Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/26/2018 04:04 PM
            2018 MA JW Mini Championships - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/2018             
                              Mini Championships                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:23.66    2:25.03   40  
     1) Sandy, Nora K 8                 2) DeVito, Bella C 8              
     3) Briscoe, Chanelle N 8           4) McGlinchey, Simone I 8         
       35.60  1:14.28  1:49.51  2:25.03                                    
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:31.54    2:25.52   34  
     1) McNally, Eden R 8               2) Jack, Olivia M 8               
     3) Jacobs, Heidi A 8               4) Derivaux, Audrey R 8           
       37.95  1:13.29  1:53.20  2:25.52                                    
  3 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            2:25.73    2:27.81   32  
     1) Werner, Mary K 8                2) Song, Sophia 8                 
     3) Hehmeyer, Calla S 8             4) Gipson, Amelia B 8             
       42.31  1:15.35  1:54.31  2:27.81                                    
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:34.14    2:32.44   30  
       44.93  1:19.35  1:58.53  2:32.44                                    
  5 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:32.47    2:33.81   28  
     1) McKendrick, Ainsley K 8         2) Maiese, Kirstin M 8            
     3) Petrillo, Jenna A 8             4) Stankoski, Norah R 8           
       45.06  1:22.39  2:00.14  2:33.81                                    
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:40.73    2:35.91   26  
     1) Steckel, Annabelle R 8          2) Doyle, Molly E 8               
     3) Lu, Shannen G 8                 4) Whitney, Caroline G 8          
       39.64           2:01.03  2:35.91                                    
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:43.83    2:53.24   24  
     1) Colon, Karrington R 8           2) Dugan, Alyssa L 8              
     3) Emmett, Riley E 8               4) Cummins, Ella M 8              
  8 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'A'                         4:10.43    2:59.13   22  
     1) Pierce, Alexandra S 8           2) Deitz, Elsa A 8                
     3) Kasmer, Natalia G 8             4) Filippone, Jules G 8           
  9 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:14.84    3:26.01   18  
     1) Vogl, Ilana C 8                 2) Simpkins, Kate F 8             
     3) Chow, Alex T 8                  4) Chen, Clara F 8                
 
Event 2  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:30.52    2:24.08   40  
     1) Coll, Klint D 8                 2) Pyne, John F 8                 
     3) Price, Luke C 8                 4) Shenk, Christian C 8           
       35.48  1:15.18  1:48.87  2:24.08                                    
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:33.39    2:24.34   34  
     1) Kim, Caleb R 8                  2) Giordano, Ryan B 8             
     3) Sharp, Brenden J 8              4) Willard, Sam W 8               
       35.31  1:16.17  1:51.50  2:24.34                                    
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:23.64    2:32.41   32  
       40.86  1:15.17  2:03.22  2:32.41                                    
  4 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:36.56    2:33.30   30  
     1) DeNick, Mason M 8               2) Duffield, Bobby P 8            
     3) McCarroll, Liam K 8             4) McCarroll, Owen G 8            
                45.16  1:58.84  2:33.30                                    
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:46.73    2:33.89   28  
       46.81  1:23.55  1:58.34  2:33.89                                    
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   2:59.90    2:50.23   26  
     1) Lewandowski, Ben 8              2) Goodman, Alex K 8              
     3) Rivera, Alex J 8                4) Levy, Dylan P 8                
       44.69  1:26.10  2:13.14  2:50.23                                    
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:55.29    2:50.69   24  
     1) Runner, Ben J 8                 2) Stone, Rich M 8                
     3) Coyle, Patrick W 8              4) McCarthy, Nathan C 8           
       43.99  1:34.83  2:08.85  2:50.69                                    
 -- Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'A'                         3:50.32         DQ  
     1) Liggett, Cam 8                  2) Ciongoli, Sam L 8              
     3) Sullivan, Cal 8                 4) Foo, Kent S 8                  
       47.71  1:38.51  2:28.25       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA               2:52.18    2:39.25   20  
       35.72  1:16.03  1:58.94  2:39.25                                    
  2 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                2:53.75    2:41.06   17  
       34.93  1:16.04  1:59.04  2:41.06                                    
  3 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA               3:11.50    2:54.60   16  
       38.89  2:12.49  2:54.60                                             
  4 McGlinchey, Simone I       8 GPAC-MA              2:56.54    2:54.81   15  
       35.78  1:19.28  2:06.89  2:54.81                                    
  5 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:11.44    2:55.93   14  
       37.09  1:23.97  2:12.62  2:55.93                                    
  6 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA              3:17.50    3:00.12   13  
       39.84  1:27.41  2:14.84  3:00.12                                    
  7 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA              3:05.38    3:01.20   12  
       37.37  1:24.01  2:12.86  3:01.20                                    
  8 Petrillo, Jenna A          8 TWAC-MA              3:02.18    3:04.82   11  
       38.30  1:25.68  2:15.36  3:04.82                                    
  9 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA              3:05.17    3:05.09    9  
       38.61  1:25.87  2:16.50  3:05.09                                    
 10 McNally, Eden R            8 JW-MA                3:14.68    3:05.28    7  
                       2:17.38  3:05.28                                    
 11 Aiken, Holly S             8 ECCC-MA              3:20.23    3:06.44    6  
       40.94  1:30.00  2:19.38  3:06.44                                    
 12 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA              3:11.20    3:07.06    5  
       40.55  1:28.78  2:19.23  3:07.06                                    
 13 McKeon, Kasidy B           8 ECCC-MA              3:28.56    3:07.32    4  
       42.34  1:31.62  2:20.60  3:07.32                                    
 14 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA              3:22.66    3:09.70    3  
       41.23  1:30.01  2:19.82  3:09.70                                    
 15 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA              3:22.78    3:10.64    2  
       42.10  1:32.36  3:10.64                                             
 16 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA               3:21.49    3:11.79    1  
       42.76  1:32.73  2:24.39  3:11.79                                    
 17 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                3:17.31    3:12.63  
       40.46  1:29.10  2:21.30  3:12.63                                    
 18 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:10.95    3:12.83  
       39.99  1:32.35  2:21.91  3:12.83                                    
 19 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                3:26.78    3:13.14  
       45.80  1:37.59  2:28.26  3:13.14                                    
 20 Walch, Genevieve L         8 DST-MA               3:26.71    3:17.42  
       42.10  1:34.21  2:27.27  3:17.42                                    
 21 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA               3:37.41    3:21.10  
       45.27  1:37.28  2:32.48  3:21.10                                    
 22 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA               3:51.19    3:23.82  
       44.55  1:39.20  2:33.61  3:23.82                                    
 23 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA               3:26.09    3:25.14  
       42.83  1:37.26  2:32.55  3:25.14                                    
 24 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA              3:35.65    3:28.94  
       43.23  1:41.06  2:37.54  3:28.94                                    
 25 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA              3:31.70    3:29.19  
       43.61  1:39.06  2:35.67  3:29.19                                    
 26 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                3:56.71    3:35.53  
       44.17  1:42.16  2:37.85  3:35.53                                    
 27 Iliadis, Illy P            8 DST-MA               4:23.97    4:07.54  
       46.38  1:52.41  3:02.35  4:07.54                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA               2:43.43    2:39.88   20  
       35.75  1:16.36  1:58.70  2:39.88                                    
  2 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                2:43.31    2:47.38   17  
       36.85  1:19.19  2:05.16  2:47.38                                    
  3 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA              3:04.94    2:49.65   16  
                                  35.40  1:18.55  2:04.32  2:49.65         
  4 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA               2:50.00    2:51.94   15  
       38.89  1:24.21  2:08.82  2:51.94                                    
  5 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                2:58.93    2:52.86   14  
       36.96  1:21.10  2:07.72  2:52.86                                    
  6 Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA               2:51.27    2:53.17   13  
       36.70  1:22.91  2:10.99  2:53.17                                    
  7 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA               2:51.46    2:55.82   12  
       38.41  1:22.73  2:09.41  2:55.82                                    
  8 Sharp, Brenden J           8 JW-MA                3:07.64    2:58.01   11  
    51:50.00 51:50.00             41.37  1:27.66  2:13.72  2:58.01         
  9 Coll, Klint D              8 GPAC-MA              3:11.10    3:05.79    9  
                27.19             39.89  1:28.25  2:18.91  3:05.79         
 10 Hartman, George J          8 DCAA-MA              3:16.42    3:07.16    7  
       46.31  1:31.46  2:18.21  3:07.16                                    
 11 McCarroll, Owen G          8 TWAC-MA              3:09.38    3:07.41    6  
 12 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA              3:15.27    3:08.34    5  
       41.75  1:30.47  2:21.96  3:08.34                                    
 13 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA               3:25.69    3:08.61    4  
       40.67  1:30.24  2:20.12  3:08.61                                    
 14 Jacob, Shane R             8 WAVE-MA              3:06.18    3:13.87    3  
   :36:40.00:26:40.00             40.86  1:31.25  2:18.12  3:13.87         
 15 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                3:30.75    3:23.49    2  
       44.19  1:37.56  2:31.18  3:23.49                                    
 16 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA              3:40.19    3:27.95    1  
       45.75  1:39.80  2:36.06  3:27.95                                    
 17 Ma, Mark K                 8 DST-MA               3:28.08    3:29.62  
       46.60  1:39.83  2:35.24  3:29.62                                    
 18 Giordano, Ryan B           8 JW-MA                3:26.37    3:38.60  
                       2:41.45  3:38.60                                    
 19 Bhaskaran, Rajat           8 DST-MA               4:30.09    3:55.31  
       46.50  3:55.31                                                      
 20 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA              4:25.19    3:55.71  
       50.23  1:48.55  2:51.65  3:55.71                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                  16.90      17.31   20  
  2 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                18.59      17.86   17  
  3 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                19.61      18.15   16  
  4 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      8 UDAC-MA                18.81      18.91   15  
  5 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                 19.02      19.00   13.5
  5 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                20.22      19.00   13.5
  7 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    20.54      19.02   12  
  8 Petrillo, Jenna A          8 TWAC-MA                19.11      19.04   11  
  9 Fiore, Mariella S          8 Muhls-MA-MA            19.60      19.19    9  
 10 Klock, Briana L            8 Lower Merion-MA        18.87      19.44    7  
 11 McGlinchey, Simone I       8 GPAC-MA                19.18      19.45    6  
 12 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 19.81      19.59    4.5
 12 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA                 19.56      19.59    4.5
 14 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 21.27      19.64    3  
 15 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 19.70      19.69    2  
 16 McNally, Eden R            8 JW-MA                  20.90      19.72    1  
 17 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                 20.19      19.73  
 18 Rhyshek, Jannah S          8 SAKA-MA                20.63      19.78  
 19 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 20.39      19.80  
 20 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA                 20.02      19.95  
 21 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    21.54      19.97  
 22 Bobalik, Vivian R          8 GRA-MA                 20.08      20.17  
 22 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA                 21.66      20.17  
 24 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA                19.54      20.29  
 25 Tucker, Megan              8 JW-MA                  21.98      20.30  
 26 Strucko, Lydia G           8 UN3-MA                 20.79      20.54  
 27 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                  20.38      20.74  
 28 McKendrick, Ainsley K      8 TWAC-MA                21.62      20.83  
 29 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA                21.80      20.94  
 30 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA                21.89      21.09  
 31 Robbins, Emme              8 UDAC-MA                21.68      21.12  
 32 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA                24.45      21.26  
 32 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA                 21.37      21.26  
 34 Aiken, Holly S             8 ECCC-MA                22.14      21.28  
 35 Rojas, Norah J             8 PAAC-MA                23.65      21.29  
 36 Stankoski, Norah R         8 TWAC-MA                21.71      21.45  
 37 Pierce, Alexandra S        8 BSC-MA                 20.68      21.55  
 37 Neidich, Meghan A          8 SSC-MA                 23.50      21.55  
 39 Maiese, Kirstin M          8 TWAC-MA                22.49      21.56  
 40 Walch, Genevieve L         8 DST-MA                 22.95      21.61  
 41 Sawka, Natalie J           8 UDAC-MA                21.88      21.69  
 42 Buerger, Ainsley B         8 GAAC-MA                24.61      21.85  
 43 Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA                22.26      21.99  
 44 McKeon, Kasidy B           8 ECCC-MA                21.20      22.09  
 45 Daniels, Ellie M           8 ACAC-MA                23.90      22.14  
 46 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 21.81      22.15  
 47 Hayner, Mia F              8 DCAA-MA                23.64      22.16  
 48 Iliadis, Illy P            8 DST-MA                 22.78      22.39  
 49 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                  23.91      22.44  
 50 Clymer, Addison G          8 ACAC-MA                22.93      22.48  
 51 Waldbuesser, Nola R        8 EAAC-MA                23.11      22.50  
 52 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA                25.64      22.58  
 53 Froetschner, Avelyn C      8 KIDS-MA                25.68      23.11  
 54 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                  21.73      23.24  
 55 Deitz, Elsa A              8 BSC-MA                 26.80      23.26  
 56 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                22.61      23.32  
 57 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA                 23.24      23.46  
 58 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       8 THY-MA                 23.27      23.52  
 59 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA                 23.32      23.97  
 60 Kasmer, Natalia G          8 BSC-MA                 23.99      24.08  
 61 Stephens, Abby M           8 TRI-MA                 24.38      24.10  
 62 Goldin, Madison R          8 JW-MA                  24.88      24.54  
 63 Jacob, Emily C             8 WAVE-MA                22.81      24.65  
 63 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                22.31      24.65  
 65 Grandizio, Morgan E        8 TRI-MA                 30.87      25.13  
 66 Vogl, Ilana C              8 FCA-MA                 26.78      25.22  
 67 Navarro, Ana N             8 GAAC-MA                28.68      25.23  
 68 Voelker, Anna              8 ACAC-MA                28.08      25.31  
 69 Emmett, Riley E            8 GPAC-MA                24.40      25.46  
 70 Warner, Paisley W          8 WA-MA                  25.01      25.48  
 71 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                 27.89      25.96  
 72 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 29.03      25.98  
 73 Cotterall, Cara            8 ACAC-MA                25.40      26.05  
 74 Filippone, Jules G         8 BSC-MA                 27.00      27.06  
 75 Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA                 25.90      27.17  
 76 Porter, Luci A             8 GRA-MA                 26.47      27.19  
 77 Faccio, Meghan E           8 UDAC-MA                26.94      27.61  
 78 Swift, Emmaleigh N         8 MARA-MA                30.01      28.50  
 79 Snyder, Ally J             8 EAAC-MA                27.84      28.94  
 80 Hanway, Cassie T           8 SSC-MA                 30.80      29.67  
 81 Bowers, Jacques A          8 NHAC-MA                29.46      29.98  
 82 Hoosier, Rylie H           8 MARA-MA                33.94      31.06  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Graham              8 SSC-MA                 18.22      16.59   20  
  2 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA                17.92      16.90   17  
  3 Nier, Dylan c              8 PENN-MA                18.20      16.96   16  
  4 Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA                20.82      17.72   15  
  5 Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA                18.85      18.03   14  
  6 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 19.31      18.35   13  
  7 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 18.29      18.38   12  
  8 McCarroll, Owen G          8 TWAC-MA                19.14      18.83   11  
  9 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA                 20.25      18.89    9  
 10 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                  19.79      19.42    7  
 11 Markowski, Mason E         8 ECCC-MA                19.53      19.53    6  
 12 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA                18.86      19.61    5  
 13 Jacob, Shane R             8 WAVE-MA                20.18      20.09    4  
 14 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                  19.56      20.14    3  
 15 Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA                 21.10      20.46    2  
 16 Li, Kevin J                8 SSC-MA                 22.29      20.52    1  
 17 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                  22.13      20.72  
 18 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA                21.80      20.79  
 19 Pennay, Frankie L          8 EAAC-MA                22.56      20.92  
 20 Deng, Jerry Y              8 MSA-MA                 22.22      20.95  
 21 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA                 19.85      21.05  
 22 Goodman, Alex K            8 JW-MA                  23.08      21.10  
 23 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA                 22.11      21.14  
 24 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA                 22.56      21.17  
 25 Foo, Kent S                8 BSC-MA                 24.22      21.23  
 26 Kennedy, Joe               8 KIDS-MA                23.37      21.30  
 27 Sharp, Brenden J           8 JW-MA                  23.15      21.40  
 28 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 21.77      21.53  
 29 Reznitchenko, Anthony A    8 ORCA-MA                21.00      21.75  
 30 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA                20.48      21.76  
 31 McCarroll, Liam K          8 TWAC-MA                21.57      21.82  
 32 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA                 23.47      21.86  
 33 Arandjeclovic, Luka        8 CHEL-MA                25.31      21.90  
 34 Coyle, Patrick W           8 GPAC-MA                33.94      22.08  
 35 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                24.11      22.09  
 35 DeNick, Mason M            8 TWAC-MA                21.07      22.09  
 37 White, Wesley P            8 MSA-MA                 21.52      22.13  
 38 Duffield, Bobby P          8 TWAC-MA                21.04      22.23  
 39 Scime, Michael B           8 GRA-MA                 22.52      22.30  
 40 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA                26.24      22.46  
 41 Rivera, Alex J             8 JW-MA                  24.40      22.78  
 42 Bhaskaran, Rajat           8 DST-MA                 26.04      22.99  
 43 Myers, Patrick J           8 TRI-MA                 24.09      23.31  
 44 Sabado, Isaac J            8 GRA-MA                 23.82      23.35  
 45 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 24.65      23.74  
 46 Marchlik, Mikey J          8 JW-MA                  25.97      23.94  
 47 Rudnik, Tristan            8 JW-MA                  23.89      23.98  
 48 Kern, Sam W                8 GPAC-MA                24.21      24.00  
 49 wu, Andrew                 8 JW-MA                  23.93      24.04  
 50 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                24.81      24.21  
 51 Boucher, Max R             8 WA-MA                  24.26      24.36  
 52 Gilbert, Conor L           8 WA-MA                  26.48      24.37  
 53 Garcia, Isaac J            8 LVA-MA                 28.50      24.46  
 54 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA                27.60      24.76  
 55 Ma, Mark K                 8 DST-MA                 27.49      24.80  
 56 Lewandowski, Ben           8 JW-MA                  27.01      25.40  
 57 Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA                28.69      25.83  
 58 Peters-Whitaker, Oliver    8 EAAC-MA                32.10      25.90  
 59 Graham, Brady E            8 SSC-MA                 32.35      26.25  
 60 Ramayanam, Rishi           8 MSA-MA                 33.91      26.59  
 61 Ciongoli, Sam L            8 BSC-MA                 28.94      27.06  
 62 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin J   8 JW-MA                  27.15      27.14  
 62 Ellis, Lucas T             8 PAAC-MA                29.16      27.14  
 64 Walsh, Eamonn P            8 JW-MA                     NT      27.19  
 65 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                25.37      27.51  
 66 Grieve, Brady T            8 GAAC-MA                31.47      27.67  
 67 Popat, Om B                8 GAAC-MA                37.94      28.53  
 68 Gary, Dylan G              8 GAAC-MA                30.15      28.69  
 69 Avila, Angel J             8 PAAC-MA                35.02      29.89  
 70 Foley, Shane P             8 KIDS-MA                35.40      34.94  
 71 Hurley, Cavan J            8 WA-MA                  52.31      36.33  
 -- Hartman, George J          8 DCAA-MA                20.41         DQ  
 -- Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA                 22.35         DQ  
 -- Runner, Ben J              8 GPAC-MA                24.75         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                  16.09      14.93   20  
  2 Petrillo, Jenna A          8 TWAC-MA                14.90      15.07   17  
  3 Klock, Briana L            8 Lower Merion-MA        17.65      15.15   16  
  4 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                15.90      15.20   15  
  5 McGlinchey, Simone I       8 GPAC-MA                15.49      15.40   14  
  6 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    17.21      15.69   13  
  7 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                16.45      15.81   12  
  8 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                15.68      15.83   11  
  9 Fiore, Mariella S          8 Muhls-MA-MA            15.37      15.88    8  
  9 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                15.83      15.88    8  
 11 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 16.35      15.96    6  
 12 McKeon, Kasidy B           8 ECCC-MA                15.53      16.04    5  
 13 McKendrick, Ainsley K      8 TWAC-MA                16.34      16.10    4  
 14 McNally, Eden R            8 JW-MA                  17.17      16.18    3  
 15 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                16.88      16.19    2  
 16 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                 15.86      16.22    1  
 17 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    15.95      16.27  
 18 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      8 UDAC-MA                16.12      16.31  
 19 Rhyshek, Jannah S          8 SAKA-MA                16.19      16.65  
 19 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 16.71      16.65  
 21 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA                 16.87      16.71  
 22 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA                15.71      16.84  
 23 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                  16.58      17.01  
 24 Robbins, Emme              8 UDAC-MA                17.58      17.11  
 25 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 16.51      17.23  
 26 Stankoski, Norah R         8 TWAC-MA                17.19      17.41  
 27 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA                 17.83      17.45  
 28 Sawka, Natalie J           8 UDAC-MA                17.16      17.46  
 29 Aiken, Holly S             8 ECCC-MA                17.61      17.63  
 30 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 17.37      17.65  
 31 Bobalik, Vivian R          8 GRA-MA                 17.87      17.69  
 32 Tucker, Megan              8 JW-MA                  18.46      17.82  
 33 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 17.65      17.84  
 34 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA                18.12      17.93  
 35 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA                18.73      17.97  
 36 Jacob, Emily C             8 WAVE-MA                16.68      17.99  
 37 Deitz, Elsa A              8 BSC-MA                 18.58      18.06  
 38 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA                 18.55      18.08  
 39 Hayner, Mia F              8 DCAA-MA                19.86      18.09  
 40 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                17.62      18.15  
 41 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                17.71      18.17  
 42 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA                18.58      18.19  
 43 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA                 19.06      18.32  
 44 Walch, Genevieve L         8 DST-MA                 19.18      18.36  
 45 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA                17.56      18.37  
 46 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                  18.73      18.56  
 47 Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA                20.60      18.60  
 48 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA                18.19      18.65  
 49 Neidich, Meghan A          8 SSC-MA                 19.10      18.72  
 50 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                18.73      18.75  
 51 Waldbuesser, Nola R        8 EAAC-MA                18.46      18.95  
 52 Buerger, Ainsley B         8 GAAC-MA                19.51      19.00  
 53 Iliadis, Illy P            8 DST-MA                 19.65      19.43  
 54 Rojas, Norah J             8 PAAC-MA                22.10      19.54  
 55 Warner, Paisley W          8 WA-MA                  19.97      19.59  
 56 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                  18.23      19.60  
 57 Clymer, Addison G          8 ACAC-MA                19.82      19.64  
 58 Daniels, Ellie M           8 ACAC-MA                19.37      19.69  
 59 Goldin, Madison R          8 JW-MA                  21.16      19.74  
 60 Kasmer, Natalia G          8 BSC-MA                 18.98      19.77  
 61 Porter, Luci A             8 GRA-MA                 19.61      19.93  
 62 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA                 21.56      20.00  
 63 Froetschner, Avelyn C      8 KIDS-MA                21.95      20.04  
 64 Maiese, Kirstin M          8 TWAC-MA                19.33      20.09  
 65 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       8 THY-MA                 16.36      20.13  
 66 Navarro, Ana N             8 GAAC-MA                25.80      20.29  
 67 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA                 22.66      21.18  
 68 Pierce, Alexandra S        8 BSC-MA                 20.23      21.20  
 69 Cotterall, Cara            8 ACAC-MA                22.00      21.26  
 70 Stephens, Abby M           8 TRI-MA                 21.84      21.36  
 71 Emmett, Riley E            8 GPAC-MA                22.53      21.45  
 72 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                 22.18      21.62  
 73 Vogl, Ilana C              8 FCA-MA                 22.88      21.63  
 74 Voelker, Anna              8 ACAC-MA                21.76      22.01  
 75 Grandizio, Morgan E        8 TRI-MA                 24.58      22.27  
 76 Filippone, Jules G         8 BSC-MA                 23.46      22.95  
 77 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 23.20      23.59  
 78 Bowers, Jacques A          8 NHAC-MA                24.41      24.12  
 79 Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA                 24.04      24.22  
 80 Hanway, Cassie T           8 SSC-MA                 25.35      25.17  
 81 Swift, Emmaleigh N         8 MARA-MA                23.55      26.60  
 82 Faccio, Meghan E           8 UDAC-MA                23.45      26.97  
 83 Snyder, Ally J             8 EAAC-MA                24.28      27.89  
 84 Hoosier, Rylie H           8 MARA-MA                26.92      30.45  
 85 Schadel, Gwenevere A       8 CHEL-MA                31.69      33.42  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA                14.43      14.27   20  
  2 Black, Graham              8 SSC-MA                 15.24      14.36   17  
  3 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 14.38      14.72   16  
  4 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 15.51      15.03   15  
  5 Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA                16.42      15.26   14  
  6 Nier, Dylan c              8 PENN-MA                15.54      15.37   13  
  7 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                  15.49      15.59   12  
  8 McCarroll, Owen G          8 TWAC-MA                15.53      15.78   11  
  9 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA                15.65      15.84    9  
 10 Coll, Klint D              8 GPAC-MA                15.92      15.95    7  
 11 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA                 16.71      15.99    6  
 12 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA                15.84      16.01    5  
 13 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA                 15.31      16.12    4  
 14 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA                16.03      16.15    3  
 15 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                  15.63      16.17    2  
 16 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA                 17.94      16.38    1  
 17 Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA                 16.36      16.44  
 18 Markowski, Mason E         8 ECCC-MA                16.47      16.50  
 19 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                  19.58      16.70  
 20 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA                 18.80      16.87  
 21 Deng, Jerry Y              8 MSA-MA                 17.59      16.89  
 22 DeNick, Mason M            8 TWAC-MA                15.63      16.96  
 23 Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA                17.13      16.99  
 24 Reznitchenko, Anthony A    8 ORCA-MA                17.80      17.00  
 25 Hartman, George J          8 DCAA-MA                17.36      17.05  
 26 Jacob, Shane R             8 WAVE-MA                16.45      17.50  
 27 Hauser, Nayan Z            8 UN5-MA                 19.48      17.56  
 28 Sharp, Brenden J           8 JW-MA                  17.80      17.66  
 29 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 18.08      17.69  
 30 Myers, Patrick J           8 TRI-MA                 17.87      18.14  
 31 Li, Kevin J                8 SSC-MA                 17.72      18.16  
 32 Scime, Michael B           8 GRA-MA                 18.29      18.17  
 33 Coyle, Patrick W           8 GPAC-MA                18.75      18.22  
 34 McCarroll, Liam K          8 TWAC-MA                17.08      18.45  
 35 Goodman, Alex K            8 JW-MA                  18.85      18.47  
 36 Bhaskaran, Rajat           8 DST-MA                 22.78      18.56  
 37 Foo, Kent S                8 BSC-MA                 19.50      18.69  
 38 Sullivan, Cal              8 BSC-MA                 19.39      18.76  
 39 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA                 19.41      18.82  
 40 Kern, Sam W                8 GPAC-MA                18.28      18.88  
 41 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA                 18.16      18.93  
 42 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA                19.91      19.04  
 43 Runner, Ben J              8 GPAC-MA                17.50      19.10  
 44 Graham, Brady E            8 SSC-MA                 23.33      19.24  
 45 Pennay, Frankie L          8 EAAC-MA                20.04      19.28  
 46 Duffield, Bobby P          8 TWAC-MA                18.56      19.33  
 47 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                18.84      19.52  
 48 White, Wesley P            8 MSA-MA                 19.74      19.59  
 49 Lewandowski, Ben           8 JW-MA                  18.92      19.64  
 50 Kennedy, Joe               8 KIDS-MA                20.30      19.66  
 51 Ma, Mark K                 8 DST-MA                 21.55      19.74  
 52 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                18.45      19.95  
 53 Arandjeclovic, Luka        8 CHEL-MA                19.95      20.06  
 54 Sabado, Isaac J            8 GRA-MA                 20.42      20.11  
 55 Walsh, Eamonn P            8 JW-MA                  22.69      20.13  
 56 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin J   8 JW-MA                  20.94      20.14  
 57 Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA                20.53      20.23  
 58 Rudnik, Tristan            8 JW-MA                  23.78      20.82  
 59 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 25.38      20.97  
 59 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                19.03      20.97  
 61 Garcia, Isaac J            8 LVA-MA                 24.23      21.09  
 62 wu, Andrew                 8 JW-MA                  22.24      21.15  
 63 Boucher, Max R             8 WA-MA                  23.22      21.24  
 64 Gilbert, Conor L           8 WA-MA                  22.67      21.38  
 65 Rivera, Alex J             8 JW-MA                  24.87      21.78  
 66 Gary, Dylan G              8 GAAC-MA                23.92      21.80  
 67 Liggett, Cam               8 BSC-MA                 20.49      22.04  
 68 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA                25.30      22.24  
 69 Marchlik, Mikey J          8 JW-MA                  22.73      22.53  
 70 Peters-Whitaker, Oliver    8 EAAC-MA                25.26      24.57  
 71 Grieve, Brady T            8 GAAC-MA                24.82      24.84  
 72 Avila, Angel J             8 PAAC-MA                29.31      25.10  
 73 Ramayanam, Rishi           8 MSA-MA                 25.13      25.19  
 74 Ciongoli, Sam L            8 BSC-MA                 24.67      25.33  
 75 Ellis, Lucas T             8 PAAC-MA                28.04      27.16  
 76 Popat, Om B                8 GAAC-MA                28.40      28.13  
 77 Hurley, Cavan J            8 WA-MA                  34.52      29.27  
 78 Foley, Shane P             8 KIDS-MA                34.63      30.36  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                3:14.86    2:59.06   20  
       38.61  1:22.90  2:18.66  2:59.06                                    
  2 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA              3:24.27    2:59.35   17  
       41.85  1:24.28  2:20.43  2:59.35                                    
  3 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA               3:16.00    3:09.02   16  
       40.91  1:30.89  2:27.25  3:09.02                                    
  4 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA               3:26.47    3:18.45   15  
       44.22  1:32.81  2:34.38  3:18.45                                    
  5 McGlinchey, Simone I       8 GPAC-MA              3:29.05    3:19.02   14  
       44.65  1:36.54  2:38.07  3:19.02                                    
  6 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:30.85    3:20.35   13  
       42.87  1:34.09  2:37.01  3:20.35                                    
  7 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:35.71    3:21.91   12  
       48.57  1:41.78  2:38.34  3:21.91                                    
  8 Petrillo, Jenna A          8 TWAC-MA              3:32.97    3:24.96   11  
       46.39  1:39.54  2:38.25  3:24.96                                    
  9 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA               3:37.64    3:25.61    9  
       45.56  1:38.76  2:37.50  3:25.61                                    
 10 Aiken, Holly S             8 ECCC-MA              3:35.36    3:29.97    7  
       47.77  1:43.71  2:44.28  3:29.97                                    
 11 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA              3:26.45    3:30.15    6  
       43.23  1:34.52  2:41.43  3:30.15                                    
 12 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA              3:28.25    3:30.20    5  
       47.57  1:41.64  2:43.53  3:30.20                                    
 13 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA              3:30.99    3:30.61    4  
       47.59           2:45.40  3:30.61                                    
 14 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA               3:40.37    3:31.23    3  
       49.59  1:38.91  2:42.42  3:31.23                                    
 15 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA              3:36.46    3:36.05    2  
       46.50  1:39.91  2:46.64  3:36.05                                    
 16 Sawka, Natalie J           8 UDAC-MA              3:53.66    3:39.39    1  
     1:42.84  2:56.26  3:39.39  3:39.39                                    
 17 McKeon, Kasidy B           8 ECCC-MA              3:53.30    3:39.58  
     1:50.17  2:53.02  3:39.58                                             
 18 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA              3:58.61    3:45.27  
       54.23  1:49.78  2:56.29  3:45.27                                    
 19 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA               3:39.84    3:51.99  
     1:54.34  2:57.22  3:51.99                                             
 20 Hayner, Mia F              8 DCAA-MA              4:06.81    3:56.36  
       54.89  1:55.94  3:05.19  3:56.36                                    
 21 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA               4:19.46    4:14.15  
   :53:20.00:10:00.00           1:57.26           3:15.66  4:14.15         
 22 Iliadis, Illy P            8 DST-MA               4:23.97    4:25.70  
   :13:30.00:11:50.00           1:05.96           3:27.68  4:25.70         
 23 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA              4:07.75    4:28.16  
     1:08.56  2:15.91  3:32.42  4:28.16                                    
 -- McKendrick, Ainsley K      8 TWAC-MA              3:57.85         DQ  
       43.42  1:39.00  2:51.91       DQ                                    
 -- Walch, Genevieve L         8 DST-MA               3:40.02         DQ  
       50.55  1:46.14  2:48.43       DQ                                    
 -- Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA               4:10.28        DFS  
    21:40.00 18:20.00                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA               3:13.92    3:06.25   20  
       19.21  1:06.42  2:06.83  3:06.25                                    
  2 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                3:09.88    3:10.31   17  
       27.41  1:19.13  2:11.65  3:10.31                                    
  3 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA               3:16.12    3:10.72   16  
     1:14.70  2:12.34  2:52.06  3:10.72                                    
  4 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA               3:23.47    3:11.74   15  
       28.20  1:19.22  2:23.41  3:11.74                                    
  5 McCarroll, Owen G          8 TWAC-MA              3:24.44    3:19.55   14  
       23.52  1:14.04  2:15.92  3:19.55                                    
  6 Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA               3:25.42    3:22.00   13  
       46.91  1:38.49  2:39.26  3:22.00                                    
  7 Coll, Klint D              8 GPAC-MA              3:40.18    3:31.75   12  
       50.14  1:48.04  2:45.17  3:31.75                                    
  8 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA               3:54.89    3:31.82   11  
       46.35  1:41.46  2:43.48  3:31.82                                    
  9 Hartman, George J          8 DCAA-MA              3:46.98    3:42.80    9  
       51.48  1:48.85  2:56.16  3:42.80                                    
 10 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA              4:30.00    4:21.23    7  
     1:03.52  2:07.28  3:21.41  4:21.23                                    
 -- Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA              3:21.24         DQ  
       26.56  1:18.44  2:17.56       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:16.60    1:14.31   40  
       41.40  1:14.31                                                      
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:16.20    1:14.94   34  
     1) Sandy, Nora K 8                 2) Briscoe, Chanelle N 8          
     3) McGlinchey, Simone I 8          4) Cummins, Ella M 8              
       41.02  1:14.94                                                      
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:16.13    1:16.76   32  
       40.53  1:16.76                                                      
  4 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:20.78    1:18.63   30  
     1) Maiese, Kirstin M 8             2) Petrillo, Jenna A 8            
     3) Stankoski, Norah R 8            4) McKendrick, Ainsley K 8        
       43.96  1:18.63                                                      
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:20.52    1:21.36   28  
     1) Lu, Shannen G 8                 2) Nixon, Gannon E 8              
     3) Whitney, Caroline G 8           4) Steckel, Annabelle R 8         
       46.22  1:21.36                                                      
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:31.88    1:22.64   26  
       43.88  1:22.64                                                      
  7 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            1:20.34    1:23.20   24  
     1) Hehmeyer, Calla S 8             2) Gipson, Amelia B 8             
     3) Song, Sophia 8                  4) Werner, Mary K 8               
       47.44  1:23.20                                                      
  8 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:22.98    1:23.70   22  
     1) Schroeder, Caroline K 8         2) Aiken, Holly S 8               
     3) McKeon, Kasidy B 8              4) Robbins, Hope L 8              
       46.04  1:23.70                                                      
  9 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:26.70    1:26.97   18  
     1) DeVito, Bella C 8               2) Dugan, Alyssa L 8              
     3) Colon, Karrington R 8           4) Margolis, Avery M 8            
       47.73  1:26.97                                                      
 10 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:32.69    1:27.43   14  
       51.06  1:27.43                                                      
 11 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          1:37.66    1:37.61   12  
     1) Varani, Annalise R 8            2) Marsden, Kate F 8              
     3) Landers, Meghan E 8             4) Geberth, Becca L 8             
     1:02.35  1:37.61                                                      
 12 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:37.91    1:37.71   10  
     1) Simpkins, Kate F 8              2) Chen, Clara F 8                
     3) Doyle, Molly E 8                4) Chow, Alex T 8                 
       49.98  1:37.71                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:15.78    1:15.11   40  
       41.13  1:15.11                                                      
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:15.11    1:16.86   34  
     1) Pyne, John F 8                  2) Price, Luke C 8                
     3) Coll, Klint D 8                 4) Shenk, Christian C 8           
       41.25  1:16.86                                                      
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:32.45    1:22.82   32  
       44.74  1:22.82                                                      
  4 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:18.06    1:22.95   30  
     1) Duffield, Bobby P 8             2) McCarroll, Liam K 8            
     3) McCarroll, Owen G 8             4) DeNick, Mason M 8              
       49.13  1:22.95                                                      
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:16.25    1:24.29   28  
       48.94  1:24.29                                                      
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:25.47    1:25.82   26  
       50.15  1:25.82                                                      
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:30.97    1:29.17   24  
     1) Kern, Sam W 8                   2) Coyle, Patrick W 8             
     3) Sprang, Ryan P 8                4) Oliveti, Joey A 8              
       48.49  1:29.17                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA               1:38.34    1:35.31   20  
       43.02  1:35.31                                                      
  2 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA              1:41.36    1:39.29   17  
       45.18  1:39.29                                                      
  3 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA              1:52.92    1:39.99   16  
       44.34  1:39.99                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:41.04    1:44.91   15  
       45.81  1:44.91                                                      
  5 McKendrick, Ainsley K      8 TWAC-MA              1:47.57    1:46.48   14  
       45.34  1:46.48                                                      
  6 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA               1:48.67    1:49.69   13  
       49.60  1:49.69                                                      
  7 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA               2:07.53    1:51.43   12  
       46.08  1:51.43                                                      
  8 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA               1:48.56    1:53.49   11  
       48.19  1:53.49                                                      
  9 McKeon, Kasidy B           8 ECCC-MA              1:44.01    1:56.90    9  
       53.83  1:56.90                                                      
 10 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA               1:59.18    2:15.01    7  
     1:01.07  2:15.01                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA               1:25.44    1:28.24   20  
       38.86  1:28.24                                                      
  2 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA               2:25.01    1:43.52   17  
       43.34  1:43.52                                                      
  3 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA               1:41.88    1:48.40   16  
       46.21  1:48.40                                                      
  4 Hartman, George J          8 DCAA-MA              2:01.74    1:53.96   15  
       49.84  1:53.96                                                      
  5 Bhaskaran, Rajat           8 DST-MA               2:58.85    2:32.62   14  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                  20.32      18.90   20  
  2 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA                 20.76      19.42   17  
  3 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA                20.79      19.79   16  
  4 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    20.81      20.83   14.5
  4 McNally, Eden R            8 JW-MA                  22.50      20.83   14.5
  6 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 22.89      21.28   13  
  7 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                22.96      21.35   12  
  8 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                22.14      22.02   11  
  9 Doppler, Molly E           8 Pheasant Run-MA        21.25      22.06    9  
 10 Petrillo, Jenna A          8 TWAC-MA                22.90      22.12    7  
 11 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                 26.05      22.17    6  
 12 Aiken, Holly S             8 ECCC-MA                23.66      22.28    5  
 13 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      8 UDAC-MA                23.33      22.37    4  
 14 Rhyshek, Jannah S          8 SAKA-MA                23.00      22.57    3  
 15 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                  25.20      22.76    2  
 16 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                 24.18      23.09    1  
 17 Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                  25.89      23.28  
 18 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 25.66      23.30  
 19 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 24.08      23.32  
 20 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                24.27      23.64  
 21 Bobalik, Vivian R          8 GRA-MA                 23.56      23.78  
 22 Dill, Orlaith Pronoun A    8 SSC-MA                 24.45      24.05  
 23 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA                 25.89      24.06  
 24 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                  26.53      24.22  
 25 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 27.59      24.31  
 26 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                25.34      24.43  
 27 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 22.53      24.45  
 28 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA                29.44      24.78  
 29 Stankoski, Norah R         8 TWAC-MA                25.77      24.79  
 30 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA                 25.22      24.83  
 31 Tucker, Megan              8 JW-MA                  27.31      25.03  
 32 Waldbuesser, Nola R        8 EAAC-MA                31.06      25.05  
 33 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                 25.71      25.09  
 34 Fiore, Mariella S          8 Muhls-MA-MA            26.76      25.23  
 35 Ewer, Lily C               8 MSA-MA                 28.15      25.25  
 35 Buerger, Ainsley B         8 GAAC-MA                29.60      25.25  
 37 Neidich, Meghan A          8 SSC-MA                 25.49      25.49  
 38 Warner, Paisley W          8 WA-MA                  26.81      25.50  
 39 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA                26.05      25.73  
 40 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                 27.96      25.86  
 41 Fuertes, Allyssa D         8 LAC-MA                 29.35      25.98  
 42 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                27.87      26.05  
 43 Gottesman, Serena D        8 DST-MA                 28.87      26.23  
 44 Pierce, Alexandra S        8 BSC-MA                 29.21      26.39  
 45 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA                 25.43      26.50  
 46 Schroeder, Caroline K      8 ECCC-MA                26.97      26.53  
 47 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                34.30      27.08  
 48 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA                27.04      27.12  
 49 Margolis, Avery M          8 GPAC-MA                26.93      27.18  
 50 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA                 26.13      27.40  
 51 Stephens, Abby M           8 TRI-MA                 28.06      27.47  
 52 Robbins, Hope L            8 ECCC-MA                25.84      27.49  
 53 Cornejo, Rachel P          8 PCAC-MA                29.67      27.83  
 54 Hayner, Mia F              8 DCAA-MA                28.44      27.90  
 55 Zeroual, Aya               8 NAAC-MA                29.11      27.95  
 56 Porter, Luci A             8 GRA-MA                 34.65      28.06  
 57 Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA                 31.19      28.31  
 58 Wegner, Abigail            8 Tiger Sharks-MA        29.76      28.37  
 59 Clymer, Addison G          8 ACAC-MA                30.16      28.63  
 60 Wendler, Emma A            8 MARA-MA                31.73      28.66  
 61 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                 28.01      28.67  
 62 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA                 27.36      28.81  
 63 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA                 30.03      28.87  
 64 Roberts, Sophia H          8 GSA-MA                 42.51      29.59  
 65 Bowers, Jacques A          8 NHAC-MA                28.88      30.29  
 66 Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA                 36.79      30.36  
 67 Goldin, Madison R          8 JW-MA                  34.58      30.46  
 68 Froetschner, Avelyn C      8 KIDS-MA                34.93      30.56  
 69 Emmett, Riley E            8 GPAC-MA                37.80      32.75  
 70 Grandizio, Morgan E        8 TRI-MA                 41.29      33.29  
 71 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 31.36      34.50  
 72 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                 50.00      35.01  
 73 Stewart, Morgan A          8 DCAA-MA                32.06      35.67  
 74 Faccio, Meghan E           8 UDAC-MA                37.64      40.27  
 -- Walch, Genevieve L         8 DST-MA                 28.30         DQ  
 -- Maiese, Kirstin M          8 TWAC-MA                33.85         DQ  
 -- Shadman, Sydney E          8 STRM-MA                38.68         DQ  
 -- Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA                30.24         DQ  
 -- Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA                23.70         DQ  
 -- Snyder, Ally J             8 EAAC-MA                33.98         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markouski, Timophey V      8 UN2-MA                 20.20      19.50   20  
  2 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA                21.06      19.89   17  
  3 Black, Graham              8 SSC-MA                 22.53      20.53   16  
  4 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA                21.30      20.68   15  
  5 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA                 22.37      21.03   14  
  6 Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA                21.89      21.34   13  
  7 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 23.66      21.49   12  
  8 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                  20.86      21.74   11  
  9 McCarroll, Owen G          8 TWAC-MA                21.48      21.90    9  
 10 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA                21.88      21.97    7  
 11 Nier, Dylan c              8 PENN-MA                22.44      21.98    6  
 12 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA                20.25      22.18    5  
 13 Coll, Klint D              8 GPAC-MA                23.18      22.65    4  
 14 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                  22.87      22.76    3  
 15 DeNick, Mason M            8 TWAC-MA                22.86      23.16    2  
 16 Chu, James J               8 UN7-MA                 26.79      23.77    1  
 17 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                  27.77      23.94  
 18 Deng, Jerry Y              8 MSA-MA                 25.36      23.98  
 19 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 22.53      24.24  
 20 Stokes, Kayden S           8 LYM-MA                 24.59      24.25  
 21 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA                 26.57      24.29  
 22 Flynn, Aaron J             8 DST-MA                 27.28      24.34  
 23 Broderick, Ronan S         8 JW-MA                  29.01      24.67  
 24 McCarroll, Liam K          8 TWAC-MA                24.81      24.77  
 25 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA                26.75      24.83  
 26 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                26.18      24.88  
 27 Coyle, Patrick W           8 GPAC-MA                25.37      24.92  
 28 wu, Andrew                 8 JW-MA                  26.39      25.29  
 29 Pennay, Frankie L          8 EAAC-MA                26.40      25.35  
 30 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA                 28.46      26.12  
 31 Petriello, Dante A         8 MAC-MA                 28.79      26.17  
 32 Li, Kevin J                8 SSC-MA                 25.66      26.21  
 33 Lewandowski, Ben           8 JW-MA                  28.96      26.30  
 34 Huang, Ethan W             8 GSA-MA                 42.43      26.58  
 34 Sabado, Isaac J            8 GRA-MA                 27.91      26.58  
 36 Sullivan, Cal              8 BSC-MA                 29.01      26.71  
 37 Ciongoli, Sam L            8 BSC-MA                 28.09      26.97  
 38 Oliveti, Joey A            8 GPAC-MA                26.86      27.04  
 39 Luo, Bryan Z               8 UDAC-MA                27.03      27.18  
 40 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA                 28.87      27.26  
 41 Rivera, Alex J             8 JW-MA                  30.08      27.55  
 42 Sharp, Brenden J           8 JW-MA                  26.58      27.61  
 43 Garcia, Isaac J            8 LVA-MA                 31.69      27.80  
 44 Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA                 32.51      27.96  
 45 Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA                32.42      27.99  
 46 Boucher, Max R             8 WA-MA                  31.80      28.29  
 47 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                27.71      28.52  
 48 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA                27.86      28.66  
 49 Kern, Sam W                8 GPAC-MA                26.98      28.92  
 50 Tabas Carson, Justin O     8 BSC-MA                 30.07      29.20  
 51 Grieve, Brady T            8 GAAC-MA                32.86      29.46  
 52 Graham, Brady E            8 SSC-MA                 33.57      29.56  
 53 Walsh, Eamonn P            8 JW-MA                  33.40      30.03  
 54 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 33.64      30.14  
 55 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                32.22      30.41  
 56 Pettinelli, Luke W         8 LVA-MA                 56.88      30.51  
 57 Frey, Langston C           8 PCAC-MA                33.16      30.98  
 57 Bhaskaran, Rajat           8 DST-MA                 34.87      30.98  
 59 Kennedy, Joe               8 KIDS-MA                37.88      31.86  
 60 Gary, Dylan G              8 GAAC-MA                30.25      32.85  
 61 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin J   8 JW-MA                  36.61      35.94  
 -- Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA                26.55         DQ  
 -- Goodman, Alex K            8 JW-MA                  26.96         DQ  
 -- Foley, Shane P             8 KIDS-MA                46.31         DQ  
 -- Scime, Michael B           8 GRA-MA                 32.82         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                1:28.12    1:19.49   20  
       38.59  1:19.49                                                      
  2 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA              1:32.74    1:21.36   17  
       38.87  1:21.36                                                      
  3 McGlinchey, Simone I       8 GPAC-MA              1:32.85    1:27.78   16  
       42.39  1:27.78                                                      
  4 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA               1:41.34    1:27.89   15  
       43.01  1:27.89                                                      
  5 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA               1:30.14    1:28.79   14  
       43.41  1:28.79                                                      
  6 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA               1:33.38    1:29.12   13  
       40.54  1:29.12                                                      
  7 Rhyshek, Jannah S          8 SAKA-MA              1:34.93    1:30.93   12  
       44.80  1:30.93                                                      
  8 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA              1:36.00    1:31.86   11  
       44.76  1:31.86                                                      
  9 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA               1:48.27    1:34.04    9  
       46.24  1:34.04                                                      
 10 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA              1:37.34    1:34.54    7  
       45.37  1:34.54                                                      
 11 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA               1:34.75    1:34.94    6  
       46.81  1:34.94                                                      
 12 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA              1:46.02    1:34.97    5  
       46.40  1:34.97                                                      
 13 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                1:42.52    1:35.94    4  
       45.19  1:35.94                                                      
 14 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA               1:39.42    1:36.73    3  
       48.88  1:36.73                                                      
 15 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:36.71    1:36.90    2  
       45.97  1:36.90                                                      
 16 McNally, Eden R            8 JW-MA                1:31.46    1:37.52    1  
       46.37  1:37.52                                                      
 17 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA              1:36.88    1:37.67  
       47.82  1:37.67                                                      
 18 Aiken, Holly S             8 ECCC-MA              1:45.23    1:38.57  
       47.81  1:38.57                                                      
 19 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA              1:39.36    1:39.75  
       47.12  1:39.75                                                      
 20 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA               1:48.76    1:39.85  
       48.23  1:39.85                                                      
 21 Pierce, Alexandra S        8 BSC-MA               1:48.63    1:40.26  
       48.79  1:40.26                                                      
 22 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA               1:38.74    1:40.53  
       49.06  1:40.53                                                      
 23 Petrillo, Jenna A          8 TWAC-MA              1:40.45    1:40.63  
       48.76  1:40.63                                                      
 24 Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                1:43.96    1:40.74  
       48.02  1:40.74                                                      
 25 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA              1:39.35    1:42.20  
       48.57  1:42.20                                                      
 26 Cornejo, Rachel P          8 PCAC-MA              1:45.25    1:43.78  
       50.40  1:43.78                                                      
 27 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                1:52.40    1:44.40  
       51.91  1:44.40                                                      
 28 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA               1:49.64    1:44.43  
       50.14  1:44.43                                                      
 29 McKeon, Kasidy B           8 ECCC-MA              1:33.94    1:44.49  
       51.67  1:44.49                                                      
 30 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                1:49.11    1:45.79  
       50.07  1:45.79                                                      
 31 Roberts, Sophia H          8 GSA-MA               1:57.76    1:46.00  
       52.01  1:46.00                                                      
 32 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA               1:44.51    1:47.31  
 33 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA              1:42.95    1:47.55  
       51.45  1:47.55                                                      
 34 Gottesman, Serena D        8 DST-MA               1:48.03    1:47.88  
 35 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA              2:05.87    1:56.59  
       55.67  1:56.59                                                      
 36 Wendler, Emma A            8 MARA-MA              1:59.72    1:57.12  
 37 Margolis, Avery M          8 GPAC-MA              1:51.04    1:59.81  
 38 Trice, Sarah W             8 DST-MA               2:26.05    1:59.82  
 39 Shadman, Sydney E          8 STRM-MA              2:06.52    2:08.36  
       59.90  2:08.36                                                      
 40 Swift, Emmaleigh N         8 MARA-MA              2:41.34    2:24.49  
     1:04.98  2:24.49                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA              1:21.43    1:19.15   20  
       38.04  1:19.15                                                      
  2 Nier, Dylan c              8 PENN-MA              1:28.68    1:23.16   17  
       39.43  1:23.16                                                      
  3 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA               1:28.12    1:23.40   16  
       40.50  1:23.40                                                      
  4 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                1:29.44    1:26.48   15  
  5 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA               1:31.00    1:29.18   14  
       43.16  1:29.18                                                      
  6 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                1:28.40    1:29.28   13  
       43.11  1:29.28                                                      
  7 McCarroll, Owen G          8 TWAC-MA              1:33.87    1:33.66   12  
       45.79  1:33.66                                                      
  8 Sharp, Brenden J           8 JW-MA                1:33.93    1:33.80   11  
       45.69  1:33.80                                                      
  9 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA               1:39.27    1:34.10    9  
       45.30  1:34.10                                                      
 10 Broderick, Ronan S         8 JW-MA                1:35.85    1:34.36    7  
       46.71  1:34.36                                                      
 11 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA              1:42.32    1:34.61    6  
       46.24  1:34.61                                                      
 12 Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA               1:32.39    1:35.88    5  
       46.43  1:35.88                                                      
 13 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA               1:50.55    1:36.53    4  
       46.99  1:36.53                                                      
 14 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                1:48.19    1:40.49    3  
       49.68  1:40.49                                                      
 15 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA               1:44.72    1:41.66    2  
     1:42.79  1:41.66                                                      
 16 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA              1:36.95    1:41.90    1  
       47.46  1:41.90                                                      
 17 Hartman, George J          8 DCAA-MA              1:41.53    1:43.21  
       51.15  1:43.21                                                      
 18 Huang, Ethan W             8 GSA-MA               1:59.43    1:46.92  
       50.33  1:46.92                                                      
 19 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA               1:59.80    1:51.40  
       55.12  1:51.40                                                      
 20 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA              1:56.03    1:53.78  
       54.43  1:53.78                                                      
 21 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA              2:00.77    1:54.25  
       55.40  1:54.25                                                      
 22 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA              1:58.96    1:55.40  
       55.84  1:55.40                                                      
 23 Bhaskaran, Rajat           8 DST-MA               2:16.63    1:58.00  
       55.93  1:58.00                                                      
 24 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA              2:07.68    2:03.05  
     1:01.09  2:03.05                                                      
 -- Boucher, Max R             8 WA-MA                2:01.32         DQ  
       54.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA               1:48.76         DQ  
       49.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Duffield, Bobby P          8 TWAC-MA              1:48.83        DFS  
     1:53.65                                                               
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                  45.69      36.64   20  
  2 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                39.43      38.21   17  
  3 McKendrick, Ainsley K      8 TWAC-MA                42.51      39.58   16  
  4 Rhyshek, Jannah S          8 SAKA-MA                39.85      39.66   15  
  5 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 44.19      40.21   14  
  6 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA                 41.15      41.33   13  
  7 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                 41.95      41.77   12  
  8 McGlinchey, Simone I       8 GPAC-MA                46.51      42.04   11  
  9 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      8 UDAC-MA                43.58      42.39    9  
 10 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                41.99      42.62    7  
 11 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.43      42.76    6  
 12 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                42.70      43.34    5  
 13 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 43.80      43.41    4  
 14 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 44.23      43.84    3  
 15 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA                 46.22      44.07    2  
 16 Sawka, Natalie J           8 UDAC-MA                46.54      44.22    1  
 17 Buerger, Ainsley B         8 GAAC-MA                48.74      44.34  
 18 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                47.10      44.38  
 19 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 52.63      44.41  
 20 McKeon, Kasidy B           8 ECCC-MA                44.89      44.93  
 21 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                 49.36      45.06  
 22 Doppler, Molly E           8 Pheasant Run-MA        46.88      45.23  
 23 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA                45.51      45.86  
 24 Bobalik, Vivian R          8 GRA-MA                 44.59      47.14  
 25 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA                49.69      48.37  
 26 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                55.11      48.56  
 27 Stankoski, Norah R         8 TWAC-MA                48.82      49.03  
 28 Walch, Genevieve L         8 DST-MA                 53.88      51.03  
 29 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA                56.98      51.12  
 30 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA               1:02.14      51.32  
 31 Schroeder, Caroline K      8 ECCC-MA              1:02.07      51.50  
 32 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                58.86      52.75  
 33 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                  48.84      52.78  
 34 Hayner, Mia F              8 DCAA-MA                59.26      53.66  
 35 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA                 49.84      54.91  
 36 Cornejo, Rachel P          8 PCAC-MA                49.30      55.62  
 37 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA               1:02.29      55.66  
 38 Goldin, Madison R          8 JW-MA                  57.72      55.74  
 39 Emmett, Riley E            8 GPAC-MA              1:02.96      56.22  
 40 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA                 59.94      56.93  
 41 Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                  52.90      57.06  
 42 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA                58.15      57.64  
 43 Zeroual, Aya               8 NAAC-MA                57.75      57.87  
 44 Margolis, Avery M          8 GPAC-MA                58.42      58.21  
 45 Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA              1:04.31      58.41  
 46 Maiese, Kirstin M          8 TWAC-MA              1:14.44    1:07.52  
 47 Weede, Vaia                8 ACAC-MA              1:30.13    1:08.31  
 48 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA               1:45.01    1:11.55  
 49 Shadman, Sydney E          8 STRM-MA              1:18.45    1:21.03  
 -- Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA                 54.25         DQ  
 -- Faccio, Meghan E           8 UDAC-MA              1:01.90         DQ  
 -- Fuertes, Allyssa D         8 LAC-MA                 59.56         DQ  
 -- Tucker, Megan              8 JW-MA                  53.87         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Graham              8 SSC-MA                 35.79      34.54   20  
  2 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 37.18      37.52   17  
  3 McCarroll, Owen G          8 TWAC-MA                39.92      38.26   16  
  4 Elberson, Matthew R        8 ECCC-MA                40.58      39.36   15  
  5 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA                 44.32      40.28   14  
  6 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA                 43.32      41.15   13  
  7 DeNick, Mason M            8 TWAC-MA                40.06      41.19   12  
  8 Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA                44.60      41.58   11  
  9 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 43.91      41.69    9  
 10 Markowski, Mason E         8 ECCC-MA                46.60      42.52    7  
 11 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA                45.99      42.88    6  
 12 Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA                 49.54      44.81    5  
 13 Markouski, Timophey V      8 UN2-MA                 45.90      45.15    4  
 14 Sharp, Brenden J           8 JW-MA                  49.68      45.33    3  
 15 Coll, Klint D              8 GPAC-MA                41.49      46.76    2  
 16 Hartman, George J          8 DCAA-MA                48.46      47.87    1  
 17 Stokes, Kayden S           8 LYM-MA                 45.29      47.88  
 18 Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA                51.59      48.94  
 19 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA               1:06.42      49.39  
 20 Chu, James J               8 UN7-MA                 47.28      49.41  
 21 Broderick, Ronan S         8 JW-MA                  48.89      50.06  
 22 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 55.98      51.23  
 23 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                1:01.02      51.70  
 24 Flynn, Aaron J             8 DST-MA               1:00.93      54.56  
 25 Luo, Bryan Z               8 UDAC-MA                53.91      54.85  
 26 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA              1:04.07      56.96  
 27 Scime, Michael B           8 GRA-MA                 59.78      57.20  
 28 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA              1:00.57      57.88  
 29 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA              1:04.33      59.46  
 30 Rivera, Alex J             8 JW-MA                2:03.19    1:00.81  
 31 Oliveti, Joey A            8 GPAC-MA              1:02.68    1:01.00  
 32 Kern, Sam W                8 GPAC-MA              1:06.34    1:01.52  
 33 Coyle, Patrick W           8 GPAC-MA                59.87    1:05.17  
 34 Bhaskaran, Rajat           8 DST-MA               1:37.65    1:05.18  
 35 Garcia, Isaac J            8 LVA-MA               1:02.34    1:05.88  
 36 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA                 57.19    1:06.54  
 37 Boucher, Max R             8 WA-MA                1:12.16    1:11.50  
 38 Pettinelli, Luke W         8 LVA-MA               1:20.99    1:18.04  
 -- Frey, Langston C           8 PCAC-MA              1:32.72         DQ  
 -- Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA              1:12.10         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA               1:40.84    1:38.61   20  
       45.42  1:38.61                                                      
  2 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.11    1:40.24   17  
       46.86  1:40.24                                                      
  3 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA              1:52.00    1:42.96   16  
       47.43  1:42.96                                                      
  4 Doppler, Molly E           8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:45.43    1:46.77   15  
       52.27  1:46.77                                                      
  5 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA               1:43.86    1:47.18   14  
       51.84  1:47.18                                                      
  6 McNally, Eden R            8 JW-MA                1:52.97    1:49.10   13  
       51.02  1:49.10                                                      
  7 McGlinchey, Simone I       8 GPAC-MA              1:56.38    1:49.79   12  
       54.25  1:49.79                                                      
  8 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA              1:55.70    1:49.86   11  
       53.88  1:49.86                                                      
  9 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                1:52.41    1:50.40    9  
       53.99  1:50.40                                                      
 10 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA               1:47.02    1:50.54    7  
       52.34  1:50.54                                                      
 11 Petrillo, Jenna A          8 TWAC-MA              1:53.67    1:50.92    6  
       50.10  1:50.92                                                      
 12 Aiken, Holly S             8 ECCC-MA              1:59.32    1:51.82    5  
       54.28  1:51.82                                                      
 13 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA               1:55.26    1:52.90    4  
       54.26  1:52.90                                                      
 14 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA              2:05.69    1:54.13    3  
       54.88  1:54.13                                                      
 15 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA               1:59.26    1:56.14    2  
       55.54  1:56.14                                                      
 16 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA               2:05.33    1:57.32    1  
       56.61  1:57.32                                                      
 17 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA              1:55.68    1:58.19  
       52.53  1:58.19                                                      
 18 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA               1:58.45    1:58.64  
       57.59  1:58.64                                                      
 19 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                2:03.86    2:00.88  
       57.65  2:00.88                                                      
 20 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA               2:00.75    2:02.41  
       57.78  2:02.41                                                      
 21 Gottesman, Serena D        8 DST-MA               2:05.16    2:03.13  
       59.18  2:03.13                                                      
 22 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA               2:12.82    2:05.60  
     1:01.77  2:05.60                                                      
 23 Schroeder, Caroline K      8 ECCC-MA              1:59.32    2:10.93  
     1:02.60  2:10.93                                                      
 24 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA              2:12.39    2:12.22  
     1:01.45  2:12.22                                                      
 25 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA               2:19.64    2:16.92  
     1:03.99  2:16.92                                                      
 -- Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA              1:47.81         DQ  
       47.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markouski, Timophey V      8 UN2-MA               1:38.78    1:35.39   20  
       44.47  1:35.39                                                      
  2 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA              1:40.77    1:37.86   17  
       46.34  1:37.86                                                      
  3 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                1:40.58    1:39.92   16  
       47.86  1:39.92                                                      
  4 Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA               1:42.85    1:45.02   15  
       50.32  1:45.02                                                      
  5 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA               1:47.48    1:45.42   14  
       51.13  1:45.42                                                      
  6 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA              1:48.98    1:46.90   13  
       51.30  1:46.90                                                      
  7 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                1:50.36    1:47.37   12  
       49.54  1:47.37                                                      
  8 Coll, Klint D              8 GPAC-MA              1:53.08    1:48.78   11  
       51.95  1:48.78                                                      
  9 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA               1:52.54    1:50.80    9  
       52.42  1:50.80                                                      
 10 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA              1:47.63    1:51.72    7  
       53.97  1:51.72                                                      
 11 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA              2:07.93    2:02.25    6  
       56.31  2:02.25                                                      
 12 Flynn, Aaron J             8 DST-MA               1:58.28    2:02.63    5  
       57.20  2:02.63                                                      
 13 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA              2:16.34    2:09.47    4  
     1:03.17  2:09.47                                                      
 14 Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA               1:59.43    2:17.96    3  
     1:02.84  2:17.96                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                1:27.88    1:23.01   20  
       37.06  1:23.01                                                      
  2 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA              1:32.12    1:24.79   17  
       38.88  1:24.79                                                      
  3 Klock, Briana L            8 Lower Merion-MA      1:25.67    1:28.80   16  
       38.30  1:28.80                                                      
  4 Petrillo, Jenna A          8 TWAC-MA              1:31.00    1:30.10   15  
       39.76  1:30.10                                                      
  5 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA               1:28.97    1:30.12   14  
       40.10  1:30.12                                                      
  6 Rhyshek, Jannah S          8 SAKA-MA              1:34.92    1:30.43   13  
       40.61  1:30.43                                                      
  7 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA               1:27.75    1:30.66   12  
       41.74  1:30.66                                                      
  8 McGlinchey, Simone I       8 GPAC-MA              1:37.85    1:31.24   11  
       42.78  1:31.24                                                      
  9 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA               1:49.40    1:31.62    9  
       42.73  1:31.62                                                      
 10 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      8 UDAC-MA              1:32.94    1:31.86    7  
       43.26  1:31.86                                                      
 11 Doppler, Molly E           8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:34.15    1:33.94    6  
       43.80  1:33.94                                                      
 12 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:35.88    1:34.40    4.5
       47.22  1:34.40                                                      
 12 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA              1:38.72    1:34.40    4.5
       42.53  1:34.40                                                      
 14 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:36.35    1:34.41    3  
       42.46  1:34.41                                                      
 15 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA               1:47.41    1:34.50    2  
       42.06  1:34.50                                                      
 16 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA              1:41.15    1:34.94    1  
       43.69  1:34.94                                                      
 17 Fiore, Mariella S          8 Muhls-MA-MA          1:49.24    1:35.35  
       44.11  1:35.35                                                      
 18 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA               1:42.46    1:35.66  
       42.93  1:35.66                                                      
 19 McKeon, Kasidy B           8 ECCC-MA              1:34.65    1:36.19  
       46.28  1:36.19                                                      
 20 Aiken, Holly S             8 ECCC-MA              1:42.75    1:37.21  
       45.64  1:37.21                                                      
 21 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                1:45.84    1:37.30  
       42.77  1:37.30                                                      
 22 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA               1:28.92    1:37.42  
       45.72  1:37.42                                                      
 23 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA              1:42.38    1:38.60  
       46.00  1:38.60                                                      
 24 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA              1:34.83    1:39.75  
 25 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA              1:47.23    1:39.90  
       47.26  1:39.90                                                      
 26 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA               1:40.68    1:40.44  
       45.75  1:40.44                                                      
 27 McNally, Eden R            8 JW-MA                1:42.43    1:40.46  
       50.36  1:40.46                                                      
 28 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA              1:43.03    1:40.49  
       46.16  1:40.49                                                      
 29 Walch, Genevieve L         8 DST-MA               1:43.38    1:40.93  
       47.83  1:40.93                                                      
 30 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA               1:44.45    1:41.13  
       48.36  1:41.13                                                      
 31 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA               1:49.50    1:41.24  
       48.27  1:41.24                                                      
 32 Ewer, Lily C               8 MSA-MA               1:47.85    1:41.28  
       46.73  1:41.28                                                      
 33 Tucker, Megan              8 JW-MA                1:53.78    1:41.30  
       48.07  1:41.30                                                      
 34 McKendrick, Ainsley K      8 TWAC-MA              1:45.95    1:41.56  
       43.89  1:41.56                                                      
 35 Sawka, Natalie J           8 UDAC-MA              1:46.85    1:41.69  
       48.18  1:41.69                                                      
 36 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA              1:44.07    1:42.27  
       51.57  1:42.27                                                      
 37 Buerger, Ainsley B         8 GAAC-MA              1:46.68    1:42.87  
       48.09  1:42.87                                                      
 38 Robbins, Hope L            8 ECCC-MA              1:59.18    1:43.82  
       47.21  1:43.82                                                      
 39 Waldbuesser, Nola R        8 EAAC-MA              2:00.21    1:43.86  
       49.45  1:43.86                                                      
 40 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA               1:36.59    1:44.10  
       47.40  1:44.10                                                      
 41 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                1:49.39    1:44.40  
       53.40  1:44.40                                                      
 42 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA               1:47.14    1:44.46  
       49.49  1:44.46                                                      
 43 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA               1:47.46    1:44.78  
       50.19  1:44.78                                                      
 44 Bobalik, Vivian R          8 GRA-MA               1:39.03    1:45.21  
       45.57  1:45.21                                                      
 45 Dill, Orlaith Pronoun A    8 SSC-MA               1:53.10    1:45.42  
       50.48  1:45.42                                                      
 46 Stankoski, Norah R         8 TWAC-MA              1:45.60    1:47.32  
       46.52  1:47.32                                                      
 47 Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                1:47.08    1:48.05  
       52.17  1:48.05                                                      
 48 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA              2:12.81    1:48.09  
       50.51  1:48.09                                                      
 49 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                1:57.34    1:49.11  
       51.40  1:49.11                                                      
 50 Hayner, Mia F              8 DCAA-MA              1:54.99    1:50.09  
       53.45  1:50.09                                                      
 51 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA              1:52.98    1:50.62  
       52.20  1:50.62                                                      
 52 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA               1:52.67    1:51.58  
       52.98  1:51.58                                                      
 53 Cornejo, Rachel P          8 PCAC-MA              1:47.58    1:52.17  
       50.26  1:52.17                                                      
 54 Schroeder, Caroline K      8 ECCC-MA              1:53.02    1:53.52  
       54.19  1:53.52                                                      
 55 Gottesman, Serena D        8 DST-MA               2:07.71    1:53.83  
     1:54.83  1:53.83                                                      
 56 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA               1:52.81    1:55.55  
     1:55.78  1:55.55                                                      
 57 Fuertes, Allyssa D         8 LAC-MA               2:04.00    1:55.64  
       53.67  1:55.64                                                      
 58 Pierce, Alexandra S        8 BSC-MA               2:00.10    1:55.89  
       55.35  1:55.89                                                      
 59 Margolis, Avery M          8 GPAC-MA              1:56.50    1:57.06  
       58.80  1:57.06                                                      
 60 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA               2:05.41    1:57.94  
       54.23  1:57.94                                                      
 61 Stephens, Abby M           8 TRI-MA               2:01.73    1:57.98  
       57.62  1:57.98                                                      
 62 Roberts, Sophia H          8 GSA-MA               2:03.43    1:58.29  
       55.41  1:58.29                                                      
 63 Warner, Paisley W          8 WA-MA                2:03.92    1:58.34  
       56.90  1:58.34                                                      
 64 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA               1:58.70    2:00.56  
       56.39  2:00.56                                                      
 65 Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA              2:05.21    2:00.72  
       51.05  2:00.72                                                      
 66 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA              1:52.99    2:02.64  
       58.88  2:02.64                                                      
 67 Wegner, Abigail            8 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:11.35    2:09.32  
     1:01.46  2:09.32                                                      
 68 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA               2:59.01    2:16.12  
     1:02.94  2:16.12                                                      
 69 Faccio, Meghan E           8 UDAC-MA              2:35.54    2:16.81  
     1:01.95  2:16.81                                                      
 70 Stewart, Morgan A          8 DCAA-MA              2:13.25    2:18.14  
     1:07.32  2:18.14                                                      
 71 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA               2:17.43    2:26.82  
     1:09.14  2:26.82                                                      
 72 Shadman, Sydney E          8 STRM-MA              2:22.61    2:27.45  
     1:07.72  2:27.45                                                      
 -- Strucko, Lydia G           8 UN3-MA               1:44.48         DQ  
       44.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Maiese, Kirstin M          8 TWAC-MA              2:12.32         DQ  
     1:06.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA              1:51.80         DQ  
       46.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA               3:01.01         DQ  
     1:04.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA               2:15.77         DQ  
       52.89       DQ                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Graham              8 SSC-MA               1:27.52    1:22.52   20  
       36.65  1:22.52                                                      
  2 Nier, Dylan c              8 PENN-MA              1:28.99    1:23.42   17  
       38.17  1:23.42                                                      
  3 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA              1:28.08    1:23.92   16  
       37.22  1:23.92                                                      
  4 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                1:25.95    1:26.35   15  
       42.19  1:26.35                                                      
  5 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA               1:29.20    1:26.95   14  
       37.78  1:26.95                                                      
  6 McCarroll, Owen G          8 TWAC-MA              1:30.14    1:28.57   13  
       40.88  1:28.57                                                      
  7 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                1:33.13    1:28.84   12  
       40.67  1:28.84                                                      
  8 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA               1:36.74    1:30.20   11  
       40.30  1:30.20                                                      
  9 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA               1:28.30    1:32.60    9  
       43.45  1:32.60                                                      
 10 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA              1:32.09    1:33.65    7  
       44.02  1:33.65                                                      
 11 Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA               1:34.13    1:34.33    6  
       44.54  1:34.33                                                      
 12 Markouski, Timophey V      8 UN2-MA               1:35.50    1:34.65    5  
       46.53  1:34.65                                                      
 13 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA               1:36.95    1:35.87    4  
       41.65  1:35.87                                                      
 14 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA              1:39.23    1:36.22    3  
       43.87  1:36.22                                                      
 15 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA               1:35.70    1:36.26    2  
       42.42  1:36.26                                                      
 16 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA              1:33.49    1:36.65    1  
       45.13  1:36.65                                                      
 17 Broderick, Ronan S         8 JW-MA                1:49.25    1:38.63  
       47.59  1:38.63                                                      
 18 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA               1:39.46    1:38.79  
       47.25  1:38.79                                                      
 19 Coll, Klint D              8 GPAC-MA              1:37.42    1:39.21  
       46.34  1:39.21                                                      
 20 Li, Kevin J                8 SSC-MA               1:51.03    1:39.39  
       46.65  1:39.39                                                      
 21 Elberson, Matthew R        8 ECCC-MA              1:49.74    1:39.67  
       39.62  1:39.67                                                      
 22 Hartman, George J          8 DCAA-MA              1:40.41    1:39.99  
       46.89  1:39.99                                                      
 23 Sharp, Brenden J           8 JW-MA                1:42.15    1:41.06  
       45.37  1:41.06                                                      
 24 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA               1:47.43    1:41.69  
       48.29  1:41.69                                                      
 25 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA              1:40.81    1:42.61  
       51.33  1:42.61                                                      
 26 Stokes, Kayden S           8 LYM-MA               1:40.09    1:42.83  
       48.15  1:42.83                                                      
 27 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA               1:47.14    1:43.38  
       47.23  1:43.38                                                      
 28 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA               1:50.68    1:43.39  
       47.35  1:43.39                                                      
 29 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                2:03.62    1:43.70  
       49.12  1:43.70                                                      
 30 Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA               1:41.51    1:45.55  
       45.80  1:45.55                                                      
 31 Deng, Jerry Y              8 MSA-MA               1:51.20    1:45.81  
       51.69  1:45.81                                                      
 32 Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA              1:49.21    1:49.65  
       47.97  1:49.65                                                      
 33 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA              2:01.47    1:52.63  
       50.51  1:52.63                                                      
 34 Luo, Bryan Z               8 UDAC-MA              1:52.16    1:53.40  
       54.13  1:53.40                                                      
 35 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA              2:07.35    1:55.83  
       53.09  1:55.83                                                      
 36 Oliveti, Joey A            8 GPAC-MA              2:02.33    1:56.58  
       53.30  1:56.58                                                      
 37 Petriello, Dante A         8 MAC-MA               2:04.13    1:56.70  
       55.44  1:56.70                                                      
 38 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA              2:02.50    1:57.64  
       59.94  1:57.64                                                      
 39 Kern, Sam W                8 GPAC-MA              2:03.35    1:59.21  
       53.47  1:59.21                                                      
 40 Huang, Ethan W             8 GSA-MA               2:06.51    1:59.44  
       53.92  1:59.44                                                      
 41 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA              2:10.14    2:02.07  
     1:00.30  2:02.07                                                      
 42 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA               2:12.68    2:05.24  
       59.50  2:05.24                                                      
 43 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin J   8 JW-MA                2:25.10    2:16.79  
     1:04.62  2:16.79                                                      
 -- Chu, James J               8 UN7-MA               1:46.42         DQ  
       46.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Frey, Langston C           8 PCAC-MA              2:30.17         DQ  
     1:05.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA              2:16.26         DQ  
     1:04.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Lewandowski, Ben           8 JW-MA                2:13.10         DQ  
       55.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA              2:15.74         DQ  
     1:01.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Rivera, Alex J             8 JW-MA                2:06.93         DQ  
       58.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Coyle, Patrick W           8 GPAC-MA              1:54.53         DQ  
       53.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Tabas Carson, Justin O     8 BSC-MA               2:13.71         DQ  
     1:03.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA              1:39.48         DQ  
       42.67       DQ                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:04.44    1:02.52   40  
     1) Briscoe, Chanelle N 8           2) Sandy, Nora K 8                
     3) Cummins, Ella M 8               4) McGlinchey, Simone I 8         
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:08.58    1:06.59   34  
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:07.69    1:07.44   32  
  4 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            1:09.56    1:08.11   30  
     1) Gipson, Amelia B 8              2) Song, Sophia 8                 
     3) Hehmeyer, Calla S 8             4) Werner, Mary K 8               
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:09.39    1:08.94   27  
     1) Steckel, Annabelle R 8          2) Lu, Shannen G 8                
     3) Nixon, Gannon E 8               4) Whitney, Caroline G 8          
  5 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:07.76    1:08.94   27  
     1) McKendrick, Ainsley K 8         2) Maiese, Kirstin M 8            
     3) Stankoski, Norah R 8            4) Petrillo, Jenna A 8            
  7 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:11.29    1:09.06   24  
     1) Robbins, Emme 8                 2) Waldron, Emily 8               
     3) Fichter, Bailey P 8             4) Grohsman, Elizabeth M 8        
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:13.24    1:09.67   22  
     1) Colon, Karrington R 8           2) Cotton, Addi G 8               
     3) DeVito, Bella C 8               4) Dugan, Alyssa L 8              
  9 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:05.11    1:10.83   18  
 10 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:13.18    1:12.72   14  
     1) Aiken, Holly S 8                2) Robbins, Hope L 8              
     3) Schroeder, Caroline K 8         4) McKeon, Kasidy B 8             
 11 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:14.86    1:14.87   12  
 12 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:16.94    1:16.22   10  
 13 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          1:15.67    1:21.09    8  
     1) Geberth, Becca L 8              2) Landers, Meghan E 8            
     3) Varani, Annalise R 8            4) Mastropaolo, Lilly M 8         
 14 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:29.28    1:28.33    6  
     1) Chen, Clara F 8                 2) Abbas, Norah L 8               
     3) Simpkins, Kate F 8              4) Doyle, Molly E 8               
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:05.79    1:05.35   40  
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:04.92    1:05.76   34  
     1) Price, Luke C 8                 2) Pyne, John F 8                 
     3) Coll, Klint D 8                 4) Shenk, Christian C 8           
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:03.52    1:10.18   32  
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:26.43    1:11.19   30  
  5 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              1:13.61    1:12.50   28  
     1) Deng, Jerry Y 8                 2) Faulkingham, Evan J 8          
     3) Gibbons, Noah C 8               4) Barry, Patrick J 8             
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:15.20    1:13.02   26  
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:13.37    1:14.75   24  
     1) Runner, Ben J 8                 2) McCarthy, Nathan C 8           
     3) Coyle, Patrick W 8              4) Kern, Sam W 8                  
  8 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:25.66    1:23.46   22  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA                 45.14      43.25   20  
  2 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.01      45.12   17  
  3 Brown, Katie               8 Pheasant Run-MA        47.19      46.46   16  
  4 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                47.33      46.50   15  
  5 McNally, Eden R            8 JW-MA                  50.34      47.36   14  
  6 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA                47.62      47.50   13  
  7 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                50.62      48.35   12  
  8 Doppler, Molly E           8 Pheasant Run-MA        50.87      48.98   11  
  9 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                 49.93      49.11    9  
 10 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 49.02      49.36    7  
 11 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA                 52.63      49.68    6  
 12 Rhyshek, Jannah S          8 SAKA-MA                52.19      50.25    5  
 13 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                  54.57      50.58    4  
 14 Aiken, Holly S             8 ECCC-MA                52.89      50.76    3  
 15 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA                 54.30      51.06    2  
 16 Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                  55.81      51.25    1  
 17 McKeon, Kasidy B           8 ECCC-MA                51.22      51.81  
 18 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                 51.93      51.83  
 19 Dill, Orlaith Pronoun A    8 SSC-MA                 54.41      51.91  
 20 Le, Maya V                 8 SSC-MA                 52.52      52.34  
 21 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                51.99      52.35  
 22 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 55.29      52.37  
 23 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 51.20      52.42  
 24 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA                 58.12      52.84  
 25 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA                56.84      53.45  
 26 Gurk, Siena G              8 BSC-MA                 57.08      53.70  
 27 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                57.01      53.98  
 28 Binder, Lily J             8 TRI-MA                 57.19      54.67  
 29 Bobalik, Vivian R          8 GRA-MA                 55.81      54.73  
 30 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                  59.92      55.28  
 31 Waldron, Emily             8 UDAC-MA                52.61      55.30  
 32 Jacob, Emily C             8 WAVE-MA                55.69      55.35  
 33 Ewer, Lily C               8 MSA-MA                 56.35      55.65  
 34 Kasmer, Natalia G          8 BSC-MA                 56.76      56.27  
 35 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA                 54.91      56.49  
 36 Robbins, Hope L            8 ECCC-MA                57.76      56.85  
 37 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA               1:00.36      56.92  
 38 Pierce, Alexandra S        8 BSC-MA               1:00.87      57.14  
 39 Scopio, Adeline G          8 DST-MA                 57.18      57.40  
 40 Pham, Sofia                8 JW-MA                  59.91      57.66  
 41 Fichter, Bailey P          8 UDAC-MA              1:00.32      57.77  
 42 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                59.31      58.34  
 43 Buerger, Ainsley B         8 GAAC-MA              1:03.40      58.43  
 44 Margolis, Avery M          8 GPAC-MA              1:00.90      58.79  
 45 Cotton, Addi G             8 GPAC-MA              1:04.13      59.44  
 46 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA              1:01.94      59.70  
 47 Schroeder, Caroline K      8 ECCC-MA                57.27    1:00.08  
 47 Iliadis, Illy P            8 DST-MA               1:02.43    1:00.08  
 49 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA               1:00.19    1:00.18  
 50 Li, Emma                   8 DST-MA               1:06.30    1:00.59  
 51 Warner, Paisley W          8 WA-MA                1:01.77    1:00.96  
 52 Gunther, Ella M            8 DST-MA               1:11.39    1:01.31  
 53 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA               1:02.90    1:02.53  
 54 McGuinn, Molly             8 HAWK-MA              1:08.95    1:02.93  
 55 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA               1:03.84    1:04.17  
 56 Roberts, Sophia H          8 GSA-MA               1:11.71    1:05.89  
 57 Keller, Anna C             8 DST-MA               1:10.08    1:07.41  
 58 Rojas, Norah J             8 PAAC-MA              1:08.66    1:08.11  
 59 Kline, Kelley N            8 TWAC-MA              1:05.93    1:08.66  
 60 Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA               1:14.73    1:11.70  
 61 Porter, Luci A             8 GRA-MA               1:07.64    1:12.29  
 62 Shadman, Sydney E          8 STRM-MA              1:28.08    1:17.56  
 63 Maiese, Kirstin M          8 TWAC-MA              1:24.05    1:19.62  
 64 Faccio, Meghan E           8 UDAC-MA              1:25.30    1:20.83  
 -- Bowers, Jacques A          8 NHAC-MA              1:06.88         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA                46.11      45.12   20  
  2 Markouski, Timophey V      8 UN2-MA                 45.95      45.70   17  
  3 McCarroll, Owen G          8 TWAC-MA                48.07      46.56   16  
  4 Black, Graham              8 SSC-MA                 49.70      46.95   15  
  5 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                  47.13      47.08   14  
  6 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA                47.62      48.16   13  
  7 Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA                 48.30      48.50   12  
  8 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA                 49.23      48.54   11  
  9 Coll, Klint D              8 GPAC-MA                49.11      48.71    9  
 10 Denton, CJ J               8 PSC-MA                 52.07      48.93    7  
 11 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA                49.76      49.06    6  
 12 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 52.49      49.67    5  
 13 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA                 49.80      49.80    4  
 14 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA                51.64      50.06    3  
 15 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                  50.57      51.23    2  
 16 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA               1:06.55      52.08    1  
 17 Stokes, Kayden S           8 LYM-MA                 54.29      52.56  
 18 Liggett, Cam               8 BSC-MA               1:09.66      52.75  
 19 McCarroll, Liam K          8 TWAC-MA                52.83      52.94  
 20 Deng, Jerry Y              8 MSA-MA                 54.50      53.08  
 21 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 54.35      53.18  
 22 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA                 55.53      54.30  
 23 Li, Kevin J                8 SSC-MA                 58.27      55.08  
 24 Giordano, Ryan B           8 JW-MA                  56.02      55.28  
 25 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA              1:00.50      55.54  
 26 Sullivan, Luke T           8 UDAC-MA                55.90      57.28  
 27 Luo, Bryan Z               8 UDAC-MA                59.64      59.55  
 28 Gibbons, Noah C            8 MSA-MA                 58.14      59.61  
 29 Hauser, Nayan Z            8 UN5-MA                 59.05    1:00.12  
 30 wu, Andrew                 8 JW-MA                1:06.59    1:00.97  
 31 Runner, Ben J              8 GPAC-MA              1:07.09    1:02.05  
 32 Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA               1:02.33    1:03.53  
 33 Lewandowski, Ben           8 JW-MA                1:03.04    1:03.96  
 34 Rivera, Alex J             8 JW-MA                1:45.14    1:04.46  
 35 Huang, Ethan W             8 GSA-MA               1:02.43    1:06.49  
 36 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA              1:01.27    1:06.54  
 37 Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA              1:10.95    1:06.62  
 38 Kern, Sam W                8 GPAC-MA              1:06.71    1:07.57  
 39 Heim, Brogan A             8 ACAC-MA              1:09.44    1:08.66  
 40 Bhaskaran, Rajat           8 DST-MA               1:13.78    1:16.46  
 41 Ambrose, Austin C          8 DST-MA               1:14.68    1:17.56  
 -- Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA              1:02.13         DQ  
 -- Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA               1:13.83         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                  34.03      33.24   20  
  2 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                33.47      33.46   17  
  3 McGlinchey, Simone I       8 GPAC-MA                33.66      33.56   16  
  4 Klock, Briana L            8 Lower Merion-MA        34.53      34.02   15  
  5 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA                 34.42      34.18   14  
  6 Petrillo, Jenna A          8 TWAC-MA                33.76      34.38   13  
  7 Fiore, Mariella S          8 Muhls-MA-MA            34.57      34.40   11.5
  7 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                34.31      34.40   11.5
  9 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA                 33.02      34.68    9  
 10 McKeon, Kasidy B           8 ECCC-MA                35.56      34.81    7  
 11 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                 35.54      34.91    6  
 12 Roussakis, Claire M        8 GRA-MA                 35.59      34.94    5  
 13 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                35.52      35.06    4  
 14 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA                35.34      35.51    3  
 15 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      8 UDAC-MA                35.53      35.55    2  
 16 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                 38.32      35.72    1  
 17 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.45      35.83  
 18 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.35      35.86  
 19 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 37.89      36.09  
 20 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                37.47      36.49  
 21 McNally, Eden R            8 JW-MA                  36.65      36.64  
 22 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 39.37      36.68  
 23 Rhyshek, Jannah S          8 SAKA-MA                36.12      36.93  
 24 Klaehn, Milla              8 EAAC-MA                38.46      37.07  
 25 Brown, Katie               8 Pheasant Run-MA        37.43      37.42  
 26 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 36.97      37.54  
 27 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA                 36.94      37.58  
 28 Tucker, Megan              8 JW-MA                  47.98      37.66  
 29 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                  39.16      37.68  
 30 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                37.43      37.74  
 31 Doppler, Molly E           8 Pheasant Run-MA        36.37      37.77  
 32 Strucko, Lydia G           8 UN3-MA                 38.59      38.15  
 33 Binder, Lily J             8 TRI-MA                 37.79      38.38  
 34 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA                39.55      38.71  
 35 McKendrick, Ainsley K      8 TWAC-MA                38.30      38.78  
 36 Aiken, Holly S             8 ECCC-MA                40.37      38.80  
 37 Stankoski, Norah R         8 TWAC-MA                38.22      39.01  
 38 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA                 38.41      39.11  
 39 Robbins, Emme              8 UDAC-MA                44.90      39.18  
 40 Le, Maya V                 8 SSC-MA                 40.64      39.52  
 41 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 39.44      39.62  
 42 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA                41.53      39.81  
 43 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                  41.70      40.07  
 44 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA                40.81      40.17  
 45 Cornejo, Rachel P          8 PCAC-MA                41.29      40.42  
 46 Bobalik, Vivian R          8 GRA-MA                 41.84      40.46  
 47 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                40.03      40.49  
 48 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA                39.04      40.55  
 49 Ewer, Lily C               8 MSA-MA                 39.55      40.56  
 50 Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                  40.06      40.61  
 51 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                 38.76      40.78  
 52 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA                 39.57      40.79  
 53 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA                 41.73      40.93  
 54 Jacob, Emily C             8 WAVE-MA                38.41      40.95  
 55 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA                 41.18      40.96  
 55 Waldron, Emily             8 UDAC-MA                38.40      40.96  
 57 Waldbuesser, Nola R        8 EAAC-MA                45.28      41.12  
 57 Robbins, Hope L            8 ECCC-MA                44.11      41.12  
 59 Werner, Mary K             8 GAAC-MA                34.69      41.26  
 60 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                43.80      41.28  
 61 Buerger, Ainsley B         8 GAAC-MA                41.30      41.54  
 62 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA                43.04      41.97  
 63 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                 42.54      42.48  
 64 Mills, Molly K             8 Pheasant Run-MA        42.95      42.64  
 65 Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA                 49.73      42.71  
 66 Fichter, Bailey P          8 UDAC-MA                41.84      42.80  
 67 Roberts, Sophia H          8 GSA-MA                 46.63      42.87  
 68 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA                 41.23      42.89  
 69 Cotton, Addi G             8 GPAC-MA                45.74      42.93  
 70 Iliadis, Illy P            8 DST-MA                 43.09      43.02  
 71 Margolis, Avery M          8 GPAC-MA                45.21      43.36  
 72 Pham, Sofia                8 JW-MA                  47.89      43.54  
 73 Pierce, Alexandra S        8 BSC-MA                 43.69      43.65  
 74 Dill, Orlaith Pronoun A    8 SSC-MA                 43.61      43.75  
 75 Goldin, Madison R          8 JW-MA                  45.04      43.86  
 76 Scopio, Adeline G          8 DST-MA                 40.81      44.30  
 77 Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA                44.10      44.32  
 78 Keller, Anna C             8 DST-MA                 42.05      44.51  
 79 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA                42.55      44.67  
 80 Warner, Paisley W          8 WA-MA                  47.18      45.83  
 81 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA                 46.85      45.89  
 82 Schroeder, Caroline K      8 ECCC-MA                47.54      46.15  
 83 Zeroual, Aya               8 NAAC-MA                45.17      46.21  
 84 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA                 50.43      46.81  
 85 Clymer, Addison G          8 ACAC-MA                44.72      46.86  
 86 Kline, Kelley N            8 TWAC-MA                43.79      47.04  
 87 Wendler, Emma A            8 MARA-MA                48.91      47.49  
 88 Gunther, Ella M            8 DST-MA                 53.51      47.74  
 89 Rojas, Norah J             8 PAAC-MA                46.88      47.98  
 90 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       8 THY-MA                 47.40      48.16  
 91 Maiese, Kirstin M          8 TWAC-MA                42.19      48.45  
 92 Navarro, Ana N             8 GAAC-MA                57.54      48.85  
 93 Cotterall, Cara            8 ACAC-MA                48.96      48.89  
 94 Emmett, Riley E            8 GPAC-MA                49.20      49.71  
 95 Porter, Luci A             8 GRA-MA                 48.43      49.95  
 96 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                 47.84      50.16  
 97 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                 47.69      50.95  
 98 Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA                 58.90      51.65  
 99 Vogl, Ilana C              8 FCA-MA                 49.72      53.48  
100 Bowers, Jacques A          8 NHAC-MA                53.04      53.67  
101 Swift, Emmaleigh N         8 MARA-MA                55.03      53.72  
102 Wegner, Abigail            8 Tiger Sharks-MA        50.11      54.14  
103 Faccio, Meghan E           8 UDAC-MA                56.64      55.51  
104 Shadman, Sydney E          8 STRM-MA                57.47      56.62  
105 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 54.49      56.76  
106 Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA                 54.67      58.31  
107 Hoosier, Rylie H           8 MARA-MA              1:24.38    1:12.04  
 -- Daniels, Ellie M           8 ACAC-MA                41.62         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 32.71      32.10   20  
  2 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA                32.48      32.14   17  
  3 Nier, Dylan c              8 PENN-MA                33.65      32.17   16  
  4 Black, Graham              8 SSC-MA                 33.39      32.54   15  
  5 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA                 35.10      34.53   14  
  6 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                  34.86      34.65   13  
  7 Elberson, Matthew R        8 ECCC-MA                35.40      34.75   12  
  8 Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA                 37.40      34.99   11  
  9 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 36.37      35.23    9  
 10 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA                35.85      35.28    7  
 11 McCarroll, Owen G          8 TWAC-MA                36.00      35.35    6  
 12 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA                 36.15      35.62    5  
 13 Markouski, Timophey V      8 UN2-MA                 35.45      36.11    4  
 14 Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA                38.36      36.21    3  
 15 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                  38.89      36.22    2  
 16 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA                 39.39      36.29    1  
 17 Coll, Klint D              8 GPAC-MA                36.09      36.34  
 18 Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA                 39.07      36.63  
 19 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA                37.43      36.70  
 20 Denton, CJ J               8 PSC-MA                 37.42      36.73  
 21 Jacob, Shane R             8 WAVE-MA                36.74      36.75  
 22 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA                34.81      36.82  
 23 Markowski, Mason E         8 ECCC-MA                37.96      37.44  
 24 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA                 40.03      37.73  
 25 Sharp, Brenden J           8 JW-MA                  40.50      37.74  
 26 Hartman, George J          8 DCAA-MA                42.33      37.85  
 27 Reznitchenko, Anthony A    8 ORCA-MA                41.75      37.99  
 28 Broderick, Ronan S         8 JW-MA                  40.91      38.33  
 29 Stokes, Kayden S           8 LYM-MA                 37.21      38.50  
 30 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA                36.42      38.52  
 31 Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA                40.58      38.97  
 32 Korman, Sam H              8 PSC-MA                 40.92      39.35  
 33 White, Wesley P            8 MSA-MA                 43.68      39.43  
 34 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA                 42.87      39.96  
 35 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 38.46      39.99  
 36 Scime, Michael B           8 GRA-MA                 42.56      40.07  
 37 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                  41.40      40.40  
 38 Li, Kevin J                8 SSC-MA                 41.73      40.47  
 39 Deng, Jerry Y              8 MSA-MA                 46.83      40.55  
 40 McCarroll, Liam K          8 TWAC-MA                39.65      40.62  
 41 Myers, Patrick J           8 TRI-MA                 42.67      40.66  
 42 Coyle, Patrick W           8 GPAC-MA                44.49      41.11  
 43 Petriello, Dante A         8 MAC-MA                 50.09      41.16  
 44 Giordano, Ryan B           8 JW-MA                  39.14      41.30  
 45 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA                 42.75      41.77  
 46 Chu, James J               8 UN7-MA                 42.88      41.91  
 47 Sullivan, Luke T           8 UDAC-MA                40.77      41.93  
 48 Pennay, Frankie L          8 EAAC-MA                47.11      41.96  
 49 Cosgrove, Cole S           8 RAD-MA                 39.87      42.29  
 50 Luo, Bryan Z               8 UDAC-MA                47.24      42.79  
 51 Sullivan, Cal              8 BSC-MA                 46.19      42.94  
 52 Runner, Ben J              8 GPAC-MA                41.97      43.01  
 53 Garcia, Isaac J            8 LVA-MA                 56.96      43.08  
 54 Ma, Mark K                 8 DST-MA                 43.92      43.63  
 55 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                43.76      43.68  
 56 Bhaskaran, Rajat           8 DST-MA                 47.86      43.69  
 57 Gibbons, Noah C            8 MSA-MA                 45.43      43.87  
 58 Kern, Sam W                8 GPAC-MA                47.42      44.09  
 59 Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA                47.90      44.79  
 60 Lewandowski, Ben           8 JW-MA                  44.57      45.13  
 61 Hauser, Nayan Z            8 UN5-MA                 46.22      45.14  
 62 Reeser, Gabe W             8 NHAC-MA                47.89      45.45  
 63 Liggett, Cam               8 BSC-MA                 50.56      45.52  
 64 Faulkingham, Evan J        8 MSA-MA                 42.30      45.73  
 65 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin J   8 JW-MA                  52.47      45.77  
 66 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA                47.43      45.84  
 67 Frey, Langston C           8 PCAC-MA                55.52      46.18  
 68 Heim, Brogan A             8 ACAC-MA                46.14      46.32  
 68 Rivera, Alex J             8 JW-MA                  47.28      46.32  
 70 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                44.50      47.00  
 71 Pettinelli, Luke W         8 LVA-MA                 58.44      47.15  
 72 Huang, Ethan W             8 GSA-MA                 47.04      47.44  
 73 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                45.07      47.52  
 74 Henhaffer, Quinn Q         8 Pheasant Run-MA        50.00      47.68  
 75 Rudnik, Tristan            8 JW-MA                  48.36      48.48  
 76 Gilbert, Conor L           8 WA-MA                  47.33      48.96  
 77 Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA                 44.39      49.62  
 78 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA                52.51      49.75  
 79 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA               1:06.29      51.22  
 80 Ambrose, Austin C          8 DST-MA                 55.34      55.04  
 81 Peters-Whitaker, Oliver    8 EAAC-MA                59.92      56.98  
 82 Avila, Angel J             8 PAAC-MA              1:07.31      57.37  
 83 Ellis, Lucas T             8 PAAC-MA              1:03.46    1:07.25  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                  40.05      36.74   20  
  2 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                39.75      38.02   17  
  3 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 46.44      40.07   16  
  4 Fiore, Mariella S          8 Muhls-MA-MA            42.20      40.16   15  
  5 McGlinchey, Simone I       8 GPAC-MA                41.73      40.74   14  
  6 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                 40.75      40.91   13  
  7 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                43.44      41.05   12  
  8 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 42.62      41.43   11  
  9 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.66      41.81    9  
 10 Roussakis, Claire M        8 GRA-MA                 41.33      41.82    7  
 11 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      8 UDAC-MA                44.71      41.84    6  
 12 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                43.41      41.92    5  
 13 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                 42.58      42.46    4  
 14 Rhyshek, Jannah S          8 SAKA-MA                44.44      42.52    3  
 15 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA                41.79      42.65    2  
 16 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA                 42.89      42.71    1  
 17 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA                 43.31      43.16  
 18 Petrillo, Jenna A          8 TWAC-MA                43.52      43.20  
 19 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 41.28      43.39  
 20 McNally, Eden R            8 JW-MA                  48.27      43.71  
 21 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA                 45.85      43.89  
 22 Doppler, Molly E           8 Pheasant Run-MA        46.16      44.11  
 23 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA                 44.67      44.46  
 24 McKendrick, Ainsley K      8 TWAC-MA                45.76      44.49  
 25 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA                 46.55      44.78  
 26 Tucker, Megan              8 JW-MA                  46.65      45.04  
 27 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                  44.53      45.22  
 28 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 55.83      45.39  
 29 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA                47.06      45.40  
 30 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                45.48      45.49  
 31 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 47.23      45.83  
 32 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA                 44.06      45.89  
 33 Cornejo, Rachel P          8 PCAC-MA                48.08      46.07  
 34 Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                  49.65      46.24  
 35 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA                49.05      46.37  
 36 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA                46.06      46.51  
 37 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA                 46.36      46.64  
 38 Waldron, Emily             8 UDAC-MA                45.17      46.68  
 39 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA                47.89      46.76  
 40 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                 46.83      47.04  
 41 Roberts, Sophia H          8 GSA-MA                 51.58      47.16  
 42 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                47.59      47.29  
 43 Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA                 55.77      47.45  
 44 Bobalik, Vivian R          8 GRA-MA                 46.02      47.67  
 45 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA                 48.88      47.68  
 46 Buerger, Ainsley B         8 GAAC-MA                47.93      47.85  
 47 Keller, Anna C             8 DST-MA                 47.00      47.97  
 48 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                49.58      48.09  
 49 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA                 50.28      48.90  
 50 Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA                48.94      48.98  
 51 Robbins, Hope L            8 ECCC-MA                49.16      49.16  
 52 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                  49.38      50.45  
 53 Cotton, Addi G             8 GPAC-MA                50.02      50.53  
 54 Rojas, Norah J             8 PAAC-MA                48.51      50.77  
 55 Hayner, Mia F              8 DCAA-MA                47.88      50.91  
 56 Schroeder, Caroline K      8 ECCC-MA                59.36      51.16  
 57 Froetschner, Avelyn C      8 KIDS-MA              1:02.98      51.20  
 58 Goldin, Madison R          8 JW-MA                  52.26      51.44  
 59 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA                53.04      51.54  
 60 Dill, Orlaith Pronoun A    8 SSC-MA                 54.38      51.84  
 61 Li, Emma                   8 DST-MA                 55.23      51.90  
 62 Iliadis, Illy P            8 DST-MA                 52.49      51.97  
 63 Daniels, Ellie M           8 ACAC-MA                51.40      53.05  
 64 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                 53.57      53.12  
 65 Pham, Sofia                8 JW-MA                  53.63      53.17  
 66 Maiese, Kirstin M          8 TWAC-MA                51.37      53.85  
 67 Scopio, Adeline G          8 DST-MA                 52.40      53.89  
 68 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                52.32      54.12  
 69 Emmett, Riley E            8 GPAC-MA              1:01.47      54.16  
 70 Wendler, Emma A            8 MARA-MA                52.69      54.41  
 71 McGuinn, Molly             8 HAWK-MA                53.91      55.15  
 72 Margolis, Avery M          8 GPAC-MA                52.07      55.16  
 73 Vogl, Ilana C              8 FCA-MA               1:00.90      55.99  
 74 Warner, Paisley W          8 WA-MA                1:04.67      56.00  
 75 Gurk, Siena G              8 BSC-MA               1:01.56      57.58  
 76 Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA               1:04.29      59.36  
 77 Weede, Vaia                8 ACAC-MA              1:07.89      59.59  
 78 Shadman, Sydney E          8 STRM-MA              1:02.18      59.96  
 79 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                 58.58    1:00.32  
 80 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 58.61    1:01.02  
 81 Cotterall, Cara            8 ACAC-MA                58.75    1:01.62  
 82 Gunther, Ella M            8 DST-MA               1:05.48    1:02.45  
 83 Swift, Emmaleigh N         8 MARA-MA              1:05.35    1:05.16  
 84 Porter, Luci A             8 GRA-MA               1:02.23    1:08.16  
 -- Pierce, Alexandra S        8 BSC-MA                 46.96         DQ  
 -- Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA               1:00.07         DQ  
 -- Hoosier, Rylie H           8 MARA-MA              1:07.28         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 38.73      38.11   20  
  2 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA                37.47      38.31   17  
  3 Nier, Dylan c              8 PENN-MA                40.26      38.45   16  
  4 Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA                43.63      40.36   15  
  5 Elberson, Matthew R        8 ECCC-MA                49.24      41.71   14  
  6 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                  40.39      42.29   13  
  7 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                  42.92      42.30   12  
  8 Jacob, Shane R             8 WAVE-MA                44.22      42.51   11  
  9 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 44.73      42.85    9  
 10 Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA                 43.59      43.14    7  
 11 Broderick, Ronan S         8 JW-MA                  42.95      43.35    6  
 12 McCarroll, Owen G          8 TWAC-MA                44.80      43.37    5  
 13 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA                42.90      43.70    4  
 14 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA                 42.97      43.76    3  
 15 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA                44.80      44.28    2  
 16 Denton, CJ J               8 PSC-MA                 46.81      45.26    1  
 17 Markouski, Timophey V      8 UN2-MA                 38.20      45.28  
 18 Markowski, Mason E         8 ECCC-MA                45.97      45.37  
 19 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA                 47.59      45.50  
 20 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                  53.28      45.68  
 21 Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA                43.02      45.69  
 21 Sharp, Brenden J           8 JW-MA                  45.49      45.69  
 23 Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA                 46.08      46.44  
 24 Reznitchenko, Anthony A    8 ORCA-MA                47.01      46.87  
 25 Chu, James J               8 UN7-MA                 44.77      46.99  
 26 Luo, Bryan Z               8 UDAC-MA                51.23      47.17  
 26 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA                47.04      47.17  
 28 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA                 50.69      48.69  
 29 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 48.05      48.73  
 30 Giordano, Ryan B           8 JW-MA                  50.58      49.63  
 31 Scime, Michael B           8 GRA-MA                 56.21      49.72  
 32 Hartman, George J          8 DCAA-MA                48.29      49.83  
 33 Coyle, Patrick W           8 GPAC-MA                50.12      49.90  
 34 Gilbert, Conor L           8 WA-MA                  51.86      50.00  
 35 Faulkingham, Evan J        8 MSA-MA                 52.13      50.50  
 36 Runner, Ben J              8 GPAC-MA                52.41      50.73  
 37 Huang, Ethan W             8 GSA-MA                 48.51      50.99  
 37 Cosgrove, Cole S           8 RAD-MA                 51.80      50.99  
 39 White, Wesley P            8 MSA-MA                 49.83      51.01  
 40 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 53.35      51.29  
 41 Deng, Jerry Y              8 MSA-MA                 57.73      51.34  
 42 Korman, Sam H              8 PSC-MA                 51.67      51.91  
 43 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA                53.35      52.63  
 44 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                54.72      53.17  
 45 Gibbons, Noah C            8 MSA-MA                 56.22      53.18  
 46 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA                56.60      53.98  
 47 Bhaskaran, Rajat           8 DST-MA               1:01.22      54.09  
 48 Rivera, Alex J             8 JW-MA                1:21.34      54.12  
 49 Ma, Mark K                 8 DST-MA               1:00.16      54.93  
 50 Garcia, Isaac J            8 LVA-MA                 59.88      56.96  
 51 Ambrose, Austin C          8 DST-MA                 57.04      57.75  
 52 Reeser, Gabe W             8 NHAC-MA                58.01      58.17  
 53 Frey, Langston C           8 PCAC-MA              1:22.44      59.12  
 54 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                57.04    1:00.18  
 55 Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA                 59.95    1:02.96  
 56 Ellis, Lucas T             8 PAAC-MA              1:05.45    1:08.19  
 -- Rudnik, Tristan            8 JW-MA                  48.10         DQ  
 -- Pennay, Frankie L          8 EAAC-MA                51.71         DQ  
 -- Lewandowski, Ben           8 JW-MA                1:01.37         DQ  
 -- Avila, Angel J             8 PAAC-MA              1:16.61         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                  15.87      15.83   20  
  2 Klock, Briana L            8 Lower Merion-MA        16.41      16.39   17  
  3 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                17.32      16.65   16  
  4 McKendrick, Ainsley K      8 TWAC-MA                18.26      16.82   15  
  5 McGlinchey, Simone I       8 GPAC-MA                16.96      17.05   14  
  6 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                17.77      17.41   13  
  7 Roussakis, Claire M        8 GRA-MA                 18.54      17.43   12  
  8 Klaehn, Milla              8 EAAC-MA                18.73      17.46   11  
  9 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    18.20      17.48    9  
 10 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                 17.92      17.57    7  
 11 Petrillo, Jenna A          8 TWAC-MA                19.45      17.64    6  
 12 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                16.96      17.91    5  
 13 Stankoski, Norah R         8 TWAC-MA                19.05      18.02    4  
 14 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA                 18.09      18.11    3  
 15 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 19.11      18.34    2  
 16 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      8 UDAC-MA                18.66      18.52    0.5
 16 McKeon, Kasidy B           8 ECCC-MA                17.80      18.52    0.5
 18 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 19.28      18.58  
 19 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                 19.36      18.68  
 20 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 18.22      18.79  
 21 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                17.50      18.80  
 22 Ewer, Lily C               8 MSA-MA                 21.23      18.82  
 23 Brown, Katie               8 Pheasant Run-MA        18.60      18.84  
 24 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA                 18.94      18.88  
 25 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                 20.00      18.94  
 26 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 18.37      19.09  
 27 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA                20.45      19.15  
 28 Aiken, Holly S             8 ECCC-MA                20.38      19.18  
 29 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    24.14      19.26  
 30 Le, Maya V                 8 SSC-MA                 21.64      19.47  
 31 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA                20.59      19.57  
 32 Jacob, Emily C             8 WAVE-MA                18.67      19.59  
 33 Robbins, Emme              8 UDAC-MA                20.18      19.88  
 34 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA                20.78      20.30  
 35 Buerger, Ainsley B         8 GAAC-MA                20.58      20.42  
 36 Binder, Lily J             8 TRI-MA                 20.18      20.46  
 36 Waldron, Emily             8 UDAC-MA                19.58      20.46  
 38 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                  19.79      20.48  
 39 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA                 23.56      20.54  
 40 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                  25.69      20.87  
 41 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                  23.54      21.19  
 42 Robbins, Hope L            8 ECCC-MA                22.50      21.40  
 43 Mills, Molly K             8 Pheasant Run-MA        21.51      21.68  
 44 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                 22.70      21.82  
 45 Kasmer, Natalia G          8 BSC-MA                 20.66      21.90  
 45 Warner, Paisley W          8 WA-MA                  21.96      21.90  
 47 Bobalik, Vivian R          8 GRA-MA                 19.90      21.92  
 48 Werner, Mary K             8 GAAC-MA                20.75      22.10  
 49 Cornejo, Rachel P          8 PCAC-MA                22.68      22.40  
 50 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                 25.15      22.78  
 51 Hayner, Mia F              8 DCAA-MA                24.86      22.90  
 52 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA                 26.22      22.99  
 53 Cotton, Addi G             8 GPAC-MA                23.60      23.02  
 54 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA                23.63      23.05  
 55 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       8 THY-MA                 26.83      23.12  
 56 Tucker, Megan              8 JW-MA                  24.83      23.22  
 57 Li, Emma                   8 DST-MA                 24.09      23.32  
 58 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA                24.99      23.78  
 59 McGuinn, Molly             8 HAWK-MA                27.66      23.82  
 60 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA                 21.83      23.86  
 61 Schroeder, Caroline K      8 ECCC-MA                24.00      24.19  
 62 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA                 23.70      24.22  
 63 Wendler, Emma A            8 MARA-MA                26.16      24.29  
 64 Emmett, Riley E            8 GPAC-MA                24.50      24.47  
 65 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA                 26.78      24.55  
 66 Clymer, Addison G          8 ACAC-MA                24.61      24.78  
 67 Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA                23.88      25.19  
 68 Goldin, Madison R          8 JW-MA                  27.18      25.33  
 69 Fichter, Bailey P          8 UDAC-MA                22.80      25.76  
 70 Zeroual, Aya               8 NAAC-MA                25.82      25.85  
 71 Kline, Kelley N            8 TWAC-MA                27.64      25.99  
 72 Grandizio, Morgan E        8 TRI-MA                 34.96      26.14  
 73 Gurk, Siena G              8 BSC-MA                 26.72      26.60  
 74 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                26.40      26.82  
 75 Navarro, Ana N             8 GAAC-MA                35.44      28.18  
 76 Froetschner, Avelyn C      8 KIDS-MA                34.14      28.30  
 77 Pierce, Alexandra S        8 BSC-MA                 27.02      28.39  
 78 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                 29.29      28.97  
 79 Vogl, Ilana C              8 FCA-MA                 29.28      29.87  
 80 Wegner, Abigail            8 Tiger Sharks-MA        30.31      30.15  
 81 Maiese, Kirstin M          8 TWAC-MA                26.37      30.73  
 82 Swift, Emmaleigh N         8 MARA-MA                35.97      31.20  
 83 Faccio, Meghan E           8 UDAC-MA                33.43      32.51  
 84 Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA                 32.69      33.03  
 85 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 27.59      35.23  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Graham              8 SSC-MA                 16.10      16.08   20  
  2 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 16.12      16.53   17  
  3 McCarroll, Owen G          8 TWAC-MA                16.58      16.63   15.5
  3 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA                16.97      16.63   15.5
  5 Nier, Dylan c              8 PENN-MA                17.85      16.73   14  
  6 Markowski, Mason E         8 ECCC-MA                16.62      17.03   13  
  7 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 17.75      17.43   12  
  8 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA                 17.49      17.49   11  
  9 Jacob, Shane R             8 WAVE-MA                18.57      17.68    9  
 10 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA                 19.36      17.81    7  
 11 Elberson, Matthew R        8 ECCC-MA                17.19      18.01    6  
 12 Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA                19.03      18.10    5  
 13 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA                19.62      18.13    4  
 14 Denton, CJ J               8 PSC-MA                 18.04      18.47    3  
 15 Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA                20.14      19.14    2  
 16 Broderick, Ronan S         8 JW-MA                  22.06      19.98    1  
 17 Sharp, Brenden J           8 JW-MA                  19.25      20.19  
 18 Coll, Klint D              8 GPAC-MA                18.93      20.41  
 19 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA                29.61      20.67  
 20 Hartman, George J          8 DCAA-MA                20.85      20.78  
 21 Goodman, Alex K            8 JW-MA                  21.31      20.89  
 22 Li, Kevin J                8 SSC-MA                 20.60      20.96  
 23 McCarroll, Liam K          8 TWAC-MA                19.94      21.24  
 24 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA                 21.94      21.47  
 25 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA                 23.02      21.68  
 26 Cosgrove, Cole S           8 RAD-MA                 20.58      22.31  
 27 Myers, Patrick J           8 TRI-MA                 24.08      22.33  
 28 Gibbons, Noah C            8 MSA-MA                 26.91      23.00  
 29 Reznitchenko, Anthony A    8 ORCA-MA                25.59      23.33  
 30 Sullivan, Luke T           8 UDAC-MA                26.67      23.45  
 31 Rudnik, Tristan            8 JW-MA                  24.85      23.88  
 32 Garcia, Isaac J            8 LVA-MA                 30.84      23.90  
 33 Chu, James J               8 UN7-MA                 24.61      24.10  
 34 Rivera, Alex J             8 JW-MA                  24.60      24.49  
 35 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA                 23.18      24.63  
 36 Scime, Michael B           8 GRA-MA                 22.09      25.26  
 37 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                  21.18      25.51  
 38 Kern, Sam W                8 GPAC-MA                27.48      25.62  
 39 Petriello, Dante A         8 MAC-MA                 25.23      25.69  
 40 Korman, Sam H              8 PSC-MA                 24.99      25.75  
 41 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA                24.97      25.95  
 42 Reeser, Gabe W             8 NHAC-MA                33.17      26.02  
 43 Sullivan, Cal              8 BSC-MA                 25.19      26.76  
 44 Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA                 27.28      27.20  
 45 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA                33.92      27.37  
 46 Coyle, Patrick W           8 GPAC-MA                29.88      27.42  
 47 Heim, Brogan A             8 ACAC-MA                26.83      27.89  
 48 Henhaffer, Quinn Q         8 Pheasant Run-MA        35.00      27.96  
 49 Pettinelli, Luke W         8 LVA-MA                 40.21      28.66  
 50 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 36.72      30.06  
 51 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin J   8 JW-MA                  34.07      30.41  
 52 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                26.53      31.70  
 53 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                29.43      32.65  
 54 Avila, Angel J             8 PAAC-MA                37.03      37.61  
 -- Frey, Langston C           8 PCAC-MA                39.18         DQ  
 -- Ma, Mark K                 8 DST-MA                 27.16         DQ  
 -- wu, Andrew                 8 JW-MA                  40.21         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlinchey, Simone I       8 GPAC-MA              1:19.37    1:13.90   20  
  2 Fiore, Mariella S          8 Muhls-MA-MA          1:19.29    1:14.43   17  
  3 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                1:23.76    1:15.00   16  
  4 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA               1:17.32    1:15.07   15  
  5 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA              1:18.64    1:15.42   14  
  6 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      8 UDAC-MA              1:26.83    1:19.22   13  
  7 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA               1:32.53    1:20.95   12  
  8 Petrillo, Jenna A          8 TWAC-MA              1:21.77    1:21.44   11  
  9 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA              1:24.55    1:21.72    9  
 10 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA               1:24.16    1:21.96    7  
 11 Rhyshek, Jannah S          8 SAKA-MA              1:25.74    1:22.49    6  
 12 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA               1:27.60    1:23.11    5  
 13 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:26.33    1:23.18    4  
 14 McKeon, Kasidy B           8 ECCC-MA              1:21.47    1:23.72    3  
 15 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA               1:22.49    1:24.56    2  
 16 Strucko, Lydia G           8 UN3-MA               1:36.43    1:24.97    1  
 17 Tucker, Megan              8 JW-MA                1:36.07    1:25.01  
 18 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA              1:21.35    1:25.14  
 19 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA               1:17.91    1:25.41  
 20 McNally, Eden R            8 JW-MA                1:44.57    1:25.64  
 21 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA               1:28.07    1:25.71  
 22 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA              1:25.80    1:25.76  
 23 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:26.99    1:26.50  
 24 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA              1:30.93    1:26.60  
 25 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA              1:25.72    1:26.67  
 26 Aiken, Holly S             8 ECCC-MA              1:30.89    1:26.86  
 27 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                1:30.88    1:27.06  
 28 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA               1:30.84    1:28.06  
 29 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA               1:31.72    1:28.89  
 30 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA               1:34.01    1:29.06  
 31 Doppler, Molly E           8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:26.86    1:29.26  
 32 Ewer, Lily C               8 MSA-MA               1:40.84    1:29.66  
 33 Binder, Lily J             8 TRI-MA               1:31.24    1:31.17  
 34 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA              1:39.81    1:32.88  
 35 Jacob, Emily C             8 WAVE-MA              1:35.21    1:33.67  
 36 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA               1:41.25    1:33.80  
 37 Cornejo, Rachel P          8 PCAC-MA              1:33.57    1:33.89  
 38 Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                1:33.25    1:33.92  
 39 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA               1:39.77    1:34.02  
 40 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA               1:36.31    1:34.37  
 41 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA              1:38.21    1:34.40  
 42 Hayner, Mia F              8 DCAA-MA              1:32.59    1:34.73  
 43 Fichter, Bailey P          8 UDAC-MA              1:28.77    1:35.11  
 44 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                1:32.39    1:35.32  
 45 Keller, Anna C             8 DST-MA               1:39.97    1:36.64  
 46 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA               1:45.74    1:36.68  
 47 Roberts, Sophia H          8 GSA-MA               1:48.43    1:38.57  
     1:38.57  1:38.57                                                      
 48 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA              1:39.34    1:38.84  
 49 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA              1:44.75    1:38.95  
 50 Margolis, Avery M          8 GPAC-MA              1:42.51    1:39.32  
 51 Scopio, Adeline G          8 DST-MA               1:35.65    1:39.44  
 52 Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA               1:57.89    1:41.98  
 53 Rojas, Norah J             8 PAAC-MA              1:44.61    1:43.22  
 54 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA               1:47.82    1:46.04  
     1:46.04  1:46.04                                                      
 55 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA               1:46.42    1:46.19  
     1:46.19  1:46.19                                                      
 56 Li, Emma                   8 DST-MA               2:00.28    1:46.86  
 57 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                1:42.42    1:46.99  
 58 Kline, Kelley N            8 TWAC-MA              1:47.31    1:48.28  
     1:48.28  1:48.28                                                      
 59 McGuinn, Molly             8 HAWK-MA              1:55.53    1:48.86  
 60 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA               2:11.44    1:48.92  
            :50:00.00  1:48.92                                             
 61 Emmett, Riley E            8 GPAC-MA              1:56.05    1:52.85  
 62 Porter, Luci A             8 GRA-MA               1:52.59    1:53.74  
     1:53.74  1:53.74                                                      
 63 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA               1:56.65    1:54.23  
 64 Iliadis, Illy P            8 DST-MA               1:44.14    1:54.82  
 65 Gunther, Ella M            8 DST-MA               1:58.73    1:56.64  
 66 Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA              1:49.08    1:56.79  
     1:56.79  1:56.79                                                      
 67 Bowers, Jacques A          8 NHAC-MA              2:02.58    2:00.71  
   :46:40.00:46:40.00  2:00.71                                             
 68 Wegner, Abigail            8 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:00.44    2:02.70  
    20:00.00 13:20.00  2:02.70                                             
 69 Vogl, Ilana C              8 FCA-MA               2:15.14    2:08.13  
 70 Shadman, Sydney E          8 STRM-MA              2:14.52    2:17.47  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA               1:11.96    1:11.10   20  
  2 Nier, Dylan c              8 PENN-MA              1:16.93    1:13.00   17  
  3 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                1:14.10    1:15.96   16  
  4 Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA               1:17.36    1:18.05   15  
  5 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA               1:18.93    1:18.65   14  
  6 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                1:23.40    1:20.05   13  
  7 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA               1:20.24    1:20.12   12  
  8 Markouski, Timophey V      8 UN2-MA               1:34.15    1:20.76   11  
  9 Jacob, Shane R             8 WAVE-MA              1:29.06    1:21.71    9  
 10 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA               1:27.24    1:22.41    7  
 11 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA              1:22.77    1:22.95    6  
 12 Markowski, Mason E         8 ECCC-MA              1:25.97    1:23.11    5  
 13 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA               1:29.56    1:23.71    4  
 14 Sharp, Brenden J           8 JW-MA                1:29.36    1:23.99    3  
 15 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA              1:18.77    1:25.50    1.5
 15 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA              1:28.59    1:25.50    1.5
 17 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA               1:28.71    1:26.02  
 18 Hartman, George J          8 DCAA-MA              1:34.46    1:26.42  
 19 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA              1:24.83    1:26.43  
 20 Coll, Klint D              8 GPAC-MA              1:21.98    1:26.72  
 21 Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA               1:27.66    1:26.89  
 22 Stokes, Kayden S           8 LYM-MA               1:24.11    1:27.41  
 23 Reznitchenko, Anthony A    8 ORCA-MA              1:37.45    1:29.49  
 24 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA               1:37.90    1:30.11  
 25 Korman, Sam H              8 PSC-MA               1:32.38    1:31.41  
 26 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                1:43.28    1:32.13  
 27 Broderick, Ronan S         8 JW-MA                1:31.00    1:33.26  
 28 Luo, Bryan Z               8 UDAC-MA              1:40.23    1:35.40  
 29 Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA              1:33.81    1:35.68  
 30 Sullivan, Luke T           8 UDAC-MA              1:29.99    1:37.09  
 31 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA              1:38.64    1:37.34  
 32 Runner, Ben J              8 GPAC-MA              1:38.69    1:37.85  
 33 Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA              1:48.74    1:39.64  
     1:39.64  1:39.64                                                      
 34 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA              1:51.34    1:40.81  
 35 Heim, Brogan A             8 ACAC-MA              1:43.42    1:41.23  
 36 Giordano, Ryan B           8 JW-MA                1:39.20    1:41.25  
 37 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA              1:50.60    1:41.70  
     1:41.70  1:41.70                                                      
 38 Lewandowski, Ben           8 JW-MA                1:48.75    1:44.09  
     1:44.09  1:44.09                                                      
 39 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA              1:41.66    1:46.68  
 40 Huang, Ethan W             8 GSA-MA               1:50.65    1:47.66  
     1:47.66  1:47.66                                                      
 41 Kern, Sam W                8 GPAC-MA              1:49.66    1:47.73  
     1:47.76  1:47.73                                                      
 42 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin J   8 JW-MA                1:55.78    1:48.30  
 43 Bhaskaran, Rajat           8 DST-MA               2:10.67    1:51.13  
 44 Rudnik, Tristan            8 JW-MA                1:56.74    1:51.39  
 45 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA               2:23.32    1:56.24  
 46 Ambrose, Austin C          8 DST-MA               2:04.24    1:57.44  
 
Event 101  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:20.49    1:21.67   40  
     1) Cutler, Charlie L 7             2) Schultz, Gretch E 7            
     3) Holzer, Avery G 7               4) Gatesman, Sam L 7              
       48.02  1:21.67                                                      
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:32.48    1:30.27   34  
     1) Melchior, Ava G 7               2) Briscoe, Chloe R 7             
     3) Stanker, Rhiannon G 7           4) Procida, Avery M 7             
       49.81  1:30.27                                                      
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:33.96    1:37.33   32  
     1) Berzanski, Audrey D 7           2) Sheehan, Shae J 7              
     3) Grossi, Giuliana R 7            4) Breeding, Ellie C 7            
       48.80  1:37.33                                                      
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:36.46    1:38.32   30  
       55.49  1:38.32                                                      
  5 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     1:41.36    1:41.33   28  
     1) Resnick, Reese B 6              2) Wainwright, Ella G 6           
     3) Davidson, Taylor A 7            4) Elberson, Mallory R 6          
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:48.72    1:49.53   26  
     1) Newcomb, Abby M 7               2) Gramble, Addison L 6           
     3) Oakley, Ellie A 7               4) Smith, Tristyn S 5             
       56.61  1:49.53                                                      
  7 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:48.37    1:52.70   24  
     1) Martin, Charlotte E 7           2) Rosenberg, Reese F 7           
     3) Burris, Gwen F 7                4) Baror, Maya 7                  
       57.71  1:52.70                                                      
  8 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:52.22    2:00.17   22  
     1) Gaynor, Eleanor J 6             2) Yansick, Mary Kate K 6         
     3) Nalawde, Aasheeta A 7           4) Zarzecki, Madison V 7          
     1:03.81  2:00.17                                                      
  9 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:48.19    2:10.36   18  
     1:10.44  2:10.36                                                      
 -- Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:37.91         DQ  
     1) Martin, Allison K 6             2) Kieffer, Keely K 7             
     3) Reber, Peyton E 7               4) Pfautz, Mia R 7                
     1:00.12       DQ                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:17.78    1:16.84   40  
     1) Roser, Matt W 7                 2) Maier, Carter J 7              
     3) Mealey, Gage P 7                4) Bickett, Luke T 7              
       42.60  1:16.84                                                      
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:31.50    1:26.98   34  
       54.81  1:26.98                                                      
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:25.11    1:28.87   32  
     1) Shapiro, Sam B 7                2) Ajunwa, Donovan C 7            
     3) Pierce, Parker M 7              4) Peng-Morris, Ethan 7           
       48.20  1:28.87                                                      
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:43.44    1:38.01   30  
     1) Nixon, Noble J 7                2) Gursky, Solomon B 7            
     3) Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, William M 4) Dong, Keith H 7                
       47.98  1:38.01                                                      
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:42.93    1:41.77   28  
     1) McMillan, Ryan S 7              2) Waggoner, Gabe J 7             
     3) Walsh, Killian J 7              4) McNally, Joey M 7              
       49.18  1:41.77                                                      
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:32.37    1:50.31   26  
       56.01  1:50.31                                                      
  7 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:57.79    2:07.11   24  
     1) Peden, Kyle J 6                 2) Singer, Danny D 7              
     3) Schell, Erick G 5               4) Martella, Chase J 7            
     1:03.72  2:07.11                                                      
 -- Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:38.20         DQ  
     1) Hamilton, Caleb A 7             2) Shaffer, Owen C 7              
     3) Everingham, Bryce A 7           4) Smith, Josh D 7                
       50.63       DQ                                                      
 
Event 103  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:53.88    1:55.40   40  
       58.81  1:55.40                                                      
 -- Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:43.20         DQ  
     1:07.51       DQ                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            7 ECCC-MA                34.05      34.11   20  
  2 McCottry, Kada S           7 DCAA-MA                35.30      34.20   17  
  3 Boyle, Zoie T              7 DCAA-MA                37.05      35.68   16  
  4 Boyle, Gracie D            7 DCAA-MA                40.77      38.07   15  
  5 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 38.88      38.29   14  
  6 Sheehan, Shae J            7 JW-MA                  38.01      38.51   13  
  7 Karasinski, Helen          7 PENN-MA                40.58      39.72   12  
  8 Kipp, Kaitlin M            7 DST-MA                 42.24      39.78   11  
  9 Behun, Katie E             7 UN3-MA                 40.51      40.01    9  
 10 Reber, Peyton E            7 LAC-MA                 39.08      40.11    7  
 11 Yuan, Carolyn Y            7 THY-MA                 39.09      40.62    6  
 12 Stewart, Quinlan M         7 WA-MA                  42.02      40.68    5  
 13 Gatesman, Sam L            7 ECCC-MA                46.25      40.69    4  
 14 Sommons, Amelia L          7 Tiger Sharks-MA        42.42      41.03    3  
 15 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA                44.84      41.95    2  
 16 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                  53.08      42.56    1  
 17 Procida, Avery M           7 GPAC-MA                44.14      42.92  
 18 Jacobson, Raegan P         7 WAVE-MA                47.06      43.36  
 19 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                40.79      43.65  
 20 Schultz, Gretch E          7 ECCC-MA                42.50      43.86  
 21 Cutler, Charlie L          7 ECCC-MA                50.95      44.13  
 22 Eruslanova, Liza           7 SSC-MA                 50.63      44.75  
 22 Miscichowski, Maddy A      7 WA-MA                  51.16      44.75  
 24 Melchior, Ava G            7 GPAC-MA                40.40      44.90  
 25 Sensing, Lizzy R           7 DST-MA                 48.03      46.11  
 26 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA                 48.00      46.71  
 27 Gopinath, Ovia             7 GRA-MA                 58.04      47.04  
 28 Boczkowski, Stella W       7 SAKA-MA                49.45      47.21  
 29 Jess, Cecelia M            7 TWAC-MA                56.14      47.79  
 30 Gandhi, Veda               7 PAAC-MA                50.17      48.42  
 31 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                48.51      48.77  
 32 Stark, Sass A              7 MSA-MA                 47.81      49.03  
 33 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                  48.18      49.90  
 33 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA                 56.81      49.90  
 35 Petersohn, Anna D          7 GAAC-MA              1:03.43      51.24  
 36 Fanelli, Sara E            7 RAD-MA                 55.84      51.47  
 37 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                 50.56      51.51  
 38 Ibanez, Nadia C            7 JW-MA                     NT      51.64  
 39 Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA                 49.00      52.04  
 40 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                 52.15      52.30  
 41 Davidson, Taylor A         7 ECCC-MA                58.38      52.53  
 42 DiTullio, Kara J           7 GRA-MA                 57.91      53.60  
 43 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA                 50.06      53.62  
 44 Minter, Paisley F          7 DST-MA                 51.18      54.39  
 45 Tewksbury, Victoria E      7 PAAC-MA                53.92      54.64  
 46 Whalen, Charlotte M        7 WAVE-MA                52.64      54.78  
 47 Oakley, Ellie A            7 GPAC-MA                57.05      54.91  
 48 Strockoz, Hayley K         7 THY-MA                 51.40      55.24  
 49 Bergmann, Sarah            7 ACAC-MA                53.98      55.29  
 50 Helt, Emma F               7 MARA-MA              1:01.96      55.51  
 51 Breeding, Ellie C          7 JW-MA                1:03.64      57.22  
 52 Zarzecki, Madison V        7 JW-MA                  52.97      57.53  
 53 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                57.34      57.91  
 54 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA                59.27      59.07  
 55 Newcomb, Abby M            7 GPAC-MA                55.11    1:00.17  
 56 Rolfe, Brynn E             7 MSA-MA               1:09.16    1:03.67  
 57 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA               1:07.57    1:06.48  
 
Event 106  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bickett, Luke T            7 GPAC-MA                37.41      35.18   20  
  2 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA                 38.93      35.23   17  
  3 Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA                37.99      35.25   16  
  4 Ajunwa, Donovan C          7 UDAC-MA                39.70      38.03   15  
  5 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                37.55      38.42   14  
  6 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                38.91      38.77   13  
  7 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                40.47      39.33   12  
  8 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA                 39.48      39.47   11  
  9 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                  41.78      40.26    9  
 10 Otto, Riggins              7 ACAC-MA                41.72      40.40    7  
 11 Rimler, Maack S            7 TRI-MA                 43.15      40.86    6  
 12 Luo, James H               7 SSC-MA                 46.37      41.35    5  
 13 Masucci, Thomas L          7 VINY-MA                47.72      43.01    4  
 14 Peng-Morris, Ethan         7 UDAC-MA                47.51      43.07    3  
 15 Burkhardt, James           7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.53      43.40    2  
 16 Hamilton, Caleb A          7 GPAC-MA                46.11      43.82    1  
 17 Petrakis, Michael G        7 UN4-MA                 42.89      43.91  
 18 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA                39.72      44.54  
 19 Kerins, Dylan S            7 TRI-MA                 43.53      45.18  
 20 Shapiro, Sam B             7 UDAC-MA                45.82      45.21  
 21 Shaffer, Owen C            7 GPAC-MA                45.04      45.61  
 22 Singer, Danny D            7 TWAC-MA                48.88      45.73  
 23 Daltry, Gavin V            7 WA-MA                  55.02      46.50  
 24 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                46.26      46.85  
 25 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 46.83      46.87  
 26 Andryca, Derek P           7 WAVE-MA                47.68      47.27  
 27 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA                 50.09      48.66  
 28 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA                 51.31      49.03  
 29 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                51.61      49.89  
 29 Nixon, Noble J             7 FCA-MA                 49.94      49.89  
 31 Kerins, Gavin T            7 TRI-MA                 45.14      49.93  
 32 Smyth, Jack W              7 DST-MA                 54.72      50.71  
 33 Martella, Chase J          7 TWAC-MA                56.36      51.74  
 34 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 TRI-MA                 57.33      52.27  
 35 Walsh, Killian J           7 JW-MA                     NT      52.42  
 36 Sabado, Colin B            7 GRA-MA                 59.19      52.52  
 37 McDermott, Declan L        7 GRA-MA                 56.69      52.72  
 38 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA                 55.08      53.49  
 39 McNally, Joey M            7 JW-MA                  54.46      55.07  
 40 Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                 56.64      55.56  
 41 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA               1:02.10      56.66  
 42 Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA               1:04.03    1:02.30  
 43 Garrido, Evan T            7 GAAC-MA              1:18.21    1:13.60  
 44 Carter, James              7 WA-MA                1:15.06    1:15.15  
 
Event 107  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Veronica J          6 THY-MA                 45.60      42.04   20  
  2 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA                45.56      43.41   17  
  3 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA                 46.28      43.93   16  
  4 Potts, Megan               6 NPAC-MA                51.97      45.67   15  
  5 DeMaria, Bailie S          6 MARA-MA                52.11      49.26   14  
  6 Faccio, Sophia M           6 UDAC-MA                58.92      50.41   13  
  7 Flynn, Genevieve M         6 DST-MA                 47.35      51.10   12  
  8 Myers, Megan M             6 TRI-MA                 58.08      52.20   11  
  9 Wainwright, Ella G         6 ECCC-MA                51.64      53.90    9  
 10 Henry, Sidney E            6 GRA-MA               1:06.77      54.00    7  
 11 Solomon, Claire D          6 PAAC-MA                56.34      54.22    6  
 12 Elberson, Mallory R        6 ECCC-MA                51.18      55.49    5  
 13 Karanjia, Anna M           6 DST-MA               1:02.50      57.18    4  
 14 Resnick, Reese B           6 ECCC-MA              1:02.73      58.32    3  
 15 Emmett, Reese A            6 GPAC-MA                58.89      59.17    2  
 16 Martin, Allison K          6 LAC-MA                 58.40      59.45    1  
 17 Davidson, Norah R          6 FCA-MA               1:18.45      59.87  
 18 Minter, Brinkley F         6 DST-MA                 59.10      59.90  
 19 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA               1:09.09    1:00.01  
 20 Boden, Maggie M            6 GRA-MA               1:02.95    1:02.23  
 21 Hager, Jordan E            6 DST-MA               1:07.60    1:02.90  
 22 Sawka, Violet A            5 UDAC-MA              1:08.97    1:03.75  
 23 Fishman, Natalie E         6 DST-MA               1:11.66    1:05.26  
 24 Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA                54.68    1:05.71  
 25 McDermott, Onnah M         6 TRI-MA               1:19.93    1:05.92  
 26 Yansick, Mary Kate K       6 JW-MA                1:03.00    1:09.45  
 27 Henry, Briley M            4 GRA-MA               1:39.04    1:23.97  
 28 Smyth, Cora E              5 DST-MA               1:32.23    1:30.76  
 
Event 108  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimonov, Feliks          6 Unattached-MA          38.03      37.52   20  
  2 Bowen, Lesnid              6 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.79      39.64   17  
  3 Celik, Eren A              6 LMOR-MA                42.64      40.06   16  
  4 Gill, Raunak               6 STRM-MA                51.39      45.72   15  
  5 Markowski, James A         6 ECCC-MA                54.85      46.21   14  
  6 Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA                 49.88      47.39   13  
  7 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA                56.59      53.48   12  
  8 Schroeder, Emmett L        6 ECCC-MA              1:02.79      54.85   11  
  9 Liu, Enmon B               6 FCA-MA               1:17.17      58.79    9  
 10 Jack, TJ J                 6 JW-MA                1:00.37      59.57    7  
 11 Peden, Kyle J              6 TWAC-MA              1:06.42    1:03.31    6  
 12 Vorobyev, Matthew          5 UDAC-MA              1:20.54    1:12.25    5  
 
Event 109  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie T              7 DCAA-MA                21.79      21.17   20  
  2 Jacobson, Raegan P         7 WAVE-MA                23.34      21.77   17  
  3 Schultz, Gretch E          7 ECCC-MA                23.00      22.97   16  
  4 Boyle, Gracie D            7 DCAA-MA                25.58      23.54   15  
  5 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA                29.26      23.95   14  
  6 Stewart, Quinlan M         7 WA-MA                  23.94      24.04   13  
  7 Gatesman, Sam L            7 ECCC-MA                24.54      24.05   12  
  8 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                  26.57      24.06   11  
  9 Procida, Avery M           7 GPAC-MA                26.00      24.84    9  
 10 Kipp, Kaitlin M            7 DST-MA                 26.92      26.59    7  
 11 Sheehan, Shae J            7 JW-MA                  24.43      26.61    6  
 12 Sommons, Amelia L          7 Tiger Sharks-MA        28.31      27.01    5  
 13 Kieffer, Keely K           7 LAC-MA                 29.46      27.08    4  
 14 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                23.82      27.33    3  
 15 Jansen, Sophia A           7 TWAC-MA                31.75      27.69    2  
 16 Gandhi, Veda               7 PAAC-MA                29.79      27.77    1  
 17 Reber, Peyton E            7 LAC-MA                 27.14      28.06  
 18 Eruslanova, Liza           7 SSC-MA                 31.04      28.21  
 19 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                27.38      28.36  
 20 Davidson, Taylor A         7 ECCC-MA                29.56      28.83  
 20 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA                28.71      28.83  
 22 Bartschi, Kiersten         7 CHEL-MA                36.06      29.99  
 23 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA                 29.50      30.20  
 24 Jess, Cecelia M            7 TWAC-MA                29.67      30.38  
 25 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                 29.39      30.43  
 26 DiTullio, Kara J           7 GRA-MA                 31.34      30.97  
 27 Fanelli, Sara E            7 RAD-MA                 33.87      31.28  
 28 Minter, Paisley F          7 DST-MA                 31.12      31.59  
 29 Stark, Sass A              7 MSA-MA                 31.98      31.66  
 30 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA                 31.15      31.95  
 31 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA                 33.33      32.86  
 32 Breeding, Ellie C          7 JW-MA                  32.18      33.01  
 33 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                 35.11      33.23  
 34 Sensing, Lizzy R           7 DST-MA                 40.92      33.69  
 35 Strockoz, Hayley K         7 THY-MA                 35.26      33.71  
 36 Shaud, Audrey A            7 SSC-MA                 35.46      33.93  
 37 Newcomb, Abby M            7 GPAC-MA                35.97      34.25  
 38 Zarzecki, Madison V        7 JW-MA                  35.53      35.32  
 39 Tewksbury, Victoria E      7 PAAC-MA                35.08      35.51  
 40 Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA                 34.84      36.28  
 41 Melchior, Ava G            7 GPAC-MA                31.41      37.60  
 42 Whalen, Charlotte M        7 WAVE-MA                37.32      37.81  
 43 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                38.86      38.12  
 44 Nalawde, Aasheeta A        7 JW-MA                  33.85      38.17  
 45 Stephens, Bridget R        7 TRI-MA                 41.69      39.58  
 46 Gowdy, Madison R           7 JW-MA                  43.79      40.09  
 47 Rolfe, Brynn E             7 MSA-MA                 54.46      48.05  
 -- Karasinski, Helen          7 PENN-MA                28.04         DQ  
 -- Vecsi, Scarlett J          7 FSA-MA                 40.94         DQ  
 -- Cutler, Charlie L          7 ECCC-MA                29.17         DQ  
 -- Bergmann, Sarah            7 ACAC-MA                45.63         DQ  
 -- Ibanez, Nadia C            7 JW-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 110  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Maack S            7 TRI-MA                 21.67      21.70   20  
  2 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                23.82      23.06   17  
  3 Otto, Riggins              7 ACAC-MA                24.53      23.17   16  
  4 Bickett, Luke T            7 GPAC-MA                25.55      23.27   15  
  5 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA                 26.06      24.17   14  
  6 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                  26.81      24.18   13  
  7 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                23.35      24.23   12  
  8 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 24.11      25.44   11  
  9 Masucci, Thomas L          7 VINY-MA                29.68      25.67    9  
 10 Peng-Morris, Ethan         7 UDAC-MA                27.91      25.93    7  
 11 Luo, James H               7 SSC-MA                 28.34      26.14    5.5
 11 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA                 28.33      26.14    5.5
 13 Andryca, Derek P           7 WAVE-MA                28.61      26.70    4  
 14 Burkhardt, James           7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.35      27.52    3  
 15 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                25.42      28.09    2  
 16 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA                26.51      28.38    1  
 17 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                26.73      28.70  
 18 Shaffer, Owen C            7 GPAC-MA                26.90      28.84  
 19 Kerins, Dylan S            7 TRI-MA                 29.32      29.08  
 20 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 38.94      29.11  
 21 Singer, Danny D            7 TWAC-MA                28.83      29.20  
 22 Petrakis, Michael G        7 UN4-MA                 28.50      29.21  
 23 McMillan, Ryan S           7 JW-MA                  31.53      29.54  
 24 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA                 29.17      30.02  
 25 Szilier, Trevor J          7 GPAC-MA                35.77      30.28  
 26 Kerins, Gavin T            7 TRI-MA                 30.77      30.35  
 27 Daltry, Gavin V            7 WA-MA                  37.96      31.02  
 28 Hamilton, Caleb A          7 GPAC-MA                30.61      31.44  
 29 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                33.75      31.64  
 30 Smyth, Jack W              7 DST-MA                 43.10      32.45  
 31 Shapiro, Sam B             7 UDAC-MA                32.68      33.87  
 32 Martella, Chase J          7 TWAC-MA                33.63      34.20  
 33 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA                 32.00      34.24  
 34 Walsh, Killian J           7 JW-MA                     NT      38.18  
 35 Libke, Dennis B            7 SSC-MA                 54.73      40.70  
 36 Juarez, Sebastian          7 KIDS-MA                38.37      41.02  
 -- McNally, Joey M            7 JW-MA                  36.92         DQ  
 -- Henriquez, Miguel          7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.51         DQ  
 -- Mattisson, Yohan M         7 RAD-MA                 34.06         DQ  
 -- Nixon, Noble J             7 FCA-MA                 45.07         DQ  
 -- Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 TRI-MA                 34.68         DQ  
 -- McDermott, Declan L        7 GRA-MA                 44.04         DQ  
 -- Deasey, Liam B             7 EAAC-MA                30.88         DQ  
 
Event 111  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA                 25.65      26.31   20  
  2 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA                29.75      28.24   17  
  3 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA                 31.12      29.29   16  
  4 Myers, Megan M             6 TRI-MA                 33.68      29.55   15  
  5 Gramble, Addison L         6 GPAC-MA                31.65      30.35   14  
  6 DeMaria, Bailie S          6 MARA-MA                30.71      31.98   13  
  7 Potts, Megan               6 NPAC-MA                32.87      32.12   12  
  8 Wainwright, Ella G         6 ECCC-MA                30.25      33.22   11  
  9 Flynn, Genevieve M         6 DST-MA                 34.25      34.06    9  
 10 Davidson, Norah R          6 FCA-MA                 43.16      38.79    7  
 11 Emmett, Reese A            6 GPAC-MA                35.85      39.13    6  
 12 Karanjia, Anna M           6 DST-MA                 45.01      41.43    5  
 13 Hager, Jordan E            6 DST-MA                 40.01      41.70    4  
 14 McDermott, Onnah M         6 TRI-MA                 50.02      44.36    3  
 -- Fishman, Natalie E         6 DST-MA                 43.77         DQ  
 -- Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                 43.36         DQ  
 -- Fleck, Veronica J          6 THY-MA                 36.53         DQ  
 -- Faccio, Sophia M           6 UDAC-MA                43.59         DQ  
 -- DeRogatis, Leah E          6 Pheasant Run-MA        55.32         DQ  
 -- Sawka, Violet A            5 UDAC-MA                42.48         DQ  
 -- Yansick, Mary Kate K       6 JW-MA                  33.06         DQ  
 -- Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA                34.90         DQ  
 -- Gaynor, Eleanor J          6 JW-MA                  43.90         DQ  
 
Event 112  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Lesnid              6 Northeast Swimmi-MA    24.41      23.52   20  
  2 Celik, Eren A              6 LMOR-MA                25.85      25.52   17  
  3 Markowski, James A         6 ECCC-MA                31.61      26.34   16  
  4 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA                38.35      32.86   15  
  5 Schroeder, Emmett L        6 ECCC-MA                39.47      37.29   14  
  6 Jack, TJ J                 6 JW-MA                  38.97      40.68   13  
  7 Sprang, Brayden A          6 GPAC-MA                53.01      42.39   12  
  8 Smith, Momo                6 WA-MA                  37.22      44.73   11  
  9 Schell, Erick G            5 TWAC-MA                41.36      51.23    9  
 -- Albinsky, Arthur A         5 THY-MA                 40.90         DQ  
 -- Vorobyev, Matthew          5 UDAC-MA                41.21         DQ  
 
Event 113  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            7 ECCC-MA                36.52      36.79   20  
  2 McCottry, Kada S           7 DCAA-MA                44.10      42.74   17  
  3 Yuan, Carolyn Y            7 THY-MA                 50.83      46.34   16  
  4 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 45.11      47.78   15  
  5 Boyle, Zoie T              7 DCAA-MA                48.10      49.31   14  
  6 Behun, Katie E             7 UN3-MA                 58.79      52.06   13  
  7 Sensing, Lizzy R           7 DST-MA               1:00.72      52.78   12  
  8 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                1:03.78      53.82   11  
  9 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA               1:19.31    1:06.41    9  
   :06:40.00:26:40.00  1:06.41                                             
 10 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                1:06.00    1:06.42    7  
 11 Kipp, Kaitlin M            7 DST-MA               1:08.21    1:08.10    6  
 12 Oakley, Ellie A            7 GPAC-MA              1:18.39    1:11.44    5  
    10:00.00 23:20.00  1:11.44                                             
 13 Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA               1:26.59    1:32.08    4  
            :49:10.00  1:32.08                                             
 -- Boczkowski, Stella W       7 SAKA-MA                59.69         DQ  
 
Event 114  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA                 40.74      39.95   20  
  2 Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA                44.77      40.63   17  
  3 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                44.33      45.10   16  
  4 Ajunwa, Donovan C          7 UDAC-MA                47.13      46.56   15  
  5 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 56.63      52.99   14  
  6 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 58.00      55.86   13  
  7 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA                 57.55    1:05.43   12  
  8 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA               1:11.95    1:12.40   11  
 -- Rimler, Maack S            7 TRI-MA                 55.67         DQ  
 
Event 115  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA               1:07.35    1:00.70   20  
  2 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA               1:03.81    1:03.68   17  
  3 Fleck, Veronica J          6 THY-MA               1:08.67    1:06.31   16  
  4 Karanjia, Anna M           6 DST-MA               1:33.51    1:20.56   15  
 -- Flynn, Genevieve M         6 DST-MA               1:26.20         DQ  
 
Event 116  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimonov, Feliks          6 Unattached-MA          44.57      44.75   20  
  2 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA              1:04.58      59.42   17  
  3 Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA               1:25.41    1:05.31   16  
 
Event 117  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            7 ECCC-MA                18.79      18.51   20  
  2 Behun, Katie E             7 UN3-MA                 19.51      20.42   17  
  3 Sheehan, Shae J            7 JW-MA                  20.75      21.13   16  
  4 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 20.73      21.23   15  
  5 Reber, Peyton E            7 LAC-MA                 21.82      21.33   13.5
  5 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA                23.77      21.33   13.5
  7 McCottry, Kada S           7 DCAA-MA                21.83      21.36   12  
  8 Sommons, Amelia L          7 Tiger Sharks-MA        24.38      22.14   11  
  9 Melchior, Ava G            7 GPAC-MA                22.37      22.16    9  
 10 Schultz, Gretch E          7 ECCC-MA                22.75      22.22    7  
 11 Boyle, Gracie D            7 DCAA-MA                35.66      22.51    6  
 12 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                  21.48      22.74    5  
 13 Miscichowski, Maddy A      7 WA-MA                  26.27      22.80    4  
 14 Kieffer, Keely K           7 LAC-MA                 23.28      23.15    3  
 15 Stewart, Quinlan M         7 WA-MA                  25.13      23.52    2  
 16 Jacobson, Raegan P         7 WAVE-MA                24.27      23.67    1  
 17 Boczkowski, Stella W       7 SAKA-MA                25.47      23.74  
 18 Cutler, Charlie L          7 ECCC-MA                23.23      23.85  
 19 Karasinski, Helen          7 PENN-MA                21.51      23.91  
 20 Sensing, Lizzy R           7 DST-MA                 24.97      24.07  
 21 Davidson, Taylor A         7 ECCC-MA                23.40      24.08  
 22 Gopinath, Ovia             7 GRA-MA                 28.09      24.09  
 23 Shaud, Audrey A            7 SSC-MA                 27.29      24.28  
 24 Gandhi, Veda               7 PAAC-MA                25.80      24.30  
 25 Gatesman, Sam L            7 ECCC-MA                37.80      24.51  
 26 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                 26.79      24.80  
 27 Eruslanova, Liza           7 SSC-MA                 24.36      24.96  
 27 Jansen, Sophia A           7 TWAC-MA                26.00      24.96  
 29 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA                 26.06      24.99  
 30 Procida, Avery M           7 GPAC-MA                27.22      25.01  
 31 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                22.51      25.02  
 32 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                 25.89      25.09  
 33 Whalen, Charlotte M        7 WAVE-MA                26.43      25.14  
 34 Stark, Sass A              7 MSA-MA                 24.05      25.28  
 35 Ibanez, Nadia C            7 JW-MA                     NT      25.39  
 36 Nalawde, Aasheeta A        7 JW-MA                  28.02      25.49  
 37 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                  26.95      26.17  
 38 Petersohn, Anna D          7 GAAC-MA                28.33      26.19  
 39 Fanelli, Sara E            7 RAD-MA                 27.23      26.67  
 40 Bergmann, Sarah            7 ACAC-MA                24.92      26.86  
 41 Strockoz, Hayley K         7 THY-MA                 24.74      27.51  
 42 Breeding, Ellie C          7 JW-MA                  27.42      27.54  
 43 Helt, Emma F               7 MARA-MA                28.17      27.74  
 44 Zarzecki, Madison V        7 JW-MA                  28.53      27.80  
 45 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA                 27.19      28.20  
 46 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA                 29.60      28.41  
 47 Oakley, Ellie A            7 GPAC-MA                26.74      28.65  
 48 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                27.90      28.75  
 49 Minter, Paisley F          7 DST-MA                 28.84      29.08  
 50 Bartschi, Kiersten         7 CHEL-MA                28.91      29.11  
 51 Tewksbury, Victoria E      7 PAAC-MA                27.81      29.18  
 52 Jess, Cecelia M            7 TWAC-MA                26.95      29.23  
 53 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA                25.75      29.33  
 54 Newcomb, Abby M            7 GPAC-MA                25.84      29.96  
 55 Vecsi, Scarlett J          7 FSA-MA                 30.24      30.15  
 56 DiTullio, Kara J           7 GRA-MA                 27.00      30.32  
 57 Stephens, Bridget R        7 TRI-MA                 30.43      31.05  
 58 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                26.15      31.40  
 59 Gowdy, Madison R           7 JW-MA                  30.65      33.83  
 
Event 118  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                19.90      19.61   20  
  2 Bickett, Luke T            7 GPAC-MA                19.41      20.08   17  
  3 Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA                19.77      20.52   16  
  4 Mattisson, Yohan M         7 RAD-MA                 24.17      20.87   15  
  5 Shapiro, Sam B             7 UDAC-MA                21.91      21.55   14  
  6 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA                 21.38      21.56   13  
  7 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                  22.38      22.12   12  
  8 Ajunwa, Donovan C          7 UDAC-MA                20.99      22.43   11  
  9 Luo, James H               7 SSC-MA                 22.40      22.45    9  
 10 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA                 23.39      22.47    7  
 11 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA                22.88      22.55    6  
 12 Nixon, Noble J             7 FCA-MA                 23.70      22.61    5  
 13 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                21.45      22.96    4  
 14 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 24.65      23.07    3  
 15 Masucci, Thomas L          7 VINY-MA                24.62      23.29    2  
 16 Petrakis, Michael G        7 UN4-MA                 25.53      23.34    1  
 17 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA                 27.91      23.60  
 18 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 23.34      23.66  
 19 Peng-Morris, Ethan         7 UDAC-MA                22.38      23.82  
 20 Smyth, Jack W              7 DST-MA                 27.26      23.93  
 21 Hamilton, Caleb A          7 GPAC-MA                23.25      24.33  
 22 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA                 25.07      24.36  
 23 Daltry, Gavin V            7 WA-MA                  26.41      24.59  
 24 Sabado, Colin B            7 GRA-MA                 25.93      24.77  
 24 Andryca, Derek P           7 WAVE-MA                23.63      24.77  
 26 McMillan, Ryan S           7 JW-MA                  22.35      24.94  
 27 Otto, Riggins              7 ACAC-MA                22.82      24.97  
 28 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                25.09      25.05  
 29 Singer, Danny D            7 TWAC-MA                30.37      25.70  
 30 Shaffer, Owen C            7 GPAC-MA                26.18      25.73  
 31 Libke, Dennis B            7 SSC-MA                 25.34      26.24  
 32 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 TRI-MA                 28.57      26.36  
 33 Burkhardt, James           7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    23.63      26.72  
 34 McDermott, Declan L        7 GRA-MA                 32.44      26.83  
 35 Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                 30.05      26.86  
 36 Kerins, Dylan S            7 TRI-MA                 28.96      27.19  
 37 Carter, James              7 WA-MA                  28.74      27.32  
 38 Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA                 32.32      27.61  
 39 Garrido, Evan T            7 GAAC-MA                39.75      28.07  
 40 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                27.61      28.75  
 41 Walsh, Killian J           7 JW-MA                     NT      28.82  
 42 Deasey, Liam B             7 EAAC-MA                31.20      28.94  
 43 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                 28.77      30.05  
 44 Juarez, Sebastian          7 KIDS-MA                26.45      30.20  
 45 Kerins, Gavin T            7 TRI-MA                 27.41      30.42  
 46 Szilier, Trevor J          7 GPAC-MA                25.66      31.29  
 47 McNally, Joey M            7 JW-MA                  31.01      32.03  
 
Event 119  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Megan               6 NPAC-MA                26.45      23.91   20  
  2 DeMaria, Bailie S          6 MARA-MA                25.19      23.99   17  
  3 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA                25.74      24.45   16  
  4 Fleck, Veronica J          6 THY-MA                 23.11      25.19   15  
  5 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA                 24.97      25.21   14  
  6 Elberson, Mallory R        6 ECCC-MA                24.85      25.64   13  
  7 Minter, Brinkley F         6 DST-MA                 28.73      25.90   12  
  8 Solomon, Claire D          6 PAAC-MA                25.20      26.01   11  
  9 Henry, Sidney E            6 GRA-MA                 33.13      26.55    9  
 10 Faccio, Sophia M           6 UDAC-MA                27.38      26.58    7  
 11 Gaynor, Eleanor J          6 JW-MA                  25.36      26.59    6  
 12 Gramble, Addison L         6 GPAC-MA                25.97      26.85    5  
 13 Karanjia, Anna M           6 DST-MA                 28.10      27.38    4  
 14 Yansick, Mary Kate K       6 JW-MA                  28.48      27.88    3  
 15 Resnick, Reese B           6 ECCC-MA                27.11      28.41    2  
 16 Martin, Allison K          6 LAC-MA                 25.57      28.50    1  
 17 Davidson, Norah R          6 FCA-MA                 28.87      28.52  
 18 Wainwright, Ella G         6 ECCC-MA                27.17      28.68  
 19 Boden, Maggie M            6 GRA-MA                 30.50      28.81  
 20 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                 27.49      30.16  
 21 Fishman, Natalie E         6 DST-MA                 32.40      30.65  
 22 Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA                32.47      30.82  
 23 Sawka, Violet A            5 UDAC-MA                32.52      30.93  
 24 Myers, Megan M             6 TRI-MA                 28.44      31.30  
 25 Forrest, Scarlett D        6 JW-MA                  36.66      31.52  
 26 Hager, Jordan E            6 DST-MA                 31.86      32.52  
 27 McDermott, Onnah M         6 TRI-MA                 27.71      34.07  
 28 Emmett, Reese A            6 GPAC-MA                34.47      35.80  
 29 DeRogatis, Leah E          6 Pheasant Run-MA        41.03      36.85  
 30 Lee, Elizabella R          5 UN6-MA                 50.72      40.77  
 31 Henry, Briley M            4 GRA-MA                 46.03      42.12  
 32 Smyth, Cora E              5 DST-MA                 32.54      43.14  
 33 Carter, Calli L            4 WA-MA                  42.20      51.73  
 
Event 120  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimonov, Feliks          6 Unattached-MA          20.01      20.54   20  
  2 Celik, Eren A              6 LMOR-MA                23.32      22.14   17  
  3 Schroeder, Emmett L        6 ECCC-MA                25.38      23.62   16  
  4 Markowski, James A         6 ECCC-MA                26.02      23.63   15  
  5 Gill, Raunak               6 STRM-MA                24.66      24.27   14  
  6 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA                24.57      25.13   13  
  7 Bowen, Lesnid              6 Northeast Swimmi-MA    25.38      25.28   12  
  8 Liu, Enmon B               6 FCA-MA                 29.02      26.00   11  
  9 Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA                 28.09      26.24    9  
 10 Kirby, Christian M         6 GRA-MA                 29.53      26.87    7  
 11 Peden, Kyle J              6 TWAC-MA                29.98      28.65    6  
 12 Smith, Momo                6 WA-MA                  28.21      29.68    5  
 13 Ryan, Sam S                6 EAAC-MA                30.32      30.97    4  
 14 Zeroual, Mohamed T         6 NAAC-MA                34.79      31.90    3  
 15 Evans, Logan D             6 GRA-MA                 47.12      32.60    2  
 16 Jack, TJ J                 6 JW-MA                  30.52      32.89    1  
 17 Vorobyev, Matthew          5 UDAC-MA                37.07      33.98  
 18 Schell, Erick G            5 TWAC-MA                32.83      36.71  
 19 Sullivan, Sawyer B         6 GRA-MA                 30.98      38.37  
 20 Sprang, Brayden A          6 GPAC-MA                37.44      39.57  
 
Event 121  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            7 ECCC-MA              1:28.03    1:28.77   20  
  2 McCottry, Kada S           7 DCAA-MA              1:31.88    1:34.81   17  
  3 Boyle, Zoie T              7 DCAA-MA              1:35.24    1:36.92   16  
  4 Reber, Peyton E            7 LAC-MA               1:42.70    1:43.60   15  
  5 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA               1:38.41    1:44.06   14  
  6 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA              1:47.97    1:44.14   13  
     1:44.14  1:44.14                                                      
  7 Sheehan, Shae J            7 JW-MA                1:44.97    1:44.72   12  
  8 Schultz, Gretch E          7 ECCC-MA              1:53.74    1:44.92   11  
  9 Karasinski, Helen          7 PENN-MA              1:45.23    1:45.08    9  
     1:45.08  1:45.08                                                      
 10 Behun, Katie E             7 UN3-MA               1:49.99    1:45.42    7  
     1:45.42  1:45.42                                                      
 11 Boyle, Gracie D            7 DCAA-MA              1:50.87    1:46.59    6  
     1:46.59  1:46.59                                                      
 12 Sommons, Amelia L          7 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:55.42    1:46.80    5  
 13 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA              1:46.10    1:47.69    4  
     1:47.69  1:47.69                                                      
 14 Yuan, Carolyn Y            7 THY-MA               1:50.02    1:48.69    3  
     1:48.69  1:48.69                                                      
 15 Kieffer, Keely K           7 LAC-MA               2:06.14    1:54.90    2  
 16 Stewart, Quinlan M         7 WA-MA                2:05.87    1:55.07    1  
 17 Gatesman, Sam L            7 ECCC-MA              2:00.32    1:57.85  
 18 Procida, Avery M           7 GPAC-MA              2:02.68    2:03.73  
 19 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA               2:17.97    2:04.06  
 20 Gandhi, Veda               7 PAAC-MA              2:06.98    2:05.72  
 21 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA              2:09.08    2:06.06  
 22 Jacobson, Raegan P         7 WAVE-MA              2:01.74    2:06.14  
 23 Davidson, Taylor A         7 ECCC-MA              2:03.36    2:06.88  
 24 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                2:11.14    2:07.51  
 25 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA               2:10.68    2:09.20  
 26 Jess, Cecelia M            7 TWAC-MA              2:20.49    2:13.93  
     2:13.93  2:13.93                                                      
 27 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA               2:11.75    2:15.31  
 28 Minter, Paisley F          7 DST-MA               2:15.85    2:17.17  
 29 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA               2:17.56    2:17.65  
 30 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA              2:31.10    2:19.14  
     2:19.14  2:19.14                                                      
 31 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA               2:38.25    2:19.98  
 32 Jansen, Sophia A           7 TWAC-MA              2:22.50    2:21.64  
     2:21.64  2:21.64                                                      
 33 Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA               2:18.09    2:22.96  
 34 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA              2:25.08    2:26.55  
     2:26.55  2:26.55                                                      
 35 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA               2:55.20    2:41.81  
 36 Oakley, Ellie A            7 GPAC-MA              2:28.84    2:42.78  
 -- Kipp, Kaitlin M            7 DST-MA               2:00.77         DQ  
 -- Ibanez, Nadia C            7 JW-MA                     NT         DQ  
     2:18.85                                                               
 -- Fanelli, Sara E            7 RAD-MA               2:31.25         DQ  
 
Event 122  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ajunwa, Donovan C          7 UDAC-MA              1:32.48    1:36.50   20  
     1:36.50  1:36.50                                                      
  2 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA              1:36.46    1:37.28   17  
     1:37.28  1:37.28                                                      
  3 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA               1:44.91    1:37.35   16  
  4 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA               1:39.44    1:39.88   15  
     1:39.88  1:39.88                                                      
  5 Rimler, Maack S            7 TRI-MA               1:42.50    1:40.15   14  
     1:40.15  1:40.15                                                      
  6 Bickett, Luke T            7 GPAC-MA              1:40.43    1:40.34   13  
     1:40.34  1:40.34                                                      
  7 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA              2:02.40    1:41.53   12  
     1:41.53  1:41.53                                                      
  8 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                1:54.40    1:42.73   11  
  9 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA              1:52.53    1:45.63    9  
 10 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA               1:55.73    1:47.71    7  
 11 Peng-Morris, Ethan         7 UDAC-MA              2:02.12    1:51.53    6  
     1:51.53  1:51.53                                                      
 12 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA              1:52.17    1:54.19    5  
 13 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA              2:03.21    1:56.61    4  
 14 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA               1:57.87    1:57.66    3  
     1:57.66  1:57.66                                                      
 15 Shaffer, Owen C            7 GPAC-MA              2:01.80    1:57.99    2  
     1:57.99  1:57.99                                                      
 16 Petrakis, Michael G        7 UN4-MA               1:56.84    1:59.36    1  
 17 Shapiro, Sam B             7 UDAC-MA              2:02.53    2:04.85  
     2:04.85  2:04.85                                                      
 18 Andryca, Derek P           7 WAVE-MA              2:11.09    2:08.01  
 19 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA               2:13.96    2:14.73  
 -- Hamilton, Caleb A          7 GPAC-MA              2:09.72         DQ  
 -- Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA              1:38.88         DQ  
     1:34.55       DQ                                                      
 
Event 123  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA               1:53.78    1:51.69   20  
  2 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA              2:04.30    1:53.11   17  
  3 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA               2:16.10    2:03.06   16  
  4 DeMaria, Bailie S          6 MARA-MA              2:09.29    2:11.56   15  
  5 Elberson, Mallory R        6 ECCC-MA              2:25.77    2:13.64   14  
  6 Flynn, Genevieve M         6 DST-MA               2:11.92    2:17.32   13  
  7 Martin, Allison K          6 LAC-MA               2:13.86    2:23.12   12  
  8 Wainwright, Ella G         6 ECCC-MA              2:45.18    2:28.64   11  
  9 Davidson, Norah R          6 FCA-MA               2:59.53    2:34.64    9  
 -- Potts, Megan               6 NPAC-MA              2:25.15         DQ  
 
Event 124  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimonov, Feliks          6 Unattached-MA        1:38.96    1:38.90   20  
     1:38.90  1:38.90                                                      
  2 Bowen, Lesnid              6 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:48.73    1:47.66   17  
     1:47.66  1:47.66                                                      
  3 Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA               2:29.41    2:15.25   16  
 -- Schroeder, Emmett L        6 ECCC-MA              2:24.43         DQ  
 
Event 125  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:12.87    1:10.84   40  
     1) Gatesman, Sam L 7               2) Schultz, Gretch E 7            
     3) Cutler, Charlie L 7             4) Holzer, Avery G 7              
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:17.17    1:14.66   34  
     1) Melchior, Ava G 7               2) Briscoe, Chloe R 7             
     3) Procida, Avery M 7              4) Stanker, Rhiannon G 7          
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:20.25    1:19.36   32  
     1) Berzanski, Audrey D 7           2) Grossi, Giuliana R 7           
     3) Breeding, Ellie C 7             4) Sheehan, Shae J 7              
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:22.58    1:21.72   30  
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:24.08    1:25.02   28  
     1) Kieffer, Keely K 7              2) Pfautz, Mia R 7                
     3) Martin, Allison K 6             4) Reber, Peyton E 7              
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     1:31.52    1:33.07   26  
     1) Wainwright, Ella G 6            2) Resnick, Reese B 6             
     3) Elberson, Mallory R 6           4) Davidson, Taylor A 7           
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:37.54    1:38.06   24  
     1) Gramble, Addison L 6            2) Emmett, Reese A 6              
     3) Smith, Tristyn S 5              4) Oakley, Ellie A 7              
  8 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:35.72    1:38.45   22  
     1) Martin, Charlotte E 7           2) Baror, Maya 7                  
     3) Davidson, Norah R 6             4) Burris, Gwen F 7               
  9 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:47.41    1:57.61   18  
     1) Gaynor, Eleanor J 6             2) Gowdy, Madison R 7             
     3) Forrest, Scarlett D 6           4) Nalawde, Aasheeta A 7          
 
Event 126  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:07.53    1:06.99   40  
     1) Roser, Matt W 7                 2) Maier, Carter J 7              
     3) Mealey, Gage P 7                4) Bickett, Luke T 7              
     1:06.99  1:06.99                                                      
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:17.64    1:15.17   34  
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:28.60    1:24.14   32  
     1) Heebner-Elliott, Trevor W 7     2) Kirby, Christian M 6           
     3) Sabado, Colin B 7               4) Deaver, Nicholas P 7           
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:22.69    1:25.16   30  
     1) Shaffer, Owen C 7               2) Smith, Josh D 7                
     3) Szilier, Trevor J 7             4) Everingham, Bryce A 7          
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:34.83    1:27.19   28  
     1) Gursky, Solomon B 7             2) Liu, Enmon B 6                 
     3) Nixon, Noble J 7                4) Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, William M
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:28.34    1:28.02   26  
     1) McMillan, Ryan S 7              2) Jack, TJ J 6                   
     3) McNally, Joey M 7               4) Waggoner, Gabe J 7             
  7 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:30.91    1:29.89   24  
     1) Pierce, Parker M 7              2) Shapiro, Sam B 7               
     3) Vorobyev, Matthew 5             4) Ajunwa, Donovan C 7            
  8 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:39.66    1:41.39   22  
     1) Peden, Kyle J 6                 2) Singer, Danny D 7              
     3) Schell, Erick G 5               4) Martella, Chase J 7            
 
Event 127  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:40.92    1:53.60   40  
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:22.23    1:54.41   34  
 
Event 129  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie T              7 DCAA-MA                16.56      15.33   20  
  2 Holzer, Avery G            7 ECCC-MA                15.28      15.34   17  
  3 McCottry, Kada S           7 DCAA-MA                16.56      16.67   16  
  4 Behun, Katie E             7 UN3-MA                 18.11      17.04   15  
  5 Sheehan, Shae J            7 JW-MA                  16.46      17.37   14  
  6 Melchior, Ava G            7 GPAC-MA                17.62      17.46   13  
  7 Boyle, Gracie D            7 DCAA-MA                19.26      17.59   12  
  8 Kipp, Kaitlin M            7 DST-MA                 19.17      17.63   11  
  9 Reber, Peyton E            7 LAC-MA                 17.67      17.82    9  
 10 Sommons, Amelia L          7 Tiger Sharks-MA        19.04      18.03    7  
 11 Taylor, Reagan E           7 ACAC-MA                19.32      18.25    6  
 12 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                18.73      18.37    5  
 13 Schultz, Gretch E          7 ECCC-MA                17.66      18.49    4  
 14 Stewart, Quinlan M         7 WA-MA                  18.20      18.57    3  
 15 Procida, Avery M           7 GPAC-MA                19.58      18.68    2  
 16 Karasinski, Helen          7 PENN-MA                19.77      18.71    1  
 17 Gatesman, Sam L            7 ECCC-MA                18.56      18.77  
 18 Sensing, Lizzy R           7 DST-MA                 21.61      18.93  
 19 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                  18.81      19.32  
 20 Gopinath, Ovia             7 GRA-MA                 23.92      19.66  
 21 Stark, Sass A              7 MSA-MA                 19.01      19.73  
 22 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                  21.02      19.80  
 23 Cutler, Charlie L          7 ECCC-MA                21.57      20.25  
 24 Jacobson, Raegan P         7 WAVE-MA                19.47      20.46  
 25 Miscichowski, Maddy A      7 WA-MA                  22.93      20.56  
 26 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                 22.34      20.57  
 27 Kieffer, Keely K           7 LAC-MA                 20.07      20.79  
 28 Petersohn, Anna D          7 GAAC-MA                23.54      21.07  
 29 Fanelli, Sara E            7 RAD-MA                 22.79      21.31  
 30 Davidson, Taylor A         7 ECCC-MA                21.52      21.43  
 31 Whalen, Charlotte M        7 WAVE-MA                21.73      21.54  
 32 Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA                 21.45      21.56  
 33 Boczkowski, Stella W       7 SAKA-MA                21.74      21.87  
 34 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                21.24      22.13  
 35 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA                 21.27      22.59  
 36 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA                21.87      22.62  
 37 Oakley, Ellie A            7 GPAC-MA                26.43      22.78  
 38 Jess, Cecelia M            7 TWAC-MA                20.37      22.85  
 39 Yu, Akilah H               7 DST-MA                 23.70      22.93  
 40 Danneman, Miriam           7 HAWK-MA                36.65      22.94  
 41 Roberts, Lillian           7 ACAC-MA                23.18      22.98  
 42 Breeding, Ellie C          7 JW-MA                  22.45      23.00  
 43 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                 24.95      23.08  
 44 Tewksbury, Victoria E      7 PAAC-MA                25.52      23.55  
 45 Jansen, Sophia A           7 TWAC-MA                22.08      23.88  
 46 Helt, Emma F               7 MARA-MA                25.36      24.31  
 47 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                27.02      24.54  
 48 Taylor, Talia A            7 CHEL-MA                28.17      24.77  
 49 Gowdy, Madison R           7 JW-MA                  30.57      26.08  
 50 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA                 28.32      26.32  
 51 Reed, Kaylie R             7 ECCC-MA                28.88      27.17  
 52 Vecsi, Scarlett J          7 FSA-MA                 29.02      27.51  
 53 Cordery, Cassidy G         7 TWAC-MA                26.06      29.45  
 54 Stephens, Bridget R        7 TRI-MA                 30.10      29.82  
 55 Rolfe, Brynn E             7 MSA-MA                 29.83      33.57  
 56 Ojha, Elina A              7 JW-MA                  38.69      35.98  
 
Event 130  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bickett, Luke T            7 GPAC-MA                16.55      15.62   20  
  2 Ajunwa, Donovan C          7 UDAC-MA                16.76      15.80   17  
  3 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA                 16.52      16.50   16  
  4 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                16.33      16.67   15  
  5 Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA                16.71      16.78   14  
  6 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                17.09      16.83   13  
  7 Otto, Riggins              7 ACAC-MA                18.59      17.57   12  
  8 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA                 17.64      17.63   11  
  9 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                17.56      17.81    9  
 10 Mattisson, Yohan M         7 RAD-MA                 20.69      18.35    7  
 11 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 19.26      18.39    6  
 12 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                  17.12      18.53    5  
 13 Pawlikowski, Jake N        7 ECCC-MA                18.30      18.61    4  
 14 Petrakis, Michael G        7 UN4-MA                 19.06      18.89    3  
 15 Kerins, Dylan S            7 TRI-MA                 19.46      18.93    2  
 16 Masucci, Thomas L          7 VINY-MA                19.12      18.97    1  
 17 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA                17.95      19.15  
 18 Singer, Danny D            7 TWAC-MA                20.65      19.29  
 19 Shaffer, Owen C            7 GPAC-MA                20.04      19.31  
 20 Luo, James H               7 SSC-MA                 18.03      19.47  
 21 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA                 20.86      19.81  
 22 Burkhardt, James           7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    20.53      20.07  
 23 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA                 21.07      20.09  
 24 Shapiro, Sam B             7 UDAC-MA                20.11      20.21  
 25 Nixon, Noble J             7 FCA-MA                 27.54      20.24  
 26 Kerins, Gavin T            7 TRI-MA                 20.50      20.43  
 27 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 20.82      20.73  
 28 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                23.78      20.93  
 29 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                17.02      21.24  
 30 McMillan, Ryan S           7 JW-MA                  21.61      21.27  
 31 Martella, Chase J          7 TWAC-MA                22.66      21.33  
 32 Smyth, Jack W              7 DST-MA                 23.30      21.45  
 33 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 TRI-MA                 23.08      21.62  
 34 Pagano, Vincent S          7 LAC-MA                 22.16      21.64  
 35 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA                 24.86      22.32  
 36 Henriquez, Miguel          7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.10      22.92  
 37 Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                 21.54      23.02  
 38 Szilier, Trevor J          7 GPAC-MA                24.56      23.04  
 39 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                 26.20      23.47  
 40 McNally, Joey M            7 JW-MA                  23.66      24.47  
 41 Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA                 26.34      24.64  
 42 Aum, Tate K                7 FSA-MA                 28.05      24.86  
 43 Libke, Dennis B            7 SSC-MA                 23.05      25.64  
 44 Ryan, Pierce R             7 WA-MA                  27.38      29.46  
 45 Garrido, Evan T            7 GAAC-MA                29.86      30.21  
 46 Carter, James              7 WA-MA                  28.40      34.49  
 
Event 131  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Megan E           6 WA-MA                  18.56      17.62   20  
  2 Potts, Megan               6 NPAC-MA                21.57      19.63   17  
  3 Bianco, Kelsey T           6 Lower Merion-MA        21.30      20.15   16  
  4 DeMaria, Bailie S          6 MARA-MA                20.15      20.27   15  
  5 Gramble, Addison L         6 GPAC-MA                23.11      20.66   14  
  6 Solomon, Claire D          6 PAAC-MA                22.64      21.93   13  
  7 Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA                25.79      21.97   12  
  8 Faccio, Sophia M           6 UDAC-MA                24.54      22.50   11  
  9 Suchecki, Madison R        6 EAAC-MA                24.65      23.14    9  
 10 Elberson, Mallory R        6 ECCC-MA                21.85      23.67    7  
 11 Resnick, Reese B           6 ECCC-MA                26.58      24.62    6  
 12 Wainwright, Ella G         6 ECCC-MA                21.37      24.66    5  
 13 Karanjia, Anna M           6 DST-MA                 27.08      24.77    4  
 14 Henry, Sidney E            6 GRA-MA                 24.10      25.11    3  
 15 Gaynor, Eleanor J          6 JW-MA                  26.89      25.32    2  
 16 Davidson, Norah R          6 FCA-MA                 29.12      25.96    1  
 17 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                 26.00      26.02  
 18 Martin, Allison K          6 LAC-MA                 25.07      26.23  
 19 Hager, Jordan E            6 DST-MA                 31.57      27.20  
 20 Boden, Maggie M            6 GRA-MA                 25.69      27.24  
 21 Emmett, Reese A            6 GPAC-MA                26.26      29.02  
 22 Forrest, Scarlett D        6 JW-MA                  32.79      29.95  
 23 Hellmann, Anneliese M      6 Pheasant Run-MA        28.61      33.64  
 24 Henry, Briley M            4 GRA-MA                 39.80      34.33  
 25 Smyth, Cora E              5 DST-MA                 37.22      38.48  
 26 Lee, Elizabella R          5 UN6-MA                 52.87      42.47  
 27 Carter, Calli L            4 WA-MA                  56.22      55.44  
 
Event 132  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Lesnid              6 Northeast Swimmi-MA    18.99      18.05   20  
  2 Celik, Eren A              6 LMOR-MA                18.32      18.24   17  
  3 Markowski, James A         6 ECCC-MA                19.21      19.32   16  
  4 Dobson, Justin C           6 PENN-MA                21.49      19.96   15  
  5 Suchecki, Luke D           6 EAAC-MA                19.68      20.77   14  
  6 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA                22.25      21.06   13  
  7 Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA                 22.62      21.60   12  
  8 Albinsky, Arthur A         5 THY-MA                 24.95      22.41   11  
  9 Malipeddi, Srihan          6 DST-MA                 23.69      22.84    9  
 10 Schroeder, Emmett L        6 ECCC-MA                22.86      23.11    7  
 11 Gill, Raunak               6 STRM-MA                21.65      23.27    6  
 12 Jack, TJ J                 6 JW-MA                  26.88      23.34    5  
 13 Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                 23.24      23.38    4  
 14 Liu, Enmon B               6 FCA-MA                 26.60      23.65    3  
 15 Smith, Momo                6 WA-MA                  24.80      25.17    2  
 16 Kirby, Christian M         6 GRA-MA                 24.50      26.81    1  
 17 Sullivan, Sawyer B         6 GRA-MA                 30.72      29.08  
 18 Ryan, Sam S                6 EAAC-MA                31.11      29.11  
 19 Peden, Kyle J              6 TWAC-MA                26.86      29.44  
 20 Mellek, Aiden W            6 TRI-MA                 33.49      31.14  
 21 Schell, Erick G            5 TWAC-MA                29.49      32.02  
 22 Sprang, Brayden A          6 GPAC-MA                30.52      32.29  
 23 Vorobyev, Matthew          5 UDAC-MA                36.09      34.38  
 24 Zeroual, Mohamed T         6 NAAC-MA                40.42      45.52  
 
Event 133  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie T              7 DCAA-MA                52.82      49.22   20  
  2 Schultz, Gretch E          7 ECCC-MA                52.76      50.59   17  
  3 Jacobson, Raegan P         7 WAVE-MA                54.34      50.80   16  
  4 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                51.84      51.04   15  
  5 Karasinski, Helen          7 PENN-MA              1:02.08      54.55   14  
  6 Reber, Peyton E            7 LAC-MA                 59.17      54.89   13  
  7 Sheehan, Shae J            7 JW-MA                  54.72      54.95   12  
  8 Gatesman, Sam L            7 ECCC-MA                56.08      55.67   11  
  9 Boyle, Gracie D            7 DCAA-MA                54.55      56.23    9  
 10 Procida, Avery M           7 GPAC-MA                55.20      56.35    7  
 11 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA                58.96      56.69    6  
 12 Stewart, Quinlan M         7 WA-MA                1:00.67      57.75    5  
 13 Cutler, Charlie L          7 ECCC-MA              1:19.23    1:00.11    4  
 14 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA              1:01.66    1:01.26    3  
 15 Gandhi, Veda               7 PAAC-MA              1:06.04    1:03.02    2  
 16 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA               1:02.71    1:04.43    1  
 17 Kipp, Kaitlin M            7 DST-MA               1:09.11    1:04.98  
 18 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA              1:08.49    1:07.60  
 19 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA               1:07.05    1:08.16  
 20 Danneman, Miriam           7 HAWK-MA              1:22.36    1:08.86  
 21 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA              1:26.42    1:13.64  
            :37:50.00  1:13.64                                             
 22 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA               1:23.53    1:14.47  
     1:40.00  1:14.47                                                      
 23 Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA               1:19.18    1:23.17  
 -- Jess, Cecelia M            7 TWAC-MA              1:08.70         DQ  
 
Event 134  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA                 54.61      52.02   20  
  2 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                53.24      52.50   17  
  3 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                54.44      55.29   16  
  4 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA               1:01.52      56.55   15  
  5 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                  59.65      56.87   14  
  6 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA                 55.75      57.07   13  
  7 Luo, James H               7 SSC-MA               1:04.48      57.55   12  
  8 Shaffer, Owen C            7 GPAC-MA                58.68    1:00.15   11  
  9 Singer, Danny D            7 TWAC-MA              1:05.97    1:02.00    9  
 10 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA              1:01.03    1:02.76    7  
 11 Petrakis, Michael G        7 UN4-MA               1:07.04    1:04.53    6  
 12 Andryca, Derek P           7 WAVE-MA              1:04.25    1:05.89    5  
 -- Pagano, Vincent S          7 LAC-MA               1:11.42         DQ  
 
Event 135  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA                 56.55    1:00.57   20  
  2 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA              1:05.43    1:01.12   17  
  3 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA               1:27.72    1:09.26   16  
  4 Wainwright, Ella G         6 ECCC-MA              1:06.53    1:12.98   15  
  5 Emmett, Reese A            6 GPAC-MA              1:26.11    1:15.01   14  
 
Event 136  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Lesnid              6 Northeast Swimmi-MA    56.97      53.37   20  
  2 Filimonov, Feliks          6 Unattached-MA          55.47      53.86   17  
  3 Markowski, James A         6 ECCC-MA              1:08.32    1:04.49   16  
 
Event 137  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            7 ECCC-MA                41.20      39.96   20  
  2 Behun, Katie E             7 UN3-MA                 42.86      42.88   17  
  3 McCottry, Kada S           7 DCAA-MA                42.38      43.25   16  
  4 Sheehan, Shae J            7 JW-MA                  45.18      45.66   15  
  5 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA                47.22      46.14   14  
  6 Karasinski, Helen          7 PENN-MA                49.01      46.58   13  
  7 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                  49.23      48.39   12  
  8 Sommons, Amelia L          7 Tiger Sharks-MA        53.35      49.54   11  
  9 Cutler, Charlie L          7 ECCC-MA                51.54      50.45    9  
 10 Stark, Sass A              7 MSA-MA                 56.76      50.90    7  
 11 Boczkowski, Stella W       7 SAKA-MA                53.01      51.05    6  
 12 Sensing, Lizzy R           7 DST-MA                 51.08      51.15    5  
 13 Melchior, Ava G            7 GPAC-MA                55.91      51.24    4  
 14 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                47.96      51.64    3  
 15 Procida, Avery M           7 GPAC-MA                55.88      54.18    2  
 16 Stewart, Quinlan M         7 WA-MA                  53.73      54.50    1  
 17 Jansen, Sophia A           7 TWAC-MA                56.05      54.55  
 18 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA               1:04.13      54.74  
 19 Gandhi, Veda               7 PAAC-MA                56.99      55.11  
 20 Kipp, Kaitlin M            7 DST-MA                 54.77      55.50  
 21 Davidson, Taylor A         7 ECCC-MA                54.78      55.68  
 22 Oakley, Ellie A            7 GPAC-MA                59.69      57.06  
 23 Breeding, Ellie C          7 JW-MA                  59.27      57.33  
 24 Yu, Akilah H               7 DST-MA               1:01.19      57.34  
 25 Gatesman, Sam L            7 ECCC-MA                59.06      57.73  
 26 Tewksbury, Victoria E      7 PAAC-MA              1:04.71      58.37  
 27 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA                59.42      58.63  
 28 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA               1:01.74      59.99  
 29 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA               1:08.13    1:00.13  
 30 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                59.03    1:01.25  
 31 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                1:00.19    1:01.40  
 32 Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA                 58.86    1:01.52  
 33 Danneman, Miriam           7 HAWK-MA              1:19.16    1:01.54  
 34 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA               1:10.52    1:03.35  
 35 Petersohn, Anna D          7 GAAC-MA              1:20.66    1:03.41  
 36 Cordery, Cassidy G         7 TWAC-MA              1:05.28    1:05.31  
 37 Jess, Cecelia M            7 TWAC-MA              1:02.05    1:06.72  
 38 Reed, Kaylie R             7 ECCC-MA              1:14.42    1:08.97  
 -- Roberts, Lillian           7 ACAC-MA              1:45.16         DQ  
 -- Helt, Emma F               7 MARA-MA              1:07.73         DQ  
 
Event 138  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA                42.57      41.23   20  
  2 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                43.26      43.31   17  
  3 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA                 46.74      44.78   16  
  4 Bickett, Luke T            7 GPAC-MA                42.74      45.98   15  
  5 Ajunwa, Donovan C          7 UDAC-MA                43.65      46.04   14  
  6 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                46.37      47.03   13  
  7 Luo, James H               7 SSC-MA                 52.37      47.99   12  
  8 Shapiro, Sam B             7 UDAC-MA                48.25      48.25   11  
  9 Pawlikowski, Jake N        7 ECCC-MA                52.69      48.33    9  
 10 Burkhardt, James           7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    56.00      48.65    7  
 11 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA                 50.30      49.20    6  
 12 Nixon, Noble J             7 FCA-MA                 51.29      49.84    5  
 13 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                  48.21      50.51    4  
 14 Petrakis, Michael G        7 UN4-MA               1:06.22      50.85    3  
 15 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA                51.49      51.74    2  
 16 Smyth, Jack W              7 DST-MA               1:00.63      52.82    1  
 17 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 47.79      52.84  
 18 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA                 53.81      53.09  
 19 Shaffer, Owen C            7 GPAC-MA                58.44      53.14  
 20 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 TRI-MA               1:04.40      54.98  
 21 McDermott, Declan L        7 GRA-MA               1:04.09      55.20  
 22 Andryca, Derek P           7 WAVE-MA                55.81      56.50  
 23 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA                 53.19      56.99  
 24 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                54.36      57.03  
 25 Pagano, Vincent S          7 LAC-MA                 57.91      57.96  
 26 Singer, Danny D            7 TWAC-MA              1:06.67    1:00.84  
 27 Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA               1:39.02    1:01.64  
 28 Carter, James              7 WA-MA                1:01.57    1:05.19  
 29 Garrido, Evan T            7 GAAC-MA              1:17.66    1:06.52  
 -- Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA              1:08.96         DQ  
 
Event 139  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA                57.72      52.48   20  
  2 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA               1:02.14      52.92   17  
  3 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA                 56.51      53.42   16  
  4 DeMaria, Bailie S          6 MARA-MA                55.64      54.89   15  
  5 Elberson, Mallory R        6 ECCC-MA                55.32      57.54   14  
  6 Solomon, Claire D          6 PAAC-MA              1:02.20      57.92   13  
  7 Karanjia, Anna M           6 DST-MA                 59.02      58.73   12  
  8 Resnick, Reese B           6 ECCC-MA              1:03.19      59.37   11  
  9 Henry, Sidney E            6 GRA-MA               1:13.00    1:00.77    9  
 10 Wainwright, Ella G         6 ECCC-MA              1:01.67    1:03.76    7  
 11 Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA              1:04.69    1:06.55    6  
 12 Martin, Allison K          6 LAC-MA               1:01.94    1:07.84    5  
 13 Hager, Jordan E            6 DST-MA               1:05.08    1:08.38    4  
 14 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA               1:14.93    1:10.77    3  
 15 Hellmann, Anneliese M      6 Pheasant Run-MA      1:12.52    1:13.15    2  
 16 Smyth, Cora E              5 DST-MA               1:28.79    1:33.04    1  
 
Event 140  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimonov, Feliks          6 Unattached-MA          45.97      43.46   20  
  2 Gill, Raunak               6 STRM-MA                58.14      50.66   17  
  3 Dobson, Justin C           6 PENN-MA                59.69      52.20   16  
  4 Schroeder, Emmett L        6 ECCC-MA                57.41      53.22   15  
  5 Bowen, Lesnid              6 Northeast Swimmi-MA    55.37      54.03   14  
  6 Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA                 59.35      57.77   13  
  7 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA              1:06.97      58.10   12  
  8 Liu, Enmon B               6 FCA-MA               1:05.69      59.03   11  
 -- Malipeddi, Srihan          6 DST-MA               1:00.81         DQ  
 -- Albinsky, Arthur A         5 THY-MA               1:00.74         DQ  
 -- Vorobyev, Matthew          5 UDAC-MA              1:24.31         DQ  
 
Event 141  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            7 ECCC-MA                15.70      16.36   20  
  2 Behun, Katie E             7 UN3-MA                 19.76      18.63   17  
  3 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA                23.56      18.65   16  
  4 McCottry, Kada S           7 DCAA-MA                19.79      18.66   15  
  5 Boyle, Zoie T              7 DCAA-MA                19.73      19.44   14  
  6 Reber, Peyton E            7 LAC-MA                 21.61      19.96   13  
  7 Schultz, Gretch E          7 ECCC-MA                21.93      20.37   12  
  8 Sheehan, Shae J            7 JW-MA                  20.94      20.55   11  
  9 Karasinski, Helen          7 PENN-MA                21.16      20.76    9  
 10 Stewart, Quinlan M         7 WA-MA                  23.37      21.55    7  
 11 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                  22.44      21.65    6  
 12 Boyle, Gracie D            7 DCAA-MA                22.97      21.81    5  
 13 Sensing, Lizzy R           7 DST-MA                 24.22      21.97    4  
 14 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                23.15      22.20    3  
 15 Taylor, Reagan E           7 ACAC-MA                24.97      22.57    2  
 16 Cutler, Charlie L          7 ECCC-MA                26.60      22.62    1  
 17 Davidson, Taylor A         7 ECCC-MA                22.15      22.76  
 18 Sommons, Amelia L          7 Tiger Sharks-MA        23.32      22.82  
 19 Melchior, Ava G            7 GPAC-MA                26.80      23.90  
 20 Kieffer, Keely K           7 LAC-MA                 25.33      24.62  
 21 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                  24.06      25.30  
 22 Gandhi, Veda               7 PAAC-MA                32.22      26.37  
 23 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA                 29.15      26.44  
 24 Taylor, Talia A            7 CHEL-MA                36.58      26.82  
 25 Stark, Sass A              7 MSA-MA                 27.38      26.87  
 26 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                27.55      27.37  
 27 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA                 28.29      27.53  
 28 Whalen, Charlotte M        7 WAVE-MA                35.81      28.11  
 29 Jansen, Sophia A           7 TWAC-MA                27.91      28.80  
 30 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                36.56      29.04  
 31 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA                27.57      29.23  
 32 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                 28.77      29.94  
 33 Tewksbury, Victoria E      7 PAAC-MA                36.45      30.73  
 34 Oakley, Ellie A            7 GPAC-MA                28.85      31.21  
 35 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA                 43.17      31.32  
 36 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                 31.16      32.25  
 37 Breeding, Ellie C          7 JW-MA                  28.28      32.27  
 38 Fanelli, Sara E            7 RAD-MA                 31.61      35.06  
 39 Reed, Kaylie R             7 ECCC-MA                39.98      35.88  
 40 Yu, Akilah H               7 DST-MA                 37.29      36.64  
 41 Cordery, Cassidy G         7 TWAC-MA                37.14      39.31  
 42 Vecsi, Scarlett J          7 FSA-MA                 39.91      40.65  
 43 Jess, Cecelia M            7 TWAC-MA                25.69      40.73  
 44 Stephens, Bridget R        7 TRI-MA                 42.32      41.45  
 45 Ojha, Elina A              7 JW-MA                  51.46      45.18  
 46 Gowdy, Madison R           7 JW-MA                  45.65      45.80  
 47 Rolfe, Brynn E             7 MSA-MA                 50.30      50.21  
 -- Boczkowski, Stella W       7 SAKA-MA                27.06         DQ  
 
Event 142  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                17.51      17.68   20  
  2 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA                 18.20      17.86   17  
  3 Ajunwa, Donovan C          7 UDAC-MA                18.74      18.45   16  
  4 Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA                19.70      19.46   15  
  5 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                21.77      20.68   14  
  6 Bickett, Luke T            7 GPAC-MA                21.68      20.87   13  
  7 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA                 21.45      21.04   12  
  8 Luo, James H               7 SSC-MA                 25.62      21.07   11  
  9 Mattisson, Yohan M         7 RAD-MA                 30.08      22.35    9  
 10 Otto, Riggins              7 ACAC-MA                26.87      22.40    7  
 11 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 23.95      22.80    6  
 12 McMillan, Ryan S           7 JW-MA                  25.03      22.82    5  
 13 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA                20.88      23.05    4  
 14 Shapiro, Sam B             7 UDAC-MA                23.61      23.63    3  
 15 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA                 21.66      24.13    2  
 16 Masucci, Thomas L          7 VINY-MA                27.50      24.54    1  
 17 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 25.07      24.56  
 18 Andryca, Derek P           7 WAVE-MA                27.63      24.76  
 19 Kerins, Dylan S            7 TRI-MA                 24.12      24.83  
 20 Burkhardt, James           7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.13      24.84  
 21 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 TRI-MA                 25.86      25.15  
 22 McDermott, Declan L        7 GRA-MA                 41.86      27.18  
 23 Martella, Chase J          7 TWAC-MA                30.82      27.19  
 24 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA                 27.72      27.38  
 25 Nixon, Noble J             7 FCA-MA                 33.33      27.66  
 26 Petrakis, Michael G        7 UN4-MA                 28.64      27.81  
 26 Shaffer, Owen C            7 GPAC-MA                27.68      27.81  
 28 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA                 33.94      27.82  
 29 Kerins, Gavin T            7 TRI-MA                 30.77      28.39  
 30 Szilier, Trevor J          7 GPAC-MA                31.02      28.45  
 31 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                 37.19      28.64  
 32 Pagano, Vincent S          7 LAC-MA                 33.21      30.10  
 33 Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA                 38.39      31.29  
 34 Smyth, Jack W              7 DST-MA                 44.29      32.65  
 35 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                36.60      32.70  
 36 Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                 36.80      33.87  
 37 McNally, Joey M            7 JW-MA                  35.13      34.21  
 38 Libke, Dennis B            7 SSC-MA                 38.07      34.54  
 39 Aum, Tate K                7 FSA-MA                 34.25      34.75  
 -- Pawlikowski, Jake N        7 ECCC-MA                26.52         DQ  
 
Event 143  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Megan               6 NPAC-MA                24.24      20.89   20  
  2 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA                 22.91      21.55   17  
  3 Simpson, Megan E           6 WA-MA                  23.48      21.94   16  
  4 Elberson, Mallory R        6 ECCC-MA                23.41      23.82   15  
  5 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA                24.20      23.93   14  
  6 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA                 28.08      24.78   13  
  7 Bianco, Kelsey T           6 Lower Merion-MA        28.30      26.74   12  
  8 DeMaria, Bailie S          6 MARA-MA                25.44      27.72   11  
  9 Gramble, Addison L         6 GPAC-MA                29.48      28.47    9  
 10 Wainwright, Ella G         6 ECCC-MA                28.51      31.11    7  
 11 Gaynor, Eleanor J          6 JW-MA                  38.52      31.15    6  
 12 Faccio, Sophia M           6 UDAC-MA                32.58      31.34    5  
 13 Davidson, Norah R          6 FCA-MA                 34.41      31.53    4  
 14 Forrest, Scarlett D        6 JW-MA                  46.61      36.20    3  
 15 Karanjia, Anna M           6 DST-MA                 35.60      37.23    2  
 16 Emmett, Reese A            6 GPAC-MA                35.55      37.29    1  
 17 Solomon, Claire D          6 PAAC-MA                30.57      38.08  
 18 Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA                40.28      39.15  
 19 Hellmann, Anneliese M      6 Pheasant Run-MA        37.61      42.68  
 20 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                 44.34      47.08  
 -- Henry, Briley M            4 GRA-MA                 56.39         DQ  
 -- Boden, Maggie M            6 GRA-MA                 43.54         DQ  
 
Event 144  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimonov, Feliks          6 Unattached-MA          19.03      18.96   20  
  2 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA                26.47      23.94   17  
  3 Celik, Eren A              6 LMOR-MA                28.61      25.35   16  
  4 Markowski, James A         6 ECCC-MA                25.49      25.92   15  
  5 Gill, Raunak               6 STRM-MA                36.22      26.06   14  
  6 Schroeder, Emmett L        6 ECCC-MA                29.46      27.02   13  
  7 Peden, Kyle J              6 TWAC-MA                33.47      29.14   12  
  8 Smith, Momo                6 WA-MA                  31.66      31.53   11  
  9 Liu, Enmon B               6 FCA-MA                 43.37      32.00    9  
 10 Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA                 38.07      32.47    7  
 11 Malipeddi, Srihan          6 DST-MA                 34.37      32.65    6  
 12 Jack, TJ J                 6 JW-MA                  32.18      34.61    5  
 13 Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                 30.34      37.53    4  
 14 Schell, Erick G            5 TWAC-MA                41.22      39.26    3  
 -- Mellek, Aiden W            6 TRI-MA                 37.20         DQ  
 
Event 145  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            7 ECCC-MA              1:16.19    1:14.64   20  
     1:14.64  1:14.64                                                      
  2 McCottry, Kada S           7 DCAA-MA              1:16.94    1:14.82   17  
     1:14.82  1:14.82                                                      
  3 Boyle, Zoie T              7 DCAA-MA              1:27.15    1:23.48   16  
  4 Behun, Katie E             7 UN3-MA               1:45.63    1:26.18   15  
  5 Reber, Peyton E            7 LAC-MA               1:36.12    1:30.65   14  
  6 Kipp, Kaitlin M            7 DST-MA               1:35.96    1:35.08   13  
  7 Schultz, Gretch E          7 ECCC-MA              1:35.10    1:35.90   12  
  8 Sommons, Amelia L          7 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:37.70    1:35.95   11  
  9 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA              1:39.44    1:38.47    9  
 10 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                1:44.39    1:40.55    7  
 11 Boczkowski, Stella W       7 SAKA-MA              1:57.61    1:41.17    6  
 12 Procida, Avery M           7 GPAC-MA              1:45.92    1:41.26    5  
 13 Sensing, Lizzy R           7 DST-MA               1:46.52    1:42.83    4  
 14 Gatesman, Sam L            7 ECCC-MA              1:53.64    1:46.71    3  
 15 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA               1:54.73    1:47.13    2  
 16 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                1:59.86    1:49.08    1  
 17 Kieffer, Keely K           7 LAC-MA               1:47.51    1:51.55  
 18 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA               2:17.56    1:54.67  
 19 Davidson, Taylor A         7 ECCC-MA              2:15.90    1:54.72  
 20 Gandhi, Veda               7 PAAC-MA              1:49.58    1:55.29  
 21 Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA               2:18.09    2:00.52  
 22 Fanelli, Sara E            7 RAD-MA               2:12.58    2:03.23  
 23 Danneman, Miriam           7 HAWK-MA              3:10.44    2:20.68  
 
Event 146  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA              1:26.77    1:19.77   20  
  2 Bickett, Luke T            7 GPAC-MA              1:24.73    1:20.12   17  
  3 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA               1:33.05    1:23.67   16  
  4 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA               1:23.08    1:25.26   15  
  5 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                1:33.81    1:27.90   14  
  6 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA              1:42.67    1:28.65   13  
  7 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA              1:28.28    1:28.80   12  
  8 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA              1:27.02    1:29.58   11  
  9 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA              1:35.42    1:35.78    9  
 10 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA               1:41.60    1:38.26    7  
 11 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA               1:45.36    1:45.28    5.5
 11 Pawlikowski, Jake N        7 ECCC-MA              1:42.44    1:45.28    5.5
 13 McDermott, Declan L        7 GRA-MA               2:04.54    1:46.51    4  
 14 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA              1:48.59    1:49.39    3  
 15 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA               2:07.39    1:55.45    2  
     1:55.67  1:55.45                                                      
 16 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA               2:12.64    1:57.92    1  
     1:58.13  1:57.92                                                      
 17 Andryca, Derek P           7 WAVE-MA              2:04.36    1:59.49  
 18 Smyth, Jack W              7 DST-MA               2:05.29    2:01.38  
 19 Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA               2:18.79    2:05.01  
 
Event 147  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA               1:43.98    1:37.39   20  
  2 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA              1:45.46    1:38.04   17  
  3 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA               1:52.44    1:40.22   16  
  4 Potts, Megan               6 NPAC-MA              1:59.93    1:41.45   15  
  5 Suchecki, Madison R        6 EAAC-MA              2:33.64    2:04.28   14  
  6 Hager, Jordan E            6 DST-MA               2:25.31    2:17.57   13  
  7 Karanjia, Anna M           6 DST-MA               2:24.18    2:19.18   12  
  8 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA               2:31.56    2:19.37   11  
 
Event 148  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimonov, Feliks          6 Unattached-MA        1:25.43    1:24.39   20  
  2 Bowen, Lesnid              6 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:37.60    1:29.74   17  
  3 Suchecki, Luke D           6 EAAC-MA              1:49.13    1:51.82   16  
  4 Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA               2:09.19    1:52.12   15  
  5 Gill, Raunak               6 STRM-MA              2:03.74    1:53.44   14  
  6 Schroeder, Emmett L        6 ECCC-MA              2:08.89    2:05.77   13  
  7 Malipeddi, Srihan          6 DST-MA               2:11.54    2:09.98   12  
  8 Vorobyev, Matthew          5 UDAC-MA              3:00.12    2:46.69   11