Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/6/2018 01:27 PM
                     Closed High School Invitational 2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 14 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                4:46.60    4:24.36  
       27.50    58.96  1:33.77  2:08.19  2:45.21  3:24.11  3:55.44  4:24.36
 
Event 3  Girls 14 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               2:13.90    2:14.70  
       31.08  1:05.14  1:40.34  2:14.70                                    
  2 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA               2:16.73    2:18.35  
       31.17  1:05.60  1:41.69  2:18.35                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 14 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA               1:54.86    1:56.42  
       26.83    55.76  1:26.03  1:56.42                                    
  2 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA               2:05.50    2:01.11  
       28.58    59.77  1:30.88  2:01.11                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 14 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               2:04.26    2:03.57  
       26.40    57.81  1:30.49  2:03.57                                    
  2 Mayk, Caroline T          18 GRA-MA               2:06.28    2:05.82  
       28.04    59.08  1:31.98  2:05.82                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 14 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                    NT    1:55.11  
       25.29    54.88  1:26.91  1:55.11                                    
  2 Long, Connor R            16 GRA-MA               2:05.88    1:57.08  
       26.36    56.66  1:29.75  1:57.08                                    
  3 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                    NT    1:59.14  
       24.98    53.65  1:23.62  1:59.14                                    
  4 Avagliano, AJ             15 WA-MA                2:01.28    2:00.71  
       25.93    56.41  1:27.79  2:00.71                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 14 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Tara T           15 GRA-MA               2:26.35    2:26.17  
       32.62  1:09.77  1:47.92  2:26.17                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 14 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Abigail M         16 UDAC-MA             11:16.79   11:05.70  
  2 Ricci, Alaina S           17 WA-MA               11:41.05   11:18.11  
 
Event 11  Girls 14 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castura, Carley A         18 GRA-MA                    NT   11:05.70  
       29.75  1:02.71  1:36.19  2:09.61  2:43.32  3:16.66  3:49.87  4:23.24
     4:56.70  5:30.31  6:03.72  6:37.27  7:10.73  7:44.14  8:17.78  8:51.54
     9:25.25  9:58.95 10:32.67 11:05.70                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 14 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                  23.60      24.00  
  2 Bria, Kristin N           18 CAA-MA                 24.75      25.08  
  3 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA                 25.13      25.37  
  4 Choi, Rebecca S           17 WA-MA                  25.22      25.47  
  5 Jackson, Sara C           15 GRA-MA                 26.15      26.07  
  6 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA                 26.43      27.91  
 
Event 14  Boys 14 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA                 23.68      23.88  
 
Event 15  Girls 14 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA                 55.28      54.95  
  2 Gamble, Meghan M          17 GRA-MA                 56.13      55.38  
  3 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA                 54.76      55.86  
  4 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA                 55.76      55.87  
 
Event 16  Boys 14 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA                 50.00      49.30  
       23.63    49.30                                                      
  2 Avagliano, AJ             15 WA-MA                  50.50      50.12  
       24.28    50.12                                                      
  3 Sivo, Matt R              15 WA-MA                  52.05      50.15  
       23.98    50.15                                                      
  4 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA                 51.63      52.54  
       24.46    52.54                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 14 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               1:02.01    1:03.66  
       23.63  1:03.66                                                      
  2 Gamble, Meghan M          17 GRA-MA               1:03.72    1:08.57  
       24.28  1:08.57                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 14 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA                 55.81      55.93  
 
Event 19  Girls 14 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bria, Kristin N           18 CAA-MA               1:10.63    1:11.32  
       33.03  1:11.32                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 14 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:02.55    1:02.08  
 
Event 21  Girls 14 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiCamillo, Jordan         14 CAA-MA                 59.81      59.42  
       27.56    59.42                                                      
  2 Choi, Rebecca S           17 WA-MA                  59.52      59.46  
       28.14    59.46                                                      
  3 Turco, Alexa C            16 GRA-MA               1:00.16    1:00.76  
       27.66  1:00.76                                                      
  4 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               1:01.88    1:01.84  
       28.45  1:01.84                                                      
  5 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               1:04.42    1:02.39  
       28.30  1:02.39                                                      
  6 Jackson, Sara C           15 GRA-MA               1:04.52    1:02.60  
       29.10  1:02.60                                                      
  7 Lockhart, Lauren J        15 WA-MA                1:06.19    1:03.59  
       28.94  1:03.59                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 14 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               1:52.26    1:51.85  
       25.78    54.47  1:23.10  1:51.85                                    
  2 McGovern, Emma L          15 GRA-MA               1:59.77    1:59.07  
       27.24    56.90  1:27.78  1:59.07                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 14 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA               1:43.05    1:42.61  
       23.07    49.13  1:15.90  1:42.61                                    
  2 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA               1:44.38    1:47.97  
       24.08    50.86  1:19.55  1:47.97                                    
  3 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA               1:50.63    1:48.65  
       25.43    52.99  1:21.11  1:48.65                                    
  4 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 CAA-MA               1:51.97    1:50.53  
       25.51    54.13  1:22.70  1:50.53                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 14 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA               5:07.48    5:08.53  
 
Event 27  Girls 14 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayk, Caroline T          18 GRA-MA               2:09.38    2:09.39  
       27.22    59.73  1:38.94  2:09.39                                    
  2 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                2:13.28    2:10.89  
       28.62  1:00.74  1:40.76  2:10.89                                    
  3 Koczur, Erin M            15 WA-MA                2:17.71    2:15.24  
       29.12  1:04.05  1:43.22  2:15.24                                    
  4 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA               2:21.66    2:17.28  
  5 Hahn, Emily K             16 GRA-MA               2:17.13    2:18.54  
       29.69  1:03.13  1:46.61  2:18.54                                    
  6 Mulhern, Kira G           16 GRA-MA               2:18.85    2:18.85  
       28.86  1:04.89  1:45.40  2:18.85                                    
  7 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA               2:27.71    2:21.43  
 
Event 28  Boys 14 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               2:02.38    2:01.91