Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/11/2018 11:31 AM
                  2018 MA NPAC LC Distance Stroke - 6/8/2018                   
                            NPAC LC Distance Stroke                            
                                 June 8, 2018                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              2:49.11    2:58.42   20  
     1:26.14  2:58.42                                                      
  2 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC-MA              2:49.78    3:01.28   17  
     1:27.22  3:01.28                                                      
  3 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              2:58.36    3:03.70   16  
     1:29.14  3:03.70                                                      
  4 Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA              2:48.74    3:03.93   15  
     1:27.44  3:03.93                                                      
  5 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA                   NT    3:08.69   14  
     1:30.07  3:08.69                                                      
  6 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA              3:09.38    3:08.81   13  
     1:29.33  3:08.81                                                      
  7 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              3:09.98    3:10.95   12  
     1:32.67  3:10.95                                                      
  8 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              3:14.85    3:13.67   11  
     1:32.89  3:13.67                                                      
  9 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              3:13.69    3:15.71    9  
     1:34.27  3:15.71                                                      
 10 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              3:04.02    3:17.61    7  
     1:34.84  3:17.61                                                      
 11 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              3:05.40    3:18.06    6  
     1:35.62  3:18.06                                                      
 12 Miller, Sarah H           11 TWAC-MA              3:29.42    3:18.09    5  
     1:36.03  3:18.09                                                      
 13 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              3:06.51    3:19.43    4  
 14 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              3:16.01    3:20.01    3  
     1:33.78  3:20.01                                                      
 15 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               3:06.21    3:20.23    2  
     1:38.13  3:20.23                                                      
 16 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               3:17.60    3:21.68    1  
     1:37.74  3:21.68                                                      
 17 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA              3:34.77    3:23.94  
     1:36.80  3:23.94                                                      
 18 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:29.60  
     1:40.82  3:29.60                                                      
 19 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA              3:33.58    3:29.63  
     1:40.29  3:29.63                                                      
 20 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:30.26  
     1:40.98  3:30.26                                                      
 21 Rouyer, Chloe M           15 TOPS-MA              3:35.71    3:31.10  
     1:40.90  3:31.10                                                      
 22 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA               3:29.63    3:32.62  
     1:42.78  3:32.62                                                      
 23 Cassidy, Grace C          14 TWAC-MA              3:40.45    3:36.56  
     1:42.87  3:36.56                                                      
 24 Rathman, Lilah J          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:38.44  
     1:46.80  3:38.44                                                      
 25 Rouyer, Izzy M            13 TOPS-MA              3:36.61    3:38.50  
     1:43.20  3:38.50                                                      
 26 Cassidy, Madelyn R        10 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:40.70  
     1:47.00  3:40.70                                                      
 27 Soloff, Ava J             12 HHAA-MA                   NT    3:45.69  
     1:46.43  3:45.69                                                      
 28 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               3:48.91    3:49.36  
     1:50.10  3:49.36                                                      
 29 Kline, Makayla E          11 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:50.70  
     1:52.67  3:50.70                                                      
 30 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:53.60  
     1:54.55  3:53.60                                                      
 31 Marquez, Sophia C         14 NRG-MA                    NT    3:54.94  
     1:55.56  3:54.94                                                      
 32 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA                    NT    4:03.69  
     1:55.66  4:03.69                                                      
 33 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              4:05.37    4:17.12  
     2:06.20  4:17.12                                                      
 34 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT    4:32.90  
     2:11.77  4:32.90                                                      
 -- Donahoe, Cheyenne M       10 NRG-MA                    NT         DQ  
     2:03.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 9 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA              2:21.26    2:30.95   20  
     1:12.55  2:30.95                                                      
  2 Dolan, Daniel A           17 HHAA-MA              2:47.04    2:51.57   17  
     1:24.00  2:51.57                                                      
  3 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA              3:07.18    2:53.57   16  
     1:23.90  2:53.57                                                      
  4 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:44.78    2:55.78   15  
     1:23.09  2:55.78                                                      
  5 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              2:54.13    2:56.26   14  
     1:24.08  2:56.26                                                      
  6 Kramer, Jake J            16 NPAC-MA              2:52.04    2:56.69   13  
     1:22.52  2:56.69                                                      
  7 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              2:55.17    2:57.86   12  
     1:24.90  2:57.86                                                      
  8 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              2:50.46    2:58.64   11  
     1:24.63  2:58.64                                                      
  9 Berenshtein, Allen O      14 NRG-MA               3:12.56    3:00.89    9  
     1:27.19  3:00.89                                                      
 10 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              3:01.80    3:02.09    7  
     1:26.11  3:02.09                                                      
 11 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               3:01.60    3:03.96    6  
     1:31.08  3:03.96                                                      
 12 Ji, David                 13 UDAC-MA              3:08.73    3:04.34    5  
     1:28.27  3:04.34                                                      
 13 Koh, Anthony              12 UDAC-MA              3:13.56    3:05.91    4  
     1:29.37  3:05.91                                                      
 14 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               2:57.39    3:07.70    3  
     1:31.86  3:07.70                                                      
 15 Cohen, Matthew E          14 WCAC-MA              3:08.58    3:10.67    2  
 16 Olhasso, Nathan J         17 PENN-MA              2:49.69    3:11.56    1  
     1:29.12  3:11.56                                                      
 17 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:13.09  
     1:32.71  3:13.09                                                      
 18 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              2:59.63    3:14.72  
     1:33.83  3:14.72                                                      
 19 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              3:12.92    3:15.97  
     1:36.69  3:15.97                                                      
 20 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA               3:21.03    3:21.21  
     1:36.42  3:21.21                                                      
 21 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 UN-MA                3:48.20    3:22.86  
     1:38.02  3:22.86                                                      
 22 Yang, Peter J             12 UDAC-MA              3:24.16    3:26.34  
     1:37.90  3:26.34                                                      
 23 Danze, Gavin              13 TWAC-MA              3:28.63    3:27.62  
     1:42.38  3:27.62                                                      
 24 Sanner, Jaden K           15 PENN-MA                   NT    3:35.09  
     1:42.41  3:35.09                                                      
 25 Perera, Kemith S          12 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:44.54  
     1:51.33  3:44.54                                                      
 26 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:45.65  
     1:45.70  3:45.65                                                      
 27 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              3:45.41    3:49.34  
     1:52.13  3:49.34                                                      
 28 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC-MA                   NT    3:51.26  
     1:53.87  3:51.26                                                      
 29 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              4:19.59    4:05.50  
     1:57.49  4:05.50                                                      
 30 Jones, Reilly A           11 PENN-MA                   NT    4:20.58  
     2:05.18  4:20.58                                                      
 31 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA                   NT    4:24.09  
     2:09.25  4:24.09                                                      
 -- Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA              3:04.34         DQ  
     1:23.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 9 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:30.47    2:35.94   20  
     1:16.33  2:35.94                                                      
  2 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC-MA              2:28.90    2:39.80   17  
     1:16.82  2:39.80                                                      
  3 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              2:36.14    2:42.20   16  
     1:20.48  2:42.20                                                      
  4 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:33.42    2:43.59   15  
     1:20.05  2:43.59                                                      
  5 Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC-MA              2:31.10    2:43.90   14  
     1:20.30  2:43.90                                                      
  6 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              2:41.86    2:46.28   13  
     1:21.11  2:46.28                                                      
  7 Olhasso, Mo p             14 PENN-MA              2:38.89    2:46.84   12  
     1:21.62  2:46.84                                                      
  8 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              2:38.24    2:48.35   11  
     1:24.03  2:48.35                                                      
  9 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:48.52    9  
     1:22.59  2:48.52                                                      
 10 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              2:42.13    2:49.13    7  
     1:22.74  2:49.13                                                      
 11 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:49.32    6  
 12 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              2:47.02    2:50.05    5  
     1:24.00  2:50.05                                                      
 13 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC-MA              2:37.81    2:50.56    4  
     1:25.21  2:50.56                                                      
 14 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              2:44.46    2:50.58    3  
     1:23.36  2:50.58                                                      
 15 Hamill, Emily C           11 PAY-MA               2:55.57    2:53.45    2  
     1:26.08  2:53.45                                                      
 16 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              2:46.21    2:53.97    1  
     1:24.84  2:53.97                                                      
 17 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA              2:52.51    2:54.13  
     1:24.26  2:54.13                                                      
 18 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              2:49.85    2:54.37  
     1:25.94  2:54.37                                                      
 19 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              2:49.31    2:54.39  
     1:24.52  2:54.39                                                      
 20 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              2:52.74    2:54.80  
     1:25.66  2:54.80                                                      
 21 Koerper, Elizabeth R      15 NPAC-MA              2:37.41    2:55.55  
     1:24.52  2:55.55                                                      
 22 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC-MA              2:48.27    2:55.61  
     1:25.99  2:55.61                                                      
 23 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              2:46.29    2:59.26  
     1:26.45  2:59.26                                                      
 24 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA                   NT    3:00.46  
     1:30.77  3:00.46                                                      
 25 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               2:58.59    3:04.11  
     1:30.37  3:04.11                                                      
 26 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              2:47.20    3:04.87  
     1:28.53  3:04.87                                                      
 27 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               3:12.43    3:05.81  
     1:30.17  3:05.81                                                      
 28 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              3:05.92    3:06.52  
     1:30.53  3:06.52                                                      
 29 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA                   NT    3:09.29  
     1:32.01  3:09.29                                                      
 30 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                   NT    3:10.25  
     1:31.39  3:10.25                                                      
 31 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA              3:17.32    3:14.14  
     1:35.71  3:14.14                                                      
 32 Fazio, Elizabeth S        12 HHAA-MA                   NT    3:15.17  
     1:37.99  3:15.17                                                      
 33 Cassidy, Madelyn R        10 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:17.10  
     1:39.25  3:17.10                                                      
 34 Kline, Makayla E          11 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:17.16  
     1:39.32  3:17.16                                                      
 35 Park, Angelina S          13 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:17.72  
     1:36.61  3:17.72                                                      
 36 Marquez, Sophia C         14 NRG-MA                    NT    3:23.54  
     1:40.51  3:23.54                                                      
 37 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA                    NT    3:23.63  
     1:40.95  3:23.63                                                      
 38 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA              3:21.62    3:24.95  
     1:37.63  3:24.95                                                      
 39 Miller, Sarah H           11 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:26.07  
 40 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA                    NT    3:46.87  
     1:49.21  3:46.87                                                      
 41 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT    4:09.20  
     2:01.92  4:09.20                                                      
 -- Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA               2:57.96         DQ  
     1:29.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Donahoe, Cheyenne M       10 NRG-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              3:25.29         DQ  
 -- Cassidy, Grace C          14 TWAC-MA              3:16.13         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 9 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              2:15.24    2:28.21   20  
     1:11.76  2:28.21                                                      
  2 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA              2:26.50    2:28.41   17  
     1:12.39  2:28.41                                                      
  3 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA              2:27.92    2:30.97   16  
     1:14.89  2:30.97                                                      
  4 Klein, Will J             16 NPAC-MA              2:24.94    2:32.02   15  
     1:14.72  2:32.02                                                      
  5 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              2:29.50    2:33.70   14  
     1:12.33  2:33.70                                                      
  6 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               2:23.54    2:36.29   13  
     1:16.78  2:36.29                                                      
  7 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               2:42.79    2:37.97   12  
     1:17.99  2:37.97                                                      
  8 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              2:34.49    2:38.18   11  
     1:15.79  2:38.18                                                      
  9 Berenshtein, Allen O      14 NRG-MA               2:43.70    2:41.44    9  
     1:19.41  2:41.44                                                      
 10 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              2:32.44    2:41.48    7  
     1:16.48  2:41.48                                                      
 11 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              2:35.22    2:41.95    6  
     1:18.73  2:41.95                                                      
 12 Ji, David                 13 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:42.12    5  
     1:19.11  2:42.12                                                      
 13 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA              2:17.81    2:42.23    4  
     1:16.04  2:42.23                                                      
 14 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA              2:44.47    2:44.69    3  
     1:19.33  2:44.69                                                      
 15 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA               2:36.35    2:45.29    2  
     1:22.25  2:45.29                                                      
 16 Koh, Anthony              12 UDAC-MA              2:41.01    2:49.24    1  
     1:23.40  2:49.24                                                      
 17 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:33.48    2:50.39  
     1:21.73  2:50.39                                                      
 18 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              2:41.69    2:52.55  
     1:23.70  2:52.55                                                      
 19 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              2:45.90    2:55.79  
     1:26.61  2:55.79                                                      
 20 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:58.30  
     1:25.73  2:58.30                                                      
 21 Yang, Peter J             12 UDAC-MA              2:55.21    3:00.03  
     1:26.69  3:00.03                                                      
 22 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:07.02  
     1:30.43  3:07.02                                                      
 23 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:08.27  
     1:34.40  3:08.27                                                      
 24 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:10.41  
     1:32.15  3:10.41                                                      
 25 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              3:11.14    3:19.52  
     1:36.95  3:19.52                                                      
 26 Danze, Gavin              13 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:20.70  
 27 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 UN-MA                     NT    3:21.90  
     1:39.43  3:21.90                                                      
 28 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              3:40.01    3:22.80  
     1:40.72  3:22.80                                                      
 29 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC-MA              3:24.27    3:24.37  
     1:41.14  3:24.37                                                      
 30 Stoudt, Carter W          11 NPAC-MA                   NT    3:27.12  
     1:39.94  3:27.12                                                      
 31 Perera, Kemith S          12 PWAC-MA              3:31.11    3:30.19  
     1:44.06  3:30.19                                                      
 32 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                   NT    3:30.75  
     1:44.15  3:30.75                                                      
 33 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                   NT    3:31.62  
 34 Jones, Reilly A           11 PENN-MA                   NT    3:42.93  
 35 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                    NT    4:31.75  
     2:12.97  4:31.75                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:22.87    2:25.32   20  
     1:09.47  2:25.32                                                      
  2 Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC-MA              2:33.40    2:42.59   17  
     1:15.65  2:42.59                                                      
  3 Moran, Sofia              14 PCAC-MA              2:46.43    2:44.11   16  
     1:18.03  2:44.11                                                      
  4 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              2:41.37    2:45.22   15  
     1:18.99  2:45.22                                                      
  5 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              2:43.80    2:51.06   14  
     1:18.90  2:51.06                                                      
  6 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              2:51.80    2:55.56   13  
     1:23.85  2:55.56                                                      
  7 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:58.37   12  
     1:26.89  2:58.37                                                      
  8 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              2:44.05    3:00.04   11  
     1:22.72  3:00.04                                                      
  9 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               2:57.29    3:03.79    9  
     1:27.90  3:03.79                                                      
 10 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              3:09.71    3:04.82    7  
     1:28.81  3:04.82                                                      
 11 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              2:53.84    3:09.68    6  
     1:27.11  3:09.68                                                      
 12 Valerio, Anna R           14 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:12.35    5  
     1:29.52  3:12.35                                                      
 13 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA               2:55.50    3:13.14    4  
     1:26.96  3:13.14                                                      
 14 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA                    NT    3:23.77    3  
     1:38.76  3:23.77                                                      
 15 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA                   NT    3:25.78    2  
     1:26.27  3:25.78                                                      
 16 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA                    NT    3:26.32    1  
     1:34.73  3:26.32                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 9 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA              2:16.65    2:20.19   20  
     1:05.27  2:20.19                                                      
  2 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA              2:29.71    2:24.76   17  
     1:07.94  2:24.76                                                      
  3 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              2:21.15    2:30.82   16  
     1:08.74  2:30.82                                                      
  4 Berenshtein, Allen O      14 NRG-MA               2:46.17    2:43.91   15  
     1:18.31  2:43.91                                                      
  5 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              2:31.34    2:46.85   14  
     1:18.99  2:46.85                                                      
  6 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:46.11    2:57.12   13  
     1:21.27  2:57.12                                                      
  7 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               3:04.89    2:57.80   12  
     1:24.14  2:57.80                                                      
  8 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              3:12.67    3:00.43   11  
     1:23.69  3:00.43                                                      
  9 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               3:00.21    3:00.57    9  
     1:22.83  3:00.57                                                      
 10 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:01.70    7  
     1:22.19  3:01.70                                                      
 11 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:19.55    6  
     1:32.14  3:19.55                                                      
 12 Bell, Brayden G           15 NPAC-MA              3:26.42    3:21.07    5  
     1:34.73  3:21.07                                                      
 13 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA              3:40.71    3:41.83    4  
     1:48.59  3:41.83                                                      
 -- Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              2:24.51        DNF  
     1:10.59                                                               
 
Event 7  Girls 9 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               5:05.25    5:12.20   20  
     1:09.26  2:31.57  3:59.73  5:12.20                                    
  2 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              5:23.23    5:35.45   17  
     1:18.81  2:45.75  4:20.39  5:35.45                                    
  3 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              5:32.65    5:41.80   16  
     1:14.96  2:42.91  4:24.67  5:41.80                                    
  4 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC-MA              5:32.11    5:45.41   15  
              2:50.59  4:27.52  5:45.41                                    
  5 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               5:30.83    5:46.31   14  
     1:21.60  2:46.26  4:30.79  5:46.31                                    
  6 Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA              5:24.00    5:51.22   13  
     1:18.20  2:52.66  4:33.61  5:51.22                                    
  7 Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC-MA              5:45.33    5:55.86   12  
     1:16.14  2:51.69  4:41.09  5:55.86                                    
  8 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              5:42.57    5:56.45   11  
     1:23.20  2:54.98  4:39.03  5:56.45                                    
  9 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              6:13.22    5:57.43    9  
     1:20.27  2:53.51  4:41.34  5:57.43                                    
 10 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              5:43.48    5:58.44    7  
     1:23.73  2:56.66  4:39.74  5:58.44                                    
 11 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              6:13.10    5:59.53    6  
     1:23.70  2:54.79  4:40.91  5:59.53                                    
 12 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA                   NT    6:03.55    5  
     1:26.23  3:02.83  4:41.34  6:03.55                                    
 13 Margerison, Lauren E      13 PWAC-MA                   NT    6:04.69    4  
     1:23.45  2:53.02  4:48.40  6:04.69                                    
 14 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA                   NT    6:07.11    3  
     1:28.31  2:58.64  4:47.63  6:07.11                                    
 15 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              5:28.56    6:13.00    2  
     1:22.58  2:58.30  4:45.07  6:13.00                                    
 16 Olhasso, Mo p             14 PENN-MA              6:00.46    6:13.44    1  
     1:22.45  2:54.59  4:47.04  6:13.44                                    
 17 Koerper, Elizabeth R      15 NPAC-MA              5:44.35    6:18.66  
     1:26.83  3:05.58  4:54.36  6:18.66                                    
 18 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              5:57.94    6:19.70  
     1:26.37  3:03.81  4:54.36  6:19.70                                    
 19 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              6:31.37    6:21.58  
     1:33.59  3:07.81  5:00.14  6:21.58                                    
 20 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              6:00.03    6:24.73  
     1:31.03  3:10.56  5:01.96  6:24.73                                    
 21 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA               6:11.38    6:36.96  
     1:31.73  3:12.11  5:08.60  6:36.96                                    
 22 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA                   NT    6:45.01  
     1:34.47  3:24.13  5:15.01  6:45.01                                    
 23 Marquez, Sophia C         14 NRG-MA                    NT    6:50.08  
     1:39.05  3:20.79  5:21.40  6:50.08                                    
 24 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA                   NT    7:07.77  
     1:49.19  3:35.49  5:34.06  7:07.77                                    
 -- Catron, Reese V           13 TOPS-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:29.88  3:14.69  5:05.50       DQ                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 9 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA                   NT    4:48.37   20  
     1:04.99  2:18.84  3:40.74  4:48.37                                    
  2 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              4:56.65    5:09.77   17  
     1:07.24  2:25.62  4:01.14  5:09.77                                    
  3 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              4:56.72    5:11.11   16  
     1:09.42  2:29.24  4:01.70  5:11.11                                    
  4 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA              5:21.28    5:22.19   15  
     1:11.01  2:35.01  4:09.23  5:22.19                                    
  5 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA                   NT    5:23.66   14  
     1:14.63  2:37.34  4:14.37  5:23.66                                    
  6 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              5:01.36    5:26.13   13  
     1:08.67  2:32.70  4:09.85  5:26.13                                    
  7 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              5:25.97    5:35.68   12  
     1:15.80  2:44.86  4:20.72  5:35.68                                    
  8 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA              5:00.57    5:40.57   11  
     1:11.91  2:45.68  4:19.79  5:40.57                                    
  9 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              5:46.40    5:40.89    9  
     1:21.74  2:45.28  4:25.57  5:40.89                                    
 10 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA                   NT    5:46.46    7  
     1:17.15  2:47.22  4:32.18  5:46.46                                    
 11 Koh, Anthony              12 UDAC-MA              5:38.79    5:47.03    6  
     1:20.34  2:50.36  4:28.74  5:47.03                                    
 12 Ji, David                 13 UDAC-MA              5:52.74    5:48.01    5  
     1:18.38  2:50.51  4:30.77  5:48.01                                    
 13 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              5:33.68    5:52.19    4  
     1:19.23  2:50.20  4:34.40  5:52.19                                    
 14 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA                   NT    5:52.24    3  
     1:20.90  2:47.55  4:36.16  5:52.24                                    
 15 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA               6:13.60    6:04.91    2  
     1:21.57  2:54.81  4:42.71  6:04.91                                    
 16 Boyer, Josh C             18 TOPS-MA                   NT    6:09.24    1  
     1:15.09  2:45.72  4:37.23  6:09.24                                    
 17 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              5:40.91    6:12.43  
     1:24.68  3:06.86  4:55.53  6:12.43                                    
 18 Ferenz, Matthew or Matt   12 UN-MA                     NT    6:15.28  
     1:27.57  3:03.49  4:54.37  6:15.28                                    
 19 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA              7:31.19    6:28.10  
     1:30.68  3:08.54  4:56.15  6:28.10                                    
 20 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                   NT    6:30.57  
     1:28.56  3:08.33  5:07.13  6:30.57                                    
 21 Sleptsov, Nicholas A      10 PCAC-MA                   NT    6:47.91  
     1:42.51  3:24.35  5:23.95  6:47.91                                    
 22 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA                   NT    6:48.39  
     1:46.83  3:29.56  5:24.67  6:48.39                                    
 23 Sanner, Jaden K           15 PENN-MA                   NT    6:55.72  
     1:36.62  3:20.68  5:17.67  6:55.72                                    
 24 Bell, Brayden G           15 NPAC-MA                   NT    7:10.83  
     1:39.35  3:29.88  5:45.02  7:10.83                                    
 25 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 UN-MA                     NT    7:34.40  
     1:44.58  3:41.18  6:02.00  7:34.40                                    
 26 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                   NT    7:48.96  
     3:46.26           6:09.24  7:48.96                                    
 -- Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              5:27.01         DQ  
     1:12.26  2:36.97  4:11.64       DQ