Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/3/2018 10:58 AM
              2018 MA GPAC Silver Champs - 3/23/2018 to 3/25/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               6:22.99    5:47.37   20  
       30.87  1:05.61  1:41.04  2:16.93  2:52.74  3:27.98  4:03.91  4:37.93
     5:13.26  5:47.37                                                      
  2 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA               5:59.85    5:50.30   17  
       30.02  1:03.67  1:38.47  2:14.38  2:50.41  3:26.48  4:03.57  4:39.44
     5:15.20  5:50.30                                                      
  3 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA              6:06.05    5:58.02   16  
       31.39  1:05.83  1:41.52  2:17.34  2:53.72  3:30.55  4:07.77  4:45.01
     5:22.30  5:58.02                                                      
  4 DeAngelis, Zoe            12 GPAC-MA              5:59.89    6:01.79   15  
       30.56  1:05.29  1:41.47  2:18.15  2:55.38  3:32.93  4:10.06  4:47.50
     5:25.24  6:01.79                                                      
  5 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC-MA               6:40.22    6:06.73   14  
       32.40  1:08.70  1:46.02  2:23.08  3:01.12  3:38.74  4:16.24  4:54.28
     5:31.27  6:06.73                                                      
  6 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC-MA               6:32.87    6:07.76   13  
       32.32  1:09.01  1:46.42  2:23.83  3:01.65  3:39.76  4:17.84  4:55.56
     5:32.72  6:07.76                                                      
  7 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              6:17.90    6:08.76   12  
       31.83  1:07.10  1:43.57  2:20.83  2:58.62  3:36.87  4:15.59  4:53.86
     5:31.77  6:08.76                                                      
  8 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC-MA              6:14.41    6:16.43   11  
       31.96  1:09.26  1:48.10  2:26.19  3:05.21  3:43.47  4:22.34  5:01.18
     5:40.08  6:16.43                                                      
  9 Moore, Grace              11 WAC-MA               6:45.57    6:24.08    9  
       31.86  1:07.66  1:44.90  2:23.73  3:02.69  3:42.55  4:23.13  5:03.44
     5:43.51  6:24.08                                                      
 10 DeStefano, Bella          12 SEA-MA               6:21.71    6:25.03    7  
       31.69  1:10.17  1:49.16  2:28.27  3:07.97  3:48.07  4:27.74  5:07.41
     5:47.11  6:25.03                                                      
 11 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              6:38.55    6:28.36    6  
       34.39  1:14.00  1:54.05  2:34.61  3:14.20  3:53.46  4:32.96  5:12.86
     5:50.89  6:28.36                                                      
 12 Muhammad, Safiyah         11 SAKA-MA              6:23.62    6:31.80    5  
       32.85  1:11.42  1:52.07  2:31.65  3:11.84  3:52.46  4:34.21  5:14.64
     5:54.24  6:31.80                                                      
 13 Miller, McKelden          12 DYD-MA               6:40.56    6:36.98    4  
       33.12  1:12.02  1:51.67  2:32.10  3:12.92  3:51.83  4:33.06  5:16.45
     5:59.45  6:36.98                                                      
 14 Sprigman, Erica           12 GPAC-MA              6:42.82    6:44.65    3  
       33.89  1:13.02  1:54.16  2:36.21  3:17.87  3:59.17  4:41.14  5:22.75
     6:04.42  6:44.65                                                      
 15 Aiello, Cameron           11 WAC-MA               6:38.15    6:46.94    2  
       33.41  1:11.61  1:52.62  2:34.85  3:17.25  3:59.82  4:41.81  5:24.31
     6:06.53  6:46.94                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA               5:52.15    5:41.70   20  
       29.46  1:02.03  1:35.92  2:10.70  2:45.35  3:20.98  3:56.40  4:31.58
     5:07.29  5:41.70                                                      
  2 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               6:22.66    5:49.53   17  
       29.36  1:02.91  1:38.12  2:14.53  2:50.79  3:26.80  4:02.87  4:38.55
     5:14.12  5:49.53                                                      
  3 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA               6:00.42    5:57.94   16  
       30.12  1:03.93  1:39.68  2:16.26  2:52.85  3:30.16  4:07.48  4:44.46
     5:21.92  5:57.94                                                      
  4 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA               6:03.48    6:01.31   15  
       30.92  1:04.99  1:41.05  2:17.52  2:54.31  3:31.73  4:09.35  4:47.25
     5:24.91  6:01.31                                                      
  5 Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA              6:29.64    6:03.88   14  
       31.21  1:07.38  1:44.24  2:21.29  2:59.46  3:36.06  4:13.58  4:51.23
     5:28.92  6:03.88                                                      
  6 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              6:12.10    6:05.58   13  
       31.34  1:06.17  1:42.40  2:19.16  2:56.73  3:34.71  4:12.83  4:50.86
     5:29.08  6:05.58                                                      
  7 Neuman, Andrew            12 SEA-MA               6:48.60    6:07.19   12  
       32.61  1:08.88  1:46.26  2:23.90  3:01.87  3:39.42  4:16.95  4:54.71
     5:31.80  6:07.19                                                      
  8 McCarthy, Michael         11 GPAC-MA              6:19.18    6:09.59   11  
       33.21  1:09.31  1:47.14  2:24.37  3:01.84  3:39.72  4:18.11  4:55.62
     5:32.90  6:09.59                                                      
  9 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               6:04.83    6:11.34    9  
       31.31  1:06.69  1:43.72  2:21.78  2:59.93  3:38.26  4:16.92  4:55.45
     5:33.72  6:11.34                                                      
 10 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA               6:27.22    6:15.36    7  
       32.69  1:10.49  1:49.55  2:28.53  3:07.68  3:46.77  4:25.79  5:02.71
     5:40.00  6:15.36                                                      
 11 Monaghan, Connor          12 WAC-MA               6:21.16    6:23.70    6  
       32.19  1:09.30  1:47.85  2:28.32  3:07.93  3:47.49  4:27.68  5:07.54
     5:45.84  6:23.70                                                      
 12 Hetzer, Drew              12 GPAC-MA              6:33.34    6:24.72    5  
       33.35  1:50.13  3:08.78           3:48.04  4:27.41  5:07.20  5:46.93
     6:24.72                                                               
 13 Politza, Luca             12 WAC-MA               6:27.71    6:26.48    4  
       33.28  1:11.21  1:51.55  2:31.00  3:11.32  3:51.22  4:32.26  5:12.38
     5:51.86  6:26.48                                                      
 14 Jefferson, Teddy          11 WAC-MA               6:36.48    6:34.56    3  
       32.93  1:11.45  1:51.00  2:32.44  3:12.81  3:54.22  4:34.69  5:15.65
     5:55.43  6:34.56                                                      
 15 Schutta, Ben              11 FSA-MA               6:43.15    6:34.93    2  
       33.54  1:12.23  1:52.67  2:34.07  3:15.73  3:57.02  4:38.03  5:18.58
     5:57.83  6:34.93                                                      
 16 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              6:49.27    6:37.09    1  
       35.63  1:15.69  1:55.70  2:36.89  3:18.24  3:59.79  4:39.42  5:20.36
     6:00.94  6:37.09                                                      
 -- Mesco, Luke               12 GPAC-MA              6:29.94        DFS  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Logan             14 WA-MA                5:33.81    5:26.87   20  
       29.88  1:01.77  1:34.44  2:07.24  2:40.17  3:13.39  3:46.73  4:20.34
     4:54.36  5:26.87                                                      
  2 Haney, Hope               13 SJAC-MA              5:42.69    5:27.09   17  
  3 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA              5:43.22    5:27.65   16  
  4 Benson, Maggie            14 WAC-MA               5:32.45    5:36.86   15  
       28.45  1:00.28  1:32.89  2:06.56  2:40.57  3:15.16  3:50.29  4:25.86
     5:01.56  5:36.86                                                      
  5 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               5:38.62    5:37.21   14  
       28.87  1:02.20  1:36.60  2:11.24  2:45.59  3:19.87  3:54.07  4:27.71
     5:02.65  5:37.21                                                      
  6 Murphy, Emily             14 WAC-MA               5:43.71    5:37.32   13  
  7 McCarthy, Danielle        13 GPAC-MA              5:43.48    5:37.33   12  
  8 May, Tori                 13 DYD-MA               5:37.39    5:37.61   11  
       30.94  1:03.86  1:37.40  2:11.39  2:45.40  3:19.72  3:54.53  4:29.49
     5:04.09  5:37.61                                                      
  9 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSA-MA               5:40.23    5:38.37    9  
 10 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               5:33.15    5:39.56    7  
       29.26  1:02.56  1:36.49  2:11.04  2:45.08  3:19.88  3:54.69  4:29.97
     5:05.25  5:39.56                                                      
 11 Klumpp, Ava               14 GPAC-MA              5:39.49    5:39.67    6  
       29.70  1:02.63  1:36.39  2:10.28  2:44.84  3:19.56  3:54.61  4:30.31
     5:05.52  5:39.67                                                      
 12 Ryan, Lenya               13 WAC-MA               5:32.43    5:42.78    5  
       28.87  1:01.50  1:35.75  2:10.59  2:45.87  3:21.35  3:56.92  4:32.83
     5:08.47  5:42.78                                                      
 13 Batty, Alex               14 ECCC-MA              5:43.90    5:44.83    4  
        4.20    29.49  1:02.56  1:36.82  2:12.21  2:47.92  3:23.24  3:58.49
     4:33.94  5:44.83                                                      
 14 Grahl, Riley              13 SJAC-MA              6:03.00    5:45.97    3  
       30.88  1:05.52  1:41.02  2:16.63  2:52.27  3:28.04  4:03.82  4:39.10
     5:13.89  5:45.97                                                      
 15 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC-MA               6:03.36    5:46.24    2  
       29.75  1:03.22  1:38.16  2:13.20  2:48.67  3:24.26  3:59.80  4:35.23
     5:11.09  5:46.24                                                      
 16 Wiley, Jade               13 SJAC-MA              5:55.86    5:48.78    1  
       30.43  1:03.82  1:38.16  2:13.11  2:48.61  3:24.73  4:00.75  4:36.99
     5:13.12  5:48.78                                                      
 17 Scott, Ella               14 SSC-MA               6:00.82    5:50.83  
       31.96  1:06.45  1:41.94  2:17.62  2:53.65  3:29.72  4:05.43  4:41.25
     5:16.94  5:50.83                                                      
 18 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC-MA               5:47.20    5:50.84  
       30.88  1:05.89  1:41.16  2:16.75  2:52.88  3:28.39  4:04.73  4:40.51
     5:16.13  5:50.84                                                      
 19 Morris, Chloe             13 GPAC-MA              5:34.54    5:51.77  
       28.32  1:00.51  1:34.50  2:09.66  2:45.11  3:21.51  3:59.52  4:36.81
     5:14.47  5:51.77                                                      
 20 Johnson, Natalie          13 WAC-MA               6:03.73    5:55.50  
       14.66    30.32  1:04.12  1:39.54  2:15.95  2:52.49  3:29.40  4:05.94
     4:42.83  5:55.50                                                      
 21 Shiuh, Allison            13 WAC-MA               6:03.21    5:57.75  
       30.50  1:04.83  1:40.75  2:16.43  2:52.75  3:29.88  4:06.94  4:44.34
     5:21.96  5:57.75                                                      
 22 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC-MA               5:59.34    6:04.78  
       32.23  1:08.17  1:44.47  2:21.17  2:58.53  3:35.49  4:13.36  4:50.57
     5:28.64  6:04.78                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pezzella, Nick            14 SJAC-MA              5:17.95    5:09.24   20  
     1:27.38  1:58.87  2:30.70                    3:03.08  3:35.61  4:08.07
     4:39.75  5:09.24                                                      
  2 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              5:18.30    5:14.91   17  
     1:29.24  2:01.86  2:33.77                    3:06.14  3:38.57  4:11.53
     4:43.71  5:14.91                                                      
  3 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC-MA              5:23.05    5:17.27   16  
     1:27.56  1:59.66  2:32.71                    3:05.73  3:39.10  4:12.26
     4:45.54  5:17.27                                                      
  4 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              5:26.52    5:18.66   15  
       26.95    58.31  1:30.83  2:03.73  2:36.88  3:09.68  3:42.65  4:15.27
     4:47.84  5:18.66                                                      
  5 Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA               5:30.28    5:19.48   14  
     1:31.29  2:03.96  2:36.62                    3:09.17  3:42.17  4:14.69
     4:47.72  5:19.48                                                      
  6 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               5:47.66    5:19.67   13  
       27.32    58.05  1:30.52  2:03.24  2:35.89  3:09.19  3:43.23  4:17.29
     4:51.71  5:19.67                                                      
  7 Williams, Darien          13 SAKA-MA              5:22.51    5:20.20   12  
       27.97    58.97  1:30.81  2:03.05  2:35.94  3:09.05  3:42.27  4:15.62
     4:49.00  5:20.20                                                      
  8 Juhasz, Joshua            13 WAC-MA               5:21.46    5:23.76   11  
        4.72    27.02    57.76           2:36.07  3:09.73  3:43.60  4:17.34
     4:51.13  5:23.76                                                      
  9 Kline, Tony               14 SJAC-MA              5:26.84    5:26.79    9  
     1:32.44  2:05.91                    2:39.33  3:13.27  3:47.17  4:20.74
     4:54.94  5:26.79                                                      
 10 Genel, Alexander          14 SJAC-MA              5:41.52    5:27.15    7  
       28.71  1:01.43  1:34.64  2:07.82  2:40.65  3:14.64  3:46.92  4:20.46
     4:54.37  5:27.15                                                      
 11 Jones, Ryan               14 WAC-MA               5:36.99    5:28.87    6  
       27.87    59.86  1:33.30  2:07.04  2:40.62  3:14.49  3:48.61  4:22.75
     4:56.80  5:28.87                                                      
 12 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA               5:33.63    5:29.41    5  
       27.55    59.25  1:32.96  2:06.98  2:40.61  3:14.58  3:49.14  4:23.37
     4:57.29  5:29.41                                                      
 13 Vespe, DJ                 14 SJAC-MA              5:37.06    5:32.65    4  
       29.03  1:01.04  1:34.28  2:08.08  2:42.47  3:16.89  3:51.57  4:26.08
     5:00.00  5:32.65                                                      
 14 Sabine, Henry             14 WA-MA                5:43.34    5:35.53    3  
       30.14  1:03.23  1:37.13  2:11.00  2:45.57  3:20.29  3:54.66  4:29.13
     5:03.14  5:35.53                                                      
 15 Sheehan, Braden           13 UNSJA-MA             5:37.90    5:35.83    2  
       30.01  1:03.06  1:36.87  2:10.73  2:45.10  3:19.72  3:54.27  4:29.00
     5:02.94  5:35.83                                                      
 16 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC-MA              5:42.96    5:39.62    1  
       28.61  1:01.65  1:36.03  2:10.58  2:44.87  3:19.66  3:54.66  4:30.11
     5:05.48  5:39.62                                                      
 17 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               5:47.35    5:39.92  
       28.92  1:01.97  1:35.65  2:10.09  2:45.04  3:20.15  3:55.56  4:30.23
     5:05.35  5:39.92                                                      
 18 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                5:40.32    5:41.13  
       30.21  1:03.72  1:38.78  2:13.23  2:48.25  3:23.21  3:58.36  4:33.88
     5:08.19  5:41.13                                                      
 19 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              5:38.07    5:42.06  
       28.91  1:01.13  1:34.77  2:08.86  2:43.57  3:19.48  3:55.18  4:31.50
     5:07.14  5:42.06                                                      
 20 Falk, Evan                13 SEA-MA               5:49.00    5:44.31  
       30.13  1:03.81  1:38.20  2:13.37  2:48.82  3:24.17  3:59.79  4:35.13
     5:10.15  5:44.31                                                      
 21 Midura, Robert            14 ECCC-MA              5:49.96    5:50.02  
       31.24  1:06.07  1:42.15  2:17.70  2:52.94  3:28.42  4:03.36  4:38.74
     5:14.77  5:50.02                                                      
 22 Matyas, Nicholas          13 GPAC-MA              5:52.04    5:51.24  
       30.54  1:04.53  1:39.56  2:14.78  2:50.32  3:26.32  4:03.00  4:39.22
     5:15.70  5:51.24                                                      
 23 Mandelbaum, Jordy         13 SAKA-MA              5:49.61    5:53.13  
       30.01  1:04.37  1:40.56  2:16.10  2:52.17  3:28.25  4:04.81  4:41.30
     5:17.30  5:53.13                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               5:25.56    5:29.94   20  
       28.76  1:00.41  1:33.42  2:07.23  2:41.24  3:15.06  3:49.12  4:22.66
     4:56.57  5:29.94                                                      
  2 Adams, Marin              17 SSC-MA               5:31.49    5:36.31   17  
       29.82  1:02.75  1:36.77  2:11.04  2:45.34  3:19.95  3:54.62  4:29.06
     5:02.87  5:36.31                                                      
  3 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               5:38.66    5:36.78   16  
       28.89  1:01.28  1:34.62  2:08.82  2:43.70  3:18.52  3:53.49  4:28.23
     5:03.05  5:36.78                                                      
  4 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA              5:44.34    5:39.34   15  
       29.08  1:01.53  1:35.16  2:09.30  2:43.84  3:18.76  3:54.05  4:29.45
     5:04.75  5:39.34                                                      
  5 Bosacco, Sophia           16 PVA-MA               5:52.37    5:44.34   14  
       30.96  1:04.77  1:39.21  2:13.77  2:47.96  3:22.59  3:58.43  4:34.13
     5:09.87  5:44.34                                                      
  6 Belber, Nicole            17 SEA-MA               5:58.24    5:48.99   13  
       29.74  1:03.35  1:38.61  2:14.13  2:49.46  3:25.30  4:01.65  4:38.21
     5:14.04  5:48.99                                                      
  7 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA               5:49.12    5:52.19   12  
       29.84  1:02.68  1:37.46  2:12.98  2:48.76  3:25.12  4:01.74  4:38.71
     5:16.22  5:52.19                                                      
  8 Bongiorno, Madeline       15 GPAC-MA              5:45.39    5:53.70   11  
       30.10  1:05.04  1:41.65  2:18.21  2:54.81  3:31.31  4:07.40  4:43.68
     5:19.68  5:53.70                                                      
  9 Pley, Caroline            15 SJAC-MA              6:09.18    5:56.05    9  
       31.69  1:05.88  1:41.28  2:17.41  2:53.88  3:30.90  4:07.88  4:44.66
     5:21.06  5:56.05                                                      
 10 Anderson, Jillian         15 SJAC-MA              6:04.84    6:00.51    7  
       30.77  1:05.06  1:40.53  2:17.12  2:53.87  3:31.22  4:08.89  4:46.36
     5:24.23  6:00.51                                                      
 11 Sprague, Phoebe           15 STRM-MA              5:39.33    6:04.70    6  
       32.83  1:08.88  1:45.73  2:23.27  3:00.61  3:37.70  4:15.04  4:52.04
     5:28.91  6:04.70                                                      
 12 Fohring, Avery            15 SJAC-MA              5:59.19    6:05.58    5  
       30.96  1:06.59  1:43.41  2:20.58  2:57.69  3:35.59  4:13.71  4:51.99
     5:29.73  6:05.58                                                      
 13 Sprague, Grace            16 STRM-MA              6:08.36    6:13.90    4  
       31.72  1:06.96  1:45.06  2:23.54  3:02.28  3:40.97  4:20.43  4:59.58
     5:38.38  6:13.90                                                      
 14 Cortright, Karli          15 ECCC-MA              6:32.20    6:28.13    3  
       32.64  1:09.04  1:47.60  2:27.24  3:06.74  3:46.79  4:26.87  5:08.03
     5:49.91  6:28.13                                                      
 15 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               6:57.18    7:02.66    2  
       36.11  1:18.17  2:01.06  2:44.45  3:28.18  4:11.39  4:55.56  5:39.02
     6:22.17  7:02.66                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA              5:33.65    5:12.58   20  
       26.94    57.53  1:29.00  2:01.04  2:32.79  3:05.13  3:37.61  4:10.29
     4:42.69  5:12.58                                                      
  2 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA              5:22.48    5:13.30   17  
       27.36    58.07  1:29.77  2:02.06  2:34.47  3:06.86  3:39.37  4:11.89
     4:43.58  5:13.30                                                      
  3 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               5:23.08    5:14.21   16  
       28.06    59.18  1:30.79  2:02.60  2:34.54  3:06.58  3:39.01  4:11.62
     4:43.35  5:14.21                                                      
  4 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL-MA              5:28.95    5:28.91   15  
       29.64  1:02.55  1:36.18  2:10.51  2:44.13  3:17.80  3:51.32  4:24.56
     4:57.74  5:28.91                                                      
  5 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA              5:34.16    5:34.14   14  
       28.84  1:00.35  1:33.55  2:07.65  2:42.63  3:16.76  3:51.24  4:26.27
     5:01.16  5:34.14                                                      
  6 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA              6:47.19    6:34.44   13  
       33.86  1:51.23  2:30.48  3:11.04  3:50.86  4:32.68  5:14.00  5:55.22
     6:34.44                                                               
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA              7:02.98    6:43.11   20  
       36.02  1:16.97  1:57.08  2:38.05  3:19.20  4:00.96  4:42.58  5:24.79
     6:04.49  6:43.11                                                      
  2 Lyons, Ella                9 WAC-MA               6:58.26    6:58.92   17  
       34.59  1:15.60  1:59.40  2:41.65  3:23.88  4:07.01  4:50.81  5:34.40
     6:17.50  6:58.92                                                      
  3 Rasmussen, Charlotte      10 WA-MA                7:41.27    6:59.67   16  
       34.63  1:16.68  1:59.46  2:41.86  3:26.05  4:09.84  4:54.10  5:37.01
     6:19.57  6:59.67                                                      
  4 Lyons, Abigail             9 WAC-MA               6:58.05    7:00.12   15  
       35.14  1:15.81  1:59.71  2:43.04  3:26.18  4:10.36  4:53.48  5:37.69
     6:20.92  7:00.12                                                      
  5 Ryan, Max                 10 WAC-MA               6:56.87    7:05.41   14  
       34.79  1:16.91  2:00.86  2:44.65  3:29.51  4:14.51  4:59.34  5:43.24
     6:25.08  7:05.41                                                      
  6 Volm, Tori                10 SJAC-MA              7:23.86    7:06.16   13  
       35.46  1:16.44  1:59.89  2:44.26  3:29.61  4:14.87  4:58.74  5:43.13
     6:26.34  7:06.16                                                      
  7 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              7:38.04    7:38.76   12  
       38.42  1:22.57  2:08.55  2:55.81  3:43.88  4:31.89  5:20.43  6:07.65
     6:55.09  7:38.76                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keegan, Daniel            10 SJAC-MA              7:07.39    6:38.74   20  
       34.65  1:12.95  1:53.52  2:33.74  3:14.63  3:56.71  4:38.46  5:20.47
     6:01.54  6:38.74                                                      
  2 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              7:10.01    6:43.93   17  
       34.01  1:13.84  1:54.67  2:36.11  3:18.51  4:00.21  4:41.35  5:23.51
     6:04.51  6:43.93                                                      
  3 Stanker, Ben              10 GPAC-MA              6:54.35    6:46.26   16  
       33.79  1:12.19  1:52.99  2:34.65  3:16.86  3:59.18  4:41.76  5:24.08
     6:06.27  6:46.26                                                      
  4 Rosenberger, Jake         10 GPAC-MA              7:34.27    7:11.35   15  
       36.58  1:18.42  2:02.96  2:47.87  3:32.61  4:17.55  5:02.72  5:46.03
     6:29.67  7:11.35                                                      
  5 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA              7:46.27    7:12.80   14  
       35.81  1:18.39  2:02.37  2:46.75  3:31.25  4:15.54  5:00.99  5:46.67
     6:30.03  7:12.80                                                      
  6 Lynch, Ryan               10 GPAC-MA              7:30.19    7:13.65   13  
       36.95  1:19.33  2:02.90  2:47.81  3:32.72  4:16.72  5:01.11  5:46.23
     6:31.22  7:13.65                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA              5:29.03    5:14.81   20  
       32.96  1:12.22  1:51.33  2:29.96  3:15.85  4:03.45  4:39.29  5:14.81
  2 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA              5:46.81    5:22.95   17  
       33.15  1:11.70  1:52.07  2:32.46  3:20.31  4:09.70  4:46.58  5:22.95
  3 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA               5:30.30    5:28.46   16  
       34.23  1:16.65  1:57.68  2:38.73  3:26.78  4:15.27  4:52.35  5:28.46
  4 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              5:56.61    5:56.02   15  
       38.62  1:24.58  2:09.28  2:53.41  3:44.35  4:37.02  5:18.06  5:56.02
  5 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              6:03.56    6:02.79   14  
       40.40  1:29.89  2:12.17  2:56.91  3:51.73  4:45.10  5:24.53  6:02.79
  6 Miller, McKelden          12 DYD-MA               6:08.70    6:03.20   13  
       35.46  1:20.87  2:08.00  2:54.64  3:49.81  4:45.60  5:25.09  6:03.20
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonn, Matthew             12 SJAC-MA              5:36.92    5:13.99   20  
       34.74  1:15.66  1:53.87  2:32.20  3:18.26  4:04.35  4:39.51  5:13.99
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knackstedt, Kayley        14 WAC-MA               5:02.06    4:52.47   20  
       29.66  1:04.32  1:41.79  2:19.74  3:02.64  3:47.03  4:20.46  4:52.47
  2 Zeigler, Annie            13 SJAC-MA              5:02.31    4:53.16   17  
       31.92  1:07.47  1:45.05  2:21.93  3:05.83  3:48.64  4:21.77  4:53.16
  3 Sheehan, Kailey           14 UNSJA-MA             5:01.75    4:53.62   16  
       30.15  1:05.17  1:42.55  2:18.88  3:02.23  3:45.75  4:20.08  4:53.62
  4 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                5:14.94    4:57.52   15  
       30.82  1:05.76  1:43.90  2:22.53  3:05.19  3:49.27  4:23.91  4:57.52
  5 Klumpp, Ava               14 GPAC-MA              5:05.86    4:59.72   14  
       32.58  1:11.25  1:50.43  2:29.28  3:09.74  3:51.71  4:26.18  4:59.72
  6 Murphy, Emily             14 WAC-MA               4:59.77    5:00.22   13  
       29.64  1:04.53  1:44.78  2:24.24  3:08.11  3:51.81  4:26.90  5:00.22
  7 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               5:04.08    5:03.51   12  
       30.48  1:09.92  1:48.13  2:26.78  3:10.99  3:56.72  4:29.83  5:03.51
  8 Benson, Maggie            14 WAC-MA               5:00.50    5:05.21   11  
       32.32  1:11.88  1:51.04  2:29.31  3:11.56  3:54.53  4:30.21  5:05.21
  9 Durboraw, Anna            14 SJAC-MA              5:16.25    5:05.63    9  
       31.11  1:07.41  1:46.21  2:26.03  3:08.56  3:53.84  4:29.86  5:05.63
 10 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC-MA               5:05.93    5:08.72    7  
       31.39  1:08.10  1:47.70  2:25.38  3:11.74  3:58.65  4:34.84  5:08.72
 11 Carapella, Rachel         13 GPAC-MA              5:35.73    5:16.18    6  
       30.51  1:07.48  1:46.38  2:24.76  3:11.15  4:00.86  4:38.17  5:16.18
 12 Swartz, Brianna           13 SJAC-MA              5:18.97    5:17.34    5  
       32.78  1:10.87  1:50.24  2:31.13  3:17.66  4:05.64  4:41.85  5:17.34
 13 McCarthy, Danielle        13 GPAC-MA              5:21.97    5:17.42    4  
       35.11  1:17.23  1:58.76  2:40.08  3:23.60  4:08.29  4:43.93  5:17.42
 14 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              5:25.22    5:18.41    3  
       33.40  1:15.22  1:56.12  2:36.36  3:20.47  4:04.21  4:42.01  5:18.41
 15 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              5:12.43    5:21.60    2  
       32.06  1:11.75  1:50.66  2:29.96  3:18.04  4:07.65  4:45.12  5:21.60
 16 Midura, Katie             13 ECCC-MA              5:20.46    5:27.87    1  
       35.00  1:17.73  1:59.56  2:40.77  3:27.20  4:13.17  4:51.31  5:27.87
 17 Johnson, Natalie          13 WAC-MA               5:33.36    5:29.61  
       33.46  1:12.60  1:53.54  2:33.92  3:24.56  4:14.99  4:52.84  5:29.61
 18 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC-MA               5:13.73    5:32.96  
       34.54  1:17.45  2:00.19  2:41.08  3:29.47  4:17.56  4:56.24  5:32.96
 19 Kierland, Tessa           14 GPAC-MA              5:32.15    5:38.39  
       34.91  1:15.23  1:59.01  2:42.96  3:31.45  4:22.07  5:00.27  5:38.39
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA              4:47.20    4:31.80   20  
       27.99  1:00.31  1:37.74  2:14.60  2:51.88  3:30.87  4:02.41  4:31.80
  2 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              4:49.41    4:41.42   17  
       27.45    59.77  1:37.00  2:12.95  2:54.87  3:36.99  4:09.59  4:41.42
  3 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              4:50.51    4:42.90   16  
       28.48  1:02.15  1:38.77  2:15.02  2:56.69  3:39.67  4:11.78  4:42.90
  4 Belkadi, Yaseen           14 WA-MA                4:46.15    4:43.32   15  
       27.77  1:00.63  1:36.10  2:11.69  2:54.90  3:39.88  4:12.05  4:43.32
  5 Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA               4:50.11    4:46.55   14  
       29.22  1:03.22  1:40.40  2:17.14  2:59.79  3:41.21  4:13.77  4:46.55
  6 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA               4:52.89    4:49.10   13  
       29.03  1:03.89  1:40.79  2:17.72  3:01.82  3:45.28  4:17.70  4:49.10
  7 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA               5:06.61    4:49.91   12  
       29.21  1:03.77  1:40.92  2:17.98  2:59.75  3:41.34  4:16.35  4:49.91
  8 Juhasz, Joshua            13 WAC-MA               4:54.22    4:52.22   11  
       29.98  1:05.22  1:41.79  2:19.31  3:02.99  3:46.59  4:20.04  4:52.22
  9 Clemente, Andrew          13 WAC-MA               5:10.69    4:59.09    9  
       32.56  1:10.09  1:48.84  2:27.22  3:10.04  3:52.60  4:27.06  4:59.09
 10 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC-MA              4:57.69    4:59.13    7  
       29.34  1:03.75  1:42.42  2:20.73  3:05.68  3:50.16  4:24.84  4:59.13
 11 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               5:05.97    5:01.09    6  
       32.18  1:10.26  1:48.23  2:26.51  3:08.69  3:53.25  4:27.43  5:01.09
 12 Genel, Ryan               14 SJAC-MA              5:01.83    5:03.34    5  
       32.55  1:11.68  1:49.60  2:26.71  3:10.79  3:54.91  4:30.42  5:03.34
 13 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              5:12.51    5:04.23    4  
       31.67  1:10.23  1:49.37  2:27.02  3:10.83  3:55.78  4:31.26  5:04.23
 14 Kim, Aidan                14 SJAC-MA              5:27.43    5:09.44    3  
       30.77  1:07.53  1:48.65  2:29.07  3:14.29  3:59.40  4:34.98  5:09.44
 15 Jones IV, Master          14 SAKA-MA              5:17.22    5:12.31    2  
       31.08  1:08.97  1:50.98  2:31.59  3:16.37  4:02.08  4:38.05  5:12.31
 16 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              5:14.19    5:16.70    1  
       33.55  1:13.83  1:54.19  2:33.95  3:20.23  4:05.83  4:42.15  5:16.70
 -- Farling, DJ               13 SJAC-MA              5:27.89         DQ  
       32.44  1:08.17  1:48.29  2:28.16  3:17.30  4:07.39  4:44.02       DQ
 -- Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA              4:50.57        DFS  
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               5:01.58    4:57.48   20  
       30.38  1:07.34  1:45.94  2:23.87  3:05.59  3:48.83  4:23.69  4:57.48
  2 McKenna, Ashleigh         15 SJAC-MA              5:31.93    5:26.91   17  
       31.89  1:10.16  1:51.68  2:33.22  3:22.85  4:12.49  4:49.74  5:26.91
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              4:36.79    4:34.04   20  
       27.37    58.59  1:34.90  2:09.84  2:50.47  3:31.67  4:03.06  4:34.04
  2 Culbertson, Kenny         18 GPAC-MA              4:45.79    4:46.75   16.5
       28.98  1:02.78  1:40.36  2:17.18  2:58.51  3:39.48  4:14.18  4:46.75
  2 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA              5:25.00    4:46.75   16.5
       29.94  1:05.25  1:44.76  2:23.47  3:02.49  3:42.06  4:16.50  4:46.75
  4 Walter, Andrew            15 SJAC-MA              4:53.67    4:48.67   15  
       31.10  1:05.53  1:43.38  2:21.75  3:01.61  3:41.27  4:16.39  4:48.67
  5 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA              4:39.32    4:53.98   14  
       31.04  1:05.88  1:43.60  2:21.87  3:04.52  3:49.42  4:22.23  4:53.98
  6 Fletcher, Kellen          15 STRM-MA              5:11.01    4:55.00   13  
       29.96  1:05.32  1:43.43  2:21.51  3:05.04  3:48.26  4:22.39  4:55.00
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:09.00    2:05.60   40  
     1) Brandt, Madelyn 11              2) Diguey, Velina 11              
     3) Johnson, Anna 12                4) Cappola, Ali 11                
       30.99  1:07.69  1:37.72  2:05.60                                    
  2 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:10.80    2:06.04   34  
     1) Do, Kaitlynn 11                 2) Yushan, Rachel 11              
     3) Yushan, Denise 12               4) Tran, Melissa 12               
       33.96  1:10.97  1:39.89  2:06.04                                    
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:08.36    2:06.74   32  
     1) Luciano, Lena 12                2) Castellan, Giovanna 12         
     3) Valle, Isabela 11               4) Gadzinski, Kacie 12            
       31.89  1:07.33  1:39.56  2:06.74                                    
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:09.32    2:07.04   30  
     1) Rossi, Izzy 12                  2) Cornell, Rhylee 11             
     3) Kelly, Vanna 12                 4) Moore, Sydney 12               
       33.12  1:08.27  1:39.30  2:07.04                                    
  5 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:10.91    2:07.18   28  
     1) Stewart, Kerrighan 12           2) Shields, Ashleigh 12           
     3) Zeminski, Sarah 12              4) Lee, Min 12                    
       31.57  1:06.76  1:37.59  2:07.18                                    
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:15.42    2:11.13   26  
     1) Pushkar, Lily 11                2) Pyne, Kathryn 11               
     3) Cautilli, Marisha 12            4) Milas, Katie 12                
       35.64  1:12.21  1:42.63  2:11.13                                    
  7 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:12.82    2:13.68   24  
     1) Berry, Emma 12                  2) Owens, Mary Kate 12            
     3) Calhoun, Chelsea 11             4) Giannotti, Sienna 11           
       35.97  1:11.23  1:44.32  2:13.68                                    
  8 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:13.30    2:14.39   22  
     1) Johnson, JoEllen 11             2) Koehler, Sydney 12             
     3) Koehler, Abby 11                4) Payne, Kathleen 11             
       34.14  1:09.34  1:41.25  2:14.39                                    
  9 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:23.55    2:14.51   18  
     1) Stauffer, Rachel 11             2) Iordanov, Monica 12            
     3) Davidson, Lana 11               4) Sharkey, Shannon 11            
       34.75  1:10.23  1:40.21  2:14.51                                    
 10 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:19.64    2:15.39   14  
     1) Middleton, Amanda 12            2) Aiello, Cameron 11             
     3) Moore, Grace 11                 4) Maher, Elizabeth 11            
       35.19  1:16.28  1:48.08  2:15.39                                    
 11 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:20.14    2:17.03   12  
     1) Maier, Brianna 11               2) Welsh, Olivia 11               
     3) Kierland, Audrey 12             4) Hetzer, Reese 11               
       37.67  1:15.43  1:47.40  2:17.03                                    
 12 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'                   NT    2:18.07   10  
     1) Hadley, Emma 11                 2) Rhyshek, Jillian 11            
     3) Beyah, MeKhai 12                4) Muhammad, Safiyah 11           
       37.29  1:17.67  1:48.62  2:18.07                                    
 13 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:22.69    2:19.87    8  
     1) Schonewise, Sabrina 11          2) Miller, Sarah 11               
     3) Spangler, Holland 12            4) Race, Eleanor 12               
       38.92  1:15.43  1:49.92  2:19.87                                    
 14 Cheltenham Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                        NT    2:20.46    6  
     1) Boyd, Samantha 12               2) Loomis, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Brown, Jillian 12               4) Miller, Dylan 12               
       34.82  1:14.84  1:48.32  2:20.46                                    
 15 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    2:16.96    2:21.60    4  
     1) Bookwalter, Olivia 12           2) Ott, Cassidy 11                
     3) Mitchell, Victoria 12           4) Black, Eliza 11                
       36.73  1:19.62  1:51.88  2:21.60                                    
 16 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            2:30.72    2:21.95    2  
     1) Weiss, Katie 11                 2) Sprigman, Erica 12             
     3) Pennington, Caroline 11         4) Geyer, Aly 11                  
       38.68  1:14.85  2:21.95                                             
 17 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     2:27.95    2:23.21  
     1) Greco, Caroline 12              2) Child, Neva 12                 
     3) Masters, Abbie 12               4) Tomochek, Mia 12               
       37.09  1:16.73  1:50.84  2:23.21                                    
 18 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:20.06    2:23.80  
     1) DeStefano, Bella 12             2) Bellwoar, Callie 11            
     3) Canale, Kendra 12               4) Cummins, Makayla 11            
       33.53  1:17.79  1:51.11  2:23.80                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:12.09    2:05.60   40  
     1) Cummins, Jack 11                2) Stanker, Matt 12               
     3) Newcomb, Ben 11                 4) Mesco, Luke 12                 
       33.22  1:10.39  1:39.02  2:05.60                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:09.25    2:07.38   34  
     1) Schreiner, Charles 12           2) Neuman, Andrew 12              
     3) Kelly, Michael 12               4) Dewitt, Dylan 12               
       33.46  1:09.25  1:39.74  2:07.38                                    
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:15.90    2:07.76   32  
     1) Hayes, TJ 11                    2) Johnson, Jacob 11              
     3) Murphy, Nol 11                  4) Hoole, Jonathan 11             
       34.57  1:11.26  1:38.95  2:07.76                                    
  4 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:13.49    2:08.77   30  
     1) Tedesco, Braiden 11             2) Miller, Nate 12                
     3) Wills, Vincent 12               4) Streitz, Hunter 12             
       34.21  1:09.00  1:39.47  2:08.77                                    
  5 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:18.48    2:10.58   28  
     1) Kim, Alex 11                    2) Wu, Leonard 12                 
     3) Gordon, Ben 12                  4) Herman, JR 12                  
       34.67  1:09.95  1:41.75  2:10.58                                    
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:13.00    2:11.56   26  
     1) Woodside, Matthew 12            2) Nguyen, William 12             
     3) Seiverd, Charlie 12             4) Smilevski, Max 11              
       32.44  1:08.78  1:41.32  2:11.56                                    
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:16.05    2:12.19   24  
     1) Dugan, Sean 11                  2) Gentile, David 12              
     3) Venuti, Daniel 12               4) Gentile, Noah 12               
       33.28  1:10.13  1:43.32  2:12.19                                    
  8 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:11.38    2:16.27   22  
     1) Langrehr, Ryan 11               2) Monaghan, Connor 12            
     3) Camfield, Jack 12               4) Jefferson, Teddy 11            
       35.41  1:13.31  1:45.18  2:16.27                                    
  9 Jewish Community Center Sharks-MA  'A'            2:28.42    2:17.52   18  
     1) LaBarre, Cole 11                2) Abbott, Colin 12               
     3) LaBarre, Charlie 11             4) LaBarre, Chayston 11           
       34.26  1:11.14  1:46.01  2:17.52                                    
 10 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:25.04    2:22.30   14  
     1) Scheckner, Jason 12             2) Danze, Gavin 12                
     3) Billings, Wade 12               4) Cordery, Jack 11               
       37.48  1:17.66  1:51.02  2:22.30                                    
 11 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:23.81    2:22.67   12  
     1) Hetzer, Drew 12                 2) Givens, Mason 11               
     3) Hillig, Danny 12                4) McCarthy, Michael 11           
       37.88  1:18.54  1:52.90  2:22.67                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:57.87    1:55.96   40  
     1) Shields, Emma 14                2) Hofer, Natalie 13              
     3) Truskett, Flynn 13              4) Wilson, Logan 14               
       29.81  1:01.90  1:30.33  1:55.96                                    
  2 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:01.44    1:59.25   34  
     1) Ryan, Lenya 13                  2) Murphy, Emily 14               
     3) Knackstedt, Kayley 14           4) Sicuranza, Lily 14             
       30.33  1:03.59  1:31.90  1:59.25                                    
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:59.80    2:00.00   32  
     1) Kennedy, Kayleigh 13            2) Levensten, Sydney 13           
     3) Ott, Madeleine 14               4) Paglia, Sophia 13              
       32.17  1:06.66  1:34.07  2:00.00                                    
  4 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:06.08    2:01.85   30  
     1) Shiuh, Allison 13               2) Benson, Maggie 14              
     3) Johnson, Natalie 13             4) Hendricks, Lauren 14           
       31.49  1:05.53  1:35.16  2:01.85                                    
  5 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    2:06.24    2:02.26   28  
     1) Cappola, Christina 14           2) Caron, Lauren 13               
     3) Holtsberg, Cathryn 14           4) Scott, Ella 14                 
       31.24  1:05.67  1:35.11  2:02.26                                    
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:12.13    2:03.27   26  
     1) Sprigman, Jenna 14              2) Morris, Chloe 13               
     3) Carapella, Rachel 13            4) Castellan, Juliana 14          
       30.75  1:06.03  1:35.60  2:03.27                                    
  7 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:04.43    2:04.22   24  
     1) Saul, Yuran 14                  2) Ilieva, Nat 14                 
     3) Culmone, Ella 13                4) Batty, Alex 14                 
       31.03  1:06.63  1:36.91  2:04.22                                    
  8 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:06.94    2:06.16   22  
     1) Eagle, Lauren 13                2) Avila, April 13                
     3) Wright, Lindsey 14              4) Marsh, Amanda 14               
       36.46  1:10.55  1:38.52  2:06.16                                    
  9 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     2:12.22    2:07.38   18  
     1) Midura, Katie 13                2) Gatesman, Kalena 13            
     3) Hill, Maggie 13                 4) Evans, Ally 14                 
       34.77  1:09.87  1:40.35  2:07.38                                    
 10 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:19.83    2:14.61   14  
     1) Kierland, Tessa 14              2) Guilfoyle, Ali 13              
     3) Campbell, Maya 13               4) Fisher, Alexa 13               
       34.29  1:11.89  1:45.03  2:14.61                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'              1:54.17    1:51.84   40  
     1) Williams, Darien 13             2) Jones IV, Master 14            
     3) Tovar, Juan 13                  4) Pierce Jr., Johnny 13          
       28.44  1:00.45  1:27.04  1:51.84                                    
  2 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:07.45    1:51.92   34  
     1) DeHaven, Regan 14               2) Muthaiyan, Pranav 14           
     3) Belkadi, Yaseen 14              4) Nangle, Jack 14                
       30.24    59.99  1:27.85  1:51.92                                    
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:00.89    1:54.33   32  
     1) Clay, Hayden 13                 2) Jones, Tanner 13               
     3) Toth, William 13                4) De Guzman, Josh 14             
       30.32  1:00.73  1:30.44  1:54.33                                    
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:02.04    1:54.46   30  
     1) Lin, Kevin 14                   2) Marrone, Jonathan 13           
     3) Smilevski, Leo 13               4) Ireland, Danny 13              
       27.64  1:00.30  1:29.31  1:54.46                                    
  5 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:07.48    1:55.21   28  
     1) Juhasz, Joshua 13               2) Clemente, Andrew 13            
     3) Clemente, Patrick 13            4) Jones, Ryan 14                 
       28.81  1:02.26  1:29.67  1:55.21                                    
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:07.50    1:55.90   26  
     1) Daniluk, Henry 14               2) Grisbaum, Dolan 14             
     3) Jackson, Connor 14              4) Andrianto, Nico 14             
       33.18  1:04.23  1:31.81  1:55.90                                    
  7 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:02.51    1:56.15   24  
     1) Pierce, Jeremy 14               2) Boeckx, Eric 13                
     3) Huegel, Michael 13              4) Rahardjo, Alfons 14            
       28.74  1:01.78  1:29.76  1:56.15                                    
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:15.65    2:11.42   22  
     1) Chestnut, PJ 14                 2) Matyas, Nicholas 13            
     3) Hamilton, Josh 13               4) Nunez, Jai'den 14              
       33.73  1:12.89  1:47.06  2:11.42                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheltenham Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:06.34    2:05.64   40  
     1) McHugh, Bridget 17              2) Brown, Katherine 16            
     3) Lush, Madison 15                4) Rutkowski, Bethany 16          
       33.12  1:05.75  1:34.80  2:05.64                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:51.77    1:50.36   40  
     1) Denn, Evan 16                   2) Beaver, Austin 16              
     3) Saul, Atomu 16                  4) Driscoll, Tanner 16            
       28.81  1:01.36  1:26.08  1:50.36                                    
  2 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     2:00.12    1:54.33   34  
     1) Henry, Jay 15                   2) Morris, Austin 16              
     3) Fletcher, Kellen 15             4) Chanquin, Karlos 15            
       30.00  1:00.68  1:27.77  1:54.33                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shields, Ashleigh         12 WA-MA                2:08.40    2:05.65   20  
       29.89  1:02.00  1:34.28  2:05.65                                    
  2 Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA              2:08.48    2:06.00   17  
       28.44    59.90  1:33.14  2:06.00                                    
  3 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               2:08.38    2:09.41   16  
       29.55  1:02.58  1:36.61  2:09.41                                    
  4 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              2:10.24    2:09.50   15  
       29.47  1:02.90  1:37.28  2:09.50                                    
  5 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              2:11.25    2:12.72   14  
       29.90  1:03.13  1:38.26  2:12.72                                    
  6 DeAngelis, Zoe            12 GPAC-MA              2:16.34    2:13.12   13  
       30.47  1:04.29  1:39.28  2:13.12                                    
  7 Moore, Sydney             12 SEA-MA               2:16.44    2:13.44   12  
       29.88  1:03.63  1:38.65  2:13.44                                    
  8 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              2:17.45    2:15.54   11  
       30.63  1:04.80  1:40.59  2:15.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               2:18.64    2:14.20    9  
       30.04  1:04.19  1:39.37  2:14.20                                    
 10 Cautilli, Marisha         12 GPAC-MA              2:17.75    2:15.27    7  
       30.88  1:04.31  1:40.19  2:15.27                                    
 11 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC-MA               2:22.48    2:17.44    6  
       31.40  1:07.12  1:43.71  2:17.44                                    
 12 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               2:19.93    2:18.59    5  
       31.42  1:06.33  1:43.05  2:18.59                                    
 13 Maher, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MA               2:21.40    2:18.89    4  
       30.57  1:05.91  1:43.31  2:18.89                                    
 14 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC-MA               2:21.71    2:19.10    3  
       31.80  1:07.26  1:44.21  2:19.10                                    
 15 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              2:19.50    2:19.70    2  
       31.03  1:06.25  1:43.20  2:19.70                                    
 16 Griffin, Sydney           12 SJAC-MA              2:18.43    2:20.08    1  
       31.69  1:06.59  1:43.61  2:20.08                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               2:13.23    2:08.38  
       29.47  1:02.30  1:36.44  2:08.38                                    
  2 Shields, Ashleigh         12 WA-MA                2:10.89    2:08.40  
       29.90  1:02.44  1:35.66  2:08.40                                    
  3 Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA              2:11.00    2:08.48  
       29.00  1:01.46  1:35.37  2:08.48                                    
  4 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              2:13.76    2:10.24  
       29.21  1:02.95  1:37.86  2:10.24                                    
  5 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              2:11.34    2:11.25  
       30.21  1:02.83  1:37.84  2:11.25                                    
  6 DeAngelis, Zoe            12 GPAC-MA              2:15.83    2:16.34  
       30.51  1:05.42  1:41.64  2:16.34                                    
  7 Moore, Sydney             12 SEA-MA               2:19.11    2:16.44  
       30.68  1:05.78  1:41.37  2:16.44                                    
  8 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              2:14.93    2:17.45  
       30.95  1:05.64  1:42.01  2:17.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cautilli, Marisha         12 GPAC-MA              2:21.47    2:17.75  
       31.41  1:05.87  1:41.63  2:17.75                                    
 10 Griffin, Sydney           12 SJAC-MA              2:18.63    2:18.43  
       31.76  1:06.42  1:42.66  2:18.43                                    
 11 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               2:16.22    2:18.64  
       30.37  1:05.38  1:42.12  2:18.64                                    
 12 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              2:20.13    2:19.50  
       31.87  1:06.86  1:43.15  2:19.50                                    
 13 Koehler, Sydney           12 UMAC-MA              2:27.53    2:19.71  
       31.52  1:07.04  1:43.92  2:19.71                                    
 14 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               2:29.96    2:19.93  
       32.14  1:07.59  1:44.35  2:19.93                                    
 15 Maher, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MA               2:17.33    2:21.40  
       30.51  1:05.86  1:42.90  2:21.40                                    
 16 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC-MA               2:28.19    2:21.71  
       32.36  1:08.41  1:45.97  2:21.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC-MA               2:20.72    2:22.48  
       32.46  1:09.43  1:47.53  2:22.48                                    
 18 Gross, Molly              12 CBFY-MA              2:25.61    2:22.71  
       33.00  1:09.64  1:47.51  2:22.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeStefano, Bella          12 SEA-MA               2:20.70    2:23.10  
       31.30  1:07.94  1:45.67  2:23.10                                    
 20 Brandt, Madelyn           11 SSC-MA               2:23.42    2:24.29  
       32.64  1:08.82  1:46.81  2:24.29                                    
 21 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC-MA              2:21.87    2:25.93  
       32.99  1:10.70  1:49.83  2:25.93                                    
 22 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA               2:27.21    2:26.99  
       32.33  1:10.39  1:49.63  2:26.99                                    
 23 Hadley, Emma              11 SAKA-MA              2:28.57    2:27.06  
       32.69  1:09.64  1:48.95  2:27.06                                    
 24 Rhyshek, Jillian          11 SAKA-MA              2:29.99    2:27.33  
       33.65  1:11.51  1:51.31  2:27.33                                    
 25 Miller, McKelden          12 DYD-MA               2:27.69    2:27.46  
       32.89  1:10.64  1:50.17  2:27.46                                    
 26 Moore, Grace              11 WAC-MA               2:26.27    2:27.70  
       31.94  1:09.02  1:48.16  2:27.70                                    
 27 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA               2:24.42    2:27.88  
       33.36  1:10.69  1:49.65  2:27.88                                    
 28 Muhammad, Safiyah         11 SAKA-MA              2:26.78    2:29.30  
       34.27  1:12.29  1:51.64  2:29.30                                    
 29 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              2:34.10    2:29.42  
       33.86  1:12.25  1:50.86  2:29.42                                    
 30 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA              2:31.64    2:30.20  
       34.58  1:13.76  1:53.12  2:30.20                                    
 31 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA               2:25.15    2:30.33  
       33.94  1:12.58  2:30.33                                             
 32 Brown, Jillian            12 CHEL-MA              2:33.81    2:30.56  
       35.39  1:13.67  1:52.29  2:30.56                                    
 33 Lagares, Abigail          11 TWAC-MA              2:29.78    2:30.97  
       34.86  1:13.90  1:53.45  2:30.97                                    
 34 Aiello, Cameron           11 WAC-MA               2:26.29    2:31.06  
       32.86  1:10.56  1:50.74  2:31.06                                    
 35 Russ, Olivia              12 CBFY-MA              2:30.73    2:32.54  
       35.14  1:14.16  1:54.15  2:32.54                                    
 36 Lewis, Jasmine            12 SJAC-MA              2:29.11    2:32.55  
       33.48  1:11.88  1:52.40  2:32.55                                    
 37 Clapp, Abigail            12 MAR-MA               2:34.04    2:33.57  
       34.57  1:12.35  1:53.02  2:33.57                                    
 38 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA              2:30.46    2:33.83  
       33.53  1:13.16  1:55.03  2:33.83                                    
 39 Maier, Brianna            11 GPAC-MA              2:33.65    2:36.47  
       35.20  1:15.52  1:57.25  2:36.47                                    
 40 Huck, Allie               11 GPAC-MA              2:31.30    2:37.93  
       35.55  1:16.48  1:58.64  2:37.93                                    
 41 Weiss, Katie              11 GPAC-MA              2:34.47    2:39.20  
       35.33  1:15.31  1:57.49  2:39.20                                    
 42 Sharkey, Shannon          11 ECCC-MA              2:33.87    2:48.79  
       36.52  1:20.32  2:48.79                                             
 -- Milas, Katie              12 GPAC-MA              2:30.28   X2:30.70  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA               2:08.52    2:05.77   20  
       28.77  1:00.56  1:33.31  2:05.77                                    
  2 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               2:10.50    2:06.50   17  
       28.85  1:01.05  1:34.18  2:06.50                                    
  3 Sonn, Matthew             12 SJAC-MA              2:11.36    2:11.26   16  
       28.73  1:01.55  1:36.21  2:11.26                                    
  4 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC-MA              2:12.54    2:11.55   15  
       29.62  1:02.52  1:37.34  2:11.55                                    
  5 Cottrell, Tre             11 SJAC-MA              2:13.50    2:11.75   14  
       29.53  1:03.38  1:38.28  2:11.75                                    
  6 Gentile, David            12 GPAC-MA              2:12.41    2:12.27   13  
       29.28  1:02.94  1:38.36  2:12.27                                    
  7 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               2:14.59    2:13.06   12  
       30.85  1:04.96  1:39.67  2:13.06                                    
  8 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA               2:16.65    2:15.12   11  
       30.48  1:04.89  1:40.22  2:15.12                                    
B - Final
  9 Newcomb, Ben              11 GPAC-MA              2:17.85    2:15.13    9  
       30.55  1:06.08  1:42.28  2:15.13                                    
 10 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA               2:19.72    2:16.06    7  
       30.77  1:05.66  1:41.35  2:16.06                                    
 11 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC-MA               2:19.83    2:16.10    6  
       30.24  1:05.08  1:41.15  2:16.10                                    
 12 Dugan, Sean               11 GPAC-MA              2:17.46    2:17.16    5  
       30.65  1:05.83  1:41.94  2:17.16                                    
 13 Venuti, Daniel            12 GPAC-MA              2:17.47    2:18.69    4  
       31.75  1:07.10  1:43.96  2:18.69                                    
 14 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              2:21.67    2:20.42    3  
       31.35  1:06.99  1:44.33  2:20.42                                    
 15 Neuman, Andrew            12 SEA-MA               2:19.58    2:22.64    2  
       31.81  1:08.52  1:46.46  2:22.64                                    
 16 Kayabas, Mert             11 DYD-MA               2:22.43    2:24.15    1  
       32.97  1:10.59  1:47.73  2:24.15                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA               2:10.82    2:08.52  
       29.82  1:02.15  1:35.45  2:08.52                                    
  2 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               2:19.08    2:10.50  
       30.00  1:03.60  1:37.41  2:10.50                                    
  3 Sonn, Matthew             12 SJAC-MA              2:13.81    2:11.36  
       29.17  1:02.38  1:37.15  2:11.36                                    
  4 Gentile, David            12 GPAC-MA              2:18.75    2:12.41  
       29.95  1:03.96  1:38.56  2:12.41                                    
  5 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC-MA              2:15.16    2:12.54  
       29.94  1:03.80  1:38.75  2:12.54                                    
  6 Cottrell, Tre             11 SJAC-MA              2:16.76    2:13.50  
       30.02  1:04.41  1:40.20  2:13.50                                    
  7 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               2:26.95    2:14.59  
       31.57  1:06.62  1:41.67  2:14.59                                    
  8 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA               2:18.00    2:16.65  
       30.97  1:05.38  1:41.11  2:16.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dugan, Sean               11 GPAC-MA              2:22.30    2:17.46  
       30.90  1:05.98  1:41.56  2:17.46                                    
 10 Venuti, Daniel            12 GPAC-MA              2:26.60    2:17.47  
       31.40  1:06.78  1:42.65  2:17.47                                    
 11 Newcomb, Ben              11 GPAC-MA              2:22.65    2:17.85  
       30.30  1:05.02  1:42.16  2:17.85                                    
 12 Neuman, Andrew            12 SEA-MA               2:23.45    2:19.58  
       31.38  1:07.06  1:44.35  2:19.58                                    
 13 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA               2:18.11    2:19.72  
       31.61  1:06.50  1:43.35  2:19.72                                    
 14 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC-MA               2:17.39    2:19.83  
       31.37  1:07.65  1:45.13  2:19.83                                    
 15 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              2:21.72    2:21.67  
       31.74  1:07.63  1:44.91  2:21.67                                    
 16 Kayabas, Mert             11 DYD-MA               2:22.87    2:22.43  
       33.74  1:10.46  1:47.14  2:22.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCarthy, Michael         11 GPAC-MA              2:25.96    2:22.45  
       33.46  1:10.35  1:47.83  2:22.45                                    
 18 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA               2:23.47    2:23.24  
       33.46  1:09.16  1:46.62  2:23.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC-MA               2:20.64    2:23.36  
       32.99  1:09.92  1:47.11  2:23.36                                    
 20 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               2:19.86    2:23.48  
       31.95  1:07.82  1:45.91  2:23.48                                    
 21 Monaghan, Connor          12 WAC-MA               2:22.84    2:24.38  
       31.72  1:08.18  1:47.22  2:24.38                                    
 22 Hetzer, Drew              12 GPAC-MA              2:25.65    2:24.41  
       33.45  1:10.40  1:48.74  2:24.41                                    
 23 Schutta, Ben              11 FSA-MA               2:26.84    2:24.72  
       32.75  1:09.66  1:48.26  2:24.72                                    
 24 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               2:24.96    2:30.27  
       34.79  1:12.10  1:51.88  2:30.27                                    
 25 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA              2:34.03    2:33.40  
       34.53  1:15.02  1:56.00  2:33.40                                    
 26 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              2:30.88    2:37.03  
       35.41  1:16.05  1:56.70  2:37.03                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brennan, Bella            14 GPAC-MA              1:57.04    1:56.03   20  
       26.70    55.68  1:25.93  1:56.03                                    
  2 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:00.62    2:00.49   17  
       27.18    57.49  1:29.14  2:00.49                                    
  3 Knackstedt, Kayley        14 WAC-MA               2:05.03    2:02.36   16  
       28.42    59.31  1:30.90  2:02.36                                    
  4 Haney, Hope               13 SJAC-MA              2:05.83    2:03.35   15  
       28.03    59.33  1:31.15  2:03.35                                    
  5 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA              2:04.95    2:03.65   14  
       28.40    59.31  1:31.75  2:03.65                                    
  6 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSA-MA               2:05.81    2:05.33   13  
       28.85  1:00.19  1:32.77  2:05.33                                    
  7 Wiley, Jade               13 SJAC-MA              2:06.48    2:05.59   12  
       28.40  1:00.06  1:32.70  2:05.59                                    
  8 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              2:05.59    2:05.75   11  
       27.65    59.08  1:32.33  2:05.75                                    
B - Final
  9 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               2:07.20    2:03.38    9  
       27.30    58.37  1:31.14  2:03.38                                    
 10 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                2:08.20    2:03.99    7  
       28.37  1:00.28  1:32.61  2:03.99                                    
 11 Benson, Maggie            14 WAC-MA               2:08.45    2:04.64    6  
       28.24    59.71  1:32.23  2:04.64                                    
 12 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               2:08.61    2:05.02    5  
       29.05  1:01.15  1:33.82  2:05.02                                    
 13 Sprigman, Jenna           14 GPAC-MA              2:06.62    2:05.33    4  
       28.99  1:00.62  1:33.39  2:05.33                                    
 14 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC-MA              2:06.63    2:05.43    3  
       28.04  1:00.30  1:33.31  2:05.43                                    
 15 An, Michelle              13 WA-MA                2:06.59    2:05.60    2  
       28.78  1:00.54  1:33.36  2:05.60                                    
 16 Zeigler, Annie            13 SJAC-MA              2:08.21    2:07.41    1  
       29.12  1:01.36  1:34.89  2:07.41                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Bella            14 GPAC-MA              2:02.89    1:57.04  
       27.50    57.09  1:27.18  1:57.04                                    
  2 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:04.29    2:00.62  
       27.57    57.80  1:28.98  2:00.62                                    
  3 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA              2:07.59    2:04.95  
       28.67  1:00.28  1:33.37  2:04.95                                    
  4 Knackstedt, Kayley        14 WAC-MA               2:12.83    2:05.03  
       30.00  1:01.51  1:33.59  2:05.03                                    
  5 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              2:07.30    2:05.59  
       28.30  1:00.03  1:33.21  2:05.59                                    
  6 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSA-MA               2:07.32    2:05.81  
       28.84  1:00.14  1:32.70  2:05.81                                    
  7 Haney, Hope               13 SJAC-MA              2:05.80    2:05.83  
       28.28    59.80  1:33.09  2:05.83                                    
  8 Wiley, Jade               13 SJAC-MA              2:05.56    2:06.48  
       28.62  1:00.24  1:33.59  2:06.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 An, Michelle              13 WA-MA                2:07.79    2:06.59  
       29.30  1:00.94  1:33.97  2:06.59                                    
 10 Sprigman, Jenna           14 GPAC-MA              2:09.16    2:06.62  
       29.29  1:01.30  1:34.33  2:06.62                                    
 11 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC-MA              2:05.43    2:06.63  
       28.88  1:00.84  1:33.91  2:06.63                                    
 12 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               2:05.69    2:07.20  
       28.95  1:01.10  1:34.25  2:07.20                                    
 13 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                2:08.45    2:08.20  
       29.77  1:02.50  1:36.00  2:08.20                                    
 14 Zeigler, Annie            13 SJAC-MA              2:10.90    2:08.21  
       29.01  1:02.71  1:36.58  2:08.21                                    
 15 Benson, Maggie            14 WAC-MA               2:07.59    2:08.45  
       28.81  1:01.04  1:34.59  2:08.45                                    
 16 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               2:06.06    2:08.61  
       29.44  1:02.49  1:36.00  2:08.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC-MA               2:08.26    2:08.70  
       29.27  1:01.93  1:35.73  2:08.70                                    
 18 Conti, Amanda             13 SPFD-MA              2:10.79    2:08.71  
       28.83  1:01.18  1:35.24  2:08.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCarthy, Danielle        13 GPAC-MA              2:11.59    2:08.93  
       29.54  1:01.99  1:35.50  2:08.93                                    
 20 Teofanova, Lilly          14 PVA-MA               2:12.59    2:10.00  
       29.88  1:02.90  1:36.52  2:10.00                                    
 21 Bocaj, Julia              13 SJAC-MA              2:15.96    2:10.10  
       29.14  1:01.53  1:35.39  2:10.10                                    
 22 May, Tori                 13 DYD-MA               2:08.48    2:10.19  
       30.61  1:03.01  1:36.44  2:10.19                                    
 23 Evans, Ally               14 ECCC-MA              2:13.15    2:10.28  
       29.32  1:02.68  1:36.79  2:10.28                                    
 24 Batty, Alex               14 ECCC-MA              2:10.50    2:10.36  
       28.99  1:01.45  1:35.79  2:10.36                                    
 25 McNiff, Madison           14 SJAC-MA              2:11.17    2:10.47  
       29.31  1:02.21  1:36.25  2:10.47                                    
 26 Murphy, Emily             14 WAC-MA               2:08.13    2:10.89  
       29.64  1:02.44  1:37.04  2:10.89                                    
 27 Morris, Chloe             13 GPAC-MA              2:11.36    2:10.96  
       29.56  1:02.89  1:36.91  2:10.96                                    
 28 Klumpp, Ava               14 GPAC-MA              2:11.90    2:11.02  
       30.42  1:03.70  1:37.60  2:11.02                                    
 29 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC-MA               2:14.25    2:11.16  
       30.16  1:03.36  1:37.49  2:11.16                                    
 30 Sheehan, Kailey           14 UNSJA-MA             2:14.28    2:11.70  
       29.53  1:02.48  1:37.32  2:11.70                                    
 31 Wright, Lindsey           14 TWAC-MA              2:08.96    2:12.56  
       29.64  1:03.03  1:38.11  2:12.56                                    
 32 McHale, Alyssa            13 SJAC-MA              2:15.28    2:12.62  
       29.74  1:03.87  1:39.42  2:12.62                                    
 33 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              2:17.62    2:13.63  
       31.46  1:05.65  2:13.63                                             
 33 Shiuh, Allison            13 WAC-MA               2:12.03    2:13.63  
       30.11  1:03.56  1:38.37  2:13.63                                    
 35 Johnson, Natalie          13 WAC-MA               2:16.02    2:13.64  
       30.07  1:03.64  1:38.71  2:13.64                                    
 36 Hill, Maggie              13 ECCC-MA              2:11.09    2:13.79  
       30.27  1:04.21  1:39.11  2:13.79                                    
 37 Ilieva, Nat               14 ECCC-MA              2:12.97    2:13.82  
       30.32  1:03.36  1:38.33  2:13.82                                    
 38 Burgess, Krista           13 SAKA-MA              2:17.93    2:14.97  
       29.98  1:03.47  1:39.57  2:14.97                                    
 39 Shelton, Kylie            13 WAC-MA               2:18.22    2:14.98  
       30.33  1:04.60  1:40.27  2:14.98                                    
 40 Swartz, Brianna           13 SJAC-MA              2:12.10    2:15.05  
       30.26  1:04.07  1:40.02  2:15.05                                    
 41 Zeminski, Caroline        14 WA-MA                2:16.97    2:15.27  
       30.68  1:05.06  1:40.66  2:15.27                                    
 42 O'Malley, Lauren          14 SPFD-MA              2:14.21    2:15.33  
       30.45  1:05.12  1:40.56  2:15.33                                    
 43 Bent, Sarah               14 SJAC-MA              2:16.57    2:15.40  
       31.03  1:05.21  1:40.99  2:15.40                                    
 44 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC-MA               2:17.40    2:16.95  
       31.57  1:06.51  1:42.16  2:16.95                                    
 45 Gatesman, Kalena          13 ECCC-MA              2:19.92    2:17.79  
       31.65  1:07.52  1:44.12  2:17.79                                    
 46 Tracey, Erin              13 TWAC-MA              2:16.56    2:18.59  
       31.50  1:05.86  1:42.88  2:18.59                                    
 47 Denick, Haley             13 TWAC-MA              2:19.60    2:18.98  
       31.31  1:06.43  1:42.65  2:18.98                                    
 48 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              2:16.57    2:19.63  
       31.05  1:06.42  1:43.74  2:19.63                                    
 49 Buitron, Juliana          14 WA-MA                2:19.68    2:20.42  
       31.53  1:06.88  1:43.92  2:20.42                                    
 50 Midura, Katie             13 ECCC-MA              2:16.29    2:20.67  
       31.98  1:07.97  1:44.97  2:20.67                                    
 51 Guilfoyle, Ali            13 GPAC-MA              2:16.59    2:20.71  
       31.92  1:07.47  1:44.26  2:20.71                                    
 52 DeCamp, Annamaria         13 WAC-MA               2:17.48    2:20.98  
       31.79  1:07.46  1:44.11  2:20.98                                    
 53 Fisher, Alexa             13 GPAC-MA              2:19.27    2:21.76  
       32.14  1:07.44  1:44.61  2:21.76                                    
 54 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               2:17.87    2:21.89  
       32.96  1:08.51  1:45.39  2:21.89                                    
 55 Caron, Lauren             13 SSC-MA               2:20.29    2:22.65  
       33.20  1:09.55  1:46.48  2:22.65                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:54.54    1:53.73   20  
       26.31    55.07  1:25.05  1:53.73                                    
  2 Pezzella, Nick            14 SJAC-MA              1:56.05    1:53.85   17  
       25.87    54.97  1:24.89  1:53.85                                    
  3 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA               1:55.51    1:54.64   16  
       26.66    55.88  1:25.77  1:54.64                                    
  4 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC-MA              1:57.33    1:55.45   15  
       26.13    55.12  1:25.47  1:55.45                                    
  5 Belkadi, Yaseen           14 WA-MA                1:56.01    1:56.13   14  
       26.08    55.34  1:25.78  1:56.13                                    
  6 Williams, Darien          13 SAKA-MA              1:57.56    1:57.10   13  
       26.96    57.06  1:28.00  1:57.10                                    
  7 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:56.66    1:57.47   12  
       26.72    56.65  1:27.90  1:57.47                                    
  8 Kline, Tony               14 SJAC-MA              1:58.90    2:00.07   11  
       27.30    57.57  1:28.84  2:00.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Short, Nick               14 SJAC-MA              1:59.85    1:57.25    9  
       25.81    55.34  1:26.74  1:57.25                                    
 10 Juhasz, Joshua            13 WAC-MA               1:59.66    1:57.57    7  
       26.00    55.57  1:26.83  1:57.57                                    
 11 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              2:01.16    1:58.13    6  
       26.36    56.28  1:27.86  1:58.13                                    
 12 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               2:01.46    1:59.28    5  
       26.58    56.86  1:28.33  1:59.28                                    
 13 Genel, Alexander          14 SJAC-MA              2:02.83    1:59.52    4  
       26.92    57.18  1:29.00  1:59.52                                    
 14 Jones, Ryan               14 WAC-MA               2:03.18    2:01.34    3  
       26.93    57.81  1:29.69  2:01.34                                    
 15 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA              2:01.97    2:02.60    2  
       26.84    57.67  1:30.37  2:02.60                                    
 16 Pierce Jr., Johnny        13 SAKA-MA              2:02.55    2:03.56    1  
       27.41    58.38  1:30.62  2:03.56                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:57.34    1:54.54  
       26.47    55.55  1:25.30  1:54.54                                    
  2 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA               1:56.52    1:55.51  
       27.17    56.81  1:26.48  1:55.51                                    
  3 Belkadi, Yaseen           14 WA-MA                1:58.21    1:56.01  
       26.31    55.69  1:26.09  1:56.01                                    
  4 Pezzella, Nick            14 SJAC-MA              2:00.48    1:56.05  
       25.82    55.53  1:26.07  1:56.05                                    
  5 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:57.73    1:56.66  
       26.01    55.76  1:27.29  1:56.66                                    
  6 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC-MA              1:58.13    1:57.33  
       26.09    55.28  1:26.40  1:57.33                                    
  7 Williams, Darien          13 SAKA-MA              1:56.80    1:57.56  
       27.10    57.00  1:28.26  1:57.56                                    
  8 Kline, Tony               14 SJAC-MA              2:04.24    1:58.90  
       27.15    56.76  1:27.89  1:58.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juhasz, Joshua            13 WAC-MA               2:00.35    1:59.66  
       27.16    57.34  1:28.95  1:59.66                                    
 10 Short, Nick               14 SJAC-MA              2:04.30    1:59.85  
       27.39    57.53  1:29.51  1:59.85                                    
 11 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              2:00.83    2:01.16  
       26.82    57.52  1:29.77  2:01.16                                    
 12 Larkin, Jack              14 UMAC-MA              1:59.09    2:01.42  
       28.34    59.61  1:31.33  2:01.42                                    
 13 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               1:59.95    2:01.46  
       27.19    57.47  1:29.65  2:01.46                                    
 14 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA              2:05.18    2:01.97  
       26.59    58.22  1:30.79  2:01.97                                    
 15 Pierce Jr., Johnny        13 SAKA-MA              2:01.41    2:02.55  
       28.26    59.67  1:31.55  2:02.55                                    
 16 Genel, Alexander          14 SJAC-MA              2:08.79    2:02.83  
       27.40    59.10  1:31.77  2:02.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Ryan               14 WAC-MA               2:04.51    2:03.18  
       27.75    59.00  1:31.64  2:03.18                                    
 18 Yeo, Spiro                13 TWAC-MA              2:08.15    2:03.69  
       27.77    58.84  1:31.18  2:03.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Balkey, Caden             14 SJAC-MA              2:08.03    2:05.12  
       27.55    59.16  1:32.72  2:05.12                                    
 20 Vespe, DJ                 14 SJAC-MA              2:04.27    2:05.47  
       28.54  1:00.10  1:32.98  2:05.47                                    
 21 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              2:06.52    2:06.10  
       27.70    59.21  1:33.00  2:06.10                                    
 22 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA               2:15.94    2:06.44  
       28.92  1:01.20  1:34.09  2:06.44                                    
 23 Crumpton, Alex            13 SJAC-MA              2:11.52    2:07.70  
       29.03  1:02.30  1:35.73  2:07.70                                    
 24 Mitchell, Tommy           14 SJAC-MA              2:06.91    2:07.99  
       29.85  1:01.94  1:35.23  2:07.99                                    
 25 Sheehan, Braden           13 UNSJA-MA             2:08.18    2:08.45  
       29.36  1:02.49  1:36.05  2:08.45                                    
 26 Sabine, Henry             14 WA-MA                2:10.67    2:08.53  
       30.57  1:03.83  1:37.12  2:08.53                                    
 27 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC-MA              2:06.61    2:09.07  
       28.30  1:01.10  1:35.54  2:09.07                                    
 28 Falk, Evan                13 SEA-MA               2:09.98    2:09.20  
       29.78  1:03.21  1:36.92  2:09.20                                    
 29 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              2:09.28    2:09.70  
       30.06  1:03.97  1:37.73  2:09.70                                    
 30 Midura, Robert            14 ECCC-MA              2:15.51    2:11.67  
       30.55  1:04.14  1:38.15  2:11.67                                    
 31 Chestnut, PJ              14 GPAC-MA              2:11.82    2:11.80  
       29.23  1:02.68  1:37.71  2:11.80                                    
 32 DeHaven, Regan            14 WA-MA                2:13.18    2:11.93  
       28.94  1:02.51  1:38.71  2:11.93                                    
 32 Ireland, Danny            13 SEA-MA               2:10.58    2:11.93  
       31.27  1:06.21  1:40.77  2:11.93                                    
 34 Arkan, Kaan               13 SJAC-MA              2:13.42    2:13.37  
       29.90  1:04.77  1:39.66  2:13.37                                    
 35 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                2:12.15    2:13.44  
       30.46  1:04.75  1:39.85  2:13.44                                    
 36 Clay, Hayden              13 GPAC-MA              2:09.67    2:13.65  
       30.69  1:04.96  1:39.57  2:13.65                                    
 37 Mandelbaum, Jordy         13 SAKA-MA              2:12.58    2:13.76  
       29.60  1:03.62  1:39.29  2:13.76                                    
 38 Bianchi, Nicky            13 PVA-MA               2:18.70    2:14.12  
       29.76  1:04.36  1:39.59  2:14.12                                    
 39 Farling, DJ               13 SJAC-MA              2:13.67    2:14.19  
       29.38  1:04.01  1:39.86  2:14.19                                    
 40 Campbell, Spencer         14 SJAC-MA              2:17.21    2:14.22  
       30.40  1:04.96  1:40.24  2:14.22                                    
 41 Matyas, Nicholas          13 GPAC-MA              2:13.78    2:14.53  
       30.06  1:03.37  1:39.44  2:14.53                                    
 42 Rollins, Joshua           14 CHEL-MA              2:11.73    2:17.04  
       30.74  1:04.38  1:40.63  2:17.04                                    
 43 Weismer, Jude             13 TWAC-MA              2:16.75    2:17.74  
 44 Daniluk, Henry            14 GPAC-MA              2:17.07    2:17.87  
       30.43  1:05.78  1:42.20  2:17.87                                    
 45 Carter, Caleb             13 TWAC-MA              2:18.22    2:18.55  
       31.99  1:08.15  1:43.73  2:18.55                                    
 46 Haiat, Shavit             14 SSC-MA               2:13.15    2:18.66  
       31.66  1:07.98  1:43.96  2:18.66                                    
 47 Mulherin, Liam            14 GPAC-MA              2:17.00    2:22.62  
       32.29  1:07.35  1:44.50  2:22.62                                    
 48 Nunez, Jai'den            14 GPAC-MA              2:13.72    2:25.02  
       30.90  1:06.16  1:46.11  2:25.02                                    
 49 Pasquini, Nicky           13 SJAC-MA              2:18.21    2:26.65  
       32.56  1:09.69  1:48.64  2:26.65                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Emily              17 GPAC-MA                54.40      53.82   20  
       26.02    53.82                                                      
  2 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA                 56.10      55.50   17  
       26.70    55.50                                                      
  3 Tran, Kayla               16 PVA-MA                 57.37      55.56   16  
       26.42    55.56                                                      
  4 Falk, Madeline            15 SEA-MA                 56.84      55.86   15  
       26.98    55.86                                                      
  5 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC-MA                56.73      56.41   14  
       27.32    56.41                                                      
  6 Brown, Katherine          16 CHEL-MA                58.72      56.70   13  
       27.30    56.70                                                      
  7 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA                58.44      58.00   12  
       27.93    58.00                                                      
  8 Speirs, Valerie           17 SEA-MA                 58.62      58.26   11  
       27.89    58.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA                 58.89      56.65    9  
       27.50    56.65                                                      
 10 Fazzio, Julianna          15 GPAC-MA                59.29      58.43    7  
       27.34    58.43                                                      
 11 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA                 59.60      58.62    6  
       27.53    58.62                                                      
 12 Bosacco, Sophia           16 PVA-MA                 58.88      58.93    5  
       27.88    58.93                                                      
 13 Rounds, Sabrina           15 SJAC-MA                59.75      59.42    4  
       28.24    59.42                                                      
 14 Belber, Nicole            17 SEA-MA                 59.25      59.62    3  
       28.22    59.62                                                      
 15 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA                 59.76    1:00.66    2  
       28.95  1:00.66                                                      
 16 May, Alex                 17 DYD-MA                 59.70    1:01.56    1  
       29.32  1:01.56                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Emily              17 GPAC-MA                55.78      54.40  
       26.49    54.40                                                      
  2 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA                 55.82      56.10  
       26.93    56.10                                                      
  3 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC-MA                56.72      56.73  
       27.47    56.73                                                      
  4 Falk, Madeline            15 SEA-MA                 56.33      56.84  
       27.19    56.84                                                      
  5 Tran, Kayla               16 PVA-MA                 55.88      57.37  
       27.33    57.37                                                      
  6 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA                58.46      58.44  
       28.03    58.44                                                      
  7 Speirs, Valerie           17 SEA-MA                 58.66      58.62  
       28.11    58.62                                                      
  8 Brown, Katherine          16 CHEL-MA                59.56      58.72  
       28.22    58.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bosacco, Sophia           16 PVA-MA               1:00.18      58.88  
       28.05    58.88                                                      
 10 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA                 57.65      58.89  
       28.22    58.89                                                      
 11 Belber, Nicole            17 SEA-MA               1:00.81      59.25  
       28.18    59.25                                                      
 12 Fazzio, Julianna          15 GPAC-MA                58.54      59.29  
       27.85    59.29                                                      
 13 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA               1:01.16      59.60  
       27.77    59.60                                                      
 14 May, Alex                 17 DYD-MA                 59.91      59.70  
       28.83    59.70                                                      
 15 Rounds, Sabrina           15 SJAC-MA                59.89      59.75  
       28.17    59.75                                                      
 16 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA                 59.44      59.76  
       28.48    59.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 May, Georgia              15 DYD-MA               1:00.04      59.77  
       28.35    59.77                                                      
 18 Diamandi, Michelle        17 SSC-MA                 58.83      59.83  
       28.43    59.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Gabi            18 SAKA-MA                58.31      59.85  
       29.37    59.85                                                      
 20 Fohring, Avery            15 SJAC-MA              1:00.10      59.87  
       28.26    59.87                                                      
 21 Diamandi, Julia           17 SSC-MA                 58.35      59.91  
       28.37    59.91                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Nina              17 SEA-MA                 58.61      59.97  
       28.92    59.97                                                      
 23 Fondacaro, Sarah          15 GPAC-MA              1:00.42    1:00.19  
       28.26  1:00.19                                                      
 24 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM-MA                59.33    1:00.34  
       28.69  1:00.34                                                      
 24 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA                59.98    1:00.34  
       28.57  1:00.34                                                      
 26 Bongiorno, Madeline       15 GPAC-MA                59.40    1:00.50  
       28.79  1:00.50                                                      
 27 Pley, Caroline            15 SJAC-MA              1:00.12    1:00.55  
       29.24  1:00.55                                                      
 28 Adams, Marin              17 SSC-MA               1:01.65    1:00.66  
       29.20  1:00.66                                                      
 29 Miller, Lauren            15 WA-MA                1:03.87    1:01.67  
       29.60  1:01.67                                                      
 30 Anderson, Jillian         15 SJAC-MA              1:01.69    1:01.69  
       29.37  1:01.69                                                      
 31 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM-MA              1:00.58    1:02.30  
       29.38  1:02.30                                                      
 32 McHugh, Bridget           17 CHEL-MA              1:02.01    1:02.45  
       29.99  1:02.45                                                      
 33 Keegan, Emma              15 SJAC-MA              1:01.69    1:02.75  
       30.01  1:02.75                                                      
 34 Tegler, Lindsey           15 WA-MA                1:04.99    1:03.73  
       30.62  1:03.73                                                      
 35 Lush, Madison             15 CHEL-MA              1:03.04    1:04.05  
       30.31  1:04.05                                                      
 36 Cortright, Karli          15 ECCC-MA              1:02.09    1:04.23  
       30.60  1:04.23                                                      
 37 Schaaf, Carly             15 SJAC-MA              1:02.10    1:04.82  
       30.72  1:04.82                                                      
 38 Rutkowski, Bethany        16 CHEL-MA              1:04.57    1:04.87  
       31.30  1:04.87                                                      
 39 Tegler, Brittney          17 WA-MA                1:04.47    1:04.89  
       30.84  1:04.89                                                      
 40 Fitzgerald, Emily         17 SJAC-MA              1:04.76    1:04.94  
       30.22  1:04.94                                                      
 41 Miller, Amanda            15 WA-MA                1:06.87    1:05.31  
       31.70  1:05.31                                                      
 42 Ridge, Madison            16 GPAC-MA                58.18    1:05.51  
       31.59  1:05.51                                                      
 43 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               1:11.89    1:09.29  
       33.69  1:09.29                                                      
 44 Wilson, Jessica           15 Team85-MA            1:14.65    1:15.44  
       34.66  1:15.44                                                      
 -- McKenna, Ashleigh         15 SJAC-MA              1:00.20         DQ  
       28.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hendricks, Branden        18 WAC-MA                 50.20      50.26   20  
       23.81    50.26                                                      
  2 Ammann, Connor            15 SEA-MA                 51.30      50.69   17  
       24.31    50.69                                                      
  3 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA                51.34      50.94   16  
       24.44    50.94                                                      
  4 Foley, Michael            15 SJAC-MA                51.86      51.91   15  
       24.78    51.91                                                      
  5 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA                52.19      51.96   14  
       24.54    51.96                                                      
  6 Saul, Atomu               16 ECCC-MA                51.95      52.04   13  
       24.71    52.04                                                      
  7 Snyder, Kyle              16 GPAC-MA                52.73      53.15   12  
       25.30    53.15                                                      
  8 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA                 52.78      53.49   11  
       25.79    53.49                                                      
B - Final
  9 Culbertson, Kenny         18 GPAC-MA                52.78      50.78    9  
       24.27    50.78                                                      
 10 McNally, Pat              18 SSC-MA                 53.49      51.97    7  
       25.21    51.97                                                      
 11 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA                52.82      52.06    6  
       24.96    52.06                                                      
 12 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA                52.80      52.19    5  
       24.85    52.19                                                      
 13 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA                54.50      55.04    4  
       26.21    55.04                                                      
 14 Krieger, Aiden            15 WAC-MA                 55.07      55.37    3  
       26.08    55.37                                                      
 15 Santarpio, James          16 SJAC-MA                54.90      55.43    2  
       26.66    55.43                                                      
 16 Quay, William             16 TWAC-MA                56.65      56.07    1  
       26.86    56.07                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hendricks, Branden        18 WAC-MA                 51.52      50.20  
       24.11    50.20                                                      
  2 Ammann, Connor            15 SEA-MA                 51.97      51.30  
       24.66    51.30                                                      
  3 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA                51.08      51.34  
       24.78    51.34                                                      
  4 Foley, Michael            15 SJAC-MA                55.04      51.86  
       24.97    51.86                                                      
  5 Saul, Atomu               16 ECCC-MA                52.48      51.95  
       24.94    51.95                                                      
  6 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA                52.28      52.19  
       25.23    52.19                                                      
  7 Macmurray, Connor         17 WAC-MA                 52.07      52.26  
       24.93    52.26                                                      
  8 Snyder, Kyle              16 GPAC-MA                52.60      52.73  
       25.11    52.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA                 53.49      52.78  
       25.64    52.78                                                      
 10 Culbertson, Kenny         18 GPAC-MA                50.70     J52.78  
       25.15    52.78                                                      
 11 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA                52.83      52.80  
       25.40    52.80                                                      
 12 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA                52.72      52.82  
       25.43    52.82                                                      
 13 Denn, Evan                16 ECCC-MA                53.38      52.97  
       25.50    52.97                                                      
 14 Driscoll, Tanner          16 ECCC-MA                53.80      53.26  
       26.01    53.26                                                      
 15 McNally, Pat              18 SSC-MA                 52.34      53.49  
       26.06    53.49                                                      
 16 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA                55.30      54.50  
       26.00    54.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santarpio, James          16 SJAC-MA                54.42      54.90  
       26.34    54.90                                                      
 18 Krieger, Aiden            15 WAC-MA                 57.23      55.07  
       26.45    55.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kantner, Andrew           15 SSC-MA                 53.82      55.28  
       26.13    55.28                                                      
 20 Coll, Kyle                15 GPAC-MA                56.33      56.47  
       26.71    56.47                                                      
 21 Carroll, Michael          17 SEA-MA                 56.92      56.52  
       26.75    56.52                                                      
 22 Quay, William             16 TWAC-MA                56.12      56.65  
       26.86    56.65                                                      
 23 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA                56.49      57.04  
       27.16    57.04                                                      
 24 Bell, Jonathan            16 TWAC-MA                56.60      57.26  
       27.48    57.26                                                      
 25 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA                53.26      57.85  
       27.26    57.85                                                      
 26 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA                54.01      57.91  
       26.72    57.91                                                      
 27 Walter, Andrew            15 SJAC-MA                57.58      58.47  
       27.72    58.47                                                      
 28 Ricciotti, Mason          15 SEA-MA               1:00.86      59.12  
       28.63    59.12                                                      
 29 Chanthavong, Tave         15 GPAC-MA              1:01.70      59.28  
       27.26    59.28                                                      
 30 Pennington, Colby         15 GPAC-MA                59.35      59.40  
       28.31    59.40                                                      
 31 Henry, Jay                15 STRM-MA                58.70      59.75  
       28.75    59.75                                                      
 32 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              1:01.47    1:01.24  
       29.84  1:01.24                                                      
 33 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA              1:01.40    1:01.83  
       30.00  1:01.83                                                      
 34 Barr, Sean                16 GPAC-MA              1:02.74    1:02.93  
       29.97  1:02.93                                                      
 35 Hildreth, Elijah          15 NAAC-MA              1:18.83    1:18.92  
       34.99  1:18.92                                                      
 -- Fletcher, Kellen          15 STRM-MA                55.91         DQ  
       26.51       DQ                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeFrehn, Allie            12 GPAC-MA              1:14.12    1:13.92   20  
       33.99  1:13.92                                                      
  2 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA              1:17.23    1:15.79   17  
       36.01  1:15.79                                                      
  3 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA              1:16.85    1:16.61   16  
       35.71  1:16.61                                                      
  4 Iordanov, Monica          12 ECCC-MA              1:17.71    1:19.99   15  
       37.06  1:19.99                                                      
  5 Quance, Luscinia          12 WA-MA                1:19.98    1:20.24   14  
       37.55  1:20.24                                                      
  6 Miller, Sarah             11 TWAC-MA              1:20.28    1:20.84   13  
       37.81  1:20.84                                                      
  7 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA               1:20.30    1:23.33   12  
       38.24  1:23.33                                                      
 -- Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA              1:20.23         DQ  
       37.44       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA               1:22.00    1:20.43    9  
       38.58  1:20.43                                                      
 10 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA               1:21.11    1:21.18    7  
       37.93  1:21.18                                                      
 11 Sprigman, Erica           12 GPAC-MA              1:23.53    1:23.09    6  
       38.03  1:23.09                                                      
 12 Pyne, Kathryn             11 GPAC-MA              1:24.18    1:23.18    5  
       39.18  1:23.18                                                      
 13 Davis, Lilly              12 SJAC-MA              1:23.66    1:23.19    4  
       39.78  1:23.19                                                      
 14 Stewart, Kerrighan        12 WA-MA                1:21.75    1:23.35    3  
       38.67  1:23.35                                                      
 15 Wiley, Shay               12 SJAC-MA              1:23.15    1:23.69    2  
       39.45  1:23.69                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeFrehn, Allie            12 GPAC-MA              1:18.15    1:14.12  
       34.75  1:14.12                                                      
  2 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA              1:21.56    1:16.85  
       35.91  1:16.85                                                      
  3 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA              1:18.14    1:17.23  
       36.67  1:17.23                                                      
  4 Iordanov, Monica          12 ECCC-MA              1:20.12    1:17.71  
       37.00  1:17.71                                                      
  5 Quance, Luscinia          12 WA-MA                1:22.95    1:19.98  
       37.39  1:19.98                                                      
  6 Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA              1:19.99    1:20.23  
       37.38  1:20.23                                                      
  7 Miller, Sarah             11 TWAC-MA              1:22.73    1:20.28  
       38.72  1:20.28                                                      
  8 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA               1:22.44    1:20.30  
       36.92  1:20.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shields, Ashleigh         12 WA-MA                1:22.71    1:20.36  
       37.92  1:20.36                                                      
 10 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA               1:20.91    1:21.11  
       37.83  1:21.11                                                      
 11 Stewart, Kerrighan        12 WA-MA                1:23.11    1:21.75  
       37.96  1:21.75                                                      
 12 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA               1:20.77    1:22.00  
       39.26  1:22.00                                                      
 13 Wiley, Shay               12 SJAC-MA              1:24.87    1:23.15  
       39.38  1:23.15                                                      
 14 Sprigman, Erica           12 GPAC-MA              1:26.25    1:23.53  
       39.40  1:23.53                                                      
 15 Davis, Lilly              12 SJAC-MA              1:27.91    1:23.66  
       39.93  1:23.66                                                      
 16 Pyne, Kathryn             11 GPAC-MA              1:21.26    1:24.18  
       38.77  1:24.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Costa, Carina             12 MAR-MA               1:23.08    1:24.40  
       41.31  1:24.40                                                      
 18 DeAngelis, Zoe            12 GPAC-MA              1:26.02    1:24.57  
       39.27  1:24.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Welsh, Olivia             11 GPAC-MA              1:23.94    1:24.81  
       39.73  1:24.81                                                      
 20 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA               1:22.54    1:25.82  
       39.99  1:25.82                                                      
 21 Edwards, Abby             12 SPFD-MA              1:26.22    1:26.17  
       39.69  1:26.17                                                      
 22 DeStefano, Bella          12 SEA-MA               1:24.86    1:26.48  
       40.19  1:26.48                                                      
 23 Middleton, Amanda         12 WAC-MA               1:27.77    1:26.60  
       41.23  1:26.60                                                      
 24 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA              1:28.09    1:28.01  
       40.41  1:28.01                                                      
 25 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               1:27.40    1:28.12  
 26 Schonewise, Sabrina       11 TWAC-MA              1:31.13    1:28.18  
       44.21  1:28.18                                                      
 27 Berry, Emma               12 TWAC-MA              1:31.48    1:28.33  
       41.97  1:28.33                                                      
 28 Boyd, Samantha            12 CHEL-MA              1:31.00    1:28.62  
       41.84  1:28.62                                                      
 29 Edwards, Kate             12 SPFD-MA              1:28.60    1:28.87  
       41.71  1:28.87                                                      
 30 Stauffer, Rachel          11 ECCC-MA              1:27.28    1:28.96  
       41.52  1:28.96                                                      
 31 Abbott, Elizabeth         12 Margate Sharks-MA    1:34.34    1:29.38  
       41.30  1:29.38                                                      
 32 Rhyshek, Jillian          11 SAKA-MA              1:29.08    1:29.45  
       42.45  1:29.45                                                      
 33 Canale, Kendra            12 SEA-MA               1:30.67    1:29.60  
       42.18  1:29.60                                                      
 34 Spangler, Holland         12 TWAC-MA              1:34.38    1:30.04  
       42.23  1:30.04                                                      
 35 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              1:32.50    1:30.63  
       42.80  1:30.63                                                      
 36 Calandra, Gabrielle       12 GPAC-MA              1:31.57    1:30.84  
       43.93  1:30.84                                                      
 37 Child, Neva               12 STRM-MA              1:31.43    1:31.21  
       44.62  1:31.21                                                      
 38 Shields, Hayden           11 WA-MA                1:34.35    1:31.32  
       42.41  1:31.32                                                      
 39 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM-MA              1:34.02    1:31.60  
       43.67  1:31.60                                                      
 40 Maier, Brianna            11 GPAC-MA              1:33.57    1:31.64  
       43.46  1:31.64                                                      
 41 Belair, Emily             11 WAC-MA               1:34.28    1:32.28  
       43.35  1:32.28                                                      
 42 Aiello, Cameron           11 WAC-MA               1:30.92    1:32.41  
       43.39  1:32.41                                                      
 43 Gross, Molly              12 CBFY-MA              1:33.36    1:33.15  
       44.47  1:33.15                                                      
 44 Sisca, Anna               12 TWAC-MA              1:34.86    1:33.19  
       45.27  1:33.19                                                      
 45 Hynes, Julia              11 GPAC-MA              1:33.47    1:33.77  
       44.76  1:33.77                                                      
 46 Dieckmann, Mattea         11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:35.25    1:34.61  
       45.36  1:34.61                                                      
 47 Barclay, Olivia           11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:34.61    1:37.20  
       45.17  1:37.20                                                      
 48 Pennington, Caroline      11 GPAC-MA              1:35.01    1:37.81  
       45.57  1:37.81                                                      
 49 Weiss, Katie              11 GPAC-MA              1:35.12    1:38.60  
       47.11  1:38.60                                                      
 50 Huck, Allie               11 GPAC-MA              1:35.29    1:38.90  
       46.31  1:38.90                                                      
 51 Geyer, Aly                11 GPAC-MA              1:34.06    1:40.10  
 51 Bellwoar, Callie          11 SEA-MA               1:32.43    1:40.10  
       45.06  1:40.10                                                      
 -- Lagares, Abigail          11 TWAC-MA              1:34.04         DQ  
       46.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA               1:34.03         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:19.72    1:18.28   20  
       37.88  1:18.28                                                      
  2 Hill, Andrew              11 UNECC-MA             1:21.93    1:18.75   17  
       37.42  1:18.75                                                      
  3 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:19.88    1:19.09   16  
       36.85  1:19.09                                                      
  4 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA               1:22.82    1:19.92   15  
       38.05  1:19.92                                                      
  5 Neuman, Andrew            12 SEA-MA               1:20.40    1:20.40   14  
       38.66  1:20.40                                                      
  6 Abbott, Colin             12 Margate Sharks-MA    1:22.18    1:20.97   13  
       39.24  1:20.97                                                      
  7 Monaghan, Connor          12 WAC-MA               1:22.66    1:23.01   12  
       38.39  1:23.01                                                      
  8 Nangle, Will              12 WA-MA                1:22.79    1:23.23   11  
       38.82  1:23.23                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA               1:23.89    1:20.97    9  
       37.83  1:20.97                                                      
 10 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              1:23.07    1:23.05    7  
       39.70  1:23.05                                                      
 11 Updike, Will              11 SJAC-MA              1:27.12    1:25.17    6  
       40.46  1:25.17                                                      
 12 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              1:25.49    1:26.23    5  
       40.05  1:26.23                                                      
 13 Swanholm, Spencer         11 SJAC-MA              1:27.28    1:28.40    4  
       41.20  1:28.40                                                      
 14 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              1:27.52    1:28.58    3  
       40.89  1:28.58                                                      
 15 Swartz, Max               12 SJAC-MA              1:28.00    1:29.41    2  
       42.34  1:29.41                                                      
 -- Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA              1:23.39         DQ  
       40.73       DQ                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:22.05    1:19.72  
       37.69  1:19.72                                                      
  2 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:20.19    1:19.88  
       37.50  1:19.88                                                      
  3 Neuman, Andrew            12 SEA-MA               1:19.36    1:20.40  
       38.50  1:20.40                                                      
  4 Hill, Andrew              11 UNECC-MA             1:31.24    1:21.93  
       38.32  1:21.93                                                      
  5 Abbott, Colin             12 Margate Sharks-MA    1:27.83    1:22.18  
       39.56  1:22.18                                                      
  6 Monaghan, Connor          12 WAC-MA               1:25.28    1:22.66  
       40.07  1:22.66                                                      
  7 Nangle, Will              12 WA-MA                1:31.54    1:22.79  
       39.84  1:22.79                                                      
  8 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA               1:27.02    1:22.82  
       39.34  1:22.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              1:22.75    1:23.07  
       40.21  1:23.07                                                      
 10 Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA              1:24.70    1:23.39  
       39.59  1:23.39                                                      
 11 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA               1:24.34    1:23.89  
       40.05  1:23.89                                                      
 12 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              1:27.45    1:25.49  
       39.59  1:25.49                                                      
 13 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA               1:28.55    1:26.19  
       40.67  1:26.19                                                      
 14 Updike, Will              11 SJAC-MA              1:23.71    1:27.12  
       41.52  1:27.12                                                      
 15 Swanholm, Spencer         11 SJAC-MA              1:28.05    1:27.28  
       41.43  1:27.28                                                      
 16 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              1:24.93    1:27.52  
       40.72  1:27.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swartz, Max               12 SJAC-MA              1:32.59    1:28.00  
       41.47  1:28.00                                                      
 18 Scheckner, Jason          12 TWAC-MA              1:30.69    1:30.56  
       42.01  1:30.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Billings, Wade            12 TWAC-MA              1:32.50    1:30.73  
       43.48  1:30.73                                                      
 20 Cristinziani, Walker      12 GPAC-MA              1:33.63    1:30.95  
       42.99  1:30.95                                                      
 21 Givens, Mason             11 GPAC-MA              1:31.24    1:31.18  
       42.68  1:31.18                                                      
 22 Hetzer, Drew              12 GPAC-MA              1:32.55    1:32.35  
       42.82  1:32.35                                                      
 23 Lin, Corey                11 SEA-MA               1:33.28    1:32.70  
       43.33  1:32.70                                                      
 24 Cordery, Jack             11 TWAC-MA              1:33.15    1:33.04  
       44.52  1:33.04                                                      
 25 Jefferson, Teddy          11 WAC-MA               1:29.23    1:34.21  
       44.25  1:34.21                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grahl, Riley              13 SJAC-MA              1:12.93    1:12.34   20  
       33.71  1:12.34                                                      
  2 Benson, Maggie            14 WAC-MA               1:14.32    1:12.81   17  
       34.62  1:12.81                                                      
  3 Murphy, Emily             14 WAC-MA               1:13.25    1:13.21   16  
       33.81  1:13.21                                                      
  4 Avila, April              13 TWAC-MA              1:12.96    1:13.69   15  
       33.95  1:13.69                                                      
  5 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC-MA               1:15.19    1:13.99   14  
       34.90  1:13.99                                                      
  6 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              1:15.05    1:14.06   13  
       36.18  1:14.06                                                      
  7 Lynch, Emily              14 GPAC-MA              1:14.99    1:14.60   12  
       35.03  1:14.60                                                      
  8 Ryan, Lenya               13 WAC-MA               1:16.18    1:15.89   11  
       35.55  1:15.89                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sheehan, Kailey           14 UNSJA-MA             1:16.39    1:14.67    9  
       34.90  1:14.67                                                      
 10 McCarthy, Danielle        13 GPAC-MA              1:16.50    1:14.93    7  
       34.84  1:14.93                                                      
 11 Bent, Sarah               14 SJAC-MA              1:16.96    1:15.36    6  
       34.99  1:15.36                                                      
 12 Durboraw, Anna            14 SJAC-MA              1:16.55    1:16.28    5  
       35.81  1:16.28                                                      
 13 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC-MA               1:16.50    1:16.36    4  
       35.63  1:16.36                                                      
 14 Klumpp, Ava               14 GPAC-MA              1:17.01    1:16.38    3  
       35.65  1:16.38                                                      
 15 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC-MA               1:17.59    1:16.95    2  
       35.88  1:16.95                                                      
 16 Elko, Meredith            13 SEA-MA               1:18.12    1:18.25    1  
       36.70  1:18.25                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grahl, Riley              13 SJAC-MA              1:13.16    1:12.93  
       34.30  1:12.93                                                      
  2 Avila, April              13 TWAC-MA              1:14.80    1:12.96  
       33.61  1:12.96                                                      
  3 Murphy, Emily             14 WAC-MA               1:14.73    1:13.25  
       34.32  1:13.25                                                      
  4 Benson, Maggie            14 WAC-MA               1:13.47    1:14.32  
       34.96  1:14.32                                                      
  5 Lynch, Emily              14 GPAC-MA              1:15.84    1:14.99  
       35.38  1:14.99                                                      
  6 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              1:15.92    1:15.05  
       35.99  1:15.05                                                      
  7 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC-MA               1:20.94    1:15.19  
       35.21  1:15.19                                                      
  8 Ryan, Lenya               13 WAC-MA               1:15.51    1:16.18  
       35.85  1:16.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheehan, Kailey           14 UNSJA-MA             1:15.50    1:16.39  
       36.50  1:16.39                                                      
 10 McCarthy, Danielle        13 GPAC-MA              1:17.32    1:16.50  
       35.43  1:16.50                                                      
 10 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC-MA               1:13.60    1:16.50  
       36.15  1:16.50                                                      
 12 Durboraw, Anna            14 SJAC-MA              1:13.97    1:16.55  
       36.18  1:16.55                                                      
 13 Bent, Sarah               14 SJAC-MA              1:18.56    1:16.96  
       35.86  1:16.96                                                      
 14 Klumpp, Ava               14 GPAC-MA              1:20.34    1:17.01  
       37.00  1:17.01                                                      
 15 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC-MA               1:19.12    1:17.59  
       36.45  1:17.59                                                      
 16 Elko, Meredith            13 SEA-MA               1:20.22    1:18.12  
       37.14  1:18.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greco, Julia              14 STRM-MA              1:21.17    1:18.36  
       36.84  1:18.36                                                      
 18 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC-MA               1:20.15    1:19.00  
       37.26  1:19.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stewart, Reaghan          14 WA-MA                1:17.88    1:19.19  
       36.71  1:19.19                                                      
 20 Gatesman, Kalena          13 ECCC-MA              1:18.89    1:19.22  
       36.51  1:19.22                                                      
 21 Teofanova, Lilly          14 PVA-MA               1:19.03    1:19.54  
       38.06  1:19.54                                                      
 22 Ilieva, Nat               14 ECCC-MA              1:18.97    1:19.67  
 23 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC-MA               1:20.63    1:19.92  
       37.72  1:19.92                                                      
 24 Shelton, Kylie            13 WAC-MA               1:22.01    1:20.38  
       37.56  1:20.38                                                      
 25 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA               1:19.51    1:20.46  
       38.50  1:20.46                                                      
 26 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               1:21.61    1:20.88  
       37.08  1:20.88                                                      
 27 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC-MA              1:20.82    1:21.00  
       38.85  1:21.00                                                      
 28 Mansure, Keira            13 SJAC-MA              1:22.03    1:21.18  
       39.68  1:21.18                                                      
 29 Martin, Erin              13 SJAC-MA              1:22.46    1:21.32  
       38.38  1:21.32                                                      
 30 Kennedy, Kayleigh         13 SSC-MA               1:23.08    1:21.66  
       39.43  1:21.66                                                      
 31 Tracey, Erin              13 TWAC-MA              1:19.95    1:21.88  
       38.96  1:21.88                                                      
 32 Midura, Katie             13 ECCC-MA              1:18.64    1:22.23  
       38.60  1:22.23                                                      
 33 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:21.61    1:22.31  
       38.42  1:22.31                                                      
 34 Lauderbaugh, Amy          13 WAC-MA               1:25.06    1:23.11  
       39.55  1:23.11                                                      
 35 DeCamp, Annamaria         13 WAC-MA               1:23.32    1:23.44  
       39.58  1:23.44                                                      
 36 Zeminski, Caroline        14 WA-MA                1:24.71    1:23.66  
       39.56  1:23.66                                                      
 37 Guilfoyle, Ali            13 GPAC-MA              1:23.02    1:24.48  
       40.62  1:24.48                                                      
 38 Denick, Haley             13 TWAC-MA              1:22.19    1:25.58  
       40.22  1:25.58                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nangle, Jack              14 WA-MA                1:05.36    1:04.50   20  
       31.62  1:04.50                                                      
  2 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA              1:07.48    1:07.26   17  
       31.37  1:07.26                                                      
  3 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              1:10.89    1:09.30   16  
       33.01  1:09.30                                                      
  4 Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA               1:11.23    1:09.58   15  
       32.61  1:09.58                                                      
  5 Sherry, Matt              13 SPFD-MA              1:10.16    1:10.34   14  
       32.66  1:10.34                                                      
  6 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               1:07.40    1:10.71   13  
       34.14  1:10.71                                                      
  7 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:11.16    1:11.49   12  
       33.20  1:11.49                                                      
  8 Jones IV, Master          14 SAKA-MA              1:11.60    1:14.29   11  
       34.80  1:14.29                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tedesco, Brett            14 SJAC-MA              1:12.24    1:10.80    9  
       33.34  1:10.80                                                      
 10 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA               1:12.24    1:10.99    7  
       33.45  1:10.99                                                      
 11 Moderski, TJ              13 GPAC-MA              1:12.05    1:11.06    6  
       34.02  1:11.06                                                      
 12 Pierce Jr., Johnny        13 SAKA-MA              1:14.19    1:11.64    5  
       33.40  1:11.64                                                      
 13 Juhasz, Joshua            13 WAC-MA               1:13.67    1:11.85    4  
       34.43  1:11.85                                                      
 14 Clemente, Andrew          13 WAC-MA               1:14.15    1:13.14    3  
       34.41  1:13.14                                                      
 15 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               1:13.10    1:13.33    2  
       34.96  1:13.33                                                      
 16 Genel, Ryan               14 SJAC-MA              1:14.52    1:13.58    1  
       35.15  1:13.58                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nangle, Jack              14 WA-MA                1:08.95    1:05.36  
       32.02  1:05.36                                                      
  2 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               1:09.19    1:07.40  
       32.11  1:07.40                                                      
  3 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA              1:09.48    1:07.48  
       31.23  1:07.48                                                      
  4 Sherry, Matt              13 SPFD-MA              1:10.76    1:10.16  
       33.44  1:10.16                                                      
  5 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              1:11.09    1:10.89  
       33.48  1:10.89                                                      
  6 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:12.25    1:11.16  
       33.06  1:11.16                                                      
  7 Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA               1:13.49    1:11.23  
       33.55  1:11.23                                                      
  8 Jones IV, Master          14 SAKA-MA              1:10.46    1:11.60  
       33.29  1:11.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moderski, TJ              13 GPAC-MA              1:13.53    1:12.05  
       34.83  1:12.05                                                      
 10 Tedesco, Brett            14 SJAC-MA              1:12.75    1:12.24  
       34.65  1:12.24                                                      
 10 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA               1:13.72    1:12.24  
       34.17  1:12.24                                                      
 12 Montgomery, Chase         14 CHEL-MA              1:11.81    1:12.59  
       34.13  1:12.59                                                      
 13 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               1:13.85    1:13.10  
       34.70  1:13.10                                                      
 14 Pierce, Jeremy            14 SSC-MA               1:12.12    1:13.17  
       33.92  1:13.17                                                      
 15 Juhasz, Joshua            13 WAC-MA               1:12.85    1:13.67  
       35.14  1:13.67                                                      
 16 Kiddie, Ben               14 WA-MA                1:18.07    1:13.89  
       35.35  1:13.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clemente, Andrew          13 WAC-MA               1:15.21    1:14.15  
       34.74  1:14.15                                                      
 18 Pierce Jr., Johnny        13 SAKA-MA              1:12.77    1:14.19  
       34.95  1:14.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tanzola, Nick             14 GPAC-MA              1:15.96    1:14.23  
       34.07  1:14.23                                                      
 20 Genel, Ryan               14 SJAC-MA              1:17.88    1:14.52  
       35.03  1:14.52                                                      
 21 Marrone, Jonathan         13 SEA-MA               1:12.78    1:14.55  
       35.48  1:14.55                                                      
 22 Boeckx, Eric              13 SSC-MA               1:17.98    1:14.62  
       34.64  1:14.62                                                      
 23 Crumpton, Alex            13 SJAC-MA              1:13.50    1:15.25  
       35.36  1:15.25                                                      
 24 Muthaiyan, Pranav         14 WA-MA                1:17.35    1:15.39  
       36.31  1:15.39                                                      
 25 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:14.34    1:15.99  
       36.16  1:15.99                                                      
 26 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              1:17.64    1:16.96  
       36.97  1:16.96                                                      
 27 Bygott, James             13 SJAC-MA              1:19.63    1:17.01  
       36.36  1:17.01                                                      
 28 Genel, Alexander          14 SJAC-MA              1:19.43    1:17.57  
       36.60  1:17.57                                                      
 29 Larkin, Jack              14 UMAC-MA              1:16.75    1:18.08  
       36.64  1:18.08                                                      
 30 Thomason, Sam             13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:18.76    1:18.48  
       37.56  1:18.48                                                      
 31 Rahardjo, Alfons          14 SSC-MA               1:19.21    1:18.92  
       38.38  1:18.92                                                      
 32 Midura, Robert            14 ECCC-MA              1:19.98    1:20.13  
       37.49  1:20.13                                                      
 33 Farling, DJ               13 SJAC-MA              1:26.05    1:20.46  
       37.75  1:20.46                                                      
 34 Bianchi, Nicky            13 PVA-MA               1:25.04    1:20.54  
       38.61  1:20.54                                                      
 35 Cona, Michael             14 SJAC-MA              1:22.27    1:20.72  
       38.24  1:20.72                                                      
 36 Campbell, Spencer         14 SJAC-MA              1:24.93    1:21.10  
       38.24  1:21.10                                                      
 37 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA              1:32.26    1:21.90  
       38.26  1:21.90                                                      
 38 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:24.22    1:22.06  
       38.44  1:22.06                                                      
 39 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA               1:21.39    1:22.28  
       38.63  1:22.28                                                      
 40 Chestnut, PJ              14 GPAC-MA              1:26.40    1:24.28  
       39.77  1:24.28                                                      
 41 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:25.07    1:24.60  
       39.74  1:24.60                                                      
 42 Daniluk, Henry            14 GPAC-MA              1:24.75    1:24.82  
       39.65  1:24.82                                                      
 43 Mulherin, Liam            14 GPAC-MA              1:24.07    1:25.69  
       40.72  1:25.69                                                      
 44 Matyas, Nicholas          13 GPAC-MA              1:28.43    1:26.02  
       40.54  1:26.02                                                      
 45 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM-MA              1:28.39    1:26.66  
       40.22  1:26.66                                                      
 46 Hamilton, Josh            13 GPAC-MA              1:28.11    1:26.95  
       40.08  1:26.95                                                      
 47 Toth, William             13 GPAC-MA              1:25.81    1:27.18  
       40.79  1:27.18                                                      
 48 Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85-MA            1:29.66    1:27.42  
       40.67  1:27.42                                                      
 49 More, Ian                 14 MAR-MA               1:27.56    1:27.43  
       40.88  1:27.43                                                      
 50 Young, Ethan              13 FSA-MA               1:29.61    1:27.99  
       41.28  1:27.99                                                      
 51 Bishop, Leo               14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:30.03    1:29.14  
       41.97  1:29.14                                                      
 52 Haiat, Shavit             14 SSC-MA               1:28.54    1:29.20  
       43.14  1:29.20                                                      
 53 Pasquini, Nicky           13 SJAC-MA              1:29.58    1:29.34  
       42.67  1:29.34                                                      
 54 Weismer, Jude             13 TWAC-MA              1:31.06    1:29.83  
       41.40  1:29.83                                                      
 55 Larkin, Ben               13 UMAC-MA              1:30.19    1:30.52  
       43.28  1:30.52                                                      
 56 Rounds, David             13 SJAC-MA              1:30.30    1:31.28  
       42.78  1:31.28                                                      
 57 Eun, Kyle                 14 Team85-MA            1:32.01    1:34.45  
       44.17  1:34.45                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               2:40.21    2:39.23   20  
       35.60  1:15.84  1:57.44  2:39.23                                    
  2 Belber, Nicole            17 SEA-MA               2:41.50    2:39.80   17  
       34.59  1:14.92  1:57.40  2:39.80                                    
  3 Fazzio, Julianna          15 GPAC-MA              2:43.22    2:40.86   16  
       35.25  1:15.71  1:58.80  2:40.86                                    
  4 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM-MA              2:42.55    2:42.45   15  
       36.30  1:17.87  2:00.37  2:42.45                                    
  5 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA               2:49.38    2:44.23   14  
       37.64  1:19.36  2:01.86  2:44.23                                    
  6 Keegan, Emma              15 SJAC-MA              2:45.13    2:45.34   13  
       36.30  1:17.68  2:00.91  2:45.34                                    
  7 Schaaf, Carly             15 SJAC-MA              2:51.86    2:50.58   12  
       36.14  1:19.14  2:03.95  2:50.58                                    
 -- Fondacaro, Sarah          15 GPAC-MA              2:47.52         DQ  
       35.83  1:17.55  2:01.20       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 May, Georgia              15 DYD-MA               2:55.65    2:50.33    9  
       37.81  1:20.52  2:05.45  2:50.33                                    
 10 Bongiorno, Madeline       15 GPAC-MA              3:10.77    3:01.51    7  
       39.39  1:25.13  2:13.98  3:01.51                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               2:40.68    2:40.21  
       35.40  1:15.89  1:57.79  2:40.21                                    
  2 Belber, Nicole            17 SEA-MA               2:48.33    2:41.50  
       35.75  1:17.00  1:59.46  2:41.50                                    
  3 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM-MA              2:42.39    2:42.55  
       37.50  1:18.31  2:01.21  2:42.55                                    
  4 Fazzio, Julianna          15 GPAC-MA              2:46.98    2:43.22  
       35.84  1:17.01  2:00.13  2:43.22                                    
  5 Keegan, Emma              15 SJAC-MA              2:40.23    2:45.13  
       37.13  1:18.87  2:01.43  2:45.13                                    
  6 Fondacaro, Sarah          15 GPAC-MA              2:42.44    2:47.52  
       34.54  1:16.23  2:01.47  2:47.52                                    
  7 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA               2:45.81    2:49.38  
       39.17  1:22.13  2:06.04  2:49.38                                    
  8 Schaaf, Carly             15 SJAC-MA              2:39.24    2:51.86  
       36.39  1:18.85  2:04.56  2:51.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 May, Georgia              15 DYD-MA               2:53.55    2:55.65  
       38.98  1:23.55  2:09.32  2:55.65                                    
 10 Rutkowski, Bethany        16 CHEL-MA              3:00.49    2:57.04  
       40.78  1:25.64  2:11.55  2:57.04                                    
 11 Bongiorno, Madeline       15 GPAC-MA              3:02.74    3:10.77  
       42.23  1:31.84  2:21.69  3:10.77                                    
 12 Wilson, Jessica           15 Team85-MA            3:40.03    3:44.23  
       49.05  1:45.98  2:45.96  3:44.23                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA              2:30.95    2:26.71   20  
       32.73  1:10.46  1:49.05  2:26.71                                    
  2 Chanthavong, Tave         15 GPAC-MA              2:33.01    2:28.95   17  
       32.71  1:09.66  1:49.34  2:28.95                                    
  3 Walter, Andrew            15 SJAC-MA              2:37.14    2:33.89   16  
       35.52  1:14.52  1:54.68  2:33.89                                    
  4 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA              2:45.75    2:38.28   15  
       35.42  1:15.60  1:57.79  2:38.28                                    
  5 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              2:46.49    2:42.54   14  
       34.98  1:16.22  1:58.91  2:42.54                                    
  6 Ricciotti, Mason          15 SEA-MA               2:48.17    2:46.76   13  
       35.58  1:18.34  2:03.20  2:46.76                                    
  7 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              2:52.40    2:47.83   12  
       34.60  1:16.71  2:01.25  2:47.83                                    
  8 Pennington, Colby         15 GPAC-MA              2:56.35    2:51.59   11  
       35.35  1:17.97  2:03.64  2:51.59                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:25.13    2:23.63  
       31.92  1:08.02  1:45.61  2:23.63                                    
  2 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA              2:28.48    2:30.95  
       33.59  1:12.34  1:52.59  2:30.95                                    
  3 Chanthavong, Tave         15 GPAC-MA              2:34.91    2:33.01  
       34.02  1:12.00  1:52.28  2:33.01                                    
  4 Carroll, Michael          17 SEA-MA               2:35.40    2:34.56  
       34.39  1:13.45  1:54.05  2:34.56                                    
  5 Walter, Andrew            15 SJAC-MA              2:35.28    2:37.14  
       35.29  1:15.24  1:56.43  2:37.14                                    
  6 Kantner, Andrew           15 SSC-MA               2:31.76    2:39.51  
       34.31  1:14.72  1:57.28  2:39.51                                    
  7 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA              2:39.59    2:45.75  
       38.09  1:21.78  2:04.61  2:45.75                                    
  8 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              2:47.52    2:46.49  
       37.52  1:19.55  2:03.82  2:46.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ricciotti, Mason          15 SEA-MA               2:56.46    2:48.17  
       37.34  1:20.32  2:05.55  2:48.17                                    
 10 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              2:43.30    2:52.40  
       36.29  1:19.88  2:04.94  2:52.40                                    
 11 Pennington, Colby         15 GPAC-MA              2:45.79    2:56.35  
       36.28  1:20.59  2:07.84  2:56.35                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA              1:06.24    1:04.96   20  
       30.85  1:04.96                                                      
  2 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:06.16    1:06.56   17  
       30.77  1:06.56                                                      
  3 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:08.80    1:07.47   16  
       30.93  1:07.47                                                      
  4 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA              1:09.04    1:09.06   15  
       31.80  1:09.06                                                      
  5 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:10.39    1:09.84   14  
       32.46  1:09.84                                                      
  6 DeFrehn, Allie            12 GPAC-MA              1:10.00    1:09.86   13  
       31.75  1:09.86                                                      
  7 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              1:10.47    1:09.87   12  
       32.31  1:09.87                                                      
  8 Luciano, Lena             12 GPAC-MA              1:11.09    1:11.42   11  
       32.18  1:11.42                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jaroslaw, Shayna          11 SJAC-MA              1:11.96    1:11.42    9  
       34.28  1:11.42                                                      
 10 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              1:11.85    1:11.55    7  
       32.59  1:11.55                                                      
 11 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:12.80    1:12.32    6  
       33.35  1:12.32                                                      
 12 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC-MA               1:13.56    1:12.98    5  
       33.71  1:12.98                                                      
 13 Moore, Grace              11 WAC-MA               1:11.77    1:13.10    4  
       32.47  1:13.10                                                      
 14 Kierland, Audrey          12 GPAC-MA              1:13.37    1:13.18    3  
       33.01  1:13.18                                                      
 15 Cautilli, Marisha         12 GPAC-MA              1:12.64    1:13.62    2  
 16 Stewart, Kerrighan        12 WA-MA                1:13.02    1:13.86    1  
       33.19  1:13.86                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:08.87    1:06.16  
       31.46  1:06.16                                                      
  2 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA              1:07.73    1:06.24  
       31.72  1:06.24                                                      
  3 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:12.31    1:08.80  
       31.01  1:08.80                                                      
  4 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA              1:11.42    1:09.04  
       32.12  1:09.04                                                      
  5 DeFrehn, Allie            12 GPAC-MA              1:13.36    1:10.00  
       32.14  1:10.00                                                      
  6 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:09.10    1:10.39  
       32.26  1:10.39                                                      
  7 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              1:08.92    1:10.47  
       32.40  1:10.47                                                      
  8 Luciano, Lena             12 GPAC-MA              1:14.91    1:11.09  
       32.11  1:11.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koehler, Abby             11 UMAC-MA              1:10.76    1:11.61  
       32.66  1:11.61                                                      
 10 Moore, Grace              11 WAC-MA               1:14.47    1:11.77  
       32.86  1:11.77                                                      
 11 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              1:18.87    1:11.85  
       32.01  1:11.85                                                      
 12 Jaroslaw, Shayna          11 SJAC-MA              1:12.22    1:11.96  
       33.09  1:11.96                                                      
 13 Cautilli, Marisha         12 GPAC-MA              1:17.40    1:12.64  
       32.49  1:12.64                                                      
 14 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:14.12    1:12.80  
       33.16  1:12.80                                                      
 15 Stewart, Kerrighan        12 WA-MA                1:16.01    1:13.02  
       33.08  1:13.02                                                      
 16 Kierland, Audrey          12 GPAC-MA              1:15.95    1:13.37  
       33.33  1:13.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC-MA               1:16.94    1:13.56  
       33.53  1:13.56                                                      
 18 Calhoun, Chelsea          11 TWAC-MA              1:15.64    1:14.73  
       35.62  1:14.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Canale, Kendra            12 SEA-MA               1:17.37    1:15.23  
       35.28  1:15.23                                                      
 20 Maher, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MA               1:16.09    1:15.58  
       34.41  1:15.58                                                      
 21 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC-MA               1:20.93    1:15.84  
       33.89  1:15.84                                                      
 22 Miller, McKelden          12 DYD-MA               1:15.34    1:16.33  
       33.98  1:16.33                                                      
 23 Stauffer, Rachel          11 ECCC-MA              1:15.15    1:17.76  
       34.09  1:17.76                                                      
 24 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              1:21.58    1:18.58  
       36.00  1:18.58                                                      
 25 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA              1:19.10    1:18.67  
       36.33  1:18.67                                                      
 26 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA               1:19.62    1:19.52  
       35.37  1:19.52                                                      
 27 Cummins, Makayla          11 SEA-MA               1:21.79    1:20.70  
       37.86  1:20.70                                                      
 28 Muhammad, Safiyah         11 SAKA-MA              1:23.13    1:20.76  
       38.91  1:20.76                                                      
 29 Aiello, Cameron           11 WAC-MA               1:21.34    1:24.22  
       37.79  1:24.22                                                      
 30 Berry, Emma               12 TWAC-MA              1:24.31    1:24.23  
       40.03  1:24.23                                                      
 31 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA              1:24.62    1:24.79  
       37.88  1:24.79                                                      
 32 Pyne, Kathryn             11 GPAC-MA              1:17.66    1:25.00  
       39.69  1:25.00                                                      
 33 Schonewise, Sabrina       11 TWAC-MA              1:23.36    1:25.36  
       39.41  1:25.36                                                      
 34 Case, Olivia              12 STRM-MA              1:24.86    1:27.48  
       39.98  1:27.48                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC-MA               1:07.71    1:05.40   20  
       30.43  1:05.40                                                      
  2 Newcomb, Ben              11 GPAC-MA              1:09.04    1:07.28   17  
       30.63  1:07.28                                                      
  3 Smith, Ryan               12 UNGPA-MA             1:08.53    1:07.77   16  
       32.76  1:07.77                                                      
  4 Gentile, Noah             12 GPAC-MA              1:09.86    1:09.89   15  
       31.98  1:09.89                                                      
  5 Sonn, Matthew             12 SJAC-MA              1:10.19    1:10.90   14  
       32.88  1:10.90                                                      
  6 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA              1:13.56    1:12.62   13  
       33.58  1:12.62                                                      
  7 Haney, Sean               11 SJAC-MA              1:14.12    1:15.13   12  
       33.78  1:15.13                                                      
  8 Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA              1:12.71    1:17.99   11  
       34.88  1:17.99                                                      
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Tee              12 WA-MA                1:15.34    1:11.75    9  
       33.45  1:11.75                                                      
 10 Schutta, Ben              11 FSA-MA               1:14.39    1:12.59    7  
       35.05  1:12.59                                                      
 11 Venuti, Daniel            12 GPAC-MA              1:16.77    1:15.80    6  
       36.24  1:15.80                                                      
 12 Cottrell, Tre             11 SJAC-MA              1:15.52    1:15.90    5  
       35.03  1:15.90                                                      
 13 Clark, Weston             12 SSC-MA               1:16.42    1:16.49    4  
       34.25  1:16.49                                                      
 14 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:17.08    1:17.59    3  
       33.88  1:17.59                                                      
 15 McCarthy, Michael         11 GPAC-MA              1:24.38    1:18.80    2  
       37.27  1:18.80                                                      
 16 McGlynn, Declan           11 SJAC-MA              1:20.48    1:19.72    1  
       35.44  1:19.72                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC-MA               1:09.54    1:07.71  
       31.22  1:07.71                                                      
  2 Smith, Ryan               12 UNGPA-MA             1:08.83    1:08.53  
       32.17  1:08.53                                                      
  3 Newcomb, Ben              11 GPAC-MA              1:14.75    1:09.04  
       31.83  1:09.04                                                      
  4 Gentile, Noah             12 GPAC-MA              1:13.28    1:09.86  
       31.28  1:09.86                                                      
  5 Sonn, Matthew             12 SJAC-MA              1:11.79    1:10.19  
       32.63  1:10.19                                                      
  6 Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA              1:14.13    1:12.71  
       34.02  1:12.71                                                      
  7 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA              1:17.03    1:13.56  
       34.45  1:13.56                                                      
  8 Haney, Sean               11 SJAC-MA              1:15.27    1:14.12  
       33.55  1:14.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schutta, Ben              11 FSA-MA               1:18.91    1:14.39  
       35.54  1:14.39                                                      
 10 Johnson, Tee              12 WA-MA                1:15.31    1:15.34  
       35.07  1:15.34                                                      
 11 Cottrell, Tre             11 SJAC-MA              1:21.47    1:15.52  
       34.88  1:15.52                                                      
 12 Clark, Weston             12 SSC-MA               1:18.57    1:16.42  
       34.58  1:16.42                                                      
 13 Venuti, Daniel            12 GPAC-MA              1:15.87    1:16.77  
       35.61  1:16.77                                                      
 14 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:16.98    1:17.08  
       35.23  1:17.08                                                      
 15 McGlynn, Declan           11 SJAC-MA              1:23.04    1:20.48  
       36.63  1:20.48                                                      
 16 McCarthy, Michael         11 GPAC-MA              1:19.16    1:24.38  
       38.91  1:24.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melody, Sean              11 WAC-MA               1:23.72    1:25.23  
       37.23  1:25.23                                                      
 18 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               1:22.27    1:26.84  
       37.07  1:26.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Alex                 11 UMAC-MA              1:25.79    1:32.06  
       39.23  1:32.06                                                      
 -- Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC-MA              1:20.50         DQ  
       35.73       DQ                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carapella, Rachel         13 GPAC-MA              1:02.98    1:01.40   20  
       28.27  1:01.40                                                      
  2 Wilson, Logan             14 WA-MA                1:02.48    1:02.81   17  
       29.31  1:02.81                                                      
  3 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              1:02.76    1:02.85   16  
       30.61  1:02.85                                                      
  4 Knackstedt, Kayley        14 WAC-MA               1:03.43    1:02.88   15  
       29.40  1:02.88                                                      
  5 Zeigler, Annie            13 SJAC-MA              1:03.85    1:03.58   14  
       29.57  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Wiley, Jade               13 SJAC-MA              1:03.88    1:03.95   13  
       29.58  1:03.95                                                      
  7 Bocaj, Julia              13 SJAC-MA              1:04.09    1:04.23   12  
       29.45  1:04.23                                                      
  8 Conti, Amanda             13 SPFD-MA              1:04.44    1:04.90   11  
       29.07  1:04.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                1:05.46    1:03.57    9  
       29.40  1:03.57                                                      
 10 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC-MA               1:05.35    1:04.79    7  
       30.41  1:04.79                                                      
 11 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              1:05.25    1:04.97    6  
       30.28  1:04.97                                                      
 12 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC-MA               1:06.14    1:05.25    5  
       30.38  1:05.25                                                      
 13 Roma, Isabella            14 SJAC-MA              1:04.57    1:05.39    4  
       30.38  1:05.39                                                      
 14 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA              1:05.62    1:05.46    3  
       30.72  1:05.46                                                      
 15 Scott, Ella               14 SSC-MA               1:05.63    1:05.48    2  
       30.82  1:05.48                                                      
 16 McNiff, Madison           14 SJAC-MA              1:05.40    1:06.69    1  
       30.62  1:06.69                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Logan             14 WA-MA                1:03.81    1:02.48  
       29.37  1:02.48                                                      
  2 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              1:04.01    1:02.76  
       29.56  1:02.76                                                      
  3 Carapella, Rachel         13 GPAC-MA              1:07.75    1:02.98  
       29.08  1:02.98                                                      
  4 Knackstedt, Kayley        14 WAC-MA               1:06.45    1:03.43  
       29.40  1:03.43                                                      
  5 Zeigler, Annie            13 SJAC-MA              1:05.42    1:03.85  
       30.99  1:03.85                                                      
  6 Wiley, Jade               13 SJAC-MA              1:03.70    1:03.88  
       30.00  1:03.88                                                      
  7 Bocaj, Julia              13 SJAC-MA              1:06.27    1:04.09  
       30.32  1:04.09                                                      
  8 Conti, Amanda             13 SPFD-MA              1:06.62    1:04.44  
       30.28  1:04.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roma, Isabella            14 SJAC-MA              1:03.91    1:04.57  
       30.50  1:04.57                                                      
 10 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              1:04.09    1:05.25  
       31.00  1:05.25                                                      
 11 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC-MA               1:05.90    1:05.35  
       30.93  1:05.35                                                      
 12 McNiff, Madison           14 SJAC-MA              1:07.65    1:05.40  
       30.36  1:05.40                                                      
 13 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                1:04.18    1:05.46  
       30.30  1:05.46                                                      
 14 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA              1:06.22    1:05.62  
       30.79  1:05.62                                                      
 15 Scott, Ella               14 SSC-MA               1:04.77    1:05.63  
       30.84  1:05.63                                                      
 16 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC-MA               1:05.71    1:06.14  
       30.89  1:06.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Natalie          13 WAC-MA               1:07.98    1:06.30  
       30.67  1:06.30                                                      
 18 Carpenter, Nicole         13 MAR-MA               1:07.78    1:06.64  
       30.92  1:06.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lynch, Emily              14 GPAC-MA              1:04.89    1:06.65  
       30.45  1:06.65                                                      
 19 Hofer, Natalie            13 WA-MA                1:06.81    1:06.65  
       31.16  1:06.65                                                      
 21 Sprigman, Jenna           14 GPAC-MA              1:08.00    1:06.68  
       30.65  1:06.68                                                      
 22 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSA-MA               1:06.79    1:07.05  
       31.57  1:07.05                                                      
 23 Kennedy, Kayleigh         13 SSC-MA               1:06.18    1:07.24  
       31.41  1:07.24                                                      
 24 Stewart, Reaghan          14 WA-MA                1:05.96    1:07.36  
       31.30  1:07.36                                                      
 24 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC-MA               1:06.13    1:07.36  
       30.82  1:07.36                                                      
 26 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               1:06.58    1:08.11  
       31.07  1:08.11                                                      
 27 Durboraw, Anna            14 SJAC-MA              1:08.34    1:08.30  
       31.60  1:08.30                                                      
 28 Ryan, Lenya               13 WAC-MA               1:06.37    1:08.55  
       31.42  1:08.55                                                      
 29 Elko, Meredith            13 SEA-MA               1:13.55    1:08.99  
       31.58  1:08.99                                                      
 30 Saul, Yuran               14 ECCC-MA              1:08.13    1:09.04  
       31.00  1:09.04                                                      
 31 Swartz, Brianna           13 SJAC-MA              1:09.33    1:09.77  
       32.70  1:09.77                                                      
 32 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               1:08.43    1:10.75  
       32.69  1:10.75                                                      
 33 Kierland, Tessa           14 GPAC-MA              1:11.31    1:11.07  
       33.27  1:11.07                                                      
 34 Lauderbaugh, Amy          13 WAC-MA               1:11.62    1:12.06  
       33.25  1:12.06                                                      
 35 Caron, Lauren             13 SSC-MA               1:10.20    1:13.91  
       35.06  1:13.91                                                      
 36 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              1:12.53    1:14.43  
       33.96  1:14.43                                                      
 37 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC-MA               1:14.60    1:16.61  
       34.69  1:16.61                                                      
 38 Campbell, Maya            13 GPAC-MA              1:12.74    1:17.09  
       34.82  1:17.09                                                      
 39 Fisher, Alexa             13 GPAC-MA              1:15.88    1:18.49  
       36.66  1:18.49                                                      
 -- Marsh, Amanda             14 TWAC-MA              1:07.83         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nangle, Jack              14 WA-MA                  59.98      57.11   20  
       27.79    57.11                                                      
  2 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA                58.64      57.76   17  
       27.69    57.76                                                      
  3 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC-MA                58.88      58.21   16  
       27.05    58.21                                                      
  4 Tovar, Juan               13 SAKA-MA                59.69      58.88   15  
       27.81    58.88                                                      
  5 Belkadi, Yaseen           14 WA-MA                  59.38      59.04   14  
       27.22    59.04                                                      
  6 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA                59.44      59.11   13  
       27.04    59.11                                                      
  7 Scott, Nate               14 SJAC-MA              1:00.47    1:00.12   12  
       28.59  1:00.12                                                      
  8 Kline, Tony               14 SJAC-MA                59.95    1:00.72   11  
       28.22  1:00.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pezzella, Nick            14 SJAC-MA              1:00.57    1:00.13    9  
       27.99  1:00.13                                                      
 10 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA               1:01.28    1:00.66    7  
       28.07  1:00.66                                                      
 11 Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA               1:01.34    1:00.70    6  
       28.45  1:00.70                                                      
 12 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              1:01.04    1:00.83    5  
       28.00  1:00.83                                                      
 13 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC-MA              1:01.48    1:00.96    4  
       28.38  1:00.96                                                      
 14 Grisbaum, Dolan           14 GPAC-MA              1:01.48    1:01.09    3  
       28.87  1:01.09                                                      
 15 Jones, Ryan               14 WAC-MA               1:01.30    1:01.40    2  
       27.76  1:01.40                                                      
 16 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA               1:01.53    1:01.48    1  
       28.39  1:01.48                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA              1:01.53      58.64  
       27.91    58.64                                                      
  2 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC-MA              1:00.54      58.88  
       27.51    58.88                                                      
  3 Belkadi, Yaseen           14 WA-MA                1:02.05      59.38  
       27.79    59.38                                                      
  4 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:00.98      59.44  
       27.55    59.44                                                      
  5 Tovar, Juan               13 SAKA-MA                59.81      59.69  
       27.96    59.69                                                      
  6 Kline, Tony               14 SJAC-MA              1:02.49      59.95  
       28.02    59.95                                                      
  7 Nangle, Jack              14 WA-MA                1:04.85      59.98  
       28.46    59.98                                                      
  8 Scott, Nate               14 SJAC-MA              1:01.72    1:00.47  
       28.50  1:00.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pezzella, Nick            14 SJAC-MA              1:00.41    1:00.57  
       28.26  1:00.57                                                      
 10 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              1:00.88    1:01.04  
       28.14  1:01.04                                                      
 11 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA               1:02.06    1:01.28  
       29.01  1:01.28                                                      
 12 Jones, Ryan               14 WAC-MA               1:02.65    1:01.30  
       28.26  1:01.30                                                      
 13 Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA               1:03.39    1:01.34  
       28.39  1:01.34                                                      
 14 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC-MA              1:00.93    1:01.48  
       28.41  1:01.48                                                      
 14 Grisbaum, Dolan           14 GPAC-MA              1:02.93    1:01.48  
       29.29  1:01.48                                                      
 16 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA               1:01.04    1:01.53  
       28.63  1:01.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sherry, Matt              13 SPFD-MA              1:00.32    1:01.54  
       27.74  1:01.54                                                      
 18 Balkey, Caden             14 SJAC-MA              1:01.92    1:01.63  
       28.47  1:01.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yeo, Spiro                13 TWAC-MA              1:02.69    1:01.81  
       28.83  1:01.81                                                      
 20 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:01.12    1:01.88  
       28.36  1:01.88                                                      
 21 Kim, Aidan                14 SJAC-MA              1:10.73    1:02.38  
       28.65  1:02.38                                                      
 22 Williams, Darien          13 SAKA-MA              1:04.98    1:03.82  
       30.39  1:03.82                                                      
 23 Muthaiyan, Pranav         14 WA-MA                1:06.14    1:03.84  
       29.46  1:03.84                                                      
 24 Moderski, TJ              13 GPAC-MA              1:04.17    1:03.97  
       29.71  1:03.97                                                      
 25 Juhasz, Joshua            13 WAC-MA               1:04.61    1:04.32  
       29.76  1:04.32                                                      
 26 Rollins, Joshua           14 CHEL-MA              1:04.76    1:04.58  
       29.67  1:04.58                                                      
 27 Vespe, DJ                 14 SJAC-MA              1:07.88    1:06.60  
       31.13  1:06.60                                                      
 28 Sheehan, Braden           13 UNSJA-MA             1:04.22    1:06.95  
       31.17  1:06.95                                                      
 29 DeHaven, Regan            14 WA-MA                1:13.14    1:07.18  
       30.31  1:07.18                                                      
 30 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:07.27    1:07.28  
       31.40  1:07.28                                                      
 31 Clemente, Andrew          13 WAC-MA               1:09.09    1:08.43  
       32.69  1:08.43                                                      
 32 Rahardjo, Alfons          14 SSC-MA               1:08.36    1:08.63  
       31.86  1:08.63                                                      
 32 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA              1:06.09    1:08.63  
       29.93  1:08.63                                                      
 34 Marrone, Jonathan         13 SEA-MA               1:08.57    1:08.88  
       31.16  1:08.88                                                      
 35 Arkan, Kaan               13 SJAC-MA              1:09.59    1:09.19  
       32.48  1:09.19                                                      
 36 Falk, Evan                13 SEA-MA               1:10.73    1:09.35  
       32.06  1:09.35                                                      
 37 Nunez, Jai'den            14 GPAC-MA              1:11.57    1:09.80  
       31.31  1:09.80                                                      
 38 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                1:12.92    1:09.88  
       33.32  1:09.88                                                      
 39 Sabine, Henry             14 WA-MA                1:11.70    1:10.33  
       32.96  1:10.33                                                      
 40 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:13.39    1:12.61  
 41 Tanzola, Nick             14 GPAC-MA              1:14.37    1:13.01  
       32.92  1:13.01                                                      
 42 Tedesco, Brett            14 SJAC-MA              1:14.19    1:13.92  
       34.56  1:13.92                                                      
 43 Cona, Michael             14 SJAC-MA              1:16.00    1:14.15  
       32.93  1:14.15                                                      
 44 Toth, William             13 GPAC-MA              1:14.51    1:16.19  
       33.63  1:16.19                                                      
 45 Young, Ethan              13 FSA-MA               1:13.80    1:19.75  
       36.43  1:19.75                                                      
 46 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA              1:08.49    1:20.46  
       36.95  1:20.46                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC-MA              2:24.44    2:22.24   20  
       31.09  1:06.56  1:43.55  2:22.24                                    
  2 Lush, Madison             15 CHEL-MA              2:33.83    2:27.23   17  
       31.65  1:09.85  1:48.52  2:27.23                                    
  3 Fohring, Avery            15 SJAC-MA              2:29.16    2:27.81   16  
       31.72  1:08.38  1:47.47  2:27.81                                    
  4 Nguyen, Nina              17 SEA-MA               2:29.70    2:29.43   15  
       32.73  1:09.98  1:49.28  2:29.43                                    
  5 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               2:32.04    2:31.59   14  
       31.45  1:09.14  1:48.94  2:31.59                                    
  6 May, Alex                 17 DYD-MA               2:44.69    2:36.94   13  
       32.84  1:11.58  1:53.72  2:36.94                                    
  7 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:36.65    2:41.91   12  
       32.60  1:13.64  1:57.20  2:41.91                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC-MA              2:31.10    2:24.44  
       32.07  1:08.60  1:46.17  2:24.44                                    
  2 Fohring, Avery            15 SJAC-MA              2:25.10    2:29.16  
       32.26  1:09.15  1:49.12  2:29.16                                    
  3 Nguyen, Nina              17 SEA-MA               2:25.88    2:29.70  
       32.87  1:09.98  1:50.37  2:29.70                                    
  4 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               2:28.92    2:32.04  
       32.02  1:09.88  1:50.14  2:32.04                                    
  5 Lush, Madison             15 CHEL-MA              2:27.30    2:33.83  
       31.71  1:10.71  1:49.98  2:33.83                                    
  6 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:39.54    2:36.65  
       32.24  1:11.24  1:53.15  2:36.65                                    
  7 May, Alex                 17 DYD-MA               2:33.58    2:44.69  
       34.13  1:14.69  1:59.92  2:44.69                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fletcher, Kellen          15 STRM-MA              2:18.72    2:17.35   20  
       29.29  1:03.38  1:39.06  2:17.35                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fletcher, Kellen          15 STRM-MA              2:19.73    2:18.72  
       29.57  1:04.46  1:42.32  2:18.72                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA              2:28.66    2:22.87   20  
     1:09.90           1:46.99  2:22.87                                    
  2 Iordanov, Monica          12 ECCC-MA              2:27.45    2:25.04   17  
       32.78  1:09.64  1:47.45  2:25.04                                    
  3 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               2:32.09    2:27.44   16  
       34.14  1:11.80  1:50.00  2:27.44                                    
  4 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA               2:32.41    2:31.01   15  
       35.12  1:13.43  1:52.29  2:31.01                                    
  5 DeStefano, Bella          12 SEA-MA               2:37.60    2:32.36   14  
       34.74  1:13.65  1:53.52  2:32.36                                    
  6 DeAngelis, Zoe            12 GPAC-MA              2:36.24    2:33.51   13  
       34.94  1:14.29  1:54.47  2:33.51                                    
  7 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC-MA               2:38.84    2:37.36   12  
       36.06  1:17.77  1:59.34  2:37.36                                    
  8 Jaroslaw, Shayna          11 SJAC-MA              2:34.50    2:38.05   11  
       36.50  1:16.87  1:58.48  2:38.05                                    
B - Final
  9 Brown, Jillian            12 CHEL-MA              2:41.43    2:38.42    9  
       35.89  1:16.17  1:57.31  2:38.42                                    
 10 Bookwalter, Olivia        12 SSC-MA               2:43.74    2:43.49    7  
              1:21.23  2:43.49                                             
 11 Sisca, Anna               12 TWAC-MA              2:47.84    2:43.77    6  
       39.02  1:21.22  2:03.12  2:43.77                                    
 12 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              2:48.14    2:45.41    5  
       38.60  1:20.61  2:03.73  2:45.41                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iordanov, Monica          12 ECCC-MA              2:36.74    2:27.45  
       33.20  1:09.83  1:48.50  2:27.45                                    
  2 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA              2:32.08    2:28.66  
       34.41  1:11.83  1:50.50  2:28.66                                    
  3 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               2:31.28    2:32.09  
       34.85  1:12.45  1:52.45  2:32.09                                    
  4 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA               2:34.93    2:32.41  
       35.40  1:13.32  1:53.59  2:32.41                                    
  5 Jaroslaw, Shayna          11 SJAC-MA              2:31.03    2:34.50  
       35.63  1:15.48  1:55.06  2:34.50                                    
  6 DeAngelis, Zoe            12 GPAC-MA              2:41.51    2:36.24  
       35.57  1:14.82  1:56.54  2:36.24                                    
  7 DeStefano, Bella          12 SEA-MA               2:37.50    2:37.60  
       36.74  1:16.71  1:57.69  2:37.60                                    
  8 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC-MA               2:43.01    2:38.84  
              1:18.81  2:00.91  2:38.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Jillian            12 CHEL-MA              2:48.74    2:41.43  
       37.78  1:18.80  2:00.15  2:41.43                                    
 10 Bookwalter, Olivia        12 SSC-MA               2:46.05    2:43.74  
                       2:03.03  2:43.74                                    
 11 Sisca, Anna               12 TWAC-MA              2:47.97    2:47.84  
       39.56  1:22.11  2:06.33  2:47.84                                    
 12 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              2:46.77    2:48.14  
       39.23  1:22.02  2:05.71  2:48.14                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC-MA              2:27.78    2:26.54   20  
       33.45  1:10.34  1:48.97  2:26.54                                    
  2 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              2:34.10    2:28.29   17  
       33.88  1:11.05  1:49.75  2:28.29                                    
  3 Tedesco, Braiden          11 TWAC-MA              2:29.80    2:29.93   16  
       34.52  1:11.85  1:51.34  2:29.93                                    
  4 Swanholm, Spencer         11 SJAC-MA              2:32.59    2:32.52   15  
       36.39  1:15.34  1:54.68  2:32.52                                    
  5 Johns, Luke               12 SJAC-MA              2:41.53    2:35.42   14  
       35.82  2:35.42                                                      
  6 Kayabas, Mert             11 DYD-MA               2:37.77    2:37.61   13  
       37.93  1:17.94  1:58.30  2:37.61                                    
  7 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              2:43.46    2:42.05   12  
       39.01  1:21.77  2:04.52  2:42.05                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC-MA              2:30.30    2:27.78  
       34.21  1:11.76  1:49.68  2:27.78                                    
  2 Tedesco, Braiden          11 TWAC-MA              2:29.81    2:29.80  
       34.75  1:12.36  1:51.85  2:29.80                                    
  3 Swanholm, Spencer         11 SJAC-MA              2:47.86    2:32.59  
       37.08  1:15.91  1:55.90  2:32.59                                    
  4 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              2:37.58    2:34.10  
       35.09  1:14.29  1:55.31  2:34.10                                    
  5 Kayabas, Mert             11 DYD-MA               2:36.96    2:37.77  
       38.29  1:18.94  1:58.86  2:37.77                                    
  6 Johns, Luke               12 SJAC-MA              2:50.51    2:41.53  
  7 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              2:48.42    2:43.46  
       38.85  1:21.06  2:03.38  2:43.46                                    
 -- Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              2:44.46         DQ  
       42.39  1:25.57  2:10.01       DQ                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roma, Isabella            14 SJAC-MA              2:15.90    2:14.83   20  
       31.98  1:05.69  1:40.52  2:14.83                                    
  2 Shields, Emma             14 WA-MA                2:17.86    2:17.33   17  
       31.66  1:06.18  1:41.41  2:17.33                                    
  3 Elko, Meredith            13 SEA-MA               2:19.76    2:17.49   16  
       32.96  1:08.06  1:43.68  2:17.49                                    
  4 May, Tori                 13 DYD-MA               2:21.87    2:17.79   15  
       32.43  1:07.29  1:42.76  2:17.79                                    
  5 Haney, Hope               13 SJAC-MA              2:17.51    2:20.99   14  
       32.35  1:07.73  1:44.17  2:20.99                                    
  6 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC-MA               2:21.39    2:21.59   13  
       33.12  1:09.36  1:45.72  2:21.59                                    
  7 An, Michelle              13 WA-MA                2:23.22    2:21.98   12  
       33.21  1:08.85  1:45.35  2:21.98                                    
  8 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              2:23.66    2:24.21   11  
       32.52  1:08.90  1:47.04  2:24.21                                    
B - Final
  9 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA               2:23.78    2:19.52    9  
       32.58  1:06.93  1:42.76  2:19.52                                    
 10 Saul, Yuran               14 ECCC-MA              2:25.10    2:22.17    6.5
       32.60  1:08.47  1:45.92  2:22.17                                    
 10 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              2:24.07    2:22.17    6.5
       34.05  1:10.01  1:45.95  2:22.17                                    
 12 Morris, Chloe             13 GPAC-MA              2:28.23    2:22.46    5  
       33.50  1:09.62  1:46.63  2:22.46                                    
 13 McHale, Alyssa            13 SJAC-MA              2:25.95    2:22.75    4  
       33.14  1:10.21  1:47.30  2:22.75                                    
 14 Carpenter, Nicole         13 MAR-MA               2:26.60    2:23.84    3  
       34.11  1:11.14  1:48.61  2:23.84                                    
 15 Carapella, Rachel         13 GPAC-MA              2:25.93    2:27.59    2  
       34.88  1:11.86  1:49.69  2:27.59                                    
 16 Shiuh, Allison            13 WAC-MA               2:28.53    2:28.62    1  
       33.14  1:10.00  1:49.08  2:28.62                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roma, Isabella            14 SJAC-MA              2:24.50    2:15.90  
       32.59  1:07.00  1:42.19  2:15.90                                    
  2 Haney, Hope               13 SJAC-MA              2:20.48    2:17.51  
       32.77  1:07.73  1:42.72  2:17.51                                    
  3 Shields, Emma             14 WA-MA                2:19.56    2:17.86  
       31.26  1:05.26  1:41.23  2:17.86                                    
  4 Elko, Meredith            13 SEA-MA               2:21.74    2:19.76  
       33.64  1:09.20  1:44.85  2:19.76                                    
  5 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC-MA               2:20.18    2:21.39  
       33.43  1:09.11  1:45.48  2:21.39                                    
  6 May, Tori                 13 DYD-MA               2:20.74    2:21.87  
       34.00  1:09.26  1:45.77  2:21.87                                    
  7 An, Michelle              13 WA-MA                2:25.33    2:23.22  
       16.78           1:47.00  2:23.22                                    
  8 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              2:25.13    2:23.66  
       33.61  1:10.15  1:47.60  2:23.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA               2:22.09    2:23.78  
       34.31  1:10.23  1:47.23  2:23.78                                    
 10 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              2:21.65    2:24.07  
       34.45  1:10.71  1:47.49  2:24.07                                    
 11 Saul, Yuran               14 ECCC-MA              2:20.95    2:25.10  
       33.24  1:09.30  1:47.12  2:25.10                                    
 12 Carapella, Rachel         13 GPAC-MA              2:29.73    2:25.93  
       34.06  1:10.98  1:48.34  2:25.93                                    
 13 McHale, Alyssa            13 SJAC-MA              2:32.37    2:25.95  
       34.15  1:11.53  1:49.52  2:25.95                                    
 14 Carpenter, Nicole         13 MAR-MA               2:26.00    2:26.60  
       34.74  1:11.53  1:49.38  2:26.60                                    
 15 Morris, Chloe             13 GPAC-MA              2:27.00    2:28.23  
       34.78  1:11.84  1:49.97  2:28.23                                    
 16 Shiuh, Allison            13 WAC-MA               2:27.35    2:28.53  
       33.95  1:11.45  1:50.23  2:28.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evans, Ally               14 ECCC-MA              2:30.75    2:28.79  
       34.72  1:12.61  1:51.19  2:28.79                                    
 18 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC-MA               2:30.20    2:29.60  
       35.14  1:12.85  1:51.94  2:29.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC-MA              2:34.37    2:29.96  
       35.87  1:14.37  1:52.77  2:29.96                                    
 20 Batty, Alex               14 ECCC-MA              2:28.84    2:31.83  
       33.73  1:12.08  1:52.14  2:31.83                                    
 21 Lauderbaugh, Amy          13 WAC-MA               2:32.27    2:32.02  
       36.87  1:15.27  1:54.26  2:32.02                                    
 22 Klumpp, Ava               14 GPAC-MA              2:32.12    2:32.98  
       36.19  1:15.08  1:54.21  2:32.98                                    
 23 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC-MA               2:31.19    2:33.86  
       36.25  1:15.21  1:55.01  2:33.86                                    
 24 Martin, Erin              13 SJAC-MA              2:34.11    2:34.31  
       37.93  1:16.81  1:56.33  2:34.31                                    
 25 Hill, Maggie              13 ECCC-MA              2:33.46    2:35.18  
       36.54  1:16.04  1:56.02  2:35.18                                    
 26 Kennedy, Kayleigh         13 SSC-MA               2:34.88    2:35.71  
       37.03  1:16.18  1:56.22  2:35.71                                    
 27 Midura, Katie             13 ECCC-MA              2:35.27    2:40.15  
       37.79  1:18.41  2:00.08  2:40.15                                    
 28 Campbell, Maya            13 GPAC-MA              2:35.73    2:41.32  
       36.99  1:17.64  1:59.76  2:41.32                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:13.59    2:10.69   20  
       31.02  1:04.23  1:38.55  2:10.69                                    
  2 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:14.31    2:10.87   17  
       31.49  1:04.26  1:38.62  2:10.87                                    
  3 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              2:15.62    2:13.72   16  
       30.93  1:04.66  1:39.48  2:13.72                                    
  4 Ireland, Danny            13 SEA-MA               2:16.97    2:14.38   15  
       30.86  1:04.99  1:40.82  2:14.38                                    
  5 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:20.88    2:19.31   14  
       32.27  1:07.35  1:43.46  2:19.31                                    
  6 Mandelbaum, Jordy         13 SAKA-MA              2:20.86    2:19.71   13  
       32.24  1:07.88  1:43.97  2:19.71                                    
  7 Genel, Ryan               14 SJAC-MA              2:20.63    2:21.27   12  
       32.65  1:08.43  1:45.64  2:21.27                                    
  8 Clay, Hayden              13 GPAC-MA              2:15.85    2:23.27   11  
       32.31  1:08.24  1:46.15  2:23.27                                    
B - Final
  9 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              2:22.47    2:21.55    9  
       33.09  1:09.10  1:45.90  2:21.55                                    
 10 Mitchell, Tommy           14 SJAC-MA              2:22.37    2:22.17    7  
       32.96  1:09.16  1:47.02  2:22.17                                    
 11 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                2:26.04    2:22.61    6  
       33.46  1:10.11  1:47.29  2:22.61                                    
 12 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC-MA              2:25.21    2:24.52    5  
       33.27  1:09.94  1:47.38  2:24.52                                    
 13 Kim, Aidan                14 SJAC-MA              2:27.85    2:24.86    4  
       33.16  1:09.94  1:48.48  2:24.86                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:18.96    2:13.59  
       31.84  1:05.72  1:40.48  2:13.59                                    
  2 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:14.88    2:14.31  
       31.60  1:05.51  1:40.32  2:14.31                                    
  3 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              2:17.51    2:15.62  
       31.77  1:06.33  1:41.43  2:15.62                                    
  4 Clay, Hayden              13 GPAC-MA              2:14.65    2:15.85  
       32.26  1:06.75  1:41.70  2:15.85                                    
  5 Ireland, Danny            13 SEA-MA               2:16.21    2:16.97  
       32.57  1:07.29  1:42.88  2:16.97                                    
  6 Genel, Ryan               14 SJAC-MA              2:20.28    2:20.63  
       32.71  1:08.90  1:45.79  2:20.63                                    
  7 Mandelbaum, Jordy         13 SAKA-MA              2:16.89    2:20.86  
       32.95  1:08.62  1:45.46  2:20.86                                    
  8 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:22.13    2:20.88  
       32.69  1:08.18  1:44.23  2:20.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Tommy           14 SJAC-MA              2:21.49    2:22.37  
       33.16  1:08.83  1:46.77  2:22.37                                    
 10 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              2:25.88    2:22.47  
       33.04  1:09.21  1:46.23  2:22.47                                    
 11 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC-MA              2:23.52    2:25.21  
       32.80  1:09.70  1:48.05  2:25.21                                    
 12 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                2:27.43    2:26.04  
       34.35  1:11.45  1:49.14  2:26.04                                    
 13 Kim, Aidan                14 SJAC-MA              2:29.12    2:27.85  
       33.93  1:10.12  1:49.42  2:27.85                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeFrehn, Allie            12 GPAC-MA                58.66      58.36   20  
       28.25    58.36                                                      
  2 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA              1:01.39      59.65   17  
       28.85    59.65                                                      
  3 Fulton, Claudia           12 SJAC-MA              1:00.10      59.95   16  
       28.49    59.95                                                      
  4 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA              1:00.44      59.97   15  
       28.49    59.97                                                      
  5 Maher, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MA               1:02.08    1:00.36   14  
       28.33  1:00.36                                                      
  6 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA               1:00.11    1:01.20   13  
       29.29  1:01.20                                                      
  7 Cautilli, Marisha         12 GPAC-MA              1:02.05    1:01.34   12  
       29.77  1:01.34                                                      
 -- Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:00.57         DQ  
       29.94       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wiley, Shay               12 SJAC-MA              1:02.10    1:01.26    9  
       29.67  1:01.26                                                      
 10 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              1:02.39    1:01.82    7  
       29.70  1:01.82                                                      
 11 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA              1:02.39    1:02.01    6  
       29.68  1:02.01                                                      
 12 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               1:02.73    1:02.16    5  
       29.67  1:02.16                                                      
 13 Moore, Sydney             12 SEA-MA               1:03.25    1:02.39    4  
       29.71  1:02.39                                                      
 14 Stewart, Kerrighan        12 WA-MA                1:02.26    1:02.95    3  
       29.74  1:02.95                                                      
 15 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC-MA               1:03.29    1:03.09    2  
       30.49  1:03.09                                                      
 16 Luciano, Lena             12 GPAC-MA              1:02.80    1:04.78    1  
       30.89  1:04.78                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeFrehn, Allie            12 GPAC-MA              1:00.13      58.66  
       28.35    58.66                                                      
  2 Fulton, Claudia           12 SJAC-MA              1:00.84    1:00.10  
       28.30  1:00.10                                                      
  3 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA               1:00.22    1:00.11  
       28.73  1:00.11                                                      
  4 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA              1:01.83    1:00.44  
       28.76  1:00.44                                                      
  5 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:01.51    1:00.57  
       29.81  1:00.57                                                      
  6 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA              1:02.44    1:01.39  
       29.61  1:01.39                                                      
  7 Cautilli, Marisha         12 GPAC-MA              1:01.83    1:02.05  
       29.80  1:02.05                                                      
  8 Maher, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MA               1:02.24    1:02.08  
       29.00  1:02.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wiley, Shay               12 SJAC-MA              1:02.55    1:02.10  
       29.91  1:02.10                                                      
 10 Stewart, Kerrighan        12 WA-MA                1:01.85    1:02.26  
       29.84  1:02.26                                                      
 11 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              1:00.76    1:02.39  
       30.01  1:02.39                                                      
 11 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA              1:03.36    1:02.39  
       29.63  1:02.39                                                      
 13 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               1:03.19    1:02.73  
       29.73  1:02.73                                                      
 14 Luciano, Lena             12 GPAC-MA              1:02.31    1:02.80  
       30.32  1:02.80                                                      
 15 Koehler, Abby             11 UMAC-MA              1:03.82    1:03.18  
       30.00  1:03.18                                                      
 16 Moore, Sydney             12 SEA-MA               1:02.87    1:03.25  
       30.21  1:03.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC-MA               1:03.70    1:03.29  
       30.18  1:03.29                                                      
 18 Griffin, Sydney           12 SJAC-MA              1:03.19    1:03.42  
       31.34  1:03.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA               1:02.30    1:03.75  
       30.02  1:03.75                                                      
 20 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              1:02.33    1:04.32  
       30.25  1:04.32                                                      
 21 Brandt, Madelyn           11 SSC-MA               1:05.57    1:04.39  
       31.02  1:04.39                                                      
 22 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA               1:04.98    1:04.54  
       30.69  1:04.54                                                      
 23 Zeminski, Sarah           12 WA-MA                1:04.72    1:05.03  
       31.09  1:05.03                                                      
 24 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA              1:06.21    1:05.71  
       31.14  1:05.71                                                      
 25 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:04.90    1:05.78  
       31.71  1:05.78                                                      
 26 Jaroslaw, Shayna          11 SJAC-MA              1:03.59    1:05.81  
       31.29  1:05.81                                                      
 27 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:03.02    1:05.93  
       30.99  1:05.93                                                      
 28 Davis, Lilly              12 SJAC-MA              1:06.08    1:06.25  
       32.10  1:06.25                                                      
 29 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC-MA              1:05.85    1:06.41  
       31.43  1:06.41                                                      
 30 Moore, Grace              11 WAC-MA               1:06.12    1:06.93  
       31.61  1:06.93                                                      
 31 Boyd, Samantha            12 CHEL-MA              1:05.91    1:07.03  
       31.84  1:07.03                                                      
 32 Calhoun, Chelsea          11 TWAC-MA              1:06.35    1:07.05  
       32.52  1:07.05                                                      
 -- Si, Christina             11 SSC-MA               1:22.26   X1:11.36  
       33.64  1:11.36                                                      
 -- Marker, Ashley            12 MAR-MA               1:06.44         DQ  
       31.59       DQ                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 59.63      58.83   20  
       28.56    58.83                                                      
  2 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                 59.50      58.96   17  
       28.74    58.96                                                      
  3 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA                 59.74      59.16   16  
       28.54    59.16                                                      
  4 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA                 59.33      59.17   15  
       28.78    59.17                                                      
  5 Gentile, David            12 GPAC-MA              1:00.96    1:00.01   14  
       28.80  1:00.01                                                      
  6 Hill, Andrew              11 UNECC-MA             1:00.17    1:00.14   13  
       29.01  1:00.14                                                      
  7 Smith, Ryan               12 UNGPA-MA             1:00.45    1:00.31   12  
       29.14  1:00.31                                                      
  8 Gentile, Noah             12 GPAC-MA              1:01.26    1:01.57   11  
       28.50  1:01.57                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cottrell, Tre             11 SJAC-MA              1:01.31    1:00.69    9  
       28.92  1:00.69                                                      
 10 Wills, Vincent            12 TWAC-MA              1:01.97    1:01.34    7  
       29.19  1:01.34                                                      
 11 Woodside, Matthew         12 SEA-MA               1:01.48    1:01.57    6  
       29.59  1:01.57                                                      
 12 Haney, Sean               11 SJAC-MA              1:02.86    1:02.07    5  
       29.19  1:02.07                                                      
 13 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:02.45    1:02.86    4  
       30.25  1:02.86                                                      
 14 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA               1:02.69    1:03.56    3  
       30.18  1:03.56                                                      
 15 Johns, Luke               12 SJAC-MA              1:03.45    1:03.61    2  
       29.90  1:03.61                                                      
 16 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              1:03.17    1:03.87    1  
       30.54  1:03.87                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA               1:00.81      59.33  
       28.79    59.33                                                      
  2 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:00.41      59.50  
       29.26    59.50                                                      
  3 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:00.10      59.63  
       28.66    59.63                                                      
  4 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA               1:00.53      59.74  
       28.70    59.74                                                      
  5 Hill, Andrew              11 UNECC-MA             1:03.74    1:00.17  
       28.86  1:00.17                                                      
  6 Smith, Ryan               12 UNGPA-MA             1:01.93    1:00.45  
       29.29  1:00.45                                                      
  7 Gentile, David            12 GPAC-MA              1:02.61    1:00.96  
       29.15  1:00.96                                                      
  8 Gentile, Noah             12 GPAC-MA              1:04.79    1:01.26  
       28.64  1:01.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cottrell, Tre             11 SJAC-MA              1:00.98    1:01.31  
       29.20  1:01.31                                                      
 10 Woodside, Matthew         12 SEA-MA               1:03.25    1:01.48  
       29.54  1:01.48                                                      
 11 Wills, Vincent            12 TWAC-MA              1:03.09    1:01.97  
       29.11  1:01.97                                                      
 12 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:03.76    1:02.45  
       29.94  1:02.45                                                      
 13 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA               1:03.34    1:02.69  
       29.77  1:02.69                                                      
 14 Haney, Sean               11 SJAC-MA              1:01.89    1:02.86  
       30.33  1:02.86                                                      
 15 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              1:02.20    1:03.17  
       29.63  1:03.17                                                      
 16 Johns, Luke               12 SJAC-MA              1:01.45    1:03.45  
       32.48  1:03.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dugan, Sean               11 GPAC-MA              1:05.76    1:03.66  
       30.14  1:03.66                                                      
 18 Gordon, Ben               12 UMAC-MA              1:03.85    1:03.67  
       30.01  1:03.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herman, JR                12 UMAC-MA              1:06.54    1:03.68  
       30.14  1:03.68                                                      
 20 Nangle, Will              12 WA-MA                1:05.56    1:03.89  
       30.47  1:03.89                                                      
 21 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:03.95    1:04.83  
       30.68  1:04.83                                                      
 22 Neuman, Andrew            12 SEA-MA               1:04.18    1:05.12  
       30.37  1:05.12                                                      
 23 Swartz, Max               12 SJAC-MA              1:06.49    1:05.22  
       31.22  1:05.22                                                      
 24 Schutta, Ben              11 FSA-MA               1:06.20    1:05.34  
       31.73  1:05.34                                                      
 24 Sherry, Owen              11 SPFD-MA              1:06.30    1:05.34  
       30.83  1:05.34                                                      
 26 Johnson, Tee              12 WA-MA                1:06.95    1:05.44  
       31.00  1:05.44                                                      
 27 Venuti, Daniel            12 GPAC-MA              1:05.06    1:05.64  
       31.29  1:05.64                                                      
 28 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC-MA               1:06.12    1:05.66  
       31.11  1:05.66                                                      
 29 Miller, Nate              12 TWAC-MA              1:05.38    1:06.02  
       30.57  1:06.02                                                      
 30 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:04.73    1:06.19  
       31.29  1:06.19                                                      
 31 Manning, Ryan             12 SEA-MA               1:06.00    1:06.67  
       32.06  1:06.67                                                      
 32 Kayabas, Mert             11 DYD-MA               1:05.90    1:06.79  
       32.55  1:06.79                                                      
 33 Monaghan, Connor          12 WAC-MA               1:06.02    1:07.68  
       31.78  1:07.68                                                      
 34 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               1:06.71    1:07.88  
       32.70  1:07.88                                                      
 -- Green, Christopher        11 GPAC-MA                   NT   X1:16.10  
       36.30  1:16.10                                                      
 -- Tedesco, Braiden          11 TWAC-MA              1:06.49        DFS  
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Emily              17 GPAC-MA              1:03.60    1:01.31   20  
       30.10  1:01.31                                                      
  2 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA               1:04.94    1:03.62   17  
       30.93  1:03.62                                                      
  3 Bosacco, Sophia           16 PVA-MA               1:05.04    1:04.99   16  
       30.71  1:04.99                                                      
  4 Speirs, Valerie           17 SEA-MA               1:06.24    1:05.38   15  
       31.76  1:05.38                                                      
  5 Tran, Kayla               16 PVA-MA               1:07.76    1:05.40   14  
       32.28  1:05.40                                                      
  6 Williams, Gabi            18 SAKA-MA              1:07.03    1:06.90   13  
       32.56  1:06.90                                                      
  7 Fohring, Avery            15 SJAC-MA              1:07.37    1:07.74   12  
       32.56  1:07.74                                                      
  8 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA              1:07.03    1:08.26   11  
       32.73  1:08.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               1:08.96    1:06.58    9  
       33.06  1:06.58                                                      
 10 Anderson, Jillian         15 SJAC-MA              1:09.18    1:07.68    7  
       32.71  1:07.68                                                      
 11 Diamandi, Julia           17 SSC-MA               1:10.22    1:08.35    6  
 12 Pley, Caroline            15 SJAC-MA              1:11.10    1:09.17    5  
       33.01  1:09.17                                                      
 13 Diamandi, Michelle        17 SSC-MA               1:09.81    1:09.22    4  
       33.24  1:09.22                                                      
 14 May, Alex                 17 DYD-MA               1:08.57    1:09.63    3  
       33.61  1:09.63                                                      
 15 Bongiorno, Madeline       15 GPAC-MA              1:10.20    1:09.88    2  
       33.69  1:09.88                                                      
 16 Rounds, Sabrina           15 SJAC-MA              1:11.30    1:10.32    1  
       33.71  1:10.32                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Emily              17 GPAC-MA              1:06.16    1:03.60  
       31.07  1:03.60                                                      
  2 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA               1:03.71    1:04.94  
       31.19  1:04.94                                                      
  3 Bosacco, Sophia           16 PVA-MA               1:10.73    1:05.04  
       31.36  1:05.04                                                      
  4 Speirs, Valerie           17 SEA-MA               1:04.09    1:06.24  
       32.05  1:06.24                                                      
  5 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA              1:07.80    1:07.03  
       32.67  1:07.03                                                      
  5 Williams, Gabi            18 SAKA-MA              1:07.01    1:07.03  
       32.63  1:07.03                                                      
  7 Fohring, Avery            15 SJAC-MA              1:06.89    1:07.37  
       32.71  1:07.37                                                      
  8 Tran, Kayla               16 PVA-MA               1:05.03    1:07.76  
       32.97  1:07.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 May, Alex                 17 DYD-MA               1:08.08    1:08.57  
       33.35  1:08.57                                                      
 10 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               1:10.12    1:08.96  
       34.23  1:08.96                                                      
 11 Anderson, Jillian         15 SJAC-MA              1:08.88    1:09.18  
       34.35  1:09.18                                                      
 12 Diamandi, Michelle        17 SSC-MA               1:08.53    1:09.81  
       33.91  1:09.81                                                      
 13 Bongiorno, Madeline       15 GPAC-MA              1:09.22    1:10.20  
       33.77  1:10.20                                                      
 14 Diamandi, Julia           17 SSC-MA               1:06.53    1:10.22  
       33.79  1:10.22                                                      
 15 Pley, Caroline            15 SJAC-MA              1:10.42    1:11.10  
       34.34  1:11.10                                                      
 16 Rounds, Sabrina           15 SJAC-MA              1:09.31    1:11.30  
       34.43  1:11.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM-MA              1:11.62    1:11.48  
       34.82  1:11.48                                                      
 18 McKenna, Ashleigh         15 SJAC-MA              1:11.46    1:12.00  
       34.99  1:12.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ridge, Madison            16 GPAC-MA              1:09.44    1:12.83  
       35.49  1:12.83                                                      
 20 Lush, Madison             15 CHEL-MA              1:16.54    1:14.02  
       35.50  1:14.02                                                      
 21 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM-MA              1:12.54    1:15.08  
       36.91  1:15.08                                                      
 22 Cortright, Karli          15 ECCC-MA              1:14.19    1:15.56  
       37.40  1:15.56                                                      
 23 Tegler, Brittney          17 WA-MA                1:14.13    1:15.90  
       36.96  1:15.90                                                      
 24 Fitzgerald, Emily         17 SJAC-MA              1:17.25    1:16.22  
       36.07  1:16.22                                                      
 25 Miller, Amanda            15 WA-MA                1:19.59    1:18.66  
       37.72  1:18.66                                                      
 26 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               1:21.68    1:22.65  
       42.06  1:22.65                                                      
 27 Wilson, Jessica           15 Team85-MA            1:26.38    1:31.10  
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foley, Michael            15 SJAC-MA              1:00.66      59.06   20  
       28.89    59.06                                                      
  2 Saul, Atomu               16 ECCC-MA              1:00.67      59.62   17  
       28.52    59.62                                                      
  3 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              1:01.38    1:00.57   16  
       29.61  1:00.57                                                      
  4 Santarpio, James          16 SJAC-MA              1:03.03    1:01.24   15  
       30.07  1:01.24                                                      
  5 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA              1:02.04    1:02.08   14  
       30.18  1:02.08                                                      
  6 Fletcher, Kellen          15 STRM-MA              1:02.94    1:02.57   13  
       30.09  1:02.57                                                      
  7 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA              1:03.12    1:02.78   12  
       30.73  1:02.78                                                      
  8 McNally, Pat              18 SSC-MA               1:04.44    1:03.50   11  
       30.43  1:03.50                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA              1:04.84    1:01.82    9  
       30.15  1:01.82                                                      
 10 Snyder, Kyle              16 GPAC-MA              1:04.80    1:02.13    7  
       30.12  1:02.13                                                      
 11 Henry, Jay                15 STRM-MA              1:06.91    1:04.77    6  
       31.27  1:04.77                                                      
 12 Krieger, Aiden            15 WAC-MA               1:06.45    1:05.02    5  
       31.33  1:05.02                                                      
 13 Chanthavong, Tave         15 GPAC-MA              1:05.82    1:05.95    4  
       31.58  1:05.95                                                      
 14 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              1:08.70    1:06.52    3  
       32.09  1:06.52                                                      
 15 Walter, Andrew            15 SJAC-MA              1:08.79    1:06.95    2  
       32.52  1:06.95                                                      
 16 Ricciotti, Mason          15 SEA-MA               1:08.80    1:09.90    1  
       33.74  1:09.90                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foley, Michael            15 SJAC-MA              1:01.73    1:00.66  
       29.71  1:00.66                                                      
  2 Saul, Atomu               16 ECCC-MA              1:00.19    1:00.67  
       28.77  1:00.67                                                      
  3 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              1:00.66    1:01.38  
       29.96  1:01.38                                                      
  4 Denn, Evan                16 ECCC-MA              1:02.78    1:01.63  
       29.60  1:01.63                                                      
  5 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA              1:03.85    1:02.04  
       30.70  1:02.04                                                      
  6 Fletcher, Kellen          15 STRM-MA              1:02.65    1:02.94  
       30.54  1:02.94                                                      
  7 Santarpio, James          16 SJAC-MA              1:01.61    1:03.03  
       30.87  1:03.03                                                      
  8 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA              1:03.10    1:03.12  
       30.75  1:03.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNally, Pat              18 SSC-MA               1:03.05    1:04.44  
       31.21  1:04.44                                                      
 10 Macmurray, Connor         17 WAC-MA               1:05.17    1:04.64  
       30.96  1:04.64                                                      
 11 Snyder, Kyle              16 GPAC-MA              1:03.56    1:04.80  
       31.70  1:04.80                                                      
 12 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA              1:05.57    1:04.84  
       31.63  1:04.84                                                      
 13 Chanthavong, Tave         15 GPAC-MA              1:05.70    1:05.82  
       31.87  1:05.82                                                      
 14 Krieger, Aiden            15 WAC-MA               1:05.41    1:06.45  
       32.37  1:06.45                                                      
 15 Henry, Jay                15 STRM-MA              1:07.02    1:06.91  
       32.18  1:06.91                                                      
 16 Driscoll, Tanner          16 ECCC-MA              1:07.70    1:08.27  
       33.70  1:08.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA              1:01.96    1:08.38  
       32.52  1:08.38                                                      
 18 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              1:06.60    1:08.70  
       33.45  1:08.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walter, Andrew            15 SJAC-MA              1:06.45    1:08.79  
       33.51  1:08.79                                                      
 20 Ricciotti, Mason          15 SEA-MA               1:10.22    1:08.80  
       33.56  1:08.80                                                      
 21 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA              1:03.74    1:09.18  
       33.84  1:09.18                                                      
 22 Barr, Sean                16 GPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:10.44  
       34.97  1:10.44                                                      
 23 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               1:09.21    1:10.72  
       35.74  1:10.72                                                      
 24 Pennington, Colby         15 GPAC-MA              1:10.22    1:10.73  
       34.67  1:10.73                                                      
 25 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA              1:13.44    1:13.83  
       36.27  1:13.83                                                      
 26 Hildreth, Elijah          15 NAAC-MA              1:41.86    1:35.07  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA                31.50      30.91   20  
  2 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                30.99      31.23   17  
  3 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA                31.98      31.51   16  
  4 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA                31.81      31.61   15  
  5 Wiley, Shay               12 SJAC-MA                31.99      31.78   14  
  6 Fulton, Claudia           12 SJAC-MA                32.68      31.96   13  
  7 Iordanov, Monica          12 ECCC-MA                32.10      32.55   12  
  8 Luciano, Lena             12 GPAC-MA                32.90      32.76   11  
B - Final
  9 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC-MA                 33.71      33.21    9  
 10 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 34.08      33.26    7  
 11 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA                 33.93      33.30    6  
 12 Welsh, Olivia             11 GPAC-MA                34.29      33.77    5  
 13 Moore, Sydney             12 SEA-MA                 33.32      34.09    4  
 14 Pushkar, Lily             11 GPAC-MA                34.99      34.15    3  
 15 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR-MA                 33.87      34.16    2  
 16 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA                34.57      34.26    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                32.62      30.99  
  2 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA                34.22      31.50  
  3 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA                32.21      31.81  
  4 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA                32.11      31.98  
  5 Wiley, Shay               12 SJAC-MA                31.90      31.99  
  6 Iordanov, Monica          12 ECCC-MA                32.87      32.10  
  7 Fulton, Claudia           12 SJAC-MA                33.81      32.68  
  8 Luciano, Lena             12 GPAC-MA                32.16      32.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zeminski, Sarah           12 WA-MA                  33.97      33.18  
 10 Moore, Sydney             12 SEA-MA                 34.07      33.32  
 11 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC-MA                 33.54      33.71  
 12 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR-MA                 33.41      33.87  
 13 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA                 33.91      33.93  
 14 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 33.91      34.08  
 15 Welsh, Olivia             11 GPAC-MA                35.26      34.29  
 16 Johnson, JoEllen          11 UMAC-MA                34.37      34.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA                34.77      34.57  
 18 Pushkar, Lily             11 GPAC-MA                35.62      34.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA                32.70      35.15  
 20 Stauffer, Rachel          11 ECCC-MA                35.42      35.18  
 20 Daley, Julia              12 CORE-MA                35.80      35.18  
 22 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                 34.96      35.28  
 23 Costa, Carina             12 MAR-MA                 36.72      35.43  
 24 Rasmussen, Becca          12 FSA-MA                 37.42      35.55  
 25 Lewis, Jasmine            12 SJAC-MA                35.55      35.57  
 26 Milas, Katie              12 GPAC-MA                37.33      35.62  
 27 Lee, Min                  12 WA-MA                  36.02      35.71  
 28 Brown, Jillian            12 CHEL-MA                34.81      35.85  
 29 Lagares, Abigail          11 TWAC-MA                37.40      35.86  
 30 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA                37.11      35.92  
 31 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA                 35.44      36.00  
 32 Boyd, Samantha            12 CHEL-MA                35.80      36.01  
 33 Berry, Emma               12 TWAC-MA                35.40      36.26  
 34 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA                 35.31      36.32  
 35 Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA                37.22      36.40  
 36 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA                 37.29      36.52  
 37 Griffin, Sydney           12 SJAC-MA                35.91      36.57  
 38 Middleton, Amanda         12 WAC-MA                 36.69      36.81  
 39 Bookwalter, Olivia        12 SSC-MA                 36.74      37.71  
 40 Weston, Lily              12 FSA-MA                 37.13      38.05  
 41 Ott, Cassidy              11 SSC-MA                 37.28      38.19  
 42 Bellwoar, Callie          11 SEA-MA                 36.36      38.20  
 43 Sisca, Anna               12 TWAC-MA                36.85      38.82  
 -- Si, Christina             11 SSC-MA                 41.94     X38.89  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC-MA                 31.96      31.12   20  
  2 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA                 32.95      32.09   17  
  3 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA                33.61      32.10   16  
  4 Haney, Sean               11 SJAC-MA                33.21      32.54   15  
  5 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA                 33.61      32.63   14  
  6 Woodside, Matthew         12 SEA-MA                 32.69      32.71   13  
  7 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC-MA                 33.57      33.10   12  
  8 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA                 33.27      33.48   11  
B - Final
  9 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 34.04      32.78    9  
 10 Dugan, Sean               11 GPAC-MA                33.96      32.92    7  
 11 Johnson, Tee              12 WA-MA                  33.84      33.45    6  
 12 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 33.71      33.58    5  
 13 Nangle, Will              12 WA-MA                  34.02      33.74    4  
 14 Manning, Ryan             12 SEA-MA                 34.05      33.95    3  
 15 Smith, Ryan               12 UNGPA-MA               33.61      34.25    2  
 16 Tedesco, Braiden          11 TWAC-MA                34.01      34.38    1  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC-MA                 34.35      31.96  
  2 Woodside, Matthew         12 SEA-MA                 33.71      32.69  
  3 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA                 33.43      32.95  
  4 Haney, Sean               11 SJAC-MA                32.25      33.21  
  5 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA                 33.28      33.27  
  6 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC-MA                 33.35      33.57  
  7 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA                33.78      33.61  
  8 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA                 34.56     J33.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ryan               12 UNGPA-MA               33.68     J33.61  
 10 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 33.65      33.71  
 11 Johnson, Tee              12 WA-MA                  34.24      33.84  
 12 Dugan, Sean               11 GPAC-MA                35.98      33.96  
 13 Tedesco, Braiden          11 TWAC-MA                34.46      34.01  
 14 Nangle, Will              12 WA-MA                  35.42      34.02  
 15 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 33.89      34.04  
 16 Manning, Ryan             12 SEA-MA                 33.16      34.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Weston             12 SSC-MA                 34.17      34.26  
 17 LaBarre, Cole             11 Margate Sharks-MA      35.98      34.26  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johns, Luke               12 SJAC-MA                34.19      34.36  
 20 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA                 35.58      34.48  
 21 Kaczur, Ryan              12 Pheasant Run-MA        36.82      34.53  
 22 Wills, Vincent            12 TWAC-MA                35.61      34.79  
 23 Swanholm, Spencer         11 SJAC-MA                37.19      35.07  
 24 Sherry, Owen              11 SPFD-MA                34.38      35.20  
 25 Denn, Cj                  11 ECCC-MA                37.89      35.44  
 26 Hetzer, Drew              12 GPAC-MA                36.53      35.63  
 27 Miller, Nate              12 TWAC-MA                38.00      35.86  
 28 Kim, Alex                 11 UMAC-MA                36.68      35.89  
 29 LaBarre, Charlie          11 Margate Sharks-MA      37.13      35.91  
 30 Billings, Wade            12 TWAC-MA                37.82      36.13  
 31 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA                36.65      36.69  
 32 Newcomb, Ben              11 GPAC-MA                36.70      36.79  
 33 Bogan, Connor             12 GPAC-MA                38.69      36.85  
 34 Hill, Andrew              11 UNECC-MA               38.51      37.04  
 35 Campbell, Drew            12 SJAC-MA                37.99      37.10  
 36 Lanni, Sawyer             11 Pheasant Run-MA        37.99      37.32  
 37 Melody, Sean              11 WAC-MA                 37.12      37.39  
 38 Abbott, Colin             12 Margate Sharks-MA      37.82      37.53  
 39 Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC-MA                36.75      38.21  
 40 Scheckner, Jason          12 TWAC-MA                37.73      38.23  
 41 Givens, Mason             11 GPAC-MA                38.48      38.73  
 42 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                38.09      38.80  
 43 Tanzola, Jack             11 GPAC-MA                37.99      39.15  
 44 Cristinziani, Walker      12 GPAC-MA                38.80      39.49  
 45 Jefferson, Teddy          11 WAC-MA                 36.62      39.80  
 46 Kyrnychuk, Robert         11 ORCA-MA                38.50      40.41  
 -- Green, Christopher        11 GPAC-MA                   NT     X40.86  
 -- Lin, Corey                11 SEA-MA                 37.61         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brennan, Bella            14 GPAC-MA                55.56      54.00   20  
       26.06    54.00                                                      
  2 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA                56.23      55.77   17  
       26.54    55.77                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Kailey           14 UNSJA-MA               56.82      56.23   16  
       26.84    56.23                                                      
  4 Haney, Hope               13 SJAC-MA                57.02      57.07   15  
       27.33    57.07                                                      
  5 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA                57.39      57.20   14  
       27.68    57.20                                                      
  6 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSA-MA                 56.94      57.46   13  
       27.68    57.46                                                      
  7 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA                57.05      57.64   12  
       27.99    57.64                                                      
  8 Conti, Amanda             13 SPFD-MA                57.47      59.75   11  
       28.00    59.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Shields, Emma             14 WA-MA                  57.86      56.74    9  
       27.02    56.74                                                      
 10 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                  57.54      56.99    7  
       27.13    56.99                                                      
 11 Lynch, Emily              14 GPAC-MA                57.84      57.07    6  
       27.19    57.07                                                      
 12 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA                 57.52      57.08    5  
       27.62    57.08                                                      
 13 An, Michelle              13 WA-MA                  57.56      57.81    4  
       28.08    57.81                                                      
 14 Roma, Isabella            14 SJAC-MA                57.64      58.09    3  
       27.58    58.09                                                      
 15 Knackstedt, Kayley        14 WAC-MA                 58.00      58.73    2  
       28.55    58.73                                                      
 16 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC-MA                 58.15      59.74    1  
       28.06    59.74                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Bella            14 GPAC-MA                57.76      55.56  
       26.83    55.56                                                      
  2 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA                57.23      56.23  
       26.89    56.23                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Kailey           14 UNSJA-MA               56.69      56.82  
       27.63    56.82                                                      
  4 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSA-MA                 56.78      56.94  
       27.45    56.94                                                      
  5 Haney, Hope               13 SJAC-MA                57.88      57.02  
       27.39    57.02                                                      
  6 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA                58.76      57.05  
       27.39    57.05                                                      
  7 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA                58.41      57.39  
       27.67    57.39                                                      
  8 Conti, Amanda             13 SPFD-MA                58.02      57.47  
       27.58    57.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA                 57.77      57.52  
       28.06    57.52                                                      
 10 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                  58.15      57.54  
       27.47    57.54                                                      
 11 An, Michelle              13 WA-MA                  57.99      57.56  
       28.01    57.56                                                      
 12 Roma, Isabella            14 SJAC-MA                58.99      57.64  
       27.82    57.64                                                      
 13 Lynch, Emily              14 GPAC-MA                57.15      57.84  
       27.94    57.84                                                      
 14 Shields, Emma             14 WA-MA                  56.71      57.86  
       27.40    57.86                                                      
 15 Knackstedt, Kayley        14 WAC-MA                 59.53      58.00  
       28.52    58.00                                                      
 16 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC-MA                 59.63      58.15  
       27.80    58.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC-MA                 57.89      58.21  
       28.19    58.21                                                      
 18 Johnson, Natalie          13 WAC-MA                 59.93      58.37  
       28.26    58.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murphy, Emily             14 WAC-MA                 58.07      58.51  
       27.80    58.51                                                      
 20 Wiley, Jade               13 SJAC-MA                58.31      58.55  
       28.22    58.55                                                      
 21 Carpenter, Nicole         13 MAR-MA                 58.60      58.71  
       28.32    58.71                                                      
 22 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC-MA                 58.85      58.79  
       28.36    58.79                                                      
 23 Hofer, Natalie            13 WA-MA                  59.03      58.81  
       28.08    58.81                                                      
 24 Benson, Maggie            14 WAC-MA               1:00.81      58.85  
       28.30    58.85                                                      
 25 Evans, Ally               14 ECCC-MA              1:00.15      58.92  
       28.00    58.92                                                      
 26 Morris, Chloe             13 GPAC-MA              1:00.78      58.93  
       28.42    58.93                                                      
 27 Wright, Lindsey           14 TWAC-MA                58.67      59.10  
       28.13    59.10                                                      
 28 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA                 58.20      59.18  
       28.03    59.18                                                      
 29 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA                 56.95      59.63  
       28.20    59.63                                                      
 30 McNiff, Madison           14 SJAC-MA              1:00.77      59.73  
       28.76    59.73                                                      
 31 Avila, April              13 TWAC-MA              1:00.61      59.90  
       28.88    59.90                                                      
 32 Swartz, Brianna           13 SJAC-MA              1:00.93    1:00.06  
       28.75  1:00.06                                                      
 33 Burgess, Krista           13 SAKA-MA              1:00.49    1:00.09  
       28.77  1:00.09                                                      
 34 Carapella, Rachel         13 GPAC-MA              1:01.56    1:00.11  
       28.79  1:00.11                                                      
 35 Grahl, Riley              13 SJAC-MA              1:00.27    1:00.16  
       28.76  1:00.16                                                      
 36 McHale, Alyssa            13 SJAC-MA              1:00.21    1:00.30  
       28.35  1:00.30                                                      
 37 Sprigman, Jenna           14 GPAC-MA              1:00.71    1:00.33  
       29.16  1:00.33                                                      
 38 Durboraw, Anna            14 SJAC-MA              1:00.45    1:00.36  
       28.96  1:00.36                                                      
 39 Bocaj, Julia              13 SJAC-MA              1:01.87    1:00.38  
       28.84  1:00.38                                                      
 39 Zeigler, Annie            13 SJAC-MA              1:00.74    1:00.38  
       29.12  1:00.38                                                      
 41 Bent, Sarah               14 SJAC-MA              1:02.07    1:00.52  
       28.98  1:00.52                                                      
 42 Teofanova, Lilly          14 PVA-MA               1:00.56    1:00.57  
       29.28  1:00.57                                                      
 43 Shiuh, Allison            13 WAC-MA               1:00.30    1:00.58  
       29.04  1:00.58                                                      
 44 McCarthy, Danielle        13 GPAC-MA              1:01.48    1:00.65  
       29.15  1:00.65                                                      
 45 O'Malley, Lauren          14 SPFD-MA                59.04    1:00.69  
       28.74  1:00.69                                                      
 46 Batty, Alex               14 ECCC-MA              1:00.11    1:00.87  
       29.01  1:00.87                                                      
 47 Gatesman, Kalena          13 ECCC-MA              1:02.10    1:01.10  
       29.34  1:01.10                                                      
 48 May, Tori                 13 DYD-MA               1:00.10    1:01.11  
       29.66  1:01.11                                                      
 49 Ilieva, Nat               14 ECCC-MA              1:01.07    1:01.22  
       29.70  1:01.22                                                      
 50 Ryan, Lenya               13 WAC-MA                 59.68    1:01.23  
       29.04  1:01.23                                                      
 51 Hill, Maggie              13 ECCC-MA              1:00.72    1:01.32  
       29.20  1:01.32                                                      
 51 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              1:02.30    1:01.32  
       29.94  1:01.32                                                      
 53 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA                59.55    1:01.52  
       29.38  1:01.52                                                      
 54 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC-MA               1:02.26    1:01.54  
       29.51  1:01.54                                                      
 55 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              1:01.00    1:01.83  
       29.23  1:01.83                                                      
 56 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              1:02.12    1:01.85  
       30.12  1:01.85                                                      
 57 Stewart, Reaghan          14 WA-MA                1:01.78    1:02.09  
       29.77  1:02.09                                                      
 57 Tracey, Erin              13 TWAC-MA              1:01.73    1:02.09  
       29.76  1:02.09                                                      
 59 Saul, Yuran               14 ECCC-MA              1:00.08    1:02.43  
       29.79  1:02.43                                                      
 60 Scott, Ella               14 SSC-MA               1:02.30    1:03.82  
       30.57  1:03.82                                                      
 61 Guilfoyle, Ali            13 GPAC-MA              1:02.43    1:05.02  
       31.08  1:05.02                                                      
 62 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               1:02.68    1:05.22  
       31.20  1:05.22                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pezzella, Nick            14 SJAC-MA                53.19      52.44   20  
       25.28    52.44                                                      
  2 Nangle, Jack              14 WA-MA                  53.06      52.65   17  
       25.11    52.65                                                      
  3 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA                53.06      52.67   16  
       25.48    52.67                                                      
  4 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 52.91      52.88   15  
       25.53    52.88                                                      
  5 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA                52.76      52.99   14  
       25.37    52.99                                                      
  6 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA                52.26      53.00   13  
       25.65    53.00                                                      
  7 Grisbaum, Dolan           14 GPAC-MA                53.32      53.21   12  
       25.97    53.21                                                      
  8 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA                53.75      54.12   11  
       25.59    54.12                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tovar, Juan               13 SAKA-MA                54.82      53.25    9  
       25.92    53.25                                                      
 10 Williams, Darien          13 SAKA-MA                53.98      53.41    7  
       26.21    53.41                                                      
 11 Scott, Nate               14 SJAC-MA                53.88      53.53    6  
       26.29    53.53                                                      
 12 Belkadi, Yaseen           14 WA-MA                  53.77      53.73    5  
       25.69    53.73                                                      
 13 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA                 53.91      54.15    4  
       26.12    54.15                                                      
 14 Short, Nick               14 SJAC-MA                54.83      54.18    3  
       25.77    54.18                                                      
 15 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA                54.48      54.38    2  
       25.99    54.38                                                      
 16 Sherry, Matt              13 SPFD-MA                53.84      54.74    1  
       25.86    54.74                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA                53.72      52.26  
       25.25    52.26                                                      
  2 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA                53.20      52.76  
       25.36    52.76                                                      
  3 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 53.41      52.91  
       25.61    52.91                                                      
  4 Nangle, Jack              14 WA-MA                  54.94      53.06  
       26.01    53.06                                                      
  4 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA                53.56      53.06  
       25.64    53.06                                                      
  6 Pezzella, Nick            14 SJAC-MA                53.35      53.19  
       25.62    53.19                                                      
  7 Grisbaum, Dolan           14 GPAC-MA                54.29      53.32  
       26.06    53.32                                                      
  8 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA                54.64      53.75  
       25.39    53.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belkadi, Yaseen           14 WA-MA                  54.74      53.77  
       25.85    53.77                                                      
 10 Sherry, Matt              13 SPFD-MA                53.37      53.84  
       25.66    53.84                                                      
 11 Scott, Nate               14 SJAC-MA                53.35      53.88  
       26.50    53.88                                                      
 12 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA                 55.00      53.91  
       26.21    53.91                                                      
 13 Williams, Darien          13 SAKA-MA                55.16      53.98  
       26.29    53.98                                                      
 14 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA                54.89      54.48  
       25.86    54.48                                                      
 15 Tovar, Juan               13 SAKA-MA                53.14      54.82  
       26.34    54.82                                                      
 16 Short, Nick               14 SJAC-MA                54.55      54.83  
       25.98    54.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC-MA                54.34      54.87  
       26.07    54.87                                                      
 18 Balkey, Caden             14 SJAC-MA                55.88      54.91  
       26.04    54.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kline, Tony               14 SJAC-MA                58.30      54.92  
       26.24    54.92                                                      
 20 Pierce, Jeremy            14 SSC-MA                 55.25      54.94  
       25.65    54.94                                                      
 21 Nunez, Jai'den            14 GPAC-MA                56.39      55.32  
       26.23    55.32                                                      
 22 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA                56.95      55.43  
       26.43    55.43                                                      
 23 Larkin, Jack              14 UMAC-MA                55.30      55.67  
       26.46    55.67                                                      
 24 Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA                 57.18      56.14  
       26.84    56.14                                                      
 25 Jones, Ryan               14 WAC-MA                 56.63      56.38  
       26.58    56.38                                                      
 26 Pierce Jr., Johnny        13 SAKA-MA                56.17      56.72  
       27.22    56.72                                                      
 27 Jones IV, Master          14 SAKA-MA                55.67      56.79  
       26.89    56.79                                                      
 28 Genel, Alexander          14 SJAC-MA                58.68      56.81  
       27.11    56.81                                                      
 29 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA                 57.29      56.86  
       27.39    56.86                                                      
 30 Yeo, Spiro                13 TWAC-MA                58.36      56.97  
       27.70    56.97                                                      
 31 DeHaven, Regan            14 WA-MA                  59.42      57.10  
       27.48    57.10                                                      
 32 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA               1:02.85      57.19  
       27.46    57.19                                                      
 33 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA              1:00.07      57.36  
       27.32    57.36                                                      
 34 Clemente, Andrew          13 WAC-MA               1:00.00      57.69  
       27.65    57.69                                                      
 35 Vespe, DJ                 14 SJAC-MA                57.57      57.75  
       27.96    57.75                                                      
 36 Kim, Aidan                14 SJAC-MA                59.29      57.90  
       27.98    57.90                                                      
 37 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA                 58.12      57.91  
       27.62    57.91                                                      
 38 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA                57.28      57.92  
       27.64    57.92                                                      
 39 Farling, DJ               13 SJAC-MA                59.71      58.11  
       28.18    58.11                                                      
 40 Rollins, Joshua           14 CHEL-MA                56.64      58.34  
       26.67    58.34                                                      
 41 Moderski, TJ              13 GPAC-MA                59.37      58.51  
       28.46    58.51                                                      
 42 Muthaiyan, Pranav         14 WA-MA                  58.27      58.69  
       27.84    58.69                                                      
 43 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA                57.79      59.01  
       28.31    59.01                                                      
 44 Crumpton, Alex            13 SJAC-MA                59.62      59.25  
       28.73    59.25                                                      
 44 Marrone, Jonathan         13 SEA-MA                 59.13      59.25  
       28.66    59.25                                                      
 46 Mitchell, Tommy           14 SJAC-MA                58.12      59.42  
       29.12    59.42                                                      
 47 Falk, Evan                13 SEA-MA               1:00.91      59.69  
       28.91    59.69                                                      
 48 Genel, Ryan               14 SJAC-MA              1:00.88      59.77  
       29.29    59.77                                                      
 49 Chestnut, PJ              14 GPAC-MA              1:00.68      59.81  
       28.68    59.81                                                      
 50 Sheehan, Braden           13 UNSJA-MA             1:00.26      59.84  
       29.14    59.84                                                      
 51 Montgomery, Chase         14 CHEL-MA                59.06    1:00.16  
       28.05  1:00.16                                                      
 52 Daniluk, Henry            14 GPAC-MA              1:01.56    1:00.22  
       28.88  1:00.22                                                      
 53 Thomason, Sam             13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:01.14    1:00.26  
       29.09  1:00.26                                                      
 54 Cona, Michael             14 SJAC-MA              1:01.14    1:00.29  
 55 Sabine, Henry             14 WA-MA                1:02.27    1:00.34  
       29.30  1:00.34                                                      
 56 Arkan, Kaan               13 SJAC-MA              1:00.25    1:00.44  
       28.65  1:00.44                                                      
 57 Boeckx, Eric              13 SSC-MA                 59.97    1:00.48  
       28.60  1:00.48                                                      
 58 Clay, Hayden              13 GPAC-MA                59.55    1:00.49  
       28.93  1:00.49                                                      
 59 Tanzola, Nick             14 GPAC-MA              1:01.18    1:00.53  
       28.51  1:00.53                                                      
 60 Ireland, Danny            13 SEA-MA                 59.77    1:00.60  
       30.29  1:00.60                                                      
 61 Mandelbaum, Jordy         13 SAKA-MA              1:01.15    1:00.86  
       29.02  1:00.86                                                      
 62 Bianchi, Nicky            13 PVA-MA               1:02.58    1:00.99  
       29.11  1:00.99                                                      
 63 Matyas, Nicholas          13 GPAC-MA              1:01.02    1:01.22  
       29.34  1:01.22                                                      
 64 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:01.34    1:01.45  
       29.11  1:01.45                                                      
 65 Bygott, James             13 SJAC-MA              1:01.85    1:01.62  
       29.32  1:01.62                                                      
 66 Tedesco, Brett            14 SJAC-MA              1:02.85    1:01.68  
       29.81  1:01.68                                                      
 67 Midura, Robert            14 ECCC-MA              1:01.70    1:01.88  
       29.76  1:01.88                                                      
 68 Weismer, Jude             13 TWAC-MA                59.57    1:02.42  
       29.92  1:02.42                                                      
 69 Campbell, Spencer         14 SJAC-MA              1:03.00    1:02.59  
       30.22  1:02.59                                                      
 70 Haiat, Shavit             14 SSC-MA               1:02.98    1:04.68  
       31.43  1:04.68                                                      
 71 Mulherin, Liam            14 GPAC-MA              1:03.14    1:06.79  
       31.87  1:06.79                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC-MA              2:02.37    2:00.32   20  
       28.13    58.50  1:29.47  2:00.32                                    
  2 Falk, Madeline            15 SEA-MA               2:03.56    2:00.84   17  
       28.53    59.07  1:30.18  2:00.84                                    
  3 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               2:07.04    2:03.27   16  
       28.45    59.47  1:31.55  2:03.27                                    
  4 Speirs, Valerie           17 SEA-MA               2:06.76    2:05.80   15  
       28.25    59.45  1:32.37  2:05.80                                    
  5 Nguyen, Nina              17 SEA-MA               2:09.04    2:07.24   14  
       29.51  1:01.57  1:34.17  2:07.24                                    
  6 Bosacco, Sophia           16 PVA-MA               2:07.93    2:09.31   13  
       30.00  1:03.08  1:36.60  2:09.31                                    
  7 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:08.42    2:09.65   12  
       29.27  1:02.49  1:36.84  2:09.65                                    
  8 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA              2:09.28    2:11.33   11  
       28.72  1:01.55  1:36.49  2:11.33                                    
B - Final
  9 May, Georgia              15 DYD-MA               2:10.21    2:06.32    9  
       28.59  1:00.03  1:33.19  2:06.32                                    
 10 Pley, Caroline            15 SJAC-MA              2:09.65    2:07.38    7  
       29.17  1:00.89  1:34.18  2:07.38                                    
 11 Rounds, Sabrina           15 SJAC-MA              2:10.40    2:07.70    6  
       29.07  1:01.46  1:34.94  2:07.70                                    
 12 Miller, Lauren            15 WA-MA                2:12.58    2:09.96    5  
       29.66  1:02.20  1:35.97  2:09.96                                    
 13 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:12.29    2:10.38    4  
       28.79  1:01.59  1:36.13  2:10.38                                    
 14 Fazzio, Julianna          15 GPAC-MA              2:12.94    2:11.79    3  
       28.74  1:01.96  1:36.98  2:11.79                                    
 15 Williams, Gabi            18 SAKA-MA              2:13.54    2:12.63    2  
       30.90  1:04.90  1:39.60  2:12.63                                    
 16 Tegler, Lindsey           15 WA-MA                2:12.62    2:13.63    1  
       30.43  1:04.59  1:39.67  2:13.63                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC-MA              2:01.11    2:02.37  
       28.23    59.31  1:30.98  2:02.37                                    
  2 Falk, Madeline            15 SEA-MA               2:04.63    2:03.56  
       28.81  1:00.02  1:31.82  2:03.56                                    
  3 Speirs, Valerie           17 SEA-MA               2:04.08    2:06.76  
       28.43  1:00.16  1:33.32  2:06.76                                    
  4 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               2:06.30    2:07.04  
       29.44  1:01.73  1:34.83  2:07.04                                    
  5 Tran, Kayla               16 PVA-MA               2:02.29    2:07.11  
       27.99    59.45  1:33.01  2:07.11                                    
  6 Bosacco, Sophia           16 PVA-MA               2:12.74    2:07.93  
       29.51  1:01.68  1:34.83  2:07.93                                    
  7 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:06.82    2:08.42  
       29.01  1:01.64  1:35.73  2:08.42                                    
  8 Adams, Marin              17 SSC-MA               2:15.65    2:08.63  
       29.66  1:02.53  1:35.96  2:08.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Katherine          16 CHEL-MA              2:09.95    2:08.93  
       30.00  1:02.81  1:35.80  2:08.93                                    
 10 Nguyen, Nina              17 SEA-MA               2:07.02    2:09.04  
       30.01  1:03.24  1:36.09  2:09.04                                    
 11 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA              2:09.22    2:09.28  
       29.41  1:01.67  1:35.56  2:09.28                                    
 12 Pley, Caroline            15 SJAC-MA              2:11.58    2:09.65  
       30.00  1:02.65  1:36.23  2:09.65                                    
 13 May, Georgia              15 DYD-MA               2:11.16    2:10.21  
       29.44  1:02.42  1:36.29  2:10.21                                    
 14 Rounds, Sabrina           15 SJAC-MA              2:12.58    2:10.40  
       29.54  1:02.98  1:37.28  2:10.40                                    
 15 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:10.16    2:12.29  
       29.68  1:03.08  1:37.90  2:12.29                                    
 16 Miller, Lauren            15 WA-MA                2:15.08    2:12.58  
       30.35  1:03.82  1:38.79  2:12.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tegler, Lindsey           15 WA-MA                2:15.01    2:12.62  
       30.36  1:03.75  1:38.52  2:12.62                                    
 18 Fazzio, Julianna          15 GPAC-MA              2:20.85    2:12.94  
       29.22  1:02.97  1:38.60  2:12.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Gabi            18 SAKA-MA              2:06.74    2:13.54  
       31.10  1:04.52  1:38.94  2:13.54                                    
 20 Keegan, Emma              15 SJAC-MA              2:12.62    2:14.61  
       30.67  1:04.75  1:39.55  2:14.61                                    
 21 Anderson, Jillian         15 SJAC-MA              2:11.19    2:14.65  
       31.49  1:06.12  1:41.16  2:14.65                                    
 22 Rutkowski, Bethany        16 CHEL-MA              2:17.11    2:17.17  
       32.14  1:07.07  1:42.48  2:17.17                                    
 23 Schaaf, Carly             15 SJAC-MA              2:13.79    2:17.34  
       31.76  1:06.41  1:42.27  2:17.34                                    
 24 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM-MA              2:16.82    2:20.55  
       32.52  1:08.17  1:44.20  2:20.55                                    
 25 Cortright, Karli          15 ECCC-MA              2:15.60    2:21.63  
       32.43  1:08.37  1:45.68  2:21.63                                    
 26 McKenna, Ashleigh         15 SJAC-MA              2:13.86    2:22.57  
       31.81  1:07.88  1:45.06  2:22.57                                    
 27 Ridge, Madison            16 GPAC-MA              2:09.78    2:24.22  
       32.94  1:09.14  1:46.89  2:24.22                                    
 28 Fitzgerald, Emily         17 SJAC-MA              2:26.43    2:29.48  
       32.85  1:09.96  1:49.44  2:29.48                                    
 29 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               2:34.58    2:35.25  
       35.22  1:14.89  1:54.42  2:35.25                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ammann, Connor            15 SEA-MA               1:52.36    1:51.22   20  
       24.98    52.93  1:22.43  1:51.22                                    
  2 Culbertson, Kenny         18 GPAC-MA              1:56.00    1:52.46   17  
       25.17    53.38  1:22.95  1:52.46                                    
  3 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA              1:54.08    1:53.33   16  
       25.59    53.72  1:23.47  1:53.33                                    
  4 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               1:55.63    1:53.53   15  
       26.23    54.51  1:23.88  1:53.53                                    
  5 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              1:55.42    1:53.99   14  
       25.98    54.49  1:24.34  1:53.99                                    
  6 Foley, Michael            15 SJAC-MA              1:53.99    1:55.78   13  
       26.46    56.08  1:26.55  1:55.78                                    
  7 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA              1:57.22    1:56.48   12  
       26.79    56.45  1:26.94  1:56.48                                    
  8 Snyder, Kyle              16 GPAC-MA              1:59.71    2:01.98   11  
       26.63    56.72  1:28.95  2:01.98                                    
B - Final
  9 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA              2:02.70    1:56.84    9  
       27.01    57.53  1:28.40  1:56.84                                    
 10 Krieger, Aiden            15 WAC-MA               2:03.44    1:57.77    7  
       26.59    57.27  1:28.48  1:57.77                                    
 11 McNally, Pat              18 SSC-MA               2:02.63    1:58.66    6  
       27.20    57.89  1:29.05  1:58.66                                    
 12 Santarpio, James          16 SJAC-MA              2:01.79    2:00.97    5  
       27.91    58.56  1:29.76  2:00.97                                    
 13 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA              2:02.72    2:02.68    4  
       27.78    58.65  1:30.70  2:02.68                                    
 14 Quay, William             16 TWAC-MA              2:06.07    2:07.84    3  
       28.33  1:00.40  1:34.68  2:07.84                                    
 15 Henry, Jay                15 STRM-MA              2:09.56    2:08.34    2  
       29.23  1:01.01  1:34.21  2:08.34                                    
 16 Bell, Jonathan            16 TWAC-MA              2:08.12    2:09.78    1  
       29.87  1:03.00  1:36.09  2:09.78                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ammann, Connor            15 SEA-MA               1:52.13    1:52.36  
       25.54    53.93  1:23.37  1:52.36                                    
  2 Foley, Michael            15 SJAC-MA              1:56.00    1:53.99  
       25.81    54.61  1:24.26  1:53.99                                    
  3 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA              1:54.76    1:54.08  
       25.57    54.14  1:23.94  1:54.08                                    
  4 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              1:52.23    1:55.42  
       26.80    55.98  1:25.32  1:55.42                                    
  5 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               1:55.56    1:55.63  
       27.01    56.24  1:26.13  1:55.63                                    
  6 Culbertson, Kenny         18 GPAC-MA              1:53.99    1:56.00  
       25.98    54.61  1:24.78  1:56.00                                    
  7 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA              1:54.22    1:57.22  
       27.00    57.35  1:27.93  1:57.22                                    
  8 Denn, Evan                16 ECCC-MA              1:54.62    1:58.59  
       26.71    57.07  1:28.53  1:58.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Driscoll, Tanner          16 ECCC-MA              1:56.26    1:59.26  
       27.82    58.42  1:30.05  1:59.26                                    
 10 Snyder, Kyle              16 GPAC-MA              1:58.71    1:59.71  
       27.02    56.74  1:27.90  1:59.71                                    
 11 Santarpio, James          16 SJAC-MA              2:01.13    2:01.79  
       28.51    59.68  1:30.90  2:01.79                                    
 12 McNally, Pat              18 SSC-MA               1:58.98    2:02.63  
       28.83  1:00.68  1:32.62  2:02.63                                    
 13 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA              1:56.52    2:02.70  
       28.35  1:00.10  1:31.60  2:02.70                                    
 14 Macmurray, Connor         17 WAC-MA               1:58.62    2:02.72  
       26.11    56.66  1:29.28  2:02.72                                    
 14 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA              2:03.04    2:02.72  
       29.02    59.98  1:31.49  2:02.72                                    
 16 Krieger, Aiden            15 WAC-MA               1:59.82    2:03.44  
       27.68    59.49  1:31.70  2:03.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               1:59.76    2:03.71  
       27.36    58.96  1:31.21  2:03.71                                    
 18 Quay, William             16 TWAC-MA              2:05.63    2:06.07  
       28.46    59.87  1:32.74  2:06.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carroll, Michael          17 SEA-MA               1:59.24    2:07.14  
       29.04  1:01.21  1:33.80  2:07.14                                    
 20 Bell, Jonathan            16 TWAC-MA              2:09.38    2:08.12  
       28.89  1:00.56  1:33.62  2:08.12                                    
 21 Coll, Kyle                15 GPAC-MA              2:12.72    2:09.38  
       29.31  1:02.33  1:37.00  2:09.38                                    
 22 Henry, Jay                15 STRM-MA              2:13.96    2:09.56  
       29.55  1:02.36  1:35.83  2:09.56                                    
 23 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA              1:58.23    2:14.30  
       29.16  1:02.39  1:38.61  2:14.30                                    
 24 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA              2:29.78    2:18.51  
       29.60  1:03.93  1:40.91  2:18.51                                    
 25 Barr, Sean                16 GPAC-MA              2:18.49    2:20.59  
       31.93  1:07.50  1:44.51  2:20.59                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               2:25.54    2:24.52   20  
       31.52  1:12.35  1:51.07  2:24.52                                    
  2 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               2:30.87    2:26.37   17  
       32.03  1:10.39  1:53.97  2:26.37                                    
  3 Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA              2:29.38    2:26.38   16  
       32.39  1:08.97  1:53.64  2:26.38                                    
  4 Shields, Ashleigh         12 WA-MA                2:30.81    2:29.77   15  
       32.09  1:09.21  1:55.76  2:29.77                                    
  5 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA               2:37.04    2:30.72   14  
       32.83  1:11.54  1:54.89  2:30.72                                    
  6 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               2:31.04    2:30.84   13  
       32.26  1:09.98  1:55.07  2:30.84                                    
  7 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA              2:33.82    2:34.39   12  
       32.76  1:12.29  1:59.22  2:34.39                                    
  8 Quance, Luscinia          12 WA-MA                2:36.20    2:38.32   11  
       37.14  1:18.96  2:01.93  2:38.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Fulton, Claudia           12 SJAC-MA              2:37.86    2:31.86    9  
       33.37  1:09.90  1:57.80  2:31.86                                    
 10 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              2:39.20    2:31.95    7  
       30.83  1:10.32  1:58.24  2:31.95                                    
 11 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC-MA               2:37.18    2:37.24    6  
       34.24  1:14.85  2:02.59  2:37.24                                    
 12 Welsh, Olivia             11 GPAC-MA              2:40.75    2:41.63    5  
       34.43  1:15.16  2:01.56  2:41.63                                    
 13 Calhoun, Chelsea          11 TWAC-MA              2:46.45    2:41.89    4  
       34.71  1:17.11  2:05.24  2:41.89                                    
 14 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC-MA               2:41.83    2:45.29    3  
       34.99  1:15.96  2:08.39  2:45.29                                    
 15 Sprigman, Erica           12 GPAC-MA              2:43.17    2:46.66    2  
       35.03  1:18.65  2:06.92  2:46.66                                    
 16 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR-MA               2:45.10    2:46.70    1  
       37.87  1:18.11  2:10.50  2:46.70                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               2:30.41    2:25.54  
       32.76  1:12.47  1:51.34  2:25.54                                    
  2 Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA              2:35.51    2:29.38  
       33.01  1:11.11  1:56.63  2:29.38                                    
  3 Shields, Ashleigh         12 WA-MA                2:33.97    2:30.81  
       32.42  1:09.34  1:55.84  2:30.81                                    
  4 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               2:29.63    2:30.87  
       31.20  1:10.40  1:56.70  2:30.87                                    
  5 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               2:30.36    2:31.04  
       32.91  1:10.49  1:55.59  2:31.04                                    
  6 Koehler, Sydney           12 UMAC-MA              2:33.16    2:31.62  
       32.13  1:11.63  1:56.66  2:31.62                                    
  7 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA              2:38.80    2:33.82  
       33.18  1:13.11  1:58.70  2:33.82                                    
  8 Quance, Luscinia          12 WA-MA                2:41.29    2:36.20  
       13.04           2:00.93  2:36.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA               2:31.93    2:37.04  
       34.29  1:15.22  1:59.82  2:37.04                                    
 10 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC-MA               2:44.98    2:37.18  
       33.73  1:13.77  2:02.10  2:37.18                                    
 11 Fulton, Claudia           12 SJAC-MA              2:34.16    2:37.86  
       34.43  1:13.10  2:02.66  2:37.86                                    
 12 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              2:36.74    2:39.20  
       31.48  1:14.06  2:03.76  2:39.20                                    
 13 Welsh, Olivia             11 GPAC-MA              2:46.37    2:40.75  
       33.96  1:15.56  2:01.66  2:40.75                                    
 14 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC-MA               2:39.98    2:41.83  
       33.84  1:14.40  2:05.88  2:41.83                                    
 15 Sprigman, Erica           12 GPAC-MA              2:51.61    2:43.17  
       35.80  1:19.10  2:07.47  2:43.17                                    
 16 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR-MA               2:46.90    2:45.10  
       37.56  1:17.82  2:07.90  2:45.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Canale, Kendra            12 SEA-MA               2:53.00    2:45.74  
       34.57  1:15.06  2:07.22  2:45.74                                    
 18 Middleton, Amanda         12 WAC-MA               2:46.40    2:46.03  
       38.58  1:20.27  2:08.72  2:46.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calhoun, Chelsea          11 TWAC-MA              2:47.48    2:46.45  
       35.85  1:19.83  2:09.64  2:46.45                                    
 20 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              2:51.94    2:46.57  
       37.29  1:18.35  2:09.84  2:46.57                                    
 21 Schonewise, Sabrina       11 TWAC-MA              2:51.08    2:47.60  
       37.90  1:20.91  2:10.14  2:47.60                                    
 22 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA              2:52.37    2:47.91  
       38.50  1:20.15  2:09.84  2:47.91                                    
 23 Gross, Molly              12 CBFY-MA              2:49.26    2:48.47  
       38.78  1:21.76  2:12.38  2:48.47                                    
 24 Lewis, Jasmine            12 SJAC-MA              2:47.52    2:48.90  
       34.73  1:16.27  2:08.65  2:48.90                                    
 25 Rasmussen, Becca          12 FSA-MA               2:53.20    2:48.93  
       36.23  1:18.77  2:11.08  2:48.93                                    
 26 Davis, Lilly              12 SJAC-MA              2:45.90    2:49.04  
       37.43  1:20.73  2:12.50  2:49.04                                    
 27 Muhammad, Safiyah         11 SAKA-MA              2:50.90    2:50.58  
       38.40  1:21.99  2:14.19  2:50.58                                    
 28 Rhyshek, Jillian          11 SAKA-MA              2:47.12    2:51.43  
       38.11  1:22.92  2:13.18  2:51.43                                    
 29 Miller, McKelden          12 DYD-MA               2:48.52    2:51.58  
       35.40  1:21.14  2:15.51  2:51.58                                    
 30 Pyne, Kathryn             11 GPAC-MA              2:51.59    2:59.25  
       39.35  1:28.30  2:59.25                                             
 -- Si, Christina             11 SSC-MA               3:26.61   X3:02.62  
       41.28  1:26.06  2:21.23  3:02.62                                    
 -- Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC-MA              2:47.46         DQ  
       38.95  1:21.75  2:12.68       DQ                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               2:25.43    2:24.02   20  
       31.60  1:07.32  1:51.08  2:24.02                                    
  2 Sonn, Matthew             12 SJAC-MA              2:26.47    2:26.66   17  
       32.19  1:08.71  1:53.35  2:26.66                                    
  3 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               2:27.97    2:26.78   16  
       32.19  1:09.78  1:53.37  2:26.78                                    
  4 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC-MA              2:30.29    2:31.51   15  
       33.73  1:12.33  1:58.06  2:31.51                                    
  5 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA               2:35.92    2:33.38   14  
       33.80  1:12.88  1:58.15  2:33.38                                    
  6 Gentile, David            12 GPAC-MA              2:36.04    2:35.98   13  
       34.31  1:14.83  2:01.35  2:35.98                                    
  7 Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA              2:37.15    2:36.08   12  
       33.14  1:12.81  2:01.85  2:36.08                                    
  8 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              2:38.22    2:37.84   11  
       34.32  1:15.58  2:01.26  2:37.84                                    
B - Final
  9 Miller, Nate              12 TWAC-MA              2:38.43    2:36.29    9  
       34.90  1:17.92  2:01.42  2:36.29                                    
 10 Gentile, Noah             12 GPAC-MA              2:42.97    2:37.42    7  
       32.50  1:11.50  2:02.56  2:37.42                                    
 11 Abbott, Colin             12 Margate Sharks-MA    2:44.67    2:40.61    6  
       36.92  1:17.51  2:03.69  2:40.61                                    
 12 McCarthy, Michael         11 GPAC-MA              2:43.86    2:44.56    5  
       36.40  1:20.17  2:09.72  2:44.56                                    
 13 Billings, Wade            12 TWAC-MA              2:46.71    2:45.31    4  
       36.16  1:18.38  2:09.18  2:45.31                                    
 14 Updike, Will              11 SJAC-MA              2:50.86    2:45.79    3  
       38.69  1:22.60  2:10.55  2:45.79                                    
 15 Manning, Ryan             12 SEA-MA               2:46.56    2:45.83    2  
       40.65  1:18.74  2:10.19  2:45.83                                    
 16 Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC-MA              2:54.44    2:52.33    1  
       35.32  1:20.27  2:13.02  2:52.33                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               2:30.68    2:25.43  
       31.26  1:09.19  1:52.23  2:25.43                                    
  2 Sonn, Matthew             12 SJAC-MA              2:32.60    2:26.47  
       32.27  1:07.59  1:52.85  2:26.47                                    
  3 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               2:29.22    2:27.97  
       31.52  1:08.91  1:53.74  2:27.97                                    
  4 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC-MA              2:32.71    2:30.29  
       34.02  1:12.54  1:56.59  2:30.29                                    
  5 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA               2:40.84    2:35.92  
       34.51  1:14.21  1:59.68  2:35.92                                    
  6 Gentile, David            12 GPAC-MA              2:40.50    2:36.04  
       33.35  1:14.03  2:00.58  2:36.04                                    
  7 Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA              2:44.03    2:37.15  
       34.60  1:15.70  2:01.89  2:37.15                                    
  8 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              2:37.96    2:38.22  
       34.90  1:16.14  2:02.32  2:38.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Nate              12 TWAC-MA              2:43.29    2:38.43  
       34.40  1:17.17  2:00.32  2:38.43                                    
 10 Gentile, Noah             12 GPAC-MA              2:48.51    2:42.97  
       33.82  1:14.33  2:05.04  2:42.97                                    
 11 McCarthy, Michael         11 GPAC-MA              2:50.48    2:43.86  
       36.33  1:20.72  2:10.17  2:43.86                                    
 12 Abbott, Colin             12 Margate Sharks-MA    2:54.59    2:44.67  
       37.42  1:17.80  2:05.92  2:44.67                                    
 13 Swartz, Max               12 SJAC-MA              2:44.97    2:45.32  
       37.27  1:21.09  2:09.31  2:45.32                                    
 14 Manning, Ryan             12 SEA-MA               2:49.26    2:46.56  
       40.07  1:20.00  2:09.47  2:46.56                                    
 15 Billings, Wade            12 TWAC-MA              2:50.36    2:46.71  
       36.20  1:18.48  2:10.84  2:46.71                                    
 16 Updike, Will              11 SJAC-MA              2:50.60    2:50.86  
       39.50  1:26.43  2:50.86                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC-MA              2:50.89    2:54.44  
       36.54  1:22.22  2:14.16  2:54.44                                    
 18 Kaczur, Ryan              12 Pheasant Run-MA      2:53.08    2:58.72  
       36.87  1:22.30  2:18.09  2:58.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA               2:36.86         DQ  
       34.66  1:12.17  1:57.05       DQ                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:25.15    2:20.21   40  
     1) Kouser, Kaitlyn 10              2) Curtis, Grace 9                
     3) Volm, Tori 10                   4) McHale, Julia 10               
       35.34    51.14  1:14.21  2:20.21                                    
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:33.06    2:21.53   34  
     1) Schwarzwalder, Emily 10         2) Luciano, Ava 10                
     3) Everingham, Sophia 10           4) Warner, Brooke 10              
       36.25  1:16.30  1:51.81  2:21.53                                    
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:25.25    2:22.11   32  
     1) Fenton, Kirra 10                2) Keim, Lilliana 10              
     3) Grawl, Trina 9                  4) Fox, Lauren 10                 
       36.41  1:16.48  1:51.68  2:22.11                                    
  4 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:21.28    2:23.72   30  
     1) Kline, Makayla 10               2) McKendrick, Carlyn 10          
     3) Cassidy, Madelyn 10             4) Peretti, Victoria 9            
       36.26  1:17.58  1:53.55  2:23.72                                    
  5 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:25.88    2:23.96   28  
     1) Jefferson, McKinley 10          2) Petersen, Stella 10            
     3) Potter, Mia 10                  4) Radziewicz, Gabriella 10       
       35.70  1:21.09  1:51.90  2:23.96                                    
  6 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:33.21    2:28.84   26  
     1) Lyons, Abigail 9                2) Antonio, Rachel 10             
     3) Lyons, Ella 9                   4) Ryan, Max 10                   
       37.33  1:20.89  1:57.00  2:28.84                                    
  7 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:26.77    2:30.34   24  
     1) Montuori, Ava 10                2) Davidson, Aubrey 9             
     3) Holzer, Avery 8                 4) Walsh, Ellie 10                
       41.20  1:22.44  1:59.28  2:30.34                                    
  8 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:29.64    2:35.18   22  
     1) Parker, Julia 9                 2) Hayes, Winnie 10               
     3) Hayes, Frankie 10               4) Slootmaker, Annika 10          
       39.07  1:23.53  1:59.20  2:35.18                                    
  9 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:31.89    2:35.35   18  
     1) Fortenberry, Cassandra 10       2) Duckworth, Sophia 10           
     3) Fitzpatrick, Riley 9            4) Lagares, Addison 9             
       38.04  1:21.46  1:58.95  2:35.35                                    
 10 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:45.73    2:35.63   14  
     1) Shaffer, Ellen 10               2) Dagostino, Story 10            
     3) McGlinchey, Simone 8            4) Taylor, Caylen 10              
       42.77  1:19.92  2:00.81  2:35.63                                    
 11 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:40.52    2:37.81   12  
     1) Rasmussen, Charlotte 10         2) An, Haley 9                    
     3) D'Ariano, Reese 9               4) Clancy, Paige 9                
       36.48  1:26.37  2:03.15  2:37.81                                    
 12 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'              2:22.74    2:37.94   10  
     1) Boczkowski, Hazel 9             2) Williams, Victoria 9           
     3) Smith, Trinity 10               4) Tovar, Eloisa 9                
       41.39  1:23.62  2:02.18  2:37.94                                    
 13 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:36.37    2:38.61    8  
     1) Toland, Gracie 10               2) Hendrzak, Anna 10              
     3) Patterson, Julienne 9           4) McGranaghan, Murphy 10         
       37.65  1:21.99  2:04.47  2:38.61                                    
 14 Cheltenham Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                        NT    2:39.61    6  
     1) Bell, Sofia 9                   2) Tucker, Ruby 9                 
     3) Simonetti, Elsa 10              4) Hill, Tierney 10               
       41.50  1:27.24  2:02.83  2:39.61                                    
 15 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:31.76    2:41.51    4  
     1) Scott, Jess 10                  2) Bontrager, Selah 9             
     3) Ruggieri, Kyllie 10             4) Davis, Kennedy 10              
       37.51  1:28.44  2:07.39  2:41.51                                    
 16 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    2:44.06    2:42.51    2  
     1) Coughlin, Grace 10              2) Bergstrom, Sylvie 9            
     3) Liu, Eden 9                     4) Hillier, Caroline 9            
       42.19  1:27.68  2:06.69  2:42.51                                    
 17 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:52.70    2:43.31  
     1) Briscoe, Chanelle 8             2) Gramble, Riley 9               
     3) Mulford, Reese 10               4) Alward, Phoebe 10              
       40.41  1:28.86  2:12.15  2:43.31                                    
 18 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    2:50.23    2:46.65  
     1) Hedlund, Paige 9                2) Rahardjo, Sera 10              
     3) Kennedy, Rori 9                 4) Watkins, Evie 9                
       39.14  1:31.30  2:18.60  2:46.65                                    
 19 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     2:44.84    2:46.72  
     1) Iordanov, Isabella 10           2) Baron, Kalyn 10                
     3) Baron, Bella 9                  4) McKeon, Kasidy 8               
       39.92  1:23.54  2:09.10  2:46.72                                    
 20 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            3:05.10    2:47.56  
     1) Bickett, Sydney 10              2) Procida, Hayden 9              
     3) Cummins, Ella 8                 4) Gramble, Mackenzie 10          
       42.94  1:30.45  2:14.07  2:47.56                                    
 21 Pheasant Run Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:56.49    2:49.38  
     1) Wilkinson, Madelyn 9            2) Markel, Cassie 10              
     3) Torchia, Chiara 9               4) Wilkinson, Kathryn 9           
       45.21  1:28.75  2:10.35  2:49.38                                    
 22 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'C'                  2:46.45    2:54.73  
     1) Tedesco, Kora 10                2) Berry, Alyssa 9                
     3) McKendrick, Ainsley 8           4) Brady, Leah 9                  
       45.61  1:36.70  2:18.67  2:54.73                                    
 -- Jewish Community Center Sharks-MA  'A'            2:39.03         DQ  
     1) Youngblood, Allie 10            2) Zappone, Marina 10             
     3) Slattery, Maddie 10             4) McDole, Ava 10                 
       43.47  1:29.06  2:04.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:30.80    2:19.97   40  
     1) Pozza, Andrew 10                2) Neuman, Keenan 9               
     3) Kennedy, Liam 10                4) Williams, Dennis 10            
       36.37  1:16.34  1:48.76  2:19.97                                    
  2 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:25.74    2:20.08   34  
     1) Fekete, Mikey 9                 2) Longo, Steve 9                 
     3) Quinn, Ryan 9                   4) Cordova, Jayden 10             
       38.36  1:16.42  1:50.05  2:20.08                                    
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:37.33    2:20.83   32  
     1) Ciecko, Will 10                 2) Politza, Kai 10                
     3) Redding, Grady 9                4) Gulli, Jamie 10                
       36.52  1:19.55  1:51.54  2:20.83                                    
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:33.82    2:27.51   30  
     1) Inman, Liam 10                  2) Schmidt, Jeff 9                
     3) Mann, Rocco 10                  4) Hogan, Joshua 10               
       37.07  1:19.87  1:55.36  2:27.51                                    
  5 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:35.51    2:33.21   28  
     1) Scheckner, Connor 10            2) Stern, Matt 10                 
     3) McCarroll, Owen 8               4) Cruz, Michael 10               
       39.60  1:22.29  2:00.90  2:33.21                                    
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:29.79    2:34.84   26  
     1) Clay, Gabe 10                   2) Calandra, Michael 10           
     3) Baraka, Judah 9                 4) Stanker, Ben 10                
       39.82  1:22.73  2:04.44  2:34.84                                    
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:42.34    2:38.50   24  
     1) Nguyen, Benjamin 9              2) Donnelly, Colin 9              
     3) Rosenberger, Jake 10            4) Lynch, Ryan 10                 
       40.80  1:33.06  2:06.57  2:38.50                                    
  8 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:50.04    2:39.61   22  
     1) Hughes, Johnny 10               2) Manning, Logan 9               
     3) Schreiner, Adam 10              4) Tafankaji, Nicholas 9          
       38.08  1:26.60  2:02.98  2:39.61                                    
  9 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            2:52.54    2:41.76   18  
     1) Tanzola, Luke 9                 2) Shah, Aarav 10                 
     3) Shenk, Christian 8              4) Bickett, Luke 7                
       40.69  1:25.79  2:07.19  2:41.76                                    
 10 Pheasant Run Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:48.30    2:45.06   14  
     1) Wilkinson, Connor 9             2) Barclay, Braden 9              
     3) Wilkinson, Thomas 10            4) Merk, Declan 9                 
       46.12  1:36.55  2:09.26  2:45.06                                    
 11 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:44.54    2:45.97   12  
     1) Mealey, Gage 8                  2) Morrison, Alex 9               
     3) Coll, Klint 8                   4) Smith, Sebastian 10            
       43.09  1:28.55  2:13.61  2:45.97                                    
 12 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 2:49.79    2:46.08   10  
     1) Rounds, Alex 9                  2) Jankowski, Connor 10           
     3) Haney, Gavin 9                  4) Wiley, Carson 9                
       43.95  1:31.30  2:13.48  2:46.08                                    
 13 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:56.20    2:52.12    8  
     1) Sommerkamp, Jayson 10           2) Guinaugh, Ethan 10             
     3) Danze, Garett 10                4) Houck, Dan 10                  
       45.64  1:32.49  2:13.25  2:52.12                                    
 14 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'E'            3:00.58    3:01.29    6  
     1) Roser, Matt 7                   2) Gannone, Quentin 10            
     3) Smith, Colin 9                  4) Newcomb, Nate 9                
       45.74  1:37.38  2:25.73  3:01.29                                    
 -- Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   3:01.88         DQ  
     1) Arcidiacono, Anthony 10         2) DeCamp, Anthony 10             
     3) Marks, Samuel 10                4) Bluemle, Jackson 9             
       42.63  1:29.67  2:10.94       DQ                                    
 -- Jewish Community Center Sharks-MA  'A'            2:57.16         DQ  
     1) Goldstein, Trey 10              2) Zappone, Mitchell 10           
     3) Entress II, Kevin 10            4) Tannehill, Keller 10           
       43.81  1:34.96  2:06.02       DQ                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, McKinley       10 WAC-MA               1:09.41    1:06.71   20  
       31.94  1:06.71                                                      
  2 Jackson, Kaelynn          10 GPAC-MA              1:10.21    1:07.64   17  
       33.25  1:07.64                                                      
  3 Luciano, Ava              10 GPAC-MA              1:11.28    1:08.58   16  
       32.28  1:08.58                                                      
  4 Potter, Mia               10 WAC-MA               1:11.41    1:09.02   15  
       33.40  1:09.02                                                      
  5 Cassidy, Madelyn          10 TWAC-MA              1:09.83    1:09.20   14  
       32.79  1:09.20                                                      
  6 Everingham, Sophia        10 GPAC-MA              1:12.97    1:09.78   13  
       33.57  1:09.78                                                      
  7 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA               1:08.91    1:09.95   12  
       33.21  1:09.95                                                      
  8 McHale, Julia             10 SJAC-MA              1:12.40    1:10.51   10  
       33.26  1:10.51                                                      
  8 Rasmussen, Charlotte      10 WA-MA                1:10.66    1:10.51   10  
       33.30  1:10.51                                                      
 10 Warner, Brooke            10 GPAC-MA              1:11.09    1:10.65    7  
       33.25  1:10.65                                                      
 11 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA              1:13.30    1:11.06    6  
       33.86  1:11.06                                                      
 12 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA              1:17.56    1:11.51    5  
       34.73  1:11.51                                                      
 13 Schwarzwalder, Emily      10 GPAC-MA              1:13.08    1:11.72    4  
       34.20  1:11.72                                                      
 14 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               1:10.66    1:11.95    3  
       35.06  1:11.95                                                      
 15 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:13.90    1:12.07    2  
       34.83  1:12.07                                                      
 16 D'Ariano, Reese            9 WA-MA                1:11.89    1:12.26    1  
       34.26  1:12.26                                                      
 17 Volm, Tori                10 SJAC-MA              1:14.19    1:12.67  
       35.22  1:12.67                                                      
 18 Grawl, Trina               9 SEA-MA               1:14.62    1:12.93  
       35.02  1:12.93                                                      
 19 Lyons, Abigail             9 WAC-MA               1:13.34    1:13.42  
       34.58  1:13.42                                                      
 19 Ashman, Aubrey             9 WAC-MA               1:16.52    1:13.42  
 21 Ryan, Max                 10 WAC-MA               1:10.91    1:13.93  
       34.47  1:13.93                                                      
 22 Slattery, Maddie          10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:17.87    1:14.06  
       35.86  1:14.06                                                      
 23 Kouser, Kaitlyn           10 SJAC-MA              1:15.84    1:14.44  
       35.71  1:14.44                                                      
 24 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA               1:16.37    1:14.50  
       35.15  1:14.50                                                      
 25 Lyons, Ella                9 WAC-MA               1:14.42    1:14.52  
       35.11  1:14.52                                                      
 26 Shaffer, Ellen            10 GPAC-MA              1:14.71    1:14.60  
       34.77  1:14.60                                                      
 27 Ammon, Isabella           10 FSA-MA               1:18.03    1:14.65  
       35.69  1:14.65                                                      
 28 Dagostino, Story          10 GPAC-MA              1:13.33    1:14.77  
       35.22  1:14.77                                                      
 29 Scott, Jess               10 SJAC-MA              1:12.42    1:14.99  
       35.21  1:14.99                                                      
 30 McKendrick, Carlyn        10 TWAC-MA              1:13.47    1:15.12  
       35.67  1:15.12                                                      
 31 McGranaghan, Murphy       10 SPFD-MA              1:18.94    1:15.48  
       36.48  1:15.48                                                      
 32 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA               1:15.19    1:15.52  
       34.84  1:15.52                                                      
 33 McGlinchey, Simone         8 GPAC-MA              1:19.37    1:15.83  
       36.36  1:15.83                                                      
 33 Iordanov, Isabella        10 ECCC-MA              1:18.53    1:15.83  
       36.08  1:15.83                                                      
 35 Hendrzak, Anna            10 SPFD-MA              1:12.98    1:16.08  
       35.52  1:16.08                                                      
 36 Sherman, Ella             10 FSA-MA               1:19.70    1:16.24  
       37.26  1:16.24                                                      
 37 Antonio, Rachel           10 WAC-MA               1:18.17    1:16.32  
       36.63  1:16.32                                                      
 38 Curtis, Grace              9 SJAC-MA              1:18.80    1:16.39  
       37.22  1:16.39                                                      
 39 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              1:16.33    1:16.77  
       35.79  1:16.77                                                      
 40 Holzer, Avery              8 ECCC-MA              1:16.19    1:16.91  
       35.50  1:16.91                                                      
 41 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              1:20.44    1:17.17  
       36.21  1:17.17                                                      
 42 Patterson, Julienne        9 SPFD-MA              1:18.87    1:17.27  
       36.19  1:17.27                                                      
 43 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA              1:16.85    1:17.45  
       35.30  1:17.45                                                      
 44 Kennedy, Rori              9 SSC-MA               1:14.88    1:17.55  
       38.03  1:17.55                                                      
 45 Alward, Phoebe            10 GPAC-MA              1:18.45    1:17.68  
       36.82  1:17.68                                                      
 46 Mason, Charlotte           9 WAC-MA               1:20.38    1:17.72  
       37.54  1:17.72                                                      
 47 Coughlin, Grace           10 SSC-MA               1:18.24    1:17.80  
       36.53  1:17.80                                                      
 48 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA               1:18.60    1:17.91  
       37.85  1:17.91                                                      
 49 Ciavarelli, Madison        9 UMAC-MA              1:19.77    1:18.08  
       38.26  1:18.08                                                      
 50 Hillier, Caroline          9 SSC-MA               1:21.80    1:18.23  
       36.91  1:18.23                                                      
 51 Davis, Kennedy            10 SJAC-MA              1:18.67    1:18.60  
       38.09  1:18.60                                                      
 52 Fitzpatrick, Riley         9 TWAC-MA              1:22.01    1:18.92  
 53 Taylor, Caylen            10 GPAC-MA              1:19.29    1:18.97  
       37.36  1:18.97                                                      
 54 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA              1:21.73    1:19.26  
       38.77  1:19.26                                                      
 55 Hoffman, Alaina            9 WAC-MA               1:23.37    1:19.51  
       36.72  1:19.51                                                      
 56 Mulford, Reese            10 GPAC-MA              1:17.77    1:19.57  
       37.32  1:19.57                                                      
 57 Duckworth, Sophia         10 TWAC-MA              1:20.93    1:19.74  
       38.08  1:19.74                                                      
 58 Hutton, Ava                8 WAC-MA               1:19.66    1:19.89  
       38.46  1:19.89                                                      
 59 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie    10 SJAC-MA              1:22.83    1:20.20  
       38.62  1:20.20                                                      
 60 Smith, Trinity            10 SAKA-MA              1:14.44    1:20.57  
       37.73  1:20.57                                                      
 61 Clancy, Paige              9 WA-MA                1:20.95    1:20.76  
       37.84  1:20.76                                                      
 62 Rahardjo, Sera            10 SSC-MA               1:19.94    1:20.80  
       37.18  1:20.80                                                      
 63 Toland, Gracie            10 SPFD-MA              1:21.79    1:20.99  
       37.95  1:20.99                                                      
 64 Peretti, Victoria          9 TWAC-MA              1:22.90    1:21.20  
       39.81  1:21.20                                                      
 65 DeNucci, Francesca         9 SJAC-MA              1:20.82    1:21.50  
       38.37  1:21.50                                                      
 66 Wang, Joy                 10 UMAC-MA              1:19.99    1:21.84  
       40.10  1:21.84                                                      
 67 Brewer, Reagan            10 DYD-MA               1:20.54    1:22.24  
       37.93  1:22.24                                                      
 68 Bickett, Sydney           10 GPAC-MA              1:23.04    1:22.34  
       37.06  1:22.34                                                      
 69 Liu, Eden                  9 SSC-MA               1:22.51    1:22.44  
       38.14  1:22.44                                                      
 70 Bird, Avery               10 SEA-MA               1:22.11    1:22.72  
       38.47  1:22.72                                                      
 71 Ward, Dana                10 WAC-MA               1:22.89    1:22.97  
       37.47  1:22.97                                                      
 72 Watkins, Evie              9 SSC-MA               1:21.45    1:23.98  
       38.56  1:23.98                                                      
 73 Johnson, Ryan             10 WAC-MA               1:22.62    1:24.11  
       38.93  1:24.11                                                      
 74 Montuori, Ava             10 ECCC-MA              1:20.17    1:27.47  
 75 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA              1:21.47    1:27.83  
       42.07  1:27.83                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gulli, Jamie              10 WAC-MA               1:08.95    1:06.93   20  
       31.31  1:06.93                                                      
  2 Stanker, Ben              10 GPAC-MA              1:10.45    1:09.72   17  
       32.80  1:09.72                                                      
  3 Redding, Grady             9 WAC-MA               1:14.51    1:09.94   16  
       32.16  1:09.94                                                      
  4 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              1:13.88    1:10.11   15  
       33.36  1:10.11                                                      
  5 Fleming, Grant             9 WA-MA                1:14.13    1:10.89   14  
  6 Politza, Kai              10 WAC-MA               1:14.79    1:11.71   13  
       33.75  1:11.71                                                      
  7 Gordon, Nathan             9 UMAC-MA              1:13.54    1:11.87   12  
       34.69  1:11.87                                                      
  8 Hogan, Joshua             10 SJAC-MA              1:12.32    1:11.95   11  
       34.64  1:11.95                                                      
  9 Calandra, Michael         10 GPAC-MA              1:13.54    1:12.08    9  
       34.64  1:12.08                                                      
 10 Kennedy, Liam             10 SEA-MA               1:15.91    1:12.15    7  
       34.29  1:12.15                                                      
 11 Quinn, Ryan                9 SJAC-MA              1:10.45    1:12.21    6  
       34.10  1:12.21                                                      
 12 Fekete, Mikey              9 SJAC-MA              1:13.36    1:12.34    5  
       34.54  1:12.34                                                      
 13 Cruz, Michael             10 TWAC-MA              1:13.13    1:12.81    4  
       34.57  1:12.81                                                      
 14 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA               1:13.79    1:12.99    3  
       34.23  1:12.99                                                      
 15 Cordova, Jayden           10 SJAC-MA              1:14.90    1:13.43    2  
       34.43  1:13.43                                                      
 16 Scott, Brian              10 PVA-MA               1:17.93    1:13.97    1  
       36.37  1:13.97                                                      
 17 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA              1:18.10    1:14.24  
       35.68  1:14.24                                                      
 18 Inman, Liam               10 SJAC-MA              1:18.11    1:14.41  
       35.94  1:14.41                                                      
 19 Wiley, Carson              9 SJAC-MA              1:14.80    1:14.47  
 20 Mann, Rocco               10 SJAC-MA              1:17.04    1:14.81  
       34.64  1:14.81                                                      
 21 Tannehill, Keller         10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:24.37    1:15.68  
       35.26  1:15.68                                                      
 22 Lynch, Ryan               10 GPAC-MA              1:14.95    1:15.69  
       37.24  1:15.69                                                      
 23 Baraka, Judah              9 GPAC-MA              1:13.78    1:15.74  
       34.78  1:15.74                                                      
 24 Stern, Matt               10 TWAC-MA              1:14.76    1:16.02  
       33.85  1:16.02                                                      
 25 Clay, Gabe                10 GPAC-MA              1:19.19    1:16.25  
       35.96  1:16.25                                                      
 26 Hughes, Johnny            10 SEA-MA               1:26.03    1:16.64  
       35.31  1:16.64                                                      
 27 Gray, Caelan              10 SAKA-MA              1:16.65    1:16.73  
       36.36  1:16.73                                                      
 28 Ciecko, Will              10 WAC-MA               1:14.77    1:16.95  
       35.95  1:16.95                                                      
 29 Williams, Dennis          10 SEA-MA               1:20.01    1:17.12  
       36.70  1:17.12                                                      
 30 Berger, Benjamin          10 FSA-MA               1:21.92    1:17.55  
       35.83  1:17.55                                                      
 31 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA              1:16.36    1:17.80  
       14.26  1:17.80                                                      
 32 Coll, Klint                8 GPAC-MA              1:21.98    1:18.92  
       38.06  1:18.92                                                      
 33 Rosenberger, Jake         10 GPAC-MA              1:21.79    1:18.99  
       36.77  1:18.99                                                      
 34 Neuman, Keenan             9 SEA-MA               1:22.05    1:19.14  
 35 Schreiner, Adam           10 SEA-MA               1:18.88    1:19.36  
       38.10  1:19.36                                                      
 36 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA              1:18.78    1:19.67  
       37.80  1:19.67                                                      
 37 Grady, Myles              10 SJAC-MA              1:26.99    1:19.72  
       35.85  1:19.72                                                      
 38 Shah, Aarav               10 GPAC-MA              1:26.40    1:20.04  
       37.71  1:20.04                                                      
 39 Kiss, Harrison            10 SJAC-MA              1:20.14    1:20.09  
       37.42  1:20.09                                                      
 40 Rounds, Alex               9 SJAC-MA              1:23.10    1:20.13  
 41 Middleton, Luke           10 WAC-MA               1:26.37    1:20.31  
       37.02  1:20.31                                                      
 42 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA               1:28.35    1:20.45  
       12.75  1:20.45                                                      
 43 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA               1:16.57    1:20.62  
       36.92  1:20.62                                                      
 44 Arcidiacono, Anthony      10 WAC-MA               1:23.71    1:20.67  
        5.53  1:20.67                                                      
 45 Entress II, Kevin         10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:23.34    1:20.92  
 46 Pozza, Christopher        10 SEA-MA               1:20.79    1:20.97  
       36.83  1:20.97                                                      
 47 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA               1:28.06    1:21.58  
       38.71  1:21.58                                                      
 48 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA              1:29.95    1:21.59  
       39.91  1:21.59                                                      
 49 Corcoran, Thomas           9 UNSEA-MA             1:29.49    1:21.76  
       38.68  1:21.76                                                      
 50 Scheckner, Connor         10 TWAC-MA              1:22.49    1:21.90  
 51 Manning, Logan             9 SEA-MA               1:24.68    1:22.35  
       40.59  1:22.35                                                      
 52 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85-MA            1:17.08    1:22.62  
       37.95  1:22.62                                                      
 53 Guinaugh, Ethan           10 TWAC-MA              1:20.67    1:22.68  
       38.31  1:22.68                                                      
 54 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC-MA               1:26.43    1:22.73  
       39.14  1:22.73                                                      
 55 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA               1:30.69    1:22.86  
       38.77  1:22.86                                                      
 56 Goldstein, Trey           10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:28.86    1:23.08  
       39.25  1:23.08                                                      
 57 Zappone, Mitchell         10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:28.13    1:23.20  
       39.12  1:23.20                                                      
 58 Newcomb, Nate              9 GPAC-MA              1:21.14    1:23.61  
       39.43  1:23.61                                                      
 59 McCarroll, Owen            8 TWAC-MA              1:26.83    1:23.73  
       37.82  1:23.73                                                      
 60 Shenk, Christian           8 GPAC-MA              1:24.83    1:24.70  
       39.13  1:24.70                                                      
 61 Tafankaji, Nicholas        9 SEA-MA               1:29.97    1:25.16  
       41.59  1:25.16                                                      
 62 Porter, Brendan           10 WA-MA                1:24.57    1:25.37  
       13.18  1:25.37                                                      
 63 Morrow III, Douglas        8 WAC-MA               1:27.02    1:25.58  
       39.99  1:25.58                                                      
 64 Bickett, Luke              7 GPAC-MA              1:24.73    1:25.65  
       39.58  1:25.65                                                      
 65 Caracio, Nick              9 ECCC-MA              1:26.25    1:25.90  
       38.49  1:25.90                                                      
 66 Haney, Gavin               9 SJAC-MA              1:23.09    1:26.28  
 67 Tanzola, Luke              9 GPAC-MA              1:29.94    1:26.81  
       39.07  1:26.81                                                      
 68 Hanway, Timmy             10 SSC-MA               1:27.69    1:26.93  
       40.47  1:26.93                                                      
 69 Jankowski, Connor         10 SJAC-MA              1:26.62    1:27.05  
       41.72  1:27.05                                                      
 70 Smith, Colin               9 GPAC-MA              1:30.18    1:27.15  
       40.86  1:27.15                                                      
 71 Greineder, Max            10 FSA-MA               1:25.36    1:27.21  
 72 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:25.52    1:27.49  
       40.59  1:27.49                                                      
 73 Danze, Garett             10 TWAC-MA              1:22.36    1:27.54  
       40.38  1:27.54                                                      
 74 Marks, Samuel             10 WAC-MA               1:29.29    1:28.62  
       39.61  1:28.62                                                      
 75 Frieberg, Arbor            9 WAC-MA               1:26.77    1:29.48  
 76 Mealey, Gage               8 GPAC-MA              1:27.02    1:29.54  
       41.72  1:29.54                                                      
 77 Grimes, Eddie              8 DYD-MA               1:30.15    1:30.71  
       42.16  1:30.71                                                      
 78 Sommerkamp, Jayson        10 TWAC-MA              1:27.26    1:31.30  
       41.36  1:31.30                                                      
 79 Roser, Matt                7 GPAC-MA              1:28.28    1:32.27  
       43.21  1:32.27                                                      
 80 Bluemle, Jackson           9 WAC-MA               1:29.24    1:33.20  
       42.71  1:33.20                                                      
 81 Houck, Dan                10 TWAC-MA              1:29.27    1:43.15  
       46.76  1:43.15                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kaelynn          10 GPAC-MA                42.44      41.61   20  
  2 Cassidy, Madelyn          10 TWAC-MA                41.65      41.76   17  
  3 Williams, Victoria         9 SAKA-MA                43.68      42.01   16  
  4 Fenton, Kirra             10 SEA-MA                 43.00      42.22   15  
  5 Simonetti, Elsa           10 CHEL-MA                44.06      42.73   14  
  6 Jefferson, McKinley       10 WAC-MA                 43.25      43.04   13  
  7 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA                43.10      43.31   12  
  8 Dagostino, Story          10 GPAC-MA                43.03      43.49   11  
  9 Markel, Cassie            10 Pheasant Run-MA        46.28      44.02    9  
 10 Lyons, Ella                9 WAC-MA                 44.99      44.14    7  
 11 Hendrzak, Anna            10 SPFD-MA                44.89      44.15    6  
 12 Rasmussen, Charlotte      10 WA-MA                  45.22      44.66    5  
 13 Kline, Makayla            10 TWAC-MA                42.96      44.68    4  
 14 Bell, Grace                8 CHEL-MA                47.62      44.80    3  
 15 Zappone, Marina           10 Margate Sharks-MA      46.05      44.82    2  
 16 Potter, Mia               10 WAC-MA                 43.18      45.00    1  
 17 Ashman, Aubrey             9 WAC-MA                 45.55      45.01  
 18 Antonio, Rachel           10 WAC-MA                 45.18      45.12  
 19 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC-MA                 45.31      45.17  
 20 Duckworth, Sophia         10 TWAC-MA                43.81      45.36  
 21 Ammon, Isabella           10 FSA-MA                 47.33      45.52  
 22 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA                46.34      45.62  
 23 Fox, Lauren               10 SEA-MA                 46.44      45.70  
 24 Iordanov, Isabella        10 ECCC-MA                46.60      45.72  
 25 Tucker, Ruby               9 CHEL-MA                44.93      45.79  
 26 Coughlin, Grace           10 SSC-MA                 46.37      45.96  
 27 Briscoe, Chanelle          8 GPAC-MA                50.62      45.97  
 28 Rahardjo, Sera            10 SSC-MA                 44.56      45.99  
 29 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA                45.45      46.13  
 30 Peretti, Victoria          9 TWAC-MA                48.00      46.18  
 31 Ryan, Max                 10 WAC-MA                 48.06      46.20  
 32 Everingham, Sophia        10 GPAC-MA                50.20      46.22  
 33 Kennedy, Rori              9 SSC-MA                 44.60      46.36  
 34 Slootmaker, Annika        10 SSC-MA                 50.46      46.38  
 35 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie    10 SJAC-MA                49.38      46.49  
 36 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA                 46.77      46.55  
 36 Bird, Avery               10 SEA-MA                 46.62      46.55  
 38 Watkins, Evie              9 SSC-MA                 46.61      46.56  
 39 Fitzpatrick, Riley         9 TWAC-MA                47.78      46.66  
 40 McDole, Ava               10 Margate Sharks-MA      50.27      46.68  
 41 Grawl, Trina               9 SEA-MA                 48.54      46.76  
 42 Ciavarelli, Madison        9 UMAC-MA                48.56      46.84  
 43 Walsh, Ellie              10 ECCC-MA                49.52      46.94  
 44 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA                 43.66      46.95  
 45 Procida, Hayden            9 GPAC-MA                48.80      46.97  
 46 Johnson, Ryan             10 WAC-MA                 49.13      47.46  
 47 Bell, Sofia                9 CHEL-MA                48.86      47.64  
 48 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA                45.77      48.02  
 49 Hutton, Ava                8 WAC-MA                 47.35      48.03  
 50 Montuori, Ava             10 ECCC-MA                46.75      48.24  
 50 McGranaghan, Murphy       10 SPFD-MA                48.53      48.24  
 52 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA                 48.08      48.33  
 53 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA                48.76      48.35  
 54 Taylor, Caylen            10 GPAC-MA                50.56      48.72  
 55 Hillier, Caroline          9 SSC-MA                 49.71      49.21  
 55 Mason, Charlotte           9 WAC-MA                 50.16      49.21  
 57 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA                50.94      49.64  
 58 Gramble, Mackenzie        10 GPAC-MA                50.61      49.83  
 59 Hayes, Winnie             10 SSC-MA                 49.33      50.09  
 60 Shaffer, Ellen            10 GPAC-MA                48.46      50.19  
 61 Gramble, Riley             9 GPAC-MA                48.53      50.25  
 62 Miller, Zella             10 DYD-MA                 47.38      50.40  
 63 Mulford, Reese            10 GPAC-MA                49.82      50.60  
 64 An, Haley                  9 WA-MA                  51.37      50.86  
 65 DeNucci, Francesca         9 SJAC-MA                50.49      50.99  
 66 Aiello, Taylor             8 WAC-MA                 50.86      51.30  
 67 Edwards, Oliva            10 SPFD-MA                51.06      51.43  
 68 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA                51.22      51.97  
 69 Lockhart, Riley           10 SEA-MA                 49.93      53.15  
 70 Gulli, Kendall             7 WAC-MA                 49.81      53.31  
 -- Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA                 45.20         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Steve               9 SJAC-MA                43.50      41.12   20  
  2 Calandra, Michael         10 GPAC-MA                44.73      42.75   17  
  3 Redding, Grady             9 WAC-MA                 45.77      42.77   16  
  4 Schmidt, Jeff              9 SJAC-MA                45.47      43.10   15  
  5 Politza, Kai              10 WAC-MA                 44.58      43.98   14  
  6 Scott, Brian              10 PVA-MA                 47.45      44.19   13  
  7 Entress II, Kevin         10 Margate Sharks-MA      45.49      44.31   12  
  8 Gordon, Nathan             9 UMAC-MA                43.53      44.35   11  
  9 Berger, Benjamin          10 FSA-MA                 47.36      44.80    9  
 10 Stern, Matt               10 TWAC-MA                44.64      44.94    7  
 11 Tiankwa, Cyrian            9 SSC-MA                 47.74      45.00    6  
 12 Hughes, Johnny            10 SEA-MA                 47.69      45.29    5  
 13 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA                45.95      45.54    4  
 14 Sutton, Luke               9 Pheasant Run-MA        52.07      45.87    3  
 15 Gulli, Jamie              10 WAC-MA                 46.87      45.94    2  
 16 Shah, Aarav               10 GPAC-MA                48.79      46.12    1  
 17 Williams, Dennis          10 SEA-MA                 49.43      46.25  
 18 Ploucquet, Ian            10 FSA-MA                 47.61      47.08  
 19 Clay, Gabe                10 GPAC-MA                46.73      47.35  
 20 Zappone, Mitchell         10 Margate Sharks-MA      49.49      47.74  
 21 Donnelly, Colin            9 GPAC-MA                46.90      47.80  
 22 Scheckner, Connor         10 TWAC-MA                49.23      47.91  
 23 Wu, Justin                10 UMAC-MA                51.11      47.92  
 24 Ciecko, Will              10 WAC-MA                 49.52      47.94  
 25 McCarroll, Owen            8 TWAC-MA                48.07      48.06  
 26 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA                 48.09      48.08  
 26 Morrison, Alex             9 GPAC-MA                46.91      48.08  
 28 Rounds, Alex               9 SJAC-MA                50.66      48.09  
 29 Geist, Christian           9 SJAC-MA                51.19      48.22  
 30 Cruz, Michael             10 TWAC-MA                46.91      48.34  
 31 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA                 50.32      48.35  
 32 Fekete, Mikey              9 SJAC-MA                50.91      48.48  
 33 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA                 52.58      48.54  
 34 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA                 47.89      48.62  
 35 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA                49.74      48.89  
 36 Pozza, Christopher        10 SEA-MA                 48.40      49.22  
 37 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA                46.51      49.33  
 38 Middleton, Luke           10 WAC-MA                 49.41      49.35  
 39 Manning, Logan             9 SEA-MA                 48.78      49.45  
 40 Rosenberger, Jake         10 GPAC-MA                50.99      49.46  
 41 Nagle, Carson              8 WAC-MA                 50.37      49.56  
 42 Coll, Klint                8 GPAC-MA                49.11      49.67  
 43 Jankowski, Connor         10 SJAC-MA                48.27      49.68  
 44 Barnhart, Chase            9 MAR-MA                 51.18      50.52  
 45 Guinaugh, Ethan           10 TWAC-MA                52.13      50.61  
 46 Barclay, Braden            9 Pheasant Run-MA        52.02      50.68  
 47 Mealey, Gage               8 GPAC-MA                53.24      50.72  
 48 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                48.90      50.90  
 49 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC-MA                 48.97      50.96  
 50 Arcidiacono, Anthony      10 WAC-MA                 52.84      51.34  
 51 Hill, Collin               8 Pheasant Run-MA        53.29      51.47  
 52 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA                53.28      51.88  
 53 Wilkinson, Connor          9 Pheasant Run-MA        51.07      51.90  
 54 Gannone, Quentin          10 GPAC-MA                50.68      52.21  
 55 Gray, Caelan              10 SAKA-MA                52.06      52.61  
 56 Barnhart, Luke             9 MAR-MA                 53.06      52.83  
 57 Kiss, Harrison            10 SJAC-MA                52.68      52.85  
 58 Baraka, Judah              9 GPAC-MA                51.04      54.05  
 59 McCarroll, Liam            8 TWAC-MA                52.83      54.54  
 60 Sommerkamp, Jayson        10 TWAC-MA                53.57      54.58  
 61 Noell, Joseph             10 TWAC-MA                52.91      55.17  
 62 Clark, Dylan               9 WAC-MA                 52.85      56.25  
 -- Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run-MA        42.62         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kaelynn          10 GPAC-MA              1:18.66    1:17.55   20  
       39.10  1:17.55                                                      
  2 Potter, Mia               10 WAC-MA               1:26.22    1:18.58   17  
       37.89  1:18.58                                                      
  3 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA              1:18.69    1:18.89   16  
       38.68  1:18.89                                                      
  4 Cassidy, Madelyn          10 TWAC-MA              1:21.14    1:20.00   15  
       38.17  1:20.00                                                      
  5 Fenton, Kirra             10 SEA-MA               1:22.82    1:20.85   14  
       39.95  1:20.85                                                      
  6 Lyons, Abigail             9 WAC-MA               1:20.15    1:20.94   13  
       39.53  1:20.94                                                      
  7 Kouser, Kaitlyn           10 SJAC-MA              1:24.20    1:20.96   12  
       38.83  1:20.96                                                      
  8 Everingham, Sophia        10 GPAC-MA              1:23.58    1:21.18   11  
       39.41  1:21.18                                                      
  9 Keim, Lilliana            10 SEA-MA               1:19.24    1:21.29    9  
       38.96  1:21.29                                                      
 10 Toland, Gracie            10 SPFD-MA              1:22.79    1:21.86    7  
       39.86  1:21.86                                                      
 11 Rasmussen, Charlotte      10 WA-MA                1:20.85    1:21.87    6  
       39.82  1:21.87                                                      
 12 Ashman, Aubrey             9 WAC-MA               1:31.38    1:22.55    5  
       39.80  1:22.55                                                      
 13 Schwarzwalder, Emily      10 GPAC-MA              1:22.84    1:22.63    4  
 14 Dagostino, Story          10 GPAC-MA              1:24.10    1:22.78    3  
       40.35  1:22.78                                                      
 15 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:24.46    1:22.85    2  
       40.47  1:22.85                                                      
 16 Kennedy, Rori              9 SSC-MA               1:24.19    1:23.48    1  
       40.44  1:23.48                                                      
 17 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               1:22.13    1:24.08  
       41.28  1:24.08                                                      
 18 Grawl, Trina               9 SEA-MA               1:22.73    1:24.53  
       40.36  1:24.53                                                      
 19 Ryan, Max                 10 WAC-MA               1:23.47    1:24.58  
       40.81  1:24.58                                                      
 20 Slattery, Maddie          10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:30.47    1:24.60  
       40.75  1:24.60                                                      
 21 Shaffer, Ellen            10 GPAC-MA              1:24.55    1:24.68  
       40.08  1:24.68                                                      
 22 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA               1:25.67    1:24.84  
       40.95  1:24.84                                                      
 23 McHale, Julia             10 SJAC-MA              1:27.62    1:24.89  
       40.90  1:24.89                                                      
 24 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA              1:28.78    1:25.74  
       41.58  1:25.74                                                      
 25 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA              1:28.64    1:25.83  
       41.06  1:25.83                                                      
 26 Sherman, Ella             10 FSA-MA               1:31.84    1:25.98  
       42.54  1:25.98                                                      
 27 Ammon, Isabella           10 FSA-MA               1:28.36    1:26.03  
       41.55  1:26.03                                                      
 28 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA               1:23.21    1:26.13  
       41.04  1:26.13                                                      
 29 Iordanov, Isabella        10 ECCC-MA              1:27.40    1:26.14  
       41.59  1:26.14                                                      
 30 McKendrick, Carlyn        10 TWAC-MA              1:25.90    1:26.27  
       42.22  1:26.27                                                      
 31 Peretti, Victoria          9 TWAC-MA              1:25.19    1:26.45  
 32 Antonio, Rachel           10 WAC-MA               1:27.31    1:26.65  
       41.51  1:26.65                                                      
 33 Volm, Tori                10 SJAC-MA              1:26.76    1:27.43  
       42.96  1:27.43                                                      
 34 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA               1:28.57    1:27.45  
       43.28  1:27.45                                                      
 35 Curtis, Grace              9 SJAC-MA              1:31.97    1:27.56  
 36 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA               1:41.61    1:27.61  
       42.37  1:27.61                                                      
 37 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              1:29.50    1:27.72  
       42.18  1:27.72                                                      
 38 Shanahan, Fiona           10 PVA-MA               1:36.04    1:27.74  
       43.07  1:27.74                                                      
 39 Hoffman, Alaina            9 WAC-MA               1:32.68    1:28.07  
       42.25  1:28.07                                                      
 40 Holzer, Avery              8 ECCC-MA              1:29.37    1:28.22  
       42.40  1:28.22                                                      
 41 Taylor, Caylen            10 GPAC-MA              1:28.16    1:28.53  
       42.11  1:28.53                                                      
 42 Scott, Jess               10 SJAC-MA              1:23.27    1:28.86  
       41.12  1:28.86                                                      
 43 Montuori, Ava             10 ECCC-MA              1:25.94    1:29.50  
       42.96  1:29.50                                                      
 44 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA               1:25.28    1:29.61  
       44.07  1:29.61                                                      
 45 Briscoe, Chanelle          8 GPAC-MA              1:36.88    1:29.68  
       44.99  1:29.68                                                      
 46 McGlinchey, Simone         8 GPAC-MA              1:32.85    1:29.91  
       42.57  1:29.91                                                      
 47 Slootmaker, Annika        10 SSC-MA               1:30.71    1:30.20  
       43.32  1:30.20                                                      
 48 Bird, Avery               10 SEA-MA               1:34.19    1:30.48  
 49 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA              1:28.51    1:30.52  
       44.34  1:30.52                                                      
 50 Davis, Kennedy            10 SJAC-MA              1:29.97    1:30.59  
       43.90  1:30.59                                                      
 51 Bell, Sofia                9 CHEL-MA              1:31.91    1:30.61  
       44.13  1:30.61                                                      
 52 Gramble, Riley             9 GPAC-MA              1:38.60    1:31.29  
       42.47  1:31.29                                                      
 53 Hutton, Ava                8 WAC-MA               1:29.47    1:31.42  
       45.26  1:31.42                                                      
 54 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA              1:33.48    1:31.45  
       44.47  1:31.45                                                      
 55 McDole, Ava               10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:35.64    1:31.47  
       44.84  1:31.47                                                      
 56 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              1:30.91    1:31.69  
       45.07  1:31.69                                                      
 57 Patterson, Julienne        9 SPFD-MA              1:36.72    1:32.02  
       44.38  1:32.02                                                      
 58 Gramble, Mackenzie        10 GPAC-MA              1:37.01    1:32.07  
       42.81  1:32.07                                                      
 59 Boczkowski, Hazel          9 SAKA-MA              1:37.19    1:32.19  
       44.76  1:32.19                                                      
 60 Smith, Trinity            10 SAKA-MA              1:32.67    1:32.78  
 61 Tucker, Ruby               9 CHEL-MA              1:35.50    1:32.93  
       45.05  1:32.93                                                      
 62 Bontrager, Selah           9 SJAC-MA              1:38.03    1:33.16  
       44.80  1:33.16                                                      
 63 Ward, Dana                10 WAC-MA               1:38.26    1:33.56  
       45.23  1:33.56                                                      
 64 Youngblood, Allie         10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:37.79    1:33.62  
       46.30  1:33.62                                                      
 65 Clancy, Paige              9 WA-MA                1:34.40    1:34.38  
       44.20  1:34.38                                                      
 66 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie    10 SJAC-MA              1:38.31    1:34.70  
       46.70  1:34.70                                                      
 67 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA              1:38.04    1:34.79  
 68 Mason, Charlotte           9 WAC-MA               1:34.42    1:34.89  
       46.85  1:34.89                                                      
 69 Belair, Lilly             10 WAC-MA               1:37.18    1:35.32  
       47.74  1:35.32                                                      
 69 Johnson, Ryan             10 WAC-MA               1:37.26    1:35.32  
       46.60  1:35.32                                                      
 71 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA              1:33.94    1:36.01  
 72 DeVito, Bella              8 GPAC-MA              1:39.35    1:36.58  
       47.01  1:36.58                                                      
 73 Wilkinson, Madelyn         9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:40.23    1:37.22  
       47.34  1:37.22                                                      
 74 Fleming, Reese            10 WA-MA                1:42.72    1:37.25  
 75 Tedesco, Kora             10 TWAC-MA              1:38.68    1:37.75  
       47.52  1:37.75                                                      
 76 Bickett, Sydney           10 GPAC-MA              1:39.53    1:37.77  
 77 Colon, Karrington          8 GPAC-MA              1:42.95    1:37.98  
       46.72  1:37.98                                                      
 78 Severe, Kate               9 STRM-MA              1:40.32    1:38.36  
       47.18  1:38.36                                                      
 79 Cummins, Ella              8 GPAC-MA              1:39.36    1:38.77  
       46.73  1:38.77                                                      
 80 An, Haley                  9 WA-MA                1:40.23    1:39.26  
       48.32  1:39.26                                                      
 81 Robinson, Emma             9 WAC-MA               1:41.76    1:40.73  
       47.23  1:40.73                                                      
 82 Baron, Bella               9 ECCC-MA              1:40.62    1:41.00  
       48.81  1:41.00                                                      
 83 Alward, Phoebe            10 GPAC-MA              1:43.08    1:41.02  
 84 McKendrick, Ainsley        8 TWAC-MA              1:39.50    1:41.35  
       48.70  1:41.35                                                      
 85 DeNucci, Francesca         9 SJAC-MA              1:39.42    1:41.61  
       49.57  1:41.61                                                      
 86 Duckworth, Sophia         10 TWAC-MA              1:42.54    1:44.41  
       50.93  1:44.41                                                      
 -- Aiello, Taylor             8 WAC-MA               1:31.66         DQ  
       44.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Hartwell, Klara            9 CHEL-MA              1:38.67         DQ  
       46.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding, Grady             9 WAC-MA               1:19.39    1:18.77   20  
       37.79  1:18.77                                                      
  2 Ciecko, Will              10 WAC-MA               1:23.64    1:21.25   17  
       40.03  1:21.25                                                      
  3 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA               1:19.84    1:21.32   16  
       39.30  1:21.32                                                      
  4 Stanker, Ben              10 GPAC-MA              1:23.25    1:21.59   15  
  5 Politza, Kai              10 WAC-MA               1:25.20    1:21.86   14  
       39.96  1:21.86                                                      
  6 Inman, Liam               10 SJAC-MA              1:24.18    1:23.18   13  
       40.29  1:23.18                                                      
  7 Mann, Rocco               10 SJAC-MA              1:27.92    1:23.43   12  
       40.94  1:23.43                                                      
  8 Schreiner, Adam           10 SEA-MA               1:28.70    1:23.99   11  
       41.24  1:23.99                                                      
  9 Gulli, Jamie              10 WAC-MA               1:24.48    1:24.57    9  
       41.18  1:24.57                                                      
 10 Schmidt, Jeff              9 SJAC-MA              1:27.55    1:24.69    7  
       42.37  1:24.69                                                      
 11 Scott, Brian              10 PVA-MA               1:32.63    1:25.56    6  
       43.30  1:25.56                                                      
 12 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              1:22.73    1:25.79    5  
       41.57  1:25.79                                                      
 13 Hogan, Joshua             10 SJAC-MA              1:22.93    1:25.82    4  
       42.69  1:25.82                                                      
 14 Cordova, Jayden           10 SJAC-MA              1:30.86    1:26.05    2.5
       40.71  1:26.05                                                      
 14 Tannehill, Keller         10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:32.25    1:26.05    2.5
       41.92  1:26.05                                                      
 16 Williams, Dennis          10 SEA-MA               1:35.19    1:27.01    1  
       42.41  1:27.01                                                      
 17 Cruz, Michael             10 TWAC-MA              1:27.31    1:27.74  
       42.77  1:27.74                                                      
 18 Corcoran, Thomas           9 UNSEA-MA             1:36.43    1:27.80  
       41.24  1:27.80                                                      
 19 Wiley, Carson              9 SJAC-MA              1:34.92    1:28.00  
       42.47  1:28.00                                                      
 20 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA               1:31.14    1:28.08  
       42.45  1:28.08                                                      
 21 Quinn, Ryan                9 SJAC-MA              1:20.98    1:28.17  
       42.55  1:28.17                                                      
 22 Pozza, Christopher        10 SEA-MA               1:27.22    1:28.48  
       42.62  1:28.48                                                      
 23 Longo, Steve               9 SJAC-MA              1:30.44    1:28.96  
       43.73  1:28.96                                                      
 24 Gray, Caelan              10 SAKA-MA              1:26.34    1:29.07  
       42.99  1:29.07                                                      
 25 Neuman, Keenan             9 SEA-MA               1:36.49    1:29.58  
       44.57  1:29.58                                                      
 26 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC-MA               1:33.47    1:29.90  
       43.93  1:29.90                                                      
 27 Shah, Aarav               10 GPAC-MA              1:31.96    1:30.01  
       43.87  1:30.01                                                      
 28 Calandra, Michael         10 GPAC-MA              1:36.50    1:30.14  
       44.39  1:30.14                                                      
 29 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA              1:30.57    1:30.17  
       44.78  1:30.17                                                      
 30 Arcidiacono, Anthony      10 WAC-MA               1:36.93    1:30.89  
       44.86  1:30.89                                                      
 31 Lynch, Ryan               10 GPAC-MA              1:27.37    1:32.09  
       44.31  1:32.09                                                      
 32 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA              1:34.89    1:32.27  
       45.06  1:32.27                                                      
 33 Tanzola, Luke              9 GPAC-MA              1:37.25    1:32.31  
       44.66  1:32.31                                                      
 34 Rosenberger, Jake         10 GPAC-MA              1:29.51    1:32.45  
       44.80  1:32.45                                                      
 35 Baraka, Judah              9 GPAC-MA              1:34.90    1:32.47  
       44.52  1:32.47                                                      
 36 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA              1:30.09    1:34.16  
       46.45  1:34.16                                                      
 37 Haney, Gavin               9 SJAC-MA              1:32.07    1:34.44  
       45.83  1:34.44                                                      
 38 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA               1:33.24    1:34.60  
       47.19  1:34.60                                                      
 39 Kiss, Harrison            10 SJAC-MA              1:33.30    1:34.75  
       47.12  1:34.75                                                      
 40 Scheckner, Connor         10 TWAC-MA              1:27.67    1:35.56  
       46.26  1:35.56                                                      
 41 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA              1:36.48    1:35.89  
       43.76  1:35.89                                                      
 42 Goldstein, Trey           10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:36.44    1:35.93  
       46.47  1:35.93                                                      
 43 Newcomb, Nate              9 GPAC-MA              1:36.79    1:38.22  
       48.24  1:38.22                                                      
 44 Manning, Logan             9 SEA-MA               1:31.35    1:39.04  
 45 McCarroll, Owen            8 TWAC-MA              1:33.87    1:39.64  
 -- Jankowski, Connor         10 SJAC-MA              1:35.77         DQ  
       47.06       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kaelynn          10 GPAC-MA                35.78      34.43   20  
  2 Everingham, Sophia        10 GPAC-MA                37.17      35.26   17  
  3 Rahardjo, Sera            10 SSC-MA                 36.02      35.29   16  
  4 Fox, Lauren               10 SEA-MA                 35.08      35.49   15  
  5 Lyons, Ella                9 WAC-MA                 35.97      35.73   14  
  6 Volm, Tori                10 SJAC-MA                36.87      35.74   13  
  7 Grawl, Trina               9 SEA-MA                 37.57      35.82   12  
  8 Schwarzwalder, Emily      10 GPAC-MA                37.45      35.98   11  
  9 Ryan, Max                 10 WAC-MA                 35.36      36.00    9  
 10 Simonetti, Elsa           10 CHEL-MA                38.39      36.24    7  
 11 Kouser, Kaitlyn           10 SJAC-MA                38.60      36.39    6  
 12 Ashman, Aubrey             9 WAC-MA                 37.09      36.58    5  
 13 Slattery, Maddie          10 Margate Sharks-MA      43.39      36.80    4  
 14 Jefferson, McKinley       10 WAC-MA                 38.02      36.81    3  
 15 Holzer, Avery              8 ECCC-MA                36.52      36.84    2  
 16 Rasmussen, Charlotte      10 WA-MA                  40.25      37.13    1  
 17 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA                38.80      37.53  
 18 D'Ariano, Reese            9 WA-MA                  37.16      37.61  
 19 McHale, Julia             10 SJAC-MA                36.99      37.98  
 20 Walsh, Ellie              10 ECCC-MA                39.01      38.20  
 21 Sherman, Ella             10 FSA-MA                 40.25      38.27  
 22 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA                38.34      38.28  
 23 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA                37.89      38.47  
 24 Fenton, Kirra             10 SEA-MA                 39.30      38.66  
 25 Fitzpatrick, Riley         9 TWAC-MA                39.74      38.71  
 26 Scott, Jess               10 SJAC-MA                40.26      38.85  
 27 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                 40.52      39.00  
 28 Lyons, Abigail             9 WAC-MA                 38.45      39.34  
 29 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA                37.92      39.57  
 30 Gulli, Kendall             7 WAC-MA                 42.38      39.99  
 31 Torchia, Chiara            9 Pheasant Run-MA        42.09      40.05  
 31 Kline, Makayla            10 TWAC-MA                38.54      40.05  
 33 Smith, Trinity            10 SAKA-MA                36.30      40.06  
 33 Warner, Brooke            10 GPAC-MA                46.60      40.06  
 35 Hutton, Ava                8 WAC-MA                 40.50      40.24  
 36 Clancy, Paige              9 WA-MA                  41.99      40.43  
 37 Wang, Joy                 10 UMAC-MA                41.98      40.47  
 38 Iordanov, Isabella        10 ECCC-MA                41.21      40.67  
 39 McKendrick, Carlyn        10 TWAC-MA                39.28      40.72  
 40 Ammon, Isabella           10 FSA-MA                 41.13      40.89  
 41 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA                 40.22      40.90  
 42 Patterson, Julienne        9 SPFD-MA                40.65      41.44  
 43 McGlinchey, Simone         8 GPAC-MA                46.51      41.60  
 44 Hoffman, Alaina            9 WAC-MA                 41.06      41.68  
 45 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA                 42.68      41.93  
 46 Scungio, Siena             9 SSC-MA                 47.31      41.94  
 47 Hillier, Caroline          9 SSC-MA                 43.64      41.97  
 48 Briscoe, Chanelle          8 GPAC-MA                48.33      42.11  
 49 Shanahan, Fiona           10 PVA-MA                 47.46      42.15  
 50 Ward, Dana                10 WAC-MA                 42.17      42.18  
 51 Belair, Lilly             10 WAC-MA                 43.24      42.63  
 52 Parker, Julia              9 SSC-MA                 44.37      42.71  
 53 McKendrick, Ainsley        8 TWAC-MA                42.51      42.74  
 54 Mason, Charlotte           9 WAC-MA                 44.58      42.81  
 55 Watkins, Evie              9 SSC-MA                 45.48      42.98  
 56 Davis, Kennedy            10 SJAC-MA                46.72      42.99  
 57 Tucker, Ruby               9 CHEL-MA                45.35      43.09  
 58 Liu, Eden                  9 SSC-MA                 42.76      43.23  
 59 Antonio, Rachel           10 WAC-MA                 44.67      43.47  
 60 Zappone, Marina           10 Margate Sharks-MA      43.37      43.50  
 61 Aiello, Taylor             8 WAC-MA                 43.73      43.72  
 62 Brady, Leah                9 TWAC-MA                41.22      43.76  
 63 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                48.51      43.99  
 64 Hayes, Frankie            10 SSC-MA                 44.65      44.11  
 65 Mulford, Reese            10 GPAC-MA                42.63      44.13  
 66 Alward, Phoebe            10 GPAC-MA                45.66      44.29  
 67 Toland, Gracie            10 SPFD-MA                42.59      44.40  
 68 Capalbo, Katie            10 GPAC-MA                47.56      44.65  
 69 McGranaghan, Murphy       10 SPFD-MA                41.78      44.77  
 70 Cummins, Ella              8 GPAC-MA                45.51      44.88  
 71 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA                42.80      45.51  
 72 Lockhart, Riley           10 SEA-MA                 46.35      45.79  
 73 Baron, Bella               9 ECCC-MA                43.68      45.85  
 74 Shaffer, Ellen            10 GPAC-MA                41.61      45.95  
 75 Bontrager, Selah           9 SJAC-MA                44.09      45.98  
 76 Bickett, Sydney           10 GPAC-MA                46.99      46.10  
 77 Duckworth, Sophia         10 TWAC-MA                45.50      46.16  
 78 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA                46.72      46.43  
 79 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                44.82      47.04  
 80 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA                44.89      47.20  
 81 Hayes, Mirabelle          10 CHEL-MA                47.88      47.28  
 82 Berry, Alyssa              9 TWAC-MA                45.93      47.32  
 83 Loughlin, Molly           10 WAC-MA                 47.50      47.58  
 84 Robinson, Emma             9 WAC-MA                 43.69      47.60  
 84 Markel, Cassie            10 Pheasant Run-MA        46.25      47.60  
 86 Tedesco, Kora             10 TWAC-MA                47.71      47.65  
 87 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA                44.35      48.08  
 88 Severe, Kate               9 STRM-MA                48.37      48.83  
 89 Wilkinson, Madelyn         9 Pheasant Run-MA        45.75      49.76  
 90 DiPaolo, Marisa           10 NAAC-MA                47.34      56.73  
 -- Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA                 39.63         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Grant             9 WA-MA                  36.23      33.40   20  
  2 Redding, Grady             9 WAC-MA                 34.99      33.52   17  
  3 Politza, Kai              10 WAC-MA                 38.39      36.26   16  
  4 Clay, Gabe                10 GPAC-MA                37.57      36.68   15  
  5 Mann, Rocco               10 SJAC-MA                37.36      36.80   14  
  6 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA                40.30      37.62   13  
  7 Fekete, Mikey              9 SJAC-MA                37.20      37.72   12  
  8 Schmidt, Jeff              9 SJAC-MA                38.87      38.11   11  
  9 Inman, Liam               10 SJAC-MA                41.71      38.77    9  
 10 Scheckner, Connor         10 TWAC-MA                39.13      39.00    7  
 11 Danze, Garett             10 TWAC-MA                41.10      40.05    6  
 12 Marks, Samuel             10 WAC-MA                 39.64      40.25    5  
 13 Stern, Matt               10 TWAC-MA                38.47      40.50    4  
 14 Scott, Brian              10 PVA-MA                 43.57      40.58    3  
 15 Merk, Declan               9 Pheasant Run-MA        45.80      40.65    2  
 16 McCarroll, Owen            8 TWAC-MA                39.92      40.72    1  
 17 Gray, Caelan              10 SAKA-MA                41.56      41.24  
 18 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA                41.86      41.30  
 19 Neuman, Keenan             9 SEA-MA                 43.85      41.58  
 20 Rosenberger, Jake         10 GPAC-MA                40.30      41.59  
 21 Arcidiacono, Anthony      10 WAC-MA                 47.01      41.75  
 22 Cordova, Jayden           10 SJAC-MA                42.64      41.83  
 23 Shenk, Christian           8 GPAC-MA                45.99      42.01  
 24 Cruz, Michael             10 TWAC-MA                41.53      42.85  
 25 Berger, Benjamin          10 FSA-MA                 47.01      43.06  
 26 Calandra, Michael         10 GPAC-MA                42.93      43.15  
 27 Hanway, Timmy             10 SSC-MA                 39.61      43.54  
 28 Baraka, Judah              9 GPAC-MA                38.87      43.72  
 29 Ciecko, Will              10 WAC-MA                 42.97      43.76  
 30 Shah, Aarav               10 GPAC-MA                43.51      43.85  
 31 Rounds, Alex               9 SJAC-MA                44.44      44.15  
 32 Grady, Myles              10 SJAC-MA                46.65      44.55  
 33 Mealey, Gage               8 GPAC-MA                44.33      44.78  
 34 Johnson, Eddie             9 UMAC-MA                44.16      45.42  
 35 Tiankwa, Cyrian            9 SSC-MA                 46.10      45.49  
 36 Connell, Logan             7 WAC-MA                 43.08      45.72  
 37 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA                 47.10      45.99  
 37 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC-MA                 42.54      45.99  
 39 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA                40.50      46.03  
 40 Hughes, Charlie            8 SEA-MA                 47.01      46.09  
 41 Greineder, Max            10 FSA-MA                 43.46      46.70  
 42 Barclay, Braden            9 Pheasant Run-MA        43.48      46.74  
 43 Pozza, Christopher        10 SEA-MA                 45.00      46.76  
 44 Haney, Gavin               9 SJAC-MA                42.07      47.10  
 45 Morrison, Alex             9 GPAC-MA                42.93      47.22  
 46 Houck, Dan                10 TWAC-MA                47.49      47.38  
 47 Middleton, Luke           10 WAC-MA                 44.80      48.01  
 48 Coll, Klint                8 GPAC-MA                41.49      48.06  
 49 Newcomb, Nate              9 GPAC-MA                47.02      48.44  
 50 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                45.73      48.52  
 51 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA                46.77      50.43  
 52 Tanzola, Luke              9 GPAC-MA                47.22      51.47  
 53 Donnelly, Colin            9 GPAC-MA                45.99      52.45  
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ellie              10 ECCC-MA              2:59.70    2:52.23   20  
       38.90  1:20.27  2:16.33  2:52.23                                    
  2 Potter, Mia               10 WAC-MA               2:56.87    2:52.81   17  
       36.48  1:19.92  2:13.49  2:52.81                                    
  3 Everingham, Sophia        10 GPAC-MA              3:08.54    2:53.13   16  
       36.89  1:20.51  2:15.28  2:53.13                                    
  4 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA              3:00.69    2:54.33   15  
       38.05  1:21.50  2:16.24  2:54.33                                    
  5 Kline, Makayla            10 TWAC-MA              3:03.45    2:55.48   14  
       40.19  1:23.51  2:17.74  2:55.48                                    
  6 Keim, Lilliana            10 SEA-MA               2:56.74    2:55.87   13  
       37.55  1:23.01  2:55.87                                             
  7 Lyons, Ella                9 WAC-MA               3:02.96    2:56.21   12  
       40.58  1:24.36  2:17.33  2:56.21                                    
  8 Ashman, Aubrey             9 WAC-MA               3:05.22    2:56.64   11  
       39.70  1:23.96  2:15.47  2:56.64                                    
  9 Fox, Lauren               10 SEA-MA               3:10.46    2:58.32    9  
       38.11  1:22.85  2:17.68  2:58.32                                    
 10 Curtis, Grace              9 SJAC-MA              3:02.35    2:59.62    7  
       42.76  1:29.38  2:18.70  2:59.62                                    
 11 Ryan, Max                 10 WAC-MA               2:56.98    3:00.01    6  
       39.49  1:25.66  2:21.52  3:00.01                                    
 12 Lyons, Abigail             9 WAC-MA               3:03.82    3:00.23    5  
       39.82  1:24.26  2:19.67  3:00.23                                    
 13 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA              3:06.21    3:00.44    4  
       38.26  1:24.38  2:18.12  3:00.44                                    
 14 Dagostino, Story          10 GPAC-MA              3:03.55    3:00.63    3  
       44.16  1:27.91  2:23.57  3:00.63                                    
 15 Rasmussen, Charlotte      10 WA-MA                3:00.79    3:02.31    2  
       40.15  1:26.22  2:22.05  3:02.31                                    
 16 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               2:58.72    3:02.99    1  
       42.71  1:29.21  2:23.14  3:02.99                                    
 17 Schwarzwalder, Emily      10 GPAC-MA              3:17.89    3:06.17  
       38.16  1:27.69  2:27.34  3:06.17                                    
 18 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA              3:06.08    3:07.18  
       40.15  1:28.53  2:22.52  3:07.18                                    
 19 Sherman, Ella             10 FSA-MA               3:19.94    3:09.95  
       44.77  1:32.35  2:28.68  3:09.95                                    
 20 Hillier, Caroline          9 SSC-MA               3:18.67    3:10.23  
       43.55  1:29.43  2:27.97  3:10.23                                    
 21 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA               3:12.23    3:11.53  
       41.86  1:28.25  2:29.96  3:11.53                                    
 22 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              3:08.81    3:12.47  
       46.46  1:35.23  2:30.77  3:12.47                                    
 23 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA               3:11.77    3:13.12  
       44.96  1:31.40  2:31.17  3:13.12                                    
 24 Hutton, Ava                8 WAC-MA               3:17.98    3:14.45  
       45.52  1:32.67  2:32.46  3:14.45                                    
 25 Bell, Sofia                9 CHEL-MA              3:21.80    3:16.44  
       47.34  1:37.19  2:32.97  3:16.44                                    
 26 Hoffman, Alaina            9 WAC-MA               3:20.56    3:18.74  
       44.07  1:34.42  2:33.12  3:18.74                                    
 27 Taylor, Caylen            10 GPAC-MA              3:22.84    3:22.17  
       48.18  1:38.18  2:38.52  3:22.17                                    
 28 Mason, Charlotte           9 WAC-MA               3:20.49    3:22.96  
       45.19  1:37.64  2:40.43  3:22.96                                    
 29 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              3:22.70    3:23.05  
       42.69  1:35.54  2:39.04  3:23.05                                    
 -- Iordanov, Isabella        10 ECCC-MA              3:08.04         DQ  
       41.35  1:28.76  2:24.08       DQ                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding, Grady             9 WAC-MA               3:03.10    2:50.93   20  
       36.87  1:23.09  2:13.35  2:50.93                                    
  2 Gulli, Jamie              10 WAC-MA               3:01.06    2:56.20   17  
       38.72  1:21.62  2:17.74  2:56.20                                    
  3 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              3:08.85    2:57.82   16  
       39.53  1:24.12  2:20.85  2:57.82                                    
  4 Longo, Steve               9 SJAC-MA              3:15.23    2:59.64   15  
       41.47  1:27.42  2:19.82  2:59.64                                    
  5 Quinn, Ryan                9 SJAC-MA              2:56.17    3:01.44   14  
       36.90  1:23.44  2:17.60  3:01.44                                    
  6 Hogan, Joshua             10 SJAC-MA              3:00.86    3:03.36   13  
     1:29.06           2:25.70  3:03.36                                    
  7 Schreiner, Adam           10 SEA-MA               3:07.83    3:05.06   12  
       41.12  1:25.67  2:20.18  3:05.06                                    
  8 Ciecko, Will              10 WAC-MA               3:08.01    3:05.31   11  
       44.68  1:28.53  2:26.85  3:05.31                                    
  9 Cruz, Michael             10 TWAC-MA              3:06.75    3:07.89    9  
       41.92  1:29.31  2:25.23  3:07.89                                    
 10 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA              3:10.35    3:11.12    7  
       43.01  1:32.45  2:31.19  3:11.12                                    
 11 Danze, Garett             10 TWAC-MA              3:20.32    3:11.17    6  
     1:31.51  2:31.35  3:11.17                                             
 12 Rosenberger, Jake         10 GPAC-MA              3:14.59    3:11.34    5  
       44.12  1:33.33  2:31.20  3:11.34                                    
 13 Shah, Aarav               10 GPAC-MA              3:10.56    3:11.66    4  
       44.28  1:31.57  2:26.30  3:11.66                                    
 14 Wiley, Carson              9 SJAC-MA              3:11.43    3:13.45    3  
       44.81  1:34.14  2:31.46  3:13.45                                    
 15 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA              3:22.84    3:17.71    2  
       43.81  1:34.23  2:40.18  3:17.71                                    
 16 Lynch, Ryan               10 GPAC-MA              3:17.45    3:17.93    1  
       45.65  1:38.39  2:36.77  3:17.93                                    
 17 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA              3:11.12    3:21.40  
       48.20  1:39.13  2:40.40  3:21.40                                    
 18 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA               3:19.45    3:23.20  
       49.31  1:40.41  2:39.58  3:23.20                                    
 19 Middleton, Luke           10 WAC-MA               3:19.31    3:23.93  
       48.87  1:43.89  2:41.05  3:23.93                                    
 20 McCarroll, Owen            8 TWAC-MA              3:24.44    3:24.82  
       44.24  1:38.43  2:38.23  3:24.82                                    
 -- Gordon, Nathan             9 UMAC-MA              3:10.09         DQ  
       42.63  1:26.21  2:19.27       DQ                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:54.62    1:49.60   40  
     1) Valle, Isabela 11               2) Luciano, Lena 12               
     3) Cautilli, Marisha 12            4) Castellan, Giovanna 12         
       28.35    56.32  1:24.09  1:49.60                                    
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:55.87    1:52.78   34  
     1) Johnson, Anna 12                2) Brandt, Madelyn 11             
     3) Cappola, Ali 11                 4) Diguey, Velina 11              
       27.94    56.75  1:24.48  1:52.78                                    
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:56.22    1:53.17   32  
     1) Ricciotti, Jordyn 12            2) Rossi, Izzy 12                 
     3) Cornell, Rhylee 11              4) Moore, Sydney 12               
       27.48    56.17  1:25.38  1:53.17                                    
  4 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:56.53    1:54.03   30  
     1) Stewart, Kerrighan 12           2) Zeminski, Sarah 12             
     3) Lee, Min 12                     4) Shields, Ashleigh 12           
       27.84    57.69  1:27.66  1:54.03                                    
  5 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:58.15    1:54.47   28  
     1) Yushan, Denise 12               2) Do, Kaitlynn 11                
     3) Yushan, Rachel 11               4) Tran, Melissa 12               
       27.84    57.61  1:28.09  1:54.47                                    
  6 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:03.42    1:58.02   26  
     1) Moore, Grace 11                 2) Aiello, Cameron 11             
     3) Middleton, Amanda 12            4) Maher, Elizabeth 11            
       30.19  1:00.96  1:31.29  1:58.02                                    
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:00.09    1:58.56   24  
     1) Hetzer, Reese 11                2) Welsh, Olivia 11               
     3) Pushkar, Lily 11                4) Milas, Katie 12                
       30.41  1:00.86  1:30.47  1:58.56                                    
  8 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:00.11    1:58.69   22  
     1) DeStefano, Bella 12             2) Kelly, Vanna 12                
     3) Bellwoar, Callie 11             4) Mallari, Jewel 11              
       29.75    45.47  1:30.51  1:58.69                                    
  9 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'                   NT    1:58.80   18  
     1) Beyah, MeKhai 12                2) Hadley, Emma 11                
     3) Rhyshek, Jillian 11             4) Muhammad, Safiyah 11           
       28.01    58.02  1:32.87  1:58.80                                    
 10 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:57.49    1:58.94   14  
     1) Giannotti, Sienna 11            2) Berry, Emma 12                 
     3) Race, Eleanor 12                4) Calhoun, Chelsea 11            
       29.07    58.52  1:27.92  1:58.94                                    
 11 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:59.48    2:00.42   12  
     1) Koehler, Sydney 12              2) Johnson, JoEllen 11            
     3) Payne, Kathleen 11              4) Koehler, Abby 11               
       28.52    58.37  1:32.64  2:00.42                                    
 12 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    2:04.25    2:01.76   10  
     1) Mitchell, Victoria 12           2) Kuttymartin, Mira 11           
     3) Ott, Cassidy 11                 4) Black, Eliza 11                
       29.60  1:00.00  1:31.80  2:01.76                                    
 13 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:07.11    2:04.10    8  
     1) Heitz, Gabbi 11                 2) Sprigman, Erica 12             
     3) Pennington, Caroline 11         4) Kierland, Audrey 12            
       32.94  1:02.44  1:33.63  2:04.10                                    
 14 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:03.75    2:05.80    6  
     1) Scanlon, Katie 11               2) Edwards, Kate 12               
     3) Edwards, Abby 12                4) Vangen, Ella 12                
       33.01  1:05.12  1:36.26  2:05.80                                    
 15 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:10.88    2:07.00    4  
     1) Spangler, Holland 12            2) Schonewise, Sabrina 11         
     3) Baron, Emma 12                  4) Lagares, Abigail 11            
       31.77  1:05.50  1:37.21  2:07.00                                    
 16 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     2:13.40    2:09.42    2  
     1) Masters, Abbie 12               2) Tomochek, Mia 12               
     3) Child, Neva 12                  4) Greco, Caroline 12             
       31.48  1:03.96  1:37.69  2:09.42                                    
 17 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            2:14.07    2:12.37  
     1) Maier, Brianna 11               2) Weiss, Katie 11                
     3) Hynes, Julia 11                 4) Pyne, Kathryn 11               
       30.97  1:02.77  1:40.42  2:12.37                                    
 18 Pheasant Run Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:17.95    2:13.55  
     1) Smith, Maggie 12                2) Dieckmann, Mattea 11           
     3) Lawton, Katie 12                4) Barclay, Olivia 11             
       33.95  1:06.93  1:43.02  2:13.55                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:54.03    1:50.37   40  
     1) Gentile, Noah 12                2) Gentile, David 12              
     3) Stanker, Matt 12                4) Newcomb, Ben 11                
       27.82    54.74  1:23.78  1:50.37                                    
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:53.09    1:52.71   34  
     1) Yeniay, Can 11                  2) Murphy, Nol 11                 
     3) Clark, Weston 12                4) Johnson, Jacob 11              
       27.76    56.24  1:26.05  1:52.71                                    
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:55.86    1:53.16   32  
     1) Schreiner, Charles 12           2) Kelly, Michael 12              
     3) Woodside, Matthew 12            4) Dewitt, Dylan 12               
       28.90    57.28  1:25.59  1:53.16                                    
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:58.99    1:54.42   30  
     1) Cummins, Jack 11                2) Dugan, Sean 11                 
     3) Venuti, Daniel 12               4) Hetzer, Drew 12                
       29.05    56.88  1:25.28  1:54.42                                    
  5 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:58.41    1:55.54   28  
     1) Politza, Luca 12                2) Camfield, Jack 12              
     3) Grier, Carson 12                4) Monaghan, Connor 12            
       28.81    56.61  1:27.28  1:55.54                                    
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              1:58.54    1:56.29   26  
     1) Nguyen, William 12              2) Smilevski, Max 11              
     3) Manning, Ryan 12                4) Neuman, Andrew 12              
       28.93    57.78  1:27.82  1:56.29                                    
  7 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:02.25    1:57.04   24  
     1) Nangle, Will 12                 2) Moore, Chase 12                
     3) Moore, Brody 11                 4) Johnson, Tee 12                
       29.39    58.66  1:30.04  1:57.04                                    
  8 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:00.39    1:58.00   22  
     1) Tedesco, Braiden 11             2) Miller, Nate 12                
     3) Streitz, Hunter 12              4) Wills, Vincent 12              
       30.63    59.40  1:29.73  1:58.00                                    
  9 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:04.66    1:58.02   18  
     1) Herman, JR 12                   2) Wu, Leonard 12                 
     3) Kim, Alex 11                    4) Gordon, Ben 12                 
       29.51    59.18  1:29.91  1:58.02                                    
 10 Jewish Community Center Sharks-MA  'A'            2:11.67    2:01.74   14  
     1) Abbott, Colin 12                2) LaBarre, Cole 11               
     3) LaBarre, Chayston 11            4) LaBarre, Charlie 11            
       29.43    59.18  1:30.98  2:01.74                                    
 11 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:04.58    2:04.52   12  
     1) Givens, Mason 11                2) McCarthy, Michael 11           
     3) Hillig, Danny 12                4) Tanzola, Jack 11               
       32.25  1:04.12  1:33.64  2:04.52                                    
 12 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:10.45    2:09.60   10  
     1) Billings, Wade 12               2) Cordery, Jack 11               
     3) Danze, Gavin 12                 4) Scheckner, Jason 12            
       30.33  1:03.37  1:36.02  2:09.60                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:45.72    1:44.23   40  
     1) Truskett, Flynn 13              2) Shields, Emma 14               
     3) Hofer, Natalie 13               4) Wilson, Logan 14               
       26.46    52.74  1:18.87  1:44.23                                    
  2 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:47.72    1:46.31   34  
     1) Knackstedt, Kayley 14           2) Hendricks, Lauren 14           
     3) Murphy, Emily 14                4) Sicuranza, Lily 14             
       26.61    52.75  1:19.61  1:46.31                                    
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:48.44    1:46.42   32  
     1) Levari, Ava 13                  2) Morris, Chloe 13               
     3) Castellan, Juliana 14           4) Lynch, Emily 14                
       26.27    53.20  1:20.80  1:46.42                                    
  4 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:47.94    1:47.39   30  
     1) Paglia, Sophia 13               2) Cappola, Christina 14          
     3) Scott, Ella 14                  4) Levensten, Kate 13             
       26.33    53.17  1:21.26  1:47.39                                    
  5 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:51.59    1:49.54   28  
     1) Johnson, Natalie 13             2) Benson, Maggie 14              
     3) Shiuh, Allison 13               4) Ryan, Lenya 13                 
       27.51    54.49  1:21.81  1:49.54                                    
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:50.76    1:49.56   26  
     1) Evans, Ally 14                  2) Culmone, Ella 13               
     3) Batty, Alex 14                  4) Gatesman, Kalena 13            
       27.48    54.93  1:21.89  1:49.56                                    
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:54.08    1:51.18   24  
     1) McCarthy, Danielle 13           2) Sprigman, Jenna 14             
     3) Kierland, Tessa 14              4) Carapella, Rachel 13           
       28.56    56.30  1:24.69  1:51.18                                    
  8 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     1:52.80    1:51.71   22  
     1) Hill, Maggie 13                 2) Ilieva, Nat 14                 
     3) Vana, Natalie 13                4) Saul, Yuran 14                 
       28.88    56.69  1:24.79  1:51.71                                    
  9 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    1:55.93    1:51.83   18  
     1) Holtsberg, Cathryn 14           2) Scharschan, Clare 14           
     3) Kennedy, Kayleigh 13            4) Levensten, Sydney 13           
       28.47    56.00  1:24.31  1:51.83                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:39.03    1:36.39   40  
     1) De Guzman, Josh 14              2) Andrianto, Nico 14             
     3) Jones, Tanner 13                4) Valle, Edgar 14                
       24.46    48.42  1:12.30  1:36.39                                    
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:42.17    1:39.88   34  
     1) Ramos, Liam 13                  2) Nunez, Jai'den 14              
     3) Clay, Hayden 13                 4) Jennings, Cole 13              
       25.07    49.92  1:16.09  1:39.88                                    
  3 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:43.86    1:40.34   32  
     1) Belkadi, Yaseen 14              2) Muthaiyan, Pranav 14           
     3) DeHaven, Regan 14               4) Nangle, Jack 14                
       25.05    53.10  1:16.60  1:40.34                                    
  4 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:49.14    1:42.20   30  
     1) Juhasz, Joshua 13               2) Clemente, Patrick 13           
     3) Clemente, Andrew 13             4) Jones, Ryan 14                 
       25.03    50.31  1:17.00  1:42.20                                    
  5 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:43.76    1:44.27   28  
     1) Huegel, Michael 13              2) Rahardjo, Alfons 14            
     3) Boeckx, Eric 13                 4) Shaud, Jake 14                 
       26.46    52.77  1:19.55  1:44.27                                    
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:45.87    1:44.41   26  
     1) Lin, Kevin 14                   2) Marrone, Jonathan 13           
     3) Falk, Evan 13                   4) Smilevski, Leo 13              
       24.53    51.18  1:18.46  1:44.41                                    
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            1:48.94    1:46.54   24  
     1) LeCates, Jason 14               2) Jackson, Connor 14             
     3) Chestnut, PJ 14                 4) Moderski, TJ 13                
       26.57    53.09  1:20.02  1:46.54                                    
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            1:52.38    1:51.23   22  
     1) Tanzola, Nick 14                2) Toth, William 13               
     3) Matyas, Nicholas 13             4) Daniluk, Henry 14              
       26.78    55.89  1:24.07  1:51.23                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:48.05    1:50.98   40  
     1) Diamandi, Julia 17              2) Adams, Marin 17                
     3) Slupianek, Helena 15            4) Diamandi, Michelle 17          
       27.77    55.60  1:23.77  1:50.98                                    
  2 Cheltenham Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:56.23    1:52.79   34  
     1) McHugh, Bridget 17              2) Rutkowski, Bethany 16          
     3) Lush, Madison 15                4) Brown, Katherine 16            
       28.22    57.79  1:26.20  1:52.79                                    
  3 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:00.55    1:56.63   32  
     1) Miller, Lauren 15               2) Tegler, Lindsey 15             
     3) Miller, Amanda 15               4) Tegler, Brittney 17            
       28.32    58.50  1:28.22  1:56.63                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:34.85    1:36.22   40  
     1) Culbertson, Kenny 18            2) Henry, Roman 15                
     3) Snyder, Kyle 16                 4) Mesco, Mark 18                 
       23.68    48.30  1:12.25  1:36.22                                    
  2 Cheltenham Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                        NT    1:43.28   34  
     1) Batley, John 18                 2) Marcinkowski, William 16       
     3) Frankenberg, Aidan 15           4) mcFadden, Liam 16              
       25.15    52.57  1:19.01  1:43.28                                    
  3 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     1:44.17    1:44.08   32  
     1) Morris, Austin 16               2) Henry, Jay 15                  
     3) Chanquin, Karlos 15             4) Fletcher, Kellen 15            
       25.03    51.53  1:19.00  1:44.08                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeFrehn, Allie            12 GPAC-MA              2:43.31    2:42.19   20  
       35.41  1:16.78  1:59.43  2:42.19                                    
  2 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               2:56.83    2:48.68   17  
       36.87  1:19.43  2:04.03  2:48.68                                    
  3 Miller, Sarah             11 TWAC-MA              2:59.99    2:51.90   16  
       40.29  1:24.22  2:07.40  2:51.90                                    
  4 Quance, Luscinia          12 WA-MA                2:53.79    2:52.91   15  
       38.06  1:22.29  2:08.52  2:52.91                                    
  5 Sprigman, Erica           12 GPAC-MA              3:00.11    2:56.66   14  
       38.55  1:24.87  2:11.73  2:56.66                                    
  6 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC-MA               3:00.93    2:57.91   13  
       40.07  1:25.13  2:12.46  2:57.91                                    
  7 Costa, Carina             12 MAR-MA               2:58.76    3:00.63   12  
       40.87  1:28.35  2:15.73  3:00.63                                    
  8 Middleton, Amanda         12 WAC-MA               3:00.53    3:01.47   11  
       41.17  1:26.71  2:14.05  3:01.47                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeFrehn, Allie            12 GPAC-MA              2:51.00    2:43.31  
       36.45  1:18.75  2:01.04  2:43.31                                    
  2 Quance, Luscinia          12 WA-MA                2:52.46    2:53.79  
       38.22  1:23.25  2:09.19  2:53.79                                    
  3 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               2:53.27    2:56.83  
       39.57  1:24.98  2:11.18  2:56.83                                    
  4 Costa, Carina             12 MAR-MA               3:00.67    2:58.76  
       40.95  1:27.30  2:13.83  2:58.76                                    
  5 Miller, Sarah             11 TWAC-MA              3:04.97    2:59.99  
       41.33  1:25.99  2:13.88  2:59.99                                    
  6 Sprigman, Erica           12 GPAC-MA              3:04.19    3:00.11  
       39.94  1:26.60  2:15.35  3:00.11                                    
  7 Middleton, Amanda         12 WAC-MA               3:05.65    3:00.53  
       40.89  1:26.60  2:13.25  3:00.53                                    
  8 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC-MA               3:03.07    3:00.93  
       41.51  1:27.68  2:15.37  3:00.93                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              2:56.19    2:52.10   20  
       38.66  1:22.72  2:09.20  2:52.10                                    
  2 Glonek, Seth              12 MAR-MA               2:54.64    2:52.66   17  
       39.61  1:23.59  2:09.19  2:52.66                                    
  3 Monaghan, Connor          12 WAC-MA               2:58.93    2:57.33   16  
       39.59  1:24.94  2:11.12  2:57.33                                    
  4 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              3:02.97    3:00.98   15  
       41.20  1:26.96  2:14.81  3:00.98                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               3:00.96    2:52.23  
       38.72  1:22.65  2:07.16  2:52.23                                    
  2 Glonek, Seth              12 MAR-MA               2:55.32    2:54.64  
       40.33  1:25.10  2:10.27  2:54.64                                    
  3 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              2:58.40    2:56.19  
       40.12  1:25.02  2:11.34  2:56.19                                    
  4 Monaghan, Connor          12 WAC-MA               3:02.49    2:58.93  
       41.18  1:26.24  2:12.39  2:58.93                                    
  5 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              3:04.27    3:02.97  
       41.93  1:28.74  2:15.77  3:02.97                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:39.99    2:36.41   20  
       35.91  1:15.55  1:56.07  2:36.41                                    
  2 Murphy, Emily             14 WAC-MA               2:38.57    2:37.56   17  
       34.07  1:14.19  1:55.79  2:37.56                                    
  3 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC-MA               2:44.01    2:38.88   16  
       36.45  1:17.23  1:58.75  2:38.88                                    
  4 Ryan, Lenya               13 WAC-MA               2:45.64    2:40.87   15  
       35.55  1:16.89  1:58.92  2:40.87                                    
  5 Sheehan, Kailey           14 UNSJA-MA             2:43.20    2:42.66   14  
       36.13  1:16.97  1:59.42  2:42.66                                    
  6 Durboraw, Anna            14 SJAC-MA              2:41.53    2:43.25   13  
       35.83  1:16.98  1:59.77  2:43.25                                    
  7 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC-MA               2:44.61    2:44.68   12  
       37.59  1:18.60  2:02.33  2:44.68                                    
  8 Bent, Sarah               14 SJAC-MA              2:45.80    2:45.74   11  
       36.99  1:19.19  2:02.97  2:45.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Klumpp, Ava               14 GPAC-MA              2:45.83    2:39.64    9  
       36.23  1:16.55  1:57.91  2:39.64                                    
 10 McCarthy, Danielle        13 GPAC-MA              2:46.98    2:42.02    7  
       35.67  1:16.23  1:58.83  2:42.02                                    
 11 Elko, Meredith            13 SEA-MA               2:46.88    2:45.56    6  
       37.99  1:19.51  2:02.58  2:45.56                                    
 12 Conti, Amanda             13 SPFD-MA              2:51.19    2:48.58    5  
       37.25  1:19.58  2:04.33  2:48.58                                    
 13 McNiff, Madison           14 SJAC-MA              2:49.22    2:49.18    4  
       37.64  1:20.05  2:04.37  2:49.18                                    
 14 Midura, Katie             13 ECCC-MA              2:51.34    2:51.52    3  
       37.97  1:22.01  2:07.25  2:51.52                                    
 15 DeCamp, Annamaria         13 WAC-MA               2:53.76    2:51.58    2  
       37.98  1:21.84  2:07.38  2:51.58                                    
 16 Zeminski, Caroline        14 WA-MA                2:53.35    2:55.20    1  
       39.31  1:23.63  2:09.53  2:55.20                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Emily             14 WAC-MA               2:43.34    2:38.57  
       35.36  1:15.64  1:57.45  2:38.57                                    
  2 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:41.54    2:39.99  
       36.49  1:16.38  1:57.80  2:39.99                                    
  3 Durboraw, Anna            14 SJAC-MA              2:40.93    2:41.53  
       36.05  1:16.65  1:59.04  2:41.53                                    
  4 Sheehan, Kailey           14 UNSJA-MA             2:52.48    2:43.20  
       36.97  1:18.15  2:00.85  2:43.20                                    
  5 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC-MA               2:43.25    2:44.01  
       38.37  1:21.00  2:03.23  2:44.01                                    
  6 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC-MA               2:39.83    2:44.61  
       35.89  1:17.63  2:01.58  2:44.61                                    
  7 Ryan, Lenya               13 WAC-MA               2:40.78    2:45.64  
       36.01  1:17.30  2:00.10  2:45.64                                    
  8 Bent, Sarah               14 SJAC-MA              2:48.24    2:45.80  
       37.18  1:18.99  2:02.30  2:45.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klumpp, Ava               14 GPAC-MA              2:47.51    2:45.83  
       36.72  1:17.52  1:59.25  2:45.83                                    
 10 Elko, Meredith            13 SEA-MA               2:54.03    2:46.88  
       37.58  1:19.52  2:02.65  2:46.88                                    
 11 McCarthy, Danielle        13 GPAC-MA              2:47.12    2:46.98  
       35.85  1:17.62  2:01.58  2:46.98                                    
 12 McNiff, Madison           14 SJAC-MA              2:49.50    2:49.22  
       38.15  1:21.78  2:05.67  2:49.22                                    
 13 Conti, Amanda             13 SPFD-MA              2:48.08    2:51.19  
       37.48  1:19.43  2:05.39  2:51.19                                    
 14 Midura, Katie             13 ECCC-MA              2:51.66    2:51.34  
       38.86  1:21.77  2:06.87  2:51.34                                    
 15 Gatesman, Kalena          13 ECCC-MA              2:50.98    2:52.34  
       37.21  1:22.24  2:09.97  2:52.34                                    
 16 Zeminski, Caroline        14 WA-MA                2:57.04    2:53.35  
       38.66  1:23.57  2:08.72  2:53.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeCamp, Annamaria         13 WAC-MA               2:58.83    2:53.76  
       38.82  1:22.58  2:08.85  2:53.76                                    
 18 Tracey, Erin              13 TWAC-MA              2:57.89    2:54.18  
       38.71  1:21.63  2:07.86  2:54.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kennedy, Kayleigh         13 SSC-MA               2:56.82    2:54.96  
       40.58  1:25.43  2:10.78  2:54.96                                    
 20 Martin, Erin              13 SJAC-MA              2:56.88    2:55.65  
       38.91  1:23.39  2:09.06  2:55.65                                    
 21 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC-MA               2:57.39    2:56.57  
       40.59  1:25.88  2:11.46  2:56.57                                    
 22 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               2:57.13    2:57.06  
       40.37  1:25.24  2:11.09  2:57.06                                    
 23 Greco, Julia              14 STRM-MA              3:00.84    2:57.12  
       38.53  1:23.34  2:10.56  2:57.12                                    
 24 Evans, Ally               14 ECCC-MA              2:54.80    2:57.84  
       40.59  1:24.78  2:11.92  2:57.84                                    
 25 Bogdan, Emma              14 Pheasant Run-MA      2:55.54    2:59.25  
       40.03  1:23.92  2:08.20  2:59.25                                    
 26 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              2:59.86    2:59.97  
       38.68  1:23.76  2:11.88  2:59.97                                    
 27 Guilfoyle, Ali            13 GPAC-MA              2:58.94    3:01.91  
       40.04  1:26.15  2:14.55  3:01.91                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nangle, Jack              14 WA-MA                2:26.12    2:22.09   20  
       32.48  1:09.63  1:45.94  2:22.09                                    
  2 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA              2:27.82    2:26.42   17  
       32.65  1:09.46  1:47.58  2:26.42                                    
  3 Thompson, Aaron           13 SEA-MA               2:38.67    2:34.05   16  
       34.00  1:12.81  1:53.34  2:34.05                                    
  4 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA               2:37.14    2:34.45   15  
       34.71  1:13.84  1:54.30  2:34.45                                    
  5 Crumpton, Alex            13 SJAC-MA              2:40.97    2:37.73   14  
       34.53  1:14.72  1:56.40  2:37.73                                    
  6 Marrone, Jonathan         13 SEA-MA               2:43.64    2:38.45   13  
       35.29  1:15.57  1:56.76  2:38.45                                    
  7 Clemente, Andrew          13 WAC-MA               2:41.99    2:39.40   12  
       36.75  1:16.82  1:59.12  2:39.40                                    
  8 Kiddie, Ben               14 WA-MA                2:43.75    2:43.57   11  
       36.25  1:18.41  2:01.77  2:43.57                                    
B - Final
  9 Tanzola, Nick             14 GPAC-MA              2:45.70    2:41.53    9  
       35.34  1:15.58  1:58.26  2:41.53                                    
 10 Moderski, TJ              13 GPAC-MA              2:45.26    2:42.38    7  
       36.70  1:18.38  2:01.61  2:42.38                                    
 11 Thomason, Sam             13 Pheasant Run-MA      2:45.96    2:42.62    6  
       36.60  1:17.30  1:59.10  2:42.62                                    
 12 Jones IV, Master          14 SAKA-MA              2:44.80    2:44.67    5  
       35.04  1:17.27  2:01.46  2:44.67                                    
 13 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              2:46.06    2:44.85    4  
       36.78  1:20.06  2:02.49  2:44.85                                    
 14 Arkan, Kaan               13 SJAC-MA              2:48.57    2:46.40    3  
       37.37  1:20.10  2:03.51  2:46.40                                    
 15 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC-MA              2:49.23    2:47.64    2  
       38.02  1:21.14  2:04.56  2:47.64                                    
 16 Midura, Robert            14 ECCC-MA              2:47.18    2:51.03    1  
       38.10  1:21.67  2:06.49  2:51.03                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nangle, Jack              14 WA-MA                2:35.77    2:26.12  
       33.93  1:11.66  1:49.96  2:26.12                                    
  2 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA              2:36.94    2:27.82  
       32.63  1:10.54  1:50.12  2:27.82                                    
  3 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA               2:38.04    2:37.14  
       36.09  1:16.37  1:57.06  2:37.14                                    
  4 Thompson, Aaron           13 SEA-MA               2:32.94    2:38.67  
       34.29  1:14.35  1:56.15  2:38.67                                    
  5 Crumpton, Alex            13 SJAC-MA              2:46.92    2:40.97  
       35.43  1:17.38  1:59.29  2:40.97                                    
  6 Clemente, Andrew          13 WAC-MA               2:45.25    2:41.99  
       37.02  1:18.05  2:00.57  2:41.99                                    
  7 Marrone, Jonathan         13 SEA-MA               2:39.69    2:43.64  
       36.76  1:18.63  2:01.51  2:43.64                                    
  8 Kiddie, Ben               14 WA-MA                2:47.65    2:43.75  
       36.33  1:18.67  2:02.53  2:43.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones IV, Master          14 SAKA-MA              2:40.45    2:44.80  
       35.82  1:17.36  2:01.88  2:44.80                                    
 10 Moderski, TJ              13 GPAC-MA              2:43.20    2:45.26  
       37.64  1:18.89  2:01.94  2:45.26                                    
 11 Tanzola, Nick             14 GPAC-MA              2:44.93    2:45.70  
       35.99  1:17.03  2:01.19  2:45.70                                    
 12 Thomason, Sam             13 Pheasant Run-MA      2:49.04    2:45.96  
       37.62  1:19.20  2:02.19  2:45.96                                    
 13 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              2:48.95    2:46.06  
       37.61  1:20.58  2:03.88  2:46.06                                    
 14 Midura, Robert            14 ECCC-MA              2:50.41    2:47.18  
       37.22  1:19.30  2:03.29  2:47.18                                    
 15 Arkan, Kaan               13 SJAC-MA              2:49.35    2:48.57  
       37.62  1:20.04  2:04.47  2:48.57                                    
 16 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:42.14    2:48.63  
       36.67  1:20.03  2:04.84  2:48.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC-MA              2:50.55    2:49.23  
       38.95  1:21.99  2:05.28  2:49.23                                    
 -- Pierce Jr., Johnny        13 SAKA-MA              2:36.65         DQ  
       34.95  1:15.46  1:58.48       DQ                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Emily              17 GPAC-MA                25.72      25.10   20  
  2 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA                 26.16      25.75   17  
  3 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA                26.76      25.82   16  
  4 Fazzio, Julianna          15 GPAC-MA                26.52      25.91   15  
  5 Falk, Madeline            15 SEA-MA                 26.56      25.98   14  
  6 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC-MA                26.76      26.41   13  
  7 Fondacaro, Sarah          15 GPAC-MA                27.01      26.56   12  
  8 Moore, Audrey             15 GPAC-MA                26.95      27.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Brown, Katherine          16 CHEL-MA                27.35      26.47    9  
 10 Rounds, Sabrina           15 SJAC-MA                27.71      27.14    7  
 11 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA                 27.47      27.19    6  
 12 Bosacco, Sophia           16 PVA-MA                 27.29      27.35    5  
 13 Nguyen, Nina              17 SEA-MA                 27.75      27.39    4  
 14 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA                27.84      27.70    3  
 15 McKenna, Ashleigh         15 SJAC-MA                27.35      28.25    2  
 16 May, Alex                 17 DYD-MA                 27.91      28.38    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Emily              17 GPAC-MA                27.18      25.72  
  2 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA                 26.22      26.16  
  3 Fazzio, Julianna          15 GPAC-MA                28.01      26.52  
  4 Falk, Madeline            15 SEA-MA                 26.33      26.56  
  5 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA                26.41      26.76  
  5 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC-MA                26.91      26.76  
  7 Moore, Audrey             15 GPAC-MA                27.80      26.95  
  8 Fondacaro, Sarah          15 GPAC-MA                26.75      27.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bosacco, Sophia           16 PVA-MA                 27.75      27.29  
 10 McKenna, Ashleigh         15 SJAC-MA                27.71      27.35  
 10 Brown, Katherine          16 CHEL-MA                27.73      27.35  
 12 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA                 27.32      27.47  
 13 Diamandi, Michelle        17 SSC-MA                 26.77      27.59  
 14 Rounds, Sabrina           15 SJAC-MA                28.05      27.71  
 15 Nguyen, Nina              17 SEA-MA                 27.23      27.75  
 16 Baron, Sammi              15 TWAC-MA                27.66      27.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA                27.97      27.84  
 18 Diamandi, Julia           17 SSC-MA                 27.06      27.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 May, Alex                 17 DYD-MA                 27.52      27.91  
 20 Pley, Caroline            15 SJAC-MA                28.10      27.95  
 21 McHugh, Bridget           17 CHEL-MA                28.64      28.04  
 22 Bongiorno, Madeline       15 GPAC-MA                27.40      28.25  
 23 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM-MA                27.03      28.28  
 24 Anderson, Jillian         15 SJAC-MA                27.54      28.30  
 25 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM-MA                27.69      28.38  
 26 Miller, Lauren            15 WA-MA                  29.53      28.39  
 27 Williams, Gabi            18 SAKA-MA                27.57      28.40  
 28 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA                28.77      28.78  
 29 Keegan, Emma              15 SJAC-MA                28.60      28.95  
 30 Adams, Marin              17 SSC-MA                 28.39      28.97  
 31 Fitzgerald, Emily         17 SJAC-MA                29.51      29.27  
 32 Smith, Lauren             16 TWAC-MA                29.02      29.67  
 33 Cortright, Karli          15 ECCC-MA                28.85      29.77  
 34 Lush, Madison             15 CHEL-MA                28.52      29.86  
 35 Langowski, Brooke         17 Pheasant Run-MA        29.70      30.31  
 36 Tegler, Lindsey           15 WA-MA                  29.91      30.44  
 37 Rutkowski, Bethany        16 CHEL-MA                29.90      30.51  
 38 Miller, Amanda            15 WA-MA                  31.67      30.54  
 39 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM-MA                30.28      30.80  
 40 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA                 31.22      31.55  
 41 Wilson, Jessica           15 Team85-MA              32.48      32.30  
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mason, Dylan              17 SEA-MA                 23.21      23.01   20  
  2 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA                23.99      23.60   17  
  3 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA                23.85      23.63   16  
  4 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA                24.28      23.80   15  
  5 Saul, Atomu               16 ECCC-MA                23.60      23.89   14  
  6 Culbertson, Kenny         18 GPAC-MA                23.38      23.99   13  
  7 Snyder, Kyle              16 GPAC-MA                24.23      24.26   12  
  8 Brown, Mario              16 NAAC-MA                24.46      24.59   11  
B - Final
  9 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA                24.62      23.94    9  
 10 Carroll, Michael          17 SEA-MA                 24.73      24.93    7  
 11 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA                25.58      24.96    6  
 12 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA                24.76      25.08    5  
 13 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA                25.42      25.14    4  
 14 Quay, William             16 TWAC-MA                25.73      25.53    3  
 15 Fletcher, Kellen          15 STRM-MA                25.39      25.67    2  
 16 Coll, Kyle                15 GPAC-MA                25.49      25.98    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macmurray, Connor         17 WAC-MA                 23.68      23.05  
  2 Mason, Dylan              17 SEA-MA                 23.18      23.21  
  3 Ammann, Connor            15 SEA-MA                 23.72      23.25  
  4 Culbertson, Kenny         18 GPAC-MA                23.39      23.38  
  5 Saul, Atomu               16 ECCC-MA                24.10      23.60  
  6 Foley, Michael            15 SJAC-MA                24.27      23.82  
  7 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA                24.06      23.85  
  8 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA                24.46      23.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNally, Pat              18 SSC-MA                 24.50      24.03  
 10 Snyder, Kyle              16 GPAC-MA                24.45      24.23  
 11 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA                23.82      24.28  
 12 Brown, Mario              16 NAAC-MA                25.13      24.46  
 13 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA                24.25      24.62  
 14 Carroll, Michael          17 SEA-MA                 25.77      24.73  
 15 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA                25.04      24.76  
 16 Santarpio, James          16 SJAC-MA                25.15      24.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA                24.89      25.09  
 18 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA                 24.82      25.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fletcher, Kellen          15 STRM-MA                26.08      25.39  
 20 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA                25.75      25.42  
 21 Coll, Kyle                15 GPAC-MA                26.08      25.49  
 22 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA                25.34      25.58  
 23 Quay, William             16 TWAC-MA                25.48      25.73  
 24 Krieger, Aiden            15 WAC-MA                 26.04      25.77  
 25 Chanthavong, Tave         15 GPAC-MA                26.89      26.52  
 26 Henry, Jay                15 STRM-MA                26.42      26.72  
 27 Pennington, Colby         15 GPAC-MA                26.64      26.76  
 28 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA                26.63      26.86  
 29 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL-MA                27.16      26.93  
 30 Sonn, Kevin               15 SJAC-MA                27.28      27.49  
 31 Ricciotti, Mason          15 SEA-MA                 27.12      27.50  
 32 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA                28.41      28.41  
 33 Barr, Sean                16 GPAC-MA                28.42      28.55  
 34 Hildreth, Elijah          15 NAAC-MA                30.93      30.38  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA                 35.23      34.21   20  
  2 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA                 35.61      34.58   17  
  3 Shields, Ashleigh         12 WA-MA                  37.14      36.71   16  
  4 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA                 36.70      36.75   15  
  5 Davis, Lilly              12 SJAC-MA                37.06      36.82   14  
  6 Miller, Sarah             11 TWAC-MA                37.56      36.83   13  
  7 Quance, Luscinia          12 WA-MA                  37.75      37.32   12  
  8 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC-MA                 37.88      37.37   11  
B - Final
  9 Sprigman, Erica           12 GPAC-MA                38.06      37.17    9  
 10 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA                 38.35      37.57    7  
 11 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 38.19      37.70    6  
 12 Wiley, Shay               12 SJAC-MA                38.36      37.97    4.5
 12 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA                 38.68      37.97    4.5
 14 Edwards, Abby             12 SPFD-MA                38.64      38.13    3  
 15 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA                38.65      39.10    2  
 16 DeAngelis, Zoe            12 GPAC-MA                38.75      39.19    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA                 35.88      35.23  
  2 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA                 35.57      35.61  
  3 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA                 35.91      36.70  
  4 Davis, Lilly              12 SJAC-MA                38.87      37.06  
  5 Shields, Ashleigh         12 WA-MA                  37.14      37.14  
  6 Miller, Sarah             11 TWAC-MA                37.98      37.56  
  7 Quance, Luscinia          12 WA-MA                  38.19      37.75  
  8 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC-MA                 38.61      37.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sprigman, Erica           12 GPAC-MA                38.85      38.06  
 10 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 37.65      38.19  
 11 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA                 38.63      38.35  
 12 Wiley, Shay               12 SJAC-MA                37.75      38.36  
 13 Edwards, Abby             12 SPFD-MA                38.14      38.64  
 14 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA                40.36      38.65  
 15 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA                 36.64      38.68  
 16 DeAngelis, Zoe            12 GPAC-MA                40.57      38.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Welsh, Olivia             11 GPAC-MA                37.87      39.44  
 18 Lawton, Katie             12 Pheasant Run-MA        40.08      39.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA                41.22      39.64  
 20 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA                40.32      39.93  
 21 Rhyshek, Jillian          11 SAKA-MA                41.36      40.06  
 21 Lewis, Jasmine            12 SJAC-MA                41.34      40.06  
 23 Costa, Carina             12 MAR-MA                 38.17      40.33  
 24 Zeminski, Sarah           12 WA-MA                  40.34      40.66  
 25 Berry, Emma               12 TWAC-MA                41.35      40.69  
 26 Kuttymartin, Mira         11 SSC-MA                 39.82      40.78  
 27 Abbott, Elizabeth         12 Margate Sharks-MA      41.49      40.79  
 28 Middleton, Amanda         12 WAC-MA                 40.74      41.23  
 29 Child, Neva               12 STRM-MA                42.46      41.26  
 30 Edwards, Kate             12 SPFD-MA                40.44      41.42  
 31 Loomis, Kaitlyn           12 CHEL-MA                42.61      41.45  
 31 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                 42.19      41.45  
 33 Shields, Hayden           11 WA-MA                  41.98      41.87  
 34 Richardson, Kyla          11 MAR-MA                 43.76      42.02  
 34 Schonewise, Sabrina       11 TWAC-MA                42.64      42.02  
 36 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA                40.52      42.03  
 37 Spangler, Holland         12 TWAC-MA                43.51      42.34  
 38 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM-MA                43.14      42.37  
 39 Askarova, Aliia           12 ORCA-MA                43.21      42.58  
 40 Seligsohn, Samantha       12 Margate Sharks-MA      43.45      42.60  
 41 Calandra, Gabrielle       12 GPAC-MA                43.73      42.79  
 42 Smith, Maggie             12 Pheasant Run-MA        43.56      43.35  
 43 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC-MA                42.61      43.43  
 44 Dieckmann, Mattea         11 Pheasant Run-MA        43.74      43.46  
 45 Pennington, Caroline      11 GPAC-MA                43.51      43.55  
 46 Weiss, Katie              11 GPAC-MA                43.38      43.57  
 47 Ott, Cassidy              11 SSC-MA                 43.25      43.63  
 48 Hynes, Julia              11 GPAC-MA                43.91      43.70  
 49 Miller, Dylan             12 CHEL-MA                43.09      43.84  
 50 Barclay, Olivia           11 Pheasant Run-MA        42.02      43.88  
 51 Meriwether, Riley         11 WA-MA                  43.15      44.00  
 -- Si, Christina             11 SSC-MA                 49.74     X46.43  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Leonard               12 UMAC-MA                35.68      34.26   20  
  2 Miller, Nate              12 TWAC-MA                35.56      34.98   17  
  3 Hill, Andrew              11 UNECC-MA               36.30      35.73   16  
  4 Cottrell, Tre             11 SJAC-MA                36.75      36.07   15  
  5 McClurkin, Connor         12 CORE-MA                36.14      36.08   14  
  6 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 36.72      36.45   13  
  7 Neuman, Andrew            12 SEA-MA                 37.76      37.21   12  
  8 Politza, Luca             12 WAC-MA                 37.85      38.12   11  
B - Final
  9 Glonek, Seth              12 MAR-MA                 37.87      37.82    9  
 10 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA                39.30      37.84    7  
 11 Updike, Will              11 SJAC-MA                38.42      38.00    6  
 12 Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA                38.73      38.03    5  
 13 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC-MA                 39.00      38.14    4  
 14 Nangle, Will              12 WA-MA                  39.35      38.61    3  
 15 Monaghan, Connor          12 WAC-MA                 39.33      38.93    2  
 16 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA                 39.41      39.20    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Nate              12 TWAC-MA                36.13      35.56  
  2 Wu, Leonard               12 UMAC-MA                36.95      35.68  
  3 McClurkin, Connor         12 CORE-MA                36.87      36.14  
  4 Hill, Andrew              11 UNECC-MA               37.68      36.30  
  5 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 36.67      36.72  
  6 Cottrell, Tre             11 SJAC-MA                36.84      36.75  
  7 Abbott, Colin             12 Margate Sharks-MA      40.38      37.40  
  8 Neuman, Andrew            12 SEA-MA                 37.33      37.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Politza, Luca             12 WAC-MA                 38.68      37.85  
 10 Glonek, Seth              12 MAR-MA                 37.33      37.87  
 11 Updike, Will              11 SJAC-MA                38.92      38.42  
 12 Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA                38.68      38.73  
 13 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC-MA                 43.76      39.00  
 14 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA                38.09      39.30  
 15 Monaghan, Connor          12 WAC-MA                 39.54      39.33  
 16 Nangle, Will              12 WA-MA                  40.49      39.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA                 40.06      39.41  
 18 Swartz, Max               12 SJAC-MA                41.49      39.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA                39.91      39.74  
 20 Swanholm, Spencer         11 SJAC-MA                40.67      39.88  
 21 Scheckner, Jason          12 TWAC-MA                41.15      40.68  
 22 Givens, Mason             11 GPAC-MA                41.34      41.17  
 23 Hoole, Jonathan           11 SSC-MA                 43.63      41.23  
 24 Moore, Brody              11 WA-MA                  42.30      41.67  
 25 Billings, Wade            12 TWAC-MA                42.00      41.84  
 26 Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC-MA                42.71      42.20  
 27 Cristinziani, Walker      12 GPAC-MA                43.01      42.35  
 28 Cordery, Jack             11 TWAC-MA                43.14      42.76  
 29 Jester, Derek             12 CHEL-MA                39.43      42.86  
 30 Tanzola, Jack             11 GPAC-MA                43.15      42.92  
 31 Hayes, TJ                 11 SSC-MA                 43.15      43.44  
 32 Gatesman, Josh            11 ECCC-MA                43.52      44.01  
 33 Ho, Lawrence              11 SEA-MA                 43.76      44.26  
 -- Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                 40.43         DQ  
 -- Dugan, Sean               11 GPAC-MA                41.96         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                  26.17      25.44   20  
  2 Haney, Hope               13 SJAC-MA                25.60      25.63   17  
  3 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA                26.05      25.75   16  
  4 Lynch, Emily              14 GPAC-MA                25.86      25.77   15  
  5 Roma, Isabella            14 SJAC-MA                26.07      25.85   14  
  6 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSA-MA                 26.29      26.22   13  
  7 McHale, Alyssa            13 SJAC-MA                26.32      26.37   12  
  8 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC-MA                 26.20      26.45   11  
B - Final
  9 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC-MA                26.35      26.35    9  
 10 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA                26.88      26.45    7  
 11 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA                 26.73      26.66    6  
 12 Murphy, Emily             14 WAC-MA                 26.67      26.69    5  
 13 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA                 26.80      26.87    4  
 14 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA                 26.68      26.89    3  
 15 An, Michelle              13 WA-MA                  26.82      27.04    2  
 16 Avila, April              13 TWAC-MA                26.85      27.37    1  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haney, Hope               13 SJAC-MA                26.17      25.60  
  2 Lynch, Emily              14 GPAC-MA                26.14      25.86  
  3 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA                27.04      26.05  
  4 Roma, Isabella            14 SJAC-MA                26.18      26.07  
  5 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                  26.67      26.17  
  6 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC-MA                 26.36      26.20  
  7 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSA-MA                 26.54      26.29  
  8 McHale, Alyssa            13 SJAC-MA                26.61      26.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC-MA                26.21      26.35  
 10 Murphy, Emily             14 WAC-MA                 27.35      26.67  
 11 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA                 26.31      26.68  
 12 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA                 26.90      26.73  
 13 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA                 26.93      26.80  
 14 An, Michelle              13 WA-MA                  27.41      26.82  
 15 Avila, April              13 TWAC-MA                27.94      26.85  
 16 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA                27.27      26.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiley, Jade               13 SJAC-MA                26.85      26.98  
 18 Carapella, Rachel         13 GPAC-MA                28.28      27.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Malley, Lauren          14 SPFD-MA                26.32      27.07  
 20 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC-MA                 27.80      27.08  
 21 Grahl, Riley              13 SJAC-MA                27.24      27.17  
 22 Marsh, Amanda             14 TWAC-MA                27.82      27.20  
 23 Knackstedt, Kayley        14 WAC-MA                 27.99      27.25  
 24 Benson, Maggie            14 WAC-MA                 28.00      27.36  
 25 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA                28.11      27.40  
 26 Burgess, Krista           13 SAKA-MA                27.67      27.48  
 27 Johnson, Natalie          13 WAC-MA                 27.73      27.50  
 28 Morris, Chloe             13 GPAC-MA                27.98      27.53  
 29 Teofanova, Lilly          14 PVA-MA                 27.61      27.58  
 29 Swartz, Brianna           13 SJAC-MA                27.72      27.58  
 31 Evans, Ally               14 ECCC-MA                27.77      27.60  
 32 Batty, Alex               14 ECCC-MA                27.66      27.63  
 33 Stewart, Reaghan          14 WA-MA                  27.85      27.64  
 34 Bocaj, Julia              13 SJAC-MA                27.52      27.70  
 35 Saul, Yuran               14 ECCC-MA                28.00      27.77  
 36 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC-MA                 28.78      27.81  
 37 May, Tori                 13 DYD-MA                 27.72      27.82  
 38 Shiuh, Allison            13 WAC-MA                 28.39      27.92  
 38 Ilieva, Nat               14 ECCC-MA                28.26      27.92  
 40 Sprigman, Jenna           14 GPAC-MA                28.41      28.01  
 40 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC-MA                 28.09      28.01  
 42 Zeigler, Annie            13 SJAC-MA                28.71      28.03  
 43 Gatesman, Kalena          13 ECCC-MA                27.27      28.09  
 44 Denick, Haley             13 TWAC-MA                28.88      28.17  
 45 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA                27.54      28.25  
 46 Ryan, Lenya               13 WAC-MA                 27.87      28.35  
 47 Williams, Savannah        13 SPFD-MA                28.74      28.44  
 48 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC-MA                 28.71      28.50  
 49 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL-MA                28.68      28.58  
 50 McCarthy, Danielle        13 GPAC-MA                28.33      28.64  
 51 Lauderbaugh, Amy          13 WAC-MA                 28.76      28.70  
 52 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA                28.61      28.80  
 52 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA                28.47      28.80  
 54 Hill, Maggie              13 ECCC-MA                27.74      28.87  
 55 Eagle, Lauren             13 TWAC-MA                28.78      28.89  
 56 Tracey, Erin              13 TWAC-MA                28.40      28.92  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA                24.37      24.21   18.5
  1 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA                24.44      24.21   18.5
  3 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 24.51      24.34   16  
  4 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA                24.61      24.37   15  
  5 Short, Nick               14 SJAC-MA                24.57      24.44   14  
  6 Nangle, Jack              14 WA-MA                  24.54      24.51   13  
  7 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC-MA                24.38      24.56   11.5
  7 Nunez, Jai'den            14 GPAC-MA                24.74      24.56   11.5
B - Final
  9 Juhasz, Joshua            13 WAC-MA                 24.81      24.58    9  
 10 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA                24.80      24.61    7  
 11 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA                24.97      24.67    6  
 12 Balkey, Caden             14 SJAC-MA                25.09      24.84    5  
 13 Williams, Darien          13 SAKA-MA                24.76      24.98    4  
 14 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA                 25.02      25.19    3  
 15 Jones, Ryan               14 WAC-MA                 25.71      25.33    2  
 16 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA                25.55      25.60    1  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA                24.71      24.37  
  2 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC-MA                25.11      24.38  
  3 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA                25.07      24.44  
  4 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 24.74      24.51  
  5 Nangle, Jack              14 WA-MA                  25.17      24.54  
  6 Short, Nick               14 SJAC-MA                24.57      24.57  
  7 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA                24.94      24.61  
  8 Nunez, Jai'den            14 GPAC-MA                25.38      24.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Darien          13 SAKA-MA                25.40      24.76  
 10 Rollins, Joshua           14 CHEL-MA                24.51      24.77  
 11 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA                25.25      24.80  
 12 Juhasz, Joshua            13 WAC-MA                 25.78      24.81  
 13 Sherry, Matt              13 SPFD-MA                24.61      24.90  
 14 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA                25.13      24.97  
 15 Belkadi, Yaseen           14 WA-MA                  25.82      25.01  
 16 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA                 25.58      25.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Balkey, Caden             14 SJAC-MA                26.51      25.09  
 18 Shaud, Jake               14 SSC-MA                 24.82      25.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA                26.40      25.55  
 20 Montgomery, Chase         14 CHEL-MA                25.25      25.63  
 21 Jones IV, Master          14 SAKA-MA                25.60      25.65  
 22 Jones, Ryan               14 WAC-MA                 25.74      25.71  
 23 Muthaiyan, Pranav         14 WA-MA                  26.20      25.73  
 24 Kline, Tony               14 SJAC-MA                27.02      25.83  
 25 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA                25.90      25.88  
 26 DeHaven, Regan            14 WA-MA                  26.61      25.89  
 27 Pierce Jr., Johnny        13 SAKA-MA                25.55      26.02  
 28 Genel, Alexander          14 SJAC-MA                27.07      26.18  
 29 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA                 27.83      26.22  
 30 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA                 26.75      26.40  
 31 Farling, DJ               13 SJAC-MA                26.37      26.45  
 32 Kim, Aidan                14 SJAC-MA                26.64      26.46  
 33 Weismer, Jude             13 TWAC-MA                26.91      26.68  
 34 Cona, Michael             14 SJAC-MA                27.01      26.72  
 35 Yeo, Spiro                13 TWAC-MA                26.67      26.74  
 36 Clemente, Andrew          13 WAC-MA                 27.35      26.85  
 37 Mitchell, Tommy           14 SJAC-MA                27.41      26.87  
 38 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA                27.06      26.88  
 39 Fuller, Cameron           13 TWAC-MA                28.04      26.94  
 40 Clay, Hayden              13 GPAC-MA                26.55      26.95  
 41 Bygott, James             13 SJAC-MA                27.58      27.03  
 42 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA                26.59      27.04  
 43 Rahardjo, Alfons          14 SSC-MA                 26.83      27.11  
 44 Moderski, TJ              13 GPAC-MA                26.99      27.18  
 45 Bianchi, Nicky            13 PVA-MA                 27.75      27.27  
 46 Tanzola, Nick             14 GPAC-MA                28.09      27.28  
 47 Thomason, Sam             13 Pheasant Run-MA        27.68      27.35  
 47 Boeckx, Eric              13 SSC-MA                 27.27      27.35  
 49 Vespe, DJ                 14 SJAC-MA                26.75      27.40  
 50 Chestnut, PJ              14 GPAC-MA                27.56      27.48  
 51 Sheehan, Braden           13 UNSJA-MA               27.63      27.60  
 52 Crumpton, Alex            13 SJAC-MA                27.11      27.62  
 53 Marrone, Jonathan         13 SEA-MA                 26.66      27.70  
 53 Genel, Ryan               14 SJAC-MA                28.56      27.70  
 55 Daniluk, Henry            14 GPAC-MA                27.63      27.76  
 56 Falk, Evan                13 SEA-MA                 27.83      28.03  
 57 Toth, William             13 GPAC-MA                28.11      28.16  
 57 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA                28.53      28.16  
 59 Midura, Robert            14 ECCC-MA                28.35      28.21  
 60 Eun, Kyle                 14 Team85-MA              27.79      28.22  
 61 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA                 28.44      28.53  
 62 Matyas, Nicholas          13 GPAC-MA                28.55      28.55  
 63 Campbell, Spencer         14 SJAC-MA                28.55      28.67  
 64 Shaud, Harrison           13 SSC-MA                 28.51      28.85  
 65 Thompson, Aaron           13 SEA-MA                 27.72      29.24  
 66 Pasquini, Nicky           13 SJAC-MA                28.40      29.77  
 67 Riefenstahl, Holden       13 GPAC-MA                28.58      30.06  
 -- Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA                 26.48         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Emily              17 GPAC-MA              1:13.91    1:11.45   20  
       34.14  1:11.45                                                      
  2 Belber, Nicole            17 SEA-MA               1:15.23    1:13.84   17  
       34.38  1:13.84                                                      
  3 Fazzio, Julianna          15 GPAC-MA              1:14.82    1:13.89   16  
       34.48  1:13.89                                                      
  4 Fondacaro, Sarah          15 GPAC-MA              1:16.95    1:14.49   15  
       34.12  1:14.49                                                      
  5 Keegan, Emma              15 SJAC-MA              1:16.82    1:16.82   14  
       35.94  1:16.82                                                      
  6 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA               1:20.69    1:17.52   13  
       37.13  1:17.52                                                      
  7 Rounds, Sabrina           15 SJAC-MA              1:18.66    1:17.62   12  
       36.91  1:17.62                                                      
  8 May, Georgia              15 DYD-MA               1:19.43    1:18.87   11  
       36.84  1:18.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tegler, Brittney          17 WA-MA                1:21.17    1:20.57    9  
       37.66  1:20.57                                                      
 10 Tegler, Lindsey           15 WA-MA                1:26.33    1:22.99    7  
       39.71  1:22.99                                                      
 11 Fitzgerald, Emily         17 SJAC-MA              1:32.59    1:34.67    6  
       44.84  1:34.67                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Emily              17 GPAC-MA              1:16.41    1:13.91  
       35.32  1:13.91                                                      
  2 Fazzio, Julianna          15 GPAC-MA              1:15.70    1:14.82  
       35.08  1:14.82                                                      
  3 Belber, Nicole            17 SEA-MA               1:16.09    1:15.23  
       34.79  1:15.23                                                      
  4 Keegan, Emma              15 SJAC-MA              1:14.28    1:16.82  
       36.40  1:16.82                                                      
  5 Fondacaro, Sarah          15 GPAC-MA              1:13.65    1:16.95  
       34.90  1:16.95                                                      
  6 Rounds, Sabrina           15 SJAC-MA              1:18.39    1:18.66  
       37.31  1:18.66                                                      
  7 May, Georgia              15 DYD-MA               1:22.42    1:19.43  
       37.46  1:19.43                                                      
  8 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA               1:18.11    1:20.69  
       38.20  1:20.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Speirs, Valerie           17 SEA-MA               1:14.90    1:20.74  
       37.13  1:20.74                                                      
 10 Tegler, Brittney          17 WA-MA                1:21.10    1:21.17  
       39.10  1:21.17                                                      
 11 Diamandi, Michelle        17 SSC-MA               1:16.51    1:22.00  
       38.38  1:22.00                                                      
 12 Rutkowski, Bethany        16 CHEL-MA              1:22.37    1:22.01  
       39.07  1:22.01                                                      
 13 Smith, Lauren             16 TWAC-MA              1:20.66    1:22.13  
       38.77  1:22.13                                                      
 14 Tegler, Lindsey           15 WA-MA                1:25.38    1:26.33  
       40.34  1:26.33                                                      
 15 Ridge, Madison            16 GPAC-MA              1:18.67    1:28.40  
       40.88  1:28.40                                                      
 16 Fitzgerald, Emily         17 SJAC-MA              1:32.83    1:32.59  
       43.16  1:32.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM-MA              1:31.24    1:39.04  
       46.19  1:39.04                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Michael          17 SEA-MA               1:04.07    1:03.46   20  
       30.35  1:03.46                                                      
  2 Mason, Dylan              17 SEA-MA               1:06.52    1:05.23   17  
       30.70  1:05.23                                                      
  3 Chanthavong, Tave         15 GPAC-MA              1:06.68    1:05.59   16  
       30.97  1:05.59                                                      
  4 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA              1:08.12    1:06.77   15  
       31.98  1:06.77                                                      
  5 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              1:08.44    1:07.24   14  
       31.47  1:07.24                                                      
  6 Culbertson, Kenny         18 GPAC-MA              1:08.25    1:09.15   13  
       33.16  1:09.15                                                      
  7 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA              1:08.17    1:09.36   12  
       32.92  1:09.36                                                      
  8 Coll, Kyle                15 GPAC-MA              1:13.12    1:13.39   11  
       33.94  1:13.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Snyder, Kyle              16 GPAC-MA              1:13.17    1:12.32    9  
       34.09  1:12.32                                                      
 10 Sonn, Kevin               15 SJAC-MA              1:15.77    1:13.38    7  
       34.26  1:13.38                                                      
 11 Pennington, Colby         15 GPAC-MA              1:15.80    1:13.61    6  
       34.27  1:13.61                                                      
 12 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              1:16.40    1:15.05    5  
       35.45  1:15.05                                                      
 13 Quay, William             16 TWAC-MA              1:18.57    1:15.10    4  
       34.78  1:15.10                                                      
 14 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              1:16.46    1:15.21    3  
       35.34  1:15.21                                                      
 15 Ricciotti, Mason          15 SEA-MA               1:18.30    1:19.00    2  
       37.00  1:19.00                                                      
 16 Barr, Sean                16 GPAC-MA              1:21.53    1:23.19    1  
       38.89  1:23.19                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Michael          17 SEA-MA               1:07.49    1:04.07  
       30.78  1:04.07                                                      
  2 Mason, Dylan              17 SEA-MA               1:06.44    1:06.52  
       31.70  1:06.52                                                      
  3 Chanthavong, Tave         15 GPAC-MA              1:08.16    1:06.68  
       30.91  1:06.68                                                      
  4 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA              1:09.07    1:08.12  
       33.19  1:08.12                                                      
  5 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA              1:10.53    1:08.17  
       32.31  1:08.17                                                      
  6 Culbertson, Kenny         18 GPAC-MA              1:09.23    1:08.25  
       31.71  1:08.25                                                      
  7 Ammann, Connor            15 SEA-MA               1:08.47    1:08.37  
       33.00  1:08.37                                                      
  8 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              1:07.80    1:08.44  
       32.35  1:08.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macmurray, Connor         17 WAC-MA               1:08.03    1:09.03  
       31.96  1:09.03                                                      
 10 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA              1:10.07    1:13.12  
       33.32  1:13.12                                                      
 10 Coll, Kyle                15 GPAC-MA              1:12.93    1:13.12  
       33.32  1:13.12                                                      
 12 Snyder, Kyle              16 GPAC-MA              1:12.58    1:13.17  
       34.13  1:13.17                                                      
 13 Sonn, Kevin               15 SJAC-MA              1:12.63    1:15.77  
       35.18  1:15.77                                                      
 14 Pennington, Colby         15 GPAC-MA              1:13.96    1:15.80  
       34.91  1:15.80                                                      
 15 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              1:14.36    1:16.40  
       35.98  1:16.40                                                      
 16 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              1:17.74    1:16.46  
       35.27  1:16.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ricciotti, Mason          15 SEA-MA               1:23.32    1:18.30  
       37.23  1:18.30                                                      
 18 Quay, William             16 TWAC-MA              1:14.89    1:18.57  
       36.65  1:18.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barr, Sean                16 GPAC-MA              1:19.54    1:21.53  
       38.86  1:21.53                                                      
 20 Hildreth, Elijah          15 NAAC-MA              1:38.49    1:39.45  
       42.72  1:39.45                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn         12 SEA-MA                 27.04      26.40   20  
  2 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA                27.27      26.93   17  
  3 Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA                27.22      27.13   16  
  4 DeFrehn, Allie            12 GPAC-MA                27.64      27.39   15  
  5 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA                27.91      27.53   14  
  6 Stewart, Kerrighan        12 WA-MA                  27.63      27.55   13  
  7 DeAngelis, Zoe            12 GPAC-MA                27.89      27.67   12  
  8 Fulton, Claudia           12 SJAC-MA                27.77      27.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Luciano, Lena             12 GPAC-MA                28.16      28.21    9  
 10 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                28.32      28.26    7  
 11 Wiley, Shay               12 SJAC-MA                28.38      28.28    6  
 12 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA                27.93      28.35    5  
 13 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA                28.51      28.36    4  
 14 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA                 28.11      28.37    2.5
 14 Jaroslaw, Shayna          11 SJAC-MA                27.97      28.37    2.5
 16 Cautilli, Marisha         12 GPAC-MA                28.52      28.46    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn         12 SEA-MA                 28.30      27.04  
  2 Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA                27.87      27.22  
  3 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA                27.41      27.27  
  4 Stewart, Kerrighan        12 WA-MA                  28.43      27.63  
  5 DeFrehn, Allie            12 GPAC-MA                28.04      27.64  
  6 Fulton, Claudia           12 SJAC-MA                27.64      27.77  
  7 DeAngelis, Zoe            12 GPAC-MA                27.81      27.89  
  8 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA                28.32      27.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA                28.71      27.93  
 10 Jaroslaw, Shayna          11 SJAC-MA                29.11      27.97  
 11 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA                 27.75      28.11  
 12 Luciano, Lena             12 GPAC-MA                29.03      28.16  
 13 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                28.39      28.32  
 14 Wiley, Shay               12 SJAC-MA                29.00      28.38  
 15 Koehler, Sydney           12 UMAC-MA                28.97      28.44  
 16 Koehler, Abby             11 UMAC-MA                28.64      28.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA                29.14      28.51  
 18 Cautilli, Marisha         12 GPAC-MA                29.16      28.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC-MA                 28.73      28.72  
 20 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA                 28.63      28.75  
 21 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 29.17      28.87  
 22 Moore, Sydney             12 SEA-MA                 29.74      28.95  
 23 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA                29.16      28.97  
 24 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA                28.40      29.02  
 25 Griffin, Sydney           12 SJAC-MA                28.98      29.05  
 26 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 29.63      29.08  
 27 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC-MA                 30.03      29.28  
 28 Milas, Katie              12 GPAC-MA                29.23      29.40  
 29 Miller, McKelden          12 DYD-MA                 30.24      29.51  
 30 Brandt, Madelyn           11 SSC-MA                 29.38      29.52  
 31 Davis, Lilly              12 SJAC-MA                30.44      29.74  
 32 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                30.02      29.75  
 33 Zeminski, Sarah           12 WA-MA                  29.61      29.76  
 34 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA                29.65      29.79  
 35 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR-MA                 30.54      29.80  
 36 Pushkar, Lily             11 GPAC-MA                30.56      29.94  
 37 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                 29.39      30.00  
 38 Lewis, Jasmine            12 SJAC-MA                30.35      30.04  
 39 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC-MA                29.99      30.05  
 40 Welsh, Olivia             11 GPAC-MA                30.31      30.07  
 41 Richardson, Kyla          11 MAR-MA                 30.54      30.17  
 42 DeStefano, Bella          12 SEA-MA                 29.73      30.21  
 43 Johnson, JoEllen          11 UMAC-MA                29.79      30.27  
 43 Berry, Emma               12 TWAC-MA                30.54      30.27  
 43 Moore, Grace              11 WAC-MA                 30.83      30.27  
 46 LaRoche, Cate             12 MAR-MA                 31.66      30.37  
 47 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA                 30.22      30.41  
 48 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA                 31.31      30.46  
 48 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA                30.32      30.46  
 50 Brown, Jillian            12 CHEL-MA                31.23      30.56  
 51 Calhoun, Chelsea          11 TWAC-MA                30.63      30.59  
 52 Lagares, Abigail          11 TWAC-MA                32.04      30.63  
 53 Lee, Min                  12 WA-MA                  31.41      30.64  
 54 Muhammad, Safiyah         11 SAKA-MA                31.56      30.66  
 55 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA                31.95      30.76  
 56 Aiello, Cameron           11 WAC-MA                 31.19      30.79  
 57 Canale, Kendra            12 SEA-MA                 30.74      30.94  
 58 Clapp, Abigail            12 MAR-MA                 31.61      31.02  
 59 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA                31.53      31.22  
 60 Kierland, Audrey          12 GPAC-MA                31.49      31.32  
 61 Heitz, Gabbi              11 GPAC-MA                31.63      31.35  
 61 Abbott, Elizabeth         12 Margate Sharks-MA      32.08      31.35  
 63 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA                 31.47      31.41  
 64 Bellwoar, Callie          11 SEA-MA                 30.59      31.81  
 65 Edwards, Abby             12 SPFD-MA                31.47      31.99  
 66 Edwards, Kate             12 SPFD-MA                31.63      32.26  
 67 Kuttymartin, Mira         11 SSC-MA                 32.00      32.78  
 68 Payne, Kathleen           11 UMAC-MA                32.08      34.40  
 -- Si, Christina             11 SSC-MA                 38.15     X34.92  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtis, Will              12 SJAC-MA                26.80      26.71   20  
  2 Newcomb, Ben              11 GPAC-MA                27.25      27.05   17  
  3 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                 27.43      27.28   16  
  4 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                 27.78      27.42   15  
  5 Gentile, Noah             12 GPAC-MA                27.30      27.61   14  
  6 Gentile, David            12 GPAC-MA                27.77      27.70   12.5
  6 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                27.22      27.70   12.5
  8 Hill, Andrew              11 UNECC-MA               27.71      27.99   11  
B - Final
  9 Dugan, Sean               11 GPAC-MA                28.25      27.81    9  
 10 Cottrell, Tre             11 SJAC-MA                28.01      27.99    7  
 11 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA                 28.22      28.07    6  
 12 Haney, Sean               11 SJAC-MA                27.79      28.13    5  
 13 Johns, Luke               12 SJAC-MA                28.57      28.77    4  
 14 Venuti, Daniel            12 GPAC-MA                28.62      28.80    3  
 15 Woodside, Matthew         12 SEA-MA                 28.55      28.84    2  
 16 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA                 28.75      28.91    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtis, Will              12 SJAC-MA                27.39      26.80  
  2 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                28.20      27.22  
  3 Newcomb, Ben              11 GPAC-MA                30.21      27.25  
  4 Gentile, Noah             12 GPAC-MA                28.60      27.30  
  5 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                 28.19      27.43  
  6 Hill, Andrew              11 UNECC-MA               28.60      27.71  
  7 Gentile, David            12 GPAC-MA                28.71      27.77  
  8 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                 27.45      27.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haney, Sean               11 SJAC-MA                28.26      27.79  
 10 Cottrell, Tre             11 SJAC-MA                27.47      28.01  
 11 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA                 28.87      28.22  
 12 Dugan, Sean               11 GPAC-MA                29.96      28.25  
 13 Woodside, Matthew         12 SEA-MA                 29.34      28.55  
 14 Johns, Luke               12 SJAC-MA                28.96      28.57  
 15 Venuti, Daniel            12 GPAC-MA                30.14      28.62  
 16 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA                 29.93      28.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Ryan               12 UNGPA-MA               29.36      28.78  
 18 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 28.32      28.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA                 29.56      28.87  
 20 Wills, Vincent            12 TWAC-MA                29.07      28.95  
 21 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 29.33      28.96  
 22 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA                 29.55      29.07  
 23 Gordon, Ben               12 UMAC-MA                29.53      29.09  
 24 Mallory, Hayden           11 SPFD-MA                29.89      29.21  
 25 Traynor, Gerard           11 SEA-MA                 30.63      29.31  
 26 Neuman, Andrew            12 SEA-MA                 29.73      29.40  
 27 Monaghan, Connor          12 WAC-MA                 28.83      29.56  
 27 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC-MA                 28.69      29.56  
 29 Herman, JR                12 UMAC-MA                31.60      29.58  
 30 Clark, Weston             12 SSC-MA                 30.12      29.62  
 31 Grier, Carson             12 WAC-MA                 29.85      29.65  
 32 Sherry, Owen              11 SPFD-MA                29.62      29.85  
 33 Schutta, Ben              11 FSA-MA                 30.46      29.88  
 33 Miller, Nate              12 TWAC-MA                29.64      29.88  
 35 Nangle, Will              12 WA-MA                  30.39      29.92  
 36 Moore, Chase              12 WA-MA                  30.45      29.95  
 37 LaBarre, Cole             11 Margate Sharks-MA      29.46      30.14  
 38 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA                 30.31      30.15  
 39 McCarthy, Michael         11 GPAC-MA                31.29      30.17  
 40 Hetzer, Drew              12 GPAC-MA                30.30      30.36  
 41 Denn, Cj                  11 ECCC-MA                32.67      30.51  
 42 Manning, Ryan             12 SEA-MA                 31.15      30.58  
 43 Abbott, Colin             12 Margate Sharks-MA      32.04      30.68  
 43 Hoole, Jonathan           11 SSC-MA                 31.54      30.68  
 45 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA                31.61      30.74  
 46 LaBarre, Charlie          11 Margate Sharks-MA      31.19      30.83  
 47 Tedesco, Braiden          11 TWAC-MA                30.96      30.88  
 48 Kaczur, Ryan              12 Pheasant Run-MA        31.68      30.92  
 49 Giardino, Michael         11 SEA-MA                 32.68      30.94  
 50 Updike, Will              11 SJAC-MA                32.03      31.25  
 51 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA                31.40      31.28  
 52 McGlynn, Declan           11 SJAC-MA                32.96      31.46  
 53 Kim, Alex                 11 UMAC-MA                32.13      31.47  
 54 Cordery, Jack             11 TWAC-MA                32.84      31.51  
 55 Lin, Corey                11 SEA-MA                 32.28      31.79  
 56 Melody, Sean              11 WAC-MA                 32.80      31.97  
 57 Jester, Derek             12 CHEL-MA                32.03      33.24  
 58 Moore, Brody              11 WA-MA                  32.57      34.15  
 -- Green, Christopher        11 GPAC-MA                   NT     X34.26  
 -- Mesco, Luke               12 GPAC-MA                27.41         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              1:01.97      59.83   20  
       29.30    59.83                                                      
  2 McHale, Alyssa            13 SJAC-MA              1:03.32    1:02.76   17  
       29.90  1:02.76                                                      
  3 Shields, Emma             14 WA-MA                1:04.44    1:04.16   16  
       30.48  1:04.16                                                      
  4 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                1:06.01    1:04.42   15  
       31.34  1:04.42                                                      
  5 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA               1:04.90    1:05.36   14  
       31.89  1:05.36                                                      
  6 May, Tori                 13 DYD-MA               1:05.42    1:05.79   13  
       32.75  1:05.79                                                      
  7 Elko, Meredith            13 SEA-MA               1:05.35    1:05.99   12  
       32.26  1:05.99                                                      
  8 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC-MA              1:06.47    1:06.02   11  
       32.85  1:06.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC-MA               1:06.53    1:05.93    9  
       32.00  1:05.93                                                      
 10 Carapella, Rachel         13 GPAC-MA              1:07.39    1:06.00    7  
       31.58  1:06.00                                                      
 11 Saul, Yuran               14 ECCC-MA              1:06.81    1:06.04    6  
       32.10  1:06.04                                                      
 12 Bocaj, Julia              13 SJAC-MA              1:07.37    1:06.51    5  
       32.03  1:06.51                                                      
 13 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              1:06.95    1:06.56    3.5
       32.29  1:06.56                                                      
 13 An, Michelle              13 WA-MA                1:06.69    1:06.56    3.5
       32.68  1:06.56                                                      
 15 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               1:07.40    1:06.67    2  
       32.98  1:06.67                                                      
 16 Lynch, Emily              14 GPAC-MA              1:07.36    1:07.37    1  
       32.21  1:07.37                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              1:06.63    1:01.97  
       30.31  1:01.97                                                      
  2 McHale, Alyssa            13 SJAC-MA              1:04.62    1:03.32  
       30.26  1:03.32                                                      
  3 Wilson, Logan             14 WA-MA                1:04.09    1:03.59  
       31.39  1:03.59                                                      
  4 Shields, Emma             14 WA-MA                1:03.62    1:04.44  
       30.77  1:04.44                                                      
  5 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA               1:04.82    1:04.90  
       31.79  1:04.90                                                      
  6 Elko, Meredith            13 SEA-MA               1:05.57    1:05.35  
       31.75  1:05.35                                                      
  7 May, Tori                 13 DYD-MA               1:07.40    1:05.42  
       32.29  1:05.42                                                      
  8 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                1:05.91    1:06.01  
       31.83  1:06.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC-MA              1:07.91    1:06.47  
       32.30  1:06.47                                                      
 10 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC-MA               1:09.54    1:06.53  
       32.80  1:06.53                                                      
 11 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              1:04.95    1:06.64  
       32.16  1:06.64                                                      
 12 An, Michelle              13 WA-MA                1:07.11    1:06.69  
       33.22  1:06.69                                                      
 13 Saul, Yuran               14 ECCC-MA              1:05.55    1:06.81  
       32.36  1:06.81                                                      
 14 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              1:06.60    1:06.95  
       32.29  1:06.95                                                      
 15 Lynch, Emily              14 GPAC-MA              1:07.29    1:07.36  
       32.51  1:07.36                                                      
 16 Bocaj, Julia              13 SJAC-MA              1:08.06    1:07.37  
       32.80  1:07.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carapella, Rachel         13 GPAC-MA              1:12.57    1:07.39  
       32.90  1:07.39                                                      
 18 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               1:07.64    1:07.40  
       32.97  1:07.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Batty, Alex               14 ECCC-MA              1:08.93    1:07.75  
       32.39  1:07.75                                                      
 20 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC-MA               1:05.96    1:07.94  
       32.83  1:07.94                                                      
 21 Ilieva, Nat               14 ECCC-MA              1:07.95    1:08.39  
       33.58  1:08.39                                                      
 22 Shiuh, Allison            13 WAC-MA               1:08.19    1:08.54  
       32.52  1:08.54                                                      
 23 Evans, Ally               14 ECCC-MA              1:09.94    1:09.34  
       33.99  1:09.34                                                      
 24 O'Malley, Lauren          14 SPFD-MA              1:08.55    1:09.38  
       33.42  1:09.38                                                      
 25 Lauderbaugh, Amy          13 WAC-MA               1:11.36    1:09.60  
       33.96  1:09.60                                                      
 26 Benson, Maggie            14 WAC-MA               1:12.09    1:09.67  
       34.46  1:09.67                                                      
 26 Morris, Chloe             13 GPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:09.67  
       33.69  1:09.67                                                      
 28 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC-MA               1:06.95    1:09.71  
       34.18  1:09.71                                                      
 29 Johnson, Natalie          13 WAC-MA               1:11.09    1:09.74  
       34.29  1:09.74                                                      
 30 Kennedy, Kayleigh         13 SSC-MA               1:11.57    1:10.25  
       34.99  1:10.25                                                      
 31 McNiff, Madison           14 SJAC-MA              1:09.68    1:10.34  
       33.97  1:10.34                                                      
 32 Sprigman, Jenna           14 GPAC-MA              1:12.56    1:11.00  
       34.91  1:11.00                                                      
 33 Bent, Sarah               14 SJAC-MA              1:09.78    1:11.40  
       34.36  1:11.40                                                      
 34 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC-MA               1:10.21    1:11.70  
       35.37  1:11.70                                                      
 35 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              1:10.19    1:11.71  
       35.67  1:11.71                                                      
 36 Hill, Maggie              13 ECCC-MA              1:12.68    1:11.76  
       35.10  1:11.76                                                      
 37 Buitron, Juliana          14 WA-MA                1:12.68    1:11.81  
       35.41  1:11.81                                                      
 38 Eagle, Lauren             13 TWAC-MA              1:11.80    1:12.90  
       35.05  1:12.90                                                      
 39 Stewart, Reaghan          14 WA-MA                1:12.14    1:12.97  
       36.02  1:12.97                                                      
 40 Brosius, Kayla            14 DYD-MA               1:11.76    1:13.79  
       35.31  1:13.79                                                      
 41 Marsh, Amanda             14 TWAC-MA              1:12.68    1:14.12  
       34.97  1:14.12                                                      
 42 Midura, Katie             13 ECCC-MA              1:12.19    1:14.46  
       36.34  1:14.46                                                      
 43 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               1:11.38    1:14.81  
       35.78  1:14.81                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Juhasz, Joshua            13 WAC-MA               1:01.66      59.29   20  
       28.62    59.29                                                      
  2 Tovar, Juan               13 SAKA-MA              1:00.63      59.87   17  
       29.75    59.87                                                      
  3 Williams, Darien          13 SAKA-MA              1:00.31      59.95   16  
       29.91    59.95                                                      
  4 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:01.11    1:00.74   15  
       29.59  1:00.74                                                      
  5 Nangle, Jack              14 WA-MA                1:01.35    1:00.89   14  
       29.96  1:00.89                                                      
  6 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              1:01.98    1:01.51   13  
       29.78  1:01.51                                                      
  7 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              1:01.62    1:01.69   12  
       30.02  1:01.69                                                      
  8 Short, Nick               14 SJAC-MA              1:02.31    1:01.93   11  
       29.57  1:01.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 Belkadi, Yaseen           14 WA-MA                1:02.84    1:02.62    9  
       30.28  1:02.62                                                      
 10 Kline, Tony               14 SJAC-MA              1:03.73    1:03.02    7  
       30.11  1:03.02                                                      
 11 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:04.32    1:03.62    6  
       30.82  1:03.62                                                      
 12 Balkey, Caden             14 SJAC-MA              1:04.10    1:04.19    4.5
       31.44  1:04.19                                                      
 12 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA               1:02.82    1:04.19    4.5
       30.80  1:04.19                                                      
 14 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:05.17    1:04.48    3  
       31.46  1:04.48                                                      
 15 Kim, Aidan                14 SJAC-MA              1:04.48    1:04.51    2  
       30.89  1:04.51                                                      
 16 Scott, Nate               14 SJAC-MA              1:04.46    1:05.32    1  
       31.61  1:05.32                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Darien          13 SAKA-MA              1:01.93    1:00.31  
       30.29  1:00.31                                                      
  2 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               1:02.58    1:00.45  
       29.74  1:00.45                                                      
  3 Tovar, Juan               13 SAKA-MA              1:00.88    1:00.63  
       29.64  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:03.65    1:01.11  
       29.94  1:01.11                                                      
  5 Nangle, Jack              14 WA-MA                1:02.91    1:01.35  
       30.42  1:01.35                                                      
  6 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              1:01.79    1:01.62  
       29.92  1:01.62                                                      
  7 Juhasz, Joshua            13 WAC-MA               1:02.57    1:01.66  
       29.69  1:01.66                                                      
  8 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              1:02.08    1:01.98  
       29.98  1:01.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Short, Nick               14 SJAC-MA              1:06.02    1:02.31  
       30.30  1:02.31                                                      
 10 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA               1:05.22    1:02.82  
       29.79  1:02.82                                                      
 11 Belkadi, Yaseen           14 WA-MA                1:06.24    1:02.84  
 12 Kline, Tony               14 SJAC-MA              1:06.16    1:03.73  
       30.65  1:03.73                                                      
 13 Balkey, Caden             14 SJAC-MA              1:05.48    1:04.10  
       31.07  1:04.10                                                      
 14 Sherry, Matt              13 SPFD-MA              1:02.25    1:04.16  
       30.88  1:04.16                                                      
 15 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:03.71    1:04.32  
       31.62  1:04.32                                                      
 16 Scott, Nate               14 SJAC-MA              1:06.81    1:04.46  
       31.65  1:04.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Aidan                14 SJAC-MA              1:07.25    1:04.48  
       31.35  1:04.48                                                      
 18 Shaud, Jake               14 SSC-MA               1:02.64    1:04.71  
       31.39  1:04.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:05.71    1:05.17  
       31.82  1:05.17                                                      
 20 Genel, Ryan               14 SJAC-MA              1:05.69    1:05.82  
       32.35  1:05.82                                                      
 21 Clay, Hayden              13 GPAC-MA              1:04.96    1:06.04  
       31.90  1:06.04                                                      
 22 Vespe, DJ                 14 SJAC-MA              1:07.68    1:06.14  
       32.46  1:06.14                                                      
 23 DeHaven, Regan            14 WA-MA                1:08.15    1:06.27  
       32.51  1:06.27                                                      
 24 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:07.25    1:06.33  
       32.62  1:06.33                                                      
 25 Fuller, Cameron           13 TWAC-MA              1:07.19    1:06.39  
       32.09  1:06.39                                                      
 26 Mitchell, Tommy           14 SJAC-MA              1:11.16    1:06.80  
       32.64  1:06.80                                                      
 27 Crumpton, Alex            13 SJAC-MA              1:06.06    1:07.06  
       32.58  1:07.06                                                      
 28 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA              1:06.73    1:07.14  
       31.83  1:07.14                                                      
 29 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC-MA              1:07.10    1:07.48  
       32.72  1:07.48                                                      
 30 Jones, Ryan               14 WAC-MA               1:09.42    1:07.52  
       32.53  1:07.52                                                      
 31 Genel, Alexander          14 SJAC-MA              1:11.81    1:07.87  
       33.61  1:07.87                                                      
 32 Falk, Evan                13 SEA-MA               1:07.11    1:08.33  
       33.73  1:08.33                                                      
 33 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              1:07.47    1:08.63  
       33.04  1:08.63                                                      
 34 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                1:09.26    1:08.66  
       33.56  1:08.66                                                      
 35 Rollins, Joshua           14 CHEL-MA              1:07.75    1:09.81  
       32.93  1:09.81                                                      
 36 Sheehan, Braden           13 UNSJA-MA             1:08.67    1:10.05  
       34.79  1:10.05                                                      
 37 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:09.46    1:10.18  
       34.04  1:10.18                                                      
 38 Farling, DJ               13 SJAC-MA              1:09.44    1:10.56  
       34.60  1:10.56                                                      
 38 Carter, Caleb             13 TWAC-MA              1:12.85    1:10.56  
       34.53  1:10.56                                                      
 40 Daniluk, Henry            14 GPAC-MA              1:10.81    1:10.89  
       34.40  1:10.89                                                      
 41 Chestnut, PJ              14 GPAC-MA              1:12.76    1:11.73  
       35.56  1:11.73                                                      
 42 Nunez, Jai'den            14 GPAC-MA              1:10.31    1:11.90  
       34.79  1:11.90                                                      
 43 Campbell, Spencer         14 SJAC-MA              1:11.50    1:12.17  
       34.95  1:12.17                                                      
 44 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA              1:12.26    1:12.64  
       35.18  1:12.64                                                      
 45 Shaud, Harrison           13 SSC-MA               1:12.25    1:12.92  
       35.22  1:12.92                                                      
 46 Larkin, Ben               13 UMAC-MA              1:13.43    1:14.53  
       35.77  1:14.53                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA               2:20.04    2:16.62   20  
       31.89  1:07.22  1:42.46  2:16.62                                    
  2 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               2:23.56    2:19.71   17  
       33.54  1:08.70  1:44.61  2:19.71                                    
  3 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA              2:23.00    2:22.98   16  
       32.68  1:08.56  1:45.80  2:22.98                                    
  4 Bosacco, Sophia           16 PVA-MA               2:25.24    2:25.10   15  
       33.02  1:09.89  1:47.70  2:25.10                                    
  5 Slupianek, Helena         15 SSC-MA               2:27.41    2:26.56   14  
       34.53  1:11.94  1:49.72  2:26.56                                    
  6 May, Georgia              15 DYD-MA               2:31.51    2:28.26   13  
       34.63  1:12.22  1:50.38  2:28.26                                    
  7 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:29.51    2:28.74   12  
       34.91  1:12.05  1:50.02  2:28.74                                    
  8 McKenna, Ashleigh         15 SJAC-MA              2:29.20    2:29.56   11  
       34.13           1:50.91  2:29.56                                    
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Jillian         15 SJAC-MA              2:32.52    2:27.49    9  
       34.39  1:10.98  1:49.18  2:27.49                                    
 10 Bongiorno, Madeline       15 GPAC-MA              2:34.18    2:29.88    7  
       33.38  1:11.53  2:29.88                                             
 11 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              2:40.30    2:36.94    6  
       36.89  1:16.42  1:56.82  2:36.94                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA               2:17.70    2:20.04  
       32.86  1:08.77  1:44.63  2:20.04                                    
  2 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA              2:19.69    2:23.00  
       33.51  1:09.77  1:46.86  2:23.00                                    
  3 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               2:29.06    2:23.56  
       34.82  1:11.03  1:47.60  2:23.56                                    
  4 Bosacco, Sophia           16 PVA-MA               2:29.47    2:25.24  
       33.12  1:09.97  1:47.61  2:25.24                                    
  5 Speirs, Valerie           17 SEA-MA               2:19.97    2:25.50  
       33.05  1:09.33  1:47.35  2:25.50                                    
  6 Slupianek, Helena         15 SSC-MA               2:23.15    2:27.41  
       34.21  1:11.32  1:49.43  2:27.41                                    
  7 McKenna, Ashleigh         15 SJAC-MA              2:33.49    2:29.20  
       34.50  2:29.20                                                      
  8 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:27.82    2:29.51  
       34.69  1:11.93  1:50.70  2:29.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Gabi            18 SAKA-MA              2:30.44    2:31.50  
       35.35  1:13.41  1:53.07  2:31.50                                    
 10 May, Georgia              15 DYD-MA               2:32.71    2:31.51  
       35.93  1:13.75  1:52.75  2:31.51                                    
 11 Anderson, Jillian         15 SJAC-MA              2:33.36    2:32.52  
       36.41  1:14.80  1:54.45  2:32.52                                    
 12 Bongiorno, Madeline       15 GPAC-MA              2:30.21    2:34.18  
       34.57  1:13.59  1:54.61  2:34.18                                    
 13 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              2:39.51    2:40.30  
       38.60  1:19.27  2:00.14  2:40.30                                    
 14 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM-MA              2:39.79    2:40.34  
       36.96  1:16.61  1:58.59  2:40.34                                    
 15 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               2:58.95    2:54.30  
       41.25  1:26.50  2:54.30                                             
 -- Langowski, Brooke         17 Pheasant Run-MA      2:40.02         DQ  
       37.91  1:19.84  2:02.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:09.94    2:08.95   20  
       29.36  1:01.89  1:35.33  2:08.95                                    
  2 Henry, Jay                15 STRM-MA              2:26.73    2:24.34   17  
       33.47  1:08.93  1:46.37  2:24.34                                    
  3 Barr, Sean                16 GPAC-MA              2:34.95    2:35.73   16  
       34.84  1:12.72  1:54.88  2:35.73                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:12.36    2:09.94  
       29.55  1:02.18  1:35.79  2:09.94                                    
  2 Santarpio, James          16 SJAC-MA              2:15.48    2:15.73  
       32.25           1:42.12  2:15.73                                    
  3 Krieger, Aiden            15 WAC-MA               2:24.74    2:20.88  
       32.79  1:08.26  1:46.02  2:20.88                                    
  4 McNally, Pat              18 SSC-MA               2:23.88    2:20.96  
       32.36  1:09.08  1:46.10  2:20.96                                    
  5 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL-MA              2:23.51    2:24.81  
       34.70  1:11.49  1:48.53  2:24.81                                    
  6 Henry, Jay                15 STRM-MA              2:30.39    2:26.73  
       33.33  1:09.98  1:48.37  2:26.73                                    
  7 Barr, Sean                16 GPAC-MA              2:34.46    2:34.95  
       34.77  1:12.75  1:54.27  2:34.95                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brandt, Madelyn           11 SSC-MA               1:07.44    1:05.21   20  
       31.79  1:05.21                                                      
  2 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA              1:07.10    1:05.79   17  
       31.54  1:05.79                                                      
  3 Wiley, Shay               12 SJAC-MA              1:07.98    1:06.99   16  
       32.52  1:06.99                                                      
  4 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA              1:07.88    1:07.16   15  
       32.25  1:07.16                                                      
  5 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              1:08.87    1:07.99   14  
       33.13  1:07.99                                                      
  6 Stewart, Kerrighan        12 WA-MA                1:09.36    1:09.31   13  
       33.72  1:09.31                                                      
  7 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               1:09.40    1:09.38   12  
       33.22  1:09.38                                                      
  8 Jaroslaw, Shayna          11 SJAC-MA              1:08.27    1:10.71   11  
       34.88  1:10.71                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fulton, Claudia           12 SJAC-MA              1:09.89    1:08.24    9  
       33.28  1:08.24                                                      
 10 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:10.51    1:08.36    7  
       32.60  1:08.36                                                      
 11 Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA              1:10.51    1:10.04    6  
       34.66  1:10.04                                                      
 12 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC-MA               1:13.11    1:11.25    5  
       34.36  1:11.25                                                      
 13 Moore, Sydney             12 SEA-MA               1:12.93    1:11.35    4  
       34.46  1:11.35                                                      
 14 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA               1:13.46    1:11.65    3  
       34.10  1:11.65                                                      
 15 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA              1:13.27    1:12.12    2  
       35.15  1:12.12                                                      
 16 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA               1:11.53    1:12.37    1  
       34.89  1:12.37                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA              1:07.63    1:07.10  
       32.42  1:07.10                                                      
  2 Brandt, Madelyn           11 SSC-MA               1:08.38    1:07.44  
       32.73  1:07.44                                                      
  3 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA              1:07.44    1:07.88  
       32.44  1:07.88                                                      
  4 Wiley, Shay               12 SJAC-MA              1:10.18    1:07.98  
       33.20  1:07.98                                                      
  5 Jaroslaw, Shayna          11 SJAC-MA              1:09.31    1:08.27  
       33.15  1:08.27                                                      
  6 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              1:11.04    1:08.87  
       33.78  1:08.87                                                      
  7 Stewart, Kerrighan        12 WA-MA                1:12.21    1:09.36  
       33.73  1:09.36                                                      
  8 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               1:08.61    1:09.40  
       33.53  1:09.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fulton, Claudia           12 SJAC-MA              1:09.78    1:09.89  
       33.89  1:09.89                                                      
 10 Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA              1:10.92    1:10.51  
       34.71  1:10.51                                                      
 10 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:09.16    1:10.51  
       33.66  1:10.51                                                      
 12 Tilley, Emma              12 DYD-MA               1:11.07    1:11.53  
       34.40  1:11.53                                                      
 13 Moore, Sydney             12 SEA-MA               1:13.47    1:12.93  
       35.45  1:12.93                                                      
 14 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC-MA               1:13.93    1:13.11  
       35.91  1:13.11                                                      
 15 Maher, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MA               1:12.01    1:13.15  
       34.58  1:13.15                                                      
 16 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA              1:15.08    1:13.27  
       35.80  1:13.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA               1:11.58    1:13.46  
       34.88  1:13.46                                                      
 18 Luciano, Lena             12 GPAC-MA              1:12.04    1:13.66  
       35.36  1:13.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeStefano, Bella          12 SEA-MA               1:14.25    1:14.03  
       35.85  1:14.03                                                      
 20 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              1:16.92    1:14.20  
       36.46  1:14.20                                                      
 21 Lewis, Jasmine            12 SJAC-MA              1:17.08    1:14.51  
       36.93  1:14.51                                                      
 22 Brown, Jillian            12 CHEL-MA              1:15.41    1:14.70  
       36.22  1:14.70                                                      
 23 Quance, Luscinia          12 WA-MA                1:17.73    1:14.80  
       36.66  1:14.80                                                      
 24 Fohring, Keira            11 SJAC-MA              1:15.21    1:15.00  
       36.56  1:15.00                                                      
 25 Pushkar, Lily             11 GPAC-MA              1:16.92    1:15.22  
       36.92  1:15.22                                                      
 26 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR-MA               1:13.02    1:15.35  
       36.28  1:15.35                                                      
 27 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA               1:15.31    1:15.95  
       36.86  1:15.95                                                      
 28 Lagares, Abigail          11 TWAC-MA              1:22.67    1:16.27  
       36.38  1:16.27                                                      
 29 Neu, Cara                 12 CORE-MA              1:15.80    1:16.83  
       37.40  1:16.83                                                      
 30 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               1:14.62    1:16.93  
       37.33  1:16.93                                                      
 31 Aiello, Cameron           11 WAC-MA               1:17.33    1:17.01  
       37.32  1:17.01                                                      
 32 Costa, Carina             12 MAR-MA               1:16.75    1:17.21  
       37.92  1:17.21                                                      
 33 Lee, Min                  12 WA-MA                1:20.19    1:17.51  
       37.71  1:17.51                                                      
 34 Rhyshek, Jillian          11 SAKA-MA              1:20.91    1:17.65  
       38.09  1:17.65                                                      
 35 Baron, Emma               12 TWAC-MA              1:19.27    1:17.71  
       37.07  1:17.71                                                      
 36 Daley, Julia              12 CORE-MA              1:20.86    1:17.76  
       37.76  1:17.76                                                      
 37 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA               1:17.54    1:17.80  
       38.54  1:17.80                                                      
 38 Davis, Lilly              12 SJAC-MA              1:23.14    1:18.93  
       38.62  1:18.93                                                      
 39 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:16.43    1:19.86  
       38.47  1:19.86                                                      
 40 Bellwoar, Callie          11 SEA-MA               1:19.29    1:19.92  
       39.09  1:19.92                                                      
 41 Maier, Brianna            11 GPAC-MA              1:20.64    1:20.11  
       38.84  1:20.11                                                      
 42 Ott, Cassidy              11 SSC-MA               1:22.72    1:20.84  
       39.07  1:20.84                                                      
 43 Weiss, Katie              11 GPAC-MA              1:22.34    1:20.87  
       39.79  1:20.87                                                      
 44 Dewitt, Summer            11 SEA-MA               1:22.78    1:21.21  
       39.04  1:21.21                                                      
 45 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85-MA            1:22.25    1:21.82  
       39.90  1:21.82                                                      
 46 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              1:22.06    1:22.18  
       40.10  1:22.18                                                      
 47 Tobias, Julia             11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:21.23    1:22.21  
       39.14  1:22.21                                                      
 48 Schonewise, Sabrina       11 TWAC-MA              1:19.10    1:22.33  
       40.97  1:22.33                                                      
 49 Heitz, Gabbi              11 GPAC-MA              1:22.42    1:22.82  
       40.27  1:22.82                                                      
 50 Gurwicz, Ella             11 ECCC-MA              1:17.57    1:23.79  
 51 Sharkey, Shannon          11 ECCC-MA              1:21.63    1:24.32  
       40.55  1:24.32                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              1:08.99    1:06.51   20  
       31.80  1:06.51                                                      
  2 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA               1:08.81    1:07.65   17  
       32.78  1:07.65                                                      
  3 Woodside, Matthew         12 SEA-MA               1:07.82    1:08.97   16  
       34.01  1:08.97                                                      
  4 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA               1:10.67    1:09.42   15  
       33.94  1:09.42                                                      
  5 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC-MA              1:10.42    1:09.86   14  
       33.76  1:09.86                                                      
  6 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA               1:09.07    1:11.16   13  
       34.49  1:11.16                                                      
  7 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA               1:10.19    1:11.28   12  
       34.62  1:11.28                                                      
  8 Johnson, Tee              12 WA-MA                1:10.99    1:11.75   11  
       34.72  1:11.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nangle, Will              12 WA-MA                1:12.83    1:11.22    9  
       35.17  1:11.22                                                      
 10 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC-MA               1:12.84    1:11.44    7  
       34.41  1:11.44                                                      
 11 Tedesco, Braiden          11 TWAC-MA              1:11.22    1:11.80    6  
       35.08  1:11.80                                                      
 12 Traynor, Gerard           11 SEA-MA               1:12.49    1:12.11    5  
       34.98  1:12.11                                                      
 13 Haney, Sean               11 SJAC-MA              1:14.22    1:12.18    4  
       34.50  1:12.18                                                      
 14 Clark, Weston             12 SSC-MA               1:13.13    1:12.56    3  
       35.60  1:12.56                                                      
 15 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA               1:12.48    1:12.86    2  
       34.75  1:12.86                                                      
 16 Manning, Ryan             12 SEA-MA               1:12.09    1:13.25    1  
       35.95  1:13.25                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodside, Matthew         12 SEA-MA               1:09.98    1:07.82  
       33.45  1:07.82                                                      
  2 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA               1:08.60    1:08.81  
       33.67  1:08.81                                                      
  3 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              1:09.16    1:08.99  
       33.83  1:08.99                                                      
  4 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA               1:15.14    1:09.07  
       33.44  1:09.07                                                      
  5 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA               1:13.74    1:10.19  
       34.54  1:10.19                                                      
  6 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC-MA              1:11.45    1:10.42  
       34.09  1:10.42                                                      
  7 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA               1:12.60    1:10.67  
       34.78  1:10.67                                                      
  8 Johnson, Tee              12 WA-MA                1:11.72    1:10.99  
       34.27  1:10.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tedesco, Braiden          11 TWAC-MA              1:12.43    1:11.22  
       34.96  1:11.22                                                      
 10 Manning, Ryan             12 SEA-MA               1:11.26    1:12.09  
       35.36  1:12.09                                                      
 11 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA               1:13.44    1:12.48  
       35.17  1:12.48                                                      
 12 Traynor, Gerard           11 SEA-MA               1:13.15    1:12.49  
       35.86  1:12.49                                                      
 13 Nangle, Will              12 WA-MA                1:12.95    1:12.83  
       35.14  1:12.83                                                      
 14 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC-MA               1:13.81    1:12.84  
       35.51  1:12.84                                                      
 15 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA               1:15.79    1:12.97  
       35.61  1:12.97                                                      
 16 Clark, Weston             12 SSC-MA               1:16.37    1:13.13  
       36.00  1:13.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC-MA               1:13.35    1:13.88  
       36.11  1:13.88                                                      
 18 Haney, Sean               11 SJAC-MA              1:16.25    1:14.22  
       34.95  1:14.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gentile, David            12 GPAC-MA              1:22.30    1:14.69  
       36.38  1:14.69                                                      
 20 Gentile, Noah             12 GPAC-MA              1:14.76    1:14.73  
       35.34  1:14.73                                                      
 21 Johns, Luke               12 SJAC-MA              1:14.83    1:14.82  
 22 Hetzer, Drew              12 GPAC-MA              1:17.44    1:15.26  
       37.11  1:15.26                                                      
 23 Swartz, Max               12 SJAC-MA              1:18.69    1:15.77  
       37.07  1:15.77                                                      
 24 Kayabas, Mert             11 DYD-MA               1:13.99    1:16.06  
       37.38  1:16.06                                                      
 25 Swanholm, Spencer         11 SJAC-MA              1:15.17    1:16.08  
       37.66  1:16.08                                                      
 26 Sherry, Owen              11 SPFD-MA              1:17.90    1:16.51  
       37.75  1:16.51                                                      
 27 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              1:17.58    1:16.84  
       37.79  1:16.84                                                      
 28 Denn, Cj                  11 ECCC-MA              1:21.18    1:16.96  
       36.56  1:16.96                                                      
 29 Billings, Wade            12 TWAC-MA              1:22.55    1:17.84  
       37.58  1:17.84                                                      
 30 Moore, Chase              12 WA-MA                1:19.30    1:17.88  
       38.28  1:17.88                                                      
 31 Melody, Sean              11 WAC-MA               1:19.89    1:18.75  
 32 McCormick, Quinn          11 WAC-MA               1:16.64    1:19.01  
       38.30  1:19.01                                                      
 33 Kim, Alex                 11 UMAC-MA              1:17.11    1:20.39  
       37.77  1:20.39                                                      
 34 Scheckner, Jason          12 TWAC-MA              1:19.26    1:20.94  
       39.64  1:20.94                                                      
 35 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              1:17.76    1:23.24  
       40.66  1:23.24                                                      
 36 Lanni, Sawyer             11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:22.10    1:25.05  
       41.37  1:25.05                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC-MA               2:25.74    2:19.00   20  
       30.55  1:05.99  1:43.04  2:19.00                                    
  2 Zeigler, Annie            13 SJAC-MA              2:22.12    2:19.45   17  
       31.64  1:06.57  1:43.01  2:19.45                                    
  3 Hofer, Natalie            13 WA-MA                2:26.26    2:21.80   16  
       31.64  1:07.49  1:45.26  2:21.80                                    
  4 Knackstedt, Kayley        14 WAC-MA               2:25.28    2:22.26   15  
       30.43  1:06.06  1:43.37  2:22.26                                    
  5 Wiley, Jade               13 SJAC-MA              2:25.07    2:24.38   14  
       29.88  1:04.99  1:43.51  2:24.38                                    
  6 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA              2:26.80    2:26.53   13  
       31.62  1:07.96  1:46.84  2:26.53                                    
  7 Carapella, Rachel         13 GPAC-MA              2:27.98    2:27.07   12  
       29.82  1:05.86  1:45.78  2:27.07                                    
  8 Scott, Ella               14 SSC-MA               2:26.99    2:30.89   11  
       33.00  1:10.90  1:50.51  2:30.89                                    
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Natalie          13 WAC-MA               2:30.51    2:23.11    9  
       31.81  1:07.75  1:45.72  2:23.11                                    
 10 Roma, Isabella            14 SJAC-MA              2:31.57    2:29.37    7  
       32.27  1:08.60  1:48.24  2:29.37                                    
 11 Bocaj, Julia              13 SJAC-MA              2:35.61    2:29.59    6  
       31.67  1:08.31  1:48.47  2:29.59                                    
 12 Durboraw, Anna            14 SJAC-MA              2:29.47    2:30.34    5  
       31.94  1:09.65  1:49.62  2:30.34                                    
 13 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               2:36.61    2:32.87    4  
       29.38  1:05.76  1:47.56  2:32.87                                    
 14 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC-MA               2:31.06    2:33.95    3  
       33.54  1:11.78  1:52.20  2:33.95                                    
 15 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC-MA               2:43.81    2:37.10    2  
       32.78  1:12.33  1:55.75  2:37.10                                    
 16 Kierland, Tessa           14 GPAC-MA              2:42.51    2:41.46    1  
       33.58  1:14.93  1:58.11  2:41.46                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeigler, Annie            13 SJAC-MA              2:27.06    2:22.12  
       31.93  1:07.55  1:45.41  2:22.12                                    
  2 Wiley, Jade               13 SJAC-MA              2:29.74    2:25.07  
       31.09  1:06.91  1:45.66  2:25.07                                    
  3 Knackstedt, Kayley        14 WAC-MA               2:34.55    2:25.28  
       29.94  1:05.43  1:44.43  2:25.28                                    
  4 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC-MA               2:25.01    2:25.74  
       33.08  1:10.72  1:49.42  2:25.74                                    
  5 Hofer, Natalie            13 WA-MA                2:50.23    2:26.26  
       31.61  1:08.22  1:47.92  2:26.26                                    
  6 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA              2:27.01    2:26.80  
       31.68  1:08.42  1:47.08  2:26.80                                    
  7 Scott, Ella               14 SSC-MA               2:30.00    2:26.99  
       33.46  1:11.15  1:50.04  2:26.99                                    
  8 Carapella, Rachel         13 GPAC-MA              2:32.67    2:27.98  
       30.39  1:07.34  1:46.90  2:27.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Durboraw, Anna            14 SJAC-MA              2:30.18    2:29.47  
       31.79  1:09.06  1:48.85  2:29.47                                    
 10 Johnson, Natalie          13 WAC-MA               2:33.93    2:30.51  
       33.01  1:11.55  1:51.64  2:30.51                                    
 11 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC-MA               2:35.18    2:31.06  
       33.36  1:11.61  1:50.92  2:31.06                                    
 12 Roma, Isabella            14 SJAC-MA              2:27.78    2:31.57  
       33.39  1:11.91  1:51.67  2:31.57                                    
 13 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              2:29.74    2:32.29  
       33.13  1:11.89  1:51.88  2:32.29                                    
 14 Bocaj, Julia              13 SJAC-MA              2:38.76    2:35.61  
       32.24  1:10.99  1:52.67  2:35.61                                    
 15 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               2:34.11    2:36.61  
       31.58  1:11.94  1:53.33  2:36.61                                    
 16 Swartz, Brianna           13 SJAC-MA              2:36.56    2:38.65  
       33.95  1:12.73  1:54.90  2:38.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kierland, Tessa           14 GPAC-MA              2:48.58    2:42.51  
       34.04  1:15.04  1:59.57  2:42.51                                    
 18 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC-MA               2:35.38    2:43.81  
       35.08  1:17.52  2:01.42  2:43.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, Maya            13 GPAC-MA              2:43.33    2:49.46  
       35.15  1:18.51  2:03.96  2:49.46                                    
 20 Bogdan, Emma              14 Pheasant Run-MA      2:47.29    2:50.65  
       34.74  1:17.47  2:04.33  2:50.65                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA               2:18.37    2:14.89   20  
       29.38  1:03.35  1:39.02  2:14.89                                    
  2 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA              2:17.74    2:17.26   17  
       29.27  1:04.31  1:41.67  2:17.26                                    
  3 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA               2:18.95    2:17.28   16  
       29.37  1:04.18  1:41.30  2:17.28                                    
  4 Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA               2:18.08    2:17.78   15  
       29.42  1:04.53  1:40.83  2:17.78                                    
  5 Jones, Ryan               14 WAC-MA               2:20.65    2:18.77   14  
       29.01  1:04.25  1:41.69  2:18.77                                    
  6 Sheehan, Braden           13 UNSJA-MA             2:29.12    2:23.36   13  
       31.93  1:07.92  1:46.49  2:23.36                                    
  7 Yeo, Spiro                13 TWAC-MA              2:26.32    2:23.54   12  
       31.14  1:06.99  1:45.38  2:23.54                                    
  8 Moderski, TJ              13 GPAC-MA              2:37.76    2:36.54   11  
       33.00  1:12.29  1:54.36  2:36.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Arkan, Kaan               13 SJAC-MA              2:41.02    2:38.15    9  
       31.80  1:12.22  1:55.02  2:38.15                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA              2:19.21    2:17.74  
       28.79  1:04.25  1:41.60  2:17.74                                    
  2 Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA               2:21.60    2:18.08  
       29.65  1:04.79  1:41.16  2:18.08                                    
  3 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA               2:21.46    2:18.37  
       30.13  1:05.32  1:41.53  2:18.37                                    
  4 Woodzell, Ryan            13 DYD-MA               2:29.40    2:18.95  
       29.75  1:04.76  1:41.80  2:18.95                                    
  5 Jones, Ryan               14 WAC-MA               2:21.93    2:20.65  
       29.74  1:04.98  1:42.31  2:20.65                                    
  6 Yeo, Spiro                13 TWAC-MA              2:26.87    2:26.32  
       32.44  1:08.10  1:47.40  2:26.32                                    
  7 Sheehan, Braden           13 UNSJA-MA             2:24.88    2:29.12  
              1:11.16  1:50.47  2:29.12                                    
  8 Muthaiyan, Pranav         14 WA-MA                2:34.42    2:37.08  
       15.32  1:06.63  1:49.32  2:37.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moderski, TJ              13 GPAC-MA              2:34.22    2:37.76  
       32.29  1:11.27  1:54.55  2:37.76                                    
 10 Arkan, Kaan               13 SJAC-MA              2:35.77    2:41.02  
       33.77  1:13.99  1:57.38  2:41.02                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:00.89    1:00.13   20  
       27.78  1:00.13                                                      
  2 Falk, Madeline            15 SEA-MA               1:03.06    1:01.42   17  
       28.61  1:01.42                                                      
  3 Moore, Audrey             15 GPAC-MA              1:01.84    1:02.00   16  
       28.99  1:02.00                                                      
  4 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               1:04.30    1:04.11   15  
       29.49  1:04.11                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Nina              17 SEA-MA               1:05.21    1:04.17   14  
       29.83  1:04.17                                                      
  6 Adams, Marin              17 SSC-MA               1:04.68    1:04.96   13  
       30.85  1:04.96                                                      
  7 Belber, Nicole            17 SEA-MA               1:05.93    1:05.04   12  
       30.17  1:05.04                                                      
  8 Lush, Madison             15 CHEL-MA              1:05.36    1:05.61   11  
       29.96  1:05.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC-MA              1:06.23    1:04.55    9  
       29.77  1:04.55                                                      
 10 Fohring, Avery            15 SJAC-MA              1:07.46    1:07.39    7  
       30.40  1:07.39                                                      
 11 Williams, Gabi            18 SAKA-MA              1:10.02    1:07.60    6  
       30.92  1:07.60                                                      
 12 May, Alex                 17 DYD-MA               1:07.34    1:07.62    5  
       31.09  1:07.62                                                      
 13 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               1:09.72    1:07.73    4  
       31.27  1:07.73                                                      
 14 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               1:10.43    1:09.07    3  
       31.83  1:09.07                                                      
 15 McKenna, Ashleigh         15 SJAC-MA              1:09.22    1:09.99    2  
       32.58  1:09.99                                                      
 16 Pley, Caroline            15 SJAC-MA              1:11.96    1:10.68    1  
       32.04  1:10.68                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:02.33    1:00.89  
       29.80  1:00.89                                                      
  2 Moore, Audrey             15 GPAC-MA              1:04.11    1:01.84  
       29.01  1:01.84                                                      
  3 Falk, Madeline            15 SEA-MA               1:02.91    1:03.06  
       29.38  1:03.06                                                      
  4 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               1:05.31    1:04.30  
       29.56  1:04.30                                                      
  5 Adams, Marin              17 SSC-MA               1:04.48    1:04.68  
       30.72  1:04.68                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Nina              17 SEA-MA               1:05.06    1:05.21  
       30.82  1:05.21                                                      
  7 Lush, Madison             15 CHEL-MA              1:06.27    1:05.36  
       30.65  1:05.36                                                      
  8 Belber, Nicole            17 SEA-MA               1:07.69    1:05.93  
       30.41  1:05.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC-MA              1:07.21    1:06.23  
       30.46  1:06.23                                                      
 10 May, Alex                 17 DYD-MA               1:06.54    1:07.34  
       30.83  1:07.34                                                      
 11 Fohring, Avery            15 SJAC-MA              1:05.84    1:07.46  
       30.99  1:07.46                                                      
 12 McKenna, Ashleigh         15 SJAC-MA              1:10.33    1:09.22  
       31.80  1:09.22                                                      
 13 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               1:09.89    1:09.72  
       32.19  1:09.72                                                      
 14 Williams, Gabi            18 SAKA-MA              1:07.73    1:10.02  
       32.00  1:10.02                                                      
 15 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               1:10.95    1:10.43  
       32.57  1:10.43                                                      
 16 Baron, Sammi              15 TWAC-MA              1:14.24    1:11.87  
       32.07  1:11.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pley, Caroline            15 SJAC-MA              1:11.66    1:11.96  
       33.11  1:11.96                                                      
 18 Fitzgerald, Emily         17 SJAC-MA              1:12.85    1:13.33  
       33.46  1:13.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM-MA              1:10.41    1:13.51  
       34.52  1:13.51                                                      
 20 Miller, Amanda            15 WA-MA                1:16.00    1:14.07  
       35.51  1:14.07                                                      
 21 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              1:14.58    1:15.16  
       33.96  1:15.16                                                      
 22 Bongiorno, Madeline       15 GPAC-MA              1:11.04    1:15.25  
       34.23  1:15.25                                                      
 23 Cortright, Karli          15 ECCC-MA              1:11.18    1:17.41  
       33.72  1:17.41                                                      
 24 Ridge, Madison            16 GPAC-MA              1:10.25    1:18.16  
       36.40  1:18.16                                                      
 25 Tegler, Brittney          17 WA-MA                1:17.11    1:18.41  
       36.06  1:18.41                                                      
 26 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM-MA              1:19.62    1:19.24  
       37.10  1:19.24                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hendricks, Blake          16 WAC-MA                 55.46      55.48   20  
       25.92    55.48                                                      
  2 Snyder, Kyle              16 GPAC-MA                59.36      58.75   17  
       26.79    58.75                                                      
  3 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA                57.54      59.21   16  
       27.87    59.21                                                      
  4 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA                59.69      59.46   15  
       28.06    59.46                                                      
  5 Brown, Mario              16 NAAC-MA              1:01.27    1:01.31   14  
       27.96  1:01.31                                                      
  6 Fletcher, Kellen          15 STRM-MA              1:01.85    1:01.52   13  
       29.05  1:01.52                                                      
  7 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA              1:03.50    1:02.08   12  
       28.91  1:02.08                                                      
  8 Henry, Jay                15 STRM-MA              1:06.70    1:06.55   11  
       31.13  1:06.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              1:06.86    1:04.78    9  
       29.66  1:04.78                                                      
 10 Chanthavong, Tave         15 GPAC-MA              1:09.83    1:07.81    7  
       31.55  1:07.81                                                      
 11 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA              1:09.76    1:09.06    6  
       32.03  1:09.06                                                      
 12 Ricciotti, Mason          15 SEA-MA               1:09.12    1:10.38    5  
       31.66  1:10.38                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hendricks, Blake          16 WAC-MA                 57.38      55.46  
       25.91    55.46                                                      
  2 Ammann, Connor            15 SEA-MA                 57.33      56.60  
       26.26    56.60                                                      
  3 Foley, Michael            15 SJAC-MA                58.27      57.28  
       27.13    57.28                                                      
  4 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA                59.69      57.54  
       27.68    57.54                                                      
  5 Snyder, Kyle              16 GPAC-MA              1:00.46      59.36  
       26.60    59.36                                                      
  6 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA                59.81      59.69  
       27.85    59.69                                                      
  7 Macmurray, Connor         17 WAC-MA               1:01.44    1:00.68  
       27.71  1:00.68                                                      
  8 Brown, Mario              16 NAAC-MA              1:00.92    1:01.27  
       28.42  1:01.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fletcher, Kellen          15 STRM-MA              1:01.34    1:01.85  
       28.94  1:01.85                                                      
 10 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               1:02.69    1:02.23  
       28.28  1:02.23                                                      
 11 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA              1:02.16    1:03.50  
       30.05  1:03.50                                                      
 12 Santarpio, James          16 SJAC-MA              1:05.29    1:04.50  
       30.29  1:04.50                                                      
 13 Henry, Jay                15 STRM-MA              1:08.64    1:06.70  
       30.96  1:06.70                                                      
 14 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              1:07.08    1:06.86  
       29.91  1:06.86                                                      
 15 Ricciotti, Mason          15 SEA-MA               1:07.47    1:09.12  
       31.31  1:09.12                                                      
 16 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA              1:11.47    1:09.76  
       31.26  1:09.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chanthavong, Tave         15 GPAC-MA              1:10.27    1:09.83  
       32.34  1:09.83                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Calhoun, Chelsea          11 TWAC-MA              2:50.23    2:46.10   20  
       37.28  1:18.93  2:02.85  2:46.10                                    
  2 Miller, McKelden          12 DYD-MA               2:59.24    2:53.86   17  
       35.57  1:20.99  2:08.44  2:53.86                                    
  3 Kierland, Audrey          12 GPAC-MA              2:56.32    2:56.56   16  
       36.65  1:20.71  2:56.56                                             
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calhoun, Chelsea          11 TWAC-MA              2:56.33    2:50.23  
       38.25  1:21.14  2:05.94  2:50.23                                    
  2 Kierland, Audrey          12 GPAC-MA              3:00.20    2:56.32  
       36.67  1:20.28  2:07.26  2:56.32                                    
  3 Miller, McKelden          12 DYD-MA               2:59.23    2:59.24  
       37.73  1:22.67  2:11.69  2:59.24                                    
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA              2:42.95    2:37.83   20  
       32.89  1:12.75  1:56.15  2:37.83                                    
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA              2:57.19    2:42.95  
       35.05  1:16.92  2:00.55  2:42.95                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn         12 SEA-MA                 29.34      28.93   20  
  2 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA                 29.33      29.04   17  
  3 Shields, Ashleigh         12 WA-MA                  30.45      29.65   16  
  4 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                 30.54      29.77   15  
  5 Zeminski, Sarah           12 WA-MA                  30.43      30.02   14  
  6 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA                30.60      30.08   13  
  7 Stewart, Kerrighan        12 WA-MA                  30.77      30.52   12  
  8 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 30.75      30.63   11  
B - Final
  9 Fulton, Claudia           12 SJAC-MA                31.85      30.99    9  
 10 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA                 31.96      31.30    7  
 11 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC-MA                 31.02      31.48    6  
 12 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA                31.44      31.55    5  
 13 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 31.24      31.56    4  
 14 DeFrehn, Allie            12 GPAC-MA                31.41      31.63    3  
 15 Cautilli, Marisha         12 GPAC-MA                31.63      31.94    2  
 16 Jaroslaw, Shayna          11 SJAC-MA                31.78      32.31    1  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA                 30.19      29.33  
  2 Ricciotti, Jordyn         12 SEA-MA                 30.03      29.34  
  3 Zeminski, Sarah           12 WA-MA                  31.05      30.43  
  4 Shields, Ashleigh         12 WA-MA                  30.68      30.45  
  5 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                 30.64      30.54  
  6 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA                30.19      30.60  
  7 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 31.17      30.75  
  8 Stewart, Kerrighan        12 WA-MA                  31.00      30.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC-MA                 32.54      31.02  
 10 Koehler, Sydney           12 UMAC-MA                30.98      31.06  
 11 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 30.80      31.24  
 12 DeFrehn, Allie            12 GPAC-MA                33.07      31.41  
 13 Durboraw, Kylie           12 SJAC-MA                31.87      31.44  
 14 Koehler, Abby             11 UMAC-MA                31.26      31.55  
 15 Cautilli, Marisha         12 GPAC-MA                32.70      31.63  
 16 Jaroslaw, Shayna          11 SJAC-MA                31.91      31.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fulton, Claudia           12 SJAC-MA                30.68      31.85  
 18 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA                 30.71      31.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA                33.35      32.02  
 20 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                32.13      32.04  
 20 Maher, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MA                 31.96      32.04  
 22 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                32.32      32.06  
 23 Moore, Grace              11 WAC-MA                 32.66      32.25  
 24 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA                 32.11      32.33  
 25 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC-MA                 33.34      32.52  
 26 Fohring, Keira            11 SJAC-MA                32.98      32.79  
 27 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA                 32.37      32.87  
 28 Milas, Katie              12 GPAC-MA                35.84      32.97  
 29 Heitz, Gabbi              11 GPAC-MA                33.34      33.00  
 30 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                 32.80      33.11  
 30 Griffin, Sydney           12 SJAC-MA                32.95      33.11  
 32 Miller, McKelden          12 DYD-MA                 34.24      33.16  
 33 Pushkar, Lily             11 GPAC-MA                33.56      33.27  
 34 Canale, Kendra            12 SEA-MA                 33.76      33.49  
 35 Moore, Sydney             12 SEA-MA                 34.01      33.65  
 36 Welsh, Olivia             11 GPAC-MA                33.10      33.78  
 37 Sprigman, Erica           12 GPAC-MA                33.76      33.97  
 38 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA                34.84      34.09  
 39 Rhyshek, Jillian          11 SAKA-MA                35.83      34.12  
 40 Brown, Jillian            12 CHEL-MA                34.85      34.21  
 41 Johnson, JoEllen          11 UMAC-MA                34.73      34.27  
 42 Spangler, Holland         12 TWAC-MA                36.50      34.44  
 43 LaRoche, Cate             12 MAR-MA                 33.59      34.71  
 44 Russ, Maddy               12 CBFY-MA                35.72      35.06  
 45 Cummins, Makayla          11 SEA-MA                 34.78      35.28  
 46 Miller, Dylan             12 CHEL-MA                34.89      35.59  
 46 Kierland, Audrey          12 GPAC-MA                33.65      35.59  
 48 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA                36.35      35.61  
 49 Richardson, Kyla          11 MAR-MA                 35.15      35.91  
 50 Edwards, Kate             12 SPFD-MA                36.18      36.02  
 51 Pennington, Caroline      11 GPAC-MA                36.03      36.06  
 52 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA                34.88      36.20  
 53 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA                 34.21      36.44  
 54 Lee, Min                  12 WA-MA                  35.82      36.77  
 55 Kuttymartin, Mira         11 SSC-MA                 36.07      37.24  
 56 Shah, Elina               11 GPAC-MA                36.81      37.94  
 57 Baron, Emma               12 TWAC-MA                37.00      38.56  
 -- Si, Christina             11 SSC-MA                 44.29     X39.21  
 -- Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA                35.52         DQ  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                 29.28      28.94   20  
  2 Johnson, Tee              12 WA-MA                  30.38      29.34   17  
  3 Newcomb, Ben              11 GPAC-MA                29.97      29.61   16  
  4 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA                 30.06      29.99   15  
  5 Wills, Vincent            12 TWAC-MA                30.46      30.20   14  
  6 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA                 30.46      31.03   13  
  7 Curtis, Will              12 SJAC-MA                31.09      31.08   12  
  8 Mallory, Hayden           11 SPFD-MA                31.59      31.32   11  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Ryan               12 UNGPA-MA               32.06      31.26    9  
 10 Haney, Sean               11 SJAC-MA                31.72      31.53    7  
 11 Schutta, Ben              11 FSA-MA                 32.27      31.55    6  
 12 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                32.25      32.04    5  
 13 Venuti, Daniel            12 GPAC-MA                32.36      32.18    4  
 14 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA                 32.47      32.25    3  
 15 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA                 32.22      32.74    2  
 16 McClurkin, Connor         12 CORE-MA                31.74      33.79    1  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                 30.16      29.28  
  2 Newcomb, Ben              11 GPAC-MA                31.37      29.97  
  3 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA                 30.92      30.06  
  4 Johnson, Tee              12 WA-MA                  30.04      30.38  
  5 Wills, Vincent            12 TWAC-MA                32.18      30.46  
  5 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA                 30.55      30.46  
  7 Curtis, Will              12 SJAC-MA                38.42      31.09  
  8 Mallory, Hayden           11 SPFD-MA                32.23      31.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haney, Sean               11 SJAC-MA                32.00      31.72  
 10 McClurkin, Connor         12 CORE-MA                31.17      31.74  
 11 Smith, Ryan               12 UNGPA-MA               31.80      32.06  
 12 Camfield, Jack            12 WAC-MA                 32.60      32.22  
 13 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                32.47      32.25  
 14 Schutta, Ben              11 FSA-MA                 33.29      32.27  
 15 Venuti, Daniel            12 GPAC-MA                32.48      32.36  
 16 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA                 33.14      32.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC-MA                32.57      32.56  
 18 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA                33.48      32.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moore, Chase              12 WA-MA                  33.34      32.65  
 20 Mesco, Luke               12 GPAC-MA                33.90      32.68  
 21 Cottrell, Tre             11 SJAC-MA                33.61      32.74  
 22 Politza, Luca             12 WAC-MA                 32.48      32.75  
 23 Gordon, Ben               12 UMAC-MA                33.52      32.85  
 24 Gentile, Noah             12 GPAC-MA                33.35      32.90  
 25 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC-MA                 32.75      33.15  
 26 Grier, Carson             12 WAC-MA                 34.93      33.74  
 27 McGlynn, Declan           11 SJAC-MA                34.77      33.91  
 28 Clark, Weston             12 SSC-MA                 33.06      33.92  
 29 Billings, Wade            12 TWAC-MA                34.56      33.93  
 29 Swanholm, Spencer         11 SJAC-MA                34.96      33.93  
 31 Kaczur, Ryan              12 Pheasant Run-MA        34.42      34.16  
 32 LaBarre, Charlie          11 Margate Sharks-MA      36.06      34.18  
 33 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA                 32.94      34.35  
 34 Wu, Leonard               12 UMAC-MA                37.36      34.46  
 35 Givens, Mason             11 GPAC-MA                35.16      34.60  
 36 Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC-MA                34.65      34.70  
 37 Swartz, Max               12 SJAC-MA                34.44      34.72  
 38 McCarthy, Michael         11 GPAC-MA                37.27      35.04  
 39 Giardino, Michael         11 SEA-MA                 38.62      35.42  
 40 Glonek, Seth              12 MAR-MA                 35.24      35.50  
 41 LaBarre, Chayston         11 Margate Sharks-MA      38.07      35.87  
 42 Cordery, Jack             11 TWAC-MA                37.68      36.27  
 43 Kayabas, Mert             11 DYD-MA                 38.64      36.31  
 44 Denn, Cj                  11 ECCC-MA                37.53      36.71  
 45 McCormick, Quinn          11 WAC-MA                 35.89      37.14  
 46 Melody, Sean              11 WAC-MA                 38.68      37.24  
 47 Lin, Corey                11 SEA-MA                 36.12      37.33  
 48 Jester, Derek             12 CHEL-MA                38.10      38.00  
 49 Hayes, TJ                 11 SSC-MA                 38.57      38.08  
 50 Sindel, Luke              11 STRM-MA                38.52      38.12  
 51 Kim, Alex                 11 UMAC-MA                38.19      39.02  
 -- Green, Christopher        11 GPAC-MA                   NT     X39.74  
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Logan             14 WA-MA                2:16.99    2:17.22   20  
       29.66  1:04.63  1:45.43  2:17.22                                    
  2 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                2:21.21    2:17.51   17  
       29.26  1:04.25  1:46.08  2:17.51                                    
  3 Knackstedt, Kayley        14 WAC-MA               2:19.79    2:18.12   16  
       29.95  1:05.43  1:46.68  2:18.12                                    
  4 Murphy, Emily             14 WAC-MA               2:19.17    2:19.13   15  
       28.93  1:05.12  1:46.68  2:19.13                                    
  5 Haney, Hope               13 SJAC-MA              2:20.80    2:19.14   14  
       29.57  1:05.76  1:48.08  2:19.14                                    
  6 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA              2:21.94    2:20.25   13  
       31.13  1:08.79  1:47.96  2:20.25                                    
  7 Sheehan, Kailey           14 UNSJA-MA             2:18.45    2:20.31   12  
       29.60  1:05.20  1:47.01  2:20.31                                    
  8 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSA-MA               2:21.50    2:22.52   11  
       29.91  1:03.73  1:50.28  2:22.52                                    
B - Final
  9 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               2:23.71    2:20.09    9  
       29.16  1:04.42  1:47.91  2:20.09                                    
 10 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC-MA              2:25.09    2:20.99    7  
       28.88  1:05.75  1:49.86  2:20.99                                    
 11 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:23.00    2:22.43    6  
       30.39  1:06.28  1:50.23  2:22.43                                    
 12 Benson, Maggie            14 WAC-MA               2:24.33    2:22.92    5  
       32.66  1:08.99  1:50.08  2:22.92                                    
 13 Grahl, Riley              13 SJAC-MA              2:24.97    2:24.49    4  
       30.44  1:08.50  1:50.28  2:24.49                                    
 14 Lynch, Emily              14 GPAC-MA              2:24.01    2:26.83    3  
       30.56  1:10.09  1:52.94  2:26.83                                    
 15 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC-MA               2:24.19    2:27.24    2  
       30.14  1:08.50  1:52.45  2:27.24                                    
 16 Durboraw, Anna            14 SJAC-MA              2:25.11    2:27.37    1  
       31.69  1:09.17  1:52.74  2:27.37                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Logan             14 WA-MA                2:19.06    2:16.99  
       29.79  1:04.70  1:45.47  2:16.99                                    
  2 Sheehan, Kailey           14 UNSJA-MA             2:22.02    2:18.45  
       29.22  1:03.96  1:45.25  2:18.45                                    
  3 Murphy, Emily             14 WAC-MA               2:20.61    2:19.17  
       28.89  1:05.31  1:46.12  2:19.17                                    
  4 Knackstedt, Kayley        14 WAC-MA               2:27.41    2:19.79  
       30.89  1:06.31  1:47.56  2:19.79                                    
  5 Haney, Hope               13 SJAC-MA              2:22.04    2:20.80  
       30.53  1:08.10  1:50.02  2:20.80                                    
  6 Truskett, Flynn           13 WA-MA                2:20.76    2:21.21  
       31.11  1:06.44  1:48.70  2:21.21                                    
  7 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSA-MA               2:24.94    2:21.50  
       30.42  1:03.96  1:49.21  2:21.50                                    
  8 Zeiler, Megan             14 SJAC-MA              2:20.33    2:21.94  
       31.63  1:11.61  1:49.79  2:21.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:26.93    2:23.00  
       30.53  1:07.00  1:50.65  2:23.00                                    
 10 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               2:23.44    2:23.71  
       30.05  1:05.84  1:50.08  2:23.71                                    
 11 Lynch, Emily              14 GPAC-MA              2:23.23    2:24.01  
       30.31  1:09.70  1:51.94  2:24.01                                    
 12 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC-MA               2:21.19    2:24.19  
       29.99  1:09.73  1:52.03  2:24.19                                    
 13 Benson, Maggie            14 WAC-MA               2:23.84    2:24.33  
       32.88  1:09.84  1:50.74  2:24.33                                    
 14 Grahl, Riley              13 SJAC-MA              2:23.21    2:24.97  
       31.72  1:09.82  1:50.96  2:24.97                                    
 15 Shields, Emma             14 WA-MA                2:23.04    2:25.03  
       32.36  1:07.82  1:50.07  2:25.03                                    
 16 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC-MA              2:27.16    2:25.09  
       30.31  1:08.62  1:52.83  2:25.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Durboraw, Anna            14 SJAC-MA              2:22.59    2:25.11  
       31.04  1:08.11  1:51.76  2:25.11                                    
 18 Ryan, Lenya               13 WAC-MA               2:24.01    2:25.49  
       31.09  1:08.58  1:50.87  2:25.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elko, Meredith            13 SEA-MA               2:26.15    2:25.73  
       31.61  1:07.83  1:51.00  2:25.73                                    
 20 Morris, Chloe             13 GPAC-MA              2:26.79    2:25.80  
       32.69  1:10.54  1:54.61  2:25.80                                    
 21 An, Michelle              13 WA-MA                2:28.60    2:25.82  
       31.80  1:08.10  1:52.53  2:25.82                                    
 22 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC-MA               2:24.98    2:26.11  
       30.79  1:08.74  1:52.48  2:26.11                                    
 23 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC-MA               2:24.81    2:26.36  
       30.76  1:08.90  1:50.93  2:26.36                                    
 24 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC-MA               2:29.56    2:26.48  
       31.11  1:08.01  1:51.23  2:26.48                                    
 25 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               2:28.57    2:26.51  
       32.13  1:08.55  1:54.60  2:26.51                                    
 26 Klumpp, Ava               14 GPAC-MA              2:27.50    2:26.64  
       32.66  1:11.59  1:52.92  2:26.64                                    
 27 Wiley, Jade               13 SJAC-MA              2:32.70    2:26.96  
       31.31  1:07.50  1:53.13  2:26.96                                    
 28 May, Tori                 13 DYD-MA               2:28.62    2:27.04  
       32.21  1:08.34  1:54.56  2:27.04                                    
 29 Zeigler, Annie            13 SJAC-MA              2:28.33    2:27.36  
       33.49  1:10.61  1:55.64  2:27.36                                    
 30 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC-MA               2:29.10    2:27.56  
       33.18  1:11.20  1:52.96  2:27.56                                    
 31 Avila, April              13 TWAC-MA              2:30.59    2:27.85  
       31.06  1:09.50  1:53.49  2:27.85                                    
 32 Conti, Amanda             13 SPFD-MA              2:27.39    2:28.07  
       30.28  1:08.70  1:54.80  2:28.07                                    
 33 Sprigman, Jenna           14 GPAC-MA              2:31.09    2:28.32  
       30.96  1:09.89  1:55.17  2:28.32                                    
 33 Bent, Sarah               14 SJAC-MA              2:33.12    2:28.32  
       30.91  1:11.30  1:54.30  2:28.32                                    
 35 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:28.42    2:28.50  
       34.09  1:12.15  1:54.27  2:28.50                                    
 36 Hofer, Natalie            13 WA-MA                2:31.18    2:29.17  
       32.00  1:12.05  1:54.29  2:29.17                                    
 37 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA               2:26.68    2:29.18  
       32.58  1:10.06  1:54.97  2:29.18                                    
 38 McNiff, Madison           14 SJAC-MA              2:30.66    2:29.43  
       31.84  1:10.16  1:56.21  2:29.43                                    
 39 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              2:36.22    2:29.47  
       32.21  1:09.31  1:56.07  2:29.47                                    
 40 Teofanova, Lilly          14 PVA-MA               2:31.09    2:29.49  
       32.50  1:10.58  1:55.36  2:29.49                                    
 41 Scott, Ella               14 SSC-MA               2:30.54    2:31.12  
       31.43  1:10.57  1:57.80  2:31.12                                    
 42 Ilieva, Nat               14 ECCC-MA              2:31.38    2:31.64  
       35.83  1:13.33  1:57.26  2:31.64                                    
 43 Lauderbaugh, Amy          13 WAC-MA               2:34.61    2:31.88  
       33.16  1:11.62  1:57.35  2:31.88                                    
 44 Kennedy, Kayleigh         13 SSC-MA               2:37.86    2:32.23  
       32.39  1:11.34  1:57.17  2:32.23                                    
 45 Swartz, Brianna           13 SJAC-MA              2:30.30    2:32.38  
       33.46  1:12.53  1:59.29  2:32.38                                    
 46 McCarthy, Danielle        13 GPAC-MA              2:33.90    2:33.25  
       35.80  1:15.49  1:59.39  2:33.25                                    
 47 Shiuh, Allison            13 WAC-MA               2:34.51    2:34.14  
       32.50  1:10.46  1:59.67  2:34.14                                    
 48 Tracey, Erin              13 TWAC-MA              2:37.12    2:34.71  
       33.71  1:15.97  1:59.91  2:34.71                                    
 49 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              2:31.46    2:34.98  
       34.38  1:10.03  1:59.53  2:34.98                                    
 50 Stewart, Reaghan          14 WA-MA                2:30.38    2:35.56  
       33.56  1:14.08  1:59.73  2:35.56                                    
 51 Burgess, Krista           13 SAKA-MA              2:34.91    2:36.42  
       34.12  1:12.49  2:02.45  2:36.42                                    
 52 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               2:35.91    2:36.86  
       35.20  1:15.39  1:59.85  2:36.86                                    
 53 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL-MA              2:37.09    2:37.50  
       32.13  1:12.83  2:01.38  2:37.50                                    
 54 Midura, Katie             13 ECCC-MA              2:33.30    2:37.51  
       34.92  1:15.57  2:00.88  2:37.51                                    
 55 DeCamp, Annamaria         13 WAC-MA               2:37.37    2:37.76  
       35.72  1:17.73  2:03.78  2:37.76                                    
 56 Martin, Erin              13 SJAC-MA              2:41.80    2:38.00  
       36.92  1:16.97  2:01.82  2:38.00                                    
 57 Buitron, Juliana          14 WA-MA                2:39.67    2:38.55  
       35.40  1:14.20  2:01.54  2:38.55                                    
 58 Kierland, Tessa           14 GPAC-MA              2:40.20    2:40.62  
       33.62  1:14.14  2:04.52  2:40.62                                    
 59 Guilfoyle, Ali            13 GPAC-MA              2:41.41    2:44.12  
       37.86  1:20.20  2:08.74  2:44.12                                    
 60 Denick, Haley             13 TWAC-MA              2:42.39    2:45.75  
       35.73  1:21.76  2:08.11  2:45.75                                    
 61 Campbell, Maya            13 GPAC-MA              2:42.30    2:48.83  
       35.98  1:17.60  2:12.20  2:48.83                                    
 -- Zeminski, Caroline        14 WA-MA                2:41.43         DQ  
       35.09  1:17.01  2:02.74       DQ                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC-MA              2:08.58    2:07.45   20  
       27.34  1:01.15  1:37.96  2:07.45                                    
  2 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA              2:07.17    2:08.12   17  
       27.89  1:02.52  1:40.14  2:08.12                                    
  3 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              2:13.27    2:11.82   16  
       27.74  1:01.62  1:41.52  2:11.82                                    
  4 Belkadi, Yaseen           14 WA-MA                2:12.21    2:11.92   15  
       27.44  1:00.36  1:42.32  2:11.92                                    
  5 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              2:12.60    2:12.92   14  
       29.19  1:03.99  1:42.89  2:12.92                                    
  6 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:16.82    2:13.91   13  
       27.71  1:03.12  1:44.23  2:13.91                                    
  7 Kline, Tony               14 SJAC-MA              2:15.29    2:15.56   12  
       28.65  1:04.03  1:44.56  2:15.56                                    
  8 Tovar, Juan               13 SAKA-MA              2:16.07    2:15.95   11  
       29.72  1:03.48  1:44.88  2:15.95                                    
B - Final
  9 Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA               2:16.83    2:16.29    9  
       29.33  1:04.60  1:45.21  2:16.29                                    
 10 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              2:21.55    2:17.39    7  
       28.49  1:03.88  1:45.93  2:17.39                                    
 11 Genel, Alexander          14 SJAC-MA              2:20.14    2:17.62    6  
       28.95  1:04.50  1:47.17  2:17.62                                    
 12 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA               2:18.14    2:18.11    5  
       29.70  1:06.04  1:46.33  2:18.11                                    
 13 Balkey, Caden             14 SJAC-MA              2:19.08    2:18.20    4  
       28.63  1:04.42  1:46.50  2:18.20                                    
 14 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:22.12    2:19.27    3  
       30.48  1:05.48  1:47.51  2:19.27                                    
 15 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              2:19.37    2:19.75    2  
       29.06  1:05.48  1:49.64  2:19.75                                    
 -- Scott, Nate               14 SJAC-MA              2:18.31         DQ  
       28.68  1:04.05  1:43.44       DQ                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tanner             13 GPAC-MA              2:15.29    2:07.17  
       27.85  1:01.82  1:39.05  2:07.17                                    
  2 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC-MA              2:11.60    2:08.58  
       27.47  1:00.54  1:37.48  2:08.58                                    
  3 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               2:11.58    2:11.99  
       27.77  1:00.60  1:42.43  2:11.99                                    
  4 Belkadi, Yaseen           14 WA-MA                2:13.90    2:12.21  
       27.84  1:01.11  1:42.45  2:12.21                                    
  5 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              2:15.95    2:12.60  
       28.88  1:03.03  1:42.99  2:12.60                                    
  6 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              2:13.88    2:13.27  
       28.63  1:02.81  1:43.81  2:13.27                                    
  7 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:14.86    2:13.41  
       29.98  1:03.37  1:42.99  2:13.41                                    
  8 Kline, Tony               14 SJAC-MA              2:20.13    2:15.29  
       28.54  1:04.40  1:45.28  2:15.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tovar, Juan               13 SAKA-MA              2:14.38    2:16.07  
       29.04  1:03.39  1:45.60  2:16.07                                    
 10 Sherry, Matt              13 SPFD-MA              2:18.48    2:16.38  
       27.51  1:03.37  1:44.98  2:16.38                                    
 11 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:15.18    2:16.82  
       28.55  1:04.67  1:46.98  2:16.82                                    
 12 Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA               2:20.60    2:16.83  
       29.53  1:04.93  1:45.77  2:16.83                                    
 13 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC-MA               2:19.94    2:18.14  
       29.51  1:05.20  1:45.70  2:18.14                                    
 14 Scott, Nate               14 SJAC-MA              2:16.67    2:18.31  
       29.80  1:06.08  1:47.02  2:18.31                                    
 15 Balkey, Caden             14 SJAC-MA              2:20.31    2:19.08  
       28.73  1:04.92  1:46.38  2:19.08                                    
 16 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              2:26.98    2:19.37  
       29.26  1:06.23  1:49.24  2:19.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Genel, Alexander          14 SJAC-MA              2:23.02    2:20.14  
       30.04  1:06.01  1:48.15  2:20.14                                    
 18 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              2:17.70    2:21.55  
       28.57  1:04.58  1:48.94  2:21.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vespe, DJ                 14 SJAC-MA              2:26.18    2:21.67  
       30.56  1:06.43  1:49.32  2:21.67                                    
 20 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:20.31    2:22.12  
       30.70  1:07.41  1:49.40  2:22.12                                    
 21 Genel, Ryan               14 SJAC-MA              2:22.73    2:22.22  
       31.78  1:07.76  1:48.85  2:22.22                                    
 22 Yeo, Spiro                13 TWAC-MA              2:23.00    2:22.36  
       30.83  1:07.08  1:50.46  2:22.36                                    
 23 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              2:25.30    2:23.28  
       31.41  1:09.00  1:51.28  2:23.28                                    
 24 Clemente, Andrew          13 WAC-MA               2:25.64    2:23.43  
       32.24  1:08.08  1:50.68  2:23.43                                    
 25 Kim, Aidan                14 SJAC-MA              2:28.15    2:23.69  
       30.36  1:07.64  1:50.28  2:23.69                                    
 25 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC-MA              2:24.27    2:23.69  
       29.19  1:06.62  1:50.60  2:23.69                                    
 27 Clay, Hayden              13 GPAC-MA              2:24.93    2:24.09  
       31.14  1:06.87  1:52.78  2:24.09                                    
 28 Jones IV, Master          14 SAKA-MA              2:23.94    2:24.13  
       30.27  1:09.41  1:51.33  2:24.13                                    
 29 Shaud, Jake               14 SSC-MA               2:20.24    2:24.15  
       29.88  1:06.44  1:49.93  2:24.15                                    
 30 DeHaven, Regan            14 WA-MA                2:32.25    2:24.59  
       30.28  1:06.83  1:52.24  2:24.59                                    
 31 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA               2:35.11    2:26.40  
       31.01  1:08.78  1:53.76  2:26.40                                    
 32 Farling, DJ               13 SJAC-MA              2:29.49    2:26.46  
       31.34  1:10.27  1:54.37  2:26.46                                    
 33 Marrone, Jonathan         13 SEA-MA               2:26.70    2:28.44  
       32.10  1:12.02  1:53.38  2:28.44                                    
 34 Falk, Evan                13 SEA-MA               2:25.59    2:28.79  
       32.48  1:09.03  1:54.95  2:28.79                                    
 35 Cona, Michael             14 SJAC-MA              2:32.85    2:29.07  
       31.79  1:11.33  1:55.74  2:29.07                                    
 36 Mitchell, Tommy           14 SJAC-MA              2:23.85    2:29.08  
       32.58  1:09.21  1:56.82  2:29.08                                    
 37 Arkan, Kaan               13 SJAC-MA              2:28.28    2:30.22  
       32.35  1:12.16  1:58.09  2:30.22                                    
 38 Fuller, Cameron           13 TWAC-MA              2:37.49    2:30.33  
       33.09  1:10.17  1:56.47  2:30.33                                    
 39 Tanzola, Nick             14 GPAC-MA              2:35.30    2:30.83  
       32.31  1:12.24  1:56.60  2:30.83                                    
 40 Rollins, Joshua           14 CHEL-MA              2:28.10    2:31.35  
       28.66  1:08.04  1:52.65  2:31.35                                    
 41 Chestnut, PJ              14 GPAC-MA              2:35.82    2:31.98  
       32.51  1:12.72  1:58.73  2:31.98                                    
 42 Boeckx, Eric              13 SSC-MA               2:36.40    2:32.38  
       34.43  1:14.52  1:58.30  2:32.38                                    
 43 Bianchi, Nicky            13 PVA-MA               2:35.16    2:32.54  
       33.90  1:14.31  1:58.21  2:32.54                                    
 44 Thompson, Aaron           13 SEA-MA               2:31.34    2:33.32  
       35.06  1:15.70  1:57.75  2:33.32                                    
 45 Kiddie, Ben               14 WA-MA                2:36.50    2:33.35  
       35.09  1:14.35  1:57.47  2:33.35                                    
 46 Sabine, Henry             14 WA-MA                2:36.76    2:33.45  
       33.93  1:13.95  2:01.32  2:33.45                                    
 47 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              2:28.34    2:33.79  
       32.75  1:12.63  1:59.43  2:33.79                                    
 48 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                2:34.42    2:34.38  
       33.34  1:13.44  2:00.17  2:34.38                                    
 49 Midura, Robert            14 ECCC-MA              2:35.41    2:34.39  
       35.66  1:16.22  2:00.64  2:34.39                                    
 50 Nunez, Jai'den            14 GPAC-MA              2:32.29    2:34.48  
       32.05  1:13.35  1:59.43  2:34.48                                    
 51 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               2:35.86    2:34.69  
       33.84  1:13.25  1:59.63  2:34.69                                    
 52 Matyas, Nicholas          13 GPAC-MA              2:38.66    2:38.17  
       34.18  1:15.37  2:03.41  2:38.17                                    
 53 Shaud, Harrison           13 SSC-MA               2:33.90    2:38.96  
       35.27  1:14.57  2:38.96                                             
 54 Daniluk, Henry            14 GPAC-MA              2:36.15    2:40.13  
       35.38  1:14.45  2:04.33  2:40.13                                    
 55 Pasquini, Nicky           13 SJAC-MA              2:39.69    2:47.05  
       38.16  1:20.57  2:10.60  2:47.05                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Falk, Madeline            15 SEA-MA               2:20.29    2:15.94   20  
       29.26  1:04.08  1:45.20  2:15.94                                    
  2 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               2:19.22    2:16.07   17  
       29.50  1:05.02  1:45.22  2:16.07                                    
  3 Nguyen, Nina              17 SEA-MA               2:18.20    2:18.13   16  
       30.47  1:05.76  1:46.15  2:18.13                                    
  4 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               2:23.90    2:19.73   15  
       31.12  1:07.01  1:48.15  2:19.73                                    
  5 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC-MA              2:24.67    2:20.99   14  
       30.34  1:07.20  1:49.40  2:20.99                                    
  6 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA               2:25.40    2:21.92   13  
       30.34  1:05.53  1:48.08  2:21.92                                    
  7 Fazzio, Julianna          15 GPAC-MA              2:23.54    2:22.75   12  
       30.12  1:07.58  1:48.58  2:22.75                                    
  8 Adams, Marin              17 SSC-MA               2:26.12    2:25.91   11  
       31.48  1:08.08  1:52.63  2:25.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Belber, Nicole            17 SEA-MA               2:27.41    2:23.91    9  
       29.94  1:07.32  1:49.59  2:23.91                                    
 10 Rounds, Sabrina           15 SJAC-MA              2:27.16    2:24.17    7  
       31.44  1:09.06  1:51.76  2:24.17                                    
 11 May, Georgia              15 DYD-MA               2:28.08    2:25.85    6  
       32.40  1:10.08  1:53.57  2:25.85                                    
 12 Fohring, Avery            15 SJAC-MA              2:27.40    2:25.97    5  
       31.06  1:07.27  1:51.92  2:25.97                                    
 13 May, Alex                 17 DYD-MA               2:30.17    2:26.26    4  
       32.68  1:08.63  1:53.54  2:26.26                                    
 14 Pley, Caroline            15 SJAC-MA              2:30.38    2:27.58    3  
       32.76  1:09.96  1:54.94  2:27.58                                    
 15 Keegan, Emma              15 SJAC-MA              2:31.73    2:32.40    2  
       33.08  1:13.92  1:57.99  2:32.40                                    
 16 Slupianek, Helena         15 SSC-MA               2:31.34    2:32.92    1  
       32.90  1:11.26  1:56.68  2:32.92                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Nina              17 SEA-MA               2:16.92    2:18.20  
       30.36  1:05.54  1:46.22  2:18.20                                    
  2 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               2:20.82    2:19.22  
       29.71  1:06.09  1:47.16  2:19.22                                    
  3 Falk, Madeline            15 SEA-MA               2:18.61    2:20.29  
       30.08  1:05.24  1:48.19  2:20.29                                    
  4 Fazzio, Julianna          15 GPAC-MA              2:22.93    2:23.54  
       31.09  1:07.75  1:48.89  2:23.54                                    
  5 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               2:21.44    2:23.90  
       31.95  1:08.59  1:51.05  2:23.90                                    
  6 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC-MA              2:25.59    2:24.67  
       31.44  1:09.40  1:52.59  2:24.67                                    
  7 Schuster, Danielle        16 SEA-MA               2:24.45    2:25.40  
       30.78  1:06.56  1:50.93  2:25.40                                    
  8 Adams, Marin              17 SSC-MA               2:23.74    2:26.12  
       31.59  1:08.81  1:52.71  2:26.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rounds, Sabrina           15 SJAC-MA              2:27.89    2:27.16  
       32.44  1:09.84  1:54.84  2:27.16                                    
 10 Fohring, Avery            15 SJAC-MA              2:25.90    2:27.40  
       31.63  1:09.12  1:52.91  2:27.40                                    
 11 Belber, Nicole            17 SEA-MA               2:31.61    2:27.41  
       30.64  1:09.57  1:53.11  2:27.41                                    
 12 May, Georgia              15 DYD-MA               2:29.65    2:28.08  
       33.19  1:10.37  1:55.35  2:28.08                                    
 13 Speirs, Valerie           17 SEA-MA               2:20.37    2:28.22  
       33.34  1:09.97  1:54.84  2:28.22                                    
 14 May, Alex                 17 DYD-MA               2:26.62    2:30.17  
       32.53  1:09.84  1:56.95  2:30.17                                    
 15 Pley, Caroline            15 SJAC-MA              2:31.82    2:30.38  
       33.32  1:10.69  1:57.23  2:30.38                                    
 16 Slupianek, Helena         15 SSC-MA               2:28.72    2:31.34  
       32.18  1:10.15  1:55.43  2:31.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keegan, Emma              15 SJAC-MA              2:30.92    2:31.73  
       33.27  1:13.43  1:57.19  2:31.73                                    
 18 Bosacco, Sophia           16 PVA-MA               2:35.00    2:32.80  
       33.88  1:11.18  1:57.97  2:32.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA              2:34.06    2:32.84  
       33.50  1:10.64  1:59.24  2:32.84                                    
 20 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM-MA              2:29.86    2:36.90  
       34.47  1:15.90  2:00.82  2:36.90                                    
 21 Rutkowski, Bethany        16 CHEL-MA              2:37.71    2:37.19  
       34.52  1:17.41  2:02.25  2:37.19                                    
 22 Anderson, Jillian         15 SJAC-MA              2:37.39    2:37.36  
       33.26  1:13.61  2:01.79  2:37.36                                    
 23 Tegler, Lindsey           15 WA-MA                2:39.11    2:37.42  
       37.09  1:17.32  2:04.06  2:37.42                                    
 24 Baron, Sammi              15 TWAC-MA              2:38.40    2:37.60  
       33.26  1:12.63  2:01.31  2:37.60                                    
 25 Smith, Lauren             16 TWAC-MA              2:46.63    2:40.34  
       34.93  1:16.50  2:40.34                                             
 26 Ridge, Madison            16 GPAC-MA              2:30.21    2:42.65  
       34.90  1:15.36  2:04.38  2:42.65                                    
 27 Cortright, Karli          15 ECCC-MA              2:38.49    2:48.27  
       34.08  1:16.36  2:09.55  2:48.27                                    
 28 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM-MA              2:52.48    2:59.94  
       38.56  1:23.46  2:18.72  2:59.94                                    
 -- David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               3:03.78         DQ  
       40.85  1:27.40  2:23.65       DQ                                    
 -- Lush, Madison             15 CHEL-MA              2:34.10         DQ  
       32.47  1:13.69  2:04.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA              2:11.35    2:06.83   20  
       27.67  1:01.86  1:36.89  2:06.83                                    
  2 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              2:07.15    2:07.73   17  
       25.84    58.79  1:37.70  2:07.73                                    
  3 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:12.49    2:08.16   16  
       27.60  1:00.52  1:37.48  2:08.16                                    
  4 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA              2:12.02    2:09.82   15  
       27.92  1:01.78  1:40.72  2:09.82                                    
  5 Carroll, Michael          17 SEA-MA               2:14.78    2:14.66   14  
       29.58  1:06.03  1:43.53  2:14.66                                    
  6 Saul, Atomu               16 ECCC-MA              2:13.84    2:15.52   13  
       26.71  1:01.73  1:44.45  2:15.52                                    
  7 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA              2:11.75    2:15.72   12  
       28.15  1:03.62  1:44.17  2:15.72                                    
  8 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA              2:19.38    2:17.64   11  
       30.52  1:04.25  1:44.63  2:17.64                                    
B - Final
  9 Fletcher, Kellen          15 STRM-MA              2:22.07    2:17.64    9  
       28.94  1:05.06  1:45.20  2:17.64                                    
 10 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA              2:24.60    2:22.46    7  
       30.21  1:09.37  1:50.94  2:22.46                                    
 11 Sonn, Kevin               15 SJAC-MA              2:30.07    2:28.38    6  
       32.47  1:10.76  1:53.35  2:28.38                                    
 12 Pennington, Colby         15 GPAC-MA              2:32.54    2:33.00    5  
       32.55  1:13.19  1:56.66  2:33.00                                    
 13 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA              2:40.52    2:39.58    4  
       33.10  1:13.23  2:02.67  2:39.58                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maier, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              2:08.57    2:07.15  
       25.95    58.62  1:37.06  2:07.15                                    
  2 Foley, Michael            15 SJAC-MA              2:12.55    2:09.97  
       27.14  1:01.73  1:40.20  2:09.97                                    
  3 McNally, Pat              18 SSC-MA               2:08.96    2:11.12  
       28.56  1:03.87  1:40.78  2:11.12                                    
  4 Mesco, Mark               18 GPAC-MA              2:09.30    2:11.35  
       28.61  1:04.23  1:41.00  2:11.35                                    
  5 Bocaj, Gabe               15 SJAC-MA              2:14.36    2:11.75  
       27.84  1:02.51  1:41.34  2:11.75                                    
  6 Henry, Roman              15 GPAC-MA              2:11.39    2:12.02  
       27.99  1:04.31  1:42.25  2:12.02                                    
  7 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:15.13    2:12.49  
       28.84  1:04.10  1:42.37  2:12.49                                    
  8 Saul, Atomu               16 ECCC-MA              2:11.45    2:13.84  
       27.05  1:01.24  1:43.76  2:13.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carroll, Michael          17 SEA-MA               2:16.31    2:14.78  
       29.48  1:05.27  1:43.21  2:14.78                                    
 10 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               2:14.19    2:15.30  
       29.08  1:04.93  1:44.50  2:15.30                                    
 11 Morris, Austin            16 STRM-MA              2:21.40    2:19.38  
       30.90  1:06.02  1:46.04  2:19.38                                    
 12 Fletcher, Kellen          15 STRM-MA              2:20.30    2:22.07  
       29.76  1:06.80  1:48.81  2:22.07                                    
 13 Krieger, Aiden            15 WAC-MA               2:24.92    2:22.24  
       30.24  1:07.70  1:52.94  2:22.24                                    
 14 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA              2:14.62    2:24.60  
       29.68  1:09.22  1:52.72  2:24.60                                    
 15 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA              2:15.14    2:27.74  
       32.84  1:09.95  1:51.66  2:27.74                                    
 16 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL-MA              2:31.16    2:27.94  
       31.77  1:09.47  1:55.43  2:27.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sonn, Kevin               15 SJAC-MA              2:26.81    2:30.07  
       32.40  1:11.02  1:54.96  2:30.07                                    
 18 Pennington, Colby         15 GPAC-MA              2:29.94    2:32.54  
       32.14  1:11.33  1:55.39  2:32.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              2:41.39    2:36.16  
       36.06  1:19.08  2:01.13  2:36.16                                    
 20 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA              2:39.65    2:40.52  
       33.19  1:13.05  2:04.96  2:40.52                                    
 -- Coll, Kyle                15 GPAC-MA              2:40.07         DQ  
       33.10  1:11.59  1:55.76       DQ                                    
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:07.82    1:06.67   20  
       31.99  1:06.67                                                      
  2 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              1:08.93    1:07.23   17  
       31.66  1:07.23                                                      
  3 Shields, Ashleigh         12 WA-MA                1:10.17    1:07.59   16  
       30.66  1:07.59                                                      
  4 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA              1:08.58    1:08.67   15  
       31.82  1:08.67                                                      
  5 DeAngelis, Zoe            12 GPAC-MA              1:09.30    1:10.21   14  
       31.62  1:10.21                                                      
  6 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:10.29    1:10.40   13  
       31.46  1:10.40                                                      
  7 Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA              1:10.22    1:10.76   12  
       32.86  1:10.76                                                      
  8 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              1:12.69    1:11.95   11  
       32.42  1:11.95                                                      
B - Final
  9 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:13.89    1:12.03    9  
       33.13  1:12.03                                                      
 10 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC-MA               1:13.82    1:12.10    6.5
       33.20  1:12.10                                                      
 10 Brandt, Madelyn           11 SSC-MA               1:12.95    1:12.10    6.5
       32.07  1:12.10                                                      
 12 Griffin, Sydney           12 SJAC-MA              1:13.82    1:12.58    5  
       33.50  1:12.58                                                      
 13 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:14.13    1:12.67    4  
       33.58  1:12.67                                                      
 14 Luciano, Lena             12 GPAC-MA              1:14.08    1:13.35    3  
       34.23  1:13.35                                                      
 15 Cautilli, Marisha         12 GPAC-MA              1:13.48    1:14.64    2  
       34.33  1:14.64                                                      
 16 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA              1:14.57    1:14.74    1  
       34.11  1:14.74                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:10.71    1:07.82  
       34.20  1:07.82                                                      
  2 Fanning, Julia            12 SJAC-MA              1:10.21    1:08.58  
       31.92  1:08.58                                                      
  3 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              1:10.87    1:08.93  
       33.29  1:08.93                                                      
  4 DeAngelis, Zoe            12 GPAC-MA              1:09.98    1:09.30  
       30.96  1:09.30                                                      
  5 Shields, Ashleigh         12 WA-MA                1:10.16    1:10.17  
       32.08  1:10.17                                                      
  6 Gadzinski, Kacie          12 GPAC-MA              1:10.13    1:10.22  
       32.86  1:10.22                                                      
  7 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:09.13    1:10.29  
       32.32  1:10.29                                                      
  8 Koehler, Sydney           12 UMAC-MA              1:11.91    1:10.61  
       32.79  1:10.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              1:13.43    1:12.69  
       32.97  1:12.69                                                      
 10 Brandt, Madelyn           11 SSC-MA               1:12.77    1:12.95  
       31.99  1:12.95                                                      
 11 Maher, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MA               1:17.76    1:13.20  
       34.09  1:13.20                                                      
 12 Cautilli, Marisha         12 GPAC-MA              1:15.15    1:13.48  
       33.79  1:13.48                                                      
 13 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC-MA               1:13.92    1:13.82  
       34.98  1:13.82                                                      
 13 Griffin, Sydney           12 SJAC-MA              1:15.18    1:13.82  
       34.01  1:13.82                                                      
 15 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:12.54    1:13.89  
       34.05  1:13.89                                                      
 16 Luciano, Lena             12 GPAC-MA              1:11.64    1:14.08  
       32.79  1:14.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:11.33    1:14.13  
       34.75  1:14.13                                                      
 18 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA              1:15.34    1:14.57  
       33.29  1:14.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koehler, Abby             11 UMAC-MA              1:14.75    1:14.63  
       34.34  1:14.63                                                      
 20 DeStefano, Bella          12 SEA-MA               1:13.85    1:14.96  
       33.94  1:14.96                                                      
 21 Moore, Grace              11 WAC-MA               1:16.56    1:15.06  
       33.43  1:15.06                                                      
 22 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA               1:16.49    1:15.77  
       35.67  1:15.77                                                      
 23 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC-MA               1:14.36    1:16.32  
       33.44  1:16.32                                                      
 24 Fohring, Keira            11 SJAC-MA              1:18.82    1:16.57  
       34.52  1:16.57                                                      
 25 Canale, Kendra            12 SEA-MA               1:18.41    1:16.67  
       35.46  1:16.67                                                      
 26 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR-MA               1:17.70    1:17.17  
       35.36  1:17.17                                                      
 27 Calhoun, Chelsea          11 TWAC-MA              1:18.70    1:17.89  
       36.75  1:17.89                                                      
 28 Aiello, Cameron           11 WAC-MA               1:17.97    1:18.00  
       36.63  1:18.00                                                      
 29 Middleton, Amanda         12 WAC-MA               1:17.48    1:18.25  
       37.02  1:18.25                                                      
 30 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:17.14    1:18.43  
       37.36  1:18.43                                                      
 31 Berry, Emma               12 TWAC-MA              1:19.44    1:18.44  
       38.17  1:18.44                                                      
 32 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               1:16.65    1:18.83  
       36.40  1:18.83                                                      
 33 Schonewise, Sabrina       11 TWAC-MA              1:18.10    1:18.97  
       37.37  1:18.97                                                      
 34 Muhammad, Safiyah         11 SAKA-MA              1:19.47    1:19.48  
       37.12  1:19.48                                                      
 35 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA              1:19.38    1:19.57  
       36.56  1:19.57                                                      
 36 Lagares, Abigail          11 TWAC-MA              1:18.03    1:21.22  
       35.77  1:21.22                                                      
 37 Miller, Dylan             12 CHEL-MA              1:19.37    1:21.36  
       37.74  1:21.36                                                      
 38 Edwards, Abby             12 SPFD-MA              1:19.76    1:21.92  
       39.53  1:21.92                                                      
 39 Miller, Sarah             11 TWAC-MA              1:19.74    1:23.81  
       41.68  1:23.81                                                      
 -- Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC-MA              1:18.24         DQ  
       35.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtis, Will              12 SJAC-MA              1:07.43    1:06.91   20  
       30.99  1:06.91                                                      
  2 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:08.60    1:07.44   17  
       31.96  1:07.44                                                      
  3 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC-MA               1:09.88    1:07.74   16  
       29.63  1:07.74                                                      
  4 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:10.44    1:09.43   15  
       32.34  1:09.43                                                      
  5 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:09.57    1:10.05   14  
       32.60  1:10.05                                                      
  6 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:12.23    1:10.95   13  
       32.39  1:10.95                                                      
  7 Woodside, Matthew         12 SEA-MA               1:12.06    1:13.31   12  
       33.79  1:13.31                                                      
  8 Smith, Ryan               12 UNGPA-MA             1:11.62    1:15.39   11  
       34.90  1:15.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gentile, David            12 GPAC-MA              1:12.54    1:09.68    9  
       32.51  1:09.68                                                      
 10 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC-MA              1:13.41    1:11.69    7  
       33.18  1:11.69                                                      
 11 Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA              1:12.67    1:11.94    6  
       33.74  1:11.94                                                      
 12 Miller, Nate              12 TWAC-MA              1:12.51    1:12.19    5  
       34.75  1:12.19                                                      
 13 Hill, Andrew              11 UNECC-MA             1:12.24    1:13.18    4  
       34.23  1:13.18                                                      
 14 Dugan, Sean               11 GPAC-MA              1:13.50    1:13.48    3  
       32.63  1:13.48                                                      
 15 Politza, Luca             12 WAC-MA               1:12.95    1:13.57    2  
       34.66  1:13.57                                                      
 16 McClurkin, Connor         12 CORE-MA              1:12.83    1:15.05    1  
       34.22  1:15.05                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtis, Will              12 SJAC-MA              1:08.99    1:07.43  
       31.49  1:07.43                                                      
  2 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:09.89    1:08.60  
       31.88  1:08.60                                                      
  3 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:10.24    1:09.57  
       32.33  1:09.57                                                      
  4 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC-MA               1:09.74    1:09.88  
       29.70  1:09.88                                                      
  5 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:11.40    1:10.44  
       32.56  1:10.44                                                      
  6 Smith, Ryan               12 UNGPA-MA             1:11.32    1:11.62  
       33.08  1:11.62                                                      
  7 Woodside, Matthew         12 SEA-MA               1:15.46    1:12.06  
       33.26  1:12.06                                                      
  8 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:10.32    1:12.23  
       32.93  1:12.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Andrew              11 UNECC-MA             1:15.48    1:12.24  
       34.13  1:12.24                                                      
 10 Miller, Nate              12 TWAC-MA              1:14.15    1:12.51  
       35.86  1:12.51                                                      
 11 Gentile, David            12 GPAC-MA              1:13.58    1:12.54  
       33.91  1:12.54                                                      
 12 Stanker, Matt             12 GPAC-MA              1:12.88    1:12.67  
       33.09  1:12.67                                                      
 13 McClurkin, Connor         12 CORE-MA              1:14.09    1:12.83  
       33.81  1:12.83                                                      
 14 Politza, Luca             12 WAC-MA               1:14.10    1:12.95  
       33.86  1:12.95                                                      
 15 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC-MA              1:14.54    1:13.41  
       33.80  1:13.41                                                      
 16 Dugan, Sean               11 GPAC-MA              1:18.65    1:13.50  
       33.01  1:13.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA               1:12.90    1:13.77  
       34.43  1:13.77                                                      
 18 Newcomb, Ben              11 GPAC-MA              1:18.66    1:13.84  
       33.98  1:13.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Tee              12 WA-MA                1:15.35    1:13.87  
       33.08  1:13.87                                                      
 20 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA               1:15.38    1:14.65  
       34.65  1:14.65                                                      
 21 Tedesco, Braiden          11 TWAC-MA              1:14.97    1:14.68  
       33.91  1:14.68                                                      
 22 Neuman, Andrew            12 SEA-MA               1:13.83    1:14.90  
       36.46  1:14.90                                                      
 23 Wu, Leonard               12 UMAC-MA              1:19.31    1:14.93  
       36.31  1:14.93                                                      
 24 Abbott, Colin             12 Margate Sharks-MA    1:19.52    1:15.10  
       36.72  1:15.10                                                      
 25 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              1:15.20    1:15.13  
       34.53  1:15.13                                                      
 26 Mesco, Luke               12 GPAC-MA              1:14.22    1:15.29  
       34.51  1:15.29                                                      
 27 Mallory, Hayden           11 SPFD-MA              1:17.33    1:15.45  
       33.97  1:15.45                                                      
 28 Schutta, Ben              11 FSA-MA               1:17.73    1:15.97  
       36.18  1:15.97                                                      
 29 Gordon, Ben               12 UMAC-MA              1:16.09    1:16.13  
       34.65  1:16.13                                                      
 30 Johns, Luke               12 SJAC-MA              1:14.61    1:16.27  
       34.22  1:16.27                                                      
 31 Wills, Vincent            12 TWAC-MA              1:16.60    1:16.54  
       34.74  1:16.54                                                      
 32 Traynor, Gerard           11 SEA-MA               1:13.92    1:16.92  
       35.42  1:16.92                                                      
 33 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA              1:20.20    1:16.99  
       35.02  1:16.99                                                      
 34 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              1:19.75    1:17.16  
       37.07  1:17.16                                                      
 35 Venuti, Daniel            12 GPAC-MA              1:14.81    1:17.73  
       37.25  1:17.73                                                      
 36 Manning, Ryan             12 SEA-MA               1:16.61    1:17.76  
       35.21  1:17.76                                                      
 37 Sherry, Owen              11 SPFD-MA              1:17.24    1:17.88  
       34.71  1:17.88                                                      
 38 Givens, Mason             11 GPAC-MA              1:20.54    1:18.17  
       37.18  1:18.17                                                      
 39 McCarthy, Michael         11 GPAC-MA              1:19.46    1:18.19  
       38.15  1:18.19                                                      
 40 Lin, Corey                11 SEA-MA               1:18.77    1:18.23  
       14.72  1:18.23                                                      
 41 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:15.11    1:18.44  
       35.73  1:18.44                                                      
 42 Herman, JR                12 UMAC-MA              1:20.79    1:18.49  
       37.91  1:18.49                                                      
 43 Hetzer, Drew              12 GPAC-MA              1:20.14    1:19.56  
       37.58  1:19.56                                                      
 44 Giardino, Michael         11 SEA-MA               1:21.71    1:19.91  
       36.14  1:19.91                                                      
 45 Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC-MA              1:20.33    1:20.71  
       37.92  1:20.71                                                      
 46 Scheckner, Jason          12 TWAC-MA              1:19.87    1:21.53  
       38.51  1:21.53                                                      
 47 Kayabas, Mert             11 DYD-MA               1:20.31    1:21.63  
       37.40  1:21.63                                                      
 48 McCormick, Quinn          11 WAC-MA               1:21.78    1:21.64  
       38.20  1:21.64                                                      
 49 Tanzola, Jack             11 GPAC-MA              1:21.40    1:21.68  
       37.68  1:21.68                                                      
 50 McGlynn, Declan           11 SJAC-MA              1:21.88    1:21.90  
       37.60  1:21.90                                                      
 51 Updike, Will              11 SJAC-MA              1:18.18    1:23.30  
       39.48  1:23.30                                                      
 -- Green, Christopher        11 GPAC-MA                   NT   X1:26.80  
       39.45  1:26.80                                                      
 -- Grier, Carson             12 WAC-MA               1:19.41         DQ  
       34.26       DQ                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:08.23    2:04.12   40  
     1) Kline, Makayla 10               2) Owens, Charlotte 10            
     3) Peretti, Victoria 9             4) Cassidy, Madelyn 10            
       30.39  1:01.37  1:33.75  2:04.12                                    
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:08.75    2:05.22   34  
     1) Everingham, Sophia 10           2) Schwarzwalder, Emily 10        
     3) Warner, Brooke 10               4) Jackson, Kaelynn 10            
       32.10  1:03.06  1:34.38  2:05.22                                    
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:11.37    2:06.62   32  
     1) Radziewicz, Gabriella 10        2) Ryan, Max 10                   
     3) Lyons, Abigail 9                4) Potter, Mia 10                 
       32.80  1:04.99  1:37.60  2:06.62                                    
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:09.54    2:06.81   30  
     1) Grawl, Trina 9                  2) Fenton, Kirra 10               
     3) Keim, Lilliana 10               4) Fox, Lauren 10                 
       32.94  1:06.15  1:36.02  2:06.81                                    
  5 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:09.17    2:07.21   28  
     1) Holzer, Avery 8                 2) Walsh, Ellie 10                
     3) Baron, Kalyn 10                 4) Buonadonna, Mia 10             
       34.36  1:05.06  1:36.90  2:07.21                                    
  6 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:21.35    2:12.81   24  
     1) Petersen, Stella 10             2) Antonio, Rachel 10             
     3) Mason, Charlotte 9              4) Lyons, Ella 9                  
       33.60  1:06.87  1:40.96  2:12.81                                    
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:13.33    2:13.45   22  
     1) Briscoe, Chanelle 8             2) McGlinchey, Simone 8           
     3) Taylor, Caylen 10               4) Dagostino, Story 10            
       33.28  1:07.05  1:42.03  2:13.45                                    
  8 Jewish Community Center Sharks-MA  'A'            2:31.81    2:14.85   18  
     1) Zappone, Marina 10              2) McDole, Ava 10                 
     3) Nirenberg, Leah 10              4) Slattery, Maddie 10            
       34.40  1:09.30  1:42.98  2:14.85                                    
  9 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:17.00    2:15.97   14  
     1) D'Ariano, Reese 9               2) An, Haley 9                    
     3) Fleming, Reese 10               4) Rasmussen, Charlotte 10        
       31.45  1:15.24  1:46.01  2:15.97                                    
 10 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:18.10    2:17.30   12  
     1) Alward, Phoebe 10               2) Mulford, Reese 10              
     3) Shaffer, Ellen 10               4) Gramble, Riley 9               
       33.83  1:08.43  1:41.35  2:17.30                                    
 11 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:15.08    2:17.67   10  
     1) Hillier, Caroline 9             2) Coughlin, Grace 10             
     3) Rahardjo, Sera 10               4) Liu, Eden 9                    
       34.75  1:09.24  1:43.37  2:17.67                                    
 12 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:20.25    2:18.28    8  
     1) Kouser, Kaitlyn 10              2) Curtis, Grace 9                
     3) Davis, Kennedy 10               4) Madden, Fiona 10               
       33.87  1:07.40  1:41.42  2:18.28                                    
 13 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:20.00    2:20.06    6  
     1) Patterson, Julienne 9           2) Edwards, Oliva 10              
     3) McGranaghan, Murphy 10          4) Toland, Gracie 10              
       35.53  1:14.45  1:49.93  2:20.06                                    
 14 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     2:20.08    2:21.17    4  
     1) Davidson, Aubrey 9              2) McKeon, Kasidy 8               
     3) Montuori, Ava 10                4) Iordanov, Isabella 10          
       35.05  1:16.47  1:47.76  2:21.17                                    
 15 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:15.82    2:23.77    2  
     1) Lagares, Addison 9              2) Fitzpatrick, Riley 9           
     3) Duckworth, Sophia 10            4) Fortenberry, Cassandra 10      
       41.50  1:15.69  1:50.54  2:23.77                                    
 16 Cheltenham Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:29.71    2:24.49  
     1) Tucker, Ruby 9                  2) Bell, Sofia 9                  
     3) Simonetti, Elsa 10              4) Hill, Tierney 10               
       42.31  1:14.06  1:48.89  2:24.49                                    
 17 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:24.75    2:25.82  
     1) Bird, Avery 10                  2) Evans, Bryn 10                 
     3) Lockhart, Riley 10              4) Lowry, Ryann 9                 
       36.13  1:12.98  1:48.82  2:25.82                                    
 18 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            2:27.61    2:25.83  
     1) Gramble, Mackenzie 10           2) Bickett, Sydney 10             
     3) Procida, Hayden 9               4) Cummins, Ella 8                
       41.69  1:11.28  1:51.66  2:25.83                                    
 19 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    2:24.72    2:26.29  
     1) Hayes, Winnie 10                2) Parker, Julia 9                
     3) Hedlund, Paige 9                4) Hayes, Frankie 10              
       39.18  1:13.54  1:49.15  2:26.29                                    
 -- South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:12.70         DQ   26  
     1) Ruggieri, Kyllie 10             2) Volm, Tori 10                  
     3) Scott, Jess 10                  4) McHale, Julia 10               
       31.83  1:04.92  1:37.15       DQ                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:18.29    2:03.47   40  
     1) Ciecko, Will 10                 2) Redding, Grady 9               
     3) Politza, Kai 10                 4) Gulli, Jamie 10                
       34.25  1:03.54  1:34.77  2:03.47                                    
  2 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:08.66    2:03.79   34  
     1) Cordova, Jayden 10              2) Mann, Rocco 10                 
     3) Quinn, Ryan 9                   4) Keegan, Daniel 10              
       30.89  1:02.28  1:33.94  2:03.79                                    
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:13.53    2:08.31   32  
     1) Falk, Brian 10                  2) Williams, Dennis 10            
     3) Hughes, Charlie 8               4) Pozza, Andrew 10               
       30.78  1:03.53  1:36.66  2:08.31                                    
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:13.26    2:09.50   30  
     1) Hogan, Joshua 10                2) Wiley, Carson 9                
     3) Inman, Liam 10                  4) Fekete, Mikey 9                
       33.03  1:05.07  1:37.83  2:09.50                                    
  5 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:13.15    2:10.60   28  
     1) Stanker, Ben 10                 2) Calandra, Michael 10           
     3) Lynch, Ryan 10                  4) Baraka, Judah 9                
       32.96  1:05.20  1:38.16  2:10.60                                    
  6 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:16.01    2:13.22   26  
     1) Stern, Matt 10                  2) McCarroll, Owen 8              
     3) Scheckner, Connor 10            4) Cruz, Michael 10               
       31.78  1:06.86  1:41.31  2:13.22                                    
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:18.52    2:14.02   24  
     1) Smith, Sebastian 10             2) Nguyen, Benjamin 9             
     3) Rosenberger, Jake 10            4) Clay, Gabe 10                  
       33.35  1:06.43  1:41.46  2:14.02                                    
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:23.56    2:19.12   22  
     1) Shah, Aarav 10                  2) Coll, Klint 8                  
     3) Bickett, Luke 7                 4) Morrison, Alex 9               
       37.64  1:12.08  1:45.92  2:19.12                                    
  9 Pheasant Run Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:22.41    2:19.78   18  
     1) Zink, Brady 9                   2) Barclay, Braden 9              
     3) Merk, Declan 9                  4) Wilkinson, Thomas 10           
       34.50  1:10.42  1:49.74  2:19.78                                    
 10 Jewish Community Center Sharks-MA  'A'            2:25.57    2:20.21   14  
     1) Entress II, Kevin 10            2) Zappone, Mitchell 10           
     3) Goldstein, Trey 10              4) Tannehill, Keller 10           
       35.10           1:48.82  2:20.21                                    
 11 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 2:21.31    2:20.26   12  
     1) Longo, Steve 9                  2) Rounds, Alex 9                 
     3) Kiss, Harrison 10               4) Guerrieri, Gabe 10             
       34.24  1:10.66  1:46.92  2:20.26                                    
 12 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                 2:30.25    2:21.24   10  
     1) Grady, Myles 10                 2) Jankowski, Connor 10           
     3) Haney, Gavin 9                  4) Schmidt, Jeff 9                
       35.99           1:48.80  2:21.24                                    
 13 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:37.83    2:22.00    8  
     1) DeCamp, Anthony 10              2) Brinsfield, Jamie 10           
     3) Marks, Samuel 10                4) Middleton, Luke 10             
       37.05  1:11.63  1:47.26  2:22.00                                    
 14 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'E'            2:35.11    2:31.60    6  
     1) Mealey, Gage 8                  2) Roser, Matt 7                  
     3) Smith, Colin 9                  4) Kirk, Liam 9                   
       40.57  1:19.77  1:56.35  2:31.60                                    
 15 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            2:29.77    2:31.76    4  
     1) Shenk, Christian 8              2) Newcomb, Nate 9                
     3) Tanzola, Luke 9                 4) Gannone, Quentin 10            
       35.72  1:14.23  1:53.11  2:31.76                                    
 16 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:28.93    2:35.43    2  
     1) Danze, Garett 10                2) Sommerkamp, Jayson 10          
     3) Houck, Dan 10                   4) Guinaugh, Ethan 10             
       39.53  1:15.93  1:54.47  2:35.43                                    
 -- Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:25.19         DQ  
     1) Pozza, Christopher 10           2) Schreiner, Adam 10             
     3) Mallari, Aerick 10              4) Neuman, Keenan 9               
       37.62  1:12.53  1:48.82       DQ                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHale, Julia             10 SJAC-MA                31.49      30.39   20  
  2 Walsh, Ellie              10 ECCC-MA                31.38      30.43   17  
  3 Cassidy, Madelyn          10 TWAC-MA                31.08      30.54   16  
  4 Luciano, Ava              10 GPAC-MA                32.60      30.70   15  
  5 Kline, Makayla            10 TWAC-MA                32.18      30.92   14  
  6 Jackson, Kaelynn          10 GPAC-MA                31.18      30.94   13  
  7 D'Ariano, Reese            9 WA-MA                  31.77      31.13   12  
  8 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA                 31.43      31.23   11  
  9 Owens, Charlotte          10 TWAC-MA                33.56      31.85    9  
 10 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA                33.56      32.20    7  
 11 Warner, Brooke            10 GPAC-MA                33.00      32.29    6  
 12 Ryan, Max                 10 WAC-MA                 32.44      32.32    5  
 13 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA                32.96      32.33    4  
 14 Slattery, Maddie          10 Margate Sharks-MA      35.55      32.40    3  
 15 Smith, Trinity            10 SAKA-MA                34.49      32.41    2  
 16 Schwarzwalder, Emily      10 GPAC-MA                32.53      32.44    1  
 17 Scott, Jess               10 SJAC-MA                33.88      32.67  
 18 Everingham, Sophia        10 GPAC-MA                32.44      32.81  
 18 Lyons, Abigail             9 WAC-MA                 33.10      32.81  
 20 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA                34.25      32.82  
 21 Fenton, Kirra             10 SEA-MA                 33.97      32.83  
 22 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA                 32.26      32.95  
 23 Peretti, Victoria          9 TWAC-MA                32.47      33.02  
 24 Lyons, Ella                9 WAC-MA                 33.57      33.04  
 25 Sherman, Ella             10 FSA-MA                 35.33      33.10  
 26 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA                 33.83      33.22  
 27 Ciavarelli, Madison        9 UMAC-MA                33.31      33.26  
 27 Holzer, Avery              8 ECCC-MA                34.05      33.26  
 29 Grawl, Trina               9 SEA-MA                 35.17      33.30  
 29 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA                 33.56      33.30  
 31 Antonio, Rachel           10 WAC-MA                 34.80      33.32  
 32 Hendrzak, Anna            10 SPFD-MA                33.22      33.44  
 33 Volm, Tori                10 SJAC-MA                33.77      33.56  
 34 Dagostino, Story          10 GPAC-MA                32.82      33.64  
 35 Iordanov, Isabella        10 ECCC-MA                34.63      33.76  
 36 McGlinchey, Simone         8 GPAC-MA                33.66      33.81  
 36 McGranaghan, Murphy       10 SPFD-MA                35.53      33.81  
 38 Patterson, Julienne        9 SPFD-MA                35.00      33.84  
 39 Briscoe, Chanelle          8 GPAC-MA                34.31      33.93  
 40 Shaffer, Ellen            10 GPAC-MA                35.02      34.05  
 41 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA                35.10      34.09  
 42 Torchia, Chiara            9 Pheasant Run-MA        36.68      34.11  
 43 Rahardjo, Sera            10 SSC-MA                 35.48      34.15  
 44 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA                34.79      34.19  
 45 Toland, Gracie            10 SPFD-MA                32.97      34.26  
 46 Alward, Phoebe            10 GPAC-MA                34.35      34.37  
 47 Mason, Charlotte           9 WAC-MA                 35.03      34.45  
 48 Fitzpatrick, Riley         9 TWAC-MA                34.33      34.46  
 48 Curtis, Grace              9 SJAC-MA                36.09      34.46  
 50 Mulford, Reese            10 GPAC-MA                34.42      34.49  
 51 Brewer, Reagan            10 DYD-MA                 35.22      34.56  
 52 Hillier, Caroline          9 SSC-MA                 36.26      34.57  
 53 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                34.82      34.68  
 54 Montuori, Ava             10 ECCC-MA                35.10      34.77  
 55 Duckworth, Sophia         10 TWAC-MA                34.17      34.78  
 56 Clancy, Paige              9 WA-MA                  35.94      34.79  
 56 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA                35.37      34.79  
 58 Hoffman, Alaina            9 WAC-MA                 36.35      35.16  
 59 Gramble, Riley             9 GPAC-MA                35.46      35.17  
 60 Coughlin, Grace           10 SSC-MA                 35.08      35.28  
 61 Hill, Tierney             10 CHEL-MA                36.01      35.29  
 62 Gramble, Mackenzie        10 GPAC-MA                36.03      35.46  
 63 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA                35.23      35.50  
 64 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA                 36.14      35.76  
 65 Liu, Eden                  9 SSC-MA                 35.55      35.88  
 66 Zappone, Marina           10 Margate Sharks-MA      36.68      35.95  
 67 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA                35.56      36.10  
 68 Davis, Kennedy            10 SJAC-MA                35.99      36.11  
 69 Lockhart, Riley           10 SEA-MA                 36.70      36.25  
 70 Taylor, Caylen            10 GPAC-MA                33.85      36.38  
 71 McDole, Ava               10 Margate Sharks-MA      35.13      36.57  
 72 Wang, Joy                 10 UMAC-MA                35.45      36.73  
 73 Madden, Fiona             10 SJAC-MA                35.51      37.37  
 74 Edwards, Oliva            10 SPFD-MA                36.50      39.75  
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding, Grady             9 WAC-MA                 31.27      30.34   20  
  2 Cordova, Jayden           10 SJAC-MA                31.66      30.56   17  
  3 Falk, Brian               10 SEA-MA                 31.17      30.77   16  
  4 Keegan, Daniel            10 SJAC-MA                32.34      30.94   15  
  5 Fleming, Grant             9 WA-MA                  34.19      31.33   14  
  6 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA                32.73      31.57   13  
  7 Mann, Rocco               10 SJAC-MA                32.06      31.85   12  
  8 Politza, Kai              10 WAC-MA                 34.52      31.93   11  
  9 Stanker, Ben              10 GPAC-MA                33.02      32.04    9  
 10 Stern, Matt               10 TWAC-MA                32.26      32.22    7  
 11 Fekete, Mikey              9 SJAC-MA                32.67      32.27    6  
 12 Hughes, Johnny            10 SEA-MA                 35.06      32.37    5  
 13 Calandra, Michael         10 GPAC-MA                33.30      32.67    4  
 14 Tannehill, Keller         10 Margate Sharks-MA      34.10      32.69    3  
 15 Clay, Gabe                10 GPAC-MA                34.16      32.75    2  
 16 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA                 32.49      32.87    1  
 17 Wiley, Carson              9 SJAC-MA                33.67      32.89  
 18 Hogan, Joshua             10 SJAC-MA                33.05      32.99  
 19 Longo, Steve               9 SJAC-MA                33.87      33.05  
 20 Quinn, Ryan                9 SJAC-MA                32.60      33.32  
 21 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA                34.39      33.36  
 22 Williams, Dennis          10 SEA-MA                 34.81      33.40  
 23 Cruz, Michael             10 TWAC-MA                31.97      33.51  
 24 Scott, Brian              10 PVA-MA                 35.14      33.65  
 25 Berger, Benjamin          10 FSA-MA                 36.73      33.75  
 26 Guerrieri, Gabe           10 SJAC-MA                34.34      33.89  
 27 Johnson, Eddie             9 UMAC-MA                33.89      34.02  
 28 Inman, Liam               10 SJAC-MA                35.35      34.13  
 29 Lynch, Ryan               10 GPAC-MA                34.07      34.16  
 30 Ciecko, Will              10 WAC-MA                 33.22      34.20  
 31 Madden, Jacob              9 DYD-MA                 35.23      34.22  
 32 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA                35.15      34.23  
 33 Neuman, Keenan             9 SEA-MA                 35.52      34.32  
 34 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA                34.78      34.34  
 35 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC-MA                 36.63      34.59  
 36 Zink, Brady                9 Pheasant Run-MA        34.54      34.61  
 37 Rosenberger, Jake         10 GPAC-MA                35.19      34.63  
 37 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA                 36.09      34.63  
 39 Scheckner, Connor         10 TWAC-MA                35.78      34.70  
 40 Schreiner, Adam           10 SEA-MA                 36.96      34.73  
 41 Entress II, Kevin         10 Margate Sharks-MA      36.70      34.81  
 42 Coll, Klint                8 GPAC-MA                36.09      35.09  
 43 Brinsfield, Jamie         10 WAC-MA                 36.16      35.15  
 44 Tafankaji, Nicholas        9 SEA-MA                 37.34      35.23  
 45 Hughes, Charlie            8 SEA-MA                 37.94      35.40  
 45 Bickett, Luke              7 GPAC-MA                37.41      35.40  
 47 Morrison, Alex             9 GPAC-MA                35.41      35.60  
 48 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA                 37.23      35.74  
 49 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85-MA              35.02      35.77  
 50 Middleton, Luke           10 WAC-MA                 38.94      35.85  
 51 Kiss, Harrison            10 SJAC-MA                35.90      35.87  
 52 Baraka, Judah              9 GPAC-MA                32.76      35.96  
 52 Pozza, Christopher        10 SEA-MA                 36.84      35.96  
 54 Merk, Declan               9 Pheasant Run-MA        37.62      36.05  
 55 Caracio, Nick              9 ECCC-MA                37.44      36.17  
 56 Sommerkamp, Jayson        10 TWAC-MA                38.85      36.23  
 57 Shah, Aarav               10 GPAC-MA                38.47      36.28  
 58 Haney, Gavin               9 SJAC-MA                36.78      36.30  
 59 McCarroll, Owen            8 TWAC-MA                36.00      36.33  
 60 Houck, Dan                10 TWAC-MA                36.88      36.38  
 61 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 38.11      36.44  
 62 Rounds, Alex               9 SJAC-MA                35.72      36.50  
 63 Zappone, Mitchell         10 Margate Sharks-MA      39.23      36.69  
 63 Shenk, Christian           8 GPAC-MA                36.42      36.69  
 65 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA                 38.91      36.71  
 65 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA                 37.57      36.71  
 67 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA                36.31      36.74  
 68 Manning, Logan             9 SEA-MA                 35.87      36.82  
 68 Tiankwa, Cyrian            9 SSC-MA                 37.51      36.82  
 70 Slusarski, Stephen         9 SEA-MA                 38.65      36.98  
 71 Porter, Brendan           10 WA-MA                  36.84      37.10  
 72 Marks, Samuel             10 WAC-MA                 37.64      37.16  
 73 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                37.10      37.19  
 74 Gannone, Quentin          10 GPAC-MA                36.69      37.27  
 75 Kirk, Liam                 9 GPAC-MA                38.31      37.34  
 76 Tanzola, Luke              9 GPAC-MA                38.12      37.39  
 77 Mealey, Gage               8 GPAC-MA                37.55      37.61  
 78 Bluemle, Jackson           9 WAC-MA                 38.36      38.11  
 79 Roser, Matt                7 GPAC-MA                38.91      38.12  
 80 Jankowski, Connor         10 SJAC-MA                36.75      38.27  
 81 Brenner, Logan            10 SPFD-MA                36.70      38.33  
 82 Morrow III, Douglas        8 WAC-MA                 38.87      38.65  
 83 Danze, Garett             10 TWAC-MA                36.62      38.71  
 84 Newcomb, Nate              9 GPAC-MA                36.78      38.86  
 85 Hanway, Timmy             10 SSC-MA                 38.57      39.07  
 86 Frieberg, Arbor            9 WAC-MA                 39.06      39.08  
 87 Goldstein, Trey           10 Margate Sharks-MA      37.70      39.16  
 88 Corcoran, Thomas           9 UNSEA-MA               37.98      43.07  
 -- Grady, Myles              10 SJAC-MA                36.74         DQ  
 -- Gray, Caelan              10 SAKA-MA                34.14      33.31  
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Brooke            10 GPAC-MA              1:31.10    1:26.74   20  
       40.05  1:26.74                                                      
  2 Williams, Victoria         9 SAKA-MA              1:34.67    1:28.19   17  
       43.05  1:28.19                                                      
  3 Buonadonna, Mia           10 ECCC-MA              1:44.35    1:29.35   16  
       42.91  1:29.35                                                      
  4 Cassidy, Madelyn          10 TWAC-MA              1:31.33    1:30.92   15  
       43.53  1:30.92                                                      
  5 Fenton, Kirra             10 SEA-MA               1:36.49    1:34.17   14  
       43.33  1:34.17                                                      
  6 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA              1:40.77    1:36.01   13  
       46.11  1:36.01                                                      
  7 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA              1:34.66    1:36.09   12  
       44.14  1:36.09                                                      
  8 Kline, Makayla            10 TWAC-MA              1:33.21    1:36.23   11  
       44.36  1:36.23                                                      
  9 Rasmussen, Charlotte      10 WA-MA                1:37.99    1:36.54    9  
       44.89  1:36.54                                                      
 10 Bell, Grace                8 CHEL-MA              1:47.81    1:37.38    7  
       46.24  1:37.38                                                      
 11 Simonetti, Elsa           10 CHEL-MA              1:41.30    1:37.54    6  
       45.92  1:37.54                                                      
 12 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA              1:39.80    1:37.55    5  
       44.60  1:37.55                                                      
 13 Duckworth, Sophia         10 TWAC-MA              1:36.49    1:37.85    4  
       46.90  1:37.85                                                      
 14 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               1:36.32    1:38.16    3  
       47.56  1:38.16                                                      
 15 Rahardjo, Sera            10 SSC-MA               1:43.11    1:38.23    2  
       46.63  1:38.23                                                      
 16 Iordanov, Isabella        10 ECCC-MA              1:38.57    1:38.67    1  
       46.56  1:38.67                                                      
 17 Fitzpatrick, Riley         9 TWAC-MA              1:39.21    1:39.11  
 18 Bird, Avery               10 SEA-MA               1:39.03    1:39.78  
       46.61  1:39.78                                                      
 19 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA              1:40.46    1:40.31  
       47.89  1:40.31                                                      
 20 Zappone, Marina           10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:40.04    1:40.35  
       46.89  1:40.35                                                      
 21 Johnson, Ryan             10 WAC-MA               1:43.45    1:40.43  
       49.38  1:40.43                                                      
 22 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC-MA               1:43.22    1:40.48  
 23 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              1:41.14    1:41.09  
       47.82  1:41.09                                                      
 24 Bell, Sofia                9 CHEL-MA              1:41.39    1:41.29  
       48.77  1:41.29                                                      
 25 Nirenberg, Leah           10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:53.24    1:41.75  
       47.97  1:41.75                                                      
 26 Grawl, Trina               9 SEA-MA               1:44.53    1:41.88  
       47.49  1:41.88                                                      
 27 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA               1:43.31    1:42.20  
       48.97  1:42.20                                                      
 28 Tucker, Ruby               9 CHEL-MA              1:39.70    1:43.11  
 29 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA               1:38.58    1:43.36  
       49.72  1:43.36                                                      
 30 Montuori, Ava             10 ECCC-MA              1:42.90    1:43.48  
       48.93  1:43.48                                                      
 31 Ryan, Max                 10 WAC-MA               1:38.97    1:44.17  
       50.84  1:44.17                                                      
 32 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie    10 SJAC-MA              1:51.99    1:45.43  
       48.91  1:45.43                                                      
 33 Procida, Hayden            9 GPAC-MA              1:50.64    1:45.64  
       48.14  1:45.64                                                      
 34 Briscoe, Chanelle          8 GPAC-MA              1:55.70    1:46.69  
       50.67  1:46.69                                                      
 35 Miller, Zella             10 DYD-MA               1:48.03    1:47.11  
       52.28  1:47.11                                                      
 36 DeNucci, Francesca         9 SJAC-MA              1:48.92    1:47.55  
       51.16  1:47.55                                                      
 37 Hoffman, Alaina            9 WAC-MA               1:51.75    1:47.96  
       52.41  1:47.96                                                      
 38 Aiello, Taylor             8 WAC-MA               1:51.06    1:48.11  
       52.70  1:48.11                                                      
 39 Gramble, Mackenzie        10 GPAC-MA              1:55.15    1:49.23  
       49.78  1:49.23                                                      
 40 McGlinchey, Simone         8 GPAC-MA              1:56.38    1:50.05  
       51.53  1:50.05                                                      
 41 An, Haley                  9 WA-MA                1:51.76    1:50.14  
       51.60  1:50.14                                                      
 42 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA              1:53.27    1:50.21  
       54.63  1:50.21                                                      
 43 Taylor, Caylen            10 GPAC-MA              1:51.74    1:50.83  
       52.76  1:50.83                                                      
 44 Shanahan, Fiona           10 PVA-MA               1:55.46    1:50.91  
       53.22  1:50.91                                                      
 45 Auxer, Caitlin            10 GPAC-MA              1:51.86    1:51.06  
       52.18  1:51.06                                                      
 46 Edwards, Oliva            10 SPFD-MA              1:49.12    1:52.39  
       54.44  1:52.39                                                      
 47 Madden, Fiona             10 SJAC-MA              1:53.42    1:52.67  
 48 Welgosh, Anika             9 SSC-MA               1:52.54    1:54.24  
       53.91  1:54.24                                                      
 49 Gramble, Riley             9 GPAC-MA              1:53.13    1:55.45  
       52.41  1:55.45                                                      
 50 Fleming, Reese            10 WA-MA                1:53.51    1:56.37  
       55.50  1:56.37                                                      
 51 Torchia, Chiara            9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:54.22    1:56.38  
       53.81  1:56.38                                                      
 52 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA              1:57.65    1:56.73  
       55.57  1:56.73                                                      
 53 Wilkinson, Madelyn         9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:58.63    1:57.02  
       55.03  1:57.02                                                      
 54 Lowry, Ryann               9 SEA-MA               1:55.82    1:57.31  
       56.64  1:57.31                                                      
 -- Fox, Lauren               10 SEA-MA               1:43.11         DQ  
       47.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Ashman, Aubrey             9 WAC-MA               1:38.28         DQ  
       46.36       DQ                                                      
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Steve               9 SJAC-MA              1:34.62    1:30.66   20  
       43.35  1:30.66                                                      
  2 Neuman, Keenan             9 SEA-MA               1:32.74    1:31.37   17  
       44.11  1:31.37                                                      
  3 Falk, Brian               10 SEA-MA               1:32.67    1:31.55   16  
       44.57  1:31.55                                                      
  4 Calandra, Michael         10 GPAC-MA              1:34.27    1:32.95   15  
       44.46  1:32.95                                                      
  5 Politza, Kai              10 WAC-MA               1:35.32    1:33.52   14  
       43.49  1:33.52                                                      
  6 Guerrieri, Gabe           10 SJAC-MA              1:41.76    1:33.93   13  
       44.33  1:33.93                                                      
  7 Redding, Grady             9 WAC-MA               1:40.54    1:34.60   12  
       44.46  1:34.60                                                      
  8 Scott, Brian              10 PVA-MA               1:37.95    1:35.40   11  
       46.65  1:35.40                                                      
  9 Berger, Benjamin          10 FSA-MA               1:43.50    1:36.27    9  
       45.68  1:36.27                                                      
 10 Shah, Aarav               10 GPAC-MA              1:43.37    1:37.69    7  
       46.61  1:37.69                                                      
 11 Entress II, Kevin         10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:43.42    1:38.98    6  
       47.63  1:38.98                                                      
 12 Zink, Brady                9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:35.83    1:39.58    5  
       46.66  1:39.58                                                      
 13 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              1:39.58    1:39.82    4  
       46.78  1:39.82                                                      
 14 Stern, Matt               10 TWAC-MA              1:41.67    1:40.21    3  
       44.53  1:40.21                                                      
 15 Hughes, Johnny            10 SEA-MA               1:46.89    1:41.08    2  
       49.16  1:41.08                                                      
 16 Zappone, Mitchell         10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:46.70    1:41.32    1  
       48.01  1:41.32                                                      
 17 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:42.02    1:41.67  
       47.48  1:41.67                                                      
 18 Ploucquet, Ian            10 FSA-MA               1:51.39    1:42.25  
       48.69  1:42.25                                                      
 19 Rounds, Alex               9 SJAC-MA              1:52.65    1:42.62  
       49.17  1:42.62                                                      
 20 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA              1:43.40    1:42.90  
       48.47  1:42.90                                                      
 21 Coll, Klint                8 GPAC-MA              1:53.08    1:43.05  
       51.40  1:43.05                                                      
 22 McCarroll, Owen            8 TWAC-MA              1:48.52    1:43.10  
       48.25  1:43.10                                                      
 23 Donnelly, Colin            9 GPAC-MA              1:43.49    1:43.60  
       50.04  1:43.60                                                      
 24 Williams, Dennis          10 SEA-MA               1:53.83    1:43.68  
       49.32  1:43.68                                                      
 25 Pozza, Christopher        10 SEA-MA               1:45.97    1:43.74  
       48.86  1:43.74                                                      
 26 Geist, Christian           9 SJAC-MA              1:49.83    1:44.85  
       50.31  1:44.85                                                      
 27 Cruz, Michael             10 TWAC-MA              1:43.73    1:45.12  
       48.63  1:45.12                                                      
 28 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA               1:45.79    1:45.26  
       49.29  1:45.26                                                      
 29 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA               1:45.98    1:46.32  
       49.71  1:46.32                                                      
 30 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:45.23    1:46.57  
       51.03  1:46.57                                                      
 31 Wu, Justin                10 UMAC-MA              1:47.43    1:47.12  
       51.02  1:47.12                                                      
 32 Jankowski, Connor         10 SJAC-MA              1:50.13    1:47.61  
       51.70  1:47.61                                                      
 33 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC-MA               1:48.66    1:47.97  
       52.53  1:47.97                                                      
 34 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA              1:48.08    1:48.27  
       50.32  1:48.27                                                      
 35 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA               1:45.27    1:48.90  
       51.36  1:48.90                                                      
 36 Middleton, Luke           10 WAC-MA               1:49.90    1:49.42  
       52.99  1:49.42                                                      
 37 Wilkinson, Connor          9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:51.72    1:52.39  
       50.98  1:52.39                                                      
 38 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA              1:48.40    1:54.23  
       54.78  1:54.23                                                      
 39 Baraka, Judah              9 GPAC-MA              1:53.05    1:55.24  
       53.76  1:55.24                                                      
 40 Goldstein, Trey           10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:53.46    1:57.99  
       56.11  1:57.99                                                      
 41 Sommerkamp, Jayson        10 TWAC-MA              1:54.62    1:59.27  
       56.01  1:59.27                                                      
 -- Nagle, Carson              8 WAC-MA               1:48.02         DQ  
       51.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Scheckner, Connor         10 TWAC-MA              1:49.69         DQ  
       50.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Gordon, Nathan             9 UMAC-MA              1:32.86         DQ  
       45.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Brinsfield, Jamie         10 WAC-MA               1:45.46         DQ  
       48.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Gulli, Jamie              10 WAC-MA               1:46.85         DQ  
       46.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kouser, Kaitlyn           10 SJAC-MA                36.98      35.34   20  
  2 Walsh, Ellie              10 ECCC-MA                37.02      35.55   17  
  3 Schwarzwalder, Emily      10 GPAC-MA                36.39      35.66   16  
  4 Keim, Lilliana            10 SEA-MA                 36.34      35.86   15  
  5 Jackson, Kaelynn          10 GPAC-MA                38.17      36.16   14  
  6 Cassidy, Madelyn          10 TWAC-MA                37.00      36.28   13  
  7 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA                36.64      36.86   12  
  8 Everingham, Sophia        10 GPAC-MA                37.43      37.07   11  
  9 Lyons, Ella                9 WAC-MA                 39.40      37.31    9  
 10 Scott, Jess               10 SJAC-MA                37.99      37.40    7  
 11 Owens, Charlotte          10 TWAC-MA                38.60      37.52    6  
 12 Lyons, Abigail             9 WAC-MA                 38.55      37.93    5  
 13 Dagostino, Story          10 GPAC-MA                38.24      37.99    4  
 14 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA                 38.65      38.03    3  
 15 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA                38.58      38.22    2  
 16 Shaffer, Ellen            10 GPAC-MA                39.20      38.23    1  
 17 Peretti, Victoria          9 TWAC-MA                38.23      38.48  
 18 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA                40.29      38.58  
 19 Fenton, Kirra             10 SEA-MA                 38.90      38.59  
 20 Grawl, Trina               9 SEA-MA                 38.98      38.60  
 21 McHale, Julia             10 SJAC-MA                37.41      38.78  
 22 Parker, Julia              9 SSC-MA                 42.58      38.89  
 23 Ryan, Max                 10 WAC-MA                 38.94      38.92  
 24 Slattery, Maddie          10 Margate Sharks-MA      43.08      39.01  
 25 Antonio, Rachel           10 WAC-MA                 39.10      39.18  
 26 Smith, Trinity            10 SAKA-MA                39.95      39.31  
 27 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA                 37.10      39.40  
 28 Montuori, Ava             10 ECCC-MA                38.14      39.42  
 29 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA                 40.33      39.60  
 30 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA                38.99      39.61  
 31 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                 38.98      39.95  
 32 Curtis, Grace              9 SJAC-MA                41.92      40.01  
 33 Iordanov, Isabella        10 ECCC-MA                39.26      40.08  
 34 Gramble, Riley             9 GPAC-MA                42.33      40.10  
 35 Liu, Eden                  9 SSC-MA                 40.51      40.28  
 36 Sherman, Ella             10 FSA-MA                 42.25      40.34  
 37 Shanahan, Fiona           10 PVA-MA                 43.39      40.39  
 38 Rahardjo, Sera            10 SSC-MA                 41.17      40.52  
 39 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA                 41.47      40.58  
 40 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA                 39.51      40.62  
 41 Loughlin, Molly           10 WAC-MA                 43.25      40.71  
 42 Briscoe, Chanelle          8 GPAC-MA                43.44      41.00  
 43 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                42.38      41.07  
 44 Hill, Tierney             10 CHEL-MA                41.88      41.18  
 45 Hoffman, Alaina            9 WAC-MA                 44.29      41.27  
 46 McGlinchey, Simone         8 GPAC-MA                41.73      41.32  
 47 Taylor, Caylen            10 GPAC-MA                40.26      41.34  
 48 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie    10 SJAC-MA                44.58      41.35  
 49 Boczkowski, Hazel          9 SAKA-MA                42.50      41.55  
 50 Aiello, Taylor             8 WAC-MA                 42.04      41.57  
 51 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA                39.11      41.69  
 52 Coughlin, Grace           10 SSC-MA                 39.73      41.74  
 53 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC-MA                 43.66      41.76  
 54 Bird, Avery               10 SEA-MA                 42.10      41.79  
 55 Bontrager, Selah           9 SJAC-MA                42.90      42.06  
 56 Clancy, Paige              9 WA-MA                  41.79      42.19  
 57 Gramble, Mackenzie        10 GPAC-MA                44.29      42.24  
 58 Hillier, Caroline          9 SSC-MA                 43.22      42.28  
 59 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA                41.60      42.34  
 60 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA                40.86      42.35  
 61 Mulford, Reese            10 GPAC-MA                41.09      42.36  
 62 McGranaghan, Murphy       10 SPFD-MA                42.03      42.39  
 63 Bickett, Sydney           10 GPAC-MA                44.04      42.52  
 64 Fleming, Reese            10 WA-MA                  43.19      42.59  
 65 McDole, Ava               10 Margate Sharks-MA      43.23      42.77  
 66 Patterson, Julienne        9 SPFD-MA                41.78      43.10  
 67 Bell, Sofia                9 CHEL-MA                43.68      43.15  
 68 Tucker, Ruby               9 CHEL-MA                43.23      43.31  
 69 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                44.56      43.54  
 70 Evans, Bryn               10 SEA-MA                 43.17      43.62  
 71 Ward, Dana                10 WAC-MA                 42.82      43.73  
 72 Mason, Charlotte           9 WAC-MA                 44.41      43.93  
 73 Lowry, Ryann               9 SEA-MA                 44.14      44.01  
 74 Ridge, Taryn               9 WAC-MA                 44.61      44.47  
 75 An, Haley                  9 WA-MA                  44.76      45.00  
 76 DiPaolo, Marisa           10 NAAC-MA                44.93      45.01  
 77 Severe, Kate               9 STRM-MA                43.52      45.45  
 78 Duckworth, Sophia         10 TWAC-MA                44.45      48.65  
 
Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keegan, Daniel            10 SJAC-MA                37.39      35.92   20  
  2 Gordon, Nathan             9 UMAC-MA                36.48      36.76   17  
  3 Schreiner, Adam           10 SEA-MA                 38.03      37.11   16  
  4 Inman, Liam               10 SJAC-MA                37.94      37.29   15  
  5 Cordova, Jayden           10 SJAC-MA                39.24      37.66   14  
  6 Ciecko, Will              10 WAC-MA                 37.01      37.78   13  
  7 Schmidt, Jeff              9 SJAC-MA                40.80      38.08   12  
  8 Stanker, Ben              10 GPAC-MA                40.67      38.33   11  
  9 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA                 36.74      38.36    9  
 10 Gulli, Jamie              10 WAC-MA                 38.99      38.61    7  
 11 Mann, Rocco               10 SJAC-MA                39.01      38.63    6  
 12 Hughes, Johnny            10 SEA-MA                 41.29      38.71    5  
 13 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA                39.55      38.80    4  
 14 Clay, Gabe                10 GPAC-MA                38.85      39.16    3  
 15 Hogan, Joshua             10 SJAC-MA                38.32      39.26    2  
 16 Politza, Kai              10 WAC-MA                 40.82      39.28    1  
 17 Williams, Dennis          10 SEA-MA                 39.36      39.54  
 18 Pozza, Christopher        10 SEA-MA                 41.45      39.84  
 19 Corcoran, Thomas           9 UNSEA-MA               41.48      40.00  
 20 Gray, Caelan              10 SAKA-MA                41.19      40.07  
 21 Wiley, Carson              9 SJAC-MA                42.89      40.12  
 22 Quinn, Ryan                9 SJAC-MA                38.29      40.29  
 23 Scott, Brian              10 PVA-MA                 40.12      40.52  
 24 Lynch, Ryan               10 GPAC-MA                41.47      40.67  
 25 Shah, Aarav               10 GPAC-MA                45.08      40.69  
 26 Tannehill, Keller         10 Margate Sharks-MA      42.10      40.72  
 27 Entress II, Kevin         10 Margate Sharks-MA      41.86      40.80  
 27 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA                 42.21      40.80  
 29 Neuman, Keenan             9 SEA-MA                 42.50      40.89  
 30 Cruz, Michael             10 TWAC-MA                40.51      40.95  
 31 Brinsfield, Jamie         10 WAC-MA                 40.80      40.96  
 32 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC-MA                 42.94      40.98  
 33 Scheckner, Connor         10 TWAC-MA                38.98      41.03  
 34 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA                43.64      41.30  
 35 Arcidiacono, Anthony      10 WAC-MA                 42.71      41.57  
 36 Madden, Jacob              9 DYD-MA                 44.05      42.11  
 37 Mealey, Gage               8 GPAC-MA                41.75      42.15  
 38 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 41.87      42.37  
 39 Tanzola, Luke              9 GPAC-MA                42.76      42.42  
 40 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA                 43.38      42.56  
 41 Shenk, Christian           8 GPAC-MA                42.90      42.58  
 42 Kiss, Harrison            10 SJAC-MA                43.87      42.66  
 43 Calandra, Michael         10 GPAC-MA                43.70      42.73  
 44 Barnhart, Luke             9 MAR-MA                 42.67      42.85  
 45 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA                 43.44      42.87  
 46 Morrison, Alex             9 GPAC-MA                42.92      42.98  
 47 Haney, Gavin               9 SJAC-MA                42.33      42.99  
 48 Sherwood, Parker           9 PVA-MA                 46.46      43.07  
 49 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA                44.56      43.22  
 50 Stern, Matt               10 TWAC-MA                43.91      43.27  
 51 Bickett, Luke              7 GPAC-MA                42.74      43.51  
 52 Baraka, Judah              9 GPAC-MA                42.46      43.56  
 53 Barnhart, Chase            9 MAR-MA                 45.43      43.58  
 54 Rosenberger, Jake         10 GPAC-MA                41.48      43.69  
 55 Maier, Carter              7 GPAC-MA                46.37      43.82  
 56 Caracio, Nick              9 ECCC-MA                44.68      44.32  
 57 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA                43.81      44.36  
 58 Porter, Brendan           10 WA-MA                  44.61      44.42  
 59 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA                 46.19      44.86  
 60 Manning, Logan             9 SEA-MA                 43.53      45.35  
 61 Newcomb, Nate              9 GPAC-MA                45.07      45.38  
 62 Slusarski, Stephen         9 SEA-MA                 45.09      45.42  
 63 Tafankaji, Nicholas        9 SEA-MA                 45.75      45.47  
 64 McCarroll, Owen            8 TWAC-MA                44.80      45.48  
 65 Donnelly, Colin            9 GPAC-MA                46.58      45.59  
 66 Sommerkamp, Jayson        10 TWAC-MA                46.09      46.04  
 67 Bluemle, Jackson           9 WAC-MA                 46.09      46.20  
 68 Johnson, Eddie             9 UMAC-MA                44.30      46.31  
 69 Lyden, Mike               10 GPAC-MA                46.80      46.53  
 70 Middleton, Luke           10 WAC-MA                 46.49      47.16  
 71 Roser, Matt                7 GPAC-MA                43.26      47.86  
 72 Brenner, Logan            10 SPFD-MA                44.33      48.19  
 73 Wilkinson, Connor          9 Pheasant Run-MA        46.68      48.50  
 
Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luciano, Ava              10 GPAC-MA              1:25.56    1:13.25   20  
       33.66  1:13.25                                                      
  2 Everingham, Sophia        10 GPAC-MA              1:30.01    1:20.08   17  
       37.76  1:20.08                                                      
  3 Grawl, Trina               9 SEA-MA               1:24.01    1:20.92   16  
       37.20  1:20.92                                                      
  4 Holzer, Avery              8 ECCC-MA              1:23.23    1:21.68   15  
       39.18  1:21.68                                                      
  5 Volm, Tori                10 SJAC-MA              1:23.10    1:22.86   14  
       38.10  1:22.86                                                      
  6 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA              1:31.62    1:24.00   13  
       37.85  1:24.00                                                      
  7 Schwarzwalder, Emily      10 GPAC-MA              1:30.01    1:25.63   12  
       37.21  1:25.63                                                      
  8 Cassidy, Madelyn          10 TWAC-MA              1:29.27    1:26.63   11  
       38.94  1:26.63                                                      
  9 Fox, Lauren               10 SEA-MA               1:30.44    1:28.52    9  
       37.51  1:28.52                                                      
 10 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               1:30.08    1:29.79    7  
       41.57  1:29.79                                                      
 11 Rasmussen, Charlotte      10 WA-MA                1:32.03    1:30.69    6  
       39.10  1:30.69                                                      
 12 Sherman, Ella             10 FSA-MA               1:43.33    1:33.21    5  
       43.88  1:33.21                                                      
 13 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              1:38.76    1:35.26    4  
       43.66  1:35.26                                                      
 14 Kouser, Kaitlyn           10 SJAC-MA              1:31.92    1:35.97    3  
       45.13  1:35.97                                                      
 15 Antonio, Rachel           10 WAC-MA               1:41.18    1:36.94    2  
       43.82  1:36.94                                                      
 16 Davis, Kennedy            10 SJAC-MA              1:39.43    1:38.30    1  
       44.12  1:38.30                                                      
 17 Cummins, Ella              8 GPAC-MA              1:41.36    1:38.37  
       44.17  1:38.37                                                      
 18 DeNucci, Francesca         9 SJAC-MA              1:46.19    1:38.39  
       46.23  1:38.39                                                      
 19 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA               1:43.35    1:39.68  
       47.36  1:39.68                                                      
 20 Mason, Charlotte           9 WAC-MA               1:40.05    1:39.80  
       44.28  1:39.80                                                      
 21 Wang, Joy                 10 UMAC-MA              1:43.94    1:44.48  
       44.04  1:44.48                                                      
 22 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA              1:44.01    1:48.04  
       48.62  1:48.04                                                      
 23 Aiello, Taylor             8 WAC-MA               1:43.04    1:48.13  
       48.84  1:48.13                                                      
 
Event 116  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Grant             9 WA-MA                1:29.89    1:21.14   20  
       37.63  1:21.14                                                      
  2 Madden, Jacob              9 DYD-MA               1:25.84    1:21.86   17  
       37.40  1:21.86                                                      
  3 Politza, Kai              10 WAC-MA               1:31.33    1:22.06   16  
       37.21  1:22.06                                                      
  4 Schmidt, Jeff              9 SJAC-MA              1:37.10    1:27.84   15  
       41.12  1:27.84                                                      
  5 Baraka, Judah              9 GPAC-MA              1:33.64    1:32.52   14  
       41.52  1:32.52                                                      
  6 Gray, Caelan              10 SAKA-MA              1:36.16    1:33.77   13  
       44.34  1:33.77                                                      
  7 Rosenberger, Jake         10 GPAC-MA              1:35.58    1:34.82   12  
       43.97  1:34.82                                                      
  8 Marks, Samuel             10 WAC-MA               1:35.63    1:36.89   11  
       42.76  1:36.89                                                      
  9 Brinsfield, Jamie         10 WAC-MA               1:44.58    1:37.82    9  
       44.97  1:37.82                                                      
 10 Shah, Aarav               10 GPAC-MA              1:34.66    1:39.26    7  
       45.17  1:39.26                                                      
 11 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA              1:39.74    1:41.37    6  
       44.14  1:41.37                                                      
 12 Ciecko, Will              10 WAC-MA               1:44.35    1:43.41    5  
       45.12  1:43.41                                                      
 13 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA              1:41.44    1:43.84    4  
       48.05  1:43.84                                                      
 -- Arcidiacono, Anthony      10 WAC-MA               1:32.86         DQ  
       43.08       DQ                                                      
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Mia               10 WAC-MA               1:19.06    1:16.61   20  
       33.61  1:16.61                                                      
  2 Jackson, Kaelynn          10 GPAC-MA              1:18.57    1:17.09   17  
       36.25  1:17.09                                                      
  3 Cassidy, Madelyn          10 TWAC-MA              1:20.16    1:17.90   16  
       35.75  1:17.90                                                      
  4 Owens, Charlotte          10 TWAC-MA              1:21.14    1:19.83   15  
       37.32  1:19.83                                                      
  5 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA              1:19.44    1:20.48   14  
       35.74  1:20.48                                                      
  6 Walsh, Ellie              10 ECCC-MA              1:23.94    1:20.64   13  
       35.61  1:20.64                                                      
  7 Fox, Lauren               10 SEA-MA               1:19.81    1:21.13   12  
       36.05  1:21.13                                                      
  8 Kline, Makayla            10 TWAC-MA              1:21.19    1:21.91   10  
       36.97  1:21.91                                                      
  8 Curtis, Grace              9 SJAC-MA              1:23.74    1:21.91   10  
       40.36  1:21.91                                                      
 10 D'Ariano, Reese            9 WA-MA                1:24.55    1:21.93    7  
       37.98  1:21.93                                                      
 11 Lyons, Ella                9 WAC-MA               1:22.61    1:22.40    6  
       37.44  1:22.40                                                      
 12 Dagostino, Story          10 GPAC-MA              1:23.55    1:22.73    5  
       39.71  1:22.73                                                      
 13 Ryan, Max                 10 WAC-MA               1:23.65    1:22.92    4  
       37.47  1:22.92                                                      
 14 Grawl, Trina               9 SEA-MA               1:25.31    1:22.93    3  
       37.02  1:22.93                                                      
 15 Rasmussen, Charlotte      10 WA-MA                1:22.83    1:23.09    2  
       38.39  1:23.09                                                      
 16 Lyons, Abigail             9 WAC-MA               1:23.35    1:23.35    1  
       39.02  1:23.35                                                      
 17 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA               1:35.48    1:23.99  
       40.51  1:23.99                                                      
 18 Fenton, Kirra             10 SEA-MA               1:24.34    1:24.28  
       39.30  1:24.28                                                      
 19 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               1:23.12    1:24.70  
       40.39  1:24.70                                                      
 20 Schwarzwalder, Emily      10 GPAC-MA              1:28.67    1:25.05  
       37.94  1:25.05                                                      
 21 Everingham, Sophia        10 GPAC-MA              1:22.02    1:25.27  
       39.80  1:25.27                                                      
 22 Rahardjo, Sera            10 SSC-MA               1:25.91    1:25.48  
       37.44  1:25.48                                                      
 23 Toland, Gracie            10 SPFD-MA              1:27.57    1:25.58  
       39.34  1:25.58                                                      
 23 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA              1:22.59    1:25.58  
       38.93  1:25.58                                                      
 25 Hendrzak, Anna            10 SPFD-MA              1:30.86    1:25.93  
       40.76  1:25.93                                                      
 26 Warner, Brooke            10 GPAC-MA              1:24.83    1:26.24  
       42.11  1:26.24                                                      
 27 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA               1:22.02    1:26.43  
       39.43  1:26.43                                                      
 28 Antonio, Rachel           10 WAC-MA               1:28.05    1:26.51  
       39.81  1:26.51                                                      
 29 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA               1:28.76    1:26.54  
       40.72  1:26.54                                                      
 30 Kouser, Kaitlyn           10 SJAC-MA              1:22.46    1:26.57  
       38.35  1:26.57                                                      
 31 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA               1:28.73    1:26.60  
       39.58  1:26.60                                                      
 32 Iordanov, Isabella        10 ECCC-MA              1:25.20    1:26.73  
       39.36  1:26.73                                                      
 33 Coughlin, Grace           10 SSC-MA               1:26.09    1:26.81  
       41.12  1:26.81                                                      
 34 Simonetti, Elsa           10 CHEL-MA              1:29.35    1:27.21  
       41.74  1:27.21                                                      
 35 Fitzpatrick, Riley         9 TWAC-MA              1:30.77    1:27.59  
       41.68  1:27.59                                                      
 36 Slattery, Maddie          10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:36.21    1:27.86  
       37.66  1:27.86                                                      
 37 Hillier, Caroline          9 SSC-MA               1:29.94    1:27.94  
       40.45  1:27.94                                                      
 38 Sherman, Ella             10 FSA-MA               1:30.00    1:28.00  
       42.45  1:28.00                                                      
 39 Peretti, Victoria          9 TWAC-MA              1:27.92    1:28.11  
       41.42  1:28.11                                                      
 40 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA              1:25.83    1:29.48  
       41.75  1:29.48                                                      
 41 Holzer, Avery              8 ECCC-MA              1:28.03    1:29.79  
       40.67  1:29.79                                                      
 42 McGranaghan, Murphy       10 SPFD-MA              1:30.61    1:30.10  
       43.56  1:30.10                                                      
 43 Liu, Eden                  9 SSC-MA               1:29.03    1:30.23  
       41.48  1:30.23                                                      
 44 McGlinchey, Simone         8 GPAC-MA              1:37.85    1:30.64  
       42.01  1:30.64                                                      
 45 Davis, Kennedy            10 SJAC-MA              1:27.75    1:30.91  
       42.38  1:30.91                                                      
 46 Shaffer, Ellen            10 GPAC-MA              1:29.77    1:30.97  
       41.20  1:30.97                                                      
 47 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              1:28.62    1:31.53  
       42.59  1:31.53                                                      
 48 Tucker, Ruby               9 CHEL-MA              1:31.89    1:31.79  
       42.82  1:31.79                                                      
 49 Patterson, Julienne        9 SPFD-MA              1:35.71    1:31.85  
       43.26  1:31.85                                                      
 50 Ward, Dana                10 WAC-MA               1:33.83    1:31.92  
       41.21  1:31.92                                                      
 51 Mason, Charlotte           9 WAC-MA               1:34.99    1:32.15  
       41.95  1:32.15                                                      
 52 Hoffman, Alaina            9 WAC-MA               1:33.02    1:32.89  
       42.27  1:32.89                                                      
 53 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA              1:34.48    1:33.34  
 54 Ciavarelli, Madison        9 UMAC-MA              1:34.02    1:33.40  
       45.22  1:33.40                                                      
 55 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA               1:37.95    1:33.56  
       40.31  1:33.56                                                      
 56 Clancy, Paige              9 WA-MA                1:36.52    1:33.85  
       40.54  1:33.85                                                      
 57 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC-MA               1:39.91    1:33.97  
       44.29  1:33.97                                                      
 58 DeNucci, Francesca         9 SJAC-MA              1:36.04    1:34.60  
       47.76  1:34.60                                                      
 58 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie    10 SJAC-MA              1:36.38    1:34.60  
       47.47  1:34.60                                                      
 60 Aiello, Taylor             8 WAC-MA               1:35.52    1:34.61  
       41.85  1:34.61                                                      
 61 Bell, Sofia                9 CHEL-MA              1:35.54    1:34.74  
       45.22  1:34.74                                                      
 62 Hayes, Winnie             10 SSC-MA               1:38.06    1:34.86  
       46.25  1:34.86                                                      
 63 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              1:27.89    1:35.01  
       42.52  1:35.01                                                      
 64 Mulford, Reese            10 GPAC-MA              1:30.90    1:35.03  
       43.74  1:35.03                                                      
 65 Gulli, Kendall             7 WAC-MA               1:37.53    1:35.21  
       41.81  1:35.21                                                      
 66 Johnson, Ryan             10 WAC-MA               1:34.65    1:35.55  
       47.26  1:35.55                                                      
 67 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA              1:34.65    1:36.00  
       47.92  1:36.00                                                      
 68 Taylor, Caylen            10 GPAC-MA              1:33.57    1:36.07  
       45.53  1:36.07                                                      
 69 Wilkinson, Madelyn         9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:35.74    1:36.13  
       42.03  1:36.13                                                      
 70 Lockhart, Riley           10 SEA-MA               1:30.46    1:36.41  
       42.60  1:36.41                                                      
 71 Gramble, Mackenzie        10 GPAC-MA              1:35.85    1:36.65  
       43.08  1:36.65                                                      
 72 Montuori, Ava             10 ECCC-MA              1:29.90    1:36.87  
       42.49  1:36.87                                                      
 73 Fleming, Reese            10 WA-MA                1:37.13    1:37.03  
       45.30  1:37.03                                                      
 74 Bontrager, Selah           9 SJAC-MA              1:34.25    1:37.66  
       41.33  1:37.66                                                      
 75 Madden, Fiona             10 SJAC-MA              1:33.51    1:37.78  
       43.83  1:37.78                                                      
 76 An, Haley                  9 WA-MA                1:38.51    1:38.26  
       46.58  1:38.26                                                      
 77 Bickett, Sydney           10 GPAC-MA              1:40.03    1:39.51  
 78 Gramble, Riley             9 GPAC-MA              1:38.23    1:39.67  
       41.81  1:39.67                                                      
 79 Edwards, Oliva            10 SPFD-MA              1:36.86    1:41.45  
       48.40  1:41.45                                                      
 -- Loughlin, Molly           10 WAC-MA               1:37.14         DQ  
       43.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Alward, Phoebe            10 GPAC-MA              1:36.69         DQ  
       46.01       DQ                                                      
 
Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanker, Ben              10 GPAC-MA              1:19.06    1:17.25   20  
       37.32  1:17.25                                                      
  2 Falk, Brian               10 SEA-MA               1:18.90    1:18.04   17  
       37.43  1:18.04                                                      
  3 Gulli, Jamie              10 WAC-MA               1:22.38    1:21.98   16  
       37.12  1:21.98                                                      
  4 Hogan, Joshua             10 SJAC-MA              1:23.55    1:22.19   15  
       38.75  1:22.19                                                      
  5 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              1:23.19    1:22.52   14  
       36.62  1:22.52                                                      
  6 Clay, Gabe                10 GPAC-MA              1:26.63    1:23.22   13  
       38.38  1:23.22                                                      
  7 Fekete, Mikey              9 SJAC-MA              1:27.44    1:23.70   12  
       36.59  1:23.70                                                      
  8 Politza, Kai              10 WAC-MA               1:25.73    1:24.44   11  
       38.64  1:24.44                                                      
  9 Gordon, Nathan             9 UMAC-MA              1:22.98    1:24.52    9  
       40.10  1:24.52                                                      
 10 Entress II, Kevin         10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:41.01    1:24.72    7  
       39.34  1:24.72                                                      
 11 Quinn, Ryan                9 SJAC-MA              1:21.72    1:24.98    6  
       38.64  1:24.98                                                      
 12 Longo, Steve               9 SJAC-MA              1:25.48    1:25.18    5  
       40.82  1:25.18                                                      
 13 Williams, Dennis          10 SEA-MA               1:29.58    1:25.44    4  
       40.88  1:25.44                                                      
 14 Calandra, Michael         10 GPAC-MA              1:25.40    1:25.50    3  
       40.07  1:25.50                                                      
 15 Madden, Jacob              9 DYD-MA               1:27.64    1:26.41    2  
       39.36  1:26.41                                                      
 16 Schmidt, Jeff              9 SJAC-MA              1:27.58    1:26.81    1  
       40.00  1:26.81                                                      
 17 Scott, Brian              10 PVA-MA               1:26.57    1:27.03  
       43.04  1:27.03                                                      
 18 Stern, Matt               10 TWAC-MA              1:25.77    1:27.20  
       39.51  1:27.20                                                      
 19 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA               1:25.89    1:27.37  
       39.12  1:27.37                                                      
 20 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA              1:27.96    1:27.41  
       41.49  1:27.41                                                      
 21 Neuman, Keenan             9 SEA-MA               1:29.17    1:27.42  
       42.85  1:27.42                                                      
 22 Berger, Benjamin          10 FSA-MA               1:30.22    1:27.71  
       43.19  1:27.71                                                      
 23 Schreiner, Adam           10 SEA-MA               1:26.17    1:27.77  
       38.91  1:27.77                                                      
 24 Cordova, Jayden           10 SJAC-MA              1:28.19    1:28.22  
       40.34  1:28.22                                                      
 25 Guerrieri, Gabe           10 SJAC-MA              1:29.38    1:28.50  
       42.78  1:28.50                                                      
 26 Mann, Rocco               10 SJAC-MA              1:36.33    1:28.63  
       39.48  1:28.63                                                      
 27 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA              1:30.20    1:28.84  
       42.38  1:28.84                                                      
 28 Wiley, Carson              9 SJAC-MA              1:27.16    1:29.19  
       40.49  1:29.19                                                      
 29 Zink, Brady                9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:40.45    1:29.20  
       41.02  1:29.20                                                      
 30 Shah, Aarav               10 GPAC-MA              1:35.07    1:29.92  
       41.98  1:29.92                                                      
 31 Brinsfield, Jamie         10 WAC-MA               1:30.18    1:30.16  
       41.79  1:30.16                                                      
 32 McCarroll, Owen            8 TWAC-MA              1:30.14    1:30.81  
       42.76  1:30.81                                                      
 33 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA               1:32.48    1:30.87  
       43.96  1:30.87                                                      
 34 Ciecko, Will              10 WAC-MA               1:26.83    1:30.94  
       41.60  1:30.94                                                      
 35 Gray, Caelan              10 SAKA-MA              1:30.62    1:30.95  
       40.47  1:30.95                                                      
 36 Pozza, Christopher        10 SEA-MA               1:31.74    1:31.05  
       40.76  1:31.05                                                      
 36 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA              1:31.75    1:31.05  
       41.78  1:31.05                                                      
 38 Rosenberger, Jake         10 GPAC-MA              1:34.30    1:31.60  
       43.96  1:31.60                                                      
 39 Arcidiacono, Anthony      10 WAC-MA               1:35.20    1:32.16  
       42.61  1:32.16                                                      
 40 Scheckner, Connor         10 TWAC-MA              1:29.38    1:32.18  
       42.05  1:32.18                                                      
 41 Hughes, Johnny            10 SEA-MA               1:33.87    1:32.23  
       44.84  1:32.23                                                      
 42 Danze, Garett             10 TWAC-MA              1:31.10    1:32.35  
       41.11  1:32.35                                                      
 43 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA               1:29.20    1:32.37  
       43.61  1:32.37                                                      
 44 Morrison, Alex             9 GPAC-MA              1:33.94    1:32.89  
       42.92  1:32.89                                                      
 45 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:32.34    1:33.07  
       44.31  1:33.07                                                      
 46 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC-MA               1:38.53    1:33.18  
       44.03  1:33.18                                                      
 47 Tiankwa, Cyrian            9 SSC-MA               1:37.86    1:33.77  
 48 Manning, Logan             9 SEA-MA               1:31.72    1:33.90  
       45.44  1:33.90                                                      
 49 Jankowski, Connor         10 SJAC-MA              1:36.25    1:33.99  
       43.08  1:33.99                                                      
 50 Lynch, Ryan               10 GPAC-MA              1:32.90    1:34.35  
       44.29  1:34.35                                                      
 51 Baraka, Judah              9 GPAC-MA              1:29.44    1:34.47  
       44.06  1:34.47                                                      
 52 Corcoran, Thomas           9 UNSEA-MA             1:38.30    1:34.62  
       14.48  1:34.62                                                      
 53 Haney, Gavin               9 SJAC-MA              1:33.55    1:34.84  
       44.19  1:34.84                                                      
 54 Mealey, Gage               8 GPAC-MA              1:36.46    1:35.19  
       43.19  1:35.19                                                      
 55 Barclay, Braden            9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:37.05    1:35.51  
       43.21  1:35.51                                                      
 56 Coll, Klint                8 GPAC-MA              1:37.42    1:35.89  
       49.32  1:35.89                                                      
 57 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA               1:36.03    1:36.08  
       44.89  1:36.08                                                      
 58 Middleton, Luke           10 WAC-MA               1:43.05    1:36.12  
       46.02  1:36.12                                                      
 59 Grady, Myles              10 SJAC-MA              1:45.25    1:36.43  
       45.71  1:36.43                                                      
 60 Barnhart, Chase            9 MAR-MA               1:43.83    1:36.59  
       45.47  1:36.59                                                      
 61 Tafankaji, Nicholas        9 SEA-MA               1:41.66    1:36.89  
       45.15  1:36.89                                                      
 62 Barnhart, Luke             9 MAR-MA               1:41.41    1:37.03  
       43.32  1:37.03                                                      
 63 Shenk, Christian           8 GPAC-MA              1:39.23    1:37.04  
       41.52  1:37.04                                                      
 64 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA              1:39.16    1:37.20  
       44.64  1:37.20                                                      
 65 Hanway, Timmy             10 SSC-MA               1:37.87    1:37.49  
       44.10  1:37.49                                                      
 66 Hughes, Charlie            8 SEA-MA               1:46.78    1:37.84  
       45.91  1:37.84                                                      
 67 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85-MA            1:41.89    1:37.96  
       46.10  1:37.96                                                      
 68 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA               1:41.73    1:38.07  
       45.33  1:38.07                                                      
 69 Donnelly, Colin            9 GPAC-MA              1:36.96    1:38.50  
 70 Newcomb, Nate              9 GPAC-MA              1:35.63    1:38.75  
       46.36  1:38.75                                                      
 71 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:36.60    1:38.84  
       45.75  1:38.84                                                      
 72 Morrow III, Douglas        8 WAC-MA               1:45.27    1:39.13  
       47.14  1:39.13                                                      
 73 Geist, Christian           9 SJAC-MA              1:41.11    1:39.31  
       47.05  1:39.31                                                      
 74 Kiss, Harrison            10 SJAC-MA              1:34.31    1:39.53  
       45.51  1:39.53                                                      
 75 Wilkinson, Connor          9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:40.53    1:40.38  
       44.91  1:40.38                                                      
 76 Smith, Colin               9 GPAC-MA              1:44.69    1:40.48  
       48.09  1:40.48                                                      
 77 Brenner, Logan            10 SPFD-MA              1:46.08    1:40.97  
       45.72  1:40.97                                                      
 78 Marks, Samuel             10 WAC-MA               1:38.77    1:41.09  
       47.74  1:41.09                                                      
 79 Connell, Logan             7 WAC-MA               1:43.31    1:41.68  
       47.75  1:41.68                                                      
 80 Bickett, Luke              7 GPAC-MA              1:40.43    1:41.85  
 81 Sommerkamp, Jayson        10 TWAC-MA              1:37.61    1:42.20  
       48.27  1:42.20                                                      
 82 Slusarski, Stephen         9 SEA-MA               1:47.02    1:43.03  
       46.47  1:43.03                                                      
 83 Frieberg, Arbor            9 WAC-MA               1:41.74    1:43.89  
       47.09  1:43.89                                                      
 84 Nagle, Carson              8 WAC-MA               1:43.10    1:44.16  
       51.95  1:44.16                                                      
 85 Caracio, Nick              9 ECCC-MA              1:47.25    1:44.39  
       47.05  1:44.39                                                      
 86 Tanzola, Luke              9 GPAC-MA              1:43.45    1:45.88  
       46.62  1:45.88                                                      
 87 Noell, Joseph             10 TWAC-MA              1:48.36    1:49.43  
       49.74  1:49.43                                                      
 -- Rounds, Alex               9 SJAC-MA              1:36.44         DQ  
       45.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Houck, Dan                10 TWAC-MA              1:46.97         DQ  
       47.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Clark, Dylan               9 WAC-MA               1:48.15         DQ  
 -- Redding, Grady             9 WAC-MA               1:19.12         DQ  
       36.78       DQ                                                      
 -- McCarroll, Liam            8 TWAC-MA              1:42.13         DQ  
       47.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA              2:35.33    2:30.69   20  
       34.76  1:14.15  1:53.57  2:30.69                                    
  2 Everingham, Sophia        10 GPAC-MA              2:38.97    2:33.74   17  
       33.94  1:13.13  1:53.61  2:33.74                                    
  3 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA              2:45.46    2:34.23   16  
       33.71  1:13.77  1:55.31  2:34.23                                    
  4 Potter, Mia               10 WAC-MA               2:39.69    2:34.26   15  
       34.71  1:14.70  1:56.41  2:34.26                                    
  5 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              2:46.61    2:35.25   14  
       36.42  1:16.70  1:57.15  2:35.25                                    
  6 Keim, Lilliana            10 SEA-MA               2:38.10    2:36.24   13  
       33.15  1:12.46  2:36.24                                             
  7 Fox, Lauren               10 SEA-MA               2:33.11    2:36.88   12  
       34.98  1:14.52  1:56.29  2:36.88                                    
  8 Warner, Brooke            10 GPAC-MA              2:48.87    2:37.36   11  
       34.87  1:14.43  1:56.56  2:37.36                                    
  9 Lyons, Ella                9 WAC-MA               2:36.30    2:37.89    9  
       35.80  1:17.08  1:58.81  2:37.89                                    
 10 Lyons, Abigail             9 WAC-MA               2:38.53    2:39.28    7  
       35.74  1:17.45  2:00.06  2:39.28                                    
 11 Rasmussen, Charlotte      10 WA-MA                2:38.56    2:39.87    6  
       35.01  1:16.00  1:58.70  2:39.87                                    
 12 Volm, Tori                10 SJAC-MA              2:41.88    2:40.21    5  
       35.79  1:16.83  1:59.68  2:40.21                                    
 13 Dagostino, Story          10 GPAC-MA              2:39.26    2:41.19    4  
       35.32  1:17.08  2:01.63  2:41.19                                    
 14 Schwarzwalder, Emily      10 GPAC-MA              2:44.45    2:43.09    3  
       35.81  1:17.83  2:01.58  2:43.09                                    
 15 Scott, Jess               10 SJAC-MA              2:45.55    2:45.84    2  
       37.70  1:19.48  2:05.77  2:45.84                                    
 16 Smith, Trinity            10 SAKA-MA              2:41.66    2:46.00    1  
       38.59  1:22.10  2:05.68  2:46.00                                    
 17 Ryan, Max                 10 WAC-MA               2:40.11    2:46.86  
       36.97  1:20.92  2:05.23  2:46.86                                    
 18 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              2:47.73    2:47.07  
       37.40  1:21.24  2:04.90  2:47.07                                    
 19 Iordanov, Isabella        10 ECCC-MA              2:53.86    2:47.56  
       37.00  1:19.99  2:04.54  2:47.56                                    
 20 Shaffer, Ellen            10 GPAC-MA              2:49.29    2:48.01  
       37.09  1:21.03  2:05.44  2:48.01                                    
 21 D'Ariano, Reese            9 WA-MA                2:42.45    2:48.50  
       36.90  1:20.66  2:05.93  2:48.50                                    
 22 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA               2:49.86    2:51.88  
       36.90  1:21.34  2:08.03  2:51.88                                    
 23 Mason, Charlotte           9 WAC-MA               2:52.93    2:55.97  
       38.36  1:23.94  2:11.30  2:55.97                                    
 24 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              2:49.40    3:02.13  
       41.46  1:28.86  2:16.80  3:02.13                                    
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding, Grady             9 WAC-MA               2:38.42    2:27.73   20  
       34.08  1:14.81  1:54.23  2:27.73                                    
  2 Keegan, Daniel            10 SJAC-MA              2:32.55    2:28.82   17  
       33.03  1:11.74  1:52.84  2:28.82                                    
  3 Stanker, Ben              10 GPAC-MA              2:35.47    2:34.22   16  
       34.19  1:13.19  1:54.28  2:34.22                                    
  4 Gulli, Jamie              10 WAC-MA               2:41.76    2:35.46   15  
       35.51  1:16.28  1:57.33  2:35.46                                    
  5 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run-MA      2:37.61    2:39.09   14  
       35.76  1:17.84  1:59.30  2:39.09                                    
  6 Inman, Liam               10 SJAC-MA              2:42.08    2:39.46   13  
       35.65  1:18.80  2:00.43  2:39.46                                    
  7 Fekete, Mikey              9 SJAC-MA              2:46.90    2:39.54   12  
       37.32  1:18.07  2:00.45  2:39.54                                    
  8 Scott, Brian              10 PVA-MA               2:51.34    2:39.66   11  
       37.60  1:21.06  2:02.57  2:39.66                                    
  9 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              2:42.07    2:39.83    9  
       36.44  1:18.24  1:59.78  2:39.83                                    
 10 Lynch, Ryan               10 GPAC-MA              2:48.38    2:40.87    7  
       36.72  1:18.21  2:01.32  2:40.87                                    
 11 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA              2:53.00    2:42.44    6  
       38.06  1:19.65  2:02.83  2:42.44                                    
 12 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA               2:43.72    2:46.09    5  
       36.31  1:19.38  2:03.53  2:46.09                                    
 13 Madden, Jacob              9 DYD-MA               2:49.96    2:47.17    4  
       37.56  1:20.67  2:05.84  2:47.17                                    
 14 Ciecko, Will              10 WAC-MA               2:47.44    2:51.36    3  
       39.49  1:23.40  2:08.58  2:51.36                                    
 15 Rosenberger, Jake         10 GPAC-MA              2:52.29    2:52.46    2  
       39.35  1:24.03  2:09.48  2:52.46                                    
 16 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA              2:54.79    2:54.61    1  
       36.74  1:20.98  2:09.68  2:54.61                                    
 17 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA              2:49.50    2:58.47  
       41.81  1:30.02  2:16.31  2:58.47                                    
 18 Danze, Garett             10 TWAC-MA              2:52.94    2:58.69  
       39.86  1:26.66  2:16.38  2:58.69                                    
 
Event 526  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA                    NT      52.37  
       25.58    52.37                                                      
  2 Culbertson, Kenny         18 GPAC-MA                   NT      52.60  
       25.01    52.60                                                      
 
Event 548  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA                   NT      31.90  
  2 Seiverd, Charlie          12 SEA-MA                    NT      32.23  
  3 Smith, Ryan               12 UNGPA-MA                  NT      32.63