Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/16/2018 01:17 PM
      2018 Middle Atlantic Bronze Championships - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8-9 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:40.19  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 1:40.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA              1:40.61    1:33.19 SILV   
              43.00     1:33.19 (50.19)                                        
  2 Scungio, Siena J           9 SSC-MA               1:40.76    1:35.90 SILV   
              45.48     1:35.90 (50.42)                                        
  3 Cellucci, Kayla S          9 WA-MA                1:44.25    1:36.15 SILV   
              44.76     1:36.15 (51.39)                                        
  4 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:43.41    1:36.39 SILV   
              46.93     1:36.39 (49.46)                                        
  5 Krause, Mabry C            9 PSC-MA               1:45.68    1:36.80 SILV   
              44.30     1:36.80 (52.50)                                        
  6 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              1:44.78    1:37.18 SILV   
              45.94     1:37.18 (51.24)                                        
  7 Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA-MA               1:54.28    1:38.33 SILV   
              44.65     1:38.33 (53.68)                                        
  8 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               1:42.01    1:39.67 SILV   
              44.19     1:39.67 (55.48)                                        
  9 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                1:42.36    1:40.28        
              48.00     1:40.28 (52.28)                                        
 10 Libke, Maddie L            9 SSC-MA               1:41.15    1:40.67        
              48.26     1:40.67 (52.41)                                        
 11 Takiff, Ella A             9 UDAC-MA              1:46.77    1:40.73        
              44.78     1:40.73 (55.95)                                        
 12 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA              1:40.23    1:42.09        
              45.63     1:42.09 (56.46)                                        
 13 Torelli, Sam C             9 TRI-MA               2:15.55    1:42.31        
              46.59     1:42.31 (55.72)                                        
 14 Prange, Kennedy E          9 DST-MA               1:41.44    1:42.49        
              52.39     1:42.49 (50.10)                                        
 15 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA               1:59.32    1:42.85        
              51.53     1:42.85 (51.32)                                        
 16 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA              1:44.07    1:43.86        
              49.42     1:43.86 (54.44)                                        
 17 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA              1:48.86    1:44.57        
              51.22     1:44.57 (53.35)                                        
 18 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   9 NLAC-MA              1:56.72    1:45.31        
 19 Downs, Kenny M             9 JW-MA                1:44.01    1:45.64        
              51.92     1:45.64 (53.72)                                        
 20 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA              1:50.58    1:46.11        
              47.18     1:46.11 (58.93)                                        
 21 Roselli, Julia m           9 ACAC-MA              2:00.36    1:46.71        
              47.61     1:46.71 (59.10)                                        
 22 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA               1:44.15    1:46.84        
              49.58     1:46.84 (57.26)                                        
 23 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA               1:44.86    1:47.16        
              51.17     1:47.16 (55.99)                                        
 24 Masiello, Reese K          9 ACAC-MA              1:56.99    1:47.22        
              46.65   1:47.22 (1:00.57)                                        
 25 Rushdy, Hanna M            9 JW-MA                2:03.90    1:50.72        
              50.14   1:50.72 (1:00.58)                                        
 26 Lemons, Leslie M           9 NHAC-MA              1:52.33    1:50.86        
              49.46   1:50.86 (1:01.40)                                        
 27 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA               1:50.64    1:51.57        
              57.28     1:51.57 (54.29)                                        
 28 Lewis, Ava G               9 ACAC-MA              2:30.15    1:52.08        
 29 Wagner, Emily R            9 JW-MA                1:59.98    1:53.90        
 30 Moschella, Alex J          9 WA-MA                2:17.56    1:59.26        
              54.76   1:59.26 (1:04.50)                                        
 31 Buglino, Kaylee A          9 LVA-MA               2:04.72    1:59.65        
 32 Loebsack, Sydney A         9 BLUE-MA              2:22.44    1:59.77        
              55.83   1:59.77 (1:03.94)                                        
 33 McCauley, Catie J          9 TWAC-MA              2:14.11    2:05.81        
            1:01.52   2:05.81 (1:04.29)                                        
 34 Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                2:04.34    2:06.19        
              58.68   2:06.19 (1:07.51)                                        
 35 Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA               2:31.26    2:06.72        
              59.85   2:06.72 (1:06.87)                                        
 -- Bell, Catherine O          9 SSC-MA               1:45.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              46.48          DQ (50.77)                                        
 -- Markatos, Eva A            9 TRI-MA               2:33.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
            1:06.64        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
 -- Tsai, Angelica Y           9 WAC-MA               1:59.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              57.57          DQ (57.92)                                        
 -- Shannon, Lia M             9 BLUE-MA              1:56.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              56.33        DQ (1:00.95)                                        
 -- Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               2:14.96         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 
Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:40.19  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 1:40.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Mary Kate A       10 TRI-MA               1:49.13    1:36.14 SILV   
              45.15     1:36.14 (50.99)                                        
  2 Fleming, Reese J          10 WA-MA                1:46.08    1:37.13 SILV   
              45.45     1:37.13 (51.68)                                        
  3 Loughlin, Molly S         10 WAC-MA               1:50.23    1:37.14 SILV   
              44.62     1:37.14 (52.52)                                        
  4 Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA              1:46.17    1:40.95        
              47.59     1:40.95 (53.36)                                        
  5 Hayes, Mirabelle C        10 CHEL-MA              1:41.84    1:43.68        
              49.85     1:43.68 (53.83)                                        
  6 Evans, Emily              10 TVAC-MA              1:54.81    1:44.54        
              47.18     1:44.54 (57.36)                                        
  7 Hayes, Frankie M          10 SSC-MA               1:42.66    1:46.07        
              46.54     1:46.07 (59.53)                                        
  8 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA              1:48.56    1:46.14        
              49.22     1:46.14 (56.92)                                        
  9 Marchlik, Malia J         10 JW-MA                1:47.99    1:46.68        
              52.02     1:46.68 (54.66)                                        
 10 DiPaolo, Marisa           10 NAAC-MA              1:48.62    1:46.78        
              47.67     1:46.78 (59.11)                                        
 11 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA              1:49.94    1:47.31        
              45.64   1:47.31 (1:01.67)                                        
 12 Headrick, Riley N         10 SJAC-MA              1:57.46    1:47.64        
              52.36     1:47.64 (55.28)                                        
 13 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA               1:43.90    1:48.61        
              53.52     1:48.61 (55.09)                                        
 14 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA               1:50.91    1:50.15        
 15 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:57.77    1:56.37        
              58.32     1:56.37 (58.05)                                        
 16 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA              2:00.91    1:57.51        
              57.37   1:57.51 (1:00.14)                                        
 17 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA               2:27.90    2:03.29        
              51.22   2:03.29 (1:12.07)                                        
 18 Fastenberg, Christina N   10 PAAC-MA              2:08.85    2:04.88        
 -- Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA              2:03.29         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
              56.20        DQ (1:07.34)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.79  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:19.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shackelford, Maddie L     11 CBST-MA              1:20.11    1:18.70 SILV   
              35.74     1:18.70 (42.96)                                        
  2 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA              1:20.45    1:19.13 SILV   
              37.20     1:19.13 (41.93)                                        
  3 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA              1:22.06    1:19.53 SILV   
              36.50     1:19.53 (43.03)                                        
  4 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               1:23.12    1:20.72        
              37.16     1:20.72 (43.56)                                        
  5 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA              1:23.43    1:21.33        
              37.00     1:21.33 (44.33)                                        
  6 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA              1:23.93    1:21.89        
              37.80     1:21.89 (44.09)                                        
  7 Bills, Jacey J            11 NHAC-MA              1:21.63    1:22.36        
              39.86     1:22.36 (42.50)                                        
  8 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA              1:25.18    1:22.42        
              38.40     1:22.42 (44.02)                                        
  9 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:22.56    1:22.66        
              39.31     1:22.66 (43.35)                                        
 10 Molnar, Nati S            11 PAAC-MA              1:24.59    1:22.83        
              38.11     1:22.83 (44.72)                                        
 11 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA               1:22.44    1:23.08        
              39.10     1:23.08 (43.98)                                        
 12 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 CAA-MA               1:31.68    1:23.12        
              37.80     1:23.12 (45.32)                                        
 13 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              1:22.76    1:23.17        
 14 Gilmore, Madelyn M        11 GSA-MA               1:21.15    1:23.26        
              38.69     1:23.26 (44.57)                                        
 15 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:26.63    1:23.55        
              39.41     1:23.55 (44.14)                                        
 16 Ellis, Ava M              11 JW-MA                1:24.05    1:23.63        
              40.11     1:23.63 (43.52)                                        
 17 Kuttymartin, Mira         11 SSC-MA               1:23.58    1:23.77        
 18 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA              1:24.84    1:24.07        
 19 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA               1:23.06    1:24.17        
              39.35     1:24.17 (44.82)                                        
 20 Elliott, Lily A           11 UN1-MA               1:26.90    1:24.88        
              38.66     1:24.88 (46.22)                                        
 21 Merritt, Deanna L         11 BRY-MA               1:26.14    1:25.08        
              38.44     1:25.08 (46.64)                                        
 22 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA              1:23.10    1:25.62        
              39.55     1:25.62 (46.07)                                        
 23 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:30.43    1:25.83        
              38.37     1:25.83 (47.46)                                        
 24 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA              1:27.50    1:26.45        
              39.62     1:26.45 (46.83)                                        
 25 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              1:29.23    1:26.49        
              39.60     1:26.49 (46.89)                                        
 26 McGeehan, Grace M         11 NPAC-MA              1:25.97    1:26.55        
              42.68     1:26.55 (43.87)                                        
 27 Ingram, Ainsley S         11 GRA-MA               1:35.78    1:26.87        
              38.87     1:26.87 (48.00)                                        
 28 Barbash, Liza P           11 UN1-MA               1:35.11    1:27.16        
              42.74     1:27.16 (44.42)                                        
 29 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:25.37    1:27.22        
              41.72     1:27.22 (45.50)                                        
 30 Enakhimion, Emiola A      11 EAAC-MA              1:26.19    1:27.42        
              41.54     1:27.42 (45.88)                                        
 31 Oliver, Dakota l          11 NPAC-MA              1:27.35    1:27.48        
              41.32     1:27.48 (46.16)                                        
 32 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:26.54    1:27.65        
              40.57     1:27.65 (47.08)                                        
 32 Takiff, Rae M             11 UDAC-MA              1:37.53    1:27.65        
              43.22     1:27.65 (44.43)                                        
 34 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA               1:28.47    1:27.75        
              40.51     1:27.75 (47.24)                                        
 35 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                1:30.24    1:28.20        
 36 Arkan, Selen M            11 SJAC-MA              1:24.71    1:28.26        
              41.94     1:28.26 (46.32)                                        
 37 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA              1:27.81    1:28.43        
              41.51     1:28.43 (46.92)                                        
 38 Neidich, Kaitlyn R        11 SSC-MA               1:29.25    1:28.49        
              40.11     1:28.49 (48.38)                                        
 39 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA              1:34.44    1:30.59        
              41.18     1:30.59 (49.41)                                        
 40 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:30.97    1:31.36        
              43.31     1:31.36 (48.05)                                        
 41 Snyder, Katie I           11 EAAC-MA              1:37.85    1:32.71        
              41.71     1:32.71 (51.00)                                        
 42 Dunham, Casey E           11 BRY-MA               1:37.75    1:33.36        
 43 Cookson, Annika M         11 STRM-MA              1:37.26    1:34.01        
              44.41     1:34.01 (49.60)                                        
 44 Rajagopal, Yashila        11 TWAC-MA              1:41.11    1:34.88        
              45.65     1:34.88 (49.23)                                        
 45 Platt, Mackenzie M        11 PSC-MA               1:40.43    1:37.91        
              42.96     1:37.91 (54.95)                                        
 46 Maxim, Lucy A             11 TRI-MA               1:45.21    1:38.42        
              43.75     1:38.42 (54.67)                                        
 47 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA              1:38.25    1:38.91        
              44.40     1:38.91 (54.51)                                        
 48 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA               1:44.48    1:40.53        
              48.45     1:40.53 (52.08)                                        
 49 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA              1:41.20    1:40.58        
              45.30     1:40.58 (55.28)                                        
 50 Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA              1:41.39    1:40.66        
              46.24     1:40.66 (54.42)                                        
 51 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA              1:45.20    1:41.47        
              44.71     1:41.47 (56.76)                                        
 52 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA               1:39.91    1:42.14        
 53 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA              1:45.39    1:42.30        
 54 Kuk, Abigail J            11 STRM-MA              1:49.74    1:42.54        
 55 Condon, Grace D           11 GSA-MA               1:45.69    1:44.25        
              52.05     1:44.25 (52.20)                                        
 56 Skirlis, Samantha T       11 BLUE-MA              1:53.54    1:49.68        
              50.47     1:49.68 (59.21)                                        
 57 Hoang, Grace T            11 PAAC-MA              1:52.84    1:50.24        
              52.25     1:50.24 (57.99)                                        
 58 Bush, Emma J              11 TRI-MA               1:55.66    1:51.44        
              55.25     1:51.44 (56.19)                                        
 59 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:50.42    1:51.75        
              54.03     1:51.75 (57.72)                                        
 60 LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA              1:57.14    1:53.61        
 -- Dugan, Liza E             11 UDAC-MA              1:31.49         DQ        
      False start - Misc
              39.64          DQ (49.30)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 8-9 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 1:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babka, Erik N              8 PWAC-MA              1:49.19    1:34.01 SILV   
              46.02     1:34.01 (47.99)                                        
  2 Peters, Nate C             9 EMAC-MA              1:48.86    1:41.45 SILV   
  3 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     9 DST-MA               1:55.46    1:41.91 SILV   
  4 Markakis, Yanni E          9 TRI-MA               2:15.34    1:42.46 SILV   
              44.81     1:42.46 (57.65)                                        
  5 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA              1:51.09    1:47.64 SILV   
              49.57     1:47.64 (58.07)                                        
  6 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA              1:50.64    1:48.56 SILV   
  7 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA               1:55.96    1:49.41        
              54.14     1:49.41 (55.27)                                        
  8 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               1:52.31    1:49.93        
              46.88   1:49.93 (1:03.05)                                        
  9 Paetzold, Jack R           9 SJAC-MA              2:01.92    1:51.64        
 10 Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA              2:03.25    1:52.32        
              48.44   1:52.32 (1:03.88)                                        
 11 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA              1:56.08    1:54.54        
              57.53     1:54.54 (57.01)                                        
 12 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA              1:59.84    1:55.14        
              55.28     1:55.14 (59.86)                                        
 13 Johnson, Will V            9 GPAC-MA              2:03.03    1:55.50        
              56.95     1:55.50 (58.55)                                        
 14 Rolfe, Andy A              9 MSA-MA               1:59.03    1:55.73        
              52.38   1:55.73 (1:03.35)                                        
 15 Mehdi, Joshua J            9 TRI-MA               2:15.47    1:56.97        
              59.15     1:56.97 (57.82)                                        
 16 Chazan, Ben A              9 JW-MA                2:04.90    1:57.44        
              55.34   1:57.44 (1:02.10)                                        
 17 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 GSA-MA               2:00.63    1:58.13        
              57.74   1:58.13 (1:00.39)                                        
 18 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA              2:04.08    2:03.11        
 19 McGarvey, Finn L           9 FSA-MA               1:48.22    2:07.00        
            1:03.53   2:07.00 (1:03.47)                                        
 20 Mason, Benton J            9 BLUE-MA              2:11.14    2:16.05        
            1:06.28   2:16.05 (1:09.77)                                        
 -- Clemson, Roman A           9 NHAC-MA              1:56.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
              55.16          DQ (59.51)                                        
 -- Christie, Preston M        9 GSA-MA               1:50.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
              51.45          DQ (53.65)                                        
 -- Solomon, Liam J            9 PAAC-MA              2:14.18         DQ        
      False start - Misc
            1:05.51        DQ (1:01.26)                                        
 -- Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              1:58.35         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
              52.94          DQ (59.23)                                        
 -- Dellaratta, Christopher    9 NAAC-MA              2:31.28         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
            1:03.10        DQ (1:18.51)                                        
 -- LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              2:45.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
            1:03.77        DQ (1:21.20)                                        
 -- Tyson, Brandon T           9 BLUE-MA              2:16.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Porter, Jeff D             9 GRA-MA               1:51.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              48.58          DQ (55.68)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 1:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA              1:49.78    1:43.15 SILV   
              49.15     1:43.15 (54.00)                                        
  2 Dalton, Gavin             10 TRI-MA               2:19.68    1:46.39 SILV   
              51.31     1:46.39 (55.08)                                        
  3 Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA              1:49.11    1:48.36 SILV   
              51.54     1:48.36 (56.82)                                        
  4 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:51.29    1:49.65        
              51.34     1:49.65 (58.31)                                        
  5 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               2:09.45    1:54.52        
              53.33   1:54.52 (1:01.19)                                        
  6 Miller, Nathan r          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:01.10    1:57.29        
              57.13   1:57.29 (1:00.16)                                        
  7 Owen, Braedon R           10 GSA-MA               2:06.75    1:57.31        
              53.82   1:57.31 (1:03.49)                                        
  8 Carter, Mike P            10 EMAC-MA              2:09.64    1:57.92        
              56.78   1:57.92 (1:01.14)                                        
  9 Hoang, Thomas N           10 PAAC-MA              1:57.17    1:58.98        
              59.30     1:58.98 (59.68)                                        
 10 Young, Alex S             10 FSA-MA               2:03.00    1:59.76        
              58.25   1:59.76 (1:01.51)                                        
 11 Costello, Jack J          10 GSA-MA               2:08.67    2:00.12        
              54.57   2:00.12 (1:05.55)                                        
 12 Kukon, John Luca L        10 Devilrays-MA         2:03.74    2:00.22        
              51.83   2:00.22 (1:08.39)                                        
 -- Campeggio, Michael A      10 TRI-MA               1:56.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
              47.97          DQ (59.59)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.89  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               1:24.85    1:17.90 SILV   
              35.73     1:17.90 (42.17)                                        
  2 Hoole, Jonathan P         11 SSC-MA               1:22.67    1:17.93 SILV   
              34.67     1:17.93 (43.26)                                        
  3 Stoudt, Carter W          11 NPAC-MA              1:23.79    1:20.10 SILV   
              36.24     1:20.10 (43.86)                                        
  4 Heim, Carter N            11 ACAC-MA              1:23.75    1:21.14 SILV   
              38.10     1:21.14 (43.04)                                        
  5 Muller Jr, Tommy M        11 GSA-MA               1:21.96    1:21.20 SILV   
              37.37     1:21.20 (43.83)                                        
  6 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA               1:32.73    1:21.41 SILV   
              38.57     1:21.41 (42.84)                                        
  7 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                1:25.11    1:21.49 SILV   
              38.09     1:21.49 (43.40)                                        
  8 Christopher, Ryan C       11 DST-MA               1:22.58    1:21.85 SILV   
              36.76     1:21.85 (45.09)                                        
  9 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA              1:21.95    1:22.14        
              38.23     1:22.14 (43.91)                                        
 10 Hartman, Logan R          11 EMAC-MA              1:23.84    1:22.82        
              39.24     1:22.82 (43.58)                                        
 11 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:23.90    1:22.94        
              36.45     1:22.94 (46.49)                                        
 12 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA              1:25.28    1:23.05        
              41.23     1:23.05 (41.82)                                        
 13 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA              1:25.08    1:24.16        
              36.72     1:24.16 (47.44)                                        
 14 Green, Christopher P      11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.25        
              39.04     1:24.25 (45.21)                                        
 15 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA              1:25.40    1:24.58        
              39.04     1:24.58 (45.54)                                        
 16 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA              1:28.64    1:24.87        
 17 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA               1:30.98    1:24.92        
              36.88     1:24.92 (48.04)                                        
 18 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA              1:45.30    1:25.79        
 19 Nayak, Aru                11 EAAC-MA              1:26.41    1:26.02        
              39.20     1:26.02 (46.82)                                        
 20 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA               1:32.22    1:29.22        
              43.86     1:29.22 (45.36)                                        
 21 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA              1:24.72    1:29.41        
              39.84     1:29.41 (49.57)                                        
 22 Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA               1:36.40    1:29.63        
              42.53     1:29.63 (47.10)                                        
 23 Martone, Luke F           11 UN1-MA               1:37.04    1:29.74        
              39.57     1:29.74 (50.17)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA               1:34.49    1:29.86        
              41.22     1:29.86 (48.64)                                        
 25 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA               1:34.04    1:30.02        
 26 Snook, Jayden M           11 GRA-MA               1:32.53    1:30.21        
              40.83     1:30.21 (49.38)                                        
 27 Milheim, Sam W            11 NHAC-MA              1:27.38    1:32.72        
              43.33     1:32.72 (49.39)                                        
 28 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA               1:36.47    1:33.55        
              43.24     1:33.55 (50.31)                                        
 29 Niosi, Marco V            11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:32.15    1:35.26        
              45.35     1:35.26 (49.91)                                        
 30 Eusemann, Owen J          11 MSA-MA               1:34.92    1:35.53        
              42.46     1:35.53 (53.07)                                        
 31 Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA               1:37.09    1:36.39        
              42.81     1:36.39 (53.58)                                        
 32 Lund, Matt J              11 SSC-MA               1:37.12    1:37.41        
 33 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA              1:31.14    1:38.45        
              47.71     1:38.45 (50.74)                                        
 34 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA              1:49.86    1:40.50        
              49.08     1:40.50 (51.42)                                        
 35 Mittal, Utsav K           11 GAAC-MA              1:49.92    1:41.70        
              47.13     1:41.70 (54.57)                                        
 36 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA              1:46.12    1:42.26        
              50.73     1:42.26 (51.53)                                        
 37 Sheka, Veeren K           11 BLUE-MA              1:48.45    1:46.49        
 38 Mulvaney, Jack X          11 EMAC-MA              2:06.86    2:00.61        
              56.16   2:00.61 (1:04.45)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 8-9 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:55.69  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 2:55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masucci, Olivia K          9 VINY-MA              3:08.25    2:56.18        
              37.53     1:23.33 (45.80)     2:12.80 (49.47)     2:56.18 (43.38)
  2 Troxell, Lyla B            9 BLUE-MA              3:14.26    3:00.88        
              40.77     1:26.20 (45.43)     2:14.71 (48.51)     3:00.88 (46.17)
  3 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA              3:11.90    3:03.81        
              42.30     1:29.14 (46.84)     2:16.38 (47.24)     3:03.81 (47.43)
  4 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               3:05.74    3:04.80        
              40.91     1:30.00 (49.09)     2:19.54 (49.54)     3:04.80 (45.26)
  5 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              3:07.53    3:05.65        
              42.89     1:30.18 (47.29)     2:20.75 (50.57)     3:05.65 (44.90)
  6 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               3:14.44    3:12.06        
              40.44                             2:20.64 ( )     3:12.06 (51.42)
  7 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA               3:15.25    3:15.56        
              39.65     1:30.54 (50.89)     2:23.37 (52.83)     3:15.56 (52.19)
  8 Prange, Kennedy E          9 DST-MA               3:25.64    3:18.12        
                            1:42.36 ( )     2:34.11 (51.75)     3:18.12 (44.01)
  9 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               3:15.80    3:18.69        
              42.36     1:34.54 (52.18)     2:28.17 (53.63)     3:18.69 (50.52)
 10 Loebsack, Sydney A         9 BLUE-MA              3:35.82    3:29.98        
              44.28     1:39.26 (54.98)     2:35.46 (56.20)     3:29.98 (54.52)
 11 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA               3:35.65    3:38.95        
              48.50                             2:43.37 ( )     3:38.95 (55.58)
 12 McCauley, Catie J          9 TWAC-MA              4:29.48    4:13.86        
 
Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:55.69  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 2:55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM-MA              3:01.06    2:49.40 SILV   
              38.11     1:23.07 (44.96)     2:09.08 (46.01)     2:49.40 (40.32)
  2 Crist, Rachel L           10 NAAC-MA              3:07.83    2:54.11 SILV   
              41.44     1:26.79 (45.35)     2:11.56 (44.77)     2:54.11 (42.55)
  3 Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA              3:06.34    3:02.34        
              41.47     1:28.19 (46.72)     2:16.20 (48.01)     3:02.34 (46.14)
  4 Ehasz, Brenna E           10 BLUE-MA              3:03.29    3:04.70        
              40.27     1:29.13 (48.86)     2:16.09 (46.96)     3:04.70 (48.61)
  5 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA               3:08.64    3:10.41        
              40.47     1:30.47 (50.00)     2:22.16 (51.69)     3:10.41 (48.25)
  6 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA              3:31.75    3:17.89        
              43.78     1:34.45 (50.67)     2:26.35 (51.90)     3:17.89 (51.54)
  7 Evans, Emily              10 TVAC-MA              3:21.86    3:18.17        
              44.55     1:37.13 (52.58)     2:29.91 (52.78)     3:18.17 (48.26)
  8 Sanders, Ariana P         10 BLUE-MA              3:22.60    3:22.20        
              47.35                             2:32.05 ( )     3:22.20 (50.15)
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.49  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 2:34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bills, Jacey J            11 NHAC-MA              2:35.10    2:28.96 SILV   
              34.14     1:12.75 (38.61)     1:52.66 (39.91)     2:28.96 (36.30)
  2 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA              2:35.49    2:29.78 SILV   
              34.03     1:12.89 (38.86)     1:52.85 (39.96)     2:29.78 (36.93)
  3 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA              2:40.83    2:33.65 SILV   
              35.25     1:14.90 (39.65)     1:55.02 (40.12)     2:33.65 (38.63)
  4 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              2:35.02    2:38.02        
              36.27     1:17.59 (41.32)     1:59.23 (41.64)     2:38.02 (38.79)
  5 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA              2:43.18    2:39.05        
              37.92     1:19.88 (41.96)     1:59.48 (39.60)     2:39.05 (39.57)
  6 Enakhimion, Emiola A      11 EAAC-MA              2:40.23    2:39.06        
              37.00     1:18.37 (41.37)     1:59.75 (41.38)     2:39.06 (39.31)
  7 McGeehan, Grace M         11 NPAC-MA              2:44.77    2:39.11        
              38.41     1:21.40 (42.99)     2:02.10 (40.70)     2:39.11 (37.01)
  8 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               2:38.79    2:39.48        
                            1:13.99 ( )   2:39.48 (1:25.49)                    
  9 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA              2:47.97    2:40.89        
              35.13     1:15.74 (40.61)     1:59.47 (43.73)     2:40.89 (41.42)
 10 Garrity, Elizabeth G      11 BRY-MA               2:42.16    2:41.68        
              36.19     1:18.24 (42.05)     2:01.01 (42.77)     2:41.68 (40.67)
 11 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              2:44.04    2:41.71        
              37.17     1:18.73 (41.56)     2:00.28 (41.55)     2:41.71 (41.43)
 12 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                2:46.50    2:42.41        
              37.72     1:20.46 (42.74)     2:03.04 (42.58)     2:42.41 (39.37)
 13 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              2:41.71    2:45.50        
              36.25     1:18.58 (42.33)     2:02.52 (43.94)     2:45.50 (42.98)
 14 Molnar, Maya M            11 PAAC-MA              2:52.78    2:45.65        
              36.03     1:17.90 (41.87)     2:02.39 (44.49)     2:45.65 (43.26)
 15 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               2:48.04    2:46.33        
              38.09     1:21.42 (43.33)     2:05.46 (44.04)     2:46.33 (40.87)
 16 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA              2:47.59    2:46.66        
              36.18     1:18.19 (42.01)     2:03.27 (45.08)     2:46.66 (43.39)
 17 Gilmore, Madelyn M        11 GSA-MA               2:41.84    2:47.44        
              39.11     1:18.72 (39.61)     2:03.05 (44.33)     2:47.44 (44.39)
 18 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA              2:59.08    2:48.67        
              38.05     1:22.21 (44.16)     2:07.31 (45.10)     2:48.67 (41.36)
 19 Oliver, Dakota l          11 NPAC-MA              2:45.95    2:49.88        
              39.04     1:22.79 (43.75)     2:05.23 (42.44)     2:49.88 (44.65)
 20 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              2:53.81    2:50.18        
              39.26     1:25.50 (46.24)     2:09.52 (44.02)     2:50.18 (40.66)
 21 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA               3:01.15    2:52.34        
 22 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              2:48.45    2:52.86        
              39.34     1:24.37 (45.03)     2:10.65 (46.28)     2:52.86 (42.21)
 23 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               2:45.47    2:53.91        
              35.97     1:17.76 (41.79)     1:58.19 (40.43)     2:53.91 (55.72)
 24 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA              2:46.21    2:54.24        
              38.93     1:23.98 (45.05)     2:09.62 (45.64)     2:54.24 (44.62)
 25 Calvert, Chloe V          11 EAAC-MA              2:58.26    2:55.65        
              41.67     1:27.51 (45.84)   2:55.65 (1:28.14)                    
 26 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               2:55.45    2:58.03        
              37.83     1:22.67 (44.84)     2:11.28 (48.61)     2:58.03 (46.75)
 27 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA               3:22.64    3:23.65        
              42.71                             2:24.17 ( )     3:23.65 (59.48)
 28 Bush, Emma J              11 TRI-MA               4:02.73    3:32.13        
              45.27     1:40.43 (55.16)     2:36.30 (55.87)     3:32.13 (55.83)
 
Event 4  Boys 8-9 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:55.39  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 2:55.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bynum, Houston L           9 PAAC-MA              3:01.39    2:59.07        
              37.75     1:24.22 (46.47)     2:12.73 (48.51)     2:59.07 (46.34)
  2 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               3:09.93    3:04.80        
                            1:27.40 ( )   3:04.80 (1:37.40)                    
  3 Morrison, Alex P           9 GPAC-MA              3:06.01    3:05.32        
              40.94     1:31.34 (50.40)     2:20.50 (49.16)     3:05.32 (44.82)
  4 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA              3:02.88    3:05.88        
              39.77     1:28.54 (48.77)     2:19.40 (50.86)     3:05.88 (46.48)
  5 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA              3:38.16    3:12.05        
              39.18     1:30.64 (51.46)     2:24.72 (54.08)     3:12.05 (47.33)
  6 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     9 DST-MA               3:29.66    3:19.77        
              43.68     1:36.94 (53.26)     2:30.32 (53.38)     3:19.77 (49.45)
  7 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               3:29.21    3:20.45        
              42.79     1:33.17 (50.38)     2:28.45 (55.28)     3:20.45 (52.00)
  8 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA              3:17.25    3:25.62        
              47.29     1:40.78 (53.49)     2:35.51 (54.73)     3:25.62 (50.11)
  9 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA               3:43.55    3:27.06        
              43.64     1:37.72 (54.08)     2:34.13 (56.41)     3:27.06 (52.93)
 10 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA              3:32.79    3:27.47        
              46.08     1:38.97 (52.89)     2:34.22 (55.25)     3:27.47 (53.25)
 11 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               3:29.53    3:27.85        
              46.10     1:44.29 (58.19)     2:39.97 (55.68)     3:27.85 (47.88)
 12 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA               3:31.76    3:28.92        
                            1:42.21 ( )     2:37.91 (55.70)     3:28.92 (51.01)
 13 Johnson, Will V            9 GPAC-MA              3:56.62    3:30.68        
              46.14     1:39.49 (53.35)   3:30.68 (1:51.19)                    
 14 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA              3:32.45    3:40.70        
              48.15   1:48.48 (1:00.33)     2:46.48 (58.00)     3:40.70 (54.22)
 15 Clemson, Roman A           9 NHAC-MA              3:38.55    3:43.47        
              50.52     1:46.65 (56.13)   2:47.95 (1:01.30)     3:43.47 (55.52)
 16 Paradis, Ryan L            9 NHAC-MA              4:09.53    3:49.56        
              48.48   1:49.96 (1:01.48)   3:49.56 (1:59.60)                    
 -- Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               3:34.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:55.39  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 2:55.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldino, Zac P            10 SSC-MA               3:00.93    2:47.63 SILV   
              37.99     1:20.79 (42.80)     2:06.14 (45.35)     2:47.63 (41.49)
  2 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA              3:18.46    2:56.59        
              37.78     1:22.89 (45.11)     2:08.95 (46.06)     2:56.59 (47.64)
  3 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA               3:11.60    3:01.52        
              40.82     1:25.85 (45.03)     2:10.61 (44.76)     3:01.52 (50.91)
  4 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85-MA            3:06.16    3:01.82        
              39.99     1:27.37 (47.38)     2:17.74 (50.37)     3:01.82 (44.08)
  5 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA              3:04.15    3:04.02        
              41.50     1:28.95 (47.45)     2:19.07 (50.12)     3:04.02 (44.95)
  6 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA               3:14.22    3:04.17        
              39.30     1:27.97 (48.67)     2:17.88 (49.91)     3:04.17 (46.29)
  7 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA              3:02.16    3:08.01        
              42.31     1:30.09 (47.78)     2:20.17 (50.08)     3:08.01 (47.84)
  8 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA               3:21.71    3:09.85        
              40.55     1:30.10 (49.55)     2:23.32 (53.22)     3:09.85 (46.53)
  9 Miller, Ryan A            10 CAA-MA               3:27.31    3:14.19        
              42.90     1:33.90 (51.00)     2:24.19 (50.29)     3:14.19 (50.00)
 10 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA               3:20.43    3:19.50        
              15.71   1:40.31 (1:24.60)     2:33.49 (53.18)     3:19.50 (46.01)
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.69  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 2:34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               2:38.94    2:31.24 SILV   
              32.81     1:12.06 (39.25)     1:53.90 (41.84)     2:31.24 (37.34)
  2 Stoudt, Carter W          11 NPAC-MA              2:41.61    2:34.10 SILV   
              33.81     1:12.97 (39.16)     1:54.34 (41.37)     2:34.10 (39.76)
  3 Hoole, Jonathan P         11 SSC-MA               2:53.31    2:35.63        
              32.90     1:13.71 (40.81)     1:55.60 (41.89)     2:35.63 (40.03)
  4 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA              2:41.91    2:38.41        
              35.58     1:16.24 (40.66)     1:58.70 (42.46)     2:38.41 (39.71)
  5 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               2:44.66    2:39.14        
              35.10     1:15.49 (40.39)   2:39.14 (1:23.65)                    
  6 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA              2:40.77    2:39.31        
              36.18     1:16.75 (40.57)     1:59.16 (42.41)     2:39.31 (40.15)
  7 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA               2:42.14    2:40.25        
                                                1:59.98 ( )     2:40.25 (40.27)
  8 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA               2:43.91    2:40.37        
              36.23     1:16.93 (40.70)     1:59.45 (42.52)     2:40.37 (40.92)
  9 Muller Jr, Tommy M        11 GSA-MA               2:42.00    2:41.22        
              37.62     1:19.66 (42.04)     2:03.41 (43.75)     2:41.22 (37.81)
 10 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              2:43.16    2:41.24        
              36.05     1:18.06 (42.01)     2:01.64 (43.58)     2:41.24 (39.60)
 11 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                3:00.43    2:42.07        
              35.95                             1:59.66 ( )     2:42.07 (42.41)
 12 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               2:56.99    2:42.32        
              37.46     1:19.66 (42.20)     2:02.21 (42.55)     2:42.32 (40.11)
 13 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA               2:46.49    2:50.46        
                            1:22.35 ( )   2:50.46 (1:28.11)                    
 14 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA              2:51.19    2:50.80        
              38.25     1:21.94 (43.69)     2:06.33 (44.39)     2:50.80 (44.47)
 15 Babka, Alex W             11 PWAC-MA              2:57.82    2:53.78        
              37.10     1:21.33 (44.23)     2:08.19 (46.86)     2:53.78 (45.59)
 16 Milheim, Sam W            11 NHAC-MA              2:46.67    2:58.62        
              39.44     1:25.81 (46.37)     2:13.76 (47.95)     2:58.62 (44.86)
 17 Mittal, Umang K           11 GAAC-MA              2:58.57    3:00.24        
              41.32     1:28.22 (46.90)     2:18.39 (50.17)     3:00.24 (41.85)
 18 Coll, Koner J             11 GPAC-MA              3:09.87    3:08.26        
              40.95     1:31.01 (50.06)   3:08.26 (1:37.25)                    
 19 Mittal, Utsav K           11 GAAC-MA              3:31.89    3:09.66        
              40.70                             2:22.39 ( )     3:09.66 (47.27)
 
Event 5  Girls 8-9 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                48.99  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takiff, Ella A             9 UDAC-MA                55.16      47.70 SILV   
  2 Libke, Maddie L            9 SSC-MA                 49.96      47.76 SILV   
  3 Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA-MA                 59.62      47.84 SILV   
  4 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                55.61      48.48 SILV   
  5 Bell, Catherine O          9 SSC-MA                 50.92      48.97 SILV   
  6 Downs, Kenny M             9 JW-MA                  56.67      49.41        
  7 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                 52.00      49.94        
  8 Masiello, Reese K          9 ACAC-MA                53.39      49.96        
  9 Roselli, Julia m           9 ACAC-MA                49.68      50.64        
 10 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                  51.14      51.18        
 11 Lemons, Leslie M           9 NHAC-MA                54.43      52.00        
 12 Lewis, Ava G               9 ACAC-MA              1:20.13      53.77        
 13 Tsai, Angelica Y           9 WAC-MA               1:12.52      55.81        
 14 Prange, Kennedy E          9 DST-MA                 56.17      56.35        
 15 Moschella, Alex J          9 WA-MA                1:02.06      56.96        
 16 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA              1:05.32      57.30        
 17 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               1:19.93    1:06.09        
 18 Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                1:00.28    1:06.21        
 19 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA               1:03.81    1:14.06        
 -- Markatos, Eva A            9 TRI-MA               1:19.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ciolko, Tara M             9 UDAC-MA                55.12         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA                 57.49         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rushdy, Hanna M            9 JW-MA                  57.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Buglino, Kaylee A          9 LVA-MA                 57.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                48.99  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grandizio, Madison M      10 TRI-MA                 51.69      45.71 SILV   
  2 Lin, Ava A                10 FSA-MA                 49.39      46.44 SILV   
  3 Loughlin, Molly S         10 WAC-MA                 50.00      47.50 SILV   
  4 Knight, Bella A           10 BRY-MA                 51.15      48.24 SILV   
  5 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA                 52.65      49.76        
  6 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                 53.40      50.89        
  7 Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA                50.10      51.41        
  8 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA                55.25      53.18        
  9 Evans, Emily              10 TVAC-MA                53.23      53.65        
 10 Ranieri, Emily M          10 WA-MA                  57.06      54.21        
 11 Graham, Emily C           10 SSC-MA                 56.49      56.71        
 12 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA               1:13.57      58.42        
 13 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:02.89    1:05.70        
 
Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.09  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA                37.63      35.02 SILV   
  2 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA                38.31      35.71 SILV   
  3 Lai, Adriana M            11 JW-MA                  38.52      35.82 SILV   
  4 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                38.30      36.03 SILV   
  5 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA                 37.24      36.61 SILV   
  6 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                38.94      36.81 SILV   
  7 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 CAA-MA                 41.29      37.39        
  8 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA                 38.82      38.70        
  9 Enakhimion, Emiola A      11 EAAC-MA                39.56      38.85        
 10 Merritt, Deanna L         11 BRY-MA                 41.95      38.87        
 11 Molnar, Nati S            11 PAAC-MA                38.55      38.93        
 12 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA                38.31      39.00        
 13 Elliott, Lily A           11 UN1-MA                 41.36      39.43        
 14 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA                37.86      39.54        
 15 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA                 39.37      39.58        
 15 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA                41.54      39.58        
 17 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA                37.34      39.64        
 18 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA                39.78      39.80        
 19 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA                41.62      40.04        
 20 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                41.97      40.61        
 21 Ellis, Ava M              11 JW-MA                  41.94      40.75        
 22 Takiff, Rae M             11 UDAC-MA                47.14      40.86        
 22 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                 43.47      40.86        
 24 Neidich, Kaitlyn R        11 SSC-MA                 43.76      41.32        
 25 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA                39.80      41.47        
 26 Ingram, Ainsley S         11 GRA-MA                 48.73      41.52        
 27 Barbash, Liza P           11 UN1-MA                 43.87      42.30        
 28 Dugan, Liza E             11 UDAC-MA                41.27      42.42        
 29 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA                46.40      42.45        
 30 Cookson, Annika M         11 STRM-MA                42.80      42.62        
 31 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA                46.97      43.52        
 32 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA                 44.49      45.27        
 33 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 43.32      45.68        
 34 Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA                58.57      45.82        
 35 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                43.21      46.21        
 36 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                54.19      46.90        
 37 Garrity, Elizabeth G      11 BRY-MA                 45.45      47.85        
 38 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                43.05      48.03        
 39 Platt, Mackenzie M        11 PSC-MA                 43.39      48.96        
 40 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA                50.18      49.15        
 41 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA                44.77      50.77        
 42 Skirlis, Samantha T       11 BLUE-MA                53.31      51.40        
 43 Condon, Grace D           11 GSA-MA                 54.95      51.74        
 44 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 39.94      53.55        
 45 Hoang, Grace T            11 PAAC-MA              1:01.38      56.87        
 
Event 6  Boys 8-9 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.49  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Alex P           9 GPAC-MA                53.63      42.93 SILV   
  2 Babka, Erik N              8 PWAC-MA                53.31      43.92 SILV   
  3 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA                 50.29      45.01 SILV   
  4 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA                48.06      46.77 SILV   
  5 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA                55.64      47.22 SILV   
  6 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA                51.25      48.00        
  7 DiAngelo, Grayson W        9 UN1-MA                 50.83      48.05        
  8 Yerkes, Jacob M            9 JW-MA                  53.51      49.33        
  9 Baker, Kyle P              9 GSA-MA                 58.91      49.88        
 10 Krieg, Theo J              9 SSC-MA                 50.19      49.94        
 11 Peters, Nate C             9 EMAC-MA                53.23      50.68        
 12 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     9 DST-MA                 55.38      51.01        
 13 Zhang, Anthony M           9 MSA-MA               1:02.03      53.01        
 14 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                 51.15      54.62        
 15 Bynum, Houston L           9 PAAC-MA                49.91      54.99        
 16 Frieberg, Arbor B          8 WAC-MA                 49.93      55.05        
 17 Porter, Jeff D             9 GRA-MA                 56.79      56.33        
 18 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA               1:03.72      56.43        
 19 Werner, Michael T          9 GAAC-MA              1:06.52      57.47        
 20 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA                50.72      57.52        
 21 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                58.05      58.42        
 22 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              1:04.54    1:00.73        
 23 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA              1:05.73    1:00.84        
 24 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                52.54    1:05.19        
 25 Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA              1:14.63    1:07.87        
 26 Dellaratta, Christopher    9 NAAC-MA              1:09.21    1:11.56        
 27 Solomon, Liam J            9 PAAC-MA              1:18.85    1:11.66        
 28 Mason, Benton J            9 BLUE-MA              1:08.92    1:11.77        
 -- Paetzold, Jack R           9 SJAC-MA              1:05.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                 50.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.49  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Brant C         10 JW-MA                  49.53      42.20 SILV   
  2 Baldino, Zac P            10 SSC-MA                 49.19      44.81 SILV   
  3 Mann, Taylor J            10 BLUE-MA                50.24      46.70 SILV   
  4 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                53.54      48.68        
  5 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA                51.03      49.48        
  6 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85-MA              50.16      49.65        
  7 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA                 49.87      51.06        
  8 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                 53.00      51.40        
  9 Porter, Brendan M         10 WA-MA                  48.25      51.66        
 10 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA                52.08      52.80        
 11 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                  54.84      53.66        
 12 Hoang, Thomas N           10 PAAC-MA                56.77      58.71        
 13 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA               1:02.27      59.76        
 -- Coyle, Liam P             10 TRI-MA               1:33.55         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.69  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoole, Jonathan P         11 SSC-MA                 38.80      35.12 SILV   
  2 Thau, Andrew L            11 GSA-MA                 39.65      36.66 SILV   
  3 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA                 52.39      36.67 SILV   
  4 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA                 41.47      37.53 SILV   
  5 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA                39.18      37.68 SILV   
  6 Sindel, Luke L            11 STRM-MA              1:00.04      38.52 SILV   
  7 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA                 40.43      38.73        
  8 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                39.64      38.97        
  9 Martone, Luke F           11 UN1-MA                 41.13      39.13        
  9 Bell, Jack P              11 SSC-MA                 42.95      39.13        
 11 Green, Christopher P      11 GPAC-MA                   NT      39.50        
 12 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                45.26      40.25        
 13 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        11 SJAC-MA                41.92      40.60        
 14 Nayak, Aru                11 EAAC-MA                41.39      41.25        
 15 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                42.21      41.39        
 16 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA                41.15      41.44        
 17 Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA                 46.73      42.16        
 18 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                  46.86      43.10        
 19 Seiss, Logan P            11 CAA-MA                 43.25      43.19        
 20 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 46.20      44.28        
 21 Milheim, Sam W            11 NHAC-MA                42.92      44.86        
 22 Eusemann, Owen J          11 MSA-MA                 47.06      44.89        
 23 Respicio, Lucas           11 ACAC-MA                55.33      45.47        
 24 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA                 44.32      45.69        
 25 Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA                 50.61      46.94        
 26 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                46.15      47.91        
 27 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA                 56.92      49.28        
 28 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                52.57      53.15        
 29 Sheka, Veeren K           11 BLUE-MA                57.60      53.78        
 
Event 7  Girls 8-9 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:43.69  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 1:43.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA              1:46.70    1:34.16 SILV   
              45.46     1:34.16 (48.70)                                        
  2 Masiello, Reese K          9 ACAC-MA              1:45.52    1:40.28 SILV   
              48.87     1:40.28 (51.41)                                        
  3 Torelli, Sam C             9 TRI-MA               2:13.54    1:43.74        
              46.98     1:43.74 (56.76)                                        
  4 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA               1:50.65    1:44.15        
              51.14     1:44.15 (53.01)                                        
  5 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              1:46.65    1:44.47        
              51.81     1:44.47 (52.66)                                        
  6 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                1:50.83    1:46.69        
              52.97     1:46.69 (53.72)                                        
  7 Takiff, Ella A             9 UDAC-MA              1:50.23    1:47.17        
  8 Prange, Kennedy E          9 DST-MA               1:48.20    1:48.78        
              54.16     1:48.78 (54.62)                                        
  9 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA              1:59.14    1:50.43        
 10 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA               1:49.78    1:50.83        
              54.29     1:50.83 (56.54)                                        
 11 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA              2:00.46    1:51.65        
              50.98   1:51.65 (1:00.67)                                        
 12 Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA              1:49.51    1:53.22        
              53.86     1:53.22 (59.36)                                        
 13 Lemons, Leslie M           9 NHAC-MA              1:54.65    1:53.53        
 14 Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA               2:09.14    1:53.71        
              52.85   1:53.71 (1:00.86)                                        
 15 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA               1:44.74    1:53.84        
 16 Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                1:52.18    1:55.36        
              56.43     1:55.36 (58.93)                                        
 17 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA               2:01.35    1:55.58        
 18 McCauley, Catie J          9 TWAC-MA              1:54.04    1:56.35        
              55.65   1:56.35 (1:00.70)                                        
 -- Markatos, Eva A            9 TRI-MA               2:23.67         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:43.69  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 1:43.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA               1:45.22    1:25.61 SILV   
              41.90     1:25.61 (43.71)                                        
  2 Ranieri, Emily M          10 WA-MA                1:48.73    1:35.80 SILV   
              45.30     1:35.80 (50.50)                                        
  3 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA               1:51.08    1:37.26 SILV   
              47.36     1:37.26 (49.90)                                        
  4 Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA              1:54.76    1:42.69 SILV   
              47.33     1:42.69 (55.36)                                        
  5 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA               1:48.77    1:46.31        
  6 Grandizio, Madison M      10 TRI-MA               1:47.70    1:46.54        
              48.39     1:46.54 (58.15)                                        
  7 Schmid, Maddie L          10 STRM-MA              1:50.86    1:47.44        
              50.78     1:47.44 (56.66)                                        
  8 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA              1:44.35    1:48.78        
              53.83     1:48.78 (54.95)                                        
  9 Headrick, Riley N         10 SJAC-MA              1:56.12    1:49.58        
 10 Daniel, Mary Kate A       10 TRI-MA               1:46.68    1:51.13        
 11 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:55.12    1:52.20        
 12 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA              1:56.19    1:58.72        
 13 Fastenberg, Christina N   10 PAAC-MA              2:11.82    2:04.41        
              58.60   2:04.41 (1:05.81)                                        
 14 Huang, Sydney             10 GPAC-MA              2:07.35    2:09.82        
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.19  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:23.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA              1:25.77    1:22.72 SILV   
              40.00     1:22.72 (42.72)                                        
  2 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA               1:24.74    1:23.36        
              41.21     1:23.36 (42.15)                                        
  3 Shackelford, Maddie L     11 CBST-MA              1:27.13    1:23.60        
              41.16     1:23.60 (42.44)                                        
  4 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              1:23.40    1:24.45        
              41.47     1:24.45 (42.98)                                        
  5 Walch, Sophia C           11 DST-MA               1:23.47    1:25.62        
              40.69     1:25.62 (44.93)                                        
  6 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA              1:26.56    1:25.66        
              41.15     1:25.66 (44.51)                                        
  7 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA               1:26.93    1:25.78        
              42.15     1:25.78 (43.63)                                        
  8 Molnar, Maya M            11 PAAC-MA              1:32.03    1:25.86        
              41.49     1:25.86 (44.37)                                        
  9 Snyder, Katie I           11 EAAC-MA              1:30.75    1:25.99        
              41.54     1:25.99 (44.45)                                        
 10 Kuttymartin, Mira         11 SSC-MA               1:31.13    1:26.11        
              42.47     1:26.11 (43.64)                                        
 11 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA               1:24.31    1:26.40        
              42.07     1:26.40 (44.33)                                        
 12 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA               1:28.59    1:26.53        
 13 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA              1:24.19    1:26.85        
              41.60     1:26.85 (45.25)                                        
 14 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              1:27.69    1:27.19        
              42.92     1:27.19 (44.27)                                        
 15 Oliver, Dakota l          11 NPAC-MA              1:27.62    1:27.27        
              42.15     1:27.27 (45.12)                                        
 16 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 CAA-MA               1:29.66    1:27.65        
              42.63     1:27.65 (45.02)                                        
 17 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              2:02.00    1:28.17        
              42.68     1:28.17 (45.49)                                        
 18 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA              1:34.61    1:28.39        
              43.80     1:28.39 (44.59)                                        
 19 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:26.83    1:28.81        
              42.25     1:28.81 (46.56)                                        
 20 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:32.48    1:29.88        
              44.05     1:29.88 (45.83)                                        
 21 Enakhimion, Emiola A      11 EAAC-MA              1:29.54    1:29.93        
              42.62     1:29.93 (47.31)                                        
 22 Dunham, Lindsay G         11 BRY-MA               1:46.91    1:31.00        
              43.34     1:31.00 (47.66)                                        
 23 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               1:36.62    1:31.30        
              44.22     1:31.30 (47.08)                                        
 24 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA              1:39.46    1:31.77        
              44.95     1:31.77 (46.82)                                        
 25 Dugan, Liza E             11 UDAC-MA              1:30.48    1:31.85        
 26 Merritt, Deanna L         11 BRY-MA               1:29.44    1:32.24        
              43.95     1:32.24 (48.29)                                        
 27 Garrity, Elizabeth G      11 BRY-MA               1:33.29    1:32.37        
              46.15     1:32.37 (46.22)                                        
 28 Ingram, Ainsley S         11 GRA-MA               1:30.50    1:33.46        
              44.66     1:33.46 (48.80)                                        
 29 Arkan, Selen M            11 SJAC-MA              1:32.10    1:33.67        
              45.48     1:33.67 (48.19)                                        
 30 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:49.21    1:33.88        
              47.03     1:33.88 (46.85)                                        
 31 Murphy, Katie R           11 UN1-MA               1:34.89    1:34.18        
              45.36     1:34.18 (48.82)                                        
 32 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA              1:37.97    1:34.97        
 33 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA               1:33.52    1:35.21        
              44.89     1:35.21 (50.32)                                        
 34 Platt, Mackenzie M        11 PSC-MA               1:34.04    1:36.73        
              46.31     1:36.73 (50.42)                                        
 35 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA              1:44.60    1:39.95        
 36 Maxim, Lucy A             11 TRI-MA               1:46.58    1:41.49        
              47.63     1:41.49 (53.86)                                        
 37 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA               1:42.32    1:41.64        
              49.17     1:41.64 (52.47)                                        
 38 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA              1:47.26    1:46.94        
              52.67     1:46.94 (54.27)                                        
 39 Skirlis, Samantha T       11 BLUE-MA              1:38.65    1:48.64        
              52.54     1:48.64 (56.10)                                        
 40 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA               2:00.04    1:49.32        
              50.72     1:49.32 (58.60)                                        
 41 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:50.95    1:51.03        
              53.65     1:51.03 (57.38)                                        
 -- LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA              1:42.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
              49.98          DQ (52.19)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 8-9 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palermo, Sean c            9 ACAC-MA              1:41.71    1:36.18 SILV   
              45.91     1:36.18 (50.27)                                        
  2 Yerkes, Jacob M            9 JW-MA                1:38.26    1:36.40 SILV   
              47.08     1:36.40 (49.32)                                        
  3 Markakis, Yanni E          9 TRI-MA               2:00.99    1:37.29 SILV   
              46.63     1:37.29 (50.66)                                        
  4 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:40.81    1:40.32        
              48.96     1:40.32 (51.36)                                        
  5 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA               1:42.91    1:40.63        
              48.59     1:40.63 (52.04)                                        
  6 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               1:48.32    1:43.28        
              48.64     1:43.28 (54.64)                                        
  7 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              1:40.89    1:43.55        
              49.38     1:43.55 (54.17)                                        
  8 Peters, Nate C             9 EMAC-MA              1:42.65    1:43.56        
  9 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA              1:47.21    1:46.30        
              51.75     1:46.30 (54.55)                                        
 10 Baker, Kyle P              9 GSA-MA               1:46.78    1:46.86        
              50.12     1:46.86 (56.74)                                        
 11 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA              1:52.64    1:48.29        
              54.30     1:48.29 (53.99)                                        
 12 Frieberg, Arbor B          8 WAC-MA               1:50.09    1:48.39        
 13 Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA              1:51.37    1:49.80        
              53.91     1:49.80 (55.89)                                        
 14 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA              1:53.02    1:49.99        
              54.12     1:49.99 (55.87)                                        
 15 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              1:42.09    1:51.47        
              55.28     1:51.47 (56.19)                                        
 16 Clemson, Roman A           9 NHAC-MA              1:51.55    1:51.98        
              55.80     1:51.98 (56.18)                                        
 17 Johnson, Will V            9 GPAC-MA              1:54.21    1:53.13        
              55.58     1:53.13 (57.55)                                        
 18 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 GSA-MA               2:01.52    1:54.15        
              54.17     1:54.15 (59.98)                                        
 19 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA              1:56.99    1:55.10        
 20 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA               1:57.21    1:56.13        
              55.40   1:56.13 (1:00.73)                                        
 21 Tyson, Brandon T           9 BLUE-MA              1:55.72    1:57.75        
 22 Werner, Michael T          9 GAAC-MA              2:11.30    1:59.45        
              55.54   1:59.45 (1:03.91)                                        
 23 Mehdi, Joshua J            9 TRI-MA               2:13.49    2:01.33        
            1:01.55     2:01.33 (59.78)                                        
 24 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              1:56.20    2:03.83        
              59.90   2:03.83 (1:03.93)                                        
 -- Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA              2:08.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
              57.52          DQ (59.94)                                        
 -- Porter, Jeff D             9 GRA-MA               1:47.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
              52.59          DQ (53.91)                                        
 -- Paradis, Ryan L            9 NHAC-MA              2:15.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
            1:04.84        DQ (1:09.76)                                        
 -- Christie, Preston M        9 GSA-MA               1:45.49         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
              48.87          DQ (49.72)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Brant C         10 JW-MA                1:42.39    1:32.37 SILV   
              45.03     1:32.37 (47.34)                                        
  2 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA               1:46.31    1:34.38 SILV   
  3 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA               1:38.83    1:35.19 SILV   
  4 Mann, Taylor J            10 BLUE-MA              1:46.52    1:39.15        
  5 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA               1:50.45    1:39.34        
              46.82     1:39.34 (52.52)                                        
  6 Campeggio, Michael A      10 TRI-MA               1:45.65    1:42.14        
              49.50     1:42.14 (52.64)                                        
  7 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85-MA            1:44.79    1:42.20        
  8 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA              1:40.96    1:42.52        
              49.33     1:42.52 (53.19)                                        
  9 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:44.12    1:42.54        
 10 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA              1:40.50    1:43.04        
              51.12     1:43.04 (51.92)                                        
 11 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA               1:44.71    1:44.32        
              50.40     1:44.32 (53.92)                                        
 12 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                1:46.97    1:44.50        
              50.71     1:44.50 (53.79)                                        
 13 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA               1:45.51    1:44.80        
              51.06     1:44.80 (53.74)                                        
 14 Dalton, Gavin             10 TRI-MA               2:07.29    1:45.84        
              50.55     1:45.84 (55.29)                                        
 15 Lee, Ben G                10 GSA-MA               1:55.23    1:46.13        
 16 Young, Alex S             10 FSA-MA               1:52.70    1:46.50        
              49.65     1:46.50 (56.85)                                        
 17 Kukon, John Luca L        10 Devilrays-MA         2:14.19    1:50.71        
              53.16     1:50.71 (57.55)                                        
 18 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               1:56.88    1:51.33        
 19 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA              1:44.53    1:53.14        
 20 Coyle, Liam P             10 TRI-MA               2:33.99    2:44.72        
 -- Hartman, Ridley W         10 EMAC-MA              1:41.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
              47.45          DQ (54.24)                                        
 -- Owen, Braedon R           10 GSA-MA               2:05.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
            1:03.01        DQ (1:07.10)                                        
 -- Ploucquet, Ian R          10 FSA-MA               1:59.90         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
              51.67          DQ (54.71)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.69  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:23.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Dan A             11 CBST-MA              1:25.79    1:21.72 SILV   
              38.86     1:21.72 (42.86)                                        
  2 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               1:23.84    1:22.26 SILV   
              40.21     1:22.26 (42.05)                                        
  3 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA               1:27.86    1:23.77        
              39.39     1:23.77 (44.38)                                        
  4 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA              1:26.84    1:24.51        
              41.57     1:24.51 (42.94)                                        
  5 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        11 SJAC-MA              1:26.89    1:25.40        
              41.21     1:25.40 (44.19)                                        
  6 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA               1:28.16    1:25.79        
              41.82     1:25.79 (43.97)                                        
  7 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA               1:26.77    1:26.04        
              41.56     1:26.04 (44.48)                                        
  8 Nayak, Aru                11 EAAC-MA              1:29.97    1:26.10        
              42.17     1:26.10 (43.93)                                        
  9 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA              1:30.45    1:27.25        
              40.71     1:27.25 (46.54)                                        
  9 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:30.68    1:27.25        
              42.79     1:27.25 (44.46)                                        
 11 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:25.02    1:27.67        
 12 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA              1:25.61    1:27.87        
              43.54     1:27.87 (44.33)                                        
 13 Muller Jr, Tommy M        11 GSA-MA               1:27.51    1:28.42        
 14 Eusemann, Owen J          11 MSA-MA               1:34.54    1:30.15        
              43.86     1:30.15 (46.29)                                        
 15 Lund, Matt J              11 SSC-MA               1:42.95    1:30.26        
              43.48     1:30.26 (46.78)                                        
 16 Thau, Andrew L            11 GSA-MA               1:33.87    1:30.46        
              44.67     1:30.46 (45.79)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA               1:28.29    1:30.59        
              42.84     1:30.59 (47.75)                                        
 18 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA               1:28.27    1:31.91        
              43.83     1:31.91 (48.08)                                        
 19 Palermo, Adam J           11 ACAC-MA              1:36.13    1:32.57        
              45.19     1:32.57 (47.38)                                        
 20 Sindel, Luke L            11 STRM-MA              1:33.21    1:33.53        
              46.29     1:33.53 (47.24)                                        
 21 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                1:35.48    1:33.97        
              45.85     1:33.97 (48.12)                                        
 22 Respicio, Lucas           11 ACAC-MA              1:49.72    1:34.72        
              46.50     1:34.72 (48.22)                                        
 23 Mittal, Umang K           11 GAAC-MA              1:36.51    1:37.43        
 24 Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA               1:40.93    1:38.04        
 25 Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA               1:48.80    1:39.10        
 26 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA               1:38.91    1:41.49        
              49.31     1:41.49 (52.18)                                        
 27 Mittal, Utsav K           11 GAAC-MA              1:52.55    1:43.37        
 28 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA              1:38.91    1:43.84        
              50.71     1:43.84 (53.13)                                        
 29 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA              1:43.99    1:44.60        
              51.27     1:44.60 (53.33)                                        
 -- Sheka, Veeren K           11 BLUE-MA              1:44.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 9  Girls 8-9 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.99  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 1:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA               1:59.07    1:50.99 SILV   
              53.07     1:50.99 (57.92)                                        
  2 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA              2:03.02    1:52.69 SILV   
              54.42     1:52.69 (58.27)                                        
  3 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:08.00    1:57.48 SILV   
              57.27   1:57.48 (1:00.21)                                        
  4 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               2:02.18    2:00.17        
              57.36   2:00.17 (1:02.81)                                        
  5 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               2:05.37    2:08.30        
  6 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA               2:09.71    2:12.76        
  7 Lemons, Leslie M           9 NHAC-MA              2:19.90    2:19.78        
            1:07.94   2:19.78 (1:11.84)                                        
  8 Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA              2:35.66    2:32.18        
            1:12.76   2:32.18 (1:19.42)                                        
 -- Troxell, Lyla B            9 BLUE-MA              1:59.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
              58.91        DQ (1:03.97)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.99  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 1:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Reese J          10 WA-MA                2:02.41    1:53.51 SILV   
              54.25     1:53.51 (59.26)                                        
  2 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA               2:00.16    1:55.69 SILV   
              56.28     1:55.69 (59.41)                                        
  3 Sanders, Ariana P         10 BLUE-MA              2:02.28    2:00.09        
              58.08   2:00.09 (1:02.01)                                        
  4 Schmid, Maddie L          10 STRM-MA              2:04.12    2:01.44        
              56.32   2:01.44 (1:05.12)                                        
  5 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA              2:01.07    2:03.83        
              59.20   2:03.83 (1:04.63)                                        
  6 Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA               2:08.94    2:14.86        
            1:04.65   2:14.86 (1:10.21)                                        
  7 Evans, Emily              10 TVAC-MA              2:23.03    2:18.55        
            1:08.21   2:18.55 (1:10.34)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.39  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA              1:35.87    1:31.15 SILV   
              42.39     1:31.15 (48.76)                                        
  2 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                1:35.95    1:32.21 SILV   
              44.51     1:32.21 (47.70)                                        
  3 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               1:37.72    1:34.49 SILV   
              45.23     1:34.49 (49.26)                                        
  4 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              1:36.98    1:35.01 SILV   
              44.81     1:35.01 (50.20)                                        
  5 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA              1:37.04    1:35.08 SILV   
              45.26     1:35.08 (49.82)                                        
  6 Lai, Adriana M            11 JW-MA                1:36.23    1:35.24 SILV   
              46.50     1:35.24 (48.74)                                        
  7 Gilmore, Madelyn M        11 GSA-MA               1:37.60    1:36.42        
              46.76     1:36.42 (49.66)                                        
  8 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:37.13    1:36.63        
              46.39     1:36.63 (50.24)                                        
  9 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              1:40.08    1:37.60        
              46.20     1:37.60 (51.40)                                        
 10 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 CAA-MA               1:44.01    1:37.68        
              46.48     1:37.68 (51.20)                                        
 11 Molnar, Nati S            11 PAAC-MA              1:38.66    1:37.92        
              45.74     1:37.92 (52.18)                                        
 12 Barbash, Liza P           11 UN1-MA               1:44.93    1:38.35        
              48.11     1:38.35 (50.24)                                        
 13 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              1:38.56    1:39.16        
              46.77     1:39.16 (52.39)                                        
 14 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              1:38.81    1:39.17        
              48.76     1:39.17 (50.41)                                        
 15 Bills, Jacey J            11 NHAC-MA              1:36.40    1:39.21        
              48.09     1:39.21 (51.12)                                        
 16 Shackelford, Maddie L     11 CBST-MA              1:43.65    1:39.39        
              47.64     1:39.39 (51.75)                                        
 17 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                1:39.70    1:39.70        
              48.44     1:39.70 (51.26)                                        
 18 Dunham, Lindsay G         11 BRY-MA               1:46.46    1:39.88        
              49.30     1:39.88 (50.58)                                        
 19 Takiff, Rae M             11 UDAC-MA              1:42.24    1:39.91        
              47.81     1:39.91 (52.10)                                        
 20 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA               1:41.66    1:40.49        
              47.40     1:40.49 (53.09)                                        
 21 Molnar, Maya M            11 PAAC-MA              1:42.42    1:40.53        
              47.48     1:40.53 (53.05)                                        
 22 Arkan, Selen M            11 SJAC-MA              1:41.72    1:40.64        
              49.24     1:40.64 (51.40)                                        
 23 Rajagopal, Yashila        11 TWAC-MA              1:41.77    1:41.33        
              47.87     1:41.33 (53.46)                                        
 24 Dunham, Casey E           11 BRY-MA               1:53.42    1:41.67        
              48.73     1:41.67 (52.94)                                        
 25 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA               1:46.44    1:43.00        
              49.00     1:43.00 (54.00)                                        
 26 Enakhimion, Emiola A      11 EAAC-MA              1:41.27    1:44.46        
              49.41     1:44.46 (55.05)                                        
 27 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               1:45.68    1:44.98        
              49.54     1:44.98 (55.44)                                        
 28 Calvert, Chloe V          11 EAAC-MA              1:43.25    1:45.09        
              49.63     1:45.09 (55.46)                                        
 29 Murphy, Katie R           11 UN1-MA               1:46.69    1:46.06        
              51.24     1:46.06 (54.82)                                        
 30 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA              1:42.25    1:46.07        
              49.54     1:46.07 (56.53)                                        
 31 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA               1:47.65    1:46.18        
              49.09     1:46.18 (57.09)                                        
 32 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:41.75    1:47.01        
              51.97     1:47.01 (55.04)                                        
 33 Garrity, Elizabeth G      11 BRY-MA               1:46.96    1:48.19        
              52.11     1:48.19 (56.08)                                        
 34 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA               1:51.20    1:49.01        
              50.77     1:49.01 (58.24)                                        
 35 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA               1:46.43    1:49.42        
              51.31     1:49.42 (58.11)                                        
 36 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA              1:49.08    1:50.38        
              53.25     1:50.38 (57.13)                                        
 37 Cookson, Annika M         11 STRM-MA              1:56.53    1:51.05        
              53.14     1:51.05 (57.91)                                        
 38 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA               1:50.66    1:53.81        
              54.76     1:53.81 (59.05)                                        
 39 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA              2:00.38    1:55.95        
 40 Condon, Grace D           11 GSA-MA               1:53.79    1:56.04        
 41 Kuk, Abigail J            11 STRM-MA              2:00.80    1:56.26        
              53.51   1:56.26 (1:02.75)                                        
 42 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA              1:52.95    1:56.76        
              56.53   1:56.76 (1:00.23)                                        
 43 Bush, Emma J              11 TRI-MA               1:58.96    1:57.89        
              57.63   1:57.89 (1:00.26)                                        
 44 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA              1:59.88    1:58.33        
              57.55   1:58.33 (1:00.78)                                        
 45 Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA              1:53.91    2:00.07        
              57.15   2:00.07 (1:02.92)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 8-9 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:56.99  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 1:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Alex P           9 GPAC-MA              1:58.37    1:43.17 SILV   
              47.70     1:43.17 (55.47)                                        
  2 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              2:16.14    1:53.05 SILV   
              52.37   1:53.05 (1:00.68)                                        
  3 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA               2:10.06    1:59.14        
  4 Mehdi, Joshua J            9 TRI-MA               2:07.35    1:59.66        
              57.49   1:59.66 (1:02.17)                                        
  5 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA               2:03.58    2:01.74        
              57.09   2:01.74 (1:04.65)                                        
  6 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA              2:07.25    2:02.21        
              58.98   2:02.21 (1:03.23)                                        
  7 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               2:03.48    2:03.27        
  8 Frieberg, Arbor B          8 WAC-MA               2:01.67    2:08.58        
            1:01.30   2:08.58 (1:07.28)                                        
  9 Markakis, Yanni E          9 TRI-MA               2:24.35    2:10.11        
            1:01.04   2:10.11 (1:09.07)                                        
 10 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               2:01.60    2:10.89        
            1:00.97   2:10.89 (1:09.92)                                        
 11 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               2:17.43    2:14.81        
            1:03.56   2:14.81 (1:11.25)                                        
 12 Benfield, Jace C           9 PSC-MA               2:22.72    2:15.95        
            1:03.87   2:15.95 (1:12.08)                                        
 13 Solomon, Liam J            9 PAAC-MA              2:28.20    2:22.60        
            1:07.50   2:22.60 (1:15.10)                                        
 14 DePolo, Mikey M            9 MSA-MA               2:18.32    2:23.93        
            1:05.82   2:23.93 (1:18.11)                                        
 -- Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA               2:08.76         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
            1:02.95        DQ (1:07.90)                                        
 -- Subramanian, Vaibhav A     9 DST-MA               2:02.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
              53.57          DQ (58.64)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:56.99  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 1:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Brant C         10 JW-MA                1:57.60    1:43.13 SILV   
              51.09     1:43.13 (52.04)                                        
  2 Mann, Taylor J            10 BLUE-MA              1:58.39    1:55.06 SILV   
              54.61   1:55.06 (1:00.45)                                        
  3 Dalton, Gavin             10 TRI-MA               2:15.99    1:57.27        
              56.77   1:57.27 (1:00.50)                                        
  4 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA              2:03.64    2:02.10        
              57.50   2:02.10 (1:04.60)                                        
  5 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA               2:00.91    2:03.33        
              58.83   2:03.33 (1:04.50)                                        
  6 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               2:08.50    2:09.53        
  7 Miller, Nathan r          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:03.32    2:09.84        
 -- Coyle, Liam P             10 TRI-MA               3:22.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA              2:08.85         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.19  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:34.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA               1:35.48    1:31.32 SILV   
              41.04     1:31.32 (50.28)                                        
  2 Hoole, Jonathan P         11 SSC-MA               1:36.51    1:31.93 SILV   
              42.13     1:31.93 (49.80)                                        
  3 Heim, Carter N            11 ACAC-MA              1:38.72    1:33.35 SILV   
              46.16     1:33.35 (47.19)                                        
  4 Thau, Andrew L            11 GSA-MA               1:36.41    1:33.98 SILV   
              44.56     1:33.98 (49.42)                                        
  5 Hartman, Logan R          11 EMAC-MA              1:38.59    1:34.04 SILV   
  6 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA               1:35.41    1:34.71        
              45.38     1:34.71 (49.33)                                        
  7 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA              1:34.30    1:34.77        
              45.13     1:34.77 (49.64)                                        
  8 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               1:35.19    1:35.70        
              44.04     1:35.70 (51.66)                                        
  9 Babka, Alex W             11 PWAC-MA              1:39.65    1:36.05        
              45.38     1:36.05 (50.67)                                        
 10 Muller Jr, Tommy M        11 GSA-MA               1:36.63    1:36.10        
              46.38     1:36.10 (49.72)                                        
 11 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA               1:37.08    1:36.13        
              45.88     1:36.13 (50.25)                                        
 12 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:36.70    1:37.04        
              45.41     1:37.04 (51.63)                                        
 13 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA              1:35.92    1:37.52        
              47.74     1:37.52 (49.78)                                        
 14 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA              1:39.63    1:38.09        
              46.75     1:38.09 (51.34)                                        
 15 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA               1:39.31    1:38.54        
              46.74     1:38.54 (51.80)                                        
 16 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:39.27    1:40.39        
              46.76     1:40.39 (53.63)                                        
 17 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               1:49.17    1:40.64        
              48.35     1:40.64 (52.29)                                        
 18 Coll, Koner J             11 GPAC-MA              1:47.06    1:41.66        
              46.77     1:41.66 (54.89)                                        
 19 Green, Christopher P      11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:42.07        
              48.54     1:42.07 (53.53)                                        
 20 Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA               1:45.83    1:42.86        
              48.47     1:42.86 (54.39)                                        
 21 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:44.90    1:44.04        
              49.70     1:44.04 (54.34)                                        
 22 Nayak, Aru                11 EAAC-MA              1:53.22    1:44.17        
              50.03     1:44.17 (54.14)                                        
 23 Conrad, Dan A             11 CBST-MA              1:45.70    1:44.25        
              49.64     1:44.25 (54.61)                                        
 24 Milheim, Sam W            11 NHAC-MA              1:43.04    1:44.86        
              48.85     1:44.86 (56.01)                                        
 25 Christopher, Ryan C       11 DST-MA               1:45.10    1:45.77        
              49.52     1:45.77 (56.25)                                        
 26 Sindel, Luke L            11 STRM-MA              1:53.07    1:45.95        
              50.70     1:45.95 (55.25)                                        
 27 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA              1:57.93    1:51.21        
 28 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA              1:53.93    1:52.73        
              55.44     1:52.73 (57.29)                                        
 -- Niosi, Marco V            11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:40.74         DQ        
      False start
              47.56          DQ (53.15)                                        
 -- Mittal, Umang K           11 GAAC-MA              1:56.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
              53.96          DQ (56.64)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 8-9 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Evie M            9 SSC-MA                 37.04      33.98 SILV   
  2 Cellucci, Kayla S          9 WA-MA                  37.92      35.75 SILV   
  3 Troxell, Lyla B            9 BLUE-MA                40.08      36.24 SILV   
  4 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA                38.21      36.46 SILV   
  5 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA                 37.58      36.73        
  6 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                37.39      36.81        
  7 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA                 39.25      36.95        
  8 Hayes, Madelyn E           9 MAC-MA                 37.74      36.99        
  9 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 37.55      37.16        
  9 Summer, Megan E            9 HHAA-MA                38.77      37.16        
 11 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA        36.86      37.21        
 12 May, Piper C               9 MSA-MA                 42.55      37.93        
 13 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 38.56      37.95        
 14 Torelli, Sam C             9 TRI-MA                 47.57      38.37        
 15 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA                38.23      38.50        
 16 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA                 41.15      38.52        
 17 Prange, Kennedy E          9 DST-MA                 39.51      38.55        
 18 Scungio, Siena J           9 SSC-MA                 39.33      38.68        
 19 Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA-MA                 40.57      38.72        
 20 Downs, Kenny M             9 JW-MA                  37.95      39.00        
 21 Bell, Catherine O          9 SSC-MA                 39.64      39.02        
 22 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                37.91      39.14        
 23 Krause, Mabry C            9 PSC-MA                 40.00      39.19        
 24 Libke, Maddie L            9 SSC-MA                 40.91      39.40        
 25 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA                38.98      39.95        
 26 Lewis, Ava G               9 ACAC-MA                42.74      40.11        
 27 Takiff, Ella A             9 UDAC-MA              1:07.88      40.33        
 28 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      9 MSA-MA                 41.27      40.59        
 29 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                45.95      41.28        
 30 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   9 NLAC-MA                40.51      41.63        
 31 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA                 42.61      41.99        
 32 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA                 39.42      42.26        
 33 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                  42.87      42.44        
 34 Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                47.55      42.65        
 35 Roselli, Julia m           9 ACAC-MA                39.65      42.78        
 36 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                41.66      42.79        
 37 Masiello, Reese K          9 ACAC-MA                45.21      42.80        
 38 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                 45.34      43.01        
 39 Rushdy, Hanna M            9 JW-MA                  46.12      43.17        
 40 Bechtel, Lyla R            9 CHEL-MA                42.76      43.48        
 41 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA                42.55      43.68        
 42 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                 43.25      44.39        
 43 Shannon, Lia M             9 BLUE-MA                47.79      44.61        
 44 Lemons, Leslie M           9 NHAC-MA                42.13      44.70        
 45 Buglino, Kaylee A          9 LVA-MA                 48.97      45.17        
 46 Tsai, Angelica Y           9 WAC-MA                 54.57      45.42        
 47 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                 45.50      45.89        
 48 Loebsack, Sydney A         9 BLUE-MA                42.39      46.36        
 49 Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA                 51.63      46.82        
 50 Moschella, Alex J          9 WA-MA                  52.77      47.71        
 51 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                 52.31      48.03        
 52 Wagner, Emily R            9 JW-MA                  46.34      48.73        
 53 Markatos, Eva A            9 TRI-MA                 48.48      48.95        
 54 Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                  48.66      49.68        
 55 McCauley, Catie J          9 TWAC-MA                52.19      49.72        
 56 Ciolko, Tara M             9 UDAC-MA                49.88      50.88        
 57 Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                49.46      51.81        
 58 MacDougall, Cate S         9 CHEL-MA                56.68      55.52        
 
Event 11  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Frankie M          10 SSC-MA                 40.46      36.61 SILV   
  2 Crist, Rachel L           10 NAAC-MA                38.12      36.75        
  3 Hayes, Mirabelle C        10 CHEL-MA                38.88      36.82        
  4 Hayes, Winnie H           10 SSC-MA                 37.60      37.15        
  5 Fleming, Reese J          10 WA-MA                  37.75      37.53        
  6 Lin, Ava A                10 FSA-MA                 48.22      37.57        
  7 DiPaolo, Marisa           10 NAAC-MA                37.09      37.83        
  8 Daniel, Mary Kate A       10 TRI-MA                 38.78      38.56        
  9 Loughlin, Molly S         10 WAC-MA                 39.23      38.80        
 10 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                 38.77      38.91        
 11 Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA                38.46      39.10        
 12 Headrick, Riley N         10 SJAC-MA                41.39      39.22        
 13 Marchlik, Malia J         10 JW-MA                  44.13      40.23        
 14 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                39.56      40.38        
 15 Sanders, Ariana P         10 BLUE-MA                43.33      40.65        
 16 Grandizio, Madison M      10 TRI-MA                 41.35      40.70        
 17 Schmid, Maddie L          10 STRM-MA                39.38      40.96        
 18 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA                 41.92      41.09        
 19 Ranieri, Emily M          10 WA-MA                  42.78      41.62        
 20 Graham, Emily C           10 SSC-MA                 42.55      43.39        
 21 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                41.38      43.44        
 22 Knight, Bella A           10 BRY-MA                 40.02      44.17        
 23 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                 45.09      44.54        
 24 Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA                 42.45      44.61        
 25 Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA                48.09      45.07        
 26 Fastenberg, Christina N   10 PAAC-MA                50.06      46.31        
 27 Mink, Sammie              10 ACAC-MA                49.17      48.49        
 28 Hall, Olivia C            10 MSA-MA                 51.36      49.83        
 29 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA                 48.23      50.04        
 30 Huang, Sydney             10 GPAC-MA                52.87      50.19        
 31 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA                47.35      51.33        
 
Event 11  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA                32.91      31.40 SILV   
  2 Molnar, Nati S            11 PAAC-MA                32.29      31.47 SILV   
  3 Elliott, Lily A           11 UN1-MA                 32.18      31.70 SILV   
  4 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA                32.15      31.80 SILV   
  4 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA                32.76      31.80 SILV   
  6 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA                32.99      32.10        
  7 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                32.66      32.26        
  8 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA-MA                 32.73      32.28        
  9 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                32.77      32.65        
 10 Ingram, Ainsley S         11 GRA-MA                 33.22      32.77        
 11 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA                34.83      33.03        
 12 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA                33.79      33.06        
 12 Driscoll, Natalie p       11 TWAC-MA                34.79      33.06        
 14 Gilmore, Madelyn M        11 GSA-MA                 32.86      33.07        
 15 Walch, Sophia C           11 DST-MA                 34.83      33.35        
 16 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA                34.53      33.36        
 17 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 CAA-MA                 34.51      33.47        
 17 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA                 32.85      33.47        
 19 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                 34.18      33.50        
 20 Barbash, Liza P           11 UN1-MA                 33.62      33.66        
 21 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                33.40      33.80        
 21 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA                33.36      33.80        
 23 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                34.21      33.81        
 24 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA                 34.13      33.90        
 25 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA                34.37      34.05        
 26 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 34.84      34.26        
 27 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                33.93      34.28        
 28 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                  33.92      34.38        
 29 Neidich, Kaitlyn R        11 SSC-MA                 36.60      34.45        
 30 Oliver, Dakota l          11 NPAC-MA                32.81      34.55        
 31 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                35.14      34.71        
 32 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                  36.04      34.79        
 33 Dugan, Liza E             11 UDAC-MA                34.47      35.07        
 34 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA                 36.48      35.12        
 35 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                37.02      35.55        
 36 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 35.02      35.60        
 37 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA                34.59      35.62        
 38 Molnar, Maya M            11 PAAC-MA                35.42      35.65        
 39 Snyder, Katie I           11 EAAC-MA                37.25      35.71        
 40 Dunham, Lindsay G         11 BRY-MA                 38.21      35.74        
 41 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA                36.32      35.82        
 42 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                35.09      36.06        
 43 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                34.80      36.10        
 44 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA                 36.62      36.23        
 45 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA                35.62      36.35        
 46 Takiff, Rae M             11 UDAC-MA                48.27      36.71        
 47 Maxim, Lucy A             11 TRI-MA                 37.75      36.74        
 48 Platt, Mackenzie M        11 PSC-MA                 35.81      36.91        
 49 Calvert, Chloe V          11 EAAC-MA                37.96      36.92        
 50 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA                 36.56      37.01        
 51 Murphy, Katie R           11 UN1-MA                 32.70      38.07        
 52 Spears, Lily m            11 ACAC-MA                39.41      38.90        
 53 Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA                43.64      39.08        
 54 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                42.22      39.29        
 55 Cookson, Annika M         11 STRM-MA                38.13      39.70        
 56 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA                 37.38      40.11        
 57 Condon, Grace D           11 GSA-MA                 40.62      40.36        
 58 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA                37.54      40.50        
 59 Dunham, Casey E           11 BRY-MA                 46.41      41.11        
 60 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA                 42.75      41.21        
 61 Kuk, Abigail J            11 STRM-MA                42.15      41.25        
 62 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                42.08      41.80        
 63 Skirlis, Samantha T       11 BLUE-MA                41.75      42.23        
 64 Gomberg, Ariah            11 CHEL-MA                42.55      42.25        
 65 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA                 40.58      42.69        
 66 Hoang, Grace T            11 PAAC-MA                43.92      43.62        
 67 Bush, Emma J              11 TRI-MA                 45.97      43.63        
 68 LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA                44.17      44.34        
 69 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA                45.68      44.53        
 70 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA                42.37      45.02        
 -- Rajesh, Kavya             11 CAA-MA                 45.07         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 12  Boys 8-9 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                39.39  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babka, Erik N              8 PWAC-MA                39.98      38.05 SILV   
  2 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                 40.60      38.36 SILV   
  3 Christie, Preston M        9 GSA-MA                 42.80      38.89 SILV   
  4 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA                 40.80      39.33 SILV   
  5 Yerkes, Jacob M            9 JW-MA                  43.18      39.97        
  6 Markakis, Yanni E          9 TRI-MA                 41.31      40.17        
  7 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 GSA-MA                 42.20      40.66        
  8 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                46.08      40.97        
  9 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA                42.61      41.07        
 10 Holmes, Alexander A        9 SSC-MA                 42.23      41.18        
 11 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     9 DST-MA                 43.29      41.22        
 12 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA                 43.24      41.39        
 13 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA                42.88      41.89        
 14 Porter, Jeff D             9 GRA-MA                 42.56      42.19        
 15 Palermo, Sean c            9 ACAC-MA                42.72      42.51        
 16 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                 40.58      42.82        
 17 Zeminski, Mike J           9 WA-MA                  44.71      42.84        
 18 Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA                41.82      42.91        
 19 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA                43.43      43.15        
 20 Zhang, Anthony M           9 MSA-MA                 47.66      43.24        
 21 DiAngelo, Grayson W        9 UN1-MA                 40.63      43.28        
 22 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA                41.39      43.52        
 23 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                 43.01      44.60        
 24 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA                 39.58      44.78        
 25 Rolfe, Andy A              9 MSA-MA                 42.32      44.88        
 26 Chazan, Ben A              9 JW-MA                  48.41      45.68        
 27 Clemson, Roman A           9 NHAC-MA                42.05      45.72        
 28 Paetzold, Jack R           9 SJAC-MA                46.56      46.23        
 29 Johnson, Will V            9 GPAC-MA                45.04      46.43        
 30 Mehdi, Joshua J            9 TRI-MA                 46.39      46.61        
 31 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA                46.21      46.75        
 32 Mason, Benton J            9 BLUE-MA                45.55      46.90        
 33 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                 54.06      47.14        
 34 Paradis, Ryan L            9 NHAC-MA                49.03      47.36        
 35 Dellaratta, Christopher    9 NAAC-MA              1:07.26      47.98        
 36 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                46.95      49.68        
 37 Werner, Michael T          9 GAAC-MA                47.32      49.96        
 38 DePolo, Mikey M            9 MSA-MA                 50.62      50.12        
 39 Solomon, Liam J            9 PAAC-MA                48.90      50.89        
 40 McGarvey, Finn L           9 FSA-MA                 54.37      51.35        
 41 Tyson, Brandon T           9 BLUE-MA                50.85      52.02        
 42 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA                55.34      57.45        
 43 Benfield, Jace C           9 PSC-MA               1:00.83      58.47        
 
Event 12  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                39.39  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Brendan M         10 WA-MA                  40.53      36.84 SILV   
  2 Nicholls, Brant C         10 JW-MA                  40.21      37.29 SILV   
  3 Hanway, Timmy W           10 SSC-MA                 40.04      38.57 SILV   
  4 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA                41.09      38.88 SILV   
  5 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA                 40.15      39.67        
  6 Ploucquet, Ian R          10 FSA-MA                 47.17      40.48        
  7 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA                 42.87      40.91        
  8 Holmes, Edward T          10 SSC-MA                 43.44      41.02        
  9 Hartman, Ridley W         10 EMAC-MA                41.87      41.13        
 10 Miller, Ryan A            10 CAA-MA                 39.64      41.24        
 11 Dalton, Gavin             10 TRI-MA                 43.91      41.42        
 12 Lee, Ben G                10 GSA-MA                 44.20      41.50        
 13 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                  42.39      41.68        
 14 Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA                43.19      41.97        
 15 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA                 42.58      43.33        
 16 Campeggio, Michael A      10 TRI-MA                 46.60      43.75        
 17 Costello, Jack J          10 GSA-MA                 42.95      44.93        
 18 Kukon, John Luca L        10 Devilrays-MA           44.17      46.48        
 19 Carter, Mike P            10 EMAC-MA                47.15      47.53        
 20 Young, Alex S             10 FSA-MA                 48.57      49.54        
 21 Hoang, Thomas N           10 PAAC-MA                47.09      49.68        
 22 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                 49.72      50.00        
 23 Miller, Nathan r          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        45.80      51.63        
 24 DeAngelis, Matthew R      10 BLUE-MA                58.28      53.87        
 25 Coyle, Liam P             10 TRI-MA                 58.45    1:07.14        
 
Event 12  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.99  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                  33.64      31.71 SILV   
  2 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA                 33.45      31.78 SILV   
  3 Bell, Jack P              11 SSC-MA                 34.23      31.85 SILV   
  4 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA                33.31      32.00 SILV   
  5 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA                 33.05      32.46 SILV   
  5 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA                33.94      32.46 SILV   
  7 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                33.62      32.67 SILV   
  8 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA                33.47      32.69 SILV   
  9 Heim, Carter N            11 ACAC-MA                35.24      32.73 SILV   
 10 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                33.61      33.12        
 11 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                  35.54      33.68        
 12 Snook, Jayden M           11 GRA-MA                 33.60      34.04        
 13 Martone, Luke F           11 UN1-MA                 35.70      34.09        
 14 Niosi, Marco V            11 Tiger Sharks-MA        33.59      34.13        
 15 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                 33.66      34.27        
 16 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA                 34.54      34.51        
 17 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                35.14      34.69        
 18 Nayak, Aru                11 EAAC-MA                34.29      34.80        
 19 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        11 SJAC-MA                34.59      34.91        
 20 Lund, Matt J              11 SSC-MA                 36.54      35.18        
 21 Babka, Alex W             11 PWAC-MA                35.11      35.35        
 22 Mittal, Utsav K           11 GAAC-MA                35.82      35.51        
 23 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA                36.18      35.58        
 24 Barksdale, Jayden         11 ACAC-MA                36.77      35.70        
 25 Seiss, Logan P            11 CAA-MA                 36.66      35.73        
 26 Conrad, Dan A             11 CBST-MA                36.08      35.74        
 27 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 37.50      36.13        
 28 Coll, Koner J             11 GPAC-MA                37.29      36.33        
 29 Milheim, Sam W            11 NHAC-MA                33.97      36.38        
 30 Sindel, Luke L            11 STRM-MA                42.07      36.51        
 31 Mittal, Umang K           11 GAAC-MA                36.28      36.53        
 32 Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA                 35.95      36.76        
 33 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA                 35.14      36.98        
 34 Palermo, Adam J           11 ACAC-MA                39.56      37.15        
 35 Respicio, Lucas           11 ACAC-MA                38.60      37.22        
 36 Green, Christopher P      11 GPAC-MA                   NT      37.27        
 37 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                37.41      37.55        
 38 Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA                 40.27      38.38        
 39 Trosky, Bryce F           11 GPAC-MA                42.44      39.50        
 40 Dunham, Joel C            11 BRY-MA                 44.41      39.51        
 41 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA                 40.71      39.77        
 42 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                40.76      42.65        
 43 Sheka, Veeren K           11 BLUE-MA                47.69      46.37        
 
Event 13  Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:49.99  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 6:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              6:52.56    6:08.35 SILV   
              31.41     1:07.37 (35.96)     1:44.30 (36.93)     2:21.52 (37.22)
        2:59.75 (38.23)     3:37.80 (38.05)     4:16.86 (39.06)     4:55.05 (38.19)
        5:33.43 (38.38)     6:08.35 (34.92)                                        
  2 Blough, Eleanor R         12 UDAC-MA              7:02.38    6:40.70 SILV   
              33.06     1:11.42 (38.36)     1:51.16 (39.74)     2:31.91 (40.75)
        3:12.74 (40.83)     3:54.64 (41.90)     4:36.92 (42.28)     5:19.16 (42.24)
        6:00.25 (41.09)     6:40.70 (40.45)                                        
  3 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              6:57.65    6:58.24        
              34.31     1:14.41 (40.10)     1:56.71 (42.30)     2:40.02 (43.31)
        3:23.82 (43.80)     4:07.53 (43.71)     4:51.35 (43.82)     5:34.45 (43.10)
        6:16.49 (42.04)     6:58.24 (41.75)                                        
  4 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA              6:56.77    6:58.65        
              36.05                                                 2:43.42 ( )
      6:58.65 (4:15.23)                                                            
  5 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA              7:53.32    7:15.02        
              36.51     1:17.50 (40.99)     2:01.52 (44.02)     2:46.86 (45.34)
        3:32.26 (45.40)     4:17.81 (45.55)     5:03.81 (46.00)     5:48.30 (44.49)
        6:33.64 (45.34)     7:15.02 (41.38)                                        
  6 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              7:43.21    7:16.84        
              37.93     1:20.27 (42.34)                                        
            6:34.05 ( )     7:16.84 (42.79)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 6:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA              6:06.20    5:58.10 SILV   
              32.15     1:08.12 (35.97)     1:44.47 (36.35)     2:21.46 (36.99)
        2:57.98 (36.52)     3:34.24 (36.26)     4:11.26 (37.02)     4:47.14 (35.88)
        5:23.94 (36.80)     5:58.10 (34.16)                                        
  2 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               6:13.15    6:01.77 SILV   
              31.83                             1:44.54 ( )     2:21.87 (37.33)
        2:59.05 (37.18)     3:36.22 (37.17)     4:12.91 (36.69)     4:50.41 (37.50)
        5:26.76 (36.35)     6:01.77 (35.01)                                        
  3 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              6:13.71    6:08.63        
              34.41     1:11.42 (37.01)     1:49.26 (37.84)     2:27.05 (37.79)
        3:04.61 (37.56)     3:42.55 (37.94)     4:20.66 (38.11)     4:57.29 (36.63)
        5:33.73 (36.44)     6:08.63 (34.90)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA               6:51.87    6:13.09        
              32.15     1:07.98 (35.83)     1:45.28 (37.30)     2:23.52 (38.24)
        3:02.09 (38.57)     3:40.73 (38.64)     4:19.47 (38.74)     4:58.48 (39.01)
        5:36.82 (38.34)     6:13.09 (36.27)                                        
  5 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               6:17.38    6:14.43        
              31.68     1:07.26 (35.58)     1:44.71 (37.45)     2:22.05 (37.34)
        2:59.99 (37.94)     3:38.31 (38.32)     4:17.87 (39.56)     4:56.66 (38.79)
        5:35.53 (38.87)     6:14.43 (38.90)                                        
  6 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               6:17.70    6:15.44        
              31.11     1:06.49 (35.38)     1:44.44 (37.95)     2:22.76 (38.32)
        3:01.42 (38.66)     3:40.04 (38.62)     4:18.55 (38.51)     4:57.45 (38.90)
        5:36.63 (39.18)     6:15.44 (38.81)                                        
  7 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              6:31.12    6:16.03        
              32.94     1:10.98 (38.04)     1:49.51 (38.53)     2:27.88 (38.37)
        3:07.19 (39.31)     3:46.38 (39.19)     4:24.75 (38.37)     5:03.16 (38.41)
        5:41.10 (37.94)     6:16.03 (34.93)                                        
  8 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA              6:21.57    6:16.81        
                                                                        5:01.00 ( )
        5:39.07 (38.07)     6:16.81 (37.74)                                        
  9 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               6:34.25    6:18.00        
              32.44     1:10.19 (37.75)     1:49.58 (39.39)     2:29.11 (39.53)
        3:07.86 (38.75)     3:46.92 (39.06)     4:24.79 (37.87)     5:03.39 (38.60)
        5:41.89 (38.50)     6:18.00 (36.11)                                        
 10 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               6:23.48    6:26.38        
              32.97     1:09.45 (36.48)     1:47.53 (38.08)     2:25.87 (38.34)
        3:05.13 (39.26)     3:45.15 (40.02)     4:25.41 (40.26)     5:06.05 (40.64)
        5:46.99 (40.94)     6:26.38 (39.39)                                        
 11 Stangil, Annikka L        13 PAAC-MA              6:28.10    6:26.85        
              33.59     1:11.56 (37.97)     1:51.64 (40.08)     2:30.94 (39.30)
        3:11.59 (40.65)     3:51.44 (39.85)     4:31.69 (40.25)     5:10.88 (39.19)
        5:50.51 (39.63)     6:26.85 (36.34)                                        
 12 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA              6:40.11    6:46.99        
              34.79     1:14.03 (39.24)     1:54.48 (40.45)     2:35.88 (41.40)
        3:18.37 (42.49)     3:59.91 (41.54)     4:42.08 (42.17)     5:24.70 (42.62)
        6:06.44 (41.74)     6:46.99 (40.55)                                        
 13 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA               6:50.92    7:00.46        
 14 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              6:55.32    7:04.89        
              37.51                             2:05.72 ( )     2:50.21 (44.49)
        3:34.40 (44.19)     4:17.71 (43.31)     5:00.80 (43.09)     5:43.73 (42.93)
      7:04.89 (1:21.16)                                                            
 15 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA              7:07.12    7:07.67        
 16 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA              7:18.52    7:13.85        
              36.55     1:17.76 (41.21)     2:01.33 (43.57)     2:45.06 (43.73)
        3:29.00 (43.94)     4:14.05 (45.05)     4:59.34 (45.29)     5:45.42 (46.08)
        6:29.87 (44.45)     7:13.85 (43.98)                                        
 17 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA              7:54.81    8:02.50        
              40.18     1:26.62 (46.44)     2:12.83 (46.21)     3:01.34 (48.51)
        3:50.93 (49.59)     4:41.88 (50.95)     5:32.90 (51.02)     6:24.28 (51.38)
        7:15.27 (50.99)     8:02.50 (47.23)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 6:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA              6:16.72    6:06.13        
              32.93     1:09.39 (36.46)     1:46.73 (37.34)     2:24.58 (37.85)
        3:02.12 (37.54)     3:39.66 (37.54)     4:16.53 (36.87)     4:53.95 (37.42)
        5:30.95 (37.00)     6:06.13 (35.18)                                        
  2 Zeminski, Caroline G      14 WA-MA                6:11.71    6:09.19        
              31.83     1:07.57 (35.74)     1:44.71 (37.14)     2:21.37 (36.66)
        2:58.53 (37.16)     3:36.01 (37.48)     4:15.02 (39.01)     4:53.95 (38.93)
        5:32.37 (38.42)     6:09.19 (36.82)                                        
  3 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              6:37.85    6:24.83        
              33.50     1:11.36 (37.86)     1:51.98 (40.62)     2:31.39 (39.41)
        3:10.66 (39.27)     3:50.31 (39.65)     4:30.60 (40.29)     5:09.44 (38.84)
        5:48.07 (38.63)     6:24.83 (36.76)                                        
  4 Hricko, Cecelia G         14 GRA-MA               6:29.22    6:29.65        
              33.98     1:11.11 (37.13)     1:50.10 (38.99)     2:29.94 (39.84)
        3:09.61 (39.67)     3:49.49 (39.88)     4:30.64 (41.15)     5:11.32 (40.68)
        5:51.54 (40.22)     6:29.65 (38.11)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Reily M        14 CVAC-MA              6:55.86    6:46.30        
              35.13     1:14.27 (39.14)     1:55.05 (40.78)     2:36.32 (41.27)
        3:17.59 (41.27)     3:59.30 (41.71)     4:41.65 (42.35)     5:23.64 (41.99)
        6:05.60 (41.96)     6:46.30 (40.70)                                        
  6 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              7:15.79    6:57.23        
              32.94     1:12.12 (39.18)     1:53.67 (41.55)     2:36.35 (42.68)
        3:19.16 (42.81)     4:03.25 (44.09)     4:47.49 (44.24)     5:32.31 (44.82)
        6:16.89 (44.58)     6:57.23 (40.34)                                        
  7 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              7:21.29    7:08.67        
              35.68     1:20.00 (44.32)     2:02.49 (42.49)     2:48.38 (45.89)
        3:32.67 (44.29)     4:16.13 (43.46)     5:00.54 (44.41)     5:43.44 (42.90)
        6:27.54 (44.10)     7:08.67 (41.13)                                        
  8 Gayo, Abigail E           14 ACAC-MA              7:23.48    7:25.40        
              38.33     1:19.77 (41.44)                                        
            3:35.20 ( )     4:21.21 (46.01)                             5:55.41 ( )
        6:43.05 (47.64)     7:25.40 (42.35)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:52.99  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 6:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Peter J             12 UDAC-MA              7:03.26    6:27.04 SILV   
              32.55     1:10.85 (38.30)     1:50.22 (39.37)     2:29.42 (39.20)
        3:09.23 (39.81)     3:49.24 (40.01)     4:28.94 (39.70)     5:09.19 (40.25)
        5:49.19 (40.00)     6:27.04 (37.85)                                        
  2 Racek, Philip             12 UN-MA                7:13.20    6:31.58 SILV   
              34.12                             1:53.08 ( )     2:33.93 (40.85)
        3:14.52 (40.59)     3:54.63 (40.11)     4:35.85 (41.22)     5:16.08 (40.23)
        5:54.96 (38.88)     6:31.58 (36.62)                                        
  3 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA              7:03.86    7:06.12        
              34.39     1:15.61 (41.22)     1:59.12 (43.51)     2:42.96 (43.84)
        3:26.77 (43.81)     4:11.18 (44.41)     4:55.83 (44.65)     5:40.76 (44.93)
        6:24.12 (43.36)     7:06.12 (42.00)                                        
  4 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               8:26.37    8:19.04        
              47.59                             2:32.25 ( )     3:23.49 (51.24)
        4:12.55 (49.06)     5:03.26 (50.71)     5:54.33 (51.07)     6:45.99 (51.66)
        7:35.12 (49.13)     8:19.04 (43.92)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.99  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               6:20.09    6:02.93        
              33.77     1:11.03 (37.26)     1:48.92 (37.89)     2:26.21 (37.29)
        3:02.98 (36.77)     3:40.39 (37.41)     4:17.32 (36.93)     4:53.79 (36.47)
        5:29.52 (35.73)     6:02.93 (33.41)                                        
  2 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              6:20.18    6:05.08        
                                                1:41.84 ( )     2:18.99 (37.15)
                                                    4:12.87 ( )                    
            5:29.17 ( )     6:05.08 (35.91)                                        
  3 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               6:20.83    6:14.46        
              32.30     1:09.84 (37.54)     1:49.15 (39.31)     2:26.61 (37.46)
        3:04.67 (38.06)     3:44.03 (39.36)     4:22.77 (38.74)     5:00.34 (37.57)
        5:38.63 (38.29)     6:14.46 (35.83)                                        
  4 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA              6:38.06    6:43.99        
              34.88     1:14.04 (39.16)     1:54.03 (39.99)     2:35.15 (41.12)
        3:16.89 (41.74)     3:58.84 (41.95)     4:40.79 (41.95)     5:22.67 (41.88)
        6:04.00 (41.33)     6:43.99 (39.99)                                        
  5 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               6:59.56    6:44.76        
              39.52                             2:00.00 ( )                    
            3:22.35 ( )     4:03.01 (40.66)     4:44.68 (41.67)     5:26.57 (41.89)
        6:07.34 (40.77)     6:44.76 (37.42)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.99  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              6:09.94    6:03.06        
              30.92     1:05.23 (34.31)     1:41.37 (36.14)     2:17.93 (36.56)
        2:57.03 (39.10)     3:35.32 (38.29)     4:13.26 (37.94)     4:51.91 (38.65)
        5:28.64 (36.73)     6:03.06 (34.42)                                        
  2 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               6:22.52    6:12.04        
              30.75     1:05.61 (34.86)     1:42.72 (37.11)     2:19.81 (37.09)
        2:58.62 (38.81)     3:38.69 (40.07)     4:17.20 (38.51)     4:57.83 (40.63)
        5:36.66 (38.83)     6:12.04 (35.38)                                        
  3 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              6:44.61    6:13.60        
              31.08     1:06.25 (35.17)     1:42.89 (36.64)     2:20.59 (37.70)
        2:58.81 (38.22)     3:38.13 (39.32)     4:18.23 (40.10)     4:58.39 (40.16)
        5:37.68 (39.29)     6:13.60 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:08.99  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 3:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 GSA-MA               3:18.35    3:09.37        
              42.21     1:31.10 (48.89)     2:21.08 (49.98)     3:09.37 (48.29)
  2 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              3:11.93    3:10.65        
              43.27     1:32.70 (49.43)     2:23.31 (50.61)     3:10.65 (47.34)
  3 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA              3:23.89    3:19.26        
              45.73     1:37.39 (51.66)     2:28.40 (51.01)     3:19.26 (50.86)
  4 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA              3:25.55    3:22.53        
              47.51     1:41.23 (53.72)     2:33.08 (51.85)     3:22.53 (49.45)
  5 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              3:30.68    3:24.73        
              48.53     1:41.74 (53.21)     2:33.72 (51.98)     3:24.73 (51.01)
  6 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               3:22.96    3:27.88        
              46.13     1:38.91 (52.78)     2:32.94 (54.03)     3:27.88 (54.94)
  7 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                3:50.11    3:29.46        
              49.35     1:43.70 (54.35)     2:36.12 (52.42)     3:29.46 (53.34)
  8 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA              3:40.92    3:30.71        
              47.63     1:41.14 (53.51)     2:36.43 (55.29)     3:30.71 (54.28)
 
Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:02.99  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 3:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pye, Julia E              13 CBST-MA              3:03.03    2:56.60 SILV   
              40.15     1:24.21 (44.06)     2:10.03 (45.82)     2:56.60 (46.57)
  2 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA               3:18.91    2:56.82 SILV   
              41.16     1:26.93 (45.77)   2:56.82 (1:29.89)                    
  3 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA              3:08.05    2:58.21 SILV   
              40.61     1:26.47 (45.86)     2:14.18 (47.71)     2:58.21 (44.03)
  4 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              3:04.67    3:01.32 SILV   
              41.20     1:27.13 (45.93)     2:15.16 (48.03)     3:01.32 (46.16)
  5 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA               3:07.53    3:08.63        
                            1:30.98 ( )   3:08.63 (1:37.65)                    
  6 Ellis, Lilli M            13 JW-MA                3:15.43    3:09.73        
              43.25     1:31.27 (48.02)     2:20.84 (49.57)     3:09.73 (48.89)
  7 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA              3:12.52    3:10.38        
              43.45     1:31.61 (48.16)     2:21.97 (50.36)     3:10.38 (48.41)
  8 Yuen, Samantha K          13 CBST-MA              3:10.72    3:10.73        
              41.61     1:31.22 (49.61)     2:22.13 (50.91)     3:10.73 (48.60)
  9 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              3:16.16    3:11.13        
                            1:32.88 ( )   3:11.13 (1:38.25)                    
 10 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              3:11.58    3:11.44        
              42.70     1:31.92 (49.22)     2:21.49 (49.57)     3:11.44 (49.95)
 11 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA              3:24.44    3:12.89        
              43.18     1:32.03 (48.85)     2:22.53 (50.50)     3:12.89 (50.36)
 12 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              3:16.78    3:13.18        
              42.13     1:31.95 (49.82)     2:24.20 (52.25)     3:13.18 (48.98)
 13 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               3:38.73    3:19.42        
              43.13     1:33.65 (50.52)     2:25.32 (51.67)     3:19.42 (54.10)
 14 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               3:26.91    3:22.97        
            1:37.46   3:22.97 (1:45.51)                                        
 15 Vitale, Lilly M           13 STRM-MA              3:25.61    3:23.05        
              46.40     1:38.83 (52.43)     2:31.68 (52.85)     3:23.05 (51.37)
 16 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA              3:39.42    3:24.81        
              45.92     1:37.92 (52.00)     2:31.51 (53.59)     3:24.81 (53.30)
 17 Vurganov, Addie L         13 VINY-MA              3:29.41    3:25.91        
              45.06     1:38.25 (53.19)     2:33.43 (55.18)     3:25.91 (52.48)
 18 Mulay, Mithila Y          13 MSA-MA               3:23.18    3:28.37        
                            1:41.19 ( )     2:35.07 (53.88)     3:28.37 (53.30)
 19 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA              3:31.17    3:29.93        
              46.95                             2:36.69 ( )     3:29.93 (53.24)
 20 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        13 NHAC-MA              3:35.54    3:35.51        
              48.97     1:43.56 (54.59)     2:39.53 (55.97)     3:35.51 (55.98)
 21 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              3:21.31    3:36.17        
              48.11     1:43.93 (55.82)     2:40.27 (56.34)     3:36.17 (55.90)
 22 Hernandez, Bella J        13 PAAC-MA              3:58.32    3:49.69        
              51.00     1:49.48 (58.48)     2:48.85 (59.37)   3:49.69 (1:00.84)
 
Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:02.99  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 3:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              3:16.19    3:09.94        
              42.53     1:30.53 (48.00)     2:20.84 (50.31)     3:09.94 (49.10)
  2 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              3:18.57    3:12.33        
              43.12     1:31.84 (48.72)     2:22.71 (50.87)     3:12.33 (49.62)
  3 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              3:09.10    3:13.05        
              43.25     1:32.15 (48.90)     2:22.87 (50.72)     3:13.05 (50.18)
  4 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA              3:54.49    3:34.68        
              46.62     1:41.67 (55.05)     2:39.08 (57.41)     3:34.68 (55.60)
 
Event 16  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:09.79  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 3:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              3:13.82    3:02.46 SILV   
              40.76     1:28.99 (48.23)   3:02.46 (1:33.47)                    
  2 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              3:40.98    3:19.09        
              45.85   3:19.09 (2:33.24)                                        
  3 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA              3:33.98    3:31.67        
              47.01     1:42.56 (55.55)     2:36.62 (54.06)     3:31.67 (55.05)
  4 Manderewicz, Aaron T      12 NHAC-MA              4:08.39    3:53.67        
              55.07     1:54.41 (59.34)   2:55.22 (1:00.81)     3:53.67 (58.45)
 
Event 16  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA               2:54.44    2:43.60 SILV   
  2 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               2:55.32    2:44.27 SILV   
              36.72     1:18.26 (41.54)     2:01.39 (43.13)     2:44.27 (42.88)
  3 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA              2:59.66    2:45.98 SILV   
              37.15     1:19.40 (42.25)     2:02.80 (43.40)     2:45.98 (43.18)
  4 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               2:58.07    2:46.96 SILV   
              39.95     1:22.17 (42.22)     2:03.69 (41.52)     2:46.96 (43.27)
  5 Holmes, Charles P         13 SSC-MA               2:57.05    2:47.82 SILV   
              36.76     1:19.09 (42.33)     2:03.52 (44.43)     2:47.82 (44.30)
  6 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA              2:56.48    2:49.62 SILV   
              37.89     1:21.06 (43.17)     2:04.90 (43.84)     2:49.62 (44.72)
  7 Hinchey, John N           13 PACS-MA              2:59.06    2:55.01        
              39.54     1:25.16 (45.62)     2:10.88 (45.72)     2:55.01 (44.13)
  8 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               3:03.38    3:03.03        
              41.43     1:29.56 (48.13)     2:16.77 (47.21)     3:03.03 (46.26)
  9 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              3:03.93    3:04.76        
              41.37     1:28.08 (46.71)     2:14.88 (46.80)     3:04.76 (49.88)
 10 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              3:14.89    3:06.35        
              42.09     1:29.53 (47.44)     2:18.03 (48.50)     3:06.35 (48.32)
 11 Niggel, Jack P            13 PAAC-MA              3:27.05    3:13.91        
              42.34     1:32.99 (50.65)     2:24.82 (51.83)     3:13.91 (49.09)
 12 Floyd, Owen M             13 Tiger Sharks-MA      3:21.64    3:21.02        
                            1:34.16 ( )   3:21.02 (1:46.86)                    
 13 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    13 UN1-MA               3:35.60    3:24.51        
              46.18     1:38.19 (52.01)   3:24.51 (1:46.32)                    
 14 McCormack, Matt T         13 TRI-MA               3:40.56    3:25.25        
              44.38     1:36.84 (52.46)     2:32.24 (55.40)     3:25.25 (53.01)
 14 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA              3:33.44    3:25.25        
              43.45     1:36.12 (52.67)     2:31.91 (55.79)     3:25.25 (53.34)
 16 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              3:47.20    3:36.06        
              47.53     1:42.21 (54.68)     2:39.11 (56.90)     3:36.06 (56.95)
 
Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              2:53.27    2:44.93 SILV   
              35.30     1:16.64 (41.34)     2:00.81 (44.17)     2:44.93 (44.12)
  2 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               2:53.12    2:45.03 SILV   
              37.37     1:19.04 (41.67)     2:02.22 (43.18)     2:45.03 (42.81)
  3 Kiddie, Ben J             14 WA-MA                2:55.21    2:47.65 SILV   
              37.47     1:20.61 (43.14)     2:06.15 (45.54)     2:47.65 (41.50)
  4 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              3:03.28    2:53.74        
            2:07.37     2:53.74 (46.37)                                        
  5 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               3:15.24    2:53.90        
              39.93     1:24.56 (44.63)     2:09.34 (44.78)     2:53.90 (44.56)
  6 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               3:10.06    3:08.21        
              41.83     1:30.92 (49.09)     2:18.65 (47.73)     3:08.21 (49.56)
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:24.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahabir, Lily A           12 VINY-MA              1:26.65    1:17.82 SILV   
              35.08     1:17.82 (42.74)                                        
  2 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              1:25.27    1:21.58 SILV   
              35.38     1:21.58 (46.20)                                        
  3 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA              1:27.38    1:22.16 SILV   
              36.16     1:22.16 (46.00)                                        
  4 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:27.37    1:24.66 SILV   
              37.16     1:24.66 (47.50)                                        
  5 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              1:37.28    1:24.86 SILV   
              38.34     1:24.86 (46.52)                                        
  6 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA               1:37.75    1:25.19        
              40.04     1:25.19 (45.15)                                        
  7 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              1:31.04    1:25.55        
  8 Magnitsky, Anastasia S    12 JW-MA                1:30.82    1:25.76        
              38.22     1:25.76 (47.54)                                        
  9 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:27.52    1:26.74        
              39.23     1:26.74 (47.51)                                        
 10 Mains-Ferrier, Madi M     12 PAAC-MA              1:27.87    1:27.38        
 11 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              1:45.24    1:31.10        
 12 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              1:38.93    1:31.85        
              42.08     1:31.85 (49.77)                                        
 13 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA              1:57.87    1:34.89        
              41.75     1:34.89 (53.14)                                        
 14 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA              1:40.03    1:35.44        
              43.57     1:35.44 (51.87)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Anna R           13 TOPS-MA              1:27.31    1:12.21 SILV   
              32.91     1:12.21 (39.30)                                        
  2 Goldman, Natasha P        13 PSC-MA               1:21.85    1:16.12        
              34.92     1:16.12 (41.20)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA               1:23.75    1:16.18        
              35.24     1:16.18 (40.94)                                        
  4 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              1:21.06    1:16.66        
              34.63     1:16.66 (42.03)                                        
  5 Rathman, Lilah J          13 TOPS-MA              1:17.94    1:17.39        
              35.21     1:17.39 (42.18)                                        
  6 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 CAA-MA               1:23.03    1:19.17        
              35.67     1:19.17 (43.50)                                        
  7 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              1:21.33    1:20.17        
              35.89     1:20.17 (44.28)                                        
  8 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA              1:22.39    1:20.27        
  9 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               1:18.98    1:21.18        
              36.10     1:21.18 (45.08)                                        
 10 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              1:21.16    1:21.24        
              36.94     1:21.24 (44.30)                                        
 11 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               1:20.68    1:21.94        
 12 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA               1:27.01    1:22.40        
 13 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA              1:22.04    1:22.88        
              36.05     1:22.88 (46.83)                                        
 14 Gower, Ava G              13 KIDS-MA              1:24.86    1:25.86        
              39.66     1:25.86 (46.20)                                        
 15 Wessner, Delaney R        13 EMAC-MA              1:28.81    1:30.87        
              40.14     1:30.87 (50.73)                                        
 16 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:51.17    1:48.74        
              48.39   1:48.74 (1:00.35)                                        
 17 Persico, Gabi C           13 TRI-MA               2:01.10    2:05.74        
              53.72   2:05.74 (1:12.02)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harobin, Charlotte R      14 GAAC-MA              1:17.63    1:14.08 SILV   
              33.62     1:14.08 (40.46)                                        
  2 Marvel, Kate E            14 PACS-MA              1:17.60    1:14.34 SILV   
              34.44     1:14.34 (39.90)                                        
  3 Fu, Eunice C              14 PWAC-MA              1:17.59    1:16.12        
              33.94     1:16.12 (42.18)                                        
  4 Marano, Samantha A        14 CRSC-MA              1:20.65    1:16.43        
              34.27     1:16.43 (42.16)                                        
  5 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              1:21.72    1:17.22        
              35.20     1:17.22 (42.02)                                        
  6 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              1:18.18    1:17.73        
              34.31     1:17.73 (43.42)                                        
  7 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:16.96    1:18.43        
              34.77     1:18.43 (43.66)                                        
  8 Sheka, Neethi K           14 BLUE-MA              1:22.39    1:21.89        
              37.94     1:21.89 (43.95)                                        
  9 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:21.79    1:21.92        
              37.11     1:21.92 (44.81)                                        
 10 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN1-MA               1:31.90    1:38.95        
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:30.28    1:20.18 SILV   
              38.19     1:20.18 (41.99)                                        
  2 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA               1:27.75    1:21.38 SILV   
              36.61     1:21.38 (44.77)                                        
  3 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               1:26.12    1:23.03 SILV   
              38.70     1:23.03 (44.33)                                        
  4 Racek, Philip             12 UN-MA                1:31.61    1:25.06 SILV   
              40.88     1:25.06 (44.18)                                        
  5 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA              1:31.74    1:28.65        
              41.72     1:28.65 (46.93)                                        
  6 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              1:33.14    1:32.00        
              41.76     1:32.00 (50.24)                                        
  7 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA              1:39.70    1:41.89        
              47.19     1:41.89 (54.70)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.09  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:16.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonelli, Nicky L        13 JW-MA                1:25.61    1:15.65 SILV   
              35.75     1:15.65 (39.90)                                        
  2 Owes, Omari               13 Team85-MA            1:28.85    1:24.06        
              38.56     1:24.06 (45.50)                                        
  3 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              1:37.50    1:29.73        
              37.71     1:29.73 (52.02)                                        
  4 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA              1:32.76    1:31.58        
              41.11     1:31.58 (50.47)                                        
  5 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               1:27.53    1:31.65        
              41.31     1:31.65 (50.34)                                        
  6 Antonelli, Tony V         13 JW-MA                1:33.76    1:31.76        
              39.75     1:31.76 (52.01)                                        
  7 McCormack, Matt T         13 TRI-MA               1:25.55    1:32.16        
  8 Roy, Somak                13 LVA-MA               2:21.70    1:57.65        
              50.80   1:57.65 (1:06.85)                                        
  9 Reeser, Dylan S           13 NHAC-MA              2:18.22    2:03.55        
              54.50   2:03.55 (1:09.05)                                        
 -- Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:17.35         DQ        
      False start
              33.32          DQ (39.26)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.09  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:16.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eun, Kyle                 14 Team85-MA            1:30.65    1:19.08        
              36.11     1:19.08 (42.97)                                        
  2 Dunham, Elliot J          14 BRY-MA               1:30.89    1:26.80        
 
Event 19  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Eleanor R         12 UDAC-MA              1:30.78    1:05.99 SILV   
              30.85     1:05.99 (35.14)                                        
  2 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              1:07.21    1:08.13        
              31.50     1:08.13 (36.63)                                        
  3 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA               1:10.72    1:09.23        
              33.79     1:09.23 (35.44)                                        
  4 Cooke, Lola R             12 SJAC-MA              1:13.76    1:09.63        
              31.74     1:09.63 (37.89)                                        
  5 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA              1:10.02    1:09.94        
              33.87     1:09.94 (36.07)                                        
  6 Miller, Dylan S           12 CHEL-MA              1:11.37    1:10.16        
              32.80     1:10.16 (37.36)                                        
  7 Franson, Annika           12 WA-MA                1:13.13    1:10.52        
              34.34     1:10.52 (36.18)                                        
  8 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              1:13.15    1:10.90        
              33.48     1:10.90 (37.42)                                        
  9 Landsberg, Julia M        12 MAC-MA               1:12.53    1:11.26        
              35.14     1:11.26 (36.12)                                        
 10 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              1:15.95    1:11.76        
              34.33     1:11.76 (37.43)                                        
 11 Bookwalter, Olivia M      12 SSC-MA               1:14.08    1:12.84        
              34.23     1:12.84 (38.61)                                        
 12 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:12.78    1:12.95        
              33.54     1:12.95 (39.41)                                        
 13 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:12.71    1:12.99        
              35.75     1:12.99 (37.24)                                        
 14 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              1:11.47    1:13.21        
              34.72     1:13.21 (38.49)                                        
 15 Mains-Ferrier, Madi M     12 PAAC-MA              1:13.03    1:13.40        
              35.47     1:13.40 (37.93)                                        
 16 Schofield, Graciella M    12 CAA-MA               1:18.76    1:13.43        
              35.46     1:13.43 (37.97)                                        
 17 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85-MA            1:13.84    1:13.44        
              34.08     1:13.44 (39.36)                                        
 18 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 GSA-MA               1:12.55    1:14.27        
              34.99     1:14.27 (39.28)                                        
 19 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              1:15.84    1:14.64        
              35.89     1:14.64 (38.75)                                        
 20 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              1:17.40    1:14.73        
              35.29     1:14.73 (39.44)                                        
 21 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               1:12.12    1:14.89        
              35.55     1:14.89 (39.34)                                        
 22 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               1:14.49    1:15.12        
              33.70     1:15.12 (41.42)                                        
 23 Magnitsky, Anastasia S    12 JW-MA                1:29.45    1:15.16        
              35.84     1:15.16 (39.32)                                        
 24 May, Erin A               12 MSA-MA               1:17.46    1:15.23        
              35.27     1:15.23 (39.96)                                        
 25 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                1:16.37    1:15.51        
              37.63     1:15.51 (37.88)                                        
 26 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA               1:15.75    1:15.63        
              37.57     1:15.63 (38.06)                                        
 27 Weitz, Liana P            12 GSA-MA               1:20.12    1:15.76        
 28 Stark, Lola M             12 MSA-MA               1:17.13    1:15.99        
              36.43     1:15.99 (39.56)                                        
 29 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA              1:19.10    1:16.42        
              36.62     1:16.42 (39.80)                                        
 30 Eun, Kelly                12 Team85-MA            1:21.92    1:16.94        
              35.47     1:16.94 (41.47)                                        
 31 Jimenez, Lorena           12 JW-MA                1:22.51    1:17.16        
              37.91     1:17.16 (39.25)                                        
 32 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC-MA              1:21.09    1:18.80        
              37.34     1:18.80 (41.46)                                        
 33 Daly, Harper O            12 EMAC-MA              1:16.57    1:19.01        
              38.29     1:19.01 (40.72)                                        
 34 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA              1:15.97    1:19.48        
              39.20     1:19.48 (40.28)                                        
 35 Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA               1:25.99    1:20.65        
              38.46     1:20.65 (42.19)                                        
 36 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA              1:24.57    1:21.78        
              38.84     1:21.78 (42.94)                                        
 37 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA              1:25.38    1:22.00        
              38.14     1:22.00 (43.86)                                        
 38 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 WA-MA                1:25.54    1:23.33        
              41.21     1:23.33 (42.12)                                        
 39 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA              1:33.33    1:24.14        
              38.03     1:24.14 (46.11)                                        
 40 Tayal, Ayesha             12 CBST-MA              1:23.42    1:24.68        
              38.81     1:24.68 (45.87)                                        
 41 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                1:27.54    1:25.90        
              42.55     1:25.90 (43.35)                                        
 42 Mejia-Ranno, Nikki I      12 Devilrays-MA         1:35.75    1:30.62        
              41.82     1:30.62 (48.80)                                        
 43 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA              1:37.14    1:33.12        
 44 Trosset, Allison M        12 EAAC-MA              1:41.70    1:35.57        
              45.11     1:35.57 (50.46)                                        
 45 Heinlein, Katie E         12 WAC-MA               1:39.60    1:41.15        
              49.25     1:41.15 (51.90)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.79  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:02.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Totoro, Alyssa M          13 EAAC-MA              1:03.24    1:02.12 SILV   
              30.12     1:02.12 (32.00)                                        
  2 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              1:03.26    1:02.43 SILV   
              29.91     1:02.43 (32.52)                                        
  3 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               1:04.01    1:02.68 SILV   
              30.11     1:02.68 (32.57)                                        
  4 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              1:03.28    1:03.47        
              30.76     1:03.47 (32.71)                                        
  5 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA              1:04.96    1:03.67        
              30.61     1:03.67 (33.06)                                        
  6 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              1:05.83    1:04.15        
              31.27     1:04.15 (32.88)                                        
  7 Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA               1:08.17    1:04.59        
              30.54     1:04.59 (34.05)                                        
  8 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 CAA-MA               1:04.71    1:04.66        
              30.41     1:04.66 (34.25)                                        
  9 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               1:06.37    1:04.78        
              30.92     1:04.78 (33.86)                                        
 10 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               1:06.37    1:04.93        
              30.93     1:04.93 (34.00)                                        
 11 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               1:04.85    1:05.42        
              31.25     1:05.42 (34.17)                                        
 12 Rathman, Lilah J          13 TOPS-MA              1:07.32    1:05.45        
              31.84     1:05.45 (33.61)                                        
 13 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               1:05.45    1:05.97        
              31.32     1:05.97 (34.65)                                        
 14 Grant, Molly C            13 BRY-MA               1:08.15    1:06.08        
              32.28     1:06.08 (33.80)                                        
 15 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA              1:08.21    1:06.64        
              31.54     1:06.64 (35.10)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA               1:09.21    1:06.73        
              33.17     1:06.73 (33.56)                                        
 17 Ellis, Lilli M            13 JW-MA                1:09.26    1:06.87        
              32.09     1:06.87 (34.78)                                        
 18 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              1:05.91    1:06.90        
              32.08     1:06.90 (34.82)                                        
 19 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:07.58    1:06.98        
              32.50     1:06.98 (34.48)                                        
 20 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA              1:08.67    1:07.20        
              32.03     1:07.20 (35.17)                                        
 21 Yuen, Samantha K          13 CBST-MA              1:05.71    1:07.35        
              31.30     1:07.35 (36.05)                                        
 22 Stangil, Annikka L        13 PAAC-MA              1:08.24    1:07.37        
              32.54     1:07.37 (34.83)                                        
 23 Goldman, Natasha P        13 PSC-MA               1:08.69    1:07.66        
              32.07     1:07.66 (35.59)                                        
 24 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA               1:13.32    1:07.89        
              32.86     1:07.89 (35.03)                                        
 25 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              1:07.60    1:07.91        
              32.61     1:07.91 (35.30)                                        
 26 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA              1:07.24    1:08.47        
              32.28     1:08.47 (36.19)                                        
 27 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              1:10.20    1:08.63        
              33.12     1:08.63 (35.51)                                        
 28 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA               1:06.99    1:08.66        
              33.15     1:08.66 (35.51)                                        
 29 Pye, Julia E              13 CBST-MA              1:08.79    1:09.03        
              33.47     1:09.03 (35.56)                                        
 30 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              1:10.68    1:09.09        
              32.75     1:09.09 (36.34)                                        
 31 Wessner, Delaney R        13 EMAC-MA              1:10.92    1:09.21        
              33.70     1:09.21 (35.51)                                        
 32 Chicchi, Olivia G         13 NPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:10.79        
              33.02     1:10.79 (37.77)                                        
 33 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA              1:11.36    1:11.39        
              33.99     1:11.39 (37.40)                                        
 34 Gower, Ava G              13 KIDS-MA              1:08.43    1:11.71        
              34.51     1:11.71 (37.20)                                        
 35 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA               1:12.10    1:11.80        
              33.42     1:11.80 (38.38)                                        
 36 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              1:11.68    1:11.89        
              34.42     1:11.89 (37.47)                                        
 37 Schwegel, Hailey          13 VINY-MA              1:10.79    1:12.00        
              34.59     1:12.00 (37.41)                                        
 38 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA              1:12.81    1:12.09        
              34.60     1:12.09 (37.49)                                        
 39 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:10.73    1:13.00        
              33.93     1:13.00 (39.07)                                        
 40 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA              1:10.14    1:13.21        
              34.13     1:13.21 (39.08)                                        
 41 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA              1:17.32    1:13.58        
              35.07     1:13.58 (38.51)                                        
 42 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              1:13.06    1:14.35        
              35.52     1:14.35 (38.83)                                        
 43 Mulay, Mithila Y          13 MSA-MA               1:14.23    1:15.53        
              36.00     1:15.53 (39.53)                                        
 44 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA              1:13.32    1:15.98        
              36.60     1:15.98 (39.38)                                        
 45 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               1:16.27    1:16.24        
              36.12     1:16.24 (40.12)                                        
 46 Persico, Gabi C           13 TRI-MA               1:13.97    1:17.45        
              37.42     1:17.45 (40.03)                                        
 47 Vurganov, Addie L         13 VINY-MA              2:03.73    1:18.50        
              37.93     1:18.50 (40.57)                                        
 48 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:23.89    1:21.33        
              38.20     1:21.33 (43.13)                                        
 49 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        13 NHAC-MA              1:18.10    1:21.80        
              39.03     1:21.80 (42.77)                                        
 50 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:19.85    1:22.21        
              38.67     1:22.21 (43.54)                                        
 51 Hernandez, Bella J        13 PAAC-MA              1:22.32    1:22.58        
              40.70     1:22.58 (41.88)                                        
 52 Vitale, Lilly M           13 STRM-MA              1:23.04    1:23.59        
              39.03     1:23.59 (44.56)                                        
 53 Watson, Aryn G            13 STRM-MA              1:31.61    1:28.65        
              40.15     1:28.65 (48.50)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.79  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:02.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teets, Kendall L          14 PACS-MA              1:02.86    1:00.68 SILV   
              29.23     1:00.68 (31.45)                                        
  2 Faulhaber, Olivia J       14 PACS-MA              1:02.88    1:00.69 SILV   
              29.47     1:00.69 (31.22)                                        
  3 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              1:03.76    1:01.00 SILV   
              28.56     1:01.00 (32.44)                                        
  4 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              1:06.29    1:02.52 SILV   
              30.04     1:02.52 (32.48)                                        
  5 Thomas, Isabella M        14 TRI-MA               1:05.60    1:03.48        
              30.25     1:03.48 (33.23)                                        
  6 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA               1:03.74    1:03.75        
              29.86     1:03.75 (33.89)                                        
  7 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:03.43    1:04.13        
              30.11     1:04.13 (34.02)                                        
  8 Harobin, Charlotte R      14 GAAC-MA              1:04.36    1:04.37        
              31.08     1:04.37 (33.29)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA               1:07.39    1:04.38        
              31.62     1:04.38 (32.76)                                        
 10 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:06.31    1:04.41        
              31.29     1:04.41 (33.12)                                        
 11 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA              1:05.32    1:04.70        
              30.84     1:04.70 (33.86)                                        
 12 Hricko, Cecelia G         14 GRA-MA               1:05.67    1:04.83        
              31.46     1:04.83 (33.37)                                        
 13 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              1:06.15    1:05.65        
              31.06     1:05.65 (34.59)                                        
 14 Zeminski, Caroline G      14 WA-MA                1:05.43    1:06.24        
              31.36     1:06.24 (34.88)                                        
 15 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               1:07.29    1:06.49        
              32.00     1:06.49 (34.49)                                        
 16 Marano, Samantha A        14 CRSC-MA              1:08.42    1:07.02        
              32.33     1:07.02 (34.69)                                        
 17 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:06.39    1:07.04        
              31.86     1:07.04 (35.18)                                        
 18 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              1:07.06    1:07.44        
              32.22     1:07.44 (35.22)                                        
 19 Zhang, Katherine S        14 MSA-MA               1:10.70    1:08.50        
              33.05     1:08.50 (35.45)                                        
 20 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              1:08.49    1:08.87        
              33.05     1:08.87 (35.82)                                        
 21 Nishikawa, Lauren         14 ACAC-MA              1:10.47    1:08.98        
              33.70     1:08.98 (35.28)                                        
 22 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              1:07.95    1:09.05        
              32.64     1:09.05 (36.41)                                        
 23 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA               1:09.64    1:10.64        
              32.84     1:10.64 (37.80)                                        
 24 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN1-MA               1:12.74    1:13.54        
              35.76     1:13.54 (37.78)                                        
 25 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:14.48    1:15.57        
              34.51     1:15.57 (41.06)                                        
 26 Sheka, Neethi K           14 BLUE-MA              1:14.45    1:15.58        
              36.47     1:15.58 (39.11)                                        
 27 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA              1:40.44    1:26.66        
              40.47     1:26.66 (46.19)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.09  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graaf, Zach E             12 TRI-MA               1:10.39    1:07.80        
              32.29     1:07.80 (35.51)                                        
  2 Wanner, Ethan J           12 NHAC-MA              1:10.98    1:07.86        
              32.41     1:07.86 (35.45)                                        
  3 Racek, Philip             12 UN-MA                1:11.12    1:07.87        
              33.19     1:07.87 (34.68)                                        
  4 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:10.00    1:07.96        
              33.02     1:07.96 (34.94)                                        
  5 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA               1:12.12    1:08.56        
              33.75     1:08.56 (34.81)                                        
  6 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA               1:09.05    1:09.95        
              33.45     1:09.95 (36.50)                                        
  7 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA-MA               1:10.77    1:10.04        
              33.66     1:10.04 (36.38)                                        
  8 Mehdi, Nathan             12 TRI-MA               1:15.29    1:10.15        
              32.53     1:10.15 (37.62)                                        
  9 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA              1:09.81    1:10.43        
              32.83     1:10.43 (37.60)                                        
 10 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA              1:13.32    1:12.78        
              34.39     1:12.78 (38.39)                                        
 11 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:15.46    1:13.50        
              34.83     1:13.50 (38.67)                                        
 12 Opechowski, Antos J       12 DST-MA               1:16.06    1:13.57        
              34.53     1:13.57 (39.04)                                        
 13 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA              1:16.65    1:13.75        
              34.19     1:13.75 (39.56)                                        
 14 Hetzel, Sean M            12 MSA-MA               1:19.83    1:14.89        
              34.23     1:14.89 (40.66)                                        
 15 Hambly, Parker W          12 EMAC-MA              1:16.82    1:15.64        
              35.87     1:15.64 (39.77)                                        
 16 Perera, Kemith S          12 PWAC-MA              1:18.37    1:15.74        
              36.29     1:15.74 (39.45)                                        
 17 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA              1:19.21    1:15.89        
              37.23     1:15.89 (38.66)                                        
 18 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              1:19.90    1:16.83        
              36.65     1:16.83 (40.18)                                        
 19 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA              1:21.10    1:17.12        
              36.26     1:17.12 (40.86)                                        
 20 Owes, Arion               12 Team85-MA            1:20.05    1:17.47        
              35.89     1:17.47 (41.58)                                        
 21 Black, AJ J               12 LVA-MA               1:14.99    1:17.93        
              36.68     1:17.93 (41.25)                                        
 22 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA              1:16.95    1:19.36        
              35.74     1:19.36 (43.62)                                        
 23 Khais, Dannik             12 PSC-MA               1:20.83    1:20.71        
              36.37     1:20.71 (44.34)                                        
 24 Manderewicz, Aaron T      12 NHAC-MA              1:26.64    1:24.42        
              40.34     1:24.42 (44.08)                                        
 25 Tagliaferro, Michael J    12 TRI-MA               1:29.80    1:27.26        
              42.10     1:27.26 (45.16)                                        
 26 Sadeghi, Kian             12 UDAC-MA              1:32.70    1:29.94        
              43.44     1:29.94 (46.50)                                        
 27 Towers, Cole              12 Team85-MA            1:32.67    1:31.09        
              42.02     1:31.09 (49.07)                                        
 28 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA               1:35.57    1:31.80        
              42.02     1:31.80 (49.78)                                        
 29 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85-MA            1:31.43    1:31.83        
              43.51     1:31.83 (48.32)                                        
 30 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA               1:35.89    1:33.24        
              45.80     1:33.24 (47.44)                                        
 31 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               1:29.70    1:36.87        
              48.73     1:36.87 (48.14)                                        
 32 Patel, Eshaan O           12 PAAC-MA              1:39.54    1:37.32        
              45.93     1:37.32 (51.39)                                        
 -- Boswell, Sam S            12 ACAC-MA              1:40.37         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 20  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA               1:01.88      59.97 SILV   
              27.92       59.97 (32.05)                                        
  2 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              1:02.08    1:00.68 SILV   
              29.45     1:00.68 (31.23)                                        
  3 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:01.84    1:00.77 SILV   
              29.70     1:00.77 (31.07)                                        
  4 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA              1:03.68    1:03.04        
              29.82     1:03.04 (33.22)                                        
  5 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              1:03.47    1:03.13        
              29.52     1:03.13 (33.61)                                        
  6 Owes, Omari               13 Team85-MA            1:04.75    1:03.77        
              30.78     1:03.77 (32.99)                                        
  7 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:05.54    1:03.87        
              30.95     1:03.87 (32.92)                                        
  8 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               1:04.84    1:04.48        
              30.58     1:04.48 (33.90)                                        
  9 Young, Ethan M            13 FSA-MA               1:04.63    1:04.75        
              30.54     1:04.75 (34.21)                                        
 10 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              1:09.13    1:05.74        
              30.70     1:05.74 (35.04)                                        
 11 Desai, Sam D              13 EMAC-MA              1:12.18    1:05.79        
              32.04     1:05.79 (33.75)                                        
 12 Holmes, Charles P         13 SSC-MA               1:08.04    1:05.84        
              31.61     1:05.84 (34.23)                                        
 13 Riefenstahl, Holden J     13 GPAC-MA              1:03.74    1:06.79        
              30.88     1:06.79 (35.91)                                        
 14 Hinchey, John N           13 PACS-MA              1:06.02    1:07.05        
              32.25     1:07.05 (34.80)                                        
 15 Antonelli, Tony V         13 JW-MA                1:14.02    1:07.31        
              31.63     1:07.31 (35.68)                                        
 16 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA              1:10.08    1:07.66        
              32.85     1:07.66 (34.81)                                        
 17 Niggel, Jack P            13 PAAC-MA              1:07.36    1:08.05        
              32.97     1:08.05 (35.08)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Josh D          13 GPAC-MA              1:15.82    1:08.22        
              31.42     1:08.22 (36.80)                                        
 19 Antonelli, Nicky L        13 JW-MA                1:09.82    1:09.51        
              32.86     1:09.51 (36.65)                                        
 20 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               1:08.65    1:10.08        
              33.43     1:10.08 (36.65)                                        
 21 Buchanan, Matthew D       13 CHEL-MA              1:12.29    1:10.10        
              33.42     1:10.10 (36.68)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Matthew         13 NRG-MA               1:14.87    1:12.41        
              35.01     1:12.41 (37.40)                                        
 23 McCormack, Matt T         13 TRI-MA               1:14.24    1:13.04        
              34.91     1:13.04 (38.13)                                        
 24 Floyd, Owen M             13 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:14.03    1:14.98        
              34.97     1:14.98 (40.01)                                        
 25 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               1:12.77    1:15.08        
              34.78     1:15.08 (40.30)                                        
 26 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA               1:20.92    1:18.25        
              37.14     1:18.25 (41.11)                                        
 27 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    13 UN1-MA               1:23.91    1:18.37        
              36.81     1:18.37 (41.56)                                        
 28 Reeser, Dylan S           13 NHAC-MA              1:26.39    1:19.09        
              36.79     1:19.09 (42.30)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              1:21.49    1:21.35        
              38.25     1:21.35 (43.10)                                        
 30 Hanway, Jon R             13 SSC-MA               1:22.96    1:21.85        
              37.42     1:21.85 (44.43)                                        
 31 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA              1:19.22    1:22.78        
              39.44     1:22.78 (43.34)                                        
 32 Roy, Somak                13 LVA-MA               1:30.30    1:27.42        
              40.94     1:27.42 (46.48)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Devon S        14 NAAC-MA              1:02.22      58.43 SILV   
              27.73       58.43 (30.70)                                        
  2 Strella, Dylan T          14 EMAC-MA              1:02.28      59.07 SILV   
              28.02       59.07 (31.05)                                        
  3 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA-MA               1:03.53    1:00.60 SILV   
              29.54     1:00.60 (31.06)                                        
  4 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:03.52    1:01.38 SILV   
              28.94     1:01.38 (32.44)                                        
  5 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:04.72    1:02.01        
              28.81     1:02.01 (33.20)                                        
  6 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               1:07.62    1:02.63        
              30.14     1:02.63 (32.49)                                        
  7 Smith, Nic L              14 UN1-MA               1:10.05    1:04.00        
              30.66     1:04.00 (33.34)                                        
  8 Eun, Kyle                 14 Team85-MA            1:05.84    1:05.53        
              32.13     1:05.53 (33.40)                                        
  9 Grainda, Brady M          14 MSA-MA               1:07.13    1:06.93        
              31.05     1:06.93 (35.88)                                        
 10 Kiddie, Ben J             14 WA-MA                1:08.96    1:07.10        
              31.77     1:07.10 (35.33)                                        
 11 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   14 WAC-MA               1:05.94    1:07.19        
              31.51     1:07.19 (35.68)                                        
 12 Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85-MA            1:08.31    1:07.61        
              30.16     1:07.61 (37.45)                                        
 13 Wagner, Matthew S         14 CAA-MA               1:07.04    1:08.18        
              32.04     1:08.18 (36.14)                                        
 14 Dunham, Elliot J          14 BRY-MA               1:18.56    1:10.76        
              34.42     1:10.76 (36.34)                                        
 15 Seligsohn, Stephen        14 Margate Sharks-MA    1:21.98    1:20.36        
              35.99     1:20.36 (44.37)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.19  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:23.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Lola R             12 SJAC-MA              1:33.50    1:20.37 SILV   
  2 Blough, Eleanor R         12 UDAC-MA              1:24.31    1:20.60 SILV   
              38.78     1:20.60 (41.82)                                        
  3 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              1:23.86    1:20.74 SILV   
              39.51     1:20.74 (41.23)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Lorena           12 JW-MA                1:30.81    1:21.17 SILV   
              40.63     1:21.17 (40.54)                                        
  5 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85-MA            1:26.60    1:22.25 SILV   
              40.29     1:22.25 (41.96)                                        
  6 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              1:26.74    1:23.48        
              40.29     1:23.48 (43.19)                                        
  7 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA               1:28.36    1:24.06        
              42.66     1:24.06 (41.40)                                        
  8 Seligsohn, Samantha       12 Margate Sharks-MA    1:28.91    1:24.51        
              40.15     1:24.51 (44.36)                                        
  9 May, Erin A               12 MSA-MA               1:26.19    1:24.83        
              41.20     1:24.83 (43.63)                                        
 10 Magnitsky, Anastasia S    12 JW-MA                1:27.28    1:25.01        
              41.19     1:25.01 (43.82)                                        
 11 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              1:29.23    1:25.75        
              41.05     1:25.75 (44.70)                                        
 12 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA              1:24.31    1:26.45        
              41.79     1:26.45 (44.66)                                        
 13 Schofield, Graciella M    12 CAA-MA               1:27.67    1:26.67        
              42.41     1:26.67 (44.26)                                        
 14 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               1:25.03    1:28.32        
              40.14     1:28.32 (48.18)                                        
 15 Stark, Lola M             12 MSA-MA               1:28.85    1:28.74        
              43.57     1:28.74 (45.17)                                        
 16 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA              1:29.45    1:28.86        
              43.03     1:28.86 (45.83)                                        
 17 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:29.68    1:29.62        
              43.09     1:29.62 (46.53)                                        
 18 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               1:26.12    1:30.53        
 19 Weitz, Liana P            12 GSA-MA               1:34.85    1:31.11        
              44.11     1:31.11 (47.00)                                        
 20 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                1:29.73    1:31.19        
              45.59     1:31.19 (45.60)                                        
 21 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              1:28.69    1:31.20        
              44.95     1:31.20 (46.25)                                        
 22 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA              1:42.52    1:31.77        
              42.42     1:31.77 (49.35)                                        
 23 Tayal, Ayesha             12 CBST-MA              1:29.94    1:32.61        
 24 Daly, Harper O            12 EMAC-MA              1:31.29    1:33.20        
              45.04     1:33.20 (48.16)                                        
 25 Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA               1:36.03    1:34.56        
 26 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                1:38.84    1:36.78        
              47.91     1:36.78 (48.87)                                        
 27 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA              1:52.30    1:42.18        
 28 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA               1:45.55    1:42.45        
 29 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 WA-MA                1:42.64    1:47.26        
              51.70     1:47.26 (55.56)                                        
 -- Franson, Annika           12 WA-MA                1:28.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.79  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Callie G          13 ACAC-MA              1:13.68    1:10.78 SILV   
              34.88     1:10.78 (35.90)                                        
  2 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               1:15.80    1:11.38 SILV   
              34.44     1:11.38 (36.94)                                        
  3 Valerio, Anna R           13 TOPS-MA              1:13.57    1:11.58 SILV   
              34.64     1:11.58 (36.94)                                        
  4 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              1:16.37    1:12.93        
              34.86     1:12.93 (38.07)                                        
  5 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              1:14.93    1:12.99        
              36.30     1:12.99 (36.69)                                        
  6 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA              1:13.83    1:14.39        
              36.88     1:14.39 (37.51)                                        
  7 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              1:13.95    1:14.41        
              36.04     1:14.41 (38.37)                                        
  8 Ellis, Lilli M            13 JW-MA                1:16.14    1:15.38        
              36.25     1:15.38 (39.13)                                        
  9 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              1:16.66    1:15.66        
              36.97     1:15.66 (38.69)                                        
 10 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               1:18.64    1:16.37        
              37.33     1:16.37 (39.04)                                        
 11 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA              1:16.48    1:16.48        
              37.74     1:16.48 (38.74)                                        
 12 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              1:18.05    1:16.74        
              38.12     1:16.74 (38.62)                                        
 13 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA              1:18.16    1:17.38        
              37.20     1:17.38 (40.18)                                        
 14 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 CAA-MA               1:16.87    1:17.48        
              37.23     1:17.48 (40.25)                                        
 15 Wessner, Delaney R        13 EMAC-MA              1:18.80    1:18.26        
              38.78     1:18.26 (39.48)                                        
 16 Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA               1:23.12    1:19.37        
              37.14     1:19.37 (42.23)                                        
 17 Pye, Julia E              13 CBST-MA              1:18.09    1:19.83        
              39.40     1:19.83 (40.43)                                        
 18 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              1:19.14    1:20.22        
              39.17     1:20.22 (41.05)                                        
 19 Yuen, Samantha K          13 CBST-MA              1:22.01    1:20.41        
              37.91     1:20.41 (42.50)                                        
 20 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA               1:22.24    1:20.78        
              39.25     1:20.78 (41.53)                                        
 21 Gower, Ava G              13 KIDS-MA              1:20.82    1:21.45        
              40.52     1:21.45 (40.93)                                        
 22 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA              1:27.00    1:21.51        
 23 Goldman, Natasha P        13 PSC-MA               1:25.36    1:21.54        
              38.87     1:21.54 (42.67)                                        
 24 Stangil, Annikka L        13 PAAC-MA              1:24.26    1:22.16        
              40.66     1:22.16 (41.50)                                        
 25 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              1:18.24    1:23.05        
              40.21     1:23.05 (42.84)                                        
 26 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              1:24.65    1:24.29        
              41.38     1:24.29 (42.91)                                        
 27 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:25.48    1:24.93        
              41.30     1:24.93 (43.63)                                        
 28 Schwegel, Hailey          13 VINY-MA              1:26.03    1:25.03        
              40.80     1:25.03 (44.23)                                        
 29 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              1:25.75    1:26.11        
              42.71     1:26.11 (43.40)                                        
 30 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:25.32    1:29.53        
              42.87     1:29.53 (46.66)                                        
 31 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        13 NHAC-MA              1:36.51    1:32.91        
 32 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:35.30    1:34.41        
              44.36     1:34.41 (50.05)                                        
 33 Persico, Gabi C           13 TRI-MA               1:36.58    1:40.17        
              47.22     1:40.17 (52.95)                                        
 34 Watson, Aryn G            13 STRM-MA              2:22.25    1:47.31        
              48.31     1:47.31 (59.00)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.79  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              1:13.30    1:10.19 SILV   
              34.36     1:10.19 (35.83)                                        
  2 Marvel, Kate E            14 PACS-MA              1:15.73    1:11.71 SILV   
              34.42     1:11.71 (37.29)                                        
  3 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA               1:15.12    1:14.10        
              36.19     1:14.10 (37.91)                                        
  4 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              1:15.34    1:14.21        
              36.46     1:14.21 (37.75)                                        
  5 Harobin, Charlotte R      14 GAAC-MA              1:15.25    1:14.23        
              35.84     1:14.23 (38.39)                                        
  6 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:17.78    1:15.52        
              37.22     1:15.52 (38.30)                                        
  7 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              1:15.56    1:15.79        
              37.56     1:15.79 (38.23)                                        
  8 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:14.76    1:16.69        
              35.49     1:16.69 (41.20)                                        
  9 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               1:18.32    1:16.88        
              37.25     1:16.88 (39.63)                                        
 10 Zhang, Katherine S        14 MSA-MA               1:17.79    1:17.53        
              37.77     1:17.53 (39.76)                                        
 11 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              1:18.62    1:19.11        
              39.17     1:19.11 (39.94)                                        
 12 Fu, Eunice C              14 PWAC-MA              1:17.85    1:19.83        
              39.82     1:19.83 (40.01)                                        
 13 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA               1:16.19    1:20.01        
              37.52     1:20.01 (42.49)                                        
 14 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              1:23.08    1:20.32        
              39.50     1:20.32 (40.82)                                        
 15 Nishikawa, Lauren         14 ACAC-MA              1:22.56    1:22.88        
              40.84     1:22.88 (42.04)                                        
 16 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA               1:20.02    1:23.84        
              39.92     1:23.84 (43.92)                                        
 17 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN1-MA               1:22.00    1:25.92        
 18 Sheka, Neethi K           14 BLUE-MA              1:26.04    1:29.15        
              43.31     1:29.15 (45.84)                                        
 19 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:29.97    1:32.64        
              42.85     1:32.64 (49.79)                                        
 20 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA              1:37.18    1:35.69        
              46.11     1:35.69 (49.58)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.69  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:23.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burmaster, Andrew S       12 JW-MA                1:25.55    1:20.40 SILV   
  2 Hetzel, Sean M            12 MSA-MA               1:25.72    1:21.91 SILV   
              38.89     1:21.91 (43.02)                                        
  3 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA               1:24.96    1:22.06 SILV   
              41.17     1:22.06 (40.89)                                        
  4 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:24.56    1:24.11        
  5 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA              1:27.34    1:24.44        
  6 Perera, Kemith S          12 PWAC-MA              1:26.05    1:24.67        
              41.99     1:24.67 (42.68)                                        
  7 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA              1:26.57    1:25.83        
              39.58     1:25.83 (46.25)                                        
  8 Wanner, Ethan J           12 NHAC-MA              1:33.14    1:26.03        
              42.45     1:26.03 (43.58)                                        
  9 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA-MA               1:29.04    1:26.55        
              42.55     1:26.55 (44.00)                                        
 10 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              1:27.57    1:29.57        
              46.78     1:29.57 (42.79)                                        
 11 Mehdi, Nathan             12 TRI-MA               1:36.70    1:32.67        
              43.09     1:32.67 (49.58)                                        
 12 Khais, Dannik             12 PSC-MA               1:31.30    1:35.09        
              45.79     1:35.09 (49.30)                                        
 13 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA              1:30.81    1:37.04        
 14 Hambly, Parker W          12 EMAC-MA              1:35.42    1:38.65        
              45.32     1:38.65 (53.33)                                        
 15 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA               1:48.08    1:40.37        
              47.58     1:40.37 (52.79)                                        
 16 Black, AJ J               12 LVA-MA               1:30.99    1:40.84        
              48.50     1:40.84 (52.34)                                        
 17 Patel, Eshaan O           12 PAAC-MA              1:53.41    1:51.24        
 18 Tagliaferro, Michael J    12 TRI-MA               2:19.58    1:53.09        
 19 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA               1:53.55    1:56.26        
              55.10   1:56.26 (1:01.16)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              1:13.66    1:10.55 SILV   
              34.90     1:10.55 (35.65)                                        
  2 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA               1:14.42    1:11.29 SILV   
              34.44     1:11.29 (36.85)                                        
  3 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               1:14.02    1:15.29        
              37.50     1:15.29 (37.79)                                        
  4 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               1:17.37    1:16.78        
              37.99     1:16.78 (38.79)                                        
  5 Young, Ethan M            13 FSA-MA               1:18.41    1:17.48        
              36.48     1:17.48 (41.00)                                        
  6 Antonelli, Nicky L        13 JW-MA                1:18.02    1:19.34        
  7 Buchanan, Matthew D       13 CHEL-MA              1:19.28    1:19.85        
              39.14     1:19.85 (40.71)                                        
  8 Desai, Sam D              13 EMAC-MA              1:26.19    1:21.06        
              39.73     1:21.06 (41.33)                                        
  9 Holmes, Charles P         13 SSC-MA               1:23.46    1:21.09        
 10 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              1:27.39    1:22.02        
              40.07     1:22.02 (41.95)                                        
 11 Riefenstahl, Holden J     13 GPAC-MA              1:23.99    1:24.97        
              41.09     1:24.97 (43.88)                                        
 12 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA              1:24.71    1:25.68        
              42.37     1:25.68 (43.31)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Josh D          13 GPAC-MA              1:31.08    1:25.75        
              41.30     1:25.75 (44.45)                                        
 14 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               1:24.76    1:26.44        
              42.02     1:26.44 (44.42)                                        
 15 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA               1:33.02    1:27.67        
              43.24     1:27.67 (44.43)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Matthew         13 NRG-MA               1:29.65    1:28.46        
              42.84     1:28.46 (45.62)                                        
 17 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA              1:40.66    1:33.86        
 18 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              1:36.26    1:35.63        
              47.57     1:35.63 (48.06)                                        
 19 Reeser, Dylan S           13 NHAC-MA              1:52.94    1:50.02        
 20 Roy, Somak                13 LVA-MA               1:48.66    1:52.44        
 -- Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              1:21.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
              36.09          DQ (39.22)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA-MA               1:14.74    1:13.15 SILV   
              36.13     1:13.15 (37.02)                                        
  2 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:13.75    1:14.04        
              35.49     1:14.04 (38.55)                                        
  3 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:14.45    1:14.35        
              36.32     1:14.35 (38.03)                                        
  4 Kiddie, Ben J             14 WA-MA                1:20.96    1:14.75        
              37.20     1:14.75 (37.55)                                        
  5 Strella, Dylan T          14 EMAC-MA              1:14.27    1:15.67        
              36.11     1:15.67 (39.56)                                        
  6 Smith, Nic L              14 UN1-MA               1:18.10    1:16.87        
              37.04     1:16.87 (39.83)                                        
  7 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               1:19.99    1:18.16        
              37.68     1:18.16 (40.48)                                        
  8 Eun, Kyle                 14 Team85-MA            1:16.82    1:19.44        
              39.81     1:19.44 (39.63)                                        
  9 Wagner, Matthew S         14 CAA-MA               1:18.54    1:19.53        
              38.69     1:19.53 (40.84)                                        
 10 Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85-MA            1:21.53    1:22.19        
              39.16     1:22.19 (43.03)                                        
 11 Grainda, Brady M          14 MSA-MA               1:25.06    1:25.63        
              41.72     1:25.63 (43.91)                                        
 12 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   14 WAC-MA               1:30.11    1:28.94        
              43.05     1:28.94 (45.89)                                        
 13 Seligsohn, Stephen        14 Margate Sharks-MA    1:41.59    1:35.04        
 -- Dunham, Elliot J          14 BRY-MA               1:23.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
              42.09          DQ (43.14)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:53.39  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 2:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              2:55.67    2:34.87 SILV   
              32.38     1:13.11 (40.73)     1:59.50 (46.39)     2:34.87 (35.37)
  2 Mahabir, Lily A           12 VINY-MA              2:53.61    2:43.36 SILV   
              34.79     1:14.74 (39.95)     2:06.05 (51.31)     2:43.36 (37.31)
  3 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA              2:55.20    2:50.46 SILV   
              36.56     1:17.64 (41.08)     2:09.52 (51.88)     2:50.46 (40.94)
  4 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              2:56.46    2:51.94 SILV   
              38.03     1:20.12 (42.09)     2:12.94 (52.82)     2:51.94 (39.00)
  5 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 GSA-MA               3:11.00    2:56.36        
              38.46     1:25.86 (47.40)     2:14.87 (49.01)     2:56.36 (41.49)
  6 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                2:58.66    2:56.94        
              38.63     1:21.48 (42.85)     2:15.23 (53.75)     2:56.94 (41.71)
  7 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA               3:06.91    2:57.89        
              41.92                             2:19.50 ( )     2:57.89 (38.39)
  8 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              3:20.76    2:58.55        
              41.22     1:24.91 (43.69)     2:18.49 (53.58)     2:58.55 (40.06)
  9 Bookwalter, Olivia M      12 SSC-MA               2:59.93    3:00.85        
              40.96     1:22.62 (41.66)     2:19.13 (56.51)     3:00.85 (41.72)
 10 Mains-Ferrier, Madi M     12 PAAC-MA              2:59.42    3:01.98        
              42.70     1:31.32 (48.62)   3:01.98 (1:30.66)                    
 11 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               2:58.61    3:03.46        
              39.33     1:26.58 (47.25)     2:20.33 (53.75)     3:03.46 (43.13)
 12 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              3:02.93    3:04.21        
              41.62     1:29.64 (48.02)     2:20.22 (50.58)     3:04.21 (43.99)
 13 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA              3:20.87    3:07.24        
                                                2:25.26 ( )     3:07.24 (41.98)
 14 May, Erin A               12 MSA-MA               3:15.38    3:19.67        
              43.78     1:31.00 (47.22)   2:32.61 (1:01.61)     3:19.67 (47.06)
 15 Daly, Harper O            12 EMAC-MA              3:19.04    3:23.66        
              47.06                             2:37.91 ( )     3:23.66 (45.75)
 
Event 23  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:42.59  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Callie G          13 ACAC-MA              2:42.88    2:34.98 SILV   
              32.86     1:11.69 (38.83)     1:59.48 (47.79)     2:34.98 (35.50)
  2 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               2:43.43    2:38.93 SILV   
              35.92     1:17.18 (41.26)     2:04.90 (47.72)     2:38.93 (34.03)
  3 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA               2:49.11    2:41.34 SILV   
              35.79     1:20.08 (44.29)     2:06.67 (46.59)     2:41.34 (34.67)
  4 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              2:43.46    2:41.41 SILV   
              35.77     1:16.37 (40.60)     2:05.23 (48.86)     2:41.41 (36.18)
  5 Goldman, Natasha P        13 PSC-MA               2:51.07    2:45.07        
              35.77     1:19.97 (44.20)     2:05.54 (45.57)     2:45.07 (39.53)
  6 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA              2:48.53    2:45.70        
              41.89     1:27.28 (45.39)     2:11.13 (43.85)     2:45.70 (34.57)
  7 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              2:52.26    2:46.55        
              35.28     1:17.76 (42.48)     2:08.90 (51.14)     2:46.55 (37.65)
  8 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA              2:44.96    2:47.31        
              36.79     1:19.94 (43.15)     2:09.64 (49.70)     2:47.31 (37.67)
  9 Grant, Molly C            13 BRY-MA               2:54.02    2:48.12        
              38.43     1:17.93 (39.50)     2:10.90 (52.97)     2:48.12 (37.22)
 10 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              2:43.64    2:50.44        
              37.07     1:21.96 (44.89)     2:12.46 (50.50)     2:50.44 (37.98)
 11 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              2:51.34    2:51.16        
              38.59     1:22.33 (43.74)     2:12.70 (50.37)     2:51.16 (38.46)
 12 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA              2:51.41    2:51.82        
              35.60     1:19.66 (44.06)     2:09.29 (49.63)     2:51.82 (42.53)
 13 Yuen, Samantha K          13 CBST-MA              3:01.03    2:52.33        
              35.33     1:19.96 (44.63)     2:10.08 (50.12)     2:52.33 (42.25)
 14 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA              2:52.71    2:53.40        
              36.76     1:23.16 (46.40)     2:15.25 (52.09)     2:53.40 (38.15)
 15 Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA               2:52.63    2:53.58        
              34.29     1:16.99 (42.70)     2:12.69 (55.70)     2:53.58 (40.89)
 16 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA              2:59.36    2:54.95        
              40.59     1:20.64 (40.05)     2:13.03 (52.39)     2:54.95 (41.92)
 17 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              3:01.00    2:56.41        
              35.71     1:21.94 (46.23)     2:19.80 (57.86)     2:56.41 (36.61)
 18 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA              3:12.24    2:59.35        
              39.14     1:24.54 (45.40)     2:19.85 (55.31)     2:59.35 (39.50)
 19 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA               3:02.40    2:59.82        
              37.65     1:23.15 (45.50)     2:17.82 (54.67)     2:59.82 (42.00)
 20 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               3:02.78    3:00.52        
              41.56     1:27.56 (46.00)     2:23.35 (55.79)     3:00.52 (37.17)
 21 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA               3:20.30    3:00.57        
              44.39     1:32.81 (48.42)     2:23.40 (50.59)     3:00.57 (37.17)
 22 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA              3:14.19    3:09.41        
              43.64   2:23.74 (1:40.10)     3:09.41 (45.67)                    
 23 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA              3:09.01    3:11.96        
              46.15     1:34.14 (47.99)   3:11.96 (1:37.82)                    
 24 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              3:12.91    3:17.78        
              44.56     1:32.93 (48.37)     2:29.53 (56.60)     3:17.78 (48.25)
 25 Hernandez, Bella J        13 PAAC-MA              3:24.83    3:25.87        
              46.25     1:41.14 (54.89)     2:39.88 (58.74)     3:25.87 (45.99)
 26 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               3:25.54    3:26.03        
              50.46     1:41.49 (51.03)     2:41.27 (59.78)     3:26.03 (44.76)
 
Event 23  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:42.59  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA              2:44.43    2:39.57 SILV   
                            1:16.88 ( )   2:39.57 (1:22.69)                    
  2 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              2:43.53    2:39.80 SILV   
              35.57     1:12.88 (37.31)     2:02.04 (49.16)     2:39.80 (37.76)
  3 Zeminski, Caroline G      14 WA-MA                2:45.23    2:41.43 SILV   
              36.84     1:21.36 (44.52)     2:06.85 (45.49)     2:41.43 (34.58)
  4 Thomas, Isabella M        14 TRI-MA               2:44.95    2:41.47 SILV   
              35.51     1:15.24 (39.73)     2:03.28 (48.04)     2:41.47 (38.19)
  5 Marano, Samantha A        14 CRSC-MA              2:47.68    2:42.12 SILV   
              35.08     1:17.23 (42.15)     2:05.08 (47.85)     2:42.12 (37.04)
  6 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              2:44.27    2:45.39        
              35.47     1:15.90 (40.43)     2:07.77 (51.87)     2:45.39 (37.62)
  7 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               2:47.11    2:46.11        
              35.63     1:17.76 (42.13)     2:09.15 (51.39)     2:46.11 (36.96)
  8 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              2:44.72    2:46.38        
              36.59     1:18.92 (42.33)     2:08.18 (49.26)     2:46.38 (38.20)
  9 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              2:49.62    2:46.68        
              35.59     1:19.30 (43.71)     2:07.12 (47.82)     2:46.68 (39.56)
 10 Hricko, Cecelia G         14 GRA-MA               2:52.68    2:46.86        
              36.88     1:20.94 (44.06)     2:08.84 (47.90)     2:46.86 (38.02)
 11 Zhang, Katherine S        14 MSA-MA               2:49.43    2:47.85        
              37.38     1:20.41 (43.03)     2:09.41 (49.00)     2:47.85 (38.44)
 12 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA               2:52.09    2:50.29        
              35.48     1:17.72 (42.24)     2:11.97 (54.25)     2:50.29 (38.32)
 -- Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              2:55.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              39.63     1:25.14 (45.51)        DQ (1:32.28)                    
 
Event 24  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              2:58.85    2:46.45 SILV   
              40.47     1:23.86 (43.39)     2:10.73 (46.87)     2:46.45 (35.72)
  2 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA              2:56.66    2:50.89 SILV   
              35.89     1:20.27 (44.38)     2:10.59 (50.32)     2:50.89 (40.30)
  3 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              3:07.42    2:53.20 SILV   
              38.92     1:21.32 (42.40)     2:15.17 (53.85)     2:53.20 (38.03)
  4 Graaf, Zach E             12 TRI-MA               3:00.13    2:54.54 SILV   
              37.34     1:25.07 (47.73)     2:17.70 (52.63)     2:54.54 (36.84)
  5 Wanner, Ethan J           12 NHAC-MA              3:04.17    2:55.38        
              40.71     1:27.67 (46.96)     2:16.28 (48.61)     2:55.38 (39.10)
  6 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA-MA               3:07.14    3:01.58        
              44.10     1:29.93 (45.83)     2:23.49 (53.56)     3:01.58 (38.09)
  7 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA               3:16.76    3:05.19        
              44.42     1:32.07 (47.65)     2:26.27 (54.20)     3:05.19 (38.92)
  8 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              3:29.22    3:11.56        
              48.06     1:35.19 (47.13)     2:29.63 (54.44)     3:11.56 (41.93)
  9 Perera, Kemith S          12 PWAC-MA              3:17.69    3:17.05        
                            1:37.87 ( )     2:30.95 (53.08)     3:17.05 (46.10)
 10 Hambly, Parker W          12 EMAC-MA              3:22.72    3:18.32        
              40.13     1:35.62 (55.49)   2:36.04 (1:00.42)     3:18.32 (42.28)
 11 Khais, Dannik             12 PSC-MA               3:17.45    3:25.17        
              44.75     1:33.52 (48.77)   2:37.96 (1:04.44)     3:25.17 (47.21)
 
Event 24  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.69  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              2:44.46    2:36.36 SILV   
              32.39     1:11.47 (39.08)   2:36.36 (1:24.89)                    
  2 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              2:45.00    2:39.69 SILV   
              34.83     1:17.10 (42.27)     2:04.80 (47.70)     2:39.69 (34.89)
  3 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA              2:42.45    2:40.55        
              38.99     1:20.11 (41.12)     2:05.92 (45.81)     2:40.55 (34.63)
  4 Hinchey, John N           13 PACS-MA              2:46.17    2:41.89        
              37.04     1:20.83 (43.79)     2:06.55 (45.72)     2:41.89 (35.34)
  5 Young, Ethan M            13 FSA-MA               2:43.77    2:45.75        
              35.49     1:16.79 (41.30)     2:07.59 (50.80)     2:45.75 (38.16)
  6 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               2:45.09    2:49.28        
              38.41     1:19.58 (41.17)     2:13.99 (54.41)     2:49.28 (35.29)
  7 Holmes, Charles P         13 SSC-MA               3:36.36    2:49.96        
              41.35     1:25.92 (44.57)   2:49.96 (1:24.04)                    
  8 Hamilton, Josh D          13 GPAC-MA              2:49.75    2:50.90        
              34.38     1:20.72 (46.34)     2:12.03 (51.31)     2:50.90 (38.87)
  9 Antonelli, Nicky L        13 JW-MA                2:56.45    2:51.38        
              37.33                             2:13.38 ( )     2:51.38 (38.00)
 10 Niggel, Jack P            13 PAAC-MA              3:02.23    2:51.64        
              42.68     1:25.62 (42.94)     2:14.46 (48.84)     2:51.64 (37.18)
 11 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA              3:00.04    2:54.35        
              40.64     1:24.79 (44.15)     2:16.85 (52.06)     2:54.35 (37.50)
 12 Desai, Sam D              13 EMAC-MA              3:04.85    2:56.26        
              40.34     1:23.39 (43.05)   2:56.26 (1:32.87)                    
 13 Antonelli, Tony V         13 JW-MA                2:55.68    2:57.97        
              40.61     1:23.16 (42.55)     2:18.02 (54.86)     2:57.97 (39.95)
 14 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              3:16.05    3:08.40        
                            1:27.38 ( )     2:26.95 (59.57)     3:08.40 (41.45)
 15 Riefenstahl, Holden J     13 GPAC-MA              2:45.63    3:11.31        
              43.26     1:31.24 (47.98)     2:30.67 (59.43)     3:11.31 (40.64)
 
Event 24  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.69  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               2:46.88    2:30.07 SILV   
              32.69     1:12.17 (39.48)     1:56.41 (44.24)     2:30.07 (33.66)
  2 Kiddie, Ben J             14 WA-MA                2:41.64    2:36.50 SILV   
              36.20     1:17.21 (41.01)     2:00.32 (43.11)     2:36.50 (36.18)
  3 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA-MA               2:40.65    2:40.02        
              34.42     1:13.78 (39.36)     2:05.57 (51.79)     2:40.02 (34.45)
  4 Dunham, Elliot J          14 BRY-MA               2:47.51    2:52.51        
              39.43     1:25.82 (46.39)     2:14.86 (49.04)     2:52.51 (37.65)
 
Event 25  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kayleigh A         12 NPAC-MA                50.26      40.87 SILV   
  2 Seligsohn, Samantha       12 Margate Sharks-MA      44.10      43.45 SILV   
  3 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA                 44.19      43.66 SILV   
  4 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                  45.52      43.97 SILV   
  5 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA                45.61      44.04        
  6 Jimenez, Lorena           12 JW-MA                  47.61      44.16        
  7 Schofield, Graciella M    12 CAA-MA                 44.19      44.23        
  8 Magnitsky, Anastasia S    12 JW-MA                  45.37      44.44        
  9 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA                44.94      45.08        
 10 Mains-Ferrier, Madi M     12 PAAC-MA                46.25      45.09        
 11 Stark, Lola M             12 MSA-MA                 44.66      45.33        
 12 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA                45.34      45.53        
 13 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                47.18      46.21        
 14 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                47.77      46.53        
 15 Bookwalter, Olivia M      12 SSC-MA                 50.21      46.58        
 16 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                  47.93      46.92        
 17 Tayal, Ayesha             12 CBST-MA                47.96      46.93        
 18 Daly, Harper O            12 EMAC-MA                48.56      47.03        
 19 Eun, Kelly                12 Team85-MA              48.35      49.42        
 20 Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA                 48.68      50.14        
 21 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA                52.54      50.50        
 22 Houck, Abigail L          12 TWAC-MA                49.37      50.82        
 23 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                  50.85      51.20        
 24 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 WA-MA                  50.28      51.48        
 25 Mejia-Ranno, Nikki I      12 Devilrays-MA           57.08      51.94        
 26 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                55.15      52.15        
 27 May, Erin A               12 MSA-MA                 48.53      52.47        
 28 Heinlein, Katie E         12 WAC-MA                 57.83      57.65        
 29 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA              1:01.48    1:05.31        
 -- Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                48.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 26  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graaf, Zach E             12 TRI-MA                 44.68      43.90 SILV   
  2 Opechowski, Antos J       12 DST-MA                 47.87      44.96        
  3 Racek, Philip             12 UN-MA                  48.39      45.21        
  4 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA                 46.16      45.58        
  5 Owes, Arion               12 Team85-MA              50.54      45.73        
  6 Hambly, Parker W          12 EMAC-MA                49.96      46.05        
  7 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA                48.33      46.25        
  8 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA                 45.93      46.35        
  9 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA                48.72      46.73        
 10 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA                46.18      47.27        
 11 Burns, Harrison R         12 WAC-MA                 46.81      47.35        
 12 Black, AJ J               12 LVA-MA                 47.45      47.86        
 13 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA                49.17      47.94        
 13 Hetzel, Sean M            12 MSA-MA                 47.51      47.94        
 15 Boswell, Sam S            12 ACAC-MA                49.21      48.79        
 16 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA                55.63      50.06        
 17 Manderewicz, Aaron T      12 NHAC-MA                53.83      52.12        
 18 Mehdi, Nathan             12 TRI-MA                 51.36      52.33        
 19 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85-MA              52.34      53.04        
 20 Patel, Eshaan O           12 PAAC-MA                55.19      53.41        
 21 Towers, Cole              12 Team85-MA              52.79      53.82        
 22 Khais, Dannik             12 PSC-MA                 52.60      55.04        
 23 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA               1:03.87      55.60        
 24 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA                 56.45      55.64        
 25 Tagliaferro, Michael J    12 TRI-MA               1:01.70      56.53        
 26 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               1:09.46    1:10.80        
 -- Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                49.48         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 27  Girls 8-9 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.59  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 51.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                 58.89      44.81 SILV   
  2 Christel, Delaney M        9 DST-MA                 52.41      48.36 SILV   
  3 Chayka, Abigail S          9 CBST-MA                51.94      49.54 SILV   
  4 Summer, Megan E            9 HHAA-MA                53.36      49.80 SILV   
  5 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                 55.22      50.58 SILV   
  6 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW-MA                  51.91      50.83 SILV   
  7 Bechtel, Lyla R            9 CHEL-MA                51.82      51.45 SILV   
  8 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA                 58.80      51.52 SILV   
  9 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                 53.67      51.60        
 10 Prange, Kennedy E          9 DST-MA                 53.42      51.98        
 11 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA                 53.80      53.12        
 12 Smirnova, Julia            9 SSC-MA                 58.47      53.14        
 13 Bell, Catherine O          9 SSC-MA                 54.73      53.26        
 14 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                  52.34      53.65        
 15 Libke, Maddie L            9 SSC-MA                 52.57      53.77        
 16 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA                56.94      53.88        
 17 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                54.17      53.94        
 18 Shannon, Lia M             9 BLUE-MA              1:07.45      53.99        
 18 Rushdy, Hanna M            9 JW-MA                  58.82      53.99        
 20 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA                57.20      54.20        
 21 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA        56.50      54.44        
 22 Troxell, Lyla B            9 BLUE-MA                58.25      54.48        
 23 Krause, Mabry C            9 PSC-MA                 58.99      55.08        
 24 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      9 MSA-MA               1:00.88      55.22        
 25 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                56.58      55.49        
 26 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA                 56.38      56.20        
 27 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 55.99      56.54        
 28 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                53.51      56.57        
 29 Lawrence, Maddison G       9 TVAC-MA              1:00.04      57.28        
 30 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               1:01.24      57.45        
 31 Wagner, Emily R            9 JW-MA                  58.53      58.66        
 32 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA               1:00.20      58.88        
 33 MacDougall, Cate S         9 CHEL-MA              1:02.37      59.96        
 34 Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA-MA               1:05.79    1:01.61        
 35 Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA               1:17.98    1:03.23        
 36 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                 59.84    1:03.93        
 37 May, Piper C               9 MSA-MA               1:05.07    1:04.15        
 38 Moschella, Alex J          9 WA-MA                1:22.59    1:04.80        
 39 McDermott, Isabelle M      9 TRI-MA               1:10.35    1:06.94        
 40 Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                1:12.83    1:11.25        
 41 Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA              1:12.91    1:14.43        
 42 Severe, Kate E             9 STRM-MA              1:01.84    1:15.62        
 -- Zukin, Rose                9 ACAC-MA              1:02.66         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Findley, Caribeean P       9 Devilrays-MA         1:18.35         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                59.87         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Neal, Michaela O           9 WAC-MA               1:17.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.59  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 51.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Mary Kate A       10 TRI-MA               1:01.35      47.61 SILV   
  2 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UN!-MA                 53.57      50.32 SILV   
  3 Crist, Rachel L           10 NAAC-MA                58.04      51.32 SILV   
  4 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                 53.03      51.35 SILV   
  5 Schadel, Emmaline A       10 CHEL-MA                53.53      51.83        
  6 Steiner, Emma             10 UN1-MA                 53.79      52.40        
  7 McDermott, Emma M         10 TRI-MA                 58.11      53.94        
  8 Bickett, Sydney A         10 GPAC-MA                58.49      54.47        
  9 Graham, Emily C           10 SSC-MA                 54.19      54.48        
 10 Headrick, Riley N         10 SJAC-MA                59.19      54.85        
 10 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA                56.60      54.85        
 12 Hall, Olivia C            10 MSA-MA                 56.09      55.22        
 13 Grandizio, Madison M      10 TRI-MA               1:06.34      55.34        
 14 Sanders, Ariana P         10 BLUE-MA                59.69      55.55        
 15 Portnoy, Lana R           10 UDAC-MA                53.91      56.00        
 16 Loughlin, Molly S         10 WAC-MA                 57.12      56.22        
 17 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA                57.30      56.50        
 18 Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM-MA              1:08.26      56.99        
 19 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA              1:00.41      57.04        
 20 Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA                53.57      57.07        
 21 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:01.09      59.95        
 22 Evans, Emily              10 TVAC-MA              1:02.81    1:00.20        
 23 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA              1:05.26    1:01.48        
 24 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA               1:36.68    1:01.58        
 25 Sciarretta, Natalie M     10 CAA-MA               1:08.18    1:01.98        
 26 Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA                 59.95    1:03.07        
 27 Fastenberg, Christina N   10 PAAC-MA              1:12.17    1:04.20        
 28 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC-MA               1:12.27    1:04.83        
 29 Nelson, Keira M           10 TRI-MA               1:12.08    1:22.77        
 -- Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA              1:16.53         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mink, Sammie              10 ACAC-MA              1:13.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 27  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.39  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 43.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 44.51      40.24 SILV   
  2 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA                44.06      41.55 SILV   
  3 Gilmore, Madelyn M        11 GSA-MA                 43.46      42.24 SILV   
  4 Shackelford, Maddie L     11 CBST-MA                44.05      42.77 SILV   
  4 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA                44.46      42.77 SILV   
  6 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA                43.52      42.96 SILV   
  7 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                45.59      43.18 SILV   
  8 Cromwell, Erin            11 TVAC-MA                44.81      43.47        
  9 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                44.36      43.51        
 10 Arkan, Selen M            11 SJAC-MA                44.34      43.69        
 11 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA                45.25      43.76        
 12 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA                45.68      43.87        
 13 Ross, Hannah R            11 CAA-MA                 44.83      44.21        
 14 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                45.73      44.39        
 15 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA                 45.30      44.56        
 16 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA                48.30      44.63        
 17 Marvel, Natalie G         11 WA-MA                  45.83      44.79        
 18 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                44.26      44.81        
 18 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA                 46.26      44.81        
 20 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                45.09      45.21        
 21 Oliver, Dakota l          11 NPAC-MA                46.68      45.54        
 22 Molnar, Nati S            11 PAAC-MA                47.39      45.57        
 23 Enakhimion, Emiola A      11 EAAC-MA                45.92      45.99        
 23 Molnar, Maya M            11 PAAC-MA                48.35      45.99        
 25 Rajagopal, Yashila        11 TWAC-MA                47.89      46.27        
 26 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                  46.10      46.42        
 27 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA                 46.82      46.48        
 28 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA                 49.37      46.97        
 29 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA                 48.33      47.64        
 30 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 48.44      47.81        
 31 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA                 49.72      47.89        
 32 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA                 48.39      47.91        
 33 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA                54.45      48.41        
 34 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA                 51.23      48.59        
 35 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA                 49.02      49.24        
 36 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                49.41      49.36        
 37 Snyder, Katie I           11 EAAC-MA                51.23      49.55        
 38 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA                51.22      49.72        
 39 Maxim, Lucy A             11 TRI-MA                 51.58      50.09        
 40 Marvel, Aimee L           11 WA-MA                  49.05      50.39        
 41 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA                 51.48      51.88        
 42 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                53.63      51.99        
 43 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA                49.54      52.11        
 44 Kuk, Abigail J            11 STRM-MA                55.66      52.32        
 45 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                54.30      52.46        
 46 Platt, Mackenzie M        11 PSC-MA                 57.85      53.53        
 47 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA                53.66      54.75        
 48 Condon, Grace D           11 GSA-MA                 54.38      55.53        
 49 Bush, Emma J              11 TRI-MA                 56.51      55.78        
 50 Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA                57.63      55.84        
 51 Hoang, Grace T            11 PAAC-MA              1:00.63      57.05        
 52 Skirlis, Samantha T       11 BLUE-MA              1:02.21    1:02.08        
 53 LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA              1:09.94    1:02.50        
 
Event 28  Boys 8-9 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.59  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yerkes, Jacob M            9 JW-MA                  53.89      50.11 SILV   
  2 Hricko, Jack P             9 GRA-MA                 55.87      51.14 SILV   
  3 Babka, Erik N              8 PWAC-MA                54.26      52.37 SILV   
  4 Kronenberg, Derek R        9 WAC-MA                 59.75      54.33        
  5 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                 54.84      54.48        
  6 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                 56.66      54.69        
  7 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              1:00.03      54.76        
  8 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:07.82      54.91        
  9 Porter, Jeff D             9 GRA-MA                 59.34      56.07        
 10 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA              1:03.26      56.58        
 11 Frieberg, Arbor B          8 WAC-MA                 56.10      56.94        
 12 Peters, Nate C             9 EMAC-MA                57.97      57.23        
 13 DiAngelo, Grayson W        9 UN1-MA               1:01.58      57.96        
 14 Tyson, Brandon T           9 BLUE-MA              1:01.75      57.97        
 15 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA                 58.60      57.99        
 16 Rolfe, Andy A              9 MSA-MA                 58.87      58.38        
 17 Paetzold, Jack R           9 SJAC-MA              1:02.06      58.72        
 18 Benfield, Jace C           9 PSC-MA               1:03.90      59.50        
 19 Clemson, Roman A           9 NHAC-MA                58.89      59.58        
 20 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA               1:09.97      59.92        
 21 Chazan, Ben A              9 JW-MA                1:02.72    1:00.33        
 22 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA              1:00.03    1:00.42        
 23 DiTullio, Nick J           9 GRA-MA               1:00.22    1:00.56        
 24 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               1:06.45    1:01.67        
 25 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA                59.08    1:01.79        
 26 Solomon, Liam J            9 PAAC-MA              1:15.14    1:02.93        
 27 McGarvey, Finn L           9 FSA-MA               1:03.20    1:03.89        
 28 Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA              1:10.14    1:03.94        
 29 Zingarelli, Rocco E        9 FSA-MA               1:11.45    1:06.19        
 30 DePolo, Mikey M            9 MSA-MA               1:04.67    1:06.29        
 31 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA              1:09.35    1:07.22        
 32 Lucas, Ian P               9 LVA-MA               1:08.99    1:10.90        
 33 Mason, Benton J            9 BLUE-MA              1:11.80    1:14.76        
 34 Jung, Max                  9 FSA-MA               1:37.05    1:24.87        
 -- Wittmer, Ryan J            9 GSA-MA               1:05.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              1:25.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Muthaiyan, Sharkie D       9 WA-MA                1:03.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              1:35.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.59  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ploucquet, Ian R          10 FSA-MA                 56.69      47.61 SILV   
  2 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA                54.65      50.68 SILV   
  3 Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA              1:01.24      52.91 SILV   
  4 Mann, Taylor J            10 BLUE-MA                54.33      52.92 SILV   
  5 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA                 56.41      53.54 SILV   
  6 Clary, Aidan J            10 TRI-MA                 59.91      53.80        
  7 Contratti, Vincent J      10 Devilrays-MA           53.94      54.03        
  8 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA               1:01.12      54.15        
  9 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA                55.62      54.25        
 10 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA              1:04.04      54.43        
 11 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                 58.99      56.60        
 12 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                 55.55      56.87        
 13 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                58.65      57.09        
 14 Danneman, Jonah           10 HAWK-MA              1:12.89      57.24        
 15 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA               1:07.45      57.58        
 16 Miller, Nathan r          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        58.80      59.80        
 17 Young, Alex S             10 FSA-MA               1:06.70      59.99        
 18 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA              1:06.35    1:00.36        
 19 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:00.85    1:00.43        
 20 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA               1:08.29    1:01.72        
 21 Schmale, Tyler G          10 WA-MA                1:03.21    1:02.25        
 -- Hoang, Thomas N           10 PAAC-MA                59.66         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 28  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller Jr, Tommy M        11 GSA-MA                 44.02      41.12 SILV   
  2 Heim, Carter N            11 ACAC-MA                44.52      42.48 SILV   
  3 Behun, Stephen A          11 UN!-MA                 45.12      42.53 SILV   
  4 Babka, Alex W             11 PWAC-MA                47.26      42.78 SILV   
  5 Summer, Josh S            11 HHAA-MA                44.11      43.56 SILV   
  6 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                45.05      43.85 SILV   
  7 Stoudt, Carter W          11 NPAC-MA                44.97      43.95 SILV   
  8 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA                45.43      44.52        
  9 Coll, Koner J             11 GPAC-MA                46.01      45.06        
 10 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA                 44.54      45.60        
 11 Niosi, Marco V            11 Tiger Sharks-MA        46.71      45.68        
 12 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA                 49.72      45.89        
 13 Bell, Jack P              11 SSC-MA                 49.88      46.46        
 14 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA                47.37      47.41        
 15 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                48.66      47.49        
 16 Christopher, Ryan C       11 DST-MA                 47.30      47.59        
 17 Nayak, Aru                11 EAAC-MA                50.07      47.63        
 18 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA                 48.92      48.21        
 19 Sindel, Luke L            11 STRM-MA                47.50      48.82        
 20 Ho, Yi-En                 11 MSA-MA                 51.62      48.95        
 21 Cromwell, Nolan           11 TVAC-MA                52.36      49.13        
 22 Snook, Jayden M           11 GRA-MA                 48.34      49.18        
 23 Schofield  IV, Edwin F    11 CAA-MA                 51.28      49.22        
 23 Lund, Matt J              11 SSC-MA                 53.95      49.22        
 25 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                  50.89      49.64        
 26 Seiss, Logan P            11 CAA-MA                 49.07      49.67        
 27 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 50.69      50.77        
 28 Sheka, Veeren K           11 BLUE-MA                53.01      51.11        
 29 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                53.51      51.28        
 30 Mittal, Umang K           11 GAAC-MA                55.35      52.46        
 31 Van Beurden, Noah H       11 CBST-MA                55.93      52.68        
 32 Purumandla, Abhi R        11 JW-MA                  56.82      55.14        
 32 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        11 SJAC-MA                57.25      55.14        
 34 Wunderler, Reese M        11 EMAC-MA              1:00.13      55.85        
 35 Eusemann, Owen J          11 MSA-MA                 55.57      56.51        
 36 Mittal, Utsav K           11 GAAC-MA                57.81      56.70        
 37 Mulvaney, Jack X          11 EMAC-MA                56.53      57.88        
 38 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA                 56.36      57.94        
 39 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA                 58.03      58.77        
 40 Keller, Brian T           11 Devilrays-MA           58.72      59.05        
 41 Trosky, Bryce F           11 GPAC-MA              1:07.65      59.59        
 -- Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA                 56.14         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 29  Girls 8-9 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.19  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:55.40    1:53.80        
  2 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA               2:06.87    2:08.44        
              55.78   2:08.44 (1:12.66)                                        
 -- Severe, Kate E             9 STRM-MA              1:54.79         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
              56.98        DQ (1:10.76)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.19  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 CAA-MA               1:49.22    1:39.52 SILV   
              44.20     1:39.52 (55.32)                                        
  2 Evans, Emily              10 TVAC-MA              2:07.15    2:01.75        
              55.09   2:01.75 (1:06.66)                                        
  3 Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM-MA              2:24.37    2:04.93        
              56.46   2:04.93 (1:08.47)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:24.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA              1:25.19    1:20.84 SILV   
              37.66     1:20.84 (43.18)                                        
  2 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA              1:27.92    1:25.05        
              37.50     1:25.05 (47.55)                                        
  3 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               1:29.97    1:25.23        
              37.44     1:25.23 (47.79)                                        
  4 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA               1:27.30    1:25.33        
              41.11     1:25.33 (44.22)                                        
  5 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              1:32.59    1:26.62        
              39.40     1:26.62 (47.22)                                        
  5 Driscoll, Natalie p       11 TWAC-MA              1:31.15    1:26.62        
  7 Lai, Adriana M            11 JW-MA                1:26.30    1:28.23        
              40.27     1:28.23 (47.96)                                        
  8 Merritt, Deanna L         11 BRY-MA               1:36.87    1:29.19        
              41.46     1:29.19 (47.73)                                        
  9 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA              1:31.21    1:29.84        
              42.43     1:29.84 (47.41)                                        
 10 Shackelford, Maddie L     11 CBST-MA              1:32.94    1:30.85        
              39.38     1:30.85 (51.47)                                        
 11 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:35.34    1:34.20        
              43.60     1:34.20 (50.60)                                        
 12 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              1:35.15    1:35.68        
              43.53     1:35.68 (52.15)                                        
 13 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA              1:36.19    1:36.75        
              43.46     1:36.75 (53.29)                                        
 14 Marvel, Aimee L           11 WA-MA                1:37.59    1:42.40        
 15 Platt, Mackenzie M        11 PSC-MA               1:49.14    1:47.62        
              49.97     1:47.62 (57.65)                                        
 16 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:54.43    1:51.93        
              50.38   1:51.93 (1:01.55)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 8-9 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:47.19  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 1:47.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA              1:59.38    1:41.44 SILV   
              45.70     1:41.44 (55.74)                                        
  2 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               1:54.64    1:41.52 SILV   
              48.85     1:41.52 (52.67)                                        
  3 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA               1:58.07    1:48.07        
              50.52     1:48.07 (57.55)                                        
  4 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               1:49.67    1:51.27        
              52.37     1:51.27 (58.90)                                        
  5 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:51.36    1:51.87        
              48.24   1:51.87 (1:03.63)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:47.19  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 1:47.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA              1:50.53    1:34.66 SILV   
  2 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA              1:51.66    1:45.93 SILV   
              44.72   1:45.93 (1:01.21)                                        
  3 Clary, Aidan J            10 TRI-MA               1:54.39    1:48.57        
              48.37   1:48.57 (1:00.20)                                        
  4 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                2:12.07    2:02.74        
              57.08   2:02.74 (1:05.66)                                        
  5 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA               2:05.92    2:03.99        
              56.59   2:03.99 (1:07.40)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               1:28.51    1:21.61 SILV   
              37.12     1:21.61 (44.49)                                        
  2 Muller Jr, Tommy M        11 GSA-MA               1:28.65    1:23.39 SILV   
              39.04     1:23.39 (44.35)                                        
  3 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:40.25    1:23.72 SILV   
              39.21     1:23.72 (44.51)                                        
  4 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               1:32.93    1:24.91 SILV   
              41.14     1:24.91 (43.77)                                        
  5 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA              1:26.71    1:24.93 SILV   
              37.31     1:24.93 (47.62)                                        
  6 Heim, Carter N            11 ACAC-MA              1:32.92    1:26.53        
              38.49     1:26.53 (48.04)                                        
  7 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA              1:28.75    1:27.06        
              38.89     1:27.06 (48.17)                                        
  8 Christopher, Ryan C       11 DST-MA               1:29.11    1:32.12        
              39.26     1:32.12 (52.86)                                        
  9 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA              1:32.62    1:33.73        
 10 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA               1:42.56    1:34.79        
              42.49     1:34.79 (52.30)                                        
 11 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA               1:36.67    1:35.14        
              16.47   1:35.14 (1:18.67)                                        
 12 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA              1:40.52    1:38.54        
              44.04     1:38.54 (54.50)                                        
 13 Sindel, Luke L            11 STRM-MA              1:58.93    1:41.13        
              44.78     1:41.13 (56.35)                                        
 14 Purumandla, Abhi R        11 JW-MA                2:11.44    2:12.11        
              59.97   2:12.11 (1:12.14)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 8-9 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:23.49  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA               1:26.01    1:19.81 SILV   
  2 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              1:24.01    1:20.78 SILV   
              38.76     1:20.78 (42.02)                                        
  3 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               1:26.36    1:22.46 SILV   
              39.07     1:22.46 (43.39)                                        
  4 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA               1:25.23    1:22.89 SILV   
              36.94     1:22.89 (45.95)                                        
  5 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA               1:34.51    1:24.38        
              41.42     1:24.38 (42.96)                                        
  6 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:29.95    1:24.71        
              40.15     1:24.71 (44.56)                                        
  7 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA              1:29.51    1:25.61        
              42.07     1:25.61 (43.54)                                        
  8 Troxell, Lyla B            9 BLUE-MA              1:26.43    1:25.62        
  9 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               1:29.09    1:25.73        
              39.09     1:25.73 (46.64)                                        
 10 Prange, Kennedy E          9 DST-MA               1:29.13    1:26.16        
              40.52     1:26.16 (45.64)                                        
 11 Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA-MA               1:36.36    1:26.75        
              41.20     1:26.75 (45.55)                                        
 12 Christel, Delaney M        9 DST-MA               1:36.09    1:26.80        
              40.53     1:26.80 (46.27)                                        
 13 Bell, Catherine O          9 SSC-MA               1:34.51    1:27.20        
              41.29     1:27.20 (45.91)                                        
 14 Krause, Mabry C            9 PSC-MA               1:28.99    1:28.74        
 15 Chayka, Abigail S          9 CBST-MA              1:30.61    1:29.05        
 16 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW-MA                1:30.55    1:29.57        
              42.09     1:29.57 (47.48)                                        
 17 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA              1:26.65    1:29.82        
              41.63     1:29.82 (48.19)                                        
 18 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA               1:37.43    1:30.76        
              42.58     1:30.76 (48.18)                                        
 19 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:28.43    1:32.05        
              40.88     1:32.05 (51.17)                                        
 20 Zukin, Rose                9 ACAC-MA              1:34.50    1:32.21        
              42.79     1:32.21 (49.42)                                        
 21 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA              1:39.92    1:32.60        
 22 May, Piper C               9 MSA-MA               1:59.44    1:33.14        
              43.81     1:33.14 (49.33)                                        
 23 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                1:37.03    1:33.82        
              43.93     1:33.82 (49.89)                                        
 24 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA               1:37.46    1:34.20        
              44.73     1:34.20 (49.47)                                        
 25 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA               1:42.53    1:35.17        
 26 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA               1:38.70    1:35.19        
              45.27     1:35.19 (49.92)                                        
 27 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA               1:39.48    1:37.06        
              46.01     1:37.06 (51.05)                                        
 28 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                1:34.35    1:37.95        
              43.02     1:37.95 (54.93)                                        
 29 McDermott, Isabelle M      9 TRI-MA               1:42.34    1:42.88        
              49.74     1:42.88 (53.14)                                        
 30 Severe, Kate E             9 STRM-MA              1:33.10    1:44.88        
 31 Rushdy, Hanna M            9 JW-MA                1:51.79    1:44.95        
              44.70   1:44.95 (1:00.25)                                        
 32 Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA              2:00.53    1:45.39        
 32 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA              1:38.05    1:45.39        
              47.25     1:45.39 (58.14)                                        
 34 Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA              1:57.47    1:46.03        
              50.62     1:46.03 (55.41)                                        
 35 Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                1:48.91    1:51.53        
 36 Moschella, Alex J          9 WA-MA                1:52.75    1:55.92        
              50.73   1:55.92 (1:05.19)                                        
 37 Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA               1:56.93    1:56.83        
              50.13   1:56.83 (1:06.70)                                        
 38 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               1:55.83    1:59.69        
              54.00   1:59.69 (1:05.69)                                        
 39 Neal, Michaela O           9 WAC-MA               2:04.09    2:04.66        
              56.79   2:04.66 (1:07.87)                                        
 40 Findley, Caribeean P       9 Devilrays-MA         2:07.33    2:05.14        
 -- Shannon, Lia M             9 BLUE-MA              1:50.43         DQ        
      False start
              43.61          DQ (56.91)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:23.49  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UN!-MA               1:23.55    1:18.35 SILV   
  2 Cook, Teagan A            10 UN1-MA               1:24.20    1:22.32 SILV   
  3 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA               1:27.44    1:22.62 SILV   
  4 Bickett, Sydney A         10 GPAC-MA              1:33.46    1:23.04 SILV   
              37.15     1:23.04 (45.89)                                        
  5 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 CAA-MA               1:24.51    1:24.17        
              40.58     1:24.17 (43.59)                                        
  6 Hayes, Mirabelle C        10 CHEL-MA              1:32.61    1:24.43        
              41.54     1:24.43 (42.89)                                        
  7 Hayes, Winnie H           10 SSC-MA               1:26.75    1:25.89        
              42.70     1:25.89 (43.19)                                        
  8 Hayes, Frankie M          10 SSC-MA               1:29.89    1:26.00        
              40.36     1:26.00 (45.64)                                        
  9 Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA              1:26.36    1:26.41        
              41.36     1:26.41 (45.05)                                        
 10 Fleming, Reese J          10 WA-MA                1:27.38    1:26.85        
              40.28     1:26.85 (46.57)                                        
 11 Loughlin, Molly S         10 WAC-MA               1:26.32    1:26.93        
              40.73     1:26.93 (46.20)                                        
 12 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA              1:25.61    1:27.57        
              41.37     1:27.57 (46.20)                                        
 13 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA              1:26.70    1:28.10        
              40.89     1:28.10 (47.21)                                        
 14 McDermott, Emma M         10 TRI-MA               1:28.41    1:29.31        
              40.47     1:29.31 (48.84)                                        
 15 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA              1:26.13    1:30.64        
 16 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA              1:32.75    1:31.20        
              42.53     1:31.20 (48.67)                                        
 17 Evans, Emily              10 TVAC-MA              1:36.27    1:31.67        
              43.88     1:31.67 (47.79)                                        
 18 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:33.89    1:32.66        
              45.03     1:32.66 (47.63)                                        
 19 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA              1:41.84    1:33.86        
              45.75     1:33.86 (48.11)                                        
 20 Sanders, Ariana P         10 BLUE-MA              1:35.90    1:34.94        
 21 Headrick, Riley N         10 SJAC-MA              1:37.30    1:35.36        
 22 Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA               1:38.10    1:36.59        
              46.97     1:36.59 (49.62)                                        
 23 Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA              1:51.43    1:36.67        
              44.21     1:36.67 (52.46)                                        
 24 Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM-MA              1:54.07    1:39.81        
              46.53     1:39.81 (53.28)                                        
 25 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA               1:37.38    1:41.06        
 26 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC-MA               1:46.14    1:42.08        
              48.59     1:42.08 (53.49)                                        
 27 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA              1:44.94    1:42.40        
              49.76     1:42.40 (52.64)                                        
 28 Portnoy, Lana R           10 UDAC-MA              1:55.68    1:43.82        
              49.70     1:43.82 (54.12)                                        
 29 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA               2:05.00    1:50.30        
              48.05   1:50.30 (1:02.25)                                        
 30 Fastenberg, Christina N   10 PAAC-MA              1:48.98    1:52.13        
              50.05   1:52.13 (1:02.08)                                        
 31 Nelson, Keira M           10 TRI-MA               2:01.09    2:07.32        
              57.34   2:07.32 (1:09.98)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shackelford, Maddie L     11 CBST-MA              1:07.61    1:06.21 SILV   
              32.01     1:06.21 (34.20)                                        
  2 Bills, Jacey J            11 NHAC-MA              1:09.26    1:07.29        
              32.83     1:07.29 (34.46)                                        
  3 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:09.96    1:08.71        
              33.49     1:08.71 (35.22)                                        
  4 Lai, Adriana M            11 JW-MA                1:08.97    1:09.01        
              33.59     1:09.01 (35.42)                                        
  5 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA              1:11.56    1:09.08        
              33.22     1:09.08 (35.86)                                        
  6 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               1:11.25    1:09.45        
  7 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              1:09.18    1:09.52        
              33.54     1:09.52 (35.98)                                        
  8 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA               1:11.24    1:09.64        
              34.29     1:09.64 (35.35)                                        
  9 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA               1:11.21    1:10.08        
              34.31     1:10.08 (35.77)                                        
 10 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA              1:08.55    1:10.22        
              32.90     1:10.22 (37.32)                                        
 11 Molnar, Nati S            11 PAAC-MA              1:14.76    1:10.72        
 12 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA              1:10.45    1:10.89        
              33.23     1:10.89 (37.66)                                        
 13 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA              1:11.20    1:11.09        
              33.49     1:11.09 (37.60)                                        
 14 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA              1:12.18    1:11.35        
              33.97     1:11.35 (37.38)                                        
 15 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA              1:13.72    1:11.45        
              34.56     1:11.45 (36.89)                                        
 16 Merritt, Deanna L         11 BRY-MA               1:16.52    1:11.60        
              34.48     1:11.60 (37.12)                                        
 17 Enakhimion, Emiola A      11 EAAC-MA              1:10.49    1:11.72        
              33.99     1:11.72 (37.73)                                        
 18 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA               1:10.88    1:12.07        
              35.10     1:12.07 (36.97)                                        
 19 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA              1:16.95    1:12.11        
              34.38     1:12.11 (37.73)                                        
 20 Horning, Haylee R         11 TVAC-MA              1:14.17    1:12.23        
              34.79     1:12.23 (37.44)                                        
 21 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA              1:13.67    1:12.30        
              34.70     1:12.30 (37.60)                                        
 22 Fisher, Paige E           11 GRA-MA               1:11.22    1:13.12        
              34.21     1:13.12 (38.91)                                        
 23 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:16.83    1:13.41        
              35.12     1:13.41 (38.29)                                        
 24 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                1:15.35    1:13.80        
              35.79     1:13.80 (38.01)                                        
 25 Gilmore, Madelyn M        11 GSA-MA               1:15.24    1:14.06        
              35.84     1:14.06 (38.22)                                        
 26 Elliott, Lily A           11 UN1-MA               1:25.07    1:14.36        
              33.51     1:14.36 (40.85)                                        
 27 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:18.80    1:14.59        
              34.96     1:14.59 (39.63)                                        
 28 Oliver, Dakota l          11 NPAC-MA              1:18.54    1:14.67        
              36.07     1:14.67 (38.60)                                        
 29 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              1:12.53    1:15.21        
              36.27     1:15.21 (38.94)                                        
 30 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:19.17    1:15.59        
              36.37     1:15.59 (39.22)                                        
 31 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA              1:19.36    1:15.93        
              35.66     1:15.93 (40.27)                                        
 32 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              1:16.74    1:15.95        
              35.57     1:15.95 (40.38)                                        
 33 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA               1:21.48    1:15.98        
              35.68     1:15.98 (40.30)                                        
 34 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA               1:17.45    1:16.42        
              35.40     1:16.42 (41.02)                                        
 35 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                1:16.61    1:16.77        
              36.22     1:16.77 (40.55)                                        
 36 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA              1:17.67    1:16.83        
              36.07     1:16.83 (40.76)                                        
 37 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA              1:20.84    1:16.97        
              37.87     1:16.97 (39.10)                                        
 38 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:17.28    1:16.98        
              36.45     1:16.98 (40.53)                                        
 39 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:22.54    1:17.83        
              38.63     1:17.83 (39.20)                                        
 40 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              1:16.18    1:18.19        
              36.85     1:18.19 (41.34)                                        
 41 Molnar, Maya M            11 PAAC-MA              1:18.76    1:18.68        
              38.19     1:18.68 (40.49)                                        
 42 Marvel, Natalie G         11 WA-MA                1:16.16    1:18.81        
              36.66     1:18.81 (42.15)                                        
 43 Ross, Hannah R            11 CAA-MA               1:22.56    1:18.88        
              38.79     1:18.88 (40.09)                                        
 44 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               1:19.24    1:19.16        
              37.28     1:19.16 (41.88)                                        
 45 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:17.63    1:19.37        
 46 Colonna, Violet H         11 PWAC-MA              1:32.13    1:20.20        
              38.56     1:20.20 (41.64)                                        
 47 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA               1:19.10    1:20.22        
              36.72     1:20.22 (43.50)                                        
 48 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              1:19.98    1:21.15        
              38.20     1:21.15 (42.95)                                        
 49 Platt, Mackenzie M        11 PSC-MA               1:22.51    1:22.75        
              39.19     1:22.75 (43.56)                                        
 50 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA              1:22.02    1:22.88        
              40.74     1:22.88 (42.14)                                        
 51 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA              1:17.20    1:23.76        
              38.74     1:23.76 (45.02)                                        
 52 Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA              1:26.34    1:23.93        
              38.72     1:23.93 (45.21)                                        
 53 Lewis, Katherine E        11 GRA-MA               1:34.12    1:24.05        
 54 Maxim, Lucy A             11 TRI-MA               1:31.67    1:24.25        
              38.19     1:24.25 (46.06)                                        
 55 Spears, Lily m            11 ACAC-MA              1:28.24    1:24.58        
              38.94     1:24.58 (45.64)                                        
 56 Rajagopal, Yashila        11 TWAC-MA              1:29.98    1:26.66        
              41.14     1:26.66 (45.52)                                        
 57 Rosato, Eden L            11 MSA-MA               1:32.24    1:27.36        
              39.24     1:27.36 (48.12)                                        
 58 Condon, Grace D           11 GSA-MA               1:26.45    1:27.40        
              41.89     1:27.40 (45.51)                                        
 59 Cromwell, Erin            11 TVAC-MA              1:28.05    1:27.60        
              40.72     1:27.60 (46.88)                                        
 60 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA               1:35.35    1:27.85        
              41.24     1:27.85 (46.61)                                        
 61 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA               1:26.46    1:29.52        
              41.50     1:29.52 (48.02)                                        
 62 Marvel, Aimee L           11 WA-MA                1:31.99    1:29.99        
              42.68     1:29.99 (47.31)                                        
 63 Kuk, Abigail J            11 STRM-MA              1:35.48    1:31.39        
              41.98     1:31.39 (49.41)                                        
 64 Bush, Emma J              11 TRI-MA               1:36.07    1:32.12        
              44.44     1:32.12 (47.68)                                        
 65 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA               1:32.82    1:33.21        
              43.96     1:33.21 (49.25)                                        
 66 Skirlis, Samantha T       11 BLUE-MA              1:34.50    1:33.66        
              46.30     1:33.66 (47.36)                                        
 67 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA              1:39.96    1:33.75        
              44.46     1:33.75 (49.29)                                        
 68 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA              1:37.52    1:37.02        
 69 Hoang, Grace T            11 PAAC-MA              1:40.35    1:39.13        
              46.22     1:39.13 (52.91)                                        
 70 LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA              1:38.79    1:40.40        
              48.65     1:40.40 (51.75)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 8-9 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:30.69  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 1:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kyle P              9 GSA-MA               1:31.49    1:21.90 SILV   
              38.04     1:21.90 (43.86)                                        
  2 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              1:34.36    1:26.51 SILV   
              40.41     1:26.51 (46.10)                                        
  3 Babka, Erik N              8 PWAC-MA              1:32.99    1:26.78 SILV   
              39.95     1:26.78 (46.83)                                        
  4 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA               1:36.32    1:27.91 SILV   
              42.40     1:27.91 (45.51)                                        
  5 Kronenberg, Derek R        9 WAC-MA               1:38.08    1:29.00 SILV   
              41.56     1:29.00 (47.44)                                        
  6 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               1:36.88    1:29.24 SILV   
              40.43     1:29.24 (48.81)                                        
  7 Yerkes, Jacob M            9 JW-MA                1:35.22    1:30.49 SILV   
              42.13     1:30.49 (48.36)                                        
  8 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:34.57    1:31.84        
              42.37     1:31.84 (49.47)                                        
  9 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               1:34.91    1:31.92        
              43.06     1:31.92 (48.86)                                        
 10 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA              1:38.83    1:33.71        
              43.87     1:33.71 (49.84)                                        
 11 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA               1:36.08    1:35.42        
              44.47     1:35.42 (50.95)                                        
 12 Porter, Jeff D             9 GRA-MA               1:37.77    1:35.67        
 13 Christie, Preston M        9 GSA-MA               1:45.63    1:35.85        
 14 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 GSA-MA               1:31.98    1:36.01        
              44.33     1:36.01 (51.68)                                        
 15 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA               1:36.71    1:37.11        
              43.61     1:37.11 (53.50)                                        
 16 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA              1:36.68    1:37.18        
              46.06     1:37.18 (51.12)                                        
 17 Clemson, Roman A           9 NHAC-MA              1:36.28    1:37.82        
              46.95     1:37.82 (50.87)                                        
 18 DiTullio, Nick J           9 GRA-MA               1:35.14    1:37.85        
              45.49     1:37.85 (52.36)                                        
 19 Seder, Mason R             9 FSA-MA               1:51.23    1:38.22        
              43.92     1:38.22 (54.30)                                        
 20 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA              1:42.02    1:38.48        
              46.81     1:38.48 (51.67)                                        
 21 Paetzold, Jack R           9 SJAC-MA              1:45.02    1:38.94        
              44.87     1:38.94 (54.07)                                        
 22 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              1:37.07    1:39.78        
 23 Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA              1:38.72    1:41.41        
 24 Muthaiyan, Sharkie D       9 WA-MA                1:39.71    1:42.93        
              47.12     1:42.93 (55.81)                                        
 25 Rolfe, Andy A              9 MSA-MA               1:38.49    1:44.82        
              48.05     1:44.82 (56.77)                                        
 26 Mason, Benton J            9 BLUE-MA              1:43.99    1:46.28        
              18.11   1:46.28 (1:28.17)                                        
 27 McGarvey, Finn L           9 FSA-MA               2:01.44    1:47.80        
 28 Chazan, Ben A              9 JW-MA                1:47.86    1:48.60        
 29 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA               1:56.45    1:50.04        
 30 Solomon, Liam J            9 PAAC-MA              1:54.86    1:50.70        
              50.42   1:50.70 (1:00.28)                                        
 31 Lucas, Ian P               9 LVA-MA               2:09.43    1:56.44        
              52.87   1:56.44 (1:03.57)                                        
 32 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              2:05.72    1:58.06        
              57.52   1:58.06 (1:00.54)                                        
 33 Tyson, Brandon T           9 BLUE-MA              1:53.74    2:00.26        
 34 DePolo, Mikey M            9 MSA-MA               1:58.70    2:03.67        
              56.13   2:03.67 (1:07.54)                                        
 -- Zingarelli, Rocco E        9 FSA-MA               1:56.19         DQ        
      Did not finish
            1:02.36                                                            
 
Event 32  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:30.69  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 1:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Taylor J            10 BLUE-MA              1:30.73    1:24.52 SILV   
              42.66     1:24.52 (41.86)                                        
  2 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:34.90    1:25.59 SILV   
              40.96     1:25.59 (44.63)                                        
  3 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA               1:33.94    1:28.98 SILV   
              41.70     1:28.98 (47.28)                                        
  4 Schmale, Tyler G          10 WA-MA                1:35.97    1:29.63 SILV   
              42.94     1:29.63 (46.69)                                        
  5 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA               1:36.68    1:29.84 SILV   
              41.92     1:29.84 (47.92)                                        
  6 Lee, Ben G                10 GSA-MA               1:33.06    1:30.17 SILV   
              42.67     1:30.17 (47.50)                                        
  7 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA               1:33.47    1:30.69 SILV   
              41.90     1:30.69 (48.79)                                        
  8 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA              1:31.40    1:32.90        
              43.01     1:32.90 (49.89)                                        
  9 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                1:38.44    1:33.59        
              42.16     1:33.59 (51.43)                                        
 10 Ploucquet, Ian R          10 FSA-MA               1:37.64    1:33.87        
              44.02     1:33.87 (49.85)                                        
 11 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA               1:34.43    1:34.98        
              44.62     1:34.98 (50.36)                                        
 12 Contratti, Vincent J      10 Devilrays-MA         1:37.43    1:37.08        
              44.77     1:37.08 (52.31)                                        
 13 Costello, Jack J          10 GSA-MA               1:46.88    1:44.81        
              47.88     1:44.81 (56.93)                                        
 14 Danneman, Jonah           10 HAWK-MA              1:51.29    1:45.24        
              50.95     1:45.24 (54.29)                                        
 15 Hoang, Thomas N           10 PAAC-MA              1:50.26    1:45.96        
              50.09     1:45.96 (55.87)                                        
 16 Miller, Nathan r          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:45.82    1:47.73        
              16.78   1:47.73 (1:30.95)                                        
 17 Young, Alex S             10 FSA-MA               1:52.94    1:49.61        
              51.51     1:49.61 (58.10)                                        
 18 Sandroni, Danny Z         10 FSA-MA               1:51.77    1:52.26        
              51.06   1:52.26 (1:01.20)                                        
 19 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               1:59.60    1:53.88        
              54.20     1:53.88 (59.68)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.09  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               1:10.14    1:06.89 SILV   
              32.24     1:06.89 (34.65)                                        
  2 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA               1:08.23    1:07.67        
              31.31     1:07.67 (36.36)                                        
  3 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:15.13    1:08.30        
              32.82     1:08.30 (35.48)                                        
  4 Behun, Stephen A          11 UN!-MA               1:11.03    1:08.53        
              33.17     1:08.53 (35.36)                                        
  5 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA               1:11.09    1:09.08        
              33.36     1:09.08 (35.72)                                        
  6 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA              1:13.54    1:09.26        
              33.51     1:09.26 (35.75)                                        
  7 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                1:15.31    1:10.06        
              33.98     1:10.06 (36.08)                                        
  8 Stoudt, Carter W          11 NPAC-MA              1:14.77    1:10.87        
              33.30     1:10.87 (37.57)                                        
  8 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA              1:11.15    1:10.87        
              33.81     1:10.87 (37.06)                                        
 10 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA               1:12.67    1:11.05        
              33.71     1:11.05 (37.34)                                        
 11 Christopher, Ryan C       11 DST-MA               1:21.34    1:11.26        
 12 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA              1:11.48    1:11.36        
              34.21     1:11.36 (37.15)                                        
 13 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA              1:11.79    1:11.48        
              33.77     1:11.48 (37.71)                                        
 14 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:13.55    1:11.57        
              34.48     1:11.57 (37.09)                                        
 15 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               1:14.39    1:11.82        
              35.08     1:11.82 (36.74)                                        
 16 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA               1:15.08    1:11.97        
              34.51     1:11.97 (37.46)                                        
 17 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:16.04    1:12.47        
              33.87     1:12.47 (38.60)                                        
 18 Heim, Carter N            11 ACAC-MA              1:14.25    1:12.98        
              34.40     1:12.98 (38.58)                                        
 19 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA              1:15.12    1:13.45        
              34.55     1:13.45 (38.90)                                        
 20 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA               1:13.73    1:13.86        
              36.05     1:13.86 (37.81)                                        
 21 Eusemann, Owen J          11 MSA-MA               1:12.46    1:14.56        
              35.52     1:14.56 (39.04)                                        
 22 Hagman, Andrew C          11 MSA-MA               1:15.20    1:14.59        
              36.43     1:14.59 (38.16)                                        
 23 Nayak, Aru                11 EAAC-MA              1:16.32    1:14.68        
              35.28     1:14.68 (39.40)                                        
 24 Muller Jr, Tommy M        11 GSA-MA               1:12.48    1:15.07        
              34.85     1:15.07 (40.22)                                        
 25 Summer, Josh S            11 HHAA-MA              1:16.95    1:15.35        
              35.98     1:15.35 (39.37)                                        
 26 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA              1:14.19    1:15.49        
 27 Green, Christopher P      11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.56        
              35.79     1:15.56 (39.77)                                        
 28 Snook, Jayden M           11 GRA-MA               1:15.24    1:15.85        
              35.28     1:15.85 (40.57)                                        
 29 Niosi, Marco V            11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:20.26    1:16.46        
              36.59     1:16.46 (39.87)                                        
 30 Cromwell, Nolan           11 TVAC-MA              1:24.49    1:17.81        
              37.34     1:17.81 (40.47)                                        
 31 Mittal, Utsav K           11 GAAC-MA              1:24.94    1:19.22        
              37.04     1:19.22 (42.18)                                        
 32 Martone, Luke F           11 UN1-MA               1:19.19    1:19.26        
              35.73     1:19.26 (43.53)                                        
 33 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        11 SJAC-MA              1:18.78    1:19.36        
              36.66     1:19.36 (42.70)                                        
 34 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                1:24.27    1:19.72        
              37.22     1:19.72 (42.50)                                        
 35 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA               1:18.00    1:19.81        
              37.80     1:19.81 (42.01)                                        
 36 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA               1:23.17    1:20.30        
              39.06     1:20.30 (41.24)                                        
 37 Van Beurden, Noah H       11 CBST-MA              1:23.33    1:20.51        
              38.90     1:20.51 (41.61)                                        
 38 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA              1:27.38    1:20.52        
              38.43     1:20.52 (42.09)                                        
 39 Sindel, Luke L            11 STRM-MA              1:18.96    1:21.88        
              38.26     1:21.88 (43.62)                                        
 40 Mittal, Umang K           11 GAAC-MA              1:26.25    1:21.92        
 41 Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA               1:23.08    1:22.17        
              38.11     1:22.17 (44.06)                                        
 42 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA              1:18.70    1:23.43        
              39.25     1:23.43 (44.18)                                        
 43 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA              1:23.29    1:24.12        
              39.88     1:24.12 (44.24)                                        
 44 Respicio, Lucas           11 ACAC-MA              1:34.20    1:26.46        
              40.00     1:26.46 (46.46)                                        
 45 Coll, Koner J             11 GPAC-MA              1:26.12    1:26.96        
              40.70     1:26.96 (46.26)                                        
 46 Shukla, Haerambh          11 DST-MA               1:25.39    1:27.07        
              41.77     1:27.07 (45.30)                                        
 47 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA               1:29.26    1:29.49        
              41.49     1:29.49 (48.00)                                        
 48 Keller, Brian T           11 Devilrays-MA         1:38.30    1:29.59        
              42.88     1:29.59 (46.71)                                        
 49 Trosky, Bryce F           11 GPAC-MA              1:35.84    1:29.71        
              44.35     1:29.71 (45.36)                                        
 50 Schofield  IV, Edwin F    11 CAA-MA               1:34.04    1:30.99        
 51 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA              1:33.27    1:32.89        
              43.49     1:32.89 (49.40)                                        
 52 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA               1:34.25    1:37.08        
              45.54     1:37.08 (51.54)                                        
 53 Bartschi, Ryan            11 CHEL-MA              1:35.55    1:37.25        
              44.10     1:37.25 (53.15)                                        
 54 Wunderler, Reese M        11 EMAC-MA              1:44.94    1:40.18        
              49.91     1:40.18 (50.27)                                        
 55 Purumandla, Abhi R        11 JW-MA                1:34.15    1:42.75        
 56 Sheka, Veeren K           11 BLUE-MA              1:43.59    1:43.19        
              46.22     1:43.19 (56.97)                                        
 57 Mulvaney, Jack X          11 EMAC-MA              1:57.19    1:54.33        
              49.53   1:54.33 (1:04.80)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 8-9 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA                46.59      42.75 SILV   
  2 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA                 47.04      42.82 SILV   
  3 Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA-MA                 46.88      44.36 SILV   
  4 Summer, Megan E            9 HHAA-MA                48.18      44.40 SILV   
  5 Libke, Maddie L            9 SSC-MA                 46.23      44.55 SILV   
  6 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                 46.25      44.61 SILV   
  7 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      9 MSA-MA                 47.20      44.73 SILV   
  8 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                50.11      45.21        
  9 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA                 46.39      45.24        
 10 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 46.57      45.49        
 11 Krause, Mabry C            9 PSC-MA                 47.94      45.59        
 12 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA        48.43      45.75        
 13 Bell, Catherine O          9 SSC-MA                 51.10      46.69        
 14 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 47.08      47.03        
 15 Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                48.13      47.32        
 16 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA                 50.48      47.70        
 17 Smirnova, Julia            9 SSC-MA                 48.22      47.96        
 18 Wagner, Emily R            9 JW-MA                  47.97      48.24        
 19 Rushdy, Hanna M            9 JW-MA                  52.77      48.33        
 20 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                  47.97      48.42        
 21 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                  46.41      48.50        
 22 Prange, Kennedy E          9 DST-MA                 47.39      48.83        
 23 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA                54.63      48.88        
 24 Shannon, Lia M             9 BLUE-MA                52.85      48.89        
 25 Chayka, Abigail S          9 CBST-MA                50.41      49.91        
 26 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA                 49.51      50.02        
 27 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA                49.79      50.54        
 28 Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                  49.38      51.31        
 29 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA                 48.53      51.42        
 30 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                51.76      51.61        
 31 McDermott, Isabelle M      9 TRI-MA                 52.27      52.56        
 32 May, Piper C               9 MSA-MA                 58.46      53.21        
 33 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                 56.12      53.37        
 34 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                 50.56      53.63        
 35 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                53.29      53.69        
 36 Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                57.50      55.32        
 37 Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA               1:00.82      55.35        
 38 Lawrence, Maddison G       9 TVAC-MA                56.65      57.20        
 39 MacDougall, Cate S         9 CHEL-MA                56.16      58.74        
 40 Moschella, Alex J          9 WA-MA                1:08.09      59.91        
 41 Neal, Michaela O           9 WAC-MA               1:00.93    1:00.83        
 42 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               1:00.43    1:02.63        
 43 Findley, Caribeean P       9 Devilrays-MA         1:12.79    1:05.40        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Reese J          10 WA-MA                  45.56      43.19 SILV   
  2 Loughlin, Molly S         10 WAC-MA                 46.83      43.25 SILV   
  3 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                45.52      43.46 SILV   
  4 McDermott, Emma M         10 TRI-MA                 48.28      45.41        
  5 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                 46.03      45.52        
  6 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                49.35      45.96        
  7 Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA                48.67      45.98        
  8 Sanders, Ariana P         10 BLUE-MA                48.68      46.70        
  9 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA                46.28      47.38        
 10 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                50.79      47.44        
 11 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC-MA                 52.57      47.92        
 12 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                48.27      48.10        
 13 Hayes, Mirabelle C        10 CHEL-MA                46.48      49.15        
 13 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA                 55.08      49.15        
 15 Major, Abbey L            10 BLUE-MA                48.41      51.04        
 16 Headrick, Riley N         10 SJAC-MA                52.53      51.26        
 17 Sciarretta, Natalie M     10 CAA-MA                 50.46      51.78        
 18 Graham, Emily C           10 SSC-MA                 54.68      52.34        
 19 Grandizio, Madison M      10 TRI-MA                 51.43      52.41        
 20 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA                54.68      52.55        
 21 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                 51.00      53.54        
 22 Mink, Sammie              10 ACAC-MA                54.23      55.61        
 23 Steiner, Emma             10 UN1-MA                 53.71      55.88        
 24 Fastenberg, Christina N   10 PAAC-MA                55.89      56.53        
 25 Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM-MA                52.86      56.71        
 26 Hall, Olivia C            10 MSA-MA                 57.72      58.17        
 -- Crist, Rachel L           10 NAAC-MA                46.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA                 48.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Nelson, Keira M           10 TRI-MA                 59.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cook, Teagan A            10 UN1-MA                 46.86         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 33  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marvel, Natalie G         11 WA-MA                  37.98      37.22 SILV   
  2 Ellis, Ava M              11 JW-MA                  38.01      37.38 SILV   
  3 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA                39.23      37.65        
  4 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA                 39.40      37.74        
  5 Oliver, Dakota l          11 NPAC-MA                38.36      38.10        
  6 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                 37.69      38.11        
  7 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA                 38.75      38.23        
  8 Snyder, Katie I           11 EAAC-MA                40.96      38.57        
  9 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA                 38.17      38.83        
 10 Gilmore, Madelyn M        11 GSA-MA                 39.22      38.96        
 11 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA                37.89      39.05        
 12 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA                39.48      39.13        
 13 Molnar, Nati S            11 PAAC-MA                40.84      39.36        
 14 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA                39.93      39.37        
 15 Enakhimion, Emiola A      11 EAAC-MA                38.54      39.56        
 16 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA                 39.38      39.61        
 17 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                39.47      39.73        
 18 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                38.15      39.75        
 19 Bills, Jacey J            11 NHAC-MA                40.66      39.92        
 20 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA                39.76      40.01        
 21 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA                 41.74      40.21        
 22 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA                39.55      40.32        
 23 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA                46.28      40.68        
 24 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                40.90      40.77        
 25 Elliott, Lily A           11 UN1-MA                 40.87      41.22        
 26 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                  41.31      41.24        
 27 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 42.50      41.56        
 28 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 42.27      42.02        
 29 Arkan, Selen M            11 SJAC-MA                43.10      42.28        
 30 Merritt, Deanna L         11 BRY-MA                 41.84      42.40        
 31 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                41.69      42.51        
 32 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA                44.57      42.52        
 33 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                44.54      42.80        
 34 Molnar, Maya M            11 PAAC-MA                42.18      42.87        
 35 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                44.65      42.94        
 36 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA                 44.23      43.38        
 37 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA                46.04      43.56        
 38 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                  44.53      43.81        
 39 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA                 46.70      43.82        
 40 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                40.59      44.19        
 41 Kuk, Abigail J            11 STRM-MA                48.35      45.21        
 42 Platt, Mackenzie M        11 PSC-MA                 43.65      45.33        
 43 Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA                49.49      45.65        
 44 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA                46.46      45.92        
 45 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                49.65      46.19        
 46 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                46.39      46.30        
 47 Maxim, Lucy A             11 TRI-MA                 49.68      46.43        
 48 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA                 46.24      46.99        
 49 Skirlis, Samantha T       11 BLUE-MA                46.36      47.29        
 50 Spears, Lily m            11 ACAC-MA                45.67      47.33        
 51 Cromwell, Erin            11 TVAC-MA                43.72      47.42        
 52 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA                 45.70      47.51        
 53 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA                 49.50      47.92        
 54 LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA                46.67      47.93        
 55 Lewis, Katherine E        11 GRA-MA                 47.71      50.08        
 56 Rosato, Eden L            11 MSA-MA                 48.32      50.16        
 57 Hoang, Grace T            11 PAAC-MA                51.39      51.51        
 58 Condon, Grace D           11 GSA-MA                 54.09      53.18        
 59 Bush, Emma J              11 TRI-MA                 55.18      59.24        
 -- Colonna, Violet H         11 PWAC-MA                47.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA                 47.85         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 34  Boys 8-9 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.79  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 46.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Alexander A        9 SSC-MA                 47.56      44.03 SILV   
  2 Bynum, Houston L           9 PAAC-MA                47.54      44.73 SILV   
  3 Peters, Nate C             9 EMAC-MA                47.42      46.00 SILV   
  4 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                 48.01      46.09 SILV   
  5 DiAngelo, Grayson W        9 UN1-MA                 47.77      46.24 SILV   
  6 Baker, Kyle P              9 GSA-MA                 50.11      46.87        
  7 Porter, Jeff D             9 GRA-MA                 47.11      47.49        
  8 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA                47.87      47.75        
  9 Kronenberg, Derek R        9 WAC-MA                 51.38      47.82        
 10 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA                47.79      48.01        
 11 Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA                48.36      48.02        
 12 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                 50.07      48.11        
 13 DiTullio, Nick J           9 GRA-MA                 50.26      48.58        
 14 Frieberg, Arbor B          8 WAC-MA                 50.76      48.94        
 15 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                 48.88      50.44        
 16 Babka, Erik N              8 PWAC-MA                48.39      50.97        
 17 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                 53.74      51.30        
 18 Zingarelli, Rocco E        9 FSA-MA                 53.59      51.82        
 19 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                51.07      51.96        
 20 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 GSA-MA                 52.60      52.16        
 21 Chazan, Ben A              9 JW-MA                  53.40      52.17        
 22 Paetzold, Jack R           9 SJAC-MA                55.43      52.37        
 23 Clemson, Roman A           9 NHAC-MA                50.24      52.74        
 24 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                53.18      53.55        
 25 Seder, Mason R             9 FSA-MA                 54.69      53.77        
 26 Jung, Max                  9 FSA-MA                 55.89      53.82        
 27 Rolfe, Andy A              9 MSA-MA               1:00.02      53.94        
 28 Muthaiyan, Sharkie D       9 WA-MA                  53.32      53.99        
 29 McGarvey, Finn L           9 FSA-MA                 56.22      54.02        
 30 Pavese, Gio T              9 NAAC-MA                58.06      54.14        
 31 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA                54.30      54.50        
 32 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA                54.67      55.23        
 33 Tyson, Brandon T           9 BLUE-MA              1:00.71      56.37        
 34 Mason, Benton J            9 BLUE-MA                56.97      56.61        
 35 Solomon, Liam J            9 PAAC-MA                57.64      59.37        
 36 DePolo, Mikey M            9 MSA-MA                 57.12      59.73        
 37 Leonard, Freddie           9 Devilrays-MA         1:11.30    1:00.69        
 38 Lucas, Ian P               9 LVA-MA               1:00.77    1:01.67        
 39 Benfield, Jace C           9 PSC-MA               1:13.49    1:05.26        
 -- Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA                 51.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 34  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.79  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 46.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davey, Jack W             10 EAAC-MA                48.60      41.72 SILV   
  2 Mann, Taylor J            10 BLUE-MA                46.99      44.01 SILV   
  3 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA                47.60      45.36 SILV   
  4 Holmes, Edward T          10 SSC-MA                 49.95      45.46 SILV   
  5 Schmale, Tyler G          10 WA-MA                  49.78      46.05 SILV   
  6 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA                47.81      46.70 SILV   
  7 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                47.45      47.30        
  8 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                  48.79      47.84        
  9 Young, Alex S             10 FSA-MA                 52.63      47.93        
 10 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                 50.89      48.48        
 11 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA                48.06      48.49        
 12 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA                 48.67      48.71        
 13 Ploucquet, Ian R          10 FSA-MA                 50.37      49.21        
 14 Lee, Ben G                10 GSA-MA                 49.32      49.41        
 15 Contratti, Vincent J      10 Devilrays-MA           51.15      51.01        
 16 Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA                54.06      51.54        
 17 Costello, Jack J          10 GSA-MA                 54.61      51.76        
 18 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA                54.90      51.84        
 19 Danneman, Jonah           10 HAWK-MA              1:00.44      55.17        
 20 Hoang, Thomas N           10 PAAC-MA              1:00.77      55.72        
 21 DeAngelis, Matthew R      10 BLUE-MA              1:05.44      56.82        
 22 Miller, Nathan r          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        54.11    1:00.22        
 -- Hanway, Timmy W           10 SSC-MA                 49.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 34  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Jack P              11 SSC-MA                 40.02      37.15 SILV   
  2 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                39.53      37.99 SILV   
  3 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA                40.99      38.01 SILV   
  4 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA                 39.73      38.47 SILV   
  5 O'Hara, Nicholas D        11 GAAC-MA                39.81      38.64 SILV   
  6 Cromwell, Nolan           11 TVAC-MA                41.68      38.72 SILV   
  7 Nayak, Aru                11 EAAC-MA                40.90      38.74 SILV   
  8 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                39.10      39.17        
  9 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA                41.39      39.45        
 10 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA                 39.13      39.62        
 11 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                39.25      40.05        
 12 Lund, Matt J              11 SSC-MA                 43.29      40.12        
 13 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                40.08      40.46        
 14 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        11 SJAC-MA                40.56      40.53        
 15 Muller Jr, Tommy M        11 GSA-MA                 40.07      40.60        
 16 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA                 41.31      40.80        
 17 Summer, Josh S            11 HHAA-MA                41.37      41.18        
 18 Eusemann, Owen J          11 MSA-MA                 41.27      41.42        
 19 Van Beurden, Noah H       11 CBST-MA                41.30      41.62        
 20 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA                40.70      41.66        
 21 Snook, Jayden M           11 GRA-MA                 39.62      41.70        
 22 Hagman, Andrew C          11 MSA-MA                 41.08      42.02        
 23 Green, Christopher P      11 GPAC-MA                   NT      42.13        
 24 Seiss, Logan P            11 CAA-MA                 41.56      42.15        
 25 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                  40.35      42.22        
 26 Mittal, Umang K           11 GAAC-MA                44.81      42.54        
 27 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA                 40.17      42.63        
 28 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 43.55      43.69        
 28 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                 44.07      43.69        
 30 Martone, Luke F           11 UN1-MA                 45.79      43.93        
 31 Gravuer, Chase B          11 NRG-MA                 48.69      44.69        
 32 Shukla, Haerambh          11 DST-MA                 45.37      45.05        
 33 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA                42.79      45.68        
 34 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA                 44.40      46.37        
 35 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA                 46.35      46.40        
 36 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                46.74      47.74        
 37 Mittal, Utsav K           11 GAAC-MA                52.07      48.30        
 38 Keller, Brian T           11 Devilrays-MA           49.77      49.01        
 39 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                47.16      49.45        
 40 Purumandla, Abhi R        11 JW-MA                  47.75      50.52        
 41 Schofield  IV, Edwin F    11 CAA-MA                 48.67      51.12        
 42 Trosky, Bryce F           11 GPAC-MA                53.06      52.28        
 43 Wunderler, Reese M        11 EMAC-MA                52.77      52.71        
 44 Sheka, Veeren K           11 BLUE-MA                50.46      52.97        
 45 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA                 54.18      53.27        
 46 Mulvaney, Jack X          11 EMAC-MA              1:01.91      58.24        
 -- Bartschi, Ryan            11 CHEL-MA                51.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sindel, Luke L            11 STRM-MA                47.72         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 35  Girls 8-9 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:24.29  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 3:24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA              3:31.16    3:21.80 SILV   
              50.78     1:41.28 (50.50)     2:37.06 (55.78)     3:21.80 (44.74)
  2 Christel, Delaney M        9 DST-MA               3:37.23    3:26.80        
              48.84     1:41.63 (52.79)   2:42.33 (1:00.70)     3:26.80 (44.47)
  3 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               3:31.39    3:28.42        
              50.71                             2:40.67 ( )     3:28.42 (47.75)
  4 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               3:40.17    3:32.03        
              49.53                             2:47.09 ( )     3:32.03 (44.94)
  5 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               3:38.92    3:39.02        
              47.90     1:40.03 (52.13)   2:47.44 (1:07.41)     3:39.02 (51.58)
 
Event 35  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:24.29  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 3:24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA              3:28.05    3:22.13 SILV   
              49.37     1:41.87 (52.50)     2:36.61 (54.74)     3:22.13 (45.52)
  2 Cook, Teagan A            10 UN1-MA               3:36.56    3:23.98 SILV   
              50.53     1:44.06 (53.53)     2:41.38 (57.32)     3:23.98 (42.60)
  3 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 CAA-MA               3:37.04    3:30.31        
                            1:37.55 ( )   2:46.53 (1:08.98)     3:30.31 (43.78)
  4 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA              3:37.47    3:30.79        
            1:47.18                             2:41.46 ( )     3:30.79 (49.33)
  5 Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA              3:41.06    3:41.14        
                            1:49.22 ( )   2:53.54 (1:04.32)     3:41.14 (47.60)
  6 Evans, Emily              10 TVAC-MA              3:55.31    3:54.16        
              58.20     1:50.59 (52.39)   3:06.79 (1:16.20)     3:54.16 (47.37)
 -- Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA               3:27.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
              51.38                             2:36.16 ( )          DQ (44.94)
 -- Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM-MA              4:39.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
            1:01.32   2:02.52 (1:01.20)   3:15.76 (1:13.24)          DQ (58.87)
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:53.39  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 2:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              2:55.98    2:51.39 SILV   
              42.76     1:23.26 (40.50)     2:15.51 (52.25)     2:51.39 (35.88)
  2 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               3:05.39    2:52.92 SILV   
              38.71     1:23.69 (44.98)     2:14.03 (50.34)     2:52.92 (38.89)
  3 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA               2:59.92    2:53.12 SILV   
              39.22   2:53.12 (2:13.90)                                        
  4 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA              2:59.01    2:53.33 SILV   
              37.92     1:21.61 (43.69)     2:13.79 (52.18)     2:53.33 (39.54)
  5 Horning, Haylee R         11 TVAC-MA              3:23.80    2:54.31        
                                                2:13.49 ( )     2:54.31 (40.82)
  6 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA              3:10.75    2:54.97        
              42.74     1:26.26 (43.52)     2:16.82 (50.56)     2:54.97 (38.15)
  7 Gilmore, Madelyn M        11 GSA-MA               3:03.90    2:55.25        
              39.64     1:24.70 (45.06)     2:15.83 (51.13)     2:55.25 (39.42)
  8 Bills, Jacey J            11 NHAC-MA              2:57.69    2:55.28        
              39.19     1:28.41 (49.22)     2:21.27 (52.86)     2:55.28 (34.01)
  9 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              3:01.69    2:56.80        
              40.78     1:25.13 (44.35)     2:17.16 (52.03)     2:56.80 (39.64)
 10 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA              3:01.05    2:57.45        
              43.07     1:25.73 (42.66)     2:17.79 (52.06)     2:57.45 (39.66)
 11 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA               2:54.25    2:57.92        
                            1:26.33 ( )     2:19.45 (53.12)     2:57.92 (38.47)
 12 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA              3:08.64    2:57.97        
              36.61     1:23.54 (46.93)     2:13.09 (49.55)     2:57.97 (44.88)
 13 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA              3:02.63    3:01.21        
              41.38     1:26.74 (45.36)     2:21.00 (54.26)     3:01.21 (40.21)
 14 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              3:09.58    3:01.57        
              42.66     1:29.61 (46.95)     2:20.74 (51.13)     3:01.57 (40.83)
 15 Molnar, Nati S            11 PAAC-MA              3:02.51    3:04.58        
              43.28     1:29.44 (46.16)     2:25.48 (56.04)     3:04.58 (39.10)
 16 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                3:16.88    3:07.59        
              44.74                             2:26.32 ( )     3:07.59 (41.27)
 17 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA              2:59.08    3:08.04        
              42.68     1:30.49 (47.81)     2:22.80 (52.31)     3:08.04 (45.24)
 18 Molnar, Maya M            11 PAAC-MA              3:19.61    3:09.22        
              45.72     1:34.30 (48.58)     2:29.54 (55.24)     3:09.22 (39.68)
 19 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              3:17.25    3:09.52        
              46.89     1:34.21 (47.32)     2:28.31 (54.10)     3:09.52 (41.21)
 20 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              3:13.25    3:10.02        
              44.39     1:34.33 (49.94)     2:29.55 (55.22)     3:10.02 (40.47)
 21 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               3:07.30    3:10.35        
                                                2:29.35 ( )     3:10.35 (41.00)
 22 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               3:14.91    3:10.43        
              45.64     1:33.46 (47.82)     2:30.00 (56.54)     3:10.43 (40.43)
 23 Oliver, Dakota l          11 NPAC-MA              3:16.32    3:10.78        
              44.39     1:30.66 (46.27)     2:26.41 (55.75)     3:10.78 (44.37)
 24 Fisher, Paige E           11 GRA-MA               3:06.03    3:10.86        
              45.34     1:32.30 (46.96)     2:27.05 (54.75)     3:10.86 (43.81)
 25 Arkan, Selen M            11 SJAC-MA              3:16.13    3:12.91        
              44.54     1:35.18 (50.64)     2:29.72 (54.54)     3:12.91 (43.19)
 26 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              3:21.59    3:14.51        
              43.42     1:31.31 (47.89)     2:29.49 (58.18)     3:14.51 (45.02)
 27 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA              3:20.16    3:15.96        
              44.90     1:36.14 (51.24)     2:35.49 (59.35)     3:15.96 (40.47)
 28 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA              3:24.73    3:17.17        
              47.48     1:33.04 (45.56)   2:34.80 (1:01.76)     3:17.17 (42.37)
 29 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               3:20.13    3:17.34        
              48.44     1:37.22 (48.78)     2:32.46 (55.24)     3:17.34 (44.88)
 30 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA               3:08.25    3:19.04        
              45.99     1:33.25 (47.26)   2:35.18 (1:01.93)     3:19.04 (43.86)
 31 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA              3:52.05    3:33.87        
              51.55     1:45.40 (53.85)   2:45.67 (1:00.27)     3:33.87 (48.20)
 32 Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA              3:33.44    3:51.56        
              52.69   1:53.61 (1:00.92)   3:51.56 (1:57.95)                    
 33 Skirlis, Samantha T       11 BLUE-MA              4:11.52    4:01.42        
              56.01     1:53.15 (57.14)   3:08.68 (1:15.53)     4:01.42 (52.74)
 -- Kuk, Abigail J            11 STRM-MA              3:49.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
              50.15     1:47.07 (56.92)   2:49.27 (1:02.20)          DQ (53.45)
 
Event 36  Boys 8-9 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:24.79  8-9 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8-9:  Slower than 3:24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hricko, Jack P             9 GRA-MA               3:40.84    3:22.30 SILV   
              49.77     1:38.37 (48.60)     2:38.16 (59.79)     3:22.30 (44.14)
  2 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA              3:40.63    3:25.84        
              48.77     1:37.97 (49.20)   2:40.37 (1:02.40)     3:25.84 (45.47)
  3 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               3:42.77    3:38.18        
              50.54     1:42.83 (52.29)   2:54.18 (1:11.35)     3:38.18 (44.00)
  4 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA              3:53.40    3:43.93        
              53.51     1:42.93 (49.42)   2:55.89 (1:12.96)     3:43.93 (48.04)
  5 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA              3:51.85    3:46.45        
                                                2:58.02 ( )     3:46.45 (48.43)
  6 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               4:18.86    3:56.99        
              55.96     1:50.77 (54.81)   3:08.24 (1:17.47)     3:56.99 (48.75)
 -- Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              3:38.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              41.50     1:35.91 (54.41)        DQ (1:47.15)                    
 
Event 36  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:24.79  10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10:  Slower than 3:24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA              3:31.45    3:10.56 SILV   
              43.90     1:31.84 (47.94)     2:25.10 (53.26)     3:10.56 (45.46)
  2 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA               3:26.89    3:26.25        
              42.47     1:36.90 (54.43)   2:41.55 (1:04.65)     3:26.25 (44.70)
  3 Davey, Jack W             10 EAAC-MA              3:47.01    3:30.12        
              48.62     1:43.02 (54.40)   2:46.44 (1:03.42)     3:30.12 (43.68)
  4 Clary, Aidan J            10 TRI-MA               3:32.07    3:32.75        
              49.68     1:41.89 (52.21)   2:46.69 (1:04.80)     3:32.75 (46.06)
  5 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA              3:30.23    3:35.04        
              52.17     1:47.95 (55.78)     2:47.29 (59.34)     3:35.04 (47.75)
  6 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA              3:57.20    3:41.55        
              49.45   1:50.25 (1:00.80)   2:53.37 (1:03.12)     3:41.55 (48.18)
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              2:57.28    2:39.83 SILV   
              31.81     1:15.59 (43.78)     2:03.52 (47.93)     2:39.83 (36.31)
  2 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA              3:00.65    2:53.50 SILV   
              38.92     1:24.69 (45.77)     2:14.50 (49.81)     2:53.50 (39.00)
  3 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA               2:57.17    2:54.35 SILV   
              37.65     1:22.49 (44.84)     2:16.84 (54.35)     2:54.35 (37.51)
  4 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA              3:00.80    2:54.77 SILV   
  5 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               2:56.67    2:57.49        
              38.77     1:22.35 (43.58)     2:16.33 (53.98)     2:57.49 (41.16)
  6 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               3:05.52    2:57.74        
              39.93     1:23.52 (43.59)     2:18.68 (55.16)     2:57.74 (39.06)
  7 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA               3:04.09    2:59.34        
              41.70     1:28.29 (46.59)     2:20.89 (52.60)     2:59.34 (38.45)
  8 Stoudt, Carter W          11 NPAC-MA              3:01.60    2:59.69        
              39.60     1:23.86 (44.26)     2:19.94 (56.08)     2:59.69 (39.75)
  9 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                3:14.27    3:02.41        
              47.22     1:30.24 (43.02)     2:24.95 (54.71)     3:02.41 (37.46)
 10 Christopher, Ryan C       11 DST-MA               3:21.34    3:05.46        
              41.35     1:25.36 (44.01)   3:05.60 (1:40.24)         3:05.46 ( )
 11 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA              3:14.54    3:05.71        
              40.84     1:30.06 (49.22)     2:25.14 (55.08)     3:05.71 (40.57)
 12 Babka, Alex W             11 PWAC-MA              3:11.69    3:06.15        
              43.42     1:32.99 (49.57)     2:26.16 (53.17)     3:06.15 (39.99)
 13 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA              3:10.82    3:08.17        
              43.44     1:31.63 (48.19)     2:27.70 (56.07)     3:08.17 (40.47)
 14 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA               3:42.53    3:17.99        
              47.58     1:43.18 (55.60)     2:30.92 (47.74)     3:17.99 (47.07)
 15 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA               3:33.67    3:20.40        
              45.04     1:39.30 (54.26)     2:34.85 (55.55)     3:20.40 (45.55)
 16 Mittal, Umang K           11 GAAC-MA              3:36.86    3:26.75        
              49.39     1:41.43 (52.04)   2:45.22 (1:03.79)     3:26.75 (41.53)
 17 Mittal, Utsav K           11 GAAC-MA              3:45.44    3:39.31        
                            1:42.97 ( )   2:54.32 (1:11.35)     3:39.31 (44.99)
 18 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA              3:41.60    3:46.20        
              54.61     1:52.72 (58.11)   2:56.21 (1:03.49)     3:46.20 (49.99)
 
Event 37  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:37.99  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 5:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               5:43.49    5:27.73 SILV   
              33.48     1:14.54 (41.06)     1:56.76 (42.22)     2:38.05 (41.29)
        3:26.37 (48.32)     4:15.87 (49.50)     4:52.35 (36.48)     5:27.73 (35.38)
 
Event 37  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:37.99  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 5:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              5:39.95    5:32.15 SILV   
              33.03     1:13.76 (40.73)     1:58.53 (44.77)     2:42.89 (44.36)
        3:31.30 (48.41)     4:20.63 (49.33)     4:58.15 (37.52)     5:32.15 (34.00)
  2 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 PAAC-MA              5:48.07    5:32.17 SILV   
              36.71     1:21.34 (44.63)     2:03.14 (41.80)     2:46.15 (43.01)
        3:34.47 (48.32)     4:21.06 (46.59)     4:57.35 (36.29)     5:32.17 (34.82)
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA                37.83      35.79 SILV   
  2 Baker, Kayleigh A         12 NPAC-MA                43.02      36.33 SILV   
  3 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                38.36      36.85 SILV   
  4 Weston, Lily A            12 FSA-MA                 42.83      37.13 SILV   
  5 Franson, Annika           12 WA-MA                  39.14      37.47 SILV   
  6 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA                39.57      37.84        
  7 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA                40.82      37.98        
  8 Waked, Christelle M       12 Tiger Sharks-MA        39.44      38.20        
  9 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA                38.93      38.48        
 10 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85-MA              39.81      38.50        
 11 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA                 40.74      38.77        
 12 Helmke, Ava D             12 MAC-MA                 40.53      38.78        
 12 May, Erin A               12 MSA-MA                 39.56      38.78        
 14 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                40.65      38.80        
 15 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA                39.84      38.87        
 16 Leuthe, Ava M             12 PSC-MA                 39.36      39.00        
 17 Schofield, Graciella M    12 CAA-MA                 39.83      39.19        
 18 Goldstein, Sophie         12 Margate Sharks-MA      42.23      39.40        
 19 Langley, Alyssa R         12 TWAC-MA                43.61      39.56        
 20 Herm, Kylie A             12 MAC-MA                 41.08      39.60        
 21 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 GSA-MA                 42.99      39.72        
 22 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                42.58      40.03        
 23 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                40.92      40.75        
 24 Gandhi, Reva              12 PAAC-MA                40.42      40.76        
 25 Tayal, Ayesha             12 CBST-MA                41.44      41.01        
 26 Parkinson, Dominique M    12 TOPS-MA                40.69      41.09        
 27 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                  40.64      41.32        
 28 Eun, Kelly                12 Team85-MA              37.76      41.47        
 29 Daly, Harper O            12 EMAC-MA                42.14      41.52        
 30 Weitz, Liana P            12 GSA-MA                 43.90      41.80        
 31 Lin, Sophie S             12 FSA-MA                 46.21      42.10        
 32 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                44.53      42.40        
 33 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                  47.72      42.85        
 34 Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA                 42.61      43.14        
 35 Wong, Ellyn               12 BLUE-MA                44.65      43.31        
 36 Chigurupati, Saanvi       12 MSA-MA                 45.11      44.99        
 37 Harhut, Amelia M          12 WA-MA                  46.18      45.64        
 38 Houck, Abigail L          12 TWAC-MA                49.62      45.78        
 39 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 WA-MA                  48.10      46.32        
 40 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA                 45.47      46.77        
 41 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA                50.90      47.62        
 42 Trosset, Allison M        12 EAAC-MA                56.96      53.92        
 43 Heinlein, Katie E         12 WAC-MA                 57.34      57.06        
 44 Collins, Hannah E         12 UDAC-MA              1:11.35    1:03.04        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA                39.01      36.75 SILV   
  2 Lescavage, Joey T         12 UN!-MA                 42.08      36.89 SILV   
  3 Goodreau, Payton J        12 EMAC-MA                39.26      37.58 SILV   
  4 Wanner, Ethan J           12 NHAC-MA                50.95      38.50 SILV   
  5 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA                39.32      38.62 SILV   
  6 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                40.17      38.80 SILV   
  7 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA                39.28      39.13        
  8 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA                42.67      40.54        
  9 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                43.32      41.05        
 10 Owes, Arion               12 Team85-MA              43.79      41.36        
 11 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA                42.56      41.62        
 12 Johnson, Ryan J           12 GPAC-MA                43.23      42.15        
 13 Crescenzo, Evan L         12 TWAC-MA                43.64      44.01        
 14 Black, AJ J               12 LVA-MA                 54.74      46.34        
 15 Burns, Harrison R         12 WAC-MA                 47.98      46.42        
 16 Towers, Cole              12 Team85-MA              48.53      46.76        
 17 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85-MA              47.12      47.46        
 18 Patel, Eshaan O           12 PAAC-MA                48.24      48.76        
 19 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA                 47.23      48.83        
 20 Danneman, Mickey          12 HAWK-MA                52.76      49.53        
 21 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA                 53.37      50.50        
 22 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                 51.72      55.84        
 23 Burd, Eric T              12 TRI-MA                 57.35      56.15        
 24 Sadeghi, Kian             12 UDAC-MA                52.44      56.26        
 
Event 41  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.39  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              1:39.42    1:23.21 SILV   
              38.52     1:23.21 (44.69)                                        
  2 Lin, Sophie S             12 FSA-MA               1:37.32    1:30.27 SILV   
              42.88     1:30.27 (47.39)                                        
  3 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA              1:44.32    1:31.25 SILV   
              42.81     1:31.25 (48.44)                                        
  4 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA              1:38.75    1:31.43 SILV   
              42.78     1:31.43 (48.65)                                        
  5 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:40.13    1:34.61 SILV   
              44.01     1:34.61 (50.60)                                        
  6 Helmke, Ava D             12 MAC-MA               1:39.93    1:34.73 SILV   
              45.12     1:34.73 (49.61)                                        
  7 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              1:35.64    1:34.86 SILV   
              45.68     1:34.86 (49.18)                                        
  8 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              1:39.62    1:35.38 SILV   
              46.18     1:35.38 (49.20)                                        
  9 Khelil Cherfi, Yasmine M  12 FSA-MA               1:54.32    1:36.01        
              45.59     1:36.01 (50.42)                                        
 10 Mains-Ferrier, Madi M     12 PAAC-MA              1:38.34    1:36.25        
              46.34     1:36.25 (49.91)                                        
 11 Seligsohn, Samantha       12 Margate Sharks-MA    1:37.75    1:37.11        
              43.34     1:37.11 (53.77)                                        
 12 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA              1:39.89    1:37.77        
              45.97     1:37.77 (51.80)                                        
 13 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                1:45.85    1:38.39        
              47.82     1:38.39 (50.57)                                        
 14 Schofield, Graciella M    12 CAA-MA               1:44.14    1:38.98        
              48.73     1:38.98 (50.25)                                        
 15 Daly, Harper O            12 EMAC-MA              1:38.28    1:39.55        
              48.25     1:39.55 (51.30)                                        
 16 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA               1:45.47    1:39.89        
              47.38     1:39.89 (52.51)                                        
 17 Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA               1:44.83    1:42.95        
              48.55     1:42.95 (54.40)                                        
 18 Tayal, Ayesha             12 CBST-MA              1:43.18    1:45.17        
              50.55     1:45.17 (54.62)                                        
 19 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               1:52.26    1:46.98        
              49.72     1:46.98 (57.26)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Sophie         12 Margate Sharks-MA    1:45.00    1:47.81        
              52.16     1:47.81 (55.65)                                        
 21 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 WA-MA                1:59.11    1:49.24        
 22 Vinod, Hamsa              12 TWAC-MA              1:50.40    1:52.02        
              52.35     1:52.02 (59.67)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.39  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               1:25.60    1:21.81 SILV   
              38.41     1:21.81 (43.40)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA               1:28.75    1:23.08 SILV   
              39.14     1:23.08 (43.94)                                        
  3 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA              1:26.36    1:23.82 SILV   
              40.19     1:23.82 (43.63)                                        
  4 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              1:26.24    1:24.09 SILV   
              40.20     1:24.09 (43.89)                                        
  5 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA              1:27.03    1:25.67        
              39.58     1:25.67 (46.09)                                        
  6 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA               1:26.40    1:26.74        
              41.90     1:26.74 (44.84)                                        
  7 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               1:26.46    1:26.84        
              42.00     1:26.84 (44.84)                                        
  8 Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA               1:30.32    1:28.70        
  9 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA              1:31.43    1:28.80        
              42.47     1:28.80 (46.33)                                        
 10 Ellis, Lilli M            13 JW-MA                1:29.14    1:29.35        
              42.28     1:29.35 (47.07)                                        
 11 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              1:27.40    1:30.03        
              42.07     1:30.03 (47.96)                                        
 12 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:29.56    1:30.43        
              42.18     1:30.43 (48.25)                                        
 13 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              1:29.67    1:30.57        
              42.99     1:30.57 (47.58)                                        
 14 Gaikwad, Aishna           13 EAAC-MA              1:30.88    1:30.73        
              44.45     1:30.73 (46.28)                                        
 15 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              1:31.41    1:31.37        
              43.47     1:31.37 (47.90)                                        
 16 Schwegel, Hailey          13 VINY-MA              1:35.55    1:31.57        
              43.18     1:31.57 (48.39)                                        
 17 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               1:34.90    1:32.44        
              43.36     1:32.44 (49.08)                                        
 18 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              1:36.42    1:33.90        
              44.68     1:33.90 (49.22)                                        
 19 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:34.35    1:34.82        
              44.55     1:34.82 (50.27)                                        
 20 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA              1:35.57    1:34.90        
              44.12     1:34.90 (50.78)                                        
 21 Vitale, Lilly M           13 STRM-MA              1:36.30    1:35.58        
              45.60     1:35.58 (49.98)                                        
 22 Gower, Ava G              13 KIDS-MA              1:37.68    1:36.53        
              46.30     1:36.53 (50.23)                                        
 23 Vurganov, Addie L         13 VINY-MA              1:35.74    1:37.32        
              45.26     1:37.32 (52.06)                                        
 24 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA              1:39.05    1:39.23        
              47.71     1:39.23 (51.52)                                        
 25 Eichholz, Jess E          13 GSA-MA               1:37.76    1:39.76        
              48.00     1:39.76 (51.76)                                        
 26 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:36.32    1:40.39        
              47.84     1:40.39 (52.55)                                        
 27 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              1:41.75    1:40.63        
              47.67     1:40.63 (52.96)                                        
 28 Wessner, Delaney R        13 EMAC-MA              1:48.56    1:41.86        
              48.28     1:41.86 (53.58)                                        
 29 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:42.33    1:42.27        
              47.96     1:42.27 (54.31)                                        
 30 Smith, Madison P          13 BLUE-MA              1:42.47    1:43.16        
              50.29     1:43.16 (52.87)                                        
 31 Hernandez, Bella J        13 PAAC-MA              1:43.19    1:45.69        
 32 Stangil, Annikka L        13 PAAC-MA              1:57.22    1:49.48        
              51.60     1:49.48 (57.88)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.39  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hricko, Cecelia G         14 GRA-MA               1:29.72    1:23.74 SILV   
              40.91     1:23.74 (42.83)                                        
  2 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              1:27.32    1:24.73 SILV   
              39.62     1:24.73 (45.11)                                        
  3 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:29.63    1:28.64        
              41.79     1:28.64 (46.85)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Sophie E        14 PAAC-MA              1:35.35    1:29.63        
              42.40     1:29.63 (47.23)                                        
  5 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA              1:31.34    1:29.71        
              42.72     1:29.71 (46.99)                                        
  6 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              1:29.54    1:29.89        
              41.33     1:29.89 (48.56)                                        
  7 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              1:31.52    1:30.56        
              42.52     1:30.56 (48.04)                                        
  8 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               1:31.64    1:33.16        
              44.18     1:33.16 (48.98)                                        
  9 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA              1:38.87    1:40.43        
              46.09     1:40.43 (54.34)                                        
 10 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:43.69    1:44.83        
              47.36     1:44.83 (57.47)                                        
 -- Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:27.82         DQ        
      False start
              42.02          DQ (46.16)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.19  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:34.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nayak, Rohan              12 EAAC-MA              1:34.31    1:31.41 SILV   
              42.42     1:31.41 (48.99)                                        
  2 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA              1:40.36    1:33.94 SILV   
              43.27     1:33.94 (50.67)                                        
  3 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              1:41.39    1:38.93        
              46.86     1:38.93 (52.07)                                        
  4 Burns, Harrison R         12 WAC-MA               1:45.85    1:42.95        
              50.74     1:42.95 (52.21)                                        
  5 Hetzel, Sean M            12 MSA-MA               1:43.54    1:43.40        
              49.03     1:43.40 (54.37)                                        
  6 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA              1:41.75    1:43.59        
              50.55     1:43.59 (53.04)                                        
 -- Danneman, Mickey          12 HAWK-MA              2:12.34         DQ        
      Scissors kick
            1:00.55        DQ (1:03.46)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.29  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Josh D          13 GPAC-MA              1:36.86    1:28.11 SILV   
              40.44     1:28.11 (47.67)                                        
  2 Antonelli, Tony V         13 JW-MA                1:41.95    1:33.01        
              44.09     1:33.01 (48.92)                                        
  3 Antonelli, Nicky L        13 JW-MA                1:37.03    1:33.76        
              43.86     1:33.76 (49.90)                                        
  4 Buchanan, Matthew D       13 CHEL-MA              1:35.10    1:33.94        
              43.62     1:33.94 (50.32)                                        
  5 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA              1:37.58    1:34.12        
              42.88     1:34.12 (51.24)                                        
  6 Friedman, Ethan S         13 Devilrays-MA         1:40.41    1:36.77        
              45.88     1:36.77 (50.89)                                        
  7 Ducsak, Michael J         13 STRM-MA              1:41.60    1:37.40        
              45.78     1:37.40 (51.62)                                        
  8 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              1:45.67    1:39.08        
              45.91     1:39.08 (53.17)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              1:44.90    1:43.51        
              48.50     1:43.51 (55.01)                                        
 10 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA               1:50.16    1:46.03        
              49.98     1:46.03 (56.05)                                        
 11 Roy, Somak                13 LVA-MA               1:51.65    1:48.48        
              49.39     1:48.48 (59.09)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.29  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL-MA              2:04.01    1:25.54 SILV   
              39.86     1:25.54 (45.68)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:06.59  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 3:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              3:16.59         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
              38.53     1:26.68 (48.15)     2:18.64 (51.96)          DQ (49.64)
 
Event 43  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Anna R           13 TOPS-MA              3:12.43    2:40.52 SILV   
              35.14     1:16.12 (40.98)     1:58.78 (42.66)     2:40.52 (41.74)
  2 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              2:58.50    2:58.72        
              37.80     1:23.10 (45.30)     2:10.92 (47.82)     2:58.72 (47.80)
 
Event 43  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA               2:54.04    2:49.40 SILV   
              36.53     1:18.36 (41.83)     2:02.19 (43.83)     2:49.40 (47.21)
 
Event 44  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:00.19  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 3:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Peter J             12 UDAC-MA              3:03.64    3:12.78        
              36.14     1:22.22 (46.08)     2:17.20 (54.98)     3:12.78 (55.58)
 
Event 44  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.29  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:39.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              2:54.18    2:52.47        
              33.60     1:14.91 (41.31)     2:02.37 (47.46)     2:52.47 (50.10)
 
Event 44  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.29  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:39.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              2:49.63    2:43.04        
              35.34     1:17.07 (41.73)     2:00.11 (43.04)     2:43.04 (42.93)
  2 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               2:48.03    2:43.20        
              33.61     1:14.21 (40.60)     1:57.56 (43.35)     2:43.20 (45.64)
 
Event 45  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.49  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 2:34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahabir, Lily A           12 VINY-MA              2:50.99    2:27.68 SILV   
              31.66     1:09.40 (37.74)     1:50.39 (40.99)     2:27.68 (37.29)
  2 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA               2:45.93    2:30.64 SILV   
              36.30     1:15.81 (39.51)     1:55.96 (40.15)     2:30.64 (34.68)
  3 Brown, Jillian            12 CHEL-MA              2:55.60    2:33.81 SILV   
              35.61     1:14.41 (38.80)     1:53.95 (39.54)     2:33.81 (39.86)
  4 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              2:35.92    2:33.89 SILV   
              34.28     1:13.95 (39.67)     1:55.16 (41.21)     2:33.89 (38.73)
  5 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 GSA-MA               2:38.16    2:34.32 SILV   
              36.09     1:15.65 (39.56)     1:55.46 (39.81)     2:34.32 (38.86)
  6 Franson, Annika           12 WA-MA                2:36.55    2:35.29        
              35.70                             1:58.25 ( )     2:35.29 (37.04)
  7 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              2:38.28    2:35.97        
              34.98     1:15.46 (40.48)     1:58.17 (42.71)     2:35.97 (37.80)
  8 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               2:36.14    2:37.75        
              34.93     1:14.10 (39.17)     1:55.86 (41.76)     2:37.75 (41.89)
  9 Leuthe, Ava M             12 PSC-MA               2:38.91    2:39.06        
              35.65     1:14.97 (39.32)     1:57.19 (42.22)     2:39.06 (41.87)
 10 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85-MA            2:48.46    2:39.65        
              34.95     1:14.59 (39.64)     1:57.39 (42.80)     2:39.65 (42.26)
 11 Langley, Alyssa R         12 TWAC-MA              2:53.33    2:39.95        
              35.66     1:15.67 (40.01)     1:58.58 (42.91)     2:39.95 (41.37)
 12 Mains-Ferrier, Madi M     12 PAAC-MA              2:37.34    2:41.93        
              36.52     1:17.51 (40.99)   2:41.93 (1:24.42)                    
 13 Gandhi, Reva              12 PAAC-MA              2:36.72    2:42.33        
              36.21     1:18.07 (41.86)     2:00.77 (42.70)     2:42.33 (41.56)
 14 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                2:36.22    2:44.99        
              33.46     1:15.68 (42.22)     2:00.70 (45.02)     2:44.99 (44.29)
 15 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              3:08.28    2:46.25        
              37.63     1:20.28 (42.65)     2:04.37 (44.09)     2:46.25 (41.88)
 16 Goldstein, Sophie         12 Margate Sharks-MA    2:47.00    2:47.90        
              37.44                             2:05.65 ( )     2:47.90 (42.25)
 16 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                2:53.33    2:47.90        
              38.95     1:22.76 (43.81)     2:08.00 (45.24)     2:47.90 (39.90)
 18 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              2:53.01    2:49.49        
              36.76     1:19.75 (42.99)     2:05.54 (45.79)     2:49.49 (43.95)
 19 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA              3:02.72    3:00.92        
              41.42     1:30.06 (48.64)     2:18.05 (47.99)     3:00.92 (42.87)
 20 Daly, Harper O            12 EMAC-MA              2:56.56    3:05.64        
                            1:27.99 ( )     2:17.96 (49.97)     3:05.64 (47.68)
 -- Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA              3:16.84         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Event 45  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.29  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:20.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA              2:24.19    2:13.39 SILV   
              29.94     1:04.01 (34.07)     1:39.35 (35.34)     2:13.39 (34.04)
  2 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               2:20.75    2:17.87 SILV   
              32.80     1:08.11 (35.31)     1:42.90 (34.79)     2:17.87 (34.97)
  3 Ritter, Callie G          13 ACAC-MA              2:26.83    2:18.52 SILV   
              32.70     1:07.95 (35.25)     1:44.39 (36.44)     2:18.52 (34.13)
  4 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              2:21.34    2:18.79 SILV   
              33.22     1:08.23 (35.01)     1:44.42 (36.19)     2:18.79 (34.37)
  5 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               2:24.86    2:20.30        
              31.98     1:08.12 (36.14)     1:45.05 (36.93)     2:20.30 (35.25)
  6 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               2:22.14    2:21.19        
              31.29     1:07.19 (35.90)     1:44.76 (37.57)     2:21.19 (36.43)
  7 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA              2:29.02    2:21.31        
              31.71     1:07.32 (35.61)     1:44.92 (37.60)     2:21.31 (36.39)
  8 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA               2:21.69    2:21.53        
              31.80     1:07.82 (36.02)     1:45.37 (37.55)     2:21.53 (36.16)
  9 Rathman, Lilah J          13 TOPS-MA              2:35.38    2:23.89        
              32.37     1:08.75 (36.38)     1:46.22 (37.47)     2:23.89 (37.67)
 10 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 CAA-MA               2:21.77    2:24.32        
              31.37     1:08.12 (36.75)     1:46.55 (38.43)     2:24.32 (37.77)
 11 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA               2:26.62    2:24.72        
              33.10     1:10.55 (37.45)     1:49.60 (39.05)     2:24.72 (35.12)
 12 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              2:23.96    2:25.31        
              32.10     1:08.93 (36.83)     1:48.02 (39.09)     2:25.31 (37.29)
 13 Stangil, Annikka L        13 PAAC-MA              2:30.07    2:25.50        
              33.62     1:10.93 (37.31)     1:49.27 (38.34)     2:25.50 (36.23)
 14 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA              2:30.91    2:25.68        
              32.99     1:10.78 (37.79)     1:49.57 (38.79)     2:25.68 (36.11)
 14 Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA               2:32.91    2:25.68        
              31.66     1:07.31 (35.65)     1:45.97 (38.66)     2:25.68 (39.71)
 16 Sheppard, Reese M         13 VINY-MA              2:32.59    2:27.06        
              32.65   2:27.06 (1:54.41)                                        
 17 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA               2:31.85    2:28.54        
              32.90     1:10.85 (37.95)     1:49.90 (39.05)     2:28.54 (38.64)
 18 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               2:27.32    2:28.56        
              33.47     1:11.24 (37.77)     1:50.38 (39.14)     2:28.56 (38.18)
 19 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              2:33.71    2:31.32        
              32.91     1:12.36 (39.45)     1:51.66 (39.30)     2:31.32 (39.66)
 20 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA               2:32.95    2:32.92        
              35.69     1:14.55 (38.86)     1:54.88 (40.33)     2:32.92 (38.04)
 21 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA              2:36.87    2:33.55        
              34.58     1:13.34 (38.76)     1:54.29 (40.95)     2:33.55 (39.26)
 22 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              2:33.00    2:34.14        
              32.64     1:10.38 (37.74)     1:52.26 (41.88)     2:34.14 (41.88)
 23 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA              2:41.22    2:34.52        
              35.17     1:13.72 (38.55)     1:53.68 (39.96)     2:34.52 (40.84)
 24 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              2:36.99    2:36.67        
              37.14     1:17.77 (40.63)     1:58.39 (40.62)     2:36.67 (38.28)
 25 Wessner, Delaney R        13 EMAC-MA              2:40.66    2:36.95        
              35.32     1:14.33 (39.01)     1:56.13 (41.80)     2:36.95 (40.82)
 26 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              2:31.98    2:37.75        
              35.98     1:16.63 (40.65)     1:58.06 (41.43)     2:37.75 (39.69)
 27 Gower, Ava G              13 KIDS-MA              2:36.40    2:38.64        
              35.15     1:16.75 (41.60)     1:59.58 (42.83)     2:38.64 (39.06)
 28 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              2:44.61    2:41.09        
              37.57     1:20.00 (42.43)     2:02.34 (42.34)     2:41.09 (38.75)
 29 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               2:42.06    2:41.17        
              35.69     1:15.80 (40.11)     1:59.05 (43.25)     2:41.17 (42.12)
 30 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA              2:42.00    2:41.35        
              36.95     1:18.88 (41.93)     2:01.14 (42.26)     2:41.35 (40.21)
 31 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA              2:52.14    2:44.98        
              36.00     1:17.90 (41.90)     2:02.66 (44.76)     2:44.98 (42.32)
 32 Eichholz, Jess E          13 GSA-MA               2:50.43    2:48.13        
              37.96     1:21.32 (43.36)   2:48.13 (1:26.81)                    
 33 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA              3:06.50    2:59.52        
              40.90     1:27.58 (46.68)     2:14.41 (46.83)     2:59.52 (45.11)
 34 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              2:58.97    3:00.40        
                            1:26.11 ( )     2:14.96 (48.85)     3:00.40 (45.44)
 35 Hernandez, Bella J        13 PAAC-MA              2:56.74    3:01.06        
              42.36     1:29.23 (46.87)     2:16.68 (47.45)     3:01.06 (44.38)
 36 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               2:59.76    3:01.37        
              40.65     1:27.93 (47.28)     2:15.69 (47.76)     3:01.37 (45.68)
 37 Vitale, Lilly M           13 STRM-MA              3:08.84    3:03.23        
              41.44     1:30.10 (48.66)     2:18.56 (48.46)     3:03.23 (44.67)
 38 Watson, Aryn G            13 STRM-MA              3:18.03    3:09.87        
              40.28   3:09.87 (2:29.59)                                        
 -- Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              2:33.82         DQ        
      False start
              35.16     1:15.13 (39.97)     1:56.26 (41.13)          DQ (40.16)
 
Event 45  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.29  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:20.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              2:21.02    2:16.57 SILV   
              31.41     1:06.80 (35.39)     1:42.26 (35.46)     2:16.57 (34.31)
  2 Zeminski, Caroline G      14 WA-MA                2:22.02    2:16.97 SILV   
              31.46     1:06.83 (35.37)     1:42.63 (35.80)     2:16.97 (34.34)
  3 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA              2:21.70    2:17.59 SILV   
              31.77     1:07.04 (35.27)     1:43.67 (36.63)     2:17.59 (33.92)
  4 Marvel, Kate E            14 PACS-MA              2:23.95    2:18.57 SILV   
              29.66     1:04.24 (34.58)     1:41.21 (36.97)     2:18.57 (37.36)
  5 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 TOPS-MA              2:33.33    2:20.75        
              33.75     1:10.59 (36.84)     1:45.93 (35.34)     2:20.75 (34.82)
  6 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 PAAC-MA              2:20.73    2:20.91        
              32.52     1:08.97 (36.45)     1:45.11 (36.14)     2:20.91 (35.80)
  7 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              2:27.26    2:22.83        
              31.57     1:08.03 (36.46)     1:46.42 (38.39)     2:22.83 (36.41)
  8 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              2:28.33    2:23.37        
              32.23     1:09.70 (37.47)     1:48.05 (38.35)     2:23.37 (35.32)
  9 Hricko, Cecelia G         14 GRA-MA               2:30.83    2:24.06        
              33.73     1:10.11 (36.38)     1:47.81 (37.70)     2:24.06 (36.25)
 10 Thomas, Isabella M        14 TRI-MA               2:24.41    2:25.02        
              31.83     1:08.61 (36.78)     1:47.94 (39.33)     2:25.02 (37.08)
 11 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               2:25.07    2:25.87        
              33.31     1:10.08 (36.77)     1:48.05 (37.97)     2:25.87 (37.82)
 12 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               2:24.89    2:27.76        
              30.26     1:07.05 (36.79)     1:47.40 (40.35)     2:27.76 (40.36)
 13 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              2:27.06    2:30.88        
              34.42     1:12.49 (38.07)     1:52.28 (39.79)     2:30.88 (38.60)
 14 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA               2:24.74    2:30.93        
              34.44     1:12.19 (37.75)     1:52.01 (39.82)     2:30.93 (38.92)
 15 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA               2:33.84    2:32.12        
              34.04     1:12.49 (38.45)     1:53.49 (41.00)     2:32.12 (38.63)
 16 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              2:30.26    2:37.35        
              35.79     1:16.71 (40.92)     1:58.60 (41.89)     2:37.35 (38.75)
 17 Sheka, Neethi K           14 BLUE-MA              2:45.32    2:41.76        
              37.08     1:18.99 (41.91)     2:01.79 (42.80)     2:41.76 (39.97)
 18 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN1-MA               2:47.54    2:46.29        
              37.37     1:19.93 (42.56)     2:05.20 (45.27)     2:46.29 (41.09)
 19 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:43.64    2:51.72        
              36.52     1:21.48 (44.96)     2:08.46 (46.98)     2:51.72 (43.26)
 
Event 46  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.69  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 2:34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bakalorz, Christopher M   12 TRI-MA               2:35.11    2:24.91 SILV   
              33.89     1:11.65 (37.76)     1:49.15 (37.50)     2:24.91 (35.76)
  2 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA               2:37.35    2:29.15 SILV   
              35.12     1:14.14 (39.02)     1:52.17 (38.03)     2:29.15 (36.98)
  3 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA              2:34.88    2:34.47 SILV   
              33.90     1:13.08 (39.18)     1:54.14 (41.06)     2:34.47 (40.33)
  4 Lescavage, Joey T         12 UN!-MA               2:40.13    2:37.99        
              35.20     1:15.45 (40.25)     1:57.41 (41.96)     2:37.99 (40.58)
  5 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA              2:46.60    2:43.55        
              36.30     1:17.69 (41.39)     2:01.35 (43.66)     2:43.55 (42.20)
  6 Opechowski, Antos J       12 DST-MA               2:57.86    2:47.45        
              35.40                             2:47.66 ( )         2:47.45 ( )
  7 Goodreau, Payton J        12 EMAC-MA              2:52.38    2:48.84        
              36.72     1:20.25 (43.53)     2:06.15 (45.90)     2:48.84 (42.69)
  8 Owes, Arion               12 Team85-MA            3:18.25    3:06.50        
              38.11     1:24.79 (46.68)     2:16.61 (51.82)     3:06.50 (49.89)
  9 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               3:04.21    3:13.65        
              47.92     1:39.05 (51.13)     2:29.75 (50.70)     3:13.65 (43.90)
 10 Towers, Cole              12 Team85-MA            3:22.00    3:24.42        
              43.55     1:33.89 (50.34)     2:31.05 (57.16)     3:24.42 (53.37)
 11 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85-MA            3:21.13    3:24.76        
              44.39     1:35.83 (51.44)     2:30.53 (54.70)     3:24.76 (54.23)
 
Event 46  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.89  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:18.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA               2:20.56    2:12.68 SILV   
              29.42     1:03.17 (33.75)     1:38.91 (35.74)     2:12.68 (33.77)
  2 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA              2:21.06    2:15.83 SILV   
              30.94     1:05.59 (34.65)     1:41.45 (35.86)     2:15.83 (34.38)
  3 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              2:28.96    2:18.21 SILV   
              31.57     1:06.73 (35.16)     1:42.17 (35.44)     2:18.21 (36.04)
  4 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA              2:19.14    2:18.22 SILV   
              32.40     1:08.31 (35.91)     1:44.33 (36.02)     2:18.22 (33.89)
  5 Engler, Kyle M            13 TOPS-MA              2:35.87    2:18.99        
              33.22     1:09.16 (35.94)     1:44.61 (35.45)     2:18.99 (34.38)
  6 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               2:20.38    2:20.75        
              31.24     1:06.98 (35.74)     1:43.64 (36.66)     2:20.75 (37.11)
  7 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              2:26.21    2:22.00        
              31.07     1:07.22 (36.15)     1:45.35 (38.13)     2:22.00 (36.65)
  8 Young, Ethan M            13 FSA-MA               2:22.34    2:25.20        
  9 Holmes, Charles P         13 SSC-MA               2:32.44    2:27.18        
              32.46     1:10.00 (37.54)     1:49.16 (39.16)     2:27.18 (38.02)
 10 Howard, Vaughn H          13 EMAC-MA              2:35.10    2:28.93        
              33.28     1:10.59 (37.31)     1:50.06 (39.47)     2:28.93 (38.87)
 11 Niggel, Jack P            13 PAAC-MA              2:27.96    2:29.07        
              32.98     1:12.63 (39.65)     1:51.41 (38.78)     2:29.07 (37.66)
 12 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               2:30.23    2:29.69        
              35.42     1:13.29 (37.87)     1:52.39 (39.10)     2:29.69 (37.30)
 13 Antonelli, Nicky L        13 JW-MA                2:32.57    2:29.71        
              34.48     1:13.09 (38.61)   2:29.71 (1:16.62)                    
 14 Hamilton, Josh D          13 GPAC-MA              2:38.30    2:32.96        
              33.88     1:12.80 (38.92)     1:54.10 (41.30)     2:32.96 (38.86)
 15 Gonzalez, Matthew         13 NRG-MA               2:46.62    2:33.47        
              34.58     1:13.26 (38.68)     1:54.43 (41.17)     2:33.47 (39.04)
 16 Desai, Sam D              13 EMAC-MA              2:44.55    2:33.98        
              33.97     1:13.57 (39.60)     1:55.12 (41.55)     2:33.98 (38.86)
 17 Antonelli, Tony V         13 JW-MA                2:39.43    2:34.76        
              35.40     1:15.70 (40.30)   2:34.76 (1:19.06)                    
 18 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              2:55.84    2:36.87        
              33.49     1:13.21 (39.72)     1:55.80 (42.59)     2:36.87 (41.07)
 19 Ducsak, Michael J         13 STRM-MA              2:47.88    2:40.65        
              35.01   2:40.65 (2:05.64)                                        
 20 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA               2:56.15    2:50.30        
              38.39     1:21.79 (43.40)     2:08.01 (46.22)     2:50.30 (42.29)
 21 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              2:54.36    2:54.62        
              39.17     1:24.16 (44.99)     2:09.77 (45.61)     2:54.62 (44.85)
 
Event 46  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.89  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:18.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA-MA               2:25.87    2:13.41 SILV   
              30.44     1:04.79 (34.35)     1:40.30 (35.51)     2:13.41 (33.11)
  2 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              2:29.50    2:13.57 SILV   
              29.33     1:03.25 (33.92)     1:38.58 (35.33)     2:13.57 (34.99)
  3 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               2:22.88    2:22.55        
              31.76     1:07.74 (35.98)     1:45.39 (37.65)     2:22.55 (37.16)
  4 Harwood, Jonathan         14 HAWK-MA              2:24.68    2:26.53        
              31.98     1:08.29 (36.31)     1:47.78 (39.49)     2:26.53 (38.75)
  5 Eun, Kyle                 14 Team85-MA            2:30.18    2:27.57        
              32.93     1:09.42 (36.49)     1:48.95 (39.53)     2:27.57 (38.62)
  6 Grainda, Brady M          14 MSA-MA               2:33.43    2:31.88        
              31.59     1:09.02 (37.43)     1:50.04 (41.02)     2:31.88 (41.84)
  7 Wagner, Matthew S         14 CAA-MA               2:32.44    2:32.01        
              32.93     1:11.56 (38.63)     1:53.02 (41.46)     2:32.01 (38.99)
  8 Danneman, Eli             14 HAWK-MA              2:53.92    2:33.18        
                            1:12.11 ( )     1:53.24 (41.13)     2:33.18 (39.94)
  9 Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85-MA            2:46.19    2:37.56        
                                                1:56.36 ( )     2:37.56 (41.20)
 10 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   14 WAC-MA               2:42.72    2:41.85        
              34.52     1:13.77 (39.25)     1:57.61 (43.84)     2:41.85 (44.24)
 11 Seligsohn, Stephen        14 Margate Sharks-MA    2:53.99    3:18.58        
              42.43     1:29.45 (47.02)   3:18.58 (1:49.13)                    
 
Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.79  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:19.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kayleigh A         12 NPAC-MA              1:28.27    1:17.37 SILV   
              34.88     1:17.37 (42.49)                                        
  2 Miller, Dylan S           12 CHEL-MA              1:21.10    1:19.37 SILV   
              35.76     1:19.37 (43.61)                                        
  3 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 GSA-MA               1:20.45    1:20.04        
              38.28     1:20.04 (41.76)                                        
  4 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:21.41    1:20.52        
              35.34     1:20.52 (45.18)                                        
  5 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              1:22.48    1:20.78        
  6 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA              1:20.46    1:20.95        
              37.58     1:20.95 (43.37)                                        
  7 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              1:22.25    1:21.08        
              37.29     1:21.08 (43.79)                                        
  8 Spangler, Holland G       12 TWAC-MA              1:22.87    1:21.15        
              38.57     1:21.15 (42.58)                                        
  9 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA               1:24.64    1:22.01        
              39.58     1:22.01 (42.43)                                        
 10 Brown, Jillian            12 CHEL-MA              1:21.58    1:22.17        
              39.06     1:22.17 (43.11)                                        
 11 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              1:25.47    1:22.60        
 12 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               1:22.22    1:22.93        
              37.82     1:22.93 (45.11)                                        
 13 Helmke, Ava D             12 MAC-MA               1:27.19    1:23.16        
              37.79     1:23.16 (45.37)                                        
 14 Parkinson, Dominique M    12 TOPS-MA              1:24.55    1:23.43        
              39.30     1:23.43 (44.13)                                        
 15 Langley, Alyssa R         12 TWAC-MA              1:30.08    1:23.98        
              41.00     1:23.98 (42.98)                                        
 16 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA              1:26.51    1:24.59        
              42.57     1:24.59 (42.02)                                        
 17 Leuthe, Ava M             12 PSC-MA               1:24.29    1:24.62        
              39.94     1:24.62 (44.68)                                        
 18 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA              1:22.40    1:25.05        
              37.80     1:25.05 (47.25)                                        
 19 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              1:25.30    1:25.09        
              41.08     1:25.09 (44.01)                                        
 20 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA              1:27.20    1:25.36        
              36.07     1:25.36 (49.29)                                        
 21 Franson, Annika           12 WA-MA                1:26.39    1:25.72        
              39.43     1:25.72 (46.29)                                        
 22 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:25.55    1:25.83        
              40.36     1:25.83 (45.47)                                        
 23 Lin, Sophie S             12 FSA-MA               1:29.97    1:26.20        
              41.13     1:26.20 (45.07)                                        
 24 Mains-Ferrier, Madi M     12 PAAC-MA              1:24.68    1:26.43        
              40.65     1:26.43 (45.78)                                        
 25 Waked, Christelle M       12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:24.36    1:26.63        
              38.81     1:26.63 (47.82)                                        
 26 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85-MA            1:27.41    1:26.87        
              40.50     1:26.87 (46.37)                                        
 27 Gandhi, Reva              12 PAAC-MA              1:23.08    1:27.61        
              42.26     1:27.61 (45.35)                                        
 28 Herm, Kylie A             12 MAC-MA               1:28.73    1:27.98        
              40.31     1:27.98 (47.67)                                        
 29 May, Erin A               12 MSA-MA               1:29.18    1:28.42        
              39.36     1:28.42 (49.06)                                        
 30 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               1:28.60    1:28.70        
              37.89     1:28.70 (50.81)                                        
 31 Daly, Harper O            12 EMAC-MA              1:31.49    1:29.98        
              42.88     1:29.98 (47.10)                                        
 32 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                1:31.68    1:31.22        
              44.08     1:31.22 (47.14)                                        
 33 Eun, Kelly                12 Team85-MA            1:34.98    1:32.42        
              44.24     1:32.42 (48.18)                                        
 34 Wong, Ellyn               12 BLUE-MA              1:43.60    1:37.66        
 35 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA              1:47.86    1:38.30        
              42.60     1:38.30 (55.70)                                        
 36 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA               1:41.41    1:39.52        
              48.29     1:39.52 (51.23)                                        
 37 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 WA-MA                1:45.66    1:42.84        
 38 Vinod, Hamsa              12 TWAC-MA              1:44.47    1:46.95        
              50.72     1:46.95 (56.23)                                        
 39 Chigurupati, Saanvi       12 MSA-MA               1:49.47    1:50.29        
              46.94   1:50.29 (1:03.35)                                        
 40 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA              1:54.14    1:50.91        
              50.43   1:50.91 (1:00.48)                                        
 41 Trosset, Allison M        12 EAAC-MA              2:09.57    2:03.37        
              58.99   2:03.37 (1:04.38)                                        
 -- Seligsohn, Samantha       12 Margate Sharks-MA    1:25.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              42.23          DQ (45.11)                                        
 -- Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA              1:42.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Event 47  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Reese M         13 VINY-MA              1:16.40    1:11.88        
              31.89     1:11.88 (39.99)                                        
  2 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               1:17.75    1:16.76        
              35.63     1:16.76 (41.13)                                        
  3 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA              1:22.84    1:16.85        
              36.98     1:16.85 (39.87)                                        
  4 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              1:16.55    1:17.31        
              37.34     1:17.31 (39.97)                                        
  5 Ellis, Lilli M            13 JW-MA                1:20.27    1:17.34        
  6 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA              1:21.40    1:17.84        
  7 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              1:25.99    1:19.62        
              35.76     1:19.62 (43.86)                                        
  8 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              1:22.35    1:20.29        
              38.89     1:20.29 (41.40)                                        
  9 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              1:21.41    1:21.27        
              37.73     1:21.27 (43.54)                                        
 10 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA              1:23.78    1:21.57        
              37.32     1:21.57 (44.25)                                        
 11 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:26.28    1:21.80        
              37.81     1:21.80 (43.99)                                        
 12 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              1:22.26    1:23.14        
              37.73     1:23.14 (45.41)                                        
 13 Eichholz, Jess E          13 GSA-MA               1:23.58    1:24.82        
              38.32     1:24.82 (46.50)                                        
 14 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA              1:40.05    1:25.16        
              38.91     1:25.16 (46.25)                                        
 15 Smith, Madison P          13 BLUE-MA              1:36.54    1:25.27        
              38.88     1:25.27 (46.39)                                        
 16 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               1:28.18    1:26.61        
              41.98     1:26.61 (44.63)                                        
 17 Vurganov, Addie L         13 VINY-MA              1:25.45    1:27.53        
              42.32     1:27.53 (45.21)                                        
 18 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA              1:28.51    1:30.83        
              43.50     1:30.83 (47.33)                                        
 19 McGillis, Isabela L       13 CHEL-MA              1:30.59    1:31.24        
              42.58     1:31.24 (48.66)                                        
 20 Vitale, Lilly M           13 STRM-MA              1:32.76    1:34.84        
              45.60     1:34.84 (49.24)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              1:17.63    1:12.63        
              33.26     1:12.63 (39.37)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 PAAC-MA              1:14.84    1:15.16        
              34.58     1:15.16 (40.58)                                        
  3 Zeminski, Caroline G      14 WA-MA                1:21.34    1:17.24        
              37.75     1:17.24 (39.49)                                        
  4 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               1:20.10    1:18.20        
              35.49     1:18.20 (42.71)                                        
  5 Hricko, Cecelia G         14 GRA-MA               1:20.44    1:18.34        
              37.68     1:18.34 (40.66)                                        
  6 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              1:22.71    1:18.43        
              35.82     1:18.43 (42.61)                                        
  7 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA               1:37.86    1:22.86        
              38.13     1:22.86 (44.73)                                        
  8 Sheka, Neethi K           14 BLUE-MA              1:32.49    1:27.54        
              39.61     1:27.54 (47.93)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.89  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanner, Ethan J           12 NHAC-MA              1:23.11    1:18.51 SILV   
              36.94     1:18.51 (41.57)                                        
  2 Racek, Philip             12 UN-MA                1:23.73    1:21.35 SILV   
              37.78     1:21.35 (43.57)                                        
  3 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:24.71    1:22.49        
              39.00     1:22.49 (43.49)                                        
  4 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA               1:28.36    1:22.75        
              38.54     1:22.75 (44.21)                                        
  5 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA              1:22.48    1:23.41        
              40.10     1:23.41 (43.31)                                        
  6 Nayak, Rohan              12 EAAC-MA              1:36.11    1:24.31        
              41.23     1:24.31 (43.08)                                        
  7 Bakalorz, Christopher M   12 TRI-MA               1:25.43    1:24.86        
              37.83     1:24.86 (47.03)                                        
  8 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA              1:25.97    1:25.72        
              40.11     1:25.72 (45.61)                                        
  9 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA              1:28.77    1:26.47        
              39.13     1:26.47 (47.34)                                        
 10 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:27.44    1:26.70        
              39.17     1:26.70 (47.53)                                        
 11 Goodreau, Payton J        12 EMAC-MA              1:28.46    1:26.85        
              42.32     1:26.85 (44.53)                                        
 12 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA              1:30.21    1:28.21        
              40.85     1:28.21 (47.36)                                        
 13 Johnson, Ryan J           12 GPAC-MA              1:32.43    1:31.24        
              43.61     1:31.24 (47.63)                                        
 14 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA              1:28.84    1:31.28        
              43.67     1:31.28 (47.61)                                        
 15 Black, AJ J               12 LVA-MA               1:40.71    1:31.75        
              42.61     1:31.75 (49.14)                                        
 16 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA              1:31.25    1:33.01        
              41.05     1:33.01 (51.96)                                        
 17 Burns, Harrison R         12 WAC-MA               1:37.54    1:35.34        
              45.34     1:35.34 (50.00)                                        
 18 Crescenzo, Evan L         12 TWAC-MA              1:37.61    1:37.16        
              43.35     1:37.16 (53.81)                                        
 19 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA              1:50.41    1:44.44        
 20 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA               1:51.42    1:45.45        
              50.76     1:45.45 (54.69)                                        
 21 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA               1:44.19    1:45.96        
              50.51     1:45.96 (55.45)                                        
 -- Sadeghi, Kian             12 UDAC-MA              2:04.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
              53.14          DQ (54.74)                                        
 -- Danneman, Mickey          12 HAWK-MA              1:54.12         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
              53.93          DQ (54.55)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA              1:09.52    1:07.76        
              31.85     1:07.76 (35.91)                                        
  2 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:07.59    1:08.23        
              32.24     1:08.23 (35.99)                                        
  3 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:17.58    1:13.45        
              34.98     1:13.45 (38.47)                                        
  4 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:19.26    1:13.55        
              34.50     1:13.55 (39.05)                                        
  5 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               1:18.46    1:15.23        
              35.50     1:15.23 (39.73)                                        
  6 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              1:26.84    1:15.28        
              34.77     1:15.28 (40.51)                                        
  7 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA              1:16.44    1:16.10        
              36.31     1:16.10 (39.79)                                        
  8 Holmes, Charles P         13 SSC-MA               1:28.52    1:17.44        
  9 Young, Ethan M            13 FSA-MA               1:15.23    1:17.63        
              35.99     1:17.63 (41.64)                                        
 10 Antonelli, Tony V         13 JW-MA                1:17.30    1:17.91        
              34.73     1:17.91 (43.18)                                        
 11 Owes, Omari               13 Team85-MA            1:25.66    1:18.74        
              37.74     1:18.74 (41.00)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Josh D          13 GPAC-MA              1:25.37    1:20.55        
              36.76     1:20.55 (43.79)                                        
 13 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              1:40.67    1:21.79        
              38.19     1:21.79 (43.60)                                        
 14 Buchanan, Matthew D       13 CHEL-MA              1:24.47    1:22.74        
 15 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               1:23.11    1:23.58        
              38.07     1:23.58 (45.51)                                        
 16 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA              1:35.95    1:31.44        
              45.09     1:31.44 (46.35)                                        
 17 Friedman, Ethan S         13 Devilrays-MA         1:33.87    1:33.07        
              46.10     1:33.07 (46.97)                                        
 18 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA               1:43.84    1:34.89        
              44.67     1:34.89 (50.22)                                        
 19 Roy, Somak                13 LVA-MA               1:49.22    1:41.39        
              48.46     1:41.39 (52.93)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Matthew         13 NRG-MA               1:22.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              38.61          DQ (41.91)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL-MA              1:09.51    1:07.35        
              29.34     1:07.35 (38.01)                                        
  2 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:47.90    1:08.27        
              31.80     1:08.27 (36.47)                                        
  3 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:09.22    1:08.45        
              31.83     1:08.45 (36.62)                                        
  4 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:12.04    1:10.89        
              33.12     1:10.89 (37.77)                                        
  5 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              1:14.63    1:11.08        
              34.23     1:11.08 (36.85)                                        
  6 Harwood, Jonathan         14 HAWK-MA              1:27.68    1:16.81        
              36.75     1:16.81 (40.06)                                        
  7 Danneman, Eli             14 HAWK-MA              1:29.35    1:22.27        
              41.88     1:22.27 (40.39)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.69  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 2:50.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              2:55.67    2:36.05 SILV   
              35.54     1:15.83 (40.29)     1:57.89 (42.06)     2:36.05 (38.16)
  2 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              2:51.29    2:47.97 SILV   
              40.90     1:24.93 (44.03)     2:07.49 (42.56)     2:47.97 (40.48)
  3 Brown, Jillian            12 CHEL-MA              2:56.98    2:48.74 SILV   
              40.00     1:22.90 (42.90)     2:05.76 (42.86)     2:48.74 (42.98)
  4 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              2:57.30    2:50.68 SILV   
              40.34     1:23.82 (43.48)     2:08.24 (44.42)     2:50.68 (42.44)
  5 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                3:01.32    2:54.29        
              40.26     1:24.88 (44.62)     2:10.89 (46.01)     2:54.29 (43.40)
  6 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              3:12.19    2:59.77        
              42.85     1:28.45 (45.60)     2:14.47 (46.02)     2:59.77 (45.30)
  7 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              3:01.99    3:01.42        
              42.07     1:28.37 (46.30)     2:15.94 (47.57)     3:01.42 (45.48)
  8 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA              3:21.55    3:07.32        
              43.78     1:33.82 (50.04)     2:22.23 (48.41)     3:07.32 (45.09)
  8 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                3:06.16    3:07.32        
                            1:34.70 ( )   3:07.32 (1:32.62)                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA              2:37.67    2:29.34 SILV   
              35.26     1:13.65 (38.39)     1:52.06 (38.41)     2:29.34 (37.28)
  2 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               2:38.06    2:33.19 SILV   
              35.51     1:14.69 (39.18)     1:54.02 (39.33)     2:33.19 (39.17)
  3 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               2:43.88    2:34.78 SILV   
              35.40     1:14.61 (39.21)     1:54.98 (40.37)     2:34.78 (39.80)
  4 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA               2:50.79    2:34.88 SILV   
              36.60     1:16.28 (39.68)     1:57.08 (40.80)     2:34.88 (37.80)
  5 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              2:40.07    2:37.62        
              36.87                             1:57.53 ( )     2:37.62 (40.09)
  6 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               2:39.06    2:38.53        
              37.13     1:17.32 (40.19)     1:58.86 (41.54)     2:38.53 (39.67)
  7 Sheppard, Reese M         13 VINY-MA              2:48.42    2:41.34        
              38.49   2:41.34 (2:02.85)                                        
  8 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               2:46.02    2:41.78        
              36.58     1:18.15 (41.57)     2:00.75 (42.60)     2:41.78 (41.03)
  9 Grant, Molly C            13 BRY-MA               2:42.14    2:43.87        
              39.03     1:20.89 (41.86)     2:03.26 (42.37)     2:43.87 (40.61)
 10 Stangil, Annikka L        13 PAAC-MA              2:49.45    2:47.95        
              40.35     1:23.42 (43.07)     2:06.93 (43.51)     2:47.95 (41.02)
 11 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 CAA-MA               2:48.53    2:49.39        
              39.31     1:22.52 (43.21)     2:06.36 (43.84)     2:49.39 (43.03)
 12 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA              3:07.65    2:56.77        
 13 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              3:05.72    2:57.45        
                                                2:12.65 ( )     2:57.45 (44.80)
 14 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              3:14.84    3:16.14        
              43.57     1:34.14 (50.57)     2:25.39 (51.25)     3:16.14 (50.75)
 15 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA              3:18.59    3:21.87        
                            1:38.56 ( )   3:21.87 (1:43.31)                    
 16 Hernandez, Bella J        13 PAAC-MA              3:44.24    3:29.77        
              48.32     1:41.77 (53.45)     2:37.93 (56.16)     3:29.77 (51.84)
 
Event 49  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Sophie E        14 PAAC-MA              2:40.71    2:34.83 SILV   
              36.23     1:16.19 (39.96)     1:57.41 (41.22)     2:34.83 (37.42)
  2 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              2:41.50    2:35.26 SILV   
              37.12     1:17.00 (39.88)     1:57.44 (40.44)     2:35.26 (37.82)
  3 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              2:38.01    2:37.66        
              38.10                             1:58.32 ( )     2:37.66 (39.34)
  4 Thomas, Isabella M        14 TRI-MA               2:40.05    2:39.62        
              35.68     1:15.82 (40.14)     1:58.43 (42.61)     2:39.62 (41.19)
  5 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               2:46.36    2:42.50        
              36.61     1:17.08 (40.47)   2:42.50 (1:25.42)                    
  6 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              2:41.52    2:42.78        
              39.08     1:21.12 (42.04)     2:03.30 (42.18)     2:42.78 (39.48)
  7 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              2:43.82    2:47.75        
              39.65     1:21.74 (42.09)     2:05.24 (43.50)     2:47.75 (42.51)
  8 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               2:49.96    2:48.22        
              39.53     1:22.07 (42.54)     2:06.05 (43.98)     2:48.22 (42.17)
  9 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              2:50.18    2:52.89        
              40.97     1:27.12 (46.15)     2:13.42 (46.30)     2:52.89 (39.47)
 
Event 50  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:58.59  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 2:58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              3:09.90    3:05.88        
  2 Johnson, Ryan J           12 GPAC-MA              3:10.38    3:11.33        
                                                2:23.11 ( )     3:11.33 (48.22)
 
Event 50  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              2:37.34    2:31.29 SILV   
              35.64     1:14.31 (38.67)     1:53.89 (39.58)     2:31.29 (37.40)
  2 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA              2:37.30    2:34.49        
              37.98     1:18.28 (40.30)     1:58.15 (39.87)     2:34.49 (36.34)
  3 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               2:43.35    2:38.85        
  4 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               2:45.24    2:42.51        
              39.65     1:20.34 (40.69)     2:01.83 (41.49)     2:42.51 (40.68)
  5 Niggel, Jack P            13 PAAC-MA              2:56.97    2:43.77        
  6 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              2:55.57    2:44.74        
              39.89     1:21.85 (41.96)     2:05.26 (43.41)     2:44.74 (39.48)
  7 Antonelli, Nicky L        13 JW-MA                2:47.09    2:45.90        
  8 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               2:53.33    2:56.42        
              42.13     1:26.90 (44.77)     2:12.27 (45.37)     2:56.42 (44.15)
  9 Desai, Sam D              13 EMAC-MA              3:07.57    2:59.12        
              43.23     1:29.16 (45.93)     2:15.44 (46.28)     2:59.12 (43.68)
 10 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA              2:57.43    2:59.29        
              42.71     1:28.48 (45.77)     2:15.08 (46.60)     2:59.29 (44.21)
 11 Ducsak, Michael J         13 STRM-MA              3:10.00    3:08.81        
 12 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              3:36.83    3:19.03        
              48.62     1:38.64 (50.02)     2:28.94 (50.30)     3:19.03 (50.09)
 -- Howard, Vaughn H          13 EMAC-MA              2:45.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
              39.57     1:21.78 (42.21)     2:04.19 (42.41)          DQ (41.54)
 
Event 50  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              2:33.98    2:33.56        
              37.26     1:16.68 (39.42)     1:56.39 (39.71)     2:33.56 (37.17)
  2 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA-MA               2:38.46    2:35.05        
              37.33     1:17.90 (40.57)     1:57.87 (39.97)     2:35.05 (37.18)
  3 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              3:00.86    2:41.63        
              38.05     1:19.47 (41.42)     2:01.37 (41.90)     2:41.63 (40.26)
  4 Harwood, Jonathan         14 HAWK-MA              2:58.12    2:50.54        
              40.50     1:22.62 (42.12)     2:06.50 (43.88)     2:50.54 (44.04)
 
Event 51  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kayleigh A         12 NPAC-MA                42.95      32.67 SILV   
  2 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA                37.51      34.88 SILV   
  3 Miller, Dylan S           12 CHEL-MA                37.44      34.89 SILV   
  4 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA                37.83      36.35 SILV   
  5 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA                 39.00      37.68        
  6 Waked, Christelle M       12 Tiger Sharks-MA        40.04      37.75        
  7 Langley, Alyssa R         12 TWAC-MA                42.93      38.19        
  8 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                38.69      38.34        
  9 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                38.97      39.02        
 10 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                39.18      39.49        
 11 May, Erin A               12 MSA-MA                 39.92      39.58        
 12 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA                41.37      39.74        
 13 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA                41.40      40.04        
 14 Khelil Cherfi, Yasmine M  12 FSA-MA                 40.79      40.20        
 15 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85-MA              41.65      40.28        
 16 Wong, Ellyn               12 BLUE-MA                47.28      41.60        
 17 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC-MA                41.98      42.43        
 18 Seligsohn, Samantha       12 Margate Sharks-MA      42.14      43.70        
 19 Tayal, Ayesha             12 CBST-MA                45.83      44.43        
 20 Weitz, Liana P            12 GSA-MA                 43.90      44.51        
 21 Eun, Kelly                12 Team85-MA              45.89      45.19        
 22 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                46.93      47.43        
 23 Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA                 48.54      48.95        
 24 Chigurupati, Saanvi       12 MSA-MA                 47.67      49.61        
 25 Harhut, Amelia M          12 WA-MA                  48.47      51.44        
 26 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA                53.41      53.89        
 27 Collins, Hannah E         12 UDAC-MA              1:15.12    1:15.38        
 
Event 52  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lescavage, Joey T         12 UN!-MA                 39.74      35.09 SILV   
  2 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA        39.93      36.06 SILV   
  3 Wanner, Ethan J           12 NHAC-MA                41.54      37.00 SILV   
  4 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA                 41.96      37.57 SILV   
  5 Bakalorz, Christopher M   12 TRI-MA                 42.23      40.40        
  6 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA                39.71      40.98        
  7 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                42.77      41.86        
  8 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA                47.88      42.53        
  9 Owes, Arion               12 Team85-MA              46.50      44.14        
 10 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                48.24      46.82        
 11 Danneman, Mickey          12 HAWK-MA              1:12.56      52.34        
 12 Patel, Eshaan O           12 PAAC-MA              1:02.49      53.50        
 13 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                 51.76      53.92        
 14 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA                 50.56      54.90        
 15 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                57.64    1:05.34        
 
Event 53  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kayleigh A         12 NPAC-MA                35.87      30.72 SILV   
  2 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                32.53      31.50 SILV   
  3 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA                 32.86      31.55 SILV   
  4 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA                32.12      31.64 SILV   
  5 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA                32.41      31.79 SILV   
  6 Parkinson, Dominique M    12 TOPS-MA                36.48      32.11        
  7 Spangler, Holland G       12 TWAC-MA                32.99      32.22        
  8 Miller, Dylan S           12 CHEL-MA                32.37      32.37        
  9 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                33.40      32.50        
 10 Langley, Alyssa R         12 TWAC-MA                33.18      32.53        
 11 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                32.99      32.73        
 12 Landsberg, Julia M        12 MAC-MA                 32.85      33.10        
 13 Seligsohn, Samantha       12 Margate Sharks-MA      32.55      33.14        
 14 Khelil Cherfi, Yasmine M  12 FSA-MA                 32.69      33.39        
 15 Weston, Lily A            12 FSA-MA                 33.16      33.51        
 16 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA                 33.46      33.59        
 17 Helmke, Ava D             12 MAC-MA                 32.66      33.65        
 18 Leuthe, Ava M             12 PSC-MA                 33.19      33.73        
 19 Lin, Sophie S             12 FSA-MA                 34.53      33.95        
 20 Gandhi, Reva              12 PAAC-MA                32.56      33.97        
 20 Mains-Ferrier, Madi M     12 PAAC-MA                33.90      33.97        
 22 Goldstein, Sophie         12 Margate Sharks-MA      34.00      34.17        
 23 Weitz, Liana P            12 GSA-MA                 34.33      34.28        
 24 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA                34.15      34.32        
 25 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA                33.13      34.41        
 26 Waked, Christelle M       12 Tiger Sharks-MA        34.49      34.55        
 27 Houck, Abigail L          12 TWAC-MA                35.23      34.67        
 28 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC-MA                34.73      34.83        
 29 May, Erin A               12 MSA-MA                 33.92      34.85        
 30 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85-MA              33.49      34.94        
 31 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                  34.13      35.51        
 32 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                37.06      35.96        
 33 Eun, Kelly                12 Team85-MA              35.73      36.23        
 34 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 WA-MA                  36.31      36.68        
 35 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                  38.72      36.95        
 36 Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA                 39.40      38.31        
 37 Harhut, Amelia M          12 WA-MA                  39.24      38.47        
 38 Wong, Ellyn               12 BLUE-MA                40.26      38.51        
 39 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                37.80      39.13        
 40 Vinod, Hamsa              12 TWAC-MA                41.18      41.85        
 41 Trosset, Allison M        12 EAAC-MA                46.60      43.16        
 42 Chigurupati, Saanvi       12 MSA-MA                 41.07      43.69        
 43 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA                42.39      43.90        
 44 Heinlein, Katie E         12 WAC-MA                 48.96      47.38        
 45 Collins, Hannah E         12 UDAC-MA                57.97      54.16        
 
Event 53  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 CAA-MA                 28.93      27.74 SILV   
  2 Ritter, Callie G          13 ACAC-MA                29.08      28.46 SILV   
  3 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA                29.05      28.69 SILV   
  4 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA                29.72      28.83 SILV   
  5 Valerio, Anna R           13 TOPS-MA                29.31      28.84 SILV   
  6 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA                 29.82      29.08        
  7 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA                 29.45      29.19        
  8 Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA                 30.95      29.26        
  9 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA                30.05      29.34        
 10 Ellis, Lilli M            13 JW-MA                  30.24      29.39        
 11 Grant, Molly C            13 BRY-MA                 29.87      29.41        
 12 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA                 29.81      29.63        
 12 Exler, Grace T            13 CBST-MA                29.16      29.63        
 14 Rathman, Lilah J          13 TOPS-MA                29.56      29.66        
 15 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA                30.51      29.67        
 16 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA                 29.60      29.76        
 17 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA                29.55      29.84        
 18 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA                 30.23      29.88        
 19 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA                 29.48      29.96        
 20 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA                 30.68      30.08        
 21 Gower, Ava G              13 KIDS-MA                30.77      30.24        
 22 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA                 30.14      30.38        
 23 Wessner, Delaney R        13 EMAC-MA                31.18      30.40        
 24 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA                32.03      30.66        
 25 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA                31.67      30.98        
 26 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA                 30.52      30.99        
 27 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA                31.23      31.08        
 28 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA                32.19      32.05        
 29 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA                32.33      32.06        
 30 Stangil, Annikka L        13 PAAC-MA                32.26      32.07        
 31 Schwegel, Hailey          13 VINY-MA                33.03      32.09        
 32 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA                31.23      32.46        
 33 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA                32.60      32.53        
 34 Smith, Madison P          13 BLUE-MA                32.59      32.58        
 35 Eichholz, Jess E          13 GSA-MA                 33.56      32.70        
 36 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA                 33.37      32.74        
 37 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA                33.38      32.97        
 38 Davidson, Andrea P        13 KIDS-MA                32.96      33.27        
 39 Gaikwad, Aishna           13 EAAC-MA                33.80      33.40        
 40 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA                33.69      33.59        
 41 McGillis, Isabela L       13 CHEL-MA                34.04      35.16        
 42 Vurganov, Addie L         13 VINY-MA                35.98      35.20        
 43 Hernandez, Bella J        13 PAAC-MA                36.75      36.79        
 44 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA                35.42      36.90        
 45 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA                 36.73      37.17        
 46 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA                36.99      37.84        
 47 Watson, Aryn G            13 STRM-MA                38.44      38.24        
 
Event 53  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA                29.19      28.05 SILV   
  2 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA                29.02      28.11 SILV   
  3 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 TOPS-MA                29.40      28.85 SILV   
  4 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA                29.66      29.06        
  5 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA                29.23      29.17        
  6 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA                29.25      29.82        
  7 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA                31.10      29.91        
  8 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA                30.21      30.05        
  9 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA                 30.02      30.14        
 10 Hricko, Cecelia G         14 GRA-MA                 32.07      30.26        
 11 Nishikawa, Lauren         14 ACAC-MA                31.84      30.69        
 12 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA                30.69      31.21        
 13 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA                 31.88      31.51        
 14 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN1-MA                 32.15      31.89        
 15 Sheka, Neethi K           14 BLUE-MA                33.11      32.53        
 16 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA                33.33      33.04        
 17 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA                38.25      36.09        
 
Event 54  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.99  12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Opechowski, Antos J       12 DST-MA                 34.51      32.40 SILV   
  2 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA                34.10      33.33        
  3 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA                39.70      33.38        
  4 Owes, Arion               12 Team85-MA              34.64      33.53        
  5 Hetzel, Sean M            12 MSA-MA                 35.47      33.58        
  6 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                34.56      33.62        
  7 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA                36.39      35.30        
  8 Johnson, Ryan J           12 GPAC-MA                34.78      35.39        
  9 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA                35.24      35.49        
 10 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                35.94      35.58        
 11 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA                34.15      35.91        
 12 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA                 40.12      37.81        
 13 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85-MA              36.95      39.15        
 14 Burns, Harrison R         12 WAC-MA                 40.47      39.36        
 15 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                36.77      39.58        
 16 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA                 44.00      40.10        
 17 Crescenzo, Evan L         12 TWAC-MA                37.96      40.82        
 18 Towers, Cole              12 Team85-MA              41.60      40.99        
 19 Danneman, Mickey          12 HAWK-MA                50.24      41.52        
 20 Patel, Eshaan O           12 PAAC-MA                45.27      41.71        
 
Event 54  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  13 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA                29.19      28.07 SILV   
  2 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA                30.25      28.40 SILV   
  3 Engler, Kyle M            13 TOPS-MA                33.49      28.42 SILV   
  4 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA                29.55      28.43 SILV   
  5 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA                28.61      28.55 SILV   
  6 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA                28.81      28.72        
  6 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA                29.91      28.72        
  8 Owes, Omari               13 Team85-MA              28.81      28.82        
  9 Desai, Sam D              13 EMAC-MA                30.30      29.23        
 10 Holmes, Charles P         13 SSC-MA                 31.16      29.57        
 11 Young, Ethan M            13 FSA-MA                 29.46      29.91        
 12 Howard, Vaughn H          13 EMAC-MA                29.64      30.31        
 13 Antonelli, Tony V         13 JW-MA                  30.20      30.85        
 14 Antonelli, Nicky L        13 JW-MA                  30.12      30.86        
 15 Niggel, Jack P            13 PAAC-MA                30.80      31.01        
 16 Gonzalez, Matthew         13 NRG-MA                 33.70      31.15        
 17 Buchanan, Matthew D       13 CHEL-MA                31.75      32.25        
 18 Hamilton, Josh D          13 GPAC-MA                32.28      32.30        
 19 Ducsak, Michael J         13 STRM-MA                32.95      33.18        
 20 Hanway, Jon R             13 SSC-MA                 33.99      33.28        
 21 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA                36.67      35.35        
 22 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA                36.59      35.46        
 23 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA                 36.01      35.47        
 24 Friedman, Ethan S         13 Devilrays-MA           35.23      35.69        
 25 Roy, Somak                13 LVA-MA                 40.11      39.45        
 
Event 54  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Joseph R          14 UN3-MA                 28.92      27.77 SILV   
  2 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA-MA                 31.44      28.57 SILV   
  3 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   14 WAC-MA                 29.53      28.76        
  4 Grainda, Brady M          14 MSA-MA                 29.79      29.44        
  5 Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85-MA              29.60      29.90        
  6 Harwood, Jonathan         14 HAWK-MA                31.90      29.92        
  7 Wagner, Matthew S         14 CAA-MA                 30.79      30.84        
  8 Danneman, Eli             14 HAWK-MA                34.88      31.76        
  9 Brittain, Jackson T       14 TOPS-MA                34.29      32.60        
 10 Seligsohn, Stephen        14 Margate Sharks-MA      40.99      33.23