Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/26/2018 11:24 AM
           2018 MA CYA Silver Championships - 3/23/2018 to 3/25/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      6:00.53    5:46.79   20  
       31.73  1:06.50  1:41.85  2:17.29  2:52.83  3:28.22  4:03.76  4:38.89
     5:13.75  5:46.79                                                      
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    6:23.68    5:46.81   17  
       31.11  1:06.51  1:41.96  2:17.63  2:53.30  3:28.13  4:03.03  4:38.02
     5:14.16  5:46.81                                                      
  3 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA               5:53.64    5:50.19   16  
       31.85  1:06.74  1:42.38  2:17.74  2:53.36  3:29.11  4:04.77  4:40.50
     5:15.82  5:50.19                                                      
  4 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA               6:38.98    6:02.58   15  
       32.55  1:09.21  1:46.97  2:24.71  3:02.29  3:39.75  4:17.00  4:53.34
     5:29.17  6:02.58                                                      
  5 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              6:28.62    6:05.25   14  
       32.73  1:09.82  1:47.01  2:24.04  3:01.58  3:39.19  4:16.82  4:54.12
     5:30.79  6:05.25                                                      
  6 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               6:12.26    6:06.72   13  
       31.41  1:07.37  1:44.20  2:21.42  2:59.12  3:37.08  4:15.32  4:53.60
     5:31.03  6:06.72                                                      
  7 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA               6:13.26    6:11.34   12  
       32.41  1:09.45  1:47.46  2:26.07  3:04.24  3:43.29  4:21.82  4:59.86
     5:37.06  6:11.34                                                      
  8 Linsey, Samantha          12 ACWS-MA              6:15.73    6:13.10   11  
       32.17  1:07.38  1:44.29  2:22.21  3:01.01  3:39.87  4:18.56  4:57.99
     5:36.90  6:13.10                                                      
  9 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               6:32.05    6:17.62    9  
       33.36  1:11.02  1:48.98  2:27.75  3:06.59  3:45.45  4:23.78  5:02.43
     5:40.54  6:17.62                                                      
 10 Burrowes, Anna            12 FSSC-MA              6:23.09    6:26.92    7  
       32.34  1:09.09  1:47.76  2:27.04  3:07.03  3:47.48  4:27.89  5:08.06
     5:49.05  6:26.92                                                      
 11 Colarossi, Natalie        12 BDA-MA               6:44.72    6:27.67    6  
       33.23  1:11.59  1:52.10  2:31.41  3:11.19  3:51.45  4:31.55  5:12.43
     5:51.95  6:27.67                                                      
 12 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              6:44.30    6:28.04    5  
       33.19  1:11.62  1:51.54  2:31.42  3:12.26  3:52.93  4:32.64  5:12.92
     5:52.57  6:28.04                                                      
 13 Yohe, Ava                 12 ACWS-MA              6:20.79    6:31.53    4  
       32.94  1:11.54  1:50.65  2:31.03  3:11.68  3:52.69  4:33.21  5:12.84
     5:53.19  6:31.53                                                      
 14 Zaffiro, Julianne         11 PSC-MA               6:45.83    6:33.60    3  
       32.47  1:09.45  1:50.01  2:29.39  4:33.11                           
     5:56.42  6:33.60                                                      
 15 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA              6:48.90    6:34.09    2  
       35.16  1:15.02  1:55.97  2:36.23  3:16.26  3:56.49  4:37.96  5:17.63
     5:57.98  6:34.09                                                      
 16 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy          11 PSC-MA               6:44.54    6:40.98    1  
       33.31  1:11.87  1:51.49  2:31.79  3:12.42  3:54.22  4:36.32  5:18.73
     6:00.38  6:40.98                                                      
 17 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA-MA              6:42.26    6:47.35  
       36.85  1:18.42  2:00.28  2:42.23  3:24.46  4:06.86  4:48.42  5:30.42
     6:09.91  6:47.35                                                      
 18 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              6:47.55    6:52.56  
       34.28  1:13.57  1:55.08  2:37.47  3:20.10  4:02.98  4:45.93  5:28.80
     6:52.56                                                               
 19 Bresch, Grace             12 MARA-MA              6:34.92    6:56.76  
       36.63  1:17.66  2:00.10  2:42.51  3:25.70  4:07.42  4:50.04  5:33.10
     6:16.60  6:56.76                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              6:01.03    5:49.64   20  
       30.55  1:05.10  1:40.50  2:16.43  2:52.72  3:27.88  4:04.26  4:40.30
     5:15.71  5:49.64                                                      
  2 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA              5:55.65    5:53.19   17  
       31.21  1:06.90  1:42.67  2:17.88  2:53.68  3:30.32  4:06.69  4:43.49
     5:19.42  5:53.19                                                      
  3 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA              6:10.52    5:58.02   16  
       31.17  1:06.54  1:43.09  2:19.06  2:55.34  3:32.48  4:09.29  4:46.41
     5:22.86  5:58.02                                                      
  4 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA              6:16.73    6:07.63   15  
       32.38  1:09.73  1:48.67  2:25.97  3:03.16  3:40.83  4:19.13  4:56.33
     5:32.60  6:07.63                                                      
  5 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              6:19.44    6:09.10   14  
       32.46  1:09.03  1:46.84  2:24.45  3:02.60  3:41.07  4:19.19  4:57.09
     5:34.49  6:09.10                                                      
  6 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              6:24.59    6:14.75   13  
       32.62  1:09.02  1:45.29  2:22.37  3:01.24  3:39.25  4:19.01  4:59.10
     5:37.47  6:14.75                                                      
  7 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA              6:24.99    6:18.62   12  
       32.22  1:08.93  1:48.18  2:25.77  3:06.07  3:45.93  4:25.29  5:05.27
     5:44.66  6:18.62                                                      
  8 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA               6:21.78    6:20.27   11  
       32.66  1:10.15  1:48.62  2:27.63  3:06.36  3:44.94  4:23.51  5:03.26
     5:42.61  6:20.27                                                      
  9 Wingert, Markus           11 HAC-MA               6:41.95    6:25.76    9  
       33.36  1:11.53  1:51.14  2:30.96  3:10.93  3:50.70  4:30.09  5:09.23
     5:48.54  6:25.76                                                      
 10 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA              6:25.39    6:25.91    7  
       32.16  1:08.68  1:47.08  2:26.68  3:07.27  3:47.29  4:27.80  5:08.95
     6:25.91                                                               
 11 Seprinski, Andrew         11 LAC-MA               6:24.38    6:27.43    6  
       32.39  1:10.24  1:49.64  2:28.53  3:09.30  3:48.51  4:29.42  5:09.55
     5:49.10  6:27.43                                                      
 12 Willard, Ethan            11 PSC-MA               6:41.96    6:27.60    5  
       33.07  1:10.80  1:49.65  2:29.29  3:10.64  3:50.27  4:30.45  5:09.69
     5:49.28  6:27.60                                                      
 13 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA              6:39.89    6:31.29    4  
       32.85  1:09.78  1:48.40  2:28.04  3:08.86  3:49.49  4:30.17  5:11.94
     5:54.72  6:31.29                                                      
 14 Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA             6:40.14    6:32.06    3  
       31.23  1:06.45  1:45.56  2:26.69  3:07.92  3:48.80  4:31.82  5:12.51
     5:53.57  6:32.06                                                      
 15 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    6:44.22    6:35.56    2  
       35.16  1:13.55  1:53.38  2:33.53  3:14.21  3:55.10  4:35.48  5:16.77
     5:56.73  6:35.56                                                      
 16 Berg, Joey                11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    6:50.26    6:45.69    1  
       33.99  1:14.66  1:55.35  2:37.29  3:20.27  4:03.48  4:46.22  5:28.34
     6:08.89  6:45.69                                                      
 17 Newsome, Braden           12 EAC-MA               6:48.34    6:45.78  
       35.58  1:16.95  1:58.29  2:40.94  3:23.18  4:04.60  4:46.69  5:28.56
     6:08.82  6:45.78                                                      
 18 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA               6:45.25    6:58.79  
       33.95  1:14.40  1:57.10  2:40.27  3:23.70  4:06.87  4:51.98  5:35.01
     6:19.25  6:58.79                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA               5:33.54    5:25.81   20  
       27.92    58.20  1:30.68  2:04.28  2:38.19  3:11.93  3:45.63  4:19.33
     4:53.10  5:25.81                                                      
  2 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              5:33.82    5:31.70   17  
       28.93  1:01.35  1:35.02  2:08.89  2:42.72  3:16.82  3:51.04  4:25.22
     4:59.37  5:31.70                                                      
  3 Healey, Maddie            14 BDA-MA               5:38.36    5:31.91   16  
       29.52  1:01.39  1:34.65  2:08.54  2:42.29  3:16.55  3:50.83  4:25.35
     4:59.51  5:31.91                                                      
  4 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               5:49.99    5:33.02   15  
       29.61  1:01.90  1:35.12  2:08.62  2:42.84  3:16.80  3:51.09  4:25.53
     4:59.96  5:33.02                                                      
  5 Deraco, Kylie             14 LAC-MA               5:42.61    5:36.45   14  
       29.95  1:02.45  1:36.18  2:10.33  2:44.18  3:18.25  3:53.12  4:27.93
     5:02.66  5:36.45                                                      
  6 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA               5:48.89    5:40.03   13  
       30.68  1:04.64  1:38.82  2:13.81  2:48.97  3:23.30  3:57.84  4:32.36
     5:06.82  5:40.03                                                      
  7 Kulasinsky, Katrina       14 HAC-MA               5:48.22    5:40.19   12  
       31.45  1:04.67  1:39.24  2:13.71  2:48.38  3:22.61  3:57.45  4:32.35
     5:06.66  5:40.19                                                      
  8 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               5:33.26    5:42.72   11  
       28.93  1:01.59  1:35.80  2:11.08  2:46.29  3:21.89  3:57.53  4:33.16
     5:08.81  5:42.72                                                      
  9 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA               5:51.38    5:44.30    9  
       29.90  1:03.13  1:37.55  2:12.64  2:48.24  3:23.48  3:59.22  4:35.09
     5:10.37  5:44.30                                                      
 10 Christ, Alaina            14 TOPS-MA              5:46.18    5:44.98    7  
       30.79  1:04.12  1:38.78  2:13.64  2:48.89  3:23.93  3:58.79  4:34.33
     5:10.18  5:44.98                                                      
 11 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              6:00.72    5:47.82    6  
       30.18  1:04.32  1:39.66  2:15.36  2:51.21  3:27.22  4:03.46  4:39.13
     5:14.55  5:47.82                                                      
 12 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               5:48.90    5:52.21    5  
       30.73  1:05.12  1:40.49  2:16.03  2:52.08  3:28.83  4:05.17  4:41.60
     5:17.47  5:52.21                                                      
 13 Sidhu, Ruhbani            14 EMAC-MA              6:03.81    5:55.13    4  
       31.04  1:07.25  1:43.35  2:20.08  2:56.34  3:33.38  4:10.52  4:46.95
     5:22.00  5:55.13                                                      
 14 Freedman, Rebecca         13 UN-02-MA             6:00.75    6:04.50    3  
       31.35  1:06.82  1:43.61  2:20.68  2:58.29  3:35.99  4:13.43  4:51.17
     5:28.60  6:04.50                                                      
 15 Iacobelli, Sophia         13 EMAC-MA              6:36.72    6:05.44    2  
       30.86  1:06.91  1:43.34  2:20.38  2:57.83  3:35.74  4:13.57  4:51.30
     5:29.19  6:05.44                                                      
 16 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS-MA              6:01.62    6:07.33    1  
       32.40  1:08.72  1:47.10  2:24.88  3:02.66  3:40.29  4:17.64  4:55.57
     5:32.39  6:07.33                                                      
 17 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               5:59.15    6:13.34  
       31.90  1:07.42  1:44.65  2:22.97  3:01.53  3:39.95  4:18.67  4:57.38
     5:35.91  6:13.34                                                      
 18 Grove, Lorelei            13 CYA-MA               7:07.38    6:44.06  
       34.90  1:13.61  1:54.29  2:36.06  3:17.39  3:58.41  4:40.40  5:22.55
     6:04.19  6:44.06                                                      
 -- Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               5:59.61         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Tommy               14 HAC-MA               5:24.96    5:16.78   20  
       28.29    59.94  1:32.35  2:04.87  2:37.28  3:09.93  3:42.31  4:14.07
     4:45.71  5:16.78                                                      
  2 Lance, Theodore           14 FSSC-MA              5:23.39    5:18.74   17  
       27.47    58.84  1:31.72  2:04.00  2:36.92  3:09.72  3:42.62  4:15.78
     4:48.06  5:18.74                                                      
  3 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA               5:35.48    5:26.19   16  
       28.82  1:01.39  1:34.51  2:08.02  2:41.65  3:15.66  3:48.97  4:22.01
     4:55.21  5:26.19                                                      
  4 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA              5:40.21    5:32.58   15  
       28.49  1:01.22  1:35.51  2:09.05  2:42.95  3:16.91  3:51.14  4:26.18
     5:00.04  5:32.58                                                      
  5 Willard, Luke             14 PSC-MA               5:38.79    5:32.63   14  
       29.87  1:02.40  1:35.37  2:08.98  2:42.48  3:16.49  3:50.72  4:24.85
     4:59.37  5:32.63                                                      
  6 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA              5:27.39    5:33.03   13  
       29.95  1:02.30  1:35.19  2:08.38  2:42.35  3:16.53  3:50.88  4:25.52
     5:00.29  5:33.03                                                      
  7 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA               5:18.79    5:33.52   12  
       28.67    59.33  1:32.42  2:05.83  2:39.96  3:15.49  3:50.50  4:25.53
     5:00.05  5:33.52                                                      
  8 Singley, Michael          14 EPAC-MA              5:58.26    5:51.42   11  
       31.27  1:05.96  1:41.48  2:17.92  2:54.30  3:30.63  4:06.55  4:42.66
     5:18.29  5:51.42                                                      
  9 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              6:12.15    5:55.62    9  
       31.59  1:06.59  1:42.77  2:18.65  2:55.39  3:31.60  4:08.32  4:45.14
     5:22.04  5:55.62                                                      
 10 Wingert, Stephen          13 HAC-MA               6:39.41    6:10.44    7  
       32.20  1:08.55  1:45.89  2:23.60  3:01.64  3:40.05  4:18.35  4:57.14
     5:34.52  6:10.44                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Laurel            15 PSC-MA               5:32.22    5:29.35   20  
       27.38    59.20  1:32.64  2:07.06  2:40.79  3:15.12  3:50.09  4:24.84
     4:58.24  5:29.35                                                      
  2 Link, Natalie             15 PSC-MA               5:32.61    5:29.42   17  
       29.86  1:02.22  1:35.57  2:09.19  2:42.81  3:16.48  3:50.47  4:24.00
     4:57.40  5:29.42                                                      
  3 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              5:53.79    5:42.16   16  
       29.98  1:03.43  1:37.52  2:12.55  2:47.60  3:22.84  3:57.68  4:33.19
     5:08.41  5:42.16                                                      
  4 Sripathi, Nikki           15 BLUE-MA              5:58.62    5:59.31   15  
       31.58  1:06.45  1:42.41  2:18.88  2:56.10  3:33.49  4:10.68  4:46.86
     5:23.41  5:59.31                                                      
  5 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA              6:01.68    5:59.63   14  
       32.59  1:09.04  1:45.34  2:21.54  2:58.83  3:35.34  4:12.82  4:49.59
     5:25.56  5:59.63                                                      
  6 Zaffiro, Briana           17 PSC-MA               6:24.82    6:00.18   13  
       32.81  1:10.24  1:47.08  2:23.67  2:59.68  3:36.20  4:13.88  4:50.21
     5:27.18  6:00.18                                                      
  7 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               6:03.17    6:01.57   12  
       31.45  1:06.30  1:42.05  2:18.36  2:55.07  3:32.37  4:09.91  4:47.96
     5:25.37  6:01.57                                                      
  8 Kury, Emma                15 LAC-MA               6:16.95    6:07.75   11  
       32.40  1:07.59  1:44.40  2:21.71  2:59.16  3:36.37  4:14.41  4:53.08
     5:31.32  6:07.75                                                      
  9 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              6:11.37    6:09.44    9  
       33.26  1:09.29  1:46.11  2:23.46  3:01.01  3:38.70  4:16.58  4:54.81
     5:33.02  6:09.44                                                      
 10 VanNatter, Helena         17 TOPS-MA              5:54.47    6:30.27    7  
       33.17  1:11.85  1:51.61  2:32.17  3:12.75  3:53.00  4:32.93  5:12.47
     5:51.83  6:30.27                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prevost, Jackson          16 LAC-MA               5:13.31    5:03.34   20  
       26.39    55.90  1:25.72  1:56.39  2:27.34  2:58.47  3:29.54  4:01.24
     4:32.79  5:03.34                                                      
  2 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA              5:24.69    5:07.51   17  
       26.78    56.29  1:27.15  1:58.51  2:30.06  3:01.66  3:33.73  4:05.77
     4:37.70  5:07.51                                                      
  3 Webb, Sid                 17 PSC-MA               5:35.27    5:08.41   16  
       26.58    56.46  1:26.41  1:57.53  2:29.70  3:01.53  3:33.58  4:05.68
     4:37.98  5:08.41                                                      
  4 Mills, Ian                16 HAC-MA               5:11.02    5:23.91   15  
       28.23    59.11  1:31.22  2:03.94  2:37.18  3:11.01  3:44.44  4:18.46
     4:51.63  5:23.91                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley          9 EAC-MA               6:53.95    6:34.59   20  
       33.84  1:14.04  1:53.97  2:34.41  3:14.88  3:55.85  4:37.13  5:18.08
     5:58.13  6:34.59                                                      
  2 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA               7:24.89    6:57.01   17  
       35.71  1:15.86  1:57.35  2:40.32  3:23.16  4:07.14  4:50.47  5:33.55
     6:16.96  6:57.01                                                      
  3 Coombe, Taylor            10 PSC-MA               7:31.50    7:07.28   16  
       35.54  1:16.64  2:00.09  2:43.95  3:27.80  4:12.21  4:56.38  5:41.19
     6:25.79  7:07.28                                                      
  4 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              7:30.78    7:17.32   15  
       36.02  1:20.35  2:06.28  2:51.17  3:35.76  4:18.70  5:03.86  5:49.55
     6:34.85  7:17.32                                                      
  5 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA              7:27.24    7:21.48   14  
       38.09  1:21.87  2:07.13  2:52.83  3:38.22  4:24.15  5:10.57  5:55.24
     6:40.18  7:21.48                                                      
  6 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA              7:30.75    7:31.98   13  
       38.31  1:25.03  2:11.63  2:58.03  3:45.15  4:32.11  5:19.88  6:04.78
     6:50.32  7:31.98                                                      
  7 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA               7:47.22    7:57.81   12  
       39.98  1:26.90  2:14.62  3:03.65  3:53.08  4:42.94  5:33.23  6:21.93
     7:11.02  7:57.81                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jack                 10 PSCUN-MA             6:57.94    7:01.57   20  
       35.38  1:17.00  2:00.72  2:43.90  3:28.11  4:11.73  4:55.17  5:39.12
     6:22.41  7:01.57                                                      
  2 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              7:28.67    7:18.24   17  
       35.49  1:18.37  2:03.71  2:49.65  3:35.99  4:22.24  5:07.79  5:53.00
     6:37.12  7:18.24                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              5:29.04    5:19.04   20  
       35.10  1:17.17  1:56.04  2:36.32  3:22.42  4:09.21  4:44.12  5:19.04
  2 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              5:42.10    5:42.34   17  
       36.80  1:21.90  2:05.19  2:47.33  3:37.53  4:28.24  5:06.02  5:42.34
  3 Buck, Ava                 11 HAC-MA               5:49.80    5:51.81   16  
       36.68  1:19.56           2:51.31  3:40.26  4:31.16  5:11.74  5:51.81
  4 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA              6:36.74    6:14.98   15  
       34.94  1:25.72  2:14.35  3:00.91  3:58.11  4:53.14  5:34.29  6:14.98
  5 Galko, Zoe                11 BDA-MA               7:28.52    7:14.41   14  
       41.73  1:39.82  2:34.84  3:29.13  4:30.47  5:33.94  6:24.78  7:14.41
 -- Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              5:27.10        DFS  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA              5:27.88    5:22.45   20  
       35.54  1:15.07  1:55.79  2:35.92  3:22.79  4:10.77  4:47.14  5:22.45
  2 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              5:31.91    5:24.69   17  
       35.06  1:16.98  1:57.35  2:37.93  3:23.18  4:09.04  4:47.62  5:24.69
  3 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              6:05.79    5:56.34   16  
       37.61  1:24.86  2:08.00  2:52.10  3:44.24  4:37.37  5:17.30  5:56.34
  4 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA              6:23.06    6:23.85   15  
       44.82  1:35.88  2:21.94  3:09.39  4:06.58  5:03.22  5:44.71  6:23.85
  5 Murray, Luke              11 BDA-MA               6:51.96    6:32.20   14  
       39.36  1:31.33  2:19.75  3:07.34  4:05.65  5:05.69  5:49.86  6:32.20
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pentz, Savannah           13 ACWS-MA                   NT    4:54.09   20  
       29.70  1:04.25  1:41.02  2:17.88  3:02.10  3:46.07  4:20.59  4:54.09
  2 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA               5:18.24    5:01.54   17  
       33.11  1:12.75  1:51.02  2:29.13  3:09.52  3:51.37  4:27.20  5:01.54
  3 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               5:02.65    5:03.48   16  
       31.57  1:08.09  1:49.26  2:28.24  3:11.94  3:53.98  4:30.47  5:03.48
  4 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               5:14.16    5:06.91   15  
       31.45  1:07.60  1:47.42  2:24.14  3:12.12  4:01.16  4:34.57  5:06.91
  5 Scranton, Kara            13 LAC-MA               5:11.93    5:08.04   14  
       31.42  1:07.78  1:46.40  2:26.02  3:09.67  3:55.24  4:31.91  5:08.04
  6 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              5:06.92    5:11.51   13  
       33.87  1:13.08  1:51.98  2:31.18  3:15.64  4:00.48  4:36.62  5:11.51
  7 Mattison, Meghan          14 BLUE-MA              5:14.75    5:16.86   12  
       34.14  1:12.92  1:54.31  2:33.82  3:20.34  4:06.91  4:43.19  5:16.86
  8 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               5:30.57    5:18.86   11  
       34.81  1:15.12  1:56.61  2:38.16  3:22.41  4:06.91  4:44.13  5:18.86
  9 Greenway, Hannah          14 LAC-MA               5:30.40    5:19.40    9  
       32.47  1:10.65  2:32.18  3:17.81           4:06.86  4:43.89  5:19.40
 10 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              5:31.60    5:21.45    7  
       31.78  1:09.95  1:52.25  2:34.28  3:21.05  4:08.63  4:47.00  5:21.45
 11 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA              5:19.38    5:22.77    6  
       35.04  1:15.54  1:56.46  2:36.78  3:22.95  4:09.90  4:47.02  5:22.77
 12 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               5:22.54    5:22.83    5  
       34.29  1:15.99  1:57.62  2:38.58  3:26.69  4:15.22  4:49.97  5:22.83
 13 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              5:28.19    5:24.77    4  
       33.54  1:12.74  1:54.50  2:36.28  3:23.40  4:10.76  4:48.03  5:24.77
 14 Chiricos, Nicole          14 BDA-MA               5:37.28    5:26.23    3  
       35.04  1:19.60  2:03.39  2:44.60  3:27.57  4:10.74  4:49.60  5:26.23
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA              4:58.51    4:31.64   20  
       29.77  1:03.52  1:37.57  2:11.90  2:49.74  3:28.14  4:00.23  4:31.64
  2 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              4:46.48    4:42.37   17  
       27.90  1:01.31  1:38.56  2:15.80  2:56.96  3:38.66  4:11.47  4:42.37
  3 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               5:10.50    4:49.67   16  
       29.36  1:02.76  1:40.19  2:17.06  2:59.02  3:41.33  4:16.44  4:49.67
  4 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA              4:57.41    4:50.71   15  
       29.57  1:03.78  1:42.39  2:20.70  3:03.92  3:45.67  4:19.07  4:50.71
  5 Keener, Drew              13 EAC-MA               5:01.49    4:56.38   14  
       30.28  1:03.80  1:42.62  2:21.66  3:05.43  3:49.37  4:23.10  4:56.38
  6 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA              5:03.44    4:57.89   13  
       29.89  1:05.18  1:43.57  2:21.63  3:05.37  3:49.01  4:23.90  4:57.89
  7 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              5:14.10    5:03.99   12  
       30.88  1:07.20  1:43.27  2:19.65  3:07.09  3:55.45  4:29.31  5:03.99
  8 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA               5:08.91    5:04.40   11  
       27.87  1:01.51  1:39.73  2:19.49  3:06.05  3:54.45  4:29.47  5:04.40
  9 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA               5:21.21    5:04.85    9  
       28.85  1:04.49  1:45.31  2:26.87  3:10.53  3:56.48  4:31.68  5:04.85
 10 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              5:26.53    5:05.83    7  
       30.93  1:07.35  1:45.65  2:23.06  3:08.04  3:53.22  4:30.70  5:05.83
 11 Mills, Bryce              14 HAC-MA               5:10.25    5:06.47    6  
       31.77  1:12.73  1:50.75  2:28.46  3:13.34  3:58.67  4:33.30  5:06.47
 12 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA              5:27.75    5:07.74    5  
       30.54  1:07.97  1:48.64  2:29.91  3:14.33  3:59.24  4:35.13  5:07.74
 13 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    5:05.17    5:12.17    4  
       32.29  1:11.63  1:51.61  2:31.24  3:16.69  4:03.00  4:38.25  5:12.17
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA              4:58.51    4:57.72   20  
       29.51  1:03.33  1:41.17  2:18.56  3:02.64  3:47.33  4:22.93  4:57.72
  2 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA      5:15.37    5:03.69   17  
       29.87  1:06.11  1:46.13  2:26.07  3:08.85  3:53.16  4:29.75  5:03.69
  3 McCall, Corinne           15 BDA-MA               5:10.36    5:18.21   16  
       32.29  1:11.38  1:50.72  2:29.84  3:18.88  4:07.81  4:43.51  5:18.21
  4 Parido, Ellie             15 LAC-MA               5:28.33    5:25.02   15  
       33.41  1:13.00  1:54.90  2:35.79  3:24.65  4:11.61  4:48.72  5:25.02
  5 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              5:47.51    5:27.51   14  
       33.62  1:13.45  1:54.09  2:33.77  3:21.70  4:10.38  4:49.95  5:27.51
  6 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              5:35.93    5:30.45   13  
       33.33  1:15.72  2:00.18  2:42.91  3:33.15  4:22.46  4:58.24  5:30.45
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendling, Matthew         16 EMAC-MA              4:36.93    4:22.80   20  
       26.53    57.67  1:31.96  2:05.43  2:42.45  3:21.00  3:52.71  4:22.80
  2 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA              4:39.91    4:25.51   17  
       28.64    59.81  1:33.35  2:06.10  2:45.04  3:24.98  3:55.15  4:25.51
  3 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA      4:49.61    4:37.04   16  
       28.09  1:01.27  1:37.64  2:14.12  2:55.76  3:37.19  4:08.27  4:37.04
  4 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA               4:55.50    4:37.05   15  
       28.58  1:01.72  1:37.80  2:14.56  2:53.86  3:34.60  4:06.92  4:37.05
  5 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               4:37.04    4:37.38   14  
       28.05    59.94  1:35.42  2:10.87  2:52.16  3:33.84  4:06.17  4:37.38
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:03.09    2:04.79   40  
     1) Kulasinsky, Adrienne 11         2) Stasz, Sydney 12               
     3) Martin, Catherine 12            4) Lyn-Sue, Rachel 12             
       32.67  1:06.09  1:36.73  2:04.79                                    
  2 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:06.34    2:06.97   34  
     1) Wolfe, Ella 12                  2) Paisley, Zara 12               
     3) Bishop, Lucy 11                 4) Schweigert, Caroline 12        
       31.67  1:07.39  1:39.44  2:06.97                                    
  3 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:07.13    2:07.52   32  
     1) Sandt, Meghan 11                2) Palochik, Ava 12               
     3) Latini, Sophia 12               4) Hubert, Julia 12               
       35.60  1:12.74  1:40.74  2:07.52                                    
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:09.52    2:08.21   30  
     1) Fry, Genevieve 11               2) Sparaco, Isabella 12           
     3) Johnson, Isabelle 12            4) Baldwin, Amelia 12             
       33.77  1:09.27  1:38.60  2:08.21                                    
  5 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             2:08.60    2:09.39   28  
     1) Roberts, Madalee 11             2) Knopsnyder, Ava 11             
     3) DeLoretta, Sara 12              4) Minnich, Haley 11              
       34.26  1:10.20  1:40.40  2:09.39                                    
  6 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:11.22    2:09.58   26  
     1) Brenneman, Ava 11               2) Yacoviello, Molly 11           
     3) Bookamyer, Caitlyn 12           4) Kurilla, Campbell 11           
       32.42  1:08.93  1:40.51  2:09.58                                    
  7 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:09.78    2:10.32   24  
     1) Parsons, Kauri 11               2) Mosner, Emilie 12              
     3) Mateyak, Allison 12             4) Capizzi, Taylor 12             
       34.44  1:09.51  1:41.35  2:10.32                                    
  8 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       2:19.97    2:16.39   22  
     1) Miller, Savannah 12             2) Burrowes, Anna 12              
     3) Paparo, Johana 11               4) Gaalswyk, Katherine 11         
       36.12  1:14.08  1:46.71  2:16.39                                    
  9 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    2:16.41   18  
     1) Loshnowsky, Maura 12            2) Engler, Tama 11                
     3) Catron, Reese 12                4) Parkinson, Dominique 12        
       35.47  1:14.27  1:44.95  2:16.41                                    
 10 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:21.33    2:17.31   14  
     1) Zaffiro, Julianne 11            2) Roseman, Madison 11            
     3) Norris, Mimi 12                 4) Platt, Sydney 12               
       36.06  1:16.46  1:47.76  2:17.31                                    
 11 Central York Aquatics-MA  'B'                     2:20.20    2:20.93   12  
     1) Keen, Jocelyn 12                2) Hagan, Naomi 12                
     3) Buss, Maddie 12                 4) Sauder, Riley 11               
       36.26  1:17.57  1:49.71  2:20.93                                    
 12 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:20.23    2:21.41   10  
     1) Bresch, Grace 12                2) Taylor, Maddie 11              
     3) Janssen, Josie 11               4) Thompson, Haley 12             
       35.92  1:16.82  1:49.99  2:21.41                                    
 13 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                2:09.94    2:24.64    8  
     1) Fink, Alison 11                 2) Garber, Julia 11               
     3) Leibfried, Haley 11             4) Conway, Morgan 11              
       36.91  1:19.25  1:55.84  2:24.64                                    
 -- Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:23.55         DQ  
     1) Hallam, Brie 11                 2) Talijan, Jules 12              
     3) Montero, Bella 12               4) Daukshus, Claire 11            
       35.60  1:18.45  1:54.97       DQ                                    
 -- Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Gilgallon, Hope 12              2) Schofield, Carly 12            
     3) Jervis, Camdyn 12               4) Colarossi, Natalie 12          
       33.49  1:08.57  1:40.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:10.42    2:09.59   40  
     1) Hasse, Peter 12                 2) Lloyd, Ethan 12                
     3) Delgado, Zach 12                4) Wanner, Ethan 12               
       32.44  1:08.22  1:39.50  2:09.59                                    
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:15.98    2:12.26   34  
     1) King, Brady 11                  2) Hulbert, Miles 12              
     3) Reppert, Jack 12                4) Taylor, Andrew 12              
       33.44  1:12.98  1:44.34  2:12.26                                    
  3 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             2:16.61    2:13.53   32  
     1) Robidas, Brady 12               2) Troy, Jacob 11                 
     3) Kissinger, Alex 11              4) Berg, Joey 11                  
       31.60  1:12.26  1:43.28  2:13.53                                    
  4 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:14.60    2:13.54   30  
     1) Hendershot, Carter 12           2) Eckert, Jevin 12               
     3) Bucks, Christian 12             4) Wobber, Tommy 12               
       32.79  1:10.44  1:44.74  2:13.54                                    
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:12.41    2:15.68   28  
     1) Nguyen, Kyle 11                 2) Bu, Jason 12                   
     3) Wingert, Markus 11              4) Lehan, Sean 12                 
       35.91  1:15.48  1:47.54  2:15.68                                    
  6 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:19.31    2:15.79   26  
     1) Coffman, Cole 11                2) Aguero, Abner 12               
     3) Puente, Sebas 12                4) Doule, Josh 12                 
       33.44  1:13.62  1:48.46  2:15.79                                    
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:24.95    2:20.67   24  
     1) McCourt, Teague 11              2) Taylor, James 11               
     3) Messenlehner, Griffin 11        4) Hambly, Parker 12              
       35.74  1:16.32  1:49.96  2:20.67                                    
  8 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                2:22.65    2:22.62   22  
     1) Newsome, Braden 12              2) Houck, Niko 11                 
     3) Rachael, Everett 11             4) Ketchum, Carter 11             
       38.76  1:20.80  1:51.23  2:22.62                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:55.18    1:53.98   40  
     1) Fluhr, Breanna 14               2) Deraco, Kylie 14               
     3) Greenway, Hannah 14             4) Forman, Faith 14               
     1:00.86  1:28.22  1:53.98                                             
  2 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:10.36    1:57.41   34  
     1) McCall, Cara 13                 2) Chiricos, Nicole 14            
     3) Turner, Olivia 14               4) Healey, Maddie 14              
       33.04  1:04.53  1:31.29  1:57.41                                    
  3 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                         NT    1:59.99   32  
     1) Corvaia, Devon 14               2) Houser, Wynne 14               
     3) Leuthe, liv 13                  4) Stevenson, Olivia 14           
       29.15  1:02.59  1:33.80  1:59.99                                    
  4 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    2:00.22   30  
     1) Martin, Darragh 14              2) Nelson, Angie 14               
     3) Brown, Lana 13                  4) Romanowski, Devin 14           
       30.60  1:02.95  1:33.93  2:00.22                                    
  5 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:03.08    2:01.52   28  
     1) Shucavage, Grace 14             2) Reinhard, Hailey 13            
     3) Puentes, Mya 13                 4) Rautzhan, Peyton 14            
       30.81  1:06.86  1:35.91  2:01.52                                    
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:00.18    2:01.92   26  
     1) Eby, Kendall 13                 2) Taylor, Emily 13               
     3) Horner, Elizabeth 14            4) Scranton, Kara 13              
       30.37  1:10.26  1:34.71  2:01.92                                    
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:04.48    2:05.57   24  
     1) Dye, Amelia 13                  2) Epoca, Kelsey 13               
     3) Kulasinsky, Katrina 14          4) Bliss, Hannah 14               
       31.59  1:07.42  1:37.11  2:05.57                                    
  8 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:12.55    2:07.54   22  
     1) Mack, Natalie 13                2) Schaffer, Caroline 14          
     3) Iacobelli, Sophia 13            4) Sidhu, Ruhbani 14              
       31.47  1:09.85  1:41.26  2:07.54                                    
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    2:08.18    2:08.46   18  
     1) Nolt, Jaimie 14                 2) Heberlig, Sarah 13             
     3) Hocker, Lydia 14                4) Holmes, Jordan 13              
       33.36  1:10.31  1:40.68  2:08.46                                    
 10 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'B'                          NT    2:08.98   14  
     1) Forgione, Ava 13                2) Cross, Mackenzie 13            
     3) O'Leary, Hailey 13              4) Abdu, Rania 13                 
       37.03  1:07.93  1:39.73  2:08.98                                    
 -- Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:05.44         DQ  
     1) Mattison, Meghan 14             2) Laslo, Kiera 13                
     3) Keck, Angelina 14               4) Pal, Mallika 14                
       33.17  1:06.90  1:35.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                1:54.41    1:52.09   40  
     1) Shonk, Ethan 13                 2) Keener, Drew 13                
     3) Leibfried, Grant 14             4) Runnels, Riley 14              
       29.41    59.69  1:27.14  1:52.09                                    
  2 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    1:52.43   34  
     1) Stoudt, Conner 14               2) Vivian, Noah 14                
     3) Rohrbaugh, Kyle 13              4) Simpson, Colin 14              
       29.90    59.59  1:27.32  1:52.43                                    
  3 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:58.79    1:52.45   32  
     1) Ferris, Ethan 13                2) Perose, Bobby 13               
     3) Wendling, Andy 13               4) Glynn, Davin 14                
       29.31  1:01.60  1:27.19  1:52.45                                    
  4 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:06.22    1:54.28   30  
     1)                                 2) Kushner, Shawn 14              
     3) Willard, Luke 14                4) Graham, Douglas 14             
       30.74    59.62  1:29.24  1:54.28                                    
  5 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:59.10    1:58.61   28  
     1) Eberly, Nathan 14               2) Miller, Will 14                
     3) Kendig, Wesley 14               4) Clow, Brayden 13               
       31.35  1:05.96  1:31.79  1:58.61                                    
  6 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:29.38    2:04.74   26  
     1) Metzger, Seth 13                2) Lamack, AJ 13                  
     3) Engel, Jack 13                  4) Strella, Dylan 14              
     1:08.79  1:38.96  2:04.74                                             
 -- Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:59.48         DQ  
     1) LaBarre, David 14               2) Nichols III, Tommy 14          
     3) Hayes, Daniel 14                4) Coffman, Ethan 13              
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:03.08    1:57.40   40  
     1) Buchman, Bella 15               2) Shuryn, Lexy 15                
     3) Gally, Annika 16                4) Nelson, Caroline 16            
       30.00  1:03.25  1:30.86  1:57.40                                    
  2 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:10.45    2:00.50   34  
     1) Lopez, Valentina 16             2) Sripathi, Nikki 15             
     3) Blazure, McKayla 16             4) Rosa, Bella 15                 
       30.08  1:06.28  1:34.42  2:00.50                                    
  3 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:27.14    2:02.99   32  
     1)                                 2) Link, Natalie 15               
     3) Zaffiro, Briana 17              4) Krause, Laurel 15              
       31.49  1:06.93  1:38.21  2:02.99                                    
  4 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    2:04.96   30  
     1) DeFlavia, Alyssa 15             2) Alderman, Kira 17              
     3) Donovan, Katie 17               4) Rouyer, Chloe 15               
       31.35  1:04.44  1:34.91  2:04.96                                    
  5 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:27.38    2:13.75   28  
     1) Gallagher, Catherine 17         2) Winters, Natalie 15            
     3) Hillier, Sage 15                4) Dawood, Lorelai 16             
       35.53  1:14.82  1:44.54  2:13.75                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:52.75    1:43.58   40  
     1) Pandher, Armaan 15              2) Huleatt, Peter 16              
     3) Winters, Jason 18               4) Vieira, Brendan 16             
       27.00    55.72  1:21.66  1:43.58                                    
  2 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:12.62    1:45.10   34  
     1) Moreef, Isaiah 15               2) Webb, Sid 17                   
     3) Maymon, Noam 16                 4) Webb, Gavin 15                 
       27.53    56.21  1:22.30  1:45.10                                    
  3 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:11.51    1:49.54   32  
     1) Wendling, Matthew 16            2) Mont, Owen 15                  
     3) Durrwachter, Kyle 16            4) Young, Jake 17                 
       26.26    58.90  1:24.92  1:49.54                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              2:14.19    2:12.14   20  
       29.48  1:02.76  1:37.81  2:12.14                                    
  2 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA               2:17.60    2:14.10   17  
       31.20  1:05.88  1:41.25  2:14.10                                    
  3 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      2:14.32    2:14.37   16  
       31.53  1:06.68  1:41.65  2:14.37                                    
  4 Sparaco, Isabella         12 EMAC-MA              2:17.79    2:15.15   15  
       31.48  1:05.38  1:40.71  2:15.15                                    
  5 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              2:19.03    2:15.98   13.5
       31.57  1:06.39  1:42.05  2:15.98                                    
  5 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              2:18.35    2:15.98   13.5
       31.69  1:06.73  1:42.60  2:15.98                                    
  7 Kurilla, Campbell         11 CYA-MA               2:19.41    2:18.43   12  
       32.15  1:07.37  1:43.96  2:18.43                                    
  8 Linsey, Samantha          12 ACWS-MA              2:18.53    2:18.61   11  
       32.97  1:08.58  1:44.72  2:18.61                                    
B - Final
  9 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA              2:19.49    2:17.27    9  
       31.37  1:06.21  1:42.67  2:17.27                                    
 10 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA              2:21.59    2:17.37    7  
       31.47  1:07.44  1:44.27  2:17.37                                    
 11 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               2:19.55    2:18.92    6  
       31.82  1:07.77  1:44.21  2:18.92                                    
 12 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               2:20.26    2:19.12    5  
       31.82  1:07.74  1:44.32  2:19.12                                    
 13 Henke, Tamsyn             12 EPAC-MA              2:23.64    2:23.77    4  
       33.07  1:09.72  1:47.16  2:23.77                                    
 14 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS-MA              2:23.61    2:23.83    3  
       33.42  2:23.83                                                      
 15 Cohick, Kendall           11 Williamsport-MA      2:23.50    2:24.40    2  
       33.50  1:10.07  1:47.58  2:24.40                                    
 16 Burrowes, Anna            12 FSSC-MA              2:24.41    2:25.68    1  
       33.28  1:10.74  1:48.53  2:25.68                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              2:15.92    2:14.19  
       30.21  1:04.34  1:39.91  2:14.19                                    
  2 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      2:16.43    2:14.32  
       31.41  1:06.32  1:40.92  2:14.32                                    
  3 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA               2:15.95    2:17.60  
       31.97  1:07.48  1:43.22  2:17.60                                    
  4 Sparaco, Isabella         12 EMAC-MA              2:21.27    2:17.79  
       31.24  1:06.64  1:42.70  2:17.79                                    
  5 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              2:21.73    2:18.35  
       32.01  1:08.01  1:44.42  2:18.35                                    
  6 Linsey, Samantha          12 ACWS-MA              2:21.24    2:18.53  
       32.69  1:09.00  1:45.17  2:18.53                                    
  7 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              2:20.26    2:19.03  
       31.92  1:07.87  1:44.30  2:19.03                                    
  8 Kurilla, Campbell         11 CYA-MA               2:19.11    2:19.41  
       32.07  1:07.65  1:44.40  2:19.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA              2:26.68    2:19.49  
       32.05  1:06.82  1:44.75  2:19.49                                    
 10 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               2:20.58    2:19.55  
       31.33  1:06.69  1:43.51  2:19.55                                    
 11 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               2:28.32    2:20.26  
       32.21  1:08.57  1:44.94  2:20.26                                    
 12 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA              2:18.35    2:21.59  
       30.93  1:06.07  1:44.82  2:21.59                                    
 13 Cohick, Kendall           11 Williamsport-MA      2:32.08    2:23.50  
       34.02  1:10.31  1:46.79  2:23.50                                    
 14 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS-MA              2:29.82    2:23.61  
       32.69  2:23.61                                                      
 15 Henke, Tamsyn             12 EPAC-MA              2:21.66    2:23.64  
       32.82  1:08.94  1:46.70  2:23.64                                    
 16 Burrowes, Anna            12 FSSC-MA              2:25.98    2:24.41  
       32.85  1:09.68  1:47.38  2:24.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA              2:28.12    2:26.08  
       32.14  1:08.64  1:47.24  2:26.08                                    
 18 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA              2:25.48    2:26.43  
       34.59  1:12.20  1:50.19  2:26.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dye, Maggie               12 HAC-MA               2:33.10    2:27.45  
       34.12  1:11.59  1:50.67  2:27.45                                    
 20 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy          11 PSC-MA               2:29.65    2:29.83  
       32.95  1:10.00  1:49.92  2:29.83                                    
 21 Minnich, Haley            11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:31.34    2:29.94  
       33.03  1:11.01  1:51.43  2:29.94                                    
 22 Kushner, Emma             11 PSC-MA               2:33.07    2:30.55  
       34.06  1:11.12  1:50.84  2:30.55                                    
 23 Bresch, Grace             12 MARA-MA              2:30.79    2:30.56  
       34.75  1:13.85  1:53.50  2:30.56                                    
 24 Platt, Sydney             12 PSC-MA               2:30.64    2:31.44  
       35.74  1:14.38  1:54.10  2:31.44                                    
 25 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA              2:28.96    2:31.73  
       33.82  1:12.99  1:53.26  2:31.73                                    
 26 Gaalswyk, Katherine       11 FSSC-MA              2:29.77    2:31.80  
       34.15  1:13.08  1:53.73  2:31.80                                    
 27 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA              2:31.06    2:32.59  
       35.03  1:13.25  1:53.15  2:32.59                                    
 28 Zaffiro, Julianne         11 PSC-MA               2:31.49    2:32.62  
       32.87  1:11.26  1:52.32  2:32.62                                    
 29 Miller, Savannah          12 FSSC-MA              2:32.52    2:34.03  
       34.58  1:14.11  1:55.00  2:34.03                                    
 30 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA               2:28.77    2:34.79  
       34.67  1:14.21  1:54.89  2:34.79                                    
 31 Yohe, Ava                 12 ACWS-MA              2:34.27    2:35.46  
       34.21           1:57.07  2:35.46                                    
 32 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA               2:47.24    2:35.48  
       34.64  1:14.09  1:55.67  2:35.48                                    
 33 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA              2:32.17    2:43.23  
       34.56  1:15.57  1:59.78  2:43.23                                    
 -- Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               2:22.22         DQ  
       30.87  1:05.58  1:41.86       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              2:12.33    2:11.17   20  
       29.62  1:02.88  1:37.69  2:11.17                                    
  2 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA              2:13.60    2:13.15   17  
       29.84  1:04.11  1:39.67  2:13.15                                    
  3 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              2:13.01    2:13.62   16  
       29.96  1:03.28  1:38.36  2:13.62                                    
  4 Anderson, Harry           12 ACWS-MA              2:18.75    2:14.18   15  
       30.92  1:05.74  1:41.30  2:14.18                                    
  5 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA              2:14.96    2:16.80   14  
       30.86  1:05.85  1:41.89  2:16.80                                    
  6 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA              2:16.14    2:17.02   13  
       31.58  1:06.59  1:42.90  2:17.02                                    
  7 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA              2:18.60    2:17.12   12  
       31.73  1:07.56  1:43.70  2:17.12                                    
  8 Robidas, Brady            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:19.37    2:17.40   11  
       31.41  1:06.79  1:42.79  2:17.40                                    
B - Final
  9 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              2:20.07    2:15.56    9  
       31.73  1:06.78  1:42.22  2:15.56                                    
 10 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              2:22.99    2:19.37    7  
       31.54  1:07.89  1:45.15  2:19.37                                    
 11 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA              2:20.38    2:19.87    6  
       33.22  1:09.17  1:45.36  2:19.87                                    
 12 Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA             2:21.59    2:23.01    5  
       32.09  1:08.51  1:46.48  2:23.01                                    
 13 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA               2:26.03    2:23.94    4  
       32.26  1:09.92  1:48.09  2:23.94                                    
 14 Wingert, Markus           11 HAC-MA               2:23.80    2:24.11    3  
       32.27  1:08.93  1:47.06  2:24.11                                    
 15 Willard, Ethan            11 PSC-MA               2:24.58    2:24.77    2  
       33.03  1:09.68  1:47.82  2:24.77                                    
 16 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA              2:29.03    2:27.46    1  
       33.37  1:10.80  1:50.41  2:27.46                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              2:13.99    2:12.33  
       29.71  1:03.30  1:38.40  2:12.33                                    
  2 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              2:18.24    2:13.01  
       30.90  1:04.93  1:38.97  2:13.01                                    
  3 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA              2:23.79    2:13.60  
       30.19  1:05.26  1:41.64  2:13.60                                    
  4 Ritchie, Jed              12 SHIP-MA              2:22.69    2:13.78  
       30.62  1:04.59  1:39.28  2:13.78                                    
  5 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA              2:16.89    2:14.96  
       30.28  1:05.20  1:41.01  2:14.96                                    
  6 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA              2:16.82    2:16.14  
       31.13  1:06.25  1:41.69  2:16.14                                    
  7 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA              2:30.75    2:18.60  
       32.09  1:08.90  1:45.03  2:18.60                                    
  8 Anderson, Harry           12 ACWS-MA              2:18.82    2:18.75  
       31.99  1:08.04  1:45.42  2:18.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robidas, Brady            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:24.59    2:19.37  
       31.40  1:06.98  1:44.73  2:19.37                                    
 10 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              2:17.62    2:20.07  
       32.61  1:08.99  1:45.90  2:20.07                                    
 11 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA              2:26.73    2:20.38  
       32.58  1:09.07  1:45.04  2:20.38                                    
 12 Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA             2:26.18    2:21.59  
       30.83  1:05.84  1:43.79  2:21.59                                    
 13 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              2:28.04    2:22.99  
       31.08  1:06.58  1:44.45  2:22.99                                    
 14 Wingert, Markus           11 HAC-MA               2:28.41    2:23.80  
       33.12  1:10.31  1:47.79  2:23.80                                    
 15 Willard, Ethan            11 PSC-MA               2:29.06    2:24.58  
       32.70  1:09.37  1:47.40  2:24.58                                    
 16 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA               2:26.10    2:26.03  
       32.79  1:10.65  1:49.14  2:26.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA              2:30.70    2:29.03  
       34.31  1:13.02  1:52.76  2:29.03                                    
 18 Seprinski, Andrew         11 LAC-MA               2:28.13    2:29.14  
       33.03  1:11.44  1:51.21  2:29.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bucks, Christian          12 CYA-MA               2:30.89    2:30.16  
       33.08  1:11.39  1:51.12  2:30.16                                    
 20 Newsome, Braden           12 EAC-MA               2:31.22    2:33.39  
       35.70  1:15.63  1:55.45  2:33.39                                    
 21 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA               2:27.38    2:35.96  
       33.65  1:12.38  1:54.12  2:35.96                                    
 22 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA               3:05.04    3:04.09  
       38.21  1:25.07  2:13.97  3:04.09                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA               2:03.78    2:01.18   20  
       27.74    58.60  1:29.94  2:01.18                                    
  2 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA               2:02.20    2:01.53   17  
       27.18    57.97  1:30.43  2:01.53                                    
  3 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               2:04.46    2:03.71   16  
       28.35    59.86  1:32.25  2:03.71                                    
  4 Rautzhan, Peyton          14 EMAC-MA              2:04.45    2:04.08   15  
       28.05    59.27  1:31.87  2:04.08                                    
  5 Deraco, Kylie             14 LAC-MA               2:05.07    2:05.07   14  
       28.58    59.61  1:32.14  2:05.07                                    
  6 Healey, Maddie            14 BDA-MA               2:05.97    2:05.99   13  
       28.64  1:00.09  1:33.11  2:05.99                                    
  7 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA               2:06.17    2:06.47   12  
       28.32  1:00.15  1:33.92  2:06.47                                    
  8 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               2:04.64    2:10.70   11  
       29.02  1:02.07  1:36.63  2:10.70                                    
B - Final
  9 Steckiel, Abby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:08.04    2:04.87    9  
       28.94  1:00.94  1:33.29  2:04.87                                    
 10 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               2:06.49    2:06.07    7  
       29.07  1:01.32  1:33.98  2:06.07                                    
 11 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               2:07.03    2:06.14    6  
       28.39  1:01.06  1:34.17  2:06.14                                    
 12 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA              2:08.31    2:06.17    5  
       29.57  1:01.58  1:33.80  2:06.17                                    
 13 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              2:08.33    2:06.73    4  
       29.42  1:01.87  1:34.71  2:06.73                                    
 14 Dye, Amelia               13 HAC-MA               2:09.04    2:07.18    3  
       30.34  1:02.97  1:35.73  2:07.18                                    
 15 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              2:08.44    2:08.36    2  
       30.17  1:02.92  1:35.90  2:08.36                                    
 16 Johnson, Kayla            14 PSC-MA               2:07.55    2:09.13    1  
       28.46  1:00.76  1:35.06  2:09.13                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA               2:05.60    2:02.20  
       27.68    58.51  1:30.80  2:02.20                                    
  2 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA               2:07.26    2:03.78  
       28.14    59.30  1:31.69  2:03.78                                    
  3 Rautzhan, Peyton          14 EMAC-MA              2:04.68    2:04.45  
       28.13    59.59  1:32.01  2:04.45                                    
  4 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               2:08.74    2:04.46  
       28.42  1:00.45  1:32.83  2:04.46                                    
  5 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               2:05.70    2:04.64  
       28.68  1:00.84  1:34.05  2:04.64                                    
  6 Deraco, Kylie             14 LAC-MA               2:07.51    2:05.07  
       29.74  1:01.09  1:32.89  2:05.07                                    
  7 Healey, Maddie            14 BDA-MA               2:07.67    2:05.97  
       28.79  1:00.36  1:33.31  2:05.97                                    
  8 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA               2:14.83    2:06.17  
       28.57  1:00.78  1:34.06  2:06.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               2:06.30    2:06.49  
       29.11  1:00.81  1:33.58  2:06.49                                    
 10 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               2:07.68    2:07.03  
       29.71  1:01.65  1:35.06  2:07.03                                    
 11 Johnson, Kayla            14 PSC-MA               2:14.71    2:07.55  
       28.49  1:00.41  1:34.12  2:07.55                                    
 12 Pardoe, Mallory           14 Williamsport-MA      2:12.17    2:07.89  
       30.60  1:03.64  1:36.18  2:07.89                                    
 13 Steckiel, Abby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:06.31    2:08.04  
       29.67  1:02.16  1:34.91  2:08.04                                    
 14 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA              2:08.81    2:08.31  
       31.24  1:03.90  1:36.98  2:08.31                                    
 15 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              2:07.04    2:08.33  
       29.22  1:01.41  1:35.51  2:08.33                                    
 16 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              2:09.64    2:08.44  
       30.67  1:03.30  1:36.21  2:08.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dye, Amelia               13 HAC-MA               2:11.91    2:09.04  
       30.76  1:03.21  1:36.47  2:09.04                                    
 18 Nelson, Angie             14 TOPS-MA              2:11.68    2:09.64  
       30.49  1:03.44  1:37.14  2:09.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              2:06.28    2:10.28  
       29.82  1:03.78  1:38.14  2:10.28                                    
 20 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA              2:09.08    2:10.99  
       29.96  1:03.65  1:37.07  2:10.99                                    
 21 Mattison, Meghan          14 BLUE-MA              2:13.31    2:11.34  
       30.13  1:03.76  1:39.03  2:11.34                                    
 22 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               2:09.91    2:11.63  
       30.27  1:03.91  1:37.97  2:11.63                                    
 23 Gambler, Emily            13 EAC-MA               2:10.88    2:12.01  
       29.93  1:03.64  1:39.05  2:12.01                                    
 24 Sidhu, Ruhbani            14 EMAC-MA              2:16.09    2:12.35  
       31.29  1:05.47  1:40.11  2:12.35                                    
 25 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              2:10.93    2:13.68  
       31.18  1:05.46  1:40.38  2:13.68                                    
 26 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               2:14.23    2:14.78  
       31.01  1:05.14  1:40.39  2:14.78                                    
 27 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              2:16.97    2:14.91  
       30.78  1:04.82  1:40.42  2:14.91                                    
 28 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS-MA              2:13.39    2:15.08  
       29.65  1:03.24  1:39.41  2:15.08                                    
 29 Shucavage, Grace          14 EMAC-MA              2:12.65    2:15.18  
       31.75  1:06.40  1:40.89  2:15.18                                    
 30 Freedman, Rebecca         13 UN-02-MA             2:09.26    2:16.10  
       30.78  1:04.93  1:40.38  2:16.10                                    
 31 Iacobelli, Sophia         13 EMAC-MA              2:16.53    2:16.57  
       31.64  1:06.62  1:42.20  2:16.57                                    
 32 Teets, Kendall            14 PACS-MA              2:18.60    2:18.22  
     1:05.46  1:41.62  2:18.22                                             
 33 Epoca, Kelsey             13 HAC-MA               2:19.63    2:18.25  
     1:07.34  1:42.91  2:18.25                                             
 34 Marvel, Kate              14 PACS-MA              2:18.57    2:23.87  
 35 Douglass, Gaia            14 EPAC-MA              2:16.47    2:25.49  
       32.59  1:09.24  1:47.26  2:25.49                                    
 36 Grove, Lorelei            13 CYA-MA               2:40.98    2:27.95  
     1:09.90  1:49.15  2:27.95                                             
 37 Guzzone, Emma             13 CYA-MA               2:44.86    2:37.78  
     1:15.32  1:57.34  2:37.78                                             
 -- Holmes, Jordan            13 LAC-MA               2:18.76         DQ  
     1:07.86  1:44.89       DQ                                             
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              1:58.53    1:54.99   20  
       27.56    57.84  1:27.79  1:54.99                                    
  2 Paul, Tommy               14 HAC-MA               1:56.95    1:55.08   17  
       26.77    55.99  1:26.12  1:55.08                                    
  3 Clough, Colin             13 HAC-MA               2:00.94    1:56.60   16  
       27.30    56.89  1:27.02  1:56.60                                    
  4 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA               1:59.14    1:57.10   15  
       27.63    57.93  1:27.97  1:57.10                                    
  5 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:00.41    1:57.29   14  
       27.10    56.76  1:27.38  1:57.29                                    
  6 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA               1:59.26    1:58.32   13  
       27.12    57.03  1:28.10  1:58.32                                    
  7 Lance, Theodore           14 FSSC-MA              2:01.69    2:00.45   12  
       27.67    58.95  1:31.01  2:00.45                                    
  8 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA              2:00.89    2:00.49   11  
       27.69    58.51  1:29.92  2:00.49                                    
B - Final
  9 Glynn, Davin              14 EMAC-MA              2:02.25    1:59.85    9  
       28.39    59.22  1:30.41  1:59.85                                    
 10 Graham, Douglas           14 PSC-MA               2:03.10    2:02.23    7  
       27.34    58.48  1:30.97  2:02.23                                    
 11 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              2:03.88    2:02.30    6  
       28.05    59.12  1:30.80  2:02.30                                    
 12 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA              2:03.43    2:02.31    5  
       28.47    58.92  1:31.36  2:02.31                                    
 13 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA              2:04.47    2:02.78    4  
       28.30    59.81  1:31.49  2:02.78                                    
 14 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA               2:08.39    2:05.13    3  
       28.09  1:00.26  1:34.00  2:05.13                                    
 15 Ferris, Ethan             13 EMAC-MA              2:06.89    2:05.75    2  
       28.08    59.49  1:32.41  2:05.75                                    
 16 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA              2:07.16    2:06.65    1  
       28.11    59.84  1:33.47  2:06.65                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Tommy               14 HAC-MA               1:58.94    1:56.95  
       27.01    56.70  1:26.98  1:56.95                                    
  2 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              1:57.14    1:58.53  
       27.08    57.94  1:30.04  1:58.53                                    
  3 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA               1:59.17    1:59.14  
       27.91    58.49  1:28.96  1:59.14                                    
  4 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA               2:04.66    1:59.26  
       27.77    58.25  1:29.35  1:59.26                                    
  5 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:05.06    2:00.41  
       27.80    58.52  1:29.47  2:00.41                                    
  6 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA              2:00.75    2:00.89  
       27.64    58.65  1:30.32  2:00.89                                    
  7 Clough, Colin             13 HAC-MA               2:02.71    2:00.94  
       27.78    58.45  1:30.45  2:00.94                                    
  8 Kendig, Wesley            14 MARA-MA              2:02.52    2:01.19  
       27.85    58.78  1:30.61  2:01.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lance, Theodore           14 FSSC-MA              2:06.65    2:01.69  
       27.12    57.98  1:30.38  2:01.69                                    
 10 Glynn, Davin              14 EMAC-MA              2:07.54    2:02.25  
       29.50  1:00.88  1:32.49  2:02.25                                    
 11 Graham, Douglas           14 PSC-MA               2:13.30    2:03.10  
       27.46    57.88  1:30.77  2:03.10                                    
 12 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA              2:05.15    2:03.43  
       28.20    59.36  1:31.95  2:03.43                                    
 13 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              2:04.08    2:03.88  
       27.96    58.94  1:31.11  2:03.88                                    
 14 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA              2:01.90    2:04.47  
       28.21    59.69  1:31.95  2:04.47                                    
 15 Ferris, Ethan             13 EMAC-MA              2:06.37    2:06.89  
       28.61  1:00.36  1:32.65  2:06.89                                    
 16 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA              2:06.72    2:07.16  
       28.56  1:00.47  1:33.84  2:07.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisic, Trevor             14 EPAC-MA              2:13.33    2:07.90  
       28.92  1:02.86  1:36.39  2:07.90                                    
 18 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA               2:05.54    2:08.39  
       28.01  1:00.54  1:34.54  2:08.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:10.82    2:08.50  
       28.69  1:01.36  1:35.00  2:08.50                                    
 20 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA              2:18.30    2:09.07  
       30.57  1:04.06  1:36.47  2:09.07                                    
 21 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA               2:12.01    2:09.12  
       29.69  1:01.93  1:35.79  2:09.12                                    
 22 Singley, Michael          14 EPAC-MA              2:12.69    2:09.70  
       29.10  1:01.48  1:35.83  2:09.70                                    
 23 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              2:12.01    2:10.70  
       29.35  1:02.19  1:36.75  2:10.70                                    
 24 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA              2:08.98    2:10.76  
       28.32  1:01.48  1:36.53  2:10.76                                    
 25 Maietta, Ryan             13 FSSC-MA              2:07.02    2:11.08  
       29.67  1:03.03  1:38.00  2:11.08                                    
 26 Moore, Scott              13 MARA-MA              2:12.31    2:13.47  
       29.48  1:03.53  1:39.73  2:13.47                                    
 27 Manley, James             13 EMAC-MA              2:15.37    2:13.58  
       29.66  1:03.42  1:39.31  2:13.58                                    
 28 DeJohn, Ryan              13 EMAC-MA              2:15.83    2:15.02  
       30.47  1:04.23  1:39.96  2:15.02                                    
 29 Troy, Will                13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:16.99    2:15.30  
       30.14  1:04.20  1:39.73  2:15.30                                    
 30 Mottershead, Sam          13 CBFY-MA              2:24.25    2:16.44  
       31.23  1:06.27  1:42.68  2:16.44                                    
 31 Clow, Brayden             13 MARA-MA              2:17.30    2:16.69  
       30.49  1:05.27  1:41.69  2:16.69                                    
 32 Spaulding, Kyle           13 LAC-MA               2:38.49    2:27.61  
       31.49  1:08.07  1:47.47  2:27.61                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shuryn, Lexy              15 EMAC-MA                56.80      56.43   20  
       26.88    56.43                                                      
  2 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA        57.46      56.46   17  
       26.72    56.46                                                      
  3 Link, Natalie             15 PSC-MA                 57.81      56.92   16  
       27.43    56.92                                                      
  4 Clough, Caroline          16 HAC-MA                 58.03      57.02   15  
       27.73    57.02                                                      
  5 DeFlavia, Alyssa          15 TOPS-MA                58.12      57.87   14  
       27.66    57.87                                                      
  6 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA                58.12      57.95   13  
       28.25    57.95                                                      
  7 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA                57.68      57.98   12  
       27.88    57.98                                                      
  8 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA                58.02      58.32   11  
       28.11    58.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Alderman, Kira            17 TOPS-MA                58.34      58.13    9  
       28.26    58.13                                                      
 10 Rosa, Bella               15 BLUE-MA                59.82      58.48    7  
       27.96    58.48                                                      
 11 Buchman, Bella            15 EMAC-MA                59.53      58.52    6  
       28.16    58.52                                                      
 12 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA                 58.63      59.14    5  
       28.54    59.14                                                      
 13 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA                 59.87      59.90    4  
       28.56    59.90                                                      
 14 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:00.16    1:00.09    3  
       29.04  1:00.09                                                      
 15 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               1:00.15    1:00.36    2  
       28.97  1:00.36                                                      
 16 Donovan, Katie            17 TOPS-MA                59.70    1:00.47    1  
       29.24  1:00.47                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shuryn, Lexy              15 EMAC-MA                57.51      56.80  
       27.39    56.80                                                      
  2 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA        58.02      57.46  
       27.35    57.46                                                      
  3 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA                58.37      57.68  
       27.92    57.68                                                      
  4 Link, Natalie             15 PSC-MA                 59.81      57.81  
       27.98    57.81                                                      
  5 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA                58.68      58.02  
       27.83    58.02                                                      
  6 Clough, Caroline          16 HAC-MA                 59.90      58.03  
       28.33    58.03                                                      
  7 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA                59.41      58.12  
       27.91    58.12                                                      
  7 DeFlavia, Alyssa          15 TOPS-MA                57.89      58.12  
       27.92    58.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alderman, Kira            17 TOPS-MA                58.30      58.34  
       28.14    58.34                                                      
 10 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:00.79      58.63  
       28.20    58.63                                                      
 11 McCall, Corinne           15 BDA-MA                 58.43      58.73  
       27.97    58.73                                                      
 12 Buchman, Bella            15 EMAC-MA                58.85      59.53  
       28.16    59.53                                                      
 13 Donovan, Katie            17 TOPS-MA                58.46      59.70  
       28.86    59.70                                                      
 14 Rosa, Bella               15 BLUE-MA                56.81      59.82  
       28.15    59.82                                                      
 15 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA               1:00.25      59.87  
       28.65    59.87                                                      
 16 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA                 59.19    1:00.15  
       28.75  1:00.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:01.42    1:00.16  
       29.11  1:00.16                                                      
 18 Nelson, Caroline          16 EMAC-MA                59.90    1:00.18  
       29.06  1:00.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perez, Brianna            15 BLUE-MA              1:00.05    1:02.01  
       29.76  1:02.01                                                      
 20 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA              1:01.85    1:02.87  
       30.08  1:02.87                                                      
 21 Rane, Shefalee            16 PSC-MA               1:04.27    1:03.43  
       30.55  1:03.43                                                      
 22 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              1:04.77    1:03.55  
       30.32  1:03.55                                                      
 23 Zaffiro, Briana           17 PSC-MA               1:02.19    1:03.63  
       30.21  1:03.63                                                      
 24 Kury, Emma                15 LAC-MA               1:05.49    1:04.38  
       31.10  1:04.38                                                      
 25 Lindquist, Jemma          15 NHAC-MA              1:04.88    1:04.62  
       31.10  1:04.62                                                      
 26 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              1:04.65    1:04.95  
       31.02  1:04.95                                                      
 27 Wiragh, Grace             15 EMAC-MA              1:06.50    1:05.16  
       30.81  1:05.16                                                      
 28 Dawood, Lorelai           16 BLUE-MA              1:05.97    1:06.91  
       31.48  1:06.91                                                      
 29 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA              1:04.53    1:07.05  
       31.89  1:07.05                                                      
 30 Seminara, Rosemarie       15 MARA-MA              1:20.76    1:19.89  
       37.62  1:19.89                                                      
 31 Caplan, Molly             15 MARA-MA              1:45.80    1:43.83  
       51.12  1:43.83                                                      
 -- Gallagher, Catherine      17 BLUE-MA              1:03.37         DQ  
       32.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webb, Gavin               15 PSC-MA                 50.54      50.48   20  
       24.54    50.48                                                      
  2 Webb, Sid                 17 PSC-MA                 51.00      50.77   17  
       24.48    50.77                                                      
  3 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA                 52.09      50.98   16  
       24.87    50.98                                                      
  4 Wendling, Matthew         16 EMAC-MA                51.66      51.42   15  
       24.93    51.42                                                      
  5 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA                51.49      51.95   14  
       24.42    51.95                                                      
  6 Huleatt, Peter            16 BLUE-MA                51.85      51.98   13  
       24.88    51.98                                                      
  7 Whitmoyer, Ethan          17 Williamsport-MA        52.05      52.38   12  
       24.84    52.38                                                      
  8 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA                 52.13      52.99   11  
       25.19    52.99                                                      
B - Final
  9 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA                53.01      53.03    9  
       25.51    53.03                                                      
 10 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA        53.22      53.12    7  
       25.97    53.12                                                      
 11 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA                53.73      53.36    6  
       25.71    53.36                                                      
 12 Mills, Ian                16 HAC-MA                 53.68      53.38    5  
       25.51    53.38                                                      
 13 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      53.96      53.70    4  
       25.84    53.70                                                      
 14 Sarsuelo, Ace             18 LAC-MA                 53.65      54.08    3  
       26.27    54.08                                                      
 15 Young, ben                15 TOPS-MA                54.47      54.76    2  
       27.09    54.76                                                      
 16 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA                 54.13      54.77    1  
       26.54    54.77                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Gavin               15 PSC-MA                 52.92      50.54  
       24.58    50.54                                                      
  2 Webb, Sid                 17 PSC-MA                 52.23      51.00  
       24.80    51.00                                                      
  3 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA                50.52      51.49  
       24.56    51.49                                                      
  4 Wendling, Matthew         16 EMAC-MA                52.53      51.66  
       24.99    51.66                                                      
  5 Huleatt, Peter            16 BLUE-MA                51.94      51.85  
       24.87    51.85                                                      
  6 Whitmoyer, Ethan          17 Williamsport-MA        52.58      52.05  
       24.75    52.05                                                      
  7 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA                 52.17      52.09  
       25.11    52.09                                                      
  8 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA                 53.94      52.13  
       24.78    52.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA                53.56      53.01  
       25.45    53.01                                                      
 10 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA        53.50      53.22  
       25.80    53.22                                                      
 11 Sarsuelo, Ace             18 LAC-MA                 54.43      53.65  
       25.67    53.65                                                      
 12 Mills, Ian                16 HAC-MA                 53.13      53.68  
       25.54    53.68                                                      
 13 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA                55.24      53.73  
       25.56    53.73                                                      
 14 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      56.40      53.96  
       26.08    53.96                                                      
 15 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA                 55.69      54.13  
       26.33    54.13                                                      
 16 Young, ben                15 TOPS-MA                58.69      54.47  
       25.57    54.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fry, Logan                15 EAC-MA                 53.70      55.87  
       26.32    55.87                                                      
 18 Young, Jake               17 EMAC-MA                54.75      55.94  
       26.87    55.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hughes, Xander            15 MARA-MA                56.17      56.22  
       26.72    56.22                                                      
 20 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA-MA                56.25      56.89  
       27.35    56.89                                                      
 21 Mont, Owen                15 EMAC-MA              1:00.76      57.19  
       28.39    57.19                                                      
 22 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA                 57.40      57.53  
       27.46    57.53                                                      
 23 Parry, Jacob              15 PSC-MA               1:03.26      58.10  
       28.06    58.10                                                      
 24 Fuertes, Justin           15 LAC-MA                 58.12      58.93  
       28.23    58.93                                                      
 25 Ortiz, Brian              16 NHAC-MA                59.95      59.32  
       28.32    59.32                                                      
 26 Sweigart, Mason           16 MARA-MA                58.22      59.53  
       28.32    59.53                                                      
 -- Moreef, Isaiah            15 PSC-MA                 56.54        DFS  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA               1:19.64    1:16.97   20  
       37.21  1:16.97                                                      
  2 kil, Sammy                11 ACWS-MA              1:19.64    1:17.84   17  
       36.64  1:17.84                                                      
  3 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:19.14    1:18.89   16  
       37.00  1:18.89                                                      
  4 Sparaco, Isabella         12 EMAC-MA              1:20.83    1:20.99   15  
       38.25  1:20.99                                                      
  5 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              1:19.73    1:21.13   14  
       38.76  1:21.13                                                      
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:20.33    1:21.42   13  
       37.50  1:21.42                                                      
  7 Edwards, Kendra           12 LPAC-MA              1:21.25    1:21.61   12  
       39.11  1:21.61                                                      
  8 Yacoviello, Molly         11 CYA-MA               1:20.44    1:22.17   11  
       38.01  1:22.17                                                      
B - Final
  9 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA              1:22.40    1:21.23    9  
       38.60  1:21.23                                                      
 10 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA              1:22.83    1:21.30    7  
       37.93  1:21.30                                                      
 11 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           12 HAC-MA               1:24.63    1:22.21    6  
       39.19  1:22.21                                                      
 12 Engler, Tama              11 TOPS-MA              1:26.39    1:25.18    5  
       41.50  1:25.18                                                      
 13 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA              1:25.67    1:25.34    4  
       41.79  1:25.34                                                      
 14 Burrowes, Anna            12 FSSC-MA              1:24.99    1:25.46    3  
       40.24  1:25.46                                                      
 15 Linsey, Samantha          12 ACWS-MA              1:26.28    1:26.79    2  
       41.22  1:26.79                                                      
 16 Lau, Syd                  12 ACWS-MA              1:24.16    1:27.06    1  
       40.11  1:27.06                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:21.29    1:19.14  
       37.37  1:19.14                                                      
  2 kil, Sammy                11 ACWS-MA              1:20.69    1:19.64  
       37.60  1:19.64                                                      
  2 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA               1:19.23    1:19.64  
       37.07  1:19.64                                                      
  4 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              1:19.26    1:19.73  
       37.89  1:19.73                                                      
  5 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:19.07    1:20.33  
       37.09  1:20.33                                                      
  6 Yacoviello, Molly         11 CYA-MA               1:20.82    1:20.44  
       37.18  1:20.44                                                      
  7 Sparaco, Isabella         12 EMAC-MA              1:19.91    1:20.83  
       37.09  1:20.83                                                      
  8 Edwards, Kendra           12 LPAC-MA              1:22.37    1:21.25  
       39.01  1:21.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA              1:26.24    1:22.40  
       39.06  1:22.40                                                      
 10 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA              1:20.32    1:22.83  
       38.63  1:22.83                                                      
 11 Lau, Syd                  12 ACWS-MA              1:26.23    1:24.16  
       38.48  1:24.16                                                      
 12 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           12 HAC-MA               1:21.80    1:24.63  
       40.68  1:24.63                                                      
 13 Burrowes, Anna            12 FSSC-MA              1:26.76    1:24.99  
       40.07  1:24.99                                                      
 14 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA              1:26.95    1:25.67  
       40.95  1:25.67                                                      
 15 Linsey, Samantha          12 ACWS-MA              1:25.55    1:26.28  
       41.15  1:26.28                                                      
 16 Engler, Tama              11 TOPS-MA              1:30.29    1:26.39  
       42.18  1:26.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fink, Alison              11 EAC-MA               1:31.78    1:26.56  
       41.42  1:26.56                                                      
 18 Eisenbach, Carolyn        12 FSSC-MA              1:28.76    1:27.19  
       40.43  1:27.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA               1:33.76    1:28.92  
       41.27  1:28.92                                                      
 20 Thompson, Haley           12 MARA-MA              1:28.67    1:29.25  
       42.32  1:29.25                                                      
 21 Roseman, Madison          11 PSC-MA               1:31.88    1:29.58  
       41.80  1:29.58                                                      
 22 Leibfried, Haley          11 EAC-MA               1:32.70    1:29.62  
       41.78  1:29.62                                                      
 23 Mandrell, Emerson         11 FSSC-MA              1:29.17    1:29.65  
       41.94  1:29.65                                                      
 24 Frontino, Ava             11 SHIP-MA              1:33.94    1:30.09  
       41.41  1:30.09                                                      
 25 Hallam, Brie              11 BLUE-MA              1:35.39    1:30.32  
       43.29  1:30.32                                                      
 26 Minnich, Haley            11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:30.21    1:30.38  
       41.97  1:30.38                                                      
 27 Buck, Ava                 11 HAC-MA               1:25.20    1:30.40  
       41.69  1:30.40                                                      
 28 Leach, Tess               12 PACS-MA              1:33.22    1:30.52  
       41.77  1:30.52                                                      
 29 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              1:30.40    1:30.60  
       42.13  1:30.60                                                      
 30 Gaalswyk, Katherine       11 FSSC-MA              1:32.97    1:31.05  
       42.97  1:31.05                                                      
 31 Parkinson, Dominique      12 TOPS-MA              1:33.04    1:31.94  
       43.94  1:31.94                                                      
 32 Gardner, Kara             11 EMAC-MA              1:34.37    1:31.97  
       44.33  1:31.97                                                      
 33 Kushner, Emma             11 PSC-MA               1:32.33    1:32.03  
       44.19  1:32.03                                                      
 34 Taylor, Maddie            11 MARA-MA              1:31.75    1:33.33  
       43.43  1:33.33                                                      
 35 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA               1:30.84    1:33.34  
       43.10  1:33.34                                                      
 36 Leuthe, Ava               12 PSC-MA               1:31.73    1:33.42  
       45.21  1:33.42                                                      
 37 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA               1:35.29    1:33.55  
       43.56  1:33.55                                                      
 38 Black, Skylar             12 HAC-MA               1:34.06    1:33.92  
       44.29  1:33.92                                                      
 39 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA              1:33.20    1:40.38  
       46.92  1:40.38                                                      
 -- Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               1:20.71         DQ  
       36.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA               1:50.25         DQ  
       45.79       DQ                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:17.80    1:18.29   20  
       37.29  1:18.29                                                      
  2 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA              1:18.81    1:21.20   17  
       39.22  1:21.20                                                      
  3 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA              1:21.38    1:22.39   15.5
       39.66  1:22.39                                                      
  3 Slusser, Daanen           12 PACS-MA              1:21.37    1:22.39   15.5
       38.04  1:22.39                                                      
  5 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA              1:21.23    1:23.38   14  
       39.20  1:23.38                                                      
  6 Wanner, Ethan             12 NHAC-MA              1:25.50    1:25.28   13  
       40.14  1:25.28                                                      
  7 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:20.05    1:26.04   12  
       44.36  1:26.04                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Kyle              11 HAC-MA               1:23.78    1:26.48   11  
       40.19  1:26.48                                                      
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              1:26.84    1:26.00    9  
       42.08  1:26.00                                                      
 10 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA              1:27.16    1:26.29    7  
       42.42  1:26.29                                                      
 11 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA              1:27.02    1:26.52    6  
       41.03  1:26.52                                                      
 12 Nolen, Trevor             11 EAC-MA               1:27.67    1:27.40    5  
       41.04  1:27.40                                                      
 13 Bu, Jason                 12 HAC-MA               1:28.52    1:29.55    4  
       42.16  1:29.55                                                      
 14 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:29.56    1:29.74    3  
       42.94  1:29.74                                                      
 15 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:29.62    1:30.09    2  
       43.45  1:30.09                                                      
 16 Yarnell, Will             12 ACWS-MA              1:28.24    1:30.88    1  
       42.46  1:30.88                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:20.68    1:17.80  
       36.40  1:17.80                                                      
  2 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA              1:19.53    1:18.81  
       37.61  1:18.81                                                      
  3 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:27.14    1:20.05  
       39.34  1:20.05                                                      
  4 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA              1:21.89    1:21.23  
       39.08  1:21.23                                                      
  5 Slusser, Daanen           12 PACS-MA              1:22.38    1:21.37  
       37.30  1:21.37                                                      
  6 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA              1:23.79    1:21.38  
       39.48  1:21.38                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Kyle              11 HAC-MA               1:25.54    1:23.78  
       39.09  1:23.78                                                      
  8 Wanner, Ethan             12 NHAC-MA              1:27.85    1:25.50  
       39.82  1:25.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              1:28.37    1:26.84  
       40.85  1:26.84                                                      
 10 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA              1:29.82    1:27.02  
       40.61  1:27.02                                                      
 11 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA              1:27.41    1:27.16  
       41.04  1:27.16                                                      
 12 Nolen, Trevor             11 EAC-MA               1:31.36    1:27.67  
       41.42  1:27.67                                                      
 13 Yarnell, Will             12 ACWS-MA              1:30.05    1:28.24  
       40.70  1:28.24                                                      
 14 Bu, Jason                 12 HAC-MA               1:28.69    1:28.52  
       41.73  1:28.52                                                      
 15 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:29.70    1:29.56  
       43.53  1:29.56                                                      
 16 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:29.96    1:29.62  
       42.14  1:29.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ketchum, Carter           11 EAC-MA               1:33.65    1:29.72  
       41.94  1:29.72                                                      
 18 Goodreau, Payton          12 EMAC-MA              1:30.85    1:29.79  
       41.15  1:29.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Puente, Sebas             12 BLUE-MA              1:32.17    1:29.83  
       42.72  1:29.83                                                      
 20 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA              1:32.66    1:30.72  
       43.59  1:30.72                                                      
 21 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA               1:29.56    1:31.33  
       42.04  1:31.33                                                      
 22 Moreef, Marcus            12 PSC-MA               1:32.38    1:32.12  
       42.58  1:32.12                                                      
 23 Kuhns, Zach               12 ACWS-MA              1:32.71    1:32.31  
       42.98  1:32.31                                                      
 24 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              1:28.82    1:33.11  
       44.41  1:33.11                                                      
 25 Bucks, Christian          12 CYA-MA               1:28.25    1:33.68  
       42.43  1:33.68                                                      
 -- Willard, Ethan            11 PSC-MA               1:29.42         DQ  
       42.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horner, Elizabeth         14 LAC-MA               1:14.28    1:13.29   20  
       34.53  1:13.29                                                      
  2 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              1:14.40    1:13.87   17  
       35.94  1:13.87                                                      
  3 Pentz, Savannah           13 ACWS-MA              1:16.69    1:14.05   16  
       35.02  1:14.05                                                      
  4 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               1:14.99    1:14.85   15  
       36.08  1:14.85                                                      
  5 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA               1:16.30    1:14.99   14  
       35.94  1:14.99                                                      
  6 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:15.96    1:15.63   13  
       35.99  1:15.63                                                      
  7 Chiricos, Nicole          14 BDA-MA               1:15.81    1:15.80   12  
       35.57  1:15.80                                                      
  8 Scranton, Kara            13 LAC-MA               1:16.58    1:17.33   11  
       36.60  1:17.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA              1:17.96    1:14.91    9  
       35.67  1:14.91                                                      
 10 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              1:17.31    1:16.38    7  
       36.33  1:16.38                                                      
 11 Brown, Lana               13 TOPS-MA              1:17.56    1:16.99    6  
       36.11  1:16.99                                                      
 12 Healey, Maddie            14 BDA-MA               1:18.32    1:17.05    5  
       35.54  1:17.05                                                      
 13 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               1:17.79    1:17.85    4  
       37.53  1:17.85                                                      
 14 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               1:18.90    1:17.96    3  
       36.41  1:17.96                                                      
 15 Leuthe, liv               13 PSC-MA               1:17.48    1:18.47    2  
       36.31  1:18.47                                                      
 16 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              1:19.48    1:19.13    1  
       37.57  1:19.13                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horner, Elizabeth         14 LAC-MA               1:13.92    1:14.28  
       34.53  1:14.28                                                      
  2 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              1:13.88    1:14.40  
  3 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               1:13.21    1:14.99  
        7.16  1:14.99                                                      
  4 Chiricos, Nicole          14 BDA-MA               1:14.85    1:15.81  
     1:31.06  1:15.81                                                      
  5 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:17.69    1:15.96  
       36.89  1:15.96                                                      
  6 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA               1:18.94    1:16.30  
     1:31.07  1:16.30                                                      
  7 Scranton, Kara            13 LAC-MA               1:16.43    1:16.58  
       36.24  1:16.58                                                      
  8 Pentz, Savannah           13 ACWS-MA              1:14.73    1:16.69  
       36.32  1:16.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              1:17.50    1:17.31  
       36.56  1:17.31                                                      
 10 Leuthe, liv               13 PSC-MA               1:23.24    1:17.48  
       35.60  1:17.48                                                      
 11 Brown, Lana               13 TOPS-MA              1:16.72    1:17.56  
       36.91  1:17.56                                                      
 12 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               1:14.96    1:17.79  
       37.20  1:17.79                                                      
 13 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              1:15.20    1:17.80  
       36.33  1:17.80                                                      
 14 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA              1:19.05    1:17.96  
       36.85  1:17.96                                                      
 15 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              1:20.21    1:18.03  
        6.55  1:18.03                                                      
 16 Healey, Maddie            14 BDA-MA               1:20.01    1:18.32  
       36.25  1:18.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              1:20.82    1:18.87  
       37.53  1:18.87                                                      
 18 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               1:20.29    1:18.90  
       37.39  1:18.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Iacobelli, Sophia         13 EMAC-MA              1:19.62    1:19.01  
       36.90  1:19.01                                                      
 20 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC-MA              1:18.03    1:19.29  
       37.58  1:19.29                                                      
 21 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              1:19.69    1:19.48  
       37.70  1:19.48                                                      
 22 Benjamin, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:22.34    1:19.55  
       38.12  1:19.55                                                      
 23 Greenway, Hannah          14 LAC-MA               1:20.79    1:19.92  
       37.28  1:19.92                                                      
 24 Heberlig, Sarah           13 LAC-MA               1:18.37    1:20.82  
       38.38  1:20.82                                                      
 25 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA              1:23.19    1:20.84  
       38.46  1:20.84                                                      
 26 Epoca, Kelsey             13 HAC-MA               1:19.15    1:21.06  
       37.39  1:21.06                                                      
 27 Mack, Natalie             13 EMAC-MA              1:22.65    1:21.22  
       38.77  1:21.22                                                      
 27 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC-MA               1:25.27    1:21.22  
       36.92  1:21.22                                                      
 29 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               1:24.88    1:21.87  
       38.94  1:21.87                                                      
 30 Robinson, Olivia          13 EMAC-MA              1:22.38    1:23.20  
       38.51  1:23.20                                                      
 31 Fisher, Ellie             14 Williamsport-MA      1:23.60    1:23.59  
       39.81  1:23.59                                                      
 32 Ovalle, Alexa             14 LAC-MA               1:24.42    1:23.89  
       39.47  1:23.89                                                      
 33 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA              1:23.77    1:23.98  
       40.20  1:23.98                                                      
 34 Stoudt, Nicole            14 TOPS-MA              1:23.98    1:24.54  
       39.79  1:24.54                                                      
 35 Bliss, Hannah             14 HAC-MA               1:25.11    1:24.62  
       39.98  1:24.62                                                      
 36 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS-MA              1:22.51    1:24.81  
       39.70  1:24.81                                                      
 37 Rathman, Lilah            13 TOPS-MA              1:23.52    1:25.17  
       40.69  1:25.17                                                      
 38 Galko, Ana                13 BDA-MA               1:25.08    1:25.29  
       40.53  1:25.29                                                      
 39 Schaffer, Caroline        14 EMAC-MA              1:25.22    1:25.89  
       40.93  1:25.89                                                      
 40 Rouyer, Izzy              13 TOPS-MA              1:24.46    1:25.97  
       40.18  1:25.97                                                      
 41 Grove, Lorelei            13 CYA-MA               1:41.96    1:31.48  
       42.64  1:31.48                                                      
 42 Guzzone, Emma             13 CYA-MA               1:46.51    1:35.03  
       43.98  1:35.03                                                      
 -- Rautzhan, Peyton          14 EMAC-MA              1:21.18         DQ  
       38.29       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA              1:04.77    1:05.38   20  
       30.69  1:05.38                                                      
  2 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS-MA              1:07.86    1:07.76   17  
       32.45  1:07.76                                                      
  3 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              1:08.87    1:08.83   16  
       32.40  1:08.83                                                      
  4 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              1:10.79    1:10.13   15  
       33.49  1:10.13                                                      
  5 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA              1:10.92    1:10.91   14  
       33.51  1:10.91                                                      
  6 Singley, Michael          14 EPAC-MA              1:12.41    1:11.77   13  
       33.62  1:11.77                                                      
  7 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               1:10.43    1:12.03   12  
       33.93  1:12.03                                                      
  8 Mills, Bryce              14 HAC-MA               1:12.68    1:12.62   11  
       33.84  1:12.62                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              1:14.60    1:12.35    9  
       34.90  1:12.35                                                      
 10 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               1:14.03    1:12.84    7  
       34.71  1:12.84                                                      
 11 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              1:16.20    1:13.12    6  
       34.63  1:13.12                                                      
 12 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA              1:16.95    1:14.02    5  
       35.01  1:14.02                                                      
 13 Weller, Jason             13 HAC-MA               1:16.54    1:15.93    4  
       36.24  1:15.93                                                      
 14 Lamack, AJ                13 EMAC-MA              1:16.73    1:17.20    3  
       36.22  1:17.20                                                      
 15 Wingert, Stephen          13 HAC-MA               1:19.71    1:19.41    2  
       38.13  1:19.41                                                      
 16 Engler, Kyle              13 TOPS-MA              1:19.27    1:20.38    1  
       37.37  1:20.38                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA              1:08.54    1:04.77  
       30.49  1:04.77                                                      
  2 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS-MA              1:08.62    1:07.86  
       32.81  1:07.86                                                      
  3 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              1:10.59    1:08.87  
       33.06  1:08.87                                                      
  4 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               1:09.38    1:10.43  
       32.79  1:10.43                                                      
  5 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              1:11.55    1:10.79  
       33.91  1:10.79                                                      
  6 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA              1:11.58    1:10.92  
       33.64  1:10.92                                                      
  7 Paul, Tommy               14 HAC-MA               1:10.55    1:11.84  
       33.34  1:11.84                                                      
  8 Singley, Michael          14 EPAC-MA              1:11.87    1:12.41  
       34.50  1:12.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mills, Bryce              14 HAC-MA               1:14.32    1:12.68  
       33.83  1:12.68                                                      
 10 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               1:15.84    1:14.03  
       35.32  1:14.03                                                      
 11 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              1:14.54    1:14.60  
       35.48  1:14.60                                                      
 12 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              1:14.38    1:16.20  
       36.51  1:16.20                                                      
 13 Weller, Jason             13 HAC-MA               1:21.07    1:16.54  
       36.14  1:16.54                                                      
 14 Lamack, AJ                13 EMAC-MA              1:20.79    1:16.73  
       36.06  1:16.73                                                      
 15 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA              1:16.96    1:16.95  
       36.27  1:16.95                                                      
 16 Engler, Kyle              13 TOPS-MA              1:27.91    1:19.27  
       37.79  1:19.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeJohn, Ryan              13 EMAC-MA              1:19.76    1:19.61  
       37.04  1:19.61                                                      
 18 Wingert, Stephen          13 HAC-MA               1:22.10    1:19.71  
       38.52  1:19.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA              1:19.61    1:20.33  
       37.46  1:20.33                                                      
 20 Swartz, Ethan             13 CYA-MA               1:20.61    1:20.64  
       37.61  1:20.64                                                      
 21 Hinchey, John             13 PACS-MA              1:20.16    1:20.91  
       37.93  1:20.91                                                      
 22 Eckert, Jason             13 CYA-MA               1:20.47    1:22.06  
       37.80  1:22.06                                                      
 23 Miller, Will              14 MARA-MA              1:21.54    1:23.64  
       37.94  1:23.64                                                      
 24 Troy, Will                13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:22.53    1:23.98  
       39.71  1:23.98                                                      
 25 Spaulding, Kyle           13 LAC-MA               1:24.72    1:24.09  
       39.12  1:24.09                                                      
 26 Brittain, Jackson         14 TOPS-MA              1:28.59    1:25.62  
       40.49  1:25.62                                                      
 27 Metzger, Seth             13 EMAC-MA              1:30.26    1:25.92  
       41.08  1:25.92                                                      
 28 Schnoor, Luke             13 EAC-MA               1:28.17    1:26.06  
       40.60  1:26.06                                                      
 29 Engel, Jack               13 EMAC-MA              1:30.90    1:26.95  
       42.84  1:26.95                                                      
 30 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA               1:26.96    1:26.99  
       40.55  1:26.99                                                      
 31 Winand, Dale              13 MARA-MA              1:27.77    1:27.19  
       41.29  1:27.19                                                      
 32 Desai, Sam                13 EMAC-MA              1:30.51    1:30.36  
       42.81  1:30.36                                                      
 33 Clow, Brayden             13 MARA-MA              1:29.16    1:33.25  
       44.36  1:33.25                                                      
 -- Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              1:10.25         DQ  
       32.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Moore, Scott              13 MARA-MA              1:18.42        DFS  
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shuryn, Lexy              15 EMAC-MA              2:39.39    2:37.23   20  
       35.95  1:16.07  1:56.38  2:37.23                                    
  2 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               2:50.85    2:38.85   17  
       36.02  1:16.33  1:57.28  2:38.85                                    
  3 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA               2:43.29    2:42.89   16  
       35.06  1:15.98  1:59.39  2:42.89                                    
  4 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               2:42.99    2:42.97   15  
       35.71  1:16.10  1:58.46  2:42.97                                    
  5 Kury, Emma                15 LAC-MA               2:55.17    2:56.01   14  
       39.78  1:24.65  2:10.29  2:56.01                                    
  6 Parido, Ellie             15 LAC-MA               3:02.44    2:56.26   13  
       39.44  1:24.69  2:11.14  2:56.26                                    
  7 Sripathi, Nikki           15 BLUE-MA              3:01.14    2:57.44   12  
       40.02  1:25.40  2:11.05  2:57.44                                    
  8 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA              2:59.96    2:57.49   11  
       40.08  1:25.52  2:11.58  2:57.49                                    
B - Final
  9 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              3:03.04    3:02.96    9  
       40.31  1:26.68  2:14.62  3:02.96                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shuryn, Lexy              15 EMAC-MA              2:38.93    2:39.39  
       35.51  1:15.58  1:56.40  2:39.39                                    
  2 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               2:43.90    2:42.99  
       35.69  1:16.19  1:58.85  2:42.99                                    
  3 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA               2:44.86    2:43.29  
       35.37  1:16.93  1:59.89  2:43.29                                    
  4 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               2:36.87    2:50.85  
       36.58  1:18.61  2:04.02  2:50.85                                    
  5 Kury, Emma                15 LAC-MA               2:55.79    2:55.17  
       39.47  1:24.00  2:09.93  2:55.17                                    
  6 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA              2:54.01    2:59.96  
       41.21  1:26.83  2:13.48  2:59.96                                    
  7 Sripathi, Nikki           15 BLUE-MA              2:54.22    3:01.14  
       39.69  1:25.59  2:13.01  3:01.14                                    
  8 Parido, Ellie             15 LAC-MA               3:02.35    3:02.44  
       40.80  1:27.83  2:15.67  3:02.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              2:58.57    3:03.04  
       41.73  1:28.41  2:15.69  3:03.04                                    
 10 Seminara, Rosemarie       15 MARA-MA              3:34.90    3:37.38  
       48.43  1:43.89  2:41.60  3:37.38                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wendling, Matthew         16 EMAC-MA              2:21.03    2:19.60   20  
       31.86  1:07.24  1:43.66  2:19.60                                    
  2 Webb, Sid                 17 PSC-MA               2:19.75    2:21.17   17  
       31.44  1:06.86  1:44.80  2:21.17                                    
  3 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               2:29.99    2:29.73   16  
       33.05  1:10.54  1:49.51  2:29.73                                    
  4 Mills, Ian                16 HAC-MA               2:30.65    2:31.56   15  
       34.38  1:12.21  1:51.78  2:31.56                                    
  5 Pandher, Armaan           15 BLUE-MA              2:30.28    2:33.10   14  
       33.56  1:12.54  1:52.70  2:33.10                                    
  6 Sarsuelo, Ace             18 LAC-MA               2:33.94    2:35.13   13  
       35.04  1:14.33  1:54.56  2:35.13                                    
  7 Young, Jake               17 EMAC-MA              2:34.28    2:35.16   12  
       34.93  1:15.10  1:55.38  2:35.16                                    
  8 Mont, Owen                15 EMAC-MA              2:36.48    2:35.56   11  
       34.90  1:15.20  1:56.15  2:35.56                                    
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Xander            15 MARA-MA              2:42.92    2:35.90    9  
       33.46  1:13.79  1:55.82  2:35.90                                    
 10 Hohman, Brendan           15 FSSC-MA              2:45.92    2:38.04    7  
       34.88  1:14.20  1:55.81  2:38.04                                    
 11 Fuertes, Justin           15 LAC-MA               2:52.18    2:47.90    6  
       36.77  1:19.38  2:03.77  2:47.90                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Sid                 17 PSC-MA               2:27.90    2:19.75  
       31.50  1:07.03  1:44.28  2:19.75                                    
  2 Wendling, Matthew         16 EMAC-MA              2:29.97    2:21.03  
       31.98  1:08.03  1:44.54  2:21.03                                    
  3 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               2:39.72    2:29.99  
       33.62  1:12.22  1:51.38  2:29.99                                    
  4 Pandher, Armaan           15 BLUE-MA              2:29.65    2:30.28  
       33.01  1:11.42  1:51.36  2:30.28                                    
  5 Mills, Ian                16 HAC-MA               2:30.51    2:30.65  
       34.11  1:13.58  1:52.35  2:30.65                                    
  6 Sarsuelo, Ace             18 LAC-MA               2:35.25    2:33.94  
       34.76  1:13.45  1:53.66  2:33.94                                    
  7 Young, Jake               17 EMAC-MA              2:53.06    2:34.28  
       34.98  1:15.04  1:54.04  2:34.28                                    
  8 Mont, Owen                15 EMAC-MA              2:44.64    2:36.48  
       35.35  1:15.50  1:56.47  2:36.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA              2:44.64    2:39.16  
       34.95  1:15.27  1:57.37  2:39.16                                    
 10 Hughes, Xander            15 MARA-MA              2:31.87    2:42.92  
       34.25  1:14.34  1:57.93  2:42.92                                    
 11 Hohman, Brendan           15 FSSC-MA              2:46.67    2:45.92  
       35.77  1:16.62  2:00.90  2:45.92                                    
 12 Fuertes, Justin           15 LAC-MA               3:04.29    2:52.18  
       38.84  1:23.04  2:07.76  2:52.18                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:06.90    1:06.31   20  
       30.85  1:06.31                                                      
  2 kil, Sammy                11 ACWS-MA              1:08.06    1:07.37   17  
       31.90  1:07.37                                                      
  3 Martin, Catherine         12 HAC-MA               1:07.42    1:07.46   16  
       31.26  1:07.46                                                      
  4 Stasz, Sydney             12 HAC-MA               1:09.02    1:08.43   15  
       31.63  1:08.43                                                      
  5 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS-MA              1:09.23    1:08.55   14  
       32.49  1:08.55                                                      
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:09.76    1:08.70   13  
       32.31  1:08.70                                                      
  7 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA               1:11.28    1:10.46   12  
       33.31  1:10.46                                                      
  8 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA              1:10.46    1:10.91   11  
       33.62  1:10.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA              1:11.84    1:10.56    9  
       31.55  1:10.56                                                      
 10 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:13.81    1:11.75    7  
       31.48  1:11.75                                                      
 11 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:13.91    1:12.83    6  
       34.18  1:12.83                                                      
 12 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:14.47    1:14.58    5  
       33.51  1:14.58                                                      
 13 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA              1:15.20    1:15.05    3.5
       34.04  1:15.05                                                      
 13 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA              1:14.83    1:15.05    3.5
       34.87  1:15.05                                                      
 15 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA               1:16.97    1:15.08    2  
       33.86  1:15.08                                                      
 16 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy          11 PSC-MA               1:16.66    1:15.67    1  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:08.11    1:06.90  
       31.26  1:06.90                                                      
  2 Martin, Catherine         12 HAC-MA               1:12.51    1:07.42  
       31.80  1:07.42                                                      
  3 kil, Sammy                11 ACWS-MA              1:08.90    1:08.06  
       32.36  1:08.06                                                      
  4 Stasz, Sydney             12 HAC-MA               1:12.91    1:09.02  
       32.15  1:09.02                                                      
  5 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS-MA              1:10.81    1:09.23  
       31.62  1:09.23                                                      
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.82    1:09.76  
       31.59  1:09.76                                                      
  7 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA              1:10.67    1:10.46  
       31.99  1:10.46                                                      
  8 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA               1:11.83    1:11.28  
       33.51  1:11.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA              1:15.83    1:11.84  
       31.04  1:11.84                                                      
 10 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:15.96    1:13.81  
       32.04  1:13.81                                                      
 11 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:15.56    1:13.91  
       32.38  1:13.91                                                      
 12 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:14.20    1:14.47  
       33.95  1:14.47                                                      
 13 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA              1:14.20    1:14.83  
       34.17  1:14.83                                                      
 14 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA              1:15.72    1:15.20  
       33.79  1:15.20                                                      
 15 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy          11 PSC-MA               1:22.32    1:16.66  
 16 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA               1:20.06    1:16.97  
       35.01  1:16.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yacoviello, Molly         11 CYA-MA               1:20.02    1:17.22  
       35.03  1:17.22                                                      
 18 Brown, Colbey             11 UN-01-MA             1:20.70    1:17.94  
       34.43  1:17.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buck, Ava                 11 HAC-MA               1:15.71    1:18.96  
       36.25  1:18.96                                                      
 20 Dye, Maggie               12 HAC-MA               1:18.04    1:19.15  
       37.22  1:19.15                                                      
 21 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA              1:19.64    1:20.35  
       38.28  1:20.35                                                      
 22 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           12 HAC-MA               1:24.38    1:21.19  
       37.39  1:21.19                                                      
 23 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA-MA              1:20.70    1:21.64  
       36.01  1:21.64                                                      
 24 Winterbottom, Zoe         12 TOPS-MA              1:20.85    1:21.78  
       37.44  1:21.78                                                      
 25 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA              1:20.84    1:23.95  
       40.37  1:23.95                                                      
 26 Yohe, Ava                 12 ACWS-MA              1:22.47    1:26.24  
       38.56  1:26.24                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA              1:09.79    1:09.46   20  
       31.45  1:09.46                                                      
  2 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA              1:10.23    1:11.45   17  
       32.84  1:11.45                                                      
  3 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:14.53    1:11.59   16  
       34.39  1:11.59                                                      
  4 Lehan, Sean               12 HAC-MA               1:13.56    1:13.01   15  
       33.88  1:13.01                                                      
  5 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              1:17.50    1:13.34   14  
       35.49  1:13.34                                                      
  6 Wingert, Markus           11 HAC-MA               1:14.76    1:14.00   13  
       34.12  1:14.00                                                      
  7 Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA             1:16.05    1:16.71   12  
       33.64  1:16.71                                                      
  8 Messenlehner, Griffin     11 EMAC-MA              1:21.83    1:19.76   11  
       36.93  1:19.76                                                      
B - Final
  9 Murray, Luke              11 BDA-MA               1:28.92    1:19.19    9  
       36.43  1:19.19                                                      
 10 Bu, Jason                 12 HAC-MA               1:22.57    1:20.22    7  
       36.59  1:20.22                                                      
 11 Seprinski, Andrew         11 LAC-MA               1:27.37    1:20.94    6  
       38.11  1:20.94                                                      
 12 Hambly, Parker            12 EMAC-MA              1:28.79    1:26.44    5  
       38.82  1:26.44                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA              1:11.62    1:09.79  
       32.21  1:09.79                                                      
  2 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA              1:12.27    1:10.23  
       33.18  1:10.23                                                      
  3 Lehan, Sean               12 HAC-MA               1:14.05    1:13.56  
       34.16  1:13.56                                                      
  4 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:19.57    1:14.53  
       34.64  1:14.53                                                      
  5 Wingert, Markus           11 HAC-MA               1:17.31    1:14.76  
       34.57  1:14.76                                                      
  6 Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA             1:17.08    1:16.05  
       34.22  1:16.05                                                      
  7 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              1:16.47    1:17.50  
       37.08  1:17.50                                                      
  8 Messenlehner, Griffin     11 EMAC-MA              1:23.82    1:21.83  
       38.61  1:21.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bu, Jason                 12 HAC-MA               1:18.64    1:22.57  
       37.02  1:22.57                                                      
 10 Seprinski, Andrew         11 LAC-MA               1:24.65    1:27.37  
       39.18  1:27.37                                                      
 11 Hambly, Parker            12 EMAC-MA              1:24.78    1:28.79  
       39.31  1:28.79                                                      
 12 Murray, Luke              11 BDA-MA               1:22.91    1:28.92  
       39.09  1:28.92                                                      
 -- Teets, Grayson            12 PACS-MA              1:09.23         DQ  
       31.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               1:03.89    1:02.72   20  
       29.55  1:02.72                                                      
  2 Gambler, Emily            13 EAC-MA               1:05.49    1:03.88   17  
       29.25  1:03.88                                                      
  3 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:04.86    1:04.49   16  
       30.84  1:04.49                                                      
  4 Horner, Elizabeth         14 LAC-MA               1:05.77    1:04.51   15  
       30.05  1:04.51                                                      
  5 Mattison, Meghan          14 BLUE-MA              1:04.87    1:05.63   14  
       31.00  1:05.63                                                      
  6 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              1:05.92    1:06.29   13  
       31.09  1:06.29                                                      
  7 Scranton, Kara            13 LAC-MA               1:07.39    1:07.34   12  
       31.32  1:07.34                                                      
  8 Johnson, Kayla            14 PSC-MA               1:06.93    1:08.58   11  
B - Final
  9 Kulasinsky, Katrina       14 HAC-MA               1:08.29    1:05.21    9  
       30.48  1:05.21                                                      
 10 Greenway, Hannah          14 LAC-MA               1:07.47    1:05.95    7  
       31.35  1:05.95                                                      
 11 Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA               1:08.84    1:06.69    6  
       30.92  1:06.69                                                      
 12 Shucavage, Grace          14 EMAC-MA              1:07.76    1:06.72    5  
       30.42  1:06.72                                                      
 13 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              1:07.46    1:06.86    4  
       31.21  1:06.86                                                      
 14 Rautzhan, Peyton          14 EMAC-MA              1:07.78    1:06.92    3  
       31.48  1:06.92                                                      
 15 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              1:07.93    1:07.68    2  
       31.70  1:07.68                                                      
 16 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               1:08.45    1:08.88    1  
       31.69  1:08.88                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               1:07.72    1:03.89  
       29.76  1:03.89                                                      
  2 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:06.27    1:04.86  
       31.57  1:04.86                                                      
  3 Mattison, Meghan          14 BLUE-MA              1:05.76    1:04.87  
       30.75  1:04.87                                                      
  4 Gambler, Emily            13 EAC-MA               1:08.09    1:05.49  
       30.94  1:05.49                                                      
  5 Horner, Elizabeth         14 LAC-MA               1:05.61    1:05.77  
       30.33  1:05.77                                                      
  6 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              1:06.41    1:05.92  
       31.29  1:05.92                                                      
  7 Johnson, Kayla            14 PSC-MA               1:13.57    1:06.93  
       30.23  1:06.93                                                      
  8 Scranton, Kara            13 LAC-MA               1:06.35    1:07.39  
       30.80  1:07.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              1:08.94    1:07.46  
       32.16  1:07.46                                                      
 10 Greenway, Hannah          14 LAC-MA               1:09.28    1:07.47  
       32.13  1:07.47                                                      
 11 Shucavage, Grace          14 EMAC-MA              1:03.91    1:07.76  
       31.04  1:07.76                                                      
 12 Rautzhan, Peyton          14 EMAC-MA              1:09.43    1:07.78  
       32.29  1:07.78                                                      
 13 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              1:06.78    1:07.93  
       30.95  1:07.93                                                      
 14 Kulasinsky, Katrina       14 HAC-MA               1:06.84    1:08.29  
       32.04  1:08.29                                                      
 15 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               1:07.38    1:08.45  
       31.50  1:08.45                                                      
 16 Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA               1:09.66    1:08.84  
       32.20  1:08.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               1:09.24    1:09.25  
       31.48  1:09.25                                                      
 18 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               1:09.81    1:09.83  
       33.62  1:09.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deraco, Kylie             14 LAC-MA               1:08.16    1:09.95  
       31.95  1:09.95                                                      
 20 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               1:09.10    1:10.16  
       33.06  1:10.16                                                      
 21 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               1:07.64    1:10.36  
       32.96  1:10.36                                                      
 22 Freedman, Rebecca         13 UN-02-MA             1:08.01    1:10.60  
       32.34  1:10.60                                                      
 23 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA               1:09.30    1:11.87  
       32.50  1:11.87                                                      
 24 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               1:12.41    1:12.52  
       32.64  1:12.52                                                      
 25 Teets, Kendall            14 PACS-MA              1:12.44    1:12.55  
       33.53  1:12.55                                                      
 26 Holmes, Jordan            13 LAC-MA               1:10.44    1:12.66  
       34.53  1:12.66                                                      
 27 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA               1:15.45    1:14.21  
       34.35  1:14.21                                                      
 28 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               1:14.77    1:14.60  
       33.94  1:14.60                                                      
 29 Marvel, Kate              14 PACS-MA              1:14.34    1:17.53  
       35.72  1:17.53                                                      
 30 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC-MA              1:11.90    1:20.04  
       35.41  1:20.04                                                      
 31 Taylor, Erin              13 CYA-MA               1:33.59    1:24.47  
       38.87  1:24.47                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA                 58.09      57.20   20  
       26.34    57.20                                                      
  2 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA              1:00.34      58.82   17  
       27.40    58.82                                                      
  3 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA                 59.37      59.23   16  
       26.95    59.23                                                      
  4 Keener, Drew              13 EAC-MA               1:00.69      59.34   15  
       27.58    59.34                                                      
  5 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               1:00.85      59.90   14  
       27.97    59.90                                                      
  6 Lamack, AJ                13 EMAC-MA              1:01.37    1:00.82   13  
       28.38  1:00.82                                                      
  7 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               1:01.16    1:00.84   12  
       27.88  1:00.84                                                      
  8 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              1:00.76    1:01.38   11  
       28.48  1:01.38                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               1:01.39    1:01.19    9  
       28.65  1:01.19                                                      
 10 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              1:01.61    1:01.76    7  
       28.49  1:01.76                                                      
 11 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA              1:04.41    1:02.20    6  
       29.22  1:02.20                                                      
 12 Clough, Colin             13 HAC-MA               1:02.37    1:02.74    5  
       28.53  1:02.74                                                      
 13 Paul, Tommy               14 HAC-MA               1:03.13    1:03.27    4  
       29.15  1:03.27                                                      
 14 Ferris, Ethan             13 EMAC-MA              1:04.40    1:04.06    3  
       29.51  1:04.06                                                      
 15 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA               1:04.42    1:04.21    2  
       29.96  1:04.21                                                      
 16 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA              1:04.11    1:04.66    1  
       29.68  1:04.66                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA               1:06.20      58.09  
       26.86    58.09                                                      
  2 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA               1:00.87      59.37  
       27.23    59.37                                                      
  3 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA              1:00.62    1:00.34  
       28.57  1:00.34                                                      
  4 Keener, Drew              13 EAC-MA               1:01.92    1:00.69  
       28.73  1:00.69                                                      
  5 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              1:01.15    1:00.76  
       28.38  1:00.76                                                      
  6 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               1:01.48    1:00.85  
       28.41  1:00.85                                                      
  7 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               1:00.77    1:01.16  
       28.08  1:01.16                                                      
  8 Lamack, AJ                13 EMAC-MA              1:03.99    1:01.37  
       28.60  1:01.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               1:03.18    1:01.39  
       29.07  1:01.39                                                      
 10 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              1:01.41    1:01.61  
       28.53  1:01.61                                                      
 11 Clough, Colin             13 HAC-MA               1:00.89    1:02.37  
       28.90  1:02.37                                                      
 12 Paul, Tommy               14 HAC-MA                 59.70    1:03.13  
       29.36  1:03.13                                                      
 13 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA              1:05.87    1:04.11  
       29.75  1:04.11                                                      
 14 Ferris, Ethan             13 EMAC-MA              1:04.14    1:04.40  
       29.88  1:04.40                                                      
 15 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA              1:04.78    1:04.41  
       30.08  1:04.41                                                      
 16 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA               1:07.03    1:04.42  
       30.24  1:04.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA              1:03.88    1:04.95  
       30.36  1:04.95                                                      
 18 Willard, Luke             14 PSC-MA               1:07.88    1:05.12  
       30.39  1:05.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Graham, Douglas           14 PSC-MA               1:15.61    1:07.39  
       30.38  1:07.39                                                      
 20 Cielecki, Edward          13 TOPS-MA              1:08.62    1:07.74  
       33.04  1:07.74                                                      
 21 Mottershead, Sam          13 CBFY-MA              1:07.98    1:07.96  
       32.28  1:07.96                                                      
 22 Glynn, Davin              14 EMAC-MA              1:10.08    1:08.11  
       33.84  1:08.11                                                      
 23 Wingert, Stephen          13 HAC-MA               1:11.09    1:09.34  
       33.42  1:09.34                                                      
 24 Maietta, Ryan             13 FSSC-MA              1:05.45    1:09.88  
       32.08  1:09.88                                                      
 25 Swartz, Ethan             13 CYA-MA               1:12.56    1:10.28  
       32.71  1:10.28                                                      
 26 Mills, Bryce              14 HAC-MA               1:16.02    1:10.50  
       31.34  1:10.50                                                      
 26 Runnels, Riley            14 EAC-MA               1:10.31    1:10.50  
       30.82  1:10.50                                                      
 28 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA               1:12.00    1:10.95  
       32.77  1:10.95                                                      
 29 Manley, James             13 EMAC-MA              1:13.27    1:12.83  
       32.85  1:12.83                                                      
 30 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              1:12.51    1:13.85  
       33.79  1:13.85                                                      
 -- Simpson, Colin            14 TOPS-MA              1:04.57         DQ  
       28.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA              1:11.46        DFS  
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              2:20.38    2:21.78   20  
       31.27  1:06.69  1:44.29  2:21.78                                    
  2 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              2:24.15    2:26.01   17  
       31.59  1:08.34  1:46.54  2:26.01                                    
  3 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               2:27.98    2:26.96   16  
       31.95  1:09.17  1:48.63  2:26.96                                    
  4 Krause, Laurel            15 PSC-MA               2:29.97    2:33.55   15  
       32.63  1:09.45  1:50.93  2:33.55                                    
  5 Nelson, Caroline          16 EMAC-MA              2:28.05    2:34.72   14  
       32.06  1:09.85  2:34.72                                             
  6 Parido, Ellie             15 LAC-MA               2:38.72    2:34.83   13  
       34.04  1:13.06  1:53.66  2:34.83                                    
  7 Buchman, Bella            15 EMAC-MA              2:36.99    2:34.89   12  
       33.76  1:12.98  1:54.53  2:34.89                                    
  8 Zaffiro, Briana           17 PSC-MA               2:37.65    2:39.66   11  
       34.28  1:15.38  1:58.04  2:39.66                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              2:27.77    2:20.38  
       31.39  1:06.54  1:43.75  2:20.38                                    
  2 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              2:27.32    2:24.15  
       31.66  1:07.63  1:45.84  2:24.15                                    
  3 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               2:30.42    2:27.98  
       31.57  1:07.31  1:46.22  2:27.98                                    
  4 Nelson, Caroline          16 EMAC-MA              2:31.74    2:28.05  
       33.01  1:10.68  1:49.24  2:28.05                                    
  5 Krause, Laurel            15 PSC-MA               2:37.06    2:29.97  
       31.13  1:09.22  1:49.23  2:29.97                                    
  6 McCall, Corinne           15 BDA-MA               2:26.66    2:31.63  
       32.41  1:10.55  1:50.94  2:31.63                                    
  7 Buchman, Bella            15 EMAC-MA              2:38.77    2:36.99  
       34.29  1:13.81  1:54.27  2:36.99                                    
  8 Zaffiro, Briana           17 PSC-MA               2:35.83    2:37.65  
       35.43  1:17.87  1:58.41  2:37.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parido, Ellie             15 LAC-MA               2:37.94    2:38.72  
       34.99  1:15.08  1:57.42  2:38.72                                    
 10 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              2:52.57    3:04.00  
       35.19  1:20.51  2:11.31  3:04.00                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA              2:08.20    2:08.42   20  
       28.21  1:00.42  1:35.10  2:08.42                                    
  2 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               2:13.60    2:10.15   17  
       28.20  1:00.46  1:34.84  2:10.15                                    
  3 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA              2:17.59    2:11.48   16  
       29.83  1:03.34  1:37.91  2:11.48                                    
  4 Tang, Quinton             15 TOPS-MA              2:12.05    2:11.94   15  
       28.74  1:01.85  1:36.58  2:11.94                                    
  5 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA              2:14.70    2:12.19   14  
       28.70  1:02.50  1:37.69  2:12.19                                    
  6 Pandher, Armaan           15 BLUE-MA              2:22.98    2:19.19   13  
       29.46  1:03.92  1:41.09  2:19.19                                    
  7 Ortiz, Brian              16 NHAC-MA              2:45.69    2:42.92   12  
       32.75  1:12.89  1:58.05  2:42.92                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA              2:13.31    2:08.20  
       28.24  1:01.60  1:35.83  2:08.20                                    
  2 Tang, Quinton             15 TOPS-MA              2:14.62    2:12.05  
       29.23  1:02.38  1:37.21  2:12.05                                    
  3 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               2:14.25    2:13.60  
       29.31  1:02.08  1:37.35  2:13.60                                    
  4 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA              2:16.65    2:14.70  
       28.76  1:03.64  1:38.88  2:14.70                                    
  5 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA              2:19.66    2:17.59  
       30.05  1:05.47  1:40.51  2:17.59                                    
  6 Pandher, Armaan           15 BLUE-MA              2:15.18    2:22.98  
       30.11  1:05.04  1:44.35  2:22.98                                    
  7 Garbanzos, Seth           15 EPAC-MA              2:29.29    2:23.89  
       31.27  1:06.57  1:44.40  2:23.89                                    
  8 Ortiz, Brian              16 NHAC-MA              2:49.01    2:45.69  
       34.36  1:15.21  2:45.69                                             
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      2:28.10    2:24.03   20  
       34.38  1:11.37  1:48.63  2:24.03                                    
  2 kil, Sammy                11 ACWS-MA              2:28.91    2:24.08   17  
       34.37  1:10.53  1:47.86  2:24.08                                    
  3 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA               2:31.93    2:29.38   16  
       34.46  1:12.11  1:51.67  2:29.38                                    
  4 Norris, Mimi              12 PSC-MA               2:35.95    2:32.20   15  
       34.95  1:12.82  1:52.98  2:32.20                                    
  5 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA               2:32.31    2:33.86   14  
       36.81  1:15.95  1:56.13  2:33.86                                    
  6 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               2:38.11    2:36.40   13  
       36.71  1:16.68  1:57.67  2:36.40                                    
  7 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              2:37.96    2:37.00   12  
       36.45  1:16.16  1:56.74  2:37.00                                    
  8 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA              2:36.73    2:37.91   11  
       38.21  1:19.39  1:59.77  2:37.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Zaffiro, Julianne         11 PSC-MA               2:45.19    2:42.23    9  
       37.28  1:18.96  2:00.77  2:42.23                                    
 10 Krista, Lucy              11 LAC-MA               2:46.61    2:47.05    7  
       39.18  1:21.50  2:05.31  2:47.05                                    
 11 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA              2:45.23    2:47.34    6  
       39.07  1:20.62  2:04.58  2:47.34                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      2:32.17    2:28.10  
       35.23  1:13.78  1:51.98  2:28.10                                    
  2 kil, Sammy                11 ACWS-MA              2:35.62    2:28.91  
       35.57  1:13.38  1:52.17  2:28.91                                    
  3 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA               2:43.66    2:31.93  
       35.42  1:13.61  1:53.70  2:31.93                                    
  4 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA               2:31.99    2:32.31  
       36.81  1:16.54  1:55.50  2:32.31                                    
  5 Norris, Mimi              12 PSC-MA               2:42.08    2:35.95  
       35.77  1:15.25  1:56.53  2:35.95                                    
  6 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA              2:39.42    2:36.73  
       37.06  1:17.96  1:58.57  2:36.73                                    
  7 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              2:43.05    2:37.96  
       37.48  1:17.59  1:58.25  2:37.96                                    
  8 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               2:39.29    2:38.11  
       36.79  1:17.76  2:00.05  2:38.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zaffiro, Julianne         11 PSC-MA               2:45.07    2:45.19  
       38.33  1:20.47  2:03.42  2:45.19                                    
 10 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA              2:47.05    2:45.23  
       39.02  1:19.76  2:02.96  2:45.23                                    
 11 Krista, Lucy              11 LAC-MA               3:23.77    2:46.61  
       39.58  1:20.86  2:03.96  2:46.61                                    
 12 Keen, Jocelyn             12 CYA-MA               2:44.49    2:46.98  
       38.17  1:19.85  2:04.33  2:46.98                                    
 -- Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              2:29.42         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA              2:32.57    2:29.07   20  
       35.47  1:13.08  1:51.56  2:29.07                                    
  2 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              2:36.51    2:34.92   17  
       36.43  1:15.54  1:55.59  2:34.92                                    
  3 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA               2:42.24    2:36.98   16  
       36.02  1:16.42  1:57.78  2:36.98                                    
  4 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA              2:40.44    2:41.80   15  
       38.58  1:20.11  2:02.70  2:41.80                                    
  5 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA              2:59.51    2:53.75   14  
       41.32  1:26.02  2:11.63  2:53.75                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA              2:31.16    2:32.57  
       36.50  1:15.64  1:54.89  2:32.57                                    
  2 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              2:35.06    2:36.51  
       37.10  1:17.66  1:58.19  2:36.51                                    
  3 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA              2:50.46    2:40.44  
       38.02  1:18.98  2:40.44                                             
  4 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA               2:41.36    2:42.24  
       37.37  1:18.85  2:01.47  2:42.24                                    
  5 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA              2:55.90    2:59.51  
       41.62  1:29.24  2:15.23  2:59.51                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pentz, Savannah           13 ACWS-MA              2:18.55    2:16.95   20  
       32.08  1:06.21  1:41.54  2:16.95                                    
  2 Dye, Amelia               13 HAC-MA               2:18.32    2:16.97   17  
       33.00  1:07.52  1:42.91  2:16.97                                    
  3 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               2:17.99    2:18.92   16  
       31.93  1:06.39  1:42.57  2:18.92                                    
  4 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               2:19.03    2:20.47   15  
       33.08  1:08.43  1:44.59  2:20.47                                    
  5 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              2:22.08    2:21.10   14  
       33.37  1:08.96  1:45.26  2:21.10                                    
  6 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               2:20.12    2:22.02   13  
       32.90  1:08.86  1:45.80  2:22.02                                    
  7 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              2:23.79    2:23.16   12  
       33.51  1:09.79  1:46.41  2:23.16                                    
  8 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA               2:23.79    2:24.32   11  
       34.17  1:10.54  1:47.41  2:24.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA              2:25.65    2:20.70    9  
       33.38  1:08.59  1:45.44  2:20.70                                    
 10 Huckel, Carolyn           13 CBFY-MA              2:27.20    2:22.41    7  
       34.23  1:10.54  1:46.58  2:22.41                                    
 11 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA               2:30.89    2:24.53    6  
       32.86  1:09.52  1:47.44  2:24.53                                    
 12 Kulasinsky, Katrina       14 HAC-MA               2:27.85    2:25.55    5  
       34.33  1:11.29  1:48.69  2:25.55                                    
 13 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               2:30.87    2:26.16    4  
       33.49  1:10.76  1:48.69  2:26.16                                    
 14 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               2:28.16    2:26.95    3  
       34.58  1:11.52  1:49.45  2:26.95                                    
 15 Rutkowski, Lillian        13 EAC-MA               2:27.30    2:29.01    2  
       34.79  1:12.19  1:50.98  2:29.01                                    
 16 Johnson, Kayla            14 PSC-MA               2:24.99    2:29.58    1  
       33.79  1:11.29  1:50.27  2:29.58                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               2:17.81    2:17.99  
       32.33  1:06.71  1:42.62  2:17.99                                    
  2 Dye, Amelia               13 HAC-MA               2:20.29    2:18.32  
       33.60  1:08.36  1:43.70  2:18.32                                    
  3 Pentz, Savannah           13 ACWS-MA              2:17.76    2:18.55  
       32.62  1:07.31  1:43.17  2:18.55                                    
  4 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               2:19.51    2:19.03  
       33.73  1:09.04  1:44.46  2:19.03                                    
  5 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               2:20.29    2:20.12  
       32.52  1:08.16  1:43.97  2:20.12                                    
  6 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              2:24.59    2:22.08  
       32.85  1:07.97  1:44.30  2:22.08                                    
  7 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA               2:23.67    2:23.79  
       32.91  1:09.20  1:46.68  2:23.79                                    
  7 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              2:26.02    2:23.79  
       33.67  1:10.28  1:47.07  2:23.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Kayla            14 PSC-MA               2:34.74    2:24.99  
       33.19  1:08.66  1:46.50  2:24.99                                    
 10 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA              2:19.93    2:25.65  
       34.70  1:12.50  1:49.32  2:25.65                                    
 11 Huckel, Carolyn           13 CBFY-MA              2:29.08    2:27.20  
       35.36  1:12.44  1:50.27  2:27.20                                    
 12 Rutkowski, Lillian        13 EAC-MA               2:29.17    2:27.30  
       34.06  1:10.88  1:50.03  2:27.30                                    
 13 Kulasinsky, Katrina       14 HAC-MA               2:23.65    2:27.85  
       35.43  1:13.46  1:51.21  2:27.85                                    
 14 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               2:34.68    2:28.16  
       34.68  1:12.37  1:50.49  2:28.16                                    
 15 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               2:37.00    2:30.87  
       35.76  1:14.19  1:53.37  2:30.87                                    
 16 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA               2:26.13    2:30.89  
       33.85  1:11.27  1:51.72  2:30.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mattison, Meghan          14 BLUE-MA              2:34.63    2:31.94  
       36.38  1:14.45  1:54.13  2:31.94                                    
 18 Shucavage, Grace          14 EMAC-MA              2:30.33    2:32.42  
       35.67  1:14.57  1:53.99  2:32.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mack, Natalie             13 EMAC-MA              2:35.82    2:32.89  
       35.30  1:13.76  1:53.13  2:32.89                                    
 20 Iacobelli, Sophia         13 EMAC-MA              2:37.44    2:33.67  
       36.65  1:15.58  1:55.08  2:33.67                                    
 21 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               2:36.41    2:34.84  
       36.16  1:15.62  1:55.28  2:34.84                                    
 22 Heberlig, Sarah           13 LAC-MA               2:52.12    2:40.10  
       38.30  1:18.36  1:59.57  2:40.10                                    
 23 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              2:35.26    2:41.14  
       38.83  1:19.87  2:01.15  2:41.14                                    
 24 Taylor, Erin              13 CYA-MA               3:00.60    2:46.80  
       39.41  1:21.47  2:04.47  2:46.80                                    
 25 Guzzone, Emma             13 CYA-MA               3:03.86    3:00.55  
       43.31  1:29.24  2:15.60  3:00.55                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA              2:06.45    2:04.42   20  
       29.66  1:01.10  1:33.14  2:04.42                                    
  2 Lance, Theodore           14 FSSC-MA              2:15.89    2:14.12   17  
       31.05  1:05.14  1:40.13  2:14.12                                    
  3 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              2:15.35    2:14.26   16  
       31.56  1:06.35  1:41.30  2:14.26                                    
  4 Weller, Jason             13 HAC-MA               2:16.93    2:14.34   15  
       31.58  1:05.38  1:40.36  2:14.34                                    
  5 Mills, Bryce              14 HAC-MA               2:17.72    2:15.26   14  
       31.58  1:05.76  1:40.73  2:15.26                                    
  6 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA              2:16.27    2:16.28   13  
       32.49  1:06.32  1:41.58  2:16.28                                    
  7 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA               2:18.88    2:17.41   12  
       31.14  1:05.50  1:41.68  2:17.41                                    
  8 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA               2:20.44    2:22.14   11  
       33.71  1:08.90  1:45.78  2:22.14                                    
B - Final
  9 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA              2:22.98    2:19.75    9  
       32.76  1:08.64  1:44.13  2:19.75                                    
 10 Willard, Luke             14 PSC-MA               2:23.84    2:22.56    7  
       33.53  1:09.48  1:46.61  2:22.56                                    
 11 Runnels, Riley            14 EAC-MA               2:24.27    2:23.27    6  
       32.08  1:08.62  1:48.26  2:23.27                                    
 12 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              2:25.32    2:24.40    5  
       33.70  1:10.38  1:48.37  2:24.40                                    
 13 Mottershead, Sam          13 CBFY-MA              2:28.88    2:24.77    4  
       34.03  1:11.17  1:48.52  2:24.77                                    
 14 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:28.58    2:26.87    3  
       34.31  1:11.45  1:49.15  2:26.87                                    
 15 Manley, James             13 EMAC-MA              2:31.14    2:29.69    2  
       34.55  1:12.33  1:51.49  2:29.69                                    
 16 Wingert, Stephen          13 HAC-MA               2:30.79    2:32.75    1  
       35.17  1:14.54  1:55.09  2:32.75                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA              2:17.15    2:06.45  
       30.39  1:03.17  1:35.30  2:06.45                                    
  2 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              2:14.57    2:15.35  
       31.22  1:06.62  1:42.50  2:15.35                                    
  3 Lance, Theodore           14 FSSC-MA              2:16.06    2:15.89  
       31.08  1:05.62  1:40.75  2:15.89                                    
  4 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA              2:14.85    2:16.27  
       32.13  1:06.29  1:41.56  2:16.27                                    
  5 Weller, Jason             13 HAC-MA               2:20.55    2:16.93  
       32.21  1:06.70  1:42.41  2:16.93                                    
  6 Mills, Bryce              14 HAC-MA               2:16.12    2:17.72  
       31.43  1:05.82  1:41.96  2:17.72                                    
  7 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA               2:18.35    2:18.88  
       31.58  1:07.12  1:43.26  2:18.88                                    
  8 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA               2:26.77    2:20.44  
       32.07  1:07.41  1:44.11  2:20.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA              2:24.62    2:22.98  
       32.91  1:08.73  1:47.20  2:22.98                                    
 10 Willard, Luke             14 PSC-MA               2:27.16    2:23.84  
       34.41  1:11.01  1:48.16  2:23.84                                    
 11 Runnels, Riley            14 EAC-MA               2:22.32    2:24.27  
       31.94  1:08.68  1:47.85  2:24.27                                    
 12 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              2:25.13    2:25.32  
       34.11  1:10.99  1:49.17  2:25.32                                    
 13 Fisic, Trevor             14 EPAC-MA              2:29.67    2:27.98  
       34.86  1:14.08  1:52.60  2:27.98                                    
 14 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:26.05    2:28.58  
       33.74  1:11.18  1:50.27  2:28.58                                    
 15 Mottershead, Sam          13 CBFY-MA              2:23.89    2:28.88  
       35.59  1:13.34  1:52.25  2:28.88                                    
 16 Wingert, Stephen          13 HAC-MA               2:30.39    2:30.79  
       36.43  1:14.84  1:53.77  2:30.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manley, James             13 EMAC-MA              2:31.29    2:31.14  
       35.34  1:13.26  1:52.76  2:31.14                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Catherine         12 HAC-MA                 59.10      59.35   20  
       28.18    59.35                                                      
  2 Stasz, Sydney             12 HAC-MA                 59.93      59.48   17  
       28.68    59.48                                                      
  3 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              1:00.31      59.82   16  
       28.49    59.82                                                      
  4 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:00.38    1:00.56   15  
       29.16  1:00.56                                                      
  5 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA               1:01.99    1:01.34   14  
       29.66  1:01.34                                                      
  6 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:01.00    1:01.47   13  
       28.78  1:01.47                                                      
  7 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA              1:01.42    1:01.56   12  
       28.85  1:01.56                                                      
  8 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA              1:02.65    1:02.36   11  
       29.47  1:02.36                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sparaco, Isabella         12 EMAC-MA              1:03.14    1:01.49    9  
       29.56  1:01.49                                                      
 10 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS-MA              1:03.14    1:01.72    7  
       29.67  1:01.72                                                      
 11 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA              1:02.73    1:02.09    6  
       29.17  1:02.09                                                      
 12 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA              1:03.56    1:03.61    5  
       30.30  1:03.61                                                      
 13 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA               1:03.37    1:03.62    4  
       30.40  1:03.62                                                      
 14 Lau, Syd                  12 ACWS-MA              1:03.80    1:04.83    3  
       30.87  1:04.83                                                      
 15 Bresch, Grace             12 MARA-MA              1:04.79    1:05.05    2  
       31.49  1:05.05                                                      
 16 Colarossi, Natalie        12 BDA-MA               1:04.23    1:08.03    1  
       30.99  1:08.03                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Catherine         12 HAC-MA               1:00.99      59.10  
       28.61    59.10                                                      
  2 Stasz, Sydney             12 HAC-MA               1:01.41      59.93  
       28.99    59.93                                                      
  3 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              1:00.31    1:00.31  
       28.76  1:00.31                                                      
  4 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:01.36    1:00.38  
       28.87  1:00.38                                                      
  5 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:00.79    1:01.00  
       29.42  1:01.00                                                      
  6 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA              1:01.05    1:01.42  
       29.27  1:01.42                                                      
  7 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA               1:02.42    1:01.99  
       29.85  1:01.99                                                      
  8 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA              1:04.63    1:02.65  
       29.79  1:02.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA              1:05.89    1:02.73  
       29.31  1:02.73                                                      
 10 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS-MA              1:02.17    1:03.14  
       30.23  1:03.14                                                      
 10 Sparaco, Isabella         12 EMAC-MA              1:03.88    1:03.14  
       30.07  1:03.14                                                      
 12 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA               1:03.24    1:03.37  
       30.49  1:03.37                                                      
 13 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA              1:04.31    1:03.56  
       30.23  1:03.56                                                      
 14 Lau, Syd                  12 ACWS-MA              1:05.90    1:03.80  
       30.93  1:03.80                                                      
 15 Colarossi, Natalie        12 BDA-MA               1:05.07    1:04.23  
       29.40  1:04.23                                                      
 16 Bresch, Grace             12 MARA-MA              1:03.62    1:04.79  
       30.81  1:04.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Linsey, Samantha          12 ACWS-MA              1:03.18    1:05.92  
       31.93  1:05.92                                                      
 18 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA              1:03.75    1:06.84  
       31.42  1:06.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henke, Tamsyn             12 EPAC-MA              1:06.22    1:07.39  
       32.29  1:07.39                                                      
 20 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA              1:05.86    1:07.92  
       33.43  1:07.92                                                      
 21 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA               1:16.47    1:11.86  
       34.24  1:11.86                                                      
 22 Black, Skylar             12 HAC-MA               1:18.57    1:15.51  
       35.62  1:15.51                                                      
 23 Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA               1:22.89    1:20.04  
       38.29  1:20.04                                                      
 -- Norris, Mimi              12 PSC-MA               1:04.65         DQ  
       29.47       DQ                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              1:01.58    1:00.39   20  
       29.11  1:00.39                                                      
  2 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              1:01.17    1:01.33   17  
       29.24  1:01.33                                                      
  3 Lehan, Sean               12 HAC-MA               1:01.19    1:01.67   16  
       29.30  1:01.67                                                      
  4 Anderson, Harry           12 ACWS-MA              1:02.36    1:02.16   15  
       30.19  1:02.16                                                      
  5 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA              1:02.44    1:02.30   14  
       29.53  1:02.30                                                      
  6 Robidas, Brady            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:02.57    1:02.60   13  
       29.88  1:02.60                                                      
  7 Rachael, Everett          11 EAC-MA               1:01.54    1:02.63   12  
       29.72  1:02.63                                                      
  8 Kissinger, Alex           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.98    1:03.58   11  
       30.43  1:03.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              1:03.19    1:02.32    9  
       30.39  1:02.32                                                      
 10 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              1:03.38    1:03.28    7  
       30.67  1:03.28                                                      
 11 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA              1:03.65    1:03.63    6  
       30.70  1:03.63                                                      
 12 McCourt, Teague           11 EMAC-MA              1:04.10    1:03.84    5  
       30.49  1:03.84                                                      
 13 Yarnell, Will             12 ACWS-MA              1:03.69    1:04.45    4  
       29.89  1:04.45                                                      
 14 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:04.41    1:04.74    3  
       31.25  1:04.74                                                      
 15 Kuhns, Zach               12 ACWS-MA              1:03.63    1:04.98    2  
       30.64  1:04.98                                                      
 16 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA              1:05.27    1:06.21    1  
       31.39  1:06.21                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              1:02.50    1:01.17  
       29.29  1:01.17                                                      
  2 Lehan, Sean               12 HAC-MA               1:00.37    1:01.19  
       29.56  1:01.19                                                      
  3 Rachael, Everett          11 EAC-MA               1:01.28    1:01.54  
       29.32  1:01.54                                                      
  4 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              1:01.32    1:01.58  
       29.40  1:01.58                                                      
  5 Kissinger, Alex           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.36    1:01.98  
       30.17  1:01.98                                                      
  6 Anderson, Harry           12 ACWS-MA              1:03.01    1:02.36  
       30.11  1:02.36                                                      
  7 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA              1:03.11    1:02.44  
       29.75  1:02.44                                                      
  8 Robidas, Brady            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.26    1:02.57  
       29.94  1:02.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              1:03.72    1:03.19  
       30.29  1:03.19                                                      
 10 Ritchie, Jed              12 SHIP-MA              1:05.25    1:03.34  
       30.38  1:03.34                                                      
 11 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              1:03.54    1:03.38  
       30.88  1:03.38                                                      
 12 Kuhns, Zach               12 ACWS-MA              1:04.86    1:03.63  
       30.25  1:03.63                                                      
 13 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA              1:02.27    1:03.65  
       30.63  1:03.65                                                      
 14 Yarnell, Will             12 ACWS-MA              1:04.12    1:03.69  
       29.93  1:03.69                                                      
 15 McCourt, Teague           11 EMAC-MA              1:04.19    1:04.10  
       31.07  1:04.10                                                      
 16 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:04.26    1:04.41  
       30.73  1:04.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA              1:04.43    1:05.27  
       31.24  1:05.27                                                      
 18 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              1:05.62    1:06.53  
       31.49  1:06.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Slusser, Daanen           12 PACS-MA              1:04.94    1:07.08  
       31.08  1:07.08                                                      
 20 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:05.38    1:07.75  
       31.96  1:07.75                                                      
 21 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA               1:05.09    1:09.15  
       32.46  1:09.15                                                      
 22 Murray, Luke              11 BDA-MA               1:07.09    1:13.21  
 23 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA               1:27.09    1:22.33  
       36.20  1:22.33                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:03.41    1:03.01   20  
       30.33  1:03.01                                                      
  2 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              1:05.44    1:05.08   17  
       31.29  1:05.08                                                      
  3 Rane, Shefalee            16 PSC-MA               1:05.78    1:05.29   16  
       31.73  1:05.29                                                      
  4 Shuryn, Lexy              15 EMAC-MA              1:06.43    1:05.37   15  
       31.73  1:05.37                                                      
  5 Krause, Laurel            15 PSC-MA               1:04.05    1:05.78   14  
       31.85  1:05.78                                                      
  6 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:06.13    1:06.74   13  
       32.45  1:06.74                                                      
  7 DeFlavia, Alyssa          15 TOPS-MA              1:06.61    1:06.77   12  
       31.86  1:06.77                                                      
  8 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA               1:07.69    1:09.00   11  
       33.56  1:09.00                                                      
B - Final
  9 Clough, Caroline          16 HAC-MA               1:08.45    1:07.62    9  
       32.74  1:07.62                                                      
 10 Rosa, Bella               15 BLUE-MA              1:08.27    1:07.64    7  
       32.83  1:07.64                                                      
 11 Wiragh, Grace             15 EMAC-MA              1:08.74    1:07.96    6  
       33.24  1:07.96                                                      
 12 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA      1:08.79    1:08.73    5  
       33.52  1:08.73                                                      
 13 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              1:09.88    1:10.02    4  
       34.50  1:10.02                                                      
 14 Donovan, Katie            17 TOPS-MA              1:10.54    1:11.68    3  
       34.70  1:11.68                                                      
 15 Sripathi, Nikki           15 BLUE-MA              1:12.16    1:14.55    2  
       35.73  1:14.55                                                      
 16 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               1:14.12    1:14.93    1  
       35.76  1:14.93                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:05.57    1:03.41  
       30.77  1:03.41                                                      
  2 Krause, Laurel            15 PSC-MA               1:03.32    1:04.05  
       30.86  1:04.05                                                      
  3 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              1:03.29    1:05.44  
       31.77  1:05.44                                                      
  4 Rane, Shefalee            16 PSC-MA               1:03.83    1:05.78  
       32.17  1:05.78                                                      
  5 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:05.34    1:06.13  
       32.22  1:06.13                                                      
  6 Shuryn, Lexy              15 EMAC-MA              1:07.66    1:06.43  
       32.81  1:06.43                                                      
  7 DeFlavia, Alyssa          15 TOPS-MA              1:07.19    1:06.61  
       31.76  1:06.61                                                      
  8 McCall, Corinne           15 BDA-MA               1:04.95    1:07.09  
       32.68  1:07.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA               1:07.07    1:07.69  
       32.74  1:07.69                                                      
 10 Rosa, Bella               15 BLUE-MA              1:08.07    1:08.27  
       33.71  1:08.27                                                      
 11 Clough, Caroline          16 HAC-MA               1:10.84    1:08.45  
       33.35  1:08.45                                                      
 12 Wiragh, Grace             15 EMAC-MA              1:06.66    1:08.74  
       33.51  1:08.74                                                      
 13 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA      1:08.27    1:08.79  
       32.84  1:08.79                                                      
 14 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              1:14.80    1:09.88  
       34.35  1:09.88                                                      
 15 Donovan, Katie            17 TOPS-MA              1:08.64    1:10.54  
       34.54  1:10.54                                                      
 16 Sripathi, Nikki           15 BLUE-MA              1:13.65    1:12.16  
       34.82  1:12.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              1:12.22    1:12.54  
       35.48  1:12.54                                                      
 18 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               1:08.89    1:14.12  
       35.85  1:14.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA              1:12.47    1:14.58  
       36.34  1:14.58                                                      
 20 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              1:14.69    1:14.85  
       36.72  1:14.85                                                      
 21 Kury, Emma                15 LAC-MA               1:16.51    1:14.90  
       36.68  1:14.90                                                      
 22 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              1:20.83    1:16.28  
       38.03  1:16.28                                                      
 23 Lindquist, Jemma          15 NHAC-MA              1:14.19    1:17.59  
       37.78  1:17.59                                                      
 24 Gallagher, Catherine      17 BLUE-MA              1:19.46    1:17.81  
       37.85  1:17.81                                                      
 25 Dawood, Lorelai           16 BLUE-MA              1:21.00    1:19.83  
       37.64  1:19.83                                                      
 26 Seminara, Rosemarie       15 MARA-MA              1:35.29    1:35.42  
       45.87  1:35.42                                                      
 -- Caplan, Molly             15 MARA-MA              2:00.17         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prevost, Jackson          16 LAC-MA                 58.49      57.07   20  
       27.75    57.07                                                      
  2 Webb, Gavin               15 PSC-MA                 59.04      58.85   17  
       28.80    58.85                                                      
  3 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:00.33      59.66   16  
       29.05    59.66                                                      
  4 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:00.55      59.71   15  
       29.12    59.71                                                      
  5 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               1:02.36      59.81   14  
       29.30    59.81                                                      
  6 Tang, Quinton             15 TOPS-MA                59.87    1:00.11   12.5
       29.53  1:00.11                                                      
  6 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                58.62    1:00.11   12.5
       29.30  1:00.11                                                      
  8 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              1:00.65    1:01.13   11  
       29.75  1:01.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Whitmoyer, Ethan          17 Williamsport-MA      1:03.48    1:01.12    9  
       29.74  1:01.12                                                      
 10 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA               1:04.12    1:03.29    7  
       31.00  1:03.29                                                      
 11 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA      1:03.22    1:03.43    6  
       31.16  1:03.43                                                      
 12 Sarsuelo, Ace             18 LAC-MA               1:03.15    1:04.04    5  
       31.39  1:04.04                                                      
 13 Mills, Ian                16 HAC-MA               1:04.70    1:05.12    4  
       31.95  1:05.12                                                      
 14 Parry, Jacob              15 PSC-MA               1:08.78    1:06.08    3  
       32.99  1:06.08                                                      
 15 Young, ben                15 TOPS-MA              1:08.42    1:06.51    2  
       32.78  1:06.51                                                      
 16 Fry, Logan                15 EAC-MA               1:06.18    1:06.72    1  
       32.12  1:06.72                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prevost, Jackson          16 LAC-MA                 59.47      58.49  
       28.58    58.49                                                      
  2 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                59.08      58.62  
       28.89    58.62                                                      
  3 Webb, Gavin               15 PSC-MA                 59.78      59.04  
       28.99    59.04                                                      
  4 Tang, Quinton             15 TOPS-MA                59.00      59.87  
       29.63    59.87                                                      
  5 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:02.84    1:00.33  
       29.60  1:00.33                                                      
  6 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA                 59.82    1:00.55  
       29.43  1:00.55                                                      
  7 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              1:01.50    1:00.65  
       29.83  1:00.65                                                      
  8 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               1:00.22    1:02.36  
       30.96  1:02.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarsuelo, Ace             18 LAC-MA               1:03.52    1:03.15  
       30.86  1:03.15                                                      
 10 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA      1:05.93    1:03.22  
       31.01  1:03.22                                                      
 11 Whitmoyer, Ethan          17 Williamsport-MA      1:01.60    1:03.48  
       30.70  1:03.48                                                      
 12 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA               1:08.10    1:04.12  
       30.99  1:04.12                                                      
 13 Mills, Ian                16 HAC-MA               1:04.50    1:04.70  
       31.32  1:04.70                                                      
 14 Fry, Logan                15 EAC-MA               1:03.70    1:06.18  
       31.31  1:06.18                                                      
 15 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA               1:05.66    1:07.78  
       33.42  1:07.78                                                      
 16 Young, ben                15 TOPS-MA              1:14.52    1:08.42  
       33.18  1:08.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parry, Jacob              15 PSC-MA               1:09.76    1:08.78  
       33.51  1:08.78                                                      
 18 Fuertes, Justin           15 LAC-MA               1:10.06    1:09.10  
       33.45  1:09.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA-MA              1:08.72    1:11.60  
       35.42  1:11.60                                                      
 -- Sweigart, Mason           16 MARA-MA              1:10.95         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stasz, Sydney             12 HAC-MA                 30.83      30.55   20  
  2 Martin, Catherine         12 HAC-MA                 31.54      31.95   17  
  3 Roberts, Madalee          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.71      31.96   16  
  4 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA                32.62      32.32   15  
  5 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA                32.32      32.54   14  
  6 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA                 32.76      32.93   13  
  7 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA                 33.17      33.18   12  
  8 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA                33.27      34.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Norris, Mimi              12 PSC-MA                 34.17      32.51    9  
 10 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA                 33.45      33.41    7  
 11 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA                33.47      33.63    6  
 12 Kurilla, Campbell         11 CYA-MA                 33.74      33.80    5  
 13 Bresch, Grace             12 MARA-MA                34.47      34.10    4  
 14 Colarossi, Natalie        12 BDA-MA                 33.87      34.30    3  
 15 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           12 HAC-MA                 34.32      34.31    2  
 16 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      33.82      34.69    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stasz, Sydney             12 HAC-MA                 32.42      30.83  
  2 Martin, Catherine         12 HAC-MA                 32.05      31.54  
  3 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA                32.53      32.32  
  4 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA                32.43      32.62  
  5 Roberts, Madalee          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.77      32.71  
  6 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA                 32.95      32.76  
  7 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA                 33.19      33.17  
  8 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA                33.20      33.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA                 33.72      33.45  
 10 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA                33.32      33.47  
 11 Kurilla, Campbell         11 CYA-MA                 35.50      33.74  
 12 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.06      33.82  
 13 Colarossi, Natalie        12 BDA-MA                 33.90      33.87  
 14 Norris, Mimi              12 PSC-MA                 34.70      34.17  
 15 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           12 HAC-MA                 34.98      34.32  
 16 Bresch, Grace             12 MARA-MA                34.49      34.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS-MA                33.60      34.49  
 18 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA                33.61      34.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA                33.98      34.67  
 20 Winterbottom, Zoe         12 TOPS-MA                36.10      34.75  
 21 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA                35.69      34.98  
 22 Roseman, Madison          11 PSC-MA                 36.67      35.05  
 23 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA                34.58      35.21  
 24 Yohe, Ava                 12 ACWS-MA                34.97      35.32  
 25 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA                34.56      35.33  
 26 Montero, Bella            12 BLUE-MA                35.58      35.47  
 27 Hallam, Brie              11 BLUE-MA                35.97      35.79  
 28 Platt, Sydney             12 PSC-MA                 36.47      35.88  
 29 Cohick, Kendall           11 Williamsport-MA        37.38      35.98  
 30 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA                37.42      36.17  
 31 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA                36.62      36.48  
 32 Zaffiro, Julianne         11 PSC-MA                 36.58      36.54  
 33 Keen, Jocelyn             12 CYA-MA                 35.33      36.58  
 34 Krista, Lucy              11 LAC-MA                 37.19      36.82  
 34 Talijan, Jules            12 BLUE-MA                35.79      36.82  
 36 Mandrell, Emerson         11 FSSC-MA                37.20      37.02  
 37 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS-MA                36.17      37.03  
 37 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA-MA                37.03      37.03  
 39 Gardner, Kara             11 EMAC-MA                36.91      37.30  
 40 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA                36.68      37.36  
 41 Fink, Alison              11 EAC-MA                 36.36      37.54  
 42 Henke, Tamsyn             12 EPAC-MA                37.13      37.63  
 43 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy          11 PSC-MA                 37.02      37.86  
 44 Miller, Savannah          12 FSSC-MA                37.06      38.00  
 45 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA                 37.55      38.10  
 46 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA                 39.75      38.93  
 47 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA                 41.61      39.12  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robidas, Brady            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.24      31.69   20  
  2 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                32.69      32.59   17  
  3 Rachael, Everett          11 EAC-MA                 32.69      32.85   16  
  4 Kuhns, Zach               12 ACWS-MA                32.94      33.10   15  
  5 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA                33.62      33.39   14  
  6 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA                 33.22      33.87   13  
  7 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA                 33.43      34.18   12  
  8 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA                33.83      34.93   11  
B - Final
  9 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA                34.31      33.71    9  
 10 Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA               34.02      34.26    7  
 11 Teets, Grayson            12 PACS-MA                34.78      34.37    6  
 12 McCourt, Teague           11 EMAC-MA                36.22      35.43    5  
 13 Reen, Noah                12 MARA-MA                35.73      35.80    4  
 14 Wingert, Markus           11 HAC-MA                 35.55      35.82    3  
 15 Nguyen, Kyle              11 HAC-MA                 35.61      35.89    2  
 16 Lehan, Sean               12 HAC-MA                 34.35      36.30    1  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robidas, Brady            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.65      32.24  
  2 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                31.89      32.69  
  2 Rachael, Everett          11 EAC-MA                 33.13      32.69  
  4 Kuhns, Zach               12 ACWS-MA                32.84      32.94  
  5 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA                 33.27      33.22  
  6 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA                 33.11      33.43  
  7 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA                36.32      33.62  
  8 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA                33.69      33.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA               35.70      34.02  
 10 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA                35.37      34.31  
 11 Lehan, Sean               12 HAC-MA                 35.16      34.35  
 12 Teets, Grayson            12 PACS-MA                33.97      34.78  
 13 Wingert, Markus           11 HAC-MA                 37.64      35.55  
 14 Nguyen, Kyle              11 HAC-MA                 37.14      35.61  
 15 Reen, Noah                12 MARA-MA                37.97      35.73  
 16 Ritchie, Jed              12 SHIP-MA                36.87      36.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCourt, Teague           11 EMAC-MA                37.93      36.22  
 18 Slusser, Daanen           12 PACS-MA                35.64      36.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA                38.24      36.95  
 20 Bucks, Christian          12 CYA-MA                 37.15      37.29  
 21 Goodreau, Payton          12 EMAC-MA                37.58      37.52  
 22 Ketchum, Carter           11 EAC-MA                 39.00      37.53  
 23 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA                36.90      37.80  
 24 Houck, Niko               11 EAC-MA                 38.17      38.19  
 25 Newsome, Braden           12 EAC-MA                 38.17      38.38  
 26 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      38.95      38.53  
 27 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA                38.09      38.57  
 28 Murray, Luke              11 BDA-MA                 36.34      38.66  
 29 Wanner, Ethan             12 NHAC-MA                38.50      39.00  
 30 Arutyunov, Alex           11 ACWS-MA                37.78      39.06  
 31 Longbons, Garrett         12 EMAC-MA                38.62      39.07  
 32 Long, Emerson             12 MARA-MA                38.98      39.17  
 32 Moreef, Marcus            12 PSC-MA                 38.65      39.17  
 34 Seprinski, Andrew         11 LAC-MA                 38.69      40.34  
 -- Messenlehner, Griffin     11 EMAC-MA                37.76         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA                 57.02      56.56   20  
       27.33    56.56                                                      
  2 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA                 57.01      56.76   17  
       27.29    56.76                                                      
  3 Deraco, Kylie             14 LAC-MA                 57.52      56.82   16  
       27.80    56.82                                                      
  4 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA                 57.11      57.56   15  
       27.72    57.56                                                      
  5 Nelson, Angie             14 TOPS-MA                58.24      57.61   14  
       28.03    57.61                                                      
  6 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA                58.38      58.32   13  
       27.85    58.32                                                      
  7 Sidhu, Ruhbani            14 EMAC-MA                58.62      58.53   12  
       27.42    58.53                                                      
  8 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA                58.54      58.85   11  
       28.68    58.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Steckiel, Abby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      58.94      57.56    9  
       27.95    57.56                                                      
 10 Gambler, Emily            13 EAC-MA                 58.96      58.29    7  
       27.79    58.29                                                      
 11 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA                 59.70      58.49    6  
       28.15    58.49                                                      
 12 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA                 58.64      58.71    5  
       28.27    58.71                                                      
 13 Pentz, Savannah           13 ACWS-MA                59.47      58.73    4  
       28.29    58.73                                                      
 14 Horner, Elizabeth         14 LAC-MA                 59.26      58.88    3  
       27.78    58.88                                                      
 15 Healey, Maddie            14 BDA-MA                 59.07      59.01    2  
       28.13    59.01                                                      
 16 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA                59.09    1:00.45    1  
       28.35  1:00.45                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA                 57.35      57.01  
       27.61    57.01                                                      
  2 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA                 57.99      57.02  
       27.40    57.02                                                      
  3 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA                 57.84      57.11  
       27.55    57.11                                                      
  4 Deraco, Kylie             14 LAC-MA                 57.51      57.52  
       27.96    57.52                                                      
  5 Pardoe, Mallory           14 Williamsport-MA        59.66      57.73  
       28.45    57.73                                                      
  6 Nelson, Angie             14 TOPS-MA                57.43      58.24  
       28.12    58.24                                                      
  7 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA                59.11      58.38  
       28.26    58.38                                                      
  8 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA                57.55      58.54  
       28.44    58.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sidhu, Ruhbani            14 EMAC-MA                58.11      58.62  
       28.23    58.62                                                      
 10 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA                 57.40      58.64  
       28.62    58.64                                                      
 10 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA               1:01.67      58.64  
       27.98    58.64                                                      
 12 Steckiel, Abby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      58.48      58.94  
       29.00    58.94                                                      
 13 Gambler, Emily            13 EAC-MA                 58.19      58.96  
       28.43    58.96                                                      
 14 Healey, Maddie            14 BDA-MA                 59.14      59.07  
       28.13    59.07                                                      
 15 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA                58.54      59.09  
       28.06    59.09                                                      
 16 Horner, Elizabeth         14 LAC-MA                 57.76      59.26  
       27.99    59.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pentz, Savannah           13 ACWS-MA                58.40      59.47  
       28.64    59.47                                                      
 18 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA               1:00.05      59.70  
       28.63    59.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA                58.31      59.90  
       29.13    59.90                                                      
 20 Dye, Amelia               13 HAC-MA               1:00.12    1:00.01  
       29.42  1:00.01                                                      
 21 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              1:00.22    1:00.63  
       29.30  1:00.63                                                      
 22 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              1:01.69    1:00.71  
       29.30  1:00.71                                                      
 23 Mack, Natalie             13 EMAC-MA              1:01.84    1:01.04  
       29.64  1:01.04                                                      
 24 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               1:01.01    1:01.11  
       29.46  1:01.11                                                      
 25 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               1:00.40    1:01.28  
       29.79  1:01.28                                                      
 26 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:02.63    1:01.38  
       30.68  1:01.38                                                      
 27 Greenway, Hannah          14 LAC-MA                 59.37    1:01.80  
       29.50  1:01.80                                                      
 28 Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA               1:01.69    1:02.02  
       29.93  1:02.02                                                      
 29 Holmes, Jordan            13 LAC-MA               1:01.85    1:02.27  
       30.59  1:02.27                                                      
 30 Kulasinsky, Katrina       14 HAC-MA                 59.40    1:02.28  
       30.70  1:02.28                                                      
 31 Huckel, Carolyn           13 CBFY-MA              1:02.02    1:02.31  
       30.48  1:02.31                                                      
 32 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA                 59.21    1:02.54  
       30.35  1:02.54                                                      
 33 Stoudt, Nicole            14 TOPS-MA              1:02.11    1:02.65  
       29.94  1:02.65                                                      
 34 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS-MA              1:01.27    1:02.67  
       30.02  1:02.67                                                      
 35 Teets, Kendall            14 PACS-MA              1:00.68    1:03.17  
       30.32  1:03.17                                                      
 36 Epoca, Kelsey             13 HAC-MA               1:04.88    1:04.96  
       30.83  1:04.96                                                      
 37 Grove, Lorelei            13 CYA-MA               1:11.73    1:10.58  
       33.61  1:10.58                                                      
 -- Freedman, Rebecca         13 UN-02-MA             1:00.29        DFS  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA                52.21      51.68   20  
       24.99    51.68                                                      
  2 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA                 52.03      51.83   17  
       24.92    51.83                                                      
  3 Kendig, Wesley            14 MARA-MA                52.67      52.35   16  
       25.38    52.35                                                      
  4 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA                 52.49      52.66   15  
       25.43    52.66                                                      
  5 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA                53.63      53.29   14  
       25.80    53.29                                                      
  6 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA                 53.99      53.53   13  
       25.80    53.53                                                      
  7 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS-MA                53.44      53.66   12  
       26.16    53.66                                                      
  8 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA                53.85      54.75   11  
       26.21    54.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 55.20      53.65    9  
       26.23    53.65                                                      
 10 Stoudt, Conner            14 TOPS-MA                54.56      53.96    7  
       25.85    53.96                                                      
 11 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA                55.06      54.70    6  
       26.35    54.70                                                      
 12 Clough, Colin             13 HAC-MA                 55.83      55.06    5  
       26.15    55.06                                                      
 13 Lamack, AJ                13 EMAC-MA                55.75      55.73    4  
       26.87    55.73                                                      
 14 Ferris, Ethan             13 EMAC-MA                56.11      56.20    3  
       27.40    56.20                                                      
 15 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA                 54.62      56.80    2  
       26.34    56.80                                                      
 16 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA                56.06      57.90    1  
       27.29    57.90                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA                 53.35      52.03  
       24.85    52.03                                                      
  2 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA                53.25      52.21  
       25.41    52.21                                                      
  3 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA                 54.24      52.49  
       25.19    52.49                                                      
  4 Kendig, Wesley            14 MARA-MA                53.21      52.67  
       25.03    52.67                                                      
  5 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS-MA                53.79      53.44  
       26.18    53.44                                                      
  6 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA                56.33      53.63  
       26.01    53.63                                                      
  7 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA                54.03      53.85  
       26.33    53.85                                                      
  8 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA                 54.99      53.99  
       26.01    53.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoudt, Conner            14 TOPS-MA                54.27      54.56  
       26.06    54.56                                                      
 10 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA                 53.66      54.62  
       26.15    54.62                                                      
 11 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA                55.50      55.06  
       26.54    55.06                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 54.99      55.20  
       26.76    55.20                                                      
 13 Lamack, AJ                13 EMAC-MA                58.06      55.75  
       26.86    55.75                                                      
 14 Clough, Colin             13 HAC-MA                 55.05      55.83  
       27.01    55.83                                                      
 15 Miksa, Gabriele           13 CBFY-MA                56.51      56.06  
       27.20    56.06                                                      
 16 Ferris, Ethan             13 EMAC-MA                56.39      56.11  
       27.15    56.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glynn, Davin              14 EMAC-MA                58.24      56.18  
       28.27    56.18                                                      
 18 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA                 59.45      56.49  
       27.83    56.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA                56.15      56.66  
       26.87    56.66                                                      
 20 Graham, Douglas           14 PSC-MA                 59.41      56.96  
       27.13    56.96                                                      
 21 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA                 58.85      57.00  
       26.88    57.00                                                      
 22 Weller, Jason             13 HAC-MA                 59.68      57.16  
       27.52    57.16                                                      
 23 Keener, Drew              13 EAC-MA                 57.01      57.23  
       27.51    57.23                                                      
 24 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA                56.88      57.30  
       27.57    57.30                                                      
 25 Fisic, Trevor             14 EPAC-MA                57.70      57.78  
       27.49    57.78                                                      
 26 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA                 59.20      57.84  
       27.71    57.84                                                      
 27 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               1:00.14      57.93  
       28.78    57.93                                                      
 28 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA                58.50      58.09  
       28.07    58.09                                                      
 29 Singley, Michael          14 EPAC-MA                59.05      58.35  
       28.04    58.35                                                      
 30 Willard, Luke             14 PSC-MA               1:00.04      58.37  
       28.16    58.37                                                      
 31 Runnels, Riley            14 EAC-MA                 59.45      58.50  
       26.84    58.50                                                      
 32 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA                57.85      58.90  
       28.69    58.90                                                      
 33 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA                59.09      59.59  
       28.44    59.59                                                      
 34 Moore, Scott              13 MARA-MA              1:01.08    1:00.05  
       28.50  1:00.05                                                      
 35 Clow, Brayden             13 MARA-MA                58.75    1:00.06  
       28.43  1:00.06                                                      
 36 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              1:02.96    1:01.47  
       29.13  1:01.47                                                      
 37 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              1:02.46    1:01.73  
       29.78  1:01.73                                                      
 38 DeJohn, Ryan              13 EMAC-MA              1:03.04    1:02.27  
       30.49  1:02.27                                                      
 39 Swartz, Ethan             13 CYA-MA               1:01.54    1:02.84  
       30.18  1:02.84                                                      
 40 Engel, Jack               13 EMAC-MA              1:03.47    1:02.87  
       30.01  1:02.87                                                      
 41 Troy, Will                13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.75    1:02.89  
       30.11  1:02.89                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Link, Natalie             15 PSC-MA               2:04.24    2:02.91   20  
       28.32    58.72  1:30.55  2:02.91                                    
  2 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA              2:04.50    2:04.05   17  
       28.58    59.73  1:31.72  2:04.05                                    
  3 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA      2:08.61    2:04.50   16  
       28.92  1:00.86  1:33.30  2:04.50                                    
  4 Clough, Caroline          16 HAC-MA               2:10.30    2:06.53   15  
       29.99  1:02.05  1:34.93  2:06.53                                    
  5 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              2:07.84    2:06.82   14  
       29.36  1:01.68  1:35.08  2:06.82                                    
  6 DeFlavia, Alyssa          15 TOPS-MA              2:11.56    2:12.79   13  
       29.97  1:03.03  1:37.77  2:12.79                                    
  7 Nelson, Caroline          16 EMAC-MA              2:10.68    2:13.56   12  
       31.15  1:05.56  1:40.19  2:13.56                                    
  8 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              2:11.98    2:13.77   11  
       31.51  1:05.62  1:40.97  2:13.77                                    
B - Final
  9 Alderman, Kira            17 TOPS-MA              2:12.49    2:10.14    9  
       29.31  1:02.22  1:36.16  2:10.14                                    
 10 Buchman, Bella            15 EMAC-MA              2:16.82    2:11.35    7  
       30.97  1:04.97  1:39.35  2:11.35                                    
 11 Donovan, Katie            17 TOPS-MA              2:14.89    2:13.37    6  
       30.52  1:04.23  1:39.48  2:13.37                                    
 12 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               2:13.88    2:15.28    5  
       30.07  1:04.12  1:40.10  2:15.28                                    
 13 Zaffiro, Briana           17 PSC-MA               2:20.76    2:16.55    4  
       31.67  1:07.67  1:43.35  2:16.55                                    
 14 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA              2:17.18    2:17.63    3  
       31.49  1:06.81  1:42.28  2:17.63                                    
 15 Sripathi, Nikki           15 BLUE-MA              2:15.24    2:20.15    2  
       31.99  1:07.45  1:43.95  2:20.15                                    
 16 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               2:16.89    2:22.70    1  
       32.63  1:08.51  1:46.24  2:22.70                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Link, Natalie             15 PSC-MA               2:02.63    2:04.24  
       28.79    59.68  1:32.23  2:04.24                                    
  2 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA              2:07.09    2:04.50  
       29.01  1:00.35  1:32.50  2:04.50                                    
  3 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              2:10.80    2:07.84  
       29.14  1:02.51  1:36.44  2:07.84                                    
  4 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA      2:07.97    2:08.61  
       28.33  1:00.92  1:35.15  2:08.61                                    
  5 Clough, Caroline          16 HAC-MA               2:12.27    2:10.30  
       31.42  1:04.94  1:38.24  2:10.30                                    
  6 Nelson, Caroline          16 EMAC-MA              2:11.05    2:10.68  
       30.84  1:04.76  1:37.56  2:10.68                                    
  7 DeFlavia, Alyssa          15 TOPS-MA              2:08.97    2:11.56  
       29.57  1:02.42  1:37.52  2:11.56                                    
  8 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              2:18.24    2:11.98  
       31.22  1:04.76  1:38.97  2:11.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alderman, Kira            17 TOPS-MA              2:16.50    2:12.49  
       30.07  1:04.42  1:39.33  2:12.49                                    
 10 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               2:11.46    2:13.88  
       29.86  1:03.36  1:38.83  2:13.88                                    
 11 Donovan, Katie            17 TOPS-MA              2:08.94    2:14.89  
       31.22  1:05.75  1:40.52  2:14.89                                    
 12 Sripathi, Nikki           15 BLUE-MA              2:14.99    2:15.24  
       31.53  1:05.77  1:40.80  2:15.24                                    
 13 Buchman, Bella            15 EMAC-MA              2:12.59    2:16.82  
       30.28  1:04.77  1:40.86  2:16.82                                    
 14 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               2:11.02    2:16.89  
       31.69  1:07.03  1:44.00  2:16.89                                    
 15 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA              2:13.99    2:17.18  
       32.40  1:08.11  1:44.66  2:17.18                                    
 16 Zaffiro, Briana           17 PSC-MA               2:18.65    2:20.76  
       31.64  1:08.88  1:45.63  2:20.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindquist, Jemma          15 NHAC-MA              2:22.09    2:21.54  
       32.92  1:09.09  1:45.82  2:21.54                                    
 18 Rane, Shefalee            16 PSC-MA               2:24.35    2:22.61  
       31.95  1:07.82  1:45.79  2:22.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parido, Ellie             15 LAC-MA               2:19.51    2:23.05  
       32.92  1:09.00  1:45.83  2:23.05                                    
 20 VanNatter, Helena         17 TOPS-MA              2:13.00    2:23.97  
       32.72  1:08.93  1:47.14  2:23.97                                    
 21 Gallagher, Catherine      17 BLUE-MA              2:20.09    2:25.54  
       33.46  1:10.62  1:49.20  2:25.54                                    
 22 Wiragh, Grace             15 EMAC-MA              2:25.48    2:28.05  
       33.49  1:11.39  1:50.64  2:28.05                                    
 23 Dawood, Lorelai           16 BLUE-MA              2:32.42    2:32.13  
       34.94  1:13.79  1:53.40  2:32.13                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              1:51.99    1:48.73   20  
       26.34    53.36  1:20.55  1:48.73                                    
  2 Wendling, Matthew         16 EMAC-MA              1:53.20    1:52.49   17  
       26.23    54.32  1:23.29  1:52.49                                    
  3 Webb, Sid                 17 PSC-MA               1:54.02    1:53.97   16  
       26.03    54.86  1:25.20  1:53.97                                    
  4 Huleatt, Peter            16 BLUE-MA              1:53.05    1:55.28   15  
       25.83    54.58  1:25.04  1:55.28                                    
  5 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA              1:54.52    1:55.58   14  
       26.39    55.38  1:25.75  1:55.58                                    
  6 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA              1:55.88    1:56.02   13  
       26.71    56.24  1:26.70  1:56.02                                    
  7 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:54.22    1:58.04   12  
       26.16    55.48  1:26.52  1:58.04                                    
  8 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              1:54.07    1:58.39   11  
       25.81    54.07  1:25.39  1:58.39                                    
B - Final
  9 Fry, Logan                15 EAC-MA               1:57.85    1:55.00    9  
       26.64    55.51  1:25.02  1:55.00                                    
 10 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:56.07    1:55.51    7  
       26.59    55.36  1:25.64  1:55.51                                    
 11 Whitmoyer, Ethan          17 Williamsport-MA      1:56.53    1:56.50    6  
       26.84    56.06  1:26.23  1:56.50                                    
 12 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA      1:56.66    1:56.76    5  
       27.59    57.56  1:28.19  1:56.76                                    
 13 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA              1:59.13    1:57.18    4  
       27.92    57.39  1:27.03  1:57.18                                    
 14 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA               2:03.30    1:58.97    3  
       27.79    58.01  1:28.96  1:58.97                                    
 15 Pandher, Armaan           15 BLUE-MA              2:03.57    2:02.79    2  
       27.00    57.61  1:31.27  2:02.79                                    
 16 Young, Jake               17 EMAC-MA              2:02.14    2:02.86    1  
       27.84    58.69  1:31.41  2:02.86                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              1:54.43    1:51.99  
       26.63    54.99  1:23.07  1:51.99                                    
  2 Huleatt, Peter            16 BLUE-MA              2:00.73    1:53.05  
       25.67    54.39  1:24.21  1:53.05                                    
  3 Wendling, Matthew         16 EMAC-MA              1:56.80    1:53.20  
       26.06    54.83  1:23.84  1:53.20                                    
  4 Webb, Sid                 17 PSC-MA               2:00.64    1:54.02  
       26.20    55.21  1:25.43  1:54.02                                    
  5 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              1:52.42    1:54.07  
       26.15    54.38  1:24.52  1:54.07                                    
  6 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:58.51    1:54.22  
       25.56    53.90  1:23.03  1:54.22                                    
  7 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA              1:58.00    1:54.52  
       26.22    54.58  1:24.26  1:54.52                                    
  8 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA              1:59.50    1:55.88  
       26.87    56.45  1:26.62  1:55.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:03.37    1:56.07  
       26.59    55.93  1:25.99  1:56.07                                    
 10 Whitmoyer, Ethan          17 Williamsport-MA      1:56.78    1:56.53  
       26.40    55.60  1:25.76  1:56.53                                    
 11 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA      1:57.54    1:56.66  
       27.47    57.86  1:28.45  1:56.66                                    
 12 Fry, Logan                15 EAC-MA               1:55.68    1:57.85  
       27.05    56.18  1:26.82  1:57.85                                    
 13 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA              1:58.94    1:59.13  
       27.62    57.33  1:27.96  1:59.13                                    
 14 Young, Jake               17 EMAC-MA              2:06.58    2:02.14  
       28.57    58.70  1:30.37  2:02.14                                    
 15 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA               2:04.79    2:03.30  
       27.90    59.44  1:31.69  2:03.30                                    
 16 Pandher, Armaan           15 BLUE-MA              2:00.66    2:03.57  
       28.22    59.22  1:31.34  2:03.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parry, Jacob              15 PSC-MA               2:08.47    2:04.49  
       29.25  1:01.21  1:33.59  2:04.49                                    
 18 Hughes, Xander            15 MARA-MA              2:01.65    2:05.18  
       28.43  1:00.79  1:34.19  2:05.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, ben                15 TOPS-MA              2:12.82    2:05.99  
       28.97  1:00.93  1:33.78  2:05.99                                    
 20 Mont, Owen                15 EMAC-MA              2:09.79    2:07.02  
       28.55  1:00.66  1:33.93  2:07.02                                    
 21 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA-MA              2:04.23    2:07.87  
       29.37  1:02.04  1:35.49  2:07.87                                    
 22 Ortiz, Brian              16 NHAC-MA              2:18.56    2:18.70  
       30.31  1:05.57  1:42.15  2:18.70                                    
 -- Moreef, Isaiah            15 PSC-MA               2:05.55        DFS  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               2:28.49    2:26.59   20  
       29.80  1:08.10  1:52.56  2:26.59                                    
  2 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              2:30.80    2:29.35   17  
       32.30  1:10.89  1:55.64  2:29.35                                    
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:32.62    2:29.37   16  
       32.93  1:11.71  1:56.95  2:29.37                                    
  4 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA              2:31.94    2:30.59   15  
       31.65  1:10.02  1:56.22  2:30.59                                    
  5 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      2:33.91    2:31.74   14  
       34.91  1:13.03  1:58.04  2:31.74                                    
  6 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              2:32.82    2:32.57   13  
       33.74  1:11.16  1:58.71  2:32.57                                    
  7 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA              2:33.02    2:34.83   12  
       34.70  1:16.17  1:59.62  2:34.83                                    
  8 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               2:34.86    2:34.84   11  
       33.78  1:15.06  1:58.86  2:34.84                                    
B - Final
  9 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              2:37.54    2:33.89    9  
       32.54  1:12.21  1:58.19  2:33.89                                    
 10 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              2:37.45    2:34.42    7  
       36.12  1:12.76  2:00.96  2:34.42                                    
 11 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA               2:38.65    2:36.48    6  
       36.16  1:14.96  2:01.73  2:36.48                                    
 12 Yacoviello, Molly         11 CYA-MA               2:41.97    2:37.15    5  
       34.25  1:14.68  2:00.42  2:37.15                                    
 13 Kurilla, Campbell         11 CYA-MA               2:39.48    2:37.34    4  
       34.96  1:14.61  2:03.19  2:37.34                                    
 14 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:42.80    2:40.20    3  
       33.82  1:13.41  2:05.88  2:40.20                                    
 15 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               2:41.63    2:40.76    2  
       36.81  1:17.58  2:05.52  2:40.76                                    
 16 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA               2:42.81    2:41.81    1  
       37.30  1:19.58  2:04.46  2:41.81                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               2:41.50    2:28.49  
       30.46  1:10.04  1:53.95  2:28.49                                    
  2 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              2:35.22    2:30.80  
       32.58  1:11.48  1:57.21  2:30.80                                    
  3 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA              2:32.33    2:31.94  
       31.86  1:11.11  1:57.06  2:31.94                                    
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:32.62    2:32.62  
       32.55  1:11.80  2:00.85  2:32.62                                    
  5 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              2:32.15    2:32.82  
       33.60  1:11.15  1:58.40  2:32.82                                    
  6 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA              2:38.50    2:33.02  
       35.19  1:16.32  1:58.83  2:33.02                                    
  7 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      2:37.53    2:33.91  
       35.24  1:14.29  1:59.53  2:33.91                                    
  8 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               2:39.27    2:34.86  
       33.35  1:14.41  1:58.31  2:34.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              2:41.15    2:37.45  
       36.24  1:15.00  2:02.87  2:37.45                                    
 10 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              2:39.45    2:37.54  
       33.41  1:11.58  2:00.33  2:37.54                                    
 11 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA               2:38.61    2:38.65  
       35.80  1:14.54  2:03.50  2:38.65                                    
 12 Kurilla, Campbell         11 CYA-MA               2:39.18    2:39.48  
       35.23  1:15.14  2:03.86  2:39.48                                    
 13 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               2:50.17    2:41.63  
       36.13  1:18.64  2:06.18  2:41.63                                    
 14 Yacoviello, Molly         11 CYA-MA               2:48.59    2:41.97  
       35.29  1:17.46  2:04.24  2:41.97                                    
 15 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:45.44    2:42.80  
       33.09  1:13.74  2:05.96  2:42.80                                    
 16 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA               2:48.39    2:42.81  
       37.51  1:20.10  2:04.84  2:42.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buck, Ava                 11 HAC-MA               2:42.93    2:44.39  
       35.44  1:16.87  2:06.96  2:44.39                                    
 18 Lau, Syd                  12 ACWS-MA              2:46.67    2:44.83  
       33.37  1:16.50  2:06.06  2:44.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burrowes, Anna            12 FSSC-MA              2:44.17    2:44.89  
       37.62  1:21.06  2:08.20  2:44.89                                    
 20 Edwards, Kendra           12 LPAC-MA              2:49.08    2:45.94  
       35.42  1:17.46  2:06.21  2:45.94                                    
 21 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA              2:50.24    2:48.09  
       36.54  1:21.87  2:11.17  2:48.09                                    
 22 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA              2:50.03    2:48.84  
       36.54  1:19.03  2:11.73  2:48.84                                    
 23 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA-MA              2:52.68    2:49.52  
       34.27  1:18.45  2:11.45  2:49.52                                    
 24 Dye, Maggie               12 HAC-MA               2:50.01    2:50.28  
       36.77  1:22.42  2:13.66  2:50.28                                    
 25 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS-MA              2:50.67    2:51.74  
       39.73  1:25.71  2:15.61  2:51.74                                    
 26 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA              2:53.36    2:51.96  
       38.65  1:21.56  2:14.53  2:51.96                                    
 27 Winterbottom, Zoe         12 TOPS-MA              2:52.65    2:52.68  
       37.46  1:19.26  2:15.02  2:52.68                                    
 28 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              2:49.59    2:54.56  
       38.02  1:22.83  2:16.05  2:54.56                                    
 29 Colarossi, Natalie        12 BDA-MA               2:49.63    2:56.00  
       35.71  1:18.57  2:15.88  2:56.00                                    
 30 Krista, Lucy              11 LAC-MA               3:09.38    2:57.99  
       41.83  1:24.63  2:17.19  2:57.99                                    
 31 Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA               3:07.10    3:13.94  
       45.24  1:31.96  2:30.04  3:13.94                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              2:32.78    2:31.12   20  
       33.88  1:12.35  1:57.23  2:31.12                                    
  2 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              2:32.83    2:32.86   17  
       33.87  1:11.68  1:59.79  2:32.86                                    
  3 Rachael, Everett          11 EAC-MA               2:35.87    2:35.43   16  
       33.99  1:11.40  2:00.72  2:35.43                                    
  4 Teets, Grayson            12 PACS-MA              2:41.04    2:36.22   15  
       32.58  1:12.32  2:00.96  2:36.22                                    
  5 Kissinger, Alex           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:35.39    2:38.33   14  
       33.87  1:14.42  2:02.77  2:38.33                                    
  6 Anderson, Harry           12 ACWS-MA              2:40.34    2:38.61   13  
       32.05  1:16.79  2:05.07  2:38.61                                    
  7 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              2:44.78    2:42.42   12  
       37.26  1:20.77  2:07.22  2:42.42                                    
  8 Nguyen, Kyle              11 HAC-MA               2:43.68    2:44.11   11  
       36.54  1:15.31  2:04.03  2:44.11                                    
B - Final
  9 Yarnell, Will             12 ACWS-MA              2:46.71    2:43.98    9  
       34.04  1:16.09  2:06.94  2:43.98                                    
 10 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              2:47.47    2:45.25    7  
       35.92  1:17.05  2:08.15  2:45.25                                    
 11 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:48.97    2:48.23    6  
       39.13  1:22.43  2:10.28  2:48.23                                    
 12 Willard, Ethan            11 PSC-MA               2:47.64    2:48.30    5  
       40.19  1:22.26  2:11.58  2:48.30                                    
 13 Bu, Jason                 12 HAC-MA               2:51.83    2:50.68    4  
       36.97  1:21.72  2:11.84  2:50.68                                    
 14 Reen, Noah                12 MARA-MA              2:55.67    2:55.91    3  
       37.85  1:23.26  2:16.71  2:55.91                                    
 15 Arutyunov, Alex           11 ACWS-MA              2:59.89    2:59.22    2  
       41.22  1:26.62  2:19.89  2:59.22                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              2:32.77    2:32.78  
       33.24  1:12.41  1:58.14  2:32.78                                    
  2 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              2:37.44    2:32.83  
       34.38  1:11.70  2:00.72  2:32.83                                    
  3 Kissinger, Alex           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:36.24    2:35.39  
       32.91  1:13.42  2:01.20  2:35.39                                    
  4 Rachael, Everett          11 EAC-MA               2:44.39    2:35.87  
       31.83  1:10.64  2:00.69  2:35.87                                    
  5 Anderson, Harry           12 ACWS-MA              2:42.04    2:40.34  
       31.81  1:15.75  2:06.72  2:40.34                                    
  6 Teets, Grayson            12 PACS-MA              2:38.68    2:41.04  
       32.86  1:13.19  2:02.91  2:41.04                                    
  7 Nguyen, Kyle              11 HAC-MA               2:46.62    2:43.68  
       37.28  1:15.79  2:03.66  2:43.68                                    
  8 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              2:45.18    2:44.78  
       38.36           2:08.02  2:44.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yarnell, Will             12 ACWS-MA              2:43.49    2:46.71  
       34.99  1:19.35  2:09.25  2:46.71                                    
 10 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              2:50.48    2:47.47  
       37.47  1:19.23  2:11.69  2:47.47                                    
 11 Willard, Ethan            11 PSC-MA               2:54.62    2:47.64  
       40.18  1:21.86  2:12.14  2:47.64                                    
 12 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:48.86    2:48.97  
       40.71  1:24.17  2:12.12  2:48.97                                    
 13 Bu, Jason                 12 HAC-MA               2:51.47    2:51.83  
       36.99  1:22.97  2:11.94  2:51.83                                    
 14 Reen, Noah                12 MARA-MA              2:51.82    2:55.67  
       37.90  1:20.56  2:15.92  2:55.67                                    
 15 Arutyunov, Alex           11 ACWS-MA              2:53.63    2:59.89  
       41.75  1:26.08  2:21.00  2:59.89                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:19.80    2:21.46   40  
     1) Burkholder, Bria 10             2) Parry, Mia 9                   
     3) Zimmerman, Addy 10              4) Brass, Katie 10                
       33.82  1:13.85  1:49.39  2:21.46                                    
  2 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             2:29.84    2:26.60   34  
     1) Cipolla, Kaylee 10              2) Caron, Mackenzie 10            
     3) Huntsinger, Haley 9             4) Steckiel, Evangeline 10        
       37.16  1:17.04  1:58.67  2:26.60                                    
  3 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:29.02    2:27.95   32  
     1) Ragab, Alexia 10                2) Laslo, Molly 10                
     3) Elston, Ayanna 10               4) Nalli, Alexia 10               
       37.25  1:20.01  1:57.53  2:27.95                                    
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:35.34    2:31.84   30  
     1) Pechulis, Emme 10               2) Hattala, Caroline 10           
     3) Harmon, Sophia 10               4) Pappentick, Addison 10         
              1:21.27  2:31.84                                             
  5 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:32.02    2:32.39   28  
     1) Hendershot, Brynn 10            2) Bohannon, Claire 10            
     3) Eckert, Jayla 10                4) Gyenes, Maddie 10              
       39.62  1:24.96  1:59.02  2:32.39                                    
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:32.89    2:34.86   26  
     1) Tian, Claire 10                 2) Forrester, Morgan 10           
     3) Mahler, Olivia 9                4) Moore, Lily 10                 
       38.44  1:26.77  2:03.99  2:34.86                                    
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:38.22    2:36.12   24  
     1) Fry, Kaylee 10                  2) Eby, Hayden 10                 
     3) Romero, Jocelyn 10              4) Burkholder, Cali 9             
       42.56  1:25.39  2:02.80  2:36.12                                    
  8 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:41.53    2:37.20   22  
     1) Korman, Cece 10                 2) McPeek, Kelsey 9               
     3) Coombe, Taylor 10               4) Zhang, Grace 10                
       41.06  1:26.60  2:02.06  2:37.20                                    
  9 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:43.16    2:42.42   18  
     1) Rideout, Avery 10               2) Commander, Abi 10              
     3) Ludwig, Allie 10                4) Jones, Paytyn 10               
       40.20  1:43.10  2:08.86  2:42.42                                    
 10 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:48.95    2:47.68   14  
     1) Horner, Addison 9               2) Bansal, Kaylina 9              
     3) Snellbaker, Tabitha 9           4) Miller, Kinzley 9              
       42.58  1:32.17  2:11.92  2:47.68                                    
 11 Central York Aquatics-MA  'B'                     2:54.16    2:47.80   12  
     1) Geesey, Kandyce 10              2) Reustle, Addy 9                
     3) Myers, Lauren 10                4) Harshall, Avery 10             
       45.51  1:30.58  2:08.82  2:47.80                                    
 12 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:59.70    2:58.05   10  
     1) Foley, Elizabeth 9              2) Roeting, Bella 10              
     3) Kesterson, Avery 8              4) Sheldon, Jane 10               
       43.20  1:35.29  2:20.13  2:58.05                                    
 -- Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:41.62         DQ  
     1) Kachala, CC 10                  2) Castro, Steffi 10              
     3) McGlynn, Shea 10                4) Ehasz, Brenna 10               
       39.72  1:25.05  2:02.37       DQ                                    
 -- Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:29.86         DQ  
     1) Winand, Mary 10                 2) Baldrige, Ellie 10             
     3) Dennis, Laken 10                4) Landis, Dru 9                  
       38.20  1:21.90  1:57.61       DQ                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:23.65    2:23.77   40  
     1) Reber, Brody 9                  2) Taylor, Ryan 10                
     3) Shirey, Jackson 9               4) Martin, Jack 9                 
       36.62  1:15.95  1:52.67  2:23.77                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:31.01    2:28.13   34  
     1) Cohen, Eli 10                   2) Tinsley, Caleb 10              
     3) Fastrich, Austin 9              4) Tinsley, Luke 10               
       39.84  1:20.20  1:56.75  2:28.13                                    
  3 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:40.36    2:43.73   32  
     1) Grab, Jacob 10                  2) Willard, Brady 9               
     3) Faenza, Dominic 9               4) Kearney, Ryan 10               
       39.49  1:26.41  2:07.36  2:43.73                                    
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:47.89    2:44.28   30  
     1) King, Bryce 9                   2) Cornish, Dougie 10             
     3) Pechulis, Samuel 8              4) Lovett, Reid 10                
       41.14  1:27.51  2:17.21  2:44.28                                    
  5 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:52.80    2:56.50   28  
     1) Hagan, Ethan 9                  2) Yacoviello, Vincent 9          
     3) DeBell, Matthew 9               4) Thompson, Christopher 10       
       43.62  1:32.22  2:17.66  2:56.50                                    
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:57.44    3:02.95   26  
     1) Lyn-Sue, Jason 9                2) Epoca, Jacob 9                 
     3) Lehan, Colin 9                  4) Camp, Alex 9                   
       46.31  1:37.52  2:23.40  3:02.95                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lily               10 HAC-MA               1:09.16    1:06.24   20  
       31.62  1:06.24                                                      
  2 Parry, Mia                 9 LAC-MA               1:11.60    1:08.23   17  
       33.52  1:08.23                                                      
  3 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA              1:09.18    1:08.24   16  
       32.72  1:08.24                                                      
  4 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA               1:09.89    1:09.33   15  
       32.83  1:09.33                                                      
  5 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:10.68    1:09.54   14  
       33.29  1:09.54                                                      
  6 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               1:18.33    1:09.78   13  
       32.34  1:09.78                                                      
  7 Hattala, Caroline         10 EMAC-MA              1:14.29    1:10.31   12  
       34.12  1:10.31                                                      
  8 Romero, Jocelyn           10 LAC-MA               1:12.18    1:11.14   11  
       34.29  1:11.14                                                      
  9 Landis, Dru                9 MARA-MA              1:14.48    1:11.38    9  
       34.59  1:11.38                                                      
 10 Ludwig, Allie             10 NHAC-MA              1:14.93    1:12.15    7  
       35.49  1:12.15                                                      
 11 Brass, Katie              10 LAC-MA               1:13.28    1:12.99    6  
       34.24  1:12.99                                                      
 12 Steckiel, Evangeline      10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:12.33    1:13.73    5  
       35.84  1:13.73                                                      
 13 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:09.82    1:13.91    4  
       34.45  1:13.91                                                      
 14 Tian, Claire              10 HAC-MA               1:14.37    1:13.92    3  
       35.76  1:13.92                                                      
 15 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA              1:15.29    1:13.93    2  
       35.39  1:13.93                                                      
 16 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA              1:14.17    1:14.09    1  
       34.14  1:14.09                                                      
 17 Mahler, Olivia             9 HAC-MA               1:12.68    1:14.33  
       35.58  1:14.33                                                      
 18 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA              1:16.56    1:14.68  
       36.03  1:14.68                                                      
 19 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA               1:14.27    1:14.82  
       33.56  1:14.82                                                      
 20 Hendershot, Brynn         10 CYA-MA               1:17.28    1:15.00  
       36.64  1:15.00                                                      
 21 Baldrige, Ellie           10 MARA-MA              1:13.78    1:15.06  
       36.17  1:15.06                                                      
 22 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA               1:19.53    1:15.11  
       35.84  1:15.11                                                      
 23 Dougherty, Hailey         10 EAC-MA               1:22.85    1:15.52  
       36.02  1:15.52                                                      
 24 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              1:20.85    1:15.70  
       36.08  1:15.70                                                      
 25 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:13.19    1:15.71  
       36.59  1:15.71                                                      
 26 Zimmerman, Addy           10 LAC-MA               1:15.00    1:16.80  
       36.95  1:16.80                                                      
 27 Burkholder, Cali           9 LAC-MA               1:20.60    1:17.58  
       35.94  1:17.58                                                      
 28 Myers, Lauren             10 CYA-MA               1:20.79    1:17.62  
       38.32  1:17.62                                                      
 29 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA              1:15.31    1:18.21  
       36.31  1:18.21                                                      
 30 Huntsinger, Haley          9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:17.56    1:19.18  
       36.53  1:19.18                                                      
 31 Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA               1:18.20    1:19.21  
       37.22  1:19.21                                                      
 32 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:18.10    1:19.27  
       37.04  1:19.27                                                      
 33 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA              1:17.40    1:19.43  
       36.42  1:19.43                                                      
 34 Korman, Cece              10 PSC-MA               1:19.89    1:19.50  
       39.00  1:19.50                                                      
 35 Wolpert, Makenzie         10 MARA-MA              1:20.79    1:19.95  
       38.52  1:19.95                                                      
 36 Eby, Hayden               10 LAC-MA               1:23.36    1:20.03  
       39.11  1:20.03                                                      
 37 Persun, Kiley              9 Williamsport-MA      1:20.40    1:20.77  
       38.31  1:20.77                                                      
 38 Hutchinson, Adia          10 LPAC-MA              1:22.48    1:20.82  
       39.49  1:20.82                                                      
 39 Zhang, Grace              10 PSC-MA               1:22.74    1:21.70  
       38.13  1:21.70                                                      
 40 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              1:18.39    1:22.86  
       38.98  1:22.86                                                      
 41 Laski, Emilia              9 EMAC-MA              1:23.30    1:22.90  
       39.36  1:22.90                                                      
 42 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA              1:22.30    1:23.02  
       38.38  1:23.02                                                      
 43 Winand, Mary              10 MARA-MA              1:21.40    1:23.07  
       41.47  1:23.07                                                      
 44 Ehasz, Brenna             10 BLUE-MA              1:19.30    1:23.27  
       38.73  1:23.27                                                      
 45 Newhard, Kate              9 EMAC-MA              1:22.56    1:23.82  
       39.75  1:23.82                                                      
 46 Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA               1:45.51    1:23.96  
       39.94  1:23.96                                                      
 47 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA               1:22.76    1:25.43  
       40.46  1:25.43                                                      
 48 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA              1:23.14    1:26.09  
       41.16  1:26.09                                                      
 49 Harmon, Sophia            10 EMAC-MA              1:20.37    1:27.74  
       39.10  1:27.74                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vicknair, Felix           10 LPAC-MA              1:10.06    1:05.73   20  
       30.77  1:05.73                                                      
  2 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS-MA              1:09.14    1:07.99   17  
       32.10  1:07.99                                                      
  3 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA               1:10.58    1:10.05   16  
       33.19  1:10.05                                                      
  4 Seitz, Josh               10 ACWS-MA              1:11.10    1:11.56   15  
       33.73  1:11.56                                                      
  5 Mitchell, Christopher     10 NHAC-MA              1:15.29    1:11.57   14  
       34.02  1:11.57                                                      
  6 Tinsley, Luke             10 HAC-MA               1:13.30    1:11.65   13  
       35.04  1:11.65                                                      
  7 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA              1:15.41    1:12.20   11.5
       35.10  1:12.20                                                      
  7 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA               1:12.83    1:12.20   11.5
       34.34  1:12.20                                                      
  9 Sucheski, Kyle            10 LPAC-MA              1:17.88    1:12.61    9  
       34.15  1:12.61                                                      
 10 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA               1:14.98    1:12.96    7  
       34.58  1:12.96                                                      
 11 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              1:13.37    1:13.05    6  
       33.66  1:13.05                                                      
 12 Chu, Jack                 10 PSCUN-MA             1:17.61    1:14.42    5  
       35.87  1:14.42                                                      
 13 Ketchum, Jack              9 EAC-MA               1:17.01    1:14.83    4  
       34.96  1:14.83                                                      
 14 Fastrich, Austin           9 HAC-MA               1:19.07    1:15.71    3  
       36.78  1:15.71                                                      
 15 Tinsley, Caleb            10 HAC-MA               1:14.70    1:16.00    2  
       36.84  1:16.00                                                      
 16 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA               1:16.68    1:17.02    1  
       36.62  1:17.02                                                      
 17 McGlynn, Connor            8 BLUE-MA              1:29.25    1:17.73  
       37.06  1:17.73                                                      
 18 Stoltz, Eddie             10 MARA-MA              1:19.87    1:18.68  
       36.58  1:18.68                                                      
 18 Stratton, Carter           9 ACWS-MA              1:23.04    1:18.68  
       37.17  1:18.68                                                      
 20 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA      1:20.22    1:18.91  
       37.71  1:18.91                                                      
 21 Russell, Thomas           10 MARA-MA              1:22.18    1:19.54  
       38.41  1:19.54                                                      
 22 Kasputis, Daxton           9 EPAC-MA              1:27.05    1:19.82  
       35.47  1:19.82                                                      
 23 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC-MA               1:21.47    1:21.07  
 24 King, Bryce                9 EMAC-MA              1:20.59    1:21.08  
       39.21  1:21.08                                                      
 25 Lovett, Reid              10 EMAC-MA              1:23.90    1:21.22  
       39.15  1:21.22                                                      
 26 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA               1:23.40    1:21.40  
       38.35  1:21.40                                                      
 27 Vicknair, Hayden           9 LPAC-MA              1:28.23    1:22.26  
       37.17  1:22.26                                                      
 28 Troy, Ryan                10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:27.63    1:22.53  
       38.84  1:22.53                                                      
 29 Cornish, Dougie           10 EMAC-MA              1:27.13    1:22.68  
       39.02  1:22.68                                                      
 30 Pechulis, Samuel           8 EMAC-MA              1:21.17    1:22.88  
       40.29  1:22.88                                                      
 31 Yacoviello, Vincent        9 CYA-MA               1:24.88    1:23.11  
       38.57  1:23.11                                                      
 32 DeBell, Matthew            9 CYA-MA               1:25.11    1:23.32  
       39.50  1:23.32                                                      
 33 Lehan, Colin               9 HAC-MA               1:21.98    1:23.35  
       40.07  1:23.35                                                      
 34 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA              1:25.55    1:23.56  
       38.70  1:23.56                                                      
 35 Kearney, Ryan             10 PSC-MA               1:24.21    1:23.64  
 36 Mann, Taylor              10 BLUE-MA              1:24.52    1:24.12  
       40.88  1:24.12                                                      
 37 Peters, Nate               9 EMAC-MA              1:27.63    1:24.18  
       40.69  1:24.18                                                      
 38 Mosel, Carson              9 PSC-MA               1:27.18    1:26.58  
       39.66  1:26.58                                                      
 39 Piccini, Jacob             9 PSC-MA               1:26.20    1:26.67  
       40.36  1:26.67                                                      
 40 Willard, Brady             9 PSC-MA               1:28.42    1:28.05  
       40.14  1:28.05                                                      
 41 Thompson, Christopher     10 CYA-MA               1:25.08    1:28.81  
       40.95  1:28.81                                                      
 42 Conway, Logan             10 EAC-MA               1:26.36    1:28.98  
       40.92  1:28.98                                                      
 43 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA               1:25.31    1:29.77  
       42.41  1:29.77                                                      
 44 Taylor, Sean               8 LAC-MA               1:30.11    1:31.20  
       42.27  1:31.20                                                      
 45 Epoca, Jacob               9 HAC-MA               1:29.02    1:34.03  
       43.64  1:34.03                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA                 42.58      40.87   20  
  2 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA                42.61      42.07   17  
  3 Mahler, Olivia             9 HAC-MA                 43.38      42.28   16  
  4 Cipolla, Kaylee           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      43.01      42.73   15  
  5 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA                43.35      43.08   14  
  6 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA                 46.84      43.64   13  
  7 Baldrige, Ellie           10 MARA-MA                42.98      43.68   12  
  8 Coombe, Taylor            10 PSC-MA                 46.43      43.81   11  
  9 Zhang, Grace              10 PSC-MA                 45.48      44.24    9  
 10 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                42.54      44.85    7  
 11 Reustle, Addy              9 CYA-MA                 48.41      45.07    6  
 12 Zimmerman, Addy           10 LAC-MA                 43.51      45.24    5  
 13 Bohannon, Claire          10 CYA-MA                 46.79      45.27    4  
 14 Tian, Claire              10 HAC-MA                 45.92      45.33    3  
 15 Valvano, Sydney            9 BLUE-MA                49.78      45.48    2  
 16 Eby, Hayden               10 LAC-MA                 44.77      45.61    1  
 17 Harmon, Sophia            10 EMAC-MA                46.60      45.69  
 18 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                45.96      45.80  
 19 Roth, Sarah               10 MARA-MA                45.99      45.92  
 20 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA                45.34      45.98  
 21 Brass, Katie              10 LAC-MA                 45.12      45.99  
 22 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA                47.11      46.14  
 23 Wolpert, Makenzie         10 MARA-MA                47.33      46.17  
 24 Hutchinson, Adia          10 LPAC-MA                47.95      46.47  
 25 Laudenslager, Cora        10 EPAC-MA                45.52      46.53  
 26 Dennis, Laken             10 MARA-MA                47.13      46.58  
 27 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA                45.80      46.72  
 28 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA                 45.46      46.84  
 29 Hendershot, Brynn         10 CYA-MA                 48.41      46.98  
 30 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA                 48.45      47.08  
 31 Ehasz, Brenna             10 BLUE-MA                47.38      47.14  
 32 Laski, Emilia              9 EMAC-MA                47.14      47.28  
 33 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA                48.81      47.56  
 34 Landis, Dru                9 MARA-MA                48.20      47.69  
 35 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                46.18      47.94  
 36 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                46.81      47.97  
 37 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                48.32      48.05  
 38 Forrester, Morgan         10 HAC-MA                 45.87      48.92  
 39 Korman, Cece              10 PSC-MA                 49.39      49.44  
 40 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA                47.35      49.48  
 41 Foley, Elizabeth           9 HAC-MA                 50.80      50.28  
 42 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA                50.99      50.70  
 43 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                 51.25      50.89  
 44 Reck, Gianna              10 PSC-MA                 51.35      51.06  
 45 Bourassa, Ryleigh          9 ACWS-MA                49.81      51.17  
 46 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA                 50.81      51.47  
 47 Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA               1:00.51      51.85  
 48 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                49.37      52.03  
 49 Roeting, Bella            10 HAC-MA                 51.57      52.20  
 50 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA                51.29      53.50  
 51 Sheldon, Jane             10 HAC-MA               1:05.93      54.03  
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanner, Aidan             10 NHAC-MA                42.54      39.40   20  
  2 Kasputis, Daxton           9 EPAC-MA                46.69      42.35   17  
  3 Cohen, Eli                10 HAC-MA                 43.11      42.42   16  
  4 Owens, Zac                10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      43.72      42.46   15  
  5 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS-MA                44.31      43.62   14  
  6 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA        42.50      43.78   13  
  7 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA                 43.07      43.85   12  
  8 Tinsley, Luke             10 HAC-MA                 44.55      43.90   11  
  9 Ketchum, Jack              9 EAC-MA                 47.44      44.49    9  
 10 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA                46.42      44.92    7  
 11 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA                 45.65      45.08    6  
 12 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA                 45.82      45.37    5  
 13 Troy, Ryan                10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      46.42      45.53    4  
 14 Seitz, Josh               10 ACWS-MA                45.63      45.57    3  
 15 Conway, Logan             10 EAC-MA                 45.40      45.76    2  
 16 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA                47.30      45.90    1  
 17 Cornish, Dougie           10 EMAC-MA                47.70      46.33  
 18 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC-MA                 48.99      46.84  
 19 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA                 48.73      47.12  
 20 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA                50.86      47.64  
 21 Willard, Brady             9 PSC-MA                 46.31      48.57  
 22 DeBell, Matthew            9 CYA-MA                 48.38      48.76  
 23 Sarsuelo, Kent            10 LAC-MA                 51.27      48.78  
 24 Mosel, Carson              9 PSC-MA                 48.64      49.55  
 25 Vicknair, Hayden           9 LPAC-MA                50.24      50.06  
 26 Yacoviello, Vincent        9 CYA-MA                 48.86      50.11  
 27 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA                 52.05      50.33  
 28 Lovett, Reid              10 EMAC-MA                53.56      51.68  
 29 Stoltz, Eddie             10 MARA-MA                52.81      52.03  
 30 Russell, Thomas           10 MARA-MA                49.15      52.09  
 31 Mann, Taylor              10 BLUE-MA                52.92      52.29  
 32 Epoca, Jacob               9 HAC-MA                 52.05      52.32  
 33 McGlynn, Connor            8 BLUE-MA                51.43      52.58  
 34 Lyn-Sue, Jason             9 HAC-MA                 51.24      52.82  
 35 Taylor, Sean               8 LAC-MA                 52.03      54.08  
 36 Lovett, Graham             8 EMAC-MA                51.38      54.31  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Mia                 9 LAC-MA               1:19.84    1:17.42   20  
       37.29  1:17.42                                                      
  2 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA               1:20.04    1:18.39   17  
       38.11  1:18.39                                                      
  3 Moore, Lily               10 HAC-MA               1:19.93    1:19.04   16  
       38.92  1:19.04                                                      
  4 Dennis, Laken             10 MARA-MA              1:19.49    1:20.00   15  
       38.54  1:20.00                                                      
  5 Tian, Claire              10 HAC-MA               1:19.65    1:22.10   14  
       40.69  1:22.10                                                      
  6 Dougherty, Hailey         10 EAC-MA               1:25.77    1:22.59   13  
       39.63  1:22.59                                                      
  7 Landis, Dru                9 MARA-MA              1:27.30    1:23.58   12  
       41.61  1:23.58                                                      
  8 Burkholder, Cali           9 LAC-MA               1:33.38    1:23.92   11  
       39.10  1:23.92                                                      
  9 Romero, Jocelyn           10 LAC-MA               1:23.77    1:24.10    9  
       40.45  1:24.10                                                      
 10 Coombe, Taylor            10 PSC-MA               1:27.34    1:24.43    7  
       41.57  1:24.43                                                      
 11 Zimmerman, Addy           10 LAC-MA               1:24.21    1:24.76    6  
       40.75  1:24.76                                                      
 12 Ludwig, Allie             10 NHAC-MA              1:29.08    1:24.82    5  
       41.02  1:24.82                                                      
 13 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA              1:26.52    1:24.96    4  
       41.42  1:24.96                                                      
 14 Brass, Katie              10 LAC-MA               1:29.75    1:25.07    3  
       40.86  1:25.07                                                      
 15 Hendershot, Brynn         10 CYA-MA               1:25.12    1:25.56    2  
       42.43  1:25.56                                                      
 16 Kachala, CC               10 BLUE-MA              1:29.45    1:26.54    1  
       42.83  1:26.54                                                      
 17 Hattala, Caroline         10 EMAC-MA              1:27.48    1:27.54  
       42.09  1:27.54                                                      
 18 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:24.35    1:27.56  
       43.44  1:27.56                                                      
 19 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:28.26    1:27.60  
       42.24  1:27.60                                                      
 20 Huntsinger, Haley          9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:31.88    1:27.88  
       42.59  1:27.88                                                      
 21 Roth, Sarah               10 MARA-MA              1:30.87    1:27.93  
       43.82  1:27.93                                                      
 22 Zhang, Grace              10 PSC-MA               1:30.54    1:29.33  
       42.49  1:29.33                                                      
 23 Myers, Lauren             10 CYA-MA               1:32.49    1:29.64  
       45.40  1:29.64                                                      
 24 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA               1:24.81    1:29.94  
       41.89  1:29.94                                                      
 25 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA              1:32.63    1:30.06  
       43.42  1:30.06                                                      
 26 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:24.49    1:30.37  
       43.31  1:30.37                                                      
 27 Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA               1:34.90    1:30.86  
       43.77  1:30.86                                                      
 28 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA               1:39.86    1:30.95  
       45.09  1:30.95                                                      
 29 Ely, Samy                  9 ACWS-MA              1:34.89    1:31.08  
       44.05  1:31.08                                                      
 30 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA              1:31.05    1:31.67  
       44.47  1:31.67                                                      
 31 Valvano, Sydney            9 BLUE-MA              1:31.67    1:32.33  
       43.83  1:32.33                                                      
 32 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA              1:33.52    1:33.04  
       45.63  1:33.04                                                      
 33 Horner, Addison            9 FSSC-MA              1:37.32    1:33.53  
       45.16  1:33.53                                                      
 34 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA               1:38.09    1:35.37  
       45.87  1:35.37                                                      
 35 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              1:32.17    1:36.50  
       47.02  1:36.50                                                      
 36 Foley, Elizabeth           9 HAC-MA               1:41.87    1:37.12  
       48.04  1:37.12                                                      
 37 Kehoe-Huck, Addie          9 PSC-MA               1:40.08    1:37.19  
       46.60  1:37.19                                                      
 38 Pechulis, Emme            10 EMAC-MA              1:34.71    1:37.47  
       46.68  1:37.47                                                      
 39 Laudenslager, Cora        10 EPAC-MA              1:35.86    1:37.63  
       46.32  1:37.63                                                      
 40 Sheldon, Jane             10 HAC-MA               1:43.05    1:40.24  
       50.88  1:40.24                                                      
 41 Bourassa, Ryleigh          9 ACWS-MA              1:36.62    1:40.32  
       47.89  1:40.32                                                      
 42 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA              1:33.42    1:40.58  
       47.99  1:40.58                                                      
 43 Newhard, Kate              9 EMAC-MA              1:34.16    1:40.75  
       48.54  1:40.75                                                      
 44 Johnson, Cami              9 EMAC-MA              1:42.59    1:40.93  
       48.29  1:40.93                                                      
 -- Verbos, Juju              10 ACWS-MA              1:38.24         DQ  
       49.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Winand, Mary              10 MARA-MA              1:27.03         DQ  
       40.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Harmon, Sophia            10 EMAC-MA              1:27.06         DQ  
       41.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Troxell, Lyla              9 BLUE-MA              1:37.64         DQ  
       45.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ryan              10 LAC-MA               1:20.95    1:17.19   20  
       38.34  1:17.19                                                      
  2 Castillo, Alec            10 EPAC-MA              1:20.64    1:18.96   17  
       37.72  1:18.96                                                      
  3 Ketchum, Jack              9 EAC-MA               1:24.07    1:22.59   16  
       40.83  1:22.59                                                      
  4 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA               1:23.59    1:23.35   15  
       40.95  1:23.35                                                      
  5 Chu, Jack                 10 PSCUN-MA             1:24.08    1:23.82   14  
       40.91  1:23.82                                                      
  6 Cohen, Eli                10 HAC-MA               1:24.26    1:24.98   13  
       41.29  1:24.98                                                      
  7 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              1:25.23    1:25.00   12  
       40.89  1:25.00                                                      
  8 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA              1:22.05    1:26.69   11  
       42.54  1:26.69                                                      
  9 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA               1:26.66    1:28.05    9  
       43.00  1:28.05                                                      
 10 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA               1:32.42    1:28.93    7  
       42.69  1:28.93                                                      
 11 Tinsley, Luke             10 HAC-MA               1:31.08    1:29.02    6  
       43.23  1:29.02                                                      
 12 King, Bryce                9 EMAC-MA              1:31.92    1:29.22    5  
       43.70  1:29.22                                                      
 13 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC-MA               1:29.40    1:29.40    4  
       43.93  1:29.40                                                      
 14 Cornish, Dougie           10 EMAC-MA              1:32.53    1:32.57    3  
       44.29  1:32.57                                                      
 15 Kearney, Ryan             10 PSC-MA               1:35.41    1:33.76    2  
       46.05  1:33.76                                                      
 16 Thompson, Christopher     10 CYA-MA               1:36.28    1:35.85    1  
       47.27  1:35.85                                                      
 17 Piccini, Jacob             9 PSC-MA               1:37.64    1:36.12  
       46.78  1:36.12                                                      
 18 Stratton, Carter           9 ACWS-MA              1:31.10    1:36.40  
 19 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA               1:33.08    1:40.02  
       47.63  1:40.02                                                      
 -- Tinsley, Caleb            10 HAC-MA               1:21.51         DQ  
       40.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA               1:25.06         DQ  
       42.89       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA                 35.08      34.64   20  
  2 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA                34.73      35.02   17  
  3 Moore, Lily               10 HAC-MA                 34.66      35.64   16  
  4 Cipolla, Kaylee           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.41      35.95   15  
  5 Coombe, Taylor            10 PSC-MA                 38.10      36.11   14  
  6 Dennis, Laken             10 MARA-MA                35.09      36.25   13  
  7 Ludwig, Allie             10 NHAC-MA                36.23      36.71   11.5
  7 Parry, Mia                 9 LAC-MA                 36.97      36.71   11.5
  9 Myers, Lauren             10 CYA-MA                 44.29      37.62    9  
 10 Mahler, Olivia             9 HAC-MA                 36.32      38.15    7  
 11 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                39.36      38.18    6  
 12 Dougherty, Hailey         10 EAC-MA                 38.24      38.36    5  
 13 Steckiel, Evangeline      10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.03      38.41    4  
 14 Landis, Dru                9 MARA-MA                39.78      38.50    3  
 15 Winand, Mary              10 MARA-MA                38.80      38.57    2  
 16 Romero, Jocelyn           10 LAC-MA                 38.39      38.72    0.5
 16 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                37.17      38.72    0.5
 18 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA                36.81      38.96  
 19 Hendershot, Brynn         10 CYA-MA                 40.47      39.16  
 20 Brass, Katie              10 LAC-MA                 41.72      39.46  
 21 Zhang, Grace              10 PSC-MA                 39.61      39.50  
 22 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA                 37.66      40.01  
 23 Ely, Hannah                9 ACWS-MA                42.33      40.07  
 24 Huntsinger, Haley          9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      37.72      40.39  
 25 Wolpert, Makenzie         10 MARA-MA                39.14      40.47  
 26 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                41.52      40.61  
 27 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA                40.33      41.05  
 28 Tian, Claire              10 HAC-MA                 38.71      41.06  
 29 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA                39.08      41.12  
 30 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA                 45.07      41.35  
 31 Hattala, Caroline         10 EMAC-MA                39.29      41.58  
 32 Roth, Sarah               10 MARA-MA                42.75      41.67  
 33 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                39.07      42.22  
 34 Kehoe-Huck, Addie          9 PSC-MA                 45.04      42.47  
 35 Burkholder, Cali           9 LAC-MA                 41.95      43.03  
 36 Krause, Mabry              9 PSC-MA                 47.85      43.15  
 37 Koerner, Erica            10 CYA-MA                 48.22      43.44  
 38 Kachala, CC               10 BLUE-MA                40.65      43.53  
 39 Kesterson, Avery           8 HAC-MA                 44.38      43.62  
 40 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA                44.68      43.80  
 41 Korman, Cece              10 PSC-MA                 43.48      43.89  
 42 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA                41.40      44.28  
 43 Rickabaugh, Gemma          8 HAC-MA                 47.42      45.20  
 44 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA                47.57      45.42  
 45 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                47.66      45.47  
 45 Clark, Maura               9 LAC-MA                 45.33      45.47  
 47 Johnson, Cami              9 EMAC-MA                46.22      45.69  
 48 Sheldon, Jane             10 HAC-MA                 58.03      45.76  
 49 Eby, Hayden               10 LAC-MA                 44.09      45.87  
 50 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                 48.10      46.09  
 51 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                44.34      47.16  
 52 Horner, Addison            9 FSSC-MA                44.03      47.40  
 53 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA                 48.92      48.22  
 54 Newhard, Kate              9 EMAC-MA                44.52      48.27  
 55 Harshall, Avery           10 CYA-MA                 48.47      48.93  
 56 Persun, Kiley              9 Williamsport-MA        46.99      49.16  
 57 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA                 45.95      49.27  
 58 Laski, Emilia              9 EMAC-MA                44.01      49.56  
 59 Pechulis, Emme            10 EMAC-MA                46.90      49.92  
 60 Verbos, Juju              10 ACWS-MA                47.82      51.03  
 61 Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA                 59.12      53.13  
 62 Bourassa, Ryleigh          9 ACWS-MA                48.83      53.33  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA                 35.60      33.21   20  
  2 Wanner, Aidan             10 NHAC-MA                36.97      34.66   17  
  3 Taylor, Ryan              10 LAC-MA                 35.26      34.97   16  
  4 Sucheski, Kyle            10 LPAC-MA                36.51      35.58   15  
  5 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA                 36.52      36.37   14  
  6 Castillo, Alec            10 EPAC-MA                38.20      37.38   13  
  7 Tinsley, Luke             10 HAC-MA                 36.10      37.43   12  
  8 Tinsley, Caleb            10 HAC-MA                 39.72      37.87   11  
  9 Fastrich, Austin           9 HAC-MA                 37.59      37.94    9  
 10 Vicknair, Hayden           9 LPAC-MA                39.61      38.47    7  
 11 Kasputis, Daxton           9 EPAC-MA                42.54      38.57    6  
 12 Ketchum, Jack              9 EAC-MA                 37.68      38.81    5  
 13 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA                39.11      39.21    4  
 14 Mitchell, Christopher     10 NHAC-MA                42.20      39.42    3  
 15 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA                 37.19      39.43    2  
 16 Owens, Zac                10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      45.95      39.94    1  
 17 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA                 39.73      40.40  
 18 Stoltz, Eddie             10 MARA-MA                37.03      41.51  
 19 Troy, Ryan                10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      44.81      42.12  
 20 Chu, Jack                 10 PSCUN-MA               41.31      43.10  
 21 Russell, Thomas           10 MARA-MA                41.52      43.29  
 22 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA        44.62      43.40  
 23 Wingert, Erik              8 HAC-MA                 44.51      44.32  
 24 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA                 42.77      44.68  
 25 Kearney, Ryan             10 PSC-MA                 44.67      45.00  
 26 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA                43.76      45.54  
 27 Camp, Alex                 9 HAC-MA                 45.70      45.61  
 28 Pechulis, Samuel           8 EMAC-MA                40.46      45.77  
 29 DeBell, Matthew            9 CYA-MA                 44.23      46.02  
 30 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC-MA                 45.55      47.11  
 31 Lehan, Colin               9 HAC-MA                 42.15      47.25  
 32 Conway, Logan             10 EAC-MA                 47.09      48.03  
 33 Rohrbaugh, Evan           10 TOPS-MA                45.14      48.07  
 34 Lovett, Reid              10 EMAC-MA                45.28      48.29  
 35 Lyn-Sue, Jason             9 HAC-MA                 47.15      48.32  
 36 Mann, Taylor              10 BLUE-MA                46.70      49.26  
 37 King, Bryce                9 EMAC-MA                46.39      49.85  
 -- McGlynn, Connor            8 BLUE-MA                41.88         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               3:16.34    2:48.85   20  
       36.97  1:17.32  2:10.01  2:48.85                                    
  2 Parry, Mia                 9 LAC-MA               3:07.21    2:49.80   17  
       39.17  1:24.55  2:12.43  2:49.80                                    
  3 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA              2:52.38    2:50.02   16  
       35.84  1:21.08  2:13.83  2:50.02                                    
  4 Mahler, Olivia             9 HAC-MA               2:57.98    2:50.75   15  
       39.47  1:22.35  2:12.50  2:50.75                                    
  5 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA               2:54.78    2:53.32   14  
       37.14  1:20.93  2:13.19  2:53.32                                    
  6 Coombe, Taylor            10 PSC-MA               3:00.97    2:57.65   13  
       39.47  1:24.63  2:17.74  2:57.65                                    
  7 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:09.05    3:00.87   12  
       42.45  1:32.83  2:23.01  3:00.87                                    
  8 Baldrige, Ellie           10 MARA-MA              3:05.32    3:03.49   11  
       42.15  1:28.54  2:23.39  3:03.49                                    
  9 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA               3:17.00    3:06.09    9  
       43.62  1:30.57  2:24.27  3:06.09                                    
 10 Zimmerman, Addy           10 LAC-MA               3:11.27    3:06.93    7  
       38.70  1:27.42  2:24.56  3:06.93                                    
 11 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA              3:13.96    3:07.09    6  
       46.57  1:34.09  2:28.65  3:07.09                                    
 12 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              3:03.71    3:07.63    5  
       42.02  1:30.68  2:23.25  3:07.63                                    
 13 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA              3:17.93    3:15.19    4  
       46.93  1:37.61  2:36.63  3:15.19                                    
 14 Ludwig, Allie             10 NHAC-MA              3:17.01    3:16.31    3  
       43.06  1:32.68  2:37.60  3:16.31                                    
 15 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA               3:20.12    3:17.91    2  
       42.41  1:32.18  2:33.41  3:17.91                                    
 16 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA              3:12.71    3:18.87    1  
       43.57  1:36.49  2:36.55  3:18.87                                    
 17 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              3:14.98    3:20.26  
       48.85  1:39.89  2:36.96  3:20.26                                    
 18 Harmon, Sophia            10 EMAC-MA              3:16.32    3:24.13  
       44.68  1:36.49  2:33.72  3:24.13                                    
 19 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA              3:22.13    3:26.40  
              1:42.07  2:39.53  3:26.40                                    
 20 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA               3:23.09    3:26.42  
       53.00  1:46.51  2:42.75  3:26.42                                    
 21 Ehasz, Brenna             10 BLUE-MA              3:23.66    3:31.32  
       51.90  1:48.29  2:45.21  3:31.32                                    
 -- Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA              3:17.48         DQ  
       44.02  1:33.23  2:33.48       DQ                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Josh               10 ACWS-MA              2:55.05    2:50.92   20  
       38.17  1:22.43  2:12.71  2:50.92                                    
  2 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA               3:04.87    2:52.32   17  
       37.90  1:23.55  2:14.97  2:52.32                                    
  3 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS-MA              3:05.26    2:54.01   16  
              1:23.35  2:16.35  2:54.01                                    
  4 Tinsley, Caleb            10 HAC-MA               3:03.76    2:56.13   15  
       38.76  1:24.74  2:14.59  2:56.13                                    
  5 Cohen, Eli                10 HAC-MA               3:08.85    3:02.68   14  
       42.28  1:28.76  2:23.13  3:02.68                                    
  6 Owens, Zac                10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:12.96    3:07.20   13  
       43.51  1:33.89  2:23.17  3:07.20                                    
  7 Sucheski, Kyle            10 LPAC-MA              3:21.69    3:07.28   12  
       42.77  1:32.31  2:28.93  3:07.28                                    
  8 Fastrich, Austin           9 HAC-MA               2:59.72    3:07.93   11  
       40.32  1:28.78  2:25.10  3:07.93                                    
  9 Chu, Jack                 10 PSCUN-MA             3:07.34    3:08.70    9  
       43.83  1:30.36  2:28.61  3:08.70                                    
 10 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA               3:08.93    3:17.89    7  
       48.12  1:35.08  2:36.65  3:17.89                                    
 11 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA               3:07.42    3:18.16    6  
       40.71  1:32.88  2:31.90  3:18.16                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:53.19    1:49.75   40  
     1) Paisley, Zara 12                2) Janssen, Josie 11              
     3) Schweigert, Caroline 12         4) Wolfe, Ella 12                 
       27.41    55.30  1:22.73  1:49.75                                    
  2 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             1:54.83    1:51.01   34  
     1) Knopsnyder, Ava 11              2) DeLoretta, Sara 12             
     3) Minnich, Haley 11               4) Steckiel, Avery 12             
       26.57    54.33  1:23.59  1:51.01                                    
  3 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                          NT    1:52.91   32  
     1) Schofield, Carly 12             2) Jervis, Camdyn 12              
     3) Colarossi, Natalie 12           4) Gilgallon, Hope 12             
       28.17    55.04  1:24.52  1:52.91                                    
  4 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    1:53.20   30  
     1) Catron, Reese 12                2) Horn, Emery 12                 
     3) Loshnowsky, Maura 12            4) Crew, Ellie 12                 
       28.00    57.26  1:27.31  1:53.20                                    
  5 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:57.20    1:53.97   28  
     1) Johnson, Isabelle 12            2) Baldwin, Amelia 12             
     3) Robinson, Grace 11              4) Sparaco, Isabella 12           
       27.11    56.50  1:26.15  1:53.97                                    
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:55.57    1:55.12   26  
     1) Stasz, Sydney 12                2) Kulasinsky, Adrienne 11        
     3) Buck, Ava 11                    4) Lyn-Sue, Rachel 12             
       27.17    56.35  1:26.67  1:55.12                                    
  7 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:57.63    1:57.41   24  
     1) Mateyak, Allison 12             2) Parsons, Kauri 11              
     3) Mosner, Emilie 12               4) Capizzi, Taylor 12             
       29.76    58.77  1:28.16  1:57.41                                    
  8 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:02.31    1:57.65   22  
     1) Roseman, Madison 11             2) Platt, Sydney 12               
     3) Kushner, Emma 11                4) Norris, Mimi 12                
       29.88    59.78  1:30.42  1:57.65                                    
  9 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     1:58.53    1:58.11   18  
     1) Buss, Maddie 12                 2) Kurilla, Campbell 11           
     3) Brenneman, Ava 11               4) Bookamyer, Caitlyn 12          
       29.71    59.83  1:29.90  1:58.11                                    
 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:01.53    2:00.94   14  
     1) Sandt, Meghan 11                2) Palochik, Ava 12               
     3) Daukshus, Claire 11             4) Hallam, Brie 11                
       30.71    59.05  1:30.52  2:00.94                                    
 11 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       2:06.88    2:04.27   12  
     1) Gaalswyk, Katherine 11          2) Paparo, Johana 11              
     3) Burrowes, Anna 12               4) Eisenbach, Carolyn 12          
       30.45  1:00.75  1:32.26  2:04.27                                    
 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:08.46    2:04.79   10  
     1) Dadio, Megan 11                 2) Bozzi, Joline 12               
     3) Talijan, Jules 12               4) Montero, Bella 12              
       32.50  1:02.23  1:33.14  2:04.79                                    
 13 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:05.36    2:05.09    8  
     1) Bishop, Lucy 11                 2) Taylor, Maddie 11              
     3) Thompson, Haley 12              4) Bresch, Grace 12               
       30.51  1:04.16  1:36.38  2:05.09                                    
 14 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                2:07.91    2:07.12    6  
     1) Leibfried, Haley 11             2) Garber, Julia 11               
     3) Fink, Alison 11                 4) Conway, Morgan 11              
       31.57  1:05.15  1:37.79  2:07.12                                    
 15 Central York Aquatics-MA  'B'                     2:08.02    2:07.52    4  
     1) Yacoviello, Molly 11            2) Hagan, Naomi 12                
     3) Leppo, Katie 12                 4) Sauder, Riley 11               
       31.06  1:03.34  1:38.16  2:07.52                                    
 16 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:20.72    2:18.29    2  
     1) Ulmer, Haven 12                 2) Swartz, Bianca 11              
     3) Heberlig, Shelby 11             4) Frontino, Ava 11               
       34.06  1:13.62  1:47.07  2:18.29                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:57.48    1:51.78   40  
     1) Taylor, Andrew 12               2) King, Brady 11                 
     3) McCourt, Teague 11              4) Reppert, Jack 12               
       27.86    55.92  1:24.48  1:51.78                                    
  2 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             1:58.46    1:53.08   34  
     1) Robidas, Brady 12               2) Kissinger, Alex 11             
     3) Berg, Joey 11                   4) Drake, Matthew 12              
       27.66    56.13  1:26.70  1:53.08                                    
  3 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  1:56.92    1:54.30   32  
     1) Delgado, Zach 12                2) Lloyd, Ethan 12                
     3) Wanner, Ethan 12                4) Hasse, Peter 12                
       30.27    58.00  1:26.66  1:54.30                                    
  4 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:02.08    1:58.45   30  
     1) Coffman, Cole 11                2) Aguero, Abner 12               
     3) Puente, Sebas 12                4) Doule, Josh 12                 
       29.87    57.69  1:29.22  1:58.45                                    
  5 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:01.37    2:00.31   28  
     1) Hendershot, Carter 12           2) Bucks, Christian 12            
     3) Snyder, Nickolas 11             4) Wobber, Tommy 12               
       33.77    59.92  1:31.55  2:00.31                                    
  6 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:04.24    2:02.28   26  
     1) Stevens, Cole 11                2) Hershey, Dylan 12              
     3) George, Kiran 12                4) Bansal, Kieran 11              
       29.83    57.68  1:28.48  2:02.28                                    
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:06.99    2:02.80   24  
     1) Taylor, James 11                2) Puentes, Marcus 11             
     3) Messenlehner, Griffin 11        4) Hambly, Parker 12              
       29.88  1:00.05  1:31.62  2:02.80                                    
  8 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                2:04.27    2:02.83   22  
     1) Houck, Niko 11                  2) Fink, Dalton 11                
     3) Ketchum, Carter 11              4) Rachael, Everett 11            
       32.14  1:03.68  1:35.24  2:02.83                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:44.49    1:45.55   40  
     1) Puentes, Mya 13                 2) Sidhu, Ruhbani 14              
     3) Shucavage, Grace 14             4) Rautzhan, Peyton 14            
       26.98    53.39  1:19.83  1:45.55                                    
  2 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    1:49.59    1:45.65   34  
     1) Johnson, Kayla 14               2) Weaver, Claire 13              
     3) Stevenson, Olivia 14            4) Corvaia, Devon 14              
       26.06    53.29  1:19.93  1:45.65                                    
  3 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                          NT    1:45.74   32  
     1) Turner, Olivia 14               2) McCall, Cara 13                
     3) Healey, Maddie 14               4) Cross, Mackenzie 13            
       25.63    52.03  1:18.45  1:45.74                                    
  4 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    1:46.73   30  
     1) Romanowski, Devin 14            2) Martin, Darragh 14             
     3) Guntz, Catie 13                 4) Nelson, Angie 14               
       27.03    53.61  1:20.89  1:46.73                                    
  5 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:49.37    1:46.85   28  
     1) Pal, Mallika 14                 2) Keck, Angelina 14              
     3) Laslo, Kiera 13                 4) Mattison, Meghan 14            
       26.51    53.33  1:19.62  1:46.85                                    
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:49.35    1:49.39   26  
     1) Scranton, Kara 13               2) Eby, Kendall 13                
     3) Holmes, Jordan 13               4) Forman, Faith 14               
       27.97    54.87  1:22.62  1:49.39                                    
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    1:53.70    1:54.08   24  
     1) Muth, Maddie 13                 2) Ovalle, Alexa 14               
     3) Emmerling, Anya 14              4) Hocker, Lydia 14               
       29.32    58.18  1:26.03  1:54.08                                    
  8 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            1:57.51    1:58.65   22  
     1) Turner, Sara 14                 2) Estep, Mia 13                  
     3) Snyder, Londyn 13               4) Douglass, Gaia 14              
       28.27    57.15  1:28.72  1:58.65                                    
  9 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'B'                          NT    1:59.17   18  
     1) Abdu, Rania 13                  2) Benjamin, Nicole 13            
     3) O'Leary, Hailey 13              4) Galko, Ana 13                  
       29.03    57.87  1:28.02  1:59.17                                    
 10 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:09.98    2:09.40   14  
     1) Grove, Lorelei 13               2) Taylor, Erin 13                
     3) Guzzone, Emma 13                4) Fetter, Hannah 13              
       31.11  1:09.25  1:38.40  2:09.40                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:40.27    1:37.66   40  
     1) Hayes, Daniel 14                2) Nichols III, Tommy 14          
     3) LaBarre, David 14               4) Aguero, Omar 14                
       23.99    48.02  1:12.36  1:37.66                                    
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:40.96    1:39.01   34  
     1) Wendling, Andy 13               2) Ferris, Ethan 13               
     3) Glynn, Davin 14                 4) Rautzhan, Luke 14              
       24.60    49.67  1:15.35  1:39.01                                    
  3 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    1:40.47   32  
     1) Stoudt, Conner 14               2) VanNatter, Nathan 14           
     3) Simpson, Colin 14               4) Vivian, Noah 14                
       25.36    50.30  1:16.31  1:40.47                                    
  4 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            1:42.06    1:42.76   30  
     1) Seman, Alex 14                  2) Kothe, Ryan 14                 
     3) Singley, Michael 14             4) Fisic, Trevor 14               
       24.75    51.39  1:16.99  1:42.76                                    
  5 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    1:45.89    1:42.85   28  
     1) Graham, Douglas 14              2) Dey, Om 14                     
     3) Willard, Luke 14                4) Kushner, Shawn 14              
       25.81    52.61  1:19.32  1:42.85                                    
  6 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                1:44.16    1:43.72   26  
     1) Keener, Drew 13                 2) Shonk, Ethan 13                
     3) Runnels, Riley 14               4) Leibfried, Grant 14            
       26.58    52.70  1:18.77  1:43.72                                    
  7 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:41.46    1:43.91   24  
     1) Kendig, Wesley 14               2) Clow, Brayden 13               
     3) Eberly, Nathan 14               4) Moore, Scott 13                
       23.84    50.39  1:16.64  1:43.91                                    
  8 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       1:49.51    1:47.13   22  
     1) Metzger, Seth 13                2) Manley, James 13               
     3) Perose, Bobby 13                4) Lamack, AJ 13                  
       27.91    54.35  1:22.24  1:47.13                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    1:50.50    1:50.99   40  
     1) Link, Natalie 15                2) Zaffiro, Briana 17             
     3) Rane, Shefalee 16               4) Krause, Laurel 15              
       27.49    56.96  1:25.64  1:50.99                                    
  2 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    1:52.37   34  
     1) Donovan, Katie 17               2) Alderman, Kira 17              
     3) VanNatter, Helena 17            4) Rouyer, Chloe 15               
       27.91    54.42  1:22.50  1:52.37                                    
  3 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      1:53.24    1:53.17   32  
     1) Perez, Brianna 15               2) Hillier, Sage 15               
     3) Sripathi, Nikki 15              4) Winters, Natalie 15            
       28.04    55.74  1:25.17  1:53.17                                    
 -- Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:44.30         DQ  
     1) O'Brien, Amelia 18              2) Rosa, Bella 15                 
     3) Blazure, McKayla 16             4) Lopez, Valentina 16            
       25.85    52.33  1:20.12       DQ                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:32.63    1:33.59   40  
     1) Vieira, Brendan 16              2) Mohamed, Omar 17               
     3) Dinitzen, William 16            4) Winters, Jason 18              
       23.38    46.57  1:09.88  1:33.59                                    
  2 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    1:37.70    1:35.02   34  
     1) Moreef, Isaiah 15               2) Maymon, Noam 16                
     3) Webb, Gavin 15                  4) Webb, Sid 17                   
       24.70    48.65  1:12.04  1:35.02                                    
  3 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:39.49    1:36.40   32  
     1) Wendling, Matthew 16            2) Young, Jake 17                 
     3) Germano, Gio 15                 4) Kocon, Cooper 16               
       24.01    49.22  1:12.88  1:36.40                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               2:46.74    2:44.61   20  
       36.75  1:18.46  2:02.03  2:44.61                                    
  2 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA               2:56.70    2:49.02   17  
       38.81  1:21.84  2:05.95  2:49.02                                    
  3 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      2:57.81    2:53.60   16  
       41.30  1:26.52  2:10.99  2:53.60                                    
  4 Yacoviello, Molly         11 CYA-MA               2:57.53    2:56.55   15  
       38.56  1:23.27  2:10.08  2:56.55                                    
  5 Sparaco, Isabella         12 EMAC-MA              2:54.99    2:57.73   14  
       38.38  1:23.41  2:10.61  2:57.73                                    
  6 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              3:02.37    2:58.55   13  
       39.82  1:25.82  2:13.17  2:58.55                                    
  7 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA              3:01.63    3:01.33   12  
       41.46  1:28.55  2:15.70  3:01.33                                    
  8 Burrowes, Anna            12 FSSC-MA              3:01.79    3:01.67   11  
       40.62  1:26.78  2:14.90  3:01.67                                    
B - Final
  9 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           12 HAC-MA               3:02.59    2:57.94    9  
       39.96  1:24.93  2:12.10  2:57.94                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               2:53.16    2:46.74  
       37.64  1:20.14  2:03.90  2:46.74                                    
  2 Sparaco, Isabella         12 EMAC-MA              2:53.71    2:54.99  
       38.22  1:22.16  2:08.39  2:54.99                                    
  3 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA               3:01.25    2:56.70  
       40.95  1:26.29  2:13.51  2:56.70                                    
  4 Yacoviello, Molly         11 CYA-MA               3:05.77    2:57.53  
       38.34  1:23.62  2:10.59  2:57.53                                    
  5 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      2:59.97    2:57.81  
       41.72  1:27.69  2:13.61  2:57.81                                    
  6 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA              3:05.63    3:01.63  
       41.18  1:28.90  2:16.15  3:01.63                                    
  7 Burrowes, Anna            12 FSSC-MA              3:02.74    3:01.79  
       40.51  1:28.53  2:15.53  3:01.79                                    
  8 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              3:02.76    3:02.37  
       42.10  1:29.19  2:17.04  3:02.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           12 HAC-MA               3:02.67    3:02.59  
       40.56  1:25.40  2:14.55  3:02.59                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              2:49.76    2:47.59   20  
       38.69  1:21.32  2:04.96  2:47.59                                    
  2 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              2:52.87    2:48.03   17  
       37.74  1:21.26  2:06.14  2:48.03                                    
  3 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              3:14.12    3:15.63   16  
       44.58  1:34.64  2:27.28  3:15.63                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              2:59.03    2:49.76  
       39.92  1:23.51  2:06.59  2:49.76                                    
  2 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              2:55.70    2:52.87  
       40.13  1:24.03  2:10.18  2:52.87                                    
  3 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              3:07.56    3:14.12  
       44.72  1:34.85  2:25.76  3:14.12                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Root, Ella                14 MARA-MA              2:39.33    2:34.81   20  
       35.70  1:15.46  1:55.83  2:34.81                                    
  2 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               2:40.98    2:37.68   17  
       36.38  1:16.48  1:57.78  2:37.68                                    
  3 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              2:42.15    2:38.17   16  
       35.76  1:15.64  1:56.58  2:38.17                                    
  4 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              2:43.90    2:41.21   15  
       37.45  1:18.91  1:59.92  2:41.21                                    
  5 Chiricos, Nicole          14 BDA-MA               2:42.99    2:42.54   14  
       36.12  1:17.66  2:00.13  2:42.54                                    
  6 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              2:44.50    2:43.90   13  
       37.84  1:19.39  2:01.99  2:43.90                                    
  7 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA              2:44.64    2:46.26   12  
       36.59  1:18.72  2:02.50  2:46.26                                    
  8 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               2:43.85    2:47.64   11  
       38.53  1:20.52  2:03.92  2:47.64                                    
B - Final
  9 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA               2:46.95    2:40.37    9  
       36.35  1:16.58  1:57.93  2:40.37                                    
 10 Shucavage, Grace          14 EMAC-MA              2:47.71    2:45.10    7  
       38.26  1:20.07  2:02.64  2:45.10                                    
 11 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               2:49.08    2:47.41    6  
       37.65  1:20.71  2:04.13  2:47.41                                    
 12 Iacobelli, Sophia         13 EMAC-MA              2:48.41    2:47.96    5  
       38.62  1:21.03  2:04.70  2:47.96                                    
 13 Heberlig, Sarah           13 LAC-MA               2:46.75    2:50.48    4  
       38.53  1:21.34  2:05.53  2:50.48                                    
 14 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               2:51.32    2:50.89    3  
       39.04  1:22.52  2:07.45  2:50.89                                    
 15 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              2:51.19    2:52.30    2  
       39.49  1:23.62  2:07.44  2:52.30                                    
 16 Epoca, Kelsey             13 HAC-MA               2:54.41    2:55.91    1  
       38.98  1:24.35  2:10.58  2:55.91                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Root, Ella                14 MARA-MA              2:39.78    2:39.33  
       36.26  1:17.70  1:58.63  2:39.33                                    
  2 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               2:40.67    2:40.98  
       37.19  1:17.77  2:00.28  2:40.98                                    
  3 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              2:41.45    2:42.15  
       36.44  1:18.85  2:00.95  2:42.15                                    
  4 Chiricos, Nicole          14 BDA-MA               2:41.10    2:42.99  
       36.30  1:18.48  2:01.42  2:42.99                                    
  5 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               2:45.69    2:43.85  
       37.81  1:20.06  2:02.53  2:43.85                                    
  6 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              2:50.43    2:43.90  
       37.92  1:19.86  2:02.19  2:43.90                                    
  7 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              2:45.58    2:44.50  
       38.54  1:20.72  2:03.70  2:44.50                                    
  8 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA              2:49.91    2:44.64  
       37.01  1:18.78  2:02.47  2:44.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              2:45.88    2:44.94  
       37.89  1:19.28  2:01.82  2:44.94                                    
 10 Scranton, Kara            13 LAC-MA               2:48.25    2:45.09  
       37.13  1:18.62  2:01.61  2:45.09                                    
 11 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC-MA              2:48.59    2:45.35  
       37.90  1:19.73  2:02.31  2:45.35                                    
 12 Heberlig, Sarah           13 LAC-MA               2:46.49    2:46.75  
       38.22  1:20.72  2:03.81  2:46.75                                    
 13 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA               2:54.29    2:46.95  
       38.81  1:21.61  2:04.06  2:46.95                                    
 14 Shucavage, Grace          14 EMAC-MA              2:48.25    2:47.71  
       37.26  1:21.22  2:04.32  2:47.71                                    
 15 Iacobelli, Sophia         13 EMAC-MA              2:52.24    2:48.41  
       38.04  1:21.41  2:04.66  2:48.41                                    
 16 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               2:48.38    2:49.08  
       38.50  1:21.38  2:04.71  2:49.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              2:49.20    2:51.19  
       39.45  1:23.04  2:07.18  2:51.19                                    
 18 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               2:49.61    2:51.32  
       38.60  1:21.40  2:06.04  2:51.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               2:46.22    2:51.66  
       38.61  1:22.77  2:06.54  2:51.66                                    
 20 Rautzhan, Peyton          14 EMAC-MA              2:55.25    2:51.83  
       39.25  1:23.30  2:07.78  2:51.83                                    
 21 Leuthe, liv               13 PSC-MA               2:58.49    2:52.31  
       38.38  1:22.26  2:08.06  2:52.31                                    
 22 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA              2:55.98    2:54.32  
       39.56  1:23.18  2:08.43  2:54.32                                    
 23 Epoca, Kelsey             13 HAC-MA               2:54.53    2:54.41  
       39.25  1:23.75  2:09.10  2:54.41                                    
 24 Healey, Maddie            14 BDA-MA               2:59.09    2:54.52  
       37.86  1:22.20  2:08.51  2:54.52                                    
 25 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               2:59.15    2:56.33  
       40.86  1:24.85  2:11.66  2:56.33                                    
 26 Mattison, Meghan          14 BLUE-MA              2:50.79    2:58.44  
       41.52  1:27.64  2:13.52  2:58.44                                    
 27 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS-MA              2:58.21    2:59.16  
       41.15  1:27.30  2:14.43  2:59.16                                    
 28 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA              2:55.92    2:59.48  
       39.14  1:24.33  2:12.53  2:59.48                                    
 29 Benjamin, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               3:01.87    2:59.54  
       40.87  1:28.27  2:15.16  2:59.54                                    
 30 Rouyer, Izzy              13 TOPS-MA              3:00.70    3:04.88  
       40.22  1:27.75  2:17.32  3:04.88                                    
 31 Rathman, Lilah            13 TOPS-MA              3:00.75    3:05.13  
       42.04  1:28.22  2:17.05  3:05.13                                    
 32 Robinson, Olivia          13 EMAC-MA              3:02.35    3:06.68  
       40.42  1:27.67  2:17.51  3:06.68                                    
 33 Grove, Lorelei            13 CYA-MA               3:37.76    3:17.84  
       45.15  1:35.32  2:26.86  3:17.84                                    
 34 Taylor, Erin              13 CYA-MA               3:32.22    3:25.48  
       46.50  1:38.91  2:32.22  3:25.48                                    
 35 Guzzone, Emma             13 CYA-MA               3:23.53    3:26.86  
       46.34  1:38.14  2:32.75  3:26.86                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA              2:28.08    2:23.33   20  
       32.45  1:09.30  1:46.50  2:23.33                                    
  2 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              2:31.30    2:30.03   17  
       34.26  1:11.97  1:51.06  2:30.03                                    
  3 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              2:38.31    2:32.79   16  
       34.77  1:14.11  1:54.52  2:32.79                                    
  4 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS-MA              2:34.99    2:33.04   15  
       36.09  1:15.00  1:54.94  2:33.04                                    
  5 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               2:31.14    2:33.07   14  
       33.37  1:12.76  1:52.62  2:33.07                                    
  6 Paul, Tommy               14 HAC-MA               2:37.24    2:34.85   13  
       34.63  1:13.92  1:54.90  2:34.85                                    
  7 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              2:38.59    2:35.85   12  
       35.77  1:16.03  1:57.10  2:35.85                                    
  8 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA              2:37.25    2:35.92   11  
       34.81  1:14.54  1:55.38  2:35.92                                    
B - Final
  9 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              2:40.14    2:32.64    9  
       34.49  1:13.57  1:53.24  2:32.64                                    
 10 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              2:40.95    2:37.84    7  
       33.78  1:15.07  1:57.77  2:37.84                                    
 11 Rautzhan, Luke            14 EMAC-MA              2:39.58    2:38.06    6  
       35.67  1:15.65  1:56.78  2:38.06                                    
 12 Singley, Michael          14 EPAC-MA              2:39.46    2:38.15    5  
       35.81  1:16.31  1:58.43  2:38.15                                    
 13 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA              2:40.37    2:40.96    4  
       35.98  1:17.66  2:00.04  2:40.96                                    
 14 Weller, Jason             13 HAC-MA               2:47.85    2:44.49    3  
       37.07  1:19.37  2:02.86  2:44.49                                    
 15 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA              2:59.10    2:58.76    2  
       39.40  1:24.38  2:11.82  2:58.76                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA              2:32.48    2:28.08  
       33.06  1:10.88  1:49.52  2:28.08                                    
  2 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               2:32.79    2:31.14  
       33.42  1:12.20  1:51.74  2:31.14                                    
  3 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              2:34.61    2:31.30  
       34.30  1:13.30  1:52.54  2:31.30                                    
  4 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS-MA              2:42.52    2:34.99  
       37.12  1:17.13  1:56.22  2:34.99                                    
  5 Seman, Alex               14 EPAC-MA              2:33.27    2:36.09  
       34.79  1:13.64  1:55.47  2:36.09                                    
  6 Paul, Tommy               14 HAC-MA               2:36.65    2:37.24  
       36.06  1:15.61  1:56.34  2:37.24                                    
  7 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA              2:35.83    2:37.25  
       35.12  1:15.38  1:56.77  2:37.25                                    
  8 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              2:35.50    2:38.31  
       35.80  1:16.44  1:58.14  2:38.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              2:38.12    2:38.59  
       36.51  1:17.40  1:59.14  2:38.59                                    
 10 Mills, Bryce              14 HAC-MA               2:41.54    2:39.05  
       35.26  1:15.44  1:57.33  2:39.05                                    
 11 Singley, Michael          14 EPAC-MA              2:41.26    2:39.46  
       36.50  1:16.89  1:58.85  2:39.46                                    
 12 Rautzhan, Luke            14 EMAC-MA              2:47.69    2:39.58  
       36.23  1:17.20  1:59.04  2:39.58                                    
 13 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              2:37.74    2:40.14  
       36.29  1:17.37  1:58.87  2:40.14                                    
 14 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA              2:43.84    2:40.37  
       35.49  1:15.78  1:58.66  2:40.37                                    
 15 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              2:38.54    2:40.95  
       35.01  1:15.96  1:58.39  2:40.95                                    
 16 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA               2:39.58    2:42.94  
       34.38  1:15.39  1:59.63  2:42.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maietta, Ryan             13 FSSC-MA              2:48.84    2:46.35  
       37.26  1:20.88  2:03.73  2:46.35                                    
 18 Weller, Jason             13 HAC-MA               2:47.21    2:47.85  
       38.84  1:22.75  2:06.76  2:47.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeJohn, Ryan              13 EMAC-MA              2:49.62    2:52.29  
       37.84  1:22.12  2:07.13  2:52.29                                    
 20 Martin, Nick              14 HAC-MA               3:16.77    2:56.56  
       39.29  1:25.31  2:11.10  2:56.56                                    
 21 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA              2:44.77    2:59.10  
       39.14  1:24.06  2:12.03  2:59.10                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA                26.73      25.99   20  
  2 Clough, Caroline          16 HAC-MA                 27.01      26.65   16.5
  2 Buchman, Bella            15 EMAC-MA                26.79      26.65   16.5
  4 Perez, Brianna            15 BLUE-MA                27.46      27.06   15  
  5 Link, Natalie             15 PSC-MA                 26.96      27.14   14  
  6 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA                27.29      27.28   13  
  7 Donovan, Katie            17 TOPS-MA                27.84      27.67   12  
  8 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA                 27.82      28.09   11  
B - Final
  9 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA                 27.88      26.96    9  
 10 Rane, Shefalee            16 PSC-MA                 28.71      27.68    7  
 11 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA                28.67      29.00    6  
 12 Zaffiro, Briana           17 PSC-MA                 29.16      29.03    5  
 13 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA                29.65      29.91    4  
 14 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA                30.73      30.74    3  
 15 Caplan, Molly             15 MARA-MA                44.31      43.72    2  
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA                26.55      26.73  
  2 Buchman, Bella            15 EMAC-MA                27.33      26.79  
  3 Link, Natalie             15 PSC-MA                 27.58      26.96  
  4 Clough, Caroline          16 HAC-MA                 27.57      27.01  
  5 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA                27.64      27.29  
  6 Perez, Brianna            15 BLUE-MA                26.71      27.46  
  7 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA                 27.91      27.50  
  8 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA                27.12      27.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA                 27.28      27.82  
 10 Donovan, Katie            17 TOPS-MA                26.89      27.84  
 11 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA                 26.76      27.88  
 12 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA                28.62      28.67  
 13 Rane, Shefalee            16 PSC-MA                 29.12      28.71  
 14 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA                29.18      29.01  
 15 Zaffiro, Briana           17 PSC-MA                 27.96      29.16  
 16 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA                27.39      29.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA                30.88      30.73  
 18 Caplan, Molly             15 MARA-MA                45.90      44.31  
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webb, Sid                 17 PSC-MA                 23.72      23.30   20  
  2 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA                 23.77      23.72   17  
  3 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA                23.63      23.75   16  
  4 Webb, Gavin               15 PSC-MA                 24.15      23.83   15  
  5 Whitmoyer, Ethan          17 Williamsport-MA        24.08      23.94   14  
  6 Kocon, Cooper             16 EMAC-MA                24.11      24.18   13  
  7 Germano, Gio              15 EMAC-MA                24.16      24.21   12  
  8 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA        24.28      24.38   11  
B - Final
  9 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA                 24.53      23.88    9  
 10 Boyer, Josh               18 TOPS-MA                24.58      24.46    7  
 11 Young, ben                15 TOPS-MA                24.67      24.78    6  
 12 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      25.24      24.82    5  
 13 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA                25.13      25.12    4  
 14 Moreef, Isaiah            15 PSC-MA                 25.23      25.22    3  
 15 Hughes, Xander            15 MARA-MA                25.74      25.52    2  
 16 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA                 25.45      26.09    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huleatt, Peter            16 BLUE-MA                23.30      23.62  
  2 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA                23.21      23.63  
  3 Webb, Sid                 17 PSC-MA                 24.21      23.72  
  4 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA                 24.47      23.77  
  5 Whitmoyer, Ethan          17 Williamsport-MA        24.33      24.08  
  6 Kocon, Cooper             16 EMAC-MA                24.20      24.11  
  7 Webb, Gavin               15 PSC-MA                 24.59      24.15  
  8 Germano, Gio              15 EMAC-MA                25.48      24.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA        24.65      24.28  
 10 Mills, Ian                16 HAC-MA                 23.94      24.34  
 11 Wendling, Matthew         16 EMAC-MA                24.74      24.36  
 12 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA                 24.64      24.53  
 13 Boyer, Josh               18 TOPS-MA                25.22      24.58  
 14 Young, ben                15 TOPS-MA                27.34      24.67  
 15 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA                25.82      25.13  
 16 Moreef, Isaiah            15 PSC-MA                 24.43      25.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      26.55      25.24  
 18 Fry, Logan                15 EAC-MA                 24.86      25.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA                 25.17      25.45  
 20 Hughes, Xander            15 MARA-MA                25.17      25.74  
 21 Young, Jake               17 EMAC-MA                25.07      26.23  
 22 Fuertes, Justin           15 LAC-MA                 26.24      26.34  
 23 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA-MA                26.21      26.46  
 24 Sweigart, Mason           16 MARA-MA                26.12      26.75  
 25 Parry, Jacob              15 PSC-MA                 27.49      26.77  
 26 Ortiz, Brian              16 NHAC-MA                26.06      26.81  
 27 Mont, Owen                15 EMAC-MA                27.89      26.84  
 28 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA                 26.64      26.90  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Kendra           12 LPAC-MA                35.35      35.34   20  
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      35.76      36.10   16.5
  2 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA                 35.99      36.10   16.5
  4 Sparaco, Isabella         12 EMAC-MA                35.80      36.44   15  
  5 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA                36.59      36.82   14  
  6 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA                37.53      37.07   13  
  7 Yacoviello, Molly         11 CYA-MA                 37.02      37.60   12  
  8 Fink, Alison              11 EAC-MA                 37.84      38.40   11  
B - Final
  9 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           12 HAC-MA                 38.04      37.11    9  
 10 Bozzi, Joline             12 BLUE-MA                38.05      37.65    7  
 11 Horn, Emery               12 TOPS-MA                39.83      39.07    6  
 12 Engler, Tama              11 TOPS-MA                38.20      39.08    5  
 13 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA                39.61      39.53    4  
 14 Roseman, Madison          11 PSC-MA                 40.23      39.63    3  
 15 Linsey, Samantha          12 ACWS-MA                39.25      39.73    2  
 16 Roberts, Madalee          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      40.52      39.85    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Kendra           12 LPAC-MA                36.23      35.35  
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.10      35.76  
  3 Sparaco, Isabella         12 EMAC-MA                36.43      35.80  
  4 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA                 37.62      35.99  
  5 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA                35.70      36.59  
  6 Yacoviello, Molly         11 CYA-MA                 37.39      37.02  
  7 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA                37.41      37.53  
  8 Fink, Alison              11 EAC-MA                 40.78      37.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           12 HAC-MA                 37.23      38.04  
 10 Bozzi, Joline             12 BLUE-MA                39.24      38.05  
 11 Engler, Tama              11 TOPS-MA                39.51      38.20  
 12 Linsey, Samantha          12 ACWS-MA                39.57      39.25  
 13 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA                40.78      39.61  
 14 Horn, Emery               12 TOPS-MA                39.28      39.83  
 15 Roseman, Madison          11 PSC-MA                 41.55      40.23  
 16 Buck, Ava                 11 HAC-MA                 38.56      40.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Madalee          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      41.82      40.52  
 18 Yohe, Ava                 12 ACWS-MA                39.90      40.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mandrell, Emerson         11 FSSC-MA                40.52      40.91  
 20 Wiglesworth, Micah        12 LAC-MA                 41.70      41.10  
 21 Gaalswyk, Katherine       11 FSSC-MA                40.25      41.15  
 22 Eisenbach, Carolyn        12 FSSC-MA                40.57      41.16  
 23 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA                41.18      41.30  
 24 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA                42.70      41.59  
 25 Taylor, Maddie            11 MARA-MA                41.26      41.70  
 26 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA                 41.10      41.81  
 27 Thompson, Haley           12 MARA-MA                41.46      41.95  
 28 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA                43.69      42.09  
 29 Kushner, Emma             11 PSC-MA                 43.58      42.10  
 30 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS-MA                42.54      42.13  
 31 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA                 42.04      42.20  
 32 Parkinson, Dominique      12 TOPS-MA                42.16      42.64  
 33 Hallam, Brie              11 BLUE-MA                43.63      42.74  
 34 Mellinger, Kaitlin        11 EAC-MA                 42.94      42.86  
 35 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA                43.23      43.35  
 36 Gardner, Kara             11 EMAC-MA                43.21      43.57  
 37 Leuthe, Ava               12 PSC-MA                 43.49      43.81  
 38 Krista, Lucy              11 LAC-MA                 43.38      44.28  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA                36.26      36.18   20  
  2 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA                36.86      36.43   17  
  3 Slusser, Daanen           12 PACS-MA                36.55      37.04   16  
  4 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA                37.08      37.06   15  
  5 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                36.66      37.50   14  
  6 Wanner, Ethan             12 NHAC-MA                38.53      38.03   13  
  7 Bu, Jason                 12 HAC-MA                 39.49      38.55   12  
  8 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA                39.47      39.35   11  
B - Final
  9 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA                 39.97      39.06    9  
 10 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA                39.57      39.16    7  
 11 Willard, Ethan            11 PSC-MA                 40.64      40.02    6  
 12 Bucks, Christian          12 CYA-MA                 40.73      40.27    5  
 13 Puente, Sebas             12 BLUE-MA                39.84      40.57    4  
 14 Nolen, Trevor             11 EAC-MA                 40.40      40.91    3  
 15 Houck, Niko               11 EAC-MA                 41.22      41.29    2  
 16 Hershey, Dylan            12 FSSC-MA                41.16      42.60    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA                36.07      36.26  
  2 Slusser, Daanen           12 PACS-MA                37.00      36.55  
  3 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                36.84      36.66  
  4 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA                39.28      36.86  
  5 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA                36.27      37.08  
  6 Wanner, Ethan             12 NHAC-MA                40.49      38.53  
  7 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA                39.24      39.47  
  8 Bu, Jason                 12 HAC-MA                 40.44      39.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA                38.93      39.57  
 10 Puente, Sebas             12 BLUE-MA                41.60      39.84  
 11 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA                 39.38      39.97  
 12 Nolen, Trevor             11 EAC-MA                 42.36      40.40  
 13 Willard, Ethan            11 PSC-MA                 41.33      40.64  
 14 Bucks, Christian          12 CYA-MA                 40.83      40.73  
 15 Hershey, Dylan            12 FSSC-MA                42.38      41.16  
 16 Houck, Niko               11 EAC-MA                 42.22      41.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      41.44      41.31  
 18 Ketchum, Carter           11 EAC-MA                 43.27      41.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moreef, Marcus            12 PSC-MA                 41.69      41.66  
 20 Kuhns, Zach               12 ACWS-MA                43.21      41.92  
 21 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA                42.35      42.21  
 22 Goodreau, Payton          12 EMAC-MA                41.36      42.30  
 23 Brewer, Alex              11 ACWS-MA                43.54      42.53  
 24 Berg, Joey                11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      42.60      43.09  
 25 Arutyunov, Alex           11 ACWS-MA                43.46      43.94  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA                26.17      25.92   20  
  2 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA                 26.32      26.00   17  
  3 Gambler, Emily            13 EAC-MA                 26.62      26.35   16  
  4 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      26.94      26.42   15  
  5 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA                 26.81      26.54   14  
  6 Johnson, Kayla            14 PSC-MA                 26.91      26.58   13  
  7 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA                27.01      26.80   12  
  8 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA                 26.94      26.93   11  
B - Final
  9 Steckiel, Abby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      27.55      26.66    9  
 10 Healey, Maddie            14 BDA-MA                 27.17      27.10    7  
 11 Pentz, Savannah           13 ACWS-MA                27.31      27.12    6  
 12 Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA                 27.63      27.13    5  
 13 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA                 27.53      27.20    4  
 14 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA                27.32      27.25    3  
 15 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA                 27.12      27.35    2  
 16 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA                27.79      27.73    1  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA                26.17      26.17  
  2 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA                 26.83      26.32  
  3 Sidhu, Ruhbani            14 EMAC-MA                26.59      26.47  
  4 Gambler, Emily            13 EAC-MA                 27.15      26.62  
  5 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA                 26.32      26.81  
  6 Johnson, Kayla            14 PSC-MA                 27.44      26.91  
  7 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      26.16      26.94  
  7 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA                 26.64      26.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA                26.95      27.01  
 10 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA                 26.81      27.12  
 11 Healey, Maddie            14 BDA-MA                 27.83      27.17  
 12 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA                26.96      27.26  
 13 Pentz, Savannah           13 ACWS-MA                26.86      27.31  
 14 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA                28.07      27.32  
 15 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA                 27.61      27.53  
 16 Steckiel, Abby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      27.03      27.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA                 28.87      27.63  
 18 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA                26.72      27.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA                28.06      27.79  
 20 Mack, Natalie             13 EMAC-MA                28.13      28.07  
 21 Faulhaber, Olivia         14 PACS-MA                28.37      28.08  
 22 Dye, Amelia               13 HAC-MA                 28.12      28.13  
 23 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS-MA                28.41      28.15  
 24 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC-MA                28.32      28.20  
 25 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA                27.20      28.23  
 26 Holmes, Jordan            13 LAC-MA                 27.69      28.27  
 27 Huckel, Carolyn           13 CBFY-MA                28.13      28.34  
 28 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC-MA                 28.55      28.38  
 29 Muth, Maddie              13 LAC-MA                 28.34      28.50  
 30 Ovalle, Alexa             14 LAC-MA                 28.55      28.52  
 31 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA                28.74      28.63  
 32 Epoca, Kelsey             13 HAC-MA                 28.64      28.64  
 33 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA                27.87      28.72  
 34 Stoudt, Nicole            14 TOPS-MA                28.85      28.90  
 35 Valerio, Anna             13 TOPS-MA                28.84      29.12  
 36 Iacobelli, Sophia         13 EMAC-MA                28.84      29.17  
 37 Landis, Emma              13 MARA-MA                28.50      29.26  
 38 Rouyer, Izzy              13 TOPS-MA                28.81      29.30  
 39 Robinson, Olivia          13 EMAC-MA                28.83      29.42  
 40 Heberlig, Sarah           13 LAC-MA                 28.72      29.63  
 41 Douglass, Gaia            14 EPAC-MA                28.81      30.03  
 42 Fetter, Hannah            13 CYA-MA                 31.70      30.85  
 43 Grove, Lorelei            13 CYA-MA                 32.99      31.79  
 44 Taylor, Erin              13 CYA-MA                 36.35      34.87  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA                 25.02      24.11   20  
  2 Clough, Colin             13 HAC-MA                 24.63      24.36   16.5
  2 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA                 24.70      24.36   16.5
  4 Paul, Tommy               14 HAC-MA                 24.76      24.66   15  
  5 Stoudt, Conner            14 TOPS-MA                25.08      24.80   14  
  6 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA                24.80      24.82   13  
  7 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA                 25.06      24.87   12  
  8 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA                25.08      24.98   11  
B - Final
  9 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA                25.20      24.72    9  
 10 Lance, Theodore           14 FSSC-MA                25.60      24.86    7  
 11 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 25.26      24.95    6  
 12 Ferris, Ethan             13 EMAC-MA                25.53      24.98    5  
 13 Kuhar, Logan              14 River Otters-MA        25.69      25.11    4  
 14 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA                25.51      25.66    3  
 15 Lamack, AJ                13 EMAC-MA                25.52      25.76    2  
 16 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA                25.74      25.78    1  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clough, Colin             13 HAC-MA                 24.40      24.63  
  2 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA                 24.99      24.70  
  3 Paul, Tommy               14 HAC-MA                 24.83      24.76  
  4 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA                24.54      24.80  
  5 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA                 24.71      25.02  
  6 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA                 25.25      25.06  
  7 Stoudt, Conner            14 TOPS-MA                25.67      25.08  
  7 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA                25.17      25.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA                25.98      25.20  
 10 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 25.27      25.26  
 11 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA                25.49      25.51  
 12 Lamack, AJ                13 EMAC-MA                26.00      25.52  
 13 Ferris, Ethan             13 EMAC-MA                25.58      25.53  
 14 Lance, Theodore           14 FSSC-MA                25.97      25.60  
 15 Kuhar, Logan              14 River Otters-MA        26.98      25.69  
 16 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA                25.85      25.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glynn, Davin              14 EMAC-MA                25.87      26.00  
 18 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA                26.32      26.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fisic, Trevor             14 EPAC-MA                25.93      26.07  
 20 Krause, Colin             13 SHIP-MA                25.41      26.10  
 21 Graham, Douglas           14 PSC-MA                 26.45      26.20  
 22 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA                26.91      26.23  
 23 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA                26.17      26.40  
 24 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA                 27.35      26.58  
 24 Keener, Drew              13 EAC-MA                 26.08      26.58  
 26 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA                 27.27      26.63  
 27 Singley, Michael          14 EPAC-MA                26.69      26.75  
 28 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA                 27.65      26.81  
 29 Weller, Jason             13 HAC-MA                 27.04      26.85  
 30 Kothe, Ryan               14 EPAC-MA                26.58      26.96  
 30 Manley, James             13 EMAC-MA                27.53      26.96  
 32 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA                27.22      26.99  
 33 Moore, Scott              13 MARA-MA                27.50      27.00  
 34 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA                26.98      27.01  
 35 Martin, Nick              14 HAC-MA                 26.54      27.20  
 36 Cielecki, Edward          13 TOPS-MA                28.14      27.22  
 37 Runnels, Riley            14 EAC-MA                 26.41      27.37  
 38 Clow, Brayden             13 MARA-MA                27.07      27.47  
 39 Young, Evan               13 TOPS-MA                28.14      27.60  
 40 Willard, Luke             14 PSC-MA                 27.70      27.64  
 41 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA                 27.52      27.75  
 42 Metzger, Seth             13 EMAC-MA                28.47      27.87  
 43 Mottershead, Sam          13 CBFY-MA                29.73      28.01  
 44 DeJohn, Ryan              13 EMAC-MA                28.07      28.18  
 45 Engel, Jack               13 EMAC-MA                28.43      28.36  
 46 Engler, Kyle              13 TOPS-MA                28.42      28.96  
 47 Eckert, Jason             13 CYA-MA                 35.88      29.67  
 -- Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA                25.60         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alderman, Kira            17 TOPS-MA              1:12.46    1:11.43   20  
       33.75  1:11.43                                                      
  2 Shuryn, Lexy              15 EMAC-MA              1:14.92    1:13.15   17  
       34.16  1:13.15                                                      
  3 O'Brien, Amelia           18 BLUE-MA              1:12.67    1:13.22   16  
       34.60  1:13.22                                                      
  4 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA      1:16.10    1:14.71   15  
       34.26  1:14.71                                                      
  5 Clough, Caroline          16 HAC-MA               1:18.61    1:17.25   14  
       36.39  1:17.25                                                      
  6 Rosa, Bella               15 BLUE-MA              1:19.74    1:17.79   13  
       37.23  1:17.79                                                      
  7 Rane, Shefalee            16 PSC-MA               1:20.61    1:18.66   12  
       37.04  1:18.66                                                      
  8 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:19.81    1:19.74   11  
       38.26  1:19.74                                                      
B - Final
  9 Krause, Laurel            15 PSC-MA               1:21.17    1:19.06    9  
       37.76  1:19.06                                                      
 10 Sripathi, Nikki           15 BLUE-MA              1:24.07    1:20.39    7  
       37.59  1:20.39                                                      
 11 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA              1:23.87    1:22.85    6  
       38.65  1:22.85                                                      
 12 Wiragh, Grace             15 EMAC-MA              1:27.63    1:25.10    5  
       39.48  1:25.10                                                      
 13 Caplan, Molly             15 MARA-MA              2:10.63    2:08.51    4  
       59.77  2:08.51                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alderman, Kira            17 TOPS-MA              1:11.75    1:12.46  
       34.44  1:12.46                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Amelia           18 BLUE-MA              1:15.93    1:12.67  
       34.90  1:12.67                                                      
  3 Shuryn, Lexy              15 EMAC-MA              1:12.84    1:14.92  
       35.37  1:14.92                                                      
  4 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA      1:16.19    1:16.10  
       35.84  1:16.10                                                      
  5 Clough, Caroline          16 HAC-MA               1:18.38    1:18.61  
       36.79  1:18.61                                                      
  6 Rosa, Bella               15 BLUE-MA              1:18.34    1:19.74  
       37.74  1:19.74                                                      
  7 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:18.51    1:19.81  
       37.43  1:19.81                                                      
  8 Rane, Shefalee            16 PSC-MA               1:19.94    1:20.61  
       37.59  1:20.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krause, Laurel            15 PSC-MA               1:29.44    1:21.17  
       38.21  1:21.17                                                      
 10 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA              1:21.80    1:23.87  
       39.68  1:23.87                                                      
 11 Sripathi, Nikki           15 BLUE-MA              1:22.27    1:24.07  
       38.95  1:24.07                                                      
 12 Wiragh, Grace             15 EMAC-MA              1:26.11    1:27.63  
       40.99  1:27.63                                                      
 13 Caplan, Molly             15 MARA-MA              2:09.19    2:10.63  
     1:00.88  2:10.63                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              1:06.69    1:06.99   20  
       31.65  1:06.99                                                      
  2 Young, ben                15 TOPS-MA              1:10.75    1:08.82   17  
       32.58  1:08.82                                                      
  3 Tang, Quinton             15 TOPS-MA              1:10.06    1:09.27   16  
       32.80  1:09.27                                                      
  4 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:08.97    1:10.03   15  
       32.71  1:10.03                                                      
  5 Pandher, Armaan           15 BLUE-MA              1:10.12    1:10.44   14  
       32.75  1:10.44                                                      
  6 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              1:10.28    1:11.40   13  
       33.83  1:11.40                                                      
  7 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA               1:10.56    1:11.94   12  
       34.60  1:11.94                                                      
 -- Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:06.47         DQ  
       31.03       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Xander            15 MARA-MA              1:12.03    1:09.97    9  
       32.58  1:09.97                                                      
 10 Boyer, Josh               18 TOPS-MA              1:12.01    1:12.75    7  
       34.17  1:12.75                                                      
 11 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:15.22    1:16.15    6  
       35.59  1:16.15                                                      
 12 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA-MA              1:20.85    1:18.69    5  
       37.16  1:18.69                                                      
 13 Ortiz, Brian              16 NHAC-MA              1:20.40    1:21.87    4  
       37.58  1:21.87                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wendling, Matthew         16 EMAC-MA              1:08.65    1:05.26  
       30.91  1:05.26                                                      
  2 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:08.90    1:06.47  
       30.83  1:06.47                                                      
  3 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              1:08.86    1:06.69  
       31.40  1:06.69                                                      
  4 Mills, Ian                16 HAC-MA               1:06.54    1:08.54  
       32.75  1:08.54                                                      
  5 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:09.05    1:08.97  
       32.77  1:08.97                                                      
  6 Tang, Quinton             15 TOPS-MA              1:10.35    1:10.06  
       33.41  1:10.06                                                      
  7 Pandher, Armaan           15 BLUE-MA              1:10.30    1:10.12  
       32.48  1:10.12                                                      
  8 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              1:10.52    1:10.28  
       32.91  1:10.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA               1:14.39    1:10.56  
       33.62  1:10.56                                                      
 10 Young, ben                15 TOPS-MA              1:17.16    1:10.75  
       33.59  1:10.75                                                      
 11 Fry, Logan                15 EAC-MA               1:08.19    1:11.20  
       32.40  1:11.20                                                      
 12 Boyer, Josh               18 TOPS-MA              1:13.05    1:12.01  
       33.95  1:12.01                                                      
 13 Hughes, Xander            15 MARA-MA              1:08.93    1:12.03  
       33.34  1:12.03                                                      
 14 Young, Jake               17 EMAC-MA              1:10.65    1:12.57  
       34.71  1:12.57                                                      
 15 Mont, Owen                15 EMAC-MA              1:13.58    1:12.68  
       34.61  1:12.68                                                      
 16 Sweigart, Mason           16 MARA-MA              1:13.17    1:14.80  
       35.03  1:14.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:18.52    1:15.22  
       34.81  1:15.22                                                      
 18 Ortiz, Brian              16 NHAC-MA              1:19.21    1:20.40  
       37.41  1:20.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA-MA              1:16.56    1:20.85  
       38.09  1:20.85                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stasz, Sydney             12 HAC-MA                 26.97      26.83   20  
  2 Martin, Catherine         12 HAC-MA                 27.05      26.94   17  
  3 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                27.38      27.17   15.5
  3 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA                27.49      27.17   15.5
  5 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                 27.47      27.30   14  
  6 kil, Sammy                11 ACWS-MA                27.61      27.51   13  
  7 Norris, Mimi              12 PSC-MA                 27.87      27.57   12  
  8 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA                28.17      27.75   11  
B - Final
  9 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA                28.23      27.78    9  
 10 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA                28.42      28.19    7  
 11 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.26      28.35    6  
 12 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA                28.34      28.41    5  
 13 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS-MA                28.37      28.42    4  
 14 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                 28.23      28.53    3  
 15 Steckiel, Avery           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.33      28.56    2  
 16 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA                 28.27      28.61    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stasz, Sydney             12 HAC-MA                 28.39      26.97  
  2 Martin, Catherine         12 HAC-MA                 27.54      27.05  
  3 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                27.40      27.38  
  4 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                 28.98      27.47  
  5 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA                27.46      27.49  
  6 kil, Sammy                11 ACWS-MA                27.64      27.61  
  7 Norris, Mimi              12 PSC-MA                 29.75      27.87  
  8 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA                28.62      28.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                 28.21      28.23  
  9 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA                28.38      28.23  
 11 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.74      28.26  
 12 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA                 28.75      28.27  
 13 Steckiel, Avery           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.03      28.33  
 14 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA                29.00      28.34  
 15 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS-MA                28.55      28.37  
 16 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA                28.41      28.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA                28.52      28.53  
 18 Bresch, Grace             12 MARA-MA                29.02      28.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA                29.55      28.73  
 20 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           12 HAC-MA                 28.11      28.82  
 20 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA                29.40      28.82  
 22 Edwards, Kendra           12 LPAC-MA                28.87      29.01  
 23 Linsey, Samantha          12 ACWS-MA                27.97      29.08  
 24 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA                 30.03      29.20  
 25 Horn, Emery               12 TOPS-MA                29.57      29.41  
 26 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA                 28.55      29.49  
 27 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA                28.80      29.70  
 28 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA                29.88      29.84  
 29 Roseman, Madison          11 PSC-MA                 30.49      29.98  
 30 Yohe, Ava                 12 ACWS-MA                29.33      30.03  
 30 Roberts, Madalee          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.43      30.03  
 32 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA                 30.25      30.18  
 32 Colarossi, Natalie        12 BDA-MA                 28.99      30.18  
 34 Henke, Tamsyn             12 EPAC-MA                30.13      30.21  
 35 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA                 29.00      30.22  
 36 Swartz, Cassie            12 LPAC-MA                31.12      30.47  
 37 Kurilla, Campbell         11 CYA-MA                 30.03      30.58  
 38 Bozzi, Joline             12 BLUE-MA                31.38      30.62  
 39 Dye, Maggie               12 HAC-MA                 31.60      30.76  
 40 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA                31.20      30.79  
 41 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA                30.90      30.83  
 42 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA                30.22      30.85  
 43 Wiglesworth, Micah        12 LAC-MA                 30.52      30.89  
 44 Platt, Sydney             12 PSC-MA                 30.82      30.94  
 45 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA                29.99      30.97  
 46 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS-MA                30.42      30.99  
 47 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA                31.76      31.01  
 48 Gaalswyk, Katherine       11 FSSC-MA                31.20      31.11  
 49 Kushner, Emma             11 PSC-MA                 31.25      31.27  
 50 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA                31.52      31.34  
 51 Cohick, Kendall           11 Williamsport-MA        31.85      31.39  
 52 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA                 31.30      31.43  
 53 Zaffiro, Julianne         11 PSC-MA                 31.37      31.45  
 54 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA                31.21      31.55  
 55 Talijan, Jules            12 BLUE-MA                31.64      31.65  
 56 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA                31.83      31.76  
 57 Burrowes, Anna            12 FSSC-MA                31.95      31.79  
 58 Leibfried, Haley          11 EAC-MA                 31.22      31.88  
 59 Thompson, Haley           12 MARA-MA                31.62      32.44  
 60 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA                30.80      32.66  
 61 Keen, Jocelyn             12 CYA-MA                 33.35      33.02  
 62 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA                 35.45      33.57  
 63 Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA                 37.04      35.34  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drake, Matthew            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      27.04      26.91   20  
  2 Anderson, Harry           12 ACWS-MA                27.80      27.43   17  
  3 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA                27.93      27.45   16  
  4 Rachael, Everett          11 EAC-MA                 27.42      27.52   15  
  5 Robidas, Brady            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.15      27.84   14  
  6 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA                27.86      28.00   13  
  7 Lehan, Sean               12 HAC-MA                 27.98      28.41   11.5
  7 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA                28.05      28.41   11.5
B - Final
  9 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                28.23      28.21    9  
 10 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA                28.21      28.29    7  
 11 Ritchie, Jed              12 SHIP-MA                28.25      28.53    5.5
 11 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA                28.66      28.53    5.5
 13 Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA               29.07      29.33    4  
 14 Teets, Grayson            12 PACS-MA                29.05      29.38    3  
 15 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA                29.26      29.76    1.5
 15 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA                 28.96      29.76    1.5
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drake, Matthew            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      27.81      27.04  
  2 Rachael, Everett          11 EAC-MA                 27.71      27.42  
  3 Anderson, Harry           12 ACWS-MA                28.31      27.80  
  4 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA                28.88      27.86  
  5 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA                28.37      27.93  
  6 Lehan, Sean               12 HAC-MA                 28.00      27.98  
  7 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA                28.52      28.05  
  8 Robidas, Brady            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.87      28.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA                28.46      28.21  
 10 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                27.99      28.23  
 11 Ritchie, Jed              12 SHIP-MA                28.74      28.25  
 12 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA                28.52      28.66  
 13 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA                 28.76      28.96  
 14 Teets, Grayson            12 PACS-MA                29.21      29.05  
 15 Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA               29.48      29.07  
 16 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA                29.61      29.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA                28.76      29.46  
 18 Kissinger, Alex           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.92      29.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA                29.28      29.61  
 20 Kuhns, Zach               12 ACWS-MA                30.01      29.76  
 21 McCourt, Teague           11 EMAC-MA                30.53      29.87  
 22 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA                 29.67      30.03  
 23 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA                29.56      30.10  
 24 Murray, Luke              11 BDA-MA                 30.16      30.53  
 25 Reen, Noah                12 MARA-MA                30.24      30.61  
 26 Willard, Ethan            11 PSC-MA                 31.75      30.89  
 26 Bucks, Christian          12 CYA-MA                 30.39      30.89  
 28 Moreef, Marcus            12 PSC-MA                 30.85      30.97  
 29 Berg, Joey                11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.86      31.09  
 30 Wanner, Ethan             12 NHAC-MA                31.02      31.47  
 31 Seprinski, Andrew         11 LAC-MA                 30.92      31.54  
 32 Houck, Niko               11 EAC-MA                 32.17      31.64  
 33 Fink, Dalton              11 EAC-MA                 32.90      32.00  
 34 Goodreau, Payton          12 EMAC-MA                32.73      32.09  
 35 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.85      32.37  
 36 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA                32.69      32.38  
 36 Messenlehner, Griffin     11 EMAC-MA                32.29      32.38  
 38 Hambly, Parker            12 EMAC-MA                31.42      32.42  
 39 Sidhu, Karan              12 EMAC-MA                32.52      32.43  
 40 Snyder, Nickolas          11 CYA-MA                 32.55      32.44  
 41 Bu, Jason                 12 HAC-MA                 31.76      32.45  
 42 Puentes, Marcus           11 EMAC-MA                31.80      32.52  
 43 Brewer, Alex              11 ACWS-MA                32.09      32.87  
 44 Newsome, Braden           12 EAC-MA                 32.68      32.91  
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA               1:03.03    1:02.06   20  
       29.71  1:02.06                                                      
  2 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              1:04.43    1:02.54   17  
       30.42  1:02.54                                                      
  3 Dye, Amelia               13 HAC-MA               1:04.28    1:03.15   16  
       30.88  1:03.15                                                      
  4 Pentz, Savannah           13 ACWS-MA              1:04.89    1:03.39   15  
       31.04  1:03.39                                                      
  5 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               1:03.75    1:03.98   14  
       31.13  1:03.98                                                      
  6 Nelson, Angie             14 TOPS-MA              1:05.92    1:05.89   13  
       31.84  1:05.89                                                      
  7 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               1:05.98    1:06.70   12  
       32.69  1:06.70                                                      
  8 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              1:05.85    1:07.02   11  
       32.46  1:07.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA              1:06.11    1:05.32    9  
       31.21  1:05.32                                                      
 10 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:07.82    1:05.36    7  
       32.14  1:05.36                                                      
 11 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA               1:06.68    1:05.99    6  
       33.04  1:05.99                                                      
 12 Johnson, Kayla            14 PSC-MA               1:07.06    1:06.25    5  
       31.77  1:06.25                                                      
 13 Rautzhan, Peyton          14 EMAC-MA              1:07.69    1:06.41    4  
       32.63  1:06.41                                                      
 14 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA               1:07.14    1:08.04    3  
       33.38  1:08.04                                                      
 15 Rutkowski, Lillian        13 EAC-MA               1:07.04    1:08.50    2  
       33.33  1:08.50                                                      
 16 Mack, Natalie             13 EMAC-MA              1:07.82    1:08.52    1  
       32.78  1:08.52                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA               1:04.47    1:03.03  
       30.27  1:03.03                                                      
  2 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               1:04.27    1:03.75  
       31.45  1:03.75                                                      
  3 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              1:03.84    1:04.21  
       31.06  1:04.21                                                      
  4 Dye, Amelia               13 HAC-MA               1:05.65    1:04.28  
       31.81  1:04.28                                                      
  5 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              1:03.76    1:04.43  
       31.42  1:04.43                                                      
  6 Pentz, Savannah           13 ACWS-MA              1:03.66    1:04.89  
       31.73  1:04.89                                                      
  7 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              1:05.72    1:05.85  
       31.94  1:05.85                                                      
  8 Nelson, Angie             14 TOPS-MA              1:07.23    1:05.92  
       31.65  1:05.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               1:04.58    1:05.98  
       32.08  1:05.98                                                      
 10 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA              1:06.15    1:06.11  
       32.01  1:06.11                                                      
 11 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA               1:07.01    1:06.68  
       32.94  1:06.68                                                      
 12 Rutkowski, Lillian        13 EAC-MA               1:08.23    1:07.04  
       32.99  1:07.04                                                      
 13 Johnson, Kayla            14 PSC-MA               1:11.33    1:07.06  
       32.53  1:07.06                                                      
 14 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA               1:08.36    1:07.14  
       32.60  1:07.14                                                      
 15 Rautzhan, Peyton          14 EMAC-MA              1:06.72    1:07.69  
       33.03  1:07.69                                                      
 16 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.30    1:07.82  
       32.36  1:07.82                                                      
 16 Mack, Natalie             13 EMAC-MA              1:10.22    1:07.82  
       32.15  1:07.82                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Shucavage, Grace          14 EMAC-MA              1:06.43    1:08.05  
       33.09  1:08.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA               1:06.11    1:08.12  
       32.89  1:08.12                                                      
 20 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              1:07.37    1:08.30  
       33.92  1:08.30                                                      
 21 Huckel, Carolyn           13 CBFY-MA              1:09.22    1:08.90  
       33.75  1:08.90                                                      
 22 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               1:09.04    1:08.96  
       33.21  1:08.96                                                      
 23 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC-MA              1:10.93    1:09.55  
       34.18  1:09.55                                                      
 24 Kulasinsky, Katrina       14 HAC-MA               1:07.23    1:09.62  
       33.81  1:09.62                                                      
 25 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              1:10.74    1:09.72  
       33.88  1:09.72                                                      
 26 Brown, Lana               13 TOPS-MA              1:09.73    1:09.80  
       33.41  1:09.80                                                      
 27 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               1:11.39    1:10.50  
       34.18  1:10.50                                                      
 28 Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA               1:10.69    1:10.81  
       34.20  1:10.81                                                      
 29 Steckiel, Abby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:11.44    1:10.97  
       34.74  1:10.97                                                      
 30 Valerio, Anna             13 TOPS-MA              1:11.58    1:11.59  
       34.59  1:11.59                                                      
 31 Gambler, Emily            13 EAC-MA               1:12.12    1:11.93  
       34.77  1:11.93                                                      
 32 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               1:11.99    1:12.28  
       34.50  1:12.28                                                      
 33 Marvel, Kate              14 PACS-MA              1:11.71    1:12.65  
       34.30  1:12.65                                                      
 34 Holmes, Jordan            13 LAC-MA               1:12.00    1:12.82  
       36.00  1:12.82                                                      
 35 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               1:12.54    1:15.77  
       37.20  1:15.77                                                      
 36 Fetter, Hannah            13 CYA-MA               1:19.59    1:17.79  
       38.06  1:17.79                                                      
 37 Guzzone, Emma             13 CYA-MA               1:33.42    1:27.45  
       41.95  1:27.45                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA                57.68      57.47   20  
       28.30    57.47                                                      
  2 Lance, Theodore           14 FSSC-MA              1:02.00      59.90   17  
       29.27    59.90                                                      
  3 Kuhar, Logan              14 River Otters-MA      1:00.49    1:00.09   16  
       29.38  1:00.09                                                      
  4 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              1:02.31    1:01.09   15  
       29.52  1:01.09                                                      
  5 Kendig, Wesley            14 MARA-MA              1:01.71    1:01.14   14  
       29.52  1:01.14                                                      
  6 Simpson, Colin            14 TOPS-MA              1:02.53    1:02.25   13  
       31.08  1:02.25                                                      
  7 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              1:02.65    1:02.27   12  
       30.53  1:02.27                                                      
  8 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA               1:02.99    1:02.69   11  
       30.63  1:02.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Stoudt, Conner            14 TOPS-MA              1:03.94    1:02.49    9  
       29.93  1:02.49                                                      
 10 Weller, Jason             13 HAC-MA               1:03.83    1:02.95    7  
       31.20  1:02.95                                                      
 11 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              1:03.04    1:03.46    6  
       31.11  1:03.46                                                      
 12 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               1:03.75    1:03.56    5  
       30.54  1:03.56                                                      
 13 Lamack, AJ                13 EMAC-MA              1:04.01    1:04.40    4  
       31.05  1:04.40                                                      
 14 Rautzhan, Luke            14 EMAC-MA              1:03.61    1:04.75    3  
       31.47  1:04.75                                                      
 15 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA              1:03.47    1:05.01    2  
       31.71  1:05.01                                                      
 16 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA              1:04.89    1:05.33    1  
       31.38  1:05.33                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols III, Tommy        14 BLUE-MA              1:00.67      57.68  
       28.45    57.68                                                      
  2 Kuhar, Logan              14 River Otters-MA      1:04.16    1:00.49  
       29.04  1:00.49                                                      
  3 Kendig, Wesley            14 MARA-MA              1:03.28    1:01.71  
       30.01  1:01.71                                                      
  4 Lance, Theodore           14 FSSC-MA              1:01.17    1:02.00  
       30.09  1:02.00                                                      
  5 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              1:03.43    1:02.31  
       30.43  1:02.31                                                      
  6 Simpson, Colin            14 TOPS-MA              1:06.64    1:02.53  
       30.94  1:02.53                                                      
  7 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              1:02.12    1:02.65  
       30.52  1:02.65                                                      
  8 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA               1:05.23    1:02.99  
       30.49  1:02.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              1:04.71    1:03.04  
       31.03  1:03.04                                                      
 10 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA              1:05.89    1:03.47  
       30.79  1:03.47                                                      
 11 Rautzhan, Luke            14 EMAC-MA              1:02.84    1:03.61  
       31.22  1:03.61                                                      
 12 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               1:06.27    1:03.75  
       30.36  1:03.75                                                      
 13 Weller, Jason             13 HAC-MA               1:04.54    1:03.83  
       31.50  1:03.83                                                      
 14 Mills, Bryce              14 HAC-MA               1:03.82    1:03.87  
       30.63  1:03.87                                                      
 15 Stoudt, Conner            14 TOPS-MA              1:10.26    1:03.94  
       30.55  1:03.94                                                      
 16 Lamack, AJ                13 EMAC-MA              1:05.14    1:04.01  
       31.31  1:04.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA              1:04.52    1:04.89  
       31.24  1:04.89                                                      
 18 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              1:06.30    1:04.92  
       31.53  1:04.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Runnels, Riley            14 EAC-MA               1:06.44    1:05.07  
       31.58  1:05.07                                                      
 20 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA               1:04.83    1:05.09  
       31.40  1:05.09                                                      
 21 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               1:05.46    1:05.27  
       32.62  1:05.27                                                      
 22 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA              1:03.75    1:05.28  
       32.01  1:05.28                                                      
 23 Fisic, Trevor             14 EPAC-MA              1:08.89    1:06.06  
       32.00  1:06.06                                                      
 24 Ferris, Ethan             13 EMAC-MA              1:05.84    1:06.17  
       31.83  1:06.17                                                      
 25 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              1:06.54    1:06.26  
       32.09  1:06.26                                                      
 26 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA              1:11.21    1:06.52  
       31.73  1:06.52                                                      
 27 Graham, Douglas           14 PSC-MA               1:12.99    1:07.39  
       32.38  1:07.39                                                      
 28 Mottershead, Sam          13 CBFY-MA              1:06.90    1:07.46  
       32.78  1:07.46                                                      
 29 Willard, Luke             14 PSC-MA               1:07.43    1:07.85  
       33.02  1:07.85                                                      
 30 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA               1:09.64    1:08.44  
       33.59  1:08.44                                                      
 31 Clow, Brayden             13 MARA-MA              1:09.44    1:08.88  
       34.58  1:08.88                                                      
 32 Manley, James             13 EMAC-MA              1:10.55    1:10.76  
       34.98  1:10.76                                                      
 33 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA               1:09.47    1:11.76  
       34.56  1:11.76                                                      
 34 Young, Evan               13 TOPS-MA              1:14.72    1:13.88  
       36.12  1:13.88                                                      
 35 Krause, Colin             13 SHIP-MA              1:13.56    1:14.16  
       36.79  1:14.16                                                      
 36 Glynn, Davin              14 EMAC-MA              1:10.02    1:14.20  
       38.35  1:14.20                                                      
 37 Martin, Nick              14 HAC-MA               1:11.37    1:15.55  
       36.68  1:15.55                                                      
 38 Eckert, Jason             13 CYA-MA               1:37.47    1:22.34  
       39.42  1:22.34                                                      
 -- Cielecki, Edward          13 TOPS-MA              1:10.89         DQ  
       34.30       DQ                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA              2:17.16    2:16.60   20  
       31.37  1:05.35  1:40.63  2:16.60                                    
  2 Buchman, Bella            15 EMAC-MA              2:21.71    2:23.06   17  
       33.06  1:08.65  1:45.76  2:23.06                                    
  3 Rane, Shefalee            16 PSC-MA               2:30.91    2:23.74   16  
       34.05  1:08.92  1:46.50  2:23.74                                    
  4 Wiragh, Grace             15 EMAC-MA              2:29.22    2:25.25   15  
       34.53  1:11.36  1:49.09  2:25.25                                    
  5 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              2:26.49    2:26.24   14  
       33.86  1:10.77  1:48.90  2:26.24                                    
  6 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA               2:27.20    2:27.62   13  
       34.01  1:10.96  1:49.20  2:27.62                                    
  7 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              2:31.28    2:30.91   12  
       36.40  1:14.70  1:53.55  2:30.91                                    
  8 Parido, Ellie             15 LAC-MA               2:40.77    2:38.68   11  
       36.94  1:16.85  1:58.12  2:38.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Kury, Emma                15 LAC-MA               2:41.64    2:37.28    9  
       35.81  1:16.10  1:57.36  2:37.28                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA              2:18.15    2:17.16  
       31.84  1:06.16  1:41.59  2:17.16                                    
  2 Buchman, Bella            15 EMAC-MA              2:25.38    2:21.71  
       33.32  1:10.16  1:46.10  2:21.71                                    
  3 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              2:22.38    2:26.40  
       33.60  1:10.40  1:48.90  2:26.40                                    
  4 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              2:28.02    2:26.49  
       34.40  1:11.46  1:49.29  2:26.49                                    
  5 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA               2:22.17    2:27.20  
       33.82  1:10.49  1:49.07  2:27.20                                    
  6 Wiragh, Grace             15 EMAC-MA              2:32.23    2:29.22  
       35.20  1:12.88  1:51.71  2:29.22                                    
  7 Rane, Shefalee            16 PSC-MA               2:30.70    2:30.91  
       34.05  1:11.59  1:52.04  2:30.91                                    
  8 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              2:29.54    2:31.28  
       36.14  1:14.13  1:53.29  2:31.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parido, Ellie             15 LAC-MA               2:41.94    2:40.77  
       37.36  1:17.80  1:59.62  2:40.77                                    
 10 Kury, Emma                15 LAC-MA               2:35.48    2:41.64  
       38.11  1:18.82  2:00.35  2:41.64                                    
 -- Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              2:44.68         DQ  
       39.18  1:19.53  2:00.06       DQ                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA              2:04.23    2:03.16   20  
       29.02    59.85  1:31.16  2:03.16                                    
  2 Germano, Gio              15 EMAC-MA              2:09.42    2:06.72   17  
       29.30  1:01.97  1:34.92  2:06.72                                    
  3 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               2:13.49    2:10.17   16  
       30.57  1:03.11  1:36.80  2:10.17                                    
  4 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:11.43    2:10.60   15  
       30.33  1:03.52  1:37.45  2:10.60                                    
  5 Pandher, Armaan           15 BLUE-MA              2:10.67    2:12.43   14  
       29.54  1:02.56  1:37.28  2:12.43                                    
  6 Parry, Jacob              15 PSC-MA               2:21.59    2:15.48   13  
       32.39  1:06.54  1:41.68  2:15.48                                    
  7 Whitmoyer, Ethan          17 Williamsport-MA      2:17.62    2:16.98   12  
       32.73  1:08.46  1:42.82  2:16.98                                    
  8 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA              2:17.77    2:21.39   11  
       33.32  1:08.81  1:45.06  2:21.39                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA              2:09.59    2:04.23  
       29.25  1:00.12  1:32.37  2:04.23                                    
  2 Germano, Gio              15 EMAC-MA              2:09.54    2:09.42  
       29.76  1:02.88  1:37.34  2:09.42                                    
  3 Pandher, Armaan           15 BLUE-MA              2:09.49    2:10.67  
       29.55  1:02.43  1:36.87  2:10.67                                    
  4 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.79    2:11.43  
       30.13  1:03.39  1:38.83  2:11.43                                    
  5 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               2:09.55    2:13.49  
       31.43  1:05.40  1:40.00  2:13.49                                    
  6 Whitmoyer, Ethan          17 Williamsport-MA      2:17.27    2:17.62  
       33.34  1:08.95  1:43.74  2:17.62                                    
  7 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA              2:15.62    2:17.77  
       32.10  1:06.29  1:41.97  2:17.77                                    
  8 Mills, Ian                16 HAC-MA               2:22.43    2:21.01  
       32.72  1:08.42  1:44.82  2:21.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parry, Jacob              15 PSC-MA               2:43.25    2:21.59  
       34.60  1:10.57  1:47.13  2:21.59                                    
 10 Fry, Logan                15 EAC-MA               2:21.03    2:27.02  
       33.58  1:10.87  1:49.01  2:27.02                                    
 -- Moreef, Isaiah            15 PSC-MA               2:13.56         DQ  
       29.93  1:02.36  1:36.67       DQ                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crew, Ellie               12 TOPS-MA              1:07.01    1:04.36   20  
       31.08  1:04.36                                                      
  2 Stasz, Sydney             12 HAC-MA               1:06.69    1:05.59   17  
       31.77  1:05.59                                                      
  3 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              1:07.78    1:09.05   16  
       34.12  1:09.05                                                      
  4 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA               1:10.59    1:09.33   15  
       33.77  1:09.33                                                      
  5 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      1:09.45    1:09.88   14  
       34.42  1:09.88                                                      
  6 Norris, Mimi              12 PSC-MA               1:10.42    1:10.02   13  
       34.23  1:10.02                                                      
  7 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA               1:10.34    1:11.21   12  
       34.83  1:11.21                                                      
  8 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA              1:11.89    1:11.37   11  
       35.11  1:11.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA               1:11.92    1:10.69    9  
       35.26  1:10.69                                                      
 10 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA              1:11.91    1:11.38    7  
       34.24  1:11.38                                                      
 11 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA               1:12.63    1:11.39    6  
       34.62  1:11.39                                                      
 12 Kurilla, Campbell         11 CYA-MA               1:12.68    1:11.72    5  
       35.33  1:11.72                                                      
 13 Sparaco, Isabella         12 EMAC-MA              1:13.47    1:12.67    4  
       35.46  1:12.67                                                      
 14 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               1:13.25    1:13.33    3  
       35.38  1:13.33                                                      
 15 Winterbottom, Zoe         12 TOPS-MA              1:14.23    1:13.54    2  
       35.76  1:13.54                                                      
 16 Steckiel, Avery           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:13.97    1:13.70    1  
       35.29  1:13.70                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stasz, Sydney             12 HAC-MA               1:12.26    1:06.69  
       32.29  1:06.69                                                      
  2 Crew, Ellie               12 TOPS-MA              1:10.05    1:07.01  
       32.60  1:07.01                                                      
  3 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              1:08.69    1:07.78  
       33.49  1:07.78                                                      
  4 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      1:10.77    1:09.45  
       34.25  1:09.45                                                      
  5 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA               1:09.19    1:10.34  
       34.62  1:10.34                                                      
  6 Norris, Mimi              12 PSC-MA               1:15.36    1:10.42  
       34.16  1:10.42                                                      
  7 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA               1:12.08    1:10.59  
       34.73  1:10.59                                                      
  8 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA              1:10.50    1:11.89  
       35.29  1:11.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA              1:11.01    1:11.91  
       34.61  1:11.91                                                      
 10 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA               1:12.11    1:11.92  
       35.88  1:11.92                                                      
 11 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA               1:11.00    1:12.63  
       35.80  1:12.63                                                      
 12 Kurilla, Campbell         11 CYA-MA               1:13.03    1:12.68  
       35.86  1:12.68                                                      
 13 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               1:14.75    1:13.25  
       35.57  1:13.25                                                      
 14 Sparaco, Isabella         12 EMAC-MA              1:14.30    1:13.47  
       35.79  1:13.47                                                      
 15 Steckiel, Avery           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:15.21    1:13.97  
       34.97  1:13.97                                                      
 16 Winterbottom, Zoe         12 TOPS-MA              1:15.73    1:14.23  
       36.47  1:14.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA              1:13.28    1:14.34  
       36.60  1:14.34                                                      
 18 Bresch, Grace             12 MARA-MA              1:14.95    1:14.68  
       35.94  1:14.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              1:14.14    1:14.74  
       36.72  1:14.74                                                      
 20 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA              1:14.28    1:15.22  
       37.39  1:15.22                                                      
 21 Montero, Bella            12 BLUE-MA              1:18.67    1:15.46  
       37.41  1:15.46                                                      
 22 Wiglesworth, Micah        12 LAC-MA               1:16.38    1:15.77  
       37.68  1:15.77                                                      
 23 Buck, Ava                 11 HAC-MA               1:15.37    1:16.02  
 24 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA              1:17.80    1:16.12  
       36.12  1:16.12                                                      
 25 Friedlander, Emma         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:18.45    1:16.48  
       37.47  1:16.48                                                      
 26 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA              1:14.94    1:16.92  
       36.15  1:16.92                                                      
 27 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA              1:16.45    1:17.25  
       38.65  1:17.25                                                      
 28 Krista, Lucy              11 LAC-MA               1:17.33    1:17.36  
       37.78  1:17.36                                                      
 29 Platt, Sydney             12 PSC-MA               1:20.85    1:17.45  
       39.60  1:17.45                                                      
 30 Keen, Jocelyn             12 CYA-MA               1:17.64    1:17.73  
       37.40  1:17.73                                                      
 31 Roseman, Madison          11 PSC-MA               1:17.51    1:17.95  
       37.49  1:17.95                                                      
 32 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA              1:17.87    1:18.69  
       37.61  1:18.69                                                      
 33 Talijan, Jules            12 BLUE-MA              1:22.12    1:18.73  
       37.27  1:18.73                                                      
 34 Minnich, Haley            11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:19.27    1:18.74  
       38.09  1:18.74                                                      
 35 Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS-MA              1:19.86    1:18.79  
       38.33  1:18.79                                                      
 36 Colarossi, Natalie        12 BDA-MA               1:20.99    1:19.76  
       36.91  1:19.76                                                      
 37 Dye, Maggie               12 HAC-MA               1:22.22    1:20.25  
       40.20  1:20.25                                                      
 38 Leibfried, Haley          11 EAC-MA               1:18.29    1:20.62  
       38.59  1:20.62                                                      
 39 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy          11 PSC-MA               1:19.01    1:20.94  
       39.15  1:20.94                                                      
 40 Mandrell, Emerson         11 FSSC-MA              1:22.56    1:21.32  
       39.81  1:21.32                                                      
 41 Zaffiro, Julianne         11 PSC-MA               1:18.73    1:21.38  
       39.10  1:21.38                                                      
 41 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA              1:19.57    1:21.38  
       40.30  1:21.38                                                      
 43 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA               1:20.01    1:21.52  
       40.06  1:21.52                                                      
 44 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              1:19.95    1:21.53  
       38.99  1:21.53                                                      
 45 Heberlig, Shelby          11 SHIP-MA              1:21.75    1:22.44  
       39.64  1:22.44                                                      
 46 Miller, Savannah          12 FSSC-MA              1:19.85    1:23.12  
       39.91  1:23.12                                                      
 47 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA               1:30.97    1:25.65  
       41.86  1:25.65                                                      
 48 Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA               1:21.51    1:25.68  
       40.47  1:25.68                                                      
 -- Gardner, Kara             11 EMAC-MA              1:22.30         DQ  
       38.73       DQ                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuhns, Zach               12 ACWS-MA              1:09.99    1:09.53   20  
       33.72  1:09.53                                                      
  2 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA              1:10.80    1:10.65   17  
       33.40  1:10.65                                                      
  3 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA              1:11.93    1:11.24   16  
       34.80  1:11.24                                                      
  4 Robidas, Brady            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:11.48    1:11.48   15  
       34.71  1:11.48                                                      
  5 Lehan, Sean               12 HAC-MA               1:11.89    1:12.35   14  
       36.21  1:12.35                                                      
  6 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              1:12.47    1:12.52   13  
       35.45  1:12.52                                                      
  7 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:11.56    1:13.40   12  
       35.61  1:13.40                                                      
 -- King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              1:07.87         DQ  
       32.99       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kissinger, Alex           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:15.90    1:12.44    9  
       35.53  1:12.44                                                      
 10 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA               1:15.72    1:13.47    7  
       35.83  1:13.47                                                      
 11 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              1:14.58    1:14.20    6  
       36.98  1:14.20                                                      
 12 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA               1:16.39    1:15.64    5  
       36.41  1:15.64                                                      
 13 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              1:16.26    1:17.12    4  
       38.30  1:17.12                                                      
 14 McCourt, Teague           11 EMAC-MA              1:17.75    1:17.15    3  
 15 Hershey, Dylan            12 FSSC-MA              1:18.03    1:19.13    2  
       38.56  1:19.13                                                      
 -- Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA             1:15.28         DQ  
       35.98       DQ                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              1:10.29    1:07.87  
       33.58  1:07.87                                                      
  2 Kuhns, Zach               12 ACWS-MA              1:12.05    1:09.99  
       33.91  1:09.99                                                      
  3 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA              1:11.67    1:10.80  
       34.27  1:10.80                                                      
  4 Robidas, Brady            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:12.24    1:11.48  
       34.63  1:11.48                                                      
  5 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:10.86    1:11.56  
       35.55  1:11.56                                                      
  6 Lehan, Sean               12 HAC-MA               1:10.97    1:11.89  
       35.42  1:11.89                                                      
  7 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA              1:11.54    1:11.93  
       35.35  1:11.93                                                      
  8 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              1:12.91    1:12.47  
       35.86  1:12.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              1:14.08    1:14.58  
       36.77  1:14.58                                                      
 10 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA              1:17.83    1:14.99  
       36.16  1:14.99                                                      
 11 Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA             1:16.19    1:15.28  
       35.62  1:15.28                                                      
 12 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA               1:14.02    1:15.72  
       36.56  1:15.72                                                      
 13 Kissinger, Alex           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:14.00    1:15.90  
       36.74  1:15.90                                                      
 14 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              1:17.96    1:16.26  
       37.46  1:16.26                                                      
 15 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA               1:15.17    1:16.39  
       36.82  1:16.39                                                      
 16 McCourt, Teague           11 EMAC-MA              1:19.49    1:17.75  
       37.53  1:17.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hershey, Dylan            12 FSSC-MA              1:22.28    1:18.03  
       38.27  1:18.03                                                      
 18 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA              1:18.07    1:18.40  
       39.57  1:18.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yarnell, Will             12 ACWS-MA              1:14.29    1:19.89  
       38.86  1:19.89                                                      
 20 Reen, Noah                12 MARA-MA              1:18.92    1:20.23  
       38.29  1:20.23                                                      
 21 Arutyunov, Alex           11 ACWS-MA              1:23.38    1:21.49  
       39.73  1:21.49                                                      
 22 Messenlehner, Griffin     11 EMAC-MA              1:22.04    1:21.66  
       39.40  1:21.66                                                      
 23 Murray, Luke              11 BDA-MA               1:18.95    1:21.79  
       40.37  1:21.79                                                      
 24 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA              1:22.68    1:22.26  
       40.25  1:22.26                                                      
 25 Newsome, Braden           12 EAC-MA               1:23.03    1:22.72  
       41.76  1:22.72                                                      
 26 Brewer, Alex              11 ACWS-MA              1:19.05    1:23.36  
       40.83  1:23.36                                                      
 -- Houck, Niko               11 EAC-MA               1:22.15         DQ  
       41.04       DQ                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               2:27.70    2:21.47   20  
       30.91  1:06.71  1:43.94  2:21.47                                    
  2 Mattison, Meghan          14 BLUE-MA              2:23.93    2:22.21   17  
       31.69  1:08.14  1:45.35  2:22.21                                    
  3 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              2:27.88    2:27.99   16  
       32.85  1:10.39  1:49.11  2:27.99                                    
  4 Kulasinsky, Katrina       14 HAC-MA               2:30.55    2:28.69   15  
       32.37  1:10.20  1:49.69  2:28.69                                    
  5 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA               2:44.76    2:37.41   14  
       33.06  1:13.00  1:56.72  2:37.41                                    
  6 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              2:41.79    2:38.81   13  
       33.30  1:12.84  1:57.30  2:38.81                                    
  7 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               2:45.47    2:46.19   12  
       34.97  1:16.21  2:00.39  2:46.19                                    
  8 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               2:48.59    2:46.54   11  
       35.28  1:17.61  2:01.67  2:46.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Fetter, Hannah            13 CYA-MA               2:53.98    2:49.26    9  
       35.14  1:17.19  2:04.05  2:49.26                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mattison, Meghan          14 BLUE-MA              2:29.56    2:23.93  
       33.17  1:09.41  1:47.30  2:23.93                                    
  2 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               2:33.85    2:27.70  
       32.60  1:11.35  1:50.39  2:27.70                                    
  3 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              2:32.20    2:27.88  
       33.82  1:12.05  1:50.12  2:27.88                                    
  4 Kulasinsky, Katrina       14 HAC-MA               2:36.59    2:30.55  
       33.39  1:11.31  1:51.61  2:30.55                                    
  5 Scranton, Kara            13 LAC-MA               2:32.89    2:35.20  
       33.27  1:11.34  1:52.35  2:35.20                                    
  6 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              2:40.18    2:41.79  
       33.89  1:14.22  1:59.05  2:41.79                                    
  7 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA               2:34.21    2:44.76  
       34.50  1:16.70  2:00.94  2:44.76                                    
  8 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               2:46.46    2:45.47  
       33.16  1:13.72  1:59.74  2:45.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               2:46.13    2:48.59  
       35.18  1:18.29  2:03.82  2:48.59                                    
 10 Fetter, Hannah            13 CYA-MA               2:49.07    2:53.98  
       37.31  1:20.70  2:08.26  2:53.98                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               2:18.13    2:14.08   20  
       28.81  1:02.42  1:37.18  2:14.08                                    
  2 Keener, Drew              13 EAC-MA               2:21.31    2:14.81   17  
       29.22  1:03.47  1:39.61  2:14.81                                    
  3 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA              2:18.32    2:17.46   16  
       30.17  1:04.62  1:41.57  2:17.46                                    
  4 Willard, Luke             14 PSC-MA               2:28.89    2:24.61   15  
       31.39  1:07.48  1:45.29  2:24.61                                    
  5 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA               2:23.35    2:25.78   14  
       31.12  1:07.30  1:46.10  2:25.78                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               2:25.61    2:18.13  
       28.06  1:02.09  1:39.20  2:18.13                                    
  2 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA              2:17.45    2:18.32  
       30.62  1:04.93  1:41.55  2:18.32                                    
  3 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:17.42    2:19.07  
       30.87  1:06.72  1:42.91  2:19.07                                    
  4 Keener, Drew              13 EAC-MA               2:24.97    2:21.31  
       29.83  1:05.35  1:43.18  2:21.31                                    
  5 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA               2:19.53    2:23.35  
       29.35  1:04.11  1:42.39  2:23.35                                    
  6 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              2:22.16    2:23.94  
       30.65  1:06.20  1:44.38  2:23.94                                    
  7 Willard, Luke             14 PSC-MA               2:29.32    2:28.89  
       32.32  1:10.43  1:49.16  2:28.89                                    
  8 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:32.95    2:34.50  
       32.94  1:13.24  1:53.58  2:34.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Seman, Alex               14 EPAC-MA              2:33.66         DQ  
       29.76  1:05.68  1:46.56       DQ                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Brien, Amelia           18 BLUE-MA              1:03.82    1:02.53   20  
       29.38  1:02.53                                                      
  2 Krause, Laurel            15 PSC-MA               1:03.29    1:02.81   17  
       29.05  1:02.81                                                      
  3 Link, Natalie             15 PSC-MA               1:04.21    1:03.35   16  
       29.60  1:03.35                                                      
  4 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:07.05    1:05.31   15  
       30.22  1:05.31                                                      
  5 Shuryn, Lexy              15 EMAC-MA              1:05.44    1:05.36   14  
       30.45  1:05.36                                                      
  6 Perez, Brianna            15 BLUE-MA              1:07.17    1:06.03   13  
       30.91  1:06.03                                                      
  7 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA      1:06.48    1:06.77   12  
       30.20  1:06.77                                                      
  8 Buchman, Bella            15 EMAC-MA              1:04.79    1:08.05   11  
       31.13  1:08.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Parido, Ellie             15 LAC-MA               1:12.12    1:11.01    9  
       33.31  1:11.01                                                      
 10 Zaffiro, Briana           17 PSC-MA               1:10.62    1:12.38    7  
       33.92  1:12.38                                                      
 11 Donovan, Katie            17 TOPS-MA              1:13.24    1:13.17    6  
       33.45  1:13.17                                                      
 12 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              1:16.90    1:16.28    5  
       33.85  1:16.28                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krause, Laurel            15 PSC-MA               1:05.84    1:03.29  
       29.47  1:03.29                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Amelia           18 BLUE-MA              1:02.95    1:03.82  
       29.24  1:03.82                                                      
  3 Link, Natalie             15 PSC-MA               1:07.47    1:04.21  
       30.18  1:04.21                                                      
  4 Buchman, Bella            15 EMAC-MA              1:04.11    1:04.79  
       30.73  1:04.79                                                      
  5 Shuryn, Lexy              15 EMAC-MA              1:06.62    1:05.44  
       30.52  1:05.44                                                      
  6 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              1:03.25    1:05.81  
       30.25  1:05.81                                                      
  7 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA      1:06.78    1:06.48  
       30.68  1:06.48                                                      
  8 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:05.48    1:07.05  
       31.36  1:07.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez, Brianna            15 BLUE-MA              1:06.79    1:07.17  
       31.43  1:07.17                                                      
 10 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:06.37    1:08.21  
       31.69  1:08.21                                                      
 11 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               1:04.09    1:09.61  
       31.17  1:09.61                                                      
 12 Zaffiro, Briana           17 PSC-MA               1:08.61    1:10.62  
       32.51  1:10.62                                                      
 13 Parido, Ellie             15 LAC-MA               1:11.06    1:12.12  
       32.94  1:12.12                                                      
 14 Sripathi, Nikki           15 BLUE-MA              1:13.39    1:12.52  
       33.68  1:12.52                                                      
 15 Donovan, Katie            17 TOPS-MA              1:11.02    1:13.24  
       33.43  1:13.24                                                      
 16 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              1:18.20    1:14.74  
       33.79  1:14.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              1:15.55    1:16.90  
       33.98  1:16.90                                                      
 -- Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               1:10.69         DQ  
       33.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webb, Gavin               15 PSC-MA                 57.13      56.27   20  
       26.18    56.27                                                      
  2 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA                57.57      56.82   17  
       26.75    56.82                                                      
  3 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                57.78      57.71   16  
       26.54    57.71                                                      
  4 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA                59.67      58.55   15  
       27.28    58.55                                                      
  5 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA        59.64      59.50   14  
       28.00    59.50                                                      
  6 Kocon, Cooper             16 EMAC-MA              1:00.08      59.68   13  
       28.02    59.68                                                      
  7 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA                 59.18      59.92   12  
       27.31    59.92                                                      
  8 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA                59.03    1:00.39   11  
       27.56  1:00.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              1:01.55      59.80    9  
       28.12    59.80                                                      
 10 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA              1:00.27    1:00.44    7  
       29.05  1:00.44                                                      
 11 Boyer, Josh               18 TOPS-MA              1:02.23    1:00.57    6  
       28.05  1:00.57                                                      
 12 Tang, Quinton             15 TOPS-MA              1:00.68    1:00.71    5  
       29.01  1:00.71                                                      
 13 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA               1:03.70    1:04.04    4  
       29.47  1:04.04                                                      
 14 Ortiz, Brian              16 NHAC-MA              1:05.14    1:05.48    3  
       30.03  1:05.48                                                      
 15 Fuertes, Justin           15 LAC-MA               1:08.85    1:10.00    2  
       30.24  1:10.00                                                      
 16 Hughes, Xander            15 MARA-MA              1:11.14    1:12.27    1  
       31.37  1:12.27                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wendling, Matthew         16 EMAC-MA                57.09      55.23  
       26.10    55.23                                                      
  2 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA                57.92      55.69  
       25.86    55.69                                                      
  3 Webb, Gavin               15 PSC-MA               1:00.06      57.13  
       26.55    57.13                                                      
  4 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA              1:00.19      57.57  
       27.42    57.57                                                      
  5 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                57.80      57.78  
       26.68    57.78                                                      
  6 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA                58.97      59.03  
       27.38    59.03                                                      
  7 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:01.56      59.18  
       27.57    59.18                                                      
  8 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA        59.86      59.64  
       27.90    59.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA                58.70      59.67  
       27.76    59.67                                                      
 10 Kocon, Cooper             16 EMAC-MA                57.80    1:00.08  
       28.34  1:00.08                                                      
 11 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA              1:01.80    1:00.27  
       27.90  1:00.27                                                      
 12 Tang, Quinton             15 TOPS-MA              1:00.20    1:00.68  
       28.82  1:00.68                                                      
 13 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              1:01.07    1:01.55  
       28.64  1:01.55                                                      
 14 Boyer, Josh               18 TOPS-MA              1:04.29    1:02.23  
       29.10  1:02.23                                                      
 15 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA               1:02.12    1:03.70  
       30.33  1:03.70                                                      
 16 Ortiz, Brian              16 NHAC-MA              1:04.95    1:05.14  
       29.82  1:05.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweigart, Mason           16 MARA-MA              1:05.88    1:05.87  
       29.66  1:05.87                                                      
 18 Fuertes, Justin           15 LAC-MA               1:09.73    1:08.85  
       30.93  1:08.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hughes, Xander            15 MARA-MA              1:11.31    1:11.14  
       31.34  1:11.14                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      2:39.13    2:36.74   20  
       35.45  1:15.52  1:57.08  2:36.74                                    
  2 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy          11 PSC-MA               2:53.09    2:53.83   17  
       36.54  1:21.05  2:53.83                                             
  3 Burrowes, Anna            12 FSSC-MA              3:01.16    3:00.02   16  
       39.27  1:24.93  2:14.23  3:00.02                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Mary Kate         11 River Otters-MA      2:51.96    2:39.13  
       36.47  1:17.68  1:58.98  2:39.13                                    
  2 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy          11 PSC-MA               3:01.59    2:53.09  
       37.79  1:21.46  2:53.09                                             
  3 Burrowes, Anna            12 FSSC-MA              3:00.94    3:01.16  
       37.78  1:23.23  2:12.16  3:01.16                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stasz, Sydney             12 HAC-MA                 29.80      28.87   20  
  2 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA                29.53      29.39   17  
  3 kil, Sammy                11 ACWS-MA                30.18      29.59   16  
  4 Martin, Catherine         12 HAC-MA                 30.20      30.40   15  
  5 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.58      30.63   14  
  6 Steckiel, Avery           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.87      30.94   13  
  7 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.60      30.95   12  
  8 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                31.07      31.44   11  
B - Final
  9 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS-MA                31.79      30.85    9  
 10 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA                31.10      31.17    7  
 11 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA-MA                32.18      31.29    6  
 12 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                 32.30      32.05    5  
 13 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA                32.00      32.11    4  
 14 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA                 32.27      32.19    3  
 15 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA                32.64      32.50    2  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA                29.90      29.53  
  2 Stasz, Sydney             12 HAC-MA                 30.91      29.80  
  3 kil, Sammy                11 ACWS-MA                30.00      30.18  
  4 Martin, Catherine         12 HAC-MA                 30.69      30.20  
  5 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.67      30.58  
  6 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.70      30.60  
  7 Steckiel, Avery           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.08      30.87  
  8 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                31.58      31.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA                30.61      31.10  
 10 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS-MA                30.72      31.79  
 11 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA                34.47      32.00  
 12 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA-MA                31.48      32.18  
 13 Norris, Mimi              12 PSC-MA                 32.38      32.21  
 14 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA                 32.67      32.27  
 15 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                 32.81      32.30  
 16 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA                32.90      32.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA                 32.39      32.66  
 18 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA                32.67      32.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA                31.40      32.89  
 20 Henke, Tamsyn             12 EPAC-MA                33.88      32.92  
 21 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA                32.86      33.43  
 22 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA                35.02      33.52  
 23 Bresch, Grace             12 MARA-MA                33.20      33.56  
 24 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA                 32.44      33.70  
 25 Kushner, Emma             11 PSC-MA                 36.69      34.37  
 26 Cohick, Kendall           11 Williamsport-MA        36.56      34.46  
 27 Swartz, Cassie            12 LPAC-MA                35.02      34.49  
 28 Brown, Colbey             11 UN-01-MA               34.35      34.51  
 29 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA                35.70      34.55  
 29 Hallam, Brie              11 BLUE-MA                35.43      34.55  
 31 Winterbottom, Zoe         12 TOPS-MA                35.40      35.01  
 32 Zaffiro, Julianne         11 PSC-MA                 36.42      35.27  
 33 Colarossi, Natalie        12 BDA-MA                 34.97      35.38  
 34 Friedlander, Emma         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.85      35.47  
 35 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA                35.10      35.71  
 36 Dye, Maggie               12 HAC-MA                 34.94      35.85  
 37 Yohe, Ava                 12 ACWS-MA                32.09      35.92  
 38 Talijan, Jules            12 BLUE-MA                37.01      36.18  
 39 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA                 43.86      36.40  
 40 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy          11 PSC-MA                 35.98      36.43  
 41 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA                37.07      36.58  
 42 Engler, Tama              11 TOPS-MA                36.95      36.88  
 43 Keen, Jocelyn             12 CYA-MA                 39.56      37.01  
 44 Garber, Julia             11 EAC-MA                 36.98      37.40  
 45 Montero, Bella            12 BLUE-MA                34.61      37.56  
 46 Leibfried, Haley          11 EAC-MA                 36.34      37.57  
 47 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA                36.87      37.59  
 48 Krista, Lucy              11 LAC-MA                 36.89      38.32  
 49 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA                 35.88      39.24  
 50 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA                 42.85      39.31  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Harry           12 ACWS-MA                29.90      29.26   20  
  2 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA                30.69      29.63   17  
  3 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA                30.84      30.38   16  
  4 Rachael, Everett          11 EAC-MA                 31.45      30.60   15  
  5 Teets, Grayson            12 PACS-MA                31.63      31.18   14  
  6 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA                31.49      31.48   13  
  7 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA                31.81      31.53   12  
 -- Drake, Matthew            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.76         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                32.05      31.74    9  
 10 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA                32.93      32.34    7  
 11 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA                32.85      32.75    6  
 12 Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA               33.50      32.82    5  
 13 Bu, Jason                 12 HAC-MA                 33.80      33.35    4  
 14 Robidas, Brady            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      33.47      33.66    3  
 15 Lehan, Sean               12 HAC-MA                 33.14      33.90    2  
 16 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA                 34.20      34.23    1  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Harry           12 ACWS-MA                30.26      29.90  
  2 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA                30.69      30.69  
  3 Drake, Matthew            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.66      30.76  
  4 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA                30.35      30.84  
  5 Rachael, Everett          11 EAC-MA                 30.65      31.45  
  6 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA                31.88      31.49  
  7 Teets, Grayson            12 PACS-MA                31.33      31.63  
  8 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA                31.24      31.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                34.21      32.05  
 10 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA                33.66      32.85  
 11 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA                33.56      32.93  
 12 Lehan, Sean               12 HAC-MA                 33.05      33.14  
 13 Robidas, Brady            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      34.38      33.47  
 14 Perez, Elias              12 UN-01-MA               32.47      33.50  
 15 Bu, Jason                 12 HAC-MA                 33.30      33.80  
 16 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA                 33.29      34.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hershey, Dylan            12 FSSC-MA                33.97      34.21  
 18 Murray, Luke              11 BDA-MA                 33.92      34.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seprinski, Andrew         11 LAC-MA                 34.03      35.48  
 20 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA                38.07      35.61  
 21 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA                33.35      35.81  
 22 Messenlehner, Griffin     11 EMAC-MA                34.93      35.88  
 23 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA                35.47      35.90  
 24 Yarnell, Will             12 ACWS-MA                35.85      36.35  
 25 Snyder, Nickolas          11 CYA-MA                 36.41      36.60  
 26 Berg, Joey                11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.42      36.67  
 27 Nolen, Trevor             11 EAC-MA                 38.45      36.90  
 28 Hambly, Parker            12 EMAC-MA                37.72      37.54  
 29 Sidhu, Karan              12 EMAC-MA                37.43      37.55  
 30 McCourt, Teague           11 EMAC-MA                37.65      37.62  
 31 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA                38.65      37.77  
 32 Puente, Sebas             12 BLUE-MA                38.40      38.67  
 33 Newsome, Braden           12 EAC-MA                 38.60      40.29  
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA               2:17.74    2:18.52   20  
       28.52  1:04.80  1:45.07  2:18.52                                    
  2 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA               2:21.70    2:19.75   17  
       30.93  1:06.82  1:47.51  2:19.75                                    
  3 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               2:24.08    2:21.16   16  
       30.60  1:03.81  1:49.88  2:21.16                                    
  4 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC-MA              2:22.54    2:21.69   15  
       30.79  1:06.80  1:48.68  2:21.69                                    
  5 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               2:22.37    2:22.92   14  
       31.78  1:07.95  1:50.49  2:22.92                                    
  6 Nelson, Angie             14 TOPS-MA              2:22.41    2:24.62   13  
       31.67  1:08.73  1:48.88  2:24.62                                    
  7 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA               2:24.79    2:25.41   12  
       32.89  1:10.13  1:52.94  2:25.41                                    
  8 Johnson, Kayla            14 PSC-MA               2:26.63    2:28.29   11  
       31.13  1:08.01  1:55.49  2:28.29                                    
B - Final
  9 Rautzhan, Peyton          14 EMAC-MA              2:26.69    2:24.62    9  
       31.43  1:08.66  1:53.10  2:24.62                                    
 10 Steckiel, Abby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:28.44    2:24.77    7  
       30.93  1:08.45  1:53.35  2:24.77                                    
 11 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               2:27.54    2:24.83    6  
       31.58  1:08.37  1:51.81  2:24.83                                    
 12 Dye, Amelia               13 HAC-MA               2:27.04    2:25.10    5  
       32.13  1:07.60  1:52.79  2:25.10                                    
 13 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA               2:28.08    2:27.58    4  
       32.63  1:08.92  1:54.92  2:27.58                                    
 14 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               2:27.31    2:27.93    3  
       31.33  1:08.34  1:56.15  2:27.93                                    
 15 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              2:27.65    2:28.49    2  
       33.83  1:09.92  1:55.85  2:28.49                                    
 16 Mattison, Meghan          14 BLUE-MA              2:26.89    2:31.84    1  
       33.30  1:11.63  1:57.92  2:31.84                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA               2:20.42    2:17.74  
       28.47  1:04.72  1:44.62  2:17.74                                    
  2 Houser, Wynne             14 PSC-MA               2:26.36    2:21.70  
       31.18  1:07.10  1:47.88  2:21.70                                    
  3 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               2:21.41    2:22.37  
       32.08  1:08.04  1:50.91  2:22.37                                    
  4 Nelson, Angie             14 TOPS-MA              2:26.23    2:22.41  
       32.26  1:08.99  1:49.20  2:22.41                                    
  5 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC-MA              2:24.08    2:22.54  
       30.94  1:08.12  1:49.66  2:22.54                                    
  6 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               2:24.45    2:24.08  
       30.27  1:03.93  1:51.27  2:24.08                                    
  7 Stevenson, Olivia         14 PSC-MA               2:25.98    2:24.79  
       31.72  1:10.93  1:53.15  2:24.79                                    
  8 Johnson, Kayla            14 PSC-MA               2:37.70    2:26.63  
       31.77  1:08.98  1:54.85  2:26.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rautzhan, Peyton          14 EMAC-MA              2:29.15    2:26.69  
       32.49  1:10.64  1:54.91  2:26.69                                    
 10 Mattison, Meghan          14 BLUE-MA              2:29.41    2:26.89  
       31.53  1:08.82  1:54.22  2:26.89                                    
 11 Scranton, Kara            13 LAC-MA               2:26.20    2:26.96  
       31.36  1:09.03  1:52.82  2:26.96                                    
 12 Dye, Amelia               13 HAC-MA               2:31.76    2:27.04  
       32.81  1:10.56  1:54.32  2:27.04                                    
 13 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               2:28.87    2:27.31  
       30.95  1:07.96  1:55.77  2:27.31                                    
 14 Shucavage, Grace          14 EMAC-MA              2:25.63    2:27.48  
       31.53  1:10.28  1:53.86  2:27.48                                    
 15 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               2:27.03    2:27.54  
       31.39  1:10.86  1:53.86  2:27.54                                    
 16 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              2:30.99    2:27.65  
       32.36  1:09.62  1:54.33  2:27.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA               2:26.89    2:28.08  
       33.18  1:08.75  1:55.72  2:28.08                                    
 18 Steckiel, Abby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:38.51    2:28.44  
       31.78  1:10.52  1:56.12  2:28.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Healey, Maddie            14 BDA-MA               2:29.86    2:28.82  
       31.61  1:07.85  1:54.38  2:28.82                                    
 20 Kulasinsky, Katrina       14 HAC-MA               2:29.75    2:29.23  
       32.32  1:09.48  1:56.62  2:29.23                                    
 21 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              2:31.29    2:29.25  
       31.44  1:08.01  1:53.14  2:29.25                                    
 22 Gambler, Emily            13 EAC-MA               2:33.29    2:29.49  
       29.86  1:11.19  1:55.35  2:29.49                                    
 23 Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA               2:33.13    2:29.64  
       31.77  1:09.74  1:55.49  2:29.64                                    
 24 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA              2:28.18    2:30.30  
       30.92  1:11.21  1:55.37  2:30.30                                    
 25 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              2:34.84    2:30.31  
       31.83  1:11.31  1:55.95  2:30.31                                    
 26 Iacobelli, Sophia         13 EMAC-MA              2:34.51    2:31.46  
       31.94  1:13.11  1:56.54  2:31.46                                    
 27 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               2:30.54    2:31.61  
       32.30  1:10.96  1:56.71  2:31.61                                    
 28 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              2:35.34    2:32.53  
       31.99  1:12.32  1:58.01  2:32.53                                    
 29 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              2:33.95    2:33.06  
       35.20  1:15.12  1:58.01  2:33.06                                    
 30 Mack, Natalie             13 EMAC-MA              2:37.47    2:33.17  
       34.15  1:12.76  1:58.84  2:33.17                                    
 31 Chiricos, Nicole          14 BDA-MA               2:38.14    2:33.34  
       34.80  1:14.39  1:56.26  2:33.34                                    
 32 Teets, Kendall            14 PACS-MA              2:39.14    2:34.49  
       33.09  1:12.39  1:59.15  2:34.49                                    
 33 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               2:29.58    2:34.56  
       34.36  1:13.58  1:58.17  2:34.56                                    
 34 Valerio, Anna             13 TOPS-MA              2:41.14    2:34.62  
       33.84  1:12.93  1:59.93  2:34.62                                    
 34 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               2:38.72    2:34.62  
       34.59  1:14.62  1:59.91  2:34.62                                    
 36 Heberlig, Sarah           13 LAC-MA               2:34.63    2:35.77  
       35.34  1:15.47  1:58.65  2:35.77                                    
 37 Brown, Lana               13 TOPS-MA              2:35.16    2:36.40  
       35.25  1:15.47  2:00.31  2:36.40                                    
 38 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA              2:35.18    2:36.82  
       35.35  1:15.70  2:01.41  2:36.82                                    
 39 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC-MA              2:35.92    2:39.78  
       34.72  1:18.53  2:01.87  2:39.78                                    
 40 Muth, Maddie              13 LAC-MA               2:40.03    2:40.28  
       36.18  1:16.67  2:03.54  2:40.28                                    
 41 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               2:40.22    2:41.19  
       34.07  1:13.79  2:04.98  2:41.19                                    
 42 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC-MA               2:42.43    2:42.11  
       34.44  1:16.86  2:06.22  2:42.11                                    
 43 Landis, Emma              13 MARA-MA              2:41.48    2:42.98  
       35.15  1:16.72  2:06.89  2:42.98                                    
 44 Benjamin, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               2:41.34    2:44.24  
       37.36  1:22.55  2:07.95  2:44.24                                    
 45 Douglass, Gaia            14 EPAC-MA              2:42.53    2:50.68  
       39.78  1:26.31  2:14.35  2:50.68                                    
 46 Taylor, Erin              13 CYA-MA               3:04.92    2:52.49  
       39.16  1:21.08  2:13.39  2:52.49                                    
 -- Epoca, Kelsey             13 HAC-MA               2:36.85         DQ  
       33.52  1:13.86  1:58.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:12.18    2:10.66   20  
       28.61  1:02.35  1:39.93  2:10.66                                    
  2 Paul, Tommy               14 HAC-MA               2:15.03    2:11.58   17  
       29.66  1:02.87  1:42.07  2:11.58                                    
  3 Clough, Colin             13 HAC-MA               2:13.15    2:11.74   16  
       29.69  1:03.84  1:41.38  2:11.74                                    
  4 Rautzhan, Luke            14 EMAC-MA              2:14.30    2:12.73   15  
       28.43  1:02.67  1:43.94  2:12.73                                    
  5 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              2:12.76    2:13.43   14  
       27.58  1:02.84  1:43.85  2:13.43                                    
  6 Simpson, Colin            14 TOPS-MA              2:15.38    2:15.32   13  
       29.22  1:04.01  1:45.06  2:15.32                                    
  7 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               2:16.63    2:17.46   12  
       29.44  1:03.90  1:46.30  2:17.46                                    
  8 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               2:16.35    2:17.68   11  
       28.70  1:04.14  1:45.47  2:17.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA              2:17.57    2:14.43    9  
       28.13  1:02.01  1:43.40  2:14.43                                    
 10 Kuhar, Logan              14 River Otters-MA      2:19.07    2:15.58    7  
       30.35  1:04.61  1:44.75  2:15.58                                    
 11 Lance, Theodore           14 FSSC-MA              2:19.71    2:15.81    6  
       28.64  1:02.53  1:45.13  2:15.81                                    
 12 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              2:19.22    2:16.44    5  
       30.82  1:05.92  1:45.07  2:16.44                                    
 13 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS-MA              2:17.87    2:16.96    4  
       29.10  1:07.26  1:46.88  2:16.96                                    
 14 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              2:20.41    2:19.04    3  
       29.11  1:03.22  1:47.39  2:19.04                                    
 15 Kendig, Wesley            14 MARA-MA              2:18.51    2:19.10    2  
       27.84  1:02.02  1:47.93  2:19.10                                    
 16 Keener, Drew              13 EAC-MA               2:19.00    2:20.12    1  
       30.02  1:07.73  1:49.96  2:20.12                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:11.84    2:12.18  
       30.74  1:04.07  1:41.97  2:12.18                                    
  2 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              2:12.16    2:12.76  
       27.14  1:02.55  1:44.00  2:12.76                                    
  3 Clough, Colin             13 HAC-MA               2:18.17    2:13.15  
       29.20  1:04.68  1:42.83  2:13.15                                    
  4 Rautzhan, Luke            14 EMAC-MA              2:14.08    2:14.30  
       29.13  1:03.14  1:44.02  2:14.30                                    
  5 Paul, Tommy               14 HAC-MA               2:15.38    2:15.03  
       29.32  1:03.36  1:44.53  2:15.03                                    
  6 Simpson, Colin            14 TOPS-MA              2:23.42    2:15.38  
       28.55  1:04.02  1:44.45  2:15.38                                    
  7 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               2:15.77    2:16.35  
       27.73  1:03.14  1:44.22  2:16.35                                    
  8 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               2:20.89    2:16.63  
       29.35  1:03.74  1:45.54  2:16.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wendling, Andy            13 EMAC-MA              2:16.26    2:17.57  
       28.14  1:04.44  1:45.77  2:17.57                                    
 10 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS-MA              2:18.70    2:17.87  
       29.17  1:06.23  1:46.80  2:17.87                                    
 11 Kendig, Wesley            14 MARA-MA              2:19.79    2:18.51  
       27.31  1:03.54  1:47.08  2:18.51                                    
 12 Keener, Drew              13 EAC-MA               2:20.47    2:19.00  
       29.90  1:06.46  1:47.33  2:19.00                                    
 13 Kuhar, Logan              14 River Otters-MA      2:25.41    2:19.07  
       32.00  1:05.49  1:47.45  2:19.07                                    
 14 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              2:17.49    2:19.22  
       32.63  1:07.31  1:46.97  2:19.22                                    
 15 Lance, Theodore           14 FSSC-MA              2:20.55    2:19.71  
       29.23  1:05.59  1:48.89  2:19.71                                    
 16 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              2:22.66    2:20.41  
       28.98  1:03.88  1:48.66  2:20.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              2:26.64    2:20.95  
       30.49  1:06.72  1:48.64  2:20.95                                    
 18 Mills, Bryce              14 HAC-MA               2:20.37    2:21.06  
       31.49  1:05.92  1:49.51  2:21.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA              2:24.16    2:21.12  
       30.34  1:04.93  1:48.59  2:21.12                                    
 20 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA              2:25.81    2:21.45  
       30.67  1:07.31  1:51.00  2:21.45                                    
 21 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA              2:28.98    2:21.52  
       29.98  1:07.76  1:50.76  2:21.52                                    
 22 Lamack, AJ                13 EMAC-MA              2:23.72    2:22.02  
       30.05  1:05.57  1:48.99  2:22.02                                    
 23 Galko, Ben                14 BDA-MA               2:21.14    2:22.98  
       27.76  1:03.76  1:50.11  2:22.98                                    
 24 Ferris, Ethan             13 EMAC-MA              2:24.77    2:24.00  
       30.92  1:07.25  1:51.47  2:24.00                                    
 25 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA              2:22.92    2:24.76  
       34.36  1:10.08  1:52.78  2:24.76                                    
 26 Graham, Douglas           14 PSC-MA               2:33.62    2:25.17  
       32.68  1:08.93  1:52.44  2:25.17                                    
 27 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA              2:18.36    2:25.38  
       30.81  1:09.05  1:51.57  2:25.38                                    
 28 Mottershead, Sam          13 CBFY-MA              2:33.81    2:26.99  
       32.12  1:08.41  1:52.49  2:26.99                                    
 29 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              2:26.90    2:27.11  
       34.67  1:12.07  1:52.43  2:27.11                                    
 30 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:26.90    2:27.12  
       32.41  1:10.63  1:54.79  2:27.12                                    
 31 Kothe, Ryan               14 EPAC-MA              2:31.45    2:28.70  
       32.75  1:10.62  1:54.93  2:28.70                                    
 32 Glynn, Davin              14 EMAC-MA              2:31.08    2:29.01  
       32.05  1:10.81  1:59.51  2:29.01                                    
 33 Runnels, Riley            14 EAC-MA               2:30.15    2:29.09  
       31.68  1:10.28  1:56.25  2:29.09                                    
 34 Singley, Michael          14 EPAC-MA              2:29.75    2:29.41  
       32.94  1:14.58  1:55.84  2:29.41                                    
 35 Dey, Om                   14 PSC-MA               2:33.10    2:29.47  
       30.81  1:08.66  1:54.89  2:29.47                                    
 36 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              2:32.00    2:30.63  
       33.41  1:12.95  1:54.63  2:30.63                                    
 37 Manley, James             13 EMAC-MA              2:35.02    2:32.53  
       33.19  1:11.71  1:58.33  2:32.53                                    
 38 Moore, Scott              13 MARA-MA              2:37.13    2:34.81  
       34.21  1:14.86  1:59.67  2:34.81                                    
 39 Clow, Brayden             13 MARA-MA              2:36.49    2:35.58  
       34.84  1:12.39  2:03.28  2:35.58                                    
 40 Engel, Jack               13 EMAC-MA              2:36.36    2:37.53  
       32.14  1:14.14  2:02.06  2:37.53                                    
 41 Krause, Colin             13 SHIP-MA              2:37.61    2:39.22  
       32.20  1:13.06  2:02.07  2:39.22                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Brien, Amelia           18 BLUE-MA              2:21.55    2:19.53   20  
       29.75  1:05.93  1:47.85  2:19.53                                    
  2 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA              2:21.78    2:19.78   17  
       28.67  1:03.91  1:46.81  2:19.78                                    
  3 Link, Natalie             15 PSC-MA               2:23.14    2:20.15   16  
       29.66  1:07.01  1:49.06  2:20.15                                    
  4 Shuryn, Lexy              15 EMAC-MA              2:24.48    2:22.42   15  
       31.07  1:08.48  1:49.60  2:22.42                                    
  5 Krause, Laurel            15 PSC-MA               2:23.10    2:25.50   14  
       29.91  1:05.28  1:52.07  2:25.50                                    
  6 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               2:27.90    2:26.89   13  
       31.27  1:06.54  1:51.52  2:26.89                                    
  7 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA               2:26.82    2:30.27   12  
       32.49  1:10.96  1:54.32  2:30.27                                    
  8 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              2:27.40    2:30.43   11  
       30.65  1:09.73  1:57.82  2:30.43                                    
B - Final
  9 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA      2:28.56    2:22.95    9  
       29.91  1:08.75  1:50.05  2:22.95                                    
 10 Clough, Caroline          16 HAC-MA               2:29.44    2:26.21    7  
       31.66  1:09.39  1:53.22  2:26.21                                    
 11 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               2:36.07    2:30.80    6  
       32.24  1:12.66  1:56.23  2:30.80                                    
 12 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              2:30.76    2:30.86    5  
       32.40  1:09.97  1:56.60  2:30.86                                    
 13 Sripathi, Nikki           15 BLUE-MA              2:36.62    2:31.72    4  
       32.51  1:10.91  1:56.26  2:31.72                                    
 14 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA              2:36.24    2:35.28    3  
       33.31  1:12.59  2:01.32  2:35.28                                    
 15 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              2:35.47    2:35.57    2  
       35.00  1:16.01  2:03.43  2:35.57                                    
 16 Parido, Ellie             15 LAC-MA               2:37.91    2:39.75    1  
       34.22  1:14.17  2:01.75  2:39.75                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Amelia           18 BLUE-MA              2:19.55    2:21.55  
       30.17  1:06.89  1:49.55  2:21.55                                    
  2 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA              2:20.93    2:21.78  
       29.21  1:04.16  1:47.94  2:21.78                                    
  3 Krause, Laurel            15 PSC-MA               2:23.00    2:23.10  
       29.27  1:04.65  1:51.63  2:23.10                                    
  4 Link, Natalie             15 PSC-MA               2:26.11    2:23.14  
       30.60  1:07.10  1:51.17  2:23.14                                    
  5 Shuryn, Lexy              15 EMAC-MA              2:18.89    2:24.48  
       31.47  1:08.12  1:50.02  2:24.48                                    
  6 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               2:21.22    2:25.75  
       32.55  1:11.96  1:52.70  2:25.75                                    
  7 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA               2:26.67    2:26.82  
       31.27  1:09.57  1:52.64  2:26.82                                    
  8 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              2:34.22    2:27.40  
       30.48  1:08.41  1:55.26  2:27.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               2:26.06    2:27.90  
       31.75  1:06.94  1:53.59  2:27.90                                    
 10 Smith, Lydia              16 Williamsport-MA      2:26.03    2:28.56  
       31.11  1:11.17  1:54.45  2:28.56                                    
 11 Clough, Caroline          16 HAC-MA               2:29.01    2:29.44  
       32.36  1:10.78  1:55.52  2:29.44                                    
 12 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              2:25.90    2:30.76  
       32.06  1:10.21  1:56.51  2:30.76                                    
 13 Rosa, Bella               15 BLUE-MA              2:35.20    2:33.95  
       32.94  1:13.53  2:02.81  2:33.95                                    
 14 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              2:37.38    2:35.47  
       32.90  1:13.42  2:02.94  2:35.47                                    
 15 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               2:30.81    2:36.07  
       33.30  1:15.45  2:00.29  2:36.07                                    
 16 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA              2:35.59    2:36.24  
       33.36  1:14.11  2:02.12  2:36.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sripathi, Nikki           15 BLUE-MA              2:32.79    2:36.62  
       33.76  1:13.80  2:00.84  2:36.62                                    
 18 Parido, Ellie             15 LAC-MA               2:41.09    2:37.91  
       33.50  1:13.92  2:02.12  2:37.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              2:36.73    2:38.58  
       34.72  1:14.54  2:02.26  2:38.58                                    
 20 Kury, Emma                15 LAC-MA               2:38.26    2:38.75  
       34.25  1:14.79  2:01.60  2:38.75                                    
 21 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              2:45.78    2:38.80  
       34.85  1:16.82  2:04.15  2:38.80                                    
 22 Zaffiro, Briana           17 PSC-MA               2:36.91    2:39.95  
       34.52  1:15.71  2:05.69  2:39.95                                    
 23 Wiragh, Grace             15 EMAC-MA              2:37.25    2:40.99  
       37.02  1:14.93  2:03.67  2:40.99                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webb, Gavin               15 PSC-MA               2:05.22    2:04.73   20  
       26.72    58.69  1:37.33  2:04.73                                    
  2 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA              2:08.83    2:08.90   17  
       28.36    59.99  1:39.76  2:08.90                                    
  3 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               2:11.68    2:09.85   16  
       28.13  1:01.56  1:40.45  2:09.85                                    
  4 Webb, Sid                 17 PSC-MA               2:11.57    2:10.68   15  
       28.50  1:03.77  1:42.32  2:10.68                                    
  5 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              2:13.05    2:11.16   14  
       27.57    59.53  1:39.45  2:11.16                                    
  6 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              2:11.51    2:11.52   13  
       27.51  1:00.60  1:41.08  2:11.52                                    
  7 Germano, Gio              15 EMAC-MA              2:13.51    2:13.95   12  
       25.81    59.81  1:43.10  2:13.95                                    
  8 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA              2:13.43    2:15.00   11  
       28.24  1:03.07  1:44.40  2:15.00                                    
B - Final
  9 Pandher, Armaan           15 BLUE-MA              2:14.20    2:12.39    9  
       27.61  1:02.14  1:42.07  2:12.39                                    
 10 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA              2:15.70    2:13.31    7  
       28.28  1:02.38  1:44.03  2:13.31                                    
 11 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA               2:13.72    2:13.36    6  
       28.49  1:02.84  1:43.50  2:13.36                                    
 12 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA      2:15.13    2:14.89    5  
       28.75  1:03.99  1:45.59  2:14.89                                    
 13 Moreef, Isaiah            15 PSC-MA               2:21.25    2:20.28    4  
       31.63  1:04.50  1:48.35  2:20.28                                    
 14 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA               2:21.42    2:23.29    3  
       30.00  1:06.72  1:50.43  2:23.29                                    
 15 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA-MA              2:27.81    2:30.49    2  
       34.23  1:11.41  1:57.25  2:30.49                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:07.91    2:04.45  
       26.58  1:00.18  1:35.69  2:04.45                                    
  2 Webb, Gavin               15 PSC-MA               2:19.93    2:05.22  
       26.63    59.89  1:37.64  2:05.22                                    
  3 Lyman, Sean               15 TOPS-MA              2:11.05    2:08.83  
       29.11  1:01.62  1:39.79  2:08.83                                    
  4 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              2:13.42    2:11.51  
       27.61  1:01.02  1:41.74  2:11.51                                    
  5 Webb, Sid                 17 PSC-MA               2:20.35    2:11.57  
       29.65  1:05.36  1:44.24  2:11.57                                    
  6 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               2:10.95    2:11.68  
       28.29  1:01.80  1:41.99  2:11.68                                    
  7 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              2:13.93    2:13.05  
       27.83  1:00.87  1:40.93  2:13.05                                    
  8 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA              2:18.07    2:13.43  
       27.70  1:02.22  1:42.97  2:13.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Germano, Gio              15 EMAC-MA              2:15.72    2:13.51  
       25.83  1:00.94  1:43.28  2:13.51                                    
 10 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA               2:15.08    2:13.72  
       28.78  1:03.07  1:43.42  2:13.72                                    
 11 Pandher, Armaan           15 BLUE-MA              2:11.15    2:14.20  
       27.48  1:02.78  1:43.42  2:14.20                                    
 12 Beattie, Jack             15 Williamsport-MA      2:15.17    2:15.13  
       28.73  1:04.67  1:45.59  2:15.13                                    
 13 Curry, Joey               15 BLUE-MA              2:15.08    2:15.70  
       27.93  1:03.07  1:45.08  2:15.70                                    
 14 Mont, Owen                15 EMAC-MA              2:30.20    2:21.19  
       31.19  1:07.58  1:49.31  2:21.19                                    
 15 Moreef, Isaiah            15 PSC-MA               2:28.99    2:21.25  
       32.14  1:05.93  1:50.06  2:21.25                                    
 16 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA               2:19.78    2:21.42  
       29.79  1:05.77  1:48.74  2:21.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garbanzos, Seth           15 EPAC-MA              2:23.95    2:22.22  
       29.38  1:07.46  1:49.77  2:22.22                                    
 18 Young, Jake               17 EMAC-MA              2:22.61    2:23.38  
       33.45  1:09.87  1:51.70  2:23.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacKilligan, Cameron      15 MARA-MA              2:27.90    2:27.81  
       33.58  1:09.66  1:55.22  2:27.81                                    
 20 Parry, Jacob              15 PSC-MA               2:33.86    2:28.17  
       33.08  1:11.15  1:56.56  2:28.17                                    
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               1:07.77    1:06.79   20  
       30.99  1:06.79                                                      
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.79    1:08.05   17  
       31.70  1:08.05                                                      
  3 kil, Sammy                11 ACWS-MA              1:08.53    1:08.16   16  
       31.84  1:08.16                                                      
  4 Martin, Catherine         12 HAC-MA               1:09.06    1:08.94   15  
       31.50  1:08.94                                                      
  5 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              1:11.04    1:09.87   14  
       31.42  1:09.87                                                      
  6 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA              1:11.98    1:09.93   13  
       34.30  1:09.93                                                      
  7 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              1:11.46    1:10.07   12  
       30.97  1:10.07                                                      
  8 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA              1:10.93    1:11.40   11  
       33.24  1:11.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:14.02    1:11.63    9  
       33.39  1:11.63                                                      
 10 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS-MA              1:13.59    1:11.68    7  
       32.75  1:11.68                                                      
 11 Linsey, Samantha          12 ACWS-MA              1:13.47    1:12.82    6  
       34.92  1:12.82                                                      
 12 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:14.69    1:13.23    5  
       32.52  1:13.23                                                      
 13 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA              1:13.08    1:13.41    4  
       32.94  1:13.41                                                      
 14 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              1:13.80    1:14.72    3  
       34.66  1:14.72                                                      
 15 Edwards, Kendra           12 LPAC-MA              1:13.96    1:14.92    2  
       35.16  1:14.92                                                      
 16 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA              1:14.58    1:15.34    1  
       34.71  1:15.34                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               1:09.75    1:07.77  
       30.84  1:07.77                                                      
  2 kil, Sammy                11 ACWS-MA              1:09.09    1:08.53  
       32.14  1:08.53                                                      
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.63    1:08.79  
       31.79  1:08.79                                                      
  4 Martin, Catherine         12 HAC-MA               1:10.69    1:09.06  
       31.40  1:09.06                                                      
  5 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA              1:10.74    1:10.93  
       33.24  1:10.93                                                      
  6 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              1:10.44    1:11.04  
       32.30  1:11.04                                                      
  7 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              1:09.68    1:11.46  
       31.27  1:11.46                                                      
  8 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA              1:12.64    1:11.98  
       34.96  1:11.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA              1:14.11    1:13.08  
       33.49  1:13.08                                                      
 10 Linsey, Samantha          12 ACWS-MA              1:11.46    1:13.47  
       34.87  1:13.47                                                      
 11 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS-MA              1:11.58    1:13.59  
       34.24  1:13.59                                                      
 12 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              1:14.24    1:13.80  
       34.59  1:13.80                                                      
 13 Edwards, Kendra           12 LPAC-MA              1:12.69    1:13.96  
       34.59  1:13.96                                                      
 14 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:12.23    1:14.02  
       34.78  1:14.02                                                      
 15 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA              1:14.22    1:14.58  
       33.94  1:14.58                                                      
 16 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:14.88    1:14.69  
       33.62  1:14.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA               1:18.75    1:14.95  
       34.83  1:14.95                                                      
 18 Bozzi, Joline             12 BLUE-MA              1:17.32    1:14.96  
       35.28  1:14.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kurilla, Campbell         11 CYA-MA               1:13.51    1:14.97  
       34.16  1:14.97                                                      
 20 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA              1:19.17    1:15.22  
       35.06  1:15.22                                                      
 21 Yacoviello, Molly         11 CYA-MA               1:14.15    1:15.35  
       35.28  1:15.35                                                      
 22 Horn, Emery               12 TOPS-MA              1:14.87    1:16.51  
       36.37  1:16.51                                                      
 23 Henke, Tamsyn             12 EPAC-MA              1:18.14    1:17.22  
       35.65  1:17.22                                                      
 24 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               1:18.62    1:17.25  
       36.22  1:17.25                                                      
 25 Buck, Ava                 11 HAC-MA               1:16.99    1:17.59  
 26 Thompson, Haley           12 MARA-MA              1:18.22    1:18.90  
       36.48  1:18.90                                                      
 27 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA-MA              1:19.42    1:19.55  
       36.74  1:19.55                                                      
 28 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA              1:19.64    1:20.94  
       37.11  1:20.94                                                      
 29 Hallam, Brie              11 BLUE-MA              1:19.13    1:21.72  
       37.28  1:21.72                                                      
 30 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA              1:18.80    1:25.92  
       39.29  1:25.92                                                      
 31 Roberts, Madalee          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:18.98    1:27.43  
       36.31  1:27.43                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rachael, Everett          11 EAC-MA               1:11.25    1:09.13   20  
       30.99  1:09.13                                                      
  2 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA              1:09.46    1:09.56   17  
       33.02  1:09.56                                                      
  3 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              1:12.37    1:10.58   16  
       31.79  1:10.58                                                      
  4 Drake, Matthew            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:11.12    1:10.82   15  
       32.58  1:10.82                                                      
  5 Kissinger, Alex           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:12.78    1:11.83   14  
       31.95  1:11.83                                                      
  6 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA              1:12.79    1:12.59   13  
       33.09  1:12.59                                                      
  7 Teets, Grayson            12 PACS-MA              1:12.91    1:12.68   12  
       32.78  1:12.68                                                      
  8 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              1:14.81    1:14.93   11  
       33.31  1:14.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:17.82    1:12.45    9  
       34.21  1:12.45                                                      
 10 Anderson, Harry           12 ACWS-MA              1:15.01    1:13.30    7  
       34.60  1:13.30                                                      
 11 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              1:16.16    1:14.41    6  
       34.82  1:14.41                                                      
 12 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:16.46    1:15.82    5  
       36.96  1:15.82                                                      
 13 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:17.77    1:17.80    4  
       36.62  1:17.80                                                      
 14 Willard, Ethan            11 PSC-MA               1:18.34    1:18.12    3  
       36.46  1:18.12                                                      
 15 Wanner, Ethan             12 NHAC-MA              1:17.51    1:19.15    2  
       37.17  1:19.15                                                      
 -- Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA              1:16.70         DQ  
       34.59       DQ                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Ethan              12 NHAC-MA              1:11.33    1:09.46  
       32.86  1:09.46                                                      
  2 Drake, Matthew            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:10.94    1:11.12  
       32.76  1:11.12                                                      
  3 Rachael, Everett          11 EAC-MA               1:10.12    1:11.25  
       32.12  1:11.25                                                      
  4 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              1:11.46    1:12.37  
       34.07  1:12.37                                                      
  5 Kissinger, Alex           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:13.12    1:12.78  
       33.64  1:12.78                                                      
  6 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA              1:14.47    1:12.79  
       33.66  1:12.79                                                      
  7 Teets, Grayson            12 PACS-MA              1:11.64    1:12.91  
       32.46  1:12.91                                                      
  8 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              1:16.48    1:14.81  
       33.69  1:14.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Harry           12 ACWS-MA              1:14.10    1:15.01  
       35.54  1:15.01                                                      
 10 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              1:20.17    1:16.16  
       35.72  1:16.16                                                      
 11 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:15.96    1:16.46  
       38.07  1:16.46                                                      
 12 Ritchie, Jed              12 SHIP-MA              1:21.02    1:16.68  
       34.30  1:16.68                                                      
 13 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA              1:19.16    1:16.70  
       34.75  1:16.70                                                      
 14 Wanner, Ethan             12 NHAC-MA              1:18.51    1:17.51  
       37.27  1:17.51                                                      
 15 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:17.95    1:17.77  
       36.85  1:17.77                                                      
 16 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:11.25    1:17.82  
       38.46  1:17.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willard, Ethan            11 PSC-MA               1:21.48    1:18.34  
       37.65  1:18.34                                                      
 18 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              1:19.40    1:19.13  
       36.93  1:19.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bucks, Christian          12 CYA-MA               1:16.80    1:19.37  
       35.51  1:19.37                                                      
 20 Troy, Jacob               11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:20.72    1:20.60  
       37.92  1:20.60                                                      
 21 Moreef, Marcus            12 PSC-MA               1:20.97    1:21.75  
       39.33  1:21.75                                                      
 22 Seprinski, Andrew         11 LAC-MA               1:20.88    1:22.42  
       37.93  1:22.42                                                      
 23 Yarnell, Will             12 ACWS-MA              1:21.53    1:23.79  
       40.48  1:23.79                                                      
 -- Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA               1:17.21         DQ  
       35.69       DQ                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:06.93    2:05.31   40  
     1) Zimmerman, Addy 10              2) Parry, Mia 9                   
     3) Brass, Katie 10                 4) Burkholder, Bria 10            
       31.92  1:03.43  1:34.57  2:05.31                                    
  2 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             2:12.20    2:10.34   34  
     1) Cipolla, Kaylee 10              2) Steckiel, Evangeline 10        
     3) Huntsinger, Haley 9             4) Caron, Mackenzie 10            
       32.71  1:03.25  1:38.83  2:10.34                                    
  3 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:11.10    2:12.53   32  
     1) Baldrige, Ellie 10              2) Landis, Dru 9                  
     3) Winand, Mary 10                 4) Dennis, Laken 10               
       32.71  1:05.96  1:41.87  2:12.53                                    
  4 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:10.17    2:13.38   30  
     1) Elston, Ayanna 10               2) Nalli, Alexia 10               
     3) McGlynn, Shea 10                4) Ragab, Alexia 10               
       33.71  1:04.87  1:40.99  2:13.38                                    
  5 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:15.98    2:13.55   28  
     1) Pappentick, Addison 10          2) Harmon, Sophia 10              
     3) Pechulis, Emme 10               4) Hattala, Caroline 10           
       33.89  1:08.61  1:43.69  2:13.55                                    
  6 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:16.72    2:14.84   26  
     1) Ludwig, Allie 10                2) Jones, Paytyn 10               
     3) Commander, Abi 10               4) Rideout, Avery 10              
       31.02  1:07.66  1:41.92  2:14.84                                    
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:17.62    2:15.28   24  
     1) Tian, Claire 10                 2) Mahler, Olivia 9               
     3) Foley, Elizabeth 9              4) Moore, Lily 10                 
       34.82  1:08.54  1:44.30  2:15.28                                    
  8 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:13.82    2:15.56   22  
     1) Hendershot, Brynn 10            2) Reustle, Addy 9                
     3) Eckert, Jayla 10                4) Gyenes, Maddie 10              
       34.51  1:11.71  1:42.41  2:15.56                                    
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:22.54    2:18.59   18  
     1) Fry, Kaylee 10                  2) Eby, Hayden 10                 
     3) Clark, Maura 9                  4) Romero, Jocelyn 10             
       34.61  1:10.39  1:46.85  2:18.59                                    
 10 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:21.87    2:20.26   14  
     1) Miller, Linnea 10               2) Bansal, Kaylina 9              
     3) Miller, Kinzley 9               4) Snellbaker, Tabitha 9          
       32.62  1:08.57  1:45.80  2:20.26                                    
 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:23.97    2:20.49   12  
     1) Bozzi, Joanne 10                2) Troxell, Lyla 9                
     3) Laslo, Molly 10                 4) Ehasz, Brenna 10               
       34.60  1:10.60  1:45.43  2:20.49                                    
 12 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:25.28    2:22.83   10  
     1) Zhang, Grace 10                 2) Kehoe-Huck, Addie 9            
     3) McPeek, Kelsey 9                4) Coombe, Taylor 10              
       35.15  1:11.84  1:49.48  2:22.83                                    
 13 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:39.78    2:28.80    8  
     1) Ritchie, Margot 10              2) Kauffman, Madalyn 10           
     3) Pryor, Hanna 10                 4) Hockenberry, Eliza 10          
       36.29  1:14.73  1:55.10  2:28.80                                    
 14 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'C'                      2:37.15    2:29.84    6  
     1) Valvano, Sydney 9               2) Castro, Emma 10                
     3) Castro, Steffi 10               4) Kachala, CC 10                 
              1:15.82  1:31.01  2:29.84                                    
 15 Central York Aquatics-MA  'B'                     2:29.91    2:32.77    4  
     1) Bohannon, Claire 10             2) Geesey, Kandyce 10             
     3) Harshall, Avery 10              4) Myers, Lauren 10               
       36.87  1:20.57  1:58.27  2:32.77                                    
 16 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:27.30    2:34.64    2  
     1) Roth, Sarah 10                  2) Crill, Ava 10                  
     3) Wolpert, Makenzie 10            4) Winand, Autumn 9               
       38.35  1:18.00  1:54.07  2:34.64                                    
 17 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:43.58    2:42.77  
     1) Mahler, Madeline 7              2) Kesterson, Avery 8             
     3) Roeting, Bella 10               4) Sheldon, Jane 10               
       39.92  1:19.83  2:04.89  2:42.77                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:03.86    2:04.91   40  
     1) Reber, Brody 9                  2) Martin, Jack 9                 
     3) Shirey, Jackson 9               4) Taylor, Ryan 10                
       31.24  1:02.98  1:36.06  2:04.91                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:16.96    2:15.41   34  
     1) Tinsley, Caleb 10               2) Cohen, Eli 10                  
     3) Fastrich, Austin 9              4) Tinsley, Luke 10               
       34.39  1:08.31  1:46.39  2:15.41                                    
  3 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:18.42    2:21.00   32  
     1) Grab, Jacob 10                  2) Willard, Brady 9               
     3) Kearney, Ryan 10                4) Faenza, Dominic 9              
       32.82  1:11.51  1:48.00  2:21.00                                    
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:28.66    2:23.77   30  
     1) King, Bryce 9                   2) Lovett, Reid 10                
     3) Cornish, Dougie 10              4) Pechulis, Samuel 8             
       35.39  1:10.85  1:49.27  2:23.77                                    
  5 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:29.27    2:28.01   28  
     1) Yacoviello, Vincent 9           2) DeBell, Matthew 9              
     3) Hagan, Ethan 9                  4) Thompson, Christopher 10       
       39.46  1:12.86  1:49.67  2:28.01                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley          9 EAC-MA                 31.08      30.31   20  
  2 Moore, Lily               10 HAC-MA                 31.20      30.84   17  
  3 Parry, Mia                 9 LAC-MA                 32.02      30.98   16  
  4 Ludwig, Allie             10 NHAC-MA                32.54      31.16   15  
  5 Brass, Katie              10 LAC-MA                 32.24      31.26   14  
  6 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.09      31.33   13  
  7 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA                 35.38      31.34   12  
  8 Steckiel, Evangeline      10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.77      31.45   11  
  9 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA                31.68      32.22    9  
 10 Zimmerman, Addy           10 LAC-MA                 31.99      32.23    7  
 11 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA                 33.23      32.56    6  
 12 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA                32.09      32.60    5  
 13 Hattala, Caroline         10 EMAC-MA                31.91      32.65    4  
 14 Cipolla, Kaylee           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.34      32.69    3  
 15 Romero, Jocelyn           10 LAC-MA                 33.14      32.78    2  
 16 Landis, Dru                9 MARA-MA                33.76      33.10    1  
 17 Mahler, Olivia             9 HAC-MA                 35.01      33.18  
 18 Tian, Claire              10 HAC-MA                 34.12      33.39  
 19 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA                33.35      33.47  
 20 Baldrige, Ellie           10 MARA-MA                33.29      33.49  
 21 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                33.23      33.54  
 22 Hendershot, Brynn         10 CYA-MA                 32.89      33.75  
 23 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA                35.01      34.09  
 24 Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA                 36.14      34.35  
 25 Roth, Sarah               10 MARA-MA                35.36      34.55  
 26 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA                32.96      34.61  
 27 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA                34.84      34.74  
 28 Winand, Mary              10 MARA-MA                34.16      34.77  
 28 Bozzi, Joanne             10 BLUE-MA                35.21      34.77  
 30 Laudenslager, Cora        10 EPAC-MA                35.26      34.91  
 30 Pechulis, Emme            10 EMAC-MA                35.79      34.91  
 32 Wolpert, Makenzie         10 MARA-MA                36.03      35.03  
 33 Huntsinger, Haley          9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.00      35.16  
 34 Myers, Lauren             10 CYA-MA                 35.96      35.27  
 35 Zhang, Grace              10 PSC-MA                 34.74      35.38  
 36 Harmon, Sophia            10 EMAC-MA                34.30      35.68  
 37 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA                 36.45      35.74  
 38 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                33.75      35.88  
 39 Ehasz, Brenna             10 BLUE-MA                35.15      36.05  
 40 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA                36.02      36.15  
 41 Eby, Hayden               10 LAC-MA                 36.42      36.40  
 42 Foley, Elizabeth           9 HAC-MA                 41.82      36.67  
 43 Persun, Kiley              9 Williamsport-MA        36.04      36.70  
 44 Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA                 45.64      37.07  
 45 Troxell, Lyla              9 BLUE-MA                36.24      37.55  
 46 Reustle, Addy              9 CYA-MA                 34.97      37.81  
 47 Spaulding, Kelsey          9 LAC-MA                 50.24      39.48  
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS-MA                31.30      30.04   18.5
  1 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA                 31.02      30.04   18.5
  3 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA                 31.87      31.79   16  
  4 Sucheski, Kyle            10 LPAC-MA                32.73      32.02   15  
  5 Tinsley, Luke             10 HAC-MA                 32.20      32.32   14  
  6 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA                32.60      32.37   13  
  7 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA                 34.04      33.08   12  
  8 Seitz, Josh               10 ACWS-MA                33.10      33.09   11  
  9 Mitchell, Christopher     10 NHAC-MA                34.80      33.15    9  
 10 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA                 33.56      33.20    7  
 11 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA                33.70      33.27    6  
 12 Stoltz, Eddie             10 MARA-MA                33.29      33.74    5  
 13 Kasputis, Daxton           9 EPAC-MA                35.89      33.78    4  
 14 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA                 32.31      33.83    3  
 15 Ketchum, Jack              9 EAC-MA                 33.85      33.92    2  
 16 Tinsley, Caleb            10 HAC-MA                 33.88      33.93    1  
 17 Cohen, Eli                10 HAC-MA                 35.03      33.99  
 18 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC-MA                 35.51      34.21  
 19 King, Bryce                9 EMAC-MA                37.06      34.39  
 20 Chu, Jack                 10 PSCUN-MA               34.63      34.46  
 21 Castillo, Alec            10 EPAC-MA                35.81      34.66  
 22 Vicknair, Hayden           9 LPAC-MA                35.96      35.06  
 23 Mann, Taylor              10 BLUE-MA                37.84      35.53  
 24 Russell, Thomas           10 MARA-MA                36.06      35.80  
 25 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA        35.92      35.89  
 26 Conway, Logan             10 EAC-MA                 37.84      35.97  
 27 Pechulis, Samuel           8 EMAC-MA                35.87      36.19  
 28 DeBell, Matthew            9 CYA-MA                 37.36      36.56  
 29 Troy, Ryan                10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      37.95      36.64  
 30 Kearney, Ryan             10 PSC-MA                 37.44      36.71  
 31 Rohrbaugh, Evan           10 TOPS-MA                38.32      36.73  
 32 Yacoviello, Vincent        9 CYA-MA                 36.94      36.82  
 33 McGlynn, Connor            8 BLUE-MA                37.65      36.91  
 34 Lovett, Reid              10 EMAC-MA                37.58      37.02  
 35 Peters, Nate               9 EMAC-MA                38.46      37.22  
 36 Camp, Alex                 9 HAC-MA                 38.56      37.23  
 37 Lehan, Colin               9 HAC-MA                 37.15      37.33  
 38 Deprenda, Nathaniel        8 Williamsport-MA        36.26      37.59  
 39 Cornish, Dougie           10 EMAC-MA                38.15      37.91  
 40 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA                37.16      37.95  
 41 Thompson, Christopher     10 CYA-MA                 36.85      38.24  
 42 Willard, Brady             9 PSC-MA                 38.07      39.94  
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Mia                 9 LAC-MA               1:30.77    1:26.02   20  
       41.05  1:26.02                                                      
  2 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               1:40.35    1:31.03   17  
       42.96  1:31.03                                                      
  3 Coombe, Taylor            10 PSC-MA               1:37.98    1:32.32   16  
       44.56  1:32.32                                                      
  4 Bozzi, Joanne             10 BLUE-MA              1:37.69    1:32.81   15  
       45.08  1:32.81                                                      
  5 Hattala, Caroline         10 EMAC-MA              1:32.14    1:33.58   14  
       43.44  1:33.58                                                      
  6 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA              1:32.58    1:34.50   13  
       45.32  1:34.50                                                      
  7 Tian, Claire              10 HAC-MA               1:38.78    1:36.50   12  
       46.43  1:36.50                                                      
  8 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA               1:43.99    1:37.38   11  
       46.15  1:37.38                                                      
  9 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:35.89    1:37.43    9  
       45.76  1:37.43                                                      
 10 Harmon, Sophia            10 EMAC-MA              1:37.30    1:37.51    7  
       46.24  1:37.51                                                      
 11 Baldrige, Ellie           10 MARA-MA              1:37.19    1:38.12    6  
       45.53  1:38.12                                                      
 12 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              1:34.61    1:38.18    5  
       45.35  1:38.18                                                      
 13 Bohannon, Claire          10 CYA-MA               1:45.24    1:39.34    4  
       49.02  1:39.34                                                      
 14 Roth, Sarah               10 MARA-MA              1:40.01    1:40.20    3  
       47.92  1:40.20                                                      
 15 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA              1:43.73    1:40.37    2  
       47.31  1:40.37                                                      
 16 Brass, Katie              10 LAC-MA               1:41.11    1:40.96    1  
       48.13  1:40.96                                                      
 17 Ehasz, Brenna             10 BLUE-MA              1:44.56    1:41.38  
       47.93  1:41.38                                                      
 18 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA               1:41.32    1:41.67  
       47.59  1:41.67                                                      
 19 Laski, Emilia              9 EMAC-MA              1:43.34    1:41.74  
       48.06  1:41.74                                                      
 20 Forrester, Morgan         10 HAC-MA               1:48.31    1:41.89  
       47.92  1:41.89                                                      
 21 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA              1:45.60    1:42.34  
       49.80  1:42.34                                                      
 22 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA              1:41.67    1:42.62  
       48.99  1:42.62                                                      
 23 Wolpert, Makenzie         10 MARA-MA              1:46.82    1:42.71  
       49.79  1:42.71                                                      
 24 Ritchie, Margot           10 SHIP-MA              1:42.66    1:42.72  
       47.50  1:42.72                                                      
 25 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA              1:46.51    1:42.92  
       48.17  1:42.92                                                      
 26 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:39.76    1:43.05  
       48.78  1:43.05                                                      
 27 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA              1:41.90    1:44.73  
       50.85  1:44.73                                                      
 28 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:42.80    1:44.78  
       49.11  1:44.78                                                      
 29 Bourassa, Ryleigh          9 ACWS-MA              1:46.03    1:44.91  
       49.46  1:44.91                                                      
 30 Laudenslager, Cora        10 EPAC-MA              1:41.54    1:44.99  
       48.21  1:44.99                                                      
 31 Eby, Hayden               10 LAC-MA               1:43.11    1:45.33  
       50.60  1:45.33                                                      
 32 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              1:48.55    1:47.04  
       50.61  1:47.04                                                      
 33 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA               1:38.10    1:47.50  
       49.96  1:47.50                                                      
 34 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA              1:48.27    1:47.55  
       52.08  1:47.55                                                      
 35 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA              1:43.75    1:49.27  
       52.38  1:49.27                                                      
 36 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA               1:57.68    1:50.15  
       50.54  1:50.15                                                      
 37 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA              1:53.91    1:51.84  
       53.31  1:51.84                                                      
 38 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA              1:53.62    1:52.17  
       52.25  1:52.17                                                      
 39 Reck, Gianna              10 PSC-MA               1:56.45    1:52.22  
       53.33  1:52.22                                                      
 40 Kehoe-Huck, Addie          9 PSC-MA               1:53.84    1:52.40  
       52.45  1:52.40                                                      
 41 Crill, Ava                10 MARA-MA              1:52.46    1:53.19  
       53.78  1:53.19                                                      
 42 Koerner, Erica            10 CYA-MA               1:56.63    1:53.23  
       53.24  1:53.23                                                      
 43 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA               1:50.59    1:55.18  
       53.04  1:55.18                                                      
 44 Horner, Addison            9 FSSC-MA              1:58.20    1:55.45  
       55.21  1:55.45                                                      
 45 Roeting, Bella            10 HAC-MA               1:53.43    1:56.43  
       55.41  1:56.43                                                      
 46 Winand, Autumn             9 MARA-MA              1:57.05    1:56.58  
       56.31  1:56.58                                                      
 47 Spaulding, Kelsey          9 LAC-MA               1:56.22    1:56.62  
       54.00  1:56.62                                                      
 48 Sheldon, Jane             10 HAC-MA               1:54.44    1:57.05  
       58.25  1:57.05                                                      
 49 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA               1:56.70    2:00.85  
       57.57  2:00.85                                                      
 50 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA               1:56.69    2:06.11  
       59.03  2:06.11                                                      
 -- Foley, Elizabeth           9 HAC-MA               1:56.67         DQ  
       53.08       DQ                                                      
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Zac                10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:36.41    1:33.60   20  
       44.61  1:33.60                                                      
  2 Tinsley, Luke             10 HAC-MA               1:36.94    1:35.25   17  
       46.75  1:35.25                                                      
  3 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA               1:47.13    1:35.58   16  
       45.70  1:35.58                                                      
  4 Troy, Ryan                10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:42.82    1:37.41   15  
       45.07  1:37.41                                                      
  5 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA      1:40.50    1:37.84   14  
       45.72  1:37.84                                                      
  6 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA               1:41.75    1:39.36   13  
       46.35  1:39.36                                                      
  7 Fastrich, Austin           9 HAC-MA               1:39.62    1:39.58   12  
       49.51  1:39.58                                                      
  8 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA              1:45.18    1:39.79   11  
       48.12  1:39.79                                                      
  9 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA               1:46.65    1:40.42    9  
       49.47  1:40.42                                                      
 10 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA               1:40.25    1:41.20    7  
       48.88  1:41.20                                                      
 11 Cornish, Dougie           10 EMAC-MA              1:43.08    1:42.01    6  
       50.38  1:42.01                                                      
 12 Conway, Logan             10 EAC-MA               1:44.59    1:42.70    5  
       49.45  1:42.70                                                      
 13 DeBell, Matthew            9 CYA-MA               1:48.03    1:42.77    4  
       49.72  1:42.77                                                      
 14 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA              1:52.60    1:46.68    3  
       50.84  1:46.68                                                      
 15 Mosel, Carson              9 PSC-MA               1:46.35    1:47.16    2  
       49.25  1:47.16                                                      
 16 Russell, Thomas           10 MARA-MA              1:49.34    1:47.90    1  
       52.45  1:47.90                                                      
 17 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA               1:51.98    1:49.13  
       51.33  1:49.13                                                      
 18 Stratton, Carter           9 ACWS-MA              1:47.92    1:49.21  
       51.10  1:49.21                                                      
 19 Yacoviello, Vincent        9 CYA-MA               1:48.18    1:50.38  
       51.95  1:50.38                                                      
 20 Lovett, Reid              10 EMAC-MA              1:56.82    1:52.40  
       52.08  1:52.40                                                      
 21 Epoca, Jacob               9 HAC-MA               1:56.86    1:55.23  
       53.92  1:55.23                                                      
 22 Mann, Taylor              10 BLUE-MA              1:55.06    2:00.73  
       57.73  2:00.73                                                      
 
Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Laken             10 MARA-MA                37.20      36.39   20  
  2 Cipolla, Kaylee           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      38.36      37.02   17  
  3 Steckiel, Evangeline      10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      41.00      37.86   16  
  4 Moore, Lily               10 HAC-MA                 37.82      37.88   15  
  5 Landis, Dru                9 MARA-MA                40.49      37.90   14  
  6 Romero, Jocelyn           10 LAC-MA                 38.17      38.45   12.5
  6 Hattala, Caroline         10 EMAC-MA                40.25      38.45   12.5
  8 Dougherty, Hailey         10 EAC-MA                 38.78      38.54   11  
  9 Tian, Claire              10 HAC-MA                 39.50      38.57    9  
 10 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA                41.03      38.90    7  
 11 Winand, Mary              10 MARA-MA                38.05      38.92    6  
 12 Brass, Katie              10 LAC-MA                 38.05      39.02    5  
 13 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                39.53      39.42    4  
 14 Coombe, Taylor            10 PSC-MA                 40.58      39.43    3  
 15 Hendershot, Brynn         10 CYA-MA                 39.57      39.67    2  
 16 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA                 39.26      39.71    1  
 17 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      43.13      40.18  
 18 Zhang, Grace              10 PSC-MA                 43.95      40.38  
 19 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                38.58      40.39  
 20 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA                37.55      40.52  
 21 Hockenberry, Eliza        10 SHIP-MA                41.19      40.68  
 22 Kachala, CC               10 BLUE-MA                42.49      40.70  
 23 Ludwig, Allie             10 NHAC-MA                38.52      40.72  
 24 Harmon, Sophia            10 EMAC-MA                39.35      40.87  
 25 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA                39.44      41.35  
 26 Roth, Sarah               10 MARA-MA                42.57      41.53  
 27 Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA                 39.52      41.59  
 28 Huntsinger, Haley          9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      42.04      41.70  
 29 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA                41.10      41.76  
 30 Valvano, Sydney            9 BLUE-MA                43.55      41.84  
 31 Wobber, Vicki             10 CYA-MA                 42.23      41.91  
 32 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA                39.57      41.95  
 33 Myers, Lauren             10 CYA-MA                 43.43      42.09  
 34 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA                 44.36      42.43  
 35 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA                41.19      42.52  
 36 Ely, Samy                  9 ACWS-MA                41.55      42.54  
 37 Ritchie, Margot           10 SHIP-MA                41.51      42.58  
 38 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA                44.01      42.93  
 39 Kauffman, Madalyn         10 SHIP-MA                41.10      43.02  
 40 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                43.41      43.29  
 41 Laudenslager, Cora        10 EPAC-MA                42.02      43.44  
 42 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA                43.09      43.66  
 43 Foley, Elizabeth           9 HAC-MA                 44.78      43.80  
 44 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA                42.96      44.30  
 45 Pechulis, Emme            10 EMAC-MA                42.77      44.54  
 46 Wolpert, Makenzie         10 MARA-MA                44.24      44.88  
 47 Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA                 49.28      44.94  
 48 Reustle, Addy              9 CYA-MA                 43.71      44.97  
 49 Geesey, Kandyce           10 CYA-MA                 42.70      45.46  
 50 Troxell, Lyla              9 BLUE-MA                44.41      45.82  
 51 Bourassa, Ryleigh          9 ACWS-MA                44.89      45.84  
 52 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                 44.96      46.21  
 53 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA                44.41      46.71  
 53 Persun, Kiley              9 Williamsport-MA        44.88      46.71  
 55 Spaulding, Kelsey          9 LAC-MA                 55.84      48.12  
 56 Sheldon, Jane             10 HAC-MA                 50.85      49.09  
 -- Mahler, Olivia             9 HAC-MA                 39.29         DQ  
 -- Ely, Hannah                9 ACWS-MA                43.30         DQ  
 -- Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA                 42.93         DQ  
 
Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ryan              10 LAC-MA                 37.88      36.05   20  
  2 Ketchum, Jack              9 EAC-MA                 38.27      36.40   17  
  3 Castillo, Alec            10 EPAC-MA                37.60      37.13   16  
  4 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA                38.19      37.44   15  
  5 Vicknair, Felix           10 LPAC-MA                40.32      37.91   14  
  6 Seitz, Josh               10 ACWS-MA                40.33      38.75   13  
  7 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA                 40.35      38.95   12  
  8 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA                 39.01      39.10   11  
  9 Fastrich, Austin           9 HAC-MA                 38.56      39.56    9  
 10 Cohen, Eli                10 HAC-MA                 40.94      39.61    7  
 11 Mitchell, Christopher     10 NHAC-MA                43.68      39.94    6  
 12 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA                 40.90      40.53    5  
 13 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA                39.89      40.75    4  
 14 Chu, Jack                 10 PSCUN-MA               40.28      41.02    3  
 15 Pechulis, Samuel           8 EMAC-MA                40.58      41.42    2  
 16 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA                 42.86      41.51    1  
 17 Kearney, Ryan             10 PSC-MA                 42.09      41.59  
 18 Stoltz, Eddie             10 MARA-MA                43.03      41.78  
 19 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA                43.19      41.90  
 20 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC-MA                 40.63      42.01  
 21 Vicknair, Hayden           9 LPAC-MA                41.99      42.02  
 22 King, Bryce                9 EMAC-MA                42.15      42.35  
 23 Piccini, Jacob             9 PSC-MA                 44.57      42.85  
 24 Cornish, Dougie           10 EMAC-MA                42.73      43.24  
 25 Stratton, Carter           9 ACWS-MA                43.75      43.61  
 26 Soffer, Owen               9 CYA-MA                 46.23      44.07  
 27 Thompson, Christopher     10 CYA-MA                 44.09      44.50  
 28 Conway, Logan             10 EAC-MA                 46.58      45.64  
 29 Rohrbaugh, Evan           10 TOPS-MA                44.79      46.22  
 30 Mann, Taylor              10 BLUE-MA                44.01      47.58  
 31 Mosel, Carson              9 PSC-MA                 44.31      49.06  
 32 Peters, Nate               9 EMAC-MA                46.00      49.77  
 -- Tinsley, Caleb            10 HAC-MA                 39.10         DQ  
 
Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               1:26.46    1:19.44   20  
       35.54  1:19.44                                                      
  2 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA               1:23.96    1:21.73   17  
       36.50  1:21.73                                                      
  3 Coombe, Taylor            10 PSC-MA               1:30.67    1:24.71   16  
       39.41  1:24.71                                                      
  4 Dennis, Laken             10 MARA-MA              1:27.41    1:26.78   15  
       38.46  1:26.78                                                      
  5 Dougherty, Hailey         10 EAC-MA               1:29.62    1:28.11   14  
       40.08  1:28.11                                                      
  6 Zhang, Grace              10 PSC-MA               1:26.89    1:30.01   13  
       40.86  1:30.01                                                      
  7 Zimmerman, Addy           10 LAC-MA               1:32.11    1:30.30   12  
       41.40  1:30.30                                                      
  8 Parry, Mia                 9 LAC-MA               1:36.56    1:33.56   11  
       42.53  1:33.56                                                      
  9 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA               1:36.81    1:33.59    9  
       42.53  1:33.59                                                      
 10 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA              1:32.47    1:35.23    7  
       43.21  1:35.23                                                      
 11 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA               1:42.52    1:38.64    6  
       44.02  1:38.64                                                      
 12 Ludwig, Allie             10 NHAC-MA              1:34.88    1:39.91    5  
       43.73  1:39.91                                                      
 13 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:37.03    1:40.14    4  
       45.82  1:40.14                                                      
 14 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA              1:38.27    1:40.49    3  
       43.55  1:40.49                                                      
 15 Kehoe-Huck, Addie          9 PSC-MA               1:42.07    1:40.86    2  
       47.21  1:40.86                                                      
 16 Kachala, CC               10 BLUE-MA              1:42.54    1:47.01    1  
       48.40  1:47.01                                                      
 17 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA               1:37.99    1:47.58  
       49.38  1:47.58                                                      
 
Event 116  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA               1:28.82    1:23.10   20  
       39.67  1:23.10                                                      
  2 Tinsley, Caleb            10 HAC-MA               1:30.21    1:23.45   17  
       39.77  1:23.45                                                      
  3 Fastrich, Austin           9 HAC-MA               1:25.10    1:23.92   16  
       39.52  1:23.92                                                      
  4 Castillo, Alec            10 EPAC-MA              1:28.71    1:25.77   15  
       41.08  1:25.77                                                      
  5 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA               1:37.40    1:28.32   14  
       39.88  1:28.32                                                      
  6 Sucheski, Kyle            10 LPAC-MA              1:28.64    1:29.09   13  
       40.75  1:29.09                                                      
  7 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              1:35.47    1:33.56   12  
       42.52  1:33.56                                                      
  8 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA               1:44.63    1:34.19   11  
       42.89  1:34.19                                                      
  9 Chu, Jack                 10 PSCUN-MA             1:31.11    1:34.59    9  
       45.17  1:34.59                                                      
 10 Russell, Thomas           10 MARA-MA              1:42.20    1:40.69    7  
       46.67  1:40.69                                                      
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Mia                 9 LAC-MA               1:19.16    1:19.09   20  
       38.54  1:19.09                                                      
  2 Dennis, Laken             10 MARA-MA              1:19.84    1:19.86   17  
       37.01  1:19.86                                                      
  3 Cipolla, Kaylee           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:22.20    1:20.08   16  
       36.82  1:20.08                                                      
  4 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA               1:19.01    1:20.53   15  
       38.05  1:20.53                                                      
  5 Mahler, Olivia             9 HAC-MA               1:21.53    1:20.59   14  
       38.42  1:20.59                                                      
  6 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA              1:20.85    1:21.07   13  
       38.41  1:21.07                                                      
  7 Coombe, Taylor            10 PSC-MA               1:28.63    1:22.47   12  
       38.32  1:22.47                                                      
  8 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:26.65    1:23.35   11  
       40.70  1:23.35                                                      
  9 Steckiel, Evangeline      10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:25.31    1:23.40    9  
       37.99  1:23.40                                                      
 10 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA              1:19.14    1:23.72    7  
       39.11  1:23.72                                                      
 11 Hendershot, Brynn         10 CYA-MA               1:24.23    1:24.46    6  
       38.48  1:24.46                                                      
 12 Zimmerman, Addy           10 LAC-MA               1:20.90    1:25.09    5  
       38.01  1:25.09                                                      
 13 Romero, Jocelyn           10 LAC-MA               1:23.80    1:25.12    4  
       38.58  1:25.12                                                      
 14 Landis, Dru                9 MARA-MA              1:27.56    1:25.23    3  
       38.61  1:25.23                                                      
 15 Hattala, Caroline         10 EMAC-MA              1:25.12    1:25.55    2  
       39.04  1:25.55                                                      
 16 Baldrige, Ellie           10 MARA-MA              1:23.36    1:25.90    1  
       39.42  1:25.90                                                      
 17 Tian, Claire              10 HAC-MA               1:23.75    1:26.27  
       39.89  1:26.27                                                      
 18 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA               1:31.40    1:26.70  
       43.08  1:26.70                                                      
 19 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:25.13    1:26.84  
       40.78  1:26.84                                                      
 20 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              1:25.08    1:26.89  
       42.05  1:26.89                                                      
 21 Roth, Sarah               10 MARA-MA              1:31.86    1:27.39  
       40.57  1:27.39                                                      
 22 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA              1:38.25    1:27.52  
       39.44  1:27.52                                                      
 23 Harmon, Sophia            10 EMAC-MA              1:25.61    1:28.18  
       39.67  1:28.18                                                      
 24 Zhang, Grace              10 PSC-MA               1:29.02    1:28.21  
       40.07  1:28.21                                                      
 25 Brass, Katie              10 LAC-MA               1:25.64    1:28.22  
       41.02  1:28.22                                                      
 26 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:25.33    1:28.97  
 27 Wolpert, Makenzie         10 MARA-MA              1:33.91    1:29.11  
       40.69  1:29.11                                                      
 28 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:28.15    1:29.67  
       41.83  1:29.67                                                      
 29 Bozzi, Joanne             10 BLUE-MA              1:33.08    1:29.70  
       44.71  1:29.70                                                      
 30 Huntsinger, Haley          9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:30.21    1:30.84  
       41.01  1:30.84                                                      
 31 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA              1:30.52    1:31.39  
       44.07  1:31.39                                                      
 32 Myers, Lauren             10 CYA-MA               1:35.39    1:31.91  
       43.09  1:31.91                                                      
 33 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA               1:29.62    1:32.35  
       41.36  1:32.35                                                      
 34 Ritchie, Margot           10 SHIP-MA              1:30.23    1:32.39  
       43.47  1:32.39                                                      
 35 Eby, Hayden               10 LAC-MA               1:33.92    1:32.69  
       45.85  1:32.69                                                      
 36 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA              1:30.08    1:32.81  
       44.32  1:32.81                                                      
 37 Ludwig, Allie             10 NHAC-MA              1:30.32    1:32.95  
       42.04  1:32.95                                                      
 38 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA              1:32.11    1:33.28  
       44.09  1:33.28                                                      
 39 Kesterson, Avery           8 HAC-MA               1:32.47    1:33.33  
       44.15  1:33.33                                                      
 40 Winand, Mary              10 MARA-MA              1:33.08    1:33.40  
       40.34  1:33.40                                                      
 41 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA              1:26.29    1:33.42  
       40.16  1:33.42                                                      
 42 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA              1:30.74    1:33.50  
       43.97  1:33.50                                                      
 43 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA              1:34.24    1:33.51  
       44.04  1:33.51                                                      
 44 Ely, Hannah                9 ACWS-MA              1:32.11    1:33.68  
       43.89  1:33.68                                                      
 45 Ehasz, Brenna             10 BLUE-MA              1:36.31    1:33.83  
       46.48  1:33.83                                                      
 46 Bohannon, Claire          10 CYA-MA               1:34.54    1:34.05  
       47.62  1:34.05                                                      
 47 Valvano, Sydney            9 BLUE-MA              1:35.04    1:34.29  
       45.19  1:34.29                                                      
 48 Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA               1:37.15    1:34.93  
       45.52  1:34.93                                                      
 49 Hutchinson, Adia          10 LPAC-MA              1:37.25    1:35.23  
       48.50  1:35.23                                                      
 50 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              1:32.81    1:35.25  
       45.93  1:35.25                                                      
 51 Foley, Elizabeth           9 HAC-MA               1:39.17    1:36.00  
       44.68  1:36.00                                                      
 52 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA               1:40.02    1:36.36  
       43.36  1:36.36                                                      
 53 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA               1:36.88    1:36.57  
       46.93  1:36.57                                                      
 54 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA               1:33.65    1:37.34  
       50.48  1:37.34                                                      
 55 Kehoe-Huck, Addie          9 PSC-MA               1:38.33    1:38.16  
       45.97  1:38.16                                                      
 56 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA              1:34.53    1:38.39  
       49.70  1:38.39                                                      
 57 Ely, Samy                  9 ACWS-MA              1:36.89    1:38.46  
       47.34  1:38.46                                                      
 58 Laski, Emilia              9 EMAC-MA              1:37.18    1:38.48  
       47.86  1:38.48                                                      
 59 Sheldon, Jane             10 HAC-MA               1:39.03    1:38.74  
       46.82  1:38.74                                                      
 60 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA              1:39.80    1:38.86  
       50.66  1:38.86                                                      
 61 Mahler, Madeline           7 HAC-MA               1:39.03    1:39.27  
       47.61  1:39.27                                                      
 62 Krause, Mabry              9 PSC-MA               1:36.80    1:39.49  
 63 Bourassa, Ryleigh          9 ACWS-MA              1:35.55    1:40.66  
       47.83  1:40.66                                                      
 64 Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA               1:37.34    1:41.72  
       47.44  1:41.72                                                      
 65 Reustle, Addy              9 CYA-MA               1:35.63    1:42.02  
       47.61  1:42.02                                                      
 66 Clark, Maura               9 LAC-MA               1:37.59    1:42.50  
       44.76  1:42.50                                                      
 67 Geesey, Kandyce           10 CYA-MA               1:40.20    1:46.04  
       50.16  1:46.04                                                      
 -- Pechulis, Emme            10 EMAC-MA              1:39.56         DQ  
       43.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Colman, Emily              8 HAC-MA               1:37.78         DQ  
       45.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Laudenslager, Cora        10 EPAC-MA              1:39.33         DQ  
       46.46       DQ                                                      
 
Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vicknair, Felix           10 LPAC-MA              1:21.16    1:16.30   20  
       35.51  1:16.30                                                      
  2 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS-MA              1:21.04    1:19.03   17  
       36.43  1:19.03                                                      
  3 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA               1:20.05    1:19.29   16  
       36.97  1:19.29                                                      
  4 Tinsley, Caleb            10 HAC-MA               1:22.08    1:20.11   15  
       39.32  1:20.11                                                      
  5 Ketchum, Jack              9 EAC-MA               1:27.04    1:22.28   14  
       38.34  1:22.28                                                      
  6 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              1:26.37    1:24.25   13  
       38.93  1:24.25                                                      
  7 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA               1:26.61    1:25.19   12  
       37.57  1:25.19                                                      
  8 Cohen, Eli                10 HAC-MA               1:21.80    1:25.28   11  
       39.75  1:25.28                                                      
  9 Kasputis, Daxton           9 EPAC-MA              1:31.86    1:25.34    9  
       38.82  1:25.34                                                      
 10 Tinsley, Luke             10 HAC-MA               1:26.96    1:25.52    7  
       41.47  1:25.52                                                      
 11 Sucheski, Kyle            10 LPAC-MA              1:25.57    1:25.65    6  
       40.03  1:25.65                                                      
 12 Owens, Zac                10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:27.94    1:25.75    5  
       41.14  1:25.75                                                      
 13 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA              1:27.25    1:27.50    4  
       43.81  1:27.50                                                      
 14 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA               1:28.10    1:27.84    3  
       39.83  1:27.84                                                      
 15 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA               1:27.44    1:27.93    2  
       42.52  1:27.93                                                      
 16 Vicknair, Hayden           9 LPAC-MA              1:33.32    1:30.41    1  
       40.80  1:30.41                                                      
 17 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA      1:30.11    1:30.50  
       43.83  1:30.50                                                      
 18 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA               1:30.59    1:31.96  
       40.22  1:31.96                                                      
 19 Stoltz, Eddie             10 MARA-MA              1:32.24    1:32.88  
       41.45  1:32.88                                                      
 20 Kearney, Ryan             10 PSC-MA               1:36.39    1:33.24  
       41.90  1:33.24                                                      
 21 DeBell, Matthew            9 CYA-MA               1:34.41    1:33.60  
       44.34  1:33.60                                                      
 22 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC-MA               1:33.95    1:34.53  
       42.89  1:34.53                                                      
 23 McGlynn, Connor            8 BLUE-MA              1:38.93    1:34.64  
       43.69  1:34.64                                                      
 24 Pechulis, Samuel           8 EMAC-MA              1:35.96    1:34.85  
       40.45  1:34.85                                                      
 25 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA              1:35.60    1:35.00  
       46.37  1:35.00                                                      
 26 Cornish, Dougie           10 EMAC-MA              1:36.28    1:35.66  
       44.37  1:35.66                                                      
 27 Lehan, Colin               9 HAC-MA               1:36.45    1:36.71  
       44.51  1:36.71                                                      
 28 Conway, Logan             10 EAC-MA               1:39.64    1:37.43  
       47.38  1:37.43                                                      
 29 King, Bryce                9 EMAC-MA              1:39.14    1:38.16  
       45.70  1:38.16                                                      
 30 Rohrbaugh, Evan           10 TOPS-MA              1:42.22    1:39.30  
       48.25  1:39.30                                                      
 31 Willard, Brady             9 PSC-MA               1:44.74    1:39.81  
       51.00  1:39.81                                                      
 32 Mann, Taylor              10 BLUE-MA              1:44.27    1:39.82  
       47.06  1:39.82                                                      
 33 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA               1:39.76    1:40.05  
       50.12  1:40.05                                                      
 34 Peters, Nate               9 EMAC-MA              1:41.45    1:40.78  
       50.66  1:40.78                                                      
 35 Camp, Alex                 9 HAC-MA               1:42.67    1:40.97  
       46.74  1:40.97                                                      
 35 Lovett, Reid              10 EMAC-MA              1:37.70    1:40.97  
       49.75  1:40.97                                                      
 37 Stratton, Carter           9 ACWS-MA              1:28.94    1:41.32  
 38 Mosel, Carson              9 PSC-MA               1:46.39    1:41.69  
       50.48  1:41.69                                                      
 39 McHugh, Jackson           10 BDA-MA               1:41.99    1:41.97  
       46.13  1:41.97                                                      
 40 Yacoviello, Vincent        9 CYA-MA               1:40.02    1:42.07  
       52.23  1:42.07                                                      
 41 Piccini, Jacob             9 PSC-MA               1:46.75    1:44.68  
       49.48  1:44.68                                                      
 42 Thompson, Christopher     10 CYA-MA               1:42.06    1:45.13  
       48.63  1:45.13                                                      
 43 Smith, Carter              9 EMAC-MA              1:47.11    1:47.06  
       49.96  1:47.06                                                      
 44 Winand, David              8 MARA-MA              1:45.13    1:53.68  
       54.47  1:53.68                                                      
 -- Epoca, Jacob               9 HAC-MA               1:46.42         DQ  
       51.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Hazlett, Brady             9 EMAC-MA              1:47.64         DQ  
     1:06.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Troy, Ryan                10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:37.69         DQ  
       46.12       DQ                                                      
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA               2:33.85    2:37.31   20  
       35.19  1:14.47  1:56.70  2:37.31                                    
  2 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               2:59.94    2:37.74   17  
       33.72  1:14.13  1:58.53  2:37.74                                    
  3 Romero, Jocelyn           10 LAC-MA               2:49.48    2:40.25   16  
       36.09  1:17.80  2:01.41  2:40.25                                    
  4 Mahler, Olivia             9 HAC-MA               2:45.00    2:40.48   15  
       36.61  1:19.03  2:01.22  2:40.48                                    
  5 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA               2:50.37    2:40.72   14  
       36.18  1:16.98  1:59.62  2:40.72                                    
  6 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA              2:44.61    2:40.83   13  
       36.81  1:18.49  2:01.10  2:40.83                                    
  7 Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA               2:50.76    2:48.02   12  
       37.72  1:22.40  2:06.93  2:48.02                                    
  8 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA              2:48.06    2:48.96   11  
       37.90  1:20.67  2:05.25  2:48.96                                    
  9 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              2:51.27    2:49.35    9  
       38.08  1:21.16  2:06.50  2:49.35                                    
 10 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              2:55.18    2:49.81    7  
       39.47  1:23.19  2:08.18  2:49.81                                    
 11 Myers, Lauren             10 CYA-MA               2:55.70    2:50.98    6  
       40.35  1:23.28  2:08.23  2:50.98                                    
 12 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              2:44.39    2:55.02    5  
       37.93  1:22.04  2:09.01  2:55.02                                    
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS-MA              2:36.04    2:29.09   20  
       34.27  1:13.49  1:52.64  2:29.09                                    
  2 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA               2:34.57    2:30.15   17  
       34.40  1:13.66  1:53.40  2:30.15                                    
  3 Tinsley, Luke             10 HAC-MA               2:42.05    2:38.58   16  
       36.19  1:17.30  2:00.51  2:38.58                                    
  4 Chu, Jack                 10 PSCUN-MA             2:41.24    2:40.09   15  
       35.96  1:17.43  2:00.10  2:40.09                                    
  5 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA               2:42.05    2:49.17   14  
       37.62  1:22.00  2:06.73  2:49.17                                    
  6 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA               2:47.90    2:59.89   13  
       38.21  1:25.22  2:14.97  2:59.89