Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/4/2018 03:36 PM
                            LANY Summer Storm 2018                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Emily              19 Unat                 4:58.12    5:10.05  
       32.00  1:09.33  1:50.53  2:31.81  3:13.61  3:56.47  4:33.86  5:10.05
  2 Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC                      NT    5:27.83  
     1:08.70  2:33.72  4:09.53  5:27.83                                    
  3 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC                 5:56.08    5:33.74  
       35.48  1:16.67  2:00.71  2:43.77  3:29.58  4:17.05  4:56.41  5:33.74
  4 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA                  5:40.89    5:35.04  
       33.21  1:12.51  1:54.58  2:35.51  3:27.42  4:19.62  4:57.92  5:35.04
  5 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          14 BYNS                 5:48.43    5:41.65  
       34.47  1:16.06  1:58.82  2:41.68  3:34.32  4:27.30  5:05.30  5:41.65
  6 Kapp, Christine           14 York Y               5:44.01    5:42.15  
       37.16  1:19.75  2:02.62  2:45.13  3:35.71  4:27.22  5:05.67  5:42.15
  7 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC                 5:42.87    5:42.98  
       34.99  1:15.45  2:01.35  2:47.52  3:35.28  4:25.06  5:04.76  5:42.98
  8 Ladd, Madeline            15 CAA                  5:47.37    5:43.24  
       36.08  1:19.17  2:00.66  2:42.45  3:34.18  4:25.24  5:03.88  5:43.24
  9 Vorobyeva, Arina          11 UDAC                 5:52.55    5:51.08  
       37.69  1:22.08  2:06.27  2:50.01  3:42.53  4:34.47  5:13.06  5:51.08
 10 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA                  5:39.65    5:51.79  
       35.30  1:15.42  2:02.88  2:48.79  3:38.66  4:29.88  5:11.39  5:51.79
 11 Reed, Emma                16 EPAC                 5:56.00    5:58.69  
       37.69  1:23.05  2:08.01  2:53.00  3:46.27  4:39.37  5:58.69         
 12 Behling, Clara            12 FCA                       NT    6:01.34  
     1:22.29  2:59.26  4:40.24  6:01.34                                    
 13 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 6:49.22    6:01.42  
       36.12  1:19.57  2:04.92  2:51.03  3:44.84  4:38.50  5:20.94  6:01.42
 14 English, Chloe            12 FCA                  6:36.53    6:03.79  
       38.31  1:24.94  2:11.60  2:57.02  3:51.78  4:46.18  5:25.55  6:03.79
 15 Crew, Ellie               13 TOPS                 6:07.91    6:05.27  
       38.51  1:24.95  2:13.48  3:01.54  3:52.41  4:44.46  5:25.59  6:05.27
 16 Raser, Emma               12 NPAC                 5:56.29    6:06.73  
       36.74  1:24.76  2:13.14  2:58.62  3:50.40  4:44.73  5:26.07  6:06.73
 17 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                      NT    6:15.92  
     1:26.33  3:01.53  4:48.34  6:15.92                                    
 18 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA                 6:42.02    6:49.72  
       39.94  1:31.29  2:26.92  3:22.44  4:19.56  5:17.06  6:04.69  6:49.72
 -- Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                      NT         DQ  
       40.24  1:32.09  2:19.27  3:07.22  4:04.08  5:01.37  5:44.02       DQ
 -- Havice, Julia             12 York Y                    NT         DQ  
     1:17.12  2:45.86  4:35.51       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Sean             16 NPAC                 4:48.03    4:44.57  
       28.63  1:02.22  1:39.71  2:15.99  2:56.60  3:37.51  4:11.92  4:44.57
  2 Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC                      NT    4:56.53  
       31.69  1:08.89  1:47.87  2:26.75  3:08.92  3:52.35  4:25.73  4:56.53
  3 Hong, Joseph              15 CBST                 4:50.80    4:58.75  
       29.91  1:06.52  1:45.62  2:24.34  3:06.48  3:49.58  4:24.64  4:58.75
  4 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC                 5:10.56    5:01.04  
       31.65  1:10.52  1:49.70  2:28.37  3:10.44  3:53.09  4:27.75  5:01.04
  5 Degodny, Eric             16 NPAC                 4:48.59    5:01.55  
       29.94  1:05.18  1:45.77  2:26.48  3:09.08  3:51.62  4:27.46  5:01.55
  6 Curran, Donovan           17 UN!                       NT    5:02.95  
       30.59  1:05.98  1:44.92  2:24.06  3:08.38  3:52.75  4:27.81  5:02.95
  7 Corrigan, Jayden          17 FSSC                 5:04.81    5:05.17  
       32.13  1:11.24  1:51.21  2:30.19  3:11.89  3:55.53  4:30.74  5:05.17
  8 Khayt, Tom                17 CBST                 4:56.64    5:10.49  
       31.04  1:07.40  1:49.11  2:28.02  3:12.51  3:58.41  4:34.51  5:10.49
  9 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC                 5:35.23    5:14.28  
       31.47  1:08.46  1:49.18  2:29.28  3:14.25  3:59.58  4:38.26  5:14.28
 10 Yoon, Michael             15 UDAC                      NT    5:14.55  
       32.51  1:12.05  1:53.52  2:33.88  3:16.77  4:01.36  4:37.98  5:14.55
 11 Ellis, Ryan               16 UDAC                 5:14.08    5:23.98  
       34.05  1:14.04  1:57.07  2:38.93  3:25.02  4:11.70  4:47.26  5:23.98
 12 Reeder, Cameron           15 UN!                  5:37.32    5:28.47  
       33.82  1:13.80  1:57.36  2:40.60  3:25.88  4:13.24  4:50.26  5:28.47
 13 Vidal, Pat                16 CBST                 5:08.61    5:28.68  
       34.56  1:15.45  1:58.01  2:39.76  3:25.89  4:12.68  4:50.86  5:28.68
 14 Keener, Drew              14 EAC                       NT    5:53.66  
       34.62  1:14.33  1:59.95  2:45.91  3:37.52  4:31.14  5:12.06  5:53.66
 15 Salimov, Daniil           13 UDAC                 5:52.44    6:05.18  
       37.55  1:23.92  2:11.28  2:57.43  3:48.25  4:38.64  5:23.17  6:05.18
 16 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC                 6:06.14    6:09.05  
       37.80  1:26.22  2:14.00  3:00.07  3:57.06  4:53.32  5:31.96  6:09.05
 17 Grega, Alex               12 York Y                    NT    6:09.60  
       37.80  1:24.35  2:17.44  3:04.55  3:56.15  4:47.52  5:28.78  6:09.60
 18 Whitney, Colby            11 FCA                       NT    6:45.54  
       40.75           2:25.86  3:17.93  4:15.81  5:16.31  6:01.34  6:45.54
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 English, Penelope         10 FCA                       NT    6:01.61  
       39.79  1:25.59  2:11.67  2:58.68  3:45.84  4:31.98  5:18.34  6:01.61
  2 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                       NT    6:24.36  
       40.71  1:28.91  2:17.71  3:07.61  3:57.64  4:48.23  5:37.42  6:24.36
 -- Scime, Alexandra          10 GRA                       NT   X6:01.00  
       39.20  1:25.00  2:12.32  2:58.95  3:46.93  4:33.17  5:21.81  6:01.00
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Madeline         11 NPAC                 5:14.32    5:10.28  
       33.95  1:11.96  1:51.49  2:31.58  3:12.22  3:52.06  4:32.33  5:10.28
  2 Zuo, Bonita               11 UN!                  5:31.71    5:12.17  
       34.98  1:14.15  1:54.28  2:34.31  3:14.09  3:53.67  4:33.86  5:12.17
  3 Archer, Ellie             11 PWAC                 5:17.16    5:16.79  
       34.67  1:14.54  1:55.80  2:36.81  3:18.38  3:59.15  4:38.94  5:16.79
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC       5:16.64    5:19.66  
       34.84  1:14.65  1:55.63  2:36.99  3:18.40  3:59.85  4:40.75  5:19.66
  5 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA                 6:50.82    5:22.07  
       34.27  1:13.47  1:54.61  2:36.32  3:18.43  4:00.22  4:41.99  5:22.07
  6 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y               5:48.10    5:35.40  
       35.33  1:16.10  1:57.70  2:40.74  3:23.38  4:07.28  4:52.48  5:35.40
  7 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC                 6:06.63Y   5:37.72  
       37.30  1:19.57  2:02.30  2:46.79  3:29.38  4:13.54  4:56.06  5:37.72
  8 Folcomer, Tiffany         11 York Y               5:48.90    5:48.61  
       38.31  1:20.66  2:04.96  2:50.36  3:35.43  4:20.85  5:04.85  5:48.61
  9 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA                 5:51.86    5:50.10  
       38.52  1:22.82  2:08.22  2:53.35  3:38.81  4:23.60  5:07.69  5:50.10
 10 Clark, Marin              12 NPAC                      NT    5:50.34  
       37.43  1:20.80  2:05.21  2:50.78  3:37.15  4:22.45  5:08.16  5:50.34
 11 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS                      NT    5:52.93  
       37.64  1:20.54  2:06.45  2:52.22           4:24.42  5:10.19  5:52.93
 12 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC                 6:19.51    6:07.77  
       38.78  1:25.80  2:14.20  3:02.85  3:50.41  4:38.56  5:24.70  6:07.77
 13 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA                  6:49.09    6:26.31  
       40.68  1:29.69  2:20.10  3:10.47  4:00.28  4:50.31  5:39.62  6:26.31
 14 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY                 6:25.91    6:31.35  
       43.94  1:32.63  2:22.49  3:12.09  4:02.29  4:52.40  5:42.74  6:31.35
 -- Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                      NT   X5:19.42  
       32.86  1:11.43  1:51.98  2:33.90  3:15.70  3:58.12  4:39.65  5:19.42
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor             10 GRA                       NT    5:45.20  
       37.59  1:21.43  2:07.21  2:51.73  3:36.80  4:21.92  5:05.63  5:45.20
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA                       NT    6:02.09  
       37.65  1:21.88  2:08.31  2:56.26  3:43.32  4:31.37  5:18.45  6:02.09
  3 Motuzenko, Denis          10 UN-MA                     NT    6:45.91  
       41.20  1:31.87  2:23.10  3:17.29  4:10.42  5:02.82  5:56.96  6:45.91
  4 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA                       NT    7:06.01  
       47.43  1:40.07  2:34.63  3:29.26  4:24.36  7:06.01                  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Matthew           12 BYNS                      NT    5:13.12  
       33.97  1:12.09  1:53.02  2:34.55  3:15.49  3:56.35  4:36.62  5:13.12
  2 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC                 5:38.24    5:30.50  
       36.58  1:17.60  2:00.26  2:43.30  3:25.40  4:08.52  4:50.62  5:30.50
  3 Olson, Trevor             11 LANY                 5:59.20    5:31.31  
       37.84  1:19.89  2:02.13  2:44.09  3:27.05  4:09.71  4:52.88  5:31.31
  4 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y               6:07.72    5:43.59  
       38.22  1:21.69  2:04.81  2:49.47  3:33.07  4:16.86  5:01.46  5:43.59
  5 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y               6:21.35    5:51.80  
       38.92  1:23.42  2:08.76  2:54.02  3:40.34  4:25.46  5:10.71  5:51.80
  6 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA                  6:21.45    5:53.89  
       38.57  1:23.16  2:10.48  2:55.46  3:40.51  4:25.62  5:10.80  5:53.89
  7 Carl, Evan                11 BYNS                      NT    5:54.87  
       38.47  1:23.73  2:09.20  2:56.69  3:43.44  4:30.71  5:14.69  5:54.87
  8 George, Kiran             12 FSSC                 6:20.39    5:58.74  
       38.41  1:23.71  2:09.78  2:56.11  3:42.34  4:29.08  5:15.58  5:58.74
  9 Smith, Cameron            11 FCA                  6:18.08    6:02.73  
       38.70  1:24.55  2:11.70  2:59.83  3:47.74  4:34.47  5:19.29  6:02.73
 10 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA                  6:48.33    6:21.63  
       39.48  1:26.00  2:14.38  3:04.04  3:54.25  4:44.30  5:33.38  6:21.63
 11 Konarski, Hunter          12 UN!                  6:53.90    6:29.05  
       41.04  1:29.67  2:20.54  3:11.45  4:02.55  4:52.87  5:43.55  6:29.05
 12 Serota, Harry             11 FCA                  7:04.61    6:29.83  
       40.21  1:30.36  2:20.63  3:11.05  4:02.46  4:52.59  5:43.33  6:29.83
 13 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI                       NT    7:08.70  
       46.11  1:43.32  2:40.36  3:35.12  4:29.98  5:23.60  7:08.70         
 -- Smallwood, Cooper         11 TRI                       NT   X6:23.49  
       43.56  1:31.80  2:21.78  3:11.89  4:02.09  4:49.76  5:38.05  6:23.49
 
Event 5  Women Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC                10:09.60    9:51.02  
       33.64  1:10.22  1:46.51  2:24.60  2:57.27  3:39.89  4:16.82  4:54.20
     5:31.71  6:09.44  6:46.65  7:23.84  8:00.95  8:38.32  9:14.95  9:51.02
  2 Boratto, Emma             17 UDAC                 9:40.48   10:06.22  
       32.90  1:09.22  1:46.56  2:24.37  3:02.39  3:40.71  4:19.48  4:57.59
     5:36.18  6:14.75  6:53.56  7:31.89  8:10.56  8:49.19  9:17.01 10:06.22
  3 Riegel, Julia             15 CBST                 9:53.05   10:13.82  
       34.45  1:12.04  1:50.60  2:28.17  3:06.76  3:45.06  4:23.88  5:02.83
     5:41.38  6:20.37  6:59.64  7:38.31  8:17.50  8:56.47  9:35.58 10:13.82
  4 Olson, Rachel             16 LANY                10:33.62   10:22.69  
       34.78  1:13.76  1:52.61  2:31.67  3:11.13  3:50.53  4:29.41  5:09.66
     5:48.94  6:28.67  7:07.97  7:47.72  8:27.14  9:05.80  9:43.14 10:22.69
  5 Walters, Ava              12 PWAC                10:58.29   10:25.86  
       34.54  1:12.97  1:52.26  2:31.26  3:10.48  3:50.41  4:29.82  5:09.64
     5:49.31  6:29.23  7:08.96  7:48.90  8:28.82  9:08.23  9:47.72 10:25.86
  6 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA                       NT   10:29.99  
       34.43  1:13.73  1:54.46  2:34.68  3:15.09  3:55.93  4:36.42  5:16.55
     5:56.95  6:36.69  7:16.62  7:56.11  8:35.06  9:14.36  9:53.66 10:29.99
  7 Pillar, Claire            13 FCA                       NT   10:33.77  
       34.90  1:14.29  1:54.08  2:33.79  3:13.94  3:54.02  4:34.44  5:14.91
     5:55.20  6:35.85  7:16.71  7:57.04  8:37.42  9:17.27  9:56.50 10:33.77
  8 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC                      NT   10:36.80  
       35.20  1:14.28  1:54.14  2:34.18  3:14.71  3:55.36  4:35.83  5:16.41
     5:56.77  6:37.53  7:17.99  7:58.70  8:38.72  9:18.00  9:58.19 10:36.80
  9 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC            NT   10:40.38  
       34.95  1:13.95  1:54.57  2:34.83  3:15.58  3:56.18  4:37.34  5:17.71
     5:59.07  6:39.96  7:18.11  8:02.28  8:43.29  9:23.87 10:03.04 10:40.38
 10 Carl, Mary                12 BYNS                10:28.61   10:41.11  
       35.26  1:14.10  1:45.92  2:33.90  3:10.08  3:54.90  4:27.46  5:15.88
     5:48.71  6:36.82  7:13.29  7:58.22  8:36.34  9:19.83 10:00.67 10:41.11
 11 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC                11:01.55   10:47.15  
       32.69  1:11.43  1:53.01  2:34.53  3:17.26  3:59.96  4:39.91  5:22.56
     6:04.92  6:46.02  7:27.69  8:07.43  8:47.43  9:28.83 10:09.41 10:47.15
 12 Calder, Ella              14 York Y              10:42.03   10:47.28  
       29.78  1:14.76  1:54.12  2:34.56  3:14.68  3:55.40  4:35.72  5:16.80
     5:58.06  6:39.28  7:22.01  8:03.41  8:46.09  9:27.56 10:08.73 10:47.28
 13 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                10:30.80   10:51.36  
       35.60  1:14.91  1:55.31  2:36.52  3:17.87  3:59.20  4:40.60  5:22.29
     6:03.55  6:45.52  7:27.13  8:08.61  8:46.62  9:30.80 10:08.52 10:51.36
 14 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC                11:31.35   11:02.75  
       34.37  1:13.33  1:54.66  2:36.64  3:18.80  4:01.01  4:43.36  5:25.94
     6:08.82  6:51.53  7:33.84  8:16.21  8:58.78  9:40.86 10:22.64 11:02.75
 15 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC                10:47.92   11:04.12  
       36.17  1:15.97  1:57.60  2:39.67  3:22.31  4:03.98  4:45.76  5:28.36
     6:10.90  6:53.02  7:34.89  8:17.09  8:59.36  9:41.46 10:23.21 11:04.12
 16 Rutkowski, Bethany        16 CHEL                      NT   11:13.73  
       37.54  1:19.29  2:02.92  2:45.53  3:29.02  4:11.84  4:54.98  5:37.74
     6:21.13  7:03.48  7:46.12  8:27.89  9:10.01  9:51.91 10:33.76 11:13.73
 17 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA                 11:47.45   11:14.45  
       35.89  1:16.53  1:58.61  2:41.70  3:23.81  4:06.90  4:49.52  5:32.97
     6:15.23  6:58.13  7:41.04  8:23.53  9:07.40  9:50.23 10:32.59 11:14.45
 18 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA                       NT   11:32.23  
       37.43  1:19.17  2:04.92  2:50.04  3:34.99  4:20.71  5:04.27  5:49.29
     6:32.89  7:16.43  7:58.80  8:42.58  9:07.09 10:09.18 10:51.76 11:32.23
 19 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS                      NT   11:47.88  
       37.60  1:21.09  2:06.97  2:52.58  3:38.97  4:25.54  5:07.20  5:56.64
     6:42.43  7:27.31  8:13.22  8:58.28  9:42.79 10:25.90 11:09.23 11:47.88
 20 Lane, Hope                13 FCA                       NT   11:48.92  
       39.37  1:22.81  1:57.08  2:53.56  3:32.20  4:24.91  5:06.63  5:57.21
     6:31.40  7:27.29  7:59.50  8:58.02  9:30.28 10:27.83 10:58.93 11:48.92
 21 Rothman, Sophia           14 FCA                       NT   12:51.97  
       38.50  1:27.44  2:16.76  3:05.74  3:54.71  4:43.81  5:33.16  6:22.41
     7:11.26  8:00.45  8:51.01  9:40.37 10:29.36 11:18.54 12:03.14 12:51.97
 22 Murray, Megan             14 FCA                 13:56.18   13:42.32  
       41.95  1:33.12  2:23.81  3:16.97  4:09.50  5:01.38  5:53.84  6:47.82
     7:40.30  8:34.34  9:26.88 10:18.67 11:10.25 12:01.50 12:45.76 13:42.32
 -- Bostian, Rachael          14 Tidal Force               NT  X10:19.17  
       33.76  1:11.99  1:51.56  2:30.83  3:09.66  3:49.02  4:28.45  5:07.73
     5:46.72  6:25.63  7:04.93  7:44.28  8:23.52  9:02.46  9:41.25 10:19.17
 
Event 6  Men Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Zach              20 York Y               8:35.45    8:47.14  
       29.37  1:01.69  1:34.31  2:07.21  2:40.45  3:13.94  3:47.47  4:20.91
     4:54.57  5:28.25  6:02.09  6:35.99  7:09.71  7:43.18  8:07.10  8:47.14
  2 Wilkerson, Billy          17 FCA                  9:01.67    9:10.73  
       31.70  1:06.17  1:41.65  2:16.99  2:52.07  3:26.92  4:02.33  4:37.53
     5:12.33  5:47.12  6:21.94  6:56.91  7:31.73  8:05.80  8:39.66  9:10.73
  3 Shirk, Roanoke            16 BYNS                 9:24.96    9:10.81  
       30.13  1:03.75  1:39.24  2:14.71  2:49.63  3:25.43  4:00.99  4:37.33
     5:12.58  5:48.13  6:22.87  6:57.89  7:32.41  8:06.86  8:40.57  9:10.81
  4 Hoffman, Leif             14 UN-MA                9:28.62    9:21.40  
       30.89  1:05.35  1:30.46  2:16.71  2:52.09  3:28.25  4:03.66  4:38.83
     5:14.56  5:50.50  6:24.02  7:02.05  7:35.47  8:12.55  8:47.65  9:21.40
  5 Clark, Nick               15 NPAC                 9:28.37    9:31.65  
       29.48  1:03.03  1:37.42  2:12.34  2:47.74  3:23.53  3:59.87  4:36.40
     5:13.10  5:50.13  6:27.21  7:04.63  7:41.83  8:19.08  8:56.13  9:31.65
  6 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 UDAC                10:13.52    9:44.26  
       30.25  1:03.99  1:39.66  2:16.30  2:53.75  3:31.09  4:09.04  4:46.46
     5:24.25  6:01.91  6:39.64  7:17.01  7:54.51  8:31.58  9:08.88  9:44.26
  7 Maziarz, Dylan            17 PCAC                 9:03.97    9:44.43  
       32.46  1:07.55  1:43.83  2:20.56  2:57.59  3:34.77  4:12.43  4:49.17
     5:26.54  6:03.64  6:40.92  7:18.14  7:55.30  8:32.49  9:09.10  9:44.43
  8 Guiliano, Chris           14 TOPS                 9:53.67    9:49.13  
       31.52  1:07.11  1:43.47  2:20.93  2:58.71  3:36.45  4:14.44  4:52.72
     5:30.11  6:07.53  6:45.61  7:23.23  8:00.10  8:37.04  9:14.12  9:49.13
  9 Potts, Mason              12 NPAC                 9:46.43    9:56.46  
       30.58  1:06.76  1:42.86  2:20.43  2:58.01  3:35.83  4:14.33  4:52.59
     5:31.21  6:09.47  6:48.10  7:26.50  8:04.90  8:43.29  9:21.60  9:56.46
 10 Faikish, Ryan             15 NPAC                10:23.06   10:00.74  
       31.30  1:08.00  1:45.63  2:23.19  3:01.37  3:39.76  4:18.17  4:56.82
     5:35.11  6:13.04  6:51.50  7:29.62  8:08.18  8:46.42  9:24.27 10:00.74
 11 Juskalian, Tyler          14 PCAC                      NT   10:03.78  
       32.37  1:09.51  1:47.90  2:25.95  3:05.03  3:43.46  4:22.25  5:00.48
     5:39.28  6:17.65  6:56.26  7:34.72  8:13.04  8:50.49  9:27.48 10:03.78
 12 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS                 9:46.14   10:08.16  
       30.40  1:06.45  1:44.17  2:22.40  3:01.71  3:40.18  4:19.55  4:58.28
     5:37.45  6:16.62  6:55.91  7:34.59  8:13.61  8:52.20  9:30.92 10:08.16
 13 Russell, Tanner           17 York Y                    NT   10:11.53  
       32.44  1:08.79  1:46.59  2:24.75  3:03.27  3:41.78  4:20.84  5:00.16
     5:39.63  6:19.08  6:58.86  7:38.52  8:18.87  8:58.04  9:35.26 10:11.53
 14 Guiliano, Joseph          18 TOPS                10:20.62   10:20.13  
       32.25  1:10.61  1:49.20  2:28.86  3:08.04  3:48.26  4:27.26  5:07.93
     5:47.27  6:27.12  7:06.57  7:46.62  8:26.71  9:05.62  9:40.86 10:20.13
 15 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC            NT   10:26.48  
       31.73  1:09.89  1:48.27  2:26.96  3:05.88  3:45.52  4:25.69  5:05.29
     5:45.38  6:26.17  7:07.14  7:47.40  8:27.86  9:08.49  9:47.49 10:26.48
 16 Vivian, Noah              15 TOPS                10:44.97   10:26.72  
       33.03  1:09.32  1:48.67  2:28.06  3:07.81  3:47.79  4:27.96  5:08.21
     5:49.42  6:29.65  7:11.03  7:51.01  8:31.23  9:11.39  9:45.40 10:26.72
 17 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC                10:02.61   10:29.94  
       33.83  1:11.95  1:50.84  2:30.48  3:10.40  3:50.11  4:30.62  5:10.53
     5:50.87  6:31.22  7:11.40  7:51.68  8:32.15  9:12.15  9:51.25 10:29.94
 18 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL                      NT   10:31.39  
       33.30  1:11.01  1:50.67  2:30.52  3:10.59  3:51.12  4:31.77  5:12.24
     5:53.12  6:33.83  7:14.74  7:54.82  8:28.12  9:15.99  9:49.90 10:31.39
 19 Foery, Luke               16 York Y              10:34.55   10:43.96  
       33.18  1:10.92  1:51.26  2:31.76  3:12.38  3:53.41  4:34.75  5:16.49
     5:58.53  6:39.96  7:21.44  8:03.79  8:44.28  9:24.13 10:05.50 10:43.96
 20 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 UN-MA                     NT   10:52.50  
       34.60  1:14.72  1:56.11  2:37.38  3:19.86  4:01.52  4:43.85  5:25.72
     6:07.50  6:48.63  7:30.15  8:11.04  8:52.97  9:32.74 10:13.77 10:52.50
 21 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y                    NT   10:57.72  
       35.02  1:15.41  1:55.65  2:36.44  3:17.84  4:00.13  4:41.66  5:24.39
     6:06.52  6:49.17  7:31.18  8:14.12  8:55.90  9:37.61 10:06.16 10:57.72
 22 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC      11:33.81   11:22.00  
       34.08  1:14.72  1:57.09  2:40.05  3:23.56  4:06.46  4:46.57  5:34.23
     6:17.66  7:01.34  7:44.47  8:28.86  9:12.93  9:57.43 10:36.19 11:22.00
 23 Ferenz, Tyler             11 UN-MA               12:58.50   11:47.27  
       37.52  1:23.20  2:08.29  2:53.22  3:39.66  4:24.72  5:07.41  5:53.06
     6:39.92  7:23.11  8:09.44  8:51.92  9:38.81 10:23.15 11:08.42 11:47.27
 24 Murray, Ethan             12 FCA                 13:02.13   11:58.64  
       37.05  1:21.96  1:59.57  2:52.28  3:37.08  4:23.21  5:07.69  5:54.12
     6:42.26  7:28.05  8:02.34  9:00.20  9:41.03 10:32.22 11:16.71 11:58.64
 25 Steckel, Heston           10 FCA                       NT   12:32.67  
       39.23  1:25.97  2:05.80  3:01.34  3:46.06  4:38.38  5:19.94  6:15.94
     7:04.56  7:52.79  8:41.58  9:29.09 10:16.52 11:06.12 11:51.47 12:32.67
 26 Rice, Alex                13 FCA                       NT   13:08.32  
       35.40  1:32.51  2:23.53  3:13.12  4:04.78  4:55.38  5:46.79  6:38.36
     7:27.11  8:15.43  9:03.98  9:52.99 10:43.11 11:31.79 12:19.45 13:08.32
 -- Kazak, Samuel             15 FCA                       NT   X9:58.62  
       33.23  1:10.27  1:49.25  2:26.88  3:04.80  3:42.65  4:22.33  5:00.15
     5:38.46  6:16.34  6:53.40  7:30.62  8:08.74  8:46.02  9:23.30  9:58.62
 
Event 7  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Madeline            15 CAA                  2:34.91    2:30.74  
       34.50  1:12.14  1:51.79  2:30.74                                    
  2 Stanford, Catherine       15 LBA                  2:30.64    2:32.25  
       36.66  1:15.44  1:54.61  2:32.25                                    
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA                  2:28.69    2:32.54  
       36.75  1:15.43  1:54.79  2:32.54                                    
  4 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA                  2:43.29    2:36.40  
       36.02  1:15.74  1:56.62  2:36.40                                    
  5 Taylor, Hayley            15 Tidal Force          2:36.04    2:38.34  
       36.59  1:17.21  1:58.49  2:38.34                                    
  6 Schulz, Parker            16 NPAC                 2:29.57    2:41.04  
       37.96  1:18.49  2:00.35  2:41.04                                    
  7 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC                 2:39.51    2:41.50  
       38.35  1:19.63  2:00.74  2:41.50                                    
  8 Kahn, Shelby              15 RY                   2:39.61    2:41.73  
       38.06  1:18.82  2:00.17  2:41.73                                    
  9 Boratto, Emma             17 UDAC                 2:35.46    2:44.09  
       38.75  1:20.14  2:02.15  2:44.09                                    
 10 Reed, Emma                16 EPAC                 2:41.79    2:45.10  
       38.74  1:21.31  2:04.10  2:45.10                                    
 11 Boldizar, Hope            15 FSSC                 2:42.41    2:46.25  
       39.04  1:21.73  2:04.82  2:46.25                                    
 12 Stafford, Eleanor         15 Tidal Force          2:39.87    2:47.01  
       38.31  1:20.79  2:04.08  2:47.01                                    
 13 Pressly, Kathryn          15 Tidal Force          2:45.12    2:47.82  
       39.57  1:21.57  2:04.75  2:47.82                                    
 14 Wolstenholme, Lauren      15 CAA                  2:45.85    2:50.91  
       40.73  1:23.87  2:08.00  2:50.91                                    
 15 Draves, Teresa            17 TOPS                 2:44.32    2:53.57  
       40.85  1:24.76  2:09.06  2:53.57                                    
 16 Brown, Nya                15 York Y               2:59.81    2:57.64  
       41.26  1:27.27  2:13.52  2:57.64                                    
 17 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 UDAC                 3:09.65    2:57.69  
       43.11  1:28.49  2:13.85  2:57.69                                    
 18 Shumaker, Olivia          15 LANY                 3:07.16    2:57.70  
       42.22  1:26.61  2:12.57  2:57.70                                    
 19 Lochstet, Clarie          16 UDAC                 2:59.58    2:58.87  
       42.44  1:27.99  2:14.19  2:58.87                                    
 20 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA                 3:06.18    3:00.24  
       43.03  1:29.59  2:16.11  3:00.24                                    
 21 Hillman, Olivia           15 CAA                  2:59.88    3:00.61  
       42.86  1:28.85  2:14.97  3:00.61                                    
 22 Young, Kara               16 Tidal Force               NT    3:03.37  
       43.69  1:29.98  2:17.56  3:03.37                                    
 23 Bossi, Courtney           16 CAA                       NT    3:23.05  
       46.33  1:36.86  2:29.91  3:23.05                                    
 
Event 8  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Jack              15 NPAC                 2:13.33    2:20.52  
       32.14  1:07.37  1:43.94  2:20.52                                    
  2 Hong, Joseph              15 CBST                 2:20.06    2:22.59  
       33.69  1:09.35  1:46.03  2:22.59                                    
  3 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC                 2:23.65    2:23.62  
       33.94  1:10.35  1:47.87  2:23.62                                    
  4 Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC                 2:25.12    2:24.52  
       34.69  1:11.20  1:48.37  2:24.52                                    
  5 Krader, Storm             17 UDAC                 2:14.76    2:27.31  
       32.50  1:09.56  1:48.56  2:27.31                                    
  6 Shirk, Roanoke            16 BYNS                 2:32.37    2:27.36  
       34.23  1:12.61  1:51.03  2:27.36                                    
  7 Santana, Jose             17 LBA                  2:29.46    2:28.19  
       34.74  1:13.09  1:50.95  2:28.19                                    
  8 Morris, Justin            16 BYNS                 2:34.43    2:31.24  
       35.18  1:13.57  1:52.55  2:31.24                                    
  9 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS                 2:41.32    2:31.66  
       34.71  1:12.93  1:53.14  2:31.66                                    
 10 Reeder, Cameron           15 UN!                  2:49.31    2:31.89  
       35.81  1:14.87  1:54.95  2:31.89                                    
 11 Flegel, Michael           17 Tidal Force          2:25.73    2:31.92  
       33.42  1:12.39  1:52.06  2:31.92                                    
 12 Yoon, Michael             15 UDAC                      NT    2:32.79  
       36.71  1:16.30  1:55.52  2:32.79                                    
 13 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC       2:43.93    2:33.62  
       34.11  1:12.82  1:53.61  2:33.62                                    
 14 Clark, Nick               15 NPAC                 2:38.64    2:33.65  
       36.36  1:15.68  1:55.02  2:33.65                                    
 15 Leach, Daniel             16 PACS                 2:06.59Y   2:34.37  
       37.56  1:17.25  1:56.13  2:34.37                                    
 16 Kazak, Samuel             15 FCA                  2:45.51    2:35.18  
       36.44  1:17.08  1:57.83  2:35.18                                    
 17 Swain, Franky             15 CBST                 2:53.76    2:35.43  
       36.47  1:15.85  1:56.03  2:35.43                                    
 18 Cornish, Kyle             16 LBA                  2:34.35    2:36.48  
       36.04  1:15.25  1:55.88  2:36.48                                    
 19 Hancock, Jonah            16 EPAC                 2:40.93    2:36.77  
       36.51  1:16.13  1:57.12  2:36.77                                    
 20 Kramer, Jake              16 NPAC                 2:37.52    2:38.53  
       37.25  1:16.99  1:58.06  2:38.53                                    
 21 Houck, Jacob              16 EAC                       NT    2:39.10  
       37.34  1:18.23  1:59.70  2:39.10                                    
 22 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA                  2:41.85    2:39.38  
       37.47  1:18.94  1:59.50  2:39.38                                    
 23 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN                 2:51.44    2:39.86  
       36.54  1:17.16  1:58.88  2:39.86                                    
 24 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC                 2:39.53    2:40.54  
       36.94  1:18.25  1:59.67  2:40.54                                    
 25 Seymour, Jayden           15 RY                   2:46.50    2:41.79  
       36.60  1:16.86  2:00.16  2:41.79                                    
 26 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y                    NT    2:46.49  
       39.19  1:21.40  2:05.10  2:46.49                                    
 27 Russell, Tanner           17 York Y               2:46.44    2:49.50  
       39.34  1:21.24  2:49.50                                             
 28 Keener, Ben               16 EAC                       NT    2:54.00  
       40.92  1:24.47  2:09.36  2:54.00                                    
 29 Garbanzos, Seth           15 EPAC                      NT    3:01.75  
       42.51  1:28.78  2:15.18  3:01.75                                    
 
Event 9  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholer, Haley            14 CBST                 2:21.28    2:27.53  
       33.80  1:09.85  1:48.27  2:27.53                                    
  2 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC                 2:42.83    2:41.96  
       38.56  1:20.04  2:01.47  2:41.96                                    
  3 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          14 BYNS                 2:43.13    2:42.55  
       38.23  1:19.90  2:01.55  2:42.55                                    
  4 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 2:47.55    2:44.87  
       38.28  1:19.80  2:02.16  2:44.87                                    
  5 Froman, Emily             14 York Y               2:39.42    2:45.15  
       39.06  1:20.48  2:03.00  2:45.15                                    
  6 Gao, Emily                13 RY                        NT    2:46.81  
       39.00  1:21.42  2:04.87  2:46.81                                    
  7 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA                  2:47.24    2:47.92  
       37.59  1:19.92  2:04.30  2:47.92                                    
  8 Ramsey, Lauren            13 RY                        NT    2:48.09  
       39.04  1:21.47  2:05.62  2:48.09                                    
  9 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    2:48.10  
       38.89  1:21.84  2:05.26  2:48.10                                    
 10 Stark, Heather            13 UDAC                 3:01.07    2:53.30  
       41.96  1:25.98  2:10.35  2:53.30                                    
 11 Bell, Elizabeth           14 York Y                    NT    2:53.40  
       41.12  1:25.05  2:09.61  2:53.40                                    
 12 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN                 2:46.32    2:53.53  
       40.72  1:24.68  2:09.10  2:53.53                                    
 13 Benton, Addy              14 Tidal Force               NT    2:53.80  
              1:25.17  2:12.19  2:53.80                                    
 14 Wang, Jiayi               14 Tidal Force               NT    2:54.76  
       40.12  1:24.34  2:10.04  2:54.76                                    
 15 Lyesnykova, Alina         14 CVAC                 3:01.52    2:54.95  
       40.71  1:25.43  2:10.76  2:54.95                                    
 16 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA                  2:55.87    2:55.04  
       40.24  1:24.65  2:10.28  2:55.04                                    
 17 Bass, Kayla               14 PCAC                      NT    2:56.81  
       41.79  1:26.32  2:11.90  2:56.81                                    
 18 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST                 2:56.87    2:56.93  
       41.49  1:26.03  2:12.54  2:56.93                                    
 19 Pillar, Claire            13 FCA                       NT    2:57.92  
       41.39  1:28.04  2:14.12  2:57.92                                    
 20 Albert, Em                14 PCAC                 2:51.90    2:58.42  
       42.76  1:28.05  2:14.05  2:58.42                                    
 21 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA                  2:58.76    2:59.26  
       40.17  1:25.09  2:12.87  2:59.26                                    
 22 Kahn, Ella                14 RY                   2:56.91    2:59.66  
       42.04  1:27.29  2:13.60  2:59.66                                    
 23 Lane, Hope                13 FCA                  3:02.66    3:00.24  
       42.56  1:28.16  2:14.50  3:00.24                                    
 24 Fetter, Hannah            14 York Y                    NT    3:00.67  
       43.65  1:29.71  2:15.13  3:00.67                                    
 25 Thompson, Jenna           14 Tidal Force               NT    3:01.63  
       42.74  1:28.48  2:15.76  3:01.63                                    
 26 Catron, Reese             13 TOPS                      NT    3:03.64  
       42.16  1:28.27  2:16.73  3:03.64                                    
 27 Holm, Fiona               14 CAA                       NT    3:04.19  
       43.74  1:31.72  2:20.13  3:04.19                                    
 28 Horen, Gianna             13 LBA                  3:20.00    3:05.74  
       43.10  1:30.29  2:19.91  3:05.74                                    
 29 O'Donnell, Reily          14 CVAC                      NT    3:06.76  
       44.15  1:31.40  2:20.15  3:06.76                                    
 30 Winterbottom, Zoe         13 TOPS                      NT    3:10.12  
       44.55  1:33.17  2:23.11  3:10.12                                    
 31 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL                      NT    3:11.46  
       44.63  1:34.47  2:24.35  3:11.46                                    
 32 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC                      NT    3:14.83  
       46.95  1:36.60  2:25.89  3:14.83                                    
 33 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY                 3:02.96    3:17.63  
       47.28  1:37.04  2:28.15  3:17.63                                    
 34 Mourelatos, Fotini        14 FCA                  3:48.05    3:20.72  
       48.73  1:42.31  2:33.60  3:20.72                                    
 35 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST                      NT    3:31.76  
 -- Rutkowski, Lillian        14 EAC                       NT         DQ  
       45.10  1:32.34  2:21.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guiliano, Chris           14 TOPS                 2:26.29    2:20.13  
       32.26  1:08.74  1:44.98  2:20.13                                    
  2 Hain, Alex                14 Tidal Force          2:25.92    2:22.01  
       32.72  1:08.03  1:44.75  2:22.01                                    
  3 Hoffman, Leif             14 UN-MA                2:23.89    2:23.85  
       33.20  1:09.12  1:46.87  2:23.85                                    
  4 Juskalian, Tyler          14 PCAC                 2:20.67    2:27.48  
       34.18  1:11.21  1:49.41  2:27.48                                    
  5 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC                 2:27.39    2:29.55  
       33.64  1:10.90  1:50.11  2:29.55                                    
  6 Spector, Seth             14 CBST                 2:31.28    2:31.81  
       34.12  1:11.76  1:51.79  2:31.81                                    
  7 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA                  2:34.42    2:37.79  
       36.32  1:15.60  1:56.42  2:37.79                                    
  8 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST                      NT    2:42.25  
       36.29  1:17.33  1:59.87  2:42.25                                    
  9 Sherry, Matt              14 UN-MA                     NT    2:42.53  
       35.69  1:16.86  2:00.45  2:42.53                                    
 10 Cornish, Danny            14 LBA                  2:42.12    2:45.61  
       39.46  1:22.15  2:05.18  2:45.61                                    
 11 Souidi, Samir             13 LBA                  2:40.00    2:46.91  
       38.09  1:20.60  2:04.62  2:46.91                                    
 12 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y                    NT    2:48.91  
       39.84  1:24.24  2:08.29  2:48.91                                    
 13 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    2:52.51  
       39.10  1:22.73  2:08.37  2:52.51                                    
 14 Salimov, Daniil           13 UDAC                      NT    2:53.18  
       40.43  1:24.67  2:09.75  2:53.18                                    
 15 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y               2:57.76    2:54.98  
       40.87  1:25.66  2:11.17  2:54.98                                    
 16 Santana, Delwin           14 LBA                  2:54.54    2:57.19  
       41.21  1:26.25  2:12.78  2:57.19                                    
 17 Brewer, Owen              13 CVAC                 3:05.28    2:57.93  
       41.97  1:27.14  2:13.26  2:57.93                                    
 18 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y               2:59.11    3:01.92  
       43.40  1:30.07  2:16.26  3:01.92                                    
 19 Basin, Daniel             13 CBST                 3:12.94    3:08.26  
       43.52  1:31.06  2:20.00  3:08.26                                    
 20 Antolis, Nicholas         13 BYNS                      NT    3:08.81  
       45.15  1:34.56  2:24.88  3:08.81                                    
 21 Wong, Sam                 13 FCA                       NT    3:11.98  
              1:33.64  3:11.98                                             
 22 Sanner, Jaden             14 PENN                      NT    3:12.18  
       45.93  1:34.22  2:23.90  3:12.18                                    
 23 Brown, Austin             14 York Y                    NT    3:36.62  
       52.84  1:48.97  2:44.16  3:36.62                                    
 -- Ya, Sam                   13 FCA                  3:23.30         DQ  
       45.70  1:36.34  2:28.78       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Emily              19 Unat                 1:11.44    1:13.48  
       34.35  1:13.48                                                      
  2 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC                 1:18.49    1:20.76  
       37.62  1:20.76                                                      
  3 Riegel, Julia             15 CBST                 1:23.83    1:23.27  
       38.77  1:23.27                                                      
  4 Foight, Margaret          17 UN!                       NT    1:23.30  
       39.17  1:23.30                                                      
  5 Moyer, Erin               16 UN!                       NT    1:23.44  
       39.11  1:23.44                                                      
  6 Olson, Rachel             16 LANY                 1:25.63    1:23.76  
       39.42  1:23.76                                                      
  7 Brown, Katherine          16 CHEL                 1:27.45    1:25.09  
       40.55  1:25.09                                                      
  8 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA                  1:26.80    1:27.32  
       40.87  1:27.32                                                      
  9 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC                  1:24.50    1:27.55  
       39.68  1:27.55                                                      
 10 Young, Kara               16 Tidal Force          1:36.26    1:28.33  
       41.73  1:28.33                                                      
 11 Vitko, Sophia             15 LANY                 1:31.91    1:29.34  
       42.61  1:29.34                                                      
 12 Keener, Tori              16 BYNS                 1:34.25    1:33.11  
       43.83  1:33.11                                                      
 13 Szobocsan, Liza           16 EPAC                      NT    1:34.08  
       43.88  1:34.08                                                      
 14 Boldizar, Hope            15 FSSC                 1:39.97    1:36.97  
       45.05  1:36.97                                                      
 15 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS                 1:44.81    1:39.33  
       46.61  1:39.33                                                      
 16 Brown, Nya                15 York Y               1:35.43    1:41.17  
       49.05  1:41.17                                                      
 17 Schoeman, Samantha        15 Tidal Force          1:50.75    1:46.10  
 18 Shirsekar, Serena         16 Tidal Force          1:47.70    1:46.72  
       50.93  1:46.72                                                      
 19 Seminara, Rosemarie       15 MARA                 2:04.52    2:05.27  
       59.53  2:05.27                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Joseph              15 CBST                 1:09.67    1:10.93  
       33.48  1:10.93                                                      
  2 Faikish, Sean             16 NPAC                 1:11.05    1:11.45  
       32.82  1:11.45                                                      
  3 Clark, Nick               15 NPAC                 1:10.53    1:13.49  
       34.41  1:13.49                                                      
  4 Stafford, Jake            17 Tidal Force          1:10.90    1:14.97  
       34.34  1:14.97                                                      
  5 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC                      NT    1:15.52  
       35.51  1:15.52                                                      
  6 Benner, Nolan             15 TOPS                      NT    1:15.67  
       35.99  1:15.67                                                      
  7 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN                 1:14.86    1:15.80  
       35.05  1:15.80                                                      
  8 Meinhold, David           15 UN!                  1:10.59    1:15.94  
       35.01  1:15.94                                                      
  9 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC                 1:16.77    1:16.46  
       36.90  1:16.46                                                      
 10 Ward, Matt                18 EPAC                      NT    1:16.88  
       35.73  1:16.88                                                      
 11 Pave, Andrew              15 UDAC                 1:08.58    1:17.10  
       35.28  1:17.10                                                      
 12 Corrigan, Jayden          17 FSSC                 1:15.62    1:17.84  
       35.97  1:17.84                                                      
 13 Barry, Everett            15 MARA                      NT    1:18.50  
       36.72  1:18.50                                                      
 14 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC                 1:22.41    1:20.90  
       37.16  1:20.90                                                      
 15 Monaghan, Justin          17 RY                        NT    1:21.07  
       37.38  1:21.07                                                      
 16 Maziarz, Dylan            17 PCAC                 1:16.21    1:21.17  
       38.51  1:21.17                                                      
 17 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN                 1:28.52    1:21.64  
       39.12  1:21.64                                                      
 18 Reeder, Cameron           15 UN!                  1:24.29    1:21.80  
       38.74  1:21.80                                                      
 19 Devaney, John             15 CBST                 1:29.42    1:22.62  
       38.28  1:22.62                                                      
 20 Santana, Jose             17 LBA                  1:21.37    1:22.78  
       39.58  1:22.78                                                      
 21 Wilson, Noah              16 Tidal Force          1:22.83    1:24.57  
       39.08  1:24.57                                                      
 22 Fry, Logan                15 EAC                  1:26.42    1:25.40  
       40.81  1:25.40                                                      
 23 Seymour, Jayden           15 RY                   1:30.68    1:25.58  
       40.11  1:25.58                                                      
 24 Cornish, Kyle             16 LBA                  1:22.48    1:25.62  
       40.61  1:25.62                                                      
 25 Sweigart, Mason           16 MARA                      NT    1:26.41  
       39.29  1:26.41                                                      
 26 Russell, Tanner           17 York Y               1:36.29    1:26.65  
       40.64  1:26.65                                                      
 27 Guiliano, Joseph          18 TOPS                      NT    1:26.67  
       40.10  1:26.67                                                      
 28 Cunningham, Josh          15 RY                   1:27.40    1:26.70  
       40.99  1:26.70                                                      
 29 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA                  1:33.87    1:30.36  
       42.93  1:30.36                                                      
 30 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL                 1:29.01    1:32.18  
       43.17  1:32.18                                                      
 31 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN                      NT    1:34.43  
       44.36  1:34.43                                                      
 32 Garbanzos, Seth           15 EPAC                 1:32.85    1:35.77  
       46.38  1:35.77                                                      
 33 Swain, Franky             15 CBST                 1:38.67    1:36.55  
       44.50  1:36.55                                                      
 34 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA                 1:37.70    1:36.61  
       43.88  1:36.61                                                      
 35 Rankin, Aiden             15 Tidal Force               NT    1:46.56  
       49.90  1:46.56                                                      
 -- Yoon, Michael             15 UDAC                 1:31.30         DQ  
       37.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Ella                14 MARA                 1:26.04    1:22.54  
       39.28  1:22.54                                                      
  2 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC                 1:23.84    1:23.36  
       39.16  1:23.36                                                      
  3 Gemma, Ava                14 York Y               1:26.77    1:23.62  
       39.03  1:23.62                                                      
  4 Crew, Ellie               13 TOPS                 1:27.45    1:23.81  
       39.15  1:23.81                                                      
  5 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN-MA                1:21.93    1:23.93  
       39.60  1:23.93                                                      
  6 Nelson, Angie             14 TOPS                 1:25.63    1:24.00  
       38.73  1:24.00                                                      
  7 Pillar, Claire            13 FCA                  1:24.55    1:24.89  
       39.23  1:24.89                                                      
  8 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                 1:22.41    1:25.43  
       39.68  1:25.43                                                      
  9 Lyesnykova, Alina         14 CVAC                 1:23.59    1:26.34  
 10 Vergara, Viviana          14 CBST                 1:25.59    1:26.84  
       40.64  1:26.84                                                      
 11 Bostian, Rachael          14 Tidal Force          1:30.41    1:27.36  
       40.35  1:27.36                                                      
 12 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC                 1:25.98    1:27.86  
       41.89  1:27.86                                                      
 13 Gao, Emily                13 RY                   1:27.78    1:28.02  
       41.61  1:28.02                                                      
 14 Kulp, Aryanna             13 BYNS                 1:35.64    1:29.65  
       42.63  1:29.65                                                      
 15 Kahn, Ella                14 RY                   1:26.02    1:30.29  
       41.79  1:30.29                                                      
 16 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC                 1:34.34    1:32.43  
       43.62  1:32.43                                                      
 17 Froman, Emily             14 York Y               1:30.71    1:32.81  
       44.52  1:32.81                                                      
 18 Hahn, Melanie             13 FSSC                      NT    1:32.89  
       45.80  1:32.89                                                      
 19 Bass, Kayla               14 PCAC                 1:31.49    1:33.14  
       45.12  1:33.14                                                      
 20 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA                  1:44.17    1:34.41  
       44.77  1:34.41                                                      
 21 deSyon, Corinne           14 LANY                 1:34.85    1:34.89  
       45.39  1:34.89                                                      
 22 Nigrini, Maddy            13 RY                   1:32.64    1:35.69  
       45.94  1:35.69                                                      
 23 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA                  1:36.13    1:37.15  
       46.11  1:37.15                                                      
 24 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS                 1:39.11    1:37.29  
 25 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC                 1:31.86    1:37.46  
       46.52  1:37.46                                                      
 26 Moran, Sofia              14 PCAC                 1:36.23    1:37.97  
       46.52  1:37.97                                                      
 27 Bialousz, Lily            14 CVAC                      NT    1:38.39  
       46.62  1:38.39                                                      
 28 Greenway, Hannah          14 UN-MA                     NT    1:38.41  
       45.80  1:38.41                                                      
 29 Paules, Lauren            14 BYNS                      NT    1:38.47  
       45.18  1:38.47                                                      
 30 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA                  1:39.80    1:38.67  
 31 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y               1:39.94    1:38.69  
 32 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC                 1:39.10    1:38.79  
 33 Eichen, Jessica           14 FCA                  1:42.11    1:39.39  
 34 Calder, Ella              14 York Y               1:38.12    1:39.62  
 35 Thompson, Jenna           14 Tidal Force          1:42.35    1:40.74  
 36 Catron, Reese             13 TOPS                      NT    1:42.69  
       48.05  1:42.69                                                      
 37 Rouyer, Izzy              13 TOPS                 1:42.86    1:42.85  
       47.93  1:42.85                                                      
 38 Horen, Gianna             13 LBA                  1:50.00    1:44.17  
       49.75  1:44.17                                                      
 39 Stoudt, Nicole            14 TOPS                 1:44.50    1:45.30  
       49.89  1:45.30                                                      
 40 Palmer, Kaylee            13 LBA                  1:45.65    1:46.04  
 41 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA                  1:48.30    1:46.14  
       49.34  1:46.14                                                      
 42 Exler, Grace              13 CBST                      NT    1:46.32  
       48.63  1:46.32                                                      
 43 Wang, Jiayi               14 Tidal Force               NT    1:46.88  
       51.50  1:46.88                                                      
 44 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC                       NT    1:47.80  
       50.28  1:47.80                                                      
 45 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY                 1:42.63    1:48.46  
 46 Smith, Tori               14 MARA                      NT    1:48.59  
       50.38  1:48.59                                                      
 47 Semsel, Eden              14 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:52.29  
       51.50  1:52.29                                                      
 48 Murray, Megan             14 FCA                  2:04.03    1:59.30  
       57.48  1:59.30                                                      
 49 Benton, Addy              14 Tidal Force               NT    2:23.77  
     1:10.56  2:23.77                                                      
 -- Nolt, Jaimie              14 UN-MA                     NT         DQ  
       43.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN                 4:56.41         DQ  
       47.00       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durand, Connor            14 PACS                      NT    1:14.91  
       35.54  1:14.91                                                      
  2 Hershey, Ethan            14 FSSC                 1:21.60    1:18.37  
       36.47  1:18.37                                                      
  3 Stoudt, Conner            14 TOPS                 1:24.22    1:18.96  
       35.94  1:18.96                                                      
  4 Sherry, Matt              14 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.52  
       37.48  1:20.52                                                      
  5 Schwalm, Gannon           14 York Y               1:23.06    1:23.70  
       39.80  1:23.70                                                      
  6 Ventura, Timmy            14 York Y               1:24.77    1:25.14  
       40.49  1:25.14                                                      
  7 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA                  1:28.09    1:25.99  
       39.48  1:25.99                                                      
  8 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC                      NT    1:26.40  
       40.08  1:26.40                                                      
  9 Strieb, Sam               14 RY                   1:33.26    1:27.55  
       39.97  1:27.55                                                      
 10 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y               1:31.13    1:28.55  
       41.72  1:28.55                                                      
 11 Keener, Declan            13 BYNS                      NT    1:28.65  
       41.20  1:28.65                                                      
 12 Moore, Scott              14 MARA                      NT    1:29.54  
       41.34  1:29.54                                                      
 13 Kulick, Cody              14 CBST                 1:26.47    1:30.09  
       39.68  1:30.09                                                      
 14 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y               1:27.66    1:30.47  
       40.69  1:30.47                                                      
 15 Kopcsik, Holden           14 FCA                  1:31.90    1:31.06  
       43.41  1:31.06                                                      
 16 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST                      NT    1:32.23  
       43.60  1:32.23                                                      
 17 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y                    NT    1:32.45  
       45.06  1:32.45                                                      
 18 Salimov, Daniil           13 UDAC                 1:30.70    1:32.52  
       44.03  1:32.52                                                      
 19 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA                  1:37.76    1:33.78  
       44.19  1:33.78                                                      
 20 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:34.02  
       45.07  1:34.02                                                      
 21 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y               1:32.88    1:34.36  
       44.91  1:34.36                                                      
 22 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y               1:40.58    1:35.04  
       46.31  1:35.04                                                      
 23 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY                      NT    1:35.46  
       44.70  1:35.46                                                      
 24 Miller, Will              14 MARA                 1:44.14    1:35.87  
       43.57  1:35.87                                                      
 25 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC                 1:36.59    1:36.58  
       45.40  1:36.58                                                      
 26 Troy, Will                13 Gov Mifflin AC       1:44.25    1:38.99  
       44.85  1:38.99                                                      
 27 Eichen, Matthew           14 FCA                  1:41.58    1:41.68  
       48.87  1:41.68                                                      
 28 Sanner, Jaden             14 PENN                      NT    1:42.63  
       47.92  1:42.63                                                      
 29 Clow, Brayden             13 MARA                 2:25.32    1:45.76  
       49.22  1:45.76                                                      
 30 Basin, Daniel             13 CBST                      NT    1:47.02  
       50.78  1:47.02                                                      
 31 Johnson, Coop             13 FCA                  1:55.22    1:49.03  
       52.38  1:49.03                                                      
 32 Buchanan, Matthew         13 CHEL                 2:07.43    1:49.70  
       51.59  1:49.70                                                      
 33 Ya, Sam                   13 FCA                       NT    2:00.60  
       58.19  2:00.60                                                      
 -- Wong, Sam                 13 FCA                       NT         DQ  
       50.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Monti, Logan              13 LBA                  2:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Gabby              15 TOPS                 2:33.57    2:35.12  
       32.97  1:11.76  1:52.74  2:35.12                                    
  2 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA                  2:37.82    2:48.11  
       37.15  1:19.76  2:04.28  2:48.11                                    
  3 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI                       NT    3:18.53  
       41.26  1:31.15  2:24.60  3:18.53                                    
 
Event 16  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Jack              15 NPAC                 2:16.59    2:19.68  
                 3.98    30.75  2:19.68                                    
  2 Degodny, Eric             16 NPAC                 2:19.21    2:19.98  
                 6.29    30.93  2:19.98                                    
  3 Curran, Donovan           17 UN!                       NT    2:25.47  
     3:58.30  1:07.09  1:47.22  2:25.47                                    
  4 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC                 2:16.07    2:26.48  
       30.27  1:05.41  1:43.25  2:26.48                                    
  5 Shirk, Roanoke            16 BYNS                 2:30.01    2:35.78  
       31.50  1:10.46  1:52.22  2:35.78                                    
  6 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS                 2:35.87    2:36.66  
       32.47  1:12.16  1:55.13  2:36.66                                    
  7 Lemishko, Michael         15 UMAC                 2:24.75    2:37.15  
       32.72  1:10.79  1:52.47  2:37.15                                    
  8 Vidal, Pat                16 CBST                 2:19.87    2:37.48  
       32.81  1:11.93  1:53.98  2:37.48                                    
  9 Zimmerman, Andrew         15 LANY                 2:53.96    2:40.14  
       34.03  1:15.29  1:58.41  2:40.14                                    
 
Event 17  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          14 BYNS                 2:34.64    2:44.26  
       35.28  1:17.82  2:01.64  2:44.26                                    
  2 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC                      NT    2:45.73  
       35.72  1:18.93  2:01.36  2:45.73                                    
  3 Moran, Sofia              14 PCAC                 2:47.68    2:46.43  
       36.45  1:18.51  2:03.24  2:46.43                                    
  4 Kapp, Christine           14 York Y                    NT    2:51.43  
       37.99  1:21.24  2:51.43                                             
  5 Pesavento, Mia            13 CVAC                      NT    3:08.12  
       39.64  1:26.93  2:15.95  3:08.12                                    
  6 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN                      NT    3:09.63  
       40.21  1:27.07  2:17.60  3:09.63                                    
  7 Eichen, Jessica           14 FCA                       NT    3:13.74  
       40.96  1:30.37  2:22.88  3:13.74                                    
  8 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                      NT    3:16.01  
       37.77  1:28.82  2:22.68  3:16.01                                    
  9 Froman, Emily             14 York Y               3:16.02    3:22.03  
       39.85  1:31.30  2:26.77  3:22.03                                    
 10 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA                      NT    3:22.07  
       39.61  1:29.20  2:23.49  3:22.07                                    
 11 Benton, Addy              14 Tidal Force               NT    3:32.57  
       47.91  1:42.09  2:41.59  3:32.57                                    
 12 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA                  3:36.23    3:47.83  
       46.64  1:46.20  2:48.63  3:47.83                                    
 13 Rothman, Sophia           14 FCA                  4:06.85    4:09.20  
       50.48  1:54.57  3:04.19  4:09.20                                    
 -- Calder, Ella              14 York Y                    NT        DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Alex                14 Tidal Force          2:27.77    2:24.57  
       30.37  1:05.42  1:42.81  2:24.57                                    
  2 Hoffman, Leif             14 UN-MA                2:28.70    2:25.42  
       31.53  1:08.51  1:47.24  2:25.42                                    
  3 Spector, Seth             14 CBST                 2:30.50    2:39.67  
       30.89  1:09.18  1:52.79  2:39.67                                    
  4 Juskalian, Tyler          14 PCAC                 2:27.11    2:44.22  
       32.38  1:10.14  1:54.93  2:44.22                                    
  5 Poon, Chris               14 CBST                      NT    2:44.93  
       34.93  1:15.49  2:00.25  2:44.93                                    
  6 Keener, Drew              14 EAC                       NT    2:55.97  
       33.59  1:13.14  2:00.09  2:55.97                                    
  7 Kopcsik, Holden           14 FCA                  3:23.23    3:26.41  
       39.74  1:34.36  2:31.71  3:26.41                                    
  8 Johnson, Coop             13 FCA                       NT    3:33.40  
       44.13  1:40.43  2:38.00  3:33.40                                    
  9 Rice, Alex                13 FCA                       NT    3:56.99  
       54.11  1:54.58  2:56.39  3:56.99                                    
 
Event 19  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine       15 LBA                    59.20    1:00.66  
       29.03  1:00.66                                                      
  2 Kahn, Shelby              15 RY                   1:01.29    1:02.70  
       30.01  1:02.70                                                      
  3 Schulz, Parker            16 NPAC                 1:00.56    1:02.92  
       30.22  1:02.92                                                      
  4 Brown, Becca              17 RY                        NT    1:03.40  
       29.75  1:03.40                                                      
  5 Riegel, Julia             15 CBST                 1:03.39    1:03.87  
       30.64  1:03.87                                                      
  6 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA                  1:00.45    1:04.09  
       31.02  1:04.09                                                      
  7 Pressly, Kathryn          15 Tidal Force          1:02.55    1:04.99  
       30.76  1:04.99                                                      
  8 Taylor, Hayley            15 Tidal Force          1:02.65    1:05.26  
       31.25  1:05.26                                                      
  9 Boratto, Emma             17 UDAC                 1:03.32    1:06.61  
       31.86  1:06.61                                                      
 10 Stafford, Eleanor         15 Tidal Force          1:08.45    1:06.68  
       32.14  1:06.68                                                      
 11 Ladd, Madeline            15 CAA                  1:07.30    1:06.82  
       31.75  1:06.82                                                      
 12 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC                 1:05.20    1:07.12  
       31.93  1:07.12                                                      
 13 Boldizar, Hope            15 FSSC                 1:07.22    1:07.86  
       32.33  1:07.86                                                      
 14 Brown, Katherine          16 CHEL                 1:11.02    1:08.05  
       32.93  1:08.05                                                      
 15 Moore, Audra              16 CBST                 1:14.67    1:08.28  
       33.18  1:08.28                                                      
 16 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA                  1:03.47    1:08.29  
       32.61  1:08.29                                                      
 17 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA                  1:07.89    1:08.81  
       32.69  1:08.81                                                      
 18 Wolstenholme, Lauren      15 CAA                  1:12.19    1:09.10  
       32.55  1:09.10                                                      
 19 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC                 1:08.20    1:09.41  
       33.31  1:09.41                                                      
 20 Draves, Teresa            17 TOPS                 1:06.79    1:10.14  
       32.68  1:10.14                                                      
 21 Reed, Emma                16 EPAC                 1:05.86    1:10.29  
       33.34  1:10.29                                                      
 22 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI                  1:08.19    1:10.47  
       34.25  1:10.47                                                      
 23 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC                  1:09.13    1:11.03  
       33.79  1:11.03                                                      
 24 Moyer, Erin               16 UN!                       NT    1:12.21  
       34.87  1:12.21                                                      
 25 Hillman, Olivia           15 CAA                  1:11.11    1:12.32  
       34.69  1:12.32                                                      
 26 Brown, Nya                15 York Y               1:12.39    1:12.85  
       34.98  1:12.85                                                      
 27 Lochstet, Clarie          16 UDAC                 1:11.51    1:13.14  
       34.91  1:13.14                                                      
 28 Vitko, Sophia             15 LANY                 1:17.28    1:13.24  
       35.46  1:13.24                                                      
 29 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA                 1:17.19    1:14.23  
       35.01  1:14.23                                                      
 30 Young, Kara               16 Tidal Force          1:13.17    1:14.71  
       35.32  1:14.71                                                      
 31 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 UDAC                 1:17.39    1:14.76  
       35.83  1:14.76                                                      
 32 Keener, Tori              16 BYNS                 1:15.68    1:16.15  
       36.38  1:16.15                                                      
 33 Schoeman, Samantha        15 Tidal Force          1:22.75    1:16.26  
       36.41  1:16.26                                                      
 34 Szobocsan, Liza           16 EPAC                      NT    1:16.92  
       36.58  1:16.92                                                      
 35 Shirsekar, Serena         16 Tidal Force          1:18.60    1:17.60  
       36.48  1:17.60                                                      
 36 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS                 1:19.22    1:18.03  
       37.47  1:18.03                                                      
 37 Bossi, Courtney           16 CAA                  1:19.69    1:21.13  
       38.20  1:21.13                                                      
 38 Seminara, Rosemarie       15 MARA                 1:35.83    1:32.63  
 
Event 20  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Nick               15 NPAC                   55.20      55.54  
       27.47    55.54                                                      
  2 Eberly, Malachi           16 UN!                    57.72      57.21  
       27.82    57.21                                                      
  3 Meinhold, David           15 UN!                    56.66      57.23  
       27.03    57.23                                                      
  4 Deppen, Jack              15 NPAC                   55.37      57.54  
       27.51    57.54                                                      
  5 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC                   54.81      57.97  
       27.94    57.97                                                      
  6 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC                   57.66      58.08  
       27.86    58.08                                                      
  7 Benner, Nolan             15 TOPS                      NT      58.40  
       27.53    58.40                                                      
  8 Devaney, John             15 CBST                 1:26.47      58.42  
  9 Masciulli, Matt           16 UDAC                 1:02.93      58.56  
       28.39    58.56                                                      
 10 Houck, Jacob              16 EAC                       NT      58.59  
       27.96    58.59                                                      
 11 Stafford, Jake            17 Tidal Force            56.98      58.63  
       27.91    58.63                                                      
 12 Kramer, Jake              16 NPAC                 1:02.09      58.67  
       28.23    58.67                                                      
 13 Pave, Andrew              15 UDAC                   56.67      58.68  
       28.41    58.68                                                      
 14 Flegel, Michael           17 Tidal Force            59.54      59.27  
       27.94    59.27                                                      
 15 Guiliano, Joseph          18 TOPS                   56.40      59.63  
       28.71    59.63                                                      
 16 Kunyu, Pan                15 MARA                 1:00.74      59.70  
       29.40    59.70                                                      
 17 Faikish, Ryan             15 NPAC                 1:05.38      59.73  
       28.16    59.73                                                      
 18 Santana, Jose             17 LBA                    56.58      59.78  
       28.04    59.78                                                      
 19 Kendig, Wesley            15 MARA                 1:03.56      59.81  
       28.45    59.81                                                      
 20 Corrigan, Jayden          17 FSSC                 1:02.37    1:00.09  
       28.45  1:00.09                                                      
 21 Leach, Daniel             16 PACS                      NT    1:00.39  
       28.91  1:00.39                                                      
 22 Foery, Luke               16 York Y               1:03.56    1:00.45  
       28.93  1:00.45                                                      
 23 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC                 1:00.47    1:00.81  
       29.04  1:00.81                                                      
 24 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC                 1:03.21    1:01.02  
       29.85  1:01.02                                                      
 25 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC                 1:03.22    1:01.07  
       28.96  1:01.07                                                      
 26 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC                   59.58    1:01.29  
       29.84  1:01.29                                                      
 27 Lemishko, Michael         15 UMAC                   57.83    1:01.37  
       28.61  1:01.37                                                      
 28 Maziarz, Dylan            17 PCAC                 1:00.55    1:01.59  
       29.34  1:01.59                                                      
 29 Wolstenholme, Sean        18 CAA                  1:00.14    1:01.77  
       29.68  1:01.77                                                      
 30 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y               1:02.25    1:02.03  
       29.02  1:02.03                                                      
 31 Hancock, Jonah            16 EPAC                 1:02.86    1:02.22  
       29.35  1:02.22                                                      
 32 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC       1:05.73    1:02.66  
       29.39  1:02.66                                                      
 33 Cunningham, Josh          15 RY                   1:10.70    1:02.80  
       29.67  1:02.80                                                      
 34 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN                 1:02.72    1:03.04  
       30.03  1:03.04                                                      
 35 Vidal, Pat                16 CBST                      NT    1:03.09  
       30.23  1:03.09                                                      
 36 Pennington, Ryder         16 CAA                       NT    1:03.33  
       30.17  1:03.33                                                      
 37 Russell, Tanner           17 York Y               1:03.01    1:03.45  
       30.26  1:03.45                                                      
 38 Monaghan, Justin          17 RY                        NT    1:03.58  
       29.74  1:03.58                                                      
 39 Fry, Logan                15 EAC                  1:06.61    1:04.10  
       30.95  1:04.10                                                      
 40 Morris, Justin            16 BYNS                 1:06.50    1:04.14  
       30.07  1:04.14                                                      
 41 Kazak, Samuel             15 FCA                  1:04.59    1:04.54  
       30.51  1:04.54                                                      
 42 Wilson, Noah              16 Tidal Force               NT    1:05.13  
       31.15  1:05.13                                                      
 43 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA                  1:08.13    1:05.82  
 44 Garbanzos, Seth           15 EPAC                 1:14.38    1:06.20  
       31.78  1:06.20                                                      
 44 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA                 1:09.29    1:06.20  
       31.45  1:06.20                                                      
 46 Swain, Franky             15 CBST                 1:09.34    1:06.31  
       31.19  1:06.31                                                      
 47 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN                 1:05.32    1:06.65  
       30.92  1:06.65                                                      
 48 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN                 1:09.41    1:06.84  
       31.47  1:06.84                                                      
 49 Keener, Ben               16 EAC                       NT    1:08.41  
       32.49  1:08.41                                                      
 50 Zimmerman, Andrew         15 LANY                 1:10.41    1:09.06  
       32.44  1:09.06                                                      
 51 Sweigart, Mason           16 MARA                      NT    1:09.40  
 52 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL                 1:13.20    1:12.21  
       33.47  1:12.21                                                      
 53 Rankin, Aiden             15 Tidal Force               NT    1:12.55  
       34.70  1:12.55                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Viviana          14 CBST                 1:02.04    1:02.05  
       29.91  1:02.05                                                      
  2 Scholer, Haley            14 CBST                 1:02.73    1:02.86  
       30.13  1:02.86                                                      
  3 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC                 1:04.87    1:04.33  
       30.89  1:04.33                                                      
  4 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC                 1:06.04    1:05.10  
       31.13  1:05.10                                                      
  5 Crew, Ellie               13 TOPS                 1:06.60    1:05.73  
       32.08  1:05.73                                                      
  6 Kapp, Christine           14 York Y               1:07.75    1:06.19  
       32.12  1:06.19                                                      
  7 Pillar, Claire            13 FCA                  1:06.27    1:06.55  
       32.03  1:06.55                                                      
  8 Hahn, Melanie             13 FSSC                 1:07.68    1:06.62  
       32.61  1:06.62                                                      
  9 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC       1:08.30    1:06.65  
       31.69  1:06.65                                                      
 10 Greenway, Hannah          14 UN-MA                     NT    1:06.69  
       31.40  1:06.69                                                      
 11 Gao, Emily                13 RY                   1:10.29    1:07.24  
       32.33  1:07.24                                                      
 12 Kahn, Ella                14 RY                   1:11.05    1:07.58  
       31.83  1:07.58                                                      
 13 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA                  1:07.46    1:07.74  
       32.23  1:07.74                                                      
 14 Moran, Sofia              14 PCAC                 1:08.08    1:08.11  
       33.23  1:08.11                                                      
 15 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 1:10.86    1:08.45  
       32.94  1:08.45                                                      
 16 Stark, Heather            13 UDAC                 1:10.05    1:08.49  
       33.03  1:08.49                                                      
 17 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC                 1:08.63    1:09.02  
       33.25  1:09.02                                                      
 18 Ramsey, Lauren            13 RY                   1:12.02    1:09.48  
       32.67  1:09.48                                                      
 19 Wang, Jiayi               14 Tidal Force          1:12.15    1:09.55  
       33.25  1:09.55                                                      
 20 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC                 1:10.65    1:09.98  
       33.32  1:09.98                                                      
 21 Bostian, Rachael          14 Tidal Force          1:14.47    1:10.23  
       33.42  1:10.23                                                      
 22 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA                  1:10.01    1:10.62  
       32.79  1:10.62                                                      
 23 Bass, Kayla               14 PCAC                 1:09.16    1:10.65  
       33.46  1:10.65                                                      
 24 Thompson, Jenna           14 Tidal Force          1:16.02    1:11.15  
       32.73  1:11.15                                                      
 25 Paules, Lauren            14 BYNS                      NT    1:11.39  
       33.52  1:11.39                                                      
 26 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA                  1:16.17    1:11.40  
       33.98  1:11.40                                                      
 27 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                 1:09.55    1:11.57  
       34.02  1:11.57                                                      
 28 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS                 1:12.44    1:12.30  
       34.96  1:12.30                                                      
 29 Lane, Hope                13 FCA                  1:12.14    1:12.43  
       34.26  1:12.43                                                      
 30 Bell, Elizabeth           14 York Y                    NT    1:12.47  
       34.18  1:12.47                                                      
 31 Nolt, Jaimie              14 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.49  
       34.42  1:12.49                                                      
 32 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA                 1:14.47    1:12.72  
       34.49  1:12.72                                                      
 33 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN-MA                1:17.19    1:13.04  
       34.59  1:13.04                                                      
 34 Pesavento, Mia            13 CVAC                 1:22.19    1:13.15  
       35.97  1:13.15                                                      
 35 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST                 1:08.12    1:13.39  
       35.34  1:13.39                                                      
 36 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN                 1:09.55    1:13.42  
       35.00  1:13.42                                                      
 37 Albert, Em                14 PCAC                 1:11.36    1:13.45  
       34.34  1:13.45                                                      
 38 Kulp, Aryanna             13 BYNS                      NT    1:13.56  
       34.92  1:13.56                                                      
 39 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA                  1:14.94    1:13.99  
       35.09  1:13.99                                                      
 40 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL                 1:12.65    1:14.28  
       35.30  1:14.28                                                      
 41 Bialousz, Lily            14 CVAC                      NT    1:14.35  
       35.25  1:14.35                                                      
 42 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y               1:14.90    1:14.45  
       35.01  1:14.45                                                      
 43 Landis, Emma              13 MARA                      NT    1:14.53  
       35.27  1:14.53                                                      
 44 Mourelatos, Fotini        14 FCA                  1:16.04    1:15.54  
       35.24  1:15.54                                                      
 45 Stoudt, Nicole            14 TOPS                 1:13.35    1:15.92  
       35.98  1:15.92                                                      
 46 Rouyer, Izzy              13 TOPS                 1:20.18    1:16.29  
       35.28  1:16.29                                                      
 47 Holm, Fiona               14 CAA                       NT    1:16.49  
       37.00  1:16.49                                                      
 48 Fetter, Hannah            14 York Y               1:16.13    1:16.77  
       36.39  1:16.77                                                      
 49 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA                  1:17.35    1:17.00  
       37.06  1:17.00                                                      
 50 Eichen, Jessica           14 FCA                  1:22.68    1:17.60  
       36.99  1:17.60                                                      
 51 Horen, Gianna             13 LBA                  1:30.00    1:17.69  
       35.95  1:17.69                                                      
 52 deSyon, Corinne           14 LANY                 1:18.33    1:18.39  
       37.31  1:18.39                                                      
 53 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC                 1:19.31    1:19.42  
       37.10  1:19.42                                                      
 54 Exler, Grace              13 CBST                      NT    1:20.01  
       36.99  1:20.01                                                      
 55 Rothman, Sophia           14 FCA                  1:22.05    1:21.59  
       37.87  1:21.59                                                      
 56 Rutkowski, Lillian        14 EAC                       NT    1:22.39  
       38.72  1:22.39                                                      
 57 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY                 1:18.58    1:22.46  
 58 Smith, Tori               14 MARA                      NT    1:23.49  
       38.46  1:23.49                                                      
 59 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC                       NT    1:24.15  
       39.17  1:24.15                                                      
 60 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST                      NT    1:25.04  
 61 Murray, Megan             14 FCA                  1:26.52    1:27.80  
       41.49  1:27.80                                                      
 62 Palmer, Kaylee            13 LBA                  1:25.86    1:27.95  
       40.04  1:27.95                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guiliano, Chris           14 TOPS                   55.34      54.77  
       26.10    54.77                                                      
  2 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC                 1:00.45    1:00.24  
       28.23  1:00.24                                                      
  3 Hain, Alex                14 Tidal Force          1:00.03    1:00.84  
       28.87  1:00.84                                                      
  4 Juskalian, Tyler          14 PCAC                   58.44    1:01.52  
       29.02  1:01.52                                                      
  5 Durand, Connor            14 PACS                      NT    1:02.10  
       29.27  1:02.10                                                      
  6 Strieb, Sam               14 RY                   1:07.73    1:02.16  
       29.45  1:02.16                                                      
  7 Sherry, Matt              14 UN-MA                     NT    1:03.02  
       29.84  1:03.02                                                      
  8 Kulick, Cody              14 CBST                 1:04.80    1:03.62  
       29.16  1:03.62                                                      
  9 Stoudt, Conner            14 TOPS                 1:05.41    1:03.68  
       30.59  1:03.68                                                      
 10 Schwalm, Gannon           14 York Y               1:03.44    1:03.76  
       30.13  1:03.76                                                      
 11 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA                  1:06.41    1:03.82  
       30.07  1:03.82                                                      
 12 Poon, Chris               14 CBST                 1:06.23    1:04.62  
       30.94  1:04.62                                                      
 13 Cornish, Danny            14 LBA                  1:02.30    1:04.77  
       30.66  1:04.77                                                      
 14 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y               1:05.11    1:05.43  
       31.28  1:05.43                                                      
 15 Hershey, Ethan            14 FSSC                 1:07.39    1:05.54  
       30.90  1:05.54                                                      
 16 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC                 1:04.16    1:06.05  
       30.81  1:06.05                                                      
 17 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC                      NT    1:06.56  
       31.52  1:06.56                                                      
 18 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA                  1:05.83    1:06.93  
       31.35  1:06.93                                                      
 19 Souidi, Samir             13 LBA                  1:08.36    1:07.04  
       32.95  1:07.04                                                      
 20 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST                      NT    1:07.37  
       32.39  1:07.37                                                      
 21 Kopcsik, Holden           14 FCA                  1:22.60    1:07.60  
       32.31  1:07.60                                                      
 22 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y               1:08.04    1:08.27  
       31.66  1:08.27                                                      
 23 Moore, Scott              14 MARA                      NT    1:09.36  
       32.07  1:09.36                                                      
 24 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:09.80  
       32.96  1:09.80                                                      
 25 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY                 1:14.96    1:10.02  
       33.45  1:10.02                                                      
 26 Ventura, Timmy            14 York Y               1:13.18    1:10.61  
       33.37  1:10.61                                                      
 27 Antolis, Nicholas         13 BYNS                      NT    1:11.07  
       33.28  1:11.07                                                      
 28 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST                      NT    1:12.09  
       33.79  1:12.09                                                      
 29 Clow, Brayden             13 MARA                 1:38.97    1:12.23  
       33.48  1:12.23                                                      
 30 Brewer, Owen              13 CVAC                 1:13.98    1:12.24  
       34.32  1:12.24                                                      
 31 Salimov, Daniil           13 UDAC                 1:12.03    1:12.40  
       34.24  1:12.40                                                      
 32 Johnson, Coop             13 FCA                  1:19.61    1:12.94  
       35.09  1:12.94                                                      
 33 Miller, Will              14 MARA                 1:22.76    1:13.99  
       35.57  1:13.99                                                      
 34 Santana, Delwin           14 LBA                  1:12.11    1:14.01  
       35.16  1:14.01                                                      
 35 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC                 1:15.27    1:14.78  
       35.29  1:14.78                                                      
 36 Troy, Will                13 Gov Mifflin AC       1:18.16    1:15.59  
       34.40  1:15.59                                                      
 37 Brown, Austin             14 York Y                    NT    1:17.11  
 38 Eichen, Matthew           14 FCA                  1:19.01    1:19.15  
       37.07  1:19.15                                                      
 39 Sanner, Jaden             14 PENN                      NT    1:21.54  
       38.65  1:21.54                                                      
 40 Wong, Sam                 13 FCA                       NT    1:22.97  
       39.80  1:22.97                                                      
 41 Buchanan, Matthew         13 CHEL                 1:34.35    1:23.36  
       39.28  1:23.36                                                      
 42 Basin, Daniel             13 CBST                      NT    1:23.39  
       38.95  1:23.39                                                      
 43 Ya, Sam                   13 FCA                  1:30.69    1:25.72  
       39.20  1:25.72                                                      
 44 Rice, Alex                13 FCA                  1:30.12    1:26.42  
       39.76  1:26.42                                                      
 45 Monti, Logan              13 LBA                  1:45.00    1:32.20  
 -- Keener, Declan            13 BYNS                      NT         DQ  
       31.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Emily              19 Unat                 2:20.18    2:25.09  
       31.13  1:08.60  1:49.00  2:25.09                                    
  2 Stanford, Catherine       15 LBA                  2:26.79    2:32.80  
       31.85  1:11.31  1:57.76  2:32.80                                    
  3 Kahn, Shelby              15 RY                   2:30.64    2:36.28  
       32.50  1:15.08  2:00.03  2:36.28                                    
  4 McKee, Gabby              15 TOPS                 2:41.10    2:36.76  
       32.57  1:11.84  2:00.62  2:36.76                                    
  5 Foight, Margaret          17 UN!                       NT    2:39.08  
       34.54  1:16.11  2:01.83  2:39.08                                    
  6 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA                  2:37.23    2:39.43  
       33.94  1:13.73  2:04.86  2:39.43                                    
  7 Ladd, Madeline            15 CAA                  2:44.61    2:41.42  
       36.05  1:15.99  2:04.80  2:41.42                                    
  8 Stafford, Eleanor         15 Tidal Force          2:42.70    2:42.70  
       33.93  1:16.12  2:05.04  2:42.70                                    
  9 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC                 2:43.93    2:43.05  
       36.48  1:16.77  2:07.95  2:43.05                                    
 10 Moyer, Erin               16 UN!                       NT    2:46.74  
       35.10  1:21.09  2:06.86  2:46.74                                    
 11 Boratto, Emma             17 UDAC                 2:33.71    2:46.78  
       34.39  1:18.35  2:09.14  2:46.78                                    
 12 Olson, Rachel             16 LANY                 2:47.66    2:46.98  
       36.80  1:21.19  2:09.49  2:46.98                                    
 13 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC                 2:49.39    2:47.17  
       37.10  1:22.68  2:09.45  2:47.17                                    
 14 Taylor, Hayley            15 Tidal Force          2:41.65    2:48.16  
       34.92  1:17.30  2:11.57  2:48.16                                    
 15 Pressly, Kathryn          15 Tidal Force          2:43.91    2:49.41  
       34.43  1:17.80  2:10.68  2:49.41                                    
 16 Reed, Emma                16 EPAC                 2:45.55    2:50.96  
       37.32  1:21.68  2:13.78  2:50.96                                    
 17 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC                 2:57.57    2:55.23  
       37.40  1:23.48  2:15.40  2:55.23                                    
 18 Wolstenholme, Lauren      15 CAA                  2:56.06    2:55.76  
       37.81  1:22.04  2:17.08  2:55.76                                    
 19 Moore, Audra              16 CBST                 3:08.76    2:57.12  
       35.10  1:23.87  2:18.94  2:57.12                                    
 20 Lochstet, Clarie          16 UDAC                 3:02.85    2:59.14  
       39.60  1:26.06  2:20.85  2:59.14                                    
 21 Shumaker, Olivia          15 LANY                 3:07.26    2:59.94  
       37.77  1:24.11  2:18.10  2:59.94                                    
 22 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI                  3:02.03    3:01.76  
       41.20  1:26.64  2:22.75  3:01.76                                    
 23 Young, Kara               16 Tidal Force               NT    3:03.40  
       40.56  1:30.00  2:21.44  3:03.40                                    
 24 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA                 3:10.89    3:05.25  
       40.71  1:28.77  2:26.24  3:05.25                                    
 25 Szobocsan, Liza           16 EPAC                      NT    3:05.58  
       42.78  1:33.02  2:23.81  3:05.58                                    
 26 Schoeman, Samantha        15 Tidal Force               NT    3:13.17  
       43.53  1:33.07  2:31.17  3:13.17                                    
 27 Shirsekar, Serena         16 Tidal Force               NT    3:23.60  
       45.82  1:37.64  2:38.37  3:23.60                                    
 
Event 24  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Sean             16 NPAC                 2:14.74    2:16.14  
       28.78  1:03.63  1:43.37  2:16.14                                    
  2 Hong, Joseph              15 CBST                 2:15.77    2:19.87  
       29.29  1:06.22  1:46.91  2:19.87                                    
  3 Corrigan, Jayden          17 FSSC                 2:25.13    2:24.66  
       31.68  1:08.86  1:50.96  2:24.66                                    
  4 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC                 2:41.52    2:25.88  
       31.12  1:08.25  1:51.26  2:25.88                                    
  5 Stafford, Jake            17 Tidal Force          2:24.11    2:26.23  
       29.74  1:09.26  1:51.28  2:26.23                                    
  6 Shirk, Roanoke            16 BYNS                 3:13.21    2:26.43  
       29.52  1:05.89  1:53.57  2:26.43                                    
  7 Maziarz, Dylan            17 PCAC                 2:18.82    2:26.63  
       30.94  1:10.39  1:54.35  2:26.63                                    
  8 Eberly, Malachi           16 UN!                  2:38.71    2:28.93  
       29.64  1:08.20  1:54.43  2:28.93                                    
  9 Degodny, Eric             16 NPAC                 2:18.51    2:29.68  
       31.13  1:12.09  1:54.66  2:29.68                                    
 10 Krader, Storm             17 UDAC                 2:26.14    2:31.02  
       30.08  1:09.52  1:55.84  2:31.02                                    
 11 Leach, Daniel             16 PACS                      NT    2:31.86  
       31.28  1:12.48  1:57.27  2:31.86                                    
 12 Reeder, Cameron           15 UN!                  2:40.04    2:32.73  
       32.92  1:14.93  1:59.20  2:32.73                                    
 13 Flegel, Michael           17 Tidal Force          2:25.01    2:33.03  
       31.87  1:10.79  2:33.03                                             
 14 Devaney, John             15 CBST                 3:43.68    2:33.74  
       30.48  1:10.38  1:58.74  2:33.74                                    
 15 Yoon, Michael             15 UDAC                 2:46.84    2:33.91  
       33.77  1:16.24  1:58.25  2:33.91                                    
 16 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN                 2:34.57    2:34.11  
       33.34  1:16.40  1:59.26  2:34.11                                    
 17 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC                 2:38.82    2:34.50  
       31.27  1:11.26  2:00.48  2:34.50                                    
 18 Santana, Jose             17 LBA                  2:43.17    2:34.95  
       32.67  1:12.94  1:59.52  2:34.95                                    
 19 Kunyu, Pan                15 MARA                 2:41.53    2:35.20  
       33.07  1:12.53  1:59.50  2:35.20                                    
 20 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC                 2:26.89    2:35.92  
       31.74  1:13.16  1:59.87  2:35.92                                    
 21 Morris, Justin            16 BYNS                 2:36.68    2:36.62  
       32.73  1:13.80  2:00.24  2:36.62                                    
 22 Kramer, Jake              16 NPAC                 2:38.12    2:37.20  
       32.09  1:13.71  1:59.51  2:37.20                                    
 23 Pave, Andrew              15 UDAC                 2:29.12    2:37.28  
       32.58  1:15.76  1:59.94  2:37.28                                    
 24 Houck, Jacob              16 EAC                       NT    2:37.67  
       31.01  1:13.19  2:02.21  2:37.67                                    
 25 Cornish, Kyle             16 LBA                  2:30.79    2:37.70  
       31.03  1:11.56  1:59.98  2:37.70                                    
 26 Vidal, Pat                16 CBST                 2:30.49    2:38.65  
       33.84  1:15.64  2:03.01  2:38.65                                    
 27 Masciulli, Matt           16 UDAC                      NT    2:39.48  
       31.95  1:14.80  2:05.34  2:39.48                                    
 28 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN                 2:47.97    2:40.23  
       33.79  1:18.70  2:40.23                                             
 29 Barry, Everett            15 MARA                      NT    2:41.32  
       37.07  1:21.00  2:04.71  2:41.32                                    
 30 Hancock, Jonah            16 EPAC                      NT    2:41.51  
       32.31  1:14.93  2:06.27  2:41.51                                    
 31 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC       3:04.49    2:41.85  
       33.77  1:14.44  2:06.13  2:41.85                                    
 32 Seymour, Jayden           15 RY                   2:53.96    2:41.91  
       32.27  1:15.72  2:03.69  2:41.91                                    
 33 Monaghan, Justin          17 RY                        NT    2:42.19  
       31.47  1:16.22  2:02.08  2:42.19                                    
 34 Faikish, Ryan             15 NPAC                 2:44.48    2:42.94  
       32.66  1:16.56  2:07.51  2:42.94                                    
 35 Kendig, Wesley            15 MARA                 2:48.38    2:43.27  
       30.67  1:13.13  2:05.77  2:43.27                                    
 36 Kazak, Samuel             15 FCA                  2:53.99    2:43.44  
       35.87  1:16.22  2:09.15  2:43.44                                    
 37 Cunningham, Josh          15 RY                   2:42.09    2:44.54  
       31.91  1:16.95  2:06.25  2:44.54                                    
 38 Pennington, Ryder         16 CAA                       NT    2:46.42  
       34.63  1:20.54  2:10.76  2:46.42                                    
 39 Wilson, Noah              16 Tidal Force          2:45.50    2:47.11  
       35.56  1:19.56  2:08.72  2:47.11                                    
 40 Foery, Luke               16 York Y               2:42.38    2:47.39  
       35.87  1:19.44  2:10.76  2:47.39                                    
 41 Ward, Matt                18 EPAC                      NT    2:53.82  
       34.19  1:25.67  2:12.13  2:53.82                                    
 42 Sweigart, Mason           16 MARA                      NT    2:53.89  
       33.80  1:19.65  2:11.40  2:53.89                                    
 43 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA                 3:00.38    3:00.13  
       41.97  1:29.11  2:21.64  3:00.13                                    
 44 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL                 3:06.32    3:07.76  
       42.93  1:33.48  2:25.82  3:07.76                                    
 -- Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y               2:53.44         DQ  
       34.88  1:19.60  2:14.75       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholer, Haley            14 CBST                 2:26.27    2:33.77  
       33.45  1:12.03  1:58.46  2:33.77                                    
  2 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC                 2:35.96    2:34.58  
       33.89  1:15.24  1:59.38  2:34.58                                    
  3 Vergara, Viviana          14 CBST                 2:39.04    2:39.01  
       32.03  1:15.09  2:03.07  2:39.01                                    
  4 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC                 2:38.30    2:40.55  
       34.85  1:19.17  2:04.53  2:40.55                                    
  5 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          14 BYNS                 2:45.87    2:41.21  
       33.84  1:15.56  2:06.45  2:41.21                                    
  6 Crew, Ellie               13 TOPS                 2:46.86    2:41.37  
       34.20  1:17.12  2:03.65  2:41.37                                    
  7 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC                 2:45.73    2:44.63  
       35.06  1:18.06  2:06.73  2:44.63                                    
  8 Gemma, Ava                14 York Y               2:51.76    2:45.08  
       36.39  1:19.36  2:06.13  2:45.08                                    
  9 Gao, Emily                13 RY                   2:49.77    2:46.53  
       34.73  1:18.59  2:08.72  2:46.53                                    
 10 Hahn, Melanie             13 FSSC                 2:52.13    2:47.71  
       37.18  1:20.66  2:12.02  2:47.71                                    
 11 Bostian, Rachael          14 Tidal Force          3:20.56    2:48.78  
       36.40  1:20.25  2:11.59  2:48.78                                    
 12 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC                 2:46.63    2:48.85  
       33.77           2:09.68  2:48.85                                    
 13 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 2:52.18    2:49.80  
       35.51  1:18.89  2:10.65  2:49.80                                    
 14 Ramsey, Lauren            13 RY                   3:03.47    2:51.85  
       34.90  1:19.78  2:12.96  2:51.85                                    
 15 Moran, Sofia              14 PCAC                 2:57.56    2:52.63  
       35.47  1:21.07  2:15.45  2:52.63                                    
 16 Nolt, Jaimie              14 UN-MA                     NT    2:54.35  
       38.04  1:24.63  2:15.23  2:54.35                                    
 17 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                 2:45.80    2:55.27  
       35.51  1:25.37  2:55.27                                             
 18 Greenway, Hannah          14 UN-MA                     NT    2:56.23  
       37.68  1:23.30  2:15.15  2:56.23                                    
 19 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST                 2:55.95    2:56.30  
       37.74  1:23.35  2:17.14  2:56.30                                    
 20 Kahn, Ella                14 RY                   2:51.67    2:56.52  
       37.77  1:24.66  2:15.19  2:56.52                                    
 21 Stark, Heather            13 UDAC                 2:52.49    2:57.74  
       38.12  1:24.56  2:18.14  2:57.74                                    
 22 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC                 2:57.97    2:57.77  
       39.17  1:24.82  2:18.51  2:57.77                                    
 23 Kulp, Aryanna             13 BYNS                 3:02.31    2:58.28  
       38.85  1:25.93  2:15.66  2:58.28                                    
 24 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA                  3:00.34    2:59.54  
       38.95  1:24.79  2:20.23  2:59.54                                    
 25 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA                  3:22.50    3:00.35  
       39.69  1:29.23  2:20.70  3:00.35                                    
 26 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y                    NT    3:00.54  
       40.43  1:26.84  2:19.94  3:00.54                                    
 27 Paules, Lauren            14 BYNS                      NT    3:02.78  
       39.17  1:27.33  2:20.78  3:02.78                                    
 28 Calder, Ella              14 York Y               2:51.85    3:03.34  
       38.24  1:26.10  2:21.02  3:03.34                                    
 29 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC                      NT    3:03.55  
       40.85  1:31.51  2:22.52  3:03.55                                    
 30 Albert, Em                14 PCAC                 3:02.01    3:03.83  
       38.96  1:26.98  2:23.21  3:03.83                                    
 31 Nigrini, Maddy            13 RY                   3:00.18    3:04.63  
       38.39  1:28.40  2:22.01  3:04.63                                    
 32 Catron, Reese             13 TOPS                      NT    3:04.86  
       37.54  1:28.28  2:22.37  3:04.86                                    
 33 Fetter, Hannah            14 York Y               3:02.16    3:06.46  
       40.50  1:27.67  2:25.07  3:06.46                                    
 34 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL                 3:03.85    3:06.94  
       39.56  1:28.10  2:26.97  3:06.94                                    
 35 Eichen, Jessica           14 FCA                  3:09.69    3:07.42  
       41.55  1:30.53  2:26.34  3:07.42                                    
 36 Horen, Gianna             13 LBA                  3:15.00    3:07.81  
       43.55  1:31.92  2:29.93  3:07.81                                    
 37 Bell, Elizabeth           14 York Y                    NT    3:08.16  
       38.32  1:23.60  2:25.24  3:08.16                                    
 38 Lane, Hope                13 FCA                  3:22.11    3:09.83  
       45.46  1:30.17  2:28.83  3:09.83                                    
 39 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA                 3:04.79    3:10.03  
       37.24  1:31.68  2:26.48  3:10.03                                    
 40 Landis, Emma              13 MARA                      NT    3:12.23  
       43.42  1:33.45  2:30.65  3:12.23                                    
 41 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS                      NT    3:12.45  
       42.82  1:34.98  2:30.25  3:12.45                                    
 42 O'Donnell, Reily          14 CVAC                      NT    3:15.95  
       45.84  1:34.30  2:31.69  3:15.95                                    
 43 Bialousz, Lily            14 CVAC                      NT    3:18.93  
       51.87  1:45.15  2:37.74  3:18.93                                    
 44 Benton, Addy              14 Tidal Force               NT    3:22.28  
       42.38           2:45.44  3:22.28                                    
 45 Rutkowski, Lillian        14 EAC                       NT    3:23.70  
       43.50  1:32.08  2:32.23  3:23.70                                    
 46 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC                       NT    3:25.59  
       45.57  1:42.13  2:41.11  3:25.59                                    
 47 Exler, Grace              13 CBST                      NT    3:31.33  
       45.77  1:38.56  2:47.45  3:31.33                                    
 48 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST                      NT    3:33.78  
       50.17  1:41.68  2:47.37  3:33.78                                    
 49 Mourelatos, Fotini        14 FCA                  3:30.70    3:35.65  
       51.90  1:46.33  2:51.92  3:35.65                                    
 50 Murray, Megan             14 FCA                  3:35.39    3:35.80  
       49.18  1:44.66  2:49.17  3:35.80                                    
 51 Smith, Tori               14 MARA                      NT    3:36.88  
       46.33  1:44.55  2:47.26  3:36.88                                    
 52 Palmer, Kaylee            13 LBA                  3:45.71    3:37.14  
       48.72  1:45.54  2:46.89  3:37.14                                    
 53 Rothman, Sophia           14 FCA                  3:59.45    3:38.64  
       51.27  1:46.40  2:53.81  3:38.64                                    
 -- Nelson, Angie             14 TOPS                 2:58.42         DQ  
       37.74  1:23.02  2:10.71       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC                 2:29.02    2:27.68  
       30.26  1:08.02  1:54.69  2:27.68                                    
  2 Spector, Seth             14 CBST                 2:27.82    2:29.62  
       31.07  1:08.66  1:54.71  2:29.62                                    
  3 Hoffman, Leif             14 UN-MA                2:32.68    2:30.28  
       31.57  1:09.01  1:56.57  2:30.28                                    
  4 Juskalian, Tyler          14 PCAC                 2:24.41    2:31.00  
       30.36  1:08.52  1:55.82  2:31.00                                    
  5 Durand, Connor            14 PACS                      NT    2:35.09  
       31.54  1:12.15  1:56.57  2:35.09                                    
  6 Sherry, Matt              14 UN-MA                     NT    2:36.65  
       31.23  1:13.49  2:00.34  2:36.65                                    
  7 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA                  2:38.81    2:38.88  
       33.97  1:15.43  2:02.98  2:38.88                                    
  8 Hershey, Ethan            14 FSSC                 2:41.23    2:39.50  
       35.42  1:17.91  2:02.83  2:39.50                                    
  9 Cornish, Danny            14 LBA                  2:44.55    2:39.94  
       32.21  1:13.76  2:02.81  2:39.94                                    
 10 Schwalm, Gannon           14 York Y               2:41.01    2:41.74  
       34.86  1:17.50  2:05.05  2:41.74                                    
 11 Keener, Drew              14 EAC                       NT    2:42.90  
       33.91  1:18.08  2:07.79  2:42.90                                    
 12 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC                      NT    2:43.99  
       36.62  1:19.72  2:08.45  2:43.99                                    
 13 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA                  2:43.64    2:44.84  
       37.09  1:18.95  2:09.20  2:44.84                                    
 14 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC                 2:42.56    2:46.24  
       35.58  1:19.49  2:10.08  2:46.24                                    
 15 Ventura, Timmy            14 York Y               2:45.16    2:47.85  
       36.15  1:18.97  2:07.69  2:47.85                                    
 16 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y               2:45.49    2:50.16  
       38.26  1:24.10  2:13.22  2:50.16                                    
 17 Salimov, Daniil           13 UDAC                 3:25.52    2:50.95  
       38.77  1:23.33  2:14.11  2:50.95                                    
 18 Souidi, Samir             13 LBA                  3:22.24    2:50.98  
       38.15  1:20.16  2:15.46  2:50.98                                    
 19 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y                    NT    2:51.10  
       35.55  1:20.67  2:13.48  2:51.10                                    
 20 Keener, Declan            13 BYNS                      NT    2:51.49  
       36.12  1:26.32  2:15.03  2:51.49                                    
 21 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST                      NT    2:53.13  
       37.19  1:21.14  2:17.05  2:53.13                                    
 22 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y               2:59.37    2:54.33  
       38.59  1:25.77  2:16.52  2:54.33                                    
 23 Brewer, Owen              13 CVAC                 3:05.77    2:59.24  
       36.99  1:22.59  2:17.00  2:59.24                                    
 24 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y               2:58.61    3:01.22  
       43.22  1:30.00  2:20.11  3:01.22                                    
 25 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST                 3:57.74    3:02.68  
       39.71  1:32.29  2:21.41  3:02.68                                    
 26 Moore, Scott              14 MARA                      NT    3:06.79  
       40.88  1:32.36  2:25.70  3:06.79                                    
 27 Sanner, Jaden             14 PENN                      NT    3:10.58  
       42.49  1:31.72  2:25.82  3:10.58                                    
 28 Troy, Will                13 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    3:15.92  
       40.53  1:33.55  2:31.13  3:15.92                                    
 29 Miller, Will              14 MARA                 3:29.66    3:16.56  
       41.93  1:34.83  2:33.49  3:16.56                                    
 30 Wong, Sam                 13 FCA                       NT    3:17.52  
       39.36  1:29.83  2:27.27  3:17.52                                    
 31 Eichen, Matthew           14 FCA                  3:25.91    3:17.72  
       48.63  1:41.00  2:35.13  3:17.72                                    
 32 Santana, Delwin           14 LBA                  3:00.00    3:22.00  
       41.09  1:29.52  2:37.41  3:22.00                                    
 33 Buchanan, Matthew         13 CHEL                      NT    3:28.91  
       45.91  1:38.18  2:39.18  3:28.91                                    
 34 Ya, Sam                   13 FCA                  3:30.67    3:30.07  
       44.78  1:37.71  2:42.04  3:30.07                                    
 35 Rice, Alex                13 FCA                  3:43.87    3:37.56  
       50.99  1:45.24  2:53.24  3:37.56                                    
 -- Wade, Jacob               13 York Y                    NT         DQ  
       34.67  1:18.15  2:09.92       DQ                                    
 -- Brown, Austin             14 York Y                    NT         DQ  
       48.25  1:42.63  2:51.66       DQ                                    
 -- Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC            NT        DNF  
 
Event 27  Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine       15 LBA                  4:43.30    4:50.03  
       32.62  1:08.85  1:45.87  2:23.49  3:00.51  3:37.77  4:14.27  4:50.03
  2 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          14 BYNS                 4:45.73    4:52.08  
       32.87  1:09.20  1:47.23  2:24.57  3:02.05  3:39.44  4:16.79  4:52.08
  3 Roerig, Skylar            15 River Otters         5:12.00Y   4:52.58  
       32.39  1:07.96  1:45.69  2:23.32  3:00.88  3:39.02  4:17.07  4:52.58
  4 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC                 5:23.87    4:53.32  
       33.64  1:10.22  1:47.70  2:25.14  3:02.47  3:40.17  4:17.51  4:53.32
  5 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA                  4:45.99    4:53.70  
       32.89  1:09.74  1:46.86  2:24.52  3:02.03  3:39.78  4:17.30  4:53.70
  6 Boratto, Emma             17 UDAC                 4:41.84    4:56.44  
       32.57  1:09.12  1:46.60  2:24.58  3:02.45  3:40.49  4:18.79  4:56.44
  7 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA                  4:59.00    5:02.58  
       33.37  1:10.66  1:49.19  2:27.96  3:07.02  3:46.09  4:25.41  5:02.58
  8 Vorobyeva, Arina          11 UDAC                 5:01.79    5:03.35  
       32.80  1:10.18  1:48.23  2:27.28  3:06.49  3:46.20  4:25.53  5:03.35
  9 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA                  5:09.98    5:03.36  
       33.30  1:10.50  1:48.44  2:27.05  3:06.24  3:45.66  4:24.53  5:03.36
 10 Lochstet, Pippin          12 UDAC                 5:15.91    5:08.52  
       34.76  1:12.99  1:51.66  2:30.98  3:10.28  3:50.12  4:29.82  5:08.52
 11 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC                 5:09.55    5:09.29  
       34.11  1:12.50  1:51.67  2:32.04  3:11.49  3:51.28  4:31.52  5:09.29
 12 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC                 5:13.34    5:10.53  
       33.61  1:12.35  1:52.83  2:33.29  3:13.14  3:53.88  4:33.51  5:10.53
 13 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC                 5:03.49    5:10.67  
       34.41  1:13.23  1:52.48  2:32.43  3:12.75  3:53.02  4:32.64  5:10.67
 14 Pillar, Claire            13 FCA                  5:16.17    5:10.84  
       35.04  1:14.77  1:53.99  2:34.02  3:13.77  3:53.82  4:33.56  5:10.84
 15 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA                  5:24.00    5:12.45  
       35.11  1:14.35  1:54.78  2:35.04  3:15.01  3:55.18  4:34.47  5:12.45
 16 Ladd, Madeline            15 CAA                  5:20.89    5:15.26  
       36.09  1:16.85  1:57.74  2:37.94  3:17.43  3:57.15  4:36.68  5:15.26
 17 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 5:15.45    5:15.61  
       35.41  1:14.56  1:54.33  2:34.83  3:15.25  3:55.43  4:35.84  5:15.61
 18 Gemma, Ava                14 York Y               5:21.84    5:15.84  
       36.09  1:15.88  1:56.17  2:36.64  3:16.08  3:56.65  4:36.83  5:15.84
 19 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    5:18.21  
       34.92  1:14.70  1:55.81  2:36.70  3:17.33  3:58.03  4:38.47  5:18.21
 20 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 UDAC                 5:35.97    5:19.81  
       36.67  1:17.73  1:59.26  2:39.58  3:20.04  4:00.91  4:40.94  5:19.81
 21 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC                 5:31.45    5:21.98  
       35.90  1:15.58  1:56.19           3:18.71  4:00.33  4:42.05  5:21.98
 22 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA                  5:30.89    5:22.27  
       37.04  1:17.65  1:58.93  2:40.00           4:02.59  4:43.17  5:22.27
 23 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA                  5:33.40    5:24.43  
       36.48  1:17.53  1:58.52  2:39.86  3:21.17  4:02.60  4:43.82  5:24.43
 24 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC                 5:21.88    5:24.47  
       35.75  1:15.61  1:56.71  2:37.85  3:19.53  4:01.66  4:43.69  5:24.47
 25 Lochstet, Clarie          16 UDAC                 5:17.39    5:25.21  
       36.41  1:16.62  1:57.60  2:39.32  3:21.35  4:02.69  4:44.41  5:25.21
 26 Vitko, Sophia             15 LANY                 5:25.33    5:26.13  
       37.64  1:18.40  2:00.30  2:41.80  3:23.56  4:04.96  4:46.18  5:26.13
 27 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI                  5:31.69    5:28.36  
       36.13  1:16.84  1:58.24  2:40.05  3:22.12  4:05.12  4:48.05  5:28.36
 28 Reed, Emma                16 EPAC                 5:20.31    5:30.08  
       36.37  1:16.49  1:58.75  2:40.43  3:23.58  4:06.10  4:48.82  5:30.08
 29 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA                  5:47.71    5:33.23  
       36.06  1:17.20  2:00.24  2:43.56  3:27.68  4:10.71  4:52.53  5:33.23
 30 Paules, Lauren            14 BYNS                      NT    5:35.94  
       36.26  1:17.46  2:00.95  2:44.40  3:28.65  4:11.82  4:54.69  5:35.94
 31 Keener, Tori              16 BYNS                 5:43.10    5:37.71  
       38.09  1:20.34  2:03.15  2:46.28  3:29.71  4:13.50  4:56.52  5:37.71
 32 Hillman, Olivia           15 CAA                  5:29.13    5:38.93  
       37.05  1:19.13  2:02.34  2:45.69  3:29.35  4:12.79  4:57.04  5:38.93
 33 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA                  5:53.05    5:45.44  
       38.64  1:21.77  2:07.49  2:52.21  3:37.34  4:20.78  5:03.74  5:45.44
 34 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC                       NT    5:46.86  
       38.83  1:23.28  2:07.24  2:52.59  3:37.35  4:22.89  5:07.10  5:46.86
 35 Holm, Fiona               14 CAA                       NT    5:49.38  
       38.64  1:22.98  2:08.68  2:54.90  3:39.24  4:24.57  5:09.37  5:49.38
 36 Pesavento, Mia            13 CVAC                 5:57.97    5:51.03  
       39.71  1:23.83  2:08.83  2:54.27  3:40.50  4:27.04  5:11.22  5:51.03
 37 Lane, Hope                13 FCA                  5:51.17    5:51.36  
       40.15  1:23.46  2:09.32  2:53.42  3:39.16  4:24.86  5:10.19  5:51.36
 38 O'Donnell, Reily          14 CVAC                      NT    6:03.02  
       40.19  1:25.18  2:11.46  2:58.41  3:44.89  4:31.34  5:17.85  6:03.02
 39 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY                 6:07.86    6:06.92  
       40.22  1:26.73  2:14.63  3:02.50  3:50.67  4:37.41  5:23.88  6:06.92
 40 Mourelatos, Fotini        14 FCA                  6:39.66    6:18.25  
       39.82  1:26.49  2:17.46  3:04.08  3:54.54  4:43.06  5:32.08  6:18.25
 41 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST                      NT    6:36.90  
       41.86  1:30.56  2:21.98  3:13.52  4:05.13  4:56.95  6:36.90         
 42 Murray, Megan             14 FCA                  6:50.45    6:38.15  
       43.46  1:32.62  2:25.77  3:17.00  4:08.38  5:00.43  5:50.60  6:38.15
 -- Wolstenholme, Lauren      15 CAA                       NT   X5:14.04  
       35.33  1:15.09  1:55.42  2:35.94  3:15.90  3:56.02  4:35.64  5:14.04
 
Event 28  Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Joseph              15 CBST                 4:24.48    4:28.73  
       30.43  1:03.70  1:38.20  2:12.72  2:47.42  3:22.13  3:56.46  4:28.73
  2 Degodny, Eric             16 NPAC                 4:24.47    4:29.91  
       30.56  1:03.59  1:37.89  2:12.70  2:47.57  3:22.16  3:56.40  4:29.91
  3 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC                 4:33.70    4:33.86  
       30.66  1:04.23  1:38.60  2:13.09  2:48.61  3:23.60  3:59.15  4:33.86
  4 Hoffman, Leif             14 UN-MA                4:34.60    4:35.17  
       30.57  1:05.04  1:40.37  2:15.52  2:51.07  3:26.40  4:01.53  4:35.17
  5 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC                 4:35.24    4:38.58  
       30.09  1:04.06  1:39.32  2:14.93  2:50.99  3:27.28  4:03.20  4:38.58
  6 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS                 4:47.64    4:45.17  
       30.45  1:04.90  1:40.81  2:17.21  2:54.15  3:31.47  4:08.83  4:45.17
  7 Krader, Storm             17 UDAC                 4:49.10    4:47.25  
       30.93  1:06.02  1:41.69  2:19.09  2:56.45  3:34.45  4:11.98  4:47.25
  8 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 UDAC                 4:57.09    4:47.89  
       31.02  1:06.78  1:43.24  2:20.16  2:57.43  3:34.71  4:11.91  4:47.89
  9 Potts, Mason              12 NPAC                 4:41.23    4:48.15  
       30.19  1:05.54  1:41.86  2:19.35  2:56.75  3:34.77  4:12.43  4:48.15
 10 Kazak, Samuel             15 FCA                  4:52.50    4:50.55  
       31.77  1:08.11  1:46.03  2:23.84  3:00.77  3:38.56  4:15.66  4:50.55
 11 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC       5:06.15    4:51.52  
       32.09  1:08.55  1:45.92  2:23.98  3:01.40  3:38.98  4:16.11  4:51.52
 12 Poon, Chris               14 CBST                 4:54.93    4:51.73  
       32.74  1:08.57  1:45.60  2:23.53  3:00.91  3:39.07  4:16.63  4:51.73
 13 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA                  4:56.90    4:54.86  
       32.78  1:10.26  1:47.65  2:24.84  3:02.28  3:39.92  4:17.61  4:54.86
 14 Souidi, Samir             13 LBA                  5:02.54    4:57.38  
       33.71  1:10.56  1:48.31  2:27.16  3:05.02  3:43.70  4:21.93  4:57.38
 15 Kunyu, Pan                15 MARA                      NT    4:57.53  
       30.87  1:05.42  1:42.40  2:21.23  3:00.41  3:40.59  4:20.55  4:57.53
 16 Vivian, Noah              15 TOPS                 5:06.58    4:58.10  
       32.57  1:09.60  1:47.67  2:27.14  3:05.38  3:44.85  4:21.61  4:58.10
 17 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA                  5:25.91    5:02.30  
       32.20  1:09.83  1:48.64  2:28.11  3:06.37  3:45.93  4:25.48  5:02.30
 18 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC                 5:00.03    5:04.15  
       34.28  1:12.60  1:51.67  2:30.63  3:10.19  3:49.08  4:27.56  5:04.15
 19 Kopcsik, Holden           14 FCA                  5:09.20    5:09.25  
       34.29  1:13.06  1:52.61  2:32.93  3:12.70  3:52.63  4:31.37  5:09.25
 20 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 UN-MA                5:27.70    5:14.28  
       34.31  1:12.86  1:52.55  2:32.89  3:12.87  3:54.10  4:35.63  5:14.28
 21 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST                      NT    5:30.35  
       34.58  1:16.25  1:59.28  2:41.25  3:24.86  4:06.14  4:49.80  5:30.35
 22 Cornish, Kyle             16 LBA                  5:08.63    5:33.99  
       34.62  1:13.95  1:55.00  2:37.96  3:21.87  4:06.24  4:51.10  5:33.99
 23 Johnson, Coop             13 FCA                  5:57.05    5:43.63  
       39.44  1:22.22  2:05.61  2:49.73  3:34.01  4:18.98  5:03.14  5:43.63
 24 Murray, Ethan             12 FCA                  5:41.98    5:48.03  
       37.64  1:21.65  2:07.22  2:51.81  3:38.31  4:22.81  5:06.90  5:48.03
 25 Whitney, Colby            11 FCA                  6:06.73    5:48.93  
       37.57  1:21.44  2:07.10  2:53.10  3:37.93  4:22.37  5:06.38  5:48.93
 26 Eichen, Matthew           14 FCA                  6:03.85    5:55.88  
       38.07  1:23.33  2:09.24  2:55.50  3:41.15  4:28.30  5:13.42  5:55.88
 27 Ferenz, Tyler             11 UN-MA                6:31.87    5:57.73  
       38.80  1:25.61  2:09.54  2:56.37  3:42.75  4:28.77  5:16.71  5:57.73
 28 Steckel, Heston           10 FCA                       NT    5:59.49  
       38.38  1:24.24  2:10.82  2:57.77  3:44.26  4:32.34  5:17.89  5:59.49
 
Event 31  Women 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC                 1:15.72Y   1:27.80  
       39.69  1:27.80                                                      
  2 Mellinger, Ashley         10 EAC                  1:35.57    1:32.83  
       40.69  1:32.83                                                      
  3 Parreno, Antonia          10 LBA                  1:46.30    1:37.58  
       43.58  1:37.58                                                      
  4 English, Penelope         10 FCA                  1:41.22    1:42.25  
       44.52  1:42.25                                                      
 -- Simonetti, Elsa           10 CHEL                      NT   X1:35.26  
       45.71  1:35.26                                                      
 
Event 32  Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS                      NT    1:29.92  
       39.34  1:29.92                                                      
  2 Weise, Braden             10 Gov Mifflin AC       1:46.76    1:31.47  
  3 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y               1:34.91    1:35.69  
  4 Steckel, Heston           10 FCA                  1:35.30    1:36.07  
  5 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA                       NT    1:37.54  
       42.29  1:37.54                                                      
  6 Awasthi, Aarav             9 CBST                      NT    1:53.47  
  7 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA                  1:57.12    1:55.66  
 
Event 33  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Havice, Julia             12 York Y               1:15.48    1:12.38  
       33.57  1:12.38                                                      
  2 Lochstet, Pippin          12 UDAC                 1:14.10    1:13.00  
       35.33  1:13.00                                                      
  3 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC                 1:15.11    1:18.13  
       37.35  1:18.13                                                      
  4 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                 1:37.42    1:18.53  
       35.39  1:18.53                                                      
  5 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC                 1:17.27    1:19.12  
       36.32  1:19.12                                                      
  6 Paggi, Sofia              12 LBA                  1:26.62    1:19.31  
       37.13  1:19.31                                                      
  7 Guglielmo, Ava            12 LBA                  1:30.09    1:19.90  
       38.42  1:19.90                                                      
  8 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC       1:20.49    1:20.40  
       36.89  1:20.40                                                      
  9 Behling, Clara            12 FCA                  1:21.64    1:20.67  
       37.47  1:20.67                                                      
 10 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC                 1:37.09    1:22.90  
       40.12  1:22.90                                                      
 11 English, Chloe            12 FCA                  1:24.88    1:23.04  
       39.75  1:23.04                                                      
 12 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                 1:32.75    1:24.49  
       39.08  1:24.49                                                      
 13 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC                 1:28.60    1:29.66  
       41.37  1:29.66                                                      
 14 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS                      NT    1:29.83  
       39.55  1:29.83                                                      
 15 Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                 1:32.11    1:30.28  
       40.59  1:30.28                                                      
 16 Araiza, Berenice          12 CVAC                      NT    1:31.06  
       42.06  1:31.06                                                      
 17 Majewski, Maddie          11 CBST                 1:41.88    1:32.18  
       41.30  1:32.18                                                      
 18 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y               1:38.65    1:34.15  
       41.49  1:34.15                                                      
 19 Huynh, An                 12 FCA                  1:33.16    1:35.59  
       41.28  1:35.59                                                      
 20 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA                  1:36.45    1:36.23  
       43.91  1:36.23                                                      
 21 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA                      NT    1:37.06  
       41.40  1:37.06                                                      
 22 Folcomer, Tiffany         11 York Y               1:53.12    1:37.65  
       44.21  1:37.65                                                      
 23 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                      NT    1:38.30  
       41.07  1:38.30                                                      
 24 Cohen, Maren              12 FCA                  1:38.97    1:39.02  
       43.99  1:39.02                                                      
 25 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA                  1:46.99    1:41.15  
       42.60  1:41.15                                                      
 26 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS                      NT    1:47.71  
       49.26  1:47.71                                                      
 27 Burson, Amaya             12 FCA                  1:47.43    1:53.91  
       48.24  1:53.91                                                      
 28 Kesler, Ella              12 FCA                  2:03.60    1:55.69  
       49.18  1:55.69                                                      
 29 Fitzpatrick, Logan        12 LBA                  2:15.00    2:03.21  
 
Event 34  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason              12 NPAC                 1:08.21    1:07.24  
       31.35  1:07.24                                                      
  2 Green, Mason              12 TOPS                 1:18.83    1:13.40  
       34.09  1:13.40                                                      
  3 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                 1:21.13    1:14.48  
       32.88  1:14.48                                                      
  4 Grega, Alex               12 York Y               1:22.78    1:20.51  
       38.55  1:20.51                                                      
  5 Green, Nick               11 TOPS                 1:28.01    1:22.02  
       36.63  1:22.02                                                      
  6 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                 1:31.76    1:23.54  
       39.21  1:23.54                                                      
  7 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                 1:29.56    1:26.35  
       39.82  1:26.35                                                      
  8 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST                 1:36.32    1:28.14  
       42.36  1:28.14                                                      
  9 Whitney, Colby            11 FCA                  1:30.53    1:32.61  
       38.81  1:32.61                                                      
 10 Murray, Ethan             12 FCA                  1:33.49    1:32.68  
       44.33  1:32.68                                                      
 11 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y               1:51.24    1:33.49  
       43.38  1:33.49                                                      
 12 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST                      NT    1:33.89  
       42.78  1:33.89                                                      
 13 Arnold, Braeden           12 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:42.72  
 14 Serota, Harry             11 FCA                  2:07.49    1:44.38  
       48.47  1:44.38                                                      
 15 Ferenz, Tyler             11 UN-MA                1:57.36    1:34.20  
       42.18  1:34.20                                                      
 -- Fitzpatrick, Thomas       12 LBA                  2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Carty, Shane              12 TRI                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 English, Penelope         10 FCA                    43.01      42.09  
  2 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y                    NT      42.28  
  3 Dennis, Laken             10 MARA                      NT      42.82  
  4 Poon, Jaime               10 CBST                      NT      43.80  
  5 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y                 43.98      43.98  
  6 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                      NT      44.14  
  7 Williams, Lydia           10 York Y                 42.78      44.60  
  8 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                       NT      45.47  
  8 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      45.47  
 10 Landis, Dru                9 MARA                      NT      45.72  
 11 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y                 44.58      46.14  
 12 Moore, Violet             10 FCA                    46.32      46.52  
 13 Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                      NT      46.90  
 14 Brown, Anelia             10 FCA                    48.88      47.53  
 15 Caron, Camryn              9 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      47.60  
 16 Majewski, Anna             9 CBST                      NT      47.61  
 17 Turner, Hannah            10 EPAC                   48.43      47.72  
 18 Strader, Josie            10 UN-MA                     NT      48.08  
 19 Boyle, Jillian             9 CBST                      NT      48.57  
 20 Xiong, Iris               10 FCA                       NT      49.95  
 21 Wolpert, Makenzie         10 MARA                      NT      50.26  
 22 Von Andreae, Elise         9 FCA                    57.07      51.25  
 23 Deeter, Katie             10 CBST                      NT      51.74  
 24 Smith, Sophie              9 FCA                    54.28      53.53  
 25 Shea, Libby                9 FCA                    54.49      53.63  
 26 Duranton, Natalia          9 FCA                    54.28      54.12  
 27 Perlis, Gabrielle          9 FCA                    55.09      54.16  
 28 Satheesh, Varunikha       10 CBST                      NT      54.97  
 29 Marks, Hannah              9 MARA                      NT      56.28  
 30 Silot, Kim                 9 EPAC                      NT      57.45  
 31 Boughanmi, Tasneem        10 EPAC                      NT    1:01.15  
 32 Laabs, Victoria           10 FCA                  1:00.32    1:04.13  
 33 Zhang, Claire              9 FCA                       NT    1:07.87  
 34 Swift, Emmaleigh           9 MARA                      NT    1:09.89  
 
Event 36  Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor             10 GRA                    37.17      36.89  
  2 Annise, Lincoln            9 SOUD                   34.16Y     40.03  
  3 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA                    41.19      40.22  
  4 Castillo, Alec            10 EPAC                   45.77      42.13  
  5 Bocchino, Gian Carlo      10 SOUD                   34.00Y     42.46  
  6 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA                       NT      42.48  
  7 Ketchum, Jack             10 EAC                    43.43      42.91  
  8 Riegel, Jack               9 UN-MA                     NT      43.29  
  9 Motuzenko, Denis          10 UN-MA                     NT      43.92  
 10 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA                    44.69      44.38  
 11 Martin, Shane             10 UN!                    46.82      44.42  
 12 Ricciardi, James           9 CBST                   45.84      44.56  
 13 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA                    46.78      46.05  
 14 Burson, Beckett           10 FCA                    48.34      47.09  
 15 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y                 44.35      47.69  
 16 Peev, Sebastian            9 UDAC                      NT      47.78  
 17 Del Prim, Nico             9 FCA                       NT      47.96  
 18 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA                  1:00.09      48.12  
 19 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST                      NT      48.54  
 20 Paggi, Zach                9 LBA                    55.53      50.91  
 21 Huynh, Tue                10 FCA                    51.46      50.97  
 22 Rose, Chase                9 FCA                    51.53      51.01  
 23 Troy, Ryan                10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      51.08  
       57.64    51.08                                                      
 24 Gilligan, Finn            10 FCA                    48.65      51.55  
 25 Litton, Jacob              9 FCA                    54.59      51.67  
 26 Awasthi, Aarav             9 CBST                      NT      51.96  
 27 Strick, Max                9 FCA                    54.69      52.78  
 28 Liu, Raymond              10 FCA                  1:06.57      58.05  
 29 Hogan, Matt               10 FCA                  1:00.67      59.96  
 30 Hong, Timothy             10 CBST                      NT    1:00.52  
 31 Lattanzi, Joseph           9 LBA                  1:04.04    1:09.84  
 32 Crutchlow, Lucas           9 FCA                  1:19.31    1:16.93  
 
Event 37  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY                     38.51      34.91  
  2 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST                   37.90      35.31  
  3 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA                    37.01      35.35  
  4 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA                   39.35      35.87  
  5 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC                   35.81      35.98  
  6 Martin, Sydney            12 UN!                    37.77      37.07  
  7 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC                   36.34      37.10  
  8 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA                   38.35      37.18  
  9 Vorobyeva, Arina          11 UDAC                   37.03      37.22  
 10 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                   39.23      37.30  
 11 Gerhardt, Kylie           12 LANY                      NT      37.34  
 12 Guglielmo, Ava            12 LBA                    38.96      38.08  
 13 Roberts, Madalee          11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      38.31  
 14 English, Chloe            12 FCA                    40.19      38.53  
 15 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                   38.98      38.97  
 16 Janssen, Josie            12 MARA                   44.06      38.99  
 17 Paggi, Sofia              12 LBA                    40.67      39.18  
 18 Behling, Clara            12 FCA                    39.33      39.21  
 19 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC                      NT      39.30  
 20 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC                   39.84      39.48  
 21 Majewski, Maddie          11 CBST                   40.19      39.95  
 22 Navarro, Isabella         11 York Y                 40.28      39.98  
 23 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC                      NT      40.23  
 24 Minnich, Haley            11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      40.57  
 25 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y                    NT      40.99  
 26 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA                    40.83      41.00  
 27 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS                      NT      41.12  
 28 Friedlander, Emma         11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      41.25  
 29 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA                    43.55      41.39  
 30 Hillman, Anna             12 CAA                    44.51      41.80  
 31 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y                 40.78      41.86  
     1:10.39    41.86                                                      
 32 O'Leary, Anna             12 York Y                 43.08      42.27  
 33 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS                   42.28      42.28  
 34 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA                    43.98      42.60  
 35 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y                 43.98      43.19  
 36 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA                    43.97      43.68  
 37 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA                    54.46      44.44  
 38 Araiza, Berenice          12 CVAC                   44.00      44.48  
 39 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA                    47.69      44.58  
       55.91    44.58                                                      
 40 Lynch, Katherine          12 LBA                    51.96      44.75  
 41 Burson, Amaya             12 FCA                    42.83      45.09  
 42 Esh, Brianna              11 MARA                      NT      45.73  
 43 Minchak, Jami             11 LBA                    47.11      46.14  
 44 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY                   45.94      46.18  
 45 Rivkin, Emily             12 LBA                    50.00      46.92  
       52.59    46.92                                                      
 46 Egbert, Alexis            11 LBA                    56.66      47.62  
 47 Yang, Jennifer            11 FCA                       NT      47.75  
 48 Underwood, Anwen          11 FCA                    46.97      47.77  
       56.37    47.77                                                      
 49 Roettger, Mia             11 LANY                   53.26      47.80  
     1:02.98    47.80                                                      
 50 Kesler, Ella              12 FCA                    47.38      47.82  
 51 Fitzpatrick, Logan        12 LBA                  1:15.00      48.45  
 52 Chow, Morgan              11 FCA                    49.38      48.63  
 53 Reliquet, Mathilde        11 FCA                    50.26      48.88  
 54 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA                    54.35      50.70  
 55 Primas, Grace             12 EPAC                   52.12      52.94  
 56 Corvino, Ava              11 LANY                      NT      53.59  
     1:00.21    53.59                                                      
 57 Shaw, Sami                11 MARA                      NT      54.52  
 58 Soni, Maithili            11 UN!                       NT      55.50  
 59 Madsen, Elizabeth         11 CAA                  1:02.97      55.87  
 60 Snell, Lauren             11 LANY                      NT      58.63  
 -- Cohen, Maren              12 FCA                    43.07         DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason              12 NPAC                   32.89      32.66  
  2 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                   37.91      35.92  
  3 Scott, Brady              11 CBST                   39.26      36.88  
  4 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                   39.47      37.45  
  5 Feldman, Derek            11 CBST                   45.25      37.51  
  6 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST                      NT      37.97  
  7 Sherry, Owen              11 UN-MA                     NT      38.37  
  8 Smith, Cameron            11 FCA                    38.45      38.72  
  9 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                   43.76      38.93  
 10 Mallory, Hayden           11 UN-MA                     NT      38.98  
 11 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA                    39.89      39.00  
 12 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST                      NT      39.12  
 13 Miller, Bryce             12 EPAC                      NT      39.77  
 14 Schimmel, Dylan           12 LBA                    50.22      40.39  
 15 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC                   46.50      41.13  
 16 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y                 42.71      41.14  
 17 Schwalm, Grant            11 York Y                 44.34      41.80  
 18 Perisa, Marko             12 LBA                    50.00      41.82  
 19 Murray, Ethan             12 FCA                    41.41      42.39  
 20 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas     12 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      42.41  
 21 Richards-Indro, Niall     11 UN!                    47.62      43.42  
 22 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA                    41.44      43.82  
 23 Konarski, Hunter          12 UN!                    50.25      44.08  
 24 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC         47.42      44.22  
 25 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST                      NT      44.28  
 26 George, Kiran             12 FSSC                   43.09      44.66  
 27 Ketchum, Carter           11 EAC                    46.20      44.93  
 28 Mindiola, Juan            12 FCA                    53.12      45.34  
 29 Carty, Shane              12 TRI                       NT      45.45  
 30 Haxton, Aaran             11 FCA                    46.89      46.07  
 31 Bierman, Eskander         12 UN!                       NT      46.35  
 32 Fitzpatrick, Thomas       12 LBA                    55.00      46.93  
 33 Fisher, Brady             11 FCA                    46.92      47.09  
 34 Van Beurden, Noah         11 CBST                   49.26      47.21  
 35 Smallwood, Cooper         11 TRI                    46.49      48.97  
 36 Guglielmo, Gerard         11 LBA                    54.53      52.55  
 37 Deely, Jack               11 LBA                  1:15.00      54.85  
 38 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI                  1:03.00    1:02.55  
 39 Monti, Jackson            11 LBA                  1:15.00    1:10.07  
 -- Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Bekes, Max                11 CBST                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 39  Women 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC                 1:07.16Y   1:16.07  
       36.16  1:16.07                                                      
  2 Parreno, Antonia          10 LBA                  1:27.46    1:16.52  
       36.95  1:16.52                                                      
  3 Mellinger, Ashley         10 EAC                  1:20.11    1:16.58  
       36.55  1:16.58                                                      
  4 Dennis, Laken             10 MARA                      NT    1:18.28  
       36.74  1:18.28                                                      
  5 English, Penelope         10 FCA                  1:20.17    1:19.04  
       38.16  1:19.04                                                      
  6 Poon, Jaime               10 CBST                      NT    1:20.36  
       37.60  1:20.36                                                      
  7 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:20.47  
  8 Williams, Lydia           10 York Y               1:23.73    1:20.89  
       38.69  1:20.89                                                      
  9 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                      NT    1:26.86  
       41.92  1:26.86                                                      
 10 Landis, Dru                9 MARA                      NT    1:27.34  
       41.40  1:27.34                                                      
 11 Boyle, Jillian             9 CBST                      NT    1:31.26  
       43.76  1:31.26                                                      
 12 Turner, Hannah            10 EPAC                 1:35.73    1:31.60  
       41.49  1:31.60                                                      
 13 Majewski, Anna             9 CBST                      NT    1:32.02  
       41.79  1:32.02                                                      
 14 Moore, Violet             10 FCA                  1:48.17    1:34.89  
       44.14  1:34.89                                                      
 15 Shea, Libby                9 FCA                  1:40.17    1:37.33  
       44.75  1:37.33                                                      
 16 Deeter, Katie             10 CBST                      NT    1:37.72  
       45.61  1:37.72                                                      
 17 Strader, Josie            10 UN-MA                1:39.91    1:38.16  
       44.99  1:38.16                                                      
 18 Smith, Sophie              9 FCA                  1:43.67    1:41.72  
       46.80  1:41.72                                                      
 19 Brown, Anelia             10 FCA                  1:47.55    1:45.66  
       48.92  1:45.66                                                      
 20 Marks, Hannah              9 MARA                      NT    1:46.38  
       49.11  1:46.38                                                      
 21 Perlis, Gabrielle          9 FCA                  1:44.88    1:46.48  
       49.59  1:46.48                                                      
 22 Xiong, Iris               10 FCA                       NT    1:47.37  
       46.96  1:47.37                                                      
 23 Caron, Camryn              9 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:49.71  
       45.50  1:49.71                                                      
 24 Crill, Ava                10 MARA                      NT    1:50.46  
       52.79  1:50.46                                                      
 25 Laabs, Victoria           10 FCA                  1:58.13    1:54.92  
       52.40  1:54.92                                                      
 26 Duranton, Natalia          9 FCA                  1:55.21    1:56.74  
       53.03  1:56.74                                                      
 27 Silot, Kim                 9 EPAC                      NT    2:01.61  
       58.22  2:01.61                                                      
 28 Boughanmi, Tasneem        10 EPAC                      NT    2:07.19  
       56.78  2:07.19                                                      
 29 Swift, Emmaleigh           9 MARA                      NT    2:15.71  
 30 Zhang, Claire              9 FCA                       NT    2:18.11  
 -- Von Andreae, Elise         9 FCA                  1:54.73         DQ  
       49.53       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Braden             10 Gov Mifflin AC       1:19.49    1:14.16  
  2 Kirby, Connor             10 GRA                  1:06.02Y   1:15.99  
       37.21  1:15.99                                                      
  3 Annise, Lincoln            9 SOUD                 1:06.87Y   1:16.12  
       36.10  1:16.12                                                      
  4 Bocchino, Gian Carlo      10 SOUD                 1:03.94Y   1:16.93  
       36.35  1:16.93                                                      
  5 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS                      NT    1:16.97  
       36.29  1:16.97                                                      
  6 Hong, Timothy             10 CBST                      NT    1:21.23  
       39.10  1:21.23                                                      
  7 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA                  1:22.62    1:21.59  
       38.07  1:21.59                                                      
  8 Steckel, Heston           10 FCA                  1:18.36    1:23.64  
       40.39  1:23.64                                                      
  9 Riegel, Jack               9 UN-MA                     NT    1:23.86  
       40.39  1:23.86                                                      
 10 Martin, Shane             10 UN!                  1:26.83    1:24.05  
       40.43  1:24.05                                                      
 11 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y               1:27.54    1:24.30  
       41.98  1:24.30                                                      
 12 Motuzenko, Denis          10 UN-MA                     NT    1:25.38  
       39.96  1:25.38                                                      
 13 Burson, Beckett           10 FCA                  1:33.83    1:26.92  
       42.98  1:26.92                                                      
 14 Castillo, Alec            10 EPAC                 1:42.58    1:26.99  
       40.29  1:26.99                                                      
 15 Ketchum, Jack             10 EAC                  1:30.67    1:29.26  
       42.14  1:29.26                                                      
 16 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA                  1:28.22    1:30.07  
       43.42  1:30.07                                                      
 17 Paggi, Zach                9 LBA                  1:36.52    1:30.31  
       43.69  1:30.31                                                      
 18 Suc, Xavier               10 UDAC                 1:33.62    1:31.99  
       41.46  1:31.99                                                      
 19 Huynh, Tue                10 FCA                  1:36.04    1:32.40  
       43.58  1:32.40                                                      
 20 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA                  1:35.01    1:32.60  
       44.21  1:32.60                                                      
 21 Troy, Ryan                10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:34.41  
       43.63  1:34.41                                                      
 22 Peev, Sebastian            9 UDAC                      NT    1:35.78  
       45.74  1:35.78                                                      
 23 Del Prim, Nico             9 FCA                       NT    1:36.50  
       46.18  1:36.50                                                      
 24 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST                      NT    1:38.36  
       45.58  1:38.36                                                      
 25 Rose, Chase                9 FCA                  1:43.32    1:40.04  
 26 Gilligan, Finn            10 FCA                  1:35.20    1:41.71  
       47.52  1:41.71                                                      
 27 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA                  2:10.00    1:41.89  
       47.08  1:41.89                                                      
 28 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA                  1:41.22    1:43.36  
       47.62  1:43.36                                                      
 29 Awasthi, Aarav             9 CBST                      NT    1:46.66  
       49.37  1:46.66                                                      
 30 Strick, Max                9 FCA                  1:53.42    1:48.66  
       52.86  1:48.66                                                      
 31 Liu, Raymond              10 FCA                  1:58.15    1:49.65  
       51.58  1:49.65                                                      
 32 Litton, Jacob              9 FCA                  1:53.52    1:54.16  
       53.93  1:54.16                                                      
 33 Hogan, Matt               10 FCA                  2:26.23    2:08.28  
     1:00.93  2:08.28                                                      
 34 Lattanzi, Joseph           9 LBA                       NT    2:19.80  
 35 Crutchlow, Lucas           9 FCA                  2:32.71    2:28.57  
 
Event 41  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina          11 UDAC                 1:06.59    1:05.95  
       31.95  1:05.95                                                      
  2 Havice, Julia             12 York Y               1:07.40    1:06.65  
       31.65  1:06.65                                                      
  3 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC                 1:09.08    1:07.68  
       32.32  1:07.68                                                      
  4 English, Chloe            12 FCA                  1:09.33    1:08.02  
       32.56  1:08.02                                                      
  5 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA                 1:20.95    1:08.24  
       32.34  1:08.24                                                      
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC       1:07.36    1:08.55  
       32.53  1:08.55                                                      
  7 Gao, Annie                11 RY                   1:14.71    1:09.09  
       32.83  1:09.09                                                      
  8 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST                 1:13.64    1:09.26  
       33.28  1:09.26                                                      
  9 Lochstet, Pippin          12 UDAC                 1:09.00    1:09.68  
       34.39  1:09.68                                                      
 10 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                 1:11.45    1:09.81  
       33.29  1:09.81                                                      
 11 Behling, Clara            12 FCA                  1:13.48    1:09.89  
       33.48  1:09.89                                                      
 12 Gerhardt, Kylie           12 LANY                      NT    1:10.11  
       33.76  1:10.11                                                      
 13 Paggi, Sofia              12 LBA                  1:14.19    1:10.86  
       33.97  1:10.86                                                      
 14 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA                 1:28.84    1:10.87  
       32.37  1:10.87                                                      
 15 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC                      NT    1:11.64  
       34.22  1:11.64                                                      
 16 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA                  1:16.03    1:12.63  
       34.33  1:12.63                                                      
 17 Martin, Sydney            12 UN!                  1:15.28    1:13.27  
       34.70  1:13.27                                                      
 18 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA                 1:15.21    1:13.88  
       35.65  1:13.88                                                      
 19 Folcomer, Tiffany         11 York Y               1:15.51    1:14.32  
       35.76  1:14.32                                                      
 20 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA                  1:17.62    1:14.53  
       36.40  1:14.53                                                      
 21 Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                 1:15.96    1:14.79  
       36.06  1:14.79                                                      
 22 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA                  1:17.27    1:15.05  
       35.52  1:15.05                                                      
 23 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y               1:14.68    1:15.23  
       35.20  1:15.23                                                      
 24 O'Leary, Anna             12 York Y               1:15.21    1:15.70  
 25 Janssen, Josie            12 MARA                 1:25.78    1:16.43  
       33.71  1:16.43                                                      
 26 Guglielmo, Ava            12 LBA                  1:15.22    1:16.45  
       36.33  1:16.45                                                      
 27 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y               1:16.47    1:16.66  
       37.17  1:16.66                                                      
 28 Huynh, An                 12 FCA                  1:17.12    1:17.24  
       36.10  1:17.24                                                      
 29 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS                 1:20.00    1:17.25  
       37.02  1:17.25                                                      
 30 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                      NT    1:17.29  
       35.19  1:17.29                                                      
 31 Hillman, Anna             12 CAA                  1:20.27    1:17.79  
       38.14  1:17.79                                                      
 32 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y               1:16.04    1:18.46  
       38.02  1:18.46                                                      
 33 Roberts, Madalee          11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:18.70  
 34 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS                      NT    1:19.23  
       37.21  1:19.23                                                      
 35 Cohen, Maren              12 FCA                  1:27.64    1:19.93  
       37.13  1:19.93                                                      
 36 Friedlander, Emma         11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:20.27  
       36.67  1:20.27                                                      
 37 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA                 1:28.92    1:21.54  
       37.90  1:21.54                                                      
 38 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA                  1:28.87    1:23.11  
       39.56  1:23.11                                                      
 39 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA                  1:21.27    1:23.71  
       39.21  1:23.71                                                      
 40 Burson, Amaya             12 FCA                  1:23.14    1:24.27  
       39.28  1:24.27                                                      
 41 Lynch, Katherine          12 LBA                  1:40.00    1:24.50  
 42 Rivkin, Emily             12 LBA                  1:45.00    1:26.36  
       40.50  1:26.36                                                      
 43 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY                 1:26.23    1:27.16  
       42.02  1:27.16                                                      
 44 Roettger, Mia             11 LANY                 1:41.51    1:27.79  
       40.79  1:27.79                                                      
 45 Esh, Brianna              11 MARA                      NT    1:27.94  
       38.77  1:27.94                                                      
 46 Kesler, Ella              12 FCA                  1:30.28    1:29.15  
       42.47  1:29.15                                                      
 47 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA                  1:37.85    1:29.93  
       41.97  1:29.93                                                      
 48 Chow, Morgan              11 FCA                  1:36.50    1:30.92  
       42.50  1:30.92                                                      
 49 Egbert, Alexis            11 LBA                  1:47.40    1:31.42  
       42.64  1:31.42                                                      
 50 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA                  1:58.14    1:31.87  
       42.26  1:31.87                                                      
 51 Underwood, Anwen          11 FCA                  1:31.61    1:32.21  
       42.83  1:32.21                                                      
 52 Fitzpatrick, Logan        12 LBA                  2:00.00    1:34.94  
       46.37  1:34.94                                                      
 53 Yang, Jennifer            11 FCA                       NT    1:37.77  
       43.96  1:37.77                                                      
 54 Corvino, Ava              11 LANY                      NT    1:38.05  
       43.84  1:38.05                                                      
 55 Primus, Claudia           11 LANY                 2:00.00    1:38.95  
       46.08  1:38.95                                                      
 56 Snell, Lauren             11 LANY                      NT    1:38.99  
 57 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA                  1:45.00    1:41.91  
 58 Primas, Grace             12 EPAC                 1:45.47    1:46.10  
       51.20  1:46.10                                                      
 59 Madsen, Elizabeth         11 CAA                  2:00.82    1:46.27  
       48.88  1:46.27                                                      
 60 Shaw, Sami                11 MARA                      NT    1:48.68  
       47.62  1:48.68                                                      
 61 Reliquet, Mathilde        11 FCA                  1:52.75    1:52.72  
       51.96  1:52.72                                                      
 62 Soni, Maithili            11 UN!                       NT    2:00.84  
 -- Zuo, Bonita               11 UN!                  1:08.48   X1:08.09  
       32.98  1:08.09                                                      
 -- Majewski, Maddie          11 CBST                      NT   X1:18.78  
       37.27  1:18.78                                                      
 
Event 42  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason              12 NPAC                 1:02.82    1:02.10  
       29.93  1:02.10                                                      
  2 Green, Mason              12 TOPS                 1:04.27    1:02.34  
       30.28  1:02.34                                                      
  3 Monti, Jackson            11 LBA                  2:15.00    1:04.22  
  4 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 UN-MA                1:15.03    1:07.54  
       31.52  1:07.54                                                      
  5 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC                 1:13.42    1:11.25  
       33.98  1:11.25                                                      
  6 Smith, Cameron            11 FCA                  1:13.99    1:11.79  
       34.99  1:11.79                                                      
  7 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST                      NT    1:12.29  
       35.48  1:12.29                                                      
  8 Green, Nick               11 TOPS                 1:15.14    1:12.35  
       34.43  1:12.35                                                      
  9 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                 1:10.00    1:12.46  
       34.60  1:12.46                                                      
 10 Scott, Brady              11 CBST                 1:18.56    1:13.29  
       34.20  1:13.29                                                      
 11 Schimmel, Dylan           12 LBA                  1:29.89    1:13.69  
       36.87  1:13.69                                                      
 12 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST                      NT    1:14.16  
       35.32  1:14.16                                                      
 13 Mallory, Hayden           11 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.33  
       34.75  1:14.33                                                      
 14 Sherry, Owen              11 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.39  
       35.62  1:14.39                                                      
 15 Miller, Bryce             12 EPAC                 1:24.63    1:15.07  
       36.67  1:15.07                                                      
 16 Whitney, Colby            11 FCA                  1:15.70    1:15.38  
       35.99  1:15.38                                                      
 17 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y               1:20.37    1:16.58  
       36.47  1:16.58                                                      
 18 Schwalm, Grant            11 York Y               1:19.36    1:16.81  
       37.18  1:16.81                                                      
 19 Root, Jack                12 MARA                 1:17.71    1:17.04  
       36.39  1:17.04                                                      
 20 Olson, Trevor             11 LANY                 1:23.70    1:17.78  
       37.69  1:17.78                                                      
 21 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y               1:23.46    1:17.84  
       36.95  1:17.84                                                      
 22 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA                  1:18.13    1:18.59  
       36.96  1:18.59                                                      
 23 Bierman, Eskander         12 UN!                       NT    1:18.96  
       37.11  1:18.96                                                      
 24 Ferenz, Tyler             11 UN-MA                1:19.62    1:19.37  
       37.54  1:19.37                                                      
 25 Murray, Ethan             12 FCA                  1:15.70    1:19.53  
       37.39  1:19.53                                                      
 26 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA                  1:19.42    1:20.26  
       37.84  1:20.26                                                      
 27 Perisa, Marko             12 LBA                  1:40.00    1:21.42  
       38.39  1:21.42                                                      
 27 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST                      NT    1:21.42  
       38.63  1:21.42                                                      
 29 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST                      NT    1:21.85  
 30 Richards-Indro, Niall     11 UN!                  1:30.24    1:21.97  
       37.90  1:21.97                                                      
 31 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC       1:28.27    1:22.90  
       38.83  1:22.90                                                      
 32 Ketchum, Carter           11 EAC                  1:27.76    1:24.19  
       39.71  1:24.19                                                      
 33 Serota, Harry             11 FCA                  1:35.21    1:25.04  
       37.74  1:25.04                                                      
 34 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI                  2:16.70    1:25.73  
       44.71  1:25.73                                                      
 35 Carty, Shane              12 TRI                       NT    1:25.89  
       38.83  1:25.89                                                      
 36 Konarski, Hunter          12 UN!                  1:32.16    1:27.18  
       41.80  1:27.18                                                      
 37 Fisher, Brady             11 FCA                  1:33.23    1:28.62  
       40.83  1:28.62                                                      
 38 Bekes, Max                11 CBST                      NT    1:29.21  
       42.55  1:29.21                                                      
 39 Mindiola, Juan            12 FCA                  1:52.94    1:31.21  
       42.43  1:31.21                                                      
 40 Guglielmo, Gerard         11 LBA                  1:43.79    1:31.51  
 41 Van Beurden, Noah         11 CBST                 1:40.50    1:31.59  
       43.32  1:31.59                                                      
 42 Arnold, Braeden           12 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:33.81  
       43.31  1:33.81                                                      
 43 Haxton, Aaran             11 FCA                  1:35.09    1:33.84  
       44.58  1:33.84                                                      
 44 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                      NT    1:34.89  
       44.62  1:34.89                                                      
 45 Fitzpatrick, Thomas       12 LBA                  2:10.00    1:35.34  
 46 Deely, Jack               11 LBA                  2:15.00    1:42.31  
       48.52  1:42.31                                                      
 
Event 43  Women 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      47.77  
  2 Majewski, Anna             9 CBST                      NT      49.17  
  3 Xiong, Iris               10 FCA                       NT      49.51  
  4 Parreno, Antonia          10 LBA                    58.72      50.44  
  5 Moore, Violet             10 FCA                    52.80      50.54  
  6 Simonetti, Elsa           10 CHEL                   49.20      51.11  
  7 Turner, Hannah            10 EPAC                   54.53      51.60  
  8 Poon, Jaime               10 CBST                      NT      51.67  
  9 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y                 50.08      51.86  
 10 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                    54.58      51.89  
 11 Wolpert, Makenzie         10 MARA                      NT      53.44  
 12 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                      NT      53.45  
 13 Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                      NT      53.67  
 14 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y                 57.25      55.35  
 15 Duranton, Natalia          9 FCA                  1:01.17      55.73  
 16 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y                    NT      56.13  
 17 Marks, Hannah              9 MARA                      NT      56.93  
 18 Perlis, Gabrielle          9 FCA                    58.53      59.07  
 19 Smith, Sophie              9 FCA                  1:02.75      59.35  
 20 Von Andreae, Elise         9 FCA                  1:04.17    1:00.25  
 21 Crill, Ava                10 MARA                      NT    1:01.78  
 22 Boyle, Jillian             9 CBST                      NT    1:02.64  
 23 Satheesh, Varunikha       10 CBST                      NT    1:03.97  
 24 Caron, Camryn              9 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:05.19  
 25 Shea, Libby                9 FCA                       NT    1:05.23  
 26 Strader, Josie            10 UN-MA                1:04.14    1:05.59  
 27 Boughanmi, Tasneem        10 EPAC                      NT    1:13.12  
 28 Laabs, Victoria           10 FCA                  1:16.16    1:14.36  
 29 Brown, Anelia             10 FCA                  1:15.97    1:17.83  
 30 Silot, Kim                 9 EPAC                      NT    1:20.59  
 31 Zhang, Claire              9 FCA                       NT    1:25.85  
 
Event 44  Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Braden             10 Gov Mifflin AC         45.64      44.03  
  2 Bocchino, Gian Carlo      10 SOUD                   38.19Y     46.48  
  3 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA                    50.55      48.18  
  4 Kirby, Connor             10 GRA                    44.09Y     49.60  
  5 Hong, Timothy             10 CBST                      NT      50.26  
  6 Martin, Shane             10 UN!                    53.19      50.87  
  7 Annise, Lincoln            9 SOUD                   44.12Y     52.02  
  8 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA                    53.84      52.18  
  9 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS                      NT      52.46  
 10 Ketchum, Jack             10 EAC                    53.95      52.78  
 11 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA                       NT      52.84  
 12 Troy, Ryan                10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      53.12  
 13 Ricciardi, James           9 CBST                   57.38      53.20  
 14 Peev, Sebastian            9 UDAC                      NT      53.49  
 15 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA                    55.69      54.01  
 16 Castillo, Alec            10 EPAC                   57.90      54.66  
 17 Riegel, Jack               9 UN-MA                     NT      55.40  
 18 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST                      NT      55.78  
 19 Rose, Chase                9 FCA                    56.49      56.34  
 20 Huynh, Tue                10 FCA                  1:01.91      56.89  
 21 Gilligan, Finn            10 FCA                    54.95      57.01  
 22 Suc, Xavier               10 UDAC                   59.71      57.09  
 23 Paggi, Zach                9 LBA                  1:06.88      57.42  
 24 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA                    56.58      57.94  
 25 Strick, Max                9 FCA                    57.02      58.23  
 26 Del Prim, Nico             9 FCA                       NT      59.13  
 27 Burson, Beckett           10 FCA                  1:01.00      59.60  
 28 Awasthi, Aarav             9 CBST                      NT    1:03.31  
 29 Litton, Jacob              9 FCA                  1:07.49    1:07.53  
 30 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA                  1:10.00    1:13.52  
 31 Crutchlow, Lucas           9 FCA                  1:17.81    1:20.45  
 -- Liu, Raymond              10 FCA                  1:19.63         DQ  
 -- Hogan, Matt               10 FCA                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY                     40.24      38.85  
  2 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC                   40.79      40.09  
  3 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC                   44.55      41.02  
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC         41.74      41.85  
  5 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA                   44.30      41.87  
  6 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                   42.95      42.40  
  7 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA                    47.89      43.91  
  8 Burson, Amaya             12 FCA                    43.13      44.34  
  9 Gerhardt, Kylie           12 LANY                      NT      44.65  
 10 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA                    46.11      44.70  
 11 Araiza, Berenice          12 CVAC                   46.82      44.86  
 12 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                      NT      44.89  
 13 Huynh, An                 12 FCA                    47.48      46.26  
 14 Navarro, Isabella         11 York Y                    NT      46.53  
 15 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA                    48.17      46.77  
 16 Martin, Sydney            12 UN!                    46.76      46.85  
 17 Minnich, Haley            11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      47.17  
 18 Janssen, Josie            12 MARA                   59.97      47.62  
 19 Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                   50.84      47.71  
 20 Roberts, Madalee          11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      47.83  
 21 Folcomer, Tiffany         11 York Y                 47.73      48.14  
 22 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA                    50.59      48.55  
 23 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS                      NT      48.78  
 24 O'Leary, Anna             12 York Y                 46.77      49.19  
 25 Rivkin, Emily             12 LBA                    50.00      51.54  
 26 Chow, Morgan              11 FCA                    51.63      51.82  
 27 Lynch, Katherine          12 LBA                    55.00      51.99  
 28 Cohen, Maren              12 FCA                    51.29      52.09  
 29 Crispino, Anna            12 CVAC                      NT      53.49  
 30 Minchak, Jami             11 LBA                    55.23      54.07  
 31 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA                    57.09      54.13  
 32 Yang, Jennifer            11 FCA                       NT      54.76  
 33 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA                  1:03.15      55.92  
 34 Primus, Claudia           11 LANY                   59.81      56.11  
 35 Underwood, Anwen          11 FCA                    57.07      56.23  
 36 Esh, Brianna              11 MARA                      NT      56.33  
 37 Corvino, Ava              11 LANY                      NT      57.77  
 38 Fitzpatrick, Logan        12 LBA                  1:00.00      57.82  
 39 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA                       NT      58.58  
 40 Reliquet, Mathilde        11 FCA                  1:01.11      58.71  
 41 Snell, Lauren             11 LANY                      NT      59.57  
 42 Madsen, Elizabeth         11 CAA                  1:01.42      59.74  
 43 Primas, Grace             12 EPAC                   55.41    1:00.68  
 44 Egbert, Alexis            11 LBA                  1:06.34    1:01.60  
 45 Shaw, Sami                11 MARA                      NT    1:10.99  
 46 Soni, Maithili            11 UN!                       NT    1:13.14  
 -- Zuo, Bonita               11 UN!                    42.07Y    X44.45  
 
Event 46  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 UN-MA                  46.33      41.26  
  2 George, Kiran             12 FSSC                   42.09      41.90  
  3 Schimmel, Dylan           12 LBA                    51.04      41.98  
  4 Schwalm, Grant            11 York Y                 44.38      42.46  
  5 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                   46.42      42.67  
  6 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                   44.88      42.77  
  7 Feldman, Derek            11 CBST                   51.61      43.61  
  8 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST                      NT      44.47  
  9 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA                    46.85      44.64  
 10 Perisa, Marko             12 LBA                    50.00      45.59  
 11 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y                 47.07      46.15  
 12 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas     12 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      46.39  
 13 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC                   46.63      47.01  
 14 Konarski, Hunter          12 UN!                    55.98      47.46  
 15 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y                 47.90      47.57  
 16 Richards-Indro, Niall     11 UN!                    51.96      47.58  
 17 Root, Jack                12 MARA                   47.04      48.08  
 18 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST                      NT      48.66  
 19 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA                    47.15      49.16  
 20 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC         49.79      49.31  
 21 Owens, Zac                11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      49.51  
 22 Ketchum, Carter           11 EAC                    47.62      49.54  
 23 Mallory, Hayden           11 UN-MA                     NT      49.75  
 24 Scott, Brady              11 CBST                   52.60      51.40  
 25 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST                   54.65      51.65  
 26 Deely, Jack               11 LBA                  1:15.00      52.50  
 27 Fitzpatrick, Thomas       12 LBA                    55.00      52.55  
 28 Haxton, Aaran             11 FCA                    50.12      52.80  
 29 Sherry, Owen              11 UN-MA                     NT      52.94  
 30 Bierman, Eskander         12 UN!                       NT      53.05  
 31 Serota, Harry             11 FCA                    56.59      53.16  
 32 Fisher, Brady             11 FCA                    54.46      54.88  
 33 Carty, Shane              12 TRI                       NT      57.11  
 34 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                      NT      58.27  
 35 Arnold, Braeden           12 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      59.15  
 36 Van Beurden, Noah         11 CBST                 1:04.57    1:02.20  
 37 Bekes, Max                11 CBST                      NT    1:03.11  
 38 Guglielmo, Gerard         11 LBA                  1:10.53    1:05.53  
 39 Mindiola, Juan            12 FCA                  1:12.45    1:10.92  
 
Event 47  Women 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley         10 EAC                  3:16.14    3:05.69  
       41.14  1:29.80  2:23.58  3:05.69                                    
  2 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC                 2:47.51Y   3:06.15  
       40.08  1:25.99  2:26.43  3:06.15                                    
  3 English, Penelope         10 FCA                  3:22.67    3:14.92  
       41.96  1:30.51  2:29.98  3:14.92                                    
  4 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y               3:20.30    3:15.69  
       42.87  1:34.80  2:33.87  3:15.69                                    
  5 Parreno, Antonia          10 LBA                  3:45.00    3:20.02  
       44.34  1:34.72  2:34.84  3:20.02                                    
  6 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y                    NT    3:24.61  
       49.27  1:36.82  2:40.50  3:24.61                                    
  7 Simonetti, Elsa           10 CHEL                      NT    3:28.14  
       44.40  1:42.37  2:39.55  3:28.14                                    
  8 Williams, Lydia           10 York Y                    NT    3:29.20  
       47.27  1:39.36  2:45.68  3:29.20                                    
  9 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                       NT    3:34.82  
       50.97  1:45.90  2:48.39  3:34.82                                    
 10 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    3:35.45  
       52.68  1:51.73  2:49.33  3:35.45                                    
 11 Landis, Dru                9 MARA                      NT    3:41.45  
       54.73  1:48.92  2:58.14  3:41.45                                    
 12 Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                      NT    3:43.07  
 13 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y                    NT    3:43.74  
       53.30  1:49.40  2:56.07  3:43.74                                    
 14 Turner, Hannah            10 EPAC                      NT    3:48.48  
       51.74  1:51.79  2:57.27  3:48.48                                    
 15 Moore, Violet             10 FCA                  3:40.67    3:50.65  
       53.88  1:52.95  2:54.38  3:50.65                                    
 16 Xiong, Iris               10 FCA                       NT    3:51.23  
       48.74  1:50.10  2:54.58  3:51.23                                    
 17 Wolpert, Makenzie         10 MARA                      NT    3:52.90  
       52.48  1:52.01  3:01.47  3:52.90                                    
 18 Boyle, Jillian             9 CBST                      NT    4:00.09  
       57.34  1:58.55  3:12.67  4:00.09                                    
 19 Strader, Josie            10 UN-MA                     NT    4:03.26  
       56.51  1:57.58  3:10.83  4:03.26                                    
 20 Shea, Libby                9 FCA                  4:25.74    4:14.23  
     1:01.46  2:04.58  3:19.60  4:14.23                                    
 21 Smith, Sophie              9 FCA                  4:08.94    4:15.90  
     1:09.16  2:13.99  3:20.86  4:15.90                                    
 22 Von Andreae, Elise         9 FCA                  4:15.53    4:16.74  
     1:02.10  2:03.10  3:15.23  4:16.74                                    
 23 Brown, Anelia             10 FCA                  4:30.51    4:21.60  
       56.56  1:54.58  4:21.60                                             
 24 Perlis, Gabrielle          9 FCA                       NT    4:26.46  
              2:22.66  3:29.35  4:26.46                                    
 25 Laabs, Victoria           10 FCA                  5:14.71    5:09.74  
     1:29.75  2:41.79  4:06.30  5:09.74                                    
 -- Duranton, Natalia          9 FCA                  4:18.00         DQ  
     1:04.00  2:09.96  3:16.14       DQ                                    
 -- Deeter, Katie             10 CBST                      NT         DQ  
              1:54.02       DQ                                             
 
Event 48  Men 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor             10 GRA                  3:08.42    3:10.72  
       40.64  1:30.57  2:30.65  3:10.72                                    
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA                  3:17.47    3:14.35  
       44.62  1:34.35  2:29.62  3:14.35                                    
  3 Steckel, Heston           10 FCA                  3:12.21    3:19.27  
       45.97  1:38.62  2:38.23  3:19.27                                    
  4 Hong, Timothy             10 CBST                      NT    3:21.20  
       48.98  1:42.84  2:40.37  3:21.20                                    
  5 Martin, Shane             10 UN!                       NT    3:29.64  
       51.48  1:44.12  2:48.22  3:29.64                                    
  6 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA                       NT    3:30.29  
       44.33  1:39.21  2:43.99  3:30.29                                    
  7 Motuzenko, Denis          10 UN-MA                     NT    3:31.22  
       47.03  1:42.43  2:46.86  3:31.22                                    
  8 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA                  3:58.80    3:31.56  
       49.48  1:41.33  2:46.89  3:31.56                                    
  9 Ketchum, Jack             10 EAC                  3:30.09    3:32.98  
       47.99  1:41.93  2:44.15  3:32.98                                    
 10 Castillo, Alec            10 EPAC                      NT    3:35.41  
       44.96  1:36.21  2:45.47  3:35.41                                    
 11 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA                       NT    3:39.45  
       53.34  1:49.06  2:50.56  3:39.45                                    
 12 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA                  3:57.36    3:44.32  
       54.05  1:49.29  2:53.52  3:44.32                                    
 13 Huynh, Tue                10 FCA                  3:56.03    3:51.47  
       49.32  1:50.87  2:57.85  3:51.47                                    
 14 Rose, Chase                9 FCA                  3:58.22    3:59.45  
     1:00.53  1:59.49  3:01.37  3:59.45                                    
 15 Gilligan, Finn            10 FCA                  3:57.40    4:00.73  
     1:02.04  2:01.56  3:09.45  4:00.73                                    
 16 Del Prim, Nico             9 FCA                       NT    4:00.74  
       59.91  1:56.85  3:06.62  4:00.74                                    
 17 Burson, Beckett           10 FCA                  3:56.35    4:05.68  
     1:06.46  2:06.54  3:15.63  4:05.68                                    
 18 Strick, Max                9 FCA                  4:05.13    4:13.24  
     1:09.30  2:09.80  3:16.10  4:13.24                                    
 19 Litton, Jacob              9 FCA                  4:26.06    4:27.46  
     1:07.54  2:08.17  3:24.63  4:27.46                                    
 -- Hogan, Matt               10 FCA                       NT         DQ  
     1:22.46  2:38.73  4:00.75       DQ                                    
 -- Liu, Raymond              10 FCA                       NT         DQ  
     1:06.84  2:21.08  3:44.51       DQ                                    
 -- Crutchlow, Lucas           9 FCA                       NT         DQ  
     1:44.23  3:10.37  4:38.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 49  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC                 2:51.33    2:42.48  
       35.44  1:18.47  2:06.80  2:42.48                                    
  2 Havice, Julia             12 York Y               2:47.13    2:44.82  
       35.06  1:17.20  2:09.75  2:44.82                                    
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina          11 UDAC                 2:48.08    2:46.19  
       35.49  1:18.63  2:10.03  2:46.19                                    
  4 Gao, Annie                11 RY                   2:59.11    2:46.78  
       35.25  1:17.69  2:07.62  2:46.78                                    
  5 Zuo, Bonita               11 UN!                  2:51.96    2:47.72  
       35.64  1:16.89  2:10.73  2:47.72                                    
  6 Behling, Clara            12 FCA                  2:48.93    2:48.08  
       36.22  1:21.29  2:09.88  2:48.08                                    
  7 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC                 2:50.16    2:49.05  
       38.21  1:21.49  2:10.51  2:49.05                                    
  8 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA                 3:14.07    2:50.52  
       38.80  1:21.60  2:11.43  2:50.52                                    
  9 Lochstet, Pippin          12 UDAC                 2:50.13    2:50.68  
       35.81  1:20.86  2:14.10  2:50.68                                    
 10 English, Chloe            12 FCA                  2:51.47    2:50.96  
       36.69  1:20.40  2:13.71  2:50.96                                    
 11 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                 2:56.88    2:53.44  
       35.16  1:18.80  2:12.65  2:53.44                                    
 12 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA                  3:00.00    2:55.72  
       41.24  1:22.60  2:17.36  2:55.72                                    
 13 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA                  3:06.22    2:57.07  
       41.27  1:26.78  2:17.90  2:57.07                                    
 14 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC       2:52.80    2:57.09  
       36.59  1:25.13  2:19.18  2:57.09                                    
 15 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                 3:06.81    2:59.00  
       39.29  1:24.09  2:17.35  2:59.00                                    
 16 Guglielmo, Ava            12 LBA                  3:07.06    2:59.21  
       37.03  1:22.36  2:59.21                                             
 17 Martin, Sydney            12 UN!                  3:02.56    3:02.22  
       40.98  1:26.57  2:22.36  3:02.22                                    
 18 Araiza, Berenice          12 CVAC                 3:15.21    3:04.48  
       40.45  1:29.40  2:21.40  3:04.48                                    
 19 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA                  3:12.86    3:04.89  
       39.67  1:28.37  2:24.21  3:04.89                                    
 20 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA                 3:11.79    3:05.25  
       44.19  1:30.02  2:25.56  3:05.25                                    
 21 Navarro, Isabella         11 York Y               3:09.31    3:05.30  
       39.09  1:29.76  2:25.35  3:05.30                                    
 22 Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                 3:06.37    3:08.00  
       42.82  1:31.64  2:28.00  3:08.00                                    
 23 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y               3:11.24    3:08.65  
       44.11  1:32.79  2:28.30  3:08.65                                    
 24 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA                      NT    3:08.82  
       40.31  1:29.76  2:27.19  3:08.82                                    
 25 Huynh, An                 12 FCA                  3:25.56    3:13.44  
       42.56  1:32.85  2:27.19  3:13.44                                    
 26 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y               3:28.32    3:13.87  
       44.33  1:34.06  2:33.34  3:13.87                                    
 27 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC                      NT    3:13.99  
       42.82  1:32.41  2:34.34  3:13.99                                    
 28 Minnich, Haley            11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    3:14.99  
       43.10  1:32.33  2:33.08  3:14.99                                    
 29 Hillman, Anna             12 CAA                  3:38.68    3:21.56  
       47.69  1:39.98  2:41.71  3:21.56                                    
 30 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                      NT    3:22.21  
       44.50  1:39.13  2:36.98  3:22.21                                    
 31 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA                  3:42.85    3:23.49  
       43.90  1:32.19  2:38.01  3:23.49                                    
 32 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA                  3:42.38    3:24.19  
       45.23  1:41.86  2:41.18  3:24.19                                    
 33 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA                      NT    3:24.89  
       43.86  1:39.47  2:43.57  3:24.89                                    
 34 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA                  3:36.43    3:33.58  
       43.66  1:35.79  2:37.70  3:33.58                                    
 35 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY                 3:49.33    3:34.70  
       51.82  1:47.76  2:49.19  3:34.70                                    
 36 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA                  4:28.03    3:36.55  
       50.24  1:40.81  2:47.35  3:36.55                                    
 37 Chow, Morgan              11 FCA                       NT    3:38.60  
       45.71  1:44.51  2:46.52  3:38.60                                    
 38 Minchak, Jami             11 LBA                  3:50.92    3:41.08  
       49.84  1:44.31  2:51.15  3:41.08                                    
 39 Egbert, Alexis            11 LBA                  3:45.00    3:43.25  
       51.72  1:45.95  2:54.23  3:43.25                                    
 40 Kesler, Ella              12 FCA                  3:41.71    3:43.56  
       48.28  1:43.85  2:55.78  3:43.56                                    
 41 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA                  4:09.52    3:50.56  
       46.62  1:49.47  2:56.65  3:50.56                                    
 42 Yang, Jennifer            11 FCA                       NT    3:51.53  
       46.53  1:46.30  2:52.46  3:51.53                                    
 43 Underwood, Anwen          11 FCA                       NT    3:53.93  
       53.32  1:53.44  3:01.46  3:53.93                                    
 44 Reliquet, Mathilde        11 FCA                  3:58.40    4:05.23  
       59.57  1:58.54  3:07.54  4:05.23                                    
 
Event 50  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason              12 TOPS                 2:49.75    2:40.56  
       35.02  1:17.37  2:03.72  2:40.56                                    
  2 Grega, Alex               12 York Y               2:59.19    2:51.19  
       38.04  1:22.14  2:13.32  2:51.19                                    
  3 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                      NT    2:52.41  
       34.68  1:20.39  2:14.08  2:52.41                                    
  4 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                 3:09.00    2:56.19  
       39.39  1:27.33  2:17.25  2:56.19                                    
  5 Green, Nick               11 TOPS                 3:06.92    2:58.67  
       37.17  1:24.32  2:16.88  2:58.67                                    
  6 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC                 3:22.83    3:01.24  
       37.17  1:24.87  2:19.95  3:01.24                                    
  7 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST                      NT    3:03.48  
       41.42  1:28.17  2:23.03  3:03.48                                    
  8 Scott, Brady              11 CBST                 3:21.66    3:03.77  
       38.37  1:23.39  2:23.70  3:03.77                                    
  9 Schimmel, Dylan           12 LBA                  3:30.00    3:04.02  
       45.52  1:34.73  2:25.77  3:04.02                                    
 10 Whitney, Colby            11 FCA                  3:03.17    3:04.30  
       39.63  1:28.04  2:23.67  3:04.30                                    
 11 Mallory, Hayden           11 UN-MA                     NT    3:06.71  
       38.38  1:25.59  2:25.73  3:06.71                                    
 12 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA                  3:19.14    3:08.20  
       44.06  1:30.21  2:25.47  3:08.20                                    
 13 Olson, Trevor             11 LANY                      NT    3:09.51  
       43.23  1:30.78  2:28.61  3:09.51                                    
 14 George, Kiran             12 FSSC                 3:08.17    3:09.81  
       45.18  1:35.31  2:28.08  3:09.81                                    
 15 Root, Jack                12 MARA                      NT    3:12.05  
       43.31  1:35.21  2:30.24  3:12.05                                    
 16 Smith, Cameron            11 FCA                  3:23.18    3:12.90  
       42.90  1:32.38  2:32.84  3:12.90                                    
 17 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST                      NT    3:12.91  
       44.97  1:30.72  2:33.11  3:12.91                                    
 18 Sherry, Owen              11 UN-MA                     NT    3:13.76  
       40.92  1:30.51  2:34.07  3:13.76                                    
 19 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST                      NT    3:17.02  
       42.70  1:34.09  2:34.78  3:17.02                                    
 20 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA                  3:30.56    3:18.39  
       43.27  1:33.05  2:31.86  3:18.39                                    
 21 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas     12 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    3:19.52  
       45.78  1:37.59  2:35.17  3:19.52                                    
 22 Perisa, Marko             12 LBA                  3:29.00    3:20.48  
       44.32           2:34.77  3:20.48                                    
 23 Miller, Bryce             12 EPAC                 3:30.35    3:20.84  
       45.21  1:35.83  2:38.49  3:20.84                                    
 24 Owens, Zac                11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    3:22.21  
       46.67  1:40.07  2:36.24  3:22.21                                    
 25 Ketchum, Carter           11 EAC                  3:27.78    3:27.67  
       45.56  1:40.37  2:38.69  3:27.67                                    
 26 Konarski, Hunter          12 UN!                  3:47.79    3:27.81  
       55.08  1:43.27  2:43.23  3:27.81                                    
 27 Serota, Harry             11 FCA                  3:49.76    3:28.03  
       50.40  1:41.94  2:43.27  3:28.03                                    
 28 Richards-Indro, Niall     11 UN!                       NT    3:35.15  
              1:45.46  2:47.66  3:35.15                                    
 29 Fisher, Brady             11 FCA                  3:40.77    3:39.49  
       50.22  1:46.07  2:51.93  3:39.49                                    
 30 Smallwood, Cooper         11 TRI                  3:55.73    3:42.24  
       51.73  1:47.07  2:54.90  3:42.24                                    
 31 Van Beurden, Noah         11 CBST                 4:10.85    3:49.96  
       54.37  1:51.21  3:01.52  3:49.96                                    
 32 Bekes, Max                11 CBST                      NT    3:52.10  
       49.21  1:48.21  3:52.10                                             
 33 Haxton, Aaran             11 FCA                  4:08.92    4:01.34  
     1:00.43  1:59.40  3:06.51  4:01.34                                    
 34 Mindiola, Juan            12 FCA                  4:40.56    4:02.18  
       58.14  1:53.92  3:12.65  4:02.18                                    
 -- Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI                       NT         DQ  
       58.43  2:08.20       DQ                                             
 -- McCloskey, Max            11 CBST                      NT         DQ  
       42.84  1:31.92  2:29.12       DQ                                    
 -- Bierman, Eskander         12 UN!                       NT         DQ  
       52.12  1:47.48  2:52.69       DQ                                    
 
Event 51  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcallister, Maia          15 PCAC                 2:17.07    2:17.32  
       32.81  1:08.11  1:43.13  2:17.32                                    
  2 Bradburn, Amalia          15 UN!                  2:16.52    2:19.72  
       32.42  1:08.69  1:44.64  2:19.72                                    
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA                  2:14.65    2:20.60  
       32.93  1:08.91  1:45.66  2:20.60                                    
  4 Pressly, Kathryn          15 Tidal Force          2:22.55    2:21.46  
       31.93  1:07.50  1:44.85  2:21.46                                    
  5 Riegel, Julia             15 CBST                 2:20.46    2:21.69  
       31.94  1:07.77  1:45.00  2:21.69                                    
  6 Roerig, Skylar            15 River Otters         2:15.90    2:22.00  
       32.46  1:08.50  1:45.75  2:22.00                                    
  7 Foight, Margaret          17 UN!                       NT    2:22.02  
       32.35  1:08.71  1:46.11  2:22.02                                    
  8 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC                 2:17.94    2:22.10  
       33.54  1:09.72  1:46.15  2:22.10                                    
  9 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA                  2:25.32    2:22.80  
       32.45  1:08.20  1:45.72  2:22.80                                    
 10 Ladd, Madeline            15 CAA                  2:26.16    2:22.85  
       32.61  1:08.83  1:46.47  2:22.85                                    
 11 Schulz, Parker            16 NPAC                 2:15.81    2:24.26  
       33.16  1:09.91  2:24.26                                             
 12 Olson, Rachel             16 LANY                 2:27.63    2:26.04  
       33.71  1:10.24  1:48.18  2:26.04                                    
 13 Taylor, Hayley            15 Tidal Force          2:20.43    2:26.49  
       33.52  1:11.02  1:49.59  2:26.49                                    
 14 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA                  2:41.44    2:29.18  
       33.61  1:11.53  1:50.71  2:29.18                                    
 15 Wolstenholme, Lauren      15 CAA                  2:34.85    2:29.69  
       34.50  1:12.90  1:51.76  2:29.69                                    
 16 Boldizar, Hope            15 FSSC                 2:26.55    2:30.14  
       35.05  1:13.67  1:52.93  2:30.14                                    
 17 Yim, Natalie              16 CBST                 2:31.84    2:31.67  
       35.32  1:14.38  1:53.32  2:31.67                                    
 18 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC                      NT    2:32.19  
       35.19  1:14.19  1:54.63  2:32.19                                    
 19 Reed, Emma                16 EPAC                 2:25.41    2:32.27  
       35.33  1:13.41  1:53.40  2:32.27                                    
 20 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa     16 LBA                  2:32.27    2:32.84  
       34.85  1:13.32  1:53.57  2:32.84                                    
 21 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC                 2:37.54    2:33.31  
       34.68  1:12.23  1:52.74  2:33.31                                    
 22 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC                  2:34.30    2:35.59  
       35.19  1:14.46  1:55.36  2:35.59                                    
 23 Brown, Nya                15 York Y               2:34.65    2:36.96  
       36.43  1:17.25  1:58.26  2:36.96                                    
 24 Hillman, Olivia           15 CAA                  2:36.47    2:37.49  
       35.38  1:15.52  1:57.20  2:37.49                                    
 25 Ferrance, Alex            15 UDAC                 2:37.32    2:37.51  
       35.94  1:16.88  1:58.14  2:37.51                                    
 26 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI                  2:31.86    2:39.95  
       37.14  1:17.86  1:59.24  2:39.95                                    
 27 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 UDAC                 2:40.26    2:40.57  
       36.53  1:17.63  1:59.62  2:40.57                                    
 28 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA                 2:45.47    2:45.20  
       37.47  1:19.84  2:03.14  2:45.20                                    
 29 Young, Kara               16 Tidal Force               NT    2:47.71  
       37.43  1:19.99  2:05.16  2:47.71                                    
 30 Augustine, Nicole         17 EPAC                      NT    2:49.63  
       38.28  1:21.68  2:06.02  2:49.63                                    
 31 Szobocsan, Liza           16 EPAC                      NT    2:50.48  
       38.47  1:22.08  2:07.49  2:50.48                                    
 32 Schoeman, Samantha        15 Tidal Force          3:04.95    2:54.40  
       38.58  1:24.85  2:54.40                                             
 33 Bossi, Courtney           16 CAA                       NT    2:59.15  
       39.75  1:25.54  2:12.75  2:59.15                                    
 -- Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC                      NT   X2:18.41  
       31.88  1:06.24  1:42.27  2:18.41                                    
 
Event 52  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Michael            17 JY                   1:58.72    2:00.48  
       27.57    58.00  1:30.36  2:00.48                                    
  2 Shirk, Roanoke            16 BYNS                 1:58.30    2:01.18  
       27.87    58.49  1:30.57  2:01.18                                    
  3 Faikish, Sean             16 NPAC                 2:01.89    2:04.92  
       28.45    59.54  1:31.95  2:04.92                                    
  4 Wilkerson, Billy          17 FCA                  2:08.37    2:06.97  
       29.32  1:01.61  1:34.60  2:06.97                                    
  5 Clark, Nick               15 NPAC                 2:02.04    2:08.67  
       28.68  1:01.19  1:34.67  2:08.67                                    
  6 Lance, Oliver             17 FSSC                 2:20.11    2:09.44  
       29.31  1:02.70  1:36.93  2:09.44                                    
  7 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC                 2:13.26    2:09.59  
       30.12  1:03.20  1:36.86  2:09.59                                    
  8 Flowers, Paul             17 SKY                       NT    2:12.41  
       30.43  1:03.54  1:38.20  2:12.41                                    
  9 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC                 2:07.23    2:12.51  
       29.47  1:02.50  1:36.43  2:12.51                                    
 10 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC                 2:12.63    2:12.81  
       28.99  1:02.66  1:38.02  2:12.81                                    
 11 Kunyu, Pan                15 MARA                 2:19.44    2:13.10  
       30.75  1:04.70  1:39.70  2:13.10                                    
 12 Flegel, Michael           17 Tidal Force          2:18.12    2:14.07  
       29.13  1:03.19  1:39.38  2:14.07                                    
 13 Klein, Will               16 NPAC                 2:09.54    2:14.63  
       30.58  1:04.10  1:39.67  2:14.63                                    
 14 Masciulli, Matt           16 UDAC                 2:25.91    2:14.76  
       30.05  1:04.08  1:39.77  2:14.76                                    
 15 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC                 2:19.75    2:15.10  
       29.20  1:02.92  1:38.81  2:15.10                                    
 16 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN                      NT    2:15.65  
       31.26  1:05.73  1:40.15  2:15.65                                    
 17 Reeder, Cameron           15 UN!                  2:28.16    2:17.14  
       30.76  1:05.37  1:41.57  2:17.14                                    
 18 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC       2:25.25    2:17.83  
       29.91  1:04.58  1:41.81  2:17.83                                    
 19 Foery, Luke               16 York Y               2:19.66    2:17.99  
       31.33  1:06.51  1:41.88  2:17.99                                    
 20 Kazak, Samuel             15 FCA                  2:16.31    2:18.05  
       30.30  1:05.34  1:42.40  2:18.05                                    
 21 Pave, Andrew              15 UDAC                 2:16.64    2:18.51  
       30.47  1:04.53  1:42.64  2:18.51                                    
 22 Faikish, Ryan             15 NPAC                 2:20.86    2:18.67  
       30.91  1:06.34  1:42.98  2:18.67                                    
 23 Russell, Tanner           17 York Y               2:19.56    2:19.85  
       31.79  1:06.99  1:43.96  2:19.85                                    
 24 Vidal, Pat                16 CBST                      NT    2:20.56  
       32.22  1:06.71  1:43.99  2:20.56                                    
 25 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA                  2:33.95    2:21.63  
       31.83  1:08.47  1:46.41  2:21.63                                    
 26 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN                 2:32.85    2:21.94  
       31.71  1:07.64  1:45.77  2:21.94                                    
 27 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA                  2:33.24    2:22.91  
       31.89  1:09.80  1:46.95  2:22.91                                    
 28 Serota, Max               15 FCA                  2:34.64    2:23.05  
       32.02  1:09.22  1:47.51  2:23.05                                    
 29 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN                 2:34.96    2:23.22  
       32.46  1:09.14  1:46.73  2:23.22                                    
 30 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN                      NT    2:23.41  
       31.61  1:07.14  1:45.58  2:23.41                                    
 31 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y               2:20.07    2:23.68  
       31.38  1:07.84  1:45.91  2:23.68                                    
 32 Cunningham, Josh          15 RY                   2:25.43    2:25.17  
       33.77  1:11.61  1:52.04  2:25.17                                    
 33 Fry, Logan                15 EAC                  2:26.10    2:25.57  
       32.52  1:08.77  1:46.60  2:25.57                                    
 34 Swain, Franky             15 CBST                      NT    2:25.85  
       32.89  1:09.95  1:48.16  2:25.85                                    
 35 Olhasso, Nathan           17 PENN                      NT    2:26.62  
       32.60  1:08.70  1:47.76  2:26.62                                    
 36 Pennington, Ryder         16 CAA                       NT    2:28.12  
       32.96  1:10.67  1:49.98  2:28.12                                    
 37 Zimmerman, Andrew         15 LANY                 2:32.20    2:28.88  
       33.28  1:12.33  1:50.65  2:28.88                                    
 38 Cornish, Kyle             16 LBA                  2:15.48    2:30.22  
       31.44  1:07.77  1:48.75  2:30.22                                    
 39 Wilson, Noah              16 Tidal Force               NT    2:31.78  
       33.18  1:12.46  1:53.27  2:31.78                                    
 40 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA                 2:34.70    2:35.93  
       35.62  1:15.40  1:56.11  2:35.93                                    
 
Event 53  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholer, Haley            14 CBST                 2:13.61    2:17.12  
       31.39  1:05.69  1:41.39  2:17.12                                    
  2 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC                 2:16.23    2:20.32  
       31.52  1:07.10  1:44.64  2:20.32                                    
  3 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC       2:29.09    2:22.86  
       31.88  1:08.35  1:45.95  2:22.86                                    
  4 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC                 2:26.70    2:24.08  
       34.26  1:11.32  1:48.83  2:24.08                                    
  5 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC                 2:26.20    2:24.71  
       33.37  1:10.61  1:48.89  2:24.71                                    
  6 Groff, Avery              14 York Y               2:23.75    2:24.79  
       33.73  1:10.62  1:48.46  2:24.79                                    
  7 Ruben, Taleah             14 SKY                  2:34.22    2:25.42  
       34.16  1:11.74  1:49.68  2:25.42                                    
  8 Pillar, Claire            13 FCA                  2:25.94    2:25.87  
       32.99  1:10.37  1:48.70  2:25.87                                    
  9 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA                  2:27.26    2:26.38  
       32.40  1:09.61  1:48.39  2:26.38                                    
 10 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC                 2:26.89    2:27.19  
       33.71  1:10.97  1:49.33  2:27.19                                    
 11 Crew, Ellie               13 TOPS                 2:35.35    2:27.20  
       34.95  1:13.00  1:51.07  2:27.20                                    
 12 Schermerhorn, Maren       14 BYNS                      NT    2:27.31  
       32.47  1:10.19  1:49.53  2:27.31                                    
 13 Hahn, Melanie             13 FSSC                 2:29.57    2:27.95  
       34.52  1:11.89  1:50.65  2:27.95                                    
 14 Gemma, Ava                14 York Y               2:32.94    2:28.67  
       33.80  1:11.16  1:50.21  2:28.67                                    
 15 Gao, Emily                13 RY                   2:35.27    2:29.41  
       34.25  1:12.72  1:52.09  2:29.41                                    
 16 Bostian, Rachael          14 Tidal Force          2:42.04    2:30.00  
       33.77  1:12.40  1:51.66  2:30.00                                    
 17 Zimmerman, Erika          13 SKY                  2:51.64    2:30.71  
       34.22  1:12.46  1:51.44  2:30.71                                    
 18 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                 2:26.09    2:30.87  
       34.27  1:12.24  1:51.37  2:30.87                                    
 19 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 2:32.42    2:31.75  
       33.76  1:12.01  1:51.97  2:31.75                                    
 20 Ramsey, Lauren            13 RY                   2:39.21    2:31.94  
       33.68  1:12.56  1:52.91  2:31.94                                    
 21 Kahn, Ella                14 RY                   2:32.34    2:32.08  
       34.15  1:13.17  1:53.12  2:32.08                                    
 22 Yuengling, Morgan         14 SKY                  2:37.19    2:32.40  
       35.20  1:13.97  1:53.49  2:32.40                                    
 23 Wang, Jiayi               14 Tidal Force          2:52.61    2:32.52  
       34.27  1:13.19  1:53.57  2:32.52                                    
 24 Nelson, Angie             14 TOPS                 2:46.08    2:32.62  
       34.77  1:14.42  1:54.80  2:32.62                                    
 25 Burke, Bryana             14 CBST                      NT    2:33.03  
       36.32  1:14.74  1:54.01  2:33.03                                    
 26 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS                 2:27.55    2:33.69  
       35.61  1:13.85  1:54.03  2:33.69                                    
 27 Froman, Emily             14 York Y               2:32.40    2:33.98  
       34.22  1:13.06  1:53.60  2:33.98                                    
 28 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA                  2:53.48    2:34.36  
       34.59  1:13.97  1:55.49  2:34.36                                    
 29 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC                 2:32.65    2:35.03  
       34.56  1:13.58  1:54.38  2:35.03                                    
 30 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN                 2:39.03    2:38.82  
       36.48  1:16.78  1:58.28  2:38.82                                    
 31 Bell, Elizabeth           14 York Y                    NT    2:39.38  
       36.29  1:18.21  2:00.35  2:39.38                                    
 32 Lane, Hope                13 FCA                  2:37.53    2:39.67  
       35.21  1:14.57  1:57.17  2:39.67                                    
 33 Valerio, Anna             14 TOPS                      NT    2:40.32  
       37.29  1:18.47  1:59.46  2:40.32                                    
 34 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA                  2:33.46    2:40.38  
       35.39  1:14.94  1:57.92  2:40.38                                    
 35 Holm, Fiona               14 CAA                  2:43.97    2:41.29  
       36.58  1:19.45  2:02.38  2:41.29                                    
 36 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS                 2:40.84    2:41.37  
       36.04  1:17.90  2:00.69  2:41.37                                    
 37 Fetter, Hannah            14 York Y               2:45.48    2:42.53  
       37.52  1:19.08  2:01.87  2:42.53                                    
 38 Burns, Grace              14 JY                   2:35.57    2:42.57  
       35.63  1:17.64  1:59.72  2:42.57                                    
 39 Thompson, Jenna           14 Tidal Force          2:48.07    2:45.14  
       36.08  1:18.24  2:02.03  2:45.14                                    
 40 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna    14 LBA                  2:40.00    2:45.20  
       37.27  1:19.04  2:02.49  2:45.20                                    
 41 Yates, Julia              13 HAY                       NT    2:45.44  
       36.95  1:20.26  2:05.21  2:45.44                                    
 42 Bialousz, Lily            14 CVAC                      NT    2:45.98  
       38.41  1:21.29  2:04.51  2:45.98                                    
 43 Benton, Addy              14 Tidal Force               NT    2:46.06  
       38.03           2:08.81  2:46.06                                    
 44 Eichen, Jessica           14 FCA                  2:59.78    2:47.08  
       37.74  1:20.89  2:04.87  2:47.08                                    
 45 Landis, Emma              13 MARA                      NT    2:48.50  
       38.46  1:23.27  2:08.81  2:48.50                                    
 46 Fulmer, Bella             13 MARA                      NT    2:48.67  
       39.82  1:23.32  2:08.35  2:48.67                                    
 47 Melendez, Andrea          13 FCA                  2:49.59    2:51.01  
       38.61  1:22.66  2:08.09  2:51.01                                    
 48 Bond, Valerie             13 PCAC                 2:51.22    2:51.36  
       36.92  1:20.32  2:04.90  2:51.36                                    
 49 Stoudt, Nicole            14 TOPS                 3:05.57    2:53.84  
       39.30  1:23.49  2:09.00  2:53.84                                    
 50 Rothman, Sophia           14 FCA                  3:02.63    2:54.88  
       38.71  1:23.37  2:10.11  2:54.88                                    
 51 Exler, Grace              13 CBST                      NT    2:56.54  
       38.48  1:24.03  2:11.01  2:56.54                                    
 52 Mourelatos, Fotini        14 FCA                  2:48.69    2:59.72  
       37.09  1:24.18  2:12.56  2:59.72                                    
 53 Winterbottom, Zoe         13 TOPS                      NT    3:00.20  
       40.72  1:25.80  2:13.85  3:00.20                                    
 54 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST                      NT    3:08.11  
       41.21  1:29.70  2:20.51  3:08.11                                    
 55 Murray, Megan             14 FCA                  3:17.68    3:14.93  
       43.19  1:33.33  2:25.80  3:14.93                                    
 -- Markey, Madelyn           14 PWAC                 2:29.18         DQ  
       33.95  1:11.90  1:51.29       DQ                                    
 
Event 54  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guiliano, Chris           14 TOPS                 2:03.44    2:04.38  
       29.02  1:00.39  1:32.38  2:04.38                                    
  2 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC                 2:09.17    2:09.62  
       29.37  1:01.76  1:35.53  2:09.62                                    
  3 Hain, Alex                14 Tidal Force          2:14.61    2:13.92  
       29.73  1:03.41  1:38.69  2:13.92                                    
  4 Stanitis, Travis          14 SKY                  2:22.62    2:15.06  
       31.68  1:05.81  1:41.09  2:15.06                                    
  5 Gibbs, Tommy              14 MAC                       NT    2:17.32  
       30.69  1:05.05  1:41.78  2:17.32                                    
  6 Sherry, Matt              14 UN-MA                     NT    2:17.35  
       30.03  1:05.23  1:41.88  2:17.35                                    
  7 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA                  2:27.87    2:18.79  
       31.61  1:07.33  1:43.71  2:18.79                                    
  8 Torres, Matt              14 Tidal Force          2:34.59    2:18.82  
       31.06  1:06.62  1:43.68  2:18.82                                    
  9 Poon, Chris               14 CBST                 2:24.28    2:18.87  
       31.74  1:07.89  1:44.25  2:18.87                                    
 10 Strieb, Sam               14 RY                   2:43.80    2:20.89  
       31.02  1:06.61  1:44.46  2:20.89                                    
 11 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA                  2:21.25    2:21.60  
       31.53  1:06.91  1:44.39  2:21.60                                    
 12 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS                      NT    2:21.63  
       31.94  1:08.61  1:45.44  2:21.63                                    
 13 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y               2:25.44    2:23.22  
       32.29  1:07.97  1:46.29  2:23.22                                    
 14 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC                 2:27.37    2:23.48  
       33.03  1:09.88  1:47.27  2:23.48                                    
 15 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC                       NT    2:24.76  
              1:08.38  1:46.49  2:24.76                                    
 16 Souidi, Samir             13 LBA                  2:28.22    2:24.87  
       32.56  1:08.86  1:47.20  2:24.87                                    
 17 Kopcsik, Holden           14 FCA                  2:37.96    2:25.97  
       32.77  1:09.58  1:48.50  2:25.97                                    
 18 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST                      NT    2:26.21  
       33.13  1:10.57  1:49.00  2:26.21                                    
 19 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC                      NT    2:26.48  
       32.33  1:11.40  1:50.01  2:26.48                                    
 20 Kulick, Cody              14 CBST                 2:23.42    2:26.57  
       30.64  1:06.15  2:26.57                                             
 20 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC                 2:17.09    2:26.57  
       32.74  1:09.75  1:48.45  2:26.57                                    
 22 Keener, Drew              14 EAC                       NT    2:27.30  
       32.45  1:08.86  1:47.88  2:27.30                                    
 23 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y               2:40.31    2:28.95  
              3:26.85    34.07  2:28.95                                    
 24 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    2:33.22  
       33.36  1:12.13  1:52.70  2:33.22                                    
 25 Groff, Christopher        13 MAC                  2:34.67    2:34.11  
       34.75  1:13.14  1:54.62  2:34.11                                    
 26 Ernest, Asa               14 UN!                  2:50.37    2:36.56  
              3:25.80    34.49  2:36.56                                    
 27 Moore, Scott              14 MARA                      NT    2:37.26  
       33.55  1:12.61  1:55.58  2:37.26                                    
 28 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST                 2:55.58    2:37.53  
                 4.89    35.63  2:37.53                                    
 29 Santana, Delwin           14 LBA                  2:43.93    2:39.14  
              3:25.58    35.08  2:39.14                                    
 30 Johnson, Coop             13 FCA                  2:39.85    2:39.55  
                 5.65    34.77  2:39.55                                    
 31 Clow, Brayden             13 MARA                      NT    2:40.25  
       34.53  1:16.11  1:59.60  2:40.25                                    
 32 Troy, Will                13 Gov Mifflin AC       2:43.36    2:40.91  
              3:26.76    34.04  2:40.91                                    
 33 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC                      NT    2:43.95  
       36.56  1:18.65  2:43.95                                             
 34 Eichen, Matthew           14 FCA                  2:56.15    2:51.25  
       37.70  1:22.23  2:08.48  2:51.25                                    
 35 Sanner, Jaden             14 PENN                      NT    2:52.62  
       37.55  1:20.83  2:07.19  2:52.62                                    
 36 Wong, Sam                 13 FCA                       NT    2:56.93  
       37.77  1:23.38  2:11.42  2:56.93                                    
 37 Romano, Brady             13 LBA                  3:20.00    3:06.43  
       39.88  1:27.09  2:17.46  3:06.43                                    
 38 Ya, Sam                   13 FCA                  3:15.36    3:13.89  
       40.76  1:31.89  2:25.44  3:13.89                                    
 
Event 55  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Emily              19 Unat                 1:03.99    1:05.78  
       30.82  1:05.78                                                      
  2 Stanford, Catherine       15 LBA                  1:05.66    1:07.86  
       31.97  1:07.86                                                      
  3 Rickert, Marlee           16 RY                   1:13.18    1:08.90  
       31.74  1:08.90                                                      
  4 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA                  1:07.41    1:09.08  
       32.33  1:09.08                                                      
  5 McKee, Gabby              15 TOPS                 1:08.26    1:09.13  
       32.04  1:09.13                                                      
  6 Mcallister, Maia          15 PCAC                 1:08.13    1:09.14  
       32.20  1:09.14                                                      
  7 Kahn, Shelby              15 RY                   1:09.09    1:10.35  
       32.41  1:10.35                                                      
  8 Shiroff, Sayde            17 CBST                 1:10.55    1:10.68  
       33.30  1:10.68                                                      
  9 Roerig, Skylar            15 River Otters         1:12.36    1:11.92  
       33.67  1:11.92                                                      
 10 Stafford, Eleanor         15 Tidal Force          1:13.13    1:13.69  
       33.08  1:13.69                                                      
 11 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA                  1:09.35    1:14.46  
       34.46  1:14.46                                                      
 12 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC                 1:15.34    1:15.18  
 13 McKee, Gracie             17 TOPS                 1:13.97    1:15.54  
       33.80  1:15.54                                                      
 14 Ferrance, Alex            15 UDAC                 1:16.76    1:15.97  
       35.43  1:15.97                                                      
 15 Bradburn, Amalia          15 UN!                  1:17.00    1:16.01  
       34.32  1:16.01                                                      
 16 Crew, Lilia               16 TOPS                      NT    1:16.86  
       35.44  1:16.86                                                      
 17 Moore, Audra              16 CBST                 1:23.84    1:17.44  
       35.30  1:17.44                                                      
 18 Augustine, Nicole         17 EPAC                      NT    1:18.15  
       36.43  1:18.15                                                      
 19 Ladd, Madeline            15 CAA                  1:25.08    1:19.16  
       36.22  1:19.16                                                      
 20 Shumaker, Olivia          15 LANY                 1:22.97    1:19.22  
       36.10  1:19.22                                                      
 21 Hillman, Olivia           15 CAA                  1:22.90    1:20.94  
       36.90  1:20.94                                                      
 22 Yim, Natalie              16 CBST                 1:17.03    1:21.70  
       36.72  1:21.70                                                      
 23 Lush, Madison             15 CHEL                 1:13.54    1:22.65  
       38.62  1:22.65                                                      
 24 Stramara, Alexis          16 FSSC                 1:19.33    1:22.71  
       38.22  1:22.71                                                      
 25 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI                  1:18.96    1:23.74  
       38.20  1:23.74                                                      
 26 Brown, Nya                15 York Y               1:26.04    1:25.67  
       36.97  1:25.67                                                      
 27 Hagarman, Emmaleigh       16 HAY                       NT    1:34.48  
       39.96  1:34.48                                                      
 28 Shirsekar, Serena         16 Tidal Force               NT    1:39.78  
       43.83  1:39.78                                                      
 -- Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC                      NT   X1:10.87  
       32.73  1:10.87                                                      
 -- Pressly, Kathryn          15 Tidal Force          1:14.96         DQ  
       33.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yaglenski, TJ             17 UDAC                   57.86    1:00.17  
       28.02  1:00.17                                                      
  2 Faikish, Sean             16 NPAC                 1:03.33    1:01.57  
       28.58  1:01.57                                                      
  3 Stafford, Jake            17 Tidal Force            58.73    1:02.56  
       28.97  1:02.56                                                      
  4 Krader, Storm             17 UDAC                   59.24    1:02.72  
       28.91  1:02.72                                                      
  5 Eberly, Caleb             17 UN!                       NT    1:02.90  
       28.74  1:02.90                                                      
  6 Houck, Jacob              16 EAC                       NT    1:03.29  
       29.40  1:03.29                                                      
  7 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC                   59.72    1:03.49  
       28.80  1:03.49                                                      
  8 Benner, Nolan             15 TOPS                      NT    1:04.34  
       30.30  1:04.34                                                      
  9 Leach, Daniel             16 PACS                      NT    1:04.46  
       29.95  1:04.46                                                      
 10 Lemishko, Michael         15 UMAC                 1:02.37    1:04.85  
       29.26  1:04.85                                                      
 11 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC                      NT    1:05.25  
       30.03  1:05.25                                                      
 12 Eberly, Malachi           16 UN!                  1:02.59    1:05.34  
       29.64  1:05.34                                                      
 13 Devaney, John             15 CBST                 1:53.09    1:06.25  
       28.98  1:06.25                                                      
 14 Steele, Matt              17 PENN                 1:05.46    1:06.33  
       30.29  1:06.33                                                      
 15 Santana, Jose             17 LBA                  1:06.62    1:06.76  
       30.96  1:06.76                                                      
 16 Kendig, Wesley            15 MARA                 1:09.85    1:07.10  
       30.29  1:07.10                                                      
 17 Cornish, Kyle             16 LBA                  1:06.09    1:07.44  
       30.57  1:07.44                                                      
 18 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS                 1:11.18    1:08.13  
       31.88  1:08.13                                                      
 19 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Geo  16 CBST                 1:11.74    1:08.29  
       31.95  1:08.29                                                      
 20 Flowers, Paul             17 SKY                       NT    1:08.33  
       31.05  1:08.33                                                      
 20 Cunningham, Josh          15 RY                   1:09.77    1:08.33  
       31.44  1:08.33                                                      
 22 Burger, Alec              17 EPAC                      NT    1:08.75  
       30.26  1:08.75                                                      
 23 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN                 1:20.69    1:10.18  
       32.72  1:10.18                                                      
 24 Faikish, Ryan             15 NPAC                 1:16.82    1:10.20  
       31.84  1:10.20                                                      
 25 Vidal, Pat                16 CBST                 1:05.57    1:10.30  
       32.60  1:10.30                                                      
 26 Monaghan, Justin          17 RY                        NT    1:10.39  
       31.07  1:10.39                                                      
 27 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN                 1:09.66    1:10.44  
       32.36  1:10.44                                                      
 28 Parente, Aiden            15 JY                        NT    1:10.59  
       32.69  1:10.59                                                      
 29 Zimmerman, Andrew         15 LANY                 1:16.15    1:10.75  
       32.86  1:10.75                                                      
 30 Olhasso, Nathan           17 PENN                      NT    1:10.85  
       32.19  1:10.85                                                      
 31 Reeder, Cameron           15 UN!                  1:17.00    1:13.24  
       33.82  1:13.24                                                      
 32 Pennington, Ryder         16 CAA                       NT    1:14.14  
       34.33  1:14.14                                                      
 33 Keener, Ben               16 EAC                       NT    1:14.83  
       33.19  1:14.83                                                      
 34 Russell, Tanner           17 York Y               1:16.24    1:15.03  
       34.68  1:15.03                                                      
 35 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y               1:19.87    1:16.27  
       33.79  1:16.27                                                      
 36 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:16.53  
       34.21  1:16.53                                                      
 37 Garbanzos, Seth           15 EPAC                 1:20.17    1:16.82  
       35.71  1:16.82                                                      
 38 Lu, David                 15 FCA                  1:20.52    1:18.19  
       35.47  1:18.19                                                      
 39 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN                 1:27.49    1:19.21  
       35.61  1:19.21                                                      
 40 Seymour, Jayden           15 RY                   2:09.58    1:21.48  
       33.54  1:21.48                                                      
 41 Toth, Spencer             15 HAY                       NT    1:21.57  
       37.07  1:21.57                                                      
 42 Sweigart, Mason           16 MARA                      NT    1:23.28  
       34.12  1:23.28                                                      
 43 Rankin, Aiden             15 Tidal Force               NT    1:31.08  
 
Event 57  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stramara, Gabrielle       14 FSSC                 1:08.26    1:09.36  
       33.40  1:09.36                                                      
  2 Scholer, Haley            14 CBST                 1:11.40    1:11.23  
       33.38  1:11.23                                                      
  3 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          14 BYNS                 1:09.40    1:12.54  
       33.95  1:12.54                                                      
  4 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC                 1:20.89    1:13.23  
       33.90  1:13.23                                                      
  5 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC                 1:16.45    1:13.25  
       34.51  1:13.25                                                      
  6 Gao, Emily                13 RY                   1:17.78    1:13.93  
       35.07  1:13.93                                                      
  7 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC                 1:16.05    1:15.98  
       34.66  1:15.98                                                      
  8 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA                  1:14.74    1:16.36  
       34.85  1:16.36                                                      
  9 Ramsey, Lauren            13 RY                   1:20.41    1:16.57  
 10 Schermerhorn, Maren       14 BYNS                      NT    1:16.84  
       34.01  1:16.84                                                      
 11 Hahn, Melanie             13 FSSC                 1:23.03    1:17.17  
       36.01  1:17.17                                                      
 12 Ruben, Taleah             14 SKY                  1:18.58    1:17.37  
       35.85  1:17.37                                                      
 13 Burke, Bryana             14 CBST                 1:20.56    1:17.57  
       36.34  1:17.57                                                      
 14 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST                 1:12.02    1:17.98  
       35.79  1:17.98                                                      
 15 Groff, Avery              14 York Y               1:20.95    1:18.37  
       37.65  1:18.37                                                      
 16 Pesavento, Mia            13 CVAC                 1:18.63    1:18.95  
       35.21  1:18.95                                                      
 17 Gemma, Ava                14 York Y               1:24.44    1:19.30  
       36.82  1:19.30                                                      
 18 Calder, Ella              14 York Y               1:20.26    1:19.47  
       37.15  1:19.47                                                      
 19 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN                 1:22.27    1:19.74  
       36.91  1:19.74                                                      
 20 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 1:19.58    1:20.18  
       35.93  1:20.18                                                      
 21 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA                 1:23.59    1:21.43  
       36.74  1:21.43                                                      
 22 Bell, Elizabeth           14 York Y                    NT    1:21.46  
       37.96  1:21.46                                                      
 23 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                 1:22.24    1:21.88  
       36.95  1:21.88                                                      
 24 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC                  1:22.48    1:21.99  
       35.90  1:21.99                                                      
 25 Markey, Madelyn           14 PWAC                 1:22.13    1:22.10  
       37.55  1:22.10                                                      
 26 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna    14 LBA                  1:20.74    1:23.22  
       37.36  1:23.22                                                      
 27 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL                      NT    1:24.10  
       38.03  1:24.10                                                      
 28 Lyesnykova, Alina         14 CVAC                 1:25.93    1:24.38  
       36.82  1:24.38                                                      
 29 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN-MA                1:20.13    1:25.83  
       38.14  1:25.83                                                      
 30 Fetter, Hannah            14 York Y                    NT    1:26.10  
       40.47  1:26.10                                                      
 31 Kahn, Ella                14 RY                   1:26.32    1:26.84  
       38.93  1:26.84                                                      
 32 Wang, Jiayi               14 Tidal Force          1:26.99    1:27.80  
       39.04  1:27.80                                                      
 33 Valerio, Anna             14 TOPS                      NT    1:28.33  
       40.21  1:28.33                                                      
 34 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y                    NT    1:28.72  
       39.55  1:28.72                                                      
 35 Fulmer, Bella             13 MARA                 1:38.94    1:28.96  
       42.23  1:28.96                                                      
 36 Rathman, Lilah            13 TOPS                      NT    1:29.35  
       39.93  1:29.35                                                      
 37 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA                  1:27.63    1:29.81  
       40.14  1:29.81                                                      
 38 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC                      NT    1:29.82  
       39.98  1:29.82                                                      
 39 deSyon, Corinne           14 LANY                 1:37.20    1:30.07  
       42.88  1:30.07                                                      
 40 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC                       NT    1:35.55  
       42.94  1:35.55                                                      
 41 Howard, Lily              14 LANY                 1:44.87    1:37.13  
       43.06  1:37.13                                                      
 42 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA                  1:36.85    1:40.54  
       46.43  1:40.54                                                      
 43 Rutkowski, Lillian        14 EAC                       NT    1:42.47  
       43.89  1:42.47                                                      
 44 Palmer, Kaylee            13 LBA                  2:03.20    1:50.80  
       46.24  1:50.80                                                      
 -- Stark, Heather            13 UDAC                 1:17.91         DQ  
       35.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST                      NT         DQ  
       51.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Welsh, Eva                13 NPAC                      NT         DQ  
       37.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC            NT         DQ  
       36.79       DQ                                                      
 
Event 58  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Alex                14 Tidal Force          1:07.03    1:04.96  
       30.45  1:04.96                                                      
  2 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC                 1:05.41    1:05.03  
       30.48  1:05.03                                                      
  3 Gibbs, Tommy              14 MAC                       NT    1:05.77  
       29.83  1:05.77                                                      
  4 Stanitis, Travis          14 SKY                  1:12.47    1:06.21  
       30.73  1:06.21                                                      
  5 Spector, Seth             14 CBST                 1:06.09    1:06.55  
       31.74  1:06.55                                                      
  6 Poon, Chris               14 CBST                 1:14.27    1:08.62  
       31.83  1:08.62                                                      
  7 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS                 1:16.23    1:08.77  
       32.90  1:08.77                                                      
  8 Durand, Connor            14 PACS                      NT    1:10.12  
       31.76  1:10.12                                                      
  9 Sherry, Matt              14 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.61  
       32.42  1:10.61                                                      
 10 Cornish, Danny            14 LBA                  1:11.92    1:10.78  
       32.20  1:10.78                                                      
 11 Keener, Drew              14 EAC                       NT    1:11.14  
       33.35  1:11.14                                                      
 12 Thorne, Spencer           14 FCA                  1:20.12    1:11.36  
       32.80  1:11.36                                                      
 13 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y               1:17.00    1:15.98  
       34.96  1:15.98                                                      
 14 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST                      NT    1:16.47  
       35.70  1:16.47                                                      
 15 Antolis, Nicholas         13 BYNS                      NT    1:16.76  
       34.99  1:16.76                                                      
 16 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC                 1:13.44    1:16.96  
       35.25  1:16.96                                                      
 17 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA                  1:16.67    1:17.15  
       34.57  1:17.15                                                      
 18 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC                 1:24.22    1:17.21  
       34.83  1:17.21                                                      
 19 Ventura, Timmy            14 York Y               1:27.91    1:18.39  
       35.45  1:18.39                                                      
 20 Brewer, Owen              13 CVAC                 1:28.50    1:19.54  
       36.29  1:19.54                                                      
 21 Kao, Dylan                13 MAC                       NT    1:19.62  
       36.43  1:19.62                                                      
 22 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y                    NT    1:19.67  
       34.07  1:19.67                                                      
 23 Smith, Trey               14 HAY                       NT    1:20.26  
       35.87  1:20.26                                                      
 24 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA                  1:20.38    1:21.96  
       36.05  1:21.96                                                      
 25 Kulick, Cody              14 CBST                      NT    1:22.90  
 26 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y               1:26.86    1:24.01  
       38.35  1:24.01                                                      
 27 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y                    NT    1:34.32  
       43.11  1:34.32                                                      
 28 Santana, Delwin           14 LBA                  1:35.29    1:39.44  
       42.72  1:39.44                                                      
 
Event 59  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Becca              17 RY                        NT      27.98  
  2 Stanford, Catherine       15 LBA                    27.07      28.18  
  3 Rickert, Marlee           16 RY                     29.28      28.94  
  4 Shiroff, Sayde            17 CBST                   28.70      29.05  
  5 Schulz, Parker            16 NPAC                   28.57      29.24  
  6 Mcallister, Maia          15 PCAC                   28.50      29.31  
  7 Kahn, Shelby              15 RY                     28.72      29.33  
  8 Taylor, Hayley            15 Tidal Force            29.09      29.67  
  9 Pressly, Kathryn          15 Tidal Force            28.82      29.68  
 10 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA                    28.22      29.69  
 11 Roerig, Skylar            15 River Otters           28.62      30.02  
 12 Riegel, Julia             15 CBST                   31.74      30.16  
 13 Crew, Lilia               16 TOPS                   31.71      30.42  
 14 Stafford, Eleanor         15 Tidal Force            30.85      30.57  
 15 Bradburn, Amalia          15 UN!                    30.43      30.61  
 16 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA                    29.48      30.77  
 17 Moore, Audra              16 CBST                   34.31      30.82  
 17 Ladd, Madeline            15 CAA                    30.58      30.82  
 19 Ferrance, Alex            15 UDAC                   30.29      30.94  
 20 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC                   31.41      31.03  
 21 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC                    31.68      31.09  
 22 Yim, Natalie              16 CBST                   32.23      31.13  
 23 McKee, Gracie             17 TOPS                   29.67      31.26  
 24 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA                    31.53      31.32  
 25 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC                   32.36      31.40  
 26 Koontz, Ana               15 HAY                       NT      31.54  
 27 Augustine, Nicole         17 EPAC                      NT      31.68  
 28 Wolstenholme, Lauren      15 CAA                    30.02      31.79  
 29 Boldizar, Hope            15 FSSC                   31.02      31.87  
 30 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI                    31.75      32.16  
 31 Reed, Emma                16 EPAC                   30.17      32.22  
 32 Hagarman, Emmaleigh       16 HAY                       NT      33.16  
 33 Szobocsan, Liza           16 EPAC                      NT      33.25  
 34 Hillman, Olivia           15 CAA                    32.71      33.51  
 35 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA                   34.13      33.60  
 36 Young, Kara               16 Tidal Force            32.56      33.74  
 37 Shirsekar, Serena         16 Tidal Force            33.83      33.77  
 38 Stramara, Alexis          16 FSSC                   32.03      33.81  
 39 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 UDAC                   35.23      34.03  
 40 Schoeman, Samantha        15 Tidal Force               NT      34.44  
 41 Lush, Madison             15 CHEL                   31.98      34.45  
 42 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS                   35.04      34.56  
 43 Bossi, Courtney           16 CAA                    35.64      36.66  
 44 Seminara, Rosemarie       15 MARA                   42.45      42.84  
 
Event 60  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Michael            17 JY                     25.31      24.98  
  2 Eberly, Caleb             17 UN!                    25.52      25.45  
  3 Clark, Nick               15 NPAC                   25.75      25.62  
  4 Shirk, Roanoke            16 BYNS                   25.56      25.88  
  5 Santana, Jose             17 LBA                    25.62      25.91  
  6 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC                   25.47      25.97  
  7 Guiliano, Joseph          18 TOPS                   26.13      26.00  
  8 Houck, Jacob              16 EAC                       NT      26.08  
  9 Benner, Nolan             15 TOPS                      NT      26.10  
 10 Hincks, Chris             18 PCAC                   24.79      26.13  
 11 Meinhold, David           15 UN!                    25.06      26.24  
 12 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC                   26.41      26.54  
 13 Stafford, Jake            17 Tidal Force            25.32      26.62  
 13 Pave, Andrew              15 UDAC                   26.04      26.62  
 15 Kunyu, Pan                15 MARA                   27.14      26.75  
 16 Krader, Storm             17 UDAC                   26.59      26.78  
 17 Devaney, John             15 CBST                   27.87      26.84  
 18 Kendig, Wesley            15 MARA                   26.83      26.89  
 19 Eberly, Malachi           16 UN!                    26.00      27.02  
 20 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC                   25.50      27.03  
 21 Lance, Oliver             17 FSSC                   29.77      27.05  
 22 Lemishko, Michael         15 UMAC                   26.26      27.06  
 23 Faikish, Ryan             15 NPAC                   28.31      27.08  
 24 Flegel, Michael           17 Tidal Force            26.45      27.14  
 25 Connolly, Aidan           15 York Y                 27.59      27.18  
 26 Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC                   27.50      27.19  
 27 Flowers, Paul             17 SKY                       NT      27.25  
 28 Wilkerson, Billy          17 FCA                    26.89      27.46  
 29 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC                   27.25      27.53  
 30 Masciulli, Matt           16 UDAC                   27.20      27.56  
 31 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC                   28.42      27.83  
 32 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN                   27.89      27.95  
 33 Cornish, Kyle             16 LBA                    26.80      28.03  
 34 Steele, Matt              17 PENN                   28.83      28.17  
 35 Monaghan, Justin          17 RY                        NT      28.23  
 36 Burger, Alec              17 EPAC                   39.62      28.29  
 37 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN                   28.94      28.44  
 38 Foery, Luke               16 York Y                 28.77      28.67  
 39 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA                    33.90      28.96  
 40 Pennington, Ryder         16 CAA                       NT      29.18  
 41 Wilson, Noah              16 Tidal Force            28.98      29.23  
 42 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC         30.02      29.24  
 43 Kohler, Boris             15 FCA                    28.40      29.36  
 44 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Geo  16 CBST                   29.76      29.42  
 45 Ward, Matt                18 EPAC                   31.42      29.55  
 46 Fry, Logan                15 EAC                    30.18      29.61  
 46 Swain, Franky             15 CBST                   31.82      29.61  
 48 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN                   30.44      29.62  
 49 Kazak, Samuel             15 FCA                    31.29      29.78  
 50 Olhasso, Nathan           17 PENN                      NT      29.97  
 51 Garbanzos, Seth           15 EPAC                   30.51      30.29  
 52 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA                   31.66      30.42  
 53 Serota, Max               15 FCA                    31.00      30.48  
 54 Parente, Aiden            15 JY                        NT      30.88  
 55 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN                   32.06      30.91  
 56 Toth, Spencer             15 HAY                       NT      30.97  
 57 West, Ryan                15 HAY                       NT      31.16  
 58 Lu, David                 15 FCA                    31.72      31.22  
 59 Sweigart, Mason           16 MARA                      NT      31.36  
 60 Rankin, Aiden             15 Tidal Force               NT      32.16  
 -- Barry, Everett            15 MARA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Cunningham, Josh          15 RY                     28.50         DQ  
 -- Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC                   32.56         DQ  
 
Event 61  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          14 BYNS                   29.01      28.93  
  2 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC                   28.73      29.31  
  3 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC                   29.44      29.35  
  4 Stramara, Gabrielle       14 FSSC                   30.00      29.52  
  5 Crew, Ellie               13 TOPS                   31.11      29.67  
  6 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC                   29.91      29.76  
  7 Gao, Emily                13 RY                     31.40      30.08  
  8 Pillar, Claire            13 FCA                    29.43      30.34  
  9 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC                   30.02      30.35  
 10 Kapp, Christine           14 York Y                 31.32      30.60  
 11 Schermerhorn, Maren       14 BYNS                      NT      30.72  
 12 Markey, Madelyn           14 PWAC                   30.64      31.08  
 12 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA                    29.87      31.08  
 14 Yuengling, Morgan         14 SKY                    31.33      31.18  
 15 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC                   40.15      31.21  
 16 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC         31.68      31.35  
 17 Lyesnykova, Alina         14 CVAC                   31.49      31.49  
 18 Stark, Heather            13 UDAC                   31.95      31.50  
 19 Butera, Bella             14 York Y                    NT      31.52  
 20 Ramsey, Lauren            13 RY                     32.20      31.57  
 21 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN                   34.90      31.59  
 22 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC                   31.79      31.65  
 23 Bostian, Rachael          14 Tidal Force            34.38      31.75  
 24 Calder, Ella              14 York Y                 31.98      31.94  
 25 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC                    30.87      31.98  
 26 Froman, Emily             14 York Y                 31.44      31.99  
 27 Zimmerman, Erika          13 SKY                    35.55      32.22  
 28 Bell, Elizabeth           14 York Y                    NT      32.24  
 29 Thompson, Jenna           14 Tidal Force            32.66      32.27  
 30 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA                    35.42      32.34  
 31 Pesavento, Mia            13 CVAC                   32.54      32.42  
 32 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA                    32.71      32.67  
 33 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS                   32.90      32.80  
 34 Burns, Grace              14 JY                     31.67      32.89  
 35 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC                   32.85      32.94  
 36 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST                   32.20      33.01  
 37 Lane, Hope                13 FCA                    33.17      33.08  
 38 Landis, Emma              13 MARA                      NT      33.21  
 39 Rouyer, Izzy              13 TOPS                   33.63      33.23  
 40 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC                       NT      33.29  
 41 Root, Ella                14 MARA                   34.88      33.54  
 41 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA                   33.20      33.54  
 43 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y                 33.50      33.55  
 43 Wright, Kiara             13 LANY                      NT      33.55  
 45 Nigrini, Maddy            13 RY                     32.99      33.60  
 46 Exler, Grace              13 CBST                      NT      33.73  
 47 Burke, Bryana             14 CBST                   33.10      33.75  
 48 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY                       NT      33.83  
 49 Benton, Addy              14 Tidal Force            34.15      33.86  
 50 Stoudt, Nicole            14 TOPS                   34.29      33.89  
 51 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL                   32.56      34.10  
 52 Holm, Fiona               14 CAA                    34.06      34.14  
 53 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA                    35.23      34.38  
 54 Yates, Julia              13 HAY                       NT      34.48  
 55 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA                    34.19      34.59  
 56 Rothman, Sophia           14 FCA                    35.09      34.76  
 57 Mourelatos, Fotini        14 FCA                    33.41      34.80  
 58 Eichen, Jessica           14 FCA                    37.12      34.90  
 59 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC                       NT      34.97  
 60 Rathman, Lilah            13 TOPS                      NT      35.30  
 61 Fetter, Hannah            14 York Y                 33.95      35.33  
 62 Bialousz, Lily            14 CVAC                      NT      35.42  
 62 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY                   36.06      35.42  
 64 Bond, Valerie             13 PCAC                   34.25      35.83  
 65 Fulmer, Bella             13 MARA                   37.99      36.11  
 66 Howard, Lily              14 LANY                   37.21      36.36  
 67 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC                   35.94      37.02  
 68 Palmer, Kaylee            13 LBA                    38.25      37.71  
 69 Rutkowski, Lillian        14 EAC                       NT      37.88  
 70 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST                      NT      38.44  
 71 Murray, Megan             14 FCA                    38.55      39.17  
 -- Melendez, Andrea          13 FCA                    35.17         DQ  
 
Event 62  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guiliano, Chris           14 TOPS                   25.51      25.24  
  2 Gibbs, Tommy              14 MAC                       NT      27.87  
  3 Torres, Matt              14 Tidal Force            28.70      27.89  
  3 Spector, Seth             14 CBST                   28.13      27.89  
  5 Durand, Connor            14 PACS                      NT      28.03  
  6 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y                 28.39      28.10  
  7 Sherry, Matt              14 UN-MA                     NT      28.34  
  8 Stanitis, Travis          14 SKY                    29.12      28.42  
  9 Stoudt, Conner            14 TOPS                   29.09      28.50  
 10 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS                   29.45      28.69  
 11 Strieb, Sam               14 RY                     29.09      28.88  
 12 Schwalm, Gannon           14 York Y                    NT      29.00  
 13 McIlroy, Aidan            14 UN!                    28.37      29.11  
 14 Smith, Trey               14 HAY                       NT      29.20  
 15 Kulick, Cody              14 CBST                   29.59      29.25  
 16 Hershey, Ethan            14 FSSC                   30.18      29.37  
 17 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA                    29.58      29.46  
 18 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS                      NT      29.50  
 19 Poon, Chris               14 CBST                   30.06      29.53  
 20 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC                   29.06      29.63  
 21 Groff, Christopher        13 MAC                    31.18      30.14  
 22 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC                       NT      30.22  
 23 Moore, Scott              14 MARA                      NT      30.26  
 24 Thorne, Spencer           14 FCA                    30.93      30.32  
 25 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA                    30.59      30.43  
 26 Kopcsik, Holden           14 FCA                    37.48      30.45  
 27 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y                 32.32      30.77  
 28 Antolis, Nicholas         13 BYNS                      NT      31.33  
 29 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC                      NT      31.34  
 30 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST                      NT      31.35  
 31 Souidi, Samir             13 LBA                    32.62      31.39  
 32 Clow, Brayden             13 MARA                   40.97      31.40  
 33 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC                   33.56      31.86  
 34 Brewer, Owen              13 CVAC                   32.91      32.01  
 35 Kao, Dylan                13 MAC                    32.51      32.24  
 36 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC                   31.58      32.26  
 37 Wong, Sam                 13 FCA                       NT      32.60  
 38 Troy, Will                13 Gov Mifflin AC         34.60      33.12  
 39 Johnson, Coop             13 FCA                    36.75      33.14  
 40 Ernest, Asa               14 UN!                    35.46      33.24  
 41 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST                   35.46      33.44  
 42 Santana, Delwin           14 LBA                    33.02      34.18  
 43 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y                 33.78      34.33  
 44 Sanner, Jaden             14 PENN                      NT      34.73  
 45 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY                      NT      35.15  
 46 Ya, Sam                   13 FCA                    39.07      38.03  
 47 Monti, Logan              13 LBA                    45.00      39.80  
 -- Romano, Brady             13 LBA                    43.61         DQ  
 -- Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y                 28.86         DQ  
 
Event 63  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Madeline            15 CAA                  1:09.69    1:09.58  
       33.78  1:09.58                                                      
  2 Rickert, Marlee           16 RY                   1:10.99    1:10.51  
       34.38  1:10.51                                                      
  3 McKee, Gabby              15 TOPS                 1:18.01    1:11.86  
       34.82  1:11.86                                                      
  4 Taylor, Hayley            15 Tidal Force          1:10.23    1:11.92  
       34.96  1:11.92                                                      
  5 Roerig, Skylar            15 River Otters         1:12.29    1:12.65  
       35.10  1:12.65                                                      
  6 Stanford, Catherine       15 LBA                  1:10.98    1:13.88  
       36.27  1:13.88                                                      
  7 Schulz, Parker            16 NPAC                 1:09.74    1:14.16  
       36.04  1:14.16                                                      
  8 Shiroff, Sayde            17 CBST                 1:11.60    1:15.12  
       36.36  1:15.12                                                      
  9 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC                 1:14.94    1:17.07  
       37.39  1:17.07                                                      
 10 Stafford, Eleanor         15 Tidal Force          1:14.68    1:17.09  
       37.21  1:17.09                                                      
 11 Bradburn, Amalia          15 UN!                  1:17.09    1:17.17  
       37.94  1:17.17                                                      
 12 Pressly, Kathryn          15 Tidal Force          1:16.63    1:18.11  
       37.78  1:18.11                                                      
 13 Reed, Emma                16 EPAC                 1:12.51    1:18.13  
       38.41  1:18.13                                                      
 14 Boldizar, Hope            15 FSSC                 1:14.51    1:19.25  
       38.27  1:19.25                                                      
 15 Stramara, Alexis          16 FSSC                 1:18.67    1:19.85  
       39.00  1:19.85                                                      
 16 Wolstenholme, Lauren      15 CAA                  1:20.19    1:20.05  
       38.62  1:20.05                                                      
 17 Brown, Nya                15 York Y               1:25.92    1:22.58  
       40.26  1:22.58                                                      
 18 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa     16 LBA                  1:25.79    1:23.00  
 19 Shumaker, Olivia          15 LANY                 1:24.94    1:23.52  
       41.31  1:23.52                                                      
 20 Koontz, Ana               15 HAY                       NT    1:24.87  
       41.77  1:24.87                                                      
 21 Szobocsan, Liza           16 EPAC                      NT    1:26.34  
       42.77  1:26.34                                                      
 22 Young, Kara               16 Tidal Force          1:29.29    1:26.51  
       42.55  1:26.51                                                      
 23 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA                 1:27.19    1:27.15  
       42.67  1:27.15                                                      
 24 Moore, Audra              16 CBST                 1:32.54    1:27.40  
 25 Hillman, Olivia           15 CAA                  1:25.17    1:27.51  
       43.07  1:27.51                                                      
 26 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 UDAC                 1:30.36    1:27.53  
       43.37  1:27.53                                                      
 27 Ferrance, Alex            15 UDAC                 1:26.82    1:27.97  
       43.23  1:27.97                                                      
 28 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC                       NT    1:28.22  
       42.62  1:28.22                                                      
 29 Shirsekar, Serena         16 Tidal Force          1:30.59    1:30.01  
       43.89  1:30.01                                                      
 30 Lush, Madison             15 CHEL                 1:28.48    1:30.31  
       43.57  1:30.31                                                      
 31 Hagarman, Emmaleigh       16 HAY                       NT    1:30.67  
       42.38  1:30.67                                                      
 32 Schoeman, Samantha        15 Tidal Force          1:33.40    1:31.88  
 33 Bossi, Courtney           16 CAA                  1:36.60    1:37.66  
 34 Seminara, Rosemarie       15 MARA                 1:57.01    1:46.74  
       53.26  1:46.74                                                      
 -- Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA                       NT   X1:12.17  
       35.05  1:12.17                                                      
 -- Augustine, Nicole         17 EPAC                 1:30.01         DQ  
       43.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 64  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lance, Oliver             17 FSSC                 1:07.75    1:04.47  
       31.81  1:04.47                                                      
  2 Fazio, Michael            17 JY                   1:07.72    1:04.50  
       32.15  1:04.50                                                      
  3 Guiliano, Joseph          18 TOPS                 1:02.98    1:04.55  
       31.52  1:04.55                                                      
  4 Yaglenski, TJ             17 UDAC                 1:01.19    1:05.01  
       31.50  1:05.01                                                      
  5 Krader, Storm             17 UDAC                   59.73    1:05.04  
       31.51  1:05.04                                                      
  6 Santana, Jose             17 LBA                  1:07.45    1:06.17  
       32.11  1:06.17                                                      
  7 Shirk, Roanoke            16 BYNS                 1:11.92    1:06.80  
       32.57  1:06.80                                                      
  8 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC                 1:06.44    1:06.89  
       33.28  1:06.89                                                      
  9 Stafford, Jake            17 Tidal Force          1:02.96    1:06.93  
       31.96  1:06.93                                                      
 10 Flegel, Michael           17 Tidal Force          1:05.58    1:07.31  
       32.25  1:07.31                                                      
 11 Eberly, Caleb             17 UN!                  1:06.18    1:07.92  
       33.07  1:07.92                                                      
 12 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC                 1:06.20    1:08.12  
       32.81  1:08.12                                                      
 13 Klein, Will               16 NPAC                 1:09.81    1:08.15  
       33.11  1:08.15                                                      
 14 Clark, Nick               15 NPAC                 1:11.56    1:08.65  
       33.70  1:08.65                                                      
 15 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC                 1:12.87    1:08.67  
       33.03  1:08.67                                                      
 16 Eberly, Malachi           16 UN!                  1:09.55    1:09.41  
       33.77  1:09.41                                                      
 17 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC                 1:07.77    1:09.45  
       32.70  1:09.45                                                      
 18 Burger, Alec              17 EPAC                 1:35.99    1:10.19  
       33.98  1:10.19                                                      
 19 Kunyu, Pan                15 MARA                 1:13.81    1:10.31  
       34.84  1:10.31                                                      
 20 Leach, Daniel             16 PACS                 1:09.09Y   1:10.50  
       35.00  1:10.50                                                      
 21 Parente, Aiden            15 JY                        NT    1:10.56  
       34.53  1:10.56                                                      
 22 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS                 1:16.57    1:11.02  
       34.08  1:11.02                                                      
 23 Reeder, Cameron           15 UN!                  1:15.44    1:11.35  
       34.87  1:11.35                                                      
 24 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC       1:14.38    1:11.65  
       34.60  1:11.65                                                      
 25 Houck, Jacob              16 EAC                       NT    1:11.84  
       35.18  1:11.84                                                      
 26 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC                 1:11.62    1:12.63  
       35.51  1:12.63                                                      
 27 Kohler, Boris             15 FCA                  1:12.41    1:13.14  
       35.52  1:13.14                                                      
 28 Swain, Franky             15 CBST                 1:22.50    1:13.22  
       35.91  1:13.22                                                      
 29 Kendig, Wesley            15 MARA                 1:15.84    1:13.63  
       35.68  1:13.63                                                      
 30 Wilson, Noah              16 Tidal Force          1:12.97    1:13.64  
       35.67  1:13.64                                                      
 31 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC                 1:13.73    1:13.84  
       36.88  1:13.84                                                      
 32 Cornish, Kyle             16 LBA                  1:09.61    1:13.96  
       35.42  1:13.96                                                      
 33 Kazak, Samuel             15 FCA                  1:13.26    1:14.21  
       36.22  1:14.21                                                      
 34 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN                 1:24.06    1:14.53  
       35.81  1:14.53                                                      
 35 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA                  1:16.41    1:14.58  
       36.51  1:14.58                                                      
 36 Seymour, Jayden           15 RY                   1:16.87    1:14.78  
       36.50  1:14.78                                                      
 37 Steele, Matt              17 PENN                 1:07.90    1:15.10  
       35.07  1:15.10                                                      
 38 Cunningham, Josh          15 RY                   1:13.59    1:15.25  
       36.95  1:15.25                                                      
 39 Fry, Logan                15 EAC                  1:15.81    1:16.92  
       37.15  1:16.92                                                      
 40 West, Ryan                15 HAY                       NT    1:16.95  
       37.31  1:16.95                                                      
 41 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN                      NT    1:17.91  
       38.49  1:17.91                                                      
 42 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Geo  16 CBST                 1:15.81    1:18.40  
       37.40  1:18.40                                                      
 43 Keener, Ben               16 EAC                       NT    1:19.45  
       38.30  1:19.45                                                      
 44 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA                 1:27.08    1:20.53  
       39.93  1:20.53                                                      
 45 Serota, Max               15 FCA                  1:28.62    1:20.73  
       39.46  1:20.73                                                      
 46 Lu, David                 15 FCA                  1:22.50    1:23.78  
       40.06  1:23.78                                                      
 47 Rankin, Aiden             15 Tidal Force               NT    1:25.70  
       42.05  1:25.70                                                      
 48 Garbanzos, Seth           15 EPAC                 1:27.81    1:26.20  
       41.46  1:26.20                                                      
 -- Wilkerson, Billy          17 FCA                  1:09.95         DQ  
       33.67       DQ                                                      
 
Event 65  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholer, Haley            14 CBST                 1:06.23    1:08.71  
       33.80  1:08.71                                                      
  2 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC                 1:14.95    1:15.05  
       36.38  1:15.05                                                      
  3 Stramara, Gabrielle       14 FSSC                 1:18.27    1:15.83  
       37.47  1:15.83                                                      
  4 Froman, Emily             14 York Y               1:16.02    1:15.98  
       37.15  1:15.98                                                      
  5 Kapp, Christine           14 York Y               1:19.67    1:16.02  
       37.36  1:16.02                                                      
  6 Gao, Emily                13 RY                   1:15.86    1:17.04  
       37.21  1:17.04                                                      
  7 Ramsey, Lauren            13 RY                   1:20.06    1:17.06  
       37.05  1:17.06                                                      
  8 Groff, Avery              14 York Y               1:19.05    1:17.10  
       38.44  1:17.10                                                      
  9 Ruben, Taleah             14 SKY                  1:20.80    1:17.63  
       38.83  1:17.63                                                      
 10 Butera, Bella             14 York Y               1:21.18    1:18.06  
       37.85  1:18.06                                                      
 11 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA                  1:13.18    1:18.26  
       37.40  1:18.26                                                      
 12 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC                 1:16.93    1:18.36  
       39.00  1:18.36                                                      
 13 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN                 1:15.92    1:18.47  
       37.76  1:18.47                                                      
 14 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC                 1:20.22    1:18.87  
       38.74  1:18.87                                                      
 15 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC                       NT    1:19.49  
       38.63  1:19.49                                                      
 16 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 1:19.41    1:19.52  
       38.54  1:19.52                                                      
 17 Wang, Jiayi               14 Tidal Force          1:24.57    1:19.90  
       38.57  1:19.90                                                      
 18 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC       1:21.22    1:19.97  
       37.92  1:19.97                                                      
 19 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC                 1:24.86    1:20.07  
       39.12  1:20.07                                                      
 20 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC                 1:21.00    1:20.09  
       38.43  1:20.09                                                      
 21 Yuengling, Morgan         14 SKY                  1:22.58    1:20.47  
       39.27  1:20.47                                                      
 22 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna    14 LBA                  1:20.97    1:20.79  
       39.10  1:20.79                                                      
 23 Hahn, Melanie             13 FSSC                      NT    1:21.82  
       40.41  1:21.82                                                      
 24 Benton, Addy              14 Tidal Force          1:23.08    1:21.92  
       40.22  1:21.92                                                      
 25 Stark, Heather            13 UDAC                 1:21.85    1:22.03  
       40.92  1:22.03                                                      
 26 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS                 1:19.83    1:22.04  
       39.78  1:22.04                                                      
 27 Welsh, Eva                13 NPAC                      NT    1:23.16  
       41.03  1:23.16                                                      
 28 Lyesnykova, Alina         14 CVAC                 1:24.87    1:23.18  
       40.74  1:23.18                                                      
 29 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST                 1:15.94    1:23.61  
       40.17  1:23.61                                                      
 29 Thompson, Jenna           14 Tidal Force          1:27.35    1:23.61  
       41.56  1:23.61                                                      
 31 Lane, Hope                13 FCA                  1:23.36    1:23.99  
       41.56  1:23.99                                                      
 32 Markey, Madelyn           14 PWAC                 1:21.84    1:24.61  
       41.57  1:24.61                                                      
 33 Melendez, Andrea          13 FCA                  1:24.82    1:25.16  
       43.39  1:25.16                                                      
 34 Holm, Fiona               14 CAA                  1:27.95    1:25.58  
       42.25  1:25.58                                                      
 35 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA                  1:24.28    1:25.64  
       42.25  1:25.64                                                      
 36 Valerio, Anna             14 TOPS                      NT    1:26.61  
       42.11  1:26.61                                                      
 37 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC                       NT    1:27.00  
       41.49  1:27.00                                                      
 38 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y               1:25.92    1:28.24  
       43.28  1:28.24                                                      
 39 Rutkowski, Lillian        14 EAC                       NT    1:28.46  
       43.06  1:28.46                                                      
 40 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA                  1:33.85    1:28.84  
       43.38  1:28.84                                                      
 41 Winterbottom, Zoe         13 TOPS                 1:36.61    1:29.04  
       43.88  1:29.04                                                      
 42 Bond, Valerie             13 PCAC                 1:29.45    1:29.79  
       43.85  1:29.79                                                      
 43 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL                 1:29.40    1:30.54  
       43.79  1:30.54                                                      
 44 Yates, Julia              13 HAY                       NT    1:31.03  
       44.35  1:31.03                                                      
 45 Fulmer, Bella             13 MARA                 1:35.47    1:31.26  
       45.12  1:31.26                                                      
 46 Landis, Emma              13 MARA                      NT    1:31.77  
       45.43  1:31.77                                                      
 47 Eichen, Jessica           14 FCA                  1:32.18    1:31.91  
       45.76  1:31.91                                                      
 48 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA                 1:28.74    1:33.06  
       44.33  1:33.06                                                      
 49 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY                 1:25.44    1:34.27  
       45.62  1:34.27                                                      
 50 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC                       NT    1:36.51  
       46.90  1:36.51                                                      
 51 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC                      NT    1:37.35  
       48.25  1:37.35                                                      
 52 Palmer, Kaylee            13 LBA                  1:40.00    1:38.54  
 53 Rothman, Sophia           14 FCA                  1:37.32    1:38.72  
       47.22  1:38.72                                                      
 53 Murray, Megan             14 FCA                  1:38.24    1:38.72  
       48.07  1:38.72                                                      
 55 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST                      NT    1:40.18  
 56 Mourelatos, Fotini        14 FCA                  1:40.83    1:44.27  
       50.58  1:44.27                                                      
 -- Pesavento, Mia            13 CVAC                 1:35.17         DQ  
       41.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Wright, Kiara             13 LANY                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 66  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guiliano, Chris           14 TOPS                 1:02.04    1:02.35  
       30.48  1:02.35                                                      
  2 Hain, Alex                14 Tidal Force          1:04.27    1:04.76  
       31.34  1:04.76                                                      
  3 Spector, Seth             14 CBST                 1:09.14    1:09.63  
       33.31  1:09.63                                                      
  4 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC                 1:20.42    1:11.50  
       34.55  1:11.50                                                      
  5 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC                 1:09.44    1:11.65  
       33.99  1:11.65                                                      
  6 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA                  1:12.28    1:11.98  
       34.58  1:11.98                                                      
  7 Sherry, Matt              14 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.13  
       35.26  1:14.13                                                      
  8 Cornish, Danny            14 LBA                  1:16.71    1:14.29  
       35.56  1:14.29                                                      
  9 Ventura, Timmy            14 York Y               1:14.32    1:15.65  
       36.89  1:15.65                                                      
 10 Groff, Christopher        13 MAC                  1:14.70    1:16.21  
       37.64  1:16.21                                                      
 11 Schwalm, Gannon           14 York Y               1:14.91    1:16.26  
       37.37  1:16.26                                                      
 12 Strieb, Sam               14 RY                   1:20.18    1:16.51  
       36.26  1:16.51                                                      
 13 Stanitis, Travis          14 SKY                  1:22.47    1:16.61  
       38.35  1:16.61                                                      
 14 Hershey, Ethan            14 FSSC                 1:18.44    1:16.73  
       37.00  1:16.73                                                      
 15 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST                      NT    1:17.36  
       37.57  1:17.36                                                      
 16 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC                       NT    1:18.73  
       39.33  1:18.73                                                      
 17 Torres, Matt              14 Tidal Force          1:19.25    1:18.83  
       38.89  1:18.83                                                      
 18 Souidi, Samir             13 LBA                  1:17.28    1:18.88  
       38.62  1:18.88                                                      
 19 Smith, Trey               14 HAY                       NT    1:19.32  
       38.75  1:19.32                                                      
 20 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y               1:19.96    1:19.62  
       38.73  1:19.62                                                      
 21 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:20.01  
       38.82  1:20.01                                                      
 22 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y               1:23.19    1:20.57  
       39.69  1:20.57                                                      
 23 Brewer, Owen              13 CVAC                 1:23.04    1:20.95  
       39.49  1:20.95                                                      
 24 Clow, Brayden             13 MARA                      NT    1:24.16  
       41.59  1:24.16                                                      
 25 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC                      NT    1:24.34  
       40.77  1:24.34                                                      
 26 Santana, Delwin           14 LBA                  1:23.50    1:27.38  
       41.77  1:27.38                                                      
 27 Moore, Scott              14 MARA                      NT    1:28.04  
 28 Sanner, Jaden             14 PENN                      NT    1:31.56  
       44.82  1:31.56                                                      
 29 Wong, Sam                 13 FCA                       NT    1:32.45  
 30 Ya, Sam                   13 FCA                  1:34.52    1:34.84  
       46.27  1:34.84                                                      
 31 Romano, Brady             13 LBA                  1:50.87    1:35.20  
       45.99  1:35.20                                                      
 -- Johnson, Coop             13 FCA                  1:23.86         DQ  
       42.42       DQ                                                      
 
Event 67  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Emily              19 Unat                 2:35.69    2:39.34  
       35.59  1:15.56  1:56.72  2:39.34                                    
  2 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC                 2:52.67    2:54.72  
       39.61  1:25.54  2:11.25  2:54.72                                    
  3 Olson, Rachel             16 LANY                 3:00.66    2:56.54  
       40.73  1:25.72  2:11.02  2:56.54                                    
  4 Foight, Margaret          17 UN!                       NT    3:03.71  
       40.81  1:27.87  2:16.17  3:03.71                                    
  5 Riegel, Julia             15 CBST                 2:56.46    3:04.21  
       41.34  1:27.75  2:15.73  3:04.21                                    
  6 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa     16 LBA                  3:06.97    3:10.29  
       42.99  1:30.68  2:20.37  3:10.29                                    
  7 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA                  3:04.26    3:13.87  
       42.99  1:33.11  2:24.20  3:13.87                                    
  8 Young, Kara               16 Tidal Force          3:29.79    3:16.73  
       44.90  1:34.92  2:26.77  3:16.73                                    
  9 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC                  3:12.76    3:17.32  
       42.57  1:32.40  2:24.19  3:17.32                                    
 10 Reed, Emma                16 EPAC                 3:17.34    3:21.29  
       46.06  1:37.29  2:29.99  3:21.29                                    
 11 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS                 3:35.71    3:33.84  
       48.04  1:41.88  2:38.66  3:33.84                                    
 -- Mcallister, Maia          15 PCAC                      NT   X3:10.27  
       43.50  1:32.32  2:21.92  3:10.27                                    
 
Event 68  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Sean             16 NPAC                 2:32.60    2:34.95  
       34.18  1:13.84  1:54.49  2:34.95                                    
  2 Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC                 2:43.46    2:40.73  
       37.07  1:18.10  1:59.27  2:40.73                                    
  3 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN                 2:43.65    2:53.76  
       38.61  1:21.74  2:07.40  2:53.76                                    
  4 Reeder, Cameron           15 UN!                  3:06.56    2:54.32  
       39.67  1:24.39  2:09.80  2:54.32                                    
  5 Barry, Everett            15 MARA                      NT    2:54.75  
       39.10  1:24.05  2:10.22  2:54.75                                    
  6 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA                       NT    2:55.10  
       39.29  1:24.07  2:11.24  2:55.10                                    
  7 Santana, Jose             17 LBA                  3:00.75    2:55.18  
       39.57  1:23.86  2:09.95  2:55.18                                    
  8 Kohler, Boris             15 FCA                  3:04.91    2:55.65  
       39.79  1:24.01  2:09.77  2:55.65                                    
  9 Steele, Matt              17 PENN                 2:56.83    2:56.02  
       38.76  1:23.74  2:10.13  2:56.02                                    
 10 Flowers, Paul             17 SKY                       NT    2:56.35  
       39.46  1:24.88  2:11.46  2:56.35                                    
 11 Vidal, Pat                16 CBST                 2:44.63    3:03.19  
       39.82  1:26.81  2:14.61  3:03.19                                    
 12 Seymour, Jayden           15 RY                   3:11.33    3:03.47  
       41.37  1:27.76  2:17.14  3:03.47                                    
 13 Devaney, John             15 CBST                 4:02.08    3:04.47  
       40.16  1:26.60  2:16.15  3:04.47                                    
 14 Klein, Will               16 NPAC                 2:58.60    3:05.06  
       42.29  1:28.86  2:16.94  3:05.06                                    
 15 Russell, Tanner           17 York Y               3:09.72    3:09.16  
       43.06  1:29.80  2:20.06  3:09.16                                    
 16 Foery, Luke               16 York Y               3:08.81    3:11.04  
       43.21  1:31.70  2:22.57  3:11.04                                    
 17 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA                  3:18.58    3:16.62  
       44.47  1:35.88  2:26.26  3:16.62                                    
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC                 2:55.94    2:56.85  
       40.40  1:25.41  2:11.00  2:56.85                                    
  2 Root, Ella                14 MARA                 3:08.33    3:00.08  
       40.74  1:26.56  2:13.61  3:00.08                                    
  3 Nelson, Angie             14 TOPS                 3:09.38    3:02.11  
       41.08  1:27.13  2:15.15  3:02.11                                    
  4 Gemma, Ava                14 York Y               3:06.11    3:03.15  
       41.48  1:27.69  2:16.11  3:03.15                                    
  5 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                 2:59.57    3:03.61  
       40.94  1:28.28  2:16.28  3:03.61                                    
  6 Ruben, Taleah             14 SKY                  3:21.56    3:04.88  
       41.96  1:30.17  2:18.00  3:04.88                                    
  7 Zimmerman, Erika          13 SKY                  3:25.07    3:05.62  
       42.04  1:29.57  2:17.72  3:05.62                                    
  8 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN-MA                3:06.13    3:05.67  
       41.57  1:29.32  2:18.21  3:05.67                                    
  9 Welsh, Eva                13 NPAC                      NT    3:07.00  
       43.21  1:31.91  2:20.94  3:07.00                                    
 10 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC                 3:05.30    3:07.70  
       42.31  1:31.41  2:20.32  3:07.70                                    
 11 Lyesnykova, Alina         14 CVAC                 2:58.38    3:08.06  
       40.67  1:28.98  2:18.74  3:08.06                                    
 12 Pillar, Claire            13 FCA                  3:08.58    3:09.42  
       44.01  1:33.50  2:22.90  3:09.42                                    
 13 Bostian, Rachael          14 Tidal Force          3:20.18    3:09.81  
       41.51  1:31.21  2:21.12  3:09.81                                    
 14 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY                       NT    3:12.90  
       41.72  1:31.29  2:21.90  3:12.90                                    
 15 Crew, Ellie               13 TOPS                 3:08.89    3:12.93  
       43.05  1:32.98  2:23.15  3:12.93                                    
 16 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC                 3:26.75    3:16.58  
 17 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          14 BYNS                 3:26.21    3:18.68  
       45.90  1:35.79  2:27.18  3:18.68                                    
 18 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC                 3:19.64    3:23.38  
       45.18  1:37.90  2:31.23  3:23.38                                    
 19 deSyon, Corinne           14 LANY                 3:25.74    3:24.35  
       47.34  1:39.61  2:32.48  3:24.35                                    
 20 Bialousz, Lily            14 CVAC                      NT    3:24.47  
       46.11  1:38.73  2:32.50  3:24.47                                    
 21 Nigrini, Maddy            13 RY                        NT    3:26.11  
       46.17  1:39.09  2:33.08  3:26.11                                    
 22 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA                  3:24.12    3:28.80  
       48.51  1:42.10  2:35.88  3:28.80                                    
 23 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS                 3:20.59    3:29.76  
       49.18  1:41.98  2:36.60  3:29.76                                    
 24 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS                 3:33.58    3:32.10  
       49.60  1:45.02  2:39.88  3:32.10                                    
 25 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC                      NT    3:33.08  
       48.22  1:42.89  2:37.86  3:33.08                                    
 26 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC                  3:32.62    3:33.58  
       48.70  1:43.51  2:38.82  3:33.58                                    
 27 Yuengling, Morgan         14 SKY                       NT    3:34.72  
       48.86  1:44.35  2:40.16  3:34.72                                    
 28 Eichen, Jessica           14 FCA                  3:35.95    3:36.63  
       50.48  1:46.66  2:43.52  3:36.63                                    
 29 Rouyer, Izzy              13 TOPS                 3:36.61    3:38.32  
       48.13  1:44.34  2:40.96  3:38.32                                    
 30 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA                  3:48.67    3:39.42  
       48.87  1:45.68  2:43.70  3:39.42                                    
 31 Rathman, Lilah            13 TOPS                      NT    3:39.74  
       50.18  1:47.09  2:43.43  3:39.74                                    
 32 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY                      NT    3:46.06  
       51.47  1:49.97  2:49.51  3:46.06                                    
 33 Exler, Grace              13 CBST                      NT    3:58.45  
       53.39  1:55.92  2:58.43  3:58.45                                    
 34 Semsel, Eden              14 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    3:58.46  
       55.76  1:56.66  3:58.46                                             
 35 Murray, Megan             14 FCA                  4:24.48    4:13.16  
       59.91  2:04.80  3:09.80  4:13.16                                    
 -- Benton, Addy              14 Tidal Force               NT         DQ  
     1:13.27  2:35.09  3:54.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durand, Connor            14 PACS                      NT    2:49.14  
       37.28  1:20.83  2:05.26  2:49.14                                    
  2 Hershey, Ethan            14 FSSC                 2:59.84    2:54.14  
       37.82  1:21.98  2:08.09  2:54.14                                    
  3 Stoudt, Conner            14 TOPS                 3:07.55    2:56.19  
       40.84  1:25.81  2:10.82  2:56.19                                    
  4 Thorne, Spencer           14 FCA                  3:08.83    2:58.98  
       40.15  1:25.85  2:12.76  2:58.98                                    
  5 Schwalm, Gannon           14 York Y                    NT    3:00.32  
       41.66  1:27.55  2:14.67  3:00.32                                    
  6 Ventura, Timmy            14 York Y               3:00.63    3:04.07  
       42.52  1:29.68  2:17.33  3:04.07                                    
  7 Kopcsik, Holden           14 FCA                  3:10.52    3:08.76  
       42.94  1:31.45  2:20.21  3:08.76                                    
  8 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC                 3:27.28    3:10.36  
       43.11  1:31.26  2:20.81  3:10.36                                    
  9 Miller, Kyle              13 York Y               3:05.21    3:10.43  
       43.84  1:33.01  2:21.68  3:10.43                                    
 10 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC                      NT    3:12.73  
       42.30  1:32.81  2:23.13  3:12.73                                    
 11 Kao, Dylan                13 MAC                       NT    3:14.18  
       43.91  1:35.83  2:28.24  3:14.18                                    
 12 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST                 3:41.90    3:17.24  
       46.50  1:36.90  2:27.41  3:17.24                                    
 13 Ernest, Asa               14 UN!                  3:35.41    3:17.87  
       44.69  1:35.53  2:27.69  3:17.87                                    
 14 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y               3:19.66    3:17.95  
       46.48  1:37.96  2:29.24  3:17.95                                    
 15 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC                 3:19.55    3:18.84  
       43.47  1:34.23  2:27.25  3:18.84                                    
 16 Bingaman, Jasen           14 York Y               3:17.13    3:22.49  
       43.52  1:34.78  2:29.43  3:22.49                                    
 17 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS                      NT    3:23.55  
       44.45  1:37.54  2:32.23  3:23.55                                    
 18 Sanner, Jaden             14 PENN                      NT    3:36.37  
       49.01  1:45.63  2:41.44  3:36.37                                    
 19 Eichen, Matthew           14 FCA                  3:40.95    3:37.45  
       48.48  1:44.15  2:43.26  3:37.45                                    
 20 Monti, Logan              13 LBA                  3:45.00    3:48.09  
       53.60  1:49.72  2:49.41  3:48.09                                    
 21 Wong, Sam                 13 FCA                       NT    3:55.64  
       53.60  1:53.11  2:55.02  3:55.64                                    
 22 Ya, Sam                   13 FCA                       NT    4:19.14  
       58.84  2:06.51  3:15.24  4:19.14                                    
 -- Troy, Will                13 Gov Mifflin AC            NT   X3:43.77  
       46.93  1:45.48  2:44.22  3:43.77                                    
 
Event 71  Women Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA                       NT   19:55.30  
       34.85  1:13.55  1:53.17  2:33.38  3:13.60  3:54.29  4:34.71  5:15.43
     5:56.09  6:36.29  7:16.52  7:57.31  8:37.80  9:17.84  9:58.05 10:38.12
    11:18.17 11:58.69 12:38.92 13:19.50 13:59.40 14:39.54 15:19.49 16:00.12
    16:40.06 17:20.00 17:59.71 18:39.25 19:18.27 19:55.30                  
  2 Butera, Bella             14 York Y              20:41.93   20:18.24  
       35.69  1:15.16  1:55.51  2:35.36  3:15.66  3:56.30  4:36.88  5:17.27
     5:58.03  6:38.80  7:19.72  8:00.75  8:41.73  9:22.95 10:03.79 10:45.45
    11:26.70 12:07.79 12:49.14 13:30.43 14:11.94 14:53.50 15:34.50 16:15.65
    16:57.09 17:38.11 18:18.93 18:59.57 19:39.60 20:18.24                  
  3 Lochstet, Pippin          12 UDAC                      NT   20:28.43  
       35.82  1:16.77  1:58.51  2:40.39  3:21.80  4:02.94  4:44.19  5:25.46
     6:06.43  6:47.48  7:28.35  8:09.56  8:50.71  9:31.81 10:12.18 10:53.15
    11:34.20 12:15.66 12:56.55 13:37.76 14:18.97 15:00.42 15:41.61 16:22.96
    17:04.27 17:45.47 18:26.62 19:08.21 19:49.00 20:28.43                  
  4 Lochstet, Clarie          16 UDAC                21:19.08   20:35.46  
       36.91  1:17.46  1:57.33  2:37.66  3:17.45  3:58.16  4:38.79  5:19.34
     5:59.66  6:41.47  7:21.13  8:03.19  8:44.31  9:25.86 10:06.86 10:48.63
    11:30.08 12:11.45 12:53.41 13:36.07 14:18.48 15:00.94 15:43.43 16:25.60
    17:08.18 17:51.29 18:32.31 19:14.28 19:55.65 20:35.46                  
  5 English, Chloe            12 FCA                       NT   20:56.94  
       37.39  1:18.45  1:59.78  2:41.69  3:23.71  4:05.23  4:48.32  5:31.77
     6:14.67  6:58.18  7:40.15  8:22.57  9:05.55  9:47.03 10:29.89 11:11.12
    11:53.80 12:36.60 13:19.23 14:01.11 14:43.82 15:25.70 16:08.73 16:50.68
    17:33.76 18:15.75 18:58.07 19:39.59 20:19.68 20:56.94                  
  6 Behling, Clara            12 FCA                       NT   21:06.53  
       36.65  1:17.67  2:00.97  2:43.47  3:26.98  4:10.14  4:53.38  5:36.85
     6:20.28  7:02.75  7:45.77  8:27.80  9:10.81  9:53.46 10:35.34 11:17.55
    12:00.27 12:42.05 13:24.35 14:06.74 14:50.15 15:32.40 16:15.23 16:57.43
    17:39.74 18:21.68 19:03.67 19:45.17 20:26.82 21:06.53                  
  7 Calder, Ella              14 York Y              20:09.69   21:10.32  
       36.36  1:15.49  1:55.44  2:35.37  3:15.32  3:55.72  4:36.63  5:17.45
     5:58.26  6:39.36  7:20.78  8:03.60  8:46.01  9:29.37 10:13.23 10:57.10
    11:40.64 12:24.27 13:07.98 13:52.24 14:36.20 15:19.41 16:04.37 16:48.09
    17:32.28 18:16.26 19:00.23 19:44.89 20:29.15 21:10.32                  
  8 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC                      NT   21:15.26  
       37.03  1:17.52  1:59.44  2:42.20  3:24.54  4:07.90  4:50.61  5:33.73
     6:16.28  6:59.26  7:41.26  8:24.00  9:06.85  9:49.93 10:32.93 11:15.90
    11:59.02 12:41.96 13:25.18 14:08.52 14:50.99 15:34.08 16:16.83 17:00.74
    17:43.83 18:26.76 19:09.91 19:52.45 20:34.87 21:15.26                  
  9 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA                 22:25.53   21:23.80  
       37.72  1:19.92  2:01.98  2:44.79  3:27.64  4:11.08  4:53.66  5:36.45
     6:18.87  7:02.30  7:45.32  8:29.12  9:12.91  9:57.06 10:40.83 11:24.95
    12:06.73 12:50.99 13:34.54 14:18.04 15:01.17 15:44.93 16:28.70 17:11.18
    17:53.49 18:35.54 19:18.01 20:00.14 20:42.83 21:23.80                  
 10 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA                 22:24.02   21:58.51  
       38.89  1:20.89  2:03.99  2:47.39  3:31.28  4:15.47  4:59.90  5:44.42
     6:28.95  7:13.95  7:53.56  8:42.60  9:26.84 10:10.97 10:56.37 11:40.48
    12:25.06 13:10.09 13:54.94 14:39.12 15:24.31 16:08.46 16:40.71 17:37.74
    18:21.81 19:06.32 19:50.87 20:33.78 21:17.15 21:58.51                  
 11 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC                      NT   22:09.19  
       37.41  1:21.19  2:04.43  2:48.58  3:32.85  4:16.34  5:00.29  5:44.49
     6:28.41  7:12.57  7:57.04  8:41.56  9:26.13 10:10.26 10:56.06 11:41.21
    12:26.89 13:12.43 13:57.72 14:42.88 15:28.75 16:14.46 16:59.74 17:44.96
    18:29.10 19:12.86 19:57.66 20:42.51 21:27.11 22:09.19                  
 12 Lane, Hope                13 FCA                       NT   22:55.22  
       41.03  1:25.63  2:11.23  2:56.77  3:43.14  4:29.52  5:14.84  6:01.62
     6:47.91  7:33.79  8:19.30  9:04.49  9:51.60 10:37.86 11:23.93 12:10.52
    12:58.87 13:44.93 14:31.97 15:18.02 16:05.03 16:52.33 17:39.11 18:24.67
    19:10.25 19:56.24 20:41.41 21:26.45 22:11.32 22:55.22                  
 13 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA                       NT   22:56.40  
       34.55  1:22.24  2:04.02  2:55.86  3:40.10  4:29.82  5:11.61  6:03.78
     6:47.31  7:37.08  8:23.14  9:09.89  9:55.62 10:41.56 11:27.55 12:14.96
    13:01.98 13:49.25 14:35.94 15:22.78 16:08.46 16:55.15 17:39.98 18:27.38
    19:12.46 20:00.26 20:45.32 21:31.40 22:11.27 22:56.40                  
 14 VanNatter, Helena         17 TOPS                      NT   24:27.03  
       41.60  1:28.70  2:16.96  3:06.40  3:55.09  4:44.82  5:34.18  6:24.41
     7:13.96  8:05.27  8:55.31  9:46.30 10:36.40 11:26.35 12:16.49 13:06.81
    13:56.23 14:46.22 15:34.19 16:22.92 17:11.53 18:00.58 18:49.93 19:39.90
    20:28.86 21:19.02 22:06.48 22:55.17 23:43.38 24:27.03                  
 
Event 72  Men Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Billy          17 FCA                 17:21.62   18:18.94  
       32.62  1:08.25  1:32.46  2:20.71  2:56.91  3:33.01  4:09.23  4:45.47
     5:22.11  5:59.14  6:35.88  7:12.46  7:49.34  8:25.87  9:03.08  9:39.40
    10:16.67 10:53.76 11:30.77 12:09.17 12:46.30 13:23.32 14:00.45 14:37.98
    15:15.11 15:52.55 16:29.35 17:06.33 17:43.35 18:18.94                  
  2 mcFadden, Liam            16 CHEL                      NT   18:29.20  
       33.37  1:10.03  1:46.19  2:23.40  3:00.19  3:37.21  4:14.11  4:51.53
     5:28.75  6:06.18  6:43.58  7:21.25  7:58.89  8:36.80  9:14.37  9:52.05
    10:30.03 11:08.36 11:46.20 12:23.78 13:00.72 13:38.93 14:16.09 14:53.37
    15:29.97 16:06.14 16:42.37 17:18.56 17:53.41 18:29.20                  
  3 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 UDAC                19:10.22   18:38.42  
       33.37  1:09.33  1:45.75  2:23.08  3:00.15  3:36.34  4:13.42  4:50.68
     5:28.19  6:04.98  6:42.44  7:19.90  7:57.43  8:34.60  9:12.29  9:49.63
    10:27.29 11:04.95 11:43.06 12:20.48 12:58.42 13:36.21 14:14.01 14:52.04
    15:30.13 16:07.91 16:46.58 17:24.37 18:02.58 18:38.42                  
  4 Kazak, Samuel             15 FCA                       NT   18:57.38  
       32.83  1:09.83  1:48.64  2:26.49  3:03.88  3:41.60  4:18.60  4:56.52
     5:34.72  6:13.30  6:51.17  7:29.12  8:07.29  8:46.84  9:25.39 10:03.48
    10:43.05 11:21.78 12:00.87 12:39.17 13:17.05 13:55.66 14:34.55 15:12.96
    15:51.78 16:30.28 17:08.30 17:45.37 18:22.36 18:57.38                  
  5 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA                 19:18.58   19:12.16  
       32.87  1:10.30  1:47.96  2:26.12  3:04.64  3:43.58  4:22.21  5:00.90
     5:40.14  6:19.21  6:58.17  7:37.53  8:17.05  8:55.71  9:34.81 10:13.56
    10:52.51 11:31.78 12:10.40 12:48.76 13:27.90 14:06.93 14:45.59 15:24.32
    16:03.58 16:42.13 17:20.29 17:58.63 18:36.31 19:12.16                  
  6 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC                      NT   19:20.94  
       32.78  1:09.34  1:46.85  2:24.75  3:02.99  3:41.61  4:20.14  4:59.18
     5:38.07  6:17.25  6:56.47  7:35.90  8:14.43  8:53.74  9:32.84 10:12.05
    10:51.16 11:29.95 12:08.92 12:48.36 13:28.32 14:07.81 14:47.45 15:27.36
    16:07.06 16:46.50 17:26.14 18:05.13 18:44.23 19:20.94                  
  7 Serota, Max               15 FCA                       NT   19:30.34  
       33.65  1:11.63  1:50.80  2:30.00  3:09.31  3:49.06  4:27.86  5:07.29
     5:46.47  6:25.39  7:04.74  7:43.72  8:22.96  9:02.04  9:41.48 10:20.76
    10:59.84 11:40.03 12:19.20 12:59.15 13:38.66 14:18.46 14:58.25 15:36.89
    16:17.20 16:56.52 17:36.09 18:14.55 18:53.50 19:30.34                  
  8 Hancock, Jonah            16 EPAC                      NT   19:41.72  
       33.35  1:10.75  1:48.96  2:27.42  3:06.23  3:45.87  4:24.54  5:03.76
     5:42.78  6:21.68  7:00.07  7:40.18  8:18.93  8:58.53  9:37.94 10:17.77
    10:58.26 11:38.29 12:17.86 12:58.02 13:37.80 14:18.48 14:58.83 15:39.52
    16:20.13 17:01.14 17:39.77 18:21.03 19:01.44 19:41.72                  
  9 Kohler, Boris             15 FCA                 19:51.67   19:50.10  
       34.03  1:12.55  1:51.46  2:30.85  3:10.10  3:49.98  4:29.52  5:09.98
     5:49.79  6:29.55  7:09.27  7:49.58  8:28.78  9:09.28  9:48.75 10:29.26
    11:08.82 11:49.71 12:29.75 13:10.33 13:50.38 14:30.69 15:10.52 15:51.19
    16:31.46 17:11.77 17:51.92 18:31.70 19:11.65 19:50.10                  
 10 Kopcsik, Holden           14 FCA                       NT   20:13.51  
       34.19  1:12.85  1:52.77  2:32.77  3:13.50  3:54.38  4:34.99  5:15.97
     5:56.51  6:37.47  7:18.26  7:59.21  8:40.07  9:20.82 10:01.95 10:42.86
    11:23.85 12:04.17 12:45.37 13:26.70 14:07.77 14:48.86 15:30.05 16:11.07
    16:52.08 17:33.24 18:14.20 18:54.61 19:34.70 20:13.51                  
 11 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL                      NT   20:14.69  
       26.63  1:12.92  1:53.21  2:34.16  3:14.84  3:55.67  4:37.31  5:17.91
     5:58.97  6:39.95  7:20.78  8:01.71  8:42.67  9:24.32 10:05.49 10:46.05
    11:27.48 12:08.63 12:50.08 13:31.43 14:12.42 14:53.25 15:34.51 16:15.90
    16:56.45 17:37.86 18:18.71 18:58.44 19:38.17 20:14.69                  
 12 Zimmerman, Andrew         15 LANY                20:59.37   20:30.46  
       34.50  1:14.94  1:56.71  2:36.60  3:18.49  3:59.73  4:40.85  5:22.05
     6:04.52  6:45.36  7:25.97  8:09.74  8:51.71  9:34.50 10:15.63 10:57.63
    11:39.28 12:21.39 13:01.60 13:42.95 14:25.04 15:05.78 15:47.57 16:28.48
    17:09.53 17:50.61 18:32.57 19:11.95 19:52.48 20:30.46                  
 13 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC      21:37.13   21:15.42  
       34.36  1:13.34  1:53.56  2:35.38  3:17.21  3:59.92  4:41.86  5:24.43
     6:06.77  6:49.93  7:32.56  8:15.84  8:58.22  9:41.22 10:23.84 11:07.01
    11:49.88 12:33.12 13:16.59 14:00.06 14:43.67 15:27.72 16:11.40 16:55.80
    17:39.10 18:22.06 19:05.48 19:50.36 20:34.06 21:15.42                  
 14 Murray, Ethan             12 FCA                 24:46.16   22:42.65  
       38.51  1:22.55  2:01.40  2:51.48  3:30.16  4:21.11  4:59.68  5:51.52
     6:37.76  7:22.05  8:07.82  8:51.85  9:38.13 10:22.98 11:09.80 11:56.00
    12:44.11 13:31.22 14:20.12 15:04.21 15:51.99 16:38.50 17:26.38 18:11.77
    19:00.88 19:48.82 20:34.84 21:18.29 22:03.78 22:42.65                  
 -- Hain, Alex                14 Tidal Force               NT  X18:32.16  
       31.83  1:09.12  1:46.37  2:24.03  2:57.57  3:38.14  4:15.45  4:52.40
     5:27.22  6:06.59  6:40.41  7:20.27  7:53.34  8:34.10  9:11.17  9:48.77
    10:22.75 11:04.50 11:39.69 12:20.47 12:53.81 13:36.22 14:13.49 14:50.93
    15:27.80 16:04.76 16:40.78 17:17.33 17:49.64 18:32.16                  
 
Event 73  Women 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC                 2:27.38Y   2:41.45  
       35.73  1:17.12  2:00.32  2:41.45                                    
  2 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 UN!                       NT    2:43.69  
       37.44  1:19.64  2:03.20  2:43.69                                    
  3 Mellinger, Ashley         10 EAC                  2:53.89    2:45.87  
       37.33  1:20.54  2:04.22  2:45.87                                    
  4 Dennis, Laken             10 MARA                      NT    2:45.95  
       36.73  1:19.30  2:03.25  2:45.95                                    
  5 Parreno, Antonia          10 LBA                  3:13.28    2:47.06  
       37.19  1:19.02  2:03.59  2:47.06                                    
  6 English, Penelope         10 FCA                  2:51.18    2:52.62  
       38.59  1:23.35  2:08.86  2:52.62                                    
  7 Hickey, Lillian           10 TRI                       NT    2:53.70  
       39.14  1:23.84  2:10.07  2:53.70                                    
  8 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                       NT    2:54.17  
       38.91  1:23.80  2:10.30  2:54.17                                    
  9 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y               2:56.71    2:55.50  
       40.67  1:25.55  2:10.96  2:55.50                                    
 10 Williams, Lydia           10 York Y               3:03.78    2:58.12  
       40.94  1:26.07  2:11.86  2:58.12                                    
 11 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y                    NT    3:01.91  
       41.06  1:28.20  2:16.00  3:01.91                                    
 12 Landis, Dru                9 MARA                      NT    3:07.49  
       43.56  1:32.65  2:21.23  3:07.49                                    
 13 McDermott, Grace          10 JY                        NT    3:13.64  
       39.19  1:27.74  2:20.87  3:13.64                                    
 14 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y                    NT    3:26.02  
       46.09  1:39.88  2:33.87  3:26.02                                    
 15 Brown, Anelia             10 FCA                  3:54.80    3:46.65  
       45.50  1:44.17  2:46.57  3:46.65                                    
 -- Scime, Alexandra          10 GRA                       NT   X2:52.97  
       39.07  1:24.29  2:10.19  2:52.97                                    
 
Event 74  Men 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor             10 GRA                  2:40.86    2:44.07  
       37.03  1:20.56  2:06.10  2:44.07                                    
  2 Steckel, Heston           10 FCA                  2:55.73    2:50.78  
       39.20  1:24.13  2:09.58  2:50.78                                    
  3 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA                  3:03.76    2:53.55  
       37.14  1:22.76  2:09.27  2:53.55                                    
  4 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y               2:59.42    3:00.58  
       43.32  1:33.07  2:20.13  3:00.58                                    
  5 Cichewicz, Cole           10 UN!                  3:10.95    3:04.86  
       42.14  1:30.36  2:19.64  3:04.86                                    
  6 Motuzenko, Denis          10 UN-MA                     NT    3:06.56  
       41.59  1:29.51  2:19.81  3:06.56                                    
  7 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA                  3:30.00    3:14.17  
       42.40  1:33.46  2:25.45  3:14.17                                    
  8 Huynh, Tue                10 FCA                  3:28.19    3:21.08  
       42.22  1:34.66  2:29.37  3:21.08                                    
  9 Strick, Max                9 FCA                  3:51.94    3:49.08  
       52.94           2:50.06  3:49.08                                    
 10 Litton, Jacob              9 FCA                  3:57.65    3:56.21  
       51.71  1:51.48  3:56.21                                             
 
Event 75  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina          11 UDAC                 2:23.58    2:21.76  
       32.14  1:08.15  1:44.99  2:21.76                                    
  2 Havice, Julia             12 York Y               2:27.49    2:23.56  
       32.97  1:09.46  1:46.93  2:23.56                                    
  3 Zuo, Bonita               11 UN!                  2:37.06    2:26.06  
       33.91  1:10.66  1:49.11  2:26.06                                    
  4 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                 2:34.48    2:26.25  
       32.99  1:10.38  1:49.18  2:26.25                                    
  5 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC                      NT    2:26.42  
       33.47  1:10.64  1:49.40  2:26.42                                    
  6 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC                 2:27.83    2:27.01  
       32.97  1:11.06  1:49.94  2:27.01                                    
  7 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC       2:28.51    2:27.68  
       32.95  1:10.93  1:50.30  2:27.68                                    
  8 English, Chloe            12 FCA                  2:35.00    2:29.53  
       33.50  1:11.95  1:51.06  2:29.53                                    
  9 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA                 2:55.60    2:31.13  
              3:43.97    33.97  2:31.13                                    
 10 Gerhardt, Kylie           12 LANY                 2:45.10    2:33.47  
       35.32  1:14.80  1:55.03  2:33.47                                    
 11 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA                  2:40.00    2:33.48  
       34.80  1:13.93  1:54.17  2:33.48                                    
 12 Gao, Annie                11 RY                   2:46.99    2:34.13  
       34.45  1:14.10  1:54.98  2:34.13                                    
 13 Martin, Sydney            12 UN!                  2:39.03    2:35.33  
       34.85  1:14.71  1:55.85  2:35.33                                    
 13 Poach, Sarah              12 NPAC                      NT    2:35.33  
       35.37  1:15.62  1:56.63  2:35.33                                    
 15 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC                 2:32.38    2:35.43  
       33.53  1:13.23  1:54.22  2:35.43                                    
 16 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA                 2:41.59    2:38.75  
       36.16  1:17.54  1:58.36  2:38.75                                    
 17 Stank, Cali               12 SKY                       NT    2:38.84  
       36.37  1:17.21  1:59.66  2:38.84                                    
 18 Navarro, Isabella         11 York Y                    NT    2:40.11  
       37.90  1:18.90  2:01.77  2:40.11                                    
 19 Folcomer, Tiffany         11 York Y               2:45.46    2:40.51  
       36.17  1:17.16  1:59.66  2:40.51                                    
 20 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS                      NT    2:42.52  
       35.67  1:17.09  2:00.55  2:42.52                                    
 21 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y               2:42.65    2:42.68  
       36.27  1:18.98  2:01.26  2:42.68                                    
 22 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y               2:52.02    2:45.20  
              3:43.77    38.11  2:45.20                                    
 23 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y               2:46.63    2:46.09  
       39.50  1:21.71  2:05.41  2:46.09                                    
 24 Majewski, Maddie          11 CBST                 2:49.53    2:46.51  
       37.23  1:20.26  2:04.62  2:46.51                                    
 25 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS                 3:07.93    2:48.97  
       39.30  1:24.10  2:09.07  2:48.97                                    
 26 Huynh, An                 12 FCA                  3:03.69    2:50.28  
       36.34  1:19.27  2:05.86  2:50.28                                    
 27 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                      NT    2:52.85  
       37.22  1:21.12  2:07.12  2:52.85                                    
 28 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA                  2:56.64    3:01.02  
       39.05  1:24.94  2:13.80  3:01.02                                    
 29 Weingarten, Catie         12 JY                        NT    3:02.43  
       40.59  1:28.13  2:16.72  3:02.43                                    
 30 Kesler, Ella              12 FCA                  3:22.03    3:05.49  
       41.62  1:30.41  2:20.89  3:05.49                                    
 31 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA                  3:20.73    3:08.57  
       38.87  1:26.81  2:18.41  3:08.57                                    
 32 Compher, Addy             11 UN!                       NT    3:10.71  
       41.88  1:31.17  2:22.40  3:10.71                                    
 33 Chow, Morgan              11 FCA                  3:16.96    3:13.65  
       40.24  1:29.44  2:22.44  3:13.65                                    
 34 Primus, Claudia           11 LANY                      NT    3:29.18  
       48.06  1:42.17  2:36.82  3:29.18                                    
 35 Yang, Jennifer            11 FCA                       NT    3:30.10  
       44.78  1:40.60  2:36.94  3:30.10                                    
 36 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA                  3:35.84    3:31.74  
       44.75  1:39.94  3:31.74                                             
 -- Paggi, Sofia              12 LBA                       NT   X2:35.34  
       35.72  1:15.83  1:57.43  2:35.34                                    
 -- Minnich, Haley            11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT   X2:46.95  
       35.94  1:17.72  2:02.62  2:46.95                                    
 -- Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC                 2:38.79         DQ  
       35.01  1:14.84  1:56.10       DQ                                    
 
Event 76  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason              12 NPAC                 2:13.00    2:15.47  
       30.19  1:04.51  1:40.32  2:15.47                                    
  2 Green, Mason              12 TOPS                 2:25.82    2:24.00  
       31.34  1:08.77  1:47.32  2:24.00                                    
  3 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 UN-MA                2:47.67    2:29.03  
       32.39  1:09.38  1:49.13  2:29.03                                    
  4 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                 2:32.99    2:30.36  
       32.02  1:09.89  1:50.60  2:30.36                                    
  5 Grega, Alex               12 York Y               2:41.17    2:34.53  
       35.25  1:14.58  1:55.26  2:34.53                                    
  6 Schimmel, Dylan           12 LBA                  3:15.00    2:34.70  
       35.70  1:14.92  1:55.94  2:34.70                                    
  7 Scott, Brady              11 CBST                      NT    2:36.20  
       35.80  1:16.06  1:56.87  2:36.20                                    
  8 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                 2:37.86    2:36.40  
       34.40  1:14.51  1:56.05  2:36.40                                    
  9 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                 2:46.58    2:36.56  
       35.46  1:16.47  1:57.83  2:36.56                                    
 10 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC                 2:35.78    2:38.08  
              1:16.75  1:57.93  2:38.08                                    
 11 Hershey, Dylan            12 FSSC                      NT    2:38.53  
       35.30  1:16.11  1:59.71  2:38.53                                    
 12 Olson, Trevor             11 LANY                 2:52.40    2:41.53  
       36.95  1:18.02  2:00.47  2:41.53                                    
 13 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC                      NT    2:42.70  
       35.25  1:16.50  1:59.74  2:42.70                                    
 14 Smith, Cameron            11 FCA                  2:41.18    2:43.60  
       36.24  1:19.20  2:02.45  2:43.60                                    
 15 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST                      NT    2:43.93  
       36.66  1:18.10  2:01.56  2:43.93                                    
 16 Sherry, Owen              11 UN-MA                     NT    2:44.34  
       37.03  1:19.33  2:03.76  2:44.34                                    
 17 Ferenz, Tyler             11 UN-MA                3:01.90    2:44.35  
       37.83  1:21.15  2:03.68  2:44.35                                    
 18 Whitney, Colby            11 FCA                  2:42.94    2:44.38  
       36.19  1:19.23  2:02.80  2:44.38                                    
 19 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y               2:56.10    2:45.03  
       37.95  1:20.53  2:03.12  2:45.03                                    
 20 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST                 3:03.85    2:45.29  
       39.60  1:21.62  2:05.30  2:45.29                                    
 21 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y               2:49.91    2:45.67  
       36.86  1:19.46  2:03.11  2:45.67                                    
 22 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA                  2:59.25    2:45.68  
       37.60  1:21.31  2:04.91  2:45.68                                    
 23 Schwalm, Grant            11 York Y               2:48.19    2:48.02  
       37.25  1:21.95  2:06.81  2:48.02                                    
 24 Murray, Ethan             12 FCA                  2:42.68    2:48.43  
       36.36  1:20.30  2:05.03  2:48.43                                    
 25 George, Kiran             12 FSSC                 2:50.69    2:51.71  
       37.79  1:22.42  2:08.94  2:51.71                                    
 26 Bierman, Eskander         12 UN!                       NT    2:53.53  
       37.97  1:21.41  2:08.33  2:53.53                                    
 27 Miller, Bryce             12 EPAC                      NT    2:55.77  
       37.45  1:21.79  2:09.49  2:55.77                                    
 28 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas     12 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    2:59.99  
       40.62  1:27.15  2:15.44  2:59.99                                    
 29 Smallwood, Cooper         11 TRI                  3:08.46    3:01.16  
       41.30  1:28.16  2:16.22  3:01.16                                    
 30 Serota, Harry             11 FCA                  3:17.90    3:03.09  
       38.89  1:27.86  2:16.63  3:03.09                                    
 31 Mentzer, Gavin            11 SKY                       NT    3:11.56  
       41.00  1:31.46  2:23.45  3:11.56                                    
 32 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI                  3:52.01    3:12.98  
       43.84  1:33.34  2:25.51  3:12.98                                    
 33 Van Beurden, Noah         11 CBST                      NT    3:13.25  
       44.15  1:33.04  2:24.61  3:13.25                                    
 34 Foreman, Alex             12 CBST                      NT    3:20.63  
       43.32  1:36.16  2:29.77  3:20.63                                    
 35 Mindiola, Juan            12 FCA                  3:55.29    3:25.96  
       43.59  1:39.69  2:35.47  3:25.96                                    
 36 Stifel, Oliver            11 FCA                  3:22.09    3:35.73  
              1:41.99  2:39.95  3:35.73                                    
 
Event 77  Women 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC                   38.74      38.25  
  2 Mellinger, Ashley         10 EAC                    41.72      38.54  
  3 English, Penelope         10 FCA                    39.65      39.80  
  4 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 UN!                       NT      40.03  
  5 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y                 46.25      40.17  
  6 Dougherty, Hailey         10 EAC                    42.04      40.42  
  7 Simonetti, Elsa           10 CHEL                   40.54      40.45  
  8 Hickey, Lillian           10 TRI                    52.63      40.52  
  9 McDermott, Grace          10 JY                        NT      40.74  
 10 Parreno, Antonia          10 LBA                    47.96      42.02  
 11 Williams, Lydia           10 York Y                 45.03      43.07  
 12 Majewski, Anna             9 CBST                      NT      43.72  
 13 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y                    NT      44.21  
 14 Moore, Violet             10 FCA                    46.17      45.25  
 15 Xiong, Iris               10 FCA                       NT      47.26  
 16 McDermott, Hope           10 JY                        NT      48.63  
 17 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      49.52  
 18 Strader, Josie            10 UN-MA                1:00.71      49.81  
 19 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y                 49.39      50.57  
 20 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                      NT      51.14  
 21 Caron, Camryn              9 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      52.37  
 22 Shea, Libby                9 FCA                  1:00.60      54.77  
 23 Duranton, Natalia          9 FCA                  1:01.54      55.96  
 24 Brown, Anelia             10 FCA                    56.44      57.32  
 25 Smith, Sophie              9 FCA                  1:07.93      59.45  
 26 Von Andreae, Elise         9 FCA                  1:00.17    1:00.95  
 27 Perlis, Gabrielle          9 FCA                  1:00.02    1:04.50  
 28 Laabs, Victoria           10 FCA                  1:25.48    1:18.90  
 -- Scime, Alexandra          10 GRA                       NT     X39.04  
 
Event 78  Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Braden             10 Gov Mifflin AC         39.01      35.59  
  2 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA                       NT      37.05  
  3 Annise, Lincoln            9 SOUD                   32.39Y     37.24  
  4 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS                      NT      37.55  
  5 Kirby, Connor             10 GRA                    32.89Y     38.59  
  6 Beck, Billy                9 UN!                    49.67      40.67  
  7 Steckel, Heston           10 FCA                    47.05      41.86  
  8 Ketchum, Jack             10 EAC                       NT      42.99  
  9 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y                 42.29      44.35  
 10 Awasthi, Aarav             9 CBST                      NT      48.71  
 11 Paggi, Zach                9 LBA                    57.45      50.01  
 12 Troy, Ryan                10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      50.30  
 13 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA                    56.98      50.35  
 14 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA                    53.85      51.70  
 15 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST                      NT      54.45  
 16 Rose, Chase                9 FCA                    58.31      54.52  
 17 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST                      NT      56.51  
 18 Gilligan, Finn            10 FCA                    59.61      57.81  
 19 Del Prim, Nico             9 FCA                       NT      59.92  
 20 Burson, Beckett           10 FCA                    58.42    1:00.63  
 21 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA                  1:00.00    1:03.42  
 22 Litton, Jacob              9 FCA                  1:03.39    1:04.47  
 23 Hogan, Matt               10 FCA                       NT    1:10.80  
 -- Liu, Raymond              10 FCA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Huynh, Tue                10 FCA                    46.99         DQ  
 -- Crutchlow, Lucas           9 FCA                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 79  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Havice, Julia             12 York Y                 32.56      32.08  
  2 Gao, Annie                11 RY                     35.12      32.89  
  3 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST                   34.63      33.43  
  4 Zuo, Bonita               11 UN!                    39.42      33.77  
  5 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC                   33.32      33.85  
  6 Paggi, Sofia              12 LBA                    35.92      33.93  
  7 Behling, Clara            12 FCA                    35.18      34.24  
  8 Sandhaus, Eliza           12 EPAC                   33.09      34.34  
  9 Guglielmo, Ava            12 LBA                    37.11      34.61  
 10 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC         35.30      34.69  
 11 Adams, Tenra              12 LANY                   34.78      34.93  
 12 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC                   33.79      35.03  
 13 Raser, Emma               12 NPAC                   35.39      35.07  
 14 Navarro, Isabella         11 York Y                 36.48      35.59  
 15 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC         36.79      35.93  
 16 English, Chloe            12 FCA                    36.04      36.09  
 17 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC                   37.03      36.11  
 18 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA                      NT      36.76  
 19 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA                      NT      36.88  
 20 Roberts, Madalee          11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      36.93  
 21 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS                      NT      37.04  
 22 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC                   36.65      37.37  
 23 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y                 38.59      37.55  
 24 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                   38.58      37.82  
 25 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA                    40.64      38.08  
 26 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA                    41.32      38.62  
 27 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA                    38.86      38.65  
 28 Majewski, Maddie          11 CBST                   42.16      39.04  
 29 O'Leary, Anna             12 York Y                 41.26      39.51  
 30 Friedlander, Emma         11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      39.52  
 31 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                      NT      39.56  
 32 Huynh, An                 12 FCA                    39.48      39.58  
 33 Janssen, Josie            12 MARA                   44.81      39.76  
 34 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA                    45.14      39.82  
 35 Minnich, Haley            11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      40.63  
 36 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA                    44.76      41.05  
 37 Cohen, Maren              12 FCA                    45.29      41.73  
 38 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y                 41.46      41.89  
 39 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y                    NT      42.04  
 40 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA                    44.18      43.08  
 41 Burson, Amaya             12 FCA                    43.05      43.63  
 42 Minchak, Jami             11 LBA                    44.09      44.02  
 43 Chow, Morgan              11 FCA                    47.57      44.43  
 44 Rivkin, Emily             12 LBA                    50.00      46.13  
 45 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA                       NT      46.35  
 46 Thompson, Haley           12 MARA                      NT      46.90  
 47 Esh, Brianna              11 MARA                      NT      47.48  
 48 Roettger, Mia             11 LANY                   58.33      48.39  
 49 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY                   54.62      48.64  
 50 Underwood, Anwen          11 FCA                       NT      49.66  
 51 Egbert, Alexis            11 LBA                  1:00.00      50.25  
 52 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA                  1:05.98      51.93  
 53 Reliquet, Mathilde        11 FCA                    55.70      52.27  
 54 Shaw, Sami                11 MARA                      NT      52.87  
 55 Soni, Maithili            11 UN!                       NT    1:13.86  
 
Event 80  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason              12 NPAC                   30.63      30.78  
  2 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                   34.73      31.74  
  3 Green, Nick               11 TOPS                   36.06      34.97  
  4 Drake, Matthew            12 Gov Mifflin AC         37.45      35.20  
  5 Mallory, Hayden           11 UN-MA                     NT      35.41  
  6 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                   39.67      35.90  
  7 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                   40.79      36.13  
  8 Scott, Brady              11 CBST                      NT      36.40  
  9 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA                    36.07      37.04  
 10 O'Leary, Michael          12 York Y                 38.55      37.08  
 11 Sherry, Owen              11 UN-MA                     NT      37.52  
 12 Whitney, Colby            11 FCA                    39.39      38.29  
 13 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y                 47.15      39.03  
 14 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST                   44.39      39.59  
 15 Hershey, Dylan            12 FSSC                      NT      39.75  
 16 Ferenz, Tyler             11 UN-MA                  42.83      39.98  
 17 Perisa, Marko             12 LBA                    45.00      40.79  
 18 Feldman, Derek            11 CBST                      NT      41.19  
 19 Murray, Ethan             12 FCA                    40.52      41.36  
 20 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST                   45.99      41.83  
 21 Olson, Trevor             11 LANY                   52.44      42.75  
 22 Ketchum, Carter           11 EAC                       NT      43.68  
 23 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y                 43.20      43.88  
 24 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      44.27  
 25 Owens, Zac                11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      44.59  
 26 Guglielmo, Gerard         11 LBA                    51.72      44.83  
 27 Bekes, Max                11 CBST                      NT      45.77  
 28 Bierman, Eskander         12 UN!                       NT      47.19  
 29 Schwalm, Grant            11 York Y                 50.39      47.75  
 30 Fisher, Brady             11 FCA                    56.39      48.02  
 31 Arnold, Braeden           12 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      49.71  
 32 Van Beurden, Noah         11 CBST                   58.01      51.33  
 33 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                      NT      52.89  
 34 Mindiola, Juan            12 FCA                  1:07.63      53.30  
 35 Haxton, Aaran             11 FCA                    52.98      53.65  
 36 Stifel, Oliver            11 FCA                    52.87      56.29  
 -- Root, Jack                12 MARA                      NT     X41.55  
 -- Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC                   37.84         DQ  
 
Event 81  Women 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC                 1:25.25    1:27.51  
       41.69  1:27.51                                                      
  2 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC                 1:17.23Y   1:28.13  
       42.38  1:28.13                                                      
  3 Walsh, Aivleen            10 York Y                    NT    1:29.62  
       44.35  1:29.62                                                      
  4 Mellinger, Ashley         10 EAC                  1:29.56    1:30.27  
       43.95  1:30.27                                                      
  5 Dennis, Laken             10 MARA                      NT    1:30.45  
       43.07  1:30.45                                                      
  6 English, Penelope         10 FCA                  1:32.42    1:30.55  
       43.87  1:30.55                                                      
  7 Parreno, Antonia          10 LBA                  1:42.61    1:31.34  
       44.40  1:31.34                                                      
  8 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 UN!                       NT    1:31.47  
       43.73  1:31.47                                                      
  9 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                  1:46.01    1:34.05  
       45.88  1:34.05                                                      
 10 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y               1:35.39    1:34.50  
       46.31  1:34.50                                                      
 11 Williams, Lydia           10 York Y                    NT    1:35.50  
 12 Dougherty, Hailey         10 EAC                  1:39.04    1:36.59  
       45.87  1:36.59                                                      
 13 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                      NT    1:36.91  
       47.23  1:36.91                                                      
 14 Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                 1:41.34    1:38.69  
       48.30  1:38.69                                                      
 15 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:40.05  
 16 Landis, Dru                9 MARA                      NT    1:41.15  
       49.58  1:41.15                                                      
 17 Moore, Violet             10 FCA                  1:58.59    1:42.75  
       49.22  1:42.75                                                      
 18 Strader, Josie            10 UN-MA                1:46.71    1:45.89  
       50.60  1:45.89                                                      
 19 Von Andreae, Elise         9 FCA                  1:47.39    1:47.63  
       53.22  1:47.63                                                      
 20 Brown, Anelia             10 FCA                  1:49.97    1:49.49  
       52.16  1:49.49                                                      
 21 Xiong, Iris               10 FCA                       NT    1:49.81  
       53.01  1:49.81                                                      
 22 Shea, Libby                9 FCA                       NT    1:56.56  
       56.93  1:56.56                                                      
 23 Smith, Sophie              9 FCA                  2:01.33    1:56.63  
 24 Duranton, Natalia          9 FCA                  2:02.68    1:58.26  
 25 Perlis, Gabrielle          9 FCA                       NT    2:00.55  
       59.94  2:00.55                                                      
 26 Silot, Kim                 9 EPAC                      NT    2:08.83  
     1:03.32  2:08.83                                                      
 27 Boughanmi, Tasneem        10 EPAC                      NT    2:10.70  
     1:01.89  2:10.70                                                      
 28 Laabs, Victoria           10 FCA                  2:18.25    2:22.29  
 29 Zhang, Claire              9 FCA                       NT    2:29.46  
     1:10.11  2:29.46                                                      
 -- Scime, Alexandra          10 GRA                       NT   X1:27.56  
       41.11  1:27.56                                                      
 -- Marks, Hannah              9 MARA                      NT         DQ  
       57.73       DQ                                                      
 
Event 82  Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor             10 GRA                  1:22.18    1:23.05  
       39.54  1:23.05                                                      
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA                  1:29.47    1:26.61  
       41.05  1:26.61                                                      
  3 Annise, Lincoln            9 SOUD                 1:16.78Y   1:27.87  
       42.13  1:27.87                                                      
  4 Riegel, Jack               9 UN-MA                     NT    1:32.59  
       45.00  1:32.59                                                      
  5 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA                       NT    1:33.57  
       46.43  1:33.57                                                      
  6 Steckel, Heston           10 FCA                  1:33.07    1:35.98  
       46.63  1:35.98                                                      
  7 Ketchum, Jack             10 EAC                       NT    1:36.64  
       46.90  1:36.64                                                      
  8 Ricciardi, James           9 CBST                      NT    1:37.01  
       46.61  1:37.01                                                      
  9 Cichewicz, Cole           10 UN!                       NT    1:40.83  
       48.77  1:40.83                                                      
 10 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA                  1:39.40    1:40.88  
       49.47  1:40.88                                                      
 11 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA                  1:46.14    1:41.73  
       50.39  1:41.73                                                      
 12 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y                    NT    1:42.80  
       49.99  1:42.80                                                      
 13 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA                  1:42.49    1:45.11  
       50.02  1:45.11                                                      
 14 Burson, Beckett           10 FCA                  1:51.68    1:45.61  
       51.57  1:45.61                                                      
 15 Peev, Sebastian            9 UDAC                      NT    1:45.84  
       51.40  1:45.84                                                      
 16 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST                      NT    1:47.34  
       53.57  1:47.34                                                      
 17 Gilligan, Finn            10 FCA                  1:46.68    1:47.71  
 18 Del Prim, Nico             9 FCA                       NT    1:49.29  
       52.38  1:49.29                                                      
 19 Rose, Chase                9 FCA                  1:51.61    1:50.28  
 20 Paggi, Zach                9 LBA                  2:06.92    1:51.06  
       55.70  1:51.06                                                      
 21 Awasthi, Aarav             9 CBST                      NT    1:54.61  
       54.44  1:54.61                                                      
 22 Huynh, Tue                10 FCA                  2:14.86    1:54.67  
       56.41  1:54.67                                                      
 23 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST                      NT    1:55.15  
       55.83  1:55.15                                                      
 24 Strick, Max                9 FCA                  1:53.13    1:55.42  
       58.46  1:55.42                                                      
 25 Litton, Jacob              9 FCA                  1:57.20    1:57.45  
       57.89  1:57.45                                                      
 26 Liu, Raymond              10 FCA                  2:23.68    2:08.28  
     1:01.45  2:08.28                                                      
 27 Hogan, Matt               10 FCA                  2:13.49    2:13.74  
     1:04.37  2:13.74                                                      
 -- McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA                  2:13.12         DQ  
       49.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Motuzenko, Denis          10 UN-MA                     NT         DQ  
       49.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Crutchlow, Lucas           9 FCA                  2:50.95         DQ  
     1:19.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Lattanzi, Joseph           9 LBA                       NT         DQ  
     1:15.00       DQ                                                      
 
Event 83  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Bonita               11 UN!                  1:21.40    1:13.60  
       35.60  1:13.60                                                      
  2 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC                 1:20.20    1:14.91  
       35.42  1:14.91                                                      
  3 Havice, Julia             12 York Y                    NT    1:17.63  
       37.17  1:17.63                                                      
  4 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA                 1:26.55    1:18.17  
       37.05  1:18.17                                                      
  5 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC                 1:18.62    1:18.48  
       38.71  1:18.48                                                      
  6 Raser, Emma               12 NPAC                 1:20.52    1:18.54  
       38.06  1:18.54                                                      
  7 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                 1:20.64    1:18.82  
       37.16  1:18.82                                                      
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA                  1:19.14    1:19.58  
       38.18  1:19.58                                                      
  9 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST                 1:26.67    1:19.68  
       39.24  1:19.68                                                      
 10 Faikish, Madeline         11 NPAC                 1:23.43    1:19.88  
       38.63  1:19.88                                                      
 11 Martin, Sydney            12 UN!                  1:22.15    1:20.22  
       38.70  1:20.22                                                      
 12 Gerhardt, Kylie           12 LANY                 1:29.18    1:20.25  
       39.12  1:20.25                                                      
 13 Sandhaus, Eliza           12 EPAC                 1:19.13    1:20.87  
       40.31  1:20.87                                                      
 14 Stank, Cali               12 SKY                       NT    1:21.20  
       39.85  1:21.20                                                      
 15 Guglielmo, Ava            12 LBA                  1:24.47    1:22.51  
       39.16  1:22.51                                                      
 16 Adams, Tenra              12 LANY                 1:29.14    1:23.48  
       39.32  1:23.48                                                      
 17 Behling, Clara            12 FCA                  1:25.88    1:23.56  
       40.08  1:23.56                                                      
 18 Paggi, Sofia              12 LBA                  1:27.36    1:23.59  
       40.57  1:23.59                                                      
 19 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                 1:22.86    1:23.78  
       40.75  1:23.78                                                      
 20 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA                 1:24.26    1:24.70  
       41.87  1:24.70                                                      
 21 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA                  1:29.45    1:25.92  
       42.40  1:25.92                                                      
 22 Roberts, Madalee          11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:26.41  
       42.04  1:26.41                                                      
 23 Majewski, Maddie          11 CBST                 1:27.28    1:26.82  
       41.53  1:26.82                                                      
 24 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA                  1:30.45    1:27.31  
       42.24  1:27.31                                                      
 25 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:27.70  
       42.54  1:27.70                                                      
 26 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:28.21  
       42.69  1:28.21                                                      
 27 Harberson, Sophie         12 LANY                 1:28.06    1:29.06  
       42.46  1:29.06                                                      
 28 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC                 1:25.14    1:29.14  
       44.33  1:29.14                                                      
 29 Janssen, Josie            12 MARA                 1:38.77    1:30.53  
       42.25  1:30.53                                                      
 30 Folcomer, Tiffany         11 York Y               1:28.58    1:31.17  
       43.73  1:31.17                                                      
 31 Friedlander, Emma         11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:31.60  
       44.02  1:31.60                                                      
 32 Beck, Brinley             11 UN!                       NT    1:31.66  
       44.52  1:31.66                                                      
 33 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA                  1:36.20    1:32.78  
       43.41  1:32.78                                                      
 34 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA                  1:35.51    1:32.90  
       45.23  1:32.90                                                      
 35 Cohen, Maren              12 FCA                  1:32.34    1:33.48  
       45.71  1:33.48                                                      
 36 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS                 1:36.14    1:35.31  
       46.52  1:35.31                                                      
 37 Burson, Amaya             12 FCA                  1:34.86    1:35.37  
       45.66  1:35.37                                                      
 38 Welsh, Zoe                11 NPAC                      NT    1:35.60  
       45.70  1:35.60                                                      
 39 Weingarten, Catie         12 JY                        NT    1:37.36  
 40 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA                       NT    1:37.65  
       46.55  1:37.65                                                      
 41 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA                 1:35.40    1:37.96  
       48.27  1:37.96                                                      
 42 Minchak, Jami             11 LBA                  1:40.91    1:38.66  
       48.08  1:38.66                                                      
 43 Compher, Addy             11 UN!                       NT    1:39.62  
       48.63  1:39.62                                                      
 44 Kesler, Ella              12 FCA                  1:43.48    1:40.38  
       48.34  1:40.38                                                      
 45 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY                 1:40.89    1:40.62  
       49.71  1:40.62                                                      
 46 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA                  1:47.31    1:42.20  
       47.43  1:42.20                                                      
 47 Yang, Jennifer            11 FCA                       NT    1:42.79  
       48.87  1:42.79                                                      
 48 Chow, Morgan              11 FCA                  1:51.87    1:43.07  
       50.64  1:43.07                                                      
 49 Underwood, Anwen          11 FCA                  1:51.14    1:43.93  
       51.52  1:43.93                                                      
 50 Esh, Brianna              11 MARA                      NT    1:45.16  
       50.43  1:45.16                                                      
 51 Primas, Grace             12 EPAC                 1:58.97    1:50.32  
       52.24  1:50.32                                                      
 52 Reliquet, Mathilde        11 FCA                  2:03.43    1:50.87  
       52.18  1:50.87                                                      
 53 Egbert, Alexis            11 LBA                  2:02.28    1:51.77  
       53.06  1:51.77                                                      
 54 Shaw, Sami                11 MARA                      NT    2:01.44  
       56.86  2:01.44                                                      
 
Event 84  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason              12 NPAC                 1:11.28    1:10.10  
       33.35  1:10.10                                                      
  2 Green, Mason              12 TOPS                 1:17.68    1:12.98  
       34.90  1:12.98                                                      
  3 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                 1:20.52    1:20.76  
       38.66  1:20.76                                                      
  3 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                 1:20.68    1:20.76  
       38.32  1:20.76                                                      
  5 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC                      NT    1:21.86  
       39.60  1:21.86                                                      
  6 Scott, Brady              11 CBST                 1:26.14    1:22.21  
       39.58  1:22.21                                                      
  7 Green, Nick               11 TOPS                 1:32.50    1:22.71  
       39.94  1:22.71                                                      
  8 Miller, Stevy             11 York Y               1:23.34    1:22.74  
       40.41  1:22.74                                                      
  9 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA                  1:26.17    1:23.62  
       40.62  1:23.62                                                      
 10 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                 1:28.00    1:23.97  
       41.21  1:23.97                                                      
 11 Drake, Matthew            12 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:25.60  
       41.53  1:25.60                                                      
 12 Mallory, Hayden           11 UN-MA                     NT    1:25.82  
       41.89  1:25.82                                                      
 13 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST                 1:33.29    1:26.03  
       41.74  1:26.03                                                      
 14 Feldman, Derek            11 CBST                 1:37.85    1:26.84  
       42.15  1:26.84                                                      
 15 Sherry, Owen              11 UN-MA                     NT    1:27.32  
       41.51  1:27.32                                                      
 16 Schimmel, Dylan           12 LBA                  1:50.73    1:27.57  
       43.49  1:27.57                                                      
 17 Smith, Cameron            11 FCA                  1:25.76    1:28.26  
       43.24  1:28.26                                                      
 18 Miller, Bryce             12 EPAC                 1:33.21    1:28.50  
       41.19  1:28.50                                                      
 19 Serota, Harry             11 FCA                  1:50.19    1:28.54  
       42.14  1:28.54                                                      
 20 George, Kiran             12 FSSC                 1:37.10    1:32.14  
       45.09  1:32.14                                                      
 21 Murray, Ethan             12 FCA                  1:29.27    1:32.36  
       44.56  1:32.36                                                      
 22 Wright, Tyler             12 York Y               1:35.96    1:32.56  
       45.25  1:32.56                                                      
 23 Mentzer, Gavin            11 SKY                       NT    1:33.51  
       45.81  1:33.51                                                      
 24 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA                  1:38.56    1:34.58  
       45.68  1:34.58                                                      
 25 Fisher, Brady             11 FCA                  1:44.62    1:38.59  
       47.26  1:38.59                                                      
 26 Van Beurden, Noah         11 CBST                 1:51.98    1:39.22  
       47.47  1:39.22                                                      
 27 Ketchum, Carter           11 EAC                       NT    1:39.25  
       46.89  1:39.25                                                      
 28 Mindiola, Juan            12 FCA                  1:57.44    1:40.23  
       48.08  1:40.23                                                      
 29 Haxton, Aaran             11 FCA                  1:56.36    1:45.57  
       51.20  1:45.57                                                      
 30 Bekes, Max                11 CBST                      NT    1:47.96  
       52.64  1:47.96                                                      
 31 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                      NT    1:56.59  
       56.59  1:56.59                                                      
 32 Guglielmo, Gerard         11 LBA                  2:02.72    1:59.17  
       57.21  1:59.17                                                      
 33 Stifel, Oliver            11 FCA                  1:55.30    2:06.80  
 34 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI                  2:32.38    2:16.13  
     1:07.14  2:16.13                                                      
 35 Monti, Jackson            11 LBA                  2:15.00    2:24.80  
     1:10.98  2:24.80                                                      
 -- Foreman, Alex             12 CBST                      NT         DQ  
       49.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Smallwood, Cooper         11 TRI                  1:43.19         DQ  
       50.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 85  Women 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Laken             10 MARA                      NT      34.58  
  2 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC                   30.92Y     34.68  
  3 Hickey, Lillian           10 TRI                    39.38      34.85  
  4 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC                   36.00      35.55  
  5 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      36.05  
  6 English, Penelope         10 FCA                    36.65      36.42  
  7 McDermott, Grace          10 JY                        NT      37.33  
  8 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                    42.14      37.80  
  9 Landis, Dru                9 MARA                      NT      38.03  
 10 Majewski, Anna             9 CBST                      NT      38.87  
 11 Moore, Violet             10 FCA                    41.16      39.76  
 12 Dougherty, Hailey         10 EAC                    40.15      39.84  
 13 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                      NT      40.49  
 14 Kalmanowicz, Lauren        9 York Y                 39.52      40.92  
 15 McDermott, Hope           10 JY                        NT      41.79  
 16 Perlis, Gabrielle          9 FCA                    42.64      43.37  
 17 Strader, Josie            10 UN-MA                  44.15      43.42  
 18 Shea, Libby                9 FCA                    43.67      43.44  
 19 Xiong, Iris               10 FCA                       NT      43.98  
 20 Smith, Sophie              9 FCA                    44.76      44.21  
 21 Von Andreae, Elise         9 FCA                    49.54      44.22  
 22 Caron, Camryn              9 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      44.45  
 23 Brown, Anelia             10 FCA                    44.88      46.16  
 24 Marks, Hannah              9 MARA                      NT      47.21  
 25 Crill, Ava                10 MARA                      NT      47.54  
 26 Satheesh, Varunikha       10 CBST                      NT      48.12  
 27 Laabs, Victoria           10 FCA                    49.52      48.97  
 28 Silot, Kim                 9 EPAC                      NT      52.97  
 29 Swift, Emmaleigh           9 MARA                      NT      56.35  
 30 Zhang, Claire              9 FCA                       NT      57.10  
 31 Boughanmi, Tasneem        10 EPAC                      NT    1:03.79  
 32 Soni, Anoushka             9 UN!                       NT    1:26.75  
 
Event 86  Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Braden             10 Gov Mifflin AC         33.99      32.76  
  2 Annise, Lincoln            9 SOUD                   30.05Y     34.29  
  3 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA                       NT      34.76  
  4 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS                      NT      34.79  
  5 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA                    36.40      34.81  
  6 Beck, Billy                9 UN!                    40.89      37.34  
  7 Steckel, Heston           10 FCA                    37.42      37.74  
  8 Motuzenko, Denis          10 UN-MA                     NT      38.05  
  9 Riegel, Jack               9 UN-MA                     NT      38.31  
 10 Cichewicz, Cole           10 UN!                    39.47      38.38  
 11 Ketchum, Jack             10 EAC                       NT      38.51  
 12 Burson, Beckett           10 FCA                    41.15      39.38  
 13 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA                    39.50      39.69  
 14 Suc, Xavier               10 UDAC                   42.77      40.30  
 15 Ricciardi, James           9 CBST                   40.61      40.85  
 16 Huynh, Tue                10 FCA                    43.41      41.63  
 17 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST                      NT      41.64  
 18 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST                      NT      41.76  
 19 Troy, Ryan                10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      41.80  
 20 Paggi, Zach                9 LBA                    42.11      42.01  
 21 Peev, Sebastian            9 UDAC                   41.07      42.24  
 22 Gilligan, Finn            10 FCA                    44.77      42.71  
 23 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA                    44.10      42.93  
 24 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA                    44.41      43.83  
 25 Rose, Chase                9 FCA                    46.61      44.76  
 26 Del Prim, Nico             9 FCA                       NT      45.68  
 27 Liu, Raymond              10 FCA                    48.85      46.11  
 28 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA                    56.82      47.27  
 29 Awasthi, Aarav             9 CBST                      NT      49.03  
 30 Strick, Max                9 FCA                    47.87      49.28  
 31 Litton, Jacob              9 FCA                    55.54      52.04  
 32 Hogan, Matt               10 FCA                  1:02.05      58.33  
 33 Lattanzi, Joseph           9 LBA                    54.64    1:01.78  
 34 Crutchlow, Lucas           9 FCA                  1:12.07    1:02.08  
 
Event 87  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC                   31.09      30.45  
  2 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC                   31.71      30.47  
  3 Adams, Tenra              12 LANY                   32.80      30.56  
  4 English, Chloe            12 FCA                    31.66      30.73  
  5 Gao, Annie                11 RY                     32.97      30.84  
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC         30.72      30.95  
  7 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA                   39.23      30.99  
  8 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC                   31.04      31.10  
  9 Faikish, Madeline         11 NPAC                   30.87      31.13  
 10 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST                   32.92      31.17  
 11 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA                   34.10      31.35  
 12 Poach, Sarah              12 NPAC                      NT      31.85  
 13 Sandhaus, Eliza           12 EPAC                   32.85      31.90  
 14 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA                    34.08      32.04  
 15 Behling, Clara            12 FCA                    32.02      32.05  
 16 Paggi, Sofia              12 LBA                    34.00      32.24  
 17 Raser, Emma               12 NPAC                   32.63      32.29  
 18 Stank, Cali               12 SKY                       NT      32.44  
 19 Zuo, Bonita               11 UN!                    33.02      32.53  
 20 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC                   32.77      32.66  
 21 Navarro, Isabella         11 York Y                 33.70      32.91  
 22 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS                      NT      33.05  
 23 Martin, Sydney            12 UN!                    34.02      33.31  
 24 Minnich, Haley            11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      33.66  
 25 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC         34.89      33.77  
 26 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA                   34.52      34.01  
 27 Guglielmo, Ava            12 LBA                    34.84      34.21  
 28 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA                   36.83      34.22  
 29 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                      NT      34.24  
 30 Janssen, Josie            12 MARA                   36.16      34.26  
 31 Huynh, An                 12 FCA                    35.61      34.33  
 32 Roberts, Madalee          11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      34.44  
 33 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA                    36.29      34.51  
 34 Weingarten, Catie         12 JY                        NT      34.85  
 35 O'Leary, Anna             12 York Y                 34.70      34.90  
 36 Bortner, Maddie           11 York Y                 35.25      35.30  
 37 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     12 York Y                 35.54      35.54  
 38 Majewski, Maddie          11 CBST                   35.96      35.56  
 39 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA                    38.88      35.64  
 40 Burson, Amaya             12 FCA                    35.58      36.23  
 41 Friedlander, Emma         11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      36.38  
 42 Cohen, Maren              12 FCA                    36.40      36.70  
 43 Beck, Brinley             11 UN!                       NT      36.73  
 44 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA                    37.88      37.06  
 45 Esh, Brianna              11 MARA                      NT      37.09  
 46 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA                    37.49      37.29  
 47 Rivkin, Emily             12 LBA                    45.00      37.59  
 48 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA                    40.71      38.37  
 49 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA                    42.54      38.78  
 50 Kesler, Ella              12 FCA                    38.91      39.05  
 51 Roettger, Mia             11 LANY                   46.46      39.41  
 52 Minchak, Jami             11 LBA                    39.19      39.64  
 53 Chow, Morgan              11 FCA                    38.23      39.88  
 54 Compher, Addy             11 UN!                       NT      39.89  
 55 Yang, Jennifer            11 FCA                       NT      40.63  
 56 Primas, Grace             12 EPAC                   44.85      41.16  
 57 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA                       NT      41.17  
 58 Underwood, Anwen          11 FCA                    41.33      41.27  
 59 Egbert, Alexis            11 LBA                    46.57      41.34  
 60 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA                    45.46      41.92  
 61 Shaw, Sami                11 MARA                      NT      43.58  
 62 Reliquet, Mathilde        11 FCA                    46.04      47.88  
 63 Soni, Maithili            11 UN!                       NT      55.76  
 -- Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA                       NT     X33.24  
 
Event 88  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason              12 NPAC                   28.30      28.73  
  2 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                   30.39      29.45  
  3 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 UN-MA                  34.91      31.19  
  4 Drake, Matthew            12 Gov Mifflin AC         32.94      31.80  
  5 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC                   32.92      32.25  
  6 Scott, Brady              11 CBST                   36.01      32.29  
  7 Green, Nick               11 TOPS                   32.89      32.45  
  8 Feldman, Derek            11 CBST                   36.50      32.58  
  9 Schimmel, Dylan           12 LBA                    38.23      33.10  
 10 Bierman, Eskander         12 UN!                       NT      33.29  
 11 Smith, Cameron            11 FCA                    32.95      33.40  
 12 Miller, Bryce             12 EPAC                   34.99      33.44  
 13 Mallory, Hayden           11 UN-MA                     NT      33.69  
 14 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                   33.93      33.76  
 15 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST                   36.15      33.80  
 16 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas     12 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      34.06  
 17 Hershey, Dylan            12 FSSC                      NT      34.14  
 18 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA                    35.62      34.48  
 19 Whitney, Colby            11 FCA                    34.57      34.58  
 20 Sherry, Owen              11 UN-MA                     NT      35.20  
 21 O'Leary, Michael          12 York Y                 36.92      35.23  
 22 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST                   38.66      35.41  
 23 Root, Jack                12 MARA                   34.71      35.48  
 24 Serota, Harry             11 FCA                    39.44      35.94  
 25 Perisa, Marko             12 LBA                    40.00      36.06  
 26 Ketchum, Carter           11 EAC                       NT      36.77  
 27 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA                    35.24      37.06  
 28 Ferenz, Tyler             11 UN-MA                  37.26      37.21  
 29 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC         39.86      37.69  
 30 Haxton, Aaran             11 FCA                    41.44      38.34  
 31 Fisher, Brady             11 FCA                    40.69      39.41  
 32 Mentzer, Gavin            11 SKY                       NT      39.42  
 33 Guglielmo, Gerard         11 LBA                    46.06      39.78  
 34 Van Beurden, Noah         11 CBST                   43.41      40.47  
 35 Arnold, Braeden           12 Gov Mifflin AC            NT      40.79  
 36 Mindiola, Juan            12 FCA                    47.24      40.81  
 37 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI                    46.90      40.90  
 38 Bekes, Max                11 CBST                      NT      41.29  
 39 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                      NT      42.86  
 40 Stifel, Oliver            11 FCA                    39.24      43.31  
 41 Foreman, Alex             12 CBST                      NT      44.39  
 42 Monti, Jackson            11 LBA                  1:15.00      57.09  
 
Event 89  Women 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC                 1:38.46    1:37.60  
       46.09  1:37.60                                                      
  2 Mellinger, Ashley         10 EAC                  1:44.06    1:40.48  
       47.32  1:40.48                                                      
  3 Majewski, Anna             9 CBST                      NT    1:42.12  
       49.63  1:42.12                                                      
  4 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:42.57  
       49.33  1:42.57                                                      
  5 Hickey, Lillian           10 TRI                  1:58.19    1:45.73  
       50.44  1:45.73                                                      
  6 Xiong, Iris               10 FCA                       NT    1:47.69  
       51.58  1:47.69                                                      
  6 Simonetti, Elsa           10 CHEL                 1:48.62    1:47.69  
       52.01  1:47.69                                                      
  8 Moore, Violet             10 FCA                  1:55.16    1:49.41  
       52.38  1:49.41                                                      
  9 Parreno, Antonia          10 LBA                  1:59.67    1:49.74  
       52.41  1:49.74                                                      
 10 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                  2:01.42    1:54.74  
       53.84  1:54.74                                                      
 11 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                      NT    2:02.98  
       58.91  2:02.98                                                      
 12 Marks, Hannah              9 MARA                      NT    2:05.19  
       58.02  2:05.19                                                      
 13 Smith, Sophie              9 FCA                  2:11.42    2:06.67  
     1:00.19  2:06.67                                                      
 14 McDermott, Hope           10 JY                        NT    2:09.15  
     1:00.88  2:09.15                                                      
 15 Von Andreae, Elise         9 FCA                       NT    2:09.47  
     1:00.86  2:09.47                                                      
 16 Perlis, Gabrielle          9 FCA                  2:06.44    2:09.74  
     1:02.03  2:09.74                                                      
 17 Crill, Ava                10 MARA                      NT    2:10.83  
     1:02.28  2:10.83                                                      
 18 Duranton, Natalia          9 FCA                  2:23.41    2:11.37  
       59.47  2:11.37                                                      
 19 Strader, Josie            10 UN-MA                     NT    2:14.53  
     1:03.99  2:14.53                                                      
 20 Boughanmi, Tasneem        10 EPAC                      NT    2:20.03  
     1:06.81  2:20.03                                                      
 21 Shea, Libby                9 FCA                  2:28.28    2:20.53  
     1:06.64  2:20.53                                                      
 22 Laabs, Victoria           10 FCA                  2:49.29    2:42.56  
 -- Scime, Alexandra          10 GRA                       NT   X1:53.68  
       53.59  1:53.68                                                      
 -- Zhang, Claire              9 FCA                       NT         DQ  
     1:27.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                 1:54.00         DQ  
       54.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Silot, Kim                 9 EPAC                      NT         DQ  
     1:20.45                                                               
 
Event 90  Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Braden             10 Gov Mifflin AC       1:46.94    1:39.19  
       46.03  1:39.19                                                      
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA                  1:50.22    1:43.07  
       49.80  1:43.07                                                      
  3 Ketchum, Jack             10 EAC                       NT    1:50.72  
       52.97  1:50.72                                                      
  4 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA                       NT    1:51.91  
       53.50  1:51.91                                                      
  5 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS                      NT    1:51.94  
       54.37  1:51.94                                                      
  6 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA                  1:49.51    1:53.09  
       55.35  1:53.09                                                      
  7 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA                  2:05.79    1:58.23  
       54.69  1:58.23                                                      
  8 Strick, Max                9 FCA                  2:00.86    2:00.66  
       57.74  2:00.66                                                      
  9 Gilligan, Finn            10 FCA                       NT    2:01.99  
       59.26  2:01.99                                                      
 10 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA                  2:06.23    2:03.25  
     1:00.32  2:03.25                                                      
 11 Rose, Chase                9 FCA                  2:02.03    2:03.59  
       57.80  2:03.59                                                      
 12 Burson, Beckett           10 FCA                  2:09.79    2:06.31  
       59.44  2:06.31                                                      
 13 Del Prim, Nico             9 FCA                       NT    2:08.57  
     1:01.00  2:08.57                                                      
 14 Awasthi, Aarav             9 CBST                      NT    2:22.85  
     1:08.26  2:22.85                                                      
 15 Liu, Raymond              10 FCA                       NT    2:27.68  
     1:09.49  2:27.68                                                      
 16 Hogan, Matt               10 FCA                       NT    2:42.97  
     1:18.50  2:42.97                                                      
 17 Crutchlow, Lucas           9 FCA                       NT    2:45.31  
     1:19.27  2:45.31                                                      
 -- Troy, Ryan                10 Gov Mifflin AC            NT   X1:52.78  
       53.75  1:52.78                                                      
 
Event 91  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY                   1:27.48    1:24.93  
       39.78  1:24.93                                                      
  2 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC                 1:33.29    1:30.78  
       43.20  1:30.78                                                      
  3 Poach, Sarah              12 NPAC                      NT    1:31.86  
       43.43  1:31.86                                                      
  4 Gerhardt, Kylie           12 LANY                      NT    1:33.42  
       45.01  1:33.42                                                      
  5 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                 1:35.05    1:33.61  
       45.33  1:33.61                                                      
  6 Raser, Emma               12 NPAC                 1:30.32    1:33.86  
       43.40  1:33.86                                                      
  7 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA                  1:39.45    1:33.91  
       46.81  1:33.91                                                      
  8 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA                 1:50.62    1:36.30  
       46.54  1:36.30                                                      
  9 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC                 1:44.16    1:37.37  
       45.23  1:37.37                                                      
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA                  1:35.12    1:37.68  
       45.73  1:37.68                                                      
 11 Harberson, Sophie         12 LANY                 1:41.36    1:37.78  
       45.06  1:37.78                                                      
 12 Burson, Amaya             12 FCA                  1:35.49    1:37.80  
       44.65  1:37.80                                                      
 13 Sandhaus, Eliza           12 EPAC                 1:38.78    1:38.85  
       47.19  1:38.85                                                      
 14 O'Leary, Anna             12 York Y               1:39.72    1:39.50  
       47.58  1:39.50                                                      
 15 Stank, Cali               12 SKY                       NT    1:39.57  
       47.66  1:39.57                                                      
 16 Guglielmo, Ava            12 LBA                  1:44.79    1:39.70  
       47.78  1:39.70                                                      
 17 Folcomer, Tiffany         11 York Y               1:43.33    1:39.94  
       47.99  1:39.94                                                      
 18 Huynh, An                 12 FCA                  1:44.43    1:40.99  
       48.17  1:40.99                                                      
 19 Martin, Sydney            12 UN!                  1:45.61    1:41.28  
       47.76  1:41.28                                                      
 20 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA                  1:47.29    1:42.39  
       47.23  1:42.39                                                      
 21 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                      NT    1:42.46  
       47.16  1:42.46                                                      
 22 Faikish, Madeline         11 NPAC                 1:38.49    1:42.53  
       47.04  1:42.53                                                      
 23 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS                      NT    1:43.49  
       49.52  1:43.49                                                      
 24 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y               1:56.37    1:45.05  
       51.86  1:45.05                                                      
 25 Welsh, Zoe                11 NPAC                      NT    1:45.87  
       50.09  1:45.87                                                      
 26 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS                 1:53.08    1:46.65  
       50.39  1:46.65                                                      
 27 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA                  1:49.82    1:47.48  
       50.73  1:47.48                                                      
 28 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA                  1:51.78    1:47.78  
       50.56  1:47.78                                                      
 29 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA                  1:53.30    1:49.21  
       48.93  1:49.21                                                      
 30 Cohen, Maren              12 FCA                  2:00.18    1:52.03  
       52.88  1:52.03                                                      
 31 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY                 2:02.18    1:56.02  
       55.32  1:56.02                                                      
 32 Rivkin, Emily             12 LBA                  1:50.00    1:56.25  
       54.13  1:56.25                                                      
 33 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA                  2:02.24    1:59.84  
       56.32  1:59.84                                                      
 34 Yang, Jennifer            11 FCA                       NT    2:00.10  
       55.52  2:00.10                                                      
 35 Primus, Claudia           11 LANY                 2:07.32    2:00.17  
       57.11  2:00.17                                                      
 36 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA                       NT    2:00.22  
       58.58  2:00.22                                                      
 37 Kesler, Ella              12 FCA                  2:04.17    2:10.21  
       59.44  2:10.21                                                      
 38 Reliquet, Mathilde        11 FCA                  2:06.64    2:11.18  
     1:02.82  2:11.18                                                      
 39 Egbert, Alexis            11 LBA                  2:15.00    2:15.46  
     1:06.53  2:15.46                                                      
 -- Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA                       NT   X2:01.87  
       57.13  2:01.87                                                      
 -- Underwood, Anwen          11 FCA                       NT         DQ  
       58.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Primas, Grace             12 EPAC                      NT         DQ  
       58.82       DQ                                                      
 
Event 92  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason              12 TOPS                      NT    1:26.35  
       41.97  1:26.35                                                      
  2 Grega, Alex               12 York Y               1:34.46    1:27.82  
       41.53  1:27.82                                                      
  3 Schimmel, Dylan           12 LBA                  1:51.00    1:32.04  
       43.45  1:32.04                                                      
  4 George, Kiran             12 FSSC                 1:32.20    1:32.86  
       44.46  1:32.86                                                      
  5 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC                      NT    1:33.12  
       42.95  1:33.12                                                      
  6 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 UN-MA                1:41.63    1:33.20  
       43.53  1:33.20                                                      
  7 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                 1:33.62    1:33.41  
       45.99  1:33.41                                                      
  8 Schwalm, Grant            11 York Y               1:38.08    1:33.79  
       44.38  1:33.79                                                      
  9 O'Leary, Michael          12 York Y               1:37.57    1:37.30  
       46.15  1:37.30                                                      
 10 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA                  1:39.17    1:37.79  
       45.98  1:37.79                                                      
 11 Perisa, Marko             12 LBA                  1:45.00    1:40.26  
       49.58  1:40.26                                                      
 12 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC                 1:42.95    1:41.35  
       46.75  1:41.35                                                      
 13 Root, Jack                12 MARA                 1:47.83    1:41.75  
       47.67  1:41.75                                                      
 14 Feldman, Derek            11 CBST                      NT    1:41.95  
       46.67  1:41.95                                                      
 15 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC       1:47.28    1:43.29  
       49.21  1:43.29                                                      
 16 Whitney, Colby            11 FCA                  1:48.61    1:43.56  
       49.83  1:43.56                                                      
 17 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST                 1:58.05    1:45.89  
       51.35  1:45.89                                                      
 18 Smith, Cameron            11 FCA                  1:55.20    1:47.05  
       52.71  1:47.05                                                      
 19 Ketchum, Carter           11 EAC                       NT    1:47.70  
       50.80  1:47.70                                                      
 20 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA                  1:45.85    1:48.55  
       52.33  1:48.55                                                      
 21 Owens, Zac                11 Gov Mifflin AC            NT    1:48.86  
       51.70  1:48.86                                                      
 22 Serota, Harry             11 FCA                  2:04.61    1:50.45  
       53.49  1:50.45                                                      
 23 Mallory, Hayden           11 UN-MA                     NT    1:53.43  
       52.98  1:53.43                                                      
 24 Fisher, Brady             11 FCA                  1:57.44    1:54.24  
       53.96  1:54.24                                                      
 25 Haxton, Aaran             11 FCA                  1:58.43    1:57.27  
       55.64  1:57.27                                                      
 26 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                      NT    2:06.57  
       59.94  2:06.57                                                      
 27 Smallwood, Cooper         11 TRI                  2:04.75    2:09.28  
     1:00.34  2:09.28                                                      
 28 Guglielmo, Gerard         11 LBA                  2:35.80    2:30.53  
     1:10.54  2:30.53