Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/18/2018 02:09 PM
                2018 MA NLAC Swimfest - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018                 
                                   Swimfest                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alaina G           13 GCY-AM               2:44.43    2:42.67  
       37.54  1:18.86  2:01.81  2:42.67                                    
  2 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC-MA              2:53.30    2:44.11  
       39.59  1:21.47  2:02.95  2:44.11                                    
  3 Zimmerman, Erika D        13 SKY-MA                    NT    2:46.63  
       39.70  1:21.63  2:04.46  2:46.63                                    
  4 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:48.10    2:46.91  
       38.46  1:21.80  2:05.59  2:46.91                                    
  4 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              2:44.87    2:46.91  
       38.87  1:21.40  2:04.34  2:46.91                                    
  6 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               2:52.86    2:47.11  
       38.06  1:19.05  2:03.07  2:47.11                                    
  7 BecK, Zoey R              14 GCY-AM               2:39.11    2:47.50  
       39.84  1:22.76  2:06.55  2:47.50                                    
  8 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:47.35    2:48.94  
       40.39  1:23.67  2:48.94                                             
  9 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA              2:53.30    2:50.25  
       40.12  1:23.03  2:07.64  2:50.25                                    
 10 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA               3:02.76    2:50.48  
       41.26  1:25.70  2:09.18  2:50.48                                    
 11 Testa, Joey A             14 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:35.54    2:51.56  
       38.51  1:21.20  2:06.04  2:51.56                                    
 12 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:51.63  
 13 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               3:08.28    2:52.26  
       39.86  1:23.75  2:09.80  2:52.26                                    
 14 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               3:21.91    2:52.50  
       40.00  1:24.33  2:09.18  2:52.50                                    
 15 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA                    NT    2:53.53  
 16 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA               2:51.49    2:55.64  
       41.42  1:25.36  2:55.64                                             
 17 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:58.69  
       42.03  1:27.51  2:13.10  2:58.69                                    
 18 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA               3:04.85    2:59.61  
       41.90  1:27.66  2:14.62  2:59.61                                    
 19 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:00.40  
 20 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM               3:03.82    3:00.83  
       41.33  1:27.95  2:14.21  3:00.83                                    
 21 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:06.42  
       42.34  1:29.65  2:18.45  3:06.42                                    
 22 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               3:07.64    3:07.09  
       44.04  1:31.13  2:20.51  3:07.09                                    
 23 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA                    NT    3:07.46  
       41.88  1:29.92  2:19.51  3:07.46                                    
 24 Martin, Lauren G          13 SDSC-NI                   NT    3:08.42  
       38.77  3:08.42                                                      
 25 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA                    NT    3:08.96  
       42.93  1:30.73  2:20.55  3:08.96                                    
 26 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA                    NT    3:39.87  
 27 Wunderlin, Emma K         14 SASC-AM              3:38.61    3:44.86  
       53.35           2:48.63  3:44.86                                    
 -- Bryce, Julia M            14 SDSC-NI                   NT   X2:49.55  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             2:23.85    2:28.38  
       36.19  1:13.66  1:51.72  2:28.38                                    
  2 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:34.29    2:32.93  
       35.13  1:13.84  1:53.73  2:32.93                                    
  3 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               2:32.41    2:40.67  
       38.35  1:18.79  2:00.41  2:40.67                                    
  4 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA                    NT    2:42.59  
       39.03  1:19.97  2:01.82  2:42.59                                    
  5 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              2:41.89    2:42.66  
       37.99  1:18.87  2:00.90  2:42.66                                    
  6 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA               2:43.16    2:44.00  
       38.69  1:20.71  2:03.90  2:44.00                                    
  7 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               3:01.03    2:51.85  
       39.61  1:24.67  2:09.02  2:51.85                                    
  8 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA                    NT    2:53.03  
       41.22  1:26.45  2:11.15  2:53.03                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Maddie A            20 Penn State-MA        2:25.35    2:22.50  
       33.69  1:09.02  1:45.73  2:22.50                                    
  2 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC-MA              2:32.49    2:29.30  
       34.02  1:12.08  1:51.17  2:29.30                                    
  3 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA              2:31.35    2:30.08  
       34.47  1:12.27  1:51.95  2:30.08                                    
  4 Amdor, Abigail M          17 UDAC-MA              2:35.31    2:33.75  
       35.95  1:14.46  1:54.19  2:33.75                                    
  5 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA              2:30.48    2:38.42  
       37.00  1:16.92  1:57.98  2:38.42                                    
  6 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              2:50.05    2:39.73  
       36.40  1:17.36  1:58.35  2:39.73                                    
  7 Miller, Naomee C          17 UN-20-AM             2:31.58    2:41.79  
       37.67  1:18.72  2:00.61  2:41.79                                    
  8 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               2:36.88    2:43.84  
       39.25  1:20.58  2:02.18  2:43.84                                    
  9 Wilson, Emma M            17 GCY-AM               2:33.02    2:44.35  
       38.18  1:19.97  2:02.64  2:44.35                                    
 10 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 UN-3-MA              2:45.53    2:44.98  
       38.83  1:20.87  2:03.48  2:44.98                                    
 11 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               2:38.11    2:46.25  
       39.20  1:20.80  2:03.35  2:46.25                                    
 12 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               2:55.32    2:48.04  
       39.72  1:21.96  2:05.37  2:48.04                                    
 13 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:48.46  
       37.66  1:20.87  2:04.80  2:48.46                                    
 14 Sasso, Nicole B           15 UDAC-MA              2:42.84    2:48.82  
       39.14  1:22.49  2:06.32  2:48.82                                    
 15 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA               2:53.90    2:50.15  
       41.36  1:24.76  2:08.09  2:50.15                                    
 16 Smeltzer, Lizzie R        15 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:45.40    2:50.16  
       39.21  1:22.25  2:05.88  2:50.16                                    
 17 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM               2:42.64    2:50.81  
       39.45  1:22.07  2:06.32  2:50.81                                    
 18 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              2:57.06    2:51.55  
       41.80  1:25.21  2:08.75  2:51.55                                    
 19 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 UN-3-MA              2:50.71    2:51.74  
       40.73  1:24.29  2:08.31  2:51.74                                    
 20 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              2:50.24    2:52.74  
       40.33  1:24.79  2:09.98  2:52.74                                    
 21 Kutney, Maddie M          16 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:53.46  
       41.24  1:24.09  2:08.56  2:53.46                                    
 22 Bartosh, Trish A          16 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:54.40  
       38.77  1:22.24  2:07.98  2:54.40                                    
 23 Bittel, Kelsey M          20 NLAC-MA              2:46.74    2:55.31  
       42.35  1:26.48  2:11.42  2:55.31                                    
 24 Kennedy, Rachel E         17 WAAC-AM              2:50.76    2:55.59  
       40.56  1:25.79  2:55.59                                             
 25 Vadnais, Madison E        17 SDSC-NI              2:59.04    2:56.65  
       41.88  1:26.78  2:12.42  2:56.65                                    
 26 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              2:54.47    2:57.05  
       41.94  1:26.54  2:12.17  2:57.05                                    
 27 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               2:59.26    2:57.08  
       41.45  1:26.13  2:12.04  2:57.08                                    
 28 Geoca, Zoey L             15 SDSC-NI                   NT    2:57.10  
       41.61  1:26.85  2:57.10                                             
 29 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               2:53.98    2:59.75  
       42.27  1:27.77  2:13.60  2:59.75                                    
 30 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              2:57.69    3:02.33  
       43.07  1:29.24  2:16.80  3:02.33                                    
 31 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              3:10.52    3:02.50  
       41.89  1:29.07  2:16.56  3:02.50                                    
 32 Thomas, Morgan C          16 KIDS-MA              3:16.37    3:09.55  
       44.21  1:33.07  2:21.99  3:09.55                                    
 33 Slifer, Millie G          16 MSA-MA               3:09.08    3:13.84  
       45.04  1:34.31  2:24.49  3:13.84                                    
 34 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              2:58.88    3:13.89  
       44.49  1:34.96  2:24.93  3:13.89                                    
 -- Braun, Elle               16 UDAC-MA              2:23.59         DQ  
       34.72  1:12.97  1:52.27       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huuki, Erik D             17 CBST-MA              2:14.32    2:13.45  
       31.17  1:04.36  1:38.85  2:13.45                                    
  2 Witt, Noah C              17 SCAY-MA              2:18.72    2:18.44  
       31.02  1:06.04  1:42.78  2:18.44                                    
  3 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA              2:13.03    2:18.50  
       31.81  1:06.99  1:43.26  2:18.50                                    
  4 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               2:14.35    2:21.28  
       32.39  1:07.76  1:44.84  2:21.28                                    
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               2:17.21    2:21.97  
       33.74  1:08.73  1:45.71  2:21.97                                    
  6 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA               2:11.37    2:22.83  
       31.42  1:07.56  1:45.17  2:22.83                                    
  7 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC-MA              2:22.37    2:22.86  
       33.32  1:10.54  1:46.87  2:22.86                                    
  8 Yaglenski, TJ J           17 UDAC-MA              2:26.03    2:26.71  
       33.97  1:11.73  1:49.70  2:26.71                                    
  9 Goodyear, Connor H        15 UDAC-MA              2:42.72    2:29.11  
       35.12  1:13.09  1:51.56  2:29.11                                    
 10 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA              2:17.79    2:32.22  
       34.66  1:12.16  1:52.20  2:32.22                                    
 11 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA               2:25.84    2:34.66  
       36.10  1:13.86  1:53.96  2:34.66                                    
 12 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              2:36.03    2:35.17  
       35.59  1:14.90  1:54.85  2:35.17                                    
 13 Roytman, Jacob J          17 UN-9-MA              2:14.97    2:37.21  
       34.65  1:13.13  1:54.55  2:37.21                                    
 14 Murray, Max P             16 SDSC-NI              2:36.23    2:39.90  
       35.51  1:16.07  1:58.36  2:39.90                                    
 15 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA              2:56.57    2:42.34  
       37.48  1:18.41  2:00.89  2:42.34                                    
 16 Kerchner, Jake M          17 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:44.69  
       37.26  1:18.98  2:44.69                                             
 17 Brogan, Sean P            17 UDAC-MA              2:49.85    2:50.82  
       38.20  1:22.16  2:07.78  2:50.82                                    
 18 Smith, Adam G             15 UN-24-MA                  NT    2:51.58  
       38.21  1:21.61  2:07.39  2:51.58                                    
 19 Andersen, Chris M         18 SDSC-NI              2:28.73    2:54.50  
       38.32  1:21.02  2:06.83  2:54.50                                    
 20 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              3:01.43    2:59.39  
       42.60  1:28.32  2:15.25  2:59.39                                    
 -- Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              2:54.79         DQ  
       38.34  1:20.31  2:03.91       DQ                                    
 -- Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA               2:55.13         DQ  
       38.05  1:21.22       DQ                                             
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA              1:05.61    1:04.62  
       30.89  1:04.62                                                      
  2 BecK, Zoey R              14 GCY-AM               1:07.55    1:04.85  
       31.76  1:04.85                                                      
  3 Conti, Amanda H           13 SPFD-MA              1:05.39    1:06.12  
       31.75  1:06.12                                                      
  4 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM               1:07.45    1:06.24  
       32.09  1:06.24                                                      
  5 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA               1:08.00    1:06.60  
       31.57  1:06.60                                                      
  6 Cherrie, Emily G          14 UN-3-MA                   NT    1:06.78  
       31.01  1:06.78                                                      
  7 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA              1:08.49    1:06.94  
       31.74  1:06.94                                                      
  7 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:06.65    1:06.94  
       32.03  1:06.94                                                      
  9 Bryce, Julia M            14 SDSC-NI              1:10.47    1:07.25  
       32.37  1:07.25                                                      
 10 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               1:09.06    1:08.28  
       32.70  1:08.28                                                      
 11 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA                    NT    1:08.49  
       33.02  1:08.49                                                      
 12 Brown, Alaina G           13 GCY-AM               1:07.79    1:08.67  
       32.90  1:08.67                                                      
 13 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:09.45    1:08.73  
       33.72  1:08.73                                                      
 14 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              1:08.45    1:08.90  
       33.06  1:08.90                                                      
 15 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:09.24  
       33.47  1:09.24                                                      
 16 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA               1:11.32    1:09.61  
       32.49  1:09.61                                                      
 17 Pagett, Mackenzie S       13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:10.63  
       33.68  1:10.63                                                      
 18 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               1:14.07    1:10.72  
       33.31  1:10.72                                                      
 19 Mann, Veronica R          14 WAAC-AM              1:08.07    1:11.08  
       34.03  1:11.08                                                      
 20 Testa, Joey A             14 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:07.54    1:11.29  
       33.37  1:11.29                                                      
 21 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:15.25    1:11.88  
       34.15  1:11.88                                                      
 22 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              1:15.86    1:12.38  
       35.01  1:12.38                                                      
 23 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA               1:12.15    1:13.38  
       35.17  1:13.38                                                      
 24 Luciani, Anna C           14 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:13.60  
       33.96  1:13.60                                                      
 25 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               1:22.30    1:13.80  
       35.61  1:13.80                                                      
 26 Kessler, Jess R           14 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:14.29    1:14.15  
       35.41  1:14.15                                                      
 27 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:19.38    1:14.56  
       35.69  1:14.56                                                      
 28 Berger, Jessie E          14 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:15.54    1:14.74  
       35.31  1:14.74                                                      
 29 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA                    NT    1:15.05  
       35.69  1:15.05                                                      
 30 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:17.53    1:15.46  
       35.53  1:15.46                                                      
 31 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:14.02    1:16.66  
       35.63  1:16.66                                                      
 32 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               1:31.80    1:17.73  
       37.25  1:17.73                                                      
 33 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:22.30    1:18.14  
       35.59  1:18.14                                                      
 34 Martin, Lauren G          13 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:18.83  
       38.35  1:18.83                                                      
 35 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA              1:39.78    1:23.25  
       39.59  1:23.25                                                      
 36 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA                    NT    1:31.06  
       42.86  1:31.06                                                      
 37 Wunderlin, Emma K         14 SASC-AM              1:31.80    1:32.05  
       43.72  1:32.05                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Quinn O             14 CBST-MA                59.95      59.05  
       28.62    59.05                                                      
  2 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                    NT    1:00.43  
       28.76  1:00.43                                                      
  3 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA                    NT    1:00.93  
       29.96  1:00.93                                                      
  4 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              1:02.68    1:01.18  
       29.16  1:01.18                                                      
  5 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             1:03.34    1:02.57  
       30.22  1:02.57                                                      
  6 Andrulonis, Jonas D       14 UDAC-MA              1:05.39    1:02.83  
       29.72  1:02.83                                                      
  7 Miller, Phillip J         14 UN-20-AM             1:06.66    1:03.15  
       30.41  1:03.15                                                      
  8 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               1:04.41    1:03.62  
       29.72  1:03.62                                                      
  9 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              1:11.34    1:04.02  
       30.31  1:04.02                                                      
 10 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               1:07.42    1:06.77  
       32.37  1:06.77                                                      
 11 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:07.61    1:06.80  
       31.81  1:06.80                                                      
 12 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               1:14.01    1:07.22  
       32.17  1:07.22                                                      
 13 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA               1:06.35    1:07.34  
       32.20  1:07.34                                                      
 14 Magda, Dylan J            13 SDSC-NI              1:07.77    1:07.50  
       32.56  1:07.50                                                      
 15 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               1:13.21    1:09.69  
       32.50  1:09.69                                                      
 16 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               1:34.46    1:11.65  
       33.96  1:11.65                                                      
 17 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA              1:14.78    1:12.11  
       35.61  1:12.11                                                      
 18 Troy, Will E              13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:15.59    1:12.36  
       34.09  1:12.36                                                      
 19 Concepcion, Antonio S     14 UDAC-MA              1:28.19    1:25.07  
       38.31  1:25.07                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdougall, Heather P     19 Penn State-MA          59.59    1:00.63  
       29.02  1:00.63                                                      
  2 Amdor, Abigail M          17 UDAC-MA                59.45    1:01.31  
       29.39  1:01.31                                                      
  3 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA              1:01.18    1:02.07  
       29.72  1:02.07                                                      
  4 Wilson, Emma M            17 GCY-AM                 59.25    1:02.83  
       29.97  1:02.83                                                      
  5 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC-MA              1:01.23    1:03.47  
       30.50  1:03.47                                                      
  6 Pendleton, Laura L        16 UDAC-MA              1:01.99    1:03.54  
       30.24  1:03.54                                                      
  7 Riegel, Julia K           15 CBST-MA              1:03.39    1:04.80  
       31.48  1:04.80                                                      
  8 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC-MA              1:03.58    1:05.19  
       31.08  1:05.19                                                      
  9 Hart, Maddie A            20 Penn State-MA        1:04.55    1:05.30  
       31.19  1:05.30                                                      
 10 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              1:02.83    1:05.56  
       31.53  1:05.56                                                      
 11 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 UN-3-MA              1:03.79    1:05.63  
       31.97  1:05.63                                                      
 12 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              1:11.66    1:05.95  
       31.40  1:05.95                                                      
 13 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:06.21    1:06.48  
       32.06  1:06.48                                                      
 14 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               1:02.15    1:06.89  
       32.15  1:06.89                                                      
 15 McClain, Kaelyn R         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:02.70    1:07.10  
       31.81  1:07.10                                                      
 16 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              1:08.85    1:07.32  
       32.26  1:07.32                                                      
 17 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA               1:09.46    1:07.39  
       32.41  1:07.39                                                      
 18 Pryshchenko, Katya A      15 MSA-MA               1:08.74    1:07.43  
       33.05  1:07.43                                                      
 19 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              1:05.55    1:07.59  
       32.83  1:07.59                                                      
 20 Draganosky, Taylor        18 UDAC-MA              1:06.61    1:07.83  
       32.64  1:07.83                                                      
 21 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 UN-3-MA              1:05.73    1:07.90  
       32.38  1:07.90                                                      
 22 Kuhn, Katrina S           21 Penn State-MA        1:00.00    1:07.91  
       27.53  1:07.91                                                      
 23 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:08.07  
       32.72  1:08.07                                                      
 24 Sasso, Nicole B           15 UDAC-MA              1:04.68    1:08.63  
       32.72  1:08.63                                                      
 25 Cooke, Maddie E           19 Penn State-MA        1:05.75    1:09.02  
       30.37  1:09.02                                                      
 26 Todaro, Sarah E           15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:10.07    1:09.42  
       32.79  1:09.42                                                      
 27 Kutchak, Jordan N         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:05.28    1:09.43  
       32.82  1:09.43                                                      
 28 Smeltzer, Lizzie R        15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:09.06    1:09.85  
       33.66  1:09.85                                                      
 29 Bittel, Kelsey M          20 NLAC-MA              1:05.17    1:10.08  
       33.55  1:10.08                                                      
 30 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              1:06.76    1:10.19  
       33.26  1:10.19                                                      
 31 Kutney, Maddie M          16 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:10.68  
       33.94  1:10.68                                                      
 32 Kennedy, Rachel E         17 WAAC-AM              1:04.88    1:10.69  
       33.68  1:10.69                                                      
 33 Cherrie, Anna J           15 UN-3-MA                   NT    1:10.85  
       33.83  1:10.85                                                      
 34 Wise, Nancy C             17 GCY-AM               1:14.76    1:11.40  
       33.96  1:11.40                                                      
 35 Bartosh, Trish A          16 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:12.01  
       33.09  1:12.01                                                      
 36 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              1:16.88    1:12.79  
       34.18  1:12.79                                                      
 37 Thomas, Morgan C          16 KIDS-MA              1:20.58    1:13.04  
       35.07  1:13.04                                                      
 38 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM               1:10.42    1:13.16  
       34.47  1:13.16                                                      
 39 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               1:11.24    1:13.38  
       34.76  1:13.38                                                      
 40 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 MSA-MA               1:13.19    1:13.58  
       35.81  1:13.58                                                      
 41 Smith, Corinne M          18 UN-24-MA                  NT    1:13.62  
       33.52  1:13.62                                                      
 42 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              1:05.77    1:13.67  
       35.14  1:13.67                                                      
 43 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               1:11.91    1:14.46  
       35.07  1:14.46                                                      
 44 Geoca, Zoey L             15 SDSC-NI              1:15.02    1:15.10  
       36.05  1:15.10                                                      
 45 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  15 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:15.12  
       35.79  1:15.12                                                      
 46 Vadnais, Madison E        17 SDSC-NI              1:12.48    1:15.81  
       35.97  1:15.81                                                      
 47 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              1:14.76    1:16.08  
       36.82  1:16.08                                                      
 48 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              1:14.27    1:16.88  
       37.14  1:16.88                                                      
 49 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              1:13.12    1:17.22  
       37.26  1:17.22                                                      
 50 Slifer, Millie G          16 MSA-MA               1:16.42    1:17.97  
       37.68  1:17.97                                                      
 51 Gerhart, Abbie M          16 SCAY-MA              1:18.13    1:18.07  
       36.11  1:18.07                                                      
 52 Tornow, Emilee N          16 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:24.21  
       39.86  1:24.21                                                      
 53 Davison, Asella M         15 SDSC-NI              1:24.86    1:26.30  
       40.20  1:26.30                                                      
 -- Smith, Nina D             17 UN-18-MA             1:04.37   X1:05.54  
       31.12  1:05.54                                                      
 -- Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA                    NT   X1:11.87  
       35.29  1:11.87                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC-MA                55.68      54.31  
       26.11    54.31                                                      
  2 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA                53.09      54.80  
       26.47    54.80                                                      
  3 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 UN-6-MA                55.57      54.89  
       26.37    54.89                                                      
  4 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC-MA                54.81      56.01  
       26.86    56.01                                                      
  5 Flynn, Alexander          18 UDAC-MA                53.84      56.88  
       27.62    56.88                                                      
  6 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 59.77      57.05  
       27.60    57.05                                                      
  7 Babik, Luke P             17 PTAC-AM                58.72      57.32  
       27.31    57.32                                                      
  8 McErlean, James P         18 UDAC-MA                55.90      57.34  
       27.47    57.34                                                      
  9 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 55.71      57.87  
       27.71    57.87                                                      
 10 Skiles, Logan G           16 WSY-MA                 54.84      57.88  
       27.30    57.88                                                      
 11 Yaglenski, TJ J           17 UDAC-MA                56.71      58.53  
       28.12    58.53                                                      
 12 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA                 57.41      58.82  
       28.62    58.82                                                      
 13 Witt, Noah C              17 SCAY-MA                   NT      59.03  
       28.34    59.03                                                      
 14 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA                56.59      59.04  
       28.93    59.04                                                      
 15 Yant, Jacob M             17 PTAC-AM                57.39      59.13  
       28.42    59.13                                                      
 16 Huuki, Erik D             17 CBST-MA              1:01.09      59.14  
       28.29    59.14                                                      
 16 Turlington, Wade W        16 WSY-MA                 57.01      59.14  
       28.26    59.14                                                      
 18 Yant, Ben J               15 PTAC-AM                59.22      59.35  
       28.70    59.35                                                      
 19 Goodyear, Connor H        15 UDAC-MA              1:02.89      59.58  
       28.76    59.58                                                      
 20 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA                 56.03    1:00.27  
       28.89  1:00.27                                                      
 21 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              1:01.44    1:00.34  
       29.04  1:00.34                                                      
 22 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA                 58.93    1:00.39  
       28.99  1:00.39                                                      
 23 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                59.58    1:00.40  
       29.43  1:00.40                                                      
 24 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA              1:01.07    1:00.62  
       29.08  1:00.62                                                      
 25 O'Dare, Kevin M           16 UDAC-MA              1:01.58    1:00.81  
       28.71  1:00.81                                                      
 26 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC-MA              1:01.40    1:01.55  
       29.80  1:01.55                                                      
 27 Roytman, Jacob J          17 UN-9-MA                57.71    1:01.64  
       29.22  1:01.64                                                      
 28 Reeder, Cameron A         15 UN-3-MA              1:07.40    1:02.58  
       29.94  1:02.58                                                      
 29 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                    NT    1:03.10  
       30.72  1:03.10                                                      
 30 Freund, Kaelan J          19 UN-21                     NT    1:03.29  
       30.30  1:03.29                                                      
 31 Gumbert, Mitch T          17 WAAC-AM              1:05.91    1:03.41  
       30.08  1:03.41                                                      
 32 Murray, Max P             16 SDSC-NI              1:07.23    1:04.25  
       30.01  1:04.25                                                      
 33 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA               1:11.21    1:05.40  
       31.78  1:05.40                                                      
 34 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA              1:03.96    1:05.68  
       31.28  1:05.68                                                      
 35 Yoon, Michael             15 UDAC-MA              1:10.72    1:06.05  
       31.23  1:06.05                                                      
 36 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              1:05.57    1:06.97  
       31.83  1:06.97                                                      
 37 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              1:07.18    1:06.99  
       31.51  1:06.99                                                      
 38 Kerchner, Jake M          17 KIDS-MA              1:18.72    1:07.49  
       31.21  1:07.49                                                      
 39 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              1:07.97    1:07.79  
       32.56  1:07.79                                                      
 40 Mosteller, Eric J         16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:07.82  
       32.11  1:07.82                                                      
 41 Brogan, Sean P            17 UDAC-MA              1:06.92    1:08.13  
       31.89  1:08.13                                                      
 42 Smith, Adam G             15 UN-24-MA                  NT    1:09.56  
       32.50  1:09.56                                                      
 43 Andersen, Chris M         18 SDSC-NI              1:02.85    1:14.77  
       34.67  1:14.77                                                      
 -- Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA              1:02.81         DQ  
       29.46       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA               3:04.67    2:59.26  
       41.19  1:27.80  2:14.15  2:59.26                                    
  2 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC-MA              2:57.86    2:59.70  
       40.69  1:26.77  2:13.71  2:59.70                                    
  3 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN-8-MA              3:06.13    3:05.17  
       40.98  1:27.83  2:17.44  3:05.17                                    
  4 Zimmerman, Erika D        13 SKY-MA               3:25.07    3:05.73  
       42.52  1:29.30  2:18.03  3:05.73                                    
  5 Cherrie, Emily G          14 UN-3-MA                   NT    3:10.62  
       42.35  1:31.01  2:21.67  3:10.62                                    
  6 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:11.12  
       44.36  1:33.06  2:21.96  3:11.12                                    
  7 Pagett, Mackenzie S       13 SCAY-MA              3:07.47    3:16.76  
       43.96  1:34.79  2:26.96  3:16.76                                    
  8 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               3:12.41    3:17.03  
       46.97  1:36.80  2:27.03  3:17.03                                    
  9 Bryce, Julia M            14 SDSC-NI                   NT    3:21.10  
       46.00  1:36.88  2:28.26  3:21.10                                    
 10 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               3:37.52    3:24.76  
       46.63  1:39.10  2:33.53  3:24.76                                    
 11 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               3:27.46    3:25.38  
       47.19  1:39.84  2:33.28  3:25.38                                    
 12 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              3:23.65    3:25.56  
       45.74  1:38.55  2:32.85  3:25.56                                    
 13 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA                    NT    3:28.05  
       48.09  1:42.24  2:36.43  3:28.05                                    
 14 Testa, Joey A             14 Norwin Aqua-AM       3:16.54    3:29.19  
       46.65  1:39.81  2:33.99  3:29.19                                    
 15 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:29.56  
       48.23  1:41.83  2:35.39  3:29.56                                    
 16 Kessler, Jess R           14 Norwin Aqua-AM       3:30.29    3:29.65  
       48.58  1:42.25  2:36.69  3:29.65                                    
 17 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               3:23.67    3:31.31  
       46.74  1:40.03  2:36.87  3:31.31                                    
 18 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA                    NT    3:33.63  
       47.41  1:42.27  2:38.01  3:33.63                                    
 19 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               3:53.79    3:41.49  
       48.34  1:44.63  2:43.18  3:41.49                                    
 20 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA                    NT    3:41.99  
       49.75  1:46.36  2:44.26  3:41.99                                    
 21 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:49.41  
       54.49  1:52.73  2:52.59  3:49.41                                    
 22 Semsel, Eden E            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:58.46    3:57.03  
       53.43  1:53.91  2:55.37  3:57.03                                    
 23 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA                    NT    4:03.84  
       53.40  1:55.99  3:01.65  4:03.84                                    
 24 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA                    NT    4:16.18  
       57.48  2:02.26  3:09.42  4:16.18                                    
 25 Wunderlin, Emma K         14 SASC-AM              4:12.19    4:20.20  
       59.99  2:06.76  3:12.82  4:20.20                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Quinn O             14 CBST-MA              2:53.96    2:55.70  
       39.11  1:23.78  2:11.20  2:55.70                                    
  2 Magda, Dylan J            13 SDSC-NI              2:48.73    2:55.75  
       38.83  1:22.78  2:09.42  2:55.75                                    
  3 Willis, Ryan F            14 SCAY-MA              3:04.07    2:57.13  
       38.96  1:25.11  2:11.04  2:57.13                                    
  4 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              3:10.04    3:00.23  
       39.87  1:26.18  2:12.99  3:00.23                                    
  5 Miller, Phillip J         14 UN-20-AM             3:03.24    3:02.52  
       40.44  1:27.26  2:16.29  3:02.52                                    
  6 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               2:56.77    3:03.51  
       39.53  1:26.15  2:15.16  3:03.51                                    
  7 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             3:06.79    3:04.29  
       41.92  1:29.56  2:17.80  3:04.29                                    
  8 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA              3:14.42    3:09.93  
       44.13  1:32.26  2:22.54  3:09.93                                    
  9 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              3:11.34    3:10.15  
       41.68  1:29.82  2:21.43  3:10.15                                    
 10 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               3:13.59    3:10.28  
       42.24  1:31.12  2:21.19  3:10.28                                    
 11 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               3:07.89    3:10.33  
       43.55  1:33.02  2:22.56  3:10.33                                    
 12 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               3:07.77    3:19.03  
       43.10  1:35.15  2:27.62  3:19.03                                    
 13 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               3:37.06    3:26.59  
       48.21  1:39.66  2:34.19  3:26.59                                    
 14 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:27.36  
       46.12  1:40.34  2:34.68  3:27.36                                    
 15 Troy, Will E              13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:43.77    3:31.70  
       47.01  1:41.24  2:37.49  3:31.70                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Emily J            19 Unat-SE              2:35.66    2:38.34  
       36.05  1:16.17  1:57.15  2:38.34                                    
  2 Cooke, Maddie E           19 Penn State-MA        2:53.00    2:48.43  
       38.19  1:21.10  2:04.88  2:48.43                                    
  3 Draganosky, Taylor        18 UDAC-MA              2:45.06    2:51.85  
       39.12  1:22.82  2:07.43  2:51.85                                    
  4 Miller, Naomee C          17 UN-20-AM             2:49.07    2:52.53  
       38.31  1:21.81  2:07.64  2:52.53                                    
  5 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              3:06.60    2:57.35  
       40.33  1:25.09  2:11.80  2:57.35                                    
  6 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC-MA              2:50.55    2:58.44  
       38.90  1:23.72  2:10.76  2:58.44                                    
  7 Riegel, Julia K           15 CBST-MA              2:56.46    3:00.73  
       42.09  1:28.65  2:15.59  3:00.73                                    
  8 Smeltzer, Lizzie R        15 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:56.36    3:01.63  
       41.97  1:28.16  2:15.11  3:01.63                                    
  9 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              2:55.71    3:01.96  
       41.59  1:27.77  2:15.06  3:01.96                                    
 10 Pendleton, Laura L        16 UDAC-MA              2:56.79    3:04.39  
       42.33  1:28.83  2:16.59  3:04.39                                    
 11 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              2:57.00    3:04.42  
       41.78  1:28.41  2:17.11  3:04.42                                    
 12 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 UN-3-MA              2:55.17    3:06.89  
       41.27  1:28.65  2:17.20  3:06.89                                    
 13 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA                    NT    3:07.15  
       42.02  1:29.43  2:18.77  3:07.15                                    
 14 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              3:02.42    3:07.36  
       41.76  1:29.54  2:17.96  3:07.36                                    
 15 Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S   20 GCY-AM               2:58.69    3:08.20  
       42.37  1:30.11  3:08.20                                             
 16 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 MSA-MA               3:08.36    3:09.93  
       44.17  1:33.01  2:22.03  3:09.93                                    
 17 Wise, Nancy C             17 GCY-AM               2:54.20    3:12.15  
       43.59  1:32.37  3:12.15                                             
 18 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               3:11.60    3:13.19  
       44.53  1:34.28  2:23.83  3:13.19                                    
 19 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              3:37.21    3:22.83  
       47.03  1:38.29  2:30.64  3:22.83                                    
 20 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               3:23.40    3:23.53  
       45.70  1:37.31  2:30.34  3:23.53                                    
 21 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               3:12.95    3:24.74  
       45.33  1:38.11  2:32.00  3:24.74                                    
 22 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              3:44.40    3:34.66  
       49.36  1:44.26  2:39.90  3:34.66                                    
 23 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  15 UN-2-MA                   NT    3:37.65  
       48.45  1:43.72  2:41.67  3:37.65                                    
 24 Thomas, Morgan C          16 KIDS-MA              3:54.47    3:38.70  
       48.79  1:45.36  2:43.45  3:38.70                                    
 25 Smith, Corinne M          18 UN-24-MA                  NT    3:44.63  
       50.44  1:47.69  2:46.22  3:44.63                                    
 26 Davison, Asella M         15 SDSC-NI              3:51.39    3:52.09  
       53.79  1:52.77  3:52.09                                             
 27 Tornow, Emilee N          16 SDSC-NI                   NT    4:04.38  
       55.72  1:57.99  3:03.63  4:04.38                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA              2:22.68    2:39.33  
       35.80  1:16.00  1:58.12  2:39.33                                    
  2 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA              2:43.96    2:40.85  
       37.10  1:18.54  2:00.40  2:40.85                                    
  3 McErlean, James P         18 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:44.22  
       39.65  1:22.22  2:03.83  2:44.22                                    
  4 O'Dare, Kevin M           16 UDAC-MA              2:45.44    2:48.27  
       38.39  1:22.40  2:06.46  2:48.27                                    
  5 Yoon, Michael             15 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:49.63  
       38.03  1:20.88  2:05.72  2:49.63                                    
  6 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               2:40.00    2:50.30  
       38.71  1:21.36  2:05.19  2:50.30                                    
  7 Gumbert, Mitch T          17 WAAC-AM              2:57.55    2:52.30  
       39.75  1:24.25  2:09.38  2:52.30                                    
  8 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              2:55.30    2:52.66  
       39.36  1:23.42  2:08.68  2:52.66                                    
  9 Flynn, Alexander          18 UDAC-MA              2:47.00    2:53.11  
       39.55  1:23.49  2:08.65  2:53.11                                    
 10 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:53.30  
       41.31  1:26.35  2:10.50  2:53.30                                    
 11 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC-MA              2:43.36    2:54.96  
       40.45  1:25.20  2:09.96  2:54.96                                    
 12 Reeder, Cameron A         15 UN-3-MA              3:06.56    2:58.02  
       41.10  1:27.09  2:14.23  2:58.02                                    
 13 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:00.69  
       41.25  1:26.87  2:14.30  3:00.69                                    
 14 Yant, Ben J               15 PTAC-AM              3:01.97    3:01.72  
       40.86  1:27.35  2:15.75  3:01.72                                    
 15 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              3:06.42    3:05.55  
       41.95  1:29.63  2:17.80  3:05.55                                    
 16 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA              3:10.22    3:09.59  
       43.76  1:31.57  2:20.30  3:09.59                                    
 17 Yant, Jacob M             17 PTAC-AM                   NT    3:11.24  
       42.44  1:29.85  2:20.06  3:11.24                                    
 18 Kerchner, Jake M          17 KIDS-MA              3:43.35    3:23.24  
       44.83  1:36.98  2:29.65  3:23.24                                    
 19 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              3:29.62    3:29.23  
       48.29  1:41.61  2:36.11  3:29.23                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC-MA             18:09.99   18:01.77  
       32.11  1:07.08  1:43.06  2:18.69  2:54.51  3:30.52  4:06.81  4:42.89
     5:19.38  5:55.36  6:31.71  7:07.64  7:43.75  8:20.05  8:56.56  9:32.74
    10:08.86 10:45.32 11:21.85 11:58.34 12:34.88 13:11.41 13:47.77 14:24.46
    15:01.09 15:37.80 16:14.01 16:50.48 17:14.68 18:01.77                  
  2 Miller, Naomee C          17 UN-20-AM            18:45.54   18:39.06  
       33.86  1:10.26  1:41.39           1:47.61  2:25.14  3:03.40  3:41.26
     4:19.47  4:57.62  5:28.74                    6:13.14  6:48.43  7:28.01
     8:05.32  8:43.03  9:20.60 11:12.93 11:50.05 12:27.35 13:04.63         
    15:33.37 16:10.80 16:48.13 17:25.92 18:03.34 18:39.06                  
  3 McClain, Kaelyn R         15 Norwin Aqua-AM      18:05.46   18:49.99  
       34.01  1:10.65  1:48.14  2:25.62  3:03.61  3:41.33  4:19.46  4:57.50
     5:35.61  6:13.42  6:43.87           6:50.17  7:29.24  8:06.67  8:44.41
     9:22.18  9:59.56 10:37.38 11:14.93 11:52.70 12:30.00 13:07.77         
                      15:39.75 16:18.61 16:56.91 18:49.99                  
  4 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA             19:23.76   19:05.18  
       35.16  1:12.93  1:51.84  2:30.22  3:08.65  3:47.21  4:25.46  5:03.26
     5:41.95  6:20.01  6:58.52  7:36.68  8:14.84  8:53.43  9:32.20 10:10.50
    10:48.84 11:27.20 12:05.43 12:43.92 13:22.36 14:00.74 14:39.42 15:17.98
    15:56.11 16:34.41 17:12.38 17:50.71 18:29.05 19:05.18                  
  5 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA             18:33.86   19:20.54  
       34.65  1:12.49  1:51.34  2:29.90  3:08.60  3:47.14  4:25.78  5:03.47
     5:41.93  6:20.13           7:36.91  8:15.23  8:53.37          10:11.09
    10:49.80 11:28.49 12:07.66 12:47.06 13:26.90 14:06.52 14:45.99 15:25.94
    16:05.91 16:45.54 17:25.30 18:03.64 18:43.10 19:20.54                  
  6 Roerig, Skylar B          15 River Otters-MA           NT   19:38.05  
       33.31  1:10.84  1:49.71  2:28.54  3:07.50  3:46.02  4:25.16  5:04.27
     5:43.63  6:21.97  7:01.65  7:41.19  8:20.87  9:00.17  9:39.93 10:17.12
    10:57.24 11:37.08 12:17.31 12:57.20 13:37.92 14:18.09 14:59.25 15:39.76
    16:20.39 17:01.24 17:42.17 18:21.77 19:01.15 19:38.05                  
  7 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA                   NT   19:47.54  
       34.52  1:12.18  1:50.92  2:29.77  3:08.89  3:48.02  4:27.79  5:07.39
     5:46.50  6:26.52  7:02.35  7:46.63  8:23.24  9:06.61  9:46.70 10:26.91
    11:06.24 11:46.56 12:27.48 13:07.90 13:48.82 14:29.00 15:10.00 15:50.79
    16:31.67 17:11.58 17:51.55 18:30.79 19:09.66 19:47.54                  
  8 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA                   NT   19:53.95  
       35.96  1:15.54  1:55.88  2:35.61  3:15.38  3:56.15  4:36.05  5:16.35
     5:56.15  6:36.67  7:16.36  7:56.94  8:36.46  9:16.37  9:56.67 10:36.09
    11:16.72 11:55.47 12:35.95 13:16.00 13:55.64 14:35.93 15:15.66 15:55.98
    16:36.13 17:16.76 17:56.61 18:36.52 19:16.45 19:53.95                  
  9 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA             20:49.95   19:55.31  
       33.75  1:11.53  1:50.90  2:29.53  3:09.73  3:50.37  4:30.60  5:10.20
     5:50.95  6:31.37  7:12.20  7:51.67  8:32.96  9:13.01  9:53.80 10:34.44
    11:14.63 11:54.89 12:34.85 13:15.23 13:56.10 14:36.43 15:17.61 15:58.68
    16:38.69 17:18.20 17:58.50 18:38.41 19:17.64 19:55.31                  
 10 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT   20:00.59  
       34.20  1:12.18  1:51.87  2:32.41  3:12.48  3:52.55  4:32.66  5:13.27
     5:54.14  6:34.17  7:14.04  7:54.78  8:35.28  9:16.36  9:56.65 10:36.16
    11:16.27 11:56.20 12:36.31 13:16.62 13:56.87 14:36.87 15:17.14 15:58.07
    16:39.26 17:20.69 17:52.26          18:01.66 20:00.59                  
 11 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA             21:17.87   20:20.60  
       34.80  1:13.10  1:52.94  2:33.30  3:13.73  3:54.35  4:35.43  5:16.58
     5:57.61  6:38.83  7:20.06  8:01.22  8:42.61  9:24.36 10:05.71 10:46.57
    11:27.74 12:09.25 12:50.49 13:31.76 14:12.99 14:54.02 15:35.23 16:16.48
    16:57.31 17:38.46 18:19.55 19:00.48 19:41.27 20:20.60                  
 12 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UN-10-MA            19:18.61Y  20:40.88  
       35.75  1:16.09  1:57.35  2:38.40  3:19.60  4:00.34  4:42.64  5:23.23
     6:05.36  6:47.19  7:29.79  8:10.91  8:53.52  9:35.13 10:17.56 10:59.70
    11:41.90 12:23.62 13:06.09 13:47.39 14:29.25 15:10.41 15:52.84 16:34.22
    17:15.35 17:57.16 18:39.36 19:20.02 20:00.98 20:40.88                  
 13 Geoca, Zoey L             15 SDSC-NI             20:29.98   20:45.81  
       35.27  1:14.40  1:55.18  2:36.52  3:17.88  3:59.18  4:40.36  5:21.80
     6:03.35  6:44.91  7:26.67  8:07.97  8:49.95  9:31.91 10:13.63 10:55.21
    11:37.49 12:19.28 13:01.25 13:43.24 14:26.00 15:08.71 15:51.21 16:33.83
    17:15.97 17:58.77 18:41.31 19:23.39 20:05.55 20:45.81                  
 14 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT           21:22.33   20:47.49  
       36.58  1:17.59  1:59.26  2:40.76  3:23.82  4:05.65  4:48.28  5:30.43
     6:09.60  6:54.63  7:37.04  8:18.68  9:00.68  9:42.51 10:24.89 11:06.92
             12:31.05          13:54.59 14:36.13 15:17.68 15:59.89 16:41.81
    17:23.94 18:04.78 18:46.15 19:27.19 20:08.31 20:47.49                  
 15 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA              23:23.22   20:58.25  
       35.98  1:15.94  1:56.78  2:38.78  3:20.70  4:02.63  4:44.44  5:26.98
     6:09.10  6:51.67  7:33.83  8:16.96  8:58.98  9:41.93 10:24.52 11:07.38
    11:49.49 12:32.64 13:14.39 13:56.89 14:38.95 15:21.71 16:03.87 16:47.02
    17:28.93 18:11.53 18:53.81 19:36.56 20:17.82 20:58.25                  
 16 Cherrie, Anna J           15 UN-3-MA                   NT   21:25.89  
       35.63  1:15.91  1:58.14  2:40.34  3:22.75  4:05.14  4:47.90  5:30.77
     6:14.15  6:57.08  7:40.56  8:23.69  9:07.52  9:50.65 10:34.21 11:17.86
    12:01.67 12:45.10 13:29.24 14:13.08 14:57.05 15:40.55 16:24.95 17:08.17
    17:51.81 18:35.06          20:01.46 20:44.84 21:25.89                  
 17 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT           22:07.78   21:36.29  
       36.51  1:16.85  1:58.59  2:41.22  3:24.20  4:08.35  4:51.23  5:34.59
     6:18.11  7:01.63  7:45.16  8:28.95  9:12.37  9:57.66 10:41.74 11:24.95
    12:09.18 12:53.55 13:38.90 14:22.64 15:07.81 15:53.12 16:38.05 17:21.89
    18:05.68 18:49.38 19:33.54 20:16.20 20:57.84 21:36.29                  
 18 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA             20:40.96   21:55.53  
       37.06  1:19.40  2:03.57  2:47.09  3:30.84  4:14.39  4:58.96  5:41.84
     6:26.73  7:10.73  7:51.21  8:39.78  9:24.61 10:08.75 10:53.19 11:38.07
    12:22.74 13:06.32 13:51.15 14:35.61 15:21.29 16:06.13 16:51.20 17:35.67
    18:19.72 19:04.98 19:49.39 20:32.85 21:15.01 21:55.53                  
 19 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA             20:40.79   21:56.13  
       38.29  1:20.08  2:01.42  2:46.92  3:27.16  4:14.26  4:58.40  5:42.22
     6:26.27  7:10.18  7:54.33  8:38.10  9:22.64 10:06.49 10:50.90 11:35.63
    12:20.73 13:04.67 13:50.07 14:34.06 15:19.57 16:03.82 16:49.11 17:32.71
    18:17.35 19:00.74 19:45.46 20:29.68 21:14.45 21:56.13                  
 20 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA                   NT   22:34.98  
       37.41  1:18.39  2:01.74  2:46.57  3:30.66  4:16.58  5:02.10  5:48.36
     6:32.95  7:19.31  8:03.56  8:49.10  9:34.09 10:20.84 11:06.28 11:50.90
    12:36.88 13:21.73 14:08.81 14:55.76 15:41.15 16:27.26 17:13.60 17:59.92
    18:45.60 19:33.34 20:19.74 21:05.32 21:49.58 22:34.98                  
 21 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                   NT   22:37.60  
       39.96  1:23.70  2:09.66  2:55.16  3:41.08  4:26.37  5:12.50  5:57.90
     6:43.74  7:30.53  8:16.02  9:02.04  9:48.11 10:33.28 11:20.44 12:06.14
    12:52.22 13:37.82 14:22.23 15:08.25 15:53.87 16:39.35 17:25.62 18:11.45
    18:57.61 19:42.49 20:27.97 21:11.69 21:55.71 22:37.60                  
 22 Hitlin, Carolina I        12 Sharks-CT           22:50.23   22:45.43  
       38.59  1:21.35  2:04.72  2:48.68  3:33.09  4:18.05  5:02.83  5:48.38
     6:33.29  7:18.97  8:04.22  8:49.93  9:35.06 10:22.10 11:07.83 11:54.70
    12:40.40 13:27.34 14:13.55 15:01.08 15:47.50 16:34.71 17:21.52 18:08.72
    18:55.50 19:42.11 20:28.83 21:14.71 21:59.91 22:45.43                  
 23 Thomas, Morgan C          16 KIDS-MA                   NT   22:53.54  
       38.39  1:21.22  2:05.98  2:50.54  3:35.15  4:20.26  5:05.64  5:51.19
     6:36.62           6:46.33  7:22.13  8:08.01  8:53.67  9:39.25 10:25.60
    11:11.35 11:57.72 12:43.94 13:30.30 14:16.86 15:03.71 15:50.33 16:37.32
    17:24.22 18:11.30 18:59.26 19:46.36 20:34.30 22:53.54                  
 24 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA                    NT   23:06.34  
       38.68  1:21.62  2:06.40  2:51.74  3:37.62  4:23.55  5:09.76  5:56.49
     6:42.47  7:28.76  8:15.57  9:03.28  9:51.16 10:38.32 11:25.37 12:12.14
    12:59.24 13:46.05 14:33.25 15:20.27 16:07.35 16:54.64 17:41.77 18:29.62
    19:16.69 20:03.31 20:49.32 21:35.85 22:21.71 23:06.34                  
 -- Pryshchenko, Katya A      15 MSA-MA                    NT  X20:40.53  
       36.68  1:16.72  1:58.83  2:39.76  3:21.55  4:03.31  4:44.69  5:26.57
     6:08.10  6:50.50  7:32.03  8:14.61  8:56.30  9:37.80 10:19.74 11:01.93
    11:44.71 12:27.08 13:09.61 13:51.57 14:33.92 15:15.56 15:57.84 16:39.95
    17:21.87 18:03.70 18:44.70 19:24.98 20:04.53 20:40.53                  
 -- Kutney, Maddie M          16 KIDS-MA                   NT  X21:52.16  
       36.57  1:17.12  1:59.28  2:41.83  3:25.02  4:08.20  4:52.46  5:35.73
     6:20.06  7:03.08  7:48.11  8:31.93  9:16.80 10:00.78 10:46.02 11:29.05
    12:14.63 12:59.30 13:44.93 14:29.37 15:14.12 15:59.33 16:45.37 17:29.42
    18:14.64 18:58.47 19:43.51 20:26.61 21:10.70 21:52.16                  
 
Event 14  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA             18:15.84   17:54.78  
       31.58  1:06.47  1:42.53  2:18.86  2:55.38  3:31.26  4:07.83  4:43.66
     5:19.77  5:55.53  6:28.16  7:07.27  7:42.82  8:18.59  8:54.40  9:30.41
    10:06.25 10:41.98 11:18.13 11:54.57 12:30.73 13:06.74 13:43.49 14:19.95
    14:55.99 15:32.10 16:08.61 16:44.63 17:20.72 17:54.78                  
  2 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA             18:06.82   18:02.60  
       31.03  1:05.39  1:41.22  2:17.03  2:53.40  3:29.29  4:06.04  4:42.36
     5:18.65  5:54.74  6:30.90  7:06.75  7:43.00  8:19.03  8:54.60  9:31.27
    10:07.19 10:43.98 11:21.22 11:58.76 12:34.95 13:11.45 13:48.70 14:25.42
    15:02.14 15:39.17 16:16.52 16:53.20 17:29.21 18:02.60                  
  3 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA            17:42.30   18:41.24  
       32.29  1:08.94  1:45.93  2:23.20  3:00.90  3:37.33  4:14.91  4:52.35
     5:29.80  6:07.44  6:39.94  7:22.55  7:57.71  8:38.11  9:16.40  9:55.29
    10:30.80 11:11.30 11:44.68 12:27.74 13:04.71 13:42.20 14:19.66 14:57.48
    15:35.54 16:13.01 16:50.61 17:28.04 18:05.92 18:41.24                  
  4 Andrulonis, Jonas D       14 UDAC-MA             18:38.42   18:47.33  
       33.19  1:09.02  1:45.11  2:22.16  2:59.36  3:37.13  4:14.43  4:52.21
     5:29.89  6:07.90  6:45.22  7:22.50  8:00.10  8:37.94  9:15.54  9:53.63
    10:31.31 11:09.69 11:47.76 12:25.97 13:04.08 13:42.58 14:21.01 14:59.17
    15:37.29 16:16.25 16:53.67 17:31.86 18:10.03 18:47.33                  
  5 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA                    NT   19:05.09  
       32.93  1:10.22  1:48.26  2:26.61  2:58.32           3:04.87  3:42.67
     4:17.88  6:16.02  6:54.09  7:32.21  8:10.51  8:48.73  9:27.22 10:05.56
    10:44.00 11:22.65 12:01.04 12:39.63 13:18.08 13:57.26 14:35.84 15:14.89
    15:53.47 16:32.66 17:10.79 17:49.41 18:27.92 19:05.09                  
  6 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA             19:49.85   19:10.85  
       34.17  1:11.83  1:49.48  2:28.11  3:06.37  3:44.25  4:22.49  5:01.08
     5:39.26  6:16.70  6:55.09  7:33.77  8:12.55  8:51.90  9:30.70 10:09.34
    10:47.44 11:27.17 12:06.13 12:44.97 13:23.77 14:02.90 14:41.51 15:21.58
    16:00.03 16:38.90 17:16.61 17:55.97 18:33.71 19:10.85                  
  7 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA             18:48.48   20:03.21  
       33.35  1:11.56  1:50.00  2:29.18  3:08.38  3:47.41  4:26.85  5:06.79
     5:46.09  6:26.01  7:06.18  7:45.88  8:26.01  9:06.17  9:45.90 10:26.71
    11:07.10 11:47.96 12:28.61 13:09.29 13:50.46 14:32.02 15:13.54 15:54.92
    16:36.33 17:18.58 18:00.26 18:41.64 19:22.38 20:03.21                  
  8 Reeder, Cameron A         15 UN-3-MA             21:14.49   20:03.70  
       32.82  1:10.60  1:47.59  2:26.07  3:04.34  3:41.78  4:20.29  5:00.54
     5:40.25  6:20.41  7:01.24  7:42.02  8:23.23  9:03.52  9:44.24 10:25.75
    11:07.29 11:48.29 12:25.61 13:07.08 13:47.48 14:30.37 15:11.58 15:53.24
    16:35.15 17:18.07 17:59.49 18:42.01 19:23.70 20:03.70                  
  9 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA                    NT   20:09.56  
       36.14  1:16.82  1:57.40  2:38.70  3:19.90  4:01.26  4:43.14  5:24.71
     6:06.12  6:47.64  7:28.92  8:10.20  8:51.64  9:33.46 10:14.82 10:55.63
    11:35.87 12:16.37 12:56.87 13:37.37 14:17.44 14:57.42 15:36.83 16:17.10
    16:56.34 17:36.15 18:08.01          19:33.00 20:09.56                  
 10 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA                   NT   20:38.51  
       35.72  1:16.94  1:58.76  2:39.77  3:21.91  4:02.98  4:44.28  5:26.81
     6:08.02  6:50.21  7:32.15  8:14.14  8:56.28  9:37.89 10:20.40 11:03.16
    11:44.42 12:25.99 13:07.46 13:48.91 14:30.66 15:11.53 15:48.03 16:35.84
    17:17.42 17:58.95 18:39.04 19:20.00 20:00.18 20:38.51                  
 11 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA             19:53.42   20:50.29  
       34.92  1:13.83  1:54.48  2:34.78  3:15.56  3:55.87  4:36.25  5:17.42
     5:57.26  6:38.09  7:20.17  7:59.78  8:42.59  9:24.46 10:06.93 10:48.34
    11:30.89 12:12.87 12:56.23 13:39.05 14:22.70 15:06.48 15:51.05 16:34.00
    17:18.25 18:00.99 18:44.91 19:27.54 20:10.07 20:50.29                  
 12 Conn, Miles D             13 MSA-MA                    NT   20:56.52  
       37.45  1:18.51  2:01.36  2:42.82  3:25.05  4:07.62  4:49.73  5:32.67
     6:15.77  6:58.45  7:41.37  8:24.31  9:07.33  9:49.01 10:31.70 11:14.16
    11:56.08 12:38.77 13:19.75 14:01.33 14:43.43 15:26.15 16:08.38 16:50.64
    17:33.11 18:15.77 18:57.05 19:37.51 20:19.51 20:56.52                  
 13 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA                   NT   21:02.49  
       37.09  1:18.28  2:00.16  2:41.43  3:23.16  4:04.42  4:46.60  5:28.57
     6:11.78  6:54.43  7:37.42  8:20.76  9:04.71  9:47.24 10:29.83 11:12.48
    11:48.94          11:54.72 12:36.92          15:25.33 16:07.76 16:50.20
    17:16.45                   19:39.21 20:20.91 21:02.49                  
 14 Kerchner, Jake M          17 KIDS-MA                   NT   21:19.61  
       31.18  1:16.74  1:59.40  2:42.78  3:24.20  4:09.25  4:53.72  5:37.22
     6:22.22  7:04.23  7:49.05  8:33.16  9:18.36 10:03.17 10:47.87 11:32.66
    12:18.19 12:58.93 13:40.91 14:22.78 15:04.43 15:46.32 16:29.44 17:11.09
    17:53.65 18:36.55 19:18.79 19:58.61 20:40.30 21:19.61                  
 15 Kubistek, Quinn J         15 Norwin Aqua-AM      22:55.15   21:41.26  
       37.79  1:19.57  2:02.06  2:44.18  3:27.74  4:11.35  4:55.63  5:37.97
     6:22.52  7:07.30  7:44.45           7:51.22  8:34.63  9:18.80 10:02.64
    10:47.20 11:30.80 12:14.73 12:57.86 13:42.18 14:26.12 15:10.23 15:53.92
    16:38.66 17:21.86 18:04.09 18:49.72 19:34.14 21:41.26                  
 16 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA                    NT   22:02.42  
       31.23  1:11.82  1:47.92  2:33.93  3:13.44  4:00.49  4:39.92  5:28.00
     6:07.31  6:57.33  7:38.40  8:27.13  9:08.28  9:56.91 10:37.67 11:27.57
    12:08.71 12:58.40 13:37.85          13:43.66 14:28.70 15:07.96         
    15:13.52 15:58.67 16:40.23 22:02.42                                    
 17 Murray, Ethan A           12 FCA-MA              22:42.65   23:36.06  
       36.22  1:19.01  2:02.40  2:46.31  3:30.87  4:15.78  5:02.69  5:49.52
     6:35.99  7:24.88  8:13.57  9:02.14  9:50.90 10:40.53 11:31.18 12:21.37
    13:10.82 14:00.92 14:50.38 15:40.38 16:28.52 17:17.95 18:07.12 18:55.80
    19:45.30 20:35.03 21:21.67 22:06.94 22:51.05 23:36.06                  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:48.40  
       37.68  1:20.49  2:03.45  2:48.40                                    
  2 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:54.79  
       39.05  1:22.46  2:08.66  2:54.79                                    
  3 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              3:01.00    2:55.86  
       36.11  1:16.61  2:03.28  2:55.86                                    
  4 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               3:05.57    3:00.53  
       37.68  1:23.65  2:12.74  3:00.53                                    
  5 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:03.57  
       40.65  1:27.54  2:16.54  3:03.57                                    
  6 Goodwin, Shannon R        14 CBST-MA              2:40.00    3:05.25  
       39.05  1:24.34  2:16.48  3:05.25                                    
  7 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:33.09  
       43.44  1:41.74  2:37.66  3:33.09                                    
  8 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA                   NT    4:00.36  
       48.09  1:47.85  2:53.05  4:00.36                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             2:25.42    2:26.11  
       32.17  1:09.01  1:47.55  2:26.11                                    
  2 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA               2:55.21    2:34.44  
       33.16  1:10.44  1:50.82  2:34.44                                    
  3 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               2:50.15    2:43.33  
       34.22  1:15.47  1:59.84  2:43.33                                    
  4 Young, Conan S            14 GCY-AM               2:23.44Y   2:43.93  
       36.33  1:17.41  2:00.24  2:43.93                                    
  5 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               2:36.29    2:56.69  
       36.08  1:21.20  2:09.76  2:56.69                                    
  6 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC-MA              2:58.25    3:01.74  
       38.05  1:23.02  2:11.70  3:01.74                                    
  7 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:14.86  
       37.45  1:24.92  2:18.43  3:14.86                                    
  8 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               3:19.01    3:16.30  
       40.51  1:28.87  2:23.01  3:16.30                                    
 -- Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               2:32.98         DQ  
       33.00  1:12.88  2:02.04       DQ                                    
 -- Bignault, Doug H          14 CBFY-MA                   NT         DQ  
       39.36  1:27.40  2:21.95       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Maddie A            20 Penn State-MA        2:21.33    2:23.30  
       32.23  1:08.00  1:45.78  2:23.30                                    
  2 Sykes, Emily J            19 Unat-SE              2:22.45    2:27.02  
       33.13  1:10.20  1:48.56  2:27.02                                    
  3 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:36.06  
       33.50  1:11.70  1:53.95  2:36.06                                    
  4 Watson, Maya C            15 Sharks-CT            2:40.52    2:43.36  
       35.32  1:16.03  1:59.07  2:43.36                                    
  5 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 UN-3-MA              2:34.28    2:45.95  
       35.27  1:16.81  2:00.77  2:45.95                                    
  6 Pendleton, Laura L        16 UDAC-MA              2:53.97    2:49.00  
       37.93  1:21.15  2:06.68  2:49.00                                    
  7 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              2:38.68    2:50.03  
       34.41  1:15.24  2:01.22  2:50.03                                    
  8 Bittel, Kelsey M          20 NLAC-MA              2:35.52    2:53.20  
       36.68  1:19.30  2:06.01  2:53.20                                    
  9 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:53.64  
       36.26  1:20.27  2:07.73  2:53.64                                    
 10 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:55.47  
       36.37  1:21.28  2:08.82  2:55.47                                    
 11 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              2:57.10    3:00.61  
       40.17  1:25.52  2:14.50  3:00.61                                    
 12 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA                    NT    3:03.31  
       38.72  1:24.43  2:13.33  3:03.31                                    
 12 Kengor, Amanda G          16 GCY-AM               3:07.33    3:03.31  
       35.07  1:19.12  2:09.71  3:03.31                                    
 14 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 CBFY-MA              2:54.35    3:05.08  
       39.92  1:25.55  2:14.98  3:05.08                                    
 15 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               3:29.82    3:11.37  
       41.51  1:29.75  2:21.15  3:11.37                                    
 16 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              3:17.71    3:12.98  
       40.51  1:30.81  2:22.01  3:12.98                                    
 17 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:28.75  
       45.38  1:38.94  2:34.06  3:28.75                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaglenski, TJ J           17 UDAC-MA              2:13.01    2:22.11  
       30.21  1:05.92  1:43.81  2:22.11                                    
  2 Witt, Noah C              17 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:24.05  
       30.56  1:06.04  1:44.42  2:24.05                                    
  3 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA               2:23.47    2:28.01  
       31.43  1:07.72  1:45.45  2:28.01                                    
  4 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC-MA              2:20.32    2:28.03  
       34.38  1:11.27  1:49.57  2:28.03                                    
  5 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA              2:29.20    2:37.84  
       34.18  1:13.93  1:54.96  2:37.84                                    
  6 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:43.61  
       35.35  1:16.01  2:00.53  2:43.61                                    
  7 Reeder, Cameron A         15 UN-3-MA              3:35.65    2:51.90  
       35.73  1:19.00  2:04.29  2:51.90                                    
  8 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              3:00.28    2:55.97  
       38.19  1:23.62  2:12.60  2:55.97                                    
  9 Fixsen, Jordan J          15 SDSC-NI                   NT    3:05.18  
       36.55  1:23.66  2:14.05  3:05.18                                    
 10 Kubistek, Quinn J         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       4:18.68    3:05.77  
       39.07  1:28.13  2:20.15  3:05.77                                    
 -- Roytman, Jacob J          17 UN-9-MA              2:25.66         DQ  
       33.88  1:15.29  2:08.10       DQ                                    
 -- Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       37.32  1:24.80  2:32.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BecK, Zoey R              14 GCY-AM               1:17.46    1:14.46  
       37.05  1:14.46                                                      
  2 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:14.73  
       36.27  1:14.73                                                      
  3 Brown, Alaina G           13 GCY-AM               1:14.38    1:15.45  
       36.80  1:15.45                                                      
  4 Testa, Joey A             14 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:12.54    1:15.65  
       35.85  1:15.65                                                      
  5 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              1:14.95    1:17.47  
       37.73  1:17.47                                                      
  6 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA               1:22.58    1:17.81  
       37.57  1:17.81                                                      
  7 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              1:19.41    1:17.84  
       37.77  1:17.84                                                      
  8 Zimmerman, Erika D        13 SKY-MA               1:28.11    1:17.87  
       37.71  1:17.87                                                      
  9 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:18.08    1:18.21  
       38.51  1:18.21                                                      
 10 Conti, Amanda H           13 SPFD-MA              1:21.59    1:18.75  
       37.44  1:18.75                                                      
 11 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               1:17.71    1:19.12  
       37.96  1:19.12                                                      
 12 Mallis, Jordan L          14 Sharks-CT            1:17.99    1:19.21  
       37.80  1:19.21                                                      
 13 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC-MA              1:16.93    1:19.26  
       38.76  1:19.26                                                      
 14 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA                    NT    1:19.34  
       38.78  1:19.34                                                      
 14 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:19.97    1:19.34  
       38.08  1:19.34                                                      
 16 Bryce, Julia M            14 SDSC-NI              1:26.37    1:19.78  
       37.83  1:19.78                                                      
 17 Hofmann, Lina A           13 CBFY-MA                   NT    1:19.90  
       39.51  1:19.90                                                      
 18 Webster, Gabrielle L      14 WAAC-AM              1:13.94    1:20.15  
       38.43  1:20.15                                                      
 19 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA              1:21.85    1:20.55  
       39.04  1:20.55                                                      
 20 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:20.77  
       39.50  1:20.77                                                      
 21 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               1:25.49    1:20.93  
       39.35  1:20.93                                                      
 22 Thorning, Jillian R       13 CBFY-MA                   NT    1:21.06  
       39.53  1:21.06                                                      
 23 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               1:21.57    1:21.13  
       39.00  1:21.13                                                      
 24 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA               1:19.78    1:21.19  
       39.78  1:21.19                                                      
 25 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               1:28.28    1:21.26  
       38.44  1:21.26                                                      
 26 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:27.72    1:22.36  
       39.84  1:22.36                                                      
 27 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:22.40  
       39.45  1:22.40                                                      
 28 Huckel, Carolyn A         13 CBFY-MA              1:25.03    1:22.42  
       40.87  1:22.42                                                      
 29 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM               1:25.35    1:22.68  
       40.28  1:22.68                                                      
 30 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              1:20.09    1:24.02  
       39.92  1:24.02                                                      
 31 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               1:38.53    1:24.06  
       40.61  1:24.06                                                      
 32 Goodwin, Shannon R        14 CBST-MA              1:15.94    1:24.93  
       41.85  1:24.93                                                      
 32 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA               1:23.47    1:24.93  
       41.05  1:24.93                                                      
 34 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:28.87    1:25.34  
       40.38  1:25.34                                                      
 35 Bachowski, Caroline M     14 WAAC-AM              1:22.07    1:25.84  
       42.08  1:25.84                                                      
 36 Kahn, Ella A              14 UN-3-MA              1:22.80    1:25.89  
       42.11  1:25.89                                                      
 37 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:26.36  
       41.85  1:26.36                                                      
 38 Diekman, Chloe E          14 UN-2-MA              1:38.13    1:26.90  
       42.22  1:26.90                                                      
 39 Newton, Emily M           14 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:26.99  
       43.28  1:26.99                                                      
 40 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA              1:38.84    1:27.00  
       42.66  1:27.00                                                      
 41 Mann, Veronica R          14 WAAC-AM              1:21.58    1:27.52  
       43.24  1:27.52                                                      
 42 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               1:29.40    1:28.86  
       43.12  1:28.86                                                      
 43 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA                    NT    1:29.51  
       43.00  1:29.51                                                      
 44 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              1:28.71    1:29.65  
       42.89  1:29.65                                                      
 45 Daley, Julia              13 CORE-MA                   NT    1:30.84  
       42.23  1:30.84                                                      
 46 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:30.72    1:31.94  
       43.99  1:31.94                                                      
 47 Martin, Lauren G          13 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:33.51  
       46.25  1:33.51                                                      
 48 Fronzeo, Maddy E          13 CBFY-MA                   NT    1:35.19  
       44.88  1:35.19                                                      
 49 Ostanina, Marina D        13 THY-MA               1:34.54    1:35.45  
       46.30  1:35.45                                                      
 50 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:40.18    1:41.92  
       48.14  1:41.92                                                      
 51 Onea, Maria F             14 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:43.77  
       51.18  1:43.77                                                      
 52 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:51.76    1:44.18  
       49.64  1:44.18                                                      
 53 Wunderlin, Emma K         14 SASC-AM              1:41.92    1:46.84  
       54.75  1:46.84                                                      
 54 Semsel, Eden E            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:50.07  
 55 Yinti, Siya               14 Sharks-CT            1:43.09    1:52.00  
       53.56  1:52.00                                                      
 56 Kiey, Bridget             14 T85-MA                    NT    2:31.39  
     1:07.23  2:31.39                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             1:07.88    1:07.38  
       33.60  1:07.38                                                      
  2 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              1:13.81    1:12.60  
       34.96  1:12.60                                                      
  3 Buck, Quinn O             14 CBST-MA              1:13.96    1:12.91  
       35.64  1:12.91                                                      
  4 Lai, Samuel P             14 Sharks-CT            1:08.69    1:13.05  
       35.45  1:13.05                                                      
  5 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:12.64    1:15.07  
       36.38  1:15.07                                                      
  6 Miller, Phillip J         14 UN-20-AM             1:20.27    1:15.16  
       36.79  1:15.16                                                      
  7 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               1:10.79    1:15.67  
       37.12  1:15.67                                                      
  8 Mottershead, Sam M        13 CBFY-MA              1:19.44    1:16.32  
       36.54  1:16.32                                                      
  9 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              1:29.01    1:16.37  
       36.24  1:16.37                                                      
 10 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA               1:22.47    1:16.41  
       37.07  1:16.41                                                      
 11 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT    1:16.71  
 12 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               1:16.95    1:17.62  
       37.39  1:17.62                                                      
 13 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:18.22  
 14 Kao, Dylan Z              13 MAC-MA                    NT    1:18.92  
 15 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA                    NT    1:18.96  
       38.56  1:18.96                                                      
 16 Andrulonis, Jonas D       14 UDAC-MA              1:20.62    1:19.73  
       38.85  1:19.73                                                      
 17 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA              1:26.25    1:20.35  
       39.47  1:20.35                                                      
 18 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA              1:24.13    1:20.72  
       38.73  1:20.72                                                      
 19 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               1:24.87    1:21.33  
       38.57  1:21.33                                                      
 20 Daiute, Antonio M         14 UN-14-MA                  NT    1:21.99  
       40.20  1:21.99                                                      
 21 Schlor, David S           13 WAAC-AM              1:37.03    1:22.30  
       39.81  1:22.30                                                      
 22 Rozanski, Kamil           14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:23.03  
       39.96  1:23.03                                                      
 23 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               1:29.29    1:23.59  
       40.44  1:23.59                                                      
 24 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:24.33  
 25 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE-MA                   NT    1:26.68  
       40.82  1:26.68                                                      
 26 Troy, Will E              13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:27.38  
 27 Engle, Pete J             13 WSY-MA               1:29.51    1:27.65  
       42.00  1:27.65                                                      
 28 Tubinas, Tommy J          14 CBFY-MA              1:37.39    1:29.17  
       43.09  1:29.17                                                      
 29 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA                    NT    1:29.65  
 30 Owes, Omari               14 T85-MA                    NT    1:32.61  
       46.38  1:32.61                                                      
 31 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               1:35.02    1:33.00  
       43.87  1:33.00                                                      
 32 Eckman, Chase J           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:33.08  
 33 Pilla, Shreyas            14 T85-MA                    NT    1:33.22  
     2:37.42  1:33.22                                                      
 34 Gardner, Brady W          14 WAAC-AM              1:30.72    1:34.11  
       45.95  1:34.11                                                      
 35 Concepcion, Antonio S     14 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:36.97  
       45.28  1:36.97                                                      
 36 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA      1:39.40    1:41.28  
       49.59  1:41.28                                                      
 37 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:38.53    1:41.31  
 -- Schlor, Logan M           13 WAAC-AM              1:29.56         DQ  
       36.08       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Maddie A            20 Penn State-MA        1:04.55    1:07.61  
       33.01  1:07.61                                                      
  2 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC-MA              1:07.96    1:09.64  
       33.41  1:09.64                                                      
  3 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA              1:10.98    1:11.34  
       34.08  1:11.34                                                      
  4 Amdor, Abigail M          17 UDAC-MA              1:10.49    1:12.34  
       35.02  1:12.34                                                      
  5 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC-MA              1:10.77    1:14.31  
       35.12  1:14.31                                                      
  6 Lucey, Julia S            15 Sharks-CT            1:12.08    1:14.54  
       35.90  1:14.54                                                      
  7 Wilson, Emma M            17 GCY-AM               1:08.02    1:14.55  
       35.94  1:14.55                                                      
  8 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              1:19.83    1:15.07  
       36.13  1:15.07                                                      
  9 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA              1:10.14    1:15.48  
       36.50  1:15.48                                                      
 10 Miller, Naomee C          17 UN-20-AM             1:14.79    1:15.72  
       37.13  1:15.72                                                      
 11 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:11.80    1:16.15  
       36.82  1:16.15                                                      
 12 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA                   NT    1:16.70  
       35.82  1:16.70                                                      
 13 Schlor, Amanda K          17 WAAC-AM              1:14.87    1:16.82  
       37.17  1:16.82                                                      
 14 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              1:18.57    1:17.07  
       37.55  1:17.07                                                      
 15 Kahn, Shelby C            15 UN-3-MA              1:14.96    1:17.20  
       37.41  1:17.20                                                      
 16 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 UN-3-MA              1:17.09    1:17.96  
       37.98  1:17.96                                                      
 17 Berra, Lindsay C          18 WSY-MA               1:13.90    1:17.99  
       37.55  1:17.99                                                      
 18 McClain, Kaelyn R         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:18.31    1:18.03  
       37.29  1:18.03                                                      
 19 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               1:21.86    1:18.07  
       38.07  1:18.07                                                      
 20 Sasso, Nicole B           15 UDAC-MA              1:15.97    1:18.16  
       37.67  1:18.16                                                      
 21 Tomb, Alyssa J            16 PTAC-AM              1:23.75    1:18.37  
       38.95  1:18.37                                                      
 22 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               1:14.71    1:18.51  
       38.09  1:18.51                                                      
 23 Riegel, Julia K           15 CBST-MA              1:15.81    1:18.88  
       38.39  1:18.88                                                      
 24 Pendleton, Laura L        16 UDAC-MA              1:18.77    1:18.98  
       38.70  1:18.98                                                      
 25 Duncan, Taryn             17 Sharks-CT            1:12.48    1:19.39  
       38.23  1:19.39                                                      
 26 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              1:19.50    1:19.42  
       38.18  1:19.42                                                      
 27 Kutchak, Jordan N         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:19.28    1:19.73  
       38.65  1:19.73                                                      
 28 Miksa, Leah               16 CBFY-MA              1:19.25    1:19.93  
       38.81  1:19.93                                                      
 29 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                   NT    1:20.37  
       38.83  1:20.37                                                      
 30 Todaro, Sarah E           15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:20.60    1:20.46  
       38.76  1:20.46                                                      
 31 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              1:20.51    1:20.90  
       39.52  1:20.90                                                      
 32 Kennedy, Rachel E         17 WAAC-AM              1:18.12    1:21.04  
       38.74  1:21.04                                                      
 33 Young, Maggie L           16 CBST-MA                   NT    1:21.49  
       38.99  1:21.49                                                      
 34 Fligger, Alyssa N         15 PTAC-AM              1:27.71    1:21.51  
       40.26  1:21.51                                                      
 35 Kutney, Maddie M          16 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:21.82  
       39.13  1:21.82                                                      
 36 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 UDAC-MA              1:21.64    1:21.89  
       38.87  1:21.89                                                      
 37 Bittel, Kelsey M          20 NLAC-MA              1:20.73    1:22.23  
       39.83  1:22.23                                                      
 38 Bartosh, Trish A          16 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:22.30  
       39.37  1:22.30                                                      
 39 Draganosky, Taylor        18 UDAC-MA              1:21.67    1:22.33  
       40.51  1:22.33                                                      
 40 Pryshchenko, Katya A      15 MSA-MA               1:20.03    1:22.35  
       40.64  1:22.35                                                      
 41 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM               1:18.41    1:22.47  
       39.29  1:22.47                                                      
 42 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              1:24.90    1:22.64  
       40.73  1:22.64                                                      
 43 Smeltzer, Lizzie R        15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:23.81    1:23.29  
       40.69  1:23.29                                                      
 44 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA               1:25.99    1:23.67  
       40.35  1:23.67                                                      
 45 Vadnais, Madison E        17 SDSC-NI              1:23.20    1:24.90  
       41.66  1:24.90                                                      
 46 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              1:21.05    1:25.69  
       41.43  1:25.69                                                      
 47 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:26.53    1:25.92  
       42.15  1:25.92                                                      
 48 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              1:25.14    1:26.00  
       42.10  1:26.00                                                      
 49 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               1:23.00    1:26.72  
       41.56  1:26.72                                                      
 50 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:23.25    1:26.87  
       41.87  1:26.87                                                      
 51 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               1:28.61    1:27.19  
       42.89  1:27.19                                                      
 52 Webster, Olivia L         17 WAAC-AM              1:19.63    1:27.83  
       42.26  1:27.83                                                      
 53 Thomas, Morgan C          16 KIDS-MA              1:30.66    1:28.01  
       41.80  1:28.01                                                      
 54 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              1:29.57    1:28.67  
       43.04  1:28.67                                                      
 55 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              1:27.53    1:28.74  
       43.80  1:28.74                                                      
 56 Moore, Audra K            16 CBST-MA              1:27.40    1:29.14  
       42.63  1:29.14                                                      
 57 Rios, Anabella            16 CORE-MA                   NT    1:29.56  
       42.45  1:29.56                                                      
 58 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  15 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:30.39  
       43.58  1:30.39                                                      
 59 Slifer, Millie G          16 MSA-MA               1:30.44    1:31.00  
       44.59  1:31.00                                                      
 60 Gerhart, Abbie M          16 SCAY-MA              1:34.26    1:32.31  
       44.62  1:32.31                                                      
 61 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              1:24.29    1:38.23  
       48.50  1:38.23                                                      
 62 Szymanowicz, Paula C      15 Sharks-CT            1:39.06    1:38.68  
       47.80  1:38.68                                                      
 63 Davison, Asella M         15 SDSC-NI              1:46.35    1:46.01  
       50.62  1:46.01                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC-MA              1:04.04    1:02.13  
       29.84  1:02.13                                                      
  2 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA              1:00.64    1:02.44  
       30.12  1:02.44                                                      
  3 Huuki, Erik D             17 CBST-MA              1:03.97    1:02.48  
       30.38  1:02.48                                                      
  4 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 58.25    1:03.56  
       29.79  1:03.56                                                      
  5 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 UN-6-MA              1:04.46    1:03.72  
       30.76  1:03.72                                                      
  6 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC-MA              1:04.89    1:05.05  
       31.35  1:05.05                                                      
  7 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:03.33    1:05.06  
       32.08  1:05.06                                                      
  8 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               1:03.39    1:06.38  
       32.73  1:06.38                                                      
  9 Yaglenski, TJ J           17 UDAC-MA              1:01.19    1:06.63  
       31.50  1:06.63                                                      
 10 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA              1:06.44    1:06.71  
       32.73  1:06.71                                                      
 11 McErlean, James P         18 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:07.64  
       32.68  1:07.64                                                      
 12 Flynn, Alexander          18 UDAC-MA              1:07.50    1:09.74  
       34.04  1:09.74                                                      
 13 O'Dare, Kevin M           16 UDAC-MA              1:11.85    1:09.79  
       32.68  1:09.79                                                      
 14 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA              1:03.88    1:09.81  
       33.49  1:09.81                                                      
 15 Goodyear, Connor H        15 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:10.15  
       33.94  1:10.15                                                      
 15 Roytman, Jacob J          17 UN-9-MA              1:01.11    1:10.15  
       33.23  1:10.15                                                      
 17 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              1:09.65    1:10.43  
       34.22  1:10.43                                                      
 18 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA              1:10.70    1:10.55  
       35.41  1:10.55                                                      
 19 Irwin, Mason              15 BAY-MA                    NT    1:10.59  
       34.01  1:10.59                                                      
 20 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               1:10.40    1:11.35  
       35.22  1:11.35                                                      
 21 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC-MA              1:13.73    1:11.50  
       33.98  1:11.50                                                      
 22 Reeder, Cameron A         15 UN-3-MA              1:15.44    1:12.01  
       35.24  1:12.01                                                      
 23 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA               1:06.81    1:12.08  
       33.89  1:12.08                                                      
 24 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                   NT    1:12.55  
       34.60  1:12.55                                                      
 25 Murray, Max P             16 SDSC-NI              1:11.26    1:13.09  
       34.26  1:13.09                                                      
 26 Leve, Collin A            15 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:13.34  
       35.97  1:13.34                                                      
 27 Babik, Luke P             17 PTAC-AM              1:14.28    1:13.60  
       34.90  1:13.60                                                      
 28 Macmurray, Connor G       17 WAC-MA                    NT    1:15.11  
       35.36  1:15.11                                                      
 29 Yoon, Michael             15 UDAC-MA              1:18.19    1:15.32  
       36.29  1:15.32                                                      
 30 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA              1:16.08    1:15.67  
       37.32  1:15.67                                                      
 31 Zisa, Jack R              15 THY-MA               1:12.68    1:15.91  
       37.02  1:15.91                                                      
 32 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      1:17.75    1:16.29  
       37.71  1:16.29                                                      
 33 Gumbert, Mitch T          17 WAAC-AM              1:19.82    1:16.81  
       37.75  1:16.81                                                      
 34 Kerchner, Jake M          17 KIDS-MA              1:34.41    1:17.18  
       37.17  1:17.18                                                      
 35 Sinagoga, Daniel w        15 CORE-MA                   NT    1:17.21  
       36.77  1:17.21                                                      
 36 Andersen, Chris M         18 SDSC-NI              1:08.26    1:17.52  
       36.56  1:17.52                                                      
 37 Brogan, Sean P            17 UDAC-MA              1:17.77    1:17.61  
       37.32  1:17.61                                                      
 38 Smith, Adam G             15 UN-24-MA             1:18.00    1:18.25  
       37.50  1:18.25                                                      
 39 Park, Tate J              15 UN-19-MA             1:17.26    1:18.46  
       38.28  1:18.46                                                      
 40 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              1:21.64    1:20.48  
       38.81  1:20.48                                                      
 41 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA               1:21.42    1:20.56  
       38.27  1:20.56                                                      
 42 Fixsen, Jordan J          15 SDSC-NI              1:20.00    1:21.01  
       38.11  1:21.01                                                      
 43 Mosteller, Eric J         16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:22.18  
       39.92  1:22.18                                                      
 44 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              1:20.30    1:22.37  
       40.80  1:22.37                                                      
 45 McGaughey, John C         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:21.74    1:24.21  
       39.27  1:24.21                                                      
 46 Lucey, Patrick D          16 Sharks-CT            1:20.80    1:24.44  
       40.41  1:24.44                                                      
 47 Ginocchi, Tommy A         15 WAAC-AM              1:43.80    1:24.81  
       41.67  1:24.81                                                      
 48 eun, Kyle                 15 T85-MA                    NT    1:26.03  
       41.23  1:26.03                                                      
 49 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                   NT    1:26.97  
       40.90  1:26.97                                                      
 50 Kubistek, Quinn J         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:33.73    1:28.54  
       43.51  1:28.54                                                      
 -- Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              1:34.05         DQ  
       43.68       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              2:35.96    2:38.88  
       34.74  1:16.43  2:02.82  2:38.88                                    
  2 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA               2:43.76    2:39.59  
       35.14  1:18.62  2:03.73  2:39.59                                    
  3 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              2:55.57    2:46.02  
       35.60  1:19.37  2:07.75  2:46.02                                    
  4 BecK, Zoey R              14 GCY-AM               2:46.47    2:47.24  
       34.28  1:17.86  2:11.21  2:47.24                                    
  5 Hofmann, Lina A           13 CBFY-MA              2:53.42    2:47.41  
       38.86  1:24.19  2:10.19  2:47.41                                    
  6 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:46.29    2:48.09  
       37.45  1:20.76  2:10.27  2:48.09                                    
  7 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              2:45.80    2:48.13  
       34.72  1:22.23  2:08.94  2:48.13                                    
  7 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA               2:56.12    2:48.13  
       36.42  1:20.16  2:09.49  2:48.13                                    
  9 Brown, Alaina G           13 GCY-AM               2:57.96    2:48.64  
       37.32  1:19.69  2:11.02  2:48.64                                    
 10 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              2:49.80    2:48.81  
       34.87  1:17.87  2:09.97  2:48.81                                    
 11 Bryce, Julia M            14 SDSC-NI                   NT    2:48.89  
       34.94  1:17.14  2:09.36  2:48.89                                    
 12 Zimmerman, Erika D        13 SKY-MA                    NT    2:49.23  
       39.45  1:22.94  2:10.42  2:49.23                                    
 13 Testa, Joey A             14 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:46.54    2:49.46  
       35.43  1:17.96  2:10.11  2:49.46                                    
 14 Conti, Amanda H           13 SPFD-MA              2:46.80    2:51.47  
       35.20  1:19.10  2:12.37  2:51.47                                    
 15 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:53.35  
       37.96  1:25.19  2:14.35  2:53.35                                    
 16 Kahn, Ella A              14 UN-3-MA              2:51.67    2:53.44  
       37.23  1:24.24  2:13.56  2:53.44                                    
 17 Newton, Emily M           14 UN-2-MA              3:07.22    2:53.85  
       36.45  1:23.19  2:15.18  2:53.85                                    
 18 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA              2:52.49    2:54.13  
       35.68  1:20.44  2:14.20  2:54.13                                    
 18 Pagett, Mackenzie S       13 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:54.13  
       35.85  1:25.61  2:13.33  2:54.13                                    
 20 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA               3:05.24    2:54.73  
       38.97  1:24.41  2:14.54  2:54.73                                    
 21 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               3:10.08    2:55.03  
       35.37  1:19.93  2:16.50  2:55.03                                    
 22 Thorning, Jillian R       13 CBFY-MA              2:55.49    2:55.24  
       38.08  1:23.75  2:16.09  2:55.24                                    
 23 Webster, Gabrielle L      14 WAAC-AM              2:44.15    2:55.32  
       38.42  1:20.83  2:12.58  2:55.32                                    
 24 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM               2:52.83    2:55.48  
       37.74  1:24.69  2:18.26  2:55.48                                    
 25 Mallis, Jordan L          14 Sharks-CT            2:54.15    2:55.64  
       38.65  1:22.73  2:18.12  2:55.64                                    
 26 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               3:03.68    2:55.78  
       39.30  1:23.85  2:17.01  2:55.78                                    
 27 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:03.38    2:56.68  
       35.88  1:20.00  2:20.92  2:56.68                                    
 28 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               3:09.01    2:57.23  
       37.17  1:21.41  2:18.48  2:57.23                                    
 29 Brandwene, Sophie J       14 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:57.50  
       38.76  1:26.71  2:17.35  2:57.50                                    
 30 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN-8-MA              2:55.67    2:57.70  
       37.71  1:28.90  2:17.28  2:57.70                                    
 31 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               3:09.71    2:59.22  
       40.03  1:25.67  2:18.33  2:59.22                                    
 32 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              2:57.77    2:59.32  
       38.77  1:24.76  2:19.89  2:59.32                                    
 33 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:59.58  
       39.38  1:23.42  2:16.38  2:59.58                                    
 34 Goodwin, Shannon R        14 CBST-MA              2:55.95    3:01.45  
       37.90  1:25.00  2:20.79  3:01.45                                    
 35 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA                    NT    3:02.19  
       39.77  1:29.44  2:20.15  3:02.19                                    
 36 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               3:02.53    3:02.36  
       41.39  1:28.59  2:21.89  3:02.36                                    
 37 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              2:58.96    3:02.60  
       38.25  1:29.85  2:21.79  3:02.60                                    
 38 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA               2:56.06    3:02.82  
       40.20  1:28.72  2:21.04  3:02.82                                    
 39 Bachowski, Caroline M     14 WAAC-AM              2:52.04    3:04.25  
       41.52  1:28.41  2:23.20  3:04.25                                    
 40 Burke, Emily M            14 UMAC-MA              2:55.86    3:04.92  
       37.78  1:28.85  2:22.37  3:04.92                                    
 41 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:06.34  
       41.98  1:29.83  2:23.91  3:06.34                                    
 42 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              3:16.51    3:07.37  
       41.70  1:31.72  2:25.11  3:07.37                                    
 43 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               3:18.61    3:07.93  
       38.35  1:25.13  2:22.33  3:07.93                                    
 44 Mann, Veronica R          14 WAAC-AM              2:58.31    3:08.75  
       37.54  1:28.11  2:25.77  3:08.75                                    
 45 Huckel, Carolyn A         13 CBFY-MA              3:13.18    3:10.47  
       42.05  1:29.93  2:26.44  3:10.47                                    
 46 Berger, Jessie E          14 Norwin Aqua-AM       3:03.54    3:11.25  
       40.91  1:30.70  2:27.55  3:11.25                                    
 47 Diekman, Chloe E          14 UN-2-MA                   NT    3:16.54  
       39.68  1:26.72  2:29.54  3:16.54                                    
 48 Martin, Lauren G          13 SDSC-NI                   NT    3:18.16  
       46.33  1:34.45  2:34.99  3:18.16                                    
 49 Ostanina, Marina D        13 THY-MA               3:15.88    3:19.52  
       41.27  1:34.09  2:31.05  3:19.52                                    
 50 Onea, Maria F             14 UN-2-MA                   NT    3:21.36  
       42.21  1:41.75  2:37.46  3:21.36                                    
 51 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:24.25  
       50.91  1:37.86  2:37.99  3:24.25                                    
 52 Daley, Julia              13 CORE-MA                   NT    3:29.64  
       44.76  1:38.01  2:44.79  3:29.64                                    
 53 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              3:33.78    3:39.90  
       50.53  1:45.28  2:50.83  3:39.90                                    
 54 Wunderlin, Emma K         14 SASC-AM              3:41.56    3:45.10  
       51.13  1:49.12  2:54.96  3:45.10                                    
 55 Yinti, Siya               14 Sharks-CT            3:57.64    3:52.55  
       51.54  1:53.42  2:56.38  3:52.55                                    
 56 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA                    NT    3:53.92  
              3:46.16    58.18  3:53.92                                    
 -- Fronzeo, Maddy E          13 CBFY-MA                   NT         DQ  
       44.82  1:35.81  2:39.01       DQ                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             2:30.28    2:29.39  
       32.14  1:09.04  1:56.35  2:29.39                                    
  2 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:33.44    2:31.16  
       31.63  1:10.86  1:57.80  2:31.16                                    
  3 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              2:51.99    2:35.73  
       34.32  1:16.14  2:00.88  2:35.73                                    
  4 Buck, Quinn O             14 CBST-MA              2:33.98    2:36.95  
       32.69  1:15.54  2:00.61  2:36.95                                    
  5 Willis, Ryan F            14 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:39.16  
       33.84  1:15.96  2:02.95  2:39.16                                    
  6 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               2:34.87    2:39.56  
       32.18  1:14.73  2:03.33  2:39.56                                    
  7 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               2:37.25    2:42.69  
       35.63  1:17.32  2:06.97  2:42.69                                    
  8 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                    NT    2:43.34  
       32.17  1:16.24  2:07.26  2:43.34                                    
  9 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               3:18.95    2:43.56  
       35.57  1:18.03  2:06.90  2:43.56                                    
 10 Andrulonis, Jonas D       14 UDAC-MA              2:47.86    2:43.66  
       34.98  1:19.08  2:09.33  2:43.66                                    
 11 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              2:51.86    2:44.43  
       35.54  1:16.85  2:09.22  2:44.43                                    
 12 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA              2:47.46    2:44.56  
       33.51  1:18.64  2:08.88  2:44.56                                    
 13 Magda, Dylan J            13 SDSC-NI              2:41.97    2:45.45  
       37.79  1:23.65  2:09.17  2:45.45                                    
 14 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:45.95  
       35.93  1:21.19  2:10.20  2:45.95                                    
 15 Kao, Dylan Z              13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:47.14  
       36.95  1:23.92  2:07.96  2:47.14                                    
 16 Young, Conan S            14 GCY-AM                    NT    2:48.24  
       36.19  1:21.55  2:11.62  2:48.24                                    
 17 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               3:06.92    2:49.36  
       39.05  1:24.69  2:12.38  2:49.36                                    
 18 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:49.46  
       37.79  1:17.31  2:13.27  2:49.46                                    
 19 Lai, Samuel P             14 Sharks-CT            2:45.07    2:50.65  
       36.82  1:18.43  2:08.93  2:50.65                                    
 20 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA              3:25.52    2:50.77  
       37.26  1:22.47  2:12.12  2:50.77                                    
 21 Mottershead, Sam M        13 CBFY-MA              2:48.29    2:51.85  
       36.13  1:19.95  2:11.28  2:51.85                                    
 22 Daiute, Antonio M         14 UN-14-MA                  NT    2:53.67  
       38.11  1:21.63  2:18.38  2:53.67                                    
 23 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:55.79  
       38.68  1:22.42  2:16.04  2:55.79                                    
 24 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               2:51.76    2:56.06  
       37.53  1:23.41  2:15.92  2:56.06                                    
 25 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC-MA              2:55.38    2:57.87  
       36.91  1:24.50  2:18.93  2:57.87                                    
 26 Engle, Pete J             13 WSY-MA               3:01.59    3:00.96  
       36.78  1:26.57  2:18.28  3:00.96                                    
 27 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE-MA              3:07.52    3:01.66  
       38.16  1:29.86  2:20.20  3:01.66                                    
 28 Troy, Will E              13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:15.92    3:01.90  
       38.75  1:27.06  2:22.99  3:01.90                                    
 29 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               3:10.37    3:05.30  
       42.02  1:32.19  2:23.89  3:05.30                                    
 30 Rozanski, Kamil           14 CORE-MA                   NT    3:06.81  
       45.44  1:30.11  2:25.50  3:06.81                                    
 31 Tubinas, Tommy J          14 CBFY-MA                   NT    3:09.78  
       40.84  1:33.19  2:28.72  3:09.78                                    
 32 Concepcion, Antonio S     14 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:24.20  
       42.56  1:34.86  2:33.88  3:24.20                                    
 33 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:26.38  
       42.34  1:36.91  2:36.12  3:26.38                                    
 34 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               3:32.45    3:26.68  
              1:42.74  2:45.97  3:26.68                                    
 -- Gardner, Brady W          14 WAAC-AM              3:02.34         DQ  
       39.42  1:31.19  2:31.33       DQ                                    
 -- Bignault, Doug H          14 CBFY-MA                   NT         DQ  
       36.61  1:22.27  2:11.64       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Emily J            19 Unat-SE              2:20.18    2:24.91  
       31.58  1:09.20  1:49.62  2:24.91                                    
  2 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA              2:32.93    2:33.11  
       31.64  1:10.29  1:59.58  2:33.11                                    
  3 Amdor, Abigail M          17 UDAC-MA              2:28.11    2:33.15  
       32.16  1:13.39  1:58.80  2:33.15                                    
  4 Kahn, Shelby C            15 UN-3-MA              2:30.64    2:33.30  
       32.56  1:14.50  1:58.49  2:33.30                                    
  5 Watson, Maya C            15 Sharks-CT            2:36.50    2:37.04  
       34.88  1:13.43  2:01.29  2:37.04                                    
  6 Riegel, Julia K           15 CBST-MA              2:37.78    2:38.20  
       34.64  1:16.70  2:03.47  2:38.20                                    
  7 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC-MA              2:34.86    2:38.27  
       33.59  1:13.22  2:04.95  2:38.27                                    
  8 Pendleton, Laura L        16 UDAC-MA              2:40.88    2:38.75  
       33.67  1:17.86  2:02.70  2:38.75                                    
  9 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              2:35.02    2:39.60  
       33.25  1:15.49  2:02.86  2:39.60                                    
 10 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              2:34.19    2:40.14  
       33.11  1:14.76  2:03.28  2:40.14                                    
 11 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              2:48.69    2:40.29  
       35.68  1:18.58  2:03.93  2:40.29                                    
 12 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              2:36.46    2:40.98  
       34.27  1:16.97  2:03.39  2:40.98                                    
 13 Miller, Naomee C          17 UN-20-AM             2:28.35    2:41.38  
       34.08  1:17.15  2:03.92  2:41.38                                    
 14 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 UN-3-MA              2:36.80    2:41.59  
       34.20  1:17.43  2:04.10  2:41.59                                    
 15 Lucey, Julia S            15 Sharks-CT            2:36.76    2:41.82  
       35.51  1:15.07  2:04.42  2:41.82                                    
 16 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 UN-3-MA              2:44.40    2:42.74  
       33.68  1:17.37  2:04.67  2:42.74                                    
 17 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               2:40.11    2:43.12  
       34.82  1:16.04  2:07.25  2:43.12                                    
 18 Draganosky, Taylor        18 UDAC-MA              2:36.50    2:43.81  
       35.82  1:20.63  2:04.98  2:43.81                                    
 19 McClain, Kaelyn R         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:34.77    2:44.29  
       35.26  1:18.86  2:07.87  2:44.29                                    
 20 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              2:43.35    2:45.95  
       34.65  1:18.63  2:06.15  2:45.95                                    
 21 Tomb, Alyssa J            16 PTAC-AM              2:51.37    2:46.22  
       37.62  1:21.74  2:08.31  2:46.22                                    
 22 Wilson, Emma M            17 GCY-AM               2:39.43    2:46.55  
       34.35  1:17.54  2:08.66  2:46.55                                    
 23 Sasso, Nicole B           15 UDAC-MA              2:43.27    2:48.36  
       33.79  1:19.19  2:10.74  2:48.36                                    
 24 Miksa, Leah               16 CBFY-MA              2:48.49    2:49.94  
       35.09  1:19.79  2:11.41  2:49.94                                    
 25 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               2:43.23    2:50.12  
       34.26  1:16.85  2:11.25  2:50.12                                    
 26 Smeltzer, Lizzie R        15 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:42.38    2:50.17  
       38.96  1:24.64  2:11.38  2:50.17                                    
 27 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA                   NT    2:50.82  
       37.32  1:23.14  2:13.06  2:50.82                                    
 28 Fligger, Alyssa N         15 PTAC-AM              3:19.46    2:50.85  
       38.23  1:22.22  2:13.71  2:50.85                                    
 29 Yim, Natalie S            16 CBST-MA              2:53.21    2:51.59  
       36.03  1:22.30  2:13.91  2:51.59                                    
 30 Duncan, Taryn             17 Sharks-CT            2:44.11    2:52.56  
       39.27  1:21.84  2:19.04  2:52.56                                    
 31 Kengor, Amanda G          16 GCY-AM               2:44.28    2:52.81  
       33.55  1:19.56  2:14.03  2:52.81                                    
 32 Bittel, Kelsey M          20 NLAC-MA              2:48.69    2:55.14  
       35.61  1:20.24  2:17.01  2:55.14                                    
 33 Berra, Lindsay C          18 WSY-MA               2:47.17    2:55.73  
       36.54  1:20.59  2:15.21  2:55.73                                    
 34 Moore, Audra K            16 CBST-MA              2:57.12    2:55.79  
       35.81  1:24.01  2:16.21  2:55.79                                    
 35 Young, Maggie L           16 CBST-MA                   NT    2:56.04  
       36.39  1:22.63  2:20.17  2:56.04                                    
 36 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 CBFY-MA              2:53.49    2:56.86  
       36.85  1:26.66  2:18.90  2:56.86                                    
 37 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              2:52.90    2:57.61  
       37.61  1:24.24  2:16.60  2:57.61                                    
 38 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 MSA-MA               3:03.20    2:57.72  
       39.88  1:27.64  2:17.61  2:57.72                                    
 39 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM               2:54.46    2:57.85  
       39.67  1:24.27  2:17.88  2:57.85                                    
 40 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              3:08.61    2:57.94  
       40.00  1:27.90  2:20.82  2:57.94                                    
 41 Vadnais, Madison E        17 SDSC-NI              2:51.45    2:58.45  
       39.55  1:24.49  2:17.99  2:58.45                                    
 42 Kutney, Maddie M          16 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:00.14  
       39.18  1:24.99  2:19.86  3:00.14                                    
 43 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               3:06.01    3:01.58  
       37.59  1:24.88  2:18.67  3:01.58                                    
 44 Geoca, Zoey L             15 SDSC-NI              3:04.17    3:01.71  
       44.92  1:28.31  2:23.11  3:01.71                                    
 45 Kutchak, Jordan N         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:58.01    3:01.98  
       38.01  1:24.75  2:20.19  3:01.98                                    
 46 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              2:59.14    3:02.18  
       40.33  1:27.21  2:23.46  3:02.18                                    
 47 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               2:58.22    3:02.29  
       37.77  1:24.21  2:19.85  3:02.29                                    
 48 Smith, Corinne M          18 UN-24-MA                  NT    3:02.53  
       36.87  1:24.78  2:19.66  3:02.53                                    
 49 Todaro, Sarah E           15 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:53.81    3:02.98  
       40.23  1:28.35  2:23.56  3:02.98                                    
 50 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               2:55.62    3:03.25  
       42.08  1:28.94  2:22.45  3:03.25                                    
 51 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               3:02.49    3:03.47  
       41.15  1:27.80  2:20.82  3:03.47                                    
 52 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              3:11.22    3:04.76  
       41.12  1:27.35  2:25.79  3:04.76                                    
 53 Thomas, Morgan C          16 KIDS-MA              3:17.07    3:06.21  
       40.96  1:30.63  2:25.85  3:06.21                                    
 54 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              3:11.20    3:06.54  
       44.22  1:29.57  2:25.20  3:06.54                                    
 55 Bartosh, Trish A          16 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:11.01  
       39.51  1:27.07  2:24.97  3:11.01                                    
 56 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              3:09.38    3:16.86  
       40.18  1:33.88  2:36.02  3:16.86                                    
 57 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  15 UN-2-MA                   NT    3:17.81  
       45.03  1:36.31  2:35.44  3:17.81                                    
 58 Webster, Olivia L         17 WAAC-AM              3:14.08    3:19.41  
       41.10  1:32.48  2:34.19  3:19.41                                    
 59 Rios, Anabella            16 CORE-MA                   NT    3:23.48  
       39.92  1:28.03  2:37.86  3:23.48                                    
 60 Davison, Asella M         15 SDSC-NI              3:38.12    3:35.67  
       48.26  1:48.07  2:48.50  3:35.67                                    
 61 Tornow, Emilee N          16 SDSC-NI                   NT    3:41.47  
       55.50  1:52.81  2:54.25  3:41.47                                    
 -- Goodyear, Hailey A        17 UDAC-MA              3:00.04         DQ  
       35.94  1:23.00  2:13.29       DQ                                    
 -- O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC-MA              2:32.06         DQ  
       33.10  1:10.81  1:54.41       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huuki, Erik D             17 CBST-MA              2:25.11    2:16.30  
       29.97  1:03.37  1:43.81  2:16.30                                    
  2 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA              2:16.20    2:17.16  
       29.20  1:03.96  1:45.44  2:17.16                                    
  3 McErlean, James P         18 UDAC-MA              2:15.60    2:18.31  
       30.27  1:06.94  1:47.59  2:18.31                                    
  4 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA              2:14.88    2:19.90  
       29.40  1:06.94  1:47.21  2:19.90                                    
  5 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC-MA              2:23.81    2:20.07  
       29.78  1:05.02  1:48.78  2:20.07                                    
  6 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC-MA              2:25.03    2:21.05  
       29.86  1:05.13  1:47.10  2:21.05                                    
  7 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 UN-6-MA              2:19.10    2:21.25  
       28.02  1:05.13  1:47.65  2:21.25                                    
  8 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:22.08  
       29.10  1:05.73  1:47.76  2:22.08                                    
  9 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               2:21.69    2:22.78  
       31.40  1:07.12  1:51.73  2:22.78                                    
 10 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA              2:24.29    2:22.85  
       30.92  1:07.03  1:49.74  2:22.85                                    
 11 Skiles, Logan G           16 WSY-MA               2:20.44    2:24.26  
       29.48  1:08.94  1:51.86  2:24.26                                    
 12 Witt, Noah C              17 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:24.28  
       29.91  1:07.81  1:50.15  2:24.28                                    
 13 Oren, David A             15 UN-5-MA              2:25.38    2:24.62  
       32.49  1:10.40  1:50.75  2:24.62                                    
 14 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               2:23.69    2:25.88  
       31.11  1:10.42  1:52.83  2:25.88                                    
 15 Yaglenski, TJ J           17 UDAC-MA              2:17.46    2:25.96  
       29.94  1:07.03  1:50.90  2:25.96                                    
 16 Flynn, Alexander          18 UDAC-MA              2:17.01    2:25.97  
       30.68  1:09.49  1:54.00  2:25.97                                    
 17 O'Dare, Kevin M           16 UDAC-MA              2:22.50    2:28.22  
       31.11  1:08.48  1:53.42  2:28.22                                    
 18 Goodyear, Connor H        15 UDAC-MA              2:41.93    2:28.39  
       31.32  1:10.11  1:54.70  2:28.39                                    
 19 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              2:26.59    2:28.57  
       32.31  1:12.26  1:56.24  2:28.57                                    
 20 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA               2:20.56    2:29.43  
       30.43  1:08.52  1:56.56  2:29.43                                    
 21 Turlington, Wade W        16 WSY-MA               2:30.40    2:30.41  
       30.51  1:11.38  1:57.54  2:30.41                                    
 22 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA               2:20.23    2:30.88  
       30.57  1:07.09  1:54.60  2:30.88                                    
 23 Reeder, Cameron A         15 UN-3-MA              2:40.04    2:31.13  
       32.37  1:12.87  1:56.85  2:31.13                                    
 24 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC-MA              2:26.89    2:31.67  
       31.53  1:11.35  1:57.54  2:31.67                                    
 25 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA              2:25.54    2:32.60  
       33.07  1:15.38  1:58.23  2:32.60                                    
 26 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC-MA              2:23.97    2:33.03  
       32.68  1:13.35  1:58.04  2:33.03                                    
 27 Gumbert, Mitch T          17 WAAC-AM              2:37.62    2:33.31  
       33.39  1:14.80  1:58.32  2:33.31                                    
 28 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:33.66  
       35.95  1:15.72  2:00.74  2:33.66                                    
 29 Babik, Luke P             17 PTAC-AM                   NT    2:34.44  
       32.00  1:13.97  2:00.34  2:34.44                                    
 30 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      2:40.82    2:35.68  
       32.03  1:13.54  2:02.09  2:35.68                                    
 31 Yoon, Michael             15 UDAC-MA              2:33.91    2:35.76  
       34.28  1:15.68  1:59.64  2:35.76                                    
 32 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:36.64  
       33.78  1:16.02  2:04.43  2:36.64                                    
 33 Roytman, Jacob J          17 UN-9-MA              2:20.15    2:37.06  
                16.33    31.72  2:37.06                                    
 34 Park, Tate J              15 UN-19-MA             2:46.31    2:37.87  
       34.86  1:20.04  2:02.80  2:37.87                                    
 35 Zisa, Jack R              15 THY-MA               2:37.21    2:38.67  
       34.92  1:13.53  2:02.95  2:38.67                                    
 36 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:39.91  
       34.43  1:18.68  2:04.82  2:39.91                                    
 37 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA              2:34.22    2:40.27  
       33.49  1:15.19  2:04.25  2:40.27                                    
 38 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              2:52.80    2:40.80  
       32.54  1:17.00  2:06.76  2:40.80                                    
 39 Wallace, Cameron J        16 CBST-MA              2:49.96    2:41.26  
       31.71  1:15.57  2:03.81  2:41.26                                    
 40 Macmurray, Connor G       17 WAC-MA                    NT    2:42.89  
       31.30  1:12.73  2:05.10  2:42.89                                    
 41 Sinagoga, Daniel w        15 CORE-MA                   NT    2:46.50  
       32.32  1:16.13  2:07.01  2:46.50                                    
 42 Krein, Chris A            15 MSA-MA                    NT    2:46.68  
       34.01  1:20.60  2:10.69  2:46.68                                    
 43 Ho, Jeremy                15 CORE-MA                   NT    2:47.11  
       31.68  1:14.97  2:04.11  2:47.11                                    
 44 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              2:45.19    2:47.92  
       34.37  1:18.61  2:11.18  2:47.92                                    
 45 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                   NT    2:48.04  
       32.24  1:13.31  2:06.45  2:48.04                                    
 46 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              2:50.51    2:49.89  
       38.64  1:26.15  2:15.04  2:49.89                                    
 47 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA               2:59.45    2:50.34  
       39.37  1:22.26  2:12.72  2:50.34                                    
 48 Kerchner, Jake M          17 KIDS-MA              3:21.22    2:50.72  
       36.35  1:22.43  2:14.85  2:50.72                                    
 49 Smith, Adam G             15 UN-24-MA             3:01.17    2:51.31  
       33.51  1:17.09  2:12.69  2:51.31                                    
 50 Brogan, Sean P            17 UDAC-MA              2:54.42    2:54.40  
       35.20  1:19.81  2:17.58  2:54.40                                    
 51 McGaughey, John C         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:52.91    2:55.14  
       35.14  1:22.10  2:15.27  2:55.14                                    
 52 Fixsen, Jordan J          15 SDSC-NI                   NT    2:57.57  
       34.58  1:17.84  2:19.67  2:57.57                                    
 53 Andersen, Chris M         18 SDSC-NI              2:34.59    2:58.05  
       34.73  1:18.89  2:14.24  2:58.05                                    
 54 Kubistek, Quinn J         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       3:18.58    2:59.40  
       37.90  1:25.10  2:20.60  2:59.40                                    
 55 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                   NT    3:03.32  
       38.63  1:28.35  2:28.11  3:03.32                                    
 56 eun, Kyle                 15 T85-MA                    NT    3:16.92  
       42.80  1:29.03  2:32.16  3:16.92                                    
 -- Ginocchi, Tommy A         15 WAAC-AM              3:37.87         DQ  
       41.04  1:32.22  2:26.43       DQ                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC-MA              4:27.20    4:35.70  
       31.18  1:05.02  1:40.46  2:15.06  2:50.47  3:25.32  4:01.00  4:35.70
  2 Amdor, Abigail M          17 UDAC-MA              4:40.95    4:43.12  
       32.46  1:07.37  1:43.23  2:19.56  2:54.97  3:31.09  4:07.25  4:43.12
  3 Kahn, Shelby C            15 UN-3-MA              4:40.24    4:47.14  
       32.90  1:08.43  1:44.66  2:20.98  2:57.47  3:34.11  4:10.95  4:47.14
  4 Watson, Maya C            15 Sharks-CT            4:51.10    4:48.96  
       33.69  1:09.41  1:46.38  2:23.57  3:00.52  3:37.05  4:13.59  4:48.96
  5 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA              4:55.83    4:49.16  
       32.54  1:08.15  1:45.21  2:23.19  3:01.53  3:38.11  4:14.46  4:49.16
  6 McClain, Kaelyn R         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       4:38.85    4:52.80  
       33.73  1:10.37  1:48.36  2:26.04  3:03.54  3:40.52  4:18.03  4:52.80
  7 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 UN-3-MA              4:48.56    4:53.73  
       33.51  1:09.95  1:47.69  2:25.66  3:02.86  3:40.40  4:17.39  4:53.73
  8 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              5:00.48    4:53.91  
       33.58  1:10.14  1:47.55  2:25.10  3:03.13  3:40.36  4:18.12  4:53.91
  9 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA              4:41.96    4:55.68  
       33.74  1:10.24  1:47.67  2:25.27  3:03.28  3:41.24  4:19.12  4:55.68
 10 Miller, Naomee C          17 UN-20-AM             4:39.51    4:55.91  
       33.45  1:09.59  1:47.38  2:24.74  3:03.02  3:40.65  4:18.14  4:55.91
 11 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              5:23.87    4:56.69  
       34.51  1:12.20  1:50.03  2:27.49  3:04.94  3:42.40  4:20.38  4:56.69
 12 Bolden, Carolyn N         17 WSY-MA               4:49.80    4:57.15  
       33.15  1:08.82  1:46.79  2:25.21  3:03.53  3:42.39  4:20.86  4:57.15
 13 Riegel, Julia K           15 CBST-MA              4:50.38    4:57.62  
       34.21  1:11.33  1:49.14  2:26.83  3:04.66  3:43.03  4:21.68  4:57.62
 14 Duncan, Taryn             17 Sharks-CT            4:46.61    4:58.83  
       34.16  1:11.06  1:49.23  2:28.12  3:06.94  3:45.78  4:24.27  4:58.83
 15 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              5:28.76    5:00.51  
       33.88  1:10.90  1:49.21  2:27.71  3:06.39  3:45.38  4:23.79  5:00.51
 16 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA                   NT    5:00.69  
       33.02  1:09.22  1:46.74  2:24.94  3:03.88  3:42.90  4:22.30  5:00.69
 17 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    5:18.21    5:01.24  
       35.02  1:12.24  1:50.71  2:29.65  3:09.14  3:47.03  4:25.22  5:01.24
 18 Young, Maggie L           16 CBST-MA                   NT    5:02.02  
       34.13  1:12.40  1:50.85  2:29.38  3:08.02  3:47.13  4:25.51  5:02.02
 19 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA                   NT    5:02.54  
       33.66  1:11.61  1:50.20  2:28.97  3:08.18  3:47.31  4:26.14  5:02.54
 20 Zimmerman, Erika D        13 SKY-MA                    NT    5:03.78  
       34.32  1:12.28  1:50.90  2:30.37  3:09.27  3:48.79  4:27.29  5:03.78
 21 Lucey, Julia S            15 Sharks-CT            5:00.88    5:04.05  
       34.48  1:12.48  1:51.96  2:30.44  3:09.35  3:48.04  4:27.32  5:04.05
 22 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT            5:13.24    5:05.15  
       34.07  1:11.33  1:49.33  2:28.23  3:08.08  3:47.77  4:27.34  5:05.15
 23 Pryshchenko, Katya A      15 MSA-MA               5:10.38    5:05.46  
       35.36  1:14.11  1:53.68  2:33.50  3:13.21  3:52.18  4:31.22  5:05.46
 24 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               4:59.93    5:05.54  
       35.42  1:13.76  1:53.03  2:32.08  3:10.17  3:48.86  4:27.37  5:05.54
 25 Tomb, Alyssa J            16 PTAC-AM              5:13.84    5:05.61  
       35.55  1:13.46  1:52.68  2:31.85  3:11.23  3:50.18  4:28.98  5:05.61
 26 Smeltzer, Lizzie R        15 Norwin Aqua-AM       4:53.95    5:05.64  
       34.48  1:11.54  1:49.51  2:27.95  3:06.88  3:47.23  4:26.88  5:05.64
 27 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              5:11.88    5:05.79  
       34.40  1:12.01  1:51.82  2:31.27  3:11.41  3:50.89  4:29.54  5:05.79
 28 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               5:17.07    5:07.21  
       34.75  1:12.81  1:51.93  2:30.56  3:10.09  3:49.41  4:28.87  5:07.21
 29 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               4:55.70    5:07.28  
       34.83  1:12.97  1:51.54  2:30.90  3:09.42  3:49.15  4:29.32  5:07.28
 30 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA               5:06.19    5:08.31  
       35.67  1:15.21  1:55.14  2:34.56  3:13.76  3:52.10  4:30.86  5:08.31
 31 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              5:08.52    5:08.56  
       34.90  1:13.96  1:52.96  2:32.37  3:12.13  3:51.75  4:31.01  5:08.56
 32 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT            5:23.41    5:09.34  
       35.51  1:13.68  1:52.95  2:31.58  3:11.36  3:51.34  4:31.06  5:09.34
 33 Sasso, Nicole B           15 UDAC-MA              5:14.16    5:13.08  
       34.16  1:13.28  1:53.29  2:33.43  3:13.78  3:54.66  4:35.22  5:13.08
 34 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              5:15.45    5:13.31  
       34.61  1:13.12  1:53.18  2:33.00  3:13.39  3:53.71  4:34.73  5:13.31
 35 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               5:26.92    5:13.58  
       35.11  1:14.95  1:55.94  2:36.40  3:16.98  3:57.13  4:36.25  5:13.58
 36 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA                   NT    5:13.93  
       34.44  1:12.38  1:51.48  2:31.60  3:12.08  3:52.72  4:34.09  5:13.93
 37 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:14.76  
       37.32  1:18.14  1:58.56  2:38.63  3:18.37  3:58.14  4:37.20  5:14.76
 38 Kahn, Ella A              14 UN-3-MA              5:20.74    5:14.90  
       35.25  1:13.48  1:53.23  2:33.56  3:14.83  3:55.73  4:35.78  5:14.90
 39 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               5:41.43    5:15.22  
       35.17  1:13.48  1:53.58  2:34.23  3:14.91  3:55.44  4:36.09  5:15.22
 40 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              5:14.45    5:15.47  
       35.91  1:15.22  1:55.56  2:35.81  3:16.74  3:57.64  4:37.89  5:15.47
 41 Hofmann, Lina A           13 CBFY-MA              5:11.99    5:15.79  
       35.99  1:15.40  1:56.59  2:37.21  3:18.95  3:59.49  4:40.72  5:15.79
 42 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                   NT    5:16.06  
       35.13  1:13.73  1:53.50  2:33.63  3:14.63  3:55.89  4:36.43  5:16.06
 43 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               6:00.98    5:16.63  
       34.32  1:12.47  1:51.44  2:31.70  3:12.70  3:54.35  4:35.80  5:16.63
 44 Geoca, Zoey L             15 SDSC-NI              5:17.19    5:16.70  
       35.59  1:14.13  1:54.50  2:34.19  3:14.90  3:56.29  4:37.17  5:16.70
 45 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              5:04.04    5:17.03  
       35.67  1:14.63  1:55.40  2:35.56  3:16.24  3:56.74  4:37.71  5:17.03
 46 Mallis, Jordan L          14 Sharks-CT            5:14.29    5:17.51  
       36.85  1:16.58  1:57.56  2:38.79  3:19.72  4:00.23  4:40.65  5:17.51
 47 BecK, Zoey R              14 GCY-AM                    NT    5:18.07  
       36.46  1:17.85  1:59.83  2:40.68  3:21.90  4:04.02  4:42.21  5:18.07
 48 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              5:50.26    5:18.46  
       34.86  1:13.06  1:53.86  2:34.71  3:16.39  3:57.11  4:38.68  5:18.46
 49 Fligger, Alyssa N         15 PTAC-AM                   NT    5:18.82  
       35.45  1:14.06  1:54.27  2:35.23  3:16.35  3:57.54  4:38.93  5:18.82
 50 Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S   20 GCY-AM               5:11.50    5:18.92  
       35.97  1:14.76  1:54.94  2:35.18  3:16.38  3:57.24  4:38.75  5:18.92
 51 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              5:21.88    5:19.14  
       36.73  1:16.75  1:57.66  2:37.76  3:18.66  3:59.07  4:39.99  5:19.14
 52 Tomb, Haley R             16 PTAC-AM              5:19.78    5:19.58  
       34.63  1:12.78  1:52.95  2:33.69  3:15.82  3:57.76  4:39.90  5:19.58
 53 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:19.61  
       37.18  1:17.83  1:58.79  2:39.60  3:20.42  4:01.03  4:40.73  5:19.61
 54 Bryce, Julia M            14 SDSC-NI              5:39.57    5:20.47  
       36.09  1:15.69  1:56.77  2:37.42  3:18.33  3:59.45  4:40.47  5:20.47
 55 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM                    NT    5:20.73  
       37.19  1:17.63  1:59.09  2:39.89  3:21.66  4:02.09  4:42.55  5:20.73
 56 Kutney, Maddie M          16 KIDS-MA                   NT    5:21.61  
       36.06  1:14.87  1:55.32  2:36.64  3:18.55  3:59.88  4:41.60  5:21.61
 57 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA               5:31.91    5:22.02  
       35.94  1:15.28  1:57.95  2:38.67  3:19.18  3:57.51  4:43.16  5:22.02
 58 Yim, Natalie S            16 CBST-MA              5:23.99    5:22.11  
       36.07  1:15.75  1:56.76  2:38.17  3:19.30  4:00.84  4:42.47  5:22.11
 59 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN-8-MA              5:26.80    5:22.15  
       37.35  1:16.77  1:58.64  2:40.46  3:20.93  4:01.89  4:43.18  5:22.15
 60 Todaro, Sarah E           15 Norwin Aqua-AM       5:29.29    5:22.25  
       34.54  1:13.92  1:56.33  2:38.22  3:21.19  4:03.14  4:44.26  5:22.25
 61 Miksa, Leah               16 CBFY-MA              5:18.84    5:22.43  
       35.94  1:15.57  1:57.03  2:38.53  3:21.21  4:03.09  4:45.12  5:22.43
 62 McClain, Maddy G          12 Norwin Aqua-AM       5:18.43    5:22.54  
       35.21  1:15.01  1:56.50  2:38.18  3:19.96  4:01.65  4:43.22  5:22.54
 63 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               5:41.10    5:23.08  
       36.22  1:16.27  1:57.83  2:38.90  3:20.63  4:02.05  4:43.18  5:23.08
 64 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               5:33.34    5:23.10  
       36.49  1:16.45  1:58.90  2:40.71  3:22.35  4:03.41  4:43.74  5:23.10
 65 Bittel, Kelsey M          20 NLAC-MA              4:46.25    5:23.18  
       34.96  1:13.35  1:54.71  2:35.77  3:17.92  3:59.86  4:41.91  5:23.18
 66 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM               5:09.85    5:23.53  
       35.80  1:15.52  1:55.89  2:36.19  3:17.35  3:59.29  4:41.94  5:23.53
 67 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA                    NT    5:24.49  
       37.14  1:18.10  2:00.19  2:41.78  3:23.15  4:04.43  4:45.15  5:24.49
 68 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               6:48.94    5:25.97  
       37.47  1:18.79  2:01.31  2:43.04  3:24.71  4:05.64  4:46.69  5:25.97
 69 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:26.09  
       34.76  1:14.36  1:56.88  2:39.58  3:21.50  4:02.75  4:45.10  5:26.09
 70 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              5:19.81    5:26.48  
       37.21  1:17.99  1:59.75  2:41.31  3:24.02  4:05.71  4:47.14  5:26.48
 71 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               5:31.35    5:26.97  
       35.34  1:14.51  1:57.14  2:38.72  3:21.33  4:03.98  4:47.12  5:26.97
 72 Kellner, Gabriella H      11 CBST-MA                   NT    5:30.27  
       36.69  1:17.49  2:00.12  2:42.18  3:24.83  4:07.61  4:49.92  5:30.27
 73 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               5:38.86    5:31.50  
       34.98  1:15.67  1:59.54  2:42.97  3:27.77  4:11.50  4:53.27  5:31.50
 74 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               5:34.69    5:32.50  
       37.00  1:18.83  2:02.06  2:44.17  3:27.18  4:09.99  4:53.36  5:32.50
 75 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              5:17.39    5:32.62  
       37.57  1:19.24  2:02.43  2:44.76  3:27.94  4:09.44  4:51.97  5:32.62
 76 Bachowski, Caroline M     14 WAAC-AM              5:18.00    5:32.71  
       36.21  1:17.59  2:00.51  2:43.18  3:26.04  4:08.59  4:52.39  5:32.71
 77 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               5:18.39    5:32.72  
       37.69  1:18.66  2:01.37  2:43.96  3:27.30  4:09.52  4:51.78  5:32.72
 78 Thomas, Morgan C          16 KIDS-MA              5:48.04    5:33.97  
       35.62  1:16.39  2:00.38  2:42.95  3:26.23  4:09.92  4:53.93  5:33.97
 79 Hitlin, Carolina I        12 Sharks-CT            5:39.30    5:34.39  
       36.60  1:16.93  1:59.25  2:42.53  3:26.53  4:10.60  4:54.75  5:34.39
 80 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              6:30.97    5:34.44  
       38.15  1:19.11  2:01.88  2:43.16  3:25.34  4:07.02  4:51.47  5:34.44
 81 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              5:05.94    5:35.15  
       36.23  1:16.83  1:59.59  2:42.54  3:26.40  4:09.81  4:53.31  5:35.15
 82 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               5:38.55    5:35.47  
       37.78  1:18.53  2:02.40  2:45.15  3:28.51  4:11.16  4:54.20  5:35.47
 83 Vadnais, Madison E        17 SDSC-NI              5:37.28    5:35.77  
       37.28  1:18.56  2:01.32  2:44.11  3:27.71  4:11.14  4:54.57  5:35.77
 84 Gross, Molly A            12 CBFY-MA              5:27.62    5:36.12  
       39.14  1:21.74  2:05.28  2:48.30  3:31.85  4:14.79  4:56.29  5:36.12
 85 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA               5:26.29    5:37.02  
       37.73  1:19.90  2:03.57  2:47.02  3:31.04  4:13.70  4:57.57  5:37.02
 86 Testa, Joey A             14 Norwin Aqua-AM       5:32.54    5:37.90  
       35.50  1:14.17  1:56.64  2:41.57  3:27.82  4:12.93  4:54.40  5:37.90
 87 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA                    NT    5:38.19  
       37.48  1:20.37  2:04.16  2:47.80  3:31.53  4:14.59  4:57.84  5:38.19
 88 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA                    NT    5:38.40  
       38.63  1:19.82  2:03.04  2:46.35  3:29.58  4:13.45  4:56.14  5:38.40
 89 Brandwene, Sophie J       14 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:38.61  
       36.82  1:18.49  2:01.33  2:44.79  3:27.84  4:11.89  4:55.84  5:38.61
 90 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               5:53.32    5:40.47  
       36.19  1:16.84  2:00.15  2:44.58  3:29.42  4:13.41  4:57.79  5:40.47
 91 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              5:46.17    5:41.57  
       37.41  1:19.56  2:03.07  2:46.57  3:30.55  4:14.61  4:58.50  5:41.57
 92 Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBFY-MA                   NT    5:41.84  
       37.44           2:01.90  2:45.00  3:28.62  4:12.99  4:57.23  5:41.84
 93 Thorning, Jillian R       13 CBFY-MA                   NT    5:41.85  
       38.51  1:20.69  2:03.96  2:48.07  3:32.34  4:16.53  4:59.88  5:41.85
 94 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               5:46.17    5:42.86  
       37.84  1:20.34  2:04.59  2:48.75  3:33.67  4:17.79  5:02.04  5:42.86
 95 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA              5:50.10    5:42.90  
       37.87  1:20.11  2:04.61  2:48.28  3:33.24  4:17.53  5:01.47  5:42.90
 96 Martin, Lauren G          13 SDSC-NI                   NT    5:43.41  
       40.36  1:22.79  2:06.49  2:49.40  3:34.47  4:18.15  5:02.36  5:43.41
 97 Bartosh, Trish A          16 KIDS-MA                   NT    5:46.15  
       35.58  1:17.18  2:00.98  2:46.01  3:31.70  4:17.22  5:02.71  5:46.15
 98 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA                   NT    5:46.54  
       37.77  1:20.30  2:05.26  2:50.06  3:35.37  4:19.87  5:04.16  5:46.54
 99 Slifer, Millie G          16 MSA-MA               5:42.08    5:46.56  
       38.33  1:20.46  2:04.58  2:49.22  3:33.64  4:18.15  5:03.07  5:46.56
100 Sadowski, Maris N         13 UN-14-MA                  NT    5:47.94  
       37.61  1:20.40  2:06.05  2:51.34  3:37.25  4:21.60  5:06.27  5:47.94
101 Kessler, Jess R           14 Norwin Aqua-AM       6:16.54    5:49.86  
       38.56  1:22.23  2:06.67  2:50.56  3:34.77  4:20.73  5:04.63  5:49.86
102 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA                    NT    5:55.33  
       37.08  1:20.54  2:05.99  2:52.32  3:39.01  4:25.17  5:12.32  5:55.33
103 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              5:56.86    5:56.23  
       39.27  1:22.60  2:08.86  2:54.56  3:40.42  4:26.13  5:12.88  5:56.23
104 Webster, Olivia L         17 WAAC-AM              5:16.10    5:56.58  
       37.85  1:21.06  2:06.65  2:51.71  3:38.93  4:25.07  5:12.10  5:56.58
105 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              5:33.97    5:57.03  
       40.36  1:25.00  2:10.93  2:57.20  3:43.13  4:27.96  5:14.36  5:57.03
106 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               6:12.09    5:58.92  
       40.72  1:25.40  2:13.00  2:58.99  3:46.84  4:33.47  5:18.04  5:58.92
107 Huckel, Carolyn A         13 CBFY-MA                   NT    5:59.84  
       39.77  1:23.23  2:08.54  2:54.52  3:41.04  4:28.09  5:15.59  5:59.84
108 Jones, Madelyn A          14 UN-2-MA                   NT    5:59.87  
       39.25  1:22.36  2:07.27  2:53.05  3:40.85  4:27.24  5:14.28  5:59.87
109 Gilligan, Rena A          12 WAAC-AM              5:56.02    6:00.65  
       39.17  1:23.46  2:10.35  2:56.71  3:44.33  4:31.63  5:17.98  6:00.65
110 Szymanowicz, Paula C      15 Sharks-CT            6:50.97    6:05.73  
       43.17  1:29.29  2:16.34  3:02.51  3:50.11  4:36.37  5:22.35  6:05.73
111 Walko, Julia F            12 Norwin Aqua-AM       6:25.54    6:05.91  
       41.69  1:27.94  2:14.85  3:01.87  3:49.55  4:35.92  5:23.18  6:05.91
112 Burke, Emily M            14 UMAC-MA              5:57.98    6:07.81  
       38.95  1:22.98  2:09.57  2:57.10  3:44.59  4:33.06  5:20.25  6:07.81
113 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               6:13.24    6:14.02  
       36.11  1:19.95  2:08.16  2:56.61  3:46.42  4:36.25  5:26.04  6:14.02
114 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA                   NT    6:18.94  
       39.87  1:28.02  2:16.66  3:05.44  3:54.94  4:43.02  5:32.04  6:18.94
115 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA                    NT    6:22.04  
       40.59  1:28.37  2:18.77  3:06.88  3:57.07  4:46.78  5:36.07  6:22.04
116 Diekman, Chloe E          14 UN-2-MA                   NT    6:24.84  
       40.99  1:26.28  2:15.89  3:05.42  3:56.50  4:46.31  5:38.22  6:24.84
117 Davison, Asella M         15 SDSC-NI              7:13.21    6:29.15  
       42.06  1:30.91  2:21.31  3:11.27  4:02.61  4:52.89  5:42.76  6:29.15
118 Jones, Isabella G         11 UN-2-MA                   NT    6:29.91  
       44.37  1:33.48  2:25.82  3:16.47  4:08.44  4:57.53  6:29.91         
119 Belair, Emily G           12 WAC-MA                    NT    6:30.49  
       43.05  1:31.83  2:23.05  3:14.07  4:06.68  4:57.13  5:46.52  6:30.49
120 Tornow, Emilee N          16 SDSC-NI                   NT    6:31.22  
       43.34  1:31.83  2:21.11  3:11.08  4:01.69  4:51.65  5:42.81  6:31.22
121 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              6:36.90    6:36.12  
       42.67  1:31.30  2:21.93  3:12.53  4:04.38  4:56.42  5:47.47  6:36.12
122 Onea, Maria F             14 UN-2-MA                   NT    6:36.51  
       43.14  1:31.24  2:22.23  3:13.00  4:04.52  4:55.98  5:47.98  6:36.51
123 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA                    NT    7:35.07  
       48.87  1:45.46  2:43.72  3:41.09  4:41.09  5:38.85  6:39.21  7:35.07
 -- Axler, Elizabeth M        17 CBFY-MA                   NT   X5:35.16  
       35.60  1:16.75  2:00.88  2:45.68  3:29.84  4:13.05  4:55.86  5:35.16
 
Event 28  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huuki, Erik D             17 CBST-MA              4:18.90    4:24.88  
       30.41  1:02.97  1:36.59  2:09.96  2:44.39  3:18.42  3:52.60  4:24.88
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               4:29.56    4:27.93  
       31.27  1:04.75  1:39.33  2:13.87  2:48.17  3:22.38  3:57.03  4:27.93
  3 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA              4:50.94    4:28.12  
       29.65  1:01.76  1:35.74  2:10.21  2:45.45  3:19.48  3:54.25  4:28.12
  4 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA              4:36.46    4:30.06  
       30.66  1:04.01  1:38.51  2:13.09  2:48.01  3:22.57  3:57.33  4:30.06
  5 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA              4:38.08    4:30.29  
       29.32  1:02.38  1:36.44  2:10.38  2:45.62  3:20.44  3:56.09  4:30.29
  6 McErlean, James P         18 UDAC-MA              4:16.86    4:31.76  
       31.00  1:04.30  1:39.11  2:14.67  2:49.91  3:24.90  3:59.19  4:31.76
  7 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC-MA              4:24.82    4:34.27  
       30.00  1:02.93  1:37.56  2:12.92  2:48.33  3:23.67  3:59.65  4:34.27
  8 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA              4:45.55    4:35.63  
       30.53  1:04.63  1:39.81  2:15.19  2:50.37  3:26.05  4:01.38  4:35.63
  9 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             4:34.60    4:36.77  
       30.98  1:05.05  1:40.59  2:16.37  2:52.09  3:27.91  4:03.23  4:36.77
 10 Irwin, Mason              15 BAY-MA                    NT    4:39.12  
       30.80  1:04.89  1:40.38  2:15.73  2:51.95  3:28.26  4:04.17  4:39.12
 11 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      4:55.53    4:43.77  
       31.84  1:07.47  1:44.33  2:21.28  2:58.52  3:35.16  4:10.98  4:43.77
 12 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA               5:11.75    4:43.87  
       32.35  1:07.64  1:44.03  2:20.14  2:56.60  3:32.64  4:09.23  4:43.87
 13 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              5:05.30    4:43.93  
       32.44  1:08.88  1:45.86  2:21.96  2:58.43  3:34.19  4:10.25  4:43.93
 14 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              4:48.99    4:44.78  
       31.27  1:05.45  1:41.45  2:18.07  2:55.14  3:31.86  4:09.38  4:44.78
 15 Murray, Max P             16 SDSC-NI              4:52.57    4:46.66  
       32.19  1:07.63  1:44.33  2:20.41  2:57.81  3:34.51  4:11.43  4:46.66
 16 Andrulonis, Jonas D       14 UDAC-MA              4:47.89    4:46.85  
       32.46  1:07.34  1:43.13  2:19.91  2:56.49  3:33.86  4:11.00  4:46.85
 17 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA              4:37.26    4:48.44  
       29.14  1:03.18  1:39.55  2:17.20  2:55.20  3:32.94  4:11.78  4:48.44
 18 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA              4:55.11    4:49.60  
       31.87  1:06.61  1:43.42  2:20.27  2:58.03  3:35.26  4:13.06  4:49.60
 19 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA               4:23.38    4:50.20  
       32.46  1:07.31  1:43.54  2:20.20  2:57.57  3:34.76  4:12.52  4:50.20
 20 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              4:50.75    4:50.23  
       31.90  1:07.88  1:44.64  2:22.20  2:59.71  3:36.94  4:14.15  4:50.23
 21 Kovalick, Ryan H          14 UN-14-MA                  NT    4:50.67  
       32.82  1:08.43  1:45.38  2:23.00  3:01.12  3:38.60  4:16.00  4:50.67
 22 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA              5:24.94    4:51.80  
       32.70  1:08.97  1:46.64  2:24.30  3:01.93  3:38.51  4:16.34  4:51.80
 23 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                    NT    4:52.62  
       33.07  1:08.82  1:47.00  2:24.28  3:02.85  3:40.35  4:18.24  4:52.62
 24 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              5:01.01    4:53.69  
       33.28  1:09.73  1:47.06  2:24.49  3:02.67  3:40.55  4:18.27  4:53.69
 25 Zisa, Jack R              15 THY-MA               4:44.77    4:55.43  
       32.31  1:08.24  1:46.12  2:23.85  3:02.15  3:39.83  4:17.74  4:55.43
 26 Reeder, Cameron A         15 UN-3-MA              5:06.06    4:56.20  
       31.32  1:07.21  1:45.14  2:23.77  3:01.87  3:40.63  4:18.63  4:56.20
 27 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA              4:43.92    4:57.27  
       31.68  1:08.25  1:46.23  2:24.88  3:03.43  3:41.63  4:20.07  4:57.27
 28 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC-MA                   NT    4:57.75  
       25.83    53.85  1:44.16  2:27.94  3:06.58  3:45.54  4:22.59  4:57.75
 29 Wallace, Cameron J        16 CBST-MA              5:13.85    5:01.47  
       33.30  1:10.00  1:47.80  2:26.97  3:05.51  3:45.00  4:24.01  5:01.47
 30 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA                    NT    5:01.59  
       34.01  1:11.26  1:49.97  2:28.75  3:08.09  3:46.62  4:25.07  5:01.59
 31 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:01.97  
       34.32  1:10.92  1:49.69  2:28.63  3:08.58  3:47.32  4:26.66  5:01.97
 32 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT    5:03.69  
       34.01  1:11.66  1:50.49  2:28.27  3:07.60  3:46.50  4:26.68  5:03.69
 33 Fixsen, Jordan J          15 SDSC-NI                   NT    5:04.60  
       32.90  1:10.94           2:29.73  3:09.74  3:49.50  4:29.01  5:04.60
 34 Daiute, Antonio M         14 UN-14-MA                  NT    5:05.07  
       34.60  1:12.34  1:51.94  2:31.34  3:11.25  3:51.04  4:31.04  5:05.07
 35 Magda, Dylan J            13 SDSC-NI              5:09.17    5:05.21  
       33.30  1:09.74  1:49.18  2:28.44  3:08.55  3:47.61  4:27.30  5:05.21
 36 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              5:06.35    5:06.38  
       33.84  1:11.58  1:50.40  2:29.23  3:08.60  3:48.09  4:28.00  5:06.38
 37 Young, Patrick J          12 GCY-AM               5:21.06    5:07.45  
       34.24  1:12.14  1:51.90  2:31.32  3:11.53  3:52.02  4:31.11  5:07.45
 38 Young, Conan S            14 GCY-AM               5:29.64    5:07.62  
       35.06  1:12.48  1:52.39  2:31.79  3:11.83  3:50.55  4:31.25  5:07.62
 39 Leve, Collin A            15 SCAY-MA                   NT    5:07.80  
       35.13  1:12.62  1:52.80  2:31.19  3:11.20  3:50.61  4:31.06  5:07.80
 40 Tubinas, Tommy J          14 CBFY-MA              5:21.40    5:08.92  
       33.54  1:11.58  1:51.69  2:31.41  3:12.05  3:52.12  4:34.03  5:08.92
 41 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA              5:30.75    5:10.50  
       34.64  1:12.41  1:52.25  2:32.16  3:12.94  3:52.82  4:33.00  5:10.50
 42 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              5:13.13    5:11.12  
       34.57  1:13.28  1:53.73  2:33.84  3:13.85  3:53.82  4:33.30  5:11.12
 43 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               5:30.98    5:14.27  
       34.40  1:12.93  1:53.24  2:33.36  3:13.88  3:54.60  4:34.64  5:14.27
 44 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA              5:21.59    5:15.16  
       34.15  1:12.61  1:53.34  2:33.04  3:13.51  3:54.83  4:35.77  5:15.16
 45 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               5:16.59    5:15.79  
       37.51  1:17.12  1:57.86  2:38.97  3:19.62  3:59.01  4:37.76  5:15.79
 46 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               5:12.19    5:16.13  
       35.18  1:16.49  1:59.41  2:40.99  3:22.79  4:02.97  4:41.69  5:16.13
 47 Kerchner, Jake M          17 KIDS-MA              6:02.93    5:16.81  
       33.71  1:12.50  1:53.93  2:33.66  3:14.93  3:56.81  4:38.43  5:16.81
 48 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA              5:40.35    5:17.73  
       34.50  1:13.17  1:53.03  2:33.65  3:15.60  3:57.46  4:39.24  5:17.73
 49 Conn, Miles D             13 MSA-MA               5:30.84    5:18.08  
       36.76  1:16.77  1:58.02  2:38.27  3:18.89  3:59.58  4:40.11  5:18.08
 50 Bignault, Doug H          14 CBFY-MA              5:32.64    5:22.52  
       36.36  1:16.65  1:58.22  2:38.66  3:18.85  3:58.16  4:41.73  5:22.52
 51 Knepper, Caleb W          15 UN-2-MA                   NT    5:23.63  
              1:14.67           4:01.97  4:44.30  5:24.03  5:23.63         
 52 Lydon, Connor J           12 Norwin Aqua-AM       5:42.83    5:25.25  
       36.45  1:17.33  1:58.86  2:41.49  3:23.24  4:06.27  4:46.70  5:25.25
 53 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:26.87  
       37.09  1:18.57  1:59.75  2:40.80  3:22.86  4:05.32  4:47.11  5:26.87
 54 LeMay, Zachery E          12 CBFY-MA              5:19.34    5:28.65  
       37.18  1:17.91  2:00.57  2:42.51  3:25.23  4:07.00  4:49.16  5:28.65
 55 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA                    NT    5:29.59  
       35.46  1:15.49  1:57.64  2:40.45  3:23.59  4:05.87  4:48.71  5:29.59
 56 Kubistek, Quinn J         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       5:55.16    5:30.88  
       37.57  1:19.24  2:02.17  2:44.37  3:27.32  4:08.94  4:50.61  5:30.88
 57 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA                   NT    5:31.33  
       35.42  1:15.76  1:58.25  2:41.34  3:25.16  4:08.40  4:52.45  5:31.33
 58 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                   NT    5:31.83  
       35.43  1:16.32  1:59.85  2:41.73  3:26.83  4:09.73  4:52.27  5:31.83
 59 Lai, Samuel P             14 Sharks-CT            5:24.40    5:32.43  
       36.06  1:16.73  1:59.78  2:43.83  3:26.88  4:10.20  4:53.60  5:32.43
 60 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               5:08.36    5:34.72  
       33.11  1:10.40  1:50.91  2:32.60  3:16.37  4:02.82  4:48.66  5:34.72
 61 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               6:03.78    5:38.09  
       37.10  1:18.79  2:02.10  2:46.40  3:31.07  4:15.28  4:59.41  5:38.09
 62 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               6:00.05    5:38.60  
       36.63  1:18.19  2:01.85  2:45.60  3:31.26  4:15.58  5:00.01  5:38.60
 63 Mottershead, Sam M        13 CBFY-MA                   NT    5:39.81  
       36.55  1:18.48  2:03.99  2:50.22  3:34.94  4:19.24  5:02.02  5:39.81
 64 Troy, Will E              13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    5:40.02  
       35.61  1:16.22  1:59.63  2:43.66  3:28.69  4:12.42  4:58.30  5:40.02
 65 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 UN-14-MA                  NT    5:40.57  
       36.71  1:20.24  2:04.68  2:49.25  3:34.55  4:18.50  5:01.44  5:40.57
 66 Engle, Pete J             13 WSY-MA               6:07.15    5:41.53  
       36.04  1:17.42  2:00.36  2:43.23  3:28.19  4:13.34  4:58.12  5:41.53
 67 McGaughey, John C         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       5:40.54    5:44.24  
       37.57  1:18.99  2:02.24  2:45.36  3:29.81  4:13.59  5:00.14  5:44.24
 68 Eckman, Chase J           13 LAC-MA                    NT    5:49.98  
       38.18  1:19.37  2:03.27  2:47.92  3:35.26  4:21.55  5:08.60  5:49.98
 69 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                    NT    5:55.51  
       40.43  1:22.80  2:07.97  2:53.16  3:39.35  4:25.48  5:12.06  5:55.51
 70 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA                    NT    5:58.84  
       38.08  1:20.89  2:08.00  2:56.79  3:44.82  4:31.65  5:16.76  5:58.84
 71 Ginocchi, Tommy A         15 WAAC-AM              5:25.10    6:04.67  
       38.29  1:22.28  2:09.23  2:56.34  3:43.90  4:30.78  5:19.28  6:04.67
 72 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               6:57.98    6:06.12  
              1:24.58           3:02.25           4:39.03  5:25.35  6:06.12
 73 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA                    NT    6:06.22  
       39.24  1:24.58  2:11.95  2:58.06  3:45.80  4:31.67  5:19.85  6:06.22
 74 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA                    NT    6:11.20  
       38.39  1:24.28  2:11.87  2:59.98  3:48.80  4:37.11  5:25.74  6:11.20
 75 Jefferson, Teddy G        12 WAC-MA               5:55.91    6:11.22  
       40.11  1:25.00  2:13.48  3:01.04  3:49.56  4:36.99  5:25.76  6:11.22
 76 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA      6:30.61    6:36.81  
       42.02  1:32.21  2:23.45  3:14.50  4:05.68  4:58.35  5:48.77  6:36.81
 77 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                    NT    7:22.09  
       46.15  1:41.44  2:37.09  3:33.00  4:28.74  5:27.66  6:26.91  7:22.09
 -- Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               4:37.04         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA                 43.02      43.50   20  
  2 Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBFY-MA                46.50      46.09   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA                49.17      45.95   20  
  2 Kifer, Hannah J           10 SCAY-MA                48.31      47.47   17  
  3 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                 49.37      47.98   16  
  4 Toland, Gracie F          10 SPFD-MA                53.44      51.15   15  
  5 Mottershead, Freya L      10 CBFY-MA                52.41      51.21   14  
  6 Blodgett, Anna J           9 SASC-AM                54.52      55.95   13  
C - Division  
  1 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                   NT      46.12   20  
  2 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA                 57.01      48.66   17  
  3 Czajkowski, Annie E       10 Norwin Aqua-AM         59.69      48.78   16  
  4 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 56.46      52.61   15  
  5 Devlin, Mia L              9 WAC-MA               1:00.14      53.63   14  
  6 Brakhop, Erin M           10 CBST-MA                   NT      54.28   13  
  7 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY-MA                 58.65      54.53   12  
  8 Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA                 56.15      55.61   11  
  9 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT      56.82    9  
 10 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA                    NT      57.56    7  
 11 Geberth, Becca L           9 THY-MA                 56.14      58.29    6  
 12 Miller, Emmy A            10 SASC-AM              1:02.33      58.61    5  
 13 Geiger, Alexandra          9 UN-14-MA                  NT      59.21    4  
 14 Walp, Maliya H             9 KIDS-MA                   NT      59.49    3  
 15 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               1:01.03    1:00.05    2  
 16 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA                 58.56    1:00.23    1  
 17 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA        59.82    1:00.28  
 18 Belair, Lilly J           10 WAC-MA               1:01.80    1:01.18  
 19 Horvat, Isabella E        10 SKY-MA                    NT    1:01.39  
 20 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA               1:07.72    1:01.61  
 21 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:05.46    1:02.02  
 22 Geiger, Madison            9 UN-14-MA                  NT    1:02.28  
 23 Caron, Camryn M            9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.19    1:03.94  
 24 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:05.91  
 25 Campbell, Kaitlyn M       10 SCAY-MA              1:05.98    1:06.49  
 26 Black, Lily A              9 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:18.14  
 -- Martin, Lily L             9 SDSC-NI                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cormas, Nicholas J        10 Norwin Aqua-AM         44.02      42.75   20  
  2 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      44.03      43.95   17  
  3 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA                 47.09      47.10   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA        50.99      47.62   20  
  2 Troy, Ryan S              10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      53.12      50.61   17  
  3 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA                 50.74      51.71   16  
  4 Roytman, Edward J         10 UN-9-MA                53.71      52.57   15  
  5 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 53.12      53.12   14  
  6 Ricciardi, James P        10 CBST-MA                53.20      53.91   13  
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT      47.56   20  
  2 Manser, Brady C            9 UDAC-MA                   NT      51.62   17  
  3 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                    NT      53.30   16  
  4 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 56.48      53.40   15  
  5 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                 55.57      54.36   14  
  6 Riegel, Jack R             9 UN-16-MA               55.40      54.73   13  
  7 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA                    NT      55.30   12  
  8 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA                 56.34      56.46   11  
  9 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA              1:03.31    1:00.29    9  
 10 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA                57.09    1:03.58    7  
 11 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:04.73    6  
 12 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               1:06.52    1:05.82    5  
 13 Ruslim, Ethan              9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:06.27    4  
 14 Kunkle, John M             9 PTAC-AM                   NT    1:08.07    3  
 15 Krenzer, Brayden R        10 GCY-AM               1:11.66    1:08.22    2  
 16 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA               1:09.87    1:08.99    1  
 17 Russ, Alexander            9 CBFY-MA                   NT    1:09.84  
 18 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:12.40  
 19 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:13.78  
 20 Disque, Max S              9 SASC-AM                   NT    1:19.50  
 21 Watkins, Reece A           9 SASC-AM              1:34.28    1:23.73  
 22 Ramayanam, Rishi           9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:26.04  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duncheskie, Grace C       12 SPFD-MA                36.56      36.41   20  
  2 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                40.79      39.21   17  
  3 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-7-MA                39.91      39.30   16  
  4 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA                 38.72      39.53   15  
  5 Miller, Eliza J           12 UN-20-AM               41.19      41.52   14  
  6 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT              41.82      41.82   13  
  7 McClain, Maddy G          12 Norwin Aqua-AM         40.32      42.47   12  
  8 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT              41.42      43.77   11  
  9 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                40.74      45.80    9  
BB - Division  
  1 Gilligan, Rena A          12 WAAC-AM                42.70      41.19   20  
  2 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA                42.40      41.88   17  
  3 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA                 43.99      43.16   16  
  4 Hitlin, Carolina I        12 Sharks-CT              45.00      45.56   15  
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-17-MA                  NT      39.69   20  
  2 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                    NT      44.64   17  
  3 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                50.73      44.97   16  
  4 Minnich, Haley R          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      47.17      45.85   15  
  5 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:02.16      45.86   14  
  6 Newton, Molly M           11 UN-2-MA                   NT      46.09   13  
  7 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      47.77      46.11   12  
  8 Sung, Inhye               11 SCAY-MA                   NT      46.33   11  
  9 Walko, Julia F            12 Norwin Aqua-AM         49.42      47.00    9  
 10 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      47.83      47.05    7  
 11 Gross, Molly A            12 CBFY-MA                   NT      47.52    6  
 12 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA                50.10      47.78    5  
 13 Kellner, Gabriella H      11 CBST-MA                47.71      48.34    4  
 14 Bett, Carly M             11 GCY-AM                 48.52      48.41    3  
 15 Majewski, Maddie J        11 CBST-MA                50.73      48.62    2  
 16 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA                 47.55      48.64    1  
 17 Devpura, Arushi           12 Sharks-CT              48.30      49.27  
 18 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY-MA                 48.84      49.76  
 19 Catlin, Ellie C           11 WAAC-AM                53.80      49.80  
 20 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA                 55.46      49.90  
 21 Maggio, Brea B            12 WSY-MA                    NT      50.01  
 22 Belair, Emily G           12 WAC-MA                 53.72      50.16  
 23 Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA                53.53      51.51  
 24 Volchansky, Emily         11 T85-MA                    NT      51.85  
 25 Jones, Isabella G         11 UN-2-MA                   NT      51.88  
 26 Ruch, Elizabeth P         11 CBFY-MA                   NT      53.16  
 27 Devpura, Ananya           12 Sharks-CT              52.25      53.37  
 28 Marcoe, Alexis G          12 GCY-AM                 55.68      53.49  
 29 Chung, Keira              12 T85-MA                    NT      54.32  
 30 Croushore, Gracie P       12 SASC-AM              1:00.04      54.55  
 31 Eun, Kellie               12 T85-MA                    NT      54.82  
 32 Esh, Brianna L            11 MARA-MA                56.33      56.72  
 33 Disque, Evie S            12 SASC-AM                57.06      57.85  
 34 Martin, Ruby L            12 SDSC-NI                   NT      58.30  
 35 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 58.38      58.46  
 36 Satheesh, Varunikha M     11 CBST-MA              1:03.97    1:01.16  
 -- Russ, Olivia              12 CBFY-MA                51.71         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 38.43      38.69   20  
  2 Miksa, Theo               11 CBFY-MA                41.41      41.18   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 UN-14-MA               43.14      41.68   20  
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 42.43      43.29   17  
  3 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                43.61      44.11   16  
  4 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 45.46      44.23   15  
  5 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                44.47      44.25   14  
  6 Hofmann, Blaise K         11 CBFY-MA                44.18      46.31   13  
  7 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA                 45.80      47.99   12  
C - Division  
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                    NT      43.10   20  
  2 LeMay, Zachery E          12 CBFY-MA                   NT      44.85   17  
  3 Lydon, Connor J           12 Norwin Aqua-AM         47.91      44.90   16  
  4 Maggio, Breydon A         12 WSY-MA                    NT      45.55   15  
  5 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      46.39      45.89   14  
  6 Mulac, Noah D             12 Norwin Aqua-AM         47.74      45.90   13  
  7 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      46.13   12  
  8 Acitelli, Owen A          12 WAAC-AM                53.12      46.32   11  
  9 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA              1:01.71      46.45    9  
 10 Boyd, Wilson              12 UDAC-MA                   NT      46.58    7  
 11 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                 50.11      46.68    6  
 12 Schutta, Ben H            12 FSA-MA                    NT      46.71    5  
 13 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA                 53.43      47.03    4  
 14 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                46.63      47.07    3  
 15 Rosenstock, Jay           11 UN-14-MA                  NT      47.31    2  
 16 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA                 50.19      48.61    1  
 17 Troy, Jacob E             11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      49.31      48.65  
 18 Jefferson, Teddy G        12 WAC-MA                 52.08      49.20  
 19 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA                48.66      49.26  
 20 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                51.40      49.46  
 21 Park, Brody H             11 FSA-MA                 53.90      49.55  
 22 Owens, Zac S              11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      49.51      50.24  
 23 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                   NT      50.48  
 24 McGrath, Francis C        11 CBST-MA                51.65      50.62  
 24 Owes, Arion               12 T85-MA                    NT      50.62  
 26 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA                   NT      52.83  
 27 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA                 57.58      53.66  
 28 Alexander, Conner D       12 PTAC-AM                   NT      54.48  
 29 Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBFY-MA                   NT      56.47  
 30 Bekes, Max A              11 CBST-MA              1:03.11      59.03  
 31 Barchiesi, Dante L        12 PTAC-AM                   NT      59.13  
 32 Van Beurden, Noah H       11 CBST-MA              1:02.20    1:00.08  
 33 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 T85-MA                    NT    1:00.36  
 34 Szymanowicz, Alexander C  11 Sharks-CT            1:03.49    1:08.57  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mottershead, Freya L      10 CBFY-MA              1:22.56    1:21.81   20  
       39.63  1:21.81                                                      
  2 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               1:22.98    1:24.61   17  
       41.11  1:24.61                                                      
  3 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA              1:25.25    1:28.58   16  
       41.94  1:28.58                                                      
  4 Toland, Gracie F          10 SPFD-MA              1:32.06    1:32.37   15  
 -- Czajkowski, Annie E       10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:33.54         DQ  
       44.17       DQ                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Roberts, Grace L          10 WAAC-AM              1:43.00    1:38.65   20  
       47.50  1:38.65                                                      
  2 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA               1:39.82    1:41.59   17  
       48.22  1:41.59                                                      
  3 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY-MA               1:43.28    1:45.80   16  
       50.81  1:45.80                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:38.55   20  
       49.38  1:38.55                                                      
  2 Devlin, Mia L              9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:40.61   17  
       49.76  1:40.61                                                      
  3 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:43.15   16  
       48.95  1:43.15                                                      
  4 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:45.52   15  
       50.75  1:45.52                                                      
  5 Walp, Maliya H             9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:46.99   14  
       50.21  1:46.99                                                      
  6 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA               1:49.77    1:47.14   13  
       52.33  1:47.14                                                      
  7 Horvat, Isabella E        10 SKY-MA                    NT    1:47.42   12  
  8 Blodgett, Anna J           9 SASC-AM              1:49.34    1:50.47   11  
       54.21  1:50.47                                                      
  9 Belair, Lilly J           10 WAC-MA               1:57.75    1:50.77    9  
       53.26  1:50.77                                                      
 10 Geiger, Alexandra          9 UN-14-MA                  NT    1:51.95    7  
       55.32  1:51.95                                                      
 11 Brakhop, Erin M           10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:52.51    6  
 12 Geberth, Becca L           9 THY-MA                    NT    1:52.62    5  
       54.34  1:52.62                                                      
 13 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:52.97    4  
       53.41  1:52.97                                                      
 14 Reilly, Malea E           10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:53.51    3  
       55.68  1:53.51                                                      
 15 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:50.64    1:55.80    2  
       56.08  1:55.80                                                      
 16 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:56.37    1  
       56.80  1:56.37                                                      
 17 Miller, Emmy A            10 SASC-AM              2:05.67    1:56.49  
 18 Caron, Camryn M            9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:57.03  
       55.03  1:57.03                                                      
 19 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               1:57.29    1:58.17  
       56.62  1:58.17                                                      
 20 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA               2:23.50    2:01.50  
     1:00.05  2:01.50                                                      
 21 Swift, Emmaleigh N         9 MARA-MA                   NT    2:40.76  
     1:10.88  2:40.76                                                      
 -- Geiger, Madison            9 UN-14-MA                  NT         DQ  
     1:07.67       DQ                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA               1:28.08    1:29.79   20  
       43.15  1:29.79                                                      
  2 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:28.42    1:32.11   17  
       45.77  1:32.11                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cormas, Nicholas J        10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:31.70    1:24.44   20  
       40.84  1:24.44                                                      
  2 Young, Kevin G             9 GCY-AM               1:36.16    1:30.45   17  
       44.31  1:30.45                                                      
  3 Riegel, Jack R             9 UN-16-MA             1:32.59    1:32.38   16  
       44.47  1:32.38                                                      
  4 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA               1:37.77    1:34.06   15  
       45.48  1:34.06                                                      
  5 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:34.84    1:36.45   14  
       47.42  1:36.45                                                      
  6 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:37.85    1:40.61   13  
       50.43  1:40.61                                                      
  7 Ricciardi, James P        10 CBST-MA              1:37.01    1:41.32   12  
       49.68  1:41.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:22.60   20  
       40.62  1:22.60                                                      
  2 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:44.08   17  
       48.65  1:44.08                                                      
  3 Roytman, Edward J         10 UN-9-MA              1:46.15    1:48.74   16  
       53.70  1:48.74                                                      
  4 Watkins, Reece A           9 SASC-AM              1:53.31    1:51.21   15  
       55.34  1:51.21                                                      
  5 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:52.05   14  
       54.38  1:52.05                                                      
  6 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:53.04   13  
  7 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:53.38   12  
       55.01  1:53.38                                                      
  8 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:56.38   11  
       57.06  1:56.38                                                      
  9 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA              1:54.61    1:56.49    9  
       57.07  1:56.49                                                      
 10 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA               1:52.41    1:58.43    7  
 11 Kunkle, John M             9 PTAC-AM                   NT    2:02.22    6  
       58.15  2:02.22                                                      
 12 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:05.45    5  
 13 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                    NT    2:07.74    4  
     1:00.33  2:07.74                                                      
 14 Ruslim, Ethan              9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:08.62    3  
 -- Manser, Brady C            9 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       53.38       DQ                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              1:20.20    1:16.11   20  
       36.85  1:16.11                                                      
  2 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:22.38    1:17.10   17  
       37.01  1:17.10                                                      
  3 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 CBST-MA              1:19.68    1:17.65   16  
       37.34  1:17.65                                                      
  4 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              1:20.75    1:21.70   15  
       40.38  1:21.70                                                      
  5 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA              1:22.86    1:23.44   14  
       40.02  1:23.44                                                      
  6 Devpura, Arushi           12 Sharks-CT            1:22.57    1:24.57   13  
  7 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               1:22.80    1:25.86   12  
       41.65  1:25.86                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA              1:24.26    1:21.00   20  
       39.80  1:21.00                                                      
  2 Majewski, Maddie J        11 CBST-MA              1:26.82    1:24.39   17  
       41.28  1:24.39                                                      
  3 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               1:27.50    1:24.98   16  
       41.49  1:24.98                                                      
  4 Krenzer, Brianna M        12 GCY-AM               1:27.32    1:27.21   15  
       42.04  1:27.21                                                      
  5 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:26.40    1:28.78   14  
       43.05  1:28.78                                                      
  6 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA      1:29.55    1:30.67   13  
       43.15  1:30.67                                                      
  7 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:26.41    1:30.99   12  
       43.37  1:30.99                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-17-MA                  NT    1:23.57   20  
       39.93  1:23.57                                                      
  2 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               1:34.65    1:26.03   17  
       41.07  1:26.03                                                      
  3 Maggio, Brea B            12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:30.00   16  
       43.66  1:30.00                                                      
  4 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:31.60    1:30.01   15  
       42.57  1:30.01                                                      
  5 Gross, Molly A            12 CBFY-MA              1:40.16    1:30.04   14  
       43.78  1:30.04                                                      
  6 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA              1:49.71    1:30.12   13  
       43.13  1:30.12                                                      
  7 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                    NT    1:30.24   12  
       43.34  1:30.24                                                      
  8 Shackelford, Maddie L     11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:30.42   11  
       44.15  1:30.42                                                      
  9 Ruch, Elizabeth P         11 CBFY-MA                   NT    1:31.26    9  
       43.30  1:31.26                                                      
 10 Newton, Molly M           11 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:33.85    7  
       45.88  1:33.85                                                      
 11 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA               1:31.10    1:34.16    6  
       45.94  1:34.16                                                      
 12 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA              1:33.63    1:36.01    5  
       45.62  1:36.01                                                      
 13 Catlin, Ellie C           11 WAAC-AM              1:41.82    1:36.61    4  
       46.36  1:36.61                                                      
 14 Russ, Olivia              12 CBFY-MA              1:49.55    1:38.60    3  
 15 Devpura, Ananya           12 Sharks-CT            1:36.62    1:38.82    2  
       48.21  1:38.82                                                      
 16 Volchansky, Emily         11 T85-MA                    NT    1:42.99    1  
       48.49  1:42.99                                                      
 17 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:40.05    1:43.21  
       50.50  1:43.21                                                      
 18 Marcoe, Alexis G          12 GCY-AM               1:59.42    1:43.51  
       51.39  1:43.51                                                      
 19 Eun, Kellie               12 T85-MA                    NT    1:43.96  
       48.83  1:43.96                                                      
 20 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:44.03    1:44.60  
       50.36  1:44.60                                                      
 21 Disque, Evie S            12 SASC-AM              1:45.06    1:45.36  
       51.14  1:45.36                                                      
 22 Esh, Brianna L            11 MARA-MA              1:45.16    1:45.42  
       50.66  1:45.42                                                      
 23 Chung, Keira              12 T85-MA                    NT    1:48.24  
       49.86  1:48.24                                                      
 24 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA              1:59.39    1:50.36  
       52.85  1:50.36                                                      
 25 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA               1:49.91    1:50.68  
       52.59  1:50.68                                                      
 26 Gardner, Sydney R         12 WAAC-AM              2:44.57    1:58.37  
       56.89  1:58.37                                                      
 -- Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA              1:42.36   X1:32.63  
       44.30  1:32.63                                                      
 -- Minnich, Haley R          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT         DQ  
       44.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Croushore, Gracie P       12 SASC-AM              1:51.84         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA              1:08.66    1:12.27   20  
       34.99  1:12.27                                                      
  2 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA              1:20.52    1:18.61   17  
       37.42  1:18.61                                                      
  3 Bearley, Chase J          12 Un_dst-MA            1:19.82    1:18.80   16  
  4 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               1:18.86    1:19.03   15  
       38.60  1:19.03                                                      
  5 McGowan, James A          12 SPFD-MA              1:16.26    1:19.59   14  
       39.39  1:19.59                                                      
  6 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA              1:22.21    1:22.09   13  
  7 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA              1:20.68    1:23.97   12  
       39.79  1:23.97                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:23.26    1:19.17   20  
       39.01  1:19.17                                                      
  2 Mulac, Noah D             12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:28.86    1:20.21   17  
       38.21  1:20.21                                                      
  3 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:26.96    1:21.27   16  
       38.98  1:21.27                                                      
  4 McGrath, Francis C        11 CBST-MA              1:26.03    1:25.88   15  
       40.61  1:25.88                                                      
  5 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              1:26.15    1:26.59   14  
       43.01  1:26.59                                                      
  6 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA               1:25.62    1:27.53   13  
       41.87  1:27.53                                                      
  7 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA              1:26.84    1:29.96   12  
       42.94  1:29.96                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Alexander, Conner D       12 PTAC-AM              1:31.36    1:23.00   20  
       41.08  1:23.00                                                      
  2 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:24.53   17  
       42.37  1:24.53                                                      
  3 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:25.81   16  
       41.78  1:25.81                                                      
  4 Boyd, Wilson              12 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:26.71   15  
       41.43  1:26.71                                                      
  5 Schutta, Ben H            12 FSA-MA               1:46.31    1:26.88   14  
       42.35  1:26.88                                                      
  6 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA              1:37.12    1:29.27   13  
       43.91  1:29.27                                                      
  7 Turgeon, Tyler G          11 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:34.01    1:29.35   12  
       42.66  1:29.35                                                      
  8 Acitelli, Owen A          12 WAAC-AM              1:51.28    1:31.03   11  
       42.80  1:31.03                                                      
  9 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:31.14    9  
 10 Park, Brody H             11 FSA-MA               1:34.80    1:31.93    7  
       43.52  1:31.93                                                      
 11 Jefferson, Teddy G        12 WAC-MA               1:32.50    1:33.84    6  
       46.04  1:33.84                                                      
 12 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:40.90    5  
       49.00  1:40.90                                                      
 13 Van Beurden, Noah H       11 CBST-MA              1:39.22    1:43.12    4  
       49.51  1:43.12                                                      
 14 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA               1:50.39    1:46.48    3  
       52.37  1:46.48                                                      
 15 Bekes, Max A              11 CBST-MA              1:47.96    1:48.46    2  
       52.50  1:48.46                                                      
 16 Barchiesi, Dante L        12 PTAC-AM                   NT    1:54.24    1  
       55.63  1:54.24                                                      
 17 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA               2:11.80    1:55.25  
       54.85  1:55.25                                                      
 18 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 T85-MA                    NT    2:02.77  
       58.90  2:02.77                                                      
 19 Szymanowicz, Alexander C  11 Sharks-CT            1:51.19    2:05.93  
 -- Owes, Arion               12 T85-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBFY-MA              1:48.33    1:32.38   20  
       39.90  1:32.38                                                      
  2 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               1:44.25    1:35.49   17  
       43.81  1:35.49                                                      
  3 Chen, Emily Y             10 SCAY-MA              1:38.53    1:36.64   16  
       43.17  1:36.64                                                      
  4 Czajkowski, Annie E       10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:42.00    1:50.60   15  
       45.73  1:50.60                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kifer, Hannah J           10 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:33.74   20  
       45.30  1:33.74                                                      
  2 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:33.82   17  
       40.96  1:33.82                                                      
  3 Horvat, Isabella E        10 SKY-MA                    NT    1:48.78   16  
       48.84  1:48.78                                                      
  4 Devlin, Mia L              9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:53.31   15  
       51.13  1:53.31                                                      
  5 Roberts, Grace L          10 WAAC-AM              2:00.82    1:54.33   14  
       52.50  1:54.33                                                      
  6 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:55.09   13  
       52.82  1:55.09                                                      
  7 Belair, Lilly J           10 WAC-MA               2:14.43    1:56.92   12  
       56.21  1:56.92                                                      
  8 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               2:05.46    1:57.12   11  
       53.06  1:57.12                                                      
  9 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:59.18    9  
       52.98  1:59.18                                                      
 10 Reilly, Malea E           10 CBST-MA                   NT    2:04.63    7  
       58.91  2:04.63                                                      
 -- Campbell, Kaitlyn M       10 SCAY-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:10.25       DQ                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:31.47    1:22.30   20  
       37.44  1:22.30                                                      
  2 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               1:24.27    1:28.82   17  
       40.40  1:28.82                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA               1:41.32    1:46.33   20  
       46.56  1:46.33                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA                    NT    1:28.43   20  
       39.29  1:28.43                                                      
  2 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:32.94   17  
       42.05  1:32.94                                                      
  3 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:44.80   16  
       49.52  1:44.80                                                      
  4 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:52.11   15  
       47.61  1:52.11                                                      
  5 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA              1:53.47    2:03.44   14  
       56.00  2:03.44                                                      
  6 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:15.64   13  
     1:02.87  2:15.64                                                      
  7 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA                    NT    2:20.91   12  
     1:02.31  2:20.91                                                      
 -- Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:16.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:01.64       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              1:13.00    1:13.57   20  
       35.64  1:13.57                                                      
  2 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT            1:19.54    1:15.71   17  
       35.44  1:15.71                                                      
  3 Hitlin, Carolina I        12 Sharks-CT            1:21.79    1:22.24   16  
       38.23  1:22.24                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:23.82    1:26.16   20  
       39.40  1:26.16                                                      
  2 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 CBST-MA              1:25.11    1:32.90   17  
       42.45  1:32.90                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sung, Inhye               11 SCAY-MA              1:33.28    1:25.58   20  
       38.32  1:25.58                                                      
  2 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               1:33.39    1:28.43   17  
       38.62  1:28.43                                                      
  3 Ruch, Elizabeth P         11 CBFY-MA              1:31.43    1:29.97   16  
       41.57  1:29.97                                                      
  4 Kellner, Gabriella H      11 CBST-MA              1:30.28    1:30.41   15  
       41.99  1:30.41                                                      
  5 Majewski, Maddie J        11 CBST-MA              1:32.18    1:31.16   14  
       41.34  1:31.16                                                      
  6 Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA              1:35.34    1:32.84   13  
       43.87  1:32.84                                                      
  7 Maggio, Brea B            12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:34.71   12  
       43.16  1:34.71                                                      
  8 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              1:32.93    1:35.18   11  
  9 Catlin, Ellie C           11 WAAC-AM              1:45.23    1:36.06    9  
       43.52  1:36.06                                                      
 10 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA      1:43.64    1:36.79    7  
       45.03  1:36.79                                                      
 11 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY-MA               1:42.99    1:37.11    6  
       41.24  1:37.11                                                      
 12 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                    NT    1:37.17    5  
       44.53  1:37.17                                                      
 13 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               1:47.24    1:37.55    4  
       46.13  1:37.55                                                      
 14 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              1:59.54    1:41.24    3  
       47.85  1:41.24                                                      
 15 Shackelford, Maddie L     11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:45.43    2  
       44.58  1:45.43                                                      
 16 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA              2:13.08    1:52.04    1  
       49.39  1:52.04                                                      
 17 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:52.27    1:56.91  
       49.98  1:56.91                                                      
 18 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               2:10.86    2:09.24  
       54.54  2:09.24                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:19.18    1:13.93   20  
       35.79  1:13.93                                                      
  2 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA              1:14.48    1:16.16   17  
  3 LeMay, Zachery E          12 CBFY-MA              1:17.03    1:17.02   16  
  4 McGowan, James A          12 SPFD-MA              1:16.35    1:20.78   15  
  5 Young, Patrick J          12 GCY-AM               1:15.90    1:21.50   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Lydon, Connor J           12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:26.90    1:21.06   20  
       37.15  1:21.06                                                      
  2 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 UN-14-MA             1:27.64    1:21.92   17  
       37.50  1:21.92                                                      
  3 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:25.71    1:22.97   16  
  4 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA              1:26.35    1:31.37   15  
C - Division  
  1 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:20.39   20  
       37.11  1:20.39                                                      
  2 Acitelli, Owen A          12 WAAC-AM              1:38.43    1:23.61   17  
       38.88  1:23.61                                                      
  3 Boyd, Wilson              12 UDAC-MA              1:29.61    1:23.63   16  
       36.96  1:23.63                                                      
  4 Schutta, Ben H            12 FSA-MA                    NT    1:26.22   15  
       39.90  1:26.22                                                      
  5 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               1:29.53    1:26.98   14  
       39.85  1:26.98                                                      
  6 Alexander, Conner D       12 PTAC-AM              1:38.37    1:28.23   13  
       39.53  1:28.23                                                      
  7 Hofmann, Blaise K         11 CBFY-MA              1:34.61    1:28.54   12  
       41.70  1:28.54                                                      
  8 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:29.82   11  
       41.39  1:29.82                                                      
  9 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA              1:33.89    1:36.68    9  
       46.15  1:36.68                                                      
 10 Turgeon, Tyler G          11 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:29.84    1:37.09    7  
       43.12  1:37.09                                                      
 11 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:39.20    6  
       44.47  1:39.20                                                      
 12 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                   NT    1:39.65    5  
       47.75  1:39.65                                                      
 13 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:47.89    4  
       50.78  1:47.89                                                      
 14 Park, Brody H             11 FSA-MA                    NT    1:48.07    3  
       51.52  1:48.07                                                      
 15 Owens, Zac S              11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:52.11    2  
       48.82  1:52.11                                                      
 16 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:42.72    1:54.23    1  
 17 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA                    NT    1:59.09  
       52.14  1:59.09                                                      
 18 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA                    NT    2:00.32  
       56.89  2:00.32                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duncheskie, Grace C       12 SPFD-MA              3:03.42    3:01.46   20  
       39.99  1:26.32  2:13.36  3:01.46                                    
  2 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA               3:06.61    3:01.87   17  
       41.93  1:28.84  2:16.57  3:01.87                                    
  3 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-7-MA              3:15.46    3:07.86   16  
       42.44  1:30.43  2:19.55  3:07.86                                    
  4 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT            3:06.37    3:12.07   15  
       43.85  1:32.25  2:22.86  3:12.07                                    
  5 Miller, Eliza J           12 UN-20-AM             3:13.22    3:13.92   14  
       43.72  1:32.55  2:23.14  3:13.92                                    
  6 McClain, Maddy G          12 Norwin Aqua-AM       3:08.44    3:15.29   13  
       43.27  1:32.72  2:23.34  3:15.29                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA              3:22.50    3:15.07   20  
       44.54  1:34.52  2:25.83  3:15.07                                    
  2 Gilligan, Rena A          12 WAAC-AM              3:34.53    3:24.24   17  
       45.76  1:38.73  2:32.85  3:24.24                                    
  3 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              3:33.60    3:24.35   16  
       47.20  1:38.72  2:33.06  3:24.35                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:07.19   20  
       41.36  1:31.02  2:19.46  3:07.19                                    
  2 Walko, Julia F            12 Norwin Aqua-AM       3:39.75    3:25.31   17  
       47.12  1:39.66  2:33.79  3:25.31                                    
  3 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:29.70   16  
       46.07  1:39.15  2:33.82  3:29.70                                    
  4 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:42.95   15  
       51.71  1:49.71  2:47.72  3:42.95                                    
  5 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                    NT    3:43.04   14  
       48.51  1:46.07  2:44.41  3:43.04                                    
  6 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                   NT    3:44.42   13  
       52.80  1:51.23  2:48.71  3:44.42                                    
  7 Jones, Isabella G         11 UN-2-MA                   NT    3:44.56   12  
       53.18  1:49.89  2:48.39  3:44.56                                    
  8 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:46.24   11  
       50.33  1:48.44  2:47.93  3:46.24                                    
  9 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               4:23.76    4:01.63    9  
       54.81  1:56.85  3:00.13  4:01.63                                    
 10 Belair, Emily G           12 WAC-MA                    NT    4:01.66    7  
       55.05  1:57.23  2:59.37  4:01.66                                    
 11 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    4:02.67    6  
       57.22  1:59.00  4:02.67                                             
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               3:33.06    3:25.31   20  
       47.90  1:41.86  2:36.50  3:25.31                                    
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               3:43.39    3:22.86   20  
       46.64  1:37.97  2:31.21  3:22.86                                    
  2 Miksa, Theo               11 CBFY-MA                   NT    3:25.43   17  
       45.87  1:37.39  2:32.13  3:25.43                                    
  3 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:29.99   16  
       48.83  1:41.56  2:36.34  3:29.99                                    
  4 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:33.56   15  
       49.21  1:44.45  2:39.36  3:33.56                                    
  5 Bearley, Chase J          12 Un_dst-MA            3:45.86    3:33.61   14  
       47.64  1:43.01  2:38.39  3:33.61                                    
  6 Maggio, Breydon A         12 WSY-MA                    NT    3:33.73   13  
       49.56  1:46.42  2:41.09  3:33.73                                    
  7 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                   NT    3:36.54   12  
       49.85  1:47.11  2:44.13  3:36.54                                    
  8 Mulac, Noah D             12 Norwin Aqua-AM       3:44.54    3:38.31   11  
       48.80  1:44.49  2:41.95  3:38.31                                    
  9 Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBFY-MA                   NT    4:13.08    9  
       57.72  2:03.04  4:13.08                                             
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA                 31.47      32.65   20  
  2 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                36.00      35.56   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Mottershead, Freya L      10 CBFY-MA                36.68      33.92   20  
  2 Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBFY-MA                36.77      34.23   17  
  3 Stillwagon, Ella J        10 GCY-AM                 39.47      35.76   16  
  4 Kifer, Hannah J           10 SCAY-MA                37.12      35.91   15  
  5 Chen, Emily Y             10 SCAY-MA                38.53      37.30   14  
  6 Toland, Gracie F          10 SPFD-MA                37.40      38.15   13  
  7 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA                38.87      38.60   12  
  8 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY-MA                 38.40      38.65   11  
  9 Blodgett, Anna J           9 SASC-AM                39.16      39.23    9  
 10 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA                 38.13      40.05    7  
 11 Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA                 40.68      40.81    6  
 12 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA        40.18      41.08    5  
 13 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 40.03      41.27    4  
 14 Roberts, Grace L          10 WAAC-AM                40.02      42.05    3  
C - Division  
  1 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA                 40.91      38.71   20  
  2 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                 40.73      38.80   17  
  3 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA                    NT      39.73   16  
  4 Devlin, Mia L              9 WAC-MA                 42.90      39.75   15  
  5 Czajkowski, Annie E       10 Norwin Aqua-AM         50.34      40.59   14  
  6 Walp, Maliya H             9 KIDS-MA                   NT      41.37   13  
  7 Geiger, Alexandra          9 UN-14-MA                  NT      42.05   12  
  8 Horvat, Isabella E        10 SKY-MA                    NT      42.34   11  
  9 Miller, Emmy A            10 SASC-AM                43.61      42.80    9  
 10 Reilly, Malea E           10 CBST-MA                   NT      43.40    7  
 11 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA                 48.08      44.01    6  
 12 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT      44.29    5  
 13 Caron, Camryn M            9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      44.45      45.00    4  
 14 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 47.64      45.27    3  
 15 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA                 44.88      45.47    2  
 16 Geiger, Madison            9 UN-14-MA                  NT      46.14    1  
 17 Belair, Lilly J           10 WAC-MA                 46.98      46.90  
 18 Martin, Lily L             9 SDSC-NI                   NT      47.25  
 19 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA                    NT      48.68  
 20 Campbell, Kaitlyn M       10 SCAY-MA                53.80      52.05  
 21 Black, Lily A              9 SDSC-NI                   NT      52.40  
 22 Swift, Emmaleigh N         9 MARA-MA                56.35    1:00.80  
 -- Brakhop, Erin M           10 CBST-MA                   NT     X41.55  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cormas, Nicholas J        10 Norwin Aqua-AM         34.25      32.55   20  
  2 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.76      32.68   17  
  3 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA                 33.77      33.81   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 37.05      35.66   20  
  2 Young, Kevin G             9 GCY-AM                 36.80      35.85   17  
  3 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 38.10      35.92   16  
  4 Riegel, Jack R             9 UN-16-MA               38.31      36.59   15  
  5 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 38.03      37.31   14  
  6 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA        38.97      38.76   13  
  7 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                 38.73      39.78   12  
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT      34.12   20  
  2 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA                    NT      36.16   17  
  3 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                 40.97      39.88   16  
  4 Roytman, Edward J         10 UN-9-MA                40.25      40.26   15  
  5 Troy, Ryan S              10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      41.80      40.63   14  
  6 Manser, Brady C            9 UDAC-MA                   NT      41.35   13  
  7 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                    NT      41.48   12  
  8 Ricciardi, James P        10 CBST-MA                40.61      41.60   11  
  9 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA                    NT      42.86    9  
 10 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA                40.30      44.07    7  
 11 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                 50.31      44.62    6  
 12 Krenzer, Brayden R        10 GCY-AM                 46.57      44.80    5  
 13 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA                49.03      44.87    4  
 14 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA                 49.59      45.81    3  
 15 Kunkle, John M             9 PTAC-AM                54.26      46.16    2  
 16 Watkins, Reece A           9 SASC-AM                48.60      48.20    1  
 17 Ruslim, Ethan              9 WAC-MA                    NT      48.53  
 18 Disque, Max S              9 SASC-AM                   NT      52.53  
 19 Russ, Alexander            9 CBFY-MA              1:01.59      57.22  
 20 Ramayanam, Rishi           9 MSA-MA                    NT      58.76  
 21 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                 58.98      59.19  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT              30.15      30.53   20  
  2 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA                 32.19      31.05   17  
  3 Duncheskie, Grace C       12 SPFD-MA                31.64      31.06   16  
  4 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 CBST-MA                31.17      31.29   15  
  5 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                31.04      31.64   14  
  6 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-7-MA                31.75      32.48   13  
  7 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT              32.88      32.80   12  
  8 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                32.62      32.93   11  
  9 Hitlin, Carolina I        12 Sharks-CT              32.98      33.49    9  
BB - Division  
  1 Krenzer, Brianna M        12 GCY-AM                 34.00      32.80   20  
  2 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 33.64      32.92   17  
  3 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA                34.01      33.21   16  
  4 Minnich, Haley R          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      33.66      33.95   15  
  5 Kellner, Gabriella H      11 CBST-MA                35.07      34.06   14  
  6 Devpura, Arushi           12 Sharks-CT              34.45      34.37   13  
  7 Gilligan, Rena A          12 WAAC-AM                34.02      34.56   12  
  8 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA                 34.19      34.65   11  
  9 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA                 35.96      35.00    9  
 10 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY-MA                 34.49      35.03    7  
 11 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      34.44      35.21    6  
 12 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA                35.45      35.95    5  
 13 Sung, Inhye               11 SCAY-MA                35.90      36.03    4  
 14 Majewski, Maddie J        11 CBST-MA                35.56      36.14    3  
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-17-MA                  NT      32.15   20  
  2 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA                   NT      32.18   17  
  3 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                 47.67      33.81   16  
  4 Maggio, Brea B            12 WSY-MA                    NT      33.90   15  
  5 Shackelford, Maddie L     11 CBST-MA                   NT      34.21   14  
  6 Ruch, Elizabeth P         11 CBFY-MA                   NT      35.17   13  
  7 Gross, Molly A            12 CBFY-MA                   NT      35.20   12  
  8 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.38      35.44   11  
  9 Walko, Julia F            12 Norwin Aqua-AM         39.31      35.57    9  
 10 Newton, Molly M           11 UN-2-MA                   NT      35.84    7  
 11 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA                 36.61      36.20    6  
 12 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA                42.10      36.54    5  
 13 Devpura, Ananya           12 Sharks-CT              36.34      36.63    4  
 14 Esh, Brianna L            11 MARA-MA                37.09      36.90    3  
 15 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA        36.24      36.95    2  
 16 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                37.30      37.00    1  
 17 Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA                40.02      37.25  
 18 Marcoe, Alexis G          12 GCY-AM                 36.56      37.37  
 19 Catlin, Ellie C           11 WAAC-AM                38.35      37.42  
 20 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                    NT      38.15  
 21 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA                36.49      38.17  
 22 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.05      38.23  
 23 Russ, Olivia              12 CBFY-MA                39.89      38.27  
 23 Disque, Evie S            12 SASC-AM                39.88      38.27  
 25 Volchansky, Emily         11 T85-MA                    NT      39.45  
 26 Bett, Carly M             11 GCY-AM                 39.59      40.05  
 27 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 39.83      40.33  
 28 Eun, Kellie               12 T85-MA                    NT      40.55  
 29 Belair, Emily G           12 WAC-MA                 43.43      40.60  
 30 Martin, Ruby L            12 SDSC-NI                   NT      41.57  
 31 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA                 40.43      42.24  
 32 Chung, Keira              12 T85-MA                    NT      43.96  
 33 Gardner, Sydney R         12 WAAC-AM                58.36      44.33  
 34 Croushore, Gracie P       12 SASC-AM                   NT      45.18  
 35 Satheesh, Varunikha M     11 CBST-MA                48.12      47.83  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA                28.34      29.03   20  
  2 Bearley, Chase J          12 Un_dst-MA              29.15      29.57   17  
  3 Young, Patrick J          12 GCY-AM                 29.40      30.28   16  
  4 McGowan, James A          12 SPFD-MA                31.27      31.64   15  
  5 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 29.87      32.45   14  
  6 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                32.25      32.74   13  
  7 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                32.29      32.76   12  
  8 LeMay, Zachery E          12 CBFY-MA                31.28      32.78   11  
 -- Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA                29.45         DQ  
BB - Division  
  1 Lydon, Connor J           12 Norwin Aqua-AM         33.31      31.88   20  
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA                 33.15      32.28   17  
  3 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA                32.91      32.40   16  
  4 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                 33.04      32.59   15  
  5 Boyd, Wilson              12 UDAC-MA                34.43      32.88   14  
  6 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                32.58      32.93   13  
  7 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 UN-14-MA               34.37      33.25   12  
  8 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 34.88      33.43   11  
  9 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA                33.76      33.52    9  
 10 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 32.78      33.73    7  
 11 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      34.06      34.28    6  
 12 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA                 34.28      34.36    5  
 13 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA                 34.24      34.44    4  
 14 McGrath, Francis C        11 CBST-MA                33.80      34.62    3  
C - Division  
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                 36.66      31.95   20  
  2 Schutta, Ben H            12 FSA-MA                 36.57      33.49   17  
  3 Alexander, Conner D       12 PTAC-AM                37.19      33.62   16  
  4 Acitelli, Owen A          12 WAAC-AM                38.72      34.69   15  
  5 Mulac, Noah D             12 Norwin Aqua-AM         37.00      34.80   14  
  6 Park, Brody H             11 FSA-MA                 38.57      35.62   13  
  7 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA                   NT      35.74   12  
  8 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                46.29      36.01   11  
  9 Rosenstock, Jay           11 UN-14-MA                  NT      36.72    9  
 10 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                   NT      36.97    7  
 11 Maggio, Breydon A         12 WSY-MA                    NT      37.12    6  
 12 Troy, Jacob E             11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      37.69      37.32    5  
 13 Turgeon, Tyler G          11 Norwin Aqua-AM         39.98      37.33    4  
 14 Jefferson, Teddy G        12 WAC-MA                 40.10      37.43    3  
 15 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA                 41.05      37.91    2  
 16 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA                   NT      38.56    1  
 17 Owes, Arion               12 T85-MA                    NT      39.20  
 18 Bekes, Max A              11 CBST-MA                41.29      40.03  
 19 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      40.79      40.15  
 20 Van Beurden, Noah H       11 CBST-MA                40.47      41.00  
 21 Barchiesi, Dante L        12 PTAC-AM                   NT      41.21  
 22 Owens, Zac S              11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.11Y     41.49  
 23 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA                 41.23      41.79  
 24 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 T85-MA                    NT      44.29  
 25 Szymanowicz, Alexander C  11 Sharks-CT              43.21      47.91  
 26 Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBFY-MA                   NT      52.49  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stillwagon, Ella J        10 GCY-AM               3:11.25Y   3:30.49   20  
       42.57  1:39.04  2:44.05  3:30.49                                    
  2 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               3:43.76    3:42.67   17  
       51.11  1:50.62  2:52.59  3:42.67                                    
C - Division  
  1 Geberth, Becca L           9 THY-MA                    NT    3:44.20   20  
       57.80  1:53.36  2:57.86  3:44.20                                    
  2 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:48.27   17  
       56.89  1:51.29  2:59.35  3:48.27                                    
  3 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    4:10.53   16  
       51.67  1:50.10  3:16.13  4:10.53                                    
 -- Mottershead, Freya L      10 CBFY-MA                   NT         DQ  
       40.66  1:25.56  2:26.16       DQ                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
 -- Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA      3:38.20         DQ  
       55.60  2:00.20       DQ                                             
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:59.76   20  
       40.75  1:24.18  2:20.61  2:59.76                                    
  2 Roytman, Edward J         10 UN-9-MA              3:43.12    3:46.18   17  
       52.96  1:52.97  2:57.85  3:46.18                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McClain, Maddy G          12 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:49.20    2:49.96   20  
       36.18  1:20.17  2:10.07  2:49.96                                    
  2 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-7-MA              2:53.93    2:52.37   17  
       37.07  1:24.79  2:14.25  2:52.37                                    
  3 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               2:56.32    2:56.76   16  
       37.45  1:25.78  2:16.84  2:56.76                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA               3:01.04    2:58.97   20  
       37.79  1:29.89  2:19.26  2:58.97                                    
  2 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA              2:59.00    2:59.08   17  
       39.18  1:25.72  2:16.40  2:59.08                                    
  3 Gilligan, Rena A          12 WAAC-AM              3:04.51    3:09.70   16  
       42.99  1:32.15  2:26.47  3:09.70                                    
C - Division  
  1 Krenzer, Brianna M        12 GCY-AM               3:34.59    3:08.43   20  
       40.09  1:27.89  2:28.70  3:08.43                                    
  2 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA      3:29.67    3:35.11   17  
       45.03  1:42.11  2:50.44  3:35.11                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA              2:30.92    2:34.04   20  
       33.21  1:13.90  2:00.64  2:34.04                                    
  2 Bearley, Chase J          12 Un_dst-MA            2:50.86    2:52.13   17  
       35.12  1:17.94  2:14.48  2:52.13                                    
 -- Hofmann, Blaise K         11 CBFY-MA              2:53.36         DQ  
       38.96  1:25.08  2:19.03       DQ                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA              3:01.24    3:04.73   20  
       38.78  1:28.35  2:24.57  3:04.73                                    
C - Division  
  1 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA               3:18.60    3:14.18   20  
       42.40  1:34.14  2:31.51  3:14.18                                    
  2 Troy, Jacob E             11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:14.35   17  
       46.21  1:35.77  2:31.00  3:14.35                                    
  3 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:19.52    3:18.86   16  
       47.90  1:39.80  2:36.68  3:18.86                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Julia M            14 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:14.72  
       34.44  1:14.72                                                      
  2 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:15.62    1:15.69  
       36.30  1:15.69                                                      
  3 Conti, Amanda H           13 SPFD-MA              1:12.93    1:17.02  
       36.38  1:17.02                                                      
  4 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              1:20.89    1:17.06  
       36.06  1:17.06                                                      
  5 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:17.53  
       36.64  1:17.53                                                      
  6 Bang, Lily M              14 SCAY-MA              1:21.27    1:17.71  
       36.15  1:17.71                                                      
  7 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              1:17.57    1:18.35  
       37.21  1:18.35                                                      
  8 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               1:17.85    1:18.55  
       36.95  1:18.55                                                      
  9 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA              1:17.91    1:18.80  
       35.30  1:18.80                                                      
 10 Goodwin, Shannon R        14 CBST-MA              1:12.02    1:20.22  
       37.20  1:20.22                                                      
 11 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              1:19.58    1:20.79  
       36.91  1:20.79                                                      
 12 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:18.77    1:20.94  
       38.68  1:20.94                                                      
 13 Newton, Emily M           14 UN-2-MA              1:28.95    1:21.99  
       38.44  1:21.99                                                      
 14 Webster, Gabrielle L      14 WAAC-AM              1:21.80    1:22.01  
       36.87  1:22.01                                                      
 15 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM               1:21.70    1:22.15  
       37.33  1:22.15                                                      
 16 Testa, Joey A             14 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:14.54    1:22.33  
       36.52  1:22.33                                                      
 17 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               1:19.79    1:23.07  
       37.77  1:23.07                                                      
 18 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              1:21.88    1:24.51  
       36.33  1:24.51                                                      
 19 Mann, Veronica R          14 WAAC-AM              1:19.91    1:24.61  
       37.03  1:24.61                                                      
 20 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA               1:23.46    1:24.73  
       38.73  1:24.73                                                      
 21 Muhlig, Meagan            14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:24.98  
       37.36  1:24.98                                                      
 22 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               1:36.92    1:25.32  
       38.38  1:25.32                                                      
 23 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              1:26.52    1:25.48  
       39.21  1:25.48                                                      
 24 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA               1:21.42    1:26.53  
       39.73  1:26.53                                                      
 25 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:25.30    1:26.65  
       38.45  1:26.65                                                      
 26 Kahn, Ella A              14 UN-3-MA              1:26.32    1:28.83  
       39.54  1:28.83                                                      
 27 Nigrini, Madeline G       13 UN-3-MA                   NT    1:32.29  
 28 Ostanina, Marina D        13 THY-MA               1:29.87    1:33.05  
       42.10  1:33.05                                                      
 29 Diekman, Chloe E          14 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:33.95  
       42.22  1:33.95                                                      
 30 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               2:00.26    1:34.21  
       43.28  1:34.21                                                      
 31 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              1:41.98    1:34.62  
       42.05  1:34.62                                                      
 32 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA                    NT    1:35.76  
       42.15  1:35.76                                                      
 33 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:30.64    1:36.87  
       41.53  1:36.87                                                      
 34 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:43.49    1:37.80  
       41.09  1:37.80                                                      
 35 Martin, Lauren G          13 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:43.64  
       48.99  1:43.64                                                      
 36 Daley, Julia              13 CORE-MA                   NT    1:45.77  
       45.47  1:45.77                                                      
 37 Onea, Maria F             14 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:46.51  
       42.15  1:46.51                                                      
 38 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:47.64  
       47.37  1:47.64                                                      
 39 Wunderlin, Emma K         14 SASC-AM              1:47.05    1:55.42  
       52.79  1:55.42                                                      
 -- Thorning, Jillian R       13 CBFY-MA              1:22.90         DQ  
       37.79       DQ                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             1:08.92    1:07.42  
       31.74  1:07.42                                                      
  2 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA               1:12.47    1:07.70  
       31.50  1:07.70                                                      
  3 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                    NT    1:07.84  
       30.17  1:07.84                                                      
  4 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               1:07.43    1:08.63  
       32.02  1:08.63                                                      
  5 Buck, Quinn O             14 CBST-MA              1:07.88    1:10.80  
  6 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               1:09.34    1:13.71  
  7 Young, Conan S            14 GCY-AM               1:05.45Y   1:13.86  
       34.22  1:13.86                                                      
  8 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              1:14.90    1:14.19  
  9 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA              1:14.56    1:14.45  
 10 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:13.84    1:14.78  
 11 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:16.39  
       34.95  1:16.39                                                      
 12 Miller, Phillip J         14 UN-20-AM             1:22.79    1:16.79  
       34.65  1:16.79                                                      
 13 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              1:43.73    1:17.57  
       36.56  1:17.57                                                      
 14 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC-MA              1:17.21    1:18.91  
       36.15  1:18.91                                                      
 15 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:22.44    1:20.79  
       36.22  1:20.79                                                      
 16 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA                    NT    1:21.31  
       38.16  1:21.31                                                      
 17 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA                   NT    1:21.82  
       34.18  1:21.82                                                      
 18 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               1:19.91    1:22.06  
       38.06  1:22.06                                                      
 19 Daiute, Antonio M         14 UN-14-MA                  NT    1:23.12  
       37.98  1:23.12                                                      
 20 Schlor, Logan M           13 WAAC-AM              1:53.71    1:23.64  
       38.14  1:23.64                                                      
 21 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA              1:23.68    1:23.68  
       38.90  1:23.68                                                      
 22 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT    1:23.80  
       37.00  1:23.80                                                      
 23 Conn, Miles D             13 MSA-MA               1:25.65    1:24.95  
       37.67  1:24.95                                                      
 24 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE-MA              1:32.96    1:25.30  
       36.35  1:25.30                                                      
 25 Bignault, Doug H          14 CBFY-MA              1:46.99    1:26.19  
       37.95  1:26.19                                                      
 26 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               1:26.48    1:26.21  
       40.15  1:26.21                                                      
 27 Owes, Omari               14 T85-MA                    NT    1:40.81  
       43.63  1:40.81                                                      
 28 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:50.91    1:42.66  
       45.93  1:42.66                                                      
 -- Schlor, David S           13 WAAC-AM              1:50.25         DQ  
       38.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Mottershead, Sam M        13 CBFY-MA              1:30.36         DQ  
       36.08       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA              1:06.82    1:07.86  
       31.31  1:07.86                                                      
  2 Amdor, Abigail M          17 UDAC-MA              1:06.67    1:08.95  
       32.57  1:08.95                                                      
  3 Pendleton, Laura L        16 UDAC-MA              1:06.61    1:10.30  
       33.10  1:10.30                                                      
  4 Kahn, Shelby C            15 UN-3-MA              1:09.09    1:11.06  
       34.00  1:11.06                                                      
  5 Miller, Naomee C          17 UN-20-AM             1:08.62    1:11.44  
       33.25  1:11.44                                                      
  6 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 UDAC-MA              1:23.31    1:13.10  
       35.87  1:13.10                                                      
  7 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              1:08.04    1:13.80  
       34.06  1:13.80                                                      
  8 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              1:10.23    1:15.05  
       33.97  1:15.05                                                      
  9 Lucey, Julia S            15 Sharks-CT            1:11.97    1:15.38  
       35.23  1:15.38                                                      
 10 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              1:21.80    1:15.64  
       34.51  1:15.64                                                      
 11 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 UN-3-MA              1:11.73    1:16.19  
       35.30  1:16.19                                                      
 12 Sasso, Nicole B           15 UDAC-MA              1:15.14    1:16.55  
       34.55  1:16.55                                                      
 13 Weik, Krysta M            17 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:16.36    1:16.79  
       34.96  1:16.79                                                      
 14 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:14.01    1:16.84  
       35.73  1:16.84                                                      
 15 Yim, Natalie S            16 CBST-MA              1:17.03    1:17.44  
       35.84  1:17.44                                                      
 16 McClain, Kaelyn R         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:10.69    1:18.11  
       35.35  1:18.11                                                      
 17 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 UN-3-MA              1:17.00    1:18.22  
       35.98  1:18.22                                                      
 18 Wilson, Emma M            17 GCY-AM               1:09.58    1:18.50  
       34.36  1:18.50                                                      
 19 Bittel, Kelsey M          20 NLAC-MA              1:11.52    1:19.40  
       35.31  1:19.40                                                      
 20 Ferrance, Alex H          15 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:19.57  
       36.34  1:19.57                                                      
 21 Tomb, Haley R             16 PTAC-AM              1:17.48    1:20.17  
       37.54  1:20.17                                                      
 22 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 CBFY-MA              1:14.89    1:20.65  
       37.03  1:20.65                                                      
 23 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              1:18.05    1:20.81  
       36.85  1:20.81                                                      
 24 Moore, Audra K            16 CBST-MA              1:17.44    1:21.13  
       36.68  1:21.13                                                      
 25 Miksa, Leah               16 CBFY-MA              1:32.78    1:21.37  
       36.58  1:21.37                                                      
 26 Kennedy, Rachel E         17 WAAC-AM              1:14.88    1:21.70  
       37.46  1:21.70                                                      
 27 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA               1:22.14    1:21.76  
       37.87  1:21.76                                                      
 28 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               1:25.58    1:22.02  
       36.77  1:22.02                                                      
 29 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               1:17.32    1:22.06  
       38.39  1:22.06                                                      
 30 Fligger, Alyssa N         15 PTAC-AM              1:38.87    1:22.10  
       37.77  1:22.10                                                      
 31 Bolden, Carolyn N         17 WSY-MA               1:23.41    1:22.21  
       38.68  1:22.21                                                      
 32 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                   NT    1:23.17  
       37.66  1:23.17                                                      
 33 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               1:23.79    1:23.44  
 34 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              1:20.82    1:24.40  
 35 Schlor, Amanda K          17 WAAC-AM              1:18.31    1:24.58  
       38.49  1:24.58                                                      
 36 Smeltzer, Lizzie R        15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:20.54    1:27.41  
       40.04  1:27.41                                                      
 37 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              1:30.23    1:28.04  
       41.20  1:28.04                                                      
 38 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               1:32.79    1:29.66  
       41.33  1:29.66                                                      
 39 Vadnais, Madison E        17 SDSC-NI              1:23.99    1:29.83  
 40 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              1:29.96    1:30.35  
       41.43  1:30.35                                                      
 41 Kutchak, Jordan N         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:26.45    1:31.41  
       40.41  1:31.41                                                      
 42 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:26.65    1:32.69  
 43 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              1:36.43    1:35.38  
       42.96  1:35.38                                                      
 44 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  15 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:37.18  
       43.31  1:37.18                                                      
 -- Wilson, Jessica           15 T85-MA                    NT         DQ  
       50.28       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA                56.86      59.76  
  2 Yaglenski, TJ J           17 UDAC-MA                57.86    1:01.18  
       28.81  1:01.18                                                      
  3 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 UN-6-MA                59.49    1:01.93  
  4 Skiles, Logan G           16 WSY-MA                 59.74    1:03.16  
  5 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC-MA              1:04.90    1:03.61  
       29.83  1:03.61                                                      
  6 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:06.63    1:03.66  
       29.67  1:03.66                                                      
  7 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA               1:04.92    1:04.69  
       30.83  1:04.69                                                      
  8 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC-MA              1:03.89    1:04.97  
       30.79  1:04.97                                                      
  9 Chenot, Devon C           18 UN-5-MA              1:01.61    1:05.22  
       30.05  1:05.22                                                      
 10 Huuki, Erik D             17 CBST-MA                   NT    1:05.77  
       31.16  1:05.77                                                      
 11 Flynn, Alexander          18 UDAC-MA                58.09    1:05.78  
 12 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA              1:00.00    1:06.71  
 13 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA              1:10.93    1:06.72  
       31.23  1:06.72                                                      
 14 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC-MA              1:03.72    1:07.15  
       32.01  1:07.15                                                      
 15 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA              1:04.82    1:07.16  
       31.42  1:07.16                                                      
 16 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              1:18.55    1:08.06  
       31.81  1:08.06                                                      
 17 Goodyear, Connor H        15 UDAC-MA              1:14.01    1:08.32  
       31.90  1:08.32                                                      
 18 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA               1:04.16    1:08.49  
       31.11  1:08.49                                                      
 19 O'Dare, Kevin M           16 UDAC-MA              1:36.53    1:09.33  
       32.08  1:09.33                                                      
 20 Babik, Luke P             17 PTAC-AM                   NT    1:09.71  
       31.85  1:09.71                                                      
 21 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:04.62    1:09.86  
       31.08  1:09.86                                                      
 22 Macmurray, Connor G       17 WAC-MA                    NT    1:09.91  
       31.09  1:09.91                                                      
 23 Roytman, Jacob J          17 UN-9-MA              1:03.08    1:10.41  
 24 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:11.87  
       33.05  1:11.87                                                      
 25 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      1:10.69    1:11.98  
 26 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Geo  16 CBST-MA              1:08.29    1:12.21  
       33.57  1:12.21                                                      
 27 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:13.71  
       32.47  1:13.71                                                      
 28 Ho, Jeremy                15 CORE-MA              1:18.25    1:15.20  
       32.23  1:15.20                                                      
 29 Yoon, Michael             15 UDAC-MA              1:21.85    1:15.48  
       34.18  1:15.48                                                      
 30 Sinagoga, Daniel w        15 CORE-MA                   NT    1:15.75  
       32.99  1:15.75                                                      
 31 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              1:18.15    1:15.82  
       35.10  1:15.82                                                      
 32 Wallace, Cameron J        16 CBST-MA              1:19.03    1:16.20  
       35.34  1:16.20                                                      
 33 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA              1:16.97    1:16.77  
       35.63  1:16.77                                                      
 34 Mosteller, Eric J         16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:17.00  
       35.78  1:17.00                                                      
 35 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                   NT    1:17.52  
       31.68  1:17.52                                                      
 36 Chenot, Nolan E           15 UN-5-MA              1:16.38    1:17.99  
 37 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              1:23.19    1:18.01  
       34.96  1:18.01                                                      
 38 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:20.68    1:18.16  
       34.52  1:18.16                                                      
 39 Fixsen, Jordan J          15 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:18.88  
       34.72  1:18.88                                                      
 40 Andersen, Chris M         18 SDSC-NI              1:04.98    1:19.39  
       35.49  1:19.39                                                      
 41 Kubistek, Quinn J         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:54.04    1:22.81  
       38.71  1:22.81                                                      
 42 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                   NT    1:27.25  
       38.35  1:27.25                                                      
 43 Kerchner, Jake M          17 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:27.71  
       39.17  1:27.71                                                      
 44 eun, Kyle                 15 T85-MA                    NT    1:45.25  
       43.25  1:45.25                                                      
 -- Knopsnyder, Lucas T       15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.52         DQ  
       34.02       DQ                                                      
 -- McGaughey, John C         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:23.74         DQ  
       37.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:22.86    2:21.60  
       32.93  1:09.38  1:46.62  2:21.60                                    
  2 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:18.16    2:21.70  
       33.16  1:10.62  1:46.96  2:21.70                                    
  3 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              2:18.92    2:21.91  
       32.47  1:08.39  1:45.52  2:21.91                                    
  4 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               2:30.75    2:25.27  
       34.02  1:10.14  1:47.93  2:25.27                                    
  5 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:26.84    2:27.09  
       34.44  1:11.71  1:49.77  2:27.09                                    
  6 Zimmerman, Erika D        13 SKY-MA               2:51.64    2:28.00  
       34.78  1:12.41  1:50.49  2:28.00                                    
  7 Brown, Alaina G           13 GCY-AM               2:24.08    2:29.87  
       33.84  1:12.07  1:51.67  2:29.87                                    
  8 Hofmann, Lina A           13 CBFY-MA              2:28.58    2:29.94  
       34.77  1:13.41  1:52.75  2:29.94                                    
  9 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               2:49.05    2:31.43  
       34.10  1:12.34  1:51.90  2:31.43                                    
 10 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              2:31.75    2:32.80  
       34.61  1:12.83  1:52.93  2:32.80                                    
 11 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM               2:30.60    2:32.87  
       35.96  1:15.21  1:54.66  2:32.87                                    
 12 Kahn, Ella A              14 UN-3-MA              2:32.34    2:33.20  
       34.65  1:13.92  1:54.01  2:33.20                                    
 13 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA               2:37.19    2:33.58  
       35.04  1:14.51  1:55.47  2:33.58                                    
 14 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:34.51  
       31.33  1:05.49  1:53.61  2:34.51                                    
 15 Bang, Lily M              14 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:34.78  
       36.65  1:17.02  1:57.22  2:34.78                                    
 16 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA               2:36.05    2:35.42  
       35.85  1:15.30  1:55.85  2:35.42                                    
 17 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               2:41.24    2:35.59  
       35.12  1:14.88  1:55.84  2:35.59                                    
 18 Mallis, Jordan L          14 Sharks-CT            2:32.16    2:36.78  
       36.21  1:16.10  1:57.42  2:36.78                                    
 19 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               2:41.84    2:37.05  
       35.24  1:14.93  1:56.85  2:37.05                                    
 20 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              2:32.65    2:37.41  
       35.77  1:16.14  1:57.54  2:37.41                                    
 21 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA               2:43.20    2:37.78  
       36.57  1:17.83  1:58.61  2:37.78                                    
 22 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              2:41.13    2:38.45  
       35.83  1:15.27  1:56.91  2:38.45                                    
 23 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              2:33.03    2:38.52  
       36.14  1:15.55  1:57.23  2:38.52                                    
 24 Mann, Veronica R          14 WAAC-AM              2:29.42    2:39.15  
       35.82  1:16.77  1:58.11  2:39.15                                    
 25 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               2:38.21    2:39.36  
       36.52  1:18.42  2:00.12  2:39.36                                    
 26 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA               2:36.20    2:40.20  
       36.86  1:18.53  2:00.51  2:40.20                                    
 27 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               2:54.95    2:42.17  
       36.97  1:18.05  2:00.82  2:42.17                                    
 28 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               2:42.23    2:42.43  
       36.97  1:18.46  2:01.46  2:42.43                                    
 29 Bachowski, Caroline M     14 WAAC-AM              2:33.17    2:43.06  
       36.00  1:17.42  2:01.04  2:43.06                                    
 30 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:45.53  
       36.06  1:18.18  2:02.21  2:45.53                                    
 31 Muhlig, Meagan            14 CORE-MA                   NT    2:47.36  
       39.29  1:23.44  2:07.56  2:47.36                                    
 32 Jones, Madelyn A          14 UN-2-MA                   NT    2:47.64  
       39.10  1:21.75  2:05.65  2:47.64                                    
 33 Martin, Lauren G          13 SDSC-NI                   NT    2:48.05  
       40.31  1:23.19  2:06.79  2:48.05                                    
 34 Luciani, Anna C           14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:48.44  
       37.41  1:20.44  2:05.04  2:48.44                                    
 35 Huckel, Carolyn A         13 CBFY-MA              2:48.02    2:49.37  
       37.14  1:20.21  2:04.85  2:49.37                                    
 36 Burke, Emily M            14 UMAC-MA              2:36.90    2:50.27  
       36.67  1:18.90  2:04.57  2:50.27                                    
 37 Weaver, Audrey H          14 UN-5-MA                   NT    2:55.44  
       39.67  1:24.71  2:11.24  2:55.44                                    
 38 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA              2:56.54    2:55.50  
       40.35           2:14.32  2:55.50                                    
 39 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:55.61  
       40.38  1:24.76  2:10.91  2:55.61                                    
 40 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               2:55.81    2:56.49  
       36.31  1:20.81  2:08.28  2:56.49                                    
 41 Ostanina, Marina D        13 THY-MA               2:51.88    2:58.64  
       39.09  1:23.45  2:10.50  2:58.64                                    
 42 Fronzeo, Maddy E          13 CBFY-MA              3:13.66    3:04.38  
       40.99  1:28.88  2:17.62  3:04.38                                    
 43 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:52.19    3:05.55  
       39.27  1:26.03  2:16.08  3:05.55                                    
 44 Onea, Maria F             14 UN-2-MA                   NT    3:06.86  
       42.71  1:30.61  2:19.17  3:06.86                                    
 45 Wunderlin, Emma K         14 SASC-AM              3:16.24    3:18.77  
       46.52  1:38.15  2:29.20  3:18.77                                    
 46 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA                    NT    3:27.47  
       44.80  1:37.42  2:33.37  3:27.47                                    
 47 Yinti, Siya               14 Sharks-CT            3:23.23    3:37.09  
       45.66  1:41.34  2:39.08  3:37.09                                    
 48 Kiey, Bridget             14 T85-MA                    NT    3:46.96  
       47.66  1:43.73  2:45.44  3:46.96                                    
 -- Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              3:08.11         DQ  
       43.32  1:34.33  2:26.00       DQ                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             2:14.27    2:13.98  
       30.97  1:05.05  1:40.11  2:13.98                                    
  2 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA               2:22.62    2:14.47  
       31.65  1:05.71  1:40.83  2:14.47                                    
  3 Smith, Logan W            14 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:16.82    2:16.71  
       30.89  1:04.96  1:40.97  2:16.71                                    
  4 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                    NT    2:17.04  
       31.61  1:06.45  1:42.75  2:17.04                                    
  5 Buck, Quinn O             14 CBST-MA              2:16.67    2:17.74  
       30.71  1:04.93  1:41.69  2:17.74                                    
  6 Andrulonis, Jonas D       14 UDAC-MA              2:21.41    2:18.05  
       30.72  1:04.80  1:41.32  2:18.05                                    
  7 Kovalick, Ryan H          14 UN-14-MA                  NT    2:18.68  
       31.62  1:07.10  1:43.52  2:18.68                                    
  8 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:18.18    2:19.23  
       31.55  1:06.48  1:43.35  2:19.23                                    
  9 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:23.83  
       34.01  1:10.87  1:47.71  2:23.83                                    
 10 Daiute, Antonio M         14 UN-14-MA                  NT    2:24.06  
       33.78  1:10.70  1:49.02  2:24.06                                    
 11 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:26.51    2:24.95  
       32.41  1:09.39  1:47.26  2:24.95                                    
 12 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              2:25.20    2:26.06  
       32.69  1:09.96  1:49.28  2:26.06                                    
 13 Young, Conan S            14 GCY-AM               2:05.01Y   2:26.19  
       33.91  1:10.95  1:49.31  2:26.19                                    
 14 Magda, Dylan J            13 SDSC-NI              2:31.32    2:28.23  
       32.52  1:09.63  1:48.85  2:28.23                                    
 15 Tubinas, Tommy J          14 CBFY-MA              2:39.18    2:28.50  
       33.87  1:11.26  1:50.36  2:28.50                                    
 16 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               2:19.59    2:29.17  
       33.53  1:11.78  1:52.16  2:29.17                                    
 17 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:29.21  
       32.91  1:10.99  1:50.71  2:29.21                                    
 18 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               2:43.05    2:30.81  
       37.25  1:16.04  1:54.14  2:30.81                                    
 19 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:32.34  
       33.52  1:11.82  1:52.47  2:32.34                                    
 20 Bignault, Doug H          14 CBFY-MA                   NT    2:32.86  
       33.84  1:12.29  1:52.61  2:32.86                                    
 21 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               2:47.83    2:34.48  
       34.44  1:14.15  1:54.43  2:34.48                                    
 22 Lai, Samuel P             14 Sharks-CT            2:29.65    2:34.66  
       33.20  1:11.05  1:53.25  2:34.66                                    
 23 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA                   NT    2:34.91  
       33.08  1:12.10  1:55.03  2:34.91                                    
 24 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA              2:42.66    2:34.94  
       34.85  1:13.52  1:55.10  2:34.94                                    
 25 Conn, Miles D             13 MSA-MA               2:38.80    2:36.08  
       35.71  1:16.49  1:57.14  2:36.08                                    
 26 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               2:38.03    2:37.79  
       37.18  1:17.25  1:58.40  2:37.79                                    
 27 Gardner, Brady W          14 WAAC-AM              2:35.80    2:38.66  
       36.73  1:17.23  1:58.11  2:38.66                                    
 28 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:39.01  
       35.29  1:15.74  1:58.18  2:39.01                                    
 29 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA              2:43.95    2:39.93  
       37.45  1:17.81  2:00.20  2:39.93                                    
 30 Troy, Will E              13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:40.91    2:40.64  
       35.08  1:16.44  2:00.29  2:40.64                                    
 31 Mottershead, Sam M        13 CBFY-MA              2:43.32    2:41.00  
       35.62  1:16.55  1:59.89  2:41.00                                    
 32 Engle, Pete J             13 WSY-MA               2:36.84    2:41.60  
       34.68  1:14.77  1:57.70  2:41.60                                    
 33 Eckman, Chase J           13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:42.83  
       35.32  1:17.66  2:01.28  2:42.83                                    
 34 Rozanski, Kamil           14 CORE-MA                   NT    2:44.35  
       36.01  1:18.24  2:44.35                                             
 35 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               2:47.05    2:47.49  
       36.45  1:19.25  2:04.18  2:47.49                                    
 36 Pilla, Shreyas            14 T85-MA                    NT    2:52.09  
       36.31  1:18.26  2:03.70  2:52.09                                    
 37 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               2:55.31    2:56.86  
              1:23.51  2:56.86                                             
 38 Owes, Omari               14 T85-MA                    NT    3:02.88  
       40.13  1:25.58  2:13.62  3:02.88                                    
 39 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA      3:07.88    3:05.98  
       41.34  1:31.32  2:19.79  3:05.98                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdougall, Heather P     19 Penn State-MA        2:06.56    2:08.01  
       29.13  1:00.94  1:34.41  2:08.01                                    
  2 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC-MA              2:08.81    2:11.90  
       30.41  1:03.81  1:38.54  2:11.90                                    
  3 Amdor, Abigail M          17 UDAC-MA              2:09.85    2:14.43  
       31.26  1:05.08  1:39.84  2:14.43                                    
  4 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA              2:15.21    2:16.58  
       31.25  1:05.67  1:41.81  2:16.58                                    
  5 Kahn, Shelby C            15 UN-3-MA              2:11.48    2:16.77  
       31.38  1:05.63  1:41.13  2:16.77                                    
  6 Watson, Maya C            15 Sharks-CT            2:17.89    2:19.57  
       33.11  1:08.73  1:44.52  2:19.57                                    
  7 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 UN-3-MA              2:16.52    2:19.66  
       32.39  1:07.58  1:43.82  2:19.66                                    
  8 Wyant, Sarah R            18 WSY-MA               2:13.52    2:19.81  
       31.60  1:05.90  1:41.90  2:19.81                                    
  9 Riegel, Julia K           15 CBST-MA              2:20.46    2:20.29  
       32.33  1:07.80  1:44.36  2:20.29                                    
 10 Bolden, Carolyn N         17 WSY-MA               2:14.13    2:21.46  
       32.53  1:08.32  1:44.70  2:21.46                                    
 11 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA              2:24.09    2:22.71  
       33.46  1:09.58  1:46.48  2:22.71                                    
 12 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              2:28.33    2:22.91  
       32.92  1:08.61  1:45.95  2:22.91                                    
 13 Duncan, Taryn             17 Sharks-CT            2:17.40    2:23.57  
       33.55  1:10.17  1:47.76  2:23.57                                    
 14 Wilson, Emma M            17 GCY-AM               2:12.40    2:24.14  
       32.30  1:09.03  1:46.46  2:24.14                                    
 15 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC-MA              2:27.98    2:24.19  
       32.39  1:08.40  1:46.58  2:24.19                                    
 16 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              2:17.17    2:26.21  
       33.04  1:09.25  1:47.92  2:26.21                                    
 17 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               2:19.01    2:26.28  
       33.20  1:09.94  1:48.02  2:26.28                                    
 18 Young, Maggie L           16 CBST-MA              2:30.54    2:26.80  
       33.52  1:11.27  1:50.04  2:26.80                                    
 19 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               2:22.80    2:27.43  
       35.19  1:13.21  1:50.12  2:27.43                                    
 20 Tomb, Alyssa J            16 PTAC-AM              2:30.69    2:28.11  
       34.14  1:11.72  1:50.32  2:28.11                                    
 21 Pryshchenko, Katya A      15 MSA-MA               2:28.86    2:28.16  
       34.92  1:13.24  1:51.55  2:28.16                                    
 22 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                   NT    2:28.17  
       35.24  1:13.74  1:51.36  2:28.17                                    
 23 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA               2:25.61    2:28.25  
       34.74  1:12.76  1:51.25  2:28.25                                    
 24 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 UDAC-MA              2:38.44    2:28.49  
       34.56  1:13.13  1:52.08  2:28.49                                    
 25 Fligger, Alyssa N         15 PTAC-AM              2:31.31    2:29.62  
       34.30  1:12.14  1:51.36  2:29.62                                    
 26 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA                   NT    2:31.18  
       33.35  1:12.15  1:51.74  2:31.18                                    
 27 Sasso, Nicole B           15 UDAC-MA              2:23.08    2:31.45  
       34.12  1:12.48  1:52.62  2:31.45                                    
 28 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              2:27.52    2:32.44  
       35.11  1:14.11  1:53.79  2:32.44                                    
 29 Yim, Natalie S            16 CBST-MA              2:31.67    2:32.52  
       35.06  1:13.31  1:53.26  2:32.52                                    
 30 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM               2:26.01    2:32.77  
       35.68  1:14.01  1:53.81  2:32.77                                    
 31 Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S   20 GCY-AM               2:24.59    2:32.85  
       34.75  1:13.26  1:53.23  2:32.85                                    
 32 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               2:41.21    2:33.79  
       35.51  1:14.48  1:54.52  2:33.79                                    
 33 Bittel, Kelsey M          20 NLAC-MA              2:19.12    2:34.23  
       34.64  1:13.68  1:53.94  2:34.23                                    
 34 Kutney, Maddie M          16 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:34.55  
       35.47  1:13.82  1:53.39  2:34.55                                    
 35 Moore, Audra K            16 CBST-MA              2:43.90    2:35.25  
       35.38  1:15.97  1:57.76  2:35.25                                    
 36 Miksa, Leah               16 CBFY-MA              2:29.28    2:35.73  
       34.59  1:13.76  1:54.67  2:35.73                                    
 37 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               2:36.17    2:38.02  
       37.75  1:17.61  1:58.12  2:38.02                                    
 38 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              2:34.44    2:38.14  
       36.49  1:17.19  1:58.71  2:38.14                                    
 39 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              2:46.55    2:38.75  
       35.77  1:17.09  1:58.94  2:38.75                                    
 40 Kutchak, Jordan N         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:30.32    2:39.14  
       35.84  1:15.31  1:56.74  2:39.14                                    
 41 Geoca, Zoey L             15 SDSC-NI              2:38.68    2:39.40  
       36.78  1:17.22  1:58.42  2:39.40                                    
 42 Todaro, Sarah E           15 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:35.93    2:39.68  
       34.53  1:15.41  1:58.02  2:39.68                                    
 43 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 MSA-MA               2:41.35    2:39.78  
       37.88  1:18.42  1:59.67  2:39.78                                    
 44 Thomas, Morgan C          16 KIDS-MA              2:45.51    2:40.06  
       35.80  1:16.32  1:59.08  2:40.06                                    
 45 LaGard, Eva N             16 WAAC-AM              2:31.93    2:40.46  
       35.98  1:16.91  1:59.03  2:40.46                                    
 46 Kennedy, Rachel E         17 WAAC-AM              2:30.19    2:40.78  
       35.71  1:16.51  2:40.78                                             
 47 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               2:37.78    2:40.80  
       37.22  1:18.35  2:00.19  2:40.80                                    
 48 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              2:40.26    2:41.24  
       37.44  1:19.28  2:00.63  2:41.24                                    
 49 Ferrance, Alex H          15 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:42.57  
       36.86  1:18.83  2:01.40  2:42.57                                    
 50 Bartosh, Trish A          16 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:42.82  
       33.64  1:13.30  1:57.69  2:42.82                                    
 51 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               2:42.73    2:43.43  
       36.84  1:18.80  2:02.51  2:43.43                                    
 52 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              2:42.91    2:43.81  
       37.16  1:18.70  2:01.86  2:43.81                                    
 53 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               2:46.32    2:46.21  
       38.70  1:20.79  2:04.08  2:46.21                                    
 54 Szymanowicz, Paula C      15 Sharks-CT            2:53.15    2:46.47  
       38.00  1:19.98  2:03.04  2:46.47                                    
 55 Jordan, Maegan E          15 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:48.58    2:47.59  
       38.04  1:21.19  2:05.27  2:47.59                                    
 56 Slifer, Millie G          16 MSA-MA               2:43.36    2:48.98  
       39.08  1:21.11  2:04.99  2:48.98                                    
 57 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               2:41.82    2:49.69  
       38.60  1:21.18  2:05.88  2:49.69                                    
 58 Webster, Olivia L         17 WAAC-AM              2:39.68    2:51.01  
       37.20  1:20.26  2:05.77  2:51.01                                    
 59 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              2:39.74    2:52.87  
       40.78  1:25.23  2:09.98  2:52.87                                    
 60 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  15 UN-2-MA                   NT    2:54.99  
       37.92  1:21.41  2:08.62  2:54.99                                    
 61 Davison, Asella M         15 SDSC-NI              3:15.48    3:04.93  
       40.42  1:27.92  2:17.74  3:04.93                                    
 62 Wilson, Jessica           15 T85-MA                    NT    3:09.50  
       41.82  1:30.91  3:09.50                                             
 -- Kellner, Isabella I       16 CBST-MA              2:32.42   X2:25.43  
       32.88  1:09.58  1:47.35  2:25.43                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC-MA              2:04.21    1:59.86  
       27.95    57.54  1:28.80  1:59.86                                    
  2 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA              2:01.44    2:03.84  
       27.47    58.41  1:31.22  2:03.84                                    
  3 Huuki, Erik D             17 CBST-MA              2:07.26    2:05.11  
       28.91  1:00.46  1:32.82  2:05.11                                    
  4 McErlean, James P         18 UDAC-MA              2:02.00    2:05.20  
       29.72  1:01.82  1:34.36  2:05.20                                    
  5 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 UN-6-MA              2:03.42    2:05.31  
       28.95  1:00.52  1:32.76  2:05.31                                    
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               2:05.63    2:07.01  
       29.83  1:01.96  1:34.81  2:07.01                                    
  7 Turlington, Wade W        16 WSY-MA               2:07.18    2:07.95  
       29.59  1:01.74  1:35.24  2:07.95                                    
  8 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA              2:09.59    2:09.76  
       29.94  1:02.89  1:36.73  2:09.76                                    
  9 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:13.58    2:09.98  
       28.59  1:01.57  1:35.61  2:09.98                                    
 10 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               2:09.07    2:10.30  
       30.51  1:04.04  1:37.60  2:10.30                                    
 11 Goodyear, Connor H        15 UDAC-MA              2:19.76    2:10.67  
       31.07  1:04.66  1:37.87  2:10.67                                    
 12 Yaglenski, TJ J           17 UDAC-MA              2:04.01    2:10.94  
       30.26  1:03.12  1:37.36  2:10.94                                    
 13 Irwin, Mason              15 BAY-MA                    NT    2:11.07  
       28.91  1:01.52  1:35.94  2:11.07                                    
 14 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:11.50  
 15 Chenot, Devon C           18 UN-5-MA              2:08.30    2:11.83  
       29.66  1:03.17  1:38.01  2:11.83                                    
 16 Oren, David A             15 UN-5-MA              2:13.20    2:11.86  
       29.95  1:04.04  1:38.74  2:11.86                                    
 17 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA              2:10.40    2:12.46  
       29.05  1:02.56  1:37.58  2:12.46                                    
 18 Flynn, Alexander          18 UDAC-MA              1:59.66    2:12.77  
       30.34  1:03.79  1:38.40  2:12.77                                    
 19 Lenahan, Connor D         17 CBST-MA              2:12.60    2:14.09  
       29.95  1:03.24  1:38.97  2:14.09                                    
 20 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      2:20.03    2:15.31  
       31.43  1:05.94  1:41.81  2:15.31                                    
 21 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA               2:04.39    2:15.40  
       29.77  1:03.07  1:38.27  2:15.40                                    
 22 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA               2:02.41    2:15.71  
       30.50  1:04.28  1:39.90  2:15.71                                    
 23 Zisa, Jack R              15 THY-MA               2:13.10    2:16.05  
       29.83  1:03.51  1:39.90  2:16.05                                    
 24 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              2:17.23    2:16.12  
       30.14  1:04.30  1:40.76  2:16.12                                    
 25 Reeder, Cameron A         15 UN-3-MA              2:28.16    2:16.43  
       30.44  1:04.73  1:40.91  2:16.43                                    
 26 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA              2:25.91    2:17.23  
       31.42  1:06.49  1:43.55  2:17.23                                    
 27 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA              2:21.65    2:18.49  
       30.82  1:05.41  1:41.80  2:18.49                                    
 28 Wallace, Cameron J        16 CBST-MA              2:25.82    2:18.90  
       31.99  1:06.84  1:43.23  2:18.90                                    
 29 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture-MD      2:24.44    2:19.50  
       31.15  1:05.86  1:42.97  2:19.50                                    
 30 Gumbert, Mitch T          17 WAAC-AM              2:24.02    2:19.51  
       32.02  1:07.59  1:44.55  2:19.51                                    
 31 Kerchner, Jake M          17 KIDS-MA              2:39.61    2:23.82  
       32.16  1:09.25  1:48.15  2:23.82                                    
 32 Roytman, Jacob J          17 UN-9-MA              2:07.29    2:23.93  
       31.28  1:07.53  1:46.38  2:23.93                                    
 33 Krein, Chris A            15 MSA-MA                    NT    2:24.05  
       31.34  1:07.25  1:45.07  2:24.05                                    
 34 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA               2:31.69    2:25.20  
       33.63  1:10.59  1:48.23  2:25.20                                    
 35 Brogan, Sean P            17 UDAC-MA              2:22.06    2:26.32  
       33.43  1:11.63  1:50.48  2:26.32                                    
 36 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Geo  16 CBST-MA              2:23.40    2:26.54  
       32.84  1:10.31  1:48.90  2:26.54                                    
 37 Macmurray, Connor G       17 WAC-MA                    NT    2:26.78  
       30.40  1:05.78  1:46.32  2:26.78                                    
 38 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.83    2:26.83  
       31.21  1:07.73  1:47.74  2:26.83                                    
 39 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              2:22.74    2:27.00  
       32.47  1:10.77  1:50.04  2:27.00                                    
 40 Lucey, Patrick D          16 Sharks-CT            2:27.30    2:27.48  
       32.80  1:09.43  1:48.51  2:27.48                                    
 41 Fixsen, Jordan J          15 SDSC-NI                   NT    2:28.00  
       31.59  1:09.32  2:28.00                                             
 42 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              2:26.48    2:28.19  
       32.68  1:11.93  1:50.75  2:28.19                                    
 43 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              2:26.14    2:29.24  
       34.38  1:12.26  1:51.64  2:29.24                                    
 44 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:33.97    2:29.36  
       32.74  1:10.82  1:50.48  2:29.36                                    
 45 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                   NT    2:29.73  
       33.05  1:12.09  1:53.22  2:29.73                                    
 46 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                   NT    2:29.82  
       33.20  1:11.76  1:51.28  2:29.82                                    
 47 Knepper, Caleb W          15 UN-2-MA                   NT    2:34.90  
 48 McGaughey, John C         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:42.80    2:40.89  
       36.50  1:18.08  1:59.77  2:40.89                                    
 49 Kubistek, Quinn J         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:57.48    2:42.29  
       36.80  1:18.34  2:00.97  2:42.29                                    
 50 Andersen, Chris M         18 SDSC-NI              2:20.97    2:45.51  
       35.10  1:17.54  2:02.34  2:45.51                                    
 51 Ginocchi, Tommy A         15 WAAC-AM              3:25.85    2:51.27  
       38.26  1:22.23  2:06.95  2:51.27                                    
 -- DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC-MA              2:02.74   X2:08.67  
       30.25  1:02.45  1:35.22  2:08.67                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofmann, Lina A           13 CBFY-MA              1:19.93    1:21.18  
       37.93  1:21.18                                                      
  2 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC-MA              1:23.26    1:23.43  
       39.30  1:23.43                                                      
  3 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              1:22.41    1:25.24  
       39.67  1:25.24                                                      
  4 Zimmerman, Erika D        13 SKY-MA               1:35.98    1:25.58  
       41.17  1:25.58                                                      
  5 Newton, Emily M           14 UN-2-MA              1:36.31    1:25.59  
       41.85  1:25.59                                                      
  6 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN-8-MA              1:21.93    1:25.62  
       40.31  1:25.62                                                      
  7 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              1:22.06    1:25.80  
       40.64  1:25.80                                                      
  8 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               1:27.05    1:27.18  
       41.57  1:27.18                                                      
  9 Kahn, Ella A              14 UN-3-MA              1:26.02    1:27.60  
       40.79  1:27.60                                                      
 10 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              1:35.49    1:31.22  
       43.84  1:31.22                                                      
 11 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA               1:37.19    1:31.27  
       43.27  1:31.27                                                      
 12 Bryce, Julia M            14 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:31.92  
       43.70  1:31.92                                                      
 13 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:32.21    1:32.30  
       44.60  1:32.30                                                      
 14 Thorning, Jillian R       13 CBFY-MA              1:35.38    1:32.63  
       43.25  1:32.63                                                      
 15 Nigrini, Madeline G       13 UN-3-MA                   NT    1:33.51  
       43.81  1:33.51                                                      
 16 Fisher, Ellie A           14 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:34.11  
       42.94  1:34.11                                                      
 17 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA               1:36.56    1:34.50  
       45.28  1:34.50                                                      
 18 Webster, Gabrielle L      14 WAAC-AM              1:27.47    1:34.70  
       44.59  1:34.70                                                      
 19 Testa, Joey A             14 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:33.54    1:35.58  
       44.12  1:35.58                                                      
 20 Rothberg, Mina E          13 SPFD-MA              1:32.19    1:36.91  
       45.62  1:36.91                                                      
 21 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA               1:37.13    1:36.97  
       44.82  1:36.97                                                      
 21 Smith, Brie S             12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:36.97  
       44.90  1:36.97                                                      
 23 Jones, Madelyn A          14 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:37.36  
       46.72  1:37.36                                                      
 24 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               1:41.00    1:37.40  
       47.23  1:37.40                                                      
 25 Berger, Jessie E          14 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:37.54    1:38.07  
       46.55  1:38.07                                                      
 26 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:38.33    1:38.35  
       46.75  1:38.35                                                      
 27 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:41.72    1:38.47  
       45.87  1:38.47                                                      
 28 Bachowski, Caroline M     14 WAAC-AM              1:29.79    1:39.02  
       45.97  1:39.02                                                      
 29 Kessler, Jess R           14 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:36.19    1:39.28  
       46.99  1:39.28                                                      
 30 Goodwin, Shannon R        14 CBST-MA              1:33.69    1:39.31  
       47.20  1:39.31                                                      
 31 Weaver, Audrey H          14 UN-5-MA              1:43.25    1:39.39  
       48.67  1:39.39                                                      
 32 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               1:36.67    1:40.07  
       47.79  1:40.07                                                      
 33 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA               1:40.90    1:40.30  
       48.83  1:40.30                                                      
 34 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              1:38.79    1:40.42  
       47.41  1:40.42                                                      
 35 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:40.88  
       47.76  1:40.88                                                      
 36 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:50.29    1:41.33  
       48.50  1:41.33                                                      
 37 Mallis, Jordan L          14 Sharks-CT            1:47.83    1:42.66  
       48.72  1:42.66                                                      
 38 Ostanina, Marina D        13 THY-MA               1:43.01    1:43.16  
       48.34  1:43.16                                                      
 39 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:42.24    1:45.94  
       49.37  1:45.94                                                      
 40 Muhlig, Meagan            14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:46.29  
       50.66  1:46.29                                                      
 41 Onea, Maria F             14 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:48.08  
       52.11  1:48.08                                                      
 42 Semsel, Eden E            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:52.29    1:48.35  
       52.77  1:48.35                                                      
 43 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:49.02  
       52.17  1:49.02                                                      
 44 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA              1:46.32    1:50.47  
       51.95  1:50.47                                                      
 45 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:55.87  
       55.88  1:55.87                                                      
 46 Yinti, Siya               14 Sharks-CT            1:56.20    1:58.11  
       56.81  1:58.11                                                      
 47 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               2:03.62    2:00.97  
       56.68  2:00.97                                                      
 48 Kiey, Bridget             14 T85-MA                    NT    2:03.30  
       57.35  2:03.30                                                      
 49 Wunderlin, Emma K         14 SASC-AM              2:01.30    2:05.25  
       58.45  2:05.25                                                      
 50 Feldman, Leah A           13 CBFY-MA                   NT    2:34.59  
     1:08.88  2:34.59                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:14.28    1:13.24  
       34.08  1:13.24                                                      
  2 Kao, Dylan Z              13 MAC-MA               1:23.16    1:16.04  
       36.13  1:16.04                                                      
  3 Buck, Quinn O             14 CBST-MA              1:16.80    1:20.24  
       38.29  1:20.24                                                      
  4 Willis, Ryan F            14 SCAY-MA              1:23.19    1:20.82  
       37.45  1:20.82                                                      
  5 Magda, Dylan J            13 SDSC-NI              1:18.83    1:21.28  
       37.83  1:21.28                                                      
  6 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              1:32.96    1:21.97  
       38.60  1:21.97                                                      
  7 Miller, Phillip J         14 UN-20-AM             1:23.18    1:23.24  
       39.89  1:23.24                                                      
  8 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               1:33.11    1:23.34  
       39.66  1:23.34                                                      
  9 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               1:20.73    1:23.53  
       38.69  1:23.53                                                      
 10 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:36.28    1:25.53  
       41.01  1:25.53                                                      
 11 Lai, Samuel P             14 Sharks-CT            1:23.88    1:26.33  
       41.55  1:26.33                                                      
 12 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              1:26.71    1:28.34  
       41.15  1:28.34                                                      
 13 Kovalick, Ryan H          14 UN-14-MA                  NT    1:30.16  
       42.16  1:30.16                                                      
 14 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               1:27.10    1:30.35  
       42.86  1:30.35                                                      
 15 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA              1:32.25    1:30.60  
       42.42  1:30.60                                                      
 16 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:30.64  
       42.28  1:30.64                                                      
 17 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA              1:30.70    1:30.95  
       43.15  1:30.95                                                      
 18 Mottershead, Sam M        13 CBFY-MA                   NT    1:31.59  
       43.42  1:31.59                                                      
 19 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC-MA              1:28.55    1:32.00  
       44.13  1:32.00                                                      
 20 Engle, Pete J             13 WSY-MA               1:32.05    1:33.04  
       42.93  1:33.04                                                      
 21 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE-MA                   NT    1:34.23  
       43.34  1:34.23                                                      
 22 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               1:41.93    1:34.91  
       45.47  1:34.91                                                      
 23 Tubinas, Tommy J          14 CBFY-MA              1:40.52    1:35.06  
       44.56  1:35.06                                                      
 24 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               1:51.06    1:36.44  
       45.38  1:36.44                                                      
 25 Schlor, David S           13 WAAC-AM              1:57.73    1:36.65  
       46.80  1:36.65                                                      
 26 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA              1:36.58    1:37.46  
       46.61  1:37.46                                                      
 27 Troy, Will E              13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:38.99    1:39.78  
       46.42  1:39.78                                                      
 28 Pilla, Shreyas            14 T85-MA                    NT    1:39.83  
       44.71  1:39.83                                                      
 29 Rozanski, Kamil           14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:41.23  
       47.77  1:41.23                                                      
 30 Eckman, Chase J           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:41.46  
       48.52  1:41.46                                                      
 31 Concepcion, Antonio S     14 UDAC-MA              1:53.07    1:44.51  
       48.97  1:44.51                                                      
 32 Schlor, Logan M           13 WAAC-AM              2:18.84    1:45.27  
       49.69  1:45.27                                                      
 33 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:45.73    1:48.41  
       52.55  1:48.41                                                      
 34 Sinagoga, Matteo          14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:49.99  
       47.48  1:49.99                                                      
 35 Volchansky, Samuel        13 T85-MA                    NT    1:52.56  
       53.34  1:52.56                                                      
 36 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:12.04  
     1:01.90  2:12.04                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Emily J            19 Unat-SE              1:11.44    1:12.25  
       34.38  1:12.25                                                      
  2 Draganosky, Taylor        18 UDAC-MA              1:15.56    1:19.66  
       37.30  1:19.66                                                      
  3 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC-MA              1:15.93    1:20.62  
       37.37  1:20.62                                                      
  4 Miller, Naomee C          17 UN-20-AM             1:16.95    1:20.69  
       37.52  1:20.69                                                      
  5 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              1:26.97    1:21.76  
       38.41  1:21.76                                                      
  6 Pendleton, Laura L        16 UDAC-MA              1:21.90    1:22.71  
       39.56  1:22.71                                                      
  7 Kahn, Shelby C            15 UN-3-MA              1:19.71    1:22.79  
       39.54  1:22.79                                                      
  8 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              1:22.18    1:24.25  
       39.89  1:24.25                                                      
  9 Riegel, Julia K           15 CBST-MA              1:23.27    1:24.55  
       40.07  1:24.55                                                      
 10 Weik, Krysta M            17 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:24.47    1:25.25  
       39.92  1:25.25                                                      
 11 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 UN-3-MA              1:20.73    1:25.60  
       40.05  1:25.60                                                      
 12 Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S   20 GCY-AM               1:21.89    1:25.69  
       40.06  1:25.69                                                      
 13 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              1:21.55    1:25.84  
       40.27  1:25.84                                                      
 14 Wyant, Sarah R            18 WSY-MA               1:22.59    1:26.27  
       40.65  1:26.27                                                      
 15 Lucey, Julia S            15 Sharks-CT            1:23.64    1:27.51  
       42.24  1:27.51                                                      
 16 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              1:26.93    1:27.63  
       40.88  1:27.63                                                      
 17 Wise, Nancy C             17 GCY-AM               1:17.19    1:27.94  
       42.00  1:27.94                                                      
 18 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 MSA-MA               1:28.64    1:28.32  
       41.98  1:28.32                                                      
 19 Tomb, Alyssa J            16 PTAC-AM              1:39.01    1:29.10  
       42.97  1:29.10                                                      
 20 Smeltzer, Lizzie R        15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:23.15    1:30.02  
       42.60  1:30.02                                                      
 21 Watson, Maya C            15 Sharks-CT            1:26.79    1:30.74  
       43.02  1:30.74                                                      
 22 McClain, Kaelyn R         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:27.64    1:30.83  
       42.93  1:30.83                                                      
 23 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               1:29.21    1:32.50  
       43.63  1:32.50                                                      
 24 Schlor, Amanda K          17 WAAC-AM              1:33.80    1:33.38  
       44.68  1:33.38                                                      
 25 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              1:33.50    1:36.32  
       45.71  1:36.32                                                      
 26 Tomb, Haley R             16 PTAC-AM              1:36.81    1:37.61  
       47.05  1:37.61                                                      
 27 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 CBFY-MA              1:38.86    1:37.91  
       45.91  1:37.91                                                      
 28 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              1:41.14    1:38.29  
       46.39  1:38.29                                                      
 29 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:44.96    1:38.35  
       46.82  1:38.35                                                      
 30 Ferrance, Alex H          15 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:38.79  
       47.38  1:38.79                                                      
 31 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               1:35.82    1:38.86  
       47.53  1:38.86                                                      
 32 Pryshchenko, Katya A      15 MSA-MA               1:39.83    1:39.95  
       47.36  1:39.95                                                      
 33 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:38.21    1:40.56  
 34 Thomas, Morgan C          16 KIDS-MA              1:48.79    1:40.97  
       47.28  1:40.97                                                      
 35 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               1:42.88    1:41.07  
       47.64  1:41.07                                                      
 36 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  15 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:41.32  
       47.78  1:41.32                                                      
 37 LaGard, Eva N             16 WAAC-AM              1:35.42    1:41.35  
       48.24  1:41.35                                                      
 38 Jordan, Maegan E          15 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:41.57    1:41.59  
       47.57  1:41.59                                                      
 39 Gerhart, Abbie M          16 SCAY-MA              1:43.15    1:42.85  
       47.58  1:42.85                                                      
 40 Geoca, Zoey L             15 SDSC-NI              1:41.03    1:44.17  
       51.01  1:44.17                                                      
 41 Bittel, Kelsey M          20 NLAC-MA              1:37.83    1:44.77  
       49.67  1:44.77                                                      
 42 Szymanowicz, Paula C      15 Sharks-CT            1:46.85    1:46.85  
       51.45  1:46.85                                                      
 43 Davison, Asella M         15 SDSC-NI              1:50.46    1:49.25  
       52.03  1:49.25                                                      
 44 Tornow, Emilee N          16 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:59.66  
 -- Kellner, Isabella I       16 CBST-MA              1:29.84   X1:30.20  
       42.95  1:30.20                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, David A             15 UN-5-MA              1:11.97    1:11.81  
       34.79  1:11.81                                                      
  2 McErlean, James P         18 UDAC-MA              1:13.68    1:12.03  
       34.38  1:12.03                                                      
  3 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA              1:10.80    1:12.50  
       34.76  1:12.50                                                      
  4 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA              1:06.29    1:12.59  
       34.63  1:12.59                                                      
  5 O'Dare, Kevin M           16 UDAC-MA              1:11.96    1:13.44  
       34.99  1:13.44                                                      
  6 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA              1:10.79    1:13.97  
       35.47  1:13.97                                                      
  7 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:16.71    1:14.11  
       34.42  1:14.11                                                      
  8 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA              1:16.46    1:15.85  
       36.43  1:15.85                                                      
  9 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               1:15.43    1:16.93  
       36.63  1:16.93                                                      
 10 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:17.10  
       36.03  1:17.10                                                      
 11 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              1:20.23    1:17.19  
       36.25  1:17.19                                                      
 12 Yoon, Michael             15 UDAC-MA              1:31.30    1:17.83  
       36.55  1:17.83                                                      
 13 Witt, Noah C              17 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:18.54  
       37.18  1:18.54                                                      
 14 Gumbert, Mitch T          17 WAAC-AM              1:22.95    1:19.21  
       36.85  1:19.21                                                      
 15 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                    NT    1:19.31  
       37.86  1:19.31                                                      
 16 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:19.52  
       37.05  1:19.52                                                      
 17 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:21.16    1:20.16  
       36.78  1:20.16                                                      
 18 Reeder, Cameron A         15 UN-3-MA              1:24.29    1:21.40  
       38.98  1:21.40                                                      
 19 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC-MA              1:16.50    1:21.47  
       38.83  1:21.47                                                      
 20 Lenahan, Connor D         17 CBST-MA              1:25.42    1:22.05  
       38.70  1:22.05                                                      
 21 Sinagoga, Daniel w        15 CORE-MA                   NT    1:23.10  
       39.99  1:23.10                                                      
 22 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA              1:22.20    1:23.35  
       40.02  1:23.35                                                      
 23 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA              1:28.86    1:24.27  
       39.91  1:24.27                                                      
 24 Turlington, Wade W        16 WSY-MA               1:26.94    1:25.27  
       40.34  1:25.27                                                      
 25 Ho, Jeremy                15 CORE-MA              1:39.52    1:25.49  
       38.83  1:25.49                                                      
 26 Macmurray, Connor G       17 WAC-MA                    NT    1:25.56  
       39.43  1:25.56                                                      
 27 Chenot, Nolan E           15 UN-5-MA              1:25.95    1:25.62  
       40.77  1:25.62                                                      
 28 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              1:27.61    1:29.02  
       42.51  1:29.02                                                      
 29 Zisa, Jack R              15 THY-MA               1:29.17    1:32.99  
       44.36  1:32.99                                                      
 30 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA                    NT    1:33.72  
       44.15  1:33.72                                                      
 31 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:34.94    1:35.42  
       43.89  1:35.42                                                      
 32 Lucey, Patrick D          16 Sharks-CT            1:51.39    1:40.97  
       46.78  1:40.97                                                      
 33 Ginocchi, Tommy A         15 WAAC-AM              2:05.14    1:42.86  
       46.54  1:42.86                                                      
 34 eun, Kyle                 15 T85-MA                    NT    1:50.59  
       52.10  1:50.59                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA                   NT      29.90  
  2 Conti, Amanda H           13 SPFD-MA                29.74      30.12  
  3 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA                29.91      30.16  
  4 Hofmann, Lina A           13 CBFY-MA                30.27      30.20  
  5 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.35      30.26  
  6 Kahn, Ella A              14 UN-3-MA                28.72      30.38  
  6 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC-MA                   NT      30.38  
  8 Bryce, Julia M            14 SDSC-NI                   NT      30.51  
  9 Bang, Lily M              14 SCAY-MA                29.78      30.54  
 10 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA                 30.96      30.81  
 11 Webster, Gabrielle L      14 WAAC-AM                29.43      30.86  
 12 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA                 29.50      31.04  
 13 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 SKY-MA                 31.33      31.05  
 14 Testa, Joey A             14 Norwin Aqua-AM         32.54      31.06  
 15 Thorning, Jillian R       13 CBFY-MA                   NT      31.18  
 16 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA                 32.44      31.60  
 17 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM                 31.29      31.78  
 18 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA                   NT      31.79  
 19 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA                 33.20      31.83  
 20 Brown, Alaina G           13 GCY-AM                 32.02      32.02  
 21 Huckel, Carolyn A         13 CBFY-MA                34.06      32.03  
 22 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA                35.67      32.09  
 23 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA                 32.33      32.18  
 24 Burke, Emily M            14 UMAC-MA                31.28      32.24  
 25 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD        32.25      32.31  
 26 Mallis, Jordan L          14 Sharks-CT              32.45      32.49  
 27 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA                 33.22      32.79  
 28 Goodwin, Shannon R        14 CBST-MA                32.20      32.93  
 29 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA                 31.82      33.06  
 30 Newton, Emily M           14 UN-2-MA                34.68      33.07  
 31 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA                 33.48      33.09  
 32 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA                    NT      33.29  
 33 Smith, Brie S             12 Fsc-Leby-MA            34.31      33.34  
 34 Mann, Veronica R          14 WAAC-AM                31.05      33.40  
 35 Bachowski, Caroline M     14 WAAC-AM                32.46      33.45  
 36 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA                 33.39      33.62  
 37 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UN-8-MA                32.53      33.66  
 38 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA                32.85      33.69  
 39 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA                 33.20      33.73  
 40 Luciani, Anna C           14 UDAC-MA                   NT      33.79  
 41 Ostanina, Marina D        13 THY-MA                 34.77      34.16  
 42 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA                33.73      34.32  
 43 Berger, Jessie E          14 Norwin Aqua-AM         34.54      34.36  
 43 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA                35.27      34.36  
 43 Daley, Julia              13 CORE-MA                   NT      34.36  
 46 Nigrini, Madeline G       13 UN-3-MA                   NT      34.44  
 47 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA                 33.81      34.78  
 47 Diekman, Chloe E          14 UN-2-MA                37.65      34.78  
 49 Rothberg, Mina E          13 SPFD-MA                34.16      34.96  
 50 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA                 35.10      35.69  
 51 Onea, Maria F             14 UN-2-MA                   NT      35.78  
 52 Weaver, Audrey H          14 UN-5-MA                   NT      35.95  
 53 Martin, Lauren G          13 SDSC-NI                   NT      36.13  
 54 Fronzeo, Maddy E          13 CBFY-MA                36.80      36.36  
 55 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA                38.44      38.45  
 56 Feldman, Leah A           13 CBFY-MA                   NT      38.72  
 57 Yinti, Siya               14 Sharks-CT              39.76      39.49  
 58 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA                 42.17      41.84  
 59 Kiey, Bridget             14 T85-MA                    NT      46.08  
 -- Bolden, Jennifer L        14 CVAC-MA                   NT     X31.10  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Quinn O             14 CBST-MA                26.95      26.83  
  2 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA            28.40      27.32  
  3 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                    NT      27.78  
  4 Smith, Logan W            14 Fsc-Leby-MA            27.84      27.82  
  5 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA                 29.12      28.20  
  6 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA                28.46      28.33  
  7 Miller, Phillip J         14 UN-20-AM               29.69      28.92  
  8 Lai, Samuel P             14 Sharks-CT              29.18      29.09  
  9 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA                   NT      29.13  
 10 Kovalick, Ryan H          14 UN-14-MA                  NT      29.15  
 11 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA                   NT      29.30  
 12 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA                 30.42      29.40  
 13 Andrulonis, Jonas D       14 UDAC-MA                30.11      29.47  
 14 Daiute, Antonio M         14 UN-14-MA                  NT      29.66  
 15 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA                31.04      29.92  
 16 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                    NT      30.12  
 17 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 Fsc-Leby-MA            30.18      30.41  
 18 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA                32.90      30.55  
 19 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA                 35.22      30.57  
 20 Bignault, Doug H          14 CBFY-MA                   NT      30.65  
 21 Schlor, Logan M           13 WAAC-AM                39.34      30.73  
 22 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA                36.57      30.75  
 23 Magda, Dylan J            13 SDSC-NI                30.80      30.77  
 24 Young, Conan S            14 GCY-AM                 27.75Y     30.78  
 25 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA                 30.52      30.79  
 26 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA                 31.62      31.00  
 27 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA                32.11      31.30  
 28 Tubinas, Tommy J          14 CBFY-MA                31.03      31.82  
 29 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC-MA                31.86      31.84  
 30 Owes, Omari               14 T85-MA                    NT      31.98  
 31 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA                36.66      32.01  
 32 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA                31.58      32.13  
 33 Engle, Pete J             13 WSY-MA                 31.70      32.25  
 34 Schlor, David S           13 WAAC-AM                36.79      32.90  
 35 Troy, Will E              13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      33.12      32.97  
 36 Rozanski, Kamil           14 CORE-MA                   NT      33.14  
 37 Pilla, Shreyas            14 T85-MA                    NT      33.19  
 38 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE-MA                   NT      33.39  
 39 Gardner, Brady W          14 WAAC-AM                33.17      33.75  
 40 Eckman, Chase J           13 LAC-MA                    NT      33.79  
 41 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA                 34.21      33.80  
 42 Conn, Miles D             13 MSA-MA                 33.92      33.95  
 43 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA                 34.19      35.84  
 44 Sinagoga, Matteo          14 CORE-MA                   NT      36.89  
 45 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA        38.80      40.17  
 46 Volchansky, Samuel        13 T85-MA                    NT      41.56  
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amdor, Abigail M          17 UDAC-MA                27.03      28.28  
  2 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA                27.79      28.33  
  3 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC-MA                28.77      28.77  
  4 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC-MA                29.95      29.01  
  5 Wilson, Emma M            17 GCY-AM                 26.64      29.08  
  6 Kahn, Shelby C            15 UN-3-MA                28.72      29.18  
  7 Pendleton, Laura L        16 UDAC-MA                28.75      29.29  
  8 Wyant, Sarah R            18 WSY-MA                 27.80      29.41  
  9 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA                 29.01      29.91  
 10 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA                 29.03      30.00  
 11 Riegel, Julia K           15 CBST-MA                30.16      30.05  
 12 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA                29.42      30.44  
 13 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA                36.25      30.47  
 14 Bolden, Carolyn N         17 WSY-MA                 30.11      30.50  
 15 Sasso, Nicole B           15 UDAC-MA                29.79      30.81  
 16 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 UN-3-MA                29.86      30.82  
 17 Young, Maggie L           16 CBST-MA                   NT      30.92  
 18 Weik, Krysta M            17 Fsc-Leby-MA            31.04      30.95  
 19 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA                30.76      31.14  
 19 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                   NT      31.14  
 21 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 UN-3-MA                30.43      31.27  
 22 Fligger, Alyssa N         15 PTAC-AM                30.66      31.37  
 23 Kutchak, Jordan N         15 Norwin Aqua-AM         29.89      31.38  
 24 Miksa, Leah               16 CBFY-MA                   NT      31.39  
 25 Watson, Maya C            15 Sharks-CT              30.31      31.48  
 26 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 CBFY-MA                30.79      31.51  
 27 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 UDAC-MA                32.53      31.52  
 28 Moore, Audra K            16 CBST-MA                30.82      31.67  
 29 Lucey, Julia S            15 Sharks-CT              31.81      31.75  
 30 Pryshchenko, Katya A      15 MSA-MA                 32.36      31.78  
 30 Duncan, Taryn             17 Sharks-CT              29.87      31.78  
 32 Yim, Natalie S            16 CBST-MA                31.13      31.79  
 33 Draganosky, Taylor        18 UDAC-MA                31.83      31.83  
 34 Todaro, Sarah E           15 Norwin Aqua-AM         32.08      31.85  
 35 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA                30.40      31.88  
 36 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA                31.58      31.96  
 37 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA                 31.72      32.12  
 38 Thomas, Morgan C          16 KIDS-MA                35.34      32.26  
 39 Ferrance, Alex H          15 UDAC-MA                   NT      32.31  
 40 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM                 33.21      32.37  
 41 Bartosh, Trish A          16 KIDS-MA                   NT      32.43  
 42 Kennedy, Rachel E         17 WAAC-AM                30.16      32.44  
 43 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA                31.89      32.45  
 44 Bittel, Kelsey M          20 NLAC-MA                31.42      32.55  
 45 Tomb, Haley R             16 PTAC-AM                31.75      32.57  
 46 Schlor, Amanda K          17 WAAC-AM                30.88      32.68  
 47 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA                 32.47      32.69  
 48 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA                32.26      32.70  
 49 LaGard, Eva N             16 WAAC-AM                28.99      32.99  
 50 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA                33.93      33.23  
 51 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA                 32.95      33.45  
 52 Kutney, Maddie M          16 KIDS-MA                   NT      33.57  
 53 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA                 33.85      33.62  
 54 Vadnais, Madison E        17 SDSC-NI                32.53      33.71  
 55 Wise, Nancy C             17 GCY-AM                 31.47      33.92  
 56 Smeltzer, Lizzie R        15 Norwin Aqua-AM         32.52      34.16  
 57 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA                 33.84      34.20  
 58 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA                33.57      34.31  
 59 Gerhart, Abbie M          16 SCAY-MA                34.51      34.51  
 60 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  15 UN-2-MA                   NT      34.85  
 61 Webster, Olivia L         17 WAAC-AM                35.89      34.88  
 62 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA                 32.83      35.21  
 63 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA                29.96      35.29  
 64 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA                34.03      35.56  
 65 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA                33.22      36.04  
 66 Jordan, Maegan E          15 Norwin Aqua-AM         35.39      36.05  
 67 Szymanowicz, Paula C      15 Sharks-CT              36.94      36.18  
 68 Slifer, Millie G          16 MSA-MA                 35.17      36.30  
 69 Geoca, Zoey L             15 SDSC-NI                34.29      36.44  
 70 Wilson, Jessica           15 T85-MA                    NT      37.04  
 71 Davison, Asella M         15 SDSC-NI                39.19      38.94  
 72 Tornow, Emilee N          16 SDSC-NI                55.26      39.68  
 -- Kellner, Isabella I       16 CBST-MA                29.98     X30.11  
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 UN-6-MA                24.67      24.92  
  2 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA                24.90      25.32  
  3 Chenot, Devon C           18 UN-5-MA                24.35      25.46  
  4 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC-MA                25.65      25.54  
  5 Skiles, Logan G           16 WSY-MA                 24.47      25.71  
  6 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 Fsc-Leby-MA            26.43      25.88  
  7 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC-MA                25.47      25.89  
  8 Babik, Luke P             17 PTAC-AM                26.33      26.02  
  9 Flynn, Alexander          18 UDAC-MA                24.83      26.30  
 10 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA                26.35      26.31  
 11 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 25.43      26.53  
 12 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 26.78      26.71  
 13 O'Dare, Kevin M           16 UDAC-MA                28.12      26.78  
 14 McErlean, James P         18 UDAC-MA                   NT      26.86  
 15 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture-MD        26.27      26.90  
 16 Witt, Noah C              17 SCAY-MA                   NT      26.94  
 17 Lenahan, Connor D         17 CBST-MA                27.94      27.03  
 17 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC-MA                28.19      27.03  
 19 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA                27.63      27.06  
 20 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA                 26.78      27.13  
 21 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA                 27.21      27.43  
 22 Yaglenski, TJ J           17 UDAC-MA                25.38      27.45  
 23 Irwin, Mason              15 BAY-MA                    NT      27.57  
 24 Goodyear, Connor H        15 UDAC-MA                29.13      27.68  
 25 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                   NT      27.71  
 26 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA                29.09      27.78  
 27 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA                27.20      27.88  
 28 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                27.25      27.90  
 29 Sinagoga, Daniel w        15 CORE-MA                   NT      27.93  
 30 Reeder, Cameron A         15 UN-3-MA                29.12      28.08  
 31 Chenot, Nolan E           15 UN-5-MA                27.93      28.16  
 32 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA                 26.24      28.18  
 32 Wallace, Cameron J        16 CBST-MA                29.84      28.18  
 34 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC-MA                28.76      28.21  
 35 Zisa, Jack R              15 THY-MA                 28.52      28.31  
 36 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD        28.66      28.46  
 37 Roytman, Jacob J          17 UN-9-MA                26.65      28.51  
 38 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA        28.35      28.52  
 39 Gumbert, Mitch T          17 WAAC-AM                29.19      28.56  
 40 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA                29.71      28.72  
 41 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA                   NT      29.12  
 42 Krein, Chris A            15 MSA-MA                    NT      29.13  
 43 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.24      29.19  
 44 Ho, Jeremy                15 CORE-MA                32.55      29.24  
 45 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                   NT      29.36  
 46 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                 29.25      29.37  
 47 Kerchner, Jake M          17 KIDS-MA                34.09      29.81  
 48 Brogan, Sean P            17 UDAC-MA                28.80      29.97  
 49 Fixsen, Jordan J          15 SDSC-NI                   NT      30.00  
 50 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA                32.46      30.05  
 51 Lucey, Patrick D          16 Sharks-CT              30.25      30.08  
 52 Andersen, Chris M         18 SDSC-NI                28.54      30.41  
 53 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Geo  16 CBST-MA                29.42      30.80  
 53 Mosteller, Eric J         16 UDAC-MA                   NT      30.80  
 55 Knepper, Caleb W          15 UN-2-MA                   NT      31.17  
 56 McGaughey, John C         15 Norwin Aqua-AM         30.97      31.38  
 57 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA                 33.54      31.46  
 58 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA                31.27      31.61  
 59 eun, Kyle                 15 T85-MA                    NT      31.77  
 60 Kubistek, Quinn J         15 Norwin Aqua-AM         33.41      31.80  
 61 Crawley, Gabe L           15 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:23.96  
 -- Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA                29.42         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Emily J            19 Unat-SE              4:58.12    5:08.65  
       33.38  1:10.53  1:51.16  2:31.54  3:12.81  3:55.13  4:32.75  5:08.65
  2 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA              5:41.90    5:27.13  
       34.51  1:12.70  1:54.18  2:34.10           2:52.68  3:24.67  5:27.13
  3 McClain, Kaelyn R         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       5:26.65    5:28.39  
       35.63  1:16.62  1:59.36  2:41.61  3:29.22  4:17.38  4:53.51  5:28.39
  4 Watson, Maya C            15 Sharks-CT            5:30.61    5:30.49  
       35.75  1:16.53  1:57.82  2:39.15  3:28.34  4:17.72  4:54.52  5:30.49
  5 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              5:56.08    5:32.80  
       35.55  1:16.64  2:00.73  2:43.98  3:31.01  4:18.58  4:56.22  5:32.80
  6 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               5:26.45    5:32.98  
       37.62  1:18.74  2:02.38  2:43.32  3:33.30  4:21.55  4:58.36  5:32.98
  7 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              5:20.46    5:33.82  
       34.23  1:13.66  1:56.72  2:39.29  3:28.91  4:18.06  4:56.60  5:33.82
  8 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              5:36.40    5:35.82  
       33.81  1:13.60  1:58.38  2:42.58  3:31.13  4:19.87  4:58.07  5:35.82
  9 Lucey, Julia S            15 Sharks-CT            5:30.48    5:36.96  
       35.97  1:16.80  1:59.53  2:42.13  3:31.69  4:20.75  4:58.92  5:36.96
 10 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA              5:21.77    5:39.45  
       36.04  1:16.64  1:59.92  2:42.00  3:32.85  4:23.70  5:02.34  5:39.45
 11 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:42.02  
              1:19.99  2:05.53  2:48.50  3:36.08  4:24.53  5:04.10  5:42.02
 12 Tomb, Alyssa J            16 PTAC-AM              5:56.96    5:44.98  
              5:38.35    38.79  1:25.47  2:10.55  2:53.30  3:41.08  5:44.98
 13 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              6:31.12    5:48.68  
       36.88  1:20.55  2:05.20  2:49.15  3:38.98  4:30.46  5:10.33  5:48.68
 14 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               5:59.41    5:52.42  
       38.98  1:23.82  2:07.76  2:52.66  3:44.23  4:34.30  5:13.98  5:52.42
 15 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              5:51.00    5:52.62  
                11.84    36.42  1:21.27  2:07.48  2:53.53  3:41.51  5:52.62
 16 Zimmerman, Erika D        13 SKY-MA                    NT    6:01.42  
       42.72  1:32.98  2:19.71  3:03.95  3:53.44  4:42.14  5:22.70  6:01.42
 17 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              6:03.24    6:01.73  
       37.89  1:23.70  2:14.44  3:01.92  3:50.51  4:40.10  5:21.68  6:01.73
 18 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT            6:01.20    6:01.94  
                15.15    38.06  1:22.12  2:11.77  2:58.73  3:51.33  6:01.94
 19 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA                   NT    6:02.40  
       39.34  1:26.07  2:13.04  2:58.79  3:50.86  4:43.29  5:23.31  6:02.40
 20 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:04.62  
       37.95  1:23.16  2:12.07  2:59.95  3:52.84  4:45.68  5:25.59  6:04.62
 21 Smith, Lydia A            16 Williamsport-MA           NT    6:06.99  
       35.81  1:20.14  2:09.73  2:58.64  3:51.13  4:43.88  5:27.00  6:06.99
 22 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              6:24.73    6:09.98  
       40.10  1:25.93  2:13.46  3:00.71  3:54.89  4:47.78  5:29.81  6:09.98
 23 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA              6:15.92    6:10.50  
       40.45  1:29.53  2:17.22  3:03.88  3:55.60  4:48.20  5:31.36  6:10.50
 24 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               6:11.39    6:12.42  
       42.97  1:32.10  2:22.86  3:11.83  4:01.13  4:51.36  5:34.88  6:12.42
 25 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA                    NT    6:15.25  
              1:33.23  2:19.68  3:05.87  3:58.98  4:53.12  5:34.21  6:15.25
 26 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               6:32.53    6:16.63  
       38.26  1:23.44  2:11.64  2:58.34  3:56.89  4:54.61  5:36.57  6:16.63
 27 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT            6:25.27    6:17.03  
       42.01  1:31.52  2:21.24  3:11.50  4:03.59  4:56.30  5:36.84  6:17.03
 28 Kellner, Gabriella H      11 CBST-MA                   NT    6:20.98  
       43.36  1:30.52  2:20.42  3:07.64  4:02.64  4:57.76  5:40.00  6:20.98
 29 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA                    NT    6:25.35  
       40.66  1:30.36  2:20.48  3:08.09  4:03.92  4:59.55  5:43.48  6:25.35
 30 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               6:25.42    6:27.08  
       42.84  1:32.08  2:21.85  3:10.30  4:04.23  4:58.49  5:43.59  6:27.08
 31 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              6:16.84    6:28.05  
       39.67  1:29.05  2:22.09  3:12.61  4:05.69  5:00.70  5:44.62  6:28.05
 32 Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBFY-MA                   NT    6:29.78  
       45.69  1:43.60  2:29.15  3:16.73  4:11.01  5:06.68  5:46.94  6:29.78
 33 Hitlin, Carolina I        12 Sharks-CT            6:54.84    6:31.49  
       38.27  1:24.03  2:14.97  3:05.30  4:01.45  4:59.68  5:46.78  6:31.49
 34 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:47.69  
       37.67  1:20.95  2:20.22  3:14.20  4:18.03  5:20.94  6:03.95  6:47.69
 35 Gilligan, Rena A          12 WAAC-AM              6:38.74    6:52.75  
       45.63  1:45.00  2:36.05  3:27.06  4:23.50  5:19.39  6:07.56  6:52.75
 36 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:58.30  
       46.01  1:36.25  2:28.86  3:18.98  4:24.00  5:27.99  6:14.04  6:58.30
 -- Vadnais, Madison E        17 SDSC-NI              6:05.15   X6:13.62  
       40.94  1:30.53  2:17.44  3:02.70  3:57.29  4:50.05  5:33.63  6:13.62
 -- Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              5:40.24         DQ  
       35.89  1:15.88  2:03.54  2:48.72  3:36.20  4:23.76  5:03.16       DQ
 -- Diekman, Chloe E          14 UN-2-MA                   NT         DQ  
              1:36.09  2:29.72  3:20.73  4:26.69  5:30.38  6:20.88       DQ
 -- Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
       51.93  1:52.31  2:49.04  3:44.62  4:50.60  5:56.05  6:47.82       DQ
 -- Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               6:32.16         DQ  
       39.08  1:24.50  2:14.29  3:01.22  3:57.64  4:51.70  5:36.03       DQ
 
Event 68  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huuki, Erik D             17 CBST-MA              5:07.46    4:53.48  
       31.99  1:08.31  1:44.00  2:19.58  3:02.24  3:45.11  4:20.12  4:53.48
  2 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA              4:44.89    5:10.40  
       31.90  1:09.28  1:51.33  2:31.50  3:13.51  3:55.96  4:34.22  5:10.40
  3 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             5:23.76    5:13.88  
                18.90  1:52.36  2:30.55  3:19.24  4:06.19  4:40.70  5:13.88
  4 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA               5:07.42    5:14.11  
       32.66  1:10.71  1:50.76  2:31.12  3:17.53  4:04.85  4:40.19  5:14.11
  5 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               5:09.35    5:17.16  
       32.23  1:09.25  1:51.52  2:33.28  3:18.10  4:03.78  4:40.62  5:17.16
  6 Yaglenski, TJ J           17 UDAC-MA              5:07.66    5:19.04  
       34.19  1:12.47  1:54.23  2:35.47  3:21.39  4:07.45  4:44.30  5:19.04
  7 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                    NT    5:20.20  
       34.74  1:14.99  1:56.86  2:38.66  3:23.28  4:08.71  4:45.61  5:20.20
  8 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              5:14.08    5:22.96  
       33.88  1:13.23  1:55.93  2:38.74  3:24.58  4:10.62  4:46.96  5:22.96
  9 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC-MA              5:04.95    5:25.49  
       34.31  1:12.90  1:57.07  2:40.56  3:26.85  4:13.33  4:49.78  5:25.49
 10 Yoon, Michael             15 UDAC-MA              5:14.55    5:25.51  
       35.23  1:16.06  1:59.92  2:40.35  3:25.65  4:10.41  4:49.84  5:25.51
 11 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              5:47.02    5:33.03  
       36.65  1:19.35  2:04.05  2:49.53  3:34.78  4:20.79  4:57.27  5:33.03
 12 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      5:36.91    5:38.03  
       34.14  1:15.78  2:00.40  2:45.60  3:35.38  4:25.94  5:03.24  5:38.03
 13 Andrulonis, Jonas D       14 UDAC-MA              5:48.44    5:42.52  
       34.31  1:19.05  2:04.97  2:49.29  3:39.06  4:29.87  5:06.42  5:42.52
 14 Young, Conan S            14 GCY-AM               5:05.31Y   5:46.75  
       36.78  1:18.45  2:03.69  2:46.90  3:38.79  4:31.27  5:10.69  5:46.75
 15 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              5:54.98    5:46.79  
       39.05  1:26.76  2:10.00  2:52.21  3:43.62  4:34.90  5:12.20  5:46.79
 16 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               6:28.69    5:46.82  
       35.96  1:16.76  2:04.15  2:48.90  3:42.27  4:35.34  5:11.78  5:46.82
 17 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA                    NT    5:49.19  
       38.18  1:23.59  2:07.44  2:52.15  3:42.14  4:31.48  5:11.85  5:49.19
 18 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               5:20.37    5:49.24  
       36.96  1:20.82  2:07.41  2:52.15  3:43.77  4:35.72  5:14.76  5:49.24
 19 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               5:31.14    5:50.16  
       33.43  1:14.60  1:58.81  2:44.08  3:35.32  4:27.79  5:08.62  5:50.16
 20 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    5:51.97  
       36.72  1:21.89  2:05.77  2:48.80  3:42.59  4:35.78  5:13.17  5:51.97
 21 Kovalick, Ryan H          14 UN-14-MA                  NT    5:55.74  
       36.72  1:23.04  2:12.00  2:59.50  3:49.29  4:40.49  5:19.39  5:55.74
 22 LeMay, Zachery E          12 CBFY-MA                   NT    6:12.58  
       38.83  1:23.43  2:15.64  3:04.84  3:57.51  4:50.93  5:32.90  6:12.58
 23 Fixsen, Jordan J          15 SDSC-NI                   NT    6:15.48  
       39.23  1:25.88           2:59.02  3:59.57  4:59.14  5:38.15  6:15.48
 24 Daiute, Antonio M         14 UN-14-MA                  NT    6:18.55  
       39.22  1:26.09  2:15.41  3:03.20  4:03.92  5:02.30  5:41.59  6:18.55
 25 Kubistek, Quinn J         15 Norwin Aqua-AM       7:02.21    6:23.50  
       40.50  1:29.02  2:21.48  3:08.39  4:07.27  5:00.96  5:43.58  6:23.50
 -- Magda, Dylan J            13 SDSC-NI              5:50.50   X5:46.46  
       38.31  1:26.00  2:13.83  3:01.70  3:46.84  4:30.96  5:09.34  5:46.46
 -- Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       43.00  1:35.31  2:22.63  3:07.09  4:06.53  5:05.89  5:47.98       DQ
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              2:45.22    2:40.76   20  
       36.97  1:18.20  1:59.92  2:40.76                                    
  2 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT            2:59.13    3:00.47   17  
       39.41  1:22.91  2:14.29  3:00.47                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hitlin, Carolina I        12 Sharks-CT            3:06.06    3:04.98   20  
       39.64  1:25.71  2:15.76  3:04.98                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:56.39   20  
       39.77  1:24.41  2:10.99  2:56.39                                    
  2 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA                   NT    4:05.40   17  
       47.49  1:52.62  2:59.53  4:05.40                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 LeMay, Zachery E          12 CBFY-MA              3:04.08    2:52.17   20  
       39.29  1:21.98  2:07.53  2:52.17                                    
C - Division  
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                    NT    2:41.34   20  
       36.62  1:17.12  1:58.89  2:41.34                                    
  2 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:46.04   17  
       36.15  1:18.73  2:02.13  2:46.04                                    
  3 McGowan, James A          12 SPFD-MA                   NT    3:02.13   16  
       39.10  1:23.79  2:12.43  3:02.13                                    
 -- Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT        DNF  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA                 37.21      37.48   20  
  2 Mottershead, Freya L      10 CBFY-MA                39.38      38.29   17  
  3 Toland, Gracie F          10 SPFD-MA                39.78      41.51   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Kifer, Hannah J           10 SCAY-MA                44.06      42.56   20  
  2 Stillwagon, Ella J        10 GCY-AM                 46.88      43.04   17  
  3 Czajkowski, Annie E       10 Norwin Aqua-AM         43.54      44.19   16  
  4 Roberts, Grace L          10 WAAC-AM                44.12      45.16   15  
  5 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                 48.41      45.94   14  
  6 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA                 47.92      47.22   13  
  7 Chen, Emily Y             10 SCAY-MA                47.62      47.39   12  
       44.83    47.39                                                      
  8 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                 49.07      47.79   11  
  9 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY-MA                 47.46      48.10    9  
 10 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA                47.61      49.68    7  
       44.16    49.68                                                      
 11 Caron, Camryn M            9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      47.60      51.77    6  
       49.64    51.77                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                   NT      40.89   20  
  2 Devlin, Mia L              9 WAC-MA                 50.63      44.38   17  
  3 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT      46.78   16  
  4 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 51.52      48.55   15  
  5 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 51.06      48.95   14  
       48.73    48.95                                                      
  6 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA                    NT      49.17   13  
  7 Horvat, Isabella E        10 SKY-MA                    NT      49.79   12  
  8 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA                    NT      51.36   11  
  9 Miller, Emmy A            10 SASC-AM                51.78      51.74    9  
 10 Belair, Lilly J           10 WAC-MA                 56.00      52.14    7  
       16.19    32.65    51.14    52.14                                    
 11 Blodgett, Anna J           9 SASC-AM                57.51      53.33    6  
       17.40    53.33                                                      
 12 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA        56.62      54.65    5  
 13 Martin, Lily L             9 SDSC-NI                   NT      54.87    4  
       59.57    54.87                                                      
 14 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA               1:03.22      56.89    3  
 15 Black, Lily A              9 SDSC-NI                   NT      56.90    2  
 16 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   9 NLAC-MA                   NT      57.49    1  
 17 Swift, Emmaleigh N         9 MARA-MA              1:09.89    1:03.02  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cormas, Nicholas J        10 Norwin Aqua-AM         39.63      37.53   20  
  2 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA                 38.36      39.23   17  
  3 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA                 41.77      41.74   16  
  4 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 Fsc-Leby-MA            43.06      42.24   15  
  5 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 43.14      42.51   14  
  6 Young, Kevin G             9 GCY-AM                 41.80      42.69   13  
 -- Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA                 41.63     X42.05  
       41.16    42.05                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 44.79      43.60   20  
  2 Ricciardi, James P        10 CBST-MA                44.56      46.83   17  
       46.81    46.83                                                      
  3 Gamber, Ian J             10 WSY-MA                 47.88      47.87   16  
       47.51    47.87                                                      
  4 Roytman, Edward J         10 UN-9-MA                48.95      50.32   15  
       47.41    50.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT      39.23   20  
       18.24    39.23                                                      
  2 Manser, Brady C            9 UDAC-MA                   NT      49.77   17  
  3 Behun, Will G             10 UN-2-MA                54.31      50.06   16  
     1:13.89    50.06                                                      
  4 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA                    NT      50.49   15  
  5 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA                50.33      51.19   14  
       47.44    51.19                                                      
  6 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA                51.96      51.31   13  
       49.38    51.31                                                      
  7 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA                    NT      51.72   12  
  8 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA                 58.30      52.40   11  
  9 Troy, Ryan S              10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      52.99    9  
 10 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                 58.02      54.07    7  
 11 Kunkle, John M             9 PTAC-AM                59.46      55.31    6  
     1:13.53    55.31                                                      
 12 Krenzer, Brayden R        10 GCY-AM                 59.41      55.36    5  
       53.48    55.36                                                      
 13 Watkins, Reece A           9 SASC-AM                52.83      55.44    4  
 14 Disque, Max S              9 SASC-AM                   NT    1:01.11    3  
 15 Anderson, Kade R          10 GCY-AM                 58.94    1:02.11    2  
       54.78  1:02.11                                                      
 16 Russ, Alexander            9 CBFY-MA                   NT    1:02.88    1  
 17 Ruslim, Ethan              9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:03.08  
 18 Ramayanam, Rishi           9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:16.65  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 CBST-MA                35.31      36.47   20  
       35.45    36.47                                                      
  2 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                37.50      36.62   17  
       36.06    36.62                                                      
  3 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      38.31      38.43   16  
  4 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA                 37.53      39.93   15  
       35.86    39.93                                                      
  5 Devpura, Arushi           12 Sharks-CT              38.34      39.95   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 39.29      37.81   20  
  2 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA                38.97      37.93   17  
  3 Majewski, Maddie J        11 CBST-MA                39.95      38.99   16  
  4 Gilligan, Rena A          12 WAAC-AM                40.60      39.48   15  
  5 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      41.25      41.44   14  
       34.18    41.44                                                      
  6 Minnich, Haley R          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      40.57      41.57   13  
       34.12    41.57                                                      
  7 Kellner, Gabriella H      11 CBST-MA                41.68      42.06   12  
       35.56    42.06                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-17-MA                  NT      38.60   20  
  2 Duncheskie, Grace C       12 SPFD-MA                43.37      39.10   17  
  3 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA                 44.03      39.74   16  
       39.67    39.74                                                      
  4 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                    NT      40.18   15  
  5 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      40.65   14  
  6 Maggio, Brea B            12 WSY-MA                    NT      40.74   13  
  7 Shackelford, Maddie L     11 CBST-MA                   NT      40.90   12  
  8 Krenzer, Brianna M        12 GCY-AM                 42.42      41.44   11  
       37.77    41.44                                                      
  9 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:00.05      41.59    9  
 10 Sung, Inhye               11 SCAY-MA                   NT      41.87    7  
 11 Ruch, Elizabeth P         11 CBFY-MA                   NT      42.32    6  
 12 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA        42.55      42.33    5  
       35.01    42.33                                                      
 13 Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA                43.41      42.59    4  
       40.19    42.59                                                      
 14 Newton, Molly M           11 UN-2-MA                   NT      43.06    3  
 15 Binkley, Alexis M         12 Fsc-Leby-MA            44.17      43.23    2  
       39.02    43.23                                                      
 16 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY-MA                 41.73      43.24    1  
       34.86    43.24                                                      
 17 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA                    NT      43.86  
 18 Volchansky, Emily         11 T85-MA                    NT      44.20  
 19 Catlin, Ellie C           11 WAAC-AM                46.43      44.29  
 20 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA                 42.69      44.33  
       35.77    44.33                                                      
 21 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA                42.92      44.39  
       39.94    44.39                                                      
 22 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                    NT      44.56  
 23 Devpura, Ananya           12 Sharks-CT              43.01      44.98  
       41.95    44.98                                                      
 24 Russ, Olivia              12 CBFY-MA                44.99      45.20  
       33.17    45.20                                                      
 25 Marcoe, Alexis G          12 GCY-AM                 45.08      46.22  
 26 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA                45.03      46.29  
       39.58    46.29                                                      
 27 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 49.16      46.94  
 28 Eun, Kellie               12 T85-MA                    NT      47.16  
 29 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA                 50.02      48.31  
 30 Disque, Evie S            12 SASC-AM                47.42      48.36  
 31 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      45.47      49.10  
 32 Chung, Keira              12 T85-MA                    NT      50.63  
       45.13    50.63                                                      
 33 Reagan, Zoe               12 T85-MA                    NT      50.79  
       44.41    50.79                                                      
 34 Martin, Ruby L            12 SDSC-NI                   NT      51.82  
       44.92    51.82                                                      
 35 Croushore, Gracie P       12 SASC-AM                   NT      52.37  
 36 Satheesh, Varunikha M     11 CBST-MA                54.97      55.47  
 37 Butters, Izzy M           11 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:02.66  
       17.03    58.68  1:02.66                                             
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA                31.87      33.09   20  
  2 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA                35.92      35.78   17  
  3 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA                37.45      35.94   16  
  4 Bearley, Chase J          12 Un_dst-MA              35.88      36.80   15  
  5 McGowan, James A          12 SPFD-MA                35.31      37.71   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Mulac, Noah D             12 Norwin Aqua-AM         39.17      36.47   20  
  2 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                 39.93      37.61   17  
  3 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA                 40.13      40.53   16  
  4 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                41.13      43.22   15  
       38.21    43.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Alexander, Conner D       12 PTAC-AM                42.88      37.99   20  
  2 Lydon, Connor J           12 Norwin Aqua-AM         42.65      39.70   17  
       37.93    39.70                                                      
  3 Turgeon, Tyler G          11 Norwin Aqua-AM         42.03      40.15   16  
       38.69    40.15                                                      
  4 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 46.93      40.54   15  
  5 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 46.30      42.31   14  
       37.88    42.31                                                      
  6 Behun, Stephen A          12 UN-2-MA                45.95      42.68   13  
       38.28    42.68                                                      
  7 Mentzer, Gavin G          11 SKY-MA                    NT      43.86   12  
       42.24    43.86                                                      
  8 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                   NT      43.94   11  
  9 Troy, Jacob E             11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      47.42      44.68    9  
 10 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      42.41      45.35    7  
       37.67    45.35                                                      
 11 Jefferson, Teddy G        12 WAC-MA                 43.38      45.75    6  
       38.10    45.75                                                      
 12 Van Beurden, Noah H       11 CBST-MA                47.21      45.77    5  
 13 Maggio, Breydon A         12 WSY-MA                    NT      46.24    4  
 14 Foreman, Alex S           12 CBST-MA                   NT      49.32    3  
 15 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA                 50.37      51.91    2  
       49.75    51.91                                                      
 16 Szymanowicz, Alexander C  11 Sharks-CT              50.38      56.03    1  
       50.02    56.03                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               1:35.75    1:30.98   20  
       42.86  1:30.98                                                      
  2 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA              1:38.46    1:38.91   17  
       46.87  1:38.91                                                      
  3 Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBFY-MA              1:39.65    1:39.83   16  
       47.09  1:39.83                                                      
  4 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA              1:42.12    1:40.15   15  
       48.73  1:40.15                                                      
  5 Czajkowski, Annie E       10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:44.54    1:43.94   14  
       50.35  1:43.94                                                      
  6 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA               1:45.76    1:49.40   13  
       52.73  1:49.40                                                      
 -- Kifer, Hannah J           10 SCAY-MA              1:43.86   X1:43.66  
       51.60  1:43.66                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mottershead, Freya L      10 CBFY-MA              1:48.43    1:48.96   20  
       52.76  1:48.96                                                      
  2 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:59.09    1:53.80   17  
       55.49  1:53.80                                                      
  3 Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA               1:59.42    2:00.44   16  
       59.42  2:00.44                                                      
  4 Geberth, Becca L           9 THY-MA               1:57.28    2:06.00   15  
     1:00.69  2:06.00                                                      
  5 Blodgett, Anna J           9 SASC-AM              1:58.92    2:06.30   14  
     1:01.59  2:06.30                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:56.67   20  
       58.85  1:56.67                                                      
  2 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY-MA                    NT    1:59.86   17  
       59.35  1:59.86                                                      
  3 Walp, Maliya H             9 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:07.46   16  
     1:00.71  2:07.46                                                      
  4 Miller, Emmy A            10 SASC-AM              2:14.03    2:07.80   15  
     1:01.88  2:07.80                                                      
  5 Horvat, Isabella E        10 SKY-MA                    NT    2:10.45   14  
     1:02.34  2:10.45                                                      
  6 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               2:20.76    2:11.26   13  
     1:02.43  2:11.26                                                      
  7 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:12.24   12  
     1:04.43  2:12.24                                                      
  8 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA               2:08.63    2:12.67   11  
     1:03.60  2:12.67                                                      
  9 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:19.96    9  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cormas, Nicholas J        10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:37.05    1:34.38   20  
       45.66  1:34.38                                                      
  2 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:39.19    1:36.62   17  
       47.02  1:36.62                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA      1:52.23    1:50.57   20  
       52.27  1:50.57                                                      
  2 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:58.05    1:50.87   17  
       54.76  1:50.87                                                      
  3 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               1:52.62    1:52.46   16  
       53.69  1:52.46                                                      
  4 Roytman, Edward J         10 UN-9-MA              1:57.98    1:53.18   15  
       54.43  1:53.18                                                      
  5 Troy, Ryan S              10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:52.78    1:53.99   14  
       54.59  1:53.99                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:40.64   20  
       47.75  1:40.64                                                      
  2 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:44.90   17  
       49.74  1:44.90                                                      
  3 Gamber, Ian J             10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:50.26   16  
       51.80  1:50.26                                                      
  4 Manser, Brady C            9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:53.70   15  
       54.14  1:53.70                                                      
  5 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:00.06   14  
       57.20  2:00.06                                                      
  6 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA                    NT    2:01.61   13  
       58.34  2:01.61                                                      
  7 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA              2:22.85    2:07.83   12  
     1:02.88  2:07.83                                                      
  8 Ruslim, Ethan              9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:08.75   11  
     1:03.47  2:08.75                                                      
  9 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA               2:06.72    2:09.00    9  
     1:04.14  2:09.00                                                      
 10 Krenzer, Brayden R        10 GCY-AM               2:33.68    2:25.75    7  
     1:10.15  2:25.75                                                      
 -- Ricciardi, James P        10 CBST-MA                   NT   X1:53.37  
       55.76  1:53.37                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duncheskie, Grace C       12 SPFD-MA              1:20.52    1:22.93   20  
  2 Barone, Kamryn R          12 WSY-MA               1:23.06    1:23.06   17  
  3 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              1:27.91    1:26.75   16  
  4 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-7-MA              1:27.45    1:26.92   15  
  5 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT            1:29.07    1:31.49   14  
  6 Miller, Eliza J           12 UN-20-AM             1:29.88    1:31.82   13  
  7 Gilligan, Rena A          12 WAAC-AM              1:32.71    1:32.34   12  
  8 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA              1:33.61    1:32.83   11  
  9 McClain, Maddy G          12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:29.39    1:36.27    9  
BB - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:34.77    1:33.59   20  
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-17-MA                  NT    1:28.65   20  
       41.58  1:28.65                                                      
  2 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              1:42.87    1:37.00   17  
  3 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               2:10.65    1:37.89   16  
  4 Newton, Molly M           11 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:40.94   15  
       48.35  1:40.94                                                      
  5 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:42.74   14  
       46.60  1:42.74                                                      
  6 Shackelford, Maddie L     11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:43.07   13  
       48.71  1:43.07                                                      
  7 Kellner, Gabriella H      11 CBST-MA              1:46.68    1:44.22   12  
  8 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA               1:41.92    1:44.54   11  
  9 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA              1:48.86    1:44.96    9  
 10 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:42.57    1:45.08    7  
 11 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA              1:55.17    1:45.65    6  
 12 Bett, Carly M             11 GCY-AM               1:49.39    1:48.84    5  
 13 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:52.27    1:51.44    4  
 14 Belair, Emily G           12 WAC-MA               1:57.02    1:51.51    3  
 15 Catlin, Ellie C           11 WAAC-AM              2:02.12    1:52.07    2  
 16 Jones, Isabella G         11 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:53.24    1  
       54.53  1:53.24                                                      
 17 Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA              2:03.76    1:54.86  
 18 Marcoe, Alexis G          12 GCY-AM                    NT    1:57.96  
       56.72  1:57.96                                                      
 19 Clarke, Katie             11 CBFY-MA              2:04.31    2:01.18  
 20 Croushore, Gracie P       12 SASC-AM                   NT    2:03.09  
       59.85  2:03.09                                                      
 21 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               2:07.31    2:10.31  
 22 Butters, Izzy M           11 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:22.48  
     1:05.05  2:22.48                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               1:28.23    1:26.38   20  
       41.71  1:26.38                                                      
  2 Miksa, Theo               11 CBFY-MA              1:31.06    1:30.29   17  
       43.15  1:30.29                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hofmann, Blaise K         11 CBFY-MA              1:37.12    1:35.95   20  
       46.61  1:35.95                                                      
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               1:39.66    1:36.62   17  
       45.27  1:36.62                                                      
  3 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA               1:39.77    1:38.49   16  
       46.65  1:38.49                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:34.67   20  
       44.83  1:34.67                                                      
  2 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               1:46.16    1:35.72   17  
       46.25  1:35.72                                                      
  3 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:36.95   16  
       47.11  1:36.95                                                      
  4 Lydon, Connor J           12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:50.42    1:38.79   15  
       49.45  1:38.79                                                      
  5 Mulac, Noah D             12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:48.28    1:40.22   14  
       48.89  1:40.22                                                      
  6 Newton, Christian J       11 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:43.71    1:41.44   13  
       49.37  1:41.44                                                      
  7 Maggio, Breydon A         12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:42.16   12  
       49.92  1:42.16                                                      
  8 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              2:00.64    1:43.56   11  
       49.58  1:43.56                                                      
  9 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:44.28    9  
       50.70  1:44.28                                                      
 10 Troy, Jacob E             11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:43.29    1:44.38    7  
 11 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA               1:57.82    1:47.53    6  
       52.32  1:47.53                                                      
 12 Owens, Zac S              11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:48.86    1:47.82    5  
       52.09  1:47.82                                                      
 13 Barone, Ryan              11 WSY-MA               1:52.15    1:47.87    4  
       49.79  1:47.87                                                      
 14 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA               1:51.30    1:47.92    3  
       50.92  1:47.92                                                      
 15 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:48.90    2  
       51.76  1:48.90                                                      
 16 Turgeon, Tyler G          11 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:57.20    1:50.14    1  
       51.86  1:50.14                                                      
 17 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:50.61  
       51.66  1:50.61                                                      
 18 Behun, Stephen A          12 UN-2-MA              2:19.57    1:52.69  
       53.13  1:52.69                                                      
 19 Jefferson, Teddy G        12 WAC-MA               1:43.43    1:53.80  
       54.88  1:53.80                                                      
 20 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA               2:01.42    2:01.28  
       57.91  2:01.28                                                      
 21 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:10.17  
     1:01.52  2:10.17                                                      
 22 Van Beurden, Noah H       11 CBST-MA              2:37.19    2:10.70  
     1:01.77  2:10.70                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBFY-MA              2:49.88    2:46.40   20  
       38.23  1:21.30  2:04.74  2:46.40                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA               3:09.23    3:05.07   20  
       41.88  1:29.82  2:19.53  3:05.07                                    
  2 Blodgett, Anna J           9 SASC-AM              3:17.59    3:19.31   17  
       45.14  1:36.33  2:29.84  3:19.31                                    
  3 Geberth, Becca L           9 THY-MA               3:17.01    3:25.22   16  
       49.05  1:42.66  2:37.36  3:25.22                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kifer, Hannah J           10 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:58.96   20  
       41.93  1:28.00  2:16.07  2:58.96                                    
  2 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:06.77   17  
       42.20  1:30.75  2:20.08  3:06.77                                    
  3 Devlin, Mia L              9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:11.04   16  
       43.24  1:33.74  2:22.82  3:11.04                                    
  4 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA                    NT    3:14.31   15  
       42.83  1:34.13  2:25.76  3:14.31                                    
  5 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA      3:29.09    3:29.19   14  
       47.83  1:41.52  2:36.97  3:29.19                                    
  6 Roberts, Grace L          10 WAAC-AM              3:28.87    3:31.16   13  
       49.13  1:42.50  3:31.16                                             
  7 Walp, Maliya H             9 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:33.87   12  
       47.12  1:41.91  2:39.70  3:33.87                                    
  8 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:34.90   11  
       47.18  1:40.32  2:37.06  3:34.90                                    
  9 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               3:56.45    3:37.78    9  
       47.71  1:44.21  2:43.60  3:37.78                                    
 10 Belair, Lilly J           10 WAC-MA               3:56.44    3:39.24    7  
       50.69  1:46.15  2:43.13  3:39.24                                    
 11 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA                    NT    3:49.75    6  
       53.83  1:51.98  2:53.07  3:49.75                                    
 12 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   9 NLAC-MA                   NT    4:30.06    5  
       58.76  2:08.76  3:21.81  4:30.06                                    
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Young, Kevin G             9 GCY-AM               3:01.65    2:45.22   20  
       38.22  1:20.12  2:03.75  2:45.22                                    
C - Division  
  1 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    2:41.67   20  
       36.45  1:18.11  2:01.66  2:41.67                                    
  2 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA                    NT    2:53.25   17  
       38.58  1:23.42  2:09.75  2:53.25                                    
  3 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               3:15.08    2:58.65   16  
       42.85  1:29.82  2:14.87  2:58.65                                    
  4 Gamber, Ian J             10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:00.39   15  
       40.19  1:27.47  2:15.49  3:00.39                                    
  5 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                    NT    3:17.10   14  
       42.69  1:34.18  2:26.21  3:17.10                                    
  6 Behun, Will G             10 UN-2-MA                   NT    3:23.85   13  
       43.62  1:34.33  3:23.85                                             
  7 Krenzer, Brayden R        10 GCY-AM               3:50.64    3:27.91   12  
       47.53  1:42.69  2:36.24  3:27.91                                    
  8 Watkins, Reece A           9 SASC-AM              4:01.13    3:39.85   11  
       52.03  1:52.13  2:47.82  3:39.85                                    
  9 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               4:27.03    3:40.19    9  
       53.81  1:49.31  2:47.29  3:40.19                                    
 10 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               4:08.82    3:54.16    7  
       50.84  1:52.05  2:52.53  3:54.16                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kamryn R          12 WSY-MA               2:26.62    2:25.08   20  
       33.73  1:10.60  1:48.69  2:25.08                                    
  2 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              2:27.57    2:25.51   17  
       34.68  1:12.22  1:50.79  2:25.51                                    
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:32.32    2:28.08   16  
       34.96  1:13.33  1:51.85  2:28.08                                    
  4 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              2:32.46    2:28.77   15  
       33.55  1:11.82  1:51.09  2:28.77                                    
  5 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-7-MA              2:29.38    2:29.46   14  
       34.29  1:12.86  1:53.02  2:29.46                                    
  6 McClain, Maddy G          12 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:33.02    2:39.81   13  
       35.91  1:17.00  1:59.01  2:39.81                                    
  7 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               2:35.44    2:41.06   12  
       31.33  1:14.95  1:59.97  2:41.06                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               2:49.47    2:40.69   20  
       38.50  1:20.47  2:02.57  2:40.69                                    
  2 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               2:49.72    2:40.77   17  
       35.73  1:16.01  1:58.99  2:40.77                                    
  3 Kellner, Gabriella H      11 CBST-MA              2:43.24    2:42.81   16  
       37.66  1:20.59  2:02.46  2:42.81                                    
  4 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA               2:42.05    2:43.79   15  
       36.93  1:18.54  2:02.57  2:43.79                                    
  5 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              2:46.89    2:46.50   14  
       39.07  1:22.37  2:06.19  2:46.50                                    
  6 Minnich, Haley R          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:46.95    2:52.43   13  
       37.93  1:21.49  2:07.61  2:52.43                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              2:53.76    2:45.26   20  
       39.40  1:21.82  2:04.38  2:45.26                                    
  2 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               2:57.99    2:47.45   17  
       38.78  1:22.32  2:05.61  2:47.45                                    
  3 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA      2:51.28    2:49.43   16  
       40.67  1:23.93  2:08.56  2:49.43                                    
  4 Maggio, Brea B            12 WSY-MA                    NT    2:49.69   15  
       37.07  1:20.92  2:07.46  2:49.69                                    
  5 Ruch, Elizabeth P         11 CBFY-MA                   NT    2:50.02   14  
       37.59  1:20.89  2:05.25  2:50.02                                    
  6 Russ, Olivia              12 CBFY-MA              3:05.70    2:50.75   13  
       39.65  1:23.52  2:07.89  2:50.75                                    
  7 Devpura, Arushi           12 Sharks-CT            2:52.21    2:53.67   12  
       39.21  1:24.40  2:11.35  2:53.67                                    
  8 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               3:20.57    2:57.68   11  
       40.55  1:26.53  2:13.63  2:57.68                                    
  9 Shackelford, Maddie L     11 CBST-MA                   NT    2:58.12    9  
       36.06  1:20.48  2:09.24  2:58.12                                    
 10 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:02.25    7  
       37.70  1:24.40  2:14.47  3:02.25                                    
 11 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                    NT    3:05.42    6  
       40.78  1:29.11  2:18.97  3:05.42                                    
 12 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    3:08.13    5  
       43.68  1:32.65  2:22.11  3:08.13                                    
 13 Devpura, Ananya           12 Sharks-CT            3:07.77    3:10.72    4  
       42.85  1:31.55  2:23.55  3:10.72                                    
 14 Jones, Isabella G         11 UN-2-MA                   NT    3:15.72    3  
       45.45  1:37.13  2:28.41  3:15.72                                    
 15 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               3:32.77    3:18.48    2  
       44.89  1:35.30  2:29.01  3:18.48                                    
 16 Belair, Emily G           12 WAC-MA               3:46.84    3:23.05    1  
       51.07  1:42.09  2:31.83  3:23.05                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA              2:12.31    2:11.36   20  
       30.34  1:03.72  1:38.56  2:11.36                                    
  2 Young, Patrick J          12 GCY-AM               2:24.81    2:25.22   17  
       32.43  1:09.29  1:48.30  2:25.22                                    
  3 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              2:29.22    2:27.22   16  
       33.76  1:11.37  1:49.88  2:27.22                                    
  4 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               2:27.93    2:27.34   15  
       33.60  1:11.82  1:49.90  2:27.34                                    
  5 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA              2:30.36    2:28.37   14  
       31.94  1:09.91  1:50.00  2:28.37                                    
  6 Bearley, Chase J          12 Un_dst-MA            2:23.85    2:30.37   13  
       32.77  1:10.94  1:50.41  2:30.37                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               2:34.08    2:23.88   20  
       33.27  1:11.16  1:47.98  2:23.88                                    
  2 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               2:36.65    2:27.63   17  
       33.95  1:11.12  1:49.83  2:27.63                                    
  3 Lydon, Connor J           12 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:38.53    2:29.71   16  
       34.53  1:12.91  1:52.23  2:29.71                                    
  4 LeMay, Zachery E          12 CBFY-MA              2:37.27    2:31.71   15  
       34.89  1:13.55  1:54.47  2:31.71                                    
  5 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA              2:36.40    2:33.11   14  
       34.45  1:13.22  1:54.26  2:33.11                                    
  6 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA              2:35.78    2:38.23   13  
       36.16  1:15.93  1:57.71  2:38.23                                    
  7 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               2:39.15    2:42.94   12  
       37.00  1:18.21  2:02.60  2:42.94                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    2:37.51   20  
       36.22  1:16.14  1:56.53  2:37.51                                    
  2 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                    NT    2:41.69   17  
       35.89  1:17.11  2:00.36  2:41.69                                    
  3 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               3:07.58    2:43.80   16  
       37.87  1:20.62  2:04.91  2:43.80                                    
  4 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                   NT    2:43.91   15  
       38.50  1:20.19  2:03.09  2:43.91                                    
  5 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:47.86   14  
       38.30  1:22.01  2:06.52  2:47.86                                    
  6 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:49.58   13  
       38.79  1:22.38  2:07.08  2:49.58                                    
  7 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA                   NT    2:57.62   12  
       40.84  1:27.73  2:16.33  2:57.62                                    
  8 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA                    NT    2:58.84   11  
       40.66  1:26.87  2:14.02  2:58.84                                    
  9 Troy, Jacob E             11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:05.57    3:00.02    9  
       40.43  1:25.53  2:12.94  3:00.02                                    
 10 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:02.95    7  
       41.51  1:29.63  2:17.41  3:02.95                                    
 11 Mentzer, Gavin G          11 SKY-MA                    NT    3:11.66    6  
       41.38  1:31.87  2:23.15  3:11.66                                    
 12 Barone, Ryan              11 WSY-MA               3:14.70    3:14.08    5  
       40.39  1:30.34  2:23.86  3:14.08                                    
 13 Van Beurden, Noah H       11 CBST-MA              3:13.25    3:16.97    4  
       45.08  1:35.73  2:27.61  3:16.97                                    
 14 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:23.43    3  
       43.68  1:35.36  2:30.91  3:23.43                                    
 15 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA               3:22.38    3:23.45    2  
       44.52  1:38.10  2:33.06  3:23.45                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA                 36.98      35.74   20  
  2 Mottershead, Freya L      10 CBFY-MA                39.09      37.16   17  
  3 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                38.74      37.71   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Kifer, Hannah J           10 SCAY-MA                43.06      40.37   20  
  2 Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBFY-MA                41.54      40.54   17  
  3 Chen, Emily Y             10 SCAY-MA                42.17      42.66   16  
  4 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY-MA                 47.63      48.52   15  
  5 Czajkowski, Annie E       10 Norwin Aqua-AM         45.54      48.59   14  
  6 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA                43.72      48.95   13  
C - Division  
  1 Devlin, Mia L              9 WAC-MA                 56.33      46.11   20  
  2 Horvat, Isabella E        10 SKY-MA                    NT      46.52   17  
  3 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA                    NT      46.56   16  
  4 Belair, Lilly J           10 WAC-MA                 59.45      49.48   15  
  5 Toland, Gracie F          10 SPFD-MA                47.97      49.89   14  
  6 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 52.77      51.48   13  
  7 Roberts, Grace L          10 WAAC-AM                50.47      52.08   12  
  8 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 54.38      52.17   11  
  9 Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA                 51.76      52.37    9  
 10 Walp, Maliya H             9 KIDS-MA                   NT      52.54    7  
 11 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT      54.77    6  
 12 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA                    NT      54.92    5  
 13 Geberth, Becca L           9 THY-MA                    NT      57.49    4  
 14 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               1:06.14    1:00.84    3  
 15 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:02.74    2  
 16 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA                 59.88    1:04.23    1  
 17 Black, Lily A              9 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:08.61  
 18 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:11.77  
 -- Caron, Camryn M            9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      52.37         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      35.59      34.95   20  
  2 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 Fsc-Leby-MA            38.29      37.28   17  
  3 Cormas, Nicholas J        10 Norwin Aqua-AM         37.93      37.30   16  
  4 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA                 38.18      38.11   15  
  5 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA                 38.98      39.09   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                41.40      39.32   20  
  2 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA                 43.58      45.34   17  
  3 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA        45.45      51.13   16  
C - Division  
  1 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA                    NT      40.19   20  
  2 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                    NT      46.17   17  
  3 Roytman, Edward J         10 UN-9-MA                50.08      47.70   16  
  4 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA                48.71      50.87   15  
  5 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA                    NT      51.11   14  
  6 Troy, Ryan S              10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      50.30      51.20   13  
  7 Behun, Will G             10 UN-2-MA              1:03.93      52.57   12  
  8 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:08.69    1:00.56   11  
  9 Kunkle, John M             9 PTAC-AM                   NT    1:02.40    9  
 10 Ruslim, Ethan              9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:04.90    7  
 11 Watkins, Reece A           9 SASC-AM                   NT    1:10.68    6  
 12 Disque, Max S              9 SASC-AM                   NT    1:18.07    5  
 -- Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               1:13.61         DQ  
 -- Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                33.32      32.58   20  
  2 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT              34.85      32.67   17  
  3 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA                34.36      34.43   16  
  4 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 CBST-MA                33.43      34.95   15  
  5 Miller, Eliza J           12 UN-20-AM               35.55      35.05   14  
  6 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                35.55      38.88   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA                 36.97      35.28   20  
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.93      35.48   17  
  3 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                 36.25      35.55   16  
  4 Hitlin, Carolina I        12 Sharks-CT              35.97      35.78   15  
  5 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-7-MA                36.58      35.88   14  
  6 Duncheskie, Grace C       12 SPFD-MA                37.72      36.47   13  
  7 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA            36.68      36.55   12  
  8 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 37.83      37.38   11  
  9 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA                37.82      38.10    9  
 10 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.93      40.18    7  
C - Division  
  1 Majewski, Maddie J        11 CBST-MA                39.04      37.60   20  
  2 Sung, Inhye               11 SCAY-MA                39.40      37.76   17  
  3 Maggio, Brea B            12 WSY-MA                    NT      38.44   16  
  4 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA                 41.66      38.87   15  
  5 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT              40.91      38.98   14  
  6 Gilligan, Rena A          12 WAAC-AM                41.71      39.06   13  
  7 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY-MA                 40.01      39.43   12  
  8 Ruch, Elizabeth P         11 CBFY-MA                   NT      39.52   11  
  9 Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA                43.20      39.62    9  
 10 Catlin, Ellie C           11 WAAC-AM                39.83      39.89    7  
 11 Krenzer, Brianna M        12 GCY-AM                 46.60      40.16    6  
 12 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.52      40.19    5  
 13 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA        40.68      42.15    4  
 14 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:02.10      42.76    3  
 15 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                    NT      42.81    2  
 16 Newton, Molly M           11 UN-2-MA                   NT      43.03    1  
 17 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA                 46.29      43.51  
 18 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                48.53      43.80  
 19 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 41.49      44.78  
 20 Binkley, Alexis M         12 Fsc-Leby-MA            45.28      45.03  
 21 Disque, Evie S            12 SASC-AM                44.54      45.06  
 22 Russ, Olivia              12 CBFY-MA                   NT      45.36  
 23 Clarke, Katie             11 CBFY-MA                   NT      46.03  
 24 Eun, Kellie               12 T85-MA                    NT      46.11  
 25 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                    NT      48.71  
 26 Bett, Carly M             11 GCY-AM                 46.91      50.11  
 27 Reagan, Zoe               12 T85-MA                    NT      50.44  
 28 Chung, Keira              12 T85-MA                    NT      51.74  
 29 Martin, Ruby L            12 SDSC-NI                   NT      52.87  
 30 Belair, Emily G           12 WAC-MA               1:08.07      55.37  
 -- Butters, Izzy M           11 Williamsport-MA           NT   X1:12.00  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA                31.74      32.25   20  
  2 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                 35.49      32.69   17  
  3 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 31.92      33.89   16  
  4 McGowan, James A          12 SPFD-MA                33.58      34.31   15  
  5 Bearley, Chase J          12 Un_dst-MA              33.98      34.72   14  
  6 Young, Patrick J          12 GCY-AM                 32.41      35.18   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Lydon, Connor J           12 Norwin Aqua-AM         36.48      34.54   20  
  2 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 38.95      36.88   17  
  3 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                37.84      37.51   16  
  4 Hofmann, Blaise K         11 CBFY-MA                36.27      37.75   15  
C - Division  
  1 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      35.46   20  
  2 Alexander, Conner D       12 PTAC-AM                43.60      37.15   17  
  3 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                   NT      37.89   16  
  4 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA                 40.22      39.03   15  
  5 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA                   NT      39.93   14  
  6 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA                 40.91      41.57   13  
  7 Newton, Christian J       11 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      44.20   12  
  8 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA                 55.38      45.69   11  
  9 Behun, Stephen A          12 UN-2-MA                   NT      45.93    9  
 10 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                   NT      45.99    7  
 11 Maggio, Breydon A         12 WSY-MA                    NT      46.38    6  
 12 Owens, Zac S              11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      44.59      46.76    5  
 13 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA              1:08.57      48.29    4  
 14 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      49.71      49.57    3  
 15 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA                 54.94      57.52    2  
 16 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:11.22    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:45.21   20  
       38.92  1:20.56  2:03.39  2:45.21                                    
  2 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA                   NT    2:57.25   17  
       41.82  1:26.98  2:12.25  2:57.25                                    
  3 Majewski, Maddie J        11 CBST-MA                   NT    2:59.32   16  
       41.68  1:27.20  2:14.12  2:59.32                                    
  4 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:07.01   15  
       44.23  1:31.77  2:19.14  3:07.01                                    
  5 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                    NT    3:14.64   14  
       44.68  1:34.03  2:25.78  3:14.64                                    
 -- Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       44.02  1:30.56  2:18.18       DQ                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulac, Noah D             12 Norwin Aqua-AM       3:13.54    2:55.18   20  
       40.54  1:25.19  2:11.02  2:55.18                                    
  2 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:05.75   17  
       44.99  1:32.77  2:20.78  3:05.75                                    
  3 Jefferson, Teddy G        12 WAC-MA                    NT    3:11.01   16  
       44.63  1:33.44  2:23.03  3:11.01                                    
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:14.57   15  
       46.41  1:34.27  2:25.11  3:14.57                                    
  5 Turgeon, Tyler G          11 Norwin Aqua-AM       3:12.54    3:16.46   14  
       47.02  1:37.54  2:28.43  3:16.46                                    
  6 Mentzer, Gavin G          11 SKY-MA                    NT    3:28.97   13  
       49.29  1:43.31  3:28.97                                             
  7 Foreman, Alex S           12 CBST-MA                   NT    3:47.29   12  
       52.33  1:52.59  3:47.29                                             
 -- Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       40.66  1:24.69  2:10.31       DQ                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               1:11.77    1:10.76   20  
       33.53  1:10.76                                                      
  2 Mottershead, Freya L      10 CBFY-MA              1:20.79    1:13.61   17  
       35.31  1:13.61                                                      
  3 Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBFY-MA              1:18.66    1:18.47   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Stillwagon, Ella J        10 GCY-AM               1:30.36    1:21.03   20  
       38.25  1:21.03                                                      
  2 Toland, Gracie F          10 SPFD-MA              1:31.50    1:25.06   17  
       40.82  1:25.06                                                      
  3 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA              1:32.02    1:29.14   16  
       42.00  1:29.14                                                      
  4 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY-MA               1:23.16    1:29.60   15  
       41.75  1:29.60                                                      
  5 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA               1:28.17    1:29.76   14  
       42.46  1:29.76                                                      
  6 Blodgett, Anna J           9 SASC-AM              1:30.31    1:30.01   13  
       43.28  1:30.01                                                      
  7 Czajkowski, Annie E       10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:28.54    1:30.98   12  
       41.90  1:30.98                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:21.48   20  
       37.38  1:21.48                                                      
  2 Chen, Emily Y             10 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:22.40   17  
       40.18  1:22.40                                                      
  3 Devlin, Mia L              9 WAC-MA               1:44.11    1:27.56   16  
       41.86  1:27.56                                                      
  4 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:28.08   15  
       40.62  1:28.08                                                      
  5 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:34.00    1:28.43   14  
       42.96  1:28.43                                                      
  6 Horvat, Isabella E        10 SKY-MA                    NT    1:29.88   13  
       43.52  1:29.88                                                      
  7 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:32.37   12  
       43.54  1:32.37                                                      
  8 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA               1:33.17    1:34.17   11  
       44.77  1:34.17                                                      
  9 Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA               1:40.88    1:34.54    9  
       44.74  1:34.54                                                      
 10 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA      1:35.64    1:35.72    7  
       44.94  1:35.72                                                      
 11 Caron, Camryn M            9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:49.71    1:39.35    6  
       47.52  1:39.35                                                      
 12 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:42.83    5  
       49.09  1:42.83                                                      
 13 Belair, Lilly J           10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:43.57    4  
       47.36  1:43.57                                                      
 14 Miller, Emmy A            10 SASC-AM              1:58.26    1:43.59    3  
       49.22  1:43.59                                                      
 15 Martin, Lily L             9 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:43.63    2  
       49.77  1:43.63                                                      
 16 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:46.64    1:46.07    1  
       47.36  1:46.07                                                      
 17 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               1:53.68    1:47.63  
       49.21  1:47.63                                                      
 18 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:49.77  
       53.23  1:49.77                                                      
 19 Black, Lily A              9 SDSC-NI                   NT    2:03.62  
       58.86  2:03.62                                                      
 20 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   9 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:13.43  
     1:03.46  2:13.43                                                      
 21 Swift, Emmaleigh N         9 MARA-MA              2:15.71    2:19.91  
 -- Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA               1:45.63   X1:50.52  
       49.96  1:50.52                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA               1:14.78    1:15.75   20  
       35.79  1:15.75                                                      
  2 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               1:19.91    1:18.18   17  
       37.83  1:18.18                                                      
  3 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA               1:18.02    1:18.41   16  
       38.15  1:18.41                                                      
  4 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:19.72    1:19.29   15  
       37.66  1:19.29                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cormas, Nicholas J        10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:23.70    1:13.90   20  
       35.95  1:13.90                                                      
  2 Young, Kevin G             9 GCY-AM               1:20.54    1:18.32   17  
       37.28  1:18.32                                                      
  3 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:22.17    1:20.26   16  
       39.05  1:20.26                                                      
  4 Gamber, Ian J             10 WSY-MA               1:27.45    1:26.62   15  
       40.84  1:26.62                                                      
  5 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA               1:24.92    1:30.75   14  
       41.34  1:30.75                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:16.35   20  
       37.41  1:16.35                                                      
  2 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:21.53   17  
       37.78  1:21.53                                                      
  3 Roytman, Edward J         10 UN-9-MA              1:31.78    1:28.29   16  
       41.64  1:28.29                                                      
  4 Behun, Will G             10 UN-2-MA              1:36.94    1:31.45   15  
       42.82  1:31.45                                                      
  5 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:33.51   14  
       44.50  1:33.51                                                      
  6 Manser, Brady C            9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:35.67   13  
       44.56  1:35.67                                                      
  7 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA      1:35.94    1:35.98   12  
       44.72  1:35.98                                                      
  8 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:37.39   11  
       47.64  1:37.39                                                      
  9 Anderson, Kade R          10 GCY-AM               1:48.20    1:39.86    9  
       49.02  1:39.86                                                      
 10 Troy, Ryan S              10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:34.41    1:40.02    7  
       46.17  1:40.02                                                      
 11 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA              1:31.99    1:40.08    6  
       46.68  1:40.08                                                      
 12 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 CBST-MA              1:46.66    1:42.00    5  
       46.61  1:42.00                                                      
 13 Kunkle, John M             9 PTAC-AM              1:52.77    1:42.87    4  
       46.48  1:42.87                                                      
 14 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:45.86    3  
       48.51  1:45.86                                                      
 15 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:45.91    2  
       51.22  1:45.91                                                      
 16 Watkins, Reece A           9 SASC-AM              1:50.38    1:50.61    1  
       52.59  1:50.61                                                      
 17 Ruslim, Ethan              9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:53.20  
 18 Disque, Max S              9 SASC-AM                   NT    1:53.47  
 19 Russ, Alexander            9 CBFY-MA                   NT    2:09.00  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT            1:05.86    1:05.22   20  
       31.28  1:05.22                                                      
  2 Barone, Kamryn R          12 WSY-MA               1:06.57    1:06.83   17  
       32.71  1:06.83                                                      
  3 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              1:09.00    1:08.60   16  
       33.57  1:08.60                                                      
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.99    1:08.64   15  
       33.35  1:08.64                                                      
  5 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-7-MA              1:09.15    1:08.98   14  
       33.37  1:08.98                                                      
  6 Duncheskie, Grace C       12 SPFD-MA              1:07.62    1:09.19   13  
       33.27  1:09.19                                                      
  7 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:11.34    1:10.24   12  
       33.35  1:10.24                                                      
  8 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT            1:11.81    1:11.75   11  
       34.35  1:11.75                                                      
  9 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 CBST-MA              1:09.26    1:12.10    9  
       34.21  1:12.10                                                      
 10 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               1:09.59    1:12.34    7  
       31.89  1:12.34                                                      
 11 Hitlin, Carolina I        12 Sharks-CT            1:12.34    1:12.48    6  
       35.16  1:12.48                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Eliza J           12 UN-20-AM             1:14.19    1:12.58   20  
       34.83  1:12.58                                                      
  2 McClain, Maddy G          12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:13.41    1:12.73   17  
       34.48  1:12.73                                                      
  3 Kellner, Gabriella H      11 CBST-MA              1:14.79    1:14.33   16  
       35.63  1:14.33                                                      
  4 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               1:14.42    1:14.57   15  
       36.86  1:14.57                                                      
  5 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA               1:14.47    1:15.21   14  
       35.71  1:15.21                                                      
  6 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               1:16.93    1:15.34   13  
       36.08  1:15.34                                                      
  7 Gilligan, Rena A          12 WAAC-AM              1:14.95    1:15.46   12  
       36.62  1:15.46                                                      
  8 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              1:18.01    1:17.95   11  
       38.41  1:17.95                                                      
  9 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              1:18.64    1:18.07    9  
       37.44  1:18.07                                                      
 10 Devpura, Arushi           12 Sharks-CT            1:18.57    1:18.21    7  
       36.56  1:18.21                                                      
 11 Majewski, Maddie J        11 CBST-MA              1:18.78    1:19.26    6  
       37.99  1:19.26                                                      
 12 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:18.70    1:21.13    5  
       38.14  1:21.13                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-17-MA                  NT    1:11.37   20  
       34.55  1:11.37                                                      
  2 Krenzer, Brianna M        12 GCY-AM               1:22.22    1:14.28   17  
       35.88  1:14.28                                                      
  3 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY-MA               1:19.13    1:17.27   16  
       38.59  1:17.27                                                      
  4 Ruch, Elizabeth P         11 CBFY-MA                   NT    1:18.10   15  
       37.07  1:18.10                                                      
  5 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA      1:19.07    1:18.15   14  
       38.30  1:18.15                                                      
  6 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:20.84    1:18.29   13  
       38.27  1:18.29                                                      
  7 Minnich, Haley R          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:18.43   12  
       36.77  1:18.43                                                      
  8 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               1:22.30    1:18.74   11  
       38.22  1:18.74                                                      
  9 Maggio, Brea B            12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:18.82    9  
       37.65  1:18.82                                                      
 10 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:20.27    1:18.99    7  
       37.64  1:18.99                                                      
 11 Russ, Olivia              12 CBFY-MA              1:21.24    1:19.62    6  
       39.32  1:19.62                                                      
 12 Sung, Inhye               11 SCAY-MA              1:21.56    1:19.74    5  
       38.60  1:19.74                                                      
 13 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:20.47    1:19.87    4  
       38.90  1:19.87                                                      
 14 Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA                   NT    1:21.74    3  
       38.77  1:21.74                                                      
 15 Newton, Molly M           11 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:22.97    2  
       38.71  1:22.97                                                      
 16 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:23.33    1  
       38.80  1:23.33                                                      
 17 Eun, Kellie               12 T85-MA                    NT    1:23.99  
       40.28  1:23.99                                                      
 18 Clarke, Katie             11 CBFY-MA              1:25.29    1:24.22  
       41.58  1:24.22                                                      
 19 Binkley, Alexis M         12 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:24.53    1:24.47  
       41.06  1:24.47                                                      
 20 Reagan, Zoe               12 T85-MA                    NT    1:24.54  
       40.69  1:24.54                                                      
 21 Marcoe, Alexis G          12 GCY-AM               1:23.57    1:25.17  
       40.84  1:25.17                                                      
 22 Devpura, Ananya           12 Sharks-CT            1:25.55    1:25.26  
       40.19  1:25.26                                                      
 23 Catlin, Ellie C           11 WAAC-AM              1:29.08    1:25.66  
       41.39  1:25.66                                                      
 24 Belair, Emily G           12 WAC-MA               1:46.32    1:26.18  
       42.34  1:26.18                                                      
 25 Disque, Evie S            12 SASC-AM              1:32.51    1:28.80  
       42.63  1:28.80                                                      
 26 Jones, Isabella G         11 UN-2-MA                   NT    1:31.43  
       44.09  1:31.43                                                      
 27 Bett, Carly M             11 GCY-AM               1:40.47    1:33.77  
       43.98  1:33.77                                                      
 28 Chung, Keira              12 T85-MA                    NT    1:36.09  
       43.77  1:36.09                                                      
 29 Martin, Ruby L            12 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:37.10  
 30 Croushore, Gracie P       12 SASC-AM              1:43.80    1:43.53  
 31 Butters, Izzy M           11 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:45.30  
       48.49  1:45.30                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA              1:01.31    1:01.65   20  
       29.98  1:01.65                                                      
  2 Young, Patrick J          12 GCY-AM               1:04.73    1:06.46   17  
       31.41  1:06.46                                                      
  3 Bearley, Chase J          12 Un_dst-MA            1:05.66    1:06.58   16  
       31.13  1:06.58                                                      
  4 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               1:08.24    1:09.70   15  
       33.52  1:09.70                                                      
  5 LeMay, Zachery E          12 CBFY-MA              1:08.20    1:10.51   14  
       33.82  1:10.51                                                      
  6 McGowan, James A          12 SPFD-MA              1:09.20    1:10.92   13  
       34.68  1:10.92                                                      
  7 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA              1:10.00    1:15.47   12  
       35.83  1:15.47                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA              1:11.81    1:07.79   20  
       32.10  1:07.79                                                      
  2 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:13.96    1:07.82   17  
       33.63  1:07.82                                                      
  3 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              1:11.24    1:10.18   16  
       33.79  1:10.18                                                      
  4 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:12.80    1:11.27   15  
       33.79  1:11.27                                                      
  5 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA              1:11.25    1:12.16   14  
       34.37  1:12.16                                                      
  6 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              1:12.29    1:12.71   13  
       35.37  1:12.71                                                      
  7 Miksa, Theo               11 CBFY-MA              1:14.59    1:15.23   12  
  8 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA               1:14.43    1:17.03   11  
       35.31  1:17.03                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               1:19.20    1:12.50   20  
       35.72  1:12.50                                                      
  2 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:12.95   17  
       34.85  1:12.95                                                      
  3 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               1:27.28    1:12.98   16  
       34.93  1:12.98                                                      
  4 Hofmann, Blaise K         11 CBFY-MA              1:16.86    1:13.08   15  
       34.55  1:13.08                                                      
  5 Alexander, Conner D       12 PTAC-AM                   NT    1:13.20   14  
       35.32  1:13.20                                                      
  6 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               1:17.43    1:13.72   13  
       35.10  1:13.72                                                      
  7 Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J   12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:16.88   12  
       36.80  1:16.88                                                      
  8 Mulac, Noah D             12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:23.13    1:17.51   11  
  9 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA               1:20.14    1:19.14    9  
       38.40  1:19.14                                                      
 10 Newton, Christian J       11 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:22.52    1:19.76    7  
       39.24  1:19.76                                                      
 11 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:19.83    6  
       37.08  1:19.83                                                      
 12 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:20.59    5  
       39.11  1:20.59                                                      
 13 Jefferson, Teddy G        12 WAC-MA               1:31.99    1:21.54    4  
       38.67  1:21.54                                                      
 14 Troy, Jacob E             11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:22.90    1:23.13    3  
       39.13  1:23.13                                                      
 15 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA              1:21.42    1:23.99    2  
       39.41  1:23.99                                                      
 16 Maggio, Breydon A         12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:24.99    1  
       40.24  1:24.99                                                      
 17 Behun, Stephen A          12 UN-2-MA              1:45.69    1:28.44  
 18 Barone, Ryan              11 WSY-MA               1:28.41    1:29.96  
       41.21  1:29.96                                                      
 19 Van Beurden, Noah H       11 CBST-MA              1:31.59    1:30.43  
       43.16  1:30.43                                                      
 20 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:33.81    1:30.51  
 21 Mentzer, Gavin G          11 SKY-MA                    NT    1:31.00  
       41.30  1:31.00                                                      
 22 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA               1:40.90    1:31.84  
       45.10  1:31.84                                                      
 23 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:32.33  
       43.55  1:32.33                                                      
 24 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA               1:30.66    1:34.46  
       44.80  1:34.46                                                      
 25 Foreman, Alex S           12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:37.32