18.85  8:53.09
     9:27.55 10:01.90 10:35.34 11:10.96 11:45.48 12:19.62 12:53.49 13:27.91
    14:02.48 14:36.81 15:10.55 15:44.47 16:17.35 16:47.60                  
  4 Michael Sommeling         17 UN-99-MA            16:24.15Y  17:07.57  
       31.40  1:05.68  1:40.18  2:15.20  2:49.99  3:24.82  3:59.78  4:34.47
     5:08.89  5:43.48  6:17.98  6:52.65  7:26.99  8:01.39  8:35.98  9:10.54
     9:44.90 10:19.29 10:53.69 11:28.05 12:02.35 12:36.92 13:10.99 13:45.16
    14:19.32 14:53.69 15:28.03 16:01.93 16:35.68 17:07.57                  
  5 Andrew Taylor             16 JW-MA               16:21.20Y  17:21.07  
       31.06  1:05.86  1:41.49  2:17.41  2:51.88  3:26.56  4:01.37  4:36.03
     5:10.92  5:45.70  6:19.91  6:55.03  7:29.55  8:04.10  8:38.57  9:13.38
     9:47.88 10:22.90 10:57.90 11:32.13 12:06.78 12:41.95 13:17.56 13:53.32
    14:28.46 15:03.67 15:35.53 16:13.81 16:48.48 17:21.07                  
  6 Brian Nasielski           17 JW-MA               17:02.07   17:22.57  
       25.62  1:02.68  1:31.20  2:10.30  2:44.48  3:18.79  3:53.42  4:28.06
     5:02.89  5:37.70  6:12.45  6:47.29  7:22.08  7:57.45  8:32.51  9:07.82
     9:43.08 10:18.66 10:53.90 11:29.74 12:05.41 12:41.18 13:17.40 13:53.41
    14:29.21 15:04.60 15:40.06 16:15.44 16:50.29 17:22.57                  
  7 Andrew Palmer             16 JW-MA               16:45.81   17:23.87  
       30.49  1:03.68  1:38.00  2:11.86  2:44.56  3:21.05  3:56.14  4:30.71
     5:06.00  5:40.91  6:16.43  6:51.54  7:27.05  8:01.86  8:37.35  9:12.33
     9:47.88 10:23.10 10:58.35 11:33.38 12:09.06 12:44.14 13:19.79 13:54.69
    14:30.34 15:05.29 15:40.52 16:15.28 16:50.43 17:23.87                  
  8 Robert Gagnon             17 JW-MA               18:33.43   17:26.34  
       32.55  1:06.77  1:42.18  2:17.24  2:52.72  3:28.21  4:04.10  4:39.82
     5:15.47  5:51.57  6:28.18  7:03.67  7:39.23  8:15.03  8:51.18  9:25.96
    10:00.70 10:35.08 11:08.49 11:43.00 12:17.32 12:52.61 13:27.48 14:01.95
    14:35.80 15:10.15 15:45.29 16:19.21 16:53.76 17:26.34                  
  9 Zion Weeks                15 SAKA-MA             17:59.56   17:30.71  
       30.48  1:04.51  1:38.84  2:13.71  2:48.86  3:24.18  3:59.35  4:34.72
     5:10.19  5:45.59  6:21.05  6:56.82  7:32.17  8:07.76  8:43.36  9:18.88
     9:54.32 10:29.87 11:05.20 11:40.66 12:15.94 12:51.33 13:26.44 14:01.58
    14:36.95 15:12.22 15:47.29 16:22.40 16:57.11 17:30.71                  
 10 Jack Levari               15 GPAC-MA             17:13.71Y  17:32.57  
       31.33  1:06.90  1:41.50  2:18.32  2:52.49  3:28.66  4:04.17  4:39.51
     5:15.10  5:50.55  6:26.26  7:01.94  7:37.67  8:13.25  8:48.94  9:24.42
     9:59.55 10:35.32 11:10.55 11:46.09 12:20.94 12:56.69 13:32.17 14:07.93
    14:43.02 15:17.94 15:52.87 16:27.36 16:56.13 17:32.57                  
 11 Sean Vizzard              15 JW-MA               18:50.44   17:44.73  
       30.01  1:04.53  1:39.48  2:14.87  2:50.59  3:26.49  4:02.32  4:38.55
     5:14.35  5:50.07  6:25.69  7:01.33  7:36.98  8:13.02  8:49.01  9:24.90
     9:55.08 10:36.72 11:12.75 11:48.67 12:24.72 13:00.43 13:36.31 14:12.16
    14:48.25 15:23.84 15:59.86 16:35.74 17:10.75 17:44.73                  
 12 Miles Whitaker            15 SSC-MA              18:32.47   18:01.29  
       31.98  1:07.27  1:43.56  2:19.76  2:56.02  3:32.93  4:09.51  4:46.56
     5:23.69  6:00.75  6:36.96  7:13.51  7:50.09  8:27.13  9:03.48  9:39.48
    10:15.44 10:51.37 11:27.07 12:03.09 12:38.80 13:14.75 13:50.52 14:26.68
    15:02.76 15:39.11 16:15.88 16:51.97 17:24.59 18:01.29                  
 13 Grayson Wright            15 JW-MA               18:20.20   18:21.74  
       32.21  1:08.20  1:45.39  2:23.03  3:00.77  3:37.12  4:14.84  4:51.54
     5:29.46  6:06.88  6:44.05  7:20.76  7:57.91  8:35.64  9:11.83  9:48.74
    10:26.53 11:04.15 11:41.58 12:18.68 12:55.87 13:33.72 14:09.49 14:45.65
    15:22.71 15:59.29 16:36.32 17:13.80 17:49.00 18:21.74                  
 14 Harry Hearn               15 SAKA-MA             18:32.33Y  18:24.40  
       32.27  1:08.21  1:44.77  2:21.51  2:58.21  3:35.44  4:11.80  4:49.10
     5:26.15  6:03.83  6:39.48  7:16.83  7:54.33  8:30.98  9:07.80  9:44.88
    10:22.03 10:58.95 11:36.04 12:13.78 12:50.79 13:28.43 14:06.26 14:43.99
    15:20.80 15:57.87 16:34.87 17:11.99 17:48.81 18:24.40                  
 15 David Lucas               16 WAVE-MA             19:13.39   18:38.87  
       32.00  1:07.39  1:44.23  2:21.28  2:58.83  3:35.92  4:13.39  4:50.57
     5:28.56  6:06.06  6:43.96  7:21.29  7:59.36  8:37.11  9:15.15  9:52.25
    10:30.55 11:07.75 11:45.93 12:23.29 13:01.79 13:39.56 14:17.79 14:55.63
    15:33.65 16:11.47 16:49.11 17:26.64 18:03.65 18:38.87                  
 16 Roman Henry               15 GPAC-MA             18:40.65Y  18:55.46  
       31.84  1:08.30  1:45.34  2:22.76  3:00.57  3:38.46  4:16.36  4:54.28
     5:32.17  6:10.43  6:49.12  7:27.04  8:06.39  8:44.34  9:22.82 10:00.23
    10:38.73 11:17.15 11:55.41 12:33.32 13:11.79 13:49.96 14:24.92 15:06.87
    15:45.34 16:24.21 16:58.04 17:40.95 18:18.87 18:55.46                  
 17 DJ Fechtman Jr.           15 SSC-MA              19:01.39   18:56.66  
       33.46  1:10.56  1:48.84  2:27.17  3:05.85  3:44.38  4:23.03  5:01.79
     5:40.94  6:18.88  6:58.03  7:36.46  8:16.36  8:54.69  9:33.94 10:10.85
    10:49.19 11:26.23 12:05.17 12:42.19 13:19.69 13:56.38 14:34.94 15:12.07
    15:49.64 16:27.25 17:05.10 17:42.59 18:20.56 18:56.66                  
 18 Jeremy Cox                15 NRG-MA              19:15.30Y  19:54.29  
       33.29  1:11.39  1:50.00  2:29.55  3:09.35  3:49.36  4:29.51  5:09.73
     5:49.99  6:30.35  7:10.78  7:51.24  8:31.46  9:11.51  9:51.77 10:31.92
    11:12.08 11:52.25 12:32.36 13:12.39 13:52.64 14:32.67 15:12.97 15:53.63
    16:33.72 17:14.36 17:54.25 18:34.77 19:14.78 19:54.29                  
 
Event 57  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   3:58.39    4:09.21  
     1) Emily Wisniewski 16             2) Margot Kaczorowski 16          
     3) Grace Yoon 16                   4) Erin Cavanagh 15               
       27.03  1:02.09  1:31.57  2:04.50  2:34.65  3:06.74  4:09.21         
  2 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'C'                   4:12.13    4:16.57  
     1) Lydia Palmer 14                 2) Ashley Ong 15                  
     3) Sophia Rollo 16                 4) Allie Fenska 15                
       32.99  1:03.15  1:33.71  2:06.39  2:36.37  3:09.32  3:39.70  4:16.57
  3 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   4:04.13    4:22.98  
     1) Annie Behm 15                   2) Ally Gozdan 18                 
     3) Andrea Fong 18                  4) Lilly Derivaux 13              
       30.61  1:03.60           2:10.61  2:40.53  3:14.31  3:46.96  4:22.98
 
Event 58  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'C'                   3:54.60    3:50.06  
       27.28    56.74  1:25.23  1:56.36  2:23.46  2:53.41  3:20.34  3:50.06
  2 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   3:43.58    3:50.55  
     1) Josh Fong 16                    2) Conor Skelly 18                
     3) Andrew Pham 16                  4) Andrew Taylor 16               
       28.05    59.08  1:26.24  1:56.42  2:24.96  2:55.49  3:21.86  3:50.55
  3 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   3:47.99    3:54.43  
     1) Jack Artis 16                   2) Paul Dragan 16                 
     3) Evan Fenska 17                  4) Mike Treglia 16                
       28.34    58.40  1:27.06  1:58.26  2:26.84  2:57.75  3:24.25  3:54.43
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Thompson            12 SVY-NJ               3:12.79    2:52.02   20  
       39.37  1:24.08  2:09.77  2:52.02                                    
  2 Meghan Sharma             12 SVY-NJ               3:05.58    3:05.30   17  
       40.08  1:27.53  2:15.86  3:05.30                                    
  3 Katie Carlos              12 SEA-MA               2:44.65Y   3:06.30   16  
       41.97  1:29.36  2:17.68  3:06.30                                    
  4 Rhylee Cornell            12 SEA-MA               3:17.79    3:07.46   15  
       41.37  1:30.69  2:20.44  3:07.46                                    
  5 MeKhai Beyah              12 SAKA-MA              3:10.07    3:08.45   14  
       41.00  1:29.02  2:18.28  3:08.45                                    
  6 Izzy Rossi                12 SEA-MA               3:16.20    3:09.37   13  
       41.21  1:28.23  2:18.73  3:09.37                                    
  7 Allison McMurray          12 GPAC-MA              3:19.93    3:12.90   12  
       43.33  1:34.47  2:24.96  3:12.90                                    
  8 Carina Costa              12 MAR-MA               2:58.76Y   3:14.76   11  
       46.79  1:37.03  2:26.51  3:14.76                                    
  9 Jewel Mallari             11 SEA-MA               2:54.09Y   3:15.45    9  
       44.18  1:34.54  2:25.47  3:15.45                                    
 10 Campbell Willard          12 JW-MA                3:11.60    3:18.05    7  
       44.95  1:34.73  2:27.83  3:18.05                                    
 11 Abby Stowe                12 SVY-NJ               3:31.31    3:18.84    6  
       45.36  1:36.29  2:27.57  3:18.84                                    
 12 Rachel Gallagher          11 JW-MA                2:53.44Y   3:19.69    5  
       42.95  1:34.05  2:26.68  3:19.69                                    
 13 Caroline Suko             12 CBST-MA              3:22.50    3:19.82    4  
       46.57  1:39.16  2:30.96  3:19.82                                    
 14 Heesoo Kim                11 SVY-NJ               3:22.17    3:20.16    3  
       46.10  1:36.64  2:29.47  3:20.16                                    
 15 Alexandra Enriquez        12 SVY-NJ               2:52.32Y   3:20.96    2  
       45.86  1:37.37  2:28.82  3:20.96                                    
 16 Victoria Mitchell         12 SSC-MA               2:57.91Y   3:23.40    1  
       46.85  1:40.51  2:32.25  3:23.40                                    
 17 Maggie Chen               12 SVY-NJ               3:33.12    3:24.30  
       46.67  1:38.13  2:31.10  3:24.30                                    
 18 Emma Dimter               12 JW-MA                3:07.27Y   3:25.75  
       48.00  1:42.37  2:34.78  3:25.75                                    
 19 Lillian Bar               11 SVY-NJ               3:29.11    3:26.19  
       47.32  1:41.12  2:34.17  3:26.19                                    
 20 Helia Wang                12 SVY-NJ               3:17.93    3:28.78  
       47.15  1:37.57  2:30.74  3:28.78                                    
 21 Madison Gozdan            12 JW-MA                2:58.17Y   3:30.09  
       46.51  1:41.02  2:36.74  3:30.09                                    
 22 Katie Antonoff            12 SVY-NJ               3:28.85    3:33.10  
       48.15  1:42.66  2:38.67  3:33.10                                    
 23 Sophie Cheng              11 SVY-NJ               3:35.02    3:46.70  
       51.46  1:46.53  2:46.06  3:46.70                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landon D'Ariano           12 UN-GA-MA             2:54.45    2:50.64   20  
       37.88  1:20.74  2:06.12  2:50.64                                    
  2 Jake Wang                 12 SSC-MA               2:39.14Y   2:58.42   17  
       40.11  1:23.78  2:11.68  2:58.42                                    
  3 Anthony Mortellite        12 JW-MA                3:14.31    3:00.13   16  
       40.20  1:26.12  2:13.80  3:00.13                                    
  4 Derek Fung                12 UMLY-MA              3:18.20    3:05.02   15  
       41.94  1:28.93  2:17.79  3:05.02                                    
  5 Aaron Stevens             11 WEST-MA              2:42.78Y   3:06.68   14  
       41.54  1:29.03  2:17.96  3:06.68                                    
  6 Christian Wong            12 SVY-NJ               3:16.94    3:12.81   13  
       44.13  1:34.44  2:24.41  3:12.81                                    
  7 Mason Pan                 11 SVY-NJ               2:49.66Y   3:14.84   12  
       43.74  1:32.82  2:24.49  3:14.84                                    
  8 Alex Kim                  12 SVY-NJ               3:21.31    3:15.01   11  
       43.44  1:34.26  2:25.15  3:15.01                                    
  9 Frank Ksiazek             12 SVY-NJ               3:24.65    3:21.24    9  
       46.53  1:39.28  2:31.68  3:21.24                                    
 10 Jalen Stewart             11 UN1-MA               3:12.90    3:22.52    7  
                14.67    46.64  3:22.52                                    
 11 Laurent Banville          12 SVY-NJ               3:24.78    3:24.78    6  
       47.49  1:38.14  2:31.29  3:24.78                                    
 12 Max Chen                  11 SVY-NJ               3:21.99    3:25.53    5  
       47.48  1:39.45  2:34.63  3:25.53                                    
 13 Kyle Colipano             12 SVY-NJ               3:27.99    3:33.49    4  
       46.50  1:41.51  2:38.04  3:33.49                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Kolessar          10 SSC-MA                 33.08      32.01   20  
  2 Victoria Williams         10 SAKA-MA                32.53      32.32   17  
  3 Kylie McMurray            10 GPAC-MA                33.45      33.28   16  
  4 Kaelynn Jackson           10 GPAC-MA                33.59      33.61   15  
  5 Scarlett McGlinchey       10 GPAC-MA                33.84      33.70   14  
  6 Erin Cortes               10 JW-MA                  37.59      34.48   13  
  7 Reilly Dolan              10 UMLY-MA                35.35      35.05   12  
  8 Alyssa Napier             10 WEST-MA                35.44      35.07   11  
  9 Lilliana Keim             10 SEA-MA                 35.10      35.18    9  
 10 Kirra Fenton              10 SEA-MA                 38.17      35.73    7  
 11 Trinity Smith             10 SAKA-MA                37.24      35.98    6  
 12 Melinda Xu                10 SVY-NJ                 39.53      36.82    5  
 13 Trina Grawl                9 SEA-MA                 39.02      37.78    4  
 14 Chloe Jung                10 CBST-MA                34.46Y     37.99    3  
 15 Aubrey Davidson            9 UN-SE-MA               34.19Y     38.15    2  
 16 Chanelle Briscoe           9 GPAC-MA                33.28Y     38.31    1  
 17 Ava Broderick             10 JW-MA                  34.58Y     38.54  
 18 Amelia Gipson              9 GAAC-MA                33.46Y     39.04  
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Kim                  10 SVY-NJ                 33.11      32.20   20  
  2 Jerry Wang                10 SSC-MA                 33.02      32.43   17  
  3 Rehman Tariq              10 SVY-NJ                 36.65      33.40   16  
  4 Jack Thompson             10 SVY-NJ                 37.93      33.68   15  
  5 Georgie Willard            9 JW-MA                  35.28      34.13   14  
  6 Alex Savov                10 SEA-MA                 34.11      34.23   13  
  7 Peter Moon                10 JW-MA                  32.47Y     34.87   12  
  8 Brian Falk                10 SEA-MA                 35.32      35.44   11  
  9 Timothy Hong              10 CBST-MA                34.28Y     35.46    9  
 10 Andrew Pozza              10 SEA-MA                 37.35      35.58    7  
 11 Ben Stanker               10 GPAC-MA                37.26      35.88    6  
 12 Benjamin Nguyen           10 GPAC-MA                38.98      36.22    5  
 13 Aarnav Shah               10 SVY-NJ                 38.79      36.43    4  
 14 Nicholas Sleptsov         10 PCAC-MA                32.42Y     36.46    3  
 15 Liam Kennedy              10 SEA-MA                 36.12      36.65    1.5
 15 Arihan Maitra             10 SVY-NJ                 33.98Y     36.65    1.5
 17 Judah Baraka               9 GPAC-MA                32.76Y     36.93  
 18 Johnny Hughes             10 SEA-MA                 32.37Y     36.95  
 19 Denis Motuzenko           10 UN-CB-MA               34.13Y     37.10  
 20 Will Galef                10 UMLY-MA                38.88      37.78  
 21 Ryan Christie             10 CBST-MA                32.55Y     38.06  
 22 Keenan Neuman              9 SEA-MA                 34.32Y     38.52  
 23 Ahan Thukral               9 SVY-NJ                 34.05Y     39.17  
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lainey Mullins            12 SSC-MA                 30.81      30.28   20  
  2 Marina Wang               12 UMLY-MA                32.44      31.90   17  
  3 Lana Davidson             12 UN-SE-MA               34.58      32.26   16  
  4 Sandy Janton              12 WEST-MA                32.95      32.41   15  
  5 Gemma Undercofler         12 UMLY-MA                32.40      32.59   14  
  6 Ava Moyer                 12 JW-MA                  33.11      32.81   13  
  7 Alicia Albuquerque        12 JW-MA                  32.71      33.00   12  
  8 Katie Carlos              12 SEA-MA                 34.06      33.41   11  
  9 Rachel Gallagher          11 JW-MA                  34.51      33.47    9  
 10 Meera Sholevar            12 JW-MA                  35.62      33.72    7  
 11 Jade McCoy                12 MAR-MA                 35.34      34.09    6  
 12 Elena Dudkina             12 CBST-MA                36.12      34.35    5  
 13 Jewel Mallari             11 SEA-MA                 36.11      34.82    4  
 14 Marisha Cautilli          12 GPAC-MA                36.47      35.38    3  
 15 Isabela Valle             12 GPAC-MA                38.20      35.68    2  
 16 Molly Foltz               12 UMLY-MA                36.84      35.82    1  
 17 Victoria Mitchell         12 SSC-MA                 36.58      36.20  
 18 Stephanie Renouf          12 JW-MA                  36.46      36.32  
 19 Yohanna Hailu             11 WEST-MA                38.13      36.47  
 20 Noelle Dragan             12 JW-MA                  30.17Y     36.69  
 21 MeKhai Beyah              12 SAKA-MA                35.41      36.94  
 22 Ellie Davis               11 JW-MA                  32.78Y     37.29  
 23 Katelyn Wang              12 SVY-NJ                 36.84      37.37  
 24 Caroline Suko             12 CBST-MA                37.82      37.98  
 25 Zoe Page                  11 CBST-MA                33.65Y     38.03  
 26 Lianne Poblador           12 JW-MA                  37.70      38.21  
 27 Michelle Shi              12 JW-MA                  32.85Y     39.55  
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JD Moyer                  12 JW-MA                  31.21      30.42   20  
  2 Mason Bushay              12 SEA-MA                 31.44      30.44   17  
  3 Marcus Papanikolaou       11 CBST-MA                31.74      30.95   16  
  4 Andy Zhou                 12 GAAC-MA                34.34      30.96   15  
  5 Jake Wang                 12 SSC-MA                 32.45      31.96   14  
  6 Brock Whitaker            12 SSC-MA                 31.82      32.25   13  
  7 Daniel Lash               12 SSC-MA                 31.82      32.62   12  
  8 Owen Gagner               12 JW-MA                  36.92      32.68   11  
  9 Liam Broderick            12 JW-MA                  35.62      33.24    9  
 10 Jake Battagliese          12 SVY-NJ                 33.77      33.66    7  
 11 Aaron Stevens             11 WEST-MA                33.64      33.70    6  
 12 Charles Derivaux          12 JW-MA                  36.70      33.88    5  
 13 Niles Commodore           11 WEST-MA                34.53      35.01    4  
 14 Matt Stanker              12 GPAC-MA                37.24      35.28    3  
 15 Dylan Dewitt              12 SEA-MA                 36.61      35.54    2  
 16 Gavin Shifflett           11 SSC-MA                 37.20      36.07    1  
 17 Patrick Schaffling        12 NRG-MA                 38.36      36.56  
 18 Laurent Banville          12 SVY-NJ                 37.54S     37.08  
 19 Lukas Disko               11 SVY-NJ                 38.13      37.11  
 20 Joshua Kim                11 JW-MA                  33.31Y     37.35  
 21 Aidan Schnapf             12 CBST-MA                36.13      37.59  
 22 Jonathan McAveety         12 WAVE-MA                33.61Y     38.04  
 23 Brady Scott               11 CBST-MA                36.40      38.16  
 24 Max Smilevski             11 SEA-MA                 37.52      38.19  
 25 Nick Smith                12 WAVE-MA                38.69      38.51  
 26 Rahim Tariq               12 SVY-NJ                 38.01      38.78  
 27 Weston Clark              12 SSC-MA                 33.06Y     38.89  
 28 Siddhant Parvatrao        12 SVY-NJ                 34.17Y     40.42  
 29 Max Chen                  11 SVY-NJ                 34.10Y     40.50  
 30 Connor Bogan              12 GPAC-MA                   NT      46.36  
 31 Frank Ksiazek             12 SVY-NJ                 37.96      46.53  
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammy Yerkes              12 JW-MA                2:12.24Y   2:30.00   20  
       34.11  1:12.70  1:51.09  2:30.00                                    
  2 Emily Thompson            12 SVY-NJ               2:37.59    2:32.72   17  
       36.35  1:15.67  1:54.80  2:32.72                                    
  3 Katie Carlos              12 SEA-MA               2:38.72    2:39.42   16  
       36.19  1:16.46  1:57.83  2:39.42                                    
  4 Devyn Sargent             12 UMLY-MA              2:47.69    2:42.47   15  
       37.60  1:19.13  2:01.64  2:42.47                                    
  5 Elena Dudkina             12 CBST-MA              2:51.52    2:43.41   14  
       38.37  1:19.12  2:01.37  2:43.41                                    
  6 Meghan Sharma             12 SVY-NJ               2:53.21    2:47.01   13  
       39.72  1:22.01  2:05.47  2:47.01                                    
  7 Campbell Willard          12 JW-MA                2:54.80    2:47.28   12  
       38.88  1:22.09  2:06.61  2:47.28                                    
  8 Karly Boles               11 GAAC-MA              2:22.27Y   2:49.18   11  
  9 Madelyn Brandt            11 SSC-MA               2:28.08Y   2:49.25    9  
       40.23  1:23.57  2:07.28  2:49.25                                    
 10 Izzy Rossi                12 SEA-MA               2:45.45    2:50.04    7  
       38.46  1:21.76  2:06.44  2:50.04                                    
 11 Gemma Undercofler         12 UMLY-MA              2:28.62Y   2:50.31    5.5
       40.11  1:24.27  2:09.41  2:50.31                                    
 11 Emma Dimter               12 JW-MA                2:30.62Y   2:50.31    5.5
       39.66  1:22.24  2:50.31                                             
 13 Julia Latham              11 SEA-MA               2:40.22Y   2:50.38    4  
       41.51  1:25.74  2:08.49  2:50.38                                    
 14 Lana Davidson             12 UN-SE-MA             2:39.33Y   2:50.55    3  
       39.16  1:22.74  2:07.00  2:50.55                                    
 15 Heather O'Day             12 JW-MA                2:26.13Y   2:52.31    2  
       40.13  1:24.61  2:09.75  2:52.31                                    
 16 Sydney Moore              12 SEA-MA               2:37.15Y   2:53.27    1  
       40.26  1:24.60  2:09.59  2:53.27                                    
 17 Noelle Dragan             12 JW-MA                2:30.59Y   2:53.46  
       40.10  1:24.59  2:10.52  2:53.46                                    
 18 Abigail Lee               12 SVY-NJ               2:51.80    2:54.79  
       41.17  1:24.83  2:10.20  2:54.79                                    
 19 Ali Cappola               11 SSC-MA               2:35.97Y   2:54.84  
       41.01  1:26.53  2:11.91  2:54.84                                    
 20 Helia Wang                12 SVY-NJ               2:56.27    2:55.02  
       41.20  1:25.79  2:11.18  2:55.02                                    
 21 Rhylee Cornell            12 SEA-MA               3:00.37    2:55.19  
       40.97  1:26.67  2:12.05  2:55.19                                    
 22 Kacie Gadzinski           12 GPAC-MA              2:41.49Y   2:56.29  
       42.12  1:26.61  2:12.46  2:56.29                                    
 23 Lillian Bar               11 SVY-NJ               2:33.19Y   2:56.68  
       41.91  1:28.68  2:13.91  2:56.68                                    
 24 Molly Foltz               12 UMLY-MA              3:03.83    2:56.92  
       43.89  1:29.51  2:14.39  2:56.92                                    
 25 Kyra Suleski              11 JW-MA                2:38.22Y   2:58.16  
       42.72  1:28.19  2:14.28  2:58.16                                    
 26 Caroline Suko             12 CBST-MA              2:29.67Y   2:58.26  
       42.04  1:27.37  2:13.22  2:58.26                                    
 27 Katie Pestrichelli        12 SVY-NJ               2:37.81Y   3:00.02  
       43.55  1:29.50  2:15.44  3:00.02                                    
 28 Abby Stowe                12 SVY-NJ               2:42.85Y   3:01.62  
       42.74  1:29.87  2:17.42  3:01.62                                    
 29 Maya Londo                12 NRG-MA               2:37.18Y   3:02.75  
       42.84  1:29.12  2:16.10  3:02.75                                    
 30 Michelle Shi              12 JW-MA                2:38.02Y   3:04.49  
       43.34  1:30.23  2:18.26  3:04.49                                    
 31 Emily Andryca             12 WAVE-MA              3:10.19    3:06.92  
       44.14  1:32.32  2:21.09  3:06.92                                    
 32 Maggie Chen               12 SVY-NJ               3:09.07    3:07.15  
       44.29  1:32.24  2:20.56  3:07.15                                    
 33 Katelyn Wang              12 SVY-NJ               3:07.61    3:07.43  
       44.70  1:32.29  2:21.39  3:07.43                                    
 34 Annalies Eindhoven        12 SVY-NJ               3:07.45    3:08.42  
       44.21  1:32.51  2:21.07  3:08.42                                    
 35 Heesoo Kim                11 SVY-NJ               2:58.41S   3:09.10  
       45.51  1:34.18  2:22.31  3:09.10                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landon D'Ariano           12 UN-GA-MA             2:31.23    2:26.61   20  
       34.55  1:12.48  1:50.53  2:26.61                                    
  2 Andy Zhou                 12 GAAC-MA              2:40.34    2:28.16   17  
       34.01  1:11.33  1:49.63  2:28.16                                    
  3 Owen Gagner               12 JW-MA                2:31.27Y   2:42.62   16  
       38.63  1:20.56  2:02.42  2:42.62                                    
  4 Jack Behm                 11 JW-MA                2:24.68Y   2:44.96   15  
       38.67  1:20.26  2:03.23  2:44.96                                    
  5 Dylan Dewitt              12 SEA-MA               2:59.53    2:45.18   14  
       39.69  1:21.90  2:03.76  2:45.18                                    
  6 Anthony Mortellite        12 JW-MA                2:53.08    2:47.03   13  
       38.51  1:22.18  2:04.97  2:47.03                                    
  7 Mason Pan                 11 SVY-NJ               2:46.66    2:50.31   12  
       40.65  1:24.39  2:08.19  2:50.31                                    
  8 Alex De Vries             11 UMLY-MA              3:03.88    2:53.28   11  
       39.73  1:25.25  2:10.67  2:53.28                                    
  9 Jake Battagliese          12 SVY-NJ               2:40.17Y   2:53.89    9  
       40.57  1:25.95  2:11.22  2:53.89                                    
 10 Alex Kim                  12 SVY-NJ               2:54.08    2:55.27    7  
       41.60  1:26.43  2:11.56  2:55.27                                    
 11 Will Pestrichelli         12 SVY-NJ               2:34.38Y   2:55.88    6  
       40.69  1:26.48  2:12.77  2:55.88                                    
 12 Siddhant Parvatrao        12 SVY-NJ               3:00.08    2:58.56    5  
       42.49  1:27.95  2:14.21  2:58.56                                    
 13 Gavin Shifflett           11 SSC-MA               2:37.60Y   3:01.55    4  
       42.44  1:28.54  2:16.83  3:01.55                                    
 14 Christian Wong            12 SVY-NJ               3:01.52    3:04.99    3  
       43.31  1:30.21  2:17.80  3:04.99                                    
 15 Lukas Disko               11 SVY-NJ               2:37.80Y   3:05.29    2  
       42.90  1:30.74  2:18.25  3:05.29                                    
 16 Rahim Tariq               12 SVY-NJ               2:40.05Y   3:06.93    1  
       43.98  1:32.95  2:21.44  3:06.93                                    
 17 Viraj Misra               11 SVY-NJ               3:02.41    3:12.21  
       45.33  1:34.43  2:23.55  3:12.21                                    
 18 Connor Bogan              12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:18.82  
       43.10           2:26.39  3:18.82                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kylie McMurray            10 GPAC-MA                39.22      38.05   20  
  2 Kaitlyn Kolessar          10 SSC-MA                 46.05      39.20   17  
  3 Erin Cortes               10 JW-MA                  44.51      39.65   16  
  4 Victoria Williams         10 SAKA-MA                39.46      39.68   15  
  5 Kaelynn Jackson           10 GPAC-MA                44.58      41.04   14  
  6 Kirra Fenton              10 SEA-MA                 43.99      41.28   13  
  7 Trina Grawl                9 SEA-MA                 43.91      41.41   12  
  8 Reilly Dolan              10 UMLY-MA                42.37      42.02   11  
  9 Scarlett McGlinchey       10 GPAC-MA                47.20      42.37    9  
 10 Alyssa Napier             10 WEST-MA                43.42      43.46    7  
 11 Trinity Smith             10 SAKA-MA                44.73      44.17    6  
 12 Chanelle Briscoe           9 GPAC-MA                40.41Y     44.52    5  
 13 Lilliana Keim             10 SEA-MA                 42.98      44.64    4  
 14 Chloe Jung                10 CBST-MA                44.14      44.74    3  
 15 Jillian Boyle              9 CBST-MA                48.57      45.08    2  
 16 Melinda Xu                10 SVY-NJ                 48.05      45.18    1  
 17 Amelia Gipson              9 GAAC-MA                38.02Y     45.25  
 18 Aubrey Davidson            9 UN-SE-MA               46.93      45.96  
 19 Ava Broderick             10 JW-MA                  45.76      47.23  
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jerry Wang                10 SSC-MA                 37.23      37.22   20  
  2 Alex Savov                10 SEA-MA                 40.38      39.15   17  
  3 Luke Kim                  10 SVY-NJ                 39.46      39.33   16  
  4 Rehman Tariq              10 SVY-NJ                 43.04      39.61   15  
  5 Jack Thompson             10 SVY-NJ                 41.03      40.11   14  
  6 Georgie Willard            9 JW-MA                  35.01Y     40.72   13  
  7 Andrew Pozza              10 SEA-MA                 43.11      41.34   12  
  8 Brian Falk                10 SEA-MA                 40.59      41.37   11  
  9 Aarnav Shah               10 SVY-NJ                 44.71      42.41    9  
 10 Adam Schreiner            10 SEA-MA                 43.75      42.51    7  
 11 Peter Moon                10 JW-MA                  35.92Y     42.68    6  
 12 Will Galef                10 UMLY-MA                45.96      42.85    5  
 13 Ben Stanker               10 GPAC-MA                45.71      42.89    4  
 14 Liam Kennedy              10 SEA-MA                 39.63      43.04    3  
 15 Christopher Pozza         10 SEA-MA                 43.24      43.60    2  
 16 Timothy Hong              10 CBST-MA                39.34Y     43.77    1  
 17 Nicholas Sleptsov         10 PCAC-MA                39.28Y     44.18  
 18 Denis Motuzenko           10 UN-CB-MA               38.09Y     44.23  
 19 Ahan Thukral               9 SVY-NJ                 47.63      44.33  
 20 Marcus Rasmussen           9 GAAC-MA                40.25Y     44.42  
 21 Aerick Mallari            10 SEA-MA                 47.79      45.32  
 22 Johnny Hughes             10 SEA-MA                 46.18S     46.02  
 23 Benjamin Nguyen           10 GPAC-MA                48.10      46.50  
 24 Arihan Maitra             10 SVY-NJ                 40.73Y     46.82  
 25 Keenan Neuman              9 SEA-MA                 47.37      46.89  
 26 Adi Kothari               10 SSC-MA                 47.75      46.91  
 27 Nathan Jang                9 CBST-MA                48.54      48.18  
 28 Caleb Kim                  9 JW-MA                  42.30Y     49.25  
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lainey Mullins            12 SSC-MA               2:12.09    2:12.00   20  
       29.97  1:03.72  1:38.15  2:12.00                                    
  2 Marina Wang               12 UMLY-MA              2:19.07    2:18.30   17  
              1:07.64  1:43.28  2:18.30                                    
  3 Sammy Yerkes              12 JW-MA                2:26.17    2:23.46   16  
       31.69  1:08.17  1:46.01  2:23.46                                    
  4 Meghan Sharma             12 SVY-NJ               2:24.66    2:24.78   15  
       32.95  1:09.94  1:47.62  2:24.78                                    
  5 Casey Morgan              12 GPAC-MA              2:28.11    2:26.02   14  
       33.20  1:09.84  1:48.49  2:26.02                                    
  6 Allison McMurray          12 GPAC-MA              2:33.44    2:27.76   13  
       33.19  1:11.53  1:50.27  2:27.76                                    
  7 Kacie Gadzinski           12 GPAC-MA              2:29.16    2:29.25   12  
       33.92  1:11.40  1:51.46  2:29.25                                    
  8 Isabela Valle             12 GPAC-MA              2:29.78    2:29.39   11  
       34.42  1:12.02  1:51.23  2:29.39                                    
  9 Alicia Albuquerque        12 JW-MA                2:32.56    2:29.88    9  
       34.78  1:13.98  1:52.00  2:29.88                                    
 10 Ava Moyer                 12 JW-MA                2:22.25Y   2:30.53    7  
       34.80  1:14.44  1:53.30  2:30.53                                    
 11 Elena Dudkina             12 CBST-MA              2:26.25    2:30.90    6  
       33.64  1:12.14  1:52.10  2:30.90                                    
 12 Meera Sholevar            12 JW-MA                2:13.81Y   2:30.95    5  
       33.39  1:11.58  1:52.11  2:30.95                                    
 13 Rachel Gallagher          11 JW-MA                2:39.61    2:33.19    4  
       33.41  1:12.78  1:53.83  2:33.19                                    
 14 Marisha Cautilli          12 GPAC-MA              2:33.20    2:33.33    3  
       34.38  1:12.99  1:53.48  2:33.33                                    
 15 Victoria Mitchell         12 SSC-MA               2:36.36    2:33.51    2  
       36.61  1:16.36  1:55.97  2:33.51                                    
 16 Sydney Moore              12 SEA-MA               2:35.57    2:33.71    1  
       33.88  1:13.01  1:53.57  2:33.71                                    
 17 Campbell Willard          12 JW-MA                2:42.24    2:34.20  
       36.25  1:17.01  1:57.30  2:34.20                                    
 18 Katie Pestrichelli        12 SVY-NJ               2:39.68    2:35.21  
       36.36  1:16.81  1:57.30  2:35.21                                    
 19 Devyn Sargent             12 UMLY-MA              2:33.14    2:36.17  
       34.87  1:14.96  1:55.55  2:36.17                                    
 20 MeKhai Beyah              12 SAKA-MA              2:34.55    2:36.81  
       36.20  1:16.12  1:57.17  2:36.81                                    
 21 Sarah Freeman             11 GAAC-MA              2:40.49    2:37.25  
       36.06  1:16.72  1:57.63  2:37.25                                    
 22 Jillian Rhyshek           11 SAKA-MA              2:40.44    2:37.85  
       37.08  1:18.31  1:58.95  2:37.85                                    
 23 Ali Cappola               11 SSC-MA               2:36.29    2:38.18  
       36.81  1:18.16  2:00.43  2:38.18                                    
 24 Molly Foltz               12 UMLY-MA              2:37.37    2:38.26  
       36.37  1:16.94  1:57.87  2:38.26                                    
 25 Abby Stowe                12 SVY-NJ               2:24.00Y   2:39.15  
       36.47  1:17.67  1:59.62  2:39.15                                    
 26 Stephanie Renouf          12 JW-MA                2:45.04    2:39.31  
       37.04  1:18.70  2:00.27  2:39.31                                    
 27 Alexandra Enriquez        12 SVY-NJ               2:25.27Y   2:40.99  
       37.63  1:19.33  2:01.85  2:40.99                                    
 28 Karly Boles               11 GAAC-MA              2:49.85    2:41.64  
       36.68  1:18.08  2:00.06  2:41.64                                    
 29 Maya Londo                12 NRG-MA               2:15.59Y   2:41.93  
       37.02  1:19.46  2:01.28  2:41.93                                    
 30 Julia Latham              11 SEA-MA               2:24.44Y   2:42.30  
       38.29  1:20.34  2:01.13  2:42.30                                    
 31 Emma Hadley               11 SAKA-MA              2:44.71    2:42.73  
       36.15  1:17.94  2:00.65  2:42.73                                    
 32 Jordan Seidman            11 GAAC-MA              2:22.49Y   2:43.62  
       38.24  1:19.59  2:02.98  2:43.62                                    
 33 Helia Wang                12 SVY-NJ               2:42.84    2:44.39  
       37.00  1:20.02  2:03.28  2:44.39                                    
 34 Jade McCoy                12 MAR-MA               2:48.94    2:44.88  
       38.18  1:20.07  2:03.31  2:44.88                                    
 35 Abigail Lee               12 SVY-NJ               2:40.42    2:45.16  
       37.14  1:18.73  2:02.38  2:45.16                                    
 36 Lillian Bar               11 SVY-NJ               2:22.82Y   2:45.41  
       36.79  1:20.68  2:04.54  2:45.41                                    
 37 Annalies Eindhoven        12 SVY-NJ               2:20.38Y   2:45.44  
       36.86  1:19.71  2:03.56  2:45.44                                    
 38 Safiyah Muhammad          11 SAKA-MA              2:43.19    2:46.37  
       37.26  1:19.61  2:03.90  2:46.37                                    
 39 Emily Andryca             12 WAVE-MA              2:50.39    2:46.57  
       38.51  1:21.80  2:04.74  2:46.57                                    
 40 Madelyn Brandt            11 SSC-MA               2:23.42Y   2:47.13  
       37.40  1:20.61  2:05.00  2:47.13                                    
 41 Kyra Suleski              11 JW-MA                2:29.00Y   2:47.41  
       37.74  1:20.69  2:04.56  2:47.41                                    
 42 Ava Napier                12 WEST-MA              2:48.86    2:49.94  
       39.05  1:22.11  2:07.12  2:49.94                                    
 43 Katie Antonoff            12 SVY-NJ               2:26.41Y   2:52.34  
       39.55  1:23.85  2:08.35  2:52.34                                    
 44 Katelyn Wang              12 SVY-NJ               2:50.10    2:52.72  
       40.15  1:24.90  2:10.49  2:52.72                                    
 45 Carys Collin              12 UMLY-MA              2:23.19Y   2:58.48  
       38.55  1:22.40  2:11.04  2:58.48                                    
 46 Sophie Cheng              11 SVY-NJ               2:28.88Y   2:58.53  
       39.98  1:24.82  2:13.54  2:58.53                                    
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Zhou                 12 GAAC-MA              2:24.50    2:13.51   20  
       30.37  1:04.22  1:39.19  2:13.51                                    
  2 Landon D'Ariano           12 UN-GA-MA             2:20.10    2:13.74   17  
       31.59  1:06.27  1:40.70  2:13.74                                    
  3 Mason Bushay              12 SEA-MA               2:21.03    2:18.55   16  
       31.36  1:06.37  1:43.46  2:18.55                                    
  4 JD Moyer                  12 JW-MA                2:29.24    2:22.35   15  
       31.44  1:07.40  1:45.18  2:22.35                                    
  5 Charles Derivaux          12 JW-MA                2:31.86    2:23.28   14  
       32.62  1:09.00  1:46.23  2:23.28                                    
  6 Brock Whitaker            12 SSC-MA               2:21.46    2:24.44   13  
       33.84  1:11.17  1:49.66  2:24.44                                    
  7 Dylan Dewitt              12 SEA-MA               2:24.46    2:24.46   12  
       33.24  1:09.45  1:47.57  2:24.46                                    
  8 Jalen Stewart             11 UN1-MA               2:26.42    2:26.23   11  
       34.04  1:11.03  1:50.13  2:26.23                                    
  9 Daniel Lash               12 SSC-MA               2:22.05    2:26.79    9  
       32.54  1:09.30  1:48.40  2:26.79                                    
 10 Will Pestrichelli         12 SVY-NJ               2:34.10    2:28.46    7  
       33.61  1:11.87  1:51.18  2:28.46                                    
 11 Jake Battagliese          12 SVY-NJ               2:33.51    2:29.03    6  
       34.31  1:12.23  1:50.72  2:29.03                                    
 12 Liam Broderick            12 JW-MA                2:42.44    2:29.46    5  
       33.84  1:12.67  1:51.60  2:29.46                                    
 13 Marcus Papanikolaou       11 CBST-MA              2:30.36    2:29.50    4  
       31.46  1:09.47  1:49.73  2:29.50                                    
 14 Jack Behm                 11 JW-MA                2:36.40    2:30.57    3  
       34.38  1:12.76  1:51.90  2:30.57                                    
 15 Mason Pan                 11 SVY-NJ               2:32.41    2:30.65    2  
       34.16  1:12.56  1:52.30  2:30.65                                    
 16 Alex Kim                  12 SVY-NJ               2:35.34    2:31.19    1  
       34.15  1:12.37  1:52.53  2:31.19                                    
 17 Aidan Schnapf             12 CBST-MA              2:36.40    2:31.91  
       34.09  1:12.82  1:52.82  2:31.91                                    
 18 Niles Commodore           11 WEST-MA              2:44.67    2:34.12  
       35.99  1:15.32  1:57.70  2:34.12                                    
 19 Brady Scott               11 CBST-MA              2:36.20    2:34.99  
       35.42  1:15.37  1:56.93  2:34.99                                    
 20 Patrick Schaffling        12 NRG-MA               2:15.33Y   2:35.02  
       36.24  1:15.77  1:56.43  2:35.02                                    
 21 Matt Stanker              12 GPAC-MA              2:17.45Y   2:35.42  
       35.64  1:16.61  1:58.22  2:35.42                                    
 22 Ren Lynch                 12 WEST-MA              2:22.05Y   2:38.65  
       35.94  1:17.30  1:59.86  2:38.65                                    
 23 Gavin Shifflett           11 SSC-MA               2:23.69Y   2:40.71  
       35.77  1:17.25  1:58.91  2:40.71                                    
 24 Christian Wong            12 SVY-NJ               2:19.84Y   2:41.17  
       37.27  1:19.52  2:01.35  2:41.17                                    
 25 Sean Dugan                11 GPAC-MA              2:17.16Y   2:43.15  
       35.67  1:17.65  2:00.75  2:43.15                                    
 26 Lukas Disko               11 SVY-NJ               2:23.14Y   2:43.40  
       37.49  1:19.47  2:02.06  2:43.40                                    
 27 Max Smilevski             11 SEA-MA               2:41.76    2:43.96  
       35.39  1:17.02  2:00.02  2:43.96                                    
 28 Jonathan McAveety         12 WAVE-MA              2:45.19    2:44.55  
       37.33  1:20.60  2:03.79  2:44.55                                    
 29 Rahim Tariq               12 SVY-NJ               2:44.51    2:45.76  
       38.13  1:20.89  2:45.76                                             
 30 Laurent Banville          12 SVY-NJ               2:24.40Y   2:48.02  
       38.45  1:21.60  2:06.91  2:48.02                                    
 31 Nick Smith                12 WAVE-MA              2:45.19    2:50.04  
       37.33  1:21.10  2:05.77  2:50.04                                    
 32 Max Chen                  11 SVY-NJ               2:44.89    2:50.71  
       40.57  1:25.51  2:09.00  2:50.71                                    
 33 Justin Gamble             11 SVY-NJ               2:44.48    2:53.95  
       38.41  1:20.90  2:07.69  2:53.95                                    
 34 Viraj Misra               11 SVY-NJ               2:44.60    2:57.17  
       40.46  1:26.18  2:13.42  2:57.17                                    
 
Event 113  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Kolessar          10 SSC-MA               2:37.26    2:31.92   20  
       36.94  1:17.61  1:56.59  2:31.92                                    
  2 Victoria Williams         10 SAKA-MA              2:31.61    2:33.18   17  
       36.12  1:15.92  1:56.38  2:33.18                                    
  3 Kylie McMurray            10 GPAC-MA              2:42.47    2:44.09   16  
       36.28  1:18.50  2:02.49  2:44.09                                    
  4 Kaelynn Jackson           10 GPAC-MA              2:46.23    2:47.09   15  
       38.29  1:21.80  2:05.80  2:47.09                                    
  5 Scarlett McGlinchey       10 GPAC-MA              2:45.72    2:47.61   14  
       38.09  1:21.38  2:05.94  2:47.61                                    
  6 Reilly Dolan              10 UMLY-MA              3:01.90    2:54.10   13  
       39.37  1:24.42  2:09.46  2:54.10                                    
  7 Lilliana Keim             10 SEA-MA               3:05.47    2:54.29   12  
       37.96  1:22.99  2:09.00  2:54.29                                    
  8 Alyssa Napier             10 WEST-MA              3:00.19    2:57.28   11  
       39.63  1:25.49  2:12.90  2:57.28                                    
  9 Trinity Smith             10 SAKA-MA              2:57.52    2:58.02    9  
       39.37  1:26.41  2:14.93  2:58.02                                    
 10 Amelia Gipson              9 GAAC-MA              2:44.51S   3:06.69    7  
       43.00  1:33.18  2:20.32  3:06.69                                    
 11 Melinda Xu                10 SVY-NJ               3:02.62S   3:07.70    6  
       40.78  1:30.88  2:21.21  3:07.70                                    
 12 Eloisa Tovar               9 SAKA-MA              2:56.85Y   3:16.15    5  
       42.88  1:33.96  2:27.81  3:16.15                                    
 
Event 114  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Kim                  10 SVY-NJ               2:42.44    2:39.12   20  
       35.67  1:16.34  1:58.65  2:39.12                                    
  2 Jerry Wang                10 SSC-MA               2:53.75    2:40.24   17  
       36.54  1:16.84  2:00.75  2:40.24                                    
  3 Brian Falk                10 SEA-MA               2:49.54    2:43.31   16  
       37.74  1:19.68  2:02.13  2:43.31                                    
  4 Rehman Tariq              10 SVY-NJ               2:46.11    2:50.36   15  
       39.11  1:24.24  2:09.74  2:50.36                                    
  5 Jack Thompson             10 SVY-NJ               2:24.59Y   2:50.63   14  
       38.86  1:23.44  2:08.17  2:50.63                                    
  6 Alex Savov                10 SEA-MA               2:52.31    2:50.81   13  
       40.06  1:24.03  2:08.48  2:50.81                                    
  7 Nicholas Sleptsov         10 PCAC-MA              2:31.06Y   2:51.98   12  
       38.80  1:25.19  2:09.56  2:51.98                                    
  8 Arihan Maitra             10 SVY-NJ               2:36.29Y   2:54.21   11  
       40.02  1:25.65  2:11.12  2:54.21                                    
  9 Andrew Pozza              10 SEA-MA               2:43.72Y   2:57.63    9  
       39.96  1:26.32  2:12.72  2:57.63                                    
 10 Georgie Willard            9 JW-MA                2:56.16    2:59.29    7  
       40.54  1:26.51  2:13.75  2:59.29                                    
 11 Will Galef                10 UMLY-MA              3:10.88    3:02.31    6  
     2:16.99  3:02.31                                                      
 12 Aarnav Shah               10 SVY-NJ               2:58.61    3:04.56    5  
       41.55  1:29.18  2:17.76  3:04.56                                    
 13 Marcus Rasmussen           9 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:05.89    4  
       41.92  1:30.46  2:18.91  3:05.89                                    
 14 Judah Baraka               9 GPAC-MA              3:08.84    3:11.40    3  
       42.73           2:21.24  3:11.40                                    
 15 Liam Kennedy              10 SEA-MA               3:11.96    3:13.25    2  
       41.14  1:31.13  2:23.32  3:13.25                                    
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Thompson            12 SVY-NJ                 29.43      27.67   20  
  2 Lainey Mullins            12 SSC-MA                 28.22      27.88   17  
  3 Marina Wang               12 UMLY-MA                28.21      28.37   16  
  4 Sandy Janton              12 WEST-MA                29.27      28.97   15  
  5 Sammy Yerkes              12 JW-MA                  30.61      30.24   14  
  6 Ava Moyer                 12 JW-MA                  31.72      30.70   13  
  7 Heather O'Day             12 JW-MA                  27.35Y     30.91   12  
  8 Meera Sholevar            12 JW-MA                  31.40      30.95   11  
  9 Emma Dimter               12 JW-MA                  31.42      31.03    9  
 10 Casey Morgan              12 GPAC-MA                31.76      31.39    7  
 11 Gemma Undercofler         12 UMLY-MA                31.31      31.40    6  
 12 Lana Davidson             12 UN-SE-MA               33.64      32.01    5  
 13 Allison McMurray          12 GPAC-MA                32.40      32.03    4  
 14 Rhylee Cornell            12 SEA-MA                 32.84      32.16    2.5
 14 Alicia Albuquerque        12 JW-MA                  31.78      32.16    2.5
 16 Marisha Cautilli          12 GPAC-MA                32.24      32.21    1  
 17 Noelle Dragan             12 JW-MA                  27.45Y     32.40  
 18 Ali Cappola               11 SSC-MA                 32.79      32.43  
 19 Izzy Rossi                12 SEA-MA                 32.70      32.48  
 20 Ashley Marker             12 MAR-MA                 33.77      32.61  
 20 Isabela Valle             12 GPAC-MA                32.39      32.61  
 22 Kacie Gadzinski           12 GPAC-MA                35.65      32.75  
 23 Abigail Lee               12 SVY-NJ                 33.27      32.76  
 24 Jewel Mallari             11 SEA-MA                 33.71      32.81  
 25 Sarah Freeman             11 GAAC-MA                33.56      33.03  
 26 Madelyn Brandt            11 SSC-MA                 33.62      33.07  
 27 Sydney Moore              12 SEA-MA                 33.78      33.12  
 28 Zoe Page                  11 CBST-MA                34.24      33.31  
 29 Madison Gozdan            12 JW-MA                  29.32Y     33.58  
 30 Yohanna Hailu             11 WEST-MA                34.86      33.64  
 31 Stephanie Renouf          12 JW-MA                  33.82      33.77  
 32 Carina Costa              12 MAR-MA                 33.98      33.91  
 33 Maya Londo                12 NRG-MA                 29.17Y     33.99  
 33 Heesoo Kim                11 SVY-NJ                 30.60Y     33.99  
 35 Jade McCoy                12 MAR-MA                 33.82      34.01  
 36 Julia Latham              11 SEA-MA                 34.67      34.16  
 37 Kyra Suleski              11 JW-MA                  35.46      34.33  
 38 Maggie Chen               12 SVY-NJ                 35.52      34.40  
 39 Jillian Rhyshek           11 SAKA-MA                34.91      34.41  
 40 Alexandra Enriquez        12 SVY-NJ                 35.07      34.51  
 41 Lianne Poblador           12 JW-MA                  31.26Y     34.56  
 42 Annalies Eindhoven        12 SVY-NJ                 35.45      34.58  
 43 Kerry O'Day               12 JW-MA                  31.03Y     34.64  
 44 Michelle Shi              12 JW-MA                  34.88      35.01  
 45 Katie Antonoff            12 SVY-NJ                 33.94S     35.37  
 46 Ava Napier                12 WEST-MA                30.15Y     35.52  
 47 Carys Collin              12 UMLY-MA                34.56      36.14  
 48 Safiyah Muhammad          11 SAKA-MA                35.54      36.19  
 49 Sophie Cheng              11 SVY-NJ                 35.36      36.75  
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Wang                 12 SSC-MA                 28.93      28.77   20  
  2 Daniel Lash               12 SSC-MA                 28.96      28.96   17  
  3 Mason Bushay              12 SEA-MA                 30.06      28.98   16  
  4 Marcus Papanikolaou       11 CBST-MA                29.45      29.38   15  
  5 JD Moyer                  12 JW-MA                  30.27      29.95   14  
  6 Aaron Stevens             11 WEST-MA                30.39      30.13   13  
  7 Charles Derivaux          12 JW-MA                  30.86      30.25   12  
  8 Brock Whitaker            12 SSC-MA                 30.64      30.35   11  
  9 Owen Gagner               12 JW-MA                  26.27Y     30.61    9  
 10 Niles Commodore           11 WEST-MA                31.01      30.69    7  
 11 Anthony Mortellite        12 JW-MA                  30.53      31.06    6  
 12 Jalen Stewart             11 UN1-MA                 30.34      31.53    5  
 13 Liam Broderick            12 JW-MA                  27.79Y     31.80    4  
 14 Brady Scott               11 CBST-MA                32.29      32.87    3  
 15 Siddhant Parvatrao        12 SVY-NJ                 33.79      32.91    2  
 16 Jonathan McAveety         12 WAVE-MA                32.33S     32.97    1  
 17 Jack Behm                 11 JW-MA                  33.52      33.25  
 18 Sean Dugan                11 GPAC-MA                27.81Y     33.29  
 19 Ren Lynch                 12 WEST-MA                29.67Y     33.30  
 20 Patrick Schaffling        12 NRG-MA                 34.09      33.44  
 21 Amilcar Flores            12 WEST-MA                33.95      33.62  
 22 Weston Clark              12 SSC-MA                 29.62Y     33.82  
 23 Alex De Vries             11 UMLY-MA                34.26      33.83  
 24 Nick Smith                12 WAVE-MA                34.69      34.09  
 25 Max Smilevski             11 SEA-MA                 33.18      34.60  
 26 Joshua Kim                11 JW-MA                  33.55      35.10  
 27 Viraj Misra               11 SVY-NJ                 34.18      35.52  
 28 Justin Gamble             11 SVY-NJ                 34.60      35.72  
 29 Frank Ksiazek             12 SVY-NJ                 34.62      36.22  
 30 Connor Bogan              12 GPAC-MA                   NT      36.64  
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lainey Mullins            12 SSC-MA               1:00.60    1:00.71   20  
       29.35  1:00.71                                                      
  2 Marina Wang               12 UMLY-MA              1:03.03    1:01.95   17  
       29.87  1:01.95                                                      
  3 Meghan Sharma             12 SVY-NJ               1:06.11    1:03.88   16  
       30.79  1:03.88                                                      
  4 Katie Carlos              12 SEA-MA               1:03.71    1:04.69   15  
       30.48  1:04.69                                                      
  5 Audrey Laganelli          12 UMLY-MA              1:08.06    1:05.84   14  
       30.70  1:05.84                                                      
  6 Kayla Nguyen              12 SEA-MA               1:10.37    1:05.87   13  
  7 Jordyn Ricciotti          12 SEA-MA               1:06.53    1:06.15   12  
       31.76  1:06.15                                                      
  8 Gabrielle Hughes          12 SVY-NJ               1:06.36    1:06.62   11  
       32.47  1:06.62                                                      
  9 Elle McDonough            12 SEA-MA               1:06.73    1:06.94    9  
 10 Sammy Yerkes              12 JW-MA                1:13.13    1:07.42    7  
       32.15  1:07.42                                                      
 11 Sarah Fox                 12 UMLY-MA              1:08.18    1:08.08    6  
       32.36  1:08.08                                                      
 12 Isabela Valle             12 GPAC-MA              1:08.79    1:08.44    5  
       33.56  1:08.44                                                      
 13 Marisha Cautilli          12 GPAC-MA              1:09.26    1:08.48    4  
       32.70  1:08.48                                                      
 14 MeKhai Beyah              12 SAKA-MA              1:10.38    1:08.88    3  
       33.19  1:08.88                                                      
 15 Devyn Sargent             12 UMLY-MA              1:08.86    1:09.10    2  
       32.56  1:09.10                                                      
 16 Heather O'Day             12 JW-MA                  59.93Y   1:09.69    1  
       33.59  1:09.69                                                      
 17 Sydney Moore              12 SEA-MA               1:10.72    1:10.05  
       32.98  1:10.05                                                      
 18 Izzy Rossi                12 SEA-MA               1:11.14    1:10.35  
       33.17  1:10.35                                                      
 19 Campbell Willard          12 JW-MA                1:09.99    1:10.45  
       33.55  1:10.45                                                      
 20 Ali Cappola               11 SSC-MA               1:13.30    1:10.50  
       33.85  1:10.50                                                      
 21 Rhylee Cornell            12 SEA-MA               1:10.73    1:10.53  
       32.99  1:10.53                                                      
 22 Lana Davidson             12 UN-SE-MA             1:16.23    1:10.57  
       33.29  1:10.57                                                      
 23 Victoria Mitchell         12 SSC-MA               1:11.95    1:10.59  
       34.92  1:10.59                                                      
 24 Ava Moyer                 12 JW-MA                1:15.84    1:10.87  
       33.88  1:10.87                                                      
 25 Kacie Gadzinski           12 GPAC-MA              1:07.80    1:11.55  
       34.01  1:11.55                                                      
 26 Sarah Freeman             11 GAAC-MA              1:15.67    1:11.56  
 27 Rachel Gallagher          11 JW-MA                1:12.88    1:11.93  
 28 Maya Londo                12 NRG-MA               1:03.31Y   1:12.40  
       35.59  1:12.40                                                      
 29 Abby Stowe                12 SVY-NJ               1:17.66    1:12.61  
       34.83  1:12.61                                                      
 30 Ashley Marker             12 MAR-MA               1:16.58    1:12.90  
       33.83  1:12.90                                                      
 31 Abigail Lee               12 SVY-NJ               1:12.65    1:13.05  
       34.01  1:13.05                                                      
 32 Katie Pestrichelli        12 SVY-NJ               1:16.99    1:13.07  
       35.47  1:13.07                                                      
 33 Noelle Dragan             12 JW-MA                1:16.84    1:13.12  
       33.94  1:13.12                                                      
 34 Molly Foltz               12 UMLY-MA              1:13.27    1:13.16  
       36.02  1:13.16                                                      
 35 Karly Boles               11 GAAC-MA              1:04.66Y   1:13.24  
       35.17  1:13.24                                                      
 36 Madelyn Brandt            11 SSC-MA               1:16.41    1:13.36  
       34.80  1:13.36                                                      
 37 Jade McCoy                12 MAR-MA               1:14.67    1:13.37  
       35.54  1:13.37                                                      
 38 Lillian Bar               11 SVY-NJ               1:05.04Y   1:13.51  
       33.94  1:13.51                                                      
 39 Alexandra Enriquez        12 SVY-NJ               1:17.61    1:13.82  
       35.43  1:13.82                                                      
 40 Zoe Page                  11 CBST-MA              1:17.29    1:13.83  
       34.28  1:13.83                                                      
 41 Julia Latham              11 SEA-MA               1:14.22    1:13.97  
       35.54  1:13.97                                                      
 42 Emma Hadley               11 SAKA-MA              1:17.06    1:13.99  
       35.16  1:13.99                                                      
 43 Emma Dimter               12 JW-MA                1:11.25    1:14.10  
       35.69  1:14.10                                                      
 44 Annalies Eindhoven        12 SVY-NJ               1:04.17Y   1:14.41  
       35.46  1:14.41                                                      
 45 Helia Wang                12 SVY-NJ               1:15.59    1:15.39  
       36.31  1:15.39                                                      
 46 Carina Costa              12 MAR-MA               1:16.72    1:15.41  
       36.80  1:15.41                                                      
 47 Maggie Chen               12 SVY-NJ               1:18.04    1:15.49  
       36.71  1:15.49                                                      
 48 Safiyah Muhammad          11 SAKA-MA              1:16.89    1:15.59  
 49 Stephanie Ruales          12 MAR-MA               1:15.84    1:15.66  
       36.53  1:15.66                                                      
 50 Heesoo Kim                11 SVY-NJ               1:17.81    1:15.76  
       37.29  1:15.76                                                      
 51 Jillian Rhyshek           11 SAKA-MA              1:13.50    1:16.32  
       36.47  1:16.32                                                      
 52 Michelle Shi              12 JW-MA                1:08.01Y   1:17.89  
       36.12  1:17.89                                                      
 53 Katie Antonoff            12 SVY-NJ               1:18.43    1:18.12  
       37.24  1:18.12                                                      
 54 Lianne Poblador           12 JW-MA                1:18.27    1:18.63  
       37.39  1:18.63                                                      
 55 Sophie Cheng              11 SVY-NJ               1:17.83    1:19.32  
 56 Ava Napier                12 WEST-MA              1:17.65    1:21.43  
       40.18  1:21.43                                                      
 57 Taylor Marker             12 MAR-MA               1:07.85Y   1:28.73  
       41.54  1:28.73                                                      
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry McFadden            12 JW-MA                1:01.61    1:01.94   20  
       30.00  1:01.94                                                      
  2 Jake Wang                 12 SSC-MA               1:04.49    1:03.05   17  
       30.54  1:03.05                                                      
  3 Mason Bushay              12 SEA-MA               1:05.54    1:03.64   16  
       30.45  1:03.64                                                      
  4 Charles Derivaux          12 JW-MA                1:10.11    1:05.47   15  
       31.57  1:05.47                                                      
  5 Aaron Stevens             11 WEST-MA              1:06.63    1:05.64   14  
       31.43  1:05.64                                                      
  6 Marcus Papanikolaou       11 CBST-MA              1:11.81    1:05.71   13  
       31.10  1:05.71                                                      
  7 Anthony Mortellite        12 JW-MA                1:08.08    1:05.93   12  
       32.00  1:05.93                                                      
  8 Daniel Lash               12 SSC-MA               1:05.55    1:05.94   11  
       32.58  1:05.94                                                      
  9 Brock Whitaker            12 SSC-MA               1:09.05    1:06.28    9  
       32.41  1:06.28                                                      
 10 Jalen Stewart             11 UN1-MA               1:07.18    1:07.05    7  
 11 Dylan Dewitt              12 SEA-MA               1:09.24    1:07.35    6  
       32.18  1:07.35                                                      
 12 Alex Kim                  12 SVY-NJ               1:07.24    1:07.45    5  
       31.77  1:07.45                                                      
 13 Lewis Esterly             11 SAC-AZ               1:07.31    1:07.61    4  
       32.25  1:07.61                                                      
 14 Owen Gagner               12 JW-MA                  58.13Y   1:07.90    3  
       32.17  1:07.90                                                      
 15 Niles Commodore           11 WEST-MA              1:10.45    1:08.36    2  
       32.30  1:08.36                                                      
 16 Jake Battagliese          12 SVY-NJ               1:09.85    1:08.60    1  
       33.21  1:08.60                                                      
 17 Aidan Schnapf             12 CBST-MA              1:10.00    1:09.30  
       34.26  1:09.30                                                      
 18 Andrew Neuman             12 SEA-MA               1:14.62    1:09.52  
       32.84  1:09.52                                                      
 19 Liam Broderick            12 JW-MA                1:00.35Y   1:09.62  
       32.95  1:09.62                                                      
 20 Mason Pan                 11 SVY-NJ               1:09.91    1:10.18  
       33.55  1:10.18                                                      
 21 Will Pestrichelli         12 SVY-NJ               1:12.89    1:10.32  
 22 Jonathan McAveety         12 WAVE-MA              1:02.52Y   1:10.97  
       33.59  1:10.97                                                      
 23 Cameron Byrd              11 WEST-MA              1:09.94    1:11.94  
 24 Jack Behm                 11 JW-MA                1:12.23    1:11.97  
       34.49  1:11.97                                                      
 25 Owen Sherry               11 UN-CB-MA             1:05.31    1:12.24  
       33.98  1:12.24                                                      
 26 Brady Scott               11 CBST-MA              1:13.29    1:12.74  
       34.25  1:12.74                                                      
 27 Logan Chen                12 SVY-NJ               1:05.30Y   1:13.22  
       35.25  1:13.22                                                      
 28 Ren Lynch                 12 WEST-MA              1:15.58    1:13.30  
       35.23  1:13.30                                                      
 29 Max Smilevski             11 SEA-MA               1:13.39    1:13.51  
       34.06  1:13.51                                                      
 30 Sebastian Dec             12 CBST-MA              1:12.29    1:13.54  
       35.73  1:13.54                                                      
 31 Sean Dugan                11 GPAC-MA              1:03.66Y   1:13.64  
       34.70  1:13.64                                                      
 32 Christian Wong            12 SVY-NJ               1:04.04Y   1:13.78  
       35.08  1:13.78                                                      
 33 Justin Gamble             11 SVY-NJ               1:15.23    1:15.40  
       35.57  1:15.40                                                      
 34 Max Chen                  11 SVY-NJ               1:15.44    1:15.74  
       36.61  1:15.74                                                      
 35 Rahim Tariq               12 SVY-NJ               1:15.65    1:16.12  
 36 Joshua Kim                11 JW-MA                1:05.72Y   1:17.16  
 37 Lukas Disko               11 SVY-NJ               1:05.63Y   1:17.45  
       36.27  1:17.45                                                      
 38 Viraj Misra               11 SVY-NJ               1:15.46    1:19.33  
       37.84  1:19.33                                                      
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Kolessar          10 SSC-MA               2:49.98    2:49.13   20  
       35.40  1:19.81  2:10.65  2:49.13                                    
  2 Victoria Williams         10 SAKA-MA              2:54.88    2:53.34   17  
       36.18  1:23.59  2:17.14  2:53.34                                    
  3 Maddie Fox                10 UMLY-MA              3:18.34    3:04.21   16  
       42.47  1:28.87  2:25.03  3:04.21                                    
  4 Scarlett McGlinchey       10 GPAC-MA              3:06.86    3:07.56   15  
       41.45  1:31.56  2:26.56  3:07.56                                    
  5 Lilliana Keim             10 SEA-MA               3:33.07    3:17.37   14  
       43.10  1:35.20  2:32.79  3:17.37                                    
  6 Aubrey Davidson            9 UN-SE-MA             3:41.85    3:26.63   13  
       45.94  1:39.26  2:39.42  3:26.63                                    
  7 TingTing Luo               9 SVY-NJ               3:24.60S   3:27.99   12  
       43.80  1:37.87  2:40.68  3:27.99                                    
  8 Amelia Gipson              9 GAAC-MA              2:59.35Y   3:33.14   11  
       47.88  1:39.50  2:46.84  3:33.14                                    
 -- Melinda Xu                10 SVY-NJ               3:29.42         DQ  
       46.69  1:37.11  2:39.92       DQ                                    
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Nowoswiat           10 UMLY-MA              3:17.80    2:54.84   20  
              1:20.98  2:54.84                                             
  2 Luke Kim                  10 SVY-NJ               3:01.69    2:57.35   17  
       37.72  1:24.07  2:19.88  2:57.35                                    
  3 Jerry Wang                10 SSC-MA               3:16.18    3:00.75   16  
       37.76  1:23.56  2:17.34  3:00.75                                    
  4 Rehman Tariq              10 SVY-NJ               3:12.59    3:04.97   15  
       40.53  1:28.08  2:23.59  3:04.97                                    
  5 Alex Savov                10 SEA-MA               3:10.53    3:07.80   14  
       40.84  1:27.63  2:25.79  3:07.80                                    
  6 Georgie Willard            9 JW-MA                3:19.45    3:11.47   13  
       42.03  1:31.31  2:28.84  3:11.47                                    
  7 Brian Falk                10 SEA-MA               3:13.15    3:12.59   12  
       45.25  1:33.56  2:30.29  3:12.59                                    
  8 Timothy Hong              10 CBST-MA              3:21.20    3:15.23   11  
       44.86  1:37.17  2:35.10  3:15.23                                    
  9 Nicholas Sleptsov         10 PCAC-MA              2:54.26Y   3:16.21    9  
       45.10  1:34.90  2:35.25  3:16.21                                    
 10 Aarnav Shah               10 SVY-NJ               3:31.90S   3:25.85    7  
       47.35  1:37.91  2:38.44  3:25.85                                    
 11 Adam Schreiner            10 SEA-MA               3:05.06Y   3:27.62    6  
       45.96  1:38.27  2:38.43  3:27.62                                    
 12 Benjamin Nguyen           10 GPAC-MA              3:10.35Y   3:36.42    5  
       48.76  1:46.84  2:53.39  3:36.42                                    
 13 Ahan Thukral               9 SVY-NJ               3:40.63    3:37.00    4  
       48.23  1:40.89  2:46.28  3:37.00                                    
 14 Suhas Devineni            10 SVY-NJ               3:08.52Y   3:37.53    3  
       53.25  1:49.93  2:51.13  3:37.53                                    
 15 Ryan Christie             10 CBST-MA              2:59.38Y   3:42.25    2  
       48.35  1:46.22  2:56.74  3:42.25                                    
 16 Matthew Enriquez           9 SVY-NJ               3:40.63    3:46.66    1  
       52.65  1:53.71  2:54.05  3:46.66                                    
 -- Arihan Maitra             10 SVY-NJ               3:15.17         DQ  
       44.55  1:34.43  2:38.96       DQ                                    
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elle McDonough            12 SEA-MA               1:20.47    1:22.51   20  
       39.09  1:22.51                                                      
  2 Meghan Sharma             12 SVY-NJ               1:23.90    1:22.54   17  
       38.90  1:22.54                                                      
  3 MeKhai Beyah              12 SAKA-MA              1:22.29    1:22.88   16  
       39.21  1:22.88                                                      
  4 Jordyn Ricciotti          12 SEA-MA               1:24.76    1:25.05   15  
       40.54  1:25.05                                                      
  5 Lainey Mullins            12 SSC-MA               1:27.45    1:26.56   14  
       40.51  1:26.56                                                      
  6 Katie Carlos              12 SEA-MA               1:27.76    1:27.24   13  
  7 Rhylee Cornell            12 SEA-MA               1:30.19    1:27.54   12  
       40.71  1:27.54                                                      
  8 Carina Costa              12 MAR-MA               1:35.99    1:32.05   11  
       45.12  1:32.05                                                      
  9 Caroline Suko             12 CBST-MA              1:33.61    1:32.91    9  
       44.49  1:32.91                                                      
 10 Heather O'Day             12 JW-MA                1:20.96Y   1:32.93    7  
       43.70  1:32.93                                                      
 11 Jewel Mallari             11 SEA-MA               1:34.46    1:33.11    6  
       43.16  1:33.11                                                      
 12 Rachel Gallagher          11 JW-MA                1:31.96    1:33.13    5  
       43.46  1:33.13                                                      
 13 Helia Wang                12 SVY-NJ               1:34.51    1:33.46    4  
       44.93  1:33.46                                                      
 14 Alexandra Enriquez        12 SVY-NJ               1:35.99    1:33.79    3  
 15 Heesoo Kim                11 SVY-NJ               1:36.02    1:34.07    2  
       45.63  1:34.07                                                      
 16 Zoe Page                  11 CBST-MA              1:23.93Y   1:35.62    1  
       44.90  1:35.62                                                      
 17 Abby Stowe                12 SVY-NJ               1:38.48    1:35.94  
 18 Victoria Mitchell         12 SSC-MA               1:38.37    1:36.12  
       46.18  1:36.12                                                      
 19 Lillian Bar               11 SVY-NJ               1:34.05    1:36.31  
       45.86  1:36.31                                                      
 20 Maggie Chen               12 SVY-NJ               1:38.35    1:37.04  
       46.42  1:37.04                                                      
 21 Noelle Dragan             12 JW-MA                1:20.78Y   1:37.12  
       46.40  1:37.12                                                      
 22 Jade McCoy                12 MAR-MA               1:41.10    1:37.80  
       46.29  1:37.80                                                      
 23 Kerry O'Day               12 JW-MA                1:25.41Y   1:37.85  
       45.90  1:37.85                                                      
 24 Emma Dimter               12 JW-MA                1:34.99    1:37.92  
       45.70  1:37.92                                                      
 25 Emily Andryca             12 WAVE-MA              1:41.39    1:38.06  
       46.71  1:38.06                                                      
 26 Madison Gozdan            12 JW-MA                1:24.18Y   1:39.03  
 27 Julia Latham              11 SEA-MA               1:37.08    1:39.04  
       47.33  1:39.04                                                      
 28 Megan Treglia             11 JW-MA                1:25.93Y   1:39.38  
       47.25  1:39.38                                                      
 29 Jillian Rhyshek           11 SAKA-MA              1:40.02    1:40.26  
       47.77  1:40.26                                                      
 30 Kacie Gadzinski           12 GPAC-MA              1:38.40    1:41.59  
       46.42  1:41.59                                                      
 31 Katie Antonoff            12 SVY-NJ               1:36.13    1:44.46  
       49.43  1:44.46                                                      
 32 Sophie Cheng              11 SVY-NJ               1:39.69    1:45.63  
       50.27  1:45.63                                                      
 33 Michelle Shi              12 JW-MA                1:25.67Y   1:45.73  
       49.77  1:45.73                                                      
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Wang                 12 SSC-MA               1:19.75    1:17.51   20  
       38.09  1:17.51                                                      
  2 Landon D'Ariano           12 UN-GA-MA             1:20.12    1:18.41   17  
       37.14  1:18.41                                                      
  3 Andy Zhou                 12 GAAC-MA              1:26.69    1:22.77   16  
       39.05  1:22.77                                                      
  4 Anthony Mortellite        12 JW-MA                1:25.81    1:22.84   15  
       38.88  1:22.84                                                      
  5 Aaron Stevens             11 WEST-MA              1:25.25    1:26.53   14  
       41.53  1:26.53                                                      
  6 Derek Fung                12 UMLY-MA              1:31.47    1:26.59   13  
       40.27  1:26.59                                                      
  7 Daniel Lash               12 SSC-MA               1:16.33Y   1:26.98   12  
  8 Charles Derivaux          12 JW-MA                1:30.17    1:27.97   11  
       40.91  1:27.97                                                      
  9 Christian Wong            12 SVY-NJ               1:19.86Y   1:28.69    9  
       42.56  1:28.69                                                      
 10 Rich Scholer              12 CBST-MA              1:33.41    1:29.01    7  
       41.72  1:29.01                                                      
 11 Andrew Neuman             12 SEA-MA               1:31.79    1:29.32    6  
       42.07  1:29.32                                                      
 12 Alex Kim                  12 SVY-NJ               1:33.80    1:29.47    5  
       41.74  1:29.47                                                      
 13 Seth Glonek               12 MAR-MA               1:32.78    1:30.87    4  
       44.67  1:30.87                                                      
 14 Marcus Papanikolaou       11 CBST-MA              1:21.76Y   1:31.01    3  
       41.35  1:31.01                                                      
 15 Jack Behm                 11 JW-MA                1:33.98    1:31.06    2  
       42.95  1:31.06                                                      
 16 Logan Chen                12 SVY-NJ               1:35.37    1:33.09    1  
 17 Mason Pan                 11 SVY-NJ               1:37.86    1:33.45  
       44.81  1:33.45                                                      
 18 Niles Commodore           11 WEST-MA              1:32.45    1:35.25  
       45.74  1:35.25                                                      
 19 Max Chen                  11 SVY-NJ               1:36.34    1:35.27  
       46.63  1:35.27                                                      
 20 Joshua Kim                11 JW-MA                1:35.76    1:35.46  
       44.79  1:35.46                                                      
 21 Kyle Colipano             12 SVY-NJ               1:37.45    1:36.77  
       45.09  1:36.77                                                      
 22 Laurent Banville          12 SVY-NJ               1:23.08Y   1:36.91  
       45.84  1:36.91                                                      
 23 Owen Gagner               12 JW-MA                1:21.73Y   1:37.06  
       46.74  1:37.06                                                      
 24 Sebastian Dec             12 CBST-MA              1:22.96Y   1:38.45  
       48.13  1:38.45                                                      
 25 Nick Smith                12 WAVE-MA              1:38.49    1:38.49  
       46.33  1:38.49                                                      
 26 Ren Lynch                 12 WEST-MA              1:23.42Y   1:38.90  
       47.24  1:38.90                                                      
 27 Cameron Byrd              11 WEST-MA              1:37.15    1:39.07  
       47.70  1:39.07                                                      
 28 Jalen Stewart             11 UN1-MA               1:30.91    1:40.87  
 29 Viraj Misra               11 SVY-NJ               1:38.32    1:45.06  
       49.10  1:45.06                                                      
 30 Colin Raue                11 JW-MA                1:25.03Y   1:50.43  
       53.48  1:50.43                                                      
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Kolessar          10 SSC-MA                 36.87      34.87   20  
  2 Victoria Williams         10 SAKA-MA                35.42      35.07   17  
  3 Erin Cortes               10 JW-MA                  43.20      37.69   16  
  4 Scarlett McGlinchey       10 GPAC-MA                37.09      38.49   15  
  5 Maddie Fox                10 UMLY-MA                43.59      39.69   14  
  6 Kirra Fenton              10 SEA-MA                 43.36S     39.89   13  
  7 Trinity Smith             10 SAKA-MA                40.26      40.28   12  
  8 Lilliana Keim             10 SEA-MA                 38.57      40.93   11  
  9 Alyssa Napier             10 WEST-MA                42.65      41.54    9  
 10 TingTing Luo               9 SVY-NJ                 39.81      41.66    7  
 11 Aubrey Davidson            9 UN-SE-MA               41.90S     42.48    6  
 12 Ava Broderick             10 JW-MA                  45.19      44.86    5  
 13 Melinda Xu                10 SVY-NJ                 39.75Y     45.09    4  
 14 Amelia Gipson              9 GAAC-MA                38.21Y     45.78    3  
 15 Nina Cosello               9 JW-MA                  38.50Y     46.34    2  
 
Event 124  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Nowoswiat           10 UMLY-MA                35.35      34.15   20  
  2 Jerry Wang                10 SSC-MA                 36.70      35.50   17  
  3 Luke Kim                  10 SVY-NJ                 36.38      35.96   16  
  4 Rehman Tariq              10 SVY-NJ                 45.94      37.55   15  
  5 Alex Savov                10 SEA-MA                 37.00      38.15   14  
  6 Ryan Christie             10 CBST-MA                34.80Y     39.58   13  
  7 Georgie Willard            9 JW-MA                  39.28      40.00   12  
  8 Arihan Maitra             10 SVY-NJ                 38.29Y     40.22   11  
  9 Judah Baraka               9 GPAC-MA                45.50      40.44    9  
 10 Timothy Hong              10 CBST-MA                37.02Y     41.71    7  
 11 Brian Falk                10 SEA-MA                 44.72      42.34    6  
 12 Nate Gallagher            10 JW-MA                  39.60Y     43.88    5  
 13 Shunji Watanabe           10 UMLY-MA                40.44Y     43.93    4  
 14 Peter Moon                10 JW-MA                  40.24Y     46.78    3  
 15 Ahan Thukral               9 SVY-NJ                 45.77      47.23    2  
 16 Adam Schreiner            10 SEA-MA                 45.27      47.35    1  
 17 Suhas Devineni            10 SVY-NJ                 45.38      54.82  
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lainey Mullins            12 SSC-MA               2:07.43Y   2:27.30   20  
       33.16  1:10.59  1:49.31  2:27.30                                    
  2 Kayla Nguyen              12 SEA-MA               2:52.99    2:42.10   17  
       33.53  1:12.71  1:55.27  2:42.10                                    
  3 Lana Davidson             12 UN-SE-MA             2:28.03Y   2:48.55   16  
       34.36  1:16.38  2:03.49  2:48.55                                    
  4 Jena Nowoswiat            11 UMLY-MA              2:36.72Y   2:56.79   15  
       37.38  1:21.18  2:09.37  2:56.79                                    
  5 Katie Pestrichelli        12 SVY-NJ               3:07.79    2:57.06   14  
       38.51  1:24.38  2:09.84  2:57.06                                    
  6 Ava Moyer                 12 JW-MA                2:22.86Y   2:59.96   13  
       37.68  1:25.00  2:13.06  2:59.96                                    
  7 Isabela Valle             12 GPAC-MA              2:43.62Y   3:03.33   12  
       38.94  1:26.20  2:13.93  3:03.33                                    
  8 Ellie Davis               11 JW-MA                2:46.11Y   3:05.58   11  
       38.62  1:24.77  2:16.34  3:05.58                                    
 -- Gabrielle Hughes          12 SVY-NJ               2:34.97Y       DNF  
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landon D'Ariano           12 UN-GA-MA             2:12.32Y   2:29.04   20  
       32.88  1:10.82  1:50.51  2:29.04                                    
  2 Mason Bushay              12 SEA-MA               2:16.51Y   2:41.03   17  
       34.41  1:16.59  1:58.92  2:41.03                                    
  3 Brock Whitaker            12 SSC-MA               2:43.00    2:41.15   16  
       35.87  1:16.75  1:59.65  2:41.15                                    
  4 Jake Battagliese          12 SVY-NJ               2:45.71    2:47.58   15  
       36.17  1:18.50  2:03.92  2:47.58                                    
  5 Will Pestrichelli         12 SVY-NJ               2:46.53    2:48.76   14  
       36.69  1:21.44  2:05.54  2:48.76                                    
  6 Lukas Disko               11 SVY-NJ               2:57.15    2:50.56   13  
       38.42  1:21.14  2:06.15  2:50.56                                    
  7 Liam Broderick            12 JW-MA                2:33.00Y   2:53.91   12  
       38.37  1:24.09  2:10.61  2:53.91                                    
  8 Rahim Tariq               12 SVY-NJ               3:06.98    3:08.69   11  
       40.41  1:31.62  2:20.14  3:08.69                                    
 
Event 127  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Kolessar          10 SSC-MA               1:36.50    1:33.20   20  
       44.66  1:33.20                                                      
  2 Scarlett McGlinchey       10 GPAC-MA              1:33.25    1:34.82   17  
       44.43  1:34.82                                                      
  3 Lilliana Keim             10 SEA-MA               1:37.76    1:42.09   16  
       48.54  1:42.09                                                      
  4 Erin Cortes               10 JW-MA                1:53.48    1:44.31   15  
       48.07  1:44.31                                                      
  5 Kirra Fenton              10 SEA-MA               1:48.18    1:44.76   14  
       47.95  1:44.76                                                      
  6 Maddie Fox                10 UMLY-MA              1:33.02Y   1:46.33   13  
       52.77  1:46.33                                                      
  7 Aubrey Davidson            9 UN-SE-MA             1:58.83    1:46.51   12  
       51.15  1:46.51                                                      
  8 Ava Broderick             10 JW-MA                1:52.55    1:48.55   11  
  9 Alyssa Napier             10 WEST-MA              1:49.90    1:50.11    9  
       52.79  1:50.11                                                      
 10 Alexandra Sobczak         10 JW-MA                1:37.82Y   1:51.82    7  
       53.81  1:51.82                                                      
 11 Eden Liu                   9 SSC-MA               1:39.86Y   1:52.34    6  
       53.71  1:52.34                                                      
 12 Melinda Xu                10 SVY-NJ               1:51.92    1:52.96    5  
       53.27  1:52.96                                                      
 13 TingTing Luo               9 SVY-NJ               1:39.51Y   1:54.16    4  
       55.60  1:54.16                                                      
 14 Amelia Gipson              9 GAAC-MA              1:38.70Y   2:02.97    3  
       57.40  2:02.97                                                      
 
Event 128  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Nowoswiat           10 UMLY-MA              1:41.25    1:36.12   20  
       46.05  1:36.12                                                      
  2 Jerry Wang                10 SSC-MA               1:39.15    1:36.31   17  
       45.22  1:36.31                                                      
  3 Peter Moon                10 JW-MA                1:27.05Y   1:40.25   16  
       48.95  1:40.25                                                      
  4 Rehman Tariq              10 SVY-NJ               1:33.62Y   1:41.75   15  
       49.01  1:41.75                                                      
  5 Luke Kim                  10 SVY-NJ               1:40.99    1:42.10   14  
       49.30  1:42.10                                                      
  6 Georgie Willard            9 JW-MA                1:44.91    1:42.83   13  
       49.18  1:42.83                                                      
  7 Keenan Neuman              9 SEA-MA               1:47.37    1:45.45   12  
       50.61  1:45.45                                                      
  8 Brian Falk                10 SEA-MA               1:57.08    1:45.75   11  
       50.52  1:45.75                                                      
  9 Timothy Hong              10 CBST-MA              1:32.61Y   1:47.98    9  
       53.54  1:47.98                                                      
 10 Adam Schreiner            10 SEA-MA               1:51.54    1:49.86    7  
       53.00  1:49.86                                                      
 11 Alex Savov                10 SEA-MA               1:39.54Y   1:50.52    6  
       52.60  1:50.52                                                      
 12 Aerick Mallari            10 SEA-MA               1:52.88    1:50.62    5  
 13 Aarnav Shah               10 SVY-NJ               1:40.42Y   1:53.00    4  
       53.06  1:53.00                                                      
 14 Nicholas Sleptsov         10 PCAC-MA              1:40.26Y   1:53.48    3  
       52.63  1:53.48                                                      
 15 Johnny Hughes             10 SEA-MA               1:41.08Y   1:53.61    2  
       53.95  1:53.61                                                      
 16 Matthew Enriquez           9 SVY-NJ               1:36.21Y   1:55.71    1  
 17 Ahan Thukral               9 SVY-NJ               1:57.23    1:57.79  
       55.91  1:57.79                                                      
 18 Arihan Maitra             10 SVY-NJ               1:54.07    1:59.45  
       56.79  1:59.45                                                      
 19 Suhas Devineni            10 SVY-NJ               1:54.02    1:59.91  
       56.85  1:59.91                                                      
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammy Yerkes              12 JW-MA                  33.24      32.35   20  
  2 Marina Wang               12 UMLY-MA                32.83      32.52   17  
  3 Katie Carlos              12 SEA-MA                 34.38      32.89   16  
  4 Kayla Nguyen              12 SEA-MA                 41.06      34.95   15  
  5 Audrey Laganelli          12 UMLY-MA                35.18      35.48   14  
  6 Sarah Fox                 12 UMLY-MA                36.77      35.62   13  
  7 Devyn Sargent             12 UMLY-MA                36.01      36.01   12  
  8 Madelyn Brandt            11 SSC-MA                 38.03      36.09   11  
  9 Karly Boles               11 GAAC-MA                36.81      36.23    9  
 10 Emma Dimter               12 JW-MA                  35.81      36.49    7  
 11 Ava Moyer                 12 JW-MA                  36.91      36.67    5.5
 11 Heather O'Day             12 JW-MA                  31.32Y     36.67    5.5
 13 Izzy Rossi                12 SEA-MA                 37.93      36.74    4  
 14 Rhylee Cornell            12 SEA-MA                 36.72      36.79    3  
 15 Elle McDonough            12 SEA-MA                 37.05      36.96    2  
 16 Abigail Lee               12 SVY-NJ                 35.37      37.24    1  
 17 Ali Cappola               11 SSC-MA                 39.52      37.33  
 18 Jade McCoy                12 MAR-MA                 38.29      37.59  
 19 Emily Andryca             12 WAVE-MA                41.19      37.62  
 20 Ashley Marker             12 MAR-MA                 40.11      37.77  
 21 Sydney Moore              12 SEA-MA                 38.37      37.86  
 22 Jewel Mallari             11 SEA-MA                 38.33      38.24  
 23 Noelle Dragan             12 JW-MA                  40.01      38.45  
 24 Julia Latham              11 SEA-MA                 38.36      38.49  
 25 Isabela Valle             12 GPAC-MA                38.67      38.81  
 26 Lana Davidson             12 UN-SE-MA               40.86      38.91  
 27 Carina Costa              12 MAR-MA                 39.81      38.97  
 28 Rachel Gallagher          11 JW-MA                  38.37      39.17  
 29 Michelle Shi              12 JW-MA                  40.77      39.30  
 30 Maya Londo                12 NRG-MA                 33.47Y     39.46  
 31 Kacie Gadzinski           12 GPAC-MA                39.75      39.53  
 32 Caroline Suko             12 CBST-MA                38.97      39.97  
 33 Victoria Mitchell         12 SSC-MA                 35.53Y     40.42  
 34 Yohanna Hailu             11 WEST-MA                34.98Y     40.66  
 35 Maggie Chen               12 SVY-NJ                 41.10      40.87  
 36 Heesoo Kim                11 SVY-NJ                 40.84      40.96  
 37 Molly Foltz               12 UMLY-MA                39.70      41.03  
 38 Madison Gozdan            12 JW-MA                  40.03      41.10  
 39 Megan Treglia             11 JW-MA                  41.03      41.16  
 40 Marisha Cautilli          12 GPAC-MA                39.77      41.74  
 41 Ava Napier                12 WEST-MA                40.17      41.87  
 42 Sophie Cheng              11 SVY-NJ                 40.27      42.65  
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Zhou                 12 GAAC-MA                34.21      32.29   20  
  2 Henry McFadden            12 JW-MA                  32.39      33.22   17  
  3 Jake Wang                 12 SSC-MA                 33.87      33.46   16  
  4 Mason Bushay              12 SEA-MA                 33.74      33.52   15  
  5 Aidan Schnapf             12 CBST-MA                37.45      35.06   14  
  6 Owen Gagner               12 JW-MA                  39.46      35.83   13  
  7 Brock Whitaker            12 SSC-MA                 34.14      36.01   12  
  8 Charles Derivaux          12 JW-MA                  37.23      36.14   11  
  9 Anthony Mortellite        12 JW-MA                  35.86      36.47    9  
 10 Dylan Dewitt              12 SEA-MA                 37.78      36.75    7  
 11 Daniel Lash               12 SSC-MA                 35.00Y     36.76    6  
 12 Marcus Papanikolaou       11 CBST-MA                35.92      36.89    5  
 13 Brady Scott               11 CBST-MA                36.88      36.95    4  
 14 Cameron Byrd              11 WEST-MA                36.78      37.17    3  
 15 Aaron Stevens             11 WEST-MA                39.20      37.50    2  
 16 Sebastian Dec             12 CBST-MA                37.97      38.12    1  
 17 Owen Sherry               11 UN-CB-MA               38.37      38.30  
 18 Liam Broderick            12 JW-MA                  32.62Y     38.40  
 19 Jonathan McAveety         12 WAVE-MA                34.39Y     38.59  
 20 Rich Scholer              12 CBST-MA                38.93      38.74  
 21 Laurent Banville          12 SVY-NJ                 34.46Y     38.99  
 22 Sean Dugan                11 GPAC-MA                32.92Y     39.68  
 23 Max Smilevski             11 SEA-MA                 39.98      40.10  
 24 Joshua Kim                11 JW-MA                  35.24Y     40.54  
 25 Lewis Esterly             11 SAC-AZ                 40.60      41.25  
 26 Seth Glonek               12 MAR-MA                 39.76      41.41  
 27 Max Chen                  11 SVY-NJ                 40.61      41.78  
 28 Rahim Tariq               12 SVY-NJ                 34.44Y     41.86  
 29 Viraj Misra               11 SVY-NJ                 40.19      42.32  
 30 Justin Gamble             11 SVY-NJ                 40.78      45.75  
 
Event 131  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordyn Ricciotti          12 SEA-MA               5:33.10    5:30.13   20  
       34.50  1:14.36  1:57.73  2:38.90  3:26.88  4:14.31  4:52.83  5:30.13
  2 Sammy Yerkes              12 JW-MA                5:57.33    5:30.15   17  
       34.35  1:13.65  1:55.84  2:38.22  3:25.68  4:16.62  4:55.02  5:30.15
  3 Meghan Sharma             12 SVY-NJ               6:22.18    5:57.17   16  
       37.29  1:23.26  2:09.40  2:56.06  3:45.83  4:37.51  5:18.50  5:57.17
  4 Sarah Fox                 12 UMLY-MA              5:16.10Y   5:59.64   15  
       38.81  1:23.34  2:07.68  2:51.30  3:46.47  4:39.89  5:20.92  5:59.64
  5 Campbell Willard          12 JW-MA                6:16.38    6:01.29   14  
       39.04  1:26.06  2:13.23  2:57.35  3:50.94  4:41.75  5:22.98  6:01.29
  6 Izzy Rossi                12 SEA-MA               6:09.06    6:02.05   13  
       36.08  1:24.53  2:09.83  2:54.78  3:46.66  4:39.70  5:21.81  6:02.05
  7 Katie Pestrichelli        12 SVY-NJ               6:12.98    6:02.51   12  
       39.90  1:26.25  2:13.28  2:58.40  3:51.73  4:45.29  5:24.21  6:02.51
  8 Gabrielle Hughes          12 SVY-NJ               5:27.54Y   6:05.13   11  
       36.45  1:16.77  2:04.92  2:50.71  3:46.95  4:45.22  5:25.00  6:05.13
  9 Jena Nowoswiat            11 UMLY-MA              5:48.31Y   6:06.17    9  
       39.22  1:23.46  2:13.39  2:59.54  3:50.74  4:42.37  5:25.60  6:06.17
 10 MeKhai Beyah              12 SAKA-MA              6:05.47    6:07.72    7  
       37.85  1:25.51  2:15.08  3:01.01  3:52.25  4:44.31  5:26.53  6:07.72
 11 Caroline Suko             12 CBST-MA              6:15.92    6:14.58    6  
       39.43  1:27.34  2:15.67  3:03.73  3:55.76  4:48.28  5:31.97  6:14.58
 12 Abby Stowe                12 SVY-NJ               5:47.94Y   6:14.68    5  
       43.89  1:36.34  2:24.51  3:11.75  4:01.09  4:52.79  5:34.53  6:14.68
 13 Devyn Sargent             12 UMLY-MA              5:32.60Y   6:16.31    4  
       42.53  1:36.12  2:20.57  3:04.02  3:59.21  4:54.00  5:34.97  6:16.31
 14 Audrey Laganelli          12 UMLY-MA              5:45.51Y   6:17.48    3  
       41.99  1:35.16  2:20.15  3:06.85  3:58.57  4:56.19  5:36.27  6:17.48
 15 Molly Foltz               12 UMLY-MA              5:40.23Y   6:19.60    2  
       41.95  1:30.21  2:18.48  3:06.02  4:01.62  4:57.70  5:39.84  6:19.60
 16 Helia Wang                12 SVY-NJ               5:36.29Y   6:19.61    1  
       40.43  1:31.63  2:19.63  3:07.35  4:00.33  4:55.02  5:38.81  6:19.61
 17 Lillian Bar               11 SVY-NJ               5:37.77Y   6:20.37  
       41.33  1:30.47  2:18.99  3:06.71  4:01.80  4:54.72  5:38.78  6:20.37
 18 Alexandra Enriquez        12 SVY-NJ               5:46.18Y   6:25.07  
       44.41  1:34.08  2:25.70  3:16.81  4:07.84  5:01.01  5:43.50  6:25.07
 19 Ellie Davis               11 JW-MA                5:55.01Y   6:28.58  
       43.83  1:32.76  2:23.04  3:13.40  4:08.47  5:03.85  5:47.68  6:28.58
 20 Annalies Eindhoven        12 SVY-NJ               5:56.68Y   6:38.16  
       42.30  1:31.38           3:17.98           5:12.29  5:55.31  6:38.16
 21 Katie Antonoff            12 SVY-NJ               5:54.85Y   6:46.05  
       47.69  1:47.70  2:37.42  3:27.06  4:23.10  5:19.36  6:04.08  6:46.05
 22 Abigail Lee               12 SVY-NJ               5:42.31Y   6:46.52  
       42.26  1:30.41  2:19.96  3:07.68  4:11.94  5:14.82  6:00.73  6:46.52
 23 Jordan Seidman            11 GAAC-MA              5:53.43Y   6:47.41  
       40.43  1:34.07  2:27.72  3:20.56  4:17.59  5:19.41  6:02.95  6:47.41
 
Event 132  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landon D'Ariano           12 UN-GA-MA             5:24.53    5:16.95   20  
       33.16  1:12.80  1:53.94  2:34.20  3:18.88  4:05.75  4:42.39  5:16.95
  2 Andy Zhou                 12 GAAC-MA              5:45.89    5:25.24   17  
       33.03  1:12.51  1:55.33  2:36.92  3:25.68  4:14.93  4:51.41  5:25.24
  3 Will Pestrichelli         12 SVY-NJ               5:56.91    5:53.23   16  
       38.21  1:22.56  2:07.02  2:53.35  3:45.47  4:39.21  5:15.61  5:53.23
  4 Jake Battagliese          12 SVY-NJ               5:29.19Y   6:00.19   15  
       36.95  1:21.60  2:08.54  2:54.85  3:50.43  4:46.23  5:24.53  6:00.19
  5 Mason Pan                 11 SVY-NJ               5:32.89Y   6:01.95   14  
       40.21  1:31.51  2:15.63  3:00.28  3:50.43  4:44.07  5:23.30  6:01.95
  6 Alex Kim                  12 SVY-NJ               5:14.42Y   6:03.90   13  
       38.11  1:24.71  2:12.73  2:59.88  3:51.67  4:43.16  5:23.86  6:03.90
  7 Lewis Esterly             11 SAC-AZ               5:33.40Y   6:07.58   12  
       38.05  1:21.31  2:09.82  2:57.94  3:55.14  4:50.83  5:29.50  6:07.58
  8 Rich Scholer              12 CBST-MA              5:29.56Y   6:09.07   11  
       39.70  1:28.82  2:16.02  3:02.81  3:53.88  4:45.96  5:27.87  6:09.07
  9 Jack Behm                 11 JW-MA                5:11.78Y   6:23.82    9  
       46.25  1:42.73  2:28.21  3:14.73  4:05.49  4:58.71  5:42.62  6:23.82
 10 Christian Wong            12 SVY-NJ               6:35.39    6:24.71    7  
       43.06  1:37.38  2:24.27  3:10.69  4:04.26  4:56.75  5:42.24  6:24.71
 11 Logan Chen                12 SVY-NJ               6:39.30    6:25.48    6  
       44.32  1:36.05           3:12.96           5:06.06  6:25.48         
 12 Lukas Disko               11 SVY-NJ               5:46.20Y   6:27.99    5  
       40.15  1:27.14  2:14.91  3:03.15  4:02.09  5:02.67  5:44.87  6:27.99
 13 Laurent Banville          12 SVY-NJ               6:39.30    6:32.31    4  
       44.73  1:38.63  2:27.77  3:17.46  4:11.60  5:06.93  5:50.13  6:32.31
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammy Yerkes              12 JW-MA                1:13.83    1:08.85   20  
       33.64  1:08.85                                                      
  2 Katie Carlos              12 SEA-MA               1:11.77    1:11.22   17  
       33.87  1:11.22                                                      
  3 Lainey Mullins            12 SSC-MA               1:14.78    1:11.79   16  
       35.05  1:11.79                                                      
  4 Marina Wang               12 UMLY-MA              1:12.74    1:12.07   15  
       34.75  1:12.07                                                      
  5 Meghan Sharma             12 SVY-NJ               1:21.63    1:13.27   14  
       35.29  1:13.27                                                      
  6 Audrey Laganelli          12 UMLY-MA              1:21.16    1:14.31   13  
       35.74  1:14.31                                                      
  7 Gemma Undercofler         12 UMLY-MA              1:15.29    1:14.68   12  
       36.38  1:14.68                                                      
  8 Sarah Fox                 12 UMLY-MA              1:15.83    1:14.83   11  
       36.37  1:14.83                                                      
  9 Gabrielle Hughes          12 SVY-NJ               1:17.55    1:14.85    9  
       36.45  1:14.85                                                      
 10 Meera Sholevar            12 JW-MA                1:19.32    1:15.74    7  
       36.64  1:15.74                                                      
 11 Devyn Sargent             12 UMLY-MA              1:16.24    1:15.78    6  
       37.11  1:15.78                                                      
 12 Jordyn Ricciotti          12 SEA-MA               1:16.93    1:16.25    5  
       37.44  1:16.25                                                      
 13 Ava Moyer                 12 JW-MA                1:22.42    1:16.98    4  
       36.87  1:16.98                                                      
 14 Casey Morgan              12 GPAC-MA              1:18.87    1:17.36    3  
       38.22  1:17.36                                                      
 15 Campbell Willard          12 JW-MA                1:19.57    1:17.82    2  
       38.36  1:17.82                                                      
 16 Heather O'Day             12 JW-MA                1:07.58Y   1:17.92    1  
       37.64  1:17.92                                                      
 17 Izzy Rossi                12 SEA-MA               1:20.13    1:18.20  
       37.78  1:18.20                                                      
 18 Madelyn Brandt            11 SSC-MA               1:21.59    1:18.61  
       38.27  1:18.61                                                      
 19 Elle McDonough            12 SEA-MA               1:22.16    1:18.88  
       38.45  1:18.88                                                      
 20 Emma Dimter               12 JW-MA                1:20.27    1:18.92  
       37.84  1:18.92                                                      
 21 Chloe Lee                 11 SVY-NJ               1:11.19Y   1:18.94  
       38.10  1:18.94                                                      
 22 Rhylee Cornell            12 SEA-MA               1:21.55    1:19.34  
       37.49  1:19.34                                                      
 23 Noelle Dragan             12 JW-MA                1:09.19Y   1:19.64  
       38.04  1:19.64                                                      
 24 Abigail Lee               12 SVY-NJ               1:17.91    1:20.38  
       38.29  1:20.38                                                      
 25 Julia Latham              11 SEA-MA               1:20.86    1:20.52  
       39.60  1:20.52                                                      
 26 Ashley Marker             12 MAR-MA               1:26.85    1:20.61  
       39.71  1:20.61                                                      
 27 Jewel Mallari             11 SEA-MA               1:30.56    1:20.83  
       39.23  1:20.83                                                      
 28 Karly Boles               11 GAAC-MA              1:19.55    1:20.84  
       39.23  1:20.84                                                      
 29 Sydney Moore              12 SEA-MA               1:24.05    1:21.02  
       38.08  1:21.02                                                      
 30 Kacie Gadzinski           12 GPAC-MA              1:25.98    1:21.12  
       40.05  1:21.12                                                      
 31 Isabela Valle             12 GPAC-MA              1:21.57    1:21.54  
       38.73  1:21.54                                                      
 32 Ali Cappola               11 SSC-MA               1:31.02    1:21.59  
       39.01  1:21.59                                                      
 33 Jade McCoy                12 MAR-MA               1:26.15    1:22.23  
       40.36  1:22.23                                                      
 34 Caroline Suko             12 CBST-MA              1:22.86    1:23.23  
       39.91  1:23.23                                                      
 35 Allison McMurray          12 GPAC-MA              1:07.16Y   1:23.43  
       40.09  1:23.43                                                      
 36 Kyra Suleski              11 JW-MA                1:27.86    1:23.54  
       41.04  1:23.54                                                      
 37 Sarah Freeman             11 GAAC-MA              1:11.78Y   1:23.66  
       40.19  1:23.66                                                      
 38 Helia Wang                12 SVY-NJ               1:13.01Y   1:23.70  
       40.64  1:23.70                                                      
 39 Stephanie Renouf          12 JW-MA                1:25.26    1:24.06  
       40.59  1:24.06                                                      
 40 Michelle Shi              12 JW-MA                1:27.65    1:24.73  
       40.30  1:24.73                                                      
 41 Emily Andryca             12 WAVE-MA              1:30.51    1:24.84  
       41.56  1:24.84                                                      
 42 Abby Stowe                12 SVY-NJ               1:12.29Y   1:25.24  
       41.03  1:25.24                                                      
 43 Carina Costa              12 MAR-MA               1:25.47    1:25.47  
       42.20  1:25.47                                                      
 44 Rachel Gallagher          11 JW-MA                1:30.93    1:26.30  
       41.00  1:26.30                                                      
 45 Megan Treglia             11 JW-MA                1:28.80    1:26.61  
       42.56  1:26.61                                                      
 46 Ainsley Holman            12 WEST-MA              1:16.93Y   1:26.73  
       41.36  1:26.73                                                      
 47 Maya Londo                12 NRG-MA               1:11.69Y   1:26.87  
       42.62  1:26.87                                                      
 48 Jillian Rhyshek           11 SAKA-MA              1:27.41    1:27.45  
       42.20  1:27.45                                                      
 49 Carys Collin              12 UMLY-MA              1:30.17    1:27.77  
       41.61  1:27.77                                                      
 50 Madison Gozdan            12 JW-MA                1:17.77Y   1:28.04  
       45.07  1:28.04                                                      
 51 Katelyn Wang              12 SVY-NJ               1:17.40Y   1:28.55  
       43.71  1:28.55                                                      
 52 Maggie Chen               12 SVY-NJ               1:17.17Y   1:29.39  
       43.13  1:29.39                                                      
 53 Annalies Eindhoven        12 SVY-NJ               1:18.24Y   1:29.44  
       43.17  1:29.44                                                      
 54 Gillian Roethke           11 SVY-NJ               1:30.08    1:30.27  
       43.22  1:30.27                                                      
 55 Ava Napier                12 WEST-MA              1:29.24    1:31.45  
       45.26  1:31.45                                                      
 56 Yohanna Hailu             11 WEST-MA              1:17.28Y   1:31.56  
       45.01  1:31.56                                                      
 57 Reese Hetzer              11 GPAC-MA              1:16.59Y   1:34.02  
       45.59  1:34.02                                                      
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Zhou                 12 GAAC-MA              1:13.67    1:06.81   20  
       32.64  1:06.81                                                      
  2 Landon D'Ariano           12 UN-GA-MA             1:12.10    1:08.84   17  
       33.24  1:08.84                                                      
  3 Mason Bushay              12 SEA-MA               1:12.96    1:10.01   16  
       34.39  1:10.01                                                      
  4 Jake Wang                 12 SSC-MA               1:18.52    1:13.69   15  
       36.39  1:13.69                                                      
  5 Charles Derivaux          12 JW-MA                1:21.11    1:15.54   14  
       35.94  1:15.54                                                      
  6 Aidan Schnapf             12 CBST-MA              1:20.68    1:16.03   13  
       37.27  1:16.03                                                      
  7 Jack Behm                 11 JW-MA                1:21.60    1:16.37   12  
       37.58  1:16.37                                                      
  8 Dylan Dewitt              12 SEA-MA               1:20.76    1:17.01   11  
       37.45  1:17.01                                                      
  9 Marcus Papanikolaou       11 CBST-MA              1:20.52    1:18.04    9  
       37.75  1:18.04                                                      
 10 Liam Broderick            12 JW-MA                1:08.16Y   1:19.94    7  
       38.90  1:19.94                                                      
 11 Mason Pan                 11 SVY-NJ               1:21.40    1:20.60    6  
       39.18  1:20.60                                                      
 12 Laurent Banville          12 SVY-NJ               1:12.39Y   1:21.29    5  
       39.21  1:21.29                                                      
 13 Weston Clark              12 SSC-MA               1:12.56Y   1:21.70    4  
       39.40  1:21.70                                                      
 14 Patrick Schaffling        12 NRG-MA               1:13.66Y   1:21.77    3  
       39.91  1:21.77                                                      
 15 Alex Kim                  12 SVY-NJ               1:20.38    1:21.97    2  
 16 Rich Scholer              12 CBST-MA              1:23.97    1:21.98    1  
       40.41  1:21.98                                                      
 17 Sebastian Dec             12 CBST-MA              1:09.87Y   1:22.47  
       40.67  1:22.47                                                      
 18 Luke Burnell              11 WEST-MA              1:25.68    1:22.48  
       41.48  1:22.48                                                      
 19 Brady Scott               11 CBST-MA              1:22.21    1:22.64  
       39.47  1:22.64                                                      
 20 Cameron Byrd              11 WEST-MA              1:22.79    1:22.77  
       40.53  1:22.77                                                      
 21 Aaron Stevens             11 WEST-MA              1:27.05    1:23.05  
       41.08  1:23.05                                                      
 22 Siddhant Parvatrao        12 SVY-NJ               1:23.91    1:23.13  
       40.77  1:23.13                                                      
 23 Jonathan McAveety         12 WAVE-MA              1:12.61Y   1:23.36  
       40.53  1:23.36                                                      
 24 Alex Yurkewicz            11 JW-MA                1:13.76Y   1:23.40  
       40.28  1:23.40                                                      
 25 Jalen Stewart             11 UN1-MA               1:21.71    1:23.98  
       40.66  1:23.98                                                      
 26 Hayden Mallory            11 UN-CB-MA             1:25.82    1:24.21  
       40.54  1:24.21                                                      
 27 Logan Chen                12 SVY-NJ               1:24.47    1:24.72  
       41.45  1:24.72                                                      
 28 Rahim Tariq               12 SVY-NJ               1:27.66    1:26.64  
       42.27  1:26.64                                                      
 29 Sean Dugan                11 GPAC-MA              1:14.92Y   1:26.72  
       41.05  1:26.72                                                      
 30 Max Chen                  11 SVY-NJ               1:25.62    1:29.36  
       44.06  1:29.36                                                      
 31 Viraj Misra               11 SVY-NJ               1:27.45    1:30.80  
       44.49  1:30.80                                                      
 32 Frank Ksiazek             12 SVY-NJ               1:28.51    1:32.19  
       44.95  1:32.19                                                      
 33 Justin Gamble             11 SVY-NJ               1:28.77    1:33.59  
       45.80  1:33.59                                                      
 
Event 135  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Kolessar          10 SSC-MA               1:20.98    1:18.11   20  
       37.61  1:18.11                                                      
  2 Kylie McMurray            10 GPAC-MA              1:22.57    1:22.25   17  
       40.00  1:22.25                                                      
  3 Kirra Fenton              10 SEA-MA               1:32.48    1:26.24   16  
       42.27  1:26.24                                                      
  4 Erin Cortes               10 JW-MA                1:25.21Y   1:26.30   15  
       41.87  1:26.30                                                      
  5 Maddie Fox                10 UMLY-MA              1:29.13    1:26.69   14  
       42.64  1:26.69                                                      
  6 Reilly Dolan              10 UMLY-MA              1:18.60Y   1:27.34   13  
       42.40  1:27.34                                                      
  7 Scarlett McGlinchey       10 GPAC-MA              1:32.76    1:27.77   12  
       42.16  1:27.77                                                      
  8 Trina Grawl                9 SEA-MA               1:33.12    1:28.63   11  
       43.41  1:28.63                                                      
  9 Gabby Serafin             10 WEST-MA              1:31.23    1:31.57    9  
       43.70  1:31.57                                                      
 10 Chloe Jung                10 CBST-MA              1:36.91    1:34.36    7  
       45.71  1:34.36                                                      
 11 Trinity Smith             10 SAKA-MA              1:39.26    1:34.48    6  
       45.18  1:34.48                                                      
 12 TingTing Luo               9 SVY-NJ               1:20.83Y   1:34.51    5  
 13 Aubrey Davidson            9 UN-SE-MA             1:25.83Y   1:34.95    4  
       45.02  1:34.95                                                      
 14 Melinda Xu                10 SVY-NJ               1:38.70    1:35.98    3  
       46.48  1:35.98                                                      
 15 Alexandra Sobczak         10 JW-MA                1:29.97Y   1:36.68    2  
       46.88  1:36.68                                                      
 16 Megan Li                  10 SVY-NJ               1:23.70Y   1:37.63    1  
       47.26  1:37.63                                                      
 17 Chanelle Briscoe           9 GPAC-MA              1:29.68Y   1:40.27  
 18 Ava Broderick             10 JW-MA                1:40.76    1:40.96  
       48.18  1:40.96                                                      
 19 Khiya Daniel               9 WEST-MA              1:44.33    1:46.15  
       52.12  1:46.15                                                      
 
Event 136  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Savov                10 SEA-MA               1:25.19    1:21.53   20  
       40.06  1:21.53                                                      
  2 Luke Kim                  10 SVY-NJ               1:25.53    1:22.72   17  
       40.05  1:22.72                                                      
  3 Rehman Tariq              10 SVY-NJ               1:33.12    1:24.48   16  
       42.49  1:24.48                                                      
  4 Georgie Willard            9 JW-MA                1:31.19    1:25.66   15  
       41.32  1:25.66                                                      
  5 Brian Falk                10 SEA-MA               1:26.80    1:26.57   14  
       41.30  1:26.57                                                      
  6 Andrew Pozza              10 SEA-MA               1:29.80    1:30.48   13  
       42.70  1:30.48                                                      
  7 Peter Moon                10 JW-MA                1:25.51Y   1:30.95   12  
       43.55  1:30.95                                                      
  8 Ben Stanker               10 GPAC-MA              1:41.36    1:31.11   11  
       45.24  1:31.11                                                      
  9 Jack Riegel                9 UN-CB-MA             1:32.59    1:31.48    9  
       44.18  1:31.48                                                      
 10 Nicholas Sleptsov         10 PCAC-MA              1:23.31Y   1:32.83    7  
       45.76  1:32.83                                                      
 11 Adam Schreiner            10 SEA-MA               1:34.46    1:33.15    6  
       45.10  1:33.15                                                      
 12 Aarnav Shah               10 SVY-NJ               1:34.16    1:33.80    5  
       46.29  1:33.80                                                      
 13 Denis Motuzenko           10 UN-CB-MA             1:29.15Y   1:35.34    4  
       46.11  1:35.34                                                      
 14 Christopher Pozza         10 SEA-MA               1:35.94    1:36.18    2.5
       46.10  1:36.18                                                      
 14 Aerick Mallari            10 SEA-MA               1:42.11    1:36.18    2.5
       46.79  1:36.18                                                      
 16 Shunji Watanabe           10 UMLY-MA              1:27.87Y   1:37.01    1  
       47.46  1:37.01                                                      
 17 Ahan Thukral               9 SVY-NJ               1:41.23    1:37.02  
       47.22  1:37.02                                                      
 18 Keenan Neuman              9 SEA-MA               1:41.70    1:39.37  
       49.33  1:39.37                                                      
 19 Arihan Maitra             10 SVY-NJ               1:43.48    1:39.61  
       48.44  1:39.61                                                      
 20 Noah Burnell               9 WEST-MA              1:38.22    1:41.08  
       50.52  1:41.08                                                      
 21 Caleb Kim                  9 JW-MA                1:28.40Y   1:41.12  
       47.26  1:41.12                                                      
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alicia Albuquerque        12 JW-MA                1:15.40    1:09.91   20  
       34.01  1:09.91                                                      
  2 Katie Carlos              12 SEA-MA               1:20.33    1:11.91   17  
       33.71  1:11.91                                                      
  3 Lana Davidson             12 UN-SE-MA             1:19.34    1:12.38   16  
       33.61  1:12.38                                                      
  4 Jena Nowoswiat            11 UMLY-MA              1:19.01    1:14.72   15  
       35.91  1:14.72                                                      
  5 Casey Morgan              12 GPAC-MA              1:17.72    1:16.65   14  
       34.99  1:16.65                                                      
  6 Ava Moyer                 12 JW-MA                1:16.61    1:18.82   13  
       35.39  1:18.82                                                      
  7 Isabela Valle             12 GPAC-MA              1:27.93    1:20.59   12  
       37.34  1:20.59                                                      
  8 Victoria Mitchell         12 SSC-MA               1:23.51    1:20.78   11  
       36.81  1:20.78                                                      
  9 Meera Sholevar            12 JW-MA                1:09.68Y   1:21.05    9  
       38.45  1:21.05                                                      
 10 Molly Foltz               12 UMLY-MA              1:22.95    1:21.36    7  
       38.84  1:21.36                                                      
 11 Stephanie Renouf          12 JW-MA                1:24.84    1:24.40    6  
       37.41  1:24.40                                                      
 12 Marisha Cautilli          12 GPAC-MA              1:12.64Y   1:25.11    5  
       38.46  1:25.11                                                      
 13 Ellie Davis               11 JW-MA                1:15.49Y   1:27.56    4  
       40.27  1:27.56                                                      
 14 Katelyn Wang              12 SVY-NJ               1:16.86Y   1:31.02    3  
       42.37  1:31.02                                                      
 15 Jordan Seidman            11 GAAC-MA              1:18.18Y   1:32.26    2  
       42.17  1:32.26                                                      
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JD Moyer                  12 JW-MA                1:10.61    1:07.54   20  
       31.50  1:07.54                                                      
  2 Mason Bushay              12 SEA-MA               1:12.03    1:09.52   17  
       33.24  1:09.52                                                      
  3 Henry McFadden            12 JW-MA                1:01.55Y   1:09.96   16  
       31.90  1:09.96                                                      
  4 Brock Whitaker            12 SSC-MA               1:10.45    1:10.06   15  
       32.97  1:10.06                                                      
  5 Jake Wang                 12 SSC-MA               1:12.98    1:12.33   14  
       34.48  1:12.33                                                      
  6 Daniel Lash               12 SSC-MA               1:15.69    1:12.92   13  
       34.02  1:12.92                                                      
  7 Owen Gagner               12 JW-MA                1:04.85Y   1:13.87   12  
       33.85  1:13.87                                                      
  8 Cameron Byrd              11 WEST-MA              1:15.64    1:14.53   11  
       35.01  1:14.53                                                      
  9 Jake Battagliese          12 SVY-NJ               1:18.42    1:15.01    9  
       35.60  1:15.01                                                      
 10 Lewis Esterly             11 SAC-AZ               1:21.66    1:16.99    7  
       35.73  1:16.99                                                      
 11 Liam Broderick            12 JW-MA                1:05.80Y   1:17.29    6  
       36.09  1:17.29                                                      
 12 Niles Commodore           11 WEST-MA              1:08.81Y   1:20.54    5  
       37.46  1:20.54                                                      
 13 Matt Stanker              12 GPAC-MA              1:25.84    1:20.99    4  
       37.00  1:20.99                                                      
 14 Joshua Kim                11 JW-MA                1:14.08Y   1:21.44    3  
       37.90  1:21.44                                                      
 15 Max Smilevski             11 SEA-MA               1:23.16    1:23.70    2  
       38.23  1:23.70                                                      
 16 Aidan Schnapf             12 CBST-MA              1:15.79Y   1:23.81    1  
       38.16  1:23.81                                                      
 17 Alex Yurkewicz            11 JW-MA                1:15.31Y   1:26.13  
       40.81  1:26.13                                                      
 18 Weston Clark              12 SSC-MA               1:16.42Y   1:33.85  
       42.34  1:33.85                                                      
 
Event 139  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Kern                 10 GPAC-MA              1:17.66    1:17.77   20  
       37.03  1:17.77                                                      
  2 Victoria Williams         10 SAKA-MA              1:18.42    1:19.03   17  
       37.30  1:19.03                                                      
  3 Alyce Lehman              10 JW-MA                1:17.74Y   1:34.05   16  
       41.32  1:34.05                                                      
  4 Trinity Smith             10 SAKA-MA              1:40.78    1:39.25   15  
       44.16  1:39.25                                                      
  5 Megan Li                  10 SVY-NJ               1:50.99    1:39.33   14  
       47.61  1:39.33                                                      
  6 Trina Grawl                9 SEA-MA               1:36.08    1:39.78   13  
       46.42  1:39.78                                                      
  7 Melinda Xu                10 SVY-NJ               1:30.08Y   1:41.38   12  
       46.90  1:41.38                                                      
  8 Nina Cosello               9 JW-MA                1:35.09Y   1:51.52   11  
       48.66  1:51.52                                                      
 -- TingTing Luo               9 SVY-NJ               1:24.23Y        DQ  
       45.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Nowoswiat           10 UMLY-MA              1:19.07    1:15.97   20  
       35.15  1:15.97                                                      
  2 Jerry Wang                10 SSC-MA               1:25.12    1:22.98   17  
  3 Luke Kim                  10 SVY-NJ               1:22.03    1:24.63   16  
       37.89  1:24.63                                                      
  4 Rehman Tariq              10 SVY-NJ               1:36.41    1:30.12   15  
  5 Georgie Willard            9 JW-MA                1:31.36    1:30.14   14  
       40.68  1:30.14                                                      
  6 Alex Savov                10 SEA-MA               1:22.46Y   1:31.21   13  
       42.25  1:31.21                                                      
  7 Arihan Maitra             10 SVY-NJ               1:24.19Y   1:37.06   12  
       44.51  1:37.06                                                      
  8 Judah Baraka               9 GPAC-MA              1:32.52Y   1:37.73   11  
       44.65  1:37.73                                                      
  9 Nicholas Sleptsov         10 PCAC-MA              1:32.86Y   1:38.97    9  
       46.22  1:38.97                                                      
 10 Denis Motuzenko           10 UN-CB-MA             1:30.74Y   1:45.11    7  
       46.57  1:45.11                                                      
 11 Benjamin Nguyen           10 GPAC-MA              1:49.14    1:52.60    6  
       49.05  1:52.60                                                      
 12 Matthew Enriquez           9 SVY-NJ               1:51.15    1:57.24    5  
       52.58  1:57.24                                                      
 13 Suhas Devineni            10 SVY-NJ               1:50.43    2:00.14    4  
       56.12  2:00.14                                                      
 
Event 141  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lainey Mullins            12 SSC-MA               2:30.79    2:31.51   20  
       32.72  1:11.92  1:57.06  2:31.51                                    
  2 Sammy Yerkes              12 JW-MA                2:42.55    2:34.17   17  
       34.30  1:13.44  1:58.94  2:34.17                                    
  3 Katie Carlos              12 SEA-MA               2:37.41    2:38.03   16  
       33.32  1:12.98  2:00.75  2:38.03                                    
  4 Jordyn Ricciotti          12 SEA-MA               2:40.56    2:38.80   15  
       33.92  1:14.98  2:02.18  2:38.80                                    
  5 Meghan Sharma             12 SVY-NJ               2:53.86    2:40.19   14  
       34.81  1:16.86  2:02.70  2:40.19                                    
  6 Marina Wang               12 UMLY-MA              2:45.47    2:42.10   13  
       34.52  1:15.22  2:06.38  2:42.10                                    
  7 Audrey Laganelli          12 UMLY-MA              2:50.43    2:43.68   12  
       34.80  1:17.43  2:07.42  2:43.68                                    
  8 Izzy Rossi                12 SEA-MA               2:51.66    2:45.98   11  
       35.60  1:18.25  2:07.74  2:45.98                                    
  9 Gabrielle Hughes          12 SVY-NJ               3:02.65    2:46.22    9  
       34.50  1:16.56  2:09.63  2:46.22                                    
 10 Sarah Fox                 12 UMLY-MA              2:48.87    2:46.47    6.5
       37.11  1:18.29  2:09.35  2:46.47                                    
 10 Alicia Albuquerque        12 JW-MA                2:24.74Y   2:46.47    6.5
       34.02  1:17.28  2:08.09  2:46.47                                    
 12 MeKhai Beyah              12 SAKA-MA              2:49.58    2:47.82    5  
       35.85  1:20.45  2:08.23  2:47.82                                    
 13 Jena Nowoswiat            11 UMLY-MA              3:00.76    2:48.32    4  
       36.68  1:21.47  2:11.43  2:48.32                                    
 14 Rhylee Cornell            12 SEA-MA               2:52.53    2:48.71    3  
       37.30  1:21.60  2:08.98  2:48.71                                    
 15 Heather O'Day             12 JW-MA                2:32.13Y   2:48.75    2  
       36.81  1:21.36  2:09.74  2:48.75                                    
 16 Casey Morgan              12 GPAC-MA              3:02.29    2:49.91    1  
       36.82  1:20.72  2:13.97  2:49.91                                    
 17 Campbell Willard          12 JW-MA                2:47.63    2:50.13  
       37.78  1:20.93  2:12.47  2:50.13                                    
 18 Ava Moyer                 12 JW-MA                2:52.65    2:52.08  
       37.97  1:21.51  2:13.05  2:52.08                                    
 19 Devyn Sargent             12 UMLY-MA              2:51.44    2:53.89  
       38.79  1:20.92  2:14.42  2:53.89                                    
 20 Kacie Gadzinski           12 GPAC-MA              2:56.68    2:54.82  
       37.97  1:22.60  2:16.55  2:54.82                                    
 21 Rachel Gallagher          11 JW-MA                2:58.46    2:55.24  
       35.67  1:24.88  2:15.01  2:55.24                                    
 22 Caroline Suko             12 CBST-MA              2:59.00    2:55.48  
       38.35  1:24.31  2:15.15  2:55.48                                    
 23 Chloe Lee                 11 SVY-NJ               2:57.92    2:55.61  
       39.53  1:23.80  2:16.26  2:55.61                                    
 24 Abby Stowe                12 SVY-NJ               2:54.37S   2:56.17  
       38.84  1:24.80  2:16.02  2:56.17                                    
 25 Julia Latham              11 SEA-MA               2:43.15Y   2:56.35  
       39.94  1:25.11  2:16.23  2:56.35                                    
 26 Molly Foltz               12 UMLY-MA              2:58.82    2:56.53  
       39.03  1:23.16  2:17.11  2:56.53                                    
 27 Noelle Dragan             12 JW-MA                2:33.56Y   2:56.82  
       38.03  1:23.93  2:17.54  2:56.82                                    
 28 Jillian Rhyshek           11 SAKA-MA              3:04.56    2:56.86  
       39.70  1:26.29  2:18.28  2:56.86                                    
 29 Helia Wang                12 SVY-NJ               2:38.48Y   2:57.32  
       40.22  1:26.03  2:16.39  2:57.32                                    
 30 Ali Cappola               11 SSC-MA               3:06.69    2:58.57  
       39.81  1:25.24  2:19.98  2:58.57                                    
 31 Karly Boles               11 GAAC-MA              3:05.25    3:00.46  
       39.09  1:25.27  2:20.96  3:00.46                                    
 32 Madison Gozdan            12 JW-MA                2:43.34Y   3:00.57  
       43.90  1:29.73  2:21.23  3:00.57                                    
 33 Alexandra Enriquez        12 SVY-NJ               2:45.35Y   3:01.77  
       40.89  1:30.60  2:21.61  3:01.77                                    
 34 Jade McCoy                12 MAR-MA               3:02.97S   3:02.45  
       38.71  1:25.44  2:21.71  3:02.45                                    
 35 Ellie Davis               11 JW-MA                2:42.63Y   3:02.60  
       39.42  1:27.59  2:21.34  3:02.60                                    
 36 Carina Costa              12 MAR-MA               2:44.73Y   3:02.65  
       46.37  1:32.17  2:22.10  3:02.65                                    
 37 Stephanie Renouf          12 JW-MA                2:34.50Y   3:02.70  
       38.92  1:26.21  2:21.03  3:02.70                                    
 38 Marisha Cautilli          12 GPAC-MA              3:04.21    3:02.93  
       38.32  1:27.95  2:23.79  3:02.93                                    
 39 Kyra Suleski              11 JW-MA                2:42.14Y   3:04.33  
       41.37  1:29.94  2:22.52  3:04.33                                    
 40 Abigail Lee               12 SVY-NJ               3:09.21    3:04.37  
       37.95  1:23.00  2:23.49  3:04.37                                    
 41 Sarah Freeman             11 GAAC-MA              2:42.63Y   3:04.88  
       41.23  1:27.42  2:26.38  3:04.88                                    
 42 Maggie Chen               12 SVY-NJ               2:43.54Y   3:05.22  
       43.76  1:30.80  2:24.45  3:05.22                                    
 43 Zoe Page                  11 CBST-MA              2:45.43Y   3:05.82  
       39.10  1:30.18  2:23.05  3:05.82                                    
 44 Megan Treglia             11 JW-MA                2:45.18Y   3:05.86  
       43.97  1:30.67  2:25.30  3:05.86                                    
 45 Annalies Eindhoven        12 SVY-NJ               3:08.62    3:06.17  
       39.70  1:30.35  2:24.39  3:06.17                                    
 46 Kerry O'Day               12 JW-MA                2:43.64Y   3:06.18  
       41.30  1:29.52  2:23.82  3:06.18                                    
 47 Maya Londo                12 NRG-MA               2:38.79Y   3:06.87  
       43.85  1:31.66  2:25.95  3:06.87                                    
 48 Katie Antonoff            12 SVY-NJ               2:46.60Y   3:09.05  
       42.16  1:30.36  2:27.25  3:09.05                                    
 49 Michelle Shi              12 JW-MA                2:43.75Y   3:12.50  
       41.21  1:28.10  2:26.02  3:12.50                                    
 50 Katelyn Wang              12 SVY-NJ               3:11.44    3:14.62  
       43.29  1:32.76  2:34.08  3:14.62                                    
 51 Gillian Roethke           11 SVY-NJ               3:11.21    3:15.86  
       44.64  1:32.32  2:31.65  3:15.86                                    
 52 Jordan Seidman            11 GAAC-MA              2:47.41Y   3:18.92  
       44.60  1:38.68  2:37.18  3:18.92                                    
 53 Reese Hetzer              11 GPAC-MA              3:11.13    3:19.02  
       48.73  1:39.62  2:36.76  3:19.02                                    
 
Event 142  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landon D'Ariano           12 UN-GA-MA             2:33.31    2:29.21   20  
       33.51  1:10.70  1:54.75  2:29.21                                    
  2 Andy Zhou                 12 GAAC-MA              2:43.08    2:32.42   17  
       32.16  1:10.51  1:57.48  2:32.42                                    
  3 Henry McFadden            12 JW-MA                2:58.89    2:36.48   16  
       34.00  1:13.81  2:01.51  2:36.48                                    
  4 JD Moyer                  12 JW-MA                2:43.73    2:39.18   15  
       32.01  1:13.66  2:03.48  2:39.18                                    
  5 Jake Wang                 12 SSC-MA               2:57.67    2:39.25   14  
       34.41  1:16.02  2:02.76  2:39.25                                    
  6 Daniel Lash               12 SSC-MA               2:40.50    2:40.27   13  
       33.57  1:18.21  2:04.15  2:40.27                                    
  7 Brock Whitaker            12 SSC-MA               2:46.69    2:40.29   12  
       35.45  1:17.72  2:05.36  2:40.29                                    
  8 Anthony Mortellite        12 JW-MA                2:45.49    2:41.42   11  
       36.08  1:18.03  2:04.70  2:41.42                                    
  9 Owen Gagner               12 JW-MA                2:29.33Y   2:46.65    9  
       35.24  1:20.62  2:11.66  2:46.65                                    
 10 Marcus Papanikolaou       11 CBST-MA              2:52.41    2:46.93    7  
       34.35  1:17.29  2:09.44  2:46.93                                    
 11 Aaron Stevens             11 WEST-MA              2:48.65    2:48.40    6  
       35.40  1:23.93  2:11.72  2:48.40                                    
 12 Jake Battagliese          12 SVY-NJ               3:03.79    2:48.84    5  
       36.12  1:20.18  2:13.42  2:48.84                                    
 13 Dylan Dewitt              12 SEA-MA               2:53.38    2:49.44    4  
       37.61  1:20.10  2:14.17  2:49.44                                    
 14 Alex Kim                  12 SVY-NJ               2:58.68    2:50.22    3  
       36.91  1:22.26  2:12.60  2:50.22                                    
 15 Jack Behm                 11 JW-MA                2:57.47    2:50.26    2  
       39.80  1:22.84  2:11.86  2:50.26                                    
 16 Lewis Esterly             11 SAC-AZ               2:51.28    2:50.93    1  
       36.90  1:20.16  2:14.77  2:50.93                                    
 17 Rich Scholer              12 CBST-MA              2:56.19    2:51.10  
       38.97  1:24.87  2:12.28  2:51.10                                    
 18 Mason Pan                 11 SVY-NJ               3:01.30    2:51.46  
       40.61  1:24.10  2:13.74  2:51.46                                    
 19 Liam Broderick            12 JW-MA                2:29.03Y   2:51.62  
       35.62  1:20.31  2:14.55  2:51.62                                    
 20 Jalen Stewart             11 UN1-MA               2:50.15    2:52.32  
       35.59  1:22.53  2:15.16  2:52.32                                    
 21 Will Pestrichelli         12 SVY-NJ               2:55.15    2:52.85  
       35.82  1:20.69  2:15.85  2:52.85                                    
 22 Andrew Neuman             12 SEA-MA               2:55.99    2:53.05  
       39.86  1:24.19  2:13.96  2:53.05                                    
 23 Derek Fung                12 UMLY-MA              3:07.33    2:54.79  
       38.61  1:26.18  2:13.27  2:54.79                                    
 24 Patrick Schaffling        12 NRG-MA               3:04.85    2:56.55  
       38.06  1:22.65  2:15.95  2:56.55                                    
 25 Joshua Kim                11 JW-MA                2:37.12Y   2:56.87  
       38.71  1:24.62  2:15.57  2:56.87                                    
 26 Sebastian Dec             12 CBST-MA              3:03.48    2:58.58  
              1:26.04  2:19.33  2:58.58                                    
 27 Max Smilevski             11 SEA-MA               3:03.17    3:00.18  
       39.27  1:25.93  2:18.48  3:00.18                                    
 28 Max Chen                  11 SVY-NJ               3:07.88    3:01.47  
       43.31  1:31.50  2:22.93  3:01.47                                    
 29 Ren Lynch                 12 WEST-MA              2:41.48Y   3:02.05  
       40.55  1:30.30  2:23.56  3:02.05                                    
 30 Hayden Mallory            11 UN-CB-MA             3:06.71    3:03.24  
       36.67  1:24.66  2:23.81  3:03.24                                    
 31 Laurent Banville          12 SVY-NJ               3:06.56    3:03.63  
       41.74  1:30.09  2:22.74  3:03.63                                    
 32 Brady Scott               11 CBST-MA              3:03.77    3:04.19  
       38.45  1:23.84  2:24.96  3:04.19                                    
 33 Rahim Tariq               12 SVY-NJ               3:07.67    3:04.32  
       39.15  1:27.17  2:23.87  3:04.32                                    
 34 Logan Chen                12 SVY-NJ               2:40.81Y   3:07.05  
       41.03  1:28.40  2:25.64  3:07.05                                    
 35 Siddhant Parvatrao        12 SVY-NJ               3:08.67    3:09.09  
       42.84  1:28.27  2:27.73  3:09.09                                    
 36 Frank Ksiazek             12 SVY-NJ               3:07.82    3:10.97  
       49.90  1:38.21  2:30.70  3:10.97                                    
 37 Viraj Misra               11 SVY-NJ               3:09.08    3:24.46  
       48.63  1:40.95  2:39.72  3:24.46                                    
 -- Niles Commodore           11 WEST-MA              2:37.99Y       DNF  
 
Event 143  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Kolessar          10 SSC-MA                 43.96      42.02   20  
  2 Scarlett McGlinchey       10 GPAC-MA                43.04      42.16   17  
  3 Reilly Dolan              10 UMLY-MA                46.46      42.49   16  
  4 Kirra Fenton              10 SEA-MA                 49.34      45.89   15  
  5 Lilliana Keim             10 SEA-MA                 46.30      46.02   14  
  6 Erin Cortes               10 JW-MA                  50.27      47.67   13  
  7 Aubrey Davidson            9 UN-SE-MA               53.86      48.70   12  
  8 Gabby Serafin             10 WEST-MA                43.46Y     50.40   11  
  9 Alyssa Napier             10 WEST-MA                51.05      50.52    9  
 10 Thea Ong                   9 JW-MA                  50.56      50.82    7  
 11 Chanelle Briscoe           9 GPAC-MA                45.97Y     51.12    6  
 12 Alexandra Sobczak         10 JW-MA                  45.59Y     51.18    5  
 13 Ella Kohm                  9 GAAC-MA                46.84      52.14    4  
 14 Chloe Jung                10 CBST-MA                53.45      54.57    3  
 15 Alyce Lehman              10 JW-MA                  43.82Y     55.78    2  
 
Event 144  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Nowoswiat           10 UMLY-MA                44.80      43.02   20  
  2 Ben Stanker               10 GPAC-MA                46.48      43.08   17  
  3 Peter Moon                10 JW-MA                  40.07Y     45.06   16  
  4 Georgie Willard            9 JW-MA                  52.37      46.74   15  
  5 Brian Falk                10 SEA-MA                 50.09      47.59   14  
  6 Keenan Neuman              9 SEA-MA                 48.79      47.90   13  
  7 Adam Schreiner            10 SEA-MA                 50.57      48.14   12  
  8 Timothy Hong              10 CBST-MA                50.26      49.91   11  
  9 Matthew Enriquez           9 SVY-NJ                 44.06Y     50.31    9  
 10 Aerick Mallari            10 SEA-MA                 51.12      50.78    7  
 11 Shunji Watanabe           10 UMLY-MA                45.91Y     50.86    6  
 12 Johnny Hughes             10 SEA-MA                 45.29Y     50.94    5  
 13 Noah Burnell               9 WEST-MA                53.04      51.01    4  
 14 Aarnav Shah               10 SVY-NJ                 52.57      51.91    3  
 15 Suhas Devineni            10 SVY-NJ                 52.40      52.78    2  
 16 Ahan Thukral               9 SVY-NJ                 52.73      54.59    1  
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MeKhai Beyah              12 SAKA-MA                37.97      36.46   20  
  2 Elle McDonough            12 SEA-MA                 36.22      37.51   17  
  3 Rhylee Cornell            12 SEA-MA                 40.67      39.58   16  
  4 Allison McMurray          12 GPAC-MA                41.80      39.69   15  
  5 Izzy Rossi                12 SEA-MA                 43.90      40.51   14  
  6 Jewel Mallari             11 SEA-MA                 42.28      40.79   13  
  7 Heather O'Day             12 JW-MA                  36.05Y     41.42   12  
  8 Alexandra Enriquez        12 SVY-NJ                 41.61      41.45   11  
  9 Caroline Suko             12 CBST-MA                42.40      41.54    9  
 10 Maggie Chen               12 SVY-NJ                 39.87Y     41.79    7  
 11 Emma Dimter               12 JW-MA                  42.26      41.89    6  
 12 Kyra Suleski              11 JW-MA                  38.21Y     41.92    5  
 13 Zoe Page                  11 CBST-MA                44.89      41.96    4  
 14 Jena Nowoswiat            11 UMLY-MA                38.86Y     42.02    3  
 15 Noelle Dragan             12 JW-MA                  37.92Y     42.11    2  
 16 Madison Gozdan            12 JW-MA                  39.35Y     42.39    1  
 17 Alicia Albuquerque        12 JW-MA                  36.48Y     42.62  
 18 Victoria Mitchell         12 SSC-MA                 39.72Y     43.31  
 18 Jade McCoy                12 MAR-MA                 45.17      43.31  
 20 Carina Costa              12 MAR-MA                 44.19      43.62  
 21 Gemma Undercofler         12 UMLY-MA                37.95Y     43.85  
 22 Kerry O'Day               12 JW-MA                  39.07Y     44.52  
 23 Ainsley Holman            12 WEST-MA                38.90Y     44.54  
 24 Katie Antonoff            12 SVY-NJ                 39.69Y     44.97  
 25 Lana Davidson             12 UN-SE-MA               39.93Y     45.05  
 26 Emily Andryca             12 WAVE-MA                45.49      45.25  
 27 Megan Treglia             11 JW-MA                  39.27Y     45.54  
 
Event 146  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Mortellite        12 JW-MA                  38.63      36.73   20  
  2 Brock Whitaker            12 SSC-MA                 38.28      37.96   17  
  3 Aaron Stevens             11 WEST-MA                40.02      38.14   16  
  4 Charles Derivaux          12 JW-MA                  41.26      38.51   15  
  5 Daniel Lash               12 SSC-MA                 34.31Y     38.69   14  
  6 Mason Bushay              12 SEA-MA                 44.02      39.01   13  
  7 Derek Fung                12 UMLY-MA                42.30      40.11   12  
  8 Seth Glonek               12 MAR-MA                 43.09      40.67   11  
  9 Marcus Papanikolaou       11 CBST-MA                42.77      40.83    9  
 10 Andrew Neuman             12 SEA-MA                 43.34      41.29    7  
 11 Niles Commodore           11 WEST-MA                42.54      41.85    6  
 12 Frank Ksiazek             12 SVY-NJ                 43.62      41.92    5  
 13 Joshua Kim                11 JW-MA                  38.15Y     42.55    4  
 14 Sebastian Dec             12 CBST-MA                44.47      43.14    3  
 15 Ren Lynch                 12 WEST-MA                38.16Y     43.26    2  
 16 Matt Stanker              12 GPAC-MA                38.03Y     43.65    1  
 17 Max Chen                  11 SVY-NJ                 44.82      43.81  
 18 Nick Smith                12 WAVE-MA                45.39      44.03  
 19 Colin Raue                11 JW-MA                  39.56Y     45.70  
 20 Viraj Misra               11 SVY-NJ                 45.30      47.32  
 
Event 147  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Williams         10 SAKA-MA              1:10.43    1:10.14   20  
       34.04  1:10.14                                                      
  2 Abby Kern                 10 GPAC-MA              1:17.84    1:12.50   17  
       34.73  1:12.50                                                      
  3 Kylie McMurray            10 GPAC-MA              1:14.55    1:12.71   16  
       34.23  1:12.71                                                      
  4 Gabby Serafin             10 WEST-MA              1:17.54    1:14.34   15  
       36.00  1:14.34                                                      
  5 Scarlett McGlinchey       10 GPAC-MA              1:15.94    1:14.75   14  
       35.49  1:14.75                                                      
  6 Maddie Fox                10 UMLY-MA              1:23.10    1:14.97   13  
       36.88  1:14.97                                                      
  7 Reilly Dolan              10 UMLY-MA              1:20.57    1:15.55   12  
       36.94  1:15.55                                                      
  8 Lilliana Keim             10 SEA-MA               1:17.32    1:18.34   11  
       36.65  1:18.34                                                      
  9 Alyssa Napier             10 WEST-MA              1:20.12    1:19.05    9  
       38.05  1:19.05                                                      
 10 Kirra Fenton              10 SEA-MA               1:26.10    1:20.98    7  
       39.17  1:20.98                                                      
 11 Alyce Lehman              10 JW-MA                1:10.05Y   1:20.99    6  
       39.60  1:20.99                                                      
 12 Erin Cortes               10 JW-MA                1:27.39    1:21.01    5  
       37.68  1:21.01                                                      
 13 Melinda Xu                10 SVY-NJ               1:16.45Y   1:23.16    4  
       39.60  1:23.16                                                      
 14 TingTing Luo               9 SVY-NJ               1:16.36Y   1:24.52    3  
       39.91  1:24.52                                                      
 15 Trina Grawl                9 SEA-MA               1:30.66    1:25.58    2  
       41.76  1:25.58                                                      
 16 Trinity Smith             10 SAKA-MA              1:21.02    1:25.74    1  
       39.61  1:25.74                                                      
 17 Megan Li                  10 SVY-NJ               1:28.80    1:26.42  
       41.91  1:26.42                                                      
 18 Nina Cosello               9 JW-MA                1:18.15Y   1:26.87  
       41.20  1:26.87                                                      
 19 Ava Broderick             10 JW-MA                1:29.45    1:27.42  
       41.56  1:27.42                                                      
 20 Chloe Jung                10 CBST-MA              1:26.86    1:27.67  
       41.12  1:27.67                                                      
 21 Thea Ong                   9 JW-MA                1:19.69Y   1:28.69  
       42.35  1:28.69                                                      
 22 Aubrey Davidson            9 UN-SE-MA             1:16.85Y   1:28.80  
       41.36  1:28.80                                                      
 23 Ella Kohm                  9 GAAC-MA              1:19.85    1:28.83  
       42.26  1:28.83                                                      
 24 Jillian Boyle              9 CBST-MA              1:31.26    1:29.52  
 25 Alexandra Sobczak         10 JW-MA                1:15.49Y   1:31.62  
       42.32  1:31.62                                                      
 
Event 148  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jerry Wang                10 SSC-MA               1:12.62    1:12.96   20  
       34.67  1:12.96                                                      
  2 Jack Riegel                9 UN-CB-MA             1:23.86    1:19.89   16.5
       38.32  1:19.89                                                      
  2 Ben Stanker               10 GPAC-MA              1:24.07    1:19.89   16.5
       37.92  1:19.89                                                      
  4 Nicholas Sleptsov         10 PCAC-MA              1:11.62Y   1:20.06   15  
       38.41  1:20.06                                                      
  5 Timothy Hong              10 CBST-MA              1:21.23    1:20.80   14  
       39.00  1:20.80                                                      
  6 Judah Baraka               9 GPAC-MA              1:25.89    1:20.95   13  
       38.28  1:20.95                                                      
  7 Andrew Pozza              10 SEA-MA               1:24.25    1:21.08   12  
       37.47  1:21.08                                                      
  8 Arihan Maitra             10 SVY-NJ               1:16.01Y   1:21.72   11  
       39.28  1:21.72                                                      
  9 Benjamin Nguyen           10 GPAC-MA              1:18.78Y   1:22.15    9  
       38.71  1:22.15                                                      
 10 Shunji Watanabe           10 UMLY-MA              1:16.87Y   1:23.67    7  
       39.34  1:23.67                                                      
 11 Aarnav Shah               10 SVY-NJ               1:22.74    1:24.41    6  
       39.32  1:24.41                                                      
 12 Denis Motuzenko           10 UN-CB-MA             1:25.38    1:24.63    5  
       39.49  1:24.63                                                      
 13 Noah Burnell               9 WEST-MA              1:25.90    1:24.91    4  
       42.26  1:24.91                                                      
 14 Johnny Hughes             10 SEA-MA               1:16.64Y   1:29.34    3  
       40.89  1:29.34                                                      
 15 Marcus Rasmussen           9 GAAC-MA              1:17.54Y   1:29.38    2  
       42.46  1:29.38                                                      
 16 Ahan Thukral               9 SVY-NJ               1:30.11    1:30.61    1  
       42.22  1:30.61                                                      
 17 Suhas Devineni            10 SVY-NJ               1:30.12    1:30.72  
       42.99  1:30.72                                                      
 18 Christopher Pozza         10 SEA-MA               1:30.01    1:32.05  
       42.71  1:32.05                                                      
 19 Adam Schreiner            10 SEA-MA               1:29.57    1:33.58  
       43.91  1:33.58                                                      
 
Event 149  Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Kolessar          10 SSC-MA               5:14.66    5:10.72   20  
       35.89  1:16.06  1:55.66  2:35.33  3:14.96  3:55.05  4:34.37  5:10.72
  2 Kylie McMurray            10 GPAC-MA              6:01.76    5:41.61   17  
       37.92  1:21.62  2:05.01  2:48.71  3:31.80  4:16.26  5:00.33  5:41.61
  3 Abby Kern                 10 GPAC-MA              5:42.44    5:42.55   16  
       37.43  1:21.49  2:05.48  2:49.66  3:33.54  4:18.15  5:00.46  5:42.55
  4 Alyssa Napier             10 WEST-MA              6:28.13    6:15.78   15  
       40.79  1:26.64  2:14.88  3:04.38  3:53.53  4:43.92  5:33.16  6:15.78
 
Event 149  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordyn Ricciotti          12 SEA-MA               4:56.65    4:55.80   20  
       32.93  1:09.29  1:46.47  2:24.32  3:02.46  3:40.81  4:18.59  4:55.80
  2 Meghan Sharma             12 SVY-NJ               5:14.47    4:56.76   17  
       33.50  1:10.67  1:48.98  2:27.45  3:06.54  3:44.68  4:21.99  4:56.76
  3 Marina Wang               12 UMLY-MA              5:00.58    4:57.57   16  
       33.44  1:11.21  1:48.90  2:27.25  3:05.51  3:44.61  4:22.62  4:57.57
  4 Sammy Yerkes              12 JW-MA                5:11.41    5:03.38   15  
       33.68  1:11.35  1:49.79  2:28.98  3:07.65  3:47.03  4:25.57  5:03.38
  5 Audrey Laganelli          12 UMLY-MA              5:20.25    5:06.02   14  
       32.51  1:11.57  1:51.69  2:31.66  3:10.43  3:50.66  4:27.68  5:06.02
  6 Gabrielle Hughes          12 SVY-NJ               5:25.60    5:08.86   13  
       34.42  1:12.44  1:52.13  2:31.49  3:11.23  3:51.13  4:31.21  5:08.86
  7 Allison McMurray          12 GPAC-MA              5:13.05    5:09.25   12  
       34.62  1:14.19  1:53.81  2:34.03  3:12.96  3:52.04  4:31.39  5:09.25
  8 Isabela Valle             12 GPAC-MA              5:19.84    5:10.24   11  
       35.70  1:15.15  1:53.96  2:33.72  3:12.94  3:52.78  4:32.30  5:10.24
  9 Kacie Gadzinski           12 GPAC-MA              5:21.93    5:11.87    9  
       33.26  1:11.38  1:51.57  2:31.74  3:11.79  3:52.28  4:32.73  5:11.87
 10 Gemma Undercofler         12 UMLY-MA              5:18.79    5:11.90    7  
       34.53  1:12.97  1:53.11  2:32.83  3:13.96  3:54.20  4:35.63  5:11.90
 11 Sarah Fox                 12 UMLY-MA              5:51.39    5:13.99    6  
       33.80  1:13.42  1:53.73  2:34.64  3:15.51  3:56.36  4:36.21  5:13.99
 12 Katie Pestrichelli        12 SVY-NJ               5:26.57    5:15.91    5  
       36.48  1:16.34  1:56.79  2:37.27  3:17.70  3:58.06  4:37.56  5:15.91
 13 Sydney Moore              12 SEA-MA               5:21.69    5:15.99    4  
       33.95  1:13.13  1:53.86  2:34.60  3:14.51  3:55.67  4:35.75  5:15.99
 14 Elle McDonough            12 SEA-MA               5:43.23    5:16.52    3  
       34.55  1:13.11  1:53.18  2:34.04  3:15.36  3:56.52  4:37.33  5:16.52
 15 Campbell Willard          12 JW-MA                5:38.77    5:18.42    2  
       34.45  1:15.19  1:57.08  2:38.69  3:19.47  3:59.53  4:39.80  5:18.42
 16 Lana Davidson             12 UN-SE-MA             5:53.24    5:20.29    1  
       35.63  1:15.97  1:57.83  2:39.59  3:20.70  4:01.38  4:41.52  5:20.29
 17 Sarah Freeman             11 GAAC-MA              5:40.63    5:21.56  
       35.75  1:15.99  1:58.09  2:39.38  3:20.86  4:02.33  4:43.34  5:21.56
 18 Marisha Cautilli          12 GPAC-MA              5:23.30    5:21.76  
       34.91  1:14.38  1:55.12  2:36.56  3:17.70  3:59.48  4:41.35  5:21.76
 19 Ali Cappola               11 SSC-MA               5:31.95    5:22.71  
       36.80  1:18.67  2:00.01  2:41.91  3:23.56  4:03.52  4:44.35  5:22.71
 20 Victoria Mitchell         12 SSC-MA               5:33.03    5:23.30  
       36.94  1:18.30  1:59.99  2:42.03  3:23.54  4:02.89  4:45.16  5:23.30
 21 Rachel Gallagher          11 JW-MA                5:37.85    5:25.73  
       35.07  1:16.06  1:58.03  2:39.06  3:21.24  4:03.36  4:45.06  5:25.73
 22 MeKhai Beyah              12 SAKA-MA              5:34.86    5:26.58  
       37.07  1:18.75  2:00.04  2:42.03  3:23.87  4:05.29  4:46.63  5:26.58
 23 Maya Londo                12 NRG-MA               5:56.39Y   5:27.78  
       36.93  1:18.26  2:00.07  2:42.69  3:24.86  4:06.84  4:48.42  5:27.78
 24 Molly Foltz               12 UMLY-MA              5:34.66    5:29.30  
       37.79  1:18.64  2:00.19  2:42.43  3:25.28  4:07.65  4:49.15  5:29.30
 25 Chloe Lee                 11 SVY-NJ               5:31.25    5:32.69  
       37.50  1:19.57  2:02.00  2:45.16  3:28.18  4:11.05  4:52.73  5:32.69
 26 Abby Stowe                12 SVY-NJ               6:31.85Y   5:33.49  
       37.51  1:20.06  2:02.88  2:45.77  3:28.64  4:11.63  4:52.88  5:33.49
 27 Helia Wang                12 SVY-NJ               6:23.14Y   5:34.85  
       37.99  1:19.86  2:02.72  2:46.09  3:28.58  4:11.49  4:53.78  5:34.85
 28 Devyn Sargent             12 UMLY-MA              5:46.36    5:35.10  
       35.76  1:17.45  2:00.22  2:43.88  3:27.40  4:11.51  4:54.32  5:35.10
 29 Meera Sholevar            12 JW-MA                5:42.96    5:37.34  
       35.41  1:17.40  2:01.51  2:45.55  3:30.44  4:15.46  4:59.97  5:37.34
 30 Reese Hetzer              11 GPAC-MA              5:47.87    5:41.16  
       38.43  1:22.29  2:06.84  2:50.31  3:35.32  4:18.44  5:01.34  5:41.16
 31 Annalies Eindhoven        12 SVY-NJ               6:14.13Y   5:42.59  
       38.21  1:20.12  2:04.57  2:48.82  3:33.24  4:17.73  5:02.65  5:42.59
 32 Alexandra Enriquez        12 SVY-NJ               6:18.83Y   5:43.38  
       39.50  1:23.38  2:07.19  2:51.31  3:34.72  4:19.22  5:02.17  5:43.38
 33 Ainsley Holman            12 WEST-MA              5:53.95    5:45.73  
       37.85  1:21.76  2:06.14  2:51.66  3:36.36  4:21.17  5:04.01  5:45.73
 34 Safiyah Muhammad          11 SAKA-MA              5:46.27    5:47.36  
       37.57  1:21.07  2:05.66  2:50.69  3:36.12  4:20.62  5:05.23  5:47.36
 35 Ellie Davis               11 JW-MA                6:21.50Y   5:49.74  
       39.72  1:23.68  2:07.62  2:52.30  3:36.36  4:22.26  5:07.49  5:49.74
 36 Jordan Seidman            11 GAAC-MA              6:14.11Y   5:52.49  
       39.14  1:22.69  2:07.36  2:52.53  3:38.05  4:23.79  5:09.61  5:52.49
 37 Abigail Lee               12 SVY-NJ               6:25.16Y   5:53.81  
       37.71  1:21.01  2:05.57  2:50.82  3:37.00  4:23.40  5:10.06  5:53.81
 38 Katie Antonoff            12 SVY-NJ               6:13.12Y   5:55.41  
       41.73  1:26.15  2:12.58  2:56.94  3:43.10  4:27.64  5:12.79  5:55.41
 
Event 150  Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Kim                  10 SVY-NJ               5:55.69Y   5:28.66   20  
       36.13  1:17.30  1:59.25  2:41.05  3:23.19  4:06.02  4:48.04  5:28.66
  2 Jacob Nowoswiat           10 UMLY-MA              6:12.73    5:29.07   17  
       36.37  1:17.83  1:59.43  2:42.27  3:25.23  4:08.46  4:50.66  5:29.07
  3 Jerry Wang                10 SSC-MA               5:40.64    5:39.19   16  
       36.02  1:18.60  2:02.01  2:46.17  3:30.55  4:13.87  4:58.98  5:39.19
  4 Brian Falk                10 SEA-MA               5:55.26    5:47.77   15  
       38.58  1:22.19  2:06.52  2:50.28  3:34.39  4:19.84  5:04.83  5:47.77
  5 Rehman Tariq              10 SVY-NJ               6:46.75Y   5:48.69   14  
       37.88  1:21.05  2:06.16  2:50.72  3:34.99  4:19.41  5:04.83  5:48.69
  6 Alex Savov                10 SEA-MA               6:02.55    6:04.16   13  
       38.33  1:23.88  2:09.83  2:56.58  3:44.94  4:32.45  5:18.96  6:04.16
 
Event 150  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry McFadden            12 JW-MA                4:47.68    4:36.93   20  
       31.04  1:05.59  1:41.21  2:17.20  2:53.07  3:29.80  4:04.56  4:36.93
  2 Landon D'Ariano           12 UN-GA-MA             4:51.24    4:37.65   17  
       31.99  1:07.25  1:43.09  2:18.95  2:55.04  3:31.00  4:05.34  4:37.65
  3 Andy Zhou                 12 GAAC-MA              5:04.60    4:40.65   16  
                13.45    31.51  1:06.16  1:42.82  2:19.88  2:56.72  4:40.65
  4 Anthony Mortellite        12 JW-MA                5:03.55    4:55.13   15  
       32.28  1:09.74  1:47.51  2:25.65  3:03.33  3:41.28  4:19.28  4:55.13
  5 Owen Gagner               12 JW-MA                5:27.21Y   4:58.88   14  
       33.20  1:11.20  1:49.10  2:26.81  3:04.99  3:42.88  4:21.15  4:58.88
  6 Charles Derivaux          12 JW-MA                5:20.95    4:59.77   13  
       33.86  1:11.36  1:49.39  2:28.06  3:06.71  3:45.08  4:22.81  4:59.77
  7 Jalen Stewart             11 UN1-MA               5:11.00    5:00.67   12  
       33.86  1:11.43  1:49.64  2:28.32  3:07.49  3:46.22  4:24.58  5:00.67
  8 Dylan Dewitt              12 SEA-MA               5:04.59    5:01.08   11  
       32.93  1:10.21  1:48.39  2:27.30  3:05.15  3:44.28  4:22.97  5:01.08
  9 JD Moyer                  12 JW-MA                5:10.24    5:03.37    9  
       33.24  1:10.97  1:49.52  2:28.15  3:07.00  3:46.41  4:24.69  5:03.37
 10 Will Pestrichelli         12 SVY-NJ               5:06.19    5:06.84    7  
              5:52.03    33.60  1:10.88  1:49.98  2:28.85  3:08.35  5:06.84
 11 Jake Battagliese          12 SVY-NJ               5:23.63    5:08.06    6  
       34.48  1:13.87  1:53.28  2:33.32  3:12.93  3:53.24  4:32.60  5:08.06
 12 Lewis Esterly             11 SAC-AZ               5:12.15    5:08.55    5  
       33.37  1:12.14  1:51.52  2:31.50  3:10.91  3:51.27  4:30.69  5:08.55
 13 Mason Pan                 11 SVY-NJ               5:08.32    5:10.34    4  
       34.30  1:12.34  1:51.94  2:31.28  3:12.30  3:51.71  4:32.08  5:10.34
 14 Jack Behm                 11 JW-MA                5:29.16    5:16.90    3  
       34.56  1:13.42  1:53.43  2:33.50  3:13.90  3:55.05  4:36.19  5:16.90
 15 Rich Scholer              12 CBST-MA              6:10.10Y   5:22.30    2  
       36.18  1:18.03  1:59.54  2:42.71  3:23.30  4:04.52  4:43.98  5:22.30
 16 Patrick Schaffling        12 NRG-MA               6:03.26Y   5:22.81    1  
       34.90  1:13.51  1:54.57  2:36.39  3:18.13  4:01.19  4:43.05  5:22.81
 17 Andrew Neuman             12 SEA-MA               6:07.19Y   5:25.94  
       36.10  1:17.42  1:59.32  2:41.90  3:23.06  4:03.08  4:46.25  5:25.94
 18 Aidan Schnapf             12 CBST-MA              5:40.35    5:27.55  
       35.48  1:14.86  1:55.99  2:37.53  3:19.80  4:02.79  4:45.70  5:27.55
 19 Max Smilevski             11 SEA-MA               5:29.21    5:28.74  
       35.77  1:15.94  1:58.05  2:39.73  3:22.41  4:04.53  4:46.87  5:28.74
 20 Alex Kim                  12 SVY-NJ               5:25.56    5:28.78  
       34.94  1:15.16  1:58.22  2:40.45  3:23.21  4:06.01  4:49.77  5:28.78
 21 Ren Lynch                 12 WEST-MA              6:18.37Y   5:32.54  
       36.80  1:19.28  2:01.01  2:44.53  3:27.84  4:11.41  4:53.09  5:32.54
 22 Logan Chen                12 SVY-NJ               6:27.15Y   5:37.90  
       38.67  1:22.36  2:06.63  2:49.23  3:33.02  4:15.81  4:58.19  5:37.90
 23 Matt Stanker              12 GPAC-MA              6:03.88Y   5:40.87  
       37.25  1:19.84  2:03.74  2:46.22  3:30.06  4:14.11  4:58.54  5:40.87
 24 Luke Burnell              11 WEST-MA              6:25.57Y   5:43.35  
       38.08  1:22.48  2:07.38  2:52.21  3:35.80  4:19.90  5:03.16  5:43.35
 25 Siddhant Parvatrao        12 SVY-NJ               6:14.70Y   5:47.53  
       37.98  1:21.96  2:07.44  2:52.01  3:37.43  4:22.62  5:05.71  5:47.53
 26 Rahim Tariq               12 SVY-NJ               6:23.12Y   5:48.40  
       38.88  1:23.66  2:08.11  2:52.53  3:37.40  4:22.23  5:07.01  5:48.40
 27 Laurent Banville          12 SVY-NJ               6:20.93Y   6:00.92  
       40.38  1:25.68  2:12.37  2:58.48  3:46.08  4:31.89  5:18.30  6:00.92