Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/18/2018 10:56 AM
                2018 MA NPAC LCM Morning Pentathlon - 6/16/2018                
                          NPAC LCM Morning Pentathlon                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT    1:59.85   12  
 
Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              1:19.66    1:27.61   12  
  2 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA              1:25.73    1:28.12   11  
  3 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:49.86    1:52.70   10  
 
Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              1:11.08    1:12.40   12  
  2 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:13.34    1:21.42   11  
  3 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              1:25.72    1:22.10   10  
  4 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              1:14.87    1:22.62    9  
  5 Wiley, Sadie K            11 NRG-MA               1:34.40    1:33.59    8  
  6 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:25.93    1:33.60    7  
  7 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA               1:38.74    1:43.98    6  
  8 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA              1:53.02    1:49.19    5  
  9 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA              2:00.98    1:54.36    4  
 10 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              1:54.95    1:58.82    3  
 11 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:56.20    1:59.40    2  
 12 Laslo, Molly K            11 BLUE-MA              1:55.58    1:59.98    1  
 
Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              1:19.50    1:17.13   12  
  2 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              1:16.57    1:19.99   11  
  3 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA              1:13.92    1:21.12   10  
  4 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              1:22.07    1:21.91    9  
  5 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.22    8  
  6 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:21.24    1:24.77    7  
  7 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA              1:33.02    1:28.38    6  
  8 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:25.41    1:29.02    5  
  9 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:17.51    1:30.96    4  
 10 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:31.67    3  
 11 Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA              1:34.73    1:31.78    2  
 12 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA              1:30.92    1:32.62    1  
 13 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA               1:31.13    1:35.62  
 14 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA              1:49.03    1:38.84  
 15 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              1:58.38    2:07.64  
 
Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              1:24.18    1:24.82   12  
 
Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laslo, Kiera C            14 BLUE-MA              1:13.02    1:15.09   12  
  2 Mattison, Meghan E        14 BLUE-MA              1:13.45    1:18.59   11  
  3 Bokarev, Anna             14 NRG-MA               1:15.99    1:19.43   10  
  4 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              1:23.55    1:23.56    9  
  5 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               1:25.67    1:27.24    8  
  6 Fu, Eunice C              14 PWAC-MA              1:26.18    1:30.51    7  
  7 Corrado, Lia M            14 LVA-MA               1:24.98    1:32.49    6  
  8 Marquez, Sophia C         14 NRG-MA                    NT    1:35.36    5  
 
Event 1  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thamm, Charlotte P        15 NPAC-MA              1:06.98    1:12.81   12  
  2 Koerper, Elizabeth R      15 NPAC-MA              1:12.38    1:16.75   11  
  3 Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA              1:09.86    1:20.52   10  
  4 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               1:16.45    1:21.60    9  
  5 Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA              1:20.51    1:25.19    8  
 
Event 1  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               1:05.24    1:06.45   12  
  2 Thamm, Claudia M          16 NPAC-MA              1:03.81    1:11.08   11  
  3 Muth, Haley P             16 NPAC-MA              1:12.41    1:14.96   10  
  4 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC-MA              1:13.21    1:16.87    9  
  5 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              1:13.49    1:17.87    8  
  6 Williams, Ainsley C       16 BLUE-MA              1:07.33    1:18.10    7  
  7 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:18.48    6  
  8 McBride, Coral A          16 BLUE-MA              1:29.16    1:27.63    5  
 
Event 1  Girls 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA               1:09.62    1:14.87   12  
  2 Boratto, Emma E           17 UN-MA                1:14.13    1:18.73   11  
  3 Beaney, Emma K            17 BLUE-MA              1:14.18    1:20.98   10  
  4 Gallagher, Catherine W    17 BLUE-MA              1:39.60    1:40.41    9  
 
Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA              1:48.32    1:48.52   12  
  2 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:54.19   11  
  3 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              2:05.78    2:06.31   10  
 
Event 2  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:50.64    1:56.26   11  
  3 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:59.16   10  
 
Event 2  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.49   12  
  1 Boratto, Evan A           11 UN-MA                1:24.54    1:28.81   12  
  2 Stoudt, Carter W          11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:48.99   11  
  3 Jones, Reilly A           11 PENN-MA                   NT    2:09.55   10  
 
Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:04.94    1:07.87   12  
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:06.96    1:19.13   11  
  3 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA              1:23.52    1:23.47   10  
  4 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:27.66    9  
  5 Schaffling, Patrick W     12 NRG-MA               1:31.81    1:29.45    8  
  6 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:42.93    7  
 
Event 2  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA              1:07.13    1:09.69   12  
  2 Coffman, Ethan G          13 BLUE-MA              1:12.59    1:13.88   11  
  3 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:12.48    1:18.28   10  
  4 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              1:12.94    1:20.95    9  
  5 Miller, Andrew S          13 BLUE-MA              1:58.70    1:56.23    8  
 
Event 2  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              1:03.36    1:06.85   12  
  2 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              1:03.21    1:07.88   11  
  3 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA              1:14.25    1:10.99   10  
  4 Berenshtein, Allen O      14 NRG-MA               1:14.83    1:13.30    9  
  5 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              1:25.65    1:17.86    8  
  6 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              1:20.52    1:18.65    7  
  7 Woolaver, Ryan J          14 NPAC-MA              1:18.56    1:23.58    6  
 
Event 2  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              1:00.77    1:03.45   12  
  2 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA              1:00.22    1:04.06   11  
  3 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA              1:06.10    1:07.13   10  
  4 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               1:03.32    1:09.25    9  
  5 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              1:11.41    1:12.67    8  
  6 Curry, Joey C             15 BLUE-MA              1:06.29    1:13.29    7  
  7 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               1:12.13    1:14.64    6  
  8 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA              1:09.27    1:14.85    5  
  9 Connell, Danny P          15 LVA-MA               1:09.86    1:15.94    4  
 10 Nichols III, Tommy I      15 BLUE-MA              1:11.74    1:16.44    3  
 11 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              1:14.36    1:20.17    2  
 12 Krupka, Aleksander M      15 BLUE-MA              1:24.59    1:24.30    1  
 13 Bell, Brayden G           15 NPAC-MA              1:29.76    1:33.77  
 14 Sanner, Jaden K           15 PENN-MA                   NT    1:35.35  
 
Event 2  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA                59.49    1:02.32   12  
  2 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA              1:02.19    1:02.58   11  
  3 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC-MA              1:02.94    1:03.88   10  
  4 Kramer, Jake J            16 NPAC-MA              1:07.47    1:07.78    9  
 
Event 2  Boys 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vieira, Brendan           17 BLUE-MA              1:03.62    1:07.76   12  
  2 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA              1:02.29    1:07.87   11  
  3 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              1:11.51    1:14.53   10  
  4 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              1:05.32    1:15.01    9  
 
Event 2  Boys 18-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar A           18 BLUE-MA              1:06.77    1:13.93   12  
 
Event 3  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT    2:05.21   12  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA              1:27.44    1:29.34   12  
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              1:23.11    1:30.66   11  
  3 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:39.74    1:43.82   10  
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              1:11.40    1:16.80   12  
  2 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:13.63    1:21.56   11  
  3 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:21.30    1:28.68   10  
  4 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              1:16.94    1:30.72    9  
  5 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA              1:28.92    1:35.50    8  
  6 Wiley, Sadie K            11 NRG-MA               1:30.07    1:38.71    7  
  7 Laslo, Molly K            11 BLUE-MA              1:44.39    1:41.75    6  
  8 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA               1:35.92    1:43.94    5  
  9 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:44.34    1:46.29    4  
 10 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA              1:43.10    1:46.37    3  
 -- McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:15.74    1:19.81   12  
  2 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              1:14.76    1:20.32   11  
  3 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA              1:15.26    1:20.49   10  
  4 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:14.49    1:20.85    9  
  5 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              1:16.33    1:21.24    8  
  6 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              1:17.18    1:23.42    7  
  7 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:21.99    1:24.43    6  
  8 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:23.24    1:26.70    5  
  9 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA               1:21.17    1:28.34    4  
 10 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:29.69    3  
 11 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:30.58    2  
 12 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA              1:26.21    1:32.81    1  
 13 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA              1:30.85    1:33.68  
 14 Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:36.19  
 15 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              1:33.66    1:41.58  
 
Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              1:25.76    1:25.91   12  
 
Event 3  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bokarev, Anna             14 NRG-MA               1:14.87    1:23.26   12  
  2 Laslo, Kiera C            14 BLUE-MA              1:19.70    1:24.99   11  
  3 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              1:19.92    1:25.07   10  
  4 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               1:28.67    1:30.22    9  
  5 Fu, Eunice C              14 PWAC-MA              1:30.38    1:30.29    8  
  6 Mattison, Meghan E        14 BLUE-MA              1:20.96    1:30.66    7  
  7 Marquez, Sophia C         14 NRG-MA               1:35.52    1:36.52    6  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thamm, Charlotte P        15 NPAC-MA              1:12.71    1:18.13   12  
  2 Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA              1:12.65    1:20.45   11  
  3 Koerper, Elizabeth R      15 NPAC-MA              1:11.32    1:20.72   10  
  4 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               1:16.94    1:22.95    9  
  5 Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA              1:18.57    1:24.77    8  
 
Event 3  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thamm, Claudia M          16 NPAC-MA              1:06.96    1:13.40   12  
  2 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               1:12.22    1:13.79   11  
  3 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC-MA              1:07.71    1:14.88   10  
  4 Williams, Ainsley C       16 BLUE-MA              1:10.16    1:18.10    9  
  5 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 NPAC-MA              1:12.73    1:19.80    8  
  6 Muth, Haley P             16 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:21.07    7  
  7 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              1:19.12    1:28.89    6  
  8 McBride, Coral A          16 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:35.61    5  
 
Event 3  Girls 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Emma E           17 UN-MA                1:10.33    1:21.42   12  
  2 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA               1:14.25    1:22.25   11  
  3 Beaney, Emma K            17 BLUE-MA              1:18.27    1:24.34   10  
  4 Gallagher, Catherine W    17 BLUE-MA              1:28.10    1:35.53    9  
 
Event 4  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.63   12  
  2 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              1:42.60    1:53.22   11  
 -- Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA              1:39.44         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:32.95    1:38.71   11  
  3 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:43.95   10  
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Evan A           11 UN-MA                1:22.23    1:26.25   12  
  1 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.17   12  
  2 Stoudt, Carter W          11 NPAC-MA              1:30.14    1:41.66   11  
  3 Jones, Reilly A           11 PENN-MA                   NT    1:48.91   10  
 
Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:04.83    1:10.41   12  
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:14.43    1:19.33   11  
  3 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA              1:20.23    1:23.42   10  
  4 Schaffling, Patrick W     12 NRG-MA               1:23.40    1:27.00    9  
  5 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:30.71    8  
  6 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              1:29.32    1:37.83    7  
 
Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA              1:08.66    1:13.13   12  
  2 Coffman, Ethan G          13 BLUE-MA              1:13.05    1:15.11   11  
  3 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:14.75    1:17.34   10  
  4 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              1:15.99    1:21.93    9  
  5 Miller, Andrew S          13 BLUE-MA              1:30.63    1:29.81    8  
 
Event 4  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              1:06.01    1:09.15   12  
  2 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA              1:08.49    1:11.94   11  
  3 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              1:11.19    1:14.29   10  
  4 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              1:10.33    1:15.33    9  
  5 Berenshtein, Allen O      14 NRG-MA               1:15.82    1:18.39    8  
  6 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              1:20.79    1:20.95    7  
  7 Woolaver, Ryan J          14 NPAC-MA              1:28.15    1:34.68    6  
 
Event 4  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              1:00.65    1:05.95   12  
  2 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA              1:05.89    1:12.63   11  
  3 Nichols III, Tommy I      15 BLUE-MA              1:05.07    1:13.38   10  
  4 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               1:05.26    1:13.91    9  
  5 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              1:10.64    1:16.74    8  
  6 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA              1:16.81    1:18.39    7  
  7 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               1:10.33    1:19.50    6  
  8 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA              1:18.58    1:19.85    5  
  9 Curry, Joey C             15 BLUE-MA              1:11.89    1:19.89    4  
 10 Connell, Danny P          15 LVA-MA               1:17.30    1:21.09    3  
 11 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              1:14.99    1:21.24    2  
 12 Krupka, Aleksander M      15 BLUE-MA              1:21.95    1:31.25    1  
 13 Sanner, Jaden K           15 PENN-MA              1:26.81    1:35.58  
 14 Bell, Brayden G           15 NPAC-MA              1:37.93    1:44.65  
 
Event 4  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA                59.77    1:04.54   12  
  2 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA              1:01.95    1:09.47   11  
  3 Kramer, Jake J            16 NPAC-MA              1:07.17    1:12.95   10  
  4 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC-MA              1:04.81    1:16.72    9  
 
Event 4  Boys 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vieira, Brendan           17 BLUE-MA              1:05.87    1:12.33   12  
  2 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA              1:02.15    1:12.86   11  
  3 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              1:10.89    1:16.88   10  
  4 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              1:10.22    1:19.02    9  
 
Event 4  Boys 18-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar A           18 BLUE-MA              1:08.67    1:18.57   12  
 
Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT    2:19.11   12  
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              1:39.93    1:46.43   12  
  2 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA              1:51.94    1:50.02   11  
  3 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:52.95    1:54.01   10  
 
Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              1:22.81    1:27.76   12  
  2 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              1:32.08    1:31.69   11  
  3 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:34.82    1:39.29   10  
  4 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              1:36.54    1:40.94    9  
  5 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA              1:35.75    1:41.24    8  
  6 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:39.08    1:41.44    7  
  7 Wiley, Sadie K            11 NRG-MA               1:44.90    1:51.34    6  
  8 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA               1:49.17    1:52.07    5  
  9 Laslo, Molly K            11 BLUE-MA              1:47.12    1:52.49    4  
 10 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              1:55.11    1:54.94    3  
 11 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA              2:06.85    2:04.06    2  
 12 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:56.93    2:04.70    1  
 
Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              1:28.79    1:32.58   12  
  2 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              1:25.36    1:32.68   11  
  3 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA              1:33.84    1:32.85   10  
  4 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:26.09    1:33.63    9  
  5 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              1:32.99    1:34.05    8  
  6 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:35.42    1:37.67    7  
  7 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:29.74    1:38.64    6  
  8 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA              1:39.97    1:39.10    5  
  9 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA               1:41.93    1:41.39    4  
 10 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:54.43    1:42.36    3  
 11 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.41    2  
 12 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA              1:51.86    1:49.42    1  
 13 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              1:55.77    2:02.71  
 14 Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA                   NT    2:10.84  
 
Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              1:27.28    1:29.04   12  
 
Event 5  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laslo, Kiera C            14 BLUE-MA              1:25.63    1:33.00   12  
  2 Bokarev, Anna             14 NRG-MA               1:33.20    1:34.16   11  
  3 Corrado, Lia M            14 LVA-MA               1:31.91    1:34.65   10  
  4 Fu, Eunice C              14 PWAC-MA              1:37.79    1:37.82    9  
  5 Mattison, Meghan E        14 BLUE-MA              1:33.20    1:40.95    8  
  6 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              1:35.46    1:41.19    7  
  7 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               1:43.75    1:47.08    6  
  8 Marquez, Sophia C         14 NRG-MA                    NT    1:55.06    5  
 
Event 5  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA              1:16.63    1:27.11   12  
  2 Thamm, Charlotte P        15 NPAC-MA              1:26.44    1:29.21   11  
  3 Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA              1:20.70    1:30.76   10  
  4 Koerper, Elizabeth R      15 NPAC-MA              1:27.10    1:35.83    9  
  5 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               1:33.68    1:40.58    8  
 
Event 5  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               1:13.29    1:15.34   12  
  2 Thamm, Claudia M          16 NPAC-MA              1:14.01    1:23.74   11  
  3 Muth, Haley P             16 NPAC-MA              1:20.73    1:27.33   10  
  4 McBride, Coral A          16 BLUE-MA              1:24.36    1:30.10    9  
  5 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC-MA              1:33.86    1:32.13    8  
  6 Williams, Ainsley C       16 BLUE-MA              1:26.07    1:34.27    7  
  7 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:34.31    6  
  8 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              1:40.09    1:42.48    5  
 
Event 5  Girls 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaney, Emma K            17 BLUE-MA              1:16.21    1:27.44   12  
  2 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA               1:20.01    1:28.45   11  
  3 Boratto, Emma E           17 UN-MA                1:27.78    1:33.67   10  
  4 Gallagher, Catherine W    17 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:08.55    9  
 
Event 6  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC-MA              1:48.74    1:55.53   12  
  2 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              2:00.49    2:06.35   11  
  3 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                   NT    2:08.45   10  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:50.46    1:56.85   11  
  3 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:12.20   10  
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Evan A           11 UN-MA                1:37.80    1:41.68   12  
  1 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:46.53   12  
  2 Stoudt, Carter W          11 NPAC-MA              2:06.37    1:59.45   11  
  3 Jones, Reilly A           11 PENN-MA                   NT    2:00.07   10  
 
Event 6  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:23.75    1:30.19   12  
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:21.73    1:31.64   11  
  3 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA              1:30.63    1:38.39   10  
  4 Schaffling, Patrick W     12 NRG-MA               1:41.83    1:39.92    9  
  5 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA              1:38.81    1:40.68    8  
  6 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              1:54.58    1:52.61    7  
 
Event 6  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:22.74    1:27.59   12  
  2 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA              1:19.64    1:28.64   11  
  3 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              1:32.18    1:29.45   10  
  4 Coffman, Ethan G          13 BLUE-MA              1:35.24    1:31.28    9  
  5 Miller, Andrew S          13 BLUE-MA              1:50.74    1:55.14    8  
 
Event 6  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              1:21.20    1:21.94   12  
  2 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA              1:22.14    1:23.17   11  
  3 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              1:20.89    1:26.07   10  
  4 Berenshtein, Allen O      14 NRG-MA               1:29.47    1:27.32    9  
  5 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              1:21.91    1:30.89    8  
  6 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              1:27.94    1:31.88    7  
  7 Woolaver, Ryan J          14 NPAC-MA              1:40.98    1:49.51    6  
 
Event 6  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA              1:08.01    1:13.34   12  
  2 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              1:19.33    1:22.74   11  
  3 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               1:16.23    1:22.84   10  
  4 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              1:17.97    1:23.20    9  
  5 Nichols III, Tommy I      15 BLUE-MA              1:13.33    1:24.58    8  
  6 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA              1:18.28    1:25.90    7  
  7 Connell, Danny P          15 LVA-MA               1:21.24    1:28.13    6  
  8 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               1:25.72    1:28.92    5  
  9 Curry, Joey C             15 BLUE-MA              1:27.18    1:33.77    4  
 10 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              1:22.56    1:34.74    3  
 11 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA              1:27.23    1:36.70    2  
 12 Krupka, Aleksander M      15 BLUE-MA              1:41.32    1:43.81    1  
 13 Sanner, Jaden K           15 PENN-MA              1:36.29    1:45.25  
 14 Bell, Brayden G           15 NPAC-MA              2:12.61    2:02.74  
 
Event 6  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA              1:05.71    1:11.90   12  
  2 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA              1:09.31    1:16.86   11  
  3 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC-MA              1:11.81    1:18.38   10  
 -- Kramer, Jake J            16 NPAC-MA              1:13.67         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA              1:13.71    1:20.19   12  
  2 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              1:22.47    1:25.89   11  
  3 Vieira, Brendan           17 BLUE-MA              1:18.09    1:30.61   10  
  4 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              1:35.31    1:46.93    9  
 
Event 6  Boys 18-99 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar A           18 BLUE-MA              1:15.51    1:27.09   12  
 
Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT    1:54.10   12  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA              1:16.04    1:15.77   12  
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              1:12.09    1:16.91   11  
  3 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:28.42    1:29.94   10  
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              1:05.42    1:08.96   12  
  2 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:06.17    1:09.61   11  
  3 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              1:05.29    1:11.16   10  
  4 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              1:14.60    1:13.57    9  
  5 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:11.36    1:16.03    8  
  6 Wiley, Sadie K            11 NRG-MA               1:14.22    1:19.35    7  
  7 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA              1:21.80    1:21.04    6  
  8 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA               1:21.45    1:29.09    5  
  9 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:25.58    1:29.67    4  
 10 Laslo, Molly K            11 BLUE-MA              1:25.71    1:30.31    3  
 11 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA              1:38.94    1:33.88    2  
 12 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              1:29.42    1:35.93    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              1:08.57    1:10.03   12  
  2 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              1:10.99    1:10.69   11  
  3 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              1:06.15    1:10.80   10  
  4 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA              1:07.83    1:10.88    9  
  5 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:07.47    1:11.08    8  
  6 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:08.83    1:12.89    7  
  7 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:12.57    1:14.09    6  
  8 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              1:09.71    1:15.37    5  
  9 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:10.06    1:15.47    4  
 10 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA               1:11.68    1:16.14    3  
 11 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA              1:11.82    1:18.22    2  
 12 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA              1:20.07    1:21.26    1  
 13 Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA              1:22.54    1:21.59  
 14 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA              1:17.88    1:22.35  
 15 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              1:21.64    1:33.53  
 
Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              1:14.13    1:13.31   12  
 
Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              1:05.95    1:07.43   12  
  2 Bokarev, Anna             14 NRG-MA               1:05.31    1:09.27   11  
  3 Corrado, Lia M            14 LVA-MA               1:10.75    1:13.09   10  
  4 Laslo, Kiera C            14 BLUE-MA              1:09.49    1:14.18    8.5
  4 Mattison, Meghan E        14 BLUE-MA              1:08.84    1:14.18    8.5
  6 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               1:16.19    1:15.02    7  
  7 Fu, Eunice C              14 PWAC-MA              1:16.21    1:15.07    6  
  8 Marquez, Sophia C         14 NRG-MA                    NT    1:23.36    5  
 
Event 7  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA              1:03.04    1:06.27   12  
  2 Thamm, Charlotte P        15 NPAC-MA              1:06.22    1:07.48   11  
  3 Koerper, Elizabeth R      15 NPAC-MA              1:08.23    1:10.83   10  
  4 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               1:08.09    1:13.41    9  
  5 Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA              1:03.89    1:13.81    8  
 
Event 7  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               1:00.58    1:01.27   12  
  2 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC-MA              1:00.29    1:02.97   11  
  3 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 NPAC-MA              1:03.90    1:04.07   10  
  4 Thamm, Claudia M          16 NPAC-MA              1:00.67    1:04.12    9  
  5 Muth, Haley P             16 NPAC-MA              1:05.82    1:10.35    8  
  6 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              1:05.61    1:10.49    7  
  7 Williams, Ainsley C       16 BLUE-MA              1:06.30    1:11.39    6  
  8 McBride, Coral A          16 BLUE-MA              1:09.75    1:13.86    5  
 
Event 7  Girls 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA               1:04.38    1:06.17   12  
  2 Boratto, Emma E           17 UN-MA                1:01.75    1:08.80   11  
  3 Beaney, Emma K            17 BLUE-MA              1:05.62    1:11.58   10  
  4 Gallagher, Catherine W    17 BLUE-MA              1:11.75    1:16.56    9  
 
Event 8  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA              1:32.75    1:27.94   12  
  2 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC-MA              1:21.45    1:31.10   11  
  3 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              1:27.75    1:31.73   10  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:20.62    1:25.60   11  
  3 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA              1:31.84    1:32.37   10  
 
Event 8  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Evan A           11 UN-MA                1:07.49    1:08.61   12  
  1 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              1:40.56    1:21.30   12  
  2 Stoudt, Carter W          11 NPAC-MA              1:24.59    1:26.98   11  
  3 Jones, Reilly A           11 PENN-MA              1:32.36    1:31.61   10  
 
Event 8  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                59.14    1:02.94   12  
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:07.78    1:11.52   11  
  3 Schaffling, Patrick W     12 NRG-MA               1:12.70    1:13.25   10  
  4 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA              1:22.02    1:14.33    9  
  5 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA              1:12.76    1:17.89    8  
  6 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              1:16.47    1:18.16    7  
 
Event 8  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA              1:01.21    1:03.71   12  
  2 Coffman, Ethan G          13 BLUE-MA              1:04.40    1:05.24   11  
  3 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              1:02.73    1:05.40   10  
  4 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:07.63    1:07.69    9  
  5 Miller, Andrew S          13 BLUE-MA              1:28.06    1:31.28    8  
 
Event 8  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              1:00.45    1:01.44   12  
  2 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA              1:02.68    1:04.35   11  
  3 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA                59.78    1:04.61   10  
  4 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              1:06.85    1:05.88    9  
  5 Woolaver, Ryan J          14 NPAC-MA              1:08.67    1:06.70    8  
  6 Berenshtein, Allen O      14 NRG-MA               1:07.99    1:07.53    7  
  7 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              1:03.69    1:07.69    6  
 
Event 8  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                55.46      57.27   12  
  2 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA                55.85      57.38   11  
  3 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA                57.88      59.96   10  
  4 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA                 56.52    1:00.03    9  
  5 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA                59.15    1:00.95    8  
  6 Curry, Joey C             15 BLUE-MA              1:00.02    1:05.19    7  
  7 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               1:01.85    1:06.56    6  
  8 Connell, Danny P          15 LVA-MA               1:03.12    1:07.25    5  
  9 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              1:01.66    1:08.07    4  
 10 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              1:05.37    1:08.18    3  
 11 Nichols III, Tommy I      15 BLUE-MA              1:00.33    1:08.46    2  
 12 Krupka, Aleksander M      15 BLUE-MA              1:10.67    1:14.44    1  
 13 Bell, Brayden G           15 NPAC-MA              1:25.26    1:19.48  
 14 Sanner, Jaden K           15 PENN-MA              1:15.76    1:26.05  
 
Event 8  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA                55.05      57.56   12  
  2 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC-MA                58.05      59.62   11  
  3 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA                56.59      59.97   10  
  4 Kramer, Jake J            16 NPAC-MA                57.27    1:00.14    9  
 
Event 8  Boys 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vieira, Brendan           17 BLUE-MA                55.86    1:02.43   12  
  2 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA                57.90    1:04.13   11  
  3 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              1:03.30    1:06.04   10  
  4 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              1:03.12    1:07.70    9  
 
Event 8  Boys 18-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar A           18 BLUE-MA                57.20    1:05.10   12  
 
Event 9  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Addy A              9 NRG-MA                    NT    4:19.97   12  
     2:07.76  4:19.97                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              2:57.20    3:06.44   12  
     1:31.98  3:06.44                                                      
  2 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA              3:09.65    3:07.23   11  
     1:28.41  3:07.23                                                      
  3 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              3:28.00    3:31.15   10  
     1:49.22  3:31.15                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              2:33.04    2:40.18   12  
     1:17.30  2:40.18                                                      
  2 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              2:43.16    2:53.79   11  
     1:23.95  2:53.79                                                      
  3 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              2:51.71    2:58.03   10  
     1:26.74  2:58.03                                                      
  4 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              2:45.19    2:58.11    9  
     1:23.22  2:58.11                                                      
  5 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              2:53.10    3:09.35    8  
     1:31.40  3:09.35                                                      
  6 Wiley, Sadie K            11 NRG-MA               3:10.42    3:19.49    7  
     1:35.87  3:19.49                                                      
  7 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA              3:14.56    3:21.51    6  
     1:41.85  3:21.51                                                      
  8 White, Emily G            11 NRG-MA               3:20.80    3:30.85    5  
     1:46.41  3:30.85                                                      
  9 Laslo, Molly K            11 BLUE-MA              3:36.30    3:40.61    4  
     1:48.48  3:40.61                                                      
 10 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              3:36.53    3:45.72    3  
     1:51.53  3:45.72                                                      
 11 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               3:35.60    3:47.46    2  
     1:51.57  3:47.46                                                      
 12 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA                   NT    3:54.98    1  
     1:56.11  3:54.98                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              2:50.55    2:47.63   12  
     1:20.08  2:47.63                                                      
  2 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              2:48.39    2:47.97   11  
     1:19.51  2:47.97                                                      
  3 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              2:42.36    2:49.09   10  
     1:19.71  2:49.09                                                      
  4 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              2:43.40    2:52.15    9  
     1:21.27  2:52.15                                                      
  5 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              2:33.73    2:54.84    8  
     1:25.87  2:54.84                                                      
  6 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:59.80    7  
     1:22.30  2:59.80                                                      
  7 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              2:52.26    3:00.02    6  
     1:26.59  3:00.02                                                      
  8 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              2:54.23    3:03.33    5  
     1:26.79  3:03.33                                                      
  9 Londo, Maya               12 NRG-MA               2:59.78    3:07.45    4  
     1:34.19  3:07.45                                                      
 10 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              3:03.99    3:09.20    3  
     1:34.35  3:09.20                                                      
 11 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA              3:12.99    3:10.90    2  
     1:29.86  3:10.90                                                      
 12 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA              3:13.87    3:12.68    1  
     1:37.19  3:12.68                                                      
 13 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA              3:03.41    3:17.59  
     1:36.08  3:17.59                                                      
 14 Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA                   NT    3:29.53  
     1:34.51  3:29.53                                                      
 15 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              3:34.55    3:51.48  
     1:55.60  3:51.48                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              2:56.16    2:51.76   12  
     1:25.66  2:51.76                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bokarev, Anna             14 NRG-MA               2:44.24    2:53.40   12  
     1:22.35  2:53.40                                                      
  2 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              2:54.29    2:54.48   11  
     1:23.80  2:54.48                                                      
  3 Laslo, Kiera C            14 BLUE-MA              2:49.05    2:58.20   10  
     1:24.59  2:58.20                                                      
  4 Mattison, Meghan E        14 BLUE-MA              2:46.31    3:01.02    9  
     1:28.95  3:01.02                                                      
  5 Fu, Eunice C              14 PWAC-MA              3:06.89    3:02.03    8  
     1:29.14  3:02.03                                                      
  6 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               3:09.20    3:05.88    7  
     1:29.52  3:05.88                                                      
  7 Corrado, Lia M            14 LVA-MA               2:59.67    3:07.26    6  
     1:29.89  3:07.26                                                      
  8 Marquez, Sophia C         14 NRG-MA                    NT    3:21.04    5  
     1:36.87  3:21.04                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thamm, Charlotte P        15 NPAC-MA              2:37.55    2:47.47   12  
     1:19.74  2:47.47                                                      
  2 Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA              2:29.53    2:48.42   11  
     1:21.75  2:48.42                                                      
  3 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               2:48.08    2:54.53   10  
     1:22.78  2:54.53                                                      
  4 Koerper, Elizabeth R      15 NPAC-MA              2:40.51    2:57.45    9  
     1:23.04  2:57.45                                                      
  5 Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA              2:51.83    3:05.60    8  
     1:27.70  3:05.60                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:25.39    2:28.51   12  
     1:13.02  2:28.51                                                      
  2 Thamm, Claudia M          16 NPAC-MA              2:25.89    2:37.94   11  
  3 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC-MA              2:42.65    2:43.30   10  
     1:16.43  2:43.30                                                      
  4 Muth, Haley P             16 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:50.84    9  
     1:20.36  2:50.84                                                      
  5 Williams, Ainsley C       16 BLUE-MA              2:38.89    2:52.67    8  
     1:20.17  2:52.67                                                      
  6 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:54.21    7  
     1:21.39  2:54.21                                                      
  7 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              2:46.89    2:57.36    6  
     1:23.35  2:57.36                                                      
  8 McBride, Coral A          16 BLUE-MA              2:50.57    3:09.44    5  
     1:34.07  3:09.44                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 17 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA               2:34.72    2:44.07   12  
     1:19.10  2:44.07                                                      
  2 Beaney, Emma K            17 BLUE-MA              2:36.25    2:48.27   11  
     1:24.45  2:48.27                                                      
  3 Boratto, Emma E           17 UN-MA                2:33.63    2:49.03   10  
  4 Gallagher, Catherine W    17 BLUE-MA              3:22.88    3:39.07    9  
     1:42.25  3:39.07                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA              3:43.09    3:39.50   12  
     1:46.44  3:39.50                                                      
  2 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC-MA              3:25.43    3:43.06   11  
     1:55.79  3:43.06                                                      
  3 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              3:40.20    3:53.55   10  
     2:00.76  3:53.55                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:38.58   11  
     1:46.96  3:38.58                                                      
 -- Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     2:01.58       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Evan A           11 UN-MA                2:53.86    2:54.75   12  
     1:26.39  2:54.75                                                      
  1 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                   NT    3:13.61   12  
     1:31.24  3:13.61                                                      
  2 Stoudt, Carter W          11 NPAC-MA              3:24.78    3:36.67   11  
     1:44.18  3:36.67                                                      
  3 Jones, Reilly A           11 PENN-MA                   NT    3:55.10   10  
     2:00.66  3:55.10                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              2:32.85    2:37.30   12  
     1:12.15  2:37.30                                                      
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              2:54.09    2:56.71   11  
     1:21.66  2:56.71                                                      
  3 Schaffling, Patrick W     12 NRG-MA               2:58.58    3:03.58   10  
     1:27.02  3:03.58                                                      
  4 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA              2:51.10    3:06.39    9  
     1:30.10  3:06.39                                                      
  5 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:06.99    8  
     1:29.88  3:06.99                                                      
  6 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              3:10.39    3:25.63    7  
     1:42.70  3:25.63                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA              2:36.98    2:39.58   12  
     1:16.67  2:39.58                                                      
  2 Coffman, Ethan G          13 BLUE-MA              2:39.78    2:40.66   11  
     1:14.70  2:40.66                                                      
  3 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               2:37.76    2:41.57   10  
     1:19.16  2:41.57                                                      
  4 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              2:39.55    2:42.57    9  
     1:18.66  2:42.57                                                      
  5 Miller, Andrew S          13 BLUE-MA              3:28.19    3:36.47    8  
     1:44.36  3:36.47                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              2:22.92    2:32.66   12  
     1:11.01  2:32.66                                                      
  2 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA              2:32.68    2:33.10   11  
     1:11.83  2:33.10                                                      
  3 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              2:29.63    2:36.17   10  
     1:12.27  2:36.17                                                      
  4 Berenshtein, Allen O      14 NRG-MA               2:44.25    2:40.74    9  
     1:18.75  2:40.74                                                      
  5 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              2:40.15    2:42.71    8  
     1:19.62  2:42.71                                                      
  6 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              2:46.31    2:55.67    7  
     1:26.66  2:55.67                                                      
  7 Woolaver, Ryan J          14 NPAC-MA              3:00.43    3:09.04    6  
     1:33.29  3:09.04                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              2:17.92    2:28.19   12  
     1:08.92  2:28.19                                                      
  2 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA              2:16.87    2:29.05   11  
     1:10.72  2:29.05                                                      
  3 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA              2:26.92    2:37.33   10  
     1:13.88  2:37.33                                                      
  4 Nichols III, Tommy I      15 BLUE-MA              2:34.99    2:39.51    9  
     1:16.11  2:39.51                                                      
  5 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               2:31.74    2:42.00    8  
     1:19.80  2:42.00                                                      
  6 Curry, Joey C             15 BLUE-MA              2:30.93    2:43.18    7  
     1:16.85  2:43.18                                                      
  7 Connell, Danny P          15 LVA-MA               2:32.09    2:43.35    6  
     1:19.01  2:43.35                                                      
  8 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               2:31.87    2:43.62    5  
     1:16.91  2:43.62                                                      
  9 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              2:35.16    2:45.26    4  
     1:18.23  2:45.26                                                      
 10 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              2:43.29    2:47.46    3  
     1:17.93  2:47.46                                                      
 11 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA              2:40.54    2:59.09    2  
     1:20.96  2:59.09                                                      
 12 Krupka, Aleksander M      15 BLUE-MA              2:49.74    3:10.58    1  
     1:30.03  3:10.58                                                      
 13 Sanner, Jaden K           15 PENN-MA              3:03.43    3:21.23  
 14 Bell, Brayden G           15 NPAC-MA                   NT    3:25.99  
     1:41.92  3:25.99                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA              2:14.24    2:18.27   12  
     1:05.64  2:18.27                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA              2:14.20    2:24.15   11  
     1:07.27  2:24.15                                                      
  3 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC-MA              2:18.51    2:24.68   10  
     1:08.80  2:24.68                                                      
  4 Kramer, Jake J            16 NPAC-MA              2:21.86    2:36.07    9  
     1:11.55  2:36.07                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 17 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA              2:16.67    2:35.91   12  
     1:13.33  2:35.91                                                      
  2 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              2:32.38    2:37.17   11  
     1:18.27  2:37.17                                                      
  3 Vieira, Brendan           17 BLUE-MA              2:28.90    2:41.29   10  
     1:12.67  2:41.29                                                      
  4 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              2:42.66    2:55.01    9  
     1:17.51  2:55.01