Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/27/2018 08:30 AM
          2018 MA UDAC Silver Championships - 3/23/2018 to 3/25/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA              5:54.94    5:35.09   20  
       28.70  1:00.78  1:34.26  2:08.20  2:42.95  3:18.01  3:53.33  4:28.31
     5:02.75  5:35.09                                                      
  2 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA              6:09.36    5:41.53   17  
       30.10  1:04.27  1:39.29  2:14.74  2:49.50  3:24.87  3:59.70  4:35.02
     5:09.15  5:41.53                                                      
  3 Wimmer, Madison           11 MAC-MA               5:57.04    5:43.92   16  
       29.93  1:03.20  1:38.07  2:13.47  2:48.85  3:24.01  3:59.73  4:34.92
     5:10.17  5:43.92                                                      
  4 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA               5:55.66    5:49.10   15  
       29.52  1:03.56  1:38.92  2:15.18  2:51.53  3:27.47  4:03.72  4:39.59
     5:16.06  5:49.10                                                      
  5 Parker, Sarah             11 HHAA-MA              5:59.08    5:50.55   14  
       31.30  1:06.48  1:42.13  2:17.18  2:52.54  3:28.42  4:03.86  4:39.43
     5:15.34  5:50.55                                                      
  6 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA              6:16.21    5:54.64   13  
       32.25  1:07.96  1:44.50  2:20.99  2:57.28  3:33.26  4:09.59  4:45.91
     5:21.36  5:54.64                                                      
  7 Telenko, May              12 GRA-MA               5:54.59    5:55.12   12  
       31.29  1:05.55  1:41.26  2:17.51  2:53.85  3:30.20  4:06.75  4:43.39
     5:19.52  5:55.12                                                      
  8 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA              6:42.59    5:55.68   11  
       31.45  1:05.26  1:40.24  2:16.12  2:52.90  3:29.49  4:06.67  4:43.88
     5:20.91  5:55.68                                                      
  9 Boles, Karly              11 GAAC-MA              6:39.28    5:56.95    9  
       31.47  1:06.36  1:42.37  2:19.53  2:56.07  3:32.78  4:09.74  4:46.37
     5:23.07  5:56.95                                                      
 10 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              6:01.06    5:57.88    7  
       30.23  1:04.53  1:40.51  2:17.45  2:54.47  3:31.81  4:09.04  4:45.96
     5:22.90  5:57.88                                                      
 11 English, Chloe            12 FCA-MA               5:56.49    5:58.82    6  
       31.77  1:06.93  1:43.46  2:20.49  2:57.18  3:33.75  4:11.48  4:48.69
     5:24.63  5:58.82                                                      
 12 Packer, Katelyn           12 NLAC-MA              6:04.72    5:59.48    5  
       31.50  1:07.11  1:43.56  2:20.20  2:57.22  3:34.64  4:11.34  4:48.56
     5:25.49  5:59.48                                                      
 13 Musser, Finley            12 NLAC-MA              6:04.51    6:01.67    4  
       31.27  1:05.91  1:42.08  2:18.81  2:56.83  3:34.30  4:12.00  4:48.63
     5:26.54  6:01.67                                                      
 14 Freeman, Sarah            11 GAAC-MA              6:21.37    6:03.50    3  
       32.04  1:08.03  1:44.55  2:21.25  2:57.56  3:35.09  4:12.06  4:49.21
     5:26.62  6:03.50                                                      
 15 Gondek, Maya              12 UDAC-MA              6:09.72    6:04.13    2  
       31.92  1:07.41  1:43.89  2:20.85  2:57.99  3:35.54  4:12.95  4:50.16
     5:28.41  6:04.13                                                      
 16 Ford, Garrity             12 PAAC-MA              6:05.10    6:04.77    1  
       31.37  1:06.53  1:43.09  2:20.55  2:57.65  3:35.79  4:13.78  4:52.27
     5:29.22  6:04.77                                                      
 17 Clark, Marin              12 NPAC-MA              6:12.08    6:06.72  
       32.12  1:07.65  1:44.90  2:22.28  2:59.05  3:37.26  4:15.75  4:53.71
     5:31.86  6:06.72                                                      
 18 Cerimele, Sophia          12 PAAC-MA              6:35.02    6:11.21  
       32.87  1:09.85  1:47.57  2:25.52  3:03.44  3:41.85  4:19.90  4:57.73
     5:35.65  6:11.21                                                      
 19 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA-MA               6:09.79    6:12.22  
       31.40  1:06.67  1:44.06  2:22.56  3:02.32  3:40.48  4:17.94  4:56.77
     5:35.77  6:12.22                                                      
 20 Hooper, Kate              12 NLAC-MA              6:28.04    6:13.65  
       33.16  1:09.78  1:48.21  2:27.58  3:06.90  3:44.18  4:23.40  5:01.10
     5:38.27  6:13.65                                                      
 21 Seidman, Jordan           11 GAAC-MA              6:37.28    6:14.11  
       33.61  1:10.24  1:47.57  2:25.42  3:03.82  3:42.37  4:21.58  5:00.51
     5:38.68  6:14.11                                                      
 22 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              6:23.66    6:22.77  
       34.21  1:11.07  1:48.77  2:26.95  3:06.08  3:45.33  4:24.99  5:04.56
     5:44.53  6:22.77                                                      
 23 DeCardona, Ella           12 GAAC-MA              6:26.69    6:25.60  
       33.94  1:12.16  1:51.45  2:30.90  3:11.02  3:49.90  4:29.62  5:08.63
     5:47.83  6:25.60                                                      
 24 Camden, Madi              11 PAAC-MA              6:22.29    6:26.89  
       34.77  1:14.03  1:53.68  2:33.82  3:12.70  3:52.35  4:32.55  5:10.78
     5:50.36  6:26.89                                                      
 25 Herman, Alyvia            12 PAAC-MA              6:40.90    6:38.39  
       33.62  1:11.65  1:52.24  2:33.34  3:15.47  3:57.16  4:38.84  5:19.76
     6:00.29  6:38.39                                                      
 26 Tancini, Elyse            12 PVAC-MA              6:14.34    6:45.02  
       33.84  1:13.67  1:54.91  2:36.43  3:19.00  4:00.01  4:43.03  5:23.89
     6:05.88  6:45.02                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA              5:52.35    5:39.05   20  
       29.23  1:02.75  1:37.72  2:12.48  2:47.80  3:22.45  3:57.43  4:32.31
     5:06.12  5:39.05                                                      
  2 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              6:16.37    5:51.38   17  
       30.52  1:04.56  1:39.55  2:15.25  2:51.07  3:27.36  4:03.71  4:39.94
     5:16.39  5:51.38                                                      
  3 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA              5:51.48    5:55.32   16  
       31.02  1:05.38  1:40.90  2:17.12  2:53.97  3:30.56  4:07.42  4:44.16
     5:55.32                                                               
  4 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              6:00.73    6:00.46   15  
       31.27  1:05.47  1:41.21  2:17.70  2:54.33  3:31.24  4:09.36  4:46.95
     5:24.47  6:00.46                                                      
  5 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA              6:24.65    6:01.28   14  
       31.80  1:07.10  1:43.50  2:20.32  2:56.91  3:34.21  4:11.27  4:48.62
     5:25.64  6:01.28                                                      
  6 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              6:08.62    6:07.77   13  
       32.78  1:09.66  1:47.05  2:24.79  3:02.37  3:39.83  4:18.46  4:55.60
     5:32.11  6:07.77                                                      
  7 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA              6:12.31    6:10.10   12  
       31.56  1:07.83  1:43.85  2:20.60  2:58.34  3:36.87  4:15.52  4:54.61
     5:33.39  6:10.10                                                      
  8 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               6:09.34    6:16.52   11  
       32.33  1:10.13  1:49.77  2:27.46  3:05.83  3:43.77  4:22.95  5:01.57
     5:39.63  6:16.52                                                      
  9 Panachyda, Elias          11 NPAC-MA              6:27.57    6:19.46    9  
       33.41  1:10.70  1:49.72  2:27.97  3:07.22  3:46.32  4:24.86  5:04.00
     5:42.73  6:19.46                                                      
 10 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA              6:30.73    6:20.57    7  
       31.44  1:09.77  1:49.00  2:27.88  3:07.75  3:47.40  4:26.56  5:05.69
     5:45.01  6:20.57                                                      
 11 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA              6:31.33    6:21.03    6  
       34.13  1:12.09  1:50.15  2:28.98  3:08.83  3:46.98  4:25.79  5:05.06
     5:46.29  6:21.03                                                      
 12 Lehman, Zack              12 PAAC-MA              6:29.90    6:25.79    5  
       34.02  1:11.66  1:50.30  2:29.96  3:09.36  3:49.50  4:29.60  5:09.65
     5:48.56  6:25.79                                                      
 13 Racek, Philip             12 UN$-MA               6:31.58    6:36.02    4  
       34.74  1:13.55  1:53.66  2:34.45  3:14.93  3:56.39  4:38.11  5:18.73
     5:59.62  6:36.02                                                      
 14 Wojnovich, Ethan          11 EAAC-MA              6:45.65    6:39.78    3  
       34.84  1:13.94  1:54.44  2:35.41  3:16.43  3:58.07  4:39.34  5:21.25
     6:01.61  6:39.78                                                      
 15 Alderson, Spencer         11 HHAA-MA              6:33.05    6:41.10    2  
       34.20  1:14.24  1:54.51  2:35.61  3:16.96  3:59.02  4:40.61  5:22.14
     6:03.18  6:41.10                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA              5:36.13    5:30.07   20  
       29.21  1:01.63  1:34.57  2:07.48  2:40.68  3:14.17  3:47.63  4:22.86
     4:56.86  5:30.07                                                      
  2 Svetz, Claire             14 PAAC-MA              5:38.52    5:35.43   17  
       30.57  1:04.07  1:38.02  2:11.98  2:45.92  3:19.88  3:53.94  4:27.98
     5:02.21  5:35.43                                                      
  3 Cassidy, Megan            13 GRA-MA               5:40.03    5:38.04   16  
       30.15  1:04.03  1:38.78  2:12.42  2:46.29  3:20.23  3:54.62  4:28.76
     5:03.54  5:38.04                                                      
  4 Bozzomo, Sara             13 HHAA-MA              5:49.84    5:42.83   15  
       30.84  1:05.35  1:40.29  2:15.23  2:49.76  3:24.95  4:00.46  4:35.01
     5:09.62  5:42.83                                                      
  5 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              5:43.27    5:42.99   14  
       30.33  1:04.42  1:39.65  2:14.86  2:50.10  3:25.62  4:00.85  4:35.79
     5:09.82  5:42.99                                                      
  6 Margerison, Lauren        13 PWAC-MA              5:57.26    5:46.03   13  
       30.78  1:05.28  1:39.88  2:14.75  2:50.03  3:25.74  4:01.36  4:36.97
     5:11.78  5:46.03                                                      
  7 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              5:47.47    5:48.52   12  
       31.57  1:06.80  1:42.48  2:18.08  2:53.84  3:29.59  4:04.94  4:40.43
     5:15.22  5:48.52                                                      
  8 Koehle, Ally              13 NLAC-MA              6:02.21    5:49.14   11  
       29.80  1:03.89  1:39.48  2:15.18  2:50.98  3:26.96  4:02.96  4:38.92
     5:15.04  5:49.14                                                      
  9 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA              5:41.43    5:50.19    9  
       31.24  1:05.62  1:41.03  2:16.26  2:51.57  3:27.51  4:03.65  4:38.74
     5:14.70  5:50.19                                                      
 10 Suko, Anya                14 CBST-MA              5:53.85    5:50.47    7  
       30.42  1:04.54  1:39.17  2:14.07  2:49.62  3:25.48  4:01.51  4:38.24
     5:15.10  5:50.47                                                      
 11 Gray, Elizabeth           13 SERP-MA              5:56.95    5:51.24    6  
       30.32  1:03.88  1:39.55  2:15.83  2:51.76  3:28.23  4:04.78  4:40.82
     5:17.17  5:51.24                                                      
 12 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC-MA               5:56.10    5:51.57    5  
       29.64  1:03.12  1:38.60  2:14.35  2:50.48  3:27.19  4:03.97  4:40.96
     5:17.34  5:51.57                                                      
 13 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC-MA              5:47.04    5:53.63    4  
       31.11  1:05.74  1:40.92  2:15.97  2:52.10  3:28.29  4:04.66  4:41.15
     5:17.87  5:53.63                                                      
 14 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA              5:58.34    5:53.94    3  
       33.05  1:08.06  1:43.57  2:19.26  2:54.84  3:32.07  4:08.34  4:45.85
     5:22.18  5:53.94                                                      
 15 Incollingo, Rachel        13 GAAC-MA              6:01.11    5:56.85    2  
       31.46  1:05.75  1:41.01  2:17.12  2:53.16  3:29.93  4:07.03  4:44.31
     5:21.67  5:56.85                                                      
 16 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA              5:56.23    5:57.32    1  
       31.58  1:06.86  1:42.91  2:19.63  2:55.90  3:33.03  4:09.67  4:46.03
     5:22.22  5:57.32                                                      
 17 Verrelli, Lauren          13 EAAC-MA              5:58.10    5:58.60  
       32.06  1:07.56  1:43.72  2:20.34  2:57.01  3:33.47  4:09.76  4:47.28
     5:24.44  5:58.60                                                      
 18 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA-MA               5:55.96    5:59.46  
       32.30  1:08.06  1:44.74  2:21.74  2:58.59  3:34.67  4:11.32  4:47.25
     5:24.92  5:59.46                                                      
 19 Albert, Em                14 PCAC-MA              6:16.19    6:08.27  
       32.45  1:08.58  1:45.13  2:21.84  2:59.07  3:35.87  4:13.64  4:52.32
     5:31.10  6:08.27                                                      
 20 Kilbride, Quincey         13 LMOR-MA              6:00.88    6:14.03  
       32.76  1:08.84  1:45.84  2:22.95  3:00.93  3:39.48  4:18.34  4:56.80
     5:35.83  6:14.03                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 15-19 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 PAAC-MA              5:30.03    5:24.48   20  
       29.46  1:01.56  1:34.14  2:06.69  2:40.18  3:13.00  3:45.64  4:18.71
     4:51.94  5:24.48                                                      
  2 Richter, Emily            18 PAAC-MA              5:35.91    5:31.50   17  
       29.39  1:02.85  1:36.68  2:10.46  2:44.27  3:18.38  3:52.28  4:26.07
     4:59.11  5:31.50                                                      
  3 Hoffman, Natasha          15 NLAC-MA              5:39.06    5:38.20   16  
       30.07  1:03.08  1:36.63  2:10.70  2:44.81  3:19.28  3:54.05  4:29.24
     5:04.42  5:38.20                                                      
  4 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA              5:32.39    5:38.57   15  
       29.38  1:01.84  1:35.62  2:09.44  2:43.91  3:18.75  3:53.02  4:28.51
     5:03.86  5:38.57                                                      
  5 Linsky, Marisa            18 PAAC-MA              5:43.19    5:49.73   14  
       30.55  1:05.22  1:40.11  2:15.51  2:51.07  3:26.68  4:02.59  4:38.65
     5:14.73  5:49.73                                                      
  6 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       16 SERP-MA              6:00.36    5:53.50   13  
       31.00  1:05.21  1:40.53  2:16.47  2:52.85  3:29.44  4:05.66  4:42.48
     5:18.79  5:53.50                                                      
  7 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               5:35.16    5:53.94   12  
       30.60  1:04.85  1:40.46  2:16.40  2:52.98  3:29.24  4:05.65  4:42.18
     5:18.51  5:53.94                                                      
  8 Allison, Jennifer         15 HHAA-MA              5:52.56    5:59.04   11  
       32.03  1:07.10  1:43.43  2:20.29  2:58.19  3:35.80  4:13.33  4:50.23
     5:25.28  5:59.04                                                      
  9 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 UDAC-MA              5:58.11    6:06.85    9  
       30.81  1:05.69  1:41.50  2:18.06  2:54.92  3:32.67  4:11.15  4:49.57
     5:28.78  6:06.85                                                      
 10 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA              5:57.41    6:10.65    7  
       30.39  1:05.30  1:42.08  2:20.05  2:57.97  3:36.13  4:14.98  4:54.51
     5:33.25  6:10.65                                                      
 11 Bryson, Morgan            15 SERP-MA              7:25.89    7:32.51    6  
       37.22  1:20.82  2:05.23  2:52.11  3:39.14  4:26.08  5:14.84  6:02.03
     6:47.76  7:32.51                                                      
 12 Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              7:36.28    7:34.97    5  
       38.98  1:22.34  2:08.86  2:55.07  3:41.96  4:29.70  5:17.73  6:04.85
     6:50.59  7:34.97                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              5:33.08    4:59.36   20  
       26.50    55.39  1:25.57  1:56.08  2:26.39  2:56.61  3:27.31  3:58.34
     4:29.20  4:59.36                                                      
  2 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA              5:29.55    5:15.25   17  
       27.91    59.33  1:31.41  2:03.87  2:35.88  3:08.23  3:40.28  4:12.88
     4:45.05  5:15.25                                                      
  3 Zoldan, Alex              13 GAAC-MA              5:21.11    5:18.52   16  
       28.15    59.63  1:32.37  2:05.00  2:37.58  3:09.97  3:42.51  4:15.10
     4:47.38  5:18.52                                                      
  4 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 UDAC-MA              5:18.36    5:21.67   15  
       27.55    58.26  1:30.38  2:03.39  2:36.94  3:09.76  3:42.47  4:15.61
     4:48.72  5:21.67                                                      
  5 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA              5:25.33    5:22.17   14  
       28.45    59.23  1:31.60  2:04.03  2:36.77  3:10.05  3:43.40  4:16.78
     4:49.89  5:22.17                                                      
  6 Wojcik, Matthew           13 HHAA-MA              5:42.28    5:24.55   13  
       28.55  1:00.83  1:33.90  2:07.13  2:40.37  3:13.44  3:46.52  4:20.25
     4:53.02  5:24.55                                                      
  7 Poon, Chris               14 CBST-MA              5:29.69    5:24.79   12  
       27.71    59.30  1:31.97  2:05.31  2:38.72  3:12.19  3:45.85  4:20.01
     4:53.45  5:24.79                                                      
  8 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC-MA              5:24.22    5:24.94   11  
       28.41    59.77  1:32.12  2:04.99  2:38.14  3:11.46  3:44.87  4:18.67
     4:52.35  5:24.94                                                      
  9 Erdley, Shawn             13 NLAC-MA              5:25.96    5:25.20    9  
       28.47  1:01.42  1:34.68  2:09.08  2:41.38  3:15.53  3:48.75  4:21.91
     4:55.06  5:25.20                                                      
 10 Boehme, Joseph            14 UN-MA                5:38.26    5:27.15    7  
       30.25  1:02.89  1:36.42  2:09.50  2:42.77  3:16.26  3:49.94  4:22.77
     4:55.78  5:27.15                                                      
 11 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST-MA              5:41.37    5:35.26    6  
       29.83  1:03.04  1:37.45  2:11.44  2:45.84  3:21.11  3:54.78  4:29.15
     5:02.93  5:35.26                                                      
 12 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              5:48.83    5:37.15    5  
       29.83  1:03.20  1:37.40  2:11.53  2:45.87  3:20.81  3:55.33  4:29.93
     5:04.34  5:37.15                                                      
 13 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              5:32.13    5:37.79    4  
       29.95  1:02.73  1:37.18  2:11.76  2:46.23  3:21.22  3:55.82  4:30.91
     5:05.03  5:37.79                                                      
 14 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              5:40.90    5:39.68    3  
       30.49  1:03.48  1:37.62  2:11.69  2:46.13  3:20.76  3:55.69  4:30.45
     5:05.51  5:39.68                                                      
 15 Scott, Dillon             14 PAAC-MA              5:40.37    5:50.80    2  
       32.09  1:07.14  1:42.83  2:18.22  2:54.32  3:29.92  4:06.07  4:42.13
     5:17.45  5:50.80                                                      
 16 Finn, Gabe                13 NPAC-MA              5:50.97    5:53.00    1  
       30.54  1:04.75  1:40.08  2:16.40  2:52.09  3:28.52  4:05.23  4:42.04
     5:18.23  5:53.00                                                      
 17 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST-MA              5:55.02    6:15.35  
       30.96  1:06.31  1:43.79  2:22.27  3:01.06  3:40.25  4:19.73  4:59.13
     5:38.09  6:15.35                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 15-19 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA              5:09.02    4:57.46   20  
       26.20    55.48  1:25.71  1:56.21  2:26.54  2:57.01  3:27.21  3:58.30
     4:29.16  4:57.46                                                      
  2 Johnson, Trevor           16 THY-MA               5:01.64    5:04.90   17  
       25.63    55.02  1:25.40  1:56.24  2:27.25  2:58.54  3:30.35  4:02.71
     4:34.59  5:04.90                                                      
  3 Vidal, Pat                15 CBST-MA              5:04.81    5:13.84   16  
       27.91    59.53  1:31.57  2:04.60  2:36.30  3:08.40  3:40.54  4:11.61
     4:43.50  5:13.84                                                      
  4 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              5:20.81    5:18.60   15  
       28.27    59.57  1:32.03  2:04.46  2:37.01  3:09.90  3:42.41  4:15.20
     4:47.25  5:18.60                                                      
  5 Keagy, Ryan               17 PWAC-MA              5:22.60    5:28.90   14  
       28.17    59.24  1:31.66  2:04.40  2:37.58  3:11.53  3:45.72  4:20.08
     4:54.98  5:28.90                                                      
  6 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              5:32.22    5:29.17   13  
       29.35  1:01.89  1:34.82  2:07.70  2:41.42  3:15.68  3:49.33  4:23.03
     4:56.61  5:29.17                                                      
  7 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA              5:18.77    5:32.38   12  
       28.06    59.22  1:31.58  2:05.51  2:39.62  3:14.08  3:48.75  4:23.68
     4:58.07  5:32.38                                                      
  8 Lawler, Jack              16 HHAA-MA              5:32.91    5:57.18   11  
       30.85  1:05.00  1:40.54  2:16.44  2:53.38  3:29.64  4:06.97  4:44.05
     5:21.88  5:57.18                                                      
  9 Flagler, Andrew           15 HHAA-MA              5:51.60    6:11.86    9  
       32.48  1:08.58  1:46.23  2:24.28  3:02.72  3:40.96  4:18.81  4:58.45
     5:37.07  6:11.86                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alex                9 GRA-MA               7:07.75    6:26.77   20  
       33.99  1:13.19  1:53.46  2:33.55  3:14.40  3:54.87  4:35.53  5:14.84
     5:52.81  6:26.77                                                      
  2 English, Penelope         10 FCA-MA               6:53.13    6:47.25   17  
       35.59  1:16.58  1:57.93  2:39.67  3:21.84  4:03.19  4:45.26  5:26.76
     6:08.10  6:47.25                                                      
  3 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA              7:05.60    6:55.23   16  
       37.70  1:19.75  2:02.36  2:44.75  3:27.89  4:11.06  4:54.05  5:37.33
     6:18.07  6:55.23                                                      
  4 Jones, Camryn              9 HHAA-MA              7:09.13    7:01.67   15  
       38.23  1:20.99  2:04.19  2:47.65  3:31.37  4:14.91  4:59.00  5:41.06
     6:23.04  7:01.67                                                      
  5 Wigginton, Sammie          9 HHAA-MA              7:26.27    7:02.05   14  
       37.05  1:19.66  2:02.74  2:46.45  3:29.79  4:14.27  4:57.45  5:40.26
     6:22.69  7:02.05                                                      
  6 Vasko, Sarah              10 GRA-MA               7:12.54    7:14.42   13  
       36.89  1:20.13  2:04.50  2:50.29  3:34.54  4:19.36  5:04.53  5:48.90
     6:33.20  7:14.42                                                      
  7 Leary, Katie              10 GRA-MA               7:38.15    7:29.38   12  
       38.18  1:23.59  2:09.18  2:54.26  3:40.19  4:26.61  5:14.59  5:59.98
     6:46.40  7:29.38                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke, Foster            10 GAAC-MA              7:02.53    6:47.88   20  
       34.53  1:14.00  1:54.09  2:36.42  3:19.21  4:01.77  4:44.80  5:27.30
     6:08.78  6:47.88                                                      
  2 Small, Sebastian          10 PCAC-MA              7:13.21    7:10.20   17  
       35.09  1:16.61  1:59.94  2:44.67  3:29.75  4:14.45  4:58.83  5:44.15
     6:28.63  7:10.20                                                      
  3 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA              7:28.48    7:18.00   16  
       37.08  1:21.27  2:06.30  2:51.69  3:37.33  4:23.82  5:08.60  5:53.43
     6:37.34  7:18.00                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA              5:37.03    5:11.58   20  
       33.51  1:14.18  1:54.75  2:33.86  3:17.86  4:02.35  4:37.80  5:11.58
  2 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA              5:34.02    5:32.59   17  
       34.91  1:16.08  1:57.29  2:39.44  3:25.42  4:12.79  4:52.96  5:32.59
  3 Packer, Katelyn           12 NLAC-MA              5:58.12    5:42.70   16  
       34.20  1:16.97  1:58.87  2:41.02  3:35.90  4:29.22  5:05.72  5:42.70
  4 Miller, Amelia            11 GRA-MA               6:04.73    5:48.67   15  
       35.07  1:18.72  2:05.29  2:49.45  3:39.41  4:31.23  5:12.66  5:48.67
  5 Parsia, Alex              11 PVAC-MA              5:49.05    5:49.81   14  
       38.74  1:23.19  2:06.98  2:52.09  3:39.72  4:27.18  5:09.71  5:49.81
  6 Huynh, An                 12 FCA-MA               6:15.29    6:07.39   13  
       37.95  1:23.02  2:10.05  2:58.23  3:48.95  4:41.34  5:24.49  6:07.39
  7 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA               6:22.99    6:30.99   12  
       37.65  1:24.90  2:12.78  2:59.22  4:01.29  5:01.56  5:45.42  6:30.99
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA              5:44.99    5:10.49   20  
       35.87  1:17.58  2:01.08  2:45.42  3:40.57  4:33.72  5:10.49         
  2 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              5:28.99    5:20.40   17  
       32.25  1:11.47  1:50.70  2:31.13  3:20.09  4:09.42  4:45.04  5:20.40
  3 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC-MA              5:30.93    5:23.30   16  
       34.65  1:16.10  1:59.45  2:40.64  3:28.34  4:15.79  4:50.21  5:23.30
  4 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA-MA               5:59.69    5:58.18   15  
       40.45  1:31.24  2:13.99  2:56.99  3:47.55  4:36.23  5:17.62  5:58.18
  5 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA-MA               6:03.03    6:21.18   14  
       39.44  1:27.40  2:15.56  2:59.61  3:54.65  4:48.93  5:35.23  6:21.18
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Gianna            16 PAAC-MA              4:52.95    4:41.84   20  
       29.39  1:03.69  1:39.73  2:16.29  2:56.67  3:37.24  4:10.10  4:41.84
  2 Sergent, Brooke           13 PAAC-MA              5:00.92    4:50.37   17  
       30.43  1:03.79  1:42.37  2:20.47  3:01.34  3:43.43  4:16.86  4:50.37
  3 Tewksbury, Madison        13 PAAC-MA              5:00.37    4:54.36   16  
       31.29  1:09.37  1:47.49  2:25.88  3:07.23  3:49.45  4:22.13  4:54.36
  4 Turco, Lily               13 GRA-MA               4:59.80    4:57.26   15  
       30.77  1:05.20  1:44.35  2:23.58  3:06.27  3:49.24  4:23.28  4:57.26
  5 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              5:04.94    4:58.27   14  
       32.53  1:10.21  1:46.34  2:24.57  3:06.06  3:49.16  4:23.70  4:58.27
  6 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              5:00.07    5:02.30   13  
       31.86  1:08.59  1:46.94  2:25.15  3:08.64  3:53.30  4:27.99  5:02.30
  7 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               5:20.09    5:06.26   12  
       30.94  1:07.72  1:47.10  2:24.81  3:09.96  3:55.70  4:31.39  5:06.26
  8 Hoffman, Natasha          15 NLAC-MA              5:16.34    5:09.95   11  
       31.54  1:09.22  1:49.80  2:29.54  3:13.49  3:57.81  4:34.68  5:09.95
  9 Yurconic, Sabrina         14 PAAC-MA              5:12.62    5:12.46    9  
       31.58  1:07.09  1:45.75  2:23.17  3:13.64  4:03.65  4:38.55  5:12.46
 10 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA              5:08.76    5:19.31    7  
       32.26  1:11.10  1:49.11  2:28.19  3:15.41  4:04.91  4:42.24  5:19.31
 11 Suko, Anya                14 CBST-MA              5:21.14    5:21.30    6  
       33.35  1:13.04  1:51.85  2:29.09  3:18.71  4:07.38  4:44.77  5:21.30
 12 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       16 SERP-MA              5:33.46    5:23.96    5  
       34.82  1:16.45  1:58.24  2:41.16  3:26.36  4:11.86  4:48.63  5:23.96
 13 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA              5:26.67    5:26.14    4  
       33.95  1:16.47  2:42.15           3:27.20  4:13.27  4:50.36  5:26.14
 14 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               5:32.12    5:26.40    3  
       34.21  1:16.78  1:58.71  2:39.18  3:24.01  4:10.67  4:50.29  5:26.40
 15 Gray, Elizabeth           13 SERP-MA              5:33.32    5:29.33    2  
       35.77  1:19.26  2:02.15  2:45.26  3:31.79  4:18.77  4:55.05  5:29.33
 16 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA              5:28.29    5:30.16    1  
       34.51  1:15.35  1:57.05  2:38.36  3:25.85  4:13.52  4:52.46  5:30.16
 17 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              5:41.25    5:34.64  
       38.34  1:26.50  2:05.52  2:43.41  3:32.92  4:24.95  5:00.31  5:34.64
 18 Mannion, Lily             13 GRA-MA               5:33.14    5:34.98  
       37.01  1:22.49  2:03.51  2:43.91  3:31.77  4:20.61  4:58.27  5:34.98
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shmurak, James            14 THY-MA               4:56.15    4:42.86   20  
       29.50  1:03.51  1:39.15  2:13.83  2:56.78  3:39.17  4:12.18  4:42.86
  2 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA              4:54.70    4:43.01   17  
       30.41  1:04.64  1:42.24  2:19.12  2:59.40  3:40.28  4:12.07  4:43.01
  3 Avila, Jovannie           13 PAAC-MA              5:00.73    4:46.81   16  
       29.03  1:02.38  1:39.30  2:16.65  3:00.55  3:43.93  4:14.94  4:46.81
  4 Sleptsov, Alex            13 PCAC-MA              4:58.47    4:48.83   15  
       29.64  1:04.56  1:41.63  2:19.41  3:00.55  3:42.78  4:16.75  4:48.83
  5 Erdley, Shawn             13 NLAC-MA              4:53.47    4:50.90   14  
       31.98  1:10.99  1:48.91  2:25.05  3:05.36  3:46.73  4:19.61  4:50.90
  6 Zoldan, Alex              13 GAAC-MA              4:56.30    4:52.82   13  
       31.07  1:07.41  1:44.34  2:21.82  3:03.91  3:46.46  4:20.48  4:52.82
  7 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC-MA              4:54.85    4:54.39   12  
       31.80  1:07.47  1:45.59  2:23.05  3:05.59  3:49.38  4:22.51  4:54.39
  8 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              4:57.40    4:55.05   11  
       29.39  1:03.67  1:41.87  2:21.18  3:06.74  3:51.75  4:23.71  4:55.05
  9 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               4:57.58    4:57.53    9  
       31.32  1:09.56  1:46.08  2:22.99  3:05.55  3:49.46  4:23.52  4:57.53
 10 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC-MA              5:06.31    5:02.52    7  
       31.21  1:09.72  1:49.14  2:27.23  3:10.69  3:55.35  4:30.09  5:02.52
 11 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA              5:16.86    5:10.94    6  
       32.85  1:13.79  1:57.02  2:37.99  3:19.08  4:01.65  4:36.88  5:10.94
 12 Magditch, Alex            14 PAAC-MA              5:26.43    5:21.67    5  
       32.04  1:13.21  1:53.59  2:36.19  3:23.66  4:11.68  4:47.72  5:21.67
 13 Puri, Jai                 14 PAAC-MA              5:27.16    5:28.40    4  
       34.46  1:15.81  1:57.42  2:36.93  3:25.71  4:14.31  4:52.20  5:28.40
 -- Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA              4:53.38         DQ  
       29.63  1:02.92  1:39.68  2:16.05  2:56.33  3:37.43  4:09.86       DQ
 
Event 12  Boys 15-19 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA              4:36.11    4:30.56   20  
       27.77  1:00.17  1:35.49  2:10.53  2:50.21  3:30.28  4:02.01  4:30.56
  2 Rishel, Phil              18 PAAC-MA              4:51.44    4:30.75   17  
       27.32    59.55  1:34.55  2:10.87  2:50.93  3:32.21  4:03.41  4:30.75
  3 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              5:03.14    5:04.23   16  
       29.79  1:06.10  1:45.56  2:24.66  3:08.76  3:54.14  4:29.82  5:04.23
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:02.12    2:01.85  
     1) Ford, Garrity 12                2) Traub, Cece 11                 
     3) Cerimele, Sophia 12             4) Lin, Simone 12                 
       29.63  1:04.18  1:34.84  2:01.85                                    
  2 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:09.29    2:07.92  
     1) McCool, Kiaha 12                2) Musser, Finley 12              
     3) Packer, Katelyn 12              4) Hooper, Kate 12                
       30.82  1:05.75  1:38.87  2:07.92                                    
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:08.47    2:08.00  
     1) Vorobyeva, Arina 11             2) Jia, Annie 11                  
     3) Fichter, Reese 11               4) Gondek, Maya 12                
       32.19  1:07.53  1:40.18  2:08.00                                    
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:14.34    2:10.42  
     1) Melendez, Andrea 12             2) Behling, Clara 12              
     3) English, Chloe 12               4) Oswald, Jamie 11               
       33.46  1:08.73  1:41.60  2:10.42                                    
  5 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            2:15.47    2:11.32  
     1) Boles, Karly 11                 2) DeCardona, Ella 12             
     3) Baran, Georgia 11               4) Freeman, Sarah 11              
       30.43  1:10.60  1:42.43  2:11.32                                    
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:57.39    2:11.33  
     1) Borkowski, Rachel 12            2) Heiland, Samantha 11           
     3) Miller, Amelia 11               4) Telenko, May 12                
       35.88  1:10.59  1:43.28  2:11.33                                    
  7 Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       2:07.05    2:14.84  
     1) Ryan, Juliana 12                2) Soloff, Ava 12                 
     3) Bean, Alyssa 12                 4) Fazio, Elizabeth 12            
       38.34  1:16.90  1:46.85  2:14.84                                    
  8 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       2:03.82    2:16.36  
     1) Dobie, Lauren 12                2) Fisher, Paige 11               
     3) Cuneo, Olivia 11                4) Guidotti, Hannah 11            
       39.41  1:14.26  2:16.36                                             
  9 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:26.45    2:21.59  
     1) Camden, Madi 11                 2) Herman, Alyvia 12              
     3) Magditch, Georgia 12            4) Gandhi, Reva 12                
       35.55  1:14.14  1:49.74  2:21.59                                    
 -- Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:24.39         DQ  
     1) Waldron, Rebecca 12             2) Vitella, Olivia 11             
     3) Blough, Eleanor 12              4) Kullmann, Mason 12             
       35.71  1:10.90  1:44.39       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:07.34    2:03.99  
     1) Motelson, Spencer 12            2) Salimov, Daniil 12             
     3) Boyd, Wilson 11                 4) Boratto, Evan 11               
       31.08  1:06.62  1:37.06  2:03.99                                    
  2 Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       2:02.17    2:18.39  
     1) Alderson, Spencer 11            2) Summer, Josh 11                
     3) Mistry, Aryan 12                4) Wadsworth, Ryan 11             
       35.34  1:18.15  1:49.72  2:18.39                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:01.13    1:56.82  
     1) Sergent, Brooke 13              2) Tewksbury, Madison 13          
     3) Yurconic, Sabrina 14            4) Vlaeminck, Chloe 14            
       30.28  1:02.52  1:31.09  1:56.82                                    
  2 Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       2:04.34    1:58.51  
     1) Parker, Hannah 13               2) Tamburrino, Mia 13             
     3) Bozzomo, Sara 13                4) Hacherl, Allison 13            
       29.85  1:02.19  1:31.82  1:58.51                                    
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:51.10    1:58.81  
     1) Cassidy, Megan 13               2) Goldfinger, Tara 13            
     3) Turco, Lily 13                  4) Kelly, Rylee 14                
       28.79  1:04.72  1:32.72  1:58.81                                    
  4 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:05.47    1:59.54  
     1) Albert, Em 14                   2) Storm, Hannah 14               
     3) Moran, Sofia 13                 4) Bass, Kayla 13                 
       31.82  1:03.88  1:32.71  1:59.54                                    
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:12.23    1:59.64  
     1) Jia, Katherine 13               2) Stark, Ilene 13                
     3) Stark, Heather 13               4) Suc, Alexandra 14              
       29.94  1:01.71  1:31.40  1:59.64                                    
  6 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            2:09.51    2:02.44  
     1) Fernandes, Teresa 14            2) Kim, Ashley 14                 
     3) Becker, Samantha 14             4) Celona, Gabby 14               
       31.11  1:06.25  1:34.71  2:02.44                                    
  7 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:08.05    2:03.29  
     1) Svetz, Claire 14                2) Chi, Maggie 14                 
     3) Szerencsits, Olivia 14          4) Fleischaker, Leyna 14          
       32.17  1:06.67  1:35.98  2:03.29                                    
  8 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            2:09.69    2:05.76  
     1) Whitman, Paige 13               2) Incollingo, Rachel 13          
     3) Webb, Averi 13                  4) Harobin, Lucy 14               
       33.77  1:10.77  1:38.65  2:05.76                                    
  9 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:07.35    2:05.93  
     1) Naveen, Annika 13               2) Galvin, Tamar 14               
     3) Wilkerson, Sonya 14             4) Lane, Hope 13                  
       27.52  1:04.75  1:37.33  2:05.93                                    
 10 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       2:03.54    2:08.61  
     1) Salaman, Saade 13               2) Hricko, Cecelia 14             
     3) Mannion, Lily 13                4) Kohs, Madeline 14              
       31.71  1:09.81  1:42.53  2:08.61                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:52.93    1:45.47  
     1) Camden, Eric 14                 2) Farina JR, RJ 14               
     3) Harris, Nathan 14               4) Avila, Jovannie 13             
       27.06    56.13  1:21.66  1:45.47                                    
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:46.99    1:52.78  
     1) Yang, Jeffrey 13                2) Silverstein, Luke 14           
     3) Tebo, Tyler 14                  4) Mannion, Drew 14               
       28.92  1:02.80  1:29.14  1:52.78                                    
  3 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            2:01.91    1:53.92  
     1) Clark, Jack 14                  2) Clark, Will 13                 
     3) Boles, Andrew 13                4) Freeman, Jay 13                
       29.41  1:02.02  1:30.18  1:53.92                                    
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:04.14    1:54.54  
     1) Zaffiro, Nicholas 13            2) Toomey, Justin 13              
     3) Fahrney, John 14                4)                                
       28.94  1:02.98  1:30.21  1:54.54                                    
  5 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            1:59.43    1:55.54  
     1) Shtrambrand, Sam 13             2) Park, Ryan 14                  
     3) Holman, Logan 13                4) Goldenberg, Michael 14         
       29.78  1:01.50  1:29.39  1:55.54                                    
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:04.46    2:02.68  
     1) Bondi, Miles 13                 2) Netter, Eddie 13               
     3) Portnoy, Ashton 14              4) Andrulonis, Jonas 14           
       32.39  1:06.30  1:36.31  2:02.68                                    
  7 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:13.58    2:04.35  
     1) McGovern, Tim 14                2) Sweeney, Scott 13              
     3) Sleptsov, Alex 13               4) Mikolajewski, Charles 14       
       30.56  1:06.29  1:34.33  2:04.35                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:55.62    1:59.50  
     1) Linsky, Marisa 18               2) Farina, Gianna 16              
     3) Richter, Emily 18               4) Fahrney, Elizabeth 18          
       30.96  1:03.82  1:32.17  1:59.50                                    
  2 Serpents-MA  'A'                                  2:09.88    2:05.31  
     1) Taylor, Kaia 17                 2) Luckey, Azaria 16              
     3) Okongwu, Amara 15               4) Mciver-Jenkins, Dru 16         
       31.40  1:07.79  1:38.46  2:05.31                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:02.92    1:54.14  
     1) Gewartowski, Nicholas 16        2) Marcus, Andrew 16              
     3) Mosteller, Eric 16              4) Kressman, Jared 16             
       27.64  1:00.37  1:32.09  1:54.14                                    
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:49.50         DQ  
     1) Greer, Matthew 15               2) Jablonski, Daniel 17           
     3) Rishel, Phil 18                 4) Dolan, Nathaniel 18            
       28.91  1:00.45  1:30.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ford, Garrity             12 PAAC-MA              2:08.47    2:06.71   20  
       27.76    59.87  1:34.16  2:06.71                                    
  2 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA              2:10.71    2:07.01   17  
       28.69  1:01.11  1:36.17  2:07.01                                    
  3 Wimmer, Madison           11 MAC-MA               2:09.25    2:09.45   16  
       28.76  1:01.43  1:35.53  2:09.45                                    
  4 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA              2:13.95    2:10.92   15  
       29.81  1:02.60  1:37.27  2:10.92                                    
  5 Poach, Sarah              11 NPAC-MA              2:13.12    2:11.59   14  
       29.72  1:03.49  1:38.09  2:11.59                                    
  6 Traub, Cece               11 PAAC-MA              2:14.36    2:11.82   13  
       30.52  1:04.26  1:38.78  2:11.82                                    
  7 Fichter, Reese            11 UDAC-MA              2:15.79    2:12.97   12  
       30.69  1:04.72  1:39.47  2:12.97                                    
  8 Fazio, Elizabeth          12 HHAA-MA              2:15.32    2:13.67   11  
       30.71  1:04.64  1:39.90  2:13.67                                    
B - Final
  9 Brady, Aisling            12 PCAC-MA              2:16.19    2:10.53    9  
       29.92  1:03.39  1:37.41  2:10.53                                    
 10 Freeman, Sarah            11 GAAC-MA              2:18.96    2:14.70    7  
       30.63  1:05.05  1:40.72  2:14.70                                    
 11 Boles, Karly              11 GAAC-MA              2:17.31    2:14.95    6  
       31.12  1:05.31  1:40.31  2:14.95                                    
 12 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              2:18.33    2:16.04    5  
       31.15  1:06.18  1:42.04  2:16.04                                    
 13 Clark, Marin              12 NPAC-MA              2:17.24    2:18.42    4  
       31.70  1:06.58  1:43.27  2:18.42                                    
 14 Cerimele, Sophia          12 PAAC-MA              2:20.21    2:18.50    3  
       31.16  1:05.94  1:42.57  2:18.50                                    
 15 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA-MA               2:18.20    2:20.64    2  
       31.18  1:07.50  1:44.72  2:20.64                                    
 16 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              2:18.40    2:21.20    1  
       32.54  1:08.31  1:45.42  2:21.20                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford, Garrity             12 PAAC-MA              2:09.92    2:08.47  
       28.76  1:01.34  1:35.16  2:08.47                                    
  2 Wimmer, Madison           11 MAC-MA               2:13.29    2:09.25  
       29.02  1:01.81  1:36.03  2:09.25                                    
  3 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA              2:11.56    2:10.71  
       29.94  1:03.86  1:38.33  2:10.71                                    
  4 Poach, Sarah              11 NPAC-MA              2:13.78    2:13.12  
       30.27  1:04.41  1:39.38  2:13.12                                    
  5 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA              2:11.84    2:13.95  
       29.57  1:02.75  1:38.13  2:13.95                                    
  6 Traub, Cece               11 PAAC-MA              2:15.83    2:14.36  
       31.02  1:05.54  1:41.16  2:14.36                                    
  7 Fazio, Elizabeth          12 HHAA-MA              2:19.57    2:15.32  
       30.92  1:06.15  1:41.36  2:15.32                                    
  8 Fichter, Reese            11 UDAC-MA              2:23.21    2:15.79  
       31.48  1:07.18  1:42.76  2:15.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brady, Aisling            12 PCAC-MA              2:25.88    2:16.19  
       30.76  1:05.48  1:41.34  2:16.19                                    
 10 Rhoge, Elana              12 THY-MA               2:22.66    2:17.15  
       30.44  1:05.59  1:42.69  2:17.15                                    
 11 Clark, Marin              12 NPAC-MA              2:21.20    2:17.24  
       30.85  1:05.59  1:41.62  2:17.24                                    
 12 Boles, Karly              11 GAAC-MA              2:23.22    2:17.31  
       31.54  1:06.54  1:42.31  2:17.31                                    
 13 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA-MA               2:16.28    2:18.20  
       30.87  1:05.86  1:42.05  2:18.20                                    
 14 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              2:27.03    2:18.33  
       31.35  1:07.40  1:43.90  2:18.33                                    
 15 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              2:23.04    2:18.40  
       31.37  1:06.51  1:43.28  2:18.40                                    
 16 Freeman, Sarah            11 GAAC-MA              2:20.93    2:18.96  
       31.04  1:06.68  1:43.42  2:18.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cerimele, Sophia          12 PAAC-MA              2:32.62    2:20.21  
       32.37  1:08.16  1:44.66  2:20.21                                    
 18 Varlaro, Makayla          12 HHAA-MA              2:19.73    2:20.54  
       30.36  1:06.46  1:43.28  2:20.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seidman, Jordan           11 GAAC-MA              2:31.34    2:22.49  
       33.11  1:08.97  1:46.11  2:22.49                                    
 20 Landers, Kaitlyn          11 THY-MA               2:26.73    2:23.11  
       31.42  1:07.84  1:45.89  2:23.11                                    
 21 Blough, Eleanor           12 UDAC-MA              2:27.10    2:23.90  
       32.58  1:09.38  1:47.75  2:23.90                                    
 22 Miller, Amelia            11 GRA-MA               2:28.98    2:24.80  
       33.03  1:09.74  1:47.50  2:24.80                                    
 23 Kullmann, Mason           12 UDAC-MA              2:31.97    2:25.17  
       33.05  1:09.70  1:47.04  2:25.17                                    
 24 Cuneo, Olivia             11 GRA-MA               2:23.05    2:25.25  
       31.68  1:08.10  1:47.07  2:25.25                                    
 25 Tancini, Elyse            12 PVAC-MA              2:27.82    2:25.98  
       32.11  1:08.63  1:47.91  2:25.98                                    
 26 Simpson, Grace            12 UN-MA                2:32.71    2:26.13  
       35.36  1:13.38  1:50.85  2:26.13                                    
 27 Doucette, Kate            12 NLAC-MA              2:30.36    2:28.34  
       33.54  1:11.03  1:49.79  2:28.34                                    
 28 Waldron, Rebecca          12 UDAC-MA              2:32.19    2:29.15  
       33.81  1:11.69  1:50.74  2:29.15                                    
 29 Camden, Madi              11 PAAC-MA              2:33.87    2:30.35  
       34.76  1:14.61  1:52.76  2:30.35                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA              2:08.56    2:08.38   20  
       28.88  1:01.56  1:35.14  2:08.38                                    
  2 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA              2:11.96    2:10.04   17  
       29.98  1:02.55  1:36.54  2:10.04                                    
  3 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              2:13.27    2:10.45   16  
       29.12  1:02.10  1:36.69  2:10.45                                    
  4 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA              2:13.71    2:12.53   15  
       31.03  1:04.31  1:38.80  2:12.53                                    
  5 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              2:16.00    2:14.34   14  
       30.30  1:04.20  1:39.92  2:14.34                                    
  6 Quimby, Jordan            12 PVAC-MA              2:13.34    2:14.35   13  
       30.85  1:04.52  1:38.98  2:14.35                                    
  7 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA              2:18.59    2:16.75   12  
       31.03  1:06.06  1:42.40  2:16.75                                    
  8 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA              2:19.87    2:17.18   11  
       30.98  1:05.76  1:41.89  2:17.18                                    
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              2:25.98    2:22.06    9  
       32.99  1:09.95  1:46.98  2:22.06                                    
 10 Scott, Brady              11 CBST-MA              2:21.96    2:22.38    7  
       31.79  1:09.06  1:47.38  2:22.38                                    
 11 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA               2:26.17    2:23.30    6  
       31.46  1:07.44  1:46.44  2:23.30                                    
 12 Strockoz, Jacob           12 THY-MA               2:22.53    2:23.87    5  
       31.87  1:08.44  1:47.29  2:23.87                                    
 13 Alderson, Spencer         11 HHAA-MA              2:28.49    2:25.56    4  
       32.75  1:10.38  1:48.71  2:25.56                                    
 14 Ferker, Joshua            11 LMOR-MA              2:26.00    2:25.64    3  
       33.02  1:10.60  1:49.16  2:25.64                                    
 15 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA              2:27.12    2:27.54    2  
       33.26  1:11.59  1:51.02  2:27.54                                    
 16 Piccone, Nick             12 GRA-MA               2:27.46    2:28.68    1  
       33.35  1:11.28  1:50.51  2:28.68                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA              2:13.93    2:08.56  
       28.48  1:00.88  1:35.10  2:08.56                                    
  2 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA              2:12.04    2:11.96  
       30.68  1:04.64  1:38.98  2:11.96                                    
  3 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA              2:11.43    2:12.10  
       29.10  1:01.56  1:36.69  2:12.10                                    
  4 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              2:15.56    2:13.27  
       30.36  1:04.22  1:38.77  2:13.27                                    
  5 Quimby, Jordan            12 PVAC-MA              2:26.57    2:13.34  
       30.98  1:05.43  1:40.33  2:13.34                                    
  6 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA              2:16.20    2:13.71  
       31.34  1:04.71  1:39.61  2:13.71                                    
  7 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              2:12.79    2:16.00  
       30.60  1:05.13  1:40.76  2:16.00                                    
  8 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA              2:19.84    2:18.59  
       29.83  1:04.79  1:42.51  2:18.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA              2:22.88    2:19.87  
       30.42  1:06.61  1:43.74  2:19.87                                    
 10 Scott, Brady              11 CBST-MA              2:24.79    2:21.96  
       31.15  1:07.92  1:45.75  2:21.96                                    
 11 Strockoz, Jacob           12 THY-MA               2:33.39    2:22.53  
       31.97  1:07.81  1:45.24  2:22.53                                    
 12 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              2:29.22    2:25.98  
       33.60  1:10.28  1:48.58  2:25.98                                    
 13 Ferker, Joshua            11 LMOR-MA              2:22.87    2:26.00  
       31.71  1:08.74  1:48.07  2:26.00                                    
 14 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA               2:15.91    2:26.17  
       31.01  1:06.76  1:46.14  2:26.17                                    
 15 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA              2:28.73    2:27.12  
       33.84  1:11.38  1:51.11  2:27.12                                    
 16 Piccone, Nick             12 GRA-MA               2:27.76    2:27.46  
       32.24  1:09.63  1:48.85  2:27.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alderson, Spencer         11 HHAA-MA              2:25.47    2:28.49  
       33.99  1:12.04  1:51.00  2:28.49                                    
 18 Wojnovich, Ethan          11 EAAC-MA              2:33.58    2:28.85  
       33.43  1:11.53  1:50.75  2:28.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA              2:32.50    2:30.86  
       33.95  1:11.63  1:51.07  2:30.86                                    
 20 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               2:19.34    2:31.54  
       33.01  1:12.11  1:51.81  2:31.54                                    
 21 Stoudt, Carter            11 NPAC-MA              2:34.10    2:35.34  
       34.42  1:14.05  1:55.18  2:35.34                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tewksbury, Madison        13 PAAC-MA              2:01.04    1:58.94   20  
       27.85    57.92  1:28.72  1:58.94                                    
  2 Klaehn, Alina             13 EAAC-MA              2:01.49    1:59.90   17  
       28.00    58.56  1:29.43  1:59.90                                    
  3 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA              2:02.85    2:00.21   16  
       28.76    59.50  1:30.59  2:00.21                                    
  4 Parker, Hannah            13 HHAA-MA              2:01.29    2:00.39   15  
       27.40    57.84  1:29.18  2:00.39                                    
  5 Yurconic, Sabrina         14 PAAC-MA              2:01.56    2:00.89   14  
       28.59    58.86  1:29.81  2:00.89                                    
  6 Kelly, Rylee              14 GRA-MA               2:02.63    2:00.99   13  
       28.25    59.17  1:30.48  2:00.99                                    
  7 Sergent, Brooke           13 PAAC-MA              2:02.12    2:02.26   12  
       28.02    59.44  1:31.04  2:02.26                                    
  8 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA              2:03.52    2:02.88   11  
       28.17    59.32  1:31.13  2:02.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Cassidy, Megan            13 GRA-MA               2:03.73    2:01.19    9  
       28.46    58.92  1:30.02  2:01.19                                    
 10 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA              2:04.22    2:01.88    7  
       28.24    59.02  1:30.63  2:01.88                                    
 11 Turco, Lily               13 GRA-MA               2:04.44    2:02.58    6  
       28.47    59.49  1:31.16  2:02.58                                    
 12 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:04.25    2:03.63    5  
       28.00    58.86  1:31.24  2:03.63                                    
 13 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC-MA              2:06.31    2:03.70    4  
       29.20  1:00.97  1:32.33  2:03.70                                    
 14 Bozzomo, Sara             13 HHAA-MA              2:05.13    2:04.88    3  
       28.79  1:01.11  1:33.75  2:04.88                                    
 15 Storm, Hannah             14 PCAC-MA              2:07.47    2:06.84    2  
       28.83  1:01.58  1:34.68  2:06.84                                    
 16 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              2:06.84    2:08.08    1  
       28.87  1:01.37  1:34.89  2:08.08                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tewksbury, Madison        13 PAAC-MA              2:03.04    2:01.04  
       28.24    59.12  1:30.41  2:01.04                                    
  2 Parker, Hannah            13 HHAA-MA              2:02.68    2:01.29  
       27.60    58.16  1:30.26  2:01.29                                    
  3 Klaehn, Alina             13 EAAC-MA              2:04.05    2:01.49  
       28.00    58.84  1:30.37  2:01.49                                    
  4 Yurconic, Sabrina         14 PAAC-MA              2:03.72    2:01.56  
       28.69    59.53  1:30.46  2:01.56                                    
  5 Sergent, Brooke           13 PAAC-MA              2:03.20    2:02.12  
       28.19    59.35  1:30.96  2:02.12                                    
  6 Kelly, Rylee              14 GRA-MA               2:03.75    2:02.63  
       28.25    59.19  1:31.23  2:02.63                                    
  7 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA              2:03.51    2:02.85  
       28.80  1:00.05  1:32.47  2:02.85                                    
  8 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA              2:06.66    2:03.52  
       28.48  1:00.10  1:32.07  2:03.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cassidy, Megan            13 GRA-MA               2:08.38    2:03.73  
       28.72    59.80  1:31.82  2:03.73                                    
 10 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA              2:04.83    2:04.22  
       28.73    59.97  1:32.20  2:04.22                                    
 11 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:07.11    2:04.25  
       28.47    59.61  1:31.92  2:04.25                                    
 12 Turco, Lily               13 GRA-MA               2:07.87    2:04.44  
       28.81    59.86  1:32.24  2:04.44                                    
 13 Bozzomo, Sara             13 HHAA-MA              2:08.83    2:05.13  
       29.70  1:01.74  1:34.03  2:05.13                                    
 14 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC-MA              2:07.87    2:06.31  
       29.76  1:02.53  1:35.01  2:06.31                                    
 15 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              2:13.25    2:06.84  
       29.87  1:03.02  1:35.97  2:06.84                                    
 16 Storm, Hannah             14 PCAC-MA              2:04.82    2:07.47  
       28.69  1:01.32  1:34.63  2:07.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              2:05.94    2:08.30  
       29.32  1:01.36  1:34.72  2:08.30                                    
 18 Tamburrino, Mia           13 HHAA-MA              2:08.38    2:09.96  
       30.07  1:03.17  1:37.03  2:09.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA              2:08.50    2:09.97  
       30.66  1:04.08  1:36.83  2:09.97                                    
 20 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              2:09.47    2:10.19  
       30.32  1:03.37  1:37.09  2:10.19                                    
 21 Kohs, Madeline            14 GRA-MA               2:09.56    2:10.30  
       28.87  1:01.13  1:35.87  2:10.30                                    
 22 Donatelli, Kelsey         14 SOUD-MA              2:11.87    2:10.48  
       30.38  1:03.87  1:37.70  2:10.48                                    
 23 Margerison, Lauren        13 PWAC-MA              2:18.71    2:10.81  
       29.71  1:02.56  1:36.70  2:10.81                                    
 24 Reteneller, Riley         13 CBST-MA              2:07.15    2:10.97  
       29.68  1:02.52  1:36.36  2:10.97                                    
 25 Suko, Anya                14 CBST-MA              2:13.84    2:11.64  
       30.14  1:03.09  1:37.36  2:11.64                                    
 26 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              2:10.04    2:11.90  
       31.06  1:04.34  1:38.47  2:11.90                                    
 27 Stark, Heather            13 UDAC-MA              2:12.59    2:12.32  
       30.25  1:03.63  1:38.21  2:12.32                                    
 28 Svetz, Claire             14 PAAC-MA              2:08.34    2:12.89  
       30.54  1:04.23  1:38.84  2:12.89                                    
 29 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              2:09.93    2:12.93  
       30.64  1:04.63  1:38.97  2:12.93                                    
 30 Hacherl, Allison          13 HHAA-MA              2:16.69    2:13.55  
       30.29  1:04.17  1:39.64  2:13.55                                    
 31 Gray, Elizabeth           13 SERP-MA              2:14.88    2:14.22  
       30.08  1:04.26  1:39.78  2:14.22                                    
 32 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA              2:08.40    2:14.51  
       30.67  1:04.55  1:39.76  2:14.51                                    
 33 Albert, Em                14 PCAC-MA              2:11.28    2:15.00  
       31.25  1:05.91  1:40.76  2:15.00                                    
 34 Gutshall, Ashley          13 PVAC-MA              2:17.30    2:15.03  
       31.61  1:05.83  1:41.43  2:15.03                                    
 35 Incollingo, Rachel        13 GAAC-MA              2:16.05    2:15.31  
       30.89  1:05.40  1:40.81  2:15.31                                    
 36 Patrick, Madeline         14 THY-MA               2:14.97    2:15.48  
       31.42  1:05.96  1:41.91  2:15.48                                    
 37 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA              2:12.75    2:15.68  
       30.87  1:05.53  1:41.10  2:15.68                                    
 38 Hwan, Melanie             13 LMOR-MA              2:16.08    2:16.65  
       30.38  1:05.42  1:41.35  2:16.65                                    
 39 Harobin, Lucy             14 GAAC-MA              2:18.40    2:16.80  
       32.19  1:06.89  1:43.21  2:16.80                                    
 40 Koehle, Ally              13 NLAC-MA              2:13.94    2:17.06  
       30.51  1:05.28  1:41.99  2:17.06                                    
 41 Sheridan, Sophie          14 PAAC-MA              2:19.23    2:17.11  
       31.14  1:07.31  1:43.71  2:17.11                                    
 42 Verrelli, Lauren          13 EAAC-MA              2:19.40    2:17.18  
       31.32  1:06.69  1:42.54  2:17.18                                    
 43 Mannion, Lily             13 GRA-MA               2:17.32    2:17.34  
       31.23  1:06.03  1:41.91  2:17.34                                    
 44 Totoro, Alyssa            14 EAAC-MA              2:16.89    2:17.82  
       31.97  1:07.42  1:43.09  2:17.82                                    
 45 McCrudden, Reiley         13 GAAC-MA              2:18.79    2:18.55  
       32.80  1:08.07  1:43.26  2:18.55                                    
 46 Stahley, Lauren           14 PAAC-MA              2:17.59    2:19.00  
       31.63  1:06.52  1:43.44  2:19.00                                    
 47 Kim, Ashley               14 LMOR-MA              2:16.79    2:19.21  
       31.87  1:07.36  1:42.87  2:19.21                                    
 48 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC-MA              2:11.45    2:19.65  
       32.02  1:06.75  1:43.55  2:19.65                                    
 49 Kilbride, Quincey         13 LMOR-MA              2:15.65    2:20.60  
       32.36  1:07.84  1:43.80  2:20.60                                    
 50 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA-MA               2:14.51    2:21.03  
       32.01  1:07.53  1:44.00  2:21.03                                    
 51 Lane, Hope                13 FCA-MA               2:19.48    2:24.78  
       33.01  1:10.18  1:48.51  2:24.78                                    
 52 Bond, Valerie             13 PCAC-MA              2:32.84    2:36.70  
       34.19  1:13.67  1:54.87  2:36.70                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Avila, Jovannie           13 PAAC-MA              1:53.55    1:53.92   20  
       25.44    54.28  1:24.11  1:53.92                                    
  2 Gibbs, Tommy              14 MAC-MA               1:58.68    1:54.31   17  
       26.12    55.01  1:25.03  1:54.31                                    
  3 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              1:56.46    1:54.82   16  
       26.23    55.11  1:24.99  1:54.82                                    
  4 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA              1:56.43    1:54.84   15  
       26.44    55.83  1:25.87  1:54.84                                    
  5 Graver, Stephen           14 EAAC-MA              1:56.61    1:56.22   14  
       25.86    55.56  1:26.08  1:56.22                                    
  6 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA              1:55.38    1:56.74   13  
       26.25    55.70  1:26.25  1:56.74                                    
  7 Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA              1:54.76    1:57.10   12  
       26.16    55.55  1:26.35  1:57.10                                    
  8 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC-MA              1:59.78    1:58.55   11  
       26.63    56.26  1:27.26  1:58.55                                    
B - Final
  9 Groff, Christopher        13 MAC-MA               2:00.32    1:58.51    9  
       27.82    57.91  1:28.96  1:58.51                                    
 10 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA              2:02.19    1:59.36    7  
       27.24    57.61  1:29.38  1:59.36                                    
 11 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA              1:59.79    1:59.64    6  
       26.89    56.39  1:28.32  1:59.64                                    
 12 Farina JR, RJ             14 PAAC-MA              2:01.53    1:59.89    5  
       27.93    58.63  1:30.37  1:59.89                                    
 13 Yang, Jeffrey             13 GRA-MA               2:01.37    2:00.40    4  
       27.18    57.94  1:30.03  2:00.40                                    
 14 Poon, Chris               14 CBST-MA              2:01.09    2:00.44    3  
       27.25    57.69  1:29.33  2:00.44                                    
 15 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 UDAC-MA              2:02.10    2:00.51    2  
       27.29    57.86  1:29.76  2:00.51                                    
 16 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:01.01    2:00.91    1  
       27.91    58.71  1:30.09  2:00.91                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avila, Jovannie           13 PAAC-MA              1:56.59    1:53.55  
       25.32    53.95  1:23.83  1:53.55                                    
  2 Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA              1:57.58    1:54.76  
       25.66    54.41  1:24.48  1:54.76                                    
  3 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA              1:57.17    1:55.38  
       26.16    54.95  1:25.22  1:55.38                                    
  4 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA              1:56.80    1:56.43  
       26.19    56.14  1:27.03  1:56.43                                    
  5 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              1:58.24    1:56.46  
       26.45    55.39  1:25.79  1:56.46                                    
  6 Graver, Stephen           14 EAAC-MA              1:58.51    1:56.61  
       25.41    54.63  1:25.38  1:56.61                                    
  7 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA              2:00.44    1:56.91  
       26.98    57.40  1:27.96  1:56.91                                    
  8 Gibbs, Tommy              14 MAC-MA               2:04.64    1:58.68  
       27.92    58.26  1:29.13  1:58.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC-MA              2:00.43    1:59.78  
       27.07    57.61  1:29.01  1:59.78                                    
 10 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA              2:04.06    1:59.79  
       27.21    57.12  1:28.59  1:59.79                                    
 11 Groff, Christopher        13 MAC-MA               1:58.84    2:00.32  
       26.64    57.57  1:29.41  2:00.32                                    
 12 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:02.44    2:01.01  
       27.93    58.43  1:30.33  2:01.01                                    
 13 Poon, Chris               14 CBST-MA              1:59.57    2:01.09  
       27.62    57.40  1:29.21  2:01.09                                    
 14 Yang, Jeffrey             13 GRA-MA               2:01.94    2:01.37  
       27.49    57.75  1:30.06  2:01.37                                    
 15 Farina JR, RJ             14 PAAC-MA              2:09.02    2:01.53  
       26.88    57.13  1:29.31  2:01.53                                    
 16 Clark, Jack               14 GAAC-MA              2:01.88    2:01.60  
       27.54    58.83  1:30.55  2:01.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 UDAC-MA              1:57.86    2:02.10  
       26.77    57.08  1:29.14  2:02.10                                    
 18 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA              2:05.46    2:02.19  
       26.70    57.54  1:30.23  2:02.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Silverstein, Luke         14 GRA-MA               2:03.64    2:02.39  
       28.89    59.58  1:31.05  2:02.39                                    
 20 Clark, Will               13 GAAC-MA              2:03.95    2:02.71  
       28.33    59.55  1:31.50  2:02.71                                    
 21 Magditch, Alex            14 PAAC-MA              2:06.93    2:03.31  
       28.44    59.42  1:31.72  2:03.31                                    
 22 Wojcik, Matthew           13 HHAA-MA              2:09.54    2:04.01  
       28.66  1:00.98  1:33.70  2:04.01                                    
 23 Swain, Franky             14 CBST-MA              2:03.34    2:04.37  
       27.68    59.50  1:32.69  2:04.37                                    
 24 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC-MA              2:07.51    2:04.51  
       28.55  1:00.34  1:33.02  2:04.51                                    
 25 Tebo, Tyler               14 GRA-MA               2:06.60    2:04.52  
       28.73    59.50  1:31.73  2:04.52                                    
 26 Boehme, Joseph            14 UN-MA                2:09.76    2:05.23  
       29.09  1:01.15  1:34.27  2:05.23                                    
 27 Erdley, Shawn             13 NLAC-MA              2:06.39    2:05.60  
       28.92  1:01.15  1:34.21  2:05.60                                    
 28 Sleptsov, Alex            13 PCAC-MA              2:04.60    2:06.05  
       28.41  1:00.26  1:33.49  2:06.05                                    
 29 Zoldan, Alex              13 GAAC-MA              2:07.93    2:06.15  
       28.80  1:00.74  1:33.86  2:06.15                                    
 30 Mignogna, Dylan           13 HHAA-MA              2:04.88    2:06.45  
       28.62  1:01.07  1:34.67  2:06.45                                    
 31 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              2:08.39    2:06.67  
       27.96  1:00.01  1:33.77  2:06.67                                    
 32 McGovern, Tim             14 PCAC-MA              2:09.88    2:06.87  
       28.81  1:01.18  1:34.25  2:06.87                                    
 33 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA              2:09.01    2:07.46  
       28.18  1:00.89  1:34.77  2:07.46                                    
 34 DeSantis, Trey            14 GAAC-MA              2:09.94    2:07.76  
       28.98  1:00.81  1:34.63  2:07.76                                    
 35 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST-MA              2:13.06    2:07.88  
       29.48  1:01.96  1:34.85  2:07.88                                    
 36 Woolaver, Ryan            14 NPAC-MA              2:12.92    2:09.61  
       30.60  1:03.98  1:37.88  2:09.61                                    
 37 Scott, Dillon             14 PAAC-MA              2:10.99    2:09.71  
       29.88  1:02.97  1:36.77  2:09.71                                    
 38 Kullmann, Landon          13 UDAC-MA              2:14.96    2:10.53  
       30.19  1:03.65  1:37.79  2:10.53                                    
 39 Kovan, Henry              14 EAAC-MA              2:12.75    2:10.89  
       29.94  1:03.90  1:38.10  2:10.89                                    
 40 Finn, Gabe                13 NPAC-MA              2:12.38    2:11.04  
       29.90  1:02.84  1:37.29  2:11.04                                    
 41 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA              2:16.50    2:11.13  
       29.71  1:02.98  1:37.35  2:11.13                                    
 42 Semmer, Jack              14 EAAC-MA              2:12.88    2:11.45  
       30.80  1:05.45  1:39.49  2:11.45                                    
 43 King, Corbin              13 CBST-MA              2:16.83    2:13.05  
       30.33  1:04.21  2:13.05                                             
 44 McManus, Sean             13 WCAC-MA              2:16.73    2:13.39  
       29.73  1:04.31  1:40.10  2:13.39                                    
 45 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA               2:15.56    2:13.89  
       28.25  1:01.53  1:38.02  2:13.89                                    
 46 Bondi, Miles              13 UDAC-MA              2:18.85    2:14.88  
       30.13  1:05.32  1:41.61  2:14.88                                    
 47 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST-MA              2:17.47    2:17.26  
       30.44  1:05.09  1:41.80  2:17.26                                    
 48 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA              2:18.44    2:20.86  
       31.82  1:08.64  2:20.86                                             
 49 Mikolajewski, Charles     14 PCAC-MA              2:18.19    2:21.68  
       32.37  1:09.11  1:46.76  2:21.68                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Emily            18 PAAC-MA                55.62      55.85   20  
       27.25    55.85                                                      
  2 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA                57.17      57.14   17  
       27.43    57.14                                                      
  3 Harlan, Kylie             15 GRA-MA                 57.46      57.47   16  
       27.88    57.47                                                      
  4 Doucette, Megan           15 NLAC-MA                58.26      57.94   15  
       27.95    57.94                                                      
  5 Okongwu, Amara            15 SERP-MA                57.30      58.11   14  
       27.48    58.11                                                      
  6 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA                58.56      58.30   13  
       27.73    58.30                                                      
  7 Cieniuch, Julia           15 PENN-MA                59.02      59.50   12  
       28.47    59.50                                                      
  8 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 PAAC-MA                58.77    1:00.19   11  
       28.71  1:00.19                                                      
B - Final
  9 Svetz, Amanda             16 PAAC-MA              1:00.26      59.37    9  
       28.86    59.37                                                      
 10 Peifer, Madison           17 THY-MA                 59.11      59.40    7  
       28.47    59.40                                                      
 11 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               1:02.26    1:00.11    6  
       28.60  1:00.11                                                      
 12 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       16 SERP-MA                59.34    1:00.17    5  
       28.64  1:00.17                                                      
 13 Allison, Jennifer         15 HHAA-MA              1:00.54    1:00.62    4  
       29.27  1:00.62                                                      
 14 Linsky, Marisa            18 PAAC-MA              1:00.69    1:00.64    3  
       29.13  1:00.64                                                      
 15 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              1:03.38    1:02.82    2  
       29.75  1:02.82                                                      
 16 McCloskey, Reilly         15 PENN-MA              1:03.83    1:03.28    1  
       30.35  1:03.28                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Emily            18 PAAC-MA                56.46      55.62  
       26.91    55.62                                                      
  2 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA                57.42      57.17  
       27.11    57.17                                                      
  3 Okongwu, Amara            15 SERP-MA                58.91      57.30  
       27.02    57.30                                                      
  4 Harlan, Kylie             15 GRA-MA                 56.95      57.46  
       27.90    57.46                                                      
  5 Doucette, Megan           15 NLAC-MA                58.29      58.26  
       28.27    58.26                                                      
  6 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA                58.37      58.56  
       27.82    58.56                                                      
  7 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 PAAC-MA                58.49      58.77  
       27.91    58.77                                                      
  8 Cieniuch, Julia           15 PENN-MA                59.84      59.02  
       28.27    59.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peifer, Madison           17 THY-MA                 58.71      59.11  
       28.23    59.11                                                      
 10 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       16 SERP-MA                58.69      59.34  
       28.78    59.34                                                      
 11 Svetz, Amanda             16 PAAC-MA                59.34    1:00.26  
       29.33  1:00.26                                                      
 12 Allison, Jennifer         15 HHAA-MA              1:00.12    1:00.54  
       29.09  1:00.54                                                      
 13 Linsky, Marisa            18 PAAC-MA              1:00.06    1:00.69  
       29.17  1:00.69                                                      
 14 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               1:00.90    1:02.26  
       29.50  1:02.26                                                      
 15 Hwan, Abby                16 LMOR-MA              1:02.56    1:02.48  
       29.64  1:02.48                                                      
 16 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA                59.27    1:03.38  
       30.17  1:03.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCloskey, Reilly         15 PENN-MA              1:03.94    1:03.83  
       30.67  1:03.83                                                      
 18 Dolan, Abby               15 HHAA-MA              1:08.50    1:05.73  
       31.57  1:05.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 UDAC-MA              1:03.73    1:06.26  
       31.35  1:06.26                                                      
 20 Bryson, Morgan            15 SERP-MA              1:09.76    1:10.62  
       33.31  1:10.62                                                      
 21 Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              1:15.43    1:18.48  
       36.68  1:18.48                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woltman, Zachariah        17 PENN-MA                50.25      50.08   20  
       24.15    50.08                                                      
  2 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                50.65      50.10   17  
       24.12    50.10                                                      
  3 Johnson, Trevor           16 THY-MA                 51.67      51.12   16  
       24.52    51.12                                                      
  4 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA                51.68      51.73   15  
       24.76    51.73                                                      
  5 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA                51.99      52.43   14  
       25.46    52.43                                                      
  6 Chryst, Caleb             15 THY-MA                 51.90      52.57   13  
       24.87    52.57                                                      
  7 Greer, Matthew            15 PAAC-MA                52.24      53.59   12  
       25.37    53.59                                                      
  8 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA                53.50      53.80   11  
       25.94    53.80                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA                53.76      53.68    9  
       26.04    53.68                                                      
 10 Zisa, Jack                15 THY-MA                 54.43      53.96    7  
       25.87    53.96                                                      
 11 Simmons, Jordan           17 GRA-MA                 54.89      54.05    6  
       25.53    54.05                                                      
 12 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA                54.64      54.12    5  
       25.65    54.12                                                      
 13 Gorman, Ronan             16 GRA-MA                 55.13      54.47    3.5
       25.74    54.47                                                      
 13 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA-MA                 54.68      54.47    3.5
       26.09    54.47                                                      
 15 Horner, Harry             15 NLAC-MA                54.67      54.51    2  
       26.16    54.51                                                      
 16 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA                55.41      55.30    1  
       26.52    55.30                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woltman, Zachariah        17 PENN-MA                51.39      50.25  
       24.17    50.25                                                      
  2 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                54.12      50.65  
       24.40    50.65                                                      
  3 Johnson, Trevor           16 THY-MA                 52.77      51.67  
       24.65    51.67                                                      
  4 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA                52.51      51.68  
       24.74    51.68                                                      
  5 Chryst, Caleb             15 THY-MA                 52.04      51.90  
       24.37    51.90                                                      
  6 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA                51.87      51.99  
       25.23    51.99                                                      
  7 Greer, Matthew            15 PAAC-MA                53.02      52.24  
       25.57    52.24                                                      
  8 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA                54.46      53.50  
       25.67    53.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA                56.32      53.76  
       26.14    53.76                                                      
 10 Zisa, Jack                15 THY-MA                 53.64      54.43  
       26.04    54.43                                                      
 11 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA                54.81      54.64  
       26.20    54.64                                                      
 12 Horner, Harry             15 NLAC-MA                56.74      54.67  
       26.20    54.67                                                      
 13 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA-MA                 56.25      54.68  
       26.16    54.68                                                      
 14 Simmons, Jordan           17 GRA-MA                 54.48      54.89  
       25.67    54.89                                                      
 15 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA                54.27      55.06  
       26.13    55.06                                                      
 16 Gorman, Ronan             16 GRA-MA                 51.63      55.13  
       25.30    55.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA                57.74      55.41  
       26.81    55.41                                                      
 18 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA                53.56      55.53  
       26.29    55.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCallion, Max            15 CBST-MA                54.68      55.58  
       25.73    55.58                                                      
 20 Smiddy, Thomas            15 GRA-MA                 56.45      56.00  
       26.87    56.00                                                      
 21 Keagy, Ryan               17 PWAC-MA                55.91      56.13  
       26.73    56.13                                                      
 22 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA                 55.81      56.26  
       26.98    56.26                                                      
 23 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 PAAC-MA                58.52      56.84  
       26.47    56.84                                                      
 24 He, Kevin                 15 CBST-MA                56.27      57.33  
       27.20    57.33                                                      
 25 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         18 SERP-MA                56.17      57.54  
       27.35    57.54                                                      
 26 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA                56.22      57.99  
       27.65    57.99                                                      
 27 Mosteller, Eric           16 UDAC-MA              1:01.66      58.15  
       27.97    58.15                                                      
 28 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA                58.13      59.42  
       28.74    59.42                                                      
 29 Flagler, Andrew           15 HHAA-MA              1:01.83    1:00.36  
       28.92  1:00.36                                                      
 30 Lawler, Jack              16 HHAA-MA                57.20    1:01.00  
       28.91  1:01.00                                                      
 31 Coleman, Cameron          18 SERP-MA              1:04.51    1:04.33  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              1:16.70    1:15.80   20  
       35.60  1:15.80                                                      
  2 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA               1:16.50    1:16.51   17  
       37.02  1:16.51                                                      
  3 Musser, Finley            12 NLAC-MA              1:17.85    1:16.83   16  
       36.78  1:16.83                                                      
  4 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA              1:18.78    1:17.12   15  
       36.18  1:17.12                                                      
  5 Hall, Brooke              12 LMOR-MA              1:18.27    1:18.75   14  
       36.84  1:18.75                                                      
  6 Poach, Sarah              11 NPAC-MA              1:19.12    1:19.53   13  
       38.44  1:19.53                                                      
  7 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA              1:18.83    1:19.70   12  
       37.88  1:19.70                                                      
  8 Parsia, Alex              11 PVAC-MA              1:19.94    1:20.95   11  
       38.93  1:20.95                                                      
B - Final
  9 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA              1:20.28    1:18.95    9  
       36.71  1:18.95                                                      
 10 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA              1:20.06    1:19.70    7  
       37.58  1:19.70                                                      
 11 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST-MA              1:21.04    1:20.16    6  
       37.18  1:20.16                                                      
 12 Fichter, Reese            11 UDAC-MA              1:21.44    1:20.41    5  
       37.96  1:20.41                                                      
 13 Ford, Garrity             12 PAAC-MA              1:21.84    1:21.24    4  
       38.31  1:21.24                                                      
 14 Bretschneider, Ella       12 PCAC-MA              1:21.47    1:22.27    3  
       39.11  1:22.27                                                      
 15 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA-MA               1:23.81    1:22.67    2  
       38.52  1:22.67                                                      
 16 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST-MA              1:23.94    1:25.52    1  
       39.41  1:25.52                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA               1:18.48    1:16.50  
       35.96  1:16.50                                                      
  2 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              1:17.97    1:16.70  
       36.06  1:16.70                                                      
  3 Musser, Finley            12 NLAC-MA              1:19.44    1:17.85  
       36.80  1:17.85                                                      
  4 Hall, Brooke              12 LMOR-MA              1:18.74    1:18.27  
       36.77  1:18.27                                                      
  5 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA              1:21.95    1:18.78  
       37.00  1:18.78                                                      
  6 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA              1:19.10    1:18.83  
       37.47  1:18.83                                                      
  7 Poach, Sarah              11 NPAC-MA              1:18.42    1:19.12  
       37.89  1:19.12                                                      
  8 Parsia, Alex              11 PVAC-MA              1:21.09    1:19.94  
       38.37  1:19.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA              1:19.56    1:20.06  
       37.82  1:20.06                                                      
 10 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA              1:21.99    1:20.28  
       36.86  1:20.28                                                      
 11 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST-MA              1:20.25    1:21.04  
       37.87  1:21.04                                                      
 12 Fichter, Reese            11 UDAC-MA              1:20.63    1:21.44  
       38.38  1:21.44                                                      
 13 Bretschneider, Ella       12 PCAC-MA              1:22.68    1:21.47  
       38.58  1:21.47                                                      
 14 Ford, Garrity             12 PAAC-MA              1:21.06    1:21.84  
       38.00  1:21.84                                                      
 15 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA-MA               1:22.59    1:23.81  
       39.20  1:23.81                                                      
 16 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST-MA              1:23.93    1:23.94  
       38.46  1:23.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmidt, Rosemary         11 NPAC-MA              1:24.46    1:24.65  
       40.68  1:24.65                                                      
 18 Herman, Alyvia            12 PAAC-MA              1:24.57    1:24.89  
       40.17  1:24.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA              1:30.62    1:25.17  
       40.40  1:25.17                                                      
 20 Hooper, Kate              12 NLAC-MA              1:22.89    1:25.23  
       41.07  1:25.23                                                      
 21 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              1:25.55    1:25.30  
       39.30  1:25.30                                                      
 22 Baran, Georgia            11 GAAC-MA              1:32.33    1:26.37  
       41.24  1:26.37                                                      
 23 Milhomme, Saylor          12 NLAC-MA              1:28.67    1:26.54  
       41.62  1:26.54                                                      
 24 Fisher, Paige             11 GRA-MA               1:25.61    1:26.76  
       39.96  1:26.76                                                      
 25 Cuneo, Olivia             11 GRA-MA               1:31.86    1:27.07  
       39.92  1:27.07                                                      
 26 Telenko, May              12 GRA-MA               1:26.30    1:28.06  
       40.45  1:28.06                                                      
 27 Huynh, An                 12 FCA-MA               1:27.88    1:28.40  
       42.39  1:28.40                                                      
 28 Sweeney, Ali              11 PCAC-MA              1:32.79    1:28.48  
       42.32  1:28.48                                                      
 29 Simpson, Grace            12 UN-MA                1:31.52    1:28.63  
       42.78  1:28.63                                                      
 30 Sutherland, Amelia        11 PENN-MA              1:30.87    1:28.76  
       42.17  1:28.76                                                      
 31 Zelin, Brooke             11 PVAC-MA              1:27.90    1:29.24  
       40.63  1:29.24                                                      
 32 Magditch, Georgia         12 PAAC-MA              1:31.15    1:29.78  
       42.00  1:29.78                                                      
 33 Landers, Kaitlyn          11 THY-MA               1:33.18    1:30.02  
       43.49  1:30.02                                                      
 34 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               1:33.03    1:30.08  
       42.05  1:30.08                                                      
 35 Spencer, Kate             11 UN-MA                1:31.90    1:30.18  
       42.33  1:30.18                                                      
 36 Melendez, Andrea          12 FCA-MA               1:34.70    1:30.40  
       42.31  1:30.40                                                      
 37 Gandhi, Reva              12 PAAC-MA              1:32.35    1:31.58  
       44.13  1:31.58                                                      
 38 DeCardona, Ella           12 GAAC-MA              1:32.70    1:31.61  
       43.75  1:31.61                                                      
 39 Miller, Amelia            11 GRA-MA               1:32.48    1:33.10  
       44.87  1:33.10                                                      
 40 Kullmann, Mason           12 UDAC-MA              1:44.27    1:34.76  
       44.98  1:34.76                                                      
 41 Helmke, Ava               12 MAC-MA               1:34.73    1:35.40  
       44.74  1:35.40                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panachyda, Elias          11 NPAC-MA              1:19.48    1:17.40   20  
       37.85  1:17.40                                                      
  2 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA              1:18.25    1:18.13   17  
       37.14  1:18.13                                                      
  3 Lehman, Zack              12 PAAC-MA              1:19.93    1:18.87   16  
       37.82  1:18.87                                                      
  4 Stewart, Jalen            11 EAAC-MA              1:20.10    1:20.10   15  
       37.57  1:20.10                                                      
  5 Ferker, Joshua            11 LMOR-MA              1:20.15    1:20.61   14  
       37.55  1:20.61                                                      
  6 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA              1:21.15    1:20.80   13  
       37.57  1:20.80                                                      
  7 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC-MA              1:20.92    1:21.08   12  
       37.51  1:21.08                                                      
  8 Lutcher, Benjamin         12 GRA-MA               1:21.38    1:22.55   11  
       38.99  1:22.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Strockoz, Jacob           12 THY-MA               1:21.84    1:21.29    9  
       38.12  1:21.29                                                      
 10 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA               1:22.12    1:23.19    7  
       39.08  1:23.19                                                      
 11 Zholob, Oleksandr         11 UN-MA                1:22.69    1:23.33    6  
       39.40  1:23.33                                                      
 12 Piccone, Nick             12 GRA-MA               1:25.64    1:24.28    5  
       40.17  1:24.28                                                      
 13 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              1:24.09    1:24.97    4  
       40.48  1:24.97                                                      
 14 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA              1:23.39    1:26.01    3  
       40.14  1:26.01                                                      
 15 Choy, Nathan              12 UN-MA                1:24.76    1:28.71    2  
       41.61  1:28.71                                                      
 16 Quimby, Jordan            12 PVAC-MA              1:22.59    1:32.37    1  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA              1:20.53    1:18.25  
       36.97  1:18.25                                                      
  2 Panachyda, Elias          11 NPAC-MA              1:19.32    1:19.48  
       38.77  1:19.48                                                      
  3 Lehman, Zack              12 PAAC-MA              1:20.63    1:19.93  
       39.08  1:19.93                                                      
  4 Stewart, Jalen            11 EAAC-MA              1:21.81    1:20.10  
       37.81  1:20.10                                                      
  5 Ferker, Joshua            11 LMOR-MA              1:20.91    1:20.15  
       37.19  1:20.15                                                      
  6 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC-MA              1:21.40    1:20.92  
       37.03  1:20.92                                                      
  7 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA              1:24.04    1:21.15  
       37.98  1:21.15                                                      
  8 Lutcher, Benjamin         12 GRA-MA               1:23.89    1:21.38  
       38.61  1:21.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strockoz, Jacob           12 THY-MA               1:22.73    1:21.84  
       39.59  1:21.84                                                      
 10 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA               1:22.92    1:22.12  
       39.54  1:22.12                                                      
 11 Quimby, Jordan            12 PVAC-MA              1:23.79    1:22.59  
       38.44  1:22.59                                                      
 12 Zholob, Oleksandr         11 UN-MA                1:26.19    1:22.69  
       39.27  1:22.69                                                      
 13 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA              1:22.52    1:23.39  
       39.08  1:23.39                                                      
 14 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              1:22.96    1:24.09  
       39.70  1:24.09                                                      
 15 Choy, Nathan              12 UN-MA                1:29.37    1:24.76  
       40.77  1:24.76                                                      
 16 Piccone, Nick             12 GRA-MA               1:25.52    1:25.64  
       40.24  1:25.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klaehn, Mateo             11 EAAC-MA              1:28.42    1:26.01  
       40.12  1:26.01                                                      
 18 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA              1:29.86    1:26.32  
       40.09  1:26.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC-MA              1:27.50    1:26.38  
       40.98  1:26.38                                                      
 20 Sheppard, Caleb           11 NLAC-MA              1:29.81    1:26.80  
       41.53  1:26.80                                                      
 21 Motelson, Spencer         12 UDAC-MA              1:30.42    1:27.61  
       41.47  1:27.61                                                      
 22 Perera, Kemith            12 PWAC-MA              1:32.24    1:27.98  
       41.87  1:27.98                                                      
 23 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA-MA               1:29.13    1:27.99  
       42.22  1:27.99                                                      
 24 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    12 THY-MA               1:30.50    1:28.08  
       40.38  1:28.08                                                      
 25 Feldman, Derek            11 CBST-MA              1:28.02    1:28.31  
       41.51  1:28.31                                                      
 26 Wojnovich, Ethan          11 EAAC-MA              1:29.40    1:28.65  
       42.54  1:28.65                                                      
 27 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC-MA              1:30.78    1:29.16  
       41.50  1:29.16                                                      
 28 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA-MA               1:32.50    1:32.80  
       44.37  1:32.80                                                      
 29 Nayak, Rohan              12 EAAC-MA              1:31.41    1:33.56  
       44.08  1:33.56                                                      
 30 Lee, Avery                11 UN-MA                1:56.90    1:44.56  
       48.71  1:44.56                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              1:14.11    1:12.45   20  
       34.59  1:12.45                                                      
  2 Turco, Lily               13 GRA-MA               1:14.66    1:13.14   17  
       34.99  1:13.14                                                      
  3 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              1:15.52    1:13.80   16  
       34.88  1:13.80                                                      
  4 Hutchinson, Luna          14 NPAC-MA              1:14.89    1:13.96   15  
       34.99  1:13.96                                                      
  5 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA              1:15.49    1:14.25   14  
       35.41  1:14.25                                                      
  6 Szerencsits, Olivia       14 PAAC-MA              1:15.31    1:14.46   13  
       35.57  1:14.46                                                      
  7 Sergent, Brooke           13 PAAC-MA              1:15.42    1:15.00   12  
       35.69  1:15.00                                                      
  8 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              1:15.74    1:15.98   11  
       35.36  1:15.98                                                      
B - Final
  9 Spencer, Natalie          13 UN-MA                1:16.61    1:15.73    9  
       36.04  1:15.73                                                      
 10 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC-MA               1:17.16    1:15.80    7  
       35.44  1:15.80                                                      
 11 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA              1:16.55    1:15.93    6  
       35.63  1:15.93                                                      
 12 Peifer, Emily             14 THY-MA               1:18.77    1:16.58    5  
       36.53  1:16.58                                                      
 13 Kim, Ashley               14 LMOR-MA              1:16.80    1:16.99    4  
       36.48  1:16.99                                                      
 14 Bass, Kayla               13 PCAC-MA              1:16.58    1:17.26    3  
       37.20  1:17.26                                                      
 15 Welsh, Eva                13 NPAC-MA              1:16.44    1:17.37    2  
       37.66  1:17.37                                                      
 16 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA              1:18.30    1:18.77    1  
       36.73  1:18.77                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              1:14.27    1:14.11  
       35.22  1:14.11                                                      
  2 Turco, Lily               13 GRA-MA               1:16.04    1:14.66  
       35.52  1:14.66                                                      
  3 Hutchinson, Luna          14 NPAC-MA              1:17.63    1:14.89  
       34.97  1:14.89                                                      
  4 Szerencsits, Olivia       14 PAAC-MA              1:17.80    1:15.31  
       36.03  1:15.31                                                      
  5 Sergent, Brooke           13 PAAC-MA              1:15.95    1:15.42  
       36.92  1:15.42                                                      
  6 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA              1:21.15    1:15.49  
       35.52  1:15.49                                                      
  7 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              1:16.51    1:15.52  
       36.01  1:15.52                                                      
  8 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              1:17.73    1:15.74  
       35.70  1:15.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welsh, Eva                13 NPAC-MA              1:16.83    1:16.44  
       36.53  1:16.44                                                      
 10 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA              1:17.69    1:16.55  
       36.14  1:16.55                                                      
 11 Bass, Kayla               13 PCAC-MA              1:15.30    1:16.58  
       36.42  1:16.58                                                      
 12 Spencer, Natalie          13 UN-MA                1:18.17    1:16.61  
       36.40  1:16.61                                                      
 13 Kim, Ashley               14 LMOR-MA              1:16.03    1:16.80  
       36.41  1:16.80                                                      
 14 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC-MA               1:17.80    1:17.16  
       35.63  1:17.16                                                      
 15 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA              1:18.47    1:18.30  
       36.65  1:18.30                                                      
 16 Peifer, Emily             14 THY-MA               1:17.75    1:18.77  
       36.86  1:18.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Capaldi, Alayna           14 SOUD-MA              1:18.70    1:18.89  
       37.72  1:18.89                                                      
 18 Burke, Bryana             14 CBST-MA              1:19.82    1:18.95  
       37.16  1:18.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hwan, Melanie             13 LMOR-MA              1:19.69    1:19.60  
       36.90  1:19.60                                                      
 20 Goldfinger, Tara          13 GRA-MA               1:17.25    1:19.81  
       37.26  1:19.81                                                      
 21 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               1:23.87    1:19.87  
       37.77  1:19.87                                                      
 22 Ostrowski, Lindsay        13 NPAC-MA              1:23.72    1:20.34  
       38.78  1:20.34                                                      
 23 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST-MA              1:16.41    1:20.37  
       37.63  1:20.37                                                      
 24 Jucewicz, Brianna         14 CBST-MA              1:18.13    1:20.71  
       37.75  1:20.71                                                      
 25 Hacherl, Allison          13 HHAA-MA              1:21.75    1:20.94  
       37.64  1:20.94                                                      
 26 Flamiano, Maddie          13 UN-MA                1:25.02    1:21.47  
       38.68  1:21.47                                                      
 27 Incollingo, Rachel        13 GAAC-MA              1:25.01    1:21.82  
       38.64  1:21.82                                                      
 28 Kohs, Madeline            14 GRA-MA               1:21.45    1:21.96  
       38.77  1:21.96                                                      
 29 Svetz, Claire             14 PAAC-MA              1:19.54    1:22.03  
       38.55  1:22.03                                                      
 30 McCarthy, Emma            13 UDAC-MA              1:22.09    1:22.85  
       38.86  1:22.85                                                      
 31 Koehle, Ally              13 NLAC-MA              1:21.16    1:23.34  
       38.45  1:23.34                                                      
 32 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA              1:21.22    1:23.49  
       38.58  1:23.49                                                      
 33 Hricko, Cecelia           14 GRA-MA               1:23.74    1:23.80  
       39.53  1:23.80                                                      
 34 McGeehan, Catherine       13 NPAC-MA              1:25.07    1:23.82  
       39.32  1:23.82                                                      
 35 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  13 PVAC-MA              1:24.27    1:24.21  
       39.25  1:24.21                                                      
 36 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA              1:23.82    1:25.23  
       40.42  1:25.23                                                      
 37 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC-MA              1:25.16    1:25.50  
       40.21  1:25.50                                                      
 38 McCrudden, Reiley         13 GAAC-MA              1:24.09    1:25.55  
       40.81  1:25.55                                                      
 39 Patrick, Madeline         14 THY-MA               1:25.10    1:25.69  
       40.49  1:25.69                                                      
 40 McCallion, Eve            13 CBST-MA              1:21.67    1:25.75  
       40.69  1:25.75                                                      
 41 Salaman, Saade            13 GRA-MA               1:25.37    1:26.75  
       41.79  1:26.75                                                      
 42 Bond, Valerie             13 PCAC-MA              1:40.58    1:41.22  
       47.19  1:41.22                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graver, Stephen           14 EAAC-MA              1:09.09    1:06.81   20  
       31.39  1:06.81                                                      
  2 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              1:10.14    1:09.29   17  
       32.69  1:09.29                                                      
  3 Mignogna, Dylan           13 HHAA-MA              1:11.69    1:11.20   16  
       33.67  1:11.20                                                      
  4 Gibbs, Tommy              14 MAC-MA               1:14.53    1:11.48   15  
       33.29  1:11.48                                                      
  5 DeSantis, Trey            14 GAAC-MA              1:11.48    1:11.49   14  
       33.66  1:11.49                                                      
  6 Shmurak, James            14 THY-MA               1:13.52    1:11.89   13  
       34.17  1:11.89                                                      
  7 Holman, Logan             13 LMOR-MA              1:13.44    1:13.55   12  
       34.25  1:13.55                                                      
  8 Erdley, Shawn             13 NLAC-MA              1:14.06    1:13.71   11  
       34.51  1:13.71                                                      
B - Final
  9 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              1:17.07    1:13.84    9  
       35.04  1:13.84                                                      
 10 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA              1:15.73    1:14.48    7  
       35.12  1:14.48                                                      
 11 Kovan, Henry              14 EAAC-MA              1:14.91    1:14.52    6  
       35.62  1:14.52                                                      
 12 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA              1:15.85    1:14.57    5  
       35.15  1:14.57                                                      
 13 Finn, Gabe                13 NPAC-MA              1:17.89    1:15.91    4  
       35.57  1:15.91                                                      
 14 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA              1:17.11    1:16.39    3  
       35.79  1:16.39                                                      
 15 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               1:17.70    1:16.67    2  
       36.70  1:16.67                                                      
 16 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA              1:17.48    1:16.97    1  
       35.49  1:16.97                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA              1:10.32    1:08.19  
       31.82  1:08.19                                                      
  2 Graver, Stephen           14 EAAC-MA              1:09.54    1:09.09  
       32.19  1:09.09                                                      
  3 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              1:09.28    1:10.14  
       33.49  1:10.14                                                      
  4 DeSantis, Trey            14 GAAC-MA              1:14.35    1:11.48  
       33.50  1:11.48                                                      
  5 Mignogna, Dylan           13 HHAA-MA              1:13.48    1:11.69  
       33.56  1:11.69                                                      
  6 Cohen, Matthew            14 WCAC-MA              1:10.65    1:11.84  
       33.50  1:11.84                                                      
  7 Clark, Will               13 GAAC-MA              1:13.01    1:12.03  
       33.89  1:12.03                                                      
  8 Kolesnikov, Ivan          13 THY-MA               1:08.64    1:12.07  
       33.39  1:12.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holman, Logan             13 LMOR-MA              1:14.97    1:13.44  
       33.75  1:13.44                                                      
 10 Shmurak, James            14 THY-MA               1:16.72    1:13.52  
       34.91  1:13.52                                                      
 11 Silverstein, Luke         14 GRA-MA               1:13.83    1:13.79  
       35.09  1:13.79                                                      
 12 Erdley, Shawn             13 NLAC-MA              1:13.74    1:14.06  
       34.44  1:14.06                                                      
 13 Gibbs, Tommy              14 MAC-MA               1:22.13    1:14.53  
       35.28  1:14.53                                                      
 14 Kovan, Henry              14 EAAC-MA              1:14.99    1:14.91  
       34.97  1:14.91                                                      
 15 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA              1:13.59    1:15.73  
       35.35  1:15.73                                                      
 16 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA              1:15.38    1:15.85  
       36.58  1:15.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              1:24.69    1:17.07  
       37.14  1:17.07                                                      
 18 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA              1:17.37    1:17.11  
       35.72  1:17.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA              1:20.85    1:17.48  
       35.63  1:17.48                                                      
 20 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               1:19.77    1:17.70  
       35.65  1:17.70                                                      
 21 Trosset, Jason            14 EAAC-MA              1:20.59    1:17.82  
       36.79  1:17.82                                                      
 22 Goldenberg, Michael       14 LMOR-MA              1:15.43    1:17.87  
       36.36  1:17.87                                                      
 23 Finn, Gabe                13 NPAC-MA              1:17.20    1:17.89  
       36.51  1:17.89                                                      
 24 Avila, Jovannie           13 PAAC-MA              1:21.28    1:18.11  
       36.25  1:18.11                                                      
 25 Mannion, Drew             14 GRA-MA               1:19.26    1:18.46  
       37.27  1:18.46                                                      
 26 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              1:19.17    1:18.88  
       37.22  1:18.88                                                      
 27 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST-MA              1:20.51    1:19.01  
       37.01  1:19.01                                                      
 28 Kullmann, Landon          13 UDAC-MA              1:20.89    1:20.56  
       38.57  1:20.56                                                      
 29 Androsov, Max             13 UN-MA                1:24.12    1:20.72  
       38.19  1:20.72                                                      
 30 Mikolajewski, Charles     14 PCAC-MA              1:21.07    1:22.89  
       38.70  1:22.89                                                      
 31 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA              1:23.85    1:22.95  
       39.08  1:22.95                                                      
 32 Guidotti, Austin          14 GRA-MA               1:24.70    1:23.37  
       38.73  1:23.37                                                      
 33 Puri, Jai                 14 PAAC-MA              1:23.78    1:23.80  
       39.16  1:23.80                                                      
 34 Sanner, Jaden             14 PENN-MA              1:25.05    1:24.39  
       39.24  1:24.39                                                      
 35 Fisher, Noah              13 GRA-MA               1:26.28    1:25.77  
       40.11  1:25.77                                                      
 36 Niggel, Jack              13 PAAC-MA              1:30.81    1:27.08  
       41.27  1:27.08                                                      
 37 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              1:24.77    1:27.44  
       40.55  1:27.44                                                      
 38 Woolaver, Ryan            14 NPAC-MA              1:29.17    1:29.35  
       43.17  1:29.35                                                      
 39 Basin, Daniel             13 CBST-MA              1:27.57    1:30.46  
       42.34  1:30.46                                                      
 -- Sweeney, Scott            13 PCAC-MA              1:19.73         DQ  
       38.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Dyer, Matt                14 GRA-MA               1:24.28         DQ  
       38.55       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoffman, Natasha          15 NLAC-MA              2:49.78    2:43.15   20  
       36.22  1:16.98  1:59.64  2:43.15                                    
  2 McCloskey, Reilly         15 PENN-MA              2:56.87    2:54.34   17  
       39.53  1:23.66  2:09.11  2:54.34                                    
  3 Bryson, Morgan            15 SERP-MA              3:30.35    3:30.72   16  
       44.56  1:37.53  2:35.29  3:30.72                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hwan, Abby                16 LMOR-MA              2:43.83    2:46.47  
       37.19  1:19.57  2:03.47  2:46.47                                    
  2 Hoffman, Natasha          15 NLAC-MA              2:46.85    2:49.78  
       37.84  1:20.38  2:05.04  2:49.78                                    
  3 McCloskey, Reilly         15 PENN-MA              2:59.47    2:56.87  
       40.20  1:24.42  2:11.08  2:56.87                                    
  4 Bryson, Morgan            15 SERP-MA              3:26.11    3:30.35  
       44.13  1:36.13  2:33.36  3:30.35                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA-MA               2:25.90    2:24.37   20  
       32.45  1:09.28  1:46.97  2:24.37                                    
  2 Rishel, Phil              18 PAAC-MA              2:30.64    2:24.44   17  
       31.39  1:09.17  1:47.29  2:24.44                                    
  3 He, Kevin                 15 CBST-MA              2:32.55    2:32.16   16  
       33.13  1:11.28  1:51.40  2:32.16                                    
  4 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              2:37.51    2:34.03   15  
       34.28  1:13.99  1:54.63  2:34.03                                    
  5 McCallion, Max            15 CBST-MA              2:37.75    2:36.81   14  
       33.53  1:13.31  1:55.05  2:36.81                                    
  6 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 PAAC-MA              2:39.16    2:36.87   13  
       34.94  1:14.45  1:55.65  2:36.87                                    
  7 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              2:49.28    2:47.32   12  
       35.76  1:17.20  2:01.71  2:47.32                                    
  8 Mosteller, Eric           16 UDAC-MA              2:52.65    2:48.92   11  
       39.58  1:21.83  2:05.63  2:48.92                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA-MA               2:25.62    2:25.90  
       32.36  1:11.01  1:48.94  2:25.90                                    
  2 Rishel, Phil              18 PAAC-MA              2:43.86    2:30.64  
       32.77  1:11.65  1:51.79  2:30.64                                    
  3 He, Kevin                 15 CBST-MA              2:34.36    2:32.55  
       34.03  1:12.14  1:51.42  2:32.55                                    
  4 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              2:37.12    2:37.51  
       35.85  1:15.61  1:56.74  2:37.51                                    
  5 McCallion, Max            15 CBST-MA              2:36.95    2:37.75  
       33.62  1:13.33  1:54.50  2:37.75                                    
  6 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 PAAC-MA              2:43.39    2:39.16  
       35.39  1:15.44  1:57.22  2:39.16                                    
  7 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              2:41.09    2:49.28  
       36.57  1:18.99  2:03.75  2:49.28                                    
  8 Mosteller, Eric           16 UDAC-MA              2:55.77    2:52.65  
       40.19  1:24.82  2:09.39  2:52.65                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA              1:05.36    1:04.73   20  
       30.33  1:04.73                                                      
  2 Parker, Sarah             11 HHAA-MA              1:07.87    1:06.38   17  
       31.80  1:06.38                                                      
  3 Hall, Brooke              12 LMOR-MA              1:07.83    1:07.68   16  
       31.56  1:07.68                                                      
  4 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA              1:09.06    1:08.81   15  
       32.35  1:08.81                                                      
  5 Masciulli, Amy            12 SOUD-MA              1:09.81    1:09.46   14  
       32.19  1:09.46                                                      
  6 Bean, Alyssa              12 HHAA-MA              1:09.91    1:09.49   13  
       32.71  1:09.49                                                      
  7 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               1:08.58    1:09.58   12  
       32.18  1:09.58                                                      
  8 Vorobyeva, Arina          11 UDAC-MA              1:09.72    1:10.63   11  
       32.28  1:10.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA              1:12.37    1:08.55    9  
       31.19  1:08.55                                                      
 10 Cerimele, Sophia          12 PAAC-MA              1:11.89    1:10.48    7  
       32.41  1:10.48                                                      
 11 He, Katie                 12 CBST-MA              1:12.57    1:11.24    6  
       33.53  1:11.24                                                      
 12 English, Chloe            12 FCA-MA               1:12.99    1:12.66    5  
       33.69  1:12.66                                                      
 13 Baran, Georgia            11 GAAC-MA              1:14.38    1:13.95    4  
       33.15  1:13.95                                                      
 14 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:14.94    1:14.04    3  
       33.65  1:14.04                                                      
 15 Packer, Katelyn           12 NLAC-MA              1:16.00    1:17.79    2  
 16 Melendez, Andrea          12 FCA-MA               1:17.92    1:17.93    1  
       36.05  1:17.93                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA              1:08.76    1:05.36  
       30.91  1:05.36                                                      
  2 Hall, Brooke              12 LMOR-MA              1:09.75    1:07.83  
       31.92  1:07.83                                                      
  3 Parker, Sarah             11 HHAA-MA              1:10.72    1:07.87  
       32.14  1:07.87                                                      
  4 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               1:09.38    1:08.58  
       31.94  1:08.58                                                      
  5 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA              1:07.87    1:09.06  
       32.66  1:09.06                                                      
  6 Vorobyeva, Arina          11 UDAC-MA              1:10.82    1:09.72  
       32.69  1:09.72                                                      
  7 Masciulli, Amy            12 SOUD-MA              1:09.01    1:09.81  
       32.41  1:09.81                                                      
  8 Bean, Alyssa              12 HHAA-MA              1:14.90    1:09.91  
       32.05  1:09.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cerimele, Sophia          12 PAAC-MA              1:12.03    1:11.89  
       32.32  1:11.89                                                      
 10 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA              1:11.36    1:12.37  
       32.25  1:12.37                                                      
 11 He, Katie                 12 CBST-MA              1:09.88    1:12.57  
       33.87  1:12.57                                                      
 12 English, Chloe            12 FCA-MA               1:13.35    1:12.99  
       34.02  1:12.99                                                      
 13 Baran, Georgia            11 GAAC-MA              1:23.34    1:14.38  
       33.73  1:14.38                                                      
 14 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:15.90    1:14.94  
       32.61  1:14.94                                                      
 15 Packer, Katelyn           12 NLAC-MA              1:17.81    1:16.00  
 16 Melendez, Andrea          12 FCA-MA               1:23.84    1:17.92  
       36.64  1:17.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seidman, Jordan           11 GAAC-MA              1:22.41    1:18.18  
       36.56  1:18.18                                                      
 18 Guidotti, Hannah          11 GRA-MA               1:21.22    1:18.23  
       36.09  1:18.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Natalie           12 PENN-MA              1:23.67    1:18.32  
 20 Dobie, Lauren             12 GRA-MA               1:20.97    1:19.09  
       37.84  1:19.09                                                      
 21 Musser, Finley            12 NLAC-MA              1:17.65    1:19.78  
       35.31  1:19.78                                                      
 22 Miller, Amelia            11 GRA-MA               1:17.75    1:21.07  
       37.40  1:21.07                                                      
 23 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA               1:19.75    1:21.50  
       35.92  1:21.50                                                      
 24 Doucette, Kate            12 NLAC-MA              1:24.55    1:21.56  
       37.95  1:21.56                                                      
 25 Waldron, Rebecca          12 UDAC-MA              1:22.87    1:22.75  
       36.32  1:22.75                                                      
 26 Huynh, An                 12 FCA-MA               1:22.93    1:22.81  
       37.39  1:22.81                                                      
 27 Ryan, Juliana             12 HHAA-MA              1:22.78    1:28.63  
       40.88  1:28.63                                                      
 -- Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              1:14.69         DQ  
       34.35       DQ                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              1:08.68    1:07.86   20  
       31.36  1:07.86                                                      
  2 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA              1:09.10    1:08.35   17  
       31.38  1:08.35                                                      
  3 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              1:11.81    1:10.03   16  
       32.19  1:10.03                                                      
  4 Motelson, Spencer         12 UDAC-MA              1:10.85    1:10.07   15  
       31.94  1:10.07                                                      
  5 Stewart, Jalen            11 EAAC-MA              1:10.48    1:10.52   14  
       33.45  1:10.52                                                      
  6 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA              1:11.02    1:12.94   13  
       34.17  1:12.94                                                      
  7 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA              1:13.45    1:13.17   12  
       35.00  1:13.17                                                      
  8 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA              1:16.03    1:13.54   11  
       34.30  1:13.54                                                      
B - Final
  9 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC-MA              1:16.55    1:14.89    9  
       34.25  1:14.89                                                      
 10 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA-MA               1:18.46    1:16.24    7  
       35.44  1:16.24                                                      
 11 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA              1:18.69    1:17.55    6  
       36.79  1:17.55                                                      
 12 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    12 THY-MA               1:22.36    1:19.43    5  
       34.65  1:19.43                                                      
 13 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA              1:21.49    1:21.29    4  
       36.09  1:21.29                                                      
 14 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST-MA              1:23.72    1:21.67    3  
       37.38  1:21.67                                                      
 15 Detwiler, Steven          11 HHAA-MA              1:24.80    1:23.60    2  
       37.07  1:23.60                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              1:12.12    1:08.68  
       31.82  1:08.68                                                      
  2 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA              1:09.93    1:08.73  
       31.51  1:08.73                                                      
  3 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA              1:15.14    1:09.10  
       31.86  1:09.10                                                      
  4 Stewart, Jalen            11 EAAC-MA              1:15.20    1:10.48  
       32.60  1:10.48                                                      
  5 Motelson, Spencer         12 UDAC-MA              1:14.27    1:10.85  
       31.88  1:10.85                                                      
  6 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA              1:18.19    1:11.02  
       33.24  1:11.02                                                      
  7 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              1:12.89    1:11.81  
       32.87  1:11.81                                                      
  8 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA              1:11.75    1:13.45  
       35.30  1:13.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA              1:22.90    1:16.03  
       34.87  1:16.03                                                      
 10 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC-MA              1:14.67    1:16.55  
       35.04  1:16.55                                                      
 11 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA-MA               1:16.28    1:18.46  
       36.23  1:18.46                                                      
 12 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA              1:22.91    1:18.69  
       38.13  1:18.69                                                      
 13 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA              1:20.73    1:21.49  
       35.21  1:21.49                                                      
 14 Racek, Philip             12 UN$-MA               1:25.06    1:21.60  
       37.81  1:21.60                                                      
 15 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    12 THY-MA               1:19.22    1:22.36  
       36.11  1:22.36                                                      
 16 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST-MA              1:22.86    1:23.72  
       38.14  1:23.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Detwiler, Steven          11 HHAA-MA              1:24.93    1:24.80  
       36.96  1:24.80                                                      
 18 Klaehn, Mateo             11 EAAC-MA              1:24.86    1:25.74  
       38.79  1:25.74                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA              1:03.30    1:01.62   20  
       29.97  1:01.62                                                      
  2 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST-MA              1:03.66    1:02.69   17  
       29.35  1:02.69                                                      
  3 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              1:03.64    1:02.93   16  
       28.51  1:02.93                                                      
  4 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA              1:04.08    1:03.57   15  
       29.71  1:03.57                                                      
  5 de Leon, Analiese         13 NPAC-MA              1:04.12    1:03.63   14  
       29.62  1:03.63                                                      
  6 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:04.62    1:03.86   13  
       30.20  1:03.86                                                      
  7 Storm, Hannah             14 PCAC-MA              1:05.55    1:04.57   12  
       29.25  1:04.57                                                      
  8 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC-MA               1:04.79    1:04.81   11  
       30.52  1:04.81                                                      
B - Final
  9 Szerencsits, Olivia       14 PAAC-MA              1:05.56    1:04.46    9  
       32.05  1:04.46                                                      
 10 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA              1:06.45    1:04.68    7  
       29.78  1:04.68                                                      
 11 Bozzomo, Sara             13 HHAA-MA              1:07.49    1:07.41    6  
       31.44  1:07.41                                                      
 12 Stark, Heather            13 UDAC-MA              1:07.48    1:07.46    5  
       31.42  1:07.46                                                      
 13 Burke, Bryana             14 CBST-MA              1:07.50    1:07.90    4  
       31.43  1:07.90                                                      
 14 Kelly, Rylee              14 GRA-MA               1:07.32    1:07.98    3  
       31.21  1:07.98                                                      
 15 Tewksbury, Madison        13 PAAC-MA              1:07.05    1:08.65    2  
       32.14  1:08.65                                                      
 16 Bass, Kayla               13 PCAC-MA              1:08.02    1:08.88    1  
       32.89  1:08.88                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA              1:04.34    1:03.30  
       30.54  1:03.30                                                      
  2 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              1:06.62    1:03.64  
       30.37  1:03.64                                                      
  3 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST-MA              1:04.04    1:03.66  
       30.00  1:03.66                                                      
  4 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA              1:05.74    1:04.08  
       29.94  1:04.08                                                      
  5 de Leon, Analiese         13 NPAC-MA              1:04.70    1:04.12  
       30.51  1:04.12                                                      
  6 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:03.88    1:04.62  
       30.62  1:04.62                                                      
  7 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC-MA               1:06.33    1:04.79  
       29.92  1:04.79                                                      
  8 Storm, Hannah             14 PCAC-MA              1:05.71    1:05.55  
       29.70  1:05.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Szerencsits, Olivia       14 PAAC-MA              1:06.22    1:05.56  
       31.07  1:05.56                                                      
 10 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA              1:06.71    1:06.45  
       30.66  1:06.45                                                      
 11 Tewksbury, Madison        13 PAAC-MA              1:07.11    1:07.05  
       30.81  1:07.05                                                      
 12 Kelly, Rylee              14 GRA-MA               1:08.68    1:07.32  
       32.18  1:07.32                                                      
 13 Stark, Heather            13 UDAC-MA              1:06.65    1:07.48  
       31.17  1:07.48                                                      
 14 Bozzomo, Sara             13 HHAA-MA              1:10.14    1:07.49  
       32.05  1:07.49                                                      
 15 Burke, Bryana             14 CBST-MA              1:08.04    1:07.50  
       31.77  1:07.50                                                      
 16 Bass, Kayla               13 PCAC-MA              1:07.92    1:08.02  
       32.97  1:08.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Shea, Ella              13 EAAC-MA              1:11.15    1:08.22  
       32.53  1:08.22                                                      
 18 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA              1:10.86    1:08.63  
       31.57  1:08.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA              1:10.78    1:09.85  
       32.70  1:09.85                                                      
 20 Patrick, Madeline         14 THY-MA               1:07.74    1:09.89  
       32.72  1:09.89                                                      
 21 Totoro, Alyssa            14 EAAC-MA              1:11.81    1:10.50  
       33.29  1:10.50                                                      
 22 Welsh, Eva                13 NPAC-MA              1:14.58    1:11.14  
       33.13  1:11.14                                                      
 23 Peifer, Emily             14 THY-MA               1:12.83    1:11.31  
       32.93  1:11.31                                                      
 24 Lerner, Isabella          13 THY-MA               1:13.76    1:12.09  
       33.59  1:12.09                                                      
 25 Harobin, Lucy             14 GAAC-MA              1:15.29    1:12.27  
       32.54  1:12.27                                                      
 26 Lao, Ashli                13 NPAC-MA              1:12.67    1:12.88  
       33.87  1:12.88                                                      
 27 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA              1:13.82    1:13.03  
       33.89  1:13.03                                                      
 28 Verrelli, Lauren          13 EAAC-MA              1:15.89    1:13.45  
       33.27  1:13.45                                                      
 29 Flamiano, Maddie          13 UN-MA                1:13.53    1:13.90  
       34.08  1:13.90                                                      
 30 Salaman, Saade            13 GRA-MA               1:15.29    1:15.03  
       35.38  1:15.03                                                      
 31 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA-MA               1:11.99    1:15.12  
       34.70  1:15.12                                                      
 32 McCallion, Eve            13 CBST-MA              1:10.74    1:15.71  
 33 Mannion, Lily             13 GRA-MA               1:15.23    1:16.91  
       35.19  1:16.91                                                      
 34 Goldfinger, Tara          13 GRA-MA               1:15.94    1:17.09  
       35.66  1:17.09                                                      
 35 Sheridan, Sophie          14 PAAC-MA              1:14.74    1:18.08  
       36.10  1:18.08                                                      
 -- Gutshall, Ashley          13 PVAC-MA              1:14.36         DQ  
       34.00       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA              1:00.04      58.50   20  
       26.85    58.50                                                      
  2 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA                59.37      59.02   17  
       27.43    59.02                                                      
  3 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA              1:01.13      59.44   16  
       27.65    59.44                                                      
  4 Wojcik, Matthew           13 HHAA-MA                59.87      59.97   15  
       27.96    59.97                                                      
  5 Poon, Chris               14 CBST-MA              1:01.07    1:00.04   14  
       28.22  1:00.04                                                      
  6 Farina JR, RJ             14 PAAC-MA              1:01.36    1:00.73   13  
       28.25  1:00.73                                                      
  7 Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA              1:01.26    1:01.84   12  
       29.03  1:01.84                                                      
  8 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA              1:01.01    1:02.38   11  
       28.57  1:02.38                                                      
B - Final
  9 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              1:03.06      59.40    9  
       27.91    59.40                                                      
 10 Cano, Will                13 UN-MA                1:02.24    1:00.53    7  
       28.83  1:00.53                                                      
 11 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              1:01.96    1:00.93    6  
       27.96  1:00.93                                                      
 12 Shmurak, James            14 THY-MA               1:01.73    1:01.21    5  
       28.82  1:01.21                                                      
 13 Sleptsov, Alex            13 PCAC-MA              1:03.25    1:02.49    4  
       28.87  1:02.49                                                      
 14 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA              1:03.49    1:02.96    3  
       29.52  1:02.96                                                      
 15 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC-MA              1:03.61    1:03.83    2  
       30.00  1:03.83                                                      
 16 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA              1:03.30    1:04.35    1  
       29.87  1:04.35                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              1:00.67      59.37  
       27.40    59.37                                                      
  2 Wojcik, Matthew           13 HHAA-MA              1:00.05      59.87  
       28.23    59.87                                                      
  3 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA              1:01.26    1:00.04  
       27.24  1:00.04                                                      
  4 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA              1:04.40    1:01.01  
       28.41  1:01.01                                                      
  5 Poon, Chris               14 CBST-MA              1:00.88    1:01.07  
       29.12  1:01.07                                                      
  6 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA              1:01.33    1:01.13  
       27.92  1:01.13                                                      
  7 Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA              1:03.49    1:01.26  
       28.85  1:01.26                                                      
  8 Farina JR, RJ             14 PAAC-MA              1:02.39    1:01.36  
       28.52  1:01.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shmurak, James            14 THY-MA               1:04.12    1:01.73  
       29.27  1:01.73                                                      
 10 Cohen, Matthew            14 WCAC-MA              1:00.57    1:01.93  
       28.77  1:01.93                                                      
 11 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              1:01.35    1:01.96  
       28.84  1:01.96                                                      
 12 Cano, Will                13 UN-MA                1:02.04    1:02.24  
       29.59  1:02.24                                                      
 13 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              1:03.79    1:03.06  
       29.95  1:03.06                                                      
 14 Sleptsov, Alex            13 PCAC-MA              1:02.78    1:03.25  
       28.99  1:03.25                                                      
 15 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA              1:14.39    1:03.30  
       29.05  1:03.30                                                      
 16 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA              1:04.25    1:03.49  
       29.15  1:03.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC-MA              1:04.45    1:03.61  
       30.06  1:03.61                                                      
 18 Tebo, Tyler               14 GRA-MA               1:03.16    1:03.84  
       29.52  1:03.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              1:03.06    1:04.83  
       30.29  1:04.83                                                      
 20 Swain, Franky             14 CBST-MA              1:08.64    1:05.03  
       29.62  1:05.03                                                      
 21 Zoldan, Alex              13 GAAC-MA              1:05.35    1:05.90  
       31.40  1:05.90                                                      
 22 Welsh, Luke               14 NPAC-MA              1:07.10    1:08.68  
       31.82  1:08.68                                                      
 23 Magditch, Alex            14 PAAC-MA              1:14.88    1:09.00  
       32.01  1:09.00                                                      
 24 Bondi, Miles              13 UDAC-MA              1:14.33    1:09.76  
       32.32  1:09.76                                                      
 25 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              1:09.81    1:09.98  
       32.43  1:09.98                                                      
 26 McManus, Sean             13 WCAC-MA              1:10.68    1:11.20  
       32.15  1:11.20                                                      
 27 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA              1:12.26    1:12.40  
       32.68  1:12.40                                                      
 28 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               1:10.73    1:12.68  
 29 Briggs, Gavin             13 FCA-MA               1:10.26    1:12.69  
       33.14  1:12.69                                                      
 30 Scott, Dillon             14 PAAC-MA              1:14.12    1:13.82  
       35.56  1:13.82                                                      
 31 Moore, Thomas             13 SERP-MA              1:11.55    1:14.59  
       34.09  1:14.59                                                      
 32 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA               1:12.81    1:15.07  
       34.05  1:15.07                                                      
 33 Sweeney, Scott            13 PCAC-MA              1:31.37    1:21.52  
       36.95  1:21.52                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               2:38.04    2:26.26   20  
       31.96  1:08.02  1:47.94  2:26.26                                    
  2 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA              2:44.66    2:48.46   17  
       33.07  1:14.39  2:01.46  2:48.46                                    
  3 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       16 SERP-MA              2:52.10    2:52.85   16  
       35.51  1:18.56  2:04.87  2:52.85                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               2:24.74    2:38.04  
       33.57  1:14.22  1:55.43  2:38.04                                    
  2 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA              2:47.23    2:44.66  
       32.72  1:13.55  1:58.81  2:44.66                                    
  3 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       16 SERP-MA              2:48.44    2:52.10  
       36.23  1:19.51  2:06.89  2:52.10                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA              2:07.79    2:08.36   20  
       27.97  1:00.38  1:33.79  2:08.36                                    
  2 Jablonski, Daniel         17 PAAC-MA              2:16.81    2:09.02   17  
       27.87    59.74  1:35.05  2:09.02                                    
  3 Horner, Harry             15 NLAC-MA              2:19.41    2:18.39   16  
       28.88  1:04.52  1:41.70  2:18.39                                    
  4 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         18 SERP-MA              2:47.55    2:37.29   15  
       29.63  1:07.98  1:51.80  2:37.29                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA              2:17.02    2:07.79  
       28.37  1:00.78  1:33.88  2:07.79                                    
  2 Jablonski, Daniel         17 PAAC-MA              2:19.31    2:16.81  
       27.61  1:00.46  1:37.64  2:16.81                                    
  3 Horner, Harry             15 NLAC-MA              2:27.91    2:19.41  
       30.59  1:04.75  1:41.90  2:19.41                                    
  4 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         18 SERP-MA              2:42.54    2:47.55  
       32.81  1:13.85  2:00.38  2:47.55                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boles, Karly              11 GAAC-MA              2:28.03    2:22.27   20  
       32.73  1:08.65  1:45.78  2:22.27                                    
  2 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA              2:31.85    2:29.67   17  
       34.98  1:12.78  1:52.29  2:29.67                                    
  3 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              2:35.01    2:30.16   16  
       34.89  1:13.67  1:53.44  2:30.16                                    
  4 Camden, Madi              11 PAAC-MA              2:41.06    2:42.38   15  
       39.24  2:03.09  2:42.38                                             
  5 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA               2:48.74    2:44.47   14  
       36.74  1:18.39  2:02.23  2:44.47                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boles, Karly              11 GAAC-MA              2:35.81    2:28.03  
       34.16  1:11.63  1:50.35  2:28.03                                    
  2 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA              2:34.37    2:31.85  
       35.14  1:13.02  1:53.53  2:31.85                                    
  3 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              2:44.24    2:35.01  
       36.34  1:16.54  1:57.16  2:35.01                                    
  4 Camden, Madi              11 PAAC-MA              2:49.68    2:41.06  
       38.50  1:20.71  2:01.49  2:41.06                                    
  5 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA               2:46.31    2:48.74  
       39.63  1:22.92  2:06.64  2:48.74                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA              2:26.38    2:24.25   20  
       33.41  1:09.90  1:47.81  2:24.25                                    
  2 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA               2:25.98    2:25.25   17  
       33.61  1:10.52  1:48.22  2:25.25                                    
  3 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA              2:29.29    2:31.48   16  
       35.38  1:15.28  1:53.67  2:31.48                                    
  4 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC-MA              2:35.70    2:35.12   15  
       35.51  1:15.32  1:55.74  2:35.12                                    
  5 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               2:47.45    2:39.45   14  
       36.73  1:17.76  1:59.23  2:39.45                                    
  6 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA-MA               2:44.53    2:42.93   13  
       37.98  1:19.34  2:02.16  2:42.93                                    
  7 McCallion, Samuel         12 CBST-MA              2:48.92    2:47.20   12  
       38.48  1:21.82  2:05.57  2:47.20                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA               2:33.97    2:25.98  
       34.09  1:10.63  1:48.68  2:25.98                                    
  2 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA              2:35.85    2:26.38  
       34.98  1:13.07  1:50.97  2:26.38                                    
  3 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA              2:30.16    2:29.29  
       34.70  1:13.09  1:52.73  2:29.29                                    
  4 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC-MA              2:34.75    2:35.70  
       35.86  1:15.29  1:55.70  2:35.70                                    
  5 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA-MA               2:45.80    2:44.53  
       38.89  1:21.52  2:04.21  2:44.53                                    
  6 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               2:41.82    2:47.45  
       38.67  1:21.62  2:05.48  2:47.45                                    
  7 McCallion, Samuel         12 CBST-MA              2:50.97    2:48.92  
       39.26  1:22.39  2:48.92                                             
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA              2:17.92    2:13.00   20  
       32.21  1:06.18  1:40.11  2:13.00                                    
  2 Cassidy, Megan            13 GRA-MA               2:15.65    2:16.38   17  
       31.50  1:05.57  1:40.21  2:16.38                                    
  3 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:20.91    2:16.41   16  
       31.45  1:05.90  1:41.64  2:16.41                                    
  4 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA              2:19.77    2:17.54   15  
       32.91  1:07.65  1:42.50  2:17.54                                    
  5 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA              2:18.84    2:17.91   14  
       32.26  1:07.13  1:43.17  2:17.91                                    
  6 Yurconic, Sabrina         14 PAAC-MA              2:19.00    2:18.48   13  
       32.84  1:07.68  1:43.00  2:18.48                                    
  7 Sergent, Brooke           13 PAAC-MA              2:20.69    2:19.25   12  
       33.11  1:08.78  1:44.63  2:19.25                                    
  8 Fernandes, Teresa         14 LMOR-MA              2:19.76    2:20.19   11  
       32.83  1:09.05  1:44.71  2:20.19                                    
B - Final
  9 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC-MA              2:22.92    2:19.38    9  
       33.01  1:08.27  1:43.99  2:19.38                                    
 10 Svetz, Claire             14 PAAC-MA              2:24.85    2:20.74    7  
       33.75  1:09.43  1:45.96  2:20.74                                    
 11 Suko, Anya                14 CBST-MA              2:21.43    2:21.06    6  
       32.99  1:08.68  1:45.06  2:21.06                                    
 12 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST-MA              2:25.73    2:23.59    5  
       33.20  1:10.10  1:47.42  2:23.59                                    
 13 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA              2:25.43    2:24.29    4  
       33.98  1:09.71  1:48.26  2:24.29                                    
 14 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA              2:26.48    2:24.42    3  
       34.56  1:10.94  1:48.01  2:24.42                                    
 15 Donatelli, Kelsey         14 SOUD-MA              2:25.79    2:24.43    2  
       33.67  1:10.22  1:48.17  2:24.43                                    
 16 DiGregorio, Abigail       13 CBST-MA              2:25.84    2:27.09    1  
       32.60  1:10.05  1:48.54  2:27.09                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassidy, Megan            13 GRA-MA               2:23.39    2:15.65  
       32.28  1:06.02  1:40.27  2:15.65                                    
  2 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA              2:20.71    2:17.92  
       33.50  1:08.34  1:44.09  2:17.92                                    
  3 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA              2:18.64    2:18.84  
       32.52  1:07.81  1:43.52  2:18.84                                    
  4 Yurconic, Sabrina         14 PAAC-MA              2:20.06    2:19.00  
       34.13  1:09.38  1:44.59  2:19.00                                    
  5 Fernandes, Teresa         14 LMOR-MA              2:25.95    2:19.76  
       32.85  1:08.42  1:44.40  2:19.76                                    
  6 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA              2:20.34    2:19.77  
       33.29  1:08.77  1:44.47  2:19.77                                    
  7 Sergent, Brooke           13 PAAC-MA              2:22.38    2:20.69  
       33.32  1:09.62  1:45.68  2:20.69                                    
  8 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:22.06    2:20.91  
       32.57  1:08.38  1:45.16  2:20.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suko, Anya                14 CBST-MA              2:23.36    2:21.43  
       33.24  1:08.95  1:45.36  2:21.43                                    
 10 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC-MA              2:28.27    2:22.92  
       34.92  1:11.27  1:47.71  2:22.92                                    
 11 Svetz, Claire             14 PAAC-MA              2:21.92    2:24.85  
       34.32  1:10.77  1:48.15  2:24.85                                    
 12 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA              2:28.33    2:25.43  
       33.18  1:09.56  1:47.95  2:25.43                                    
 13 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST-MA              2:21.29    2:25.73  
       34.39  1:11.70  1:49.29  2:25.73                                    
 14 Donatelli, Kelsey         14 SOUD-MA              2:22.71    2:25.79  
       34.28  1:11.09  1:48.99  2:25.79                                    
 15 DiGregorio, Abigail       13 CBST-MA              2:29.46    2:25.84  
       32.42  1:09.14  1:47.63  2:25.84                                    
 16 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA              2:24.20    2:26.48  
       35.13  1:12.31  1:49.97  2:26.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              2:25.87    2:26.53  
       34.58  1:11.56  1:49.63  2:26.53                                    
 18 O'Shea, Ella              13 EAAC-MA              2:27.96    2:27.04  
       36.40  1:13.63  2:27.04                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hutchinson, Luna          14 NPAC-MA              2:29.72    2:27.23  
       32.96  1:09.46  1:48.65  2:27.23                                    
 20 Margerison, Lauren        13 PWAC-MA              2:31.23    2:27.77  
       35.17  1:12.53  1:50.12  2:27.77                                    
 21 Albert, Em                14 PCAC-MA              2:26.79    2:27.83  
       35.05  1:13.07  1:51.51  2:27.83                                    
 22 Reteneller, Riley         13 CBST-MA              2:24.02    2:28.54  
       34.60  1:11.93  2:28.54                                             
 23 Verrelli, Lauren          13 EAAC-MA              2:29.34    2:28.88  
       35.35  1:13.29  1:52.02  2:28.88                                    
 24 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              2:30.98    2:30.52  
       35.87  1:14.50  1:53.13  2:30.52                                    
 25 McCrudden, Reiley         13 GAAC-MA              2:37.17    2:34.22  
       37.95  1:17.37  1:57.06  2:34.22                                    
 26 Peifer, Emily             14 THY-MA               2:29.28    2:34.29  
       36.36  1:14.86  1:54.55  2:34.29                                    
 27 Flamiano, Maddie          13 UN-MA                2:36.54    2:35.70  
       39.22  1:18.43  1:58.15  2:35.70                                    
 28 Kilbride, Quincey         13 LMOR-MA              2:35.91    2:35.94  
       36.58  1:15.72  1:56.07  2:35.94                                    
 29 Whitman, Paige            13 GAAC-MA              2:36.56    2:36.05  
       37.29  1:16.52  1:57.68  2:36.05                                    
 30 Stahley, Lauren           14 PAAC-MA              2:37.25    2:36.19  
       37.20           1:57.67  2:36.19                                    
 31 McCallion, Eve            13 CBST-MA              2:32.18    2:36.52  
       35.75  1:15.41  1:57.00  2:36.52                                    
 32 Sheridan, Sophie          14 PAAC-MA              2:34.83    2:37.38  
       37.20  1:17.89  1:59.39  2:37.38                                    
 33 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA-MA               2:30.41    2:40.04  
       37.24  1:17.35  1:58.87  2:40.04                                    
 34 Lao, Ashli                13 NPAC-MA              2:37.33    2:41.77  
       38.04  1:19.58  2:01.75  2:41.77                                    
 35 Jucewicz, Brianna         14 CBST-MA              2:32.86    2:41.93  
       37.85  1:18.52  2:00.09  2:41.93                                    
 -- Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA              2:25.50         DQ  
       32.95  1:10.04  1:48.05       DQ                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA              2:11.87    2:09.39   20  
       29.52  1:02.83  1:37.66  2:09.39                                    
  2 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               2:12.83    2:11.64   17  
       30.63  1:03.73  1:38.21  2:11.64                                    
  3 Groff, Christopher        13 MAC-MA               2:14.09    2:12.74   16  
       30.33  1:03.90  1:38.63  2:12.74                                    
  4 Avila, Jovannie           13 PAAC-MA              2:15.32    2:13.07   15  
       30.93  1:04.92  1:39.21  2:13.07                                    
  5 McGovern, Tim             14 PCAC-MA              2:16.77    2:13.68   14  
       31.36  1:05.29  1:39.49  2:13.68                                    
  6 Shmurak, James            14 THY-MA               2:15.42    2:15.14   13  
       31.92  1:06.24  1:41.92  2:15.14                                    
  7 Yang, Jeffrey             13 GRA-MA               2:17.88    2:15.95   12  
       31.36  1:05.65  1:41.39  2:15.95                                    
  8 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST-MA              2:18.57    2:16.27   11  
       30.83  1:05.10  1:40.66  2:16.27                                    
B - Final
  9 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              2:20.87    2:11.67    9  
       31.02  1:03.89  1:38.15  2:11.67                                    
 10 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC-MA              2:18.80    2:15.03    7  
       31.19  1:05.05  1:39.85  2:15.03                                    
 11 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              2:21.55    2:20.38    6  
       33.30  1:08.54  1:45.32  2:20.38                                    
 12 Sleptsov, Alex            13 PCAC-MA              2:22.41    2:22.04    5  
       32.03  1:08.01  1:45.25  2:22.04                                    
 13 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              2:25.05    2:24.33    4  
       33.44  1:09.93  1:47.24  2:24.33                                    
 14 Kullmann, Landon          13 UDAC-MA              2:30.10    2:27.42    3  
       35.30  1:12.46  1:50.66  2:27.42                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA              2:19.39    2:11.87  
       30.05  1:04.30  1:39.52  2:11.87                                    
  2 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               2:13.52    2:12.83  
       30.87  1:03.93  1:38.10  2:12.83                                    
  3 Groff, Christopher        13 MAC-MA               2:12.43    2:14.09  
       30.62  1:04.80  1:40.17  2:14.09                                    
  4 Avila, Jovannie           13 PAAC-MA              2:17.78    2:15.32  
       32.29  1:07.21  1:41.44  2:15.32                                    
  5 Shmurak, James            14 THY-MA               2:16.88    2:15.42  
       31.67  1:05.55  1:41.23  2:15.42                                    
  6 Clark, Jack               14 GAAC-MA              2:19.67    2:16.13  
       31.92  1:06.67  1:41.62  2:16.13                                    
  7 McGovern, Tim             14 PCAC-MA              2:23.20    2:16.77  
       31.77  1:06.27  1:41.78  2:16.77                                    
  8 Yang, Jeffrey             13 GRA-MA               2:20.01    2:17.88  
       31.83  1:06.25  1:41.95  2:17.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST-MA              2:21.42    2:18.57  
       31.97  1:06.97  1:43.11  2:18.57                                    
 10 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC-MA              2:17.02    2:18.80  
       31.51  1:06.84  1:43.26  2:18.80                                    
 11 Trosset, Jason            14 EAAC-MA              2:23.15    2:19.64  
       32.39  1:07.75  1:44.48  2:19.64                                    
 12 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              2:22.60    2:20.87  
       33.16  1:08.89  1:45.26  2:20.87                                    
 13 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              2:20.80    2:21.55  
       33.61  1:09.20  1:46.09  2:21.55                                    
 14 Song, Isaac               13 WCAC-MA              2:17.26    2:22.34  
       33.19  1:08.72  1:45.81  2:22.34                                    
 15 Sleptsov, Alex            13 PCAC-MA              2:21.10    2:22.41  
       32.37  1:08.72  1:46.29  2:22.41                                    
 16 King, Corbin              13 CBST-MA              2:23.57    2:24.80  
       33.79  1:10.03  1:48.03  2:24.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              2:28.09    2:25.05  
       33.83  1:10.58  1:48.56  2:25.05                                    
 18 Kullmann, Landon          13 UDAC-MA              2:31.05    2:30.10  
       35.90  1:14.07  1:52.18  2:30.10                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA                59.51      58.59   20  
       28.06    58.59                                                      
  2 Wimmer, Madison           11 MAC-MA                 59.91      59.00   17  
       28.05    59.00                                                      
  3 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA              1:00.27      59.39   16  
       28.29    59.39                                                      
  4 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA              1:00.50      59.74   15  
       28.71    59.74                                                      
  5 English, Chloe            12 FCA-MA                 59.96      59.77   14  
       28.93    59.77                                                      
  6 Vorobyeva, Arina          11 UDAC-MA              1:00.75      59.85   13  
       28.84    59.85                                                      
  7 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA               1:00.27    1:00.05   12  
       28.63  1:00.05                                                      
  8 Traub, Cece               11 PAAC-MA              1:01.35    1:01.07   11  
       29.90  1:01.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gondek, Maya              12 UDAC-MA              1:01.44    1:00.20    9  
       28.97  1:00.20                                                      
 10 Bevivino, Gianna          11 HHAA-MA              1:01.87    1:00.60    7  
       29.08  1:00.60                                                      
 11 Telenko, May              12 GRA-MA               1:01.82    1:01.78    6  
       29.56  1:01.78                                                      
 12 Borkowski, Rachel         12 GRA-MA               1:02.37    1:02.05    5  
       30.05  1:02.05                                                      
 13 Fazio, Elizabeth          12 HHAA-MA              1:02.24    1:02.18    4  
       30.35  1:02.18                                                      
 14 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA              1:01.38    1:02.48    3  
       29.08  1:02.48                                                      
 15 Poach, Sarah              11 NPAC-MA              1:01.84    1:02.77    2  
       29.93  1:02.77                                                      
 16 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               1:02.68    1:03.33    1  
       30.32  1:03.33                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA              1:00.03      59.51  
       28.33    59.51                                                      
  2 Wimmer, Madison           11 MAC-MA               1:01.68      59.91  
       28.78    59.91                                                      
  3 English, Chloe            12 FCA-MA               1:00.12      59.96  
       28.95    59.96                                                      
  4 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA               1:01.30    1:00.27  
       28.68  1:00.27                                                      
  4 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA              1:00.29    1:00.27  
       29.01  1:00.27                                                      
  6 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA              1:00.21    1:00.50  
       29.24  1:00.50                                                      
  7 Vorobyeva, Arina          11 UDAC-MA              1:00.10    1:00.75  
       29.14  1:00.75                                                      
  8 Traub, Cece               11 PAAC-MA              1:03.29    1:01.35  
       29.92  1:01.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA              1:03.60    1:01.38  
       29.43  1:01.38                                                      
 10 Gondek, Maya              12 UDAC-MA              1:01.73    1:01.44  
       29.74  1:01.44                                                      
 11 Telenko, May              12 GRA-MA               1:02.90    1:01.82  
       29.67  1:01.82                                                      
 12 Poach, Sarah              11 NPAC-MA              1:01.57    1:01.84  
       29.69  1:01.84                                                      
 13 Bevivino, Gianna          11 HHAA-MA              1:01.57    1:01.87  
       30.04  1:01.87                                                      
 14 Rhoge, Elana              12 THY-MA               1:01.25    1:01.93  
       29.23  1:01.93                                                      
 15 Fazio, Elizabeth          12 HHAA-MA              1:04.32    1:02.24  
       30.29  1:02.24                                                      
 16 Borkowski, Rachel         12 GRA-MA               1:04.22    1:02.37  
       30.33  1:02.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               1:02.93    1:02.68  
       30.16  1:02.68                                                      
 18 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:03.03    1:03.16  
       29.96  1:03.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Claveau, Laney            12 HHAA-MA              1:03.96    1:03.38  
       31.22  1:03.38                                                      
 20 Clark, Marin              12 NPAC-MA              1:03.26    1:03.50  
       30.30  1:03.50                                                      
 21 Varlaro, Makayla          12 HHAA-MA              1:04.35    1:03.95  
       30.94  1:03.95                                                      
 22 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA-MA               1:04.15    1:04.23  
       31.21  1:04.23                                                      
 23 Guidotti, Hannah          11 GRA-MA               1:04.81    1:04.55  
       30.99  1:04.55                                                      
 24 Cuneo, Olivia             11 GRA-MA               1:04.16    1:04.71  
       30.88  1:04.71                                                      
 25 Hooper, Kate              12 NLAC-MA              1:09.46    1:05.05  
       31.18  1:05.05                                                      
 26 Freeman, Sarah            11 GAAC-MA              1:04.69    1:05.32  
       30.80  1:05.32                                                      
 27 DeCardona, Ella           12 GAAC-MA              1:05.64    1:05.48  
       30.99  1:05.48                                                      
 28 Masciulli, Amy            12 SOUD-MA              1:04.04    1:05.83  
       31.95  1:05.83                                                      
 29 Packer, Katelyn           12 NLAC-MA              1:03.72    1:06.10  
       31.95  1:06.10                                                      
 30 Shackelford, Maddie       11 CBST-MA              1:06.21    1:06.66  
       31.46  1:06.66                                                      
 31 Parsia, Alex              11 PVAC-MA              1:05.78    1:06.83  
       32.54  1:06.83                                                      
 32 Herman, Alyvia            12 PAAC-MA              1:06.41    1:06.85  
       32.00  1:06.85                                                      
 33 Milhomme, Saylor          12 NLAC-MA              1:08.20    1:07.36  
       32.18  1:07.36                                                      
 34 Doucette, Kate            12 NLAC-MA              1:08.90    1:09.14  
       33.83  1:09.14                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA              1:00.40      59.25   20  
       28.28    59.25                                                      
  2 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              1:00.88      59.41   17  
       28.42    59.41                                                      
  3 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA              1:01.40    1:01.44   16  
       29.21  1:01.44                                                      
  4 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA              1:02.37    1:01.92   15  
       29.88  1:01.92                                                      
  5 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA              1:02.05    1:02.11   14  
       29.90  1:02.11                                                      
  6 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA              1:02.05    1:02.42   13  
       29.96  1:02.42                                                      
  7 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              1:02.26    1:03.28   12  
       29.99  1:03.28                                                      
  8 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA              1:01.88    1:03.60   11  
       30.03  1:03.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              1:02.72    1:01.24    9  
       29.25  1:01.24                                                      
 10 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC-MA              1:03.94    1:02.62    7  
       30.08  1:02.62                                                      
 11 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA               1:03.48    1:03.26    6  
       29.77  1:03.26                                                      
 12 Scott, Brady              11 CBST-MA              1:06.11    1:05.47    5  
       30.79  1:05.47                                                      
 13 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    12 THY-MA               1:06.59    1:05.98    4  
       30.76  1:05.98                                                      
 14 Wadsworth, Ryan           11 HHAA-MA              1:06.82    1:06.04    3  
       30.89  1:06.04                                                      
 15 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA               1:06.44    1:08.61    2  
     1:08.81  1:08.61                                                      
 16 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               1:06.37    1:10.30    1  
       33.08  1:10.30                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA              1:00.93    1:00.40  
       28.73  1:00.40                                                      
  2 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              1:00.52    1:00.88  
       29.18  1:00.88                                                      
  3 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA              1:02.22    1:01.40  
       29.63  1:01.40                                                      
  4 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA              1:03.54    1:01.88  
       29.49  1:01.88                                                      
  5 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA              1:03.47    1:02.05  
       29.96  1:02.05                                                      
  5 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA              1:01.70    1:02.05  
       29.56  1:02.05                                                      
  7 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              1:02.61    1:02.26  
       29.69  1:02.26                                                      
  8 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA              1:01.77    1:02.37  
       30.04  1:02.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              1:01.43    1:02.72  
       29.81  1:02.72                                                      
 10 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA               1:00.95    1:03.48  
       30.64  1:03.48                                                      
 11 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC-MA              1:03.08    1:03.94  
       30.73  1:03.94                                                      
 12 Scott, Brady              11 CBST-MA              1:05.38    1:06.11  
       30.89  1:06.11                                                      
 13 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               1:04.67    1:06.37  
       31.79  1:06.37                                                      
 14 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA               1:04.63    1:06.44  
       31.74  1:06.44                                                      
 15 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    12 THY-MA               1:05.61    1:06.59  
       31.38  1:06.59                                                      
 16 Wadsworth, Ryan           11 HHAA-MA              1:05.72    1:06.82  
       31.16  1:06.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alderson, Spencer         11 HHAA-MA              1:05.85    1:07.31  
       32.51  1:07.31                                                      
 18 Lehman, Zack              12 PAAC-MA              1:06.40    1:07.67  
       32.71  1:07.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Avery                11 UN-MA                1:32.02    1:14.57  
       35.60  1:14.57                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farina, Gianna            16 PAAC-MA              1:03.41    1:03.41   20  
       30.81  1:03.41                                                      
  2 Linsky, Marisa            18 PAAC-MA              1:04.77    1:04.67   17  
       31.49  1:04.67                                                      
  3 Svetz, Amanda             16 PAAC-MA              1:07.22    1:06.93   16  
       32.99  1:06.93                                                      
  4 Cieniuch, Julia           15 PENN-MA              1:08.67    1:07.47   15  
       33.14  1:07.47                                                      
  5 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA              1:06.71    1:07.53   14  
       32.59  1:07.53                                                      
  6 Richter, Emily            18 PAAC-MA              1:07.04    1:08.46   13  
       33.79  1:08.46                                                      
  7 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              1:09.30    1:08.72   12  
       33.65  1:08.72                                                      
  8 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 PAAC-MA              1:09.94    1:10.19   11  
       34.21  1:10.19                                                      
B - Final
  9 Okongwu, Amara            15 SERP-MA              1:11.44    1:09.41    9  
       33.11  1:09.41                                                      
 10 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 UDAC-MA              1:16.51    1:14.20    7  
       36.33  1:14.20                                                      
 11 McCloskey, Reilly         15 PENN-MA              1:13.68    1:14.35    6  
       36.52  1:14.35                                                      
 12 Dolan, Abby               15 HHAA-MA              1:17.87    1:16.90    5  
       37.49  1:16.90                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farina, Gianna            16 PAAC-MA              1:06.53    1:03.41  
       30.74  1:03.41                                                      
  2 Linsky, Marisa            18 PAAC-MA              1:03.35    1:04.77  
       31.66  1:04.77                                                      
  3 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA              1:06.29    1:06.71  
       32.38  1:06.71                                                      
  4 Richter, Emily            18 PAAC-MA              1:10.90    1:07.04  
       33.07  1:07.04                                                      
  5 Svetz, Amanda             16 PAAC-MA              1:05.41    1:07.22  
       32.65  1:07.22                                                      
  6 Cieniuch, Julia           15 PENN-MA              1:08.96    1:08.67  
       33.42  1:08.67                                                      
  7 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              1:06.00    1:09.30  
       33.25  1:09.30                                                      
  8 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 PAAC-MA              1:12.78    1:09.94  
       34.19  1:09.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Okongwu, Amara            15 SERP-MA              1:08.88    1:11.44  
       34.01  1:11.44                                                      
 10 McCloskey, Reilly         15 PENN-MA              1:13.51    1:13.68  
       35.98  1:13.68                                                      
 11 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 UDAC-MA              1:14.42    1:16.51  
       37.28  1:16.51                                                      
 12 Dolan, Abby               15 HHAA-MA              1:19.87    1:17.87  
       37.88  1:17.87                                                      
 13 Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              1:31.95    1:31.20  
       43.77  1:31.20                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Trevor           16 THY-MA                 57.77      57.46   20  
       28.15    57.46                                                      
  2 Woltman, Zachariah        17 PENN-MA                57.25      58.17   17  
       28.66    58.17                                                      
  3 Jablonski, Daniel         17 PAAC-MA              1:00.25      59.13   16  
       28.91    59.13                                                      
  4 Rishel, Phil              18 PAAC-MA                59.72      59.67   15  
       28.98    59.67                                                      
  5 Greer, Matthew            15 PAAC-MA                59.70      59.81   14  
       29.01    59.81                                                      
  6 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              1:00.48    1:00.55   13  
       29.54  1:00.55                                                      
  7 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA                59.88    1:00.64   12  
       29.41  1:00.64                                                      
  8 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA              1:02.05    1:00.85   11  
       29.21  1:00.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Smiddy, Thomas            15 GRA-MA               1:02.79    1:01.23    9  
       29.43  1:01.23                                                      
 10 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               1:02.35    1:02.47    7  
       30.41  1:02.47                                                      
 11 Keagy, Ryan               17 PWAC-MA              1:04.50    1:02.61    6  
       29.74  1:02.61                                                      
 12 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              1:04.58    1:04.69    5  
       31.54  1:04.69                                                      
 13 Gorman, Ronan             16 GRA-MA               1:04.65    1:04.97    4  
       30.69  1:04.97                                                      
 14 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              1:06.66    1:06.56    3  
       32.17  1:06.56                                                      
 15 Lawler, Jack              16 HHAA-MA              1:06.06    1:08.77    2  
       32.81  1:08.77                                                      
 -- Chryst, Caleb             15 THY-MA               1:03.41         DQ  
       30.62       DQ                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woltman, Zachariah        17 PENN-MA                58.63      57.25  
       28.17    57.25                                                      
  2 Johnson, Trevor           16 THY-MA                 59.14      57.77  
       28.20    57.77                                                      
  3 Greer, Matthew            15 PAAC-MA              1:00.84      59.70  
       29.13    59.70                                                      
  4 Rishel, Phil              18 PAAC-MA              1:01.79      59.72  
       28.71    59.72                                                      
  5 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA              1:01.17      59.88  
       29.28    59.88                                                      
  6 Jablonski, Daniel         17 PAAC-MA              1:01.51    1:00.25  
       29.19  1:00.25                                                      
  7 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              1:02.39    1:00.48  
       29.59  1:00.48                                                      
  8 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA              1:03.06    1:02.05  
       29.99  1:02.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA              1:00.74    1:02.19  
       30.38  1:02.19                                                      
 10 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               1:03.27    1:02.35  
       30.24  1:02.35                                                      
 11 Smiddy, Thomas            15 GRA-MA               1:03.68    1:02.79  
       30.65  1:02.79                                                      
 12 Chryst, Caleb             15 THY-MA               1:04.55    1:03.41  
       30.61  1:03.41                                                      
 13 Keagy, Ryan               17 PWAC-MA              1:02.95    1:04.50  
       31.05  1:04.50                                                      
 14 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              1:06.23    1:04.58  
       31.65  1:04.58                                                      
 15 Gorman, Ronan             16 GRA-MA               1:01.93    1:04.65  
       30.49  1:04.65                                                      
 16 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA              1:06.34    1:05.94  
       31.93  1:05.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawler, Jack              16 HHAA-MA              1:08.21    1:06.06  
       31.92  1:06.06                                                      
 18 Zisa, Jack                15 THY-MA               1:04.40    1:06.10  
       31.62  1:06.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              1:06.74    1:06.66  
       32.14  1:06.66                                                      
 20 Flagler, Andrew           15 HHAA-MA              1:09.62    1:08.62  
       32.74  1:08.62                                                      
 21 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA              1:18.08    1:09.25  
       34.06  1:09.25                                                      
 22 Simmons, Jordan           17 GRA-MA               1:10.66    1:09.76  
       33.45  1:09.76                                                      
 23 Coleman, Cameron          18 SERP-MA              1:20.00    1:24.12  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wimmer, Madison           11 MAC-MA                 31.81      31.89   20  
  2 Varlaro, Makayla          12 HHAA-MA                31.97      32.14   17  
  3 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA                32.62      32.40   16  
  4 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA                32.88      32.64   15  
  5 Bevivino, Gianna          11 HHAA-MA                33.62      33.63   14  
  6 Cerimele, Sophia          12 PAAC-MA                33.69      33.83   13  
  7 Gondek, Maya              12 UDAC-MA                33.60      33.97   12  
  8 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                33.76      34.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Clark, Marin              12 NPAC-MA                34.03      32.74    9  
 10 English, Chloe            12 FCA-MA                 33.91      33.40    7  
 11 Landsberg, Julia          12 MAC-MA                 34.41      34.26    6  
 12 Musser, Finley            12 NLAC-MA                33.82      34.45    5  
 13 Fazio, Elizabeth          12 HHAA-MA                34.47      34.70    4  
 14 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA                34.00      34.80    3  
 15 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST-MA                34.98      35.08    2  
 16 Melendez, Andrea          12 FCA-MA                 34.00      35.09    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wimmer, Madison           11 MAC-MA                 32.93      31.81  
  2 Varlaro, Makayla          12 HHAA-MA                33.14      31.97  
  3 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA                32.63      32.62  
  4 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA                33.35      32.88  
  5 Gondek, Maya              12 UDAC-MA                35.00      33.60  
  6 Bevivino, Gianna          11 HHAA-MA                32.49      33.62  
  7 Cerimele, Sophia          12 PAAC-MA                33.68      33.69  
  8 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                34.02      33.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Musser, Finley            12 NLAC-MA                35.18      33.82  
 10 English, Chloe            12 FCA-MA                 33.23      33.91  
 11 Melendez, Andrea          12 FCA-MA                 33.94      34.00  
 11 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA                34.25      34.00  
 13 Clark, Marin              12 NPAC-MA                34.06      34.03  
 14 Landsberg, Julia          12 MAC-MA                 37.04      34.41  
 15 Fazio, Elizabeth          12 HHAA-MA                36.47      34.47  
 16 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST-MA                34.98      34.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Katie              11 NPAC-MA                35.40      35.15  
 18 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA                 35.34      35.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Telenko, May              12 GRA-MA                 35.19      35.32  
 19 Packer, Katelyn           12 NLAC-MA                33.73      35.32  
 21 Baran, Georgia            11 GAAC-MA                36.47      35.36  
 22 Soboleva, Elizaveta       12 UN-MA                  36.67      35.52  
 23 Fisher, Paige             11 GRA-MA                 35.37      35.56  
 24 Valbert, Emma             12 UN-MA                  35.24      35.72  
 25 Dobie, Lauren             12 GRA-MA                 35.56      35.96  
 26 Waldron, Rebecca          12 UDAC-MA                36.66      35.97  
 27 Schmidt, Rosemary         11 NPAC-MA                36.38      35.98  
 28 Borkowski, Rachel         12 GRA-MA                 34.76      36.13  
 29 Baker, Kayleigh           12 NPAC-MA                36.33      36.18  
 30 Camden, Madi              11 PAAC-MA                37.40      36.51  
 31 DeCardona, Ella           12 GAAC-MA                36.43      36.63  
 32 Milhomme, Saylor          12 NLAC-MA                37.14      36.74  
 33 Shackelford, Maddie       11 CBST-MA                37.58      36.83  
 34 Bretschneider, Ella       12 PCAC-MA                36.71      36.89  
 35 Kullmann, Mason           12 UDAC-MA                39.55      36.90  
 36 Magditch, Georgia         12 PAAC-MA                37.09      36.91  
 37 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC-MA                37.50      37.33  
 38 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                 37.09      37.53  
 39 Ryan, Juliana             12 HHAA-MA                36.41      38.56  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA                 32.20      31.94   20  
  2 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA                32.97      32.30   17  
  3 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                32.44      32.31   16  
  4 Scott, Brady              11 CBST-MA                33.72      32.62   15  
  5 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC-MA                33.61      33.25   14  
  6 Feldman, Derek            11 CBST-MA                34.75      33.32   13  
  7 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA                33.10      33.57   12  
  8 Lutcher, Benjamin         12 GRA-MA                 34.56      35.89   11  
B - Final
  9 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA-MA                 35.54      35.26    9  
 10 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                36.53      35.77    7  
 11 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA                35.61      35.86    6  
 12 Suessmuth, Ethan          11 UN-MA                  36.68      35.97    5  
 13 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA                 36.26      36.02    4  
 14 McCallion, Samuel         12 CBST-MA                36.65      37.06    3  
 15 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA                37.26      37.99    2  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA                 32.17      32.20  
  2 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                32.76      32.44  
  3 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA                33.09      32.97  
  4 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA                32.97      33.10  
  5 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC-MA                33.61      33.61  
  6 Scott, Brady              11 CBST-MA                32.53      33.72  
  7 Lutcher, Benjamin         12 GRA-MA                 36.48      34.56  
  8 Feldman, Derek            11 CBST-MA                35.24      34.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA-MA                 35.37      35.54  
 10 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA                35.51      35.61  
 11 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA                 35.82      36.26  
 12 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                34.96      36.53  
 13 McCallion, Samuel         12 CBST-MA                35.60      36.65  
 14 Suessmuth, Ethan          11 UN-MA                  35.47      36.68  
 15 Racek, Philip             12 UN$-MA                 38.63      36.78  
 16 Wojnovich, Ethan          11 EAAC-MA                37.85      37.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA                37.97      37.26  
 18 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA                38.26      37.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA                37.22      37.30  
 20 Alderson, Spencer         11 HHAA-MA                35.06      37.89  
 21 Stoudt, Carter            11 NPAC-MA                38.35      38.42  
 22 Nayak, Aru                11 EAAC-MA                38.74      39.06  
 23 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                38.89      39.67  
 24 Perera, Kemith            12 PWAC-MA                38.39      39.81  
 25 Lee, Avery                11 UN-MA                  48.52      39.91  
 26 Sheppard, Caleb           11 NLAC-MA                50.43      44.17  
 -- Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA                34.76         DQ  
 -- Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC-MA                36.68         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Rylee              14 GRA-MA                 55.56      54.89   20  
       26.86    54.89                                                      
  2 Klaehn, Alina             13 EAAC-MA                56.15      55.52   17  
       26.79    55.52                                                      
  3 Parker, Hannah            13 HHAA-MA                56.42      56.30   16  
       26.86    56.30                                                      
  4 Cassidy, Megan            13 GRA-MA                 56.73      56.59   15  
       27.29    56.59                                                      
  5 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC-MA                56.60      56.67   14  
       27.39    56.67                                                      
  6 Turco, Lily               13 GRA-MA                 56.79      57.02   13  
       27.43    57.02                                                      
  7 Yurconic, Sabrina         14 PAAC-MA                57.28      57.19   12  
       27.70    57.19                                                      
  8 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA                57.30      57.84   11  
       27.93    57.84                                                      
B - Final
  9 Spencer, Natalie          13 UN-MA                  57.81      56.85    9  
       27.65    56.85                                                      
 10 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA                 59.08      57.29    7  
       27.37    57.29                                                      
 11 Bozzomo, Sara             13 HHAA-MA                57.39      57.49    6  
       27.78    57.49                                                      
 12 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA                57.62      58.16    5  
       27.88    58.16                                                      
 13 Kohs, Madeline            14 GRA-MA                 57.88      58.25    4  
       28.10    58.25                                                      
 14 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA                57.53      58.36    3  
       28.13    58.36                                                      
 15 de Leon, Analiese         13 NPAC-MA                57.63      58.50    2  
       28.36    58.50                                                      
 16 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC-MA                 58.79      59.40    1  
       28.51    59.40                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Rylee              14 GRA-MA                 56.63      55.56  
       27.08    55.56                                                      
  2 Klaehn, Alina             13 EAAC-MA                56.40      56.15  
       27.13    56.15                                                      
  3 Parker, Hannah            13 HHAA-MA                58.06      56.42  
       26.95    56.42                                                      
  4 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC-MA                57.19      56.60  
       27.40    56.60                                                      
  5 Cassidy, Megan            13 GRA-MA                 58.25      56.73  
       27.13    56.73                                                      
  6 Turco, Lily               13 GRA-MA                 58.18      56.79  
       27.32    56.79                                                      
  7 Yurconic, Sabrina         14 PAAC-MA                57.13      57.28  
       28.09    57.28                                                      
  8 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA                58.11      57.30  
       27.47    57.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bozzomo, Sara             13 HHAA-MA                59.40      57.39  
       27.85    57.39                                                      
 10 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA                59.66      57.53  
       27.50    57.53                                                      
 11 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA                59.18      57.62  
       27.76    57.62                                                      
 12 de Leon, Analiese         13 NPAC-MA              1:00.02      57.63  
       28.02    57.63                                                      
 13 Spencer, Natalie          13 UN-MA                  58.10      57.81  
       27.85    57.81                                                      
 14 Kohs, Madeline            14 GRA-MA                 57.51      57.88  
       27.40    57.88                                                      
 15 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC-MA                 59.98      58.79  
       28.09    58.79                                                      
 16 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA                 57.76      59.08  
       27.89    59.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tamburrino, Mia           13 HHAA-MA              1:00.43      59.15  
       28.56    59.15                                                      
 18 Szerencsits, Olivia       14 PAAC-MA                58.41      59.33  
       28.63    59.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DiGregorio, Abigail       13 CBST-MA                59.58      59.41  
       28.17    59.41                                                      
 20 Stark, Heather            13 UDAC-MA              1:01.43      59.48  
       28.56    59.48                                                      
 21 Storm, Hannah             14 PCAC-MA                57.71      59.54  
       28.02    59.54                                                      
 22 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA                59.99      59.69  
       28.49    59.69                                                      
 23 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA              1:01.30      59.93  
       28.12    59.93                                                      
 24 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA                58.18    1:00.23  
       28.80  1:00.23                                                      
 25 Margerison, Lauren        13 PWAC-MA              1:02.45    1:00.35  
       29.05  1:00.35                                                      
 26 Hacherl, Allison          13 HHAA-MA              1:01.03    1:00.41  
       28.62  1:00.41                                                      
 27 Reteneller, Riley         13 CBST-MA                58.95    1:00.62  
       28.85  1:00.62                                                      
 28 Donatelli, Kelsey         14 SOUD-MA                59.92    1:00.71  
       29.03  1:00.71                                                      
 29 Gutshall, Ashley          13 PVAC-MA              1:02.47    1:00.83  
       29.34  1:00.83                                                      
 30 Suko, Anya                14 CBST-MA              1:01.88    1:00.85  
       29.33  1:00.85                                                      
 31 Hutchinson, Luna          14 NPAC-MA              1:00.92    1:00.96  
       29.15  1:00.96                                                      
 32 Hwan, Melanie             13 LMOR-MA              1:02.59    1:01.32  
       28.88  1:01.32                                                      
 33 Gray, Elizabeth           13 SERP-MA              1:02.12    1:01.42  
       29.61  1:01.42                                                      
 34 Fernandes, Teresa         14 LMOR-MA              1:02.28    1:01.50  
       29.34  1:01.50                                                      
 35 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST-MA                59.38    1:01.52  
       29.28  1:01.52                                                      
 36 Salaman, Saade            13 GRA-MA               1:02.25    1:01.55  
       30.24  1:01.55                                                      
 37 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA              1:00.67    1:01.56  
       29.57  1:01.56                                                      
 38 O'Shea, Ella              13 EAAC-MA              1:01.71    1:01.67  
       29.79  1:01.67                                                      
 39 Bass, Kayla               13 PCAC-MA              1:01.56    1:01.69  
       29.41  1:01.69                                                      
 40 Ostrowski, Lindsay        13 NPAC-MA              1:01.90    1:01.88  
       29.71  1:01.88                                                      
 41 Harobin, Lucy             14 GAAC-MA              1:02.63    1:01.90  
       30.14  1:01.90                                                      
 42 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA              1:00.25    1:02.01  
       29.33  1:02.01                                                      
 43 Incollingo, Rachel        13 GAAC-MA              1:02.66    1:02.08  
       30.18  1:02.08                                                      
 44 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC-MA              1:00.46    1:02.65  
       30.06  1:02.65                                                      
 45 Koehle, Ally              13 NLAC-MA              1:00.68    1:02.81  
       30.19  1:02.81                                                      
 46 Albert, Em                14 PCAC-MA              1:02.12    1:03.01  
       30.08  1:03.01                                                      
 47 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              1:00.13    1:03.02  
       29.96  1:03.02                                                      
 48 Totoro, Alyssa            14 EAAC-MA              1:02.12    1:04.31  
       31.65  1:04.31                                                      
 49 Kilbride, Quincey         13 LMOR-MA              1:02.47    1:05.07  
       31.22  1:05.07                                                      
 50 Bond, Valerie             13 PCAC-MA              1:08.80    1:12.37  
       33.63  1:12.37                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA                53.17      52.19   20  
       24.92    52.19                                                      
  2 Freece, Robert            13 NPAC-MA                53.42      52.66   17  
       24.96    52.66                                                      
  3 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA                53.83      52.83   16  
       25.55    52.83                                                      
  4 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA                53.31      52.93   15  
       25.55    52.93                                                      
  5 Mignogna, Dylan           13 HHAA-MA                54.01      54.24   14  
       25.91    54.24                                                      
  6 Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA                54.56      54.35   13  
       25.99    54.35                                                      
  7 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA                53.57      54.60   11.5
       25.95    54.60                                                      
  7 Groff, Christopher        13 MAC-MA                 54.49      54.60   11.5
       26.25    54.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA                55.57      54.28    9  
       26.03    54.28                                                      
 10 Yang, Jeffrey             13 GRA-MA                 54.70      54.36    7  
       26.56    54.36                                                      
 11 Cano, Will                13 UN-MA                  55.53      54.74    6  
       26.57    54.74                                                      
 12 Holman, Logan             13 LMOR-MA                55.38      55.53    5  
       26.41    55.53                                                      
 13 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA                55.94      55.59    4  
       26.88    55.59                                                      
 14 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA                 55.58      55.85    3  
       26.66    55.85                                                      
 15 Magditch, Alex            14 PAAC-MA                55.72      55.86    2  
       27.31    55.86                                                      
 16 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA                55.36      56.06    1  
       26.76    56.06                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA                54.20      52.48  
       25.19    52.48                                                      
  2 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA                54.13      53.17  
       25.50    53.17                                                      
  3 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA                54.16      53.31  
       25.75    53.31                                                      
  4 Freece, Robert            13 NPAC-MA                57.54      53.42  
       25.49    53.42                                                      
  5 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA                55.32      53.57  
       25.49    53.57                                                      
  6 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA                54.43      53.83  
       25.64    53.83                                                      
  7 Mignogna, Dylan           13 HHAA-MA                56.03      54.01  
       25.64    54.01                                                      
  8 Clark, Jack               14 GAAC-MA                54.61      54.08  
       25.84    54.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groff, Christopher        13 MAC-MA                 54.09      54.49  
       25.95    54.49                                                      
 10 Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA                54.28      54.56  
       26.04    54.56                                                      
 11 Yang, Jeffrey             13 GRA-MA                 55.58      54.70  
       26.15    54.70                                                      
 12 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA                57.11      55.36  
       26.25    55.36                                                      
 13 Holman, Logan             13 LMOR-MA                56.55      55.38  
       26.42    55.38                                                      
 14 Cohen, Matthew            14 WCAC-MA                55.17      55.43  
       26.69    55.43                                                      
 15 Cano, Will                13 UN-MA                  56.87      55.53  
       26.98    55.53                                                      
 16 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA                55.97      55.57  
       26.32    55.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA                 56.51      55.58  
       26.47    55.58                                                      
 18 Magditch, Alex            14 PAAC-MA                57.41      55.72  
       27.04    55.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA                56.05      55.94  
       26.90    55.94                                                      
 20 Tebo, Tyler               14 GRA-MA                 55.06      55.96  
       26.96    55.96                                                      
 20 Farina JR, RJ             14 PAAC-MA                57.57      55.96  
       26.85    55.96                                                      
 22 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC-MA                55.07      56.13  
       26.66    56.13                                                      
 23 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 UDAC-MA                55.06      56.26  
       26.67    56.26                                                      
 24 Poon, Chris               14 CBST-MA                57.15      56.30  
       27.16    56.30                                                      
 25 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA                57.71      56.67  
       27.25    56.67                                                      
 26 Swain, Franky             14 CBST-MA                55.86      56.83  
       27.24    56.83                                                      
 27 Trosset, Jason            14 EAAC-MA                58.05      56.85  
       27.18    56.85                                                      
 28 Clark, Will               13 GAAC-MA                57.75      56.93  
       27.38    56.93                                                      
 29 Kolesnikov, Ivan          13 THY-MA                 58.70      57.19  
       27.10    57.19                                                      
 30 Wojcik, Matthew           13 HHAA-MA                57.51      57.22  
       27.22    57.22                                                      
 31 Erdley, Shawn             13 NLAC-MA                57.65      57.54  
       27.65    57.54                                                      
 32 Silverstein, Luke         14 GRA-MA                 56.91      57.55  
       28.12    57.55                                                      
 33 McGovern, Tim             14 PCAC-MA                59.49      57.88  
       27.87    57.88                                                      
 34 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC-MA                58.78      58.08  
       28.14    58.08                                                      
 35 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA                 58.94      58.18  
       27.88    58.18                                                      
 36 Bondi, Miles              13 UDAC-MA                57.38      58.23  
       27.79    58.23                                                      
 37 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA                59.82      58.58  
       28.09    58.58                                                      
 38 Goldenberg, Michael       14 LMOR-MA                58.34      58.59  
       28.38    58.59                                                      
 39 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA              1:00.40      58.61  
       28.05    58.61                                                      
 40 Song, Isaac               13 WCAC-MA                57.80      58.64  
       28.05    58.64                                                      
 41 DeSantis, Trey            14 GAAC-MA                59.81      58.76  
       28.36    58.76                                                      
 42 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA                59.79      59.22  
       28.28    59.22                                                      
 43 Boehme, Joseph            14 UN-MA                1:01.72      59.57  
       29.14    59.57                                                      
 44 Woolaver, Ryan            14 NPAC-MA              1:00.42      59.69  
       29.37    59.69                                                      
 45 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST-MA              1:00.81      59.73  
       29.16    59.73                                                      
 46 Kovan, Henry              14 EAAC-MA              1:00.29    1:00.33  
       28.84  1:00.33                                                      
 47 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA                59.92    1:00.51  
       28.99  1:00.51                                                      
 48 Zoldan, Alex              13 GAAC-MA              1:01.17    1:00.57  
       29.12  1:00.57                                                      
 49 Semmer, Jack              14 EAAC-MA              1:00.15    1:00.64  
       29.44  1:00.64                                                      
 50 McManus, Sean             13 WCAC-MA              1:02.06    1:00.66  
       28.84  1:00.66                                                      
 51 Scott, Dillon             14 PAAC-MA              1:02.53    1:01.00  
       30.28  1:01.00                                                      
 52 Guidotti, Austin          14 GRA-MA               1:01.94    1:01.18  
       29.13  1:01.18                                                      
 53 Finn, Gabe                13 NPAC-MA              1:00.33    1:02.03  
       29.58  1:02.03                                                      
 54 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA              1:01.82    1:02.52  
       30.82  1:02.52                                                      
 55 King, Corbin              13 CBST-MA              1:03.23    1:02.88  
       30.26  1:02.88                                                      
 56 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST-MA              1:02.60    1:03.37  
       29.88  1:03.37                                                      
 57 Mikolajewski, Charles     14 PCAC-MA              1:14.38    1:03.42  
       30.42  1:03.42                                                      
 58 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              1:01.26    1:05.52  
       32.17  1:05.52                                                      
 59 Sweeney, Scott            13 PCAC-MA              1:16.39    1:10.30  
       33.44  1:10.30                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farina, Gianna            16 PAAC-MA              1:59.30    1:59.55   20  
       27.04    57.13  1:28.56  1:59.55                                    
  2 Doucette, Megan           15 NLAC-MA              2:03.12    2:04.00   17  
       28.59    59.34  1:31.60  2:04.00                                    
  3 Hoffman, Natasha          15 NLAC-MA              2:08.67    2:04.27   16  
       27.86    59.14  1:31.85  2:04.27                                    
  4 Harlan, Kylie             15 GRA-MA               2:05.55    2:06.00   15  
       28.09    59.78  1:33.13  2:06.00                                    
  5 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 PAAC-MA              2:07.06    2:06.51   14  
       29.51  1:01.78  1:34.50  2:06.51                                    
  6 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA              2:05.22    2:07.02   13  
       28.30    59.91  1:33.73  2:07.02                                    
  7 Cieniuch, Julia           15 PENN-MA              2:11.61    2:11.03   12  
       29.50  1:02.64  1:37.24  2:11.03                                    
  8 Peifer, Madison           17 THY-MA               2:11.09    2:11.07   11  
       28.99  1:01.73  1:36.13  2:11.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              2:12.06    2:11.21    9  
       31.30  1:05.58  1:38.99  2:11.21                                    
 10 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA              2:14.12    2:11.35    7  
       30.64  1:04.07  1:38.38  2:11.35                                    
 11 Allison, Jennifer         15 HHAA-MA              2:13.00    2:11.71    6  
       29.84  1:03.77  1:38.54  2:11.71                                    
 12 Svetz, Amanda             16 PAAC-MA              2:13.01    2:11.83    5  
       30.90  1:04.44  1:38.53  2:11.83                                    
 13 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       16 SERP-MA              2:15.43    2:15.10    4  
       31.51  1:05.96  1:40.99  2:15.10                                    
 14 Linsky, Marisa            18 PAAC-MA              2:12.50    2:15.43    3  
       31.86  1:07.03  1:42.09  2:15.43                                    
 15 Okongwu, Amara            15 SERP-MA              2:11.87    2:15.45    2  
       30.52  1:04.65  1:39.94  2:15.45                                    
 16 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 UDAC-MA              2:20.40    2:16.15    1  
       31.12  1:06.19  1:41.56  2:16.15                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farina, Gianna            16 PAAC-MA              2:01.78    1:59.30  
       27.52    57.68  1:29.00  1:59.30                                    
  2 Doucette, Megan           15 NLAC-MA              2:04.00    2:03.12  
       28.74    59.90  1:31.78  2:03.12                                    
  3 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA              2:02.69    2:05.22  
       28.64  1:00.40  1:32.66  2:05.22                                    
  4 Harlan, Kylie             15 GRA-MA               2:05.73    2:05.55  
       29.60  1:01.09  1:33.98  2:05.55                                    
  5 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 PAAC-MA              2:06.27    2:07.06  
       29.50  1:01.79  1:34.56  2:07.06                                    
  6 Hoffman, Natasha          15 NLAC-MA              2:05.26    2:08.67  
       29.21  1:01.34  1:34.68  2:08.67                                    
  7 Peifer, Madison           17 THY-MA               2:09.96    2:11.09  
       29.49  1:02.25  1:36.11  2:11.09                                    
  8 Cieniuch, Julia           15 PENN-MA              2:09.42    2:11.61  
       29.45  1:02.84  1:37.11  2:11.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Okongwu, Amara            15 SERP-MA              2:11.44    2:11.87  
       30.22  1:04.11  1:39.07  2:11.87                                    
 10 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              2:09.78    2:12.06  
       31.12  1:05.21  1:38.79  2:12.06                                    
 11 Linsky, Marisa            18 PAAC-MA              2:09.93    2:12.50  
       31.22  1:05.73  1:40.06  2:12.50                                    
 12 Allison, Jennifer         15 HHAA-MA              2:16.92    2:13.00  
       30.51  1:04.51  1:38.92  2:13.00                                    
 13 Svetz, Amanda             16 PAAC-MA              2:06.72    2:13.01  
       30.71  1:04.93  1:39.92  2:13.01                                    
 14 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA              2:06.99    2:14.12  
       29.69  1:02.92  1:37.88  2:14.12                                    
 15 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       16 SERP-MA              2:11.20    2:15.43  
       30.71  1:04.33  1:39.51  2:15.43                                    
 16 Hwan, Abby                16 LMOR-MA              2:13.49    2:15.47  
       31.00  1:06.07  1:41.20  2:15.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               2:06.33    2:17.50  
       30.87  1:05.82  1:42.19  2:17.50                                    
 18 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 UDAC-MA              2:18.56    2:20.40  
       32.29  1:08.15  1:44.77  2:20.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              2:44.18    2:53.45  
       38.75  1:23.99  2:10.01  2:53.45                                    
 -- Bryson, Morgan            15 SERP-MA              2:41.41         DQ  
       35.11  1:16.91  1:59.86       DQ                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA              1:52.95    1:51.78   20  
       24.92    52.76  1:22.06  1:51.78                                    
  2 Greer, Matthew            15 PAAC-MA              1:53.78    1:51.85   17  
       26.34    54.73  1:23.29  1:51.85                                    
  3 Johnson, Trevor           16 THY-MA               1:53.18    1:52.08   16  
       25.37    53.59  1:23.42  1:52.08                                    
  4 Zisa, Jack                15 THY-MA               1:59.07    1:57.03   15  
       26.52    55.94  1:26.48  1:57.03                                    
  5 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA              1:58.71    1:58.47   14  
       26.71    56.38  1:27.29  1:58.47                                    
  6 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              1:59.06    1:59.80   13  
       26.43    56.57  1:28.73  1:59.80                                    
  7 Horner, Harry             15 NLAC-MA              2:00.61    2:04.93   12  
       27.54    58.92  1:32.00  2:04.93                                    
B - Final
  9 Smiddy, Thomas            15 GRA-MA               2:00.82    1:57.91    9  
       27.36    57.55  1:27.88  1:57.91                                    
 10 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              2:03.68    1:58.87    7  
       27.02    56.98  1:27.97  1:58.87                                    
 11 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              2:04.44    2:01.02    6  
       27.56    58.32  1:30.55  2:01.02                                    
 12 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               2:01.12    2:01.08    5  
       27.55    58.39  1:30.33  2:01.08                                    
 13 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              2:00.63    2:01.21    4  
       27.45    58.12  1:29.86  2:01.21                                    
 14 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA-MA               2:01.04    2:01.69    3  
       28.23    59.96  1:31.99  2:01.69                                    
 15 Keagy, Ryan               17 PWAC-MA              2:02.02    2:02.59    2  
       27.55    58.84  1:30.56  2:02.59                                    
 16 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              2:01.81    2:02.74    1  
       27.54    58.82  1:31.30  2:02.74                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA              2:05.76    1:52.95  
       25.38    53.42  1:23.59  1:52.95                                    
  2 Johnson, Trevor           16 THY-MA               1:51.25    1:53.18  
       25.44    53.75  1:23.65  1:53.18                                    
  3 Greer, Matthew            15 PAAC-MA              1:50.99    1:53.78  
       26.57    55.46  1:24.44  1:53.78                                    
  4 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA              1:53.55    1:55.46  
       27.48    57.12  1:26.24  1:55.46                                    
  5 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA              2:00.56    1:58.71  
       27.09    57.05  1:27.71  1:58.71                                    
  6 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              2:05.06    1:59.06  
       26.98    57.03  1:28.82  1:59.06                                    
  7 Zisa, Jack                15 THY-MA               1:57.14    1:59.07  
       27.13    57.50  1:28.79  1:59.07                                    
  8 Chryst, Caleb             15 THY-MA               1:58.18    1:59.29  
       26.43    55.47  1:27.45  1:59.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horner, Harry             15 NLAC-MA              2:04.09    2:00.61  
       26.96    57.19  1:29.08  2:00.61                                    
 10 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              2:05.08    2:00.63  
       27.37    58.74  1:29.81  2:00.63                                    
 11 Smiddy, Thomas            15 GRA-MA               1:59.10    2:00.82  
       28.31    59.21  1:30.65  2:00.82                                    
 12 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA-MA               2:06.01    2:01.04  
       27.97    59.76  1:31.57  2:01.04                                    
 13 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               2:01.39    2:01.12  
       28.56    59.38  1:30.78  2:01.12                                    
 14 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              1:59.51    2:01.81  
       27.68    58.38  1:30.51  2:01.81                                    
 15 Keagy, Ryan               17 PWAC-MA              2:02.54    2:02.02  
       27.14    58.52  1:30.45  2:02.02                                    
 16 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              2:01.43    2:03.68  
       27.67    59.31  1:31.63  2:03.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              1:59.76    2:04.44  
       27.03    57.36  1:30.60  2:04.44                                    
 18 McCallion, Max            15 CBST-MA              2:13.85    2:06.47  
       27.45    59.35  1:33.34  2:06.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              2:00.50    2:06.61  
       29.10  1:01.51  1:34.57  2:06.61                                    
 20 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 PAAC-MA              2:07.28    2:07.32  
       29.40  1:01.54  1:34.88  2:07.32                                    
 21 Mosteller, Eric           16 UDAC-MA              2:11.27    2:07.77  
       29.01  1:01.41  1:34.81  2:07.77                                    
 22 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         18 SERP-MA              2:06.25    2:09.98  
       27.90  1:00.68  1:36.32  2:09.98                                    
 23 Lawler, Jack              16 HHAA-MA              2:12.83    2:12.15  
       30.11  1:04.14  1:39.06  2:12.15                                    
 24 He, Kevin                 15 CBST-MA              2:05.45    2:12.20  
       29.48  1:03.07  1:37.84  2:12.20                                    
 25 Coleman, Cameron          18 SERP-MA              2:26.29    2:33.77  
       30.43  1:08.03  1:51.68  2:33.77                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA              2:23.11    2:23.10   20  
       30.94  1:05.90  1:50.16  2:23.10                                    
  2 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA               2:28.83    2:26.70   17  
       33.83  1:10.67  1:52.41  2:26.70                                    
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina          11 UDAC-MA              2:31.17    2:29.43   16  
       33.39  1:11.04  1:56.34  2:29.43                                    
  4 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA              2:31.43    2:30.00   15  
       32.38  1:11.43  1:55.74  2:30.00                                    
  5 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               2:29.80    2:30.03   14  
       33.11  1:13.14  1:55.44  2:30.03                                    
  6 Fichter, Reese            11 UDAC-MA              2:35.97    2:32.17   13  
       33.54  1:13.68  1:58.28  2:32.17                                    
  7 He, Katie                 12 CBST-MA              2:32.27    2:32.24   12  
       33.38  1:13.70  1:56.05  2:32.24                                    
  8 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              2:34.39    2:32.39   11  
       32.55  1:12.15  1:57.93  2:32.39                                    
B - Final
  9 Blough, Eleanor           12 UDAC-MA              2:41.34    2:40.56    9  
       33.84  1:16.29  2:05.44  2:40.56                                    
 10 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              2:45.65    2:41.30    7  
       34.68  1:15.78  2:04.26  2:41.30                                    
 11 Freeman, Sarah            11 GAAC-MA              2:47.96    2:42.63    6  
       36.38  1:16.48  2:07.80  2:42.63                                    
 12 Bretschneider, Ella       12 PCAC-MA              2:47.98    2:44.31    5  
       38.58  1:21.21  2:06.35  2:44.31                                    
 13 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST-MA              2:45.11    2:45.26    4  
       37.55  1:16.82  2:05.84  2:45.26                                    
 14 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST-MA              2:50.93    2:45.43    3  
       34.87  1:19.99  2:08.51  2:45.43                                    
 15 Seidman, Jordan           11 GAAC-MA              2:49.28    2:47.41    2  
       37.99  1:22.38  2:11.21  2:47.41                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA              2:31.53    2:23.11  
       31.39  1:06.09  1:49.81  2:23.11                                    
  2 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA               2:45.20    2:28.83  
       33.67  1:10.52  1:54.88  2:28.83                                    
  3 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               2:29.71    2:29.80  
       31.97  1:13.42  1:54.34  2:29.80                                    
  4 Vorobyeva, Arina          11 UDAC-MA              2:29.52    2:31.17  
       32.65  1:10.99  1:56.75  2:31.17                                    
  5 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA              2:28.81    2:31.43  
       32.02  1:11.22  1:55.86  2:31.43                                    
  6 He, Katie                 12 CBST-MA              2:29.28    2:32.27  
       33.36  1:13.51  1:56.42  2:32.27                                    
  7 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              2:32.89    2:34.39  
       32.69  1:13.47  1:59.10  2:34.39                                    
  8 Fichter, Reese            11 UDAC-MA              2:38.00    2:35.97  
       33.63  1:15.66  1:59.86  2:35.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rhoge, Elana              12 THY-MA               2:35.96    2:37.96  
       35.14  1:16.25  2:03.89  2:37.96                                    
 10 Blough, Eleanor           12 UDAC-MA              2:53.29    2:41.34  
       34.54  1:17.70  2:06.33  2:41.34                                    
 11 Parsia, Alex              11 PVAC-MA              2:40.37    2:41.56  
       37.85  1:20.57  2:04.92  2:41.56                                    
 12 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST-MA              2:43.14    2:45.11  
       36.30  1:17.05  2:03.73  2:45.11                                    
 13 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              2:41.57    2:45.65  
       35.49  1:17.44  2:07.05  2:45.65                                    
 14 Freeman, Sarah            11 GAAC-MA              2:50.03    2:47.96  
       37.80  1:18.69  2:11.85  2:47.96                                    
 15 Bretschneider, Ella       12 PCAC-MA              2:50.34    2:47.98  
       40.46  1:23.88  2:09.70  2:47.98                                    
 16 Seidman, Jordan           11 GAAC-MA              2:52.78    2:49.28  
       38.81  1:23.04  2:12.47  2:49.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST-MA              2:53.05    2:50.93  
       35.89  1:21.89  2:11.79  2:50.93                                    
 18 Herman, Alyvia            12 PAAC-MA              2:50.35    2:51.90  
       40.76  1:25.82  2:13.70  2:51.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huynh, An                 12 FCA-MA               2:52.64    2:51.91  
       37.04  1:22.24  2:11.48  2:51.91                                    
 20 Magditch, Georgia         12 PAAC-MA              2:53.33    2:53.10  
       38.20  1:22.93  2:14.30  2:53.10                                    
 -- Boles, Karly              11 GAAC-MA              2:45.85         DQ  
       33.96  1:11.14  2:00.58       DQ                                    
 -- Gondek, Maya              12 UDAC-MA              2:40.13         DQ  
       35.31  1:17.72  2:07.32       DQ                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA              2:29.95    2:27.50   20  
       32.25  1:09.25  1:52.19  2:27.50                                    
  2 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA               2:30.62    2:29.45   17  
       32.84  1:10.61  1:56.47  2:29.45                                    
  3 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA              2:30.51    2:29.67   16  
       34.39  1:13.04  1:56.39  2:29.67                                    
  4 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA              2:31.17    2:31.88   15  
       31.91  1:11.82  1:59.05  2:31.88                                    
  5 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC-MA              2:33.56    2:34.04   14  
       34.93  1:14.54  2:02.22  2:34.04                                    
  6 Stewart, Jalen            11 EAAC-MA              2:30.41    2:34.22   13  
       32.88  1:15.12  2:01.31  2:34.22                                    
  7 Lehman, Zack              12 PAAC-MA              2:37.26    2:34.65   12  
       35.63  1:15.06  1:59.18  2:34.65                                    
  8 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              2:35.92    2:39.36   11  
       36.15  1:17.33  2:04.24  2:39.36                                    
B - Final
  9 Piccone, Nick             12 GRA-MA               2:38.00    2:38.83    9  
       34.93  1:15.80  2:00.97  2:38.83                                    
 10 Panachyda, Elias          11 NPAC-MA              2:43.19    2:40.35    7  
       38.08  1:19.29  2:05.09  2:40.35                                    
 11 Motelson, Spencer         12 UDAC-MA              2:39.36    2:40.36    6  
       32.53  1:14.94  2:06.53  2:40.36                                    
 12 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              2:43.05    2:41.95    5  
       33.65  1:15.77  2:04.70  2:41.95                                    
 13 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA-MA               2:57.35    2:50.89    4  
       36.02  1:19.38  2:10.99  2:50.89                                    
 14 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              2:48.16    2:52.04    3  
       39.37  1:23.31  2:14.65  2:52.04                                    
 -- McCloskey, Max            11 CBST-MA              2:53.83         DQ  
       38.61  1:24.52  2:15.52       DQ                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA              2:40.91    2:29.95  
       32.94  1:12.33  1:55.61  2:29.95                                    
  2 Stewart, Jalen            11 EAAC-MA              2:33.68    2:30.41  
       31.74  1:14.26  1:58.84  2:30.41                                    
  3 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA              2:30.58    2:30.51  
       33.56  1:12.86  1:55.59  2:30.51                                    
  4 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA               2:39.78    2:30.62  
       33.26  1:09.89  1:58.17  2:30.62                                    
  5 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA              2:34.62    2:31.17  
       31.86  1:11.79  1:58.89  2:31.17                                    
  6 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC-MA              2:35.64    2:33.56  
       33.93  1:14.98  2:02.00  2:33.56                                    
  7 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              2:40.99    2:35.92  
       34.05  1:14.54  2:00.97  2:35.92                                    
  8 Lehman, Zack              12 PAAC-MA              2:42.21    2:37.26  
       37.55  1:19.83  2:02.82  2:37.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA              2:50.47    2:37.33  
       32.59  1:15.48  2:03.72  2:37.33                                    
 10 Piccone, Nick             12 GRA-MA               2:44.66    2:38.00  
       34.15  1:14.76  2:01.68  2:38.00                                    
 11 Motelson, Spencer         12 UDAC-MA              2:49.60    2:39.36  
       33.44  1:13.05  2:05.57  2:39.36                                    
 12 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              2:39.83    2:43.05  
       32.68  1:16.68  2:04.60  2:43.05                                    
 13 Panachyda, Elias          11 NPAC-MA              2:44.46    2:43.19  
       38.75  1:21.18  2:06.98  2:43.19                                    
 14 Ferker, Joshua            11 LMOR-MA              2:40.42    2:46.12  
       37.77  1:21.85  2:08.22  2:46.12                                    
 15 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              2:53.20    2:48.16  
       38.12  1:19.70  2:10.61  2:48.16                                    
 16 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST-MA              2:53.50    2:53.83  
       39.11  1:22.72  2:14.47  2:53.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA-MA               2:52.82    2:57.35  
       36.97  1:21.87  2:16.14  2:57.35                                    
 -- Lutcher, Benjamin         12 GRA-MA               2:40.86         DQ  
       33.96  1:13.90  1:58.31       DQ                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:21.98    2:22.18   40  
     1) Auwarter, Olivia 10             2) Sileo-Magliari, Sophia 10      
     3) Motelson, Jessie 10             4) In, Madison 10                 
       35.26  1:14.83  1:49.49  2:22.18                                    
  2 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            2:31.82    2:25.05   34  
     1) Gipson, Amelia 9                2) DeCardona, Sophia 10           
     3) Brazer, Charlotte 10            4) Gonnella, Ava 10               
       38.31  1:16.69  1:52.96  2:25.05                                    
  3 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:33.67    2:29.00   32  
     1) Workman, Molly 10               2) MacNeely, Camryn 10            
     3) Milhomme, Hadley 10             4) Bathgate, Ava 10               
       37.12  1:19.78  1:55.58  2:29.00                                    
  4 Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       2:40.42    2:37.49   30  
     1) Wigginton, Sammie 9             2) Jones, Camryn 9                
     3) O'Connor, Bryn 10               4) Summer, Megan 9                
       38.00  1:23.61  2:00.48  2:37.49                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:44.75    2:41.71   28  
     1) Shea, Libby 9                   2) Xiong, Iris 9                  
     3) English, Penelope 10            4) Whitney, Caroline 8            
       53.61  1:29.41  2:04.72  2:41.71                                    
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:38.49    2:45.92   26  
     1) Coccia, Angelina 10             2) Vitella, Sophia 9              
     3) Andrulonis, Janis 10            4) McKeown, Rebecca 9             
       38.92  1:27.48  2:08.31  2:45.92                                    
  7 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:14.48    2:47.04   24  
     1) Wilson, Aubrie 10               2) Stief, Addison 9               
     3) Leary, Katie 10                 4) Sabado, Violet 10              
       40.44  1:33.52  2:11.43  2:47.04                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:27.58    2:24.22   40  
     1) Bauriedel, Oskar 10             2) Haxton, Aaran 10               
     3) Stein, Oliver 10                4) Whitney, Colby 10              
       34.60  1:22.86  1:54.13  2:24.22                                    
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:12.52    2:26.35   34  
     1) Kirby, Connor 9                 2) Mannion, Brendan 10            
     3) Cuneo, Dylan 9                  4) Donnelly, Miles 10             
       32.72  1:15.69  1:51.88  2:26.35                                    
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:36.41    2:37.34   32  
     1) Liu, Barry 10                   2) Smith, Cullen 9                
     3) Evans, Matthew 9                4) Weiss, Jack 9                  
       40.38  1:27.35  2:06.23  2:37.34                                    
  4 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:36.75    2:38.94   30  
     1) Liang, Ben 9                    2) Roytman, Edward 10             
     3) Oreper, Adrian 10               4) Hamnett, Owen 10               
       41.39  1:26.53  2:03.43  2:38.94                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:51.06    2:48.59   28  
     1) Witmer, Andrew 10               2) Rose, Chase 9                  
     3) Huynh, Tue 10                   4) Friedman, Benjamin 10          
       40.66  1:36.23  2:12.62  2:48.59                                    
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                          NT   X2:26.57  
     1) Tsarouhis, Christopher 9        2) Herman, Roman 10               
     3) Ritchey, Oliver 9               4) Harris, Will 9                 
       41.51  1:20.69  1:55.89  2:26.57                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 English, Penelope         10 FCA-MA               1:09.63    1:08.76   20  
       33.22  1:08.76                                                      
  2 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:11.55    1:09.67   17  
       33.24  1:09.67                                                      
  3 Poon, Jaime               10 CBST-MA              1:10.70    1:09.80   16  
       32.88  1:09.80                                                      
  4 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA              1:11.34    1:10.01   15  
       33.78  1:10.01                                                      
  5 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC-MA              1:13.88    1:10.42   14  
       33.03  1:10.42                                                      
  6 Enakhimion, Ivie           9 EAAC-MA              1:15.97    1:10.97   13  
       33.12  1:10.97                                                      
  7 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA              1:10.19    1:11.54   12  
       34.27  1:11.54                                                      
  8 Motelson, Jessie          10 UDAC-MA              1:11.27    1:12.15   11  
       34.19  1:12.15                                                      
  9 Workman, Molly            10 NLAC-MA              1:16.22    1:12.21    9  
       33.77  1:12.21                                                      
 10 Wigginton, Sammie          9 HHAA-MA              1:15.30    1:12.73    7  
       34.25  1:12.73                                                      
 11 Jones, Camryn              9 HHAA-MA              1:16.16    1:12.84    6  
       34.79  1:12.84                                                      
 12 In, Madison               10 UDAC-MA              1:15.67    1:13.11    5  
       34.51  1:13.11                                                      
 13 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA               1:20.78    1:13.48    4  
       34.11  1:13.48                                                      
 14 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA              1:14.09    1:13.62    3  
       34.07  1:13.62                                                      
 15 Gipson, Amelia             9 GAAC-MA              1:18.64    1:13.78    2  
       35.69  1:13.78                                                      
 16 Brazer, Charlotte         10 GAAC-MA              1:16.29    1:13.92    1  
       35.53  1:13.92                                                      
 17 Lutcher, Elsa             10 GRA-MA               1:19.66    1:14.25  
       35.85  1:14.25                                                      
 18 Keitel, Arden              9 PCAC-MA              1:19.62    1:15.01  
       35.16  1:15.01                                                      
 19 Hyman, Rylee              10 GRA-MA               1:21.85    1:15.77  
 20 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA               1:20.12    1:16.37  
       34.65  1:16.37                                                      
 21 Welsh, Zoe                10 NPAC-MA              1:20.29    1:16.52  
       35.48  1:16.52                                                      
 22 Gonnella, Ava             10 GAAC-MA              1:20.34    1:16.55  
       37.56  1:16.55                                                      
 22 MacNeely, Camryn          10 NLAC-MA              1:21.22    1:16.55  
       36.08  1:16.55                                                      
 24 Heyer, Jackie             10 GRA-MA               1:18.21    1:16.66  
       37.02  1:16.66                                                      
 25 Rafter, Alyssa             9 SOUD-MA              1:17.29    1:16.82  
       34.95  1:16.82                                                      
 26 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC-MA              1:19.46    1:17.70  
       35.59  1:17.70                                                      
 27 Bathgate, Ava             10 NLAC-MA              1:22.45    1:18.55  
       36.87  1:18.55                                                      
 28 Shapiro, Maddie            9 UDAC-MA              1:22.07    1:18.69  
       37.08  1:18.69                                                      
 29 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST-MA              1:18.54    1:19.09  
       36.53  1:19.09                                                      
 30 Leary, Katie              10 GRA-MA               1:19.24    1:19.21  
       37.35  1:19.21                                                      
 31 Mothersbaugh, Eloise      10 HHAA-MA              1:19.38    1:21.09  
       36.64  1:21.09                                                      
 32 Tooze, Grace               9 EAAC-MA              1:21.38    1:21.52  
       37.62  1:21.52                                                      
 33 Cook, Teagan              10 UN-MA                1:22.32    1:21.77  
       37.95  1:21.77                                                      
 34 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA              1:23.07    1:22.65  
       39.70  1:22.65                                                      
 35 Moore, Kathryn             9 SERP-MA              1:20.21    1:22.74  
       37.72  1:22.74                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mannion, Brendan          10 GRA-MA               1:11.08    1:08.83   20  
       33.92  1:08.83                                                      
  2 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA               1:12.07    1:08.85   17  
       33.69  1:08.85                                                      
  3 Bryson, Travien           10 SERP-MA              1:09.92    1:09.22   16  
       33.10  1:09.22                                                      
  4 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA-MA               1:11.33    1:09.60   15  
       33.83  1:09.60                                                      
  5 Harris, Will               9 PAAC-MA              1:15.18    1:10.71   14  
       33.19  1:10.71                                                      
  6 Harris, Reed              10 WCAC-MA              1:11.70    1:10.72   13  
       34.31  1:10.72                                                      
  7 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA-MA               1:11.83    1:10.89   12  
       33.54  1:10.89                                                      
  8 Phifer, Ryan               9 NPAC-MA              1:12.87    1:11.36   11  
       33.57  1:11.36                                                      
  9 Sleptsov, Nicholas        10 UN-MA                1:12.09    1:11.62    9  
       34.60  1:11.62                                                      
 10 Rafter, Peyton             9 SOUD-MA              1:15.11    1:11.84    7  
       32.75  1:11.84                                                      
 11 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:14.47    1:12.14    6  
       34.12  1:12.14                                                      
 12 Kleppinger, Nathan        10 SOUD-MA              1:11.68    1:12.32    5  
       33.99  1:12.32                                                      
 13 Laible, Charles           10 PENN-MA              1:13.69    1:12.62    4  
       34.82  1:12.62                                                      
 14 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:17.35    1:12.99    3  
       34.88  1:12.99                                                      
 15 Weiss, Jack                9 UDAC-MA              1:13.43    1:13.03    2  
       34.59  1:13.03                                                      
 16 Small, Sebastian          10 PCAC-MA              1:12.97    1:13.35    1  
       34.49  1:13.35                                                      
 17 Henion, Andrew            10 MAC-MA               1:15.60    1:13.81  
       34.67  1:13.81                                                      
 18 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA              1:12.22    1:14.09  
       34.81  1:14.09                                                      
 19 Hong, Timothy              9 CBST-MA              1:14.61    1:14.18  
       35.14  1:14.18                                                      
 20 Kobryn, Ayden             10 LMOR-MA              1:13.69    1:14.76  
       34.10  1:14.76                                                      
 21 Diccianni, Carsten         9 NPAC-MA              1:20.72    1:14.85  
       34.98  1:14.85                                                      
 22 Boehme, Alex              10 UN-MA                1:22.12    1:15.01  
       35.53  1:15.01                                                      
 23 Davey, Jack               10 EAAC-MA              1:22.79    1:15.32  
       35.02  1:15.32                                                      
 24 Ciamaichelo, Anthony       9 LMOR-MA              1:17.48    1:15.69  
       35.17  1:15.69                                                      
 24 Makarichev, Noah           9 SOUD-MA              1:13.02    1:15.69  
       36.21  1:15.69                                                      
 26 Weiss, Ryan                9 UDAC-MA              1:17.70    1:15.74  
       34.91  1:15.74                                                      
 27 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA              1:18.11    1:15.97  
       36.11  1:15.97                                                      
 28 Riegel, Jack               9 CBFY-MA              1:20.66    1:16.12  
       35.87  1:16.12                                                      
 29 Oreper, Adrian            10 THY-MA               1:13.62    1:16.49  
       36.07  1:16.49                                                      
 30 McGeehan, Neil             9 NPAC-MA              1:20.38    1:17.28  
       36.52  1:17.28                                                      
 31 Christie, Ryan             9 CBST-MA              1:16.08    1:17.43  
       36.00  1:17.43                                                      
 32 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA              1:21.28    1:17.50  
       36.49  1:17.50                                                      
 33 Rasmussen, Marcus          9 GAAC-MA              1:22.43    1:17.54  
       13.38  1:17.54                                                      
 34 Peev, Sebastian            9 UDAC-MA              1:25.23    1:18.01  
       37.38  1:18.01                                                      
 35 Bynum, Houston             9 PAAC-MA              1:25.54    1:18.12  
       38.52  1:18.12                                                      
 36 Alderson, Cooper           9 HHAA-MA              1:24.62    1:20.02  
       37.87  1:20.02                                                      
 37 Cuneo, Dylan               9 GRA-MA               1:18.57    1:20.14  
       37.86  1:20.14                                                      
 38 Evans, Matthew             9 UDAC-MA              1:20.42    1:20.29  
       38.38  1:20.29                                                      
 39 Donnelly, Miles           10 GRA-MA               1:23.70    1:20.62  
       37.56  1:20.62                                                      
 40 Shevade, Dhruv            10 PWAC-MA              1:27.00    1:21.12  
       38.98  1:21.12                                                      
 41 Roytman, Edward           10 THY-MA               1:21.53    1:21.24  
       38.50  1:21.24                                                      
 42 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA-MA               1:23.07    1:21.34  
       38.76  1:21.34                                                      
 43 Liu, Barry                10 UDAC-MA              1:26.37    1:21.76  
       39.06  1:21.76                                                      
 43 Koehle, Evan               8 NLAC-MA              1:22.25    1:21.76  
       38.72  1:21.76                                                      
 45 Russell, Brady            10 SOUD-MA              1:24.10    1:21.93  
       37.95  1:21.93                                                      
 46 Hamnett, Owen             10 THY-MA               1:24.24    1:22.52  
       38.47  1:22.52                                                      
 47 Haxton, Aaran             10 FCA-MA               1:26.58    1:22.93  
       40.39  1:22.93                                                      
 48 Sanders, Tavis            10 SERP-MA              1:27.90    1:23.18  
       38.70  1:23.18                                                      
 49 Suc, Xavier               10 UDAC-MA              1:23.44    1:23.40  
       38.65  1:23.40                                                      
 50 Friedman, Benjamin        10 FCA-MA               1:26.22    1:23.90  
       39.16  1:23.90                                                      
 51 Hricko, Jack               9 GRA-MA               1:28.73    1:24.81  
       40.22  1:24.81                                                      
 52 Makaron, Benjamin          9 NPAC-MA              1:29.15    1:24.84  
 53 Tsarouhis, Christopher     9 PAAC-MA              1:25.87    1:25.26  
       37.78  1:25.26                                                      
 54 Mondgock, Avi             10 PCAC-MA              1:28.14    1:25.75  
       41.29  1:25.75                                                      
 55 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA-MA               1:24.58    1:25.96  
       39.87  1:25.96                                                      
 56 Huynh, Tue                10 FCA-MA               1:30.52    1:27.44  
       41.51  1:27.44                                                      
 57 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA-MA               1:29.46    1:27.47  
       41.84  1:27.47                                                      
 58 Strick, Max                9 FCA-MA               1:30.59    1:31.16  
       43.43  1:31.16                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Iris                9 FCA-MA                 42.85      42.03   20  
  2 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                43.12      42.28   17  
  3 Welsh, Zoe                10 NPAC-MA                41.96      42.58   16  
  4 Workman, Molly            10 NLAC-MA                42.87      42.72   15  
  5 In, Madison               10 UDAC-MA                43.96      43.22   14  
  6 MacNeely, Camryn          10 NLAC-MA                44.07      43.67   13  
  7 Scime, Alex                9 GRA-MA                 47.05      43.88   12  
  8 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC-MA                43.75      44.20   11  
  9 Maltby, Elizabeth         10 THY-MA                 47.70      44.44    9  
 10 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA                44.34      44.87    7  
 11 Enakhimion, Ivie           9 EAAC-MA                45.78      45.00    6  
 12 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                43.80      45.15    5  
 13 Jones, Camryn              9 HHAA-MA                46.95      45.27    4  
 14 Andrulonis, Janis         10 UDAC-MA                50.11      45.44    3  
 15 Gonnella, Ava             10 GAAC-MA                48.29      45.91    2  
 16 Whitney, Caroline          8 FCA-MA                 49.02      46.03    1  
 17 Gipson, Amelia             9 GAAC-MA                47.33      46.37  
 18 Misener, Lucia             9 EAAC-MA                47.92      46.47  
 19 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST-MA                47.86      46.67  
 20 Hyman, Rylee              10 GRA-MA                 49.03      47.31  
 21 Swain, Marley              9 CBST-MA                50.25      48.07  
 22 Mothersbaugh, Eloise      10 HHAA-MA                47.52      48.22  
 23 Keitel, Nieve              9 PCAC-MA                51.02      48.43  
 24 Bathgate, Ava             10 NLAC-MA                50.26      48.54  
 25 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA                49.80      48.67  
 26 Motelson, Jessie          10 UDAC-MA                47.10      48.68  
 27 Tooze, Grace               9 EAAC-MA                50.96      48.92  
 28 Auwarter, Alyssa           8 UDAC-MA                51.54      48.94  
 29 Rafter, Avery              9 SOUD-MA                51.58      49.40  
 30 Stief, Addison             9 GRA-MA                 50.58      49.54  
 31 Vitella, Sophia            9 UDAC-MA                49.21      49.92  
 32 Wilson, Aubrie            10 GRA-MA                 50.63      50.73  
 33 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC-MA                49.30      51.28  
 -- Cook, Teagan              10 UN-MA                  48.36         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blumhardt, Gavin          10 LMOR-MA                43.04      39.13   20  
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA-MA                 42.75      40.23   17  
  3 Keenan, Andrew            10 PVAC-MA                44.43      40.86   16  
  4 Hong, Timothy              9 CBST-MA                43.39      41.67   15  
  5 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                42.83      42.46   14  
  6 Haxton, Aaran             10 FCA-MA                 44.38      42.55   13  
  7 Choy, Chandler            10 UN-MA                  44.61      43.02   12  
  8 Boehme, Alex              10 UN-MA                  45.42      43.30   11  
  9 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA-MA                 42.95      43.57    9  
 10 Diccianni, Carsten         9 NPAC-MA                46.32      43.72    7  
 11 Weiss, Jack                9 UDAC-MA                44.62      43.80    6  
 12 Kobryn, Ayden             10 LMOR-MA                43.66      43.96    5  
 13 Petriello, Lucah          10 MAC-MA                 46.46      44.05    4  
 14 Kirby, Connor              9 GRA-MA                 44.68      44.09    3  
 15 Liu, Barry                10 UDAC-MA                47.23      45.17    2  
 16 Laible, Charles           10 PENN-MA                45.58      46.53    1  
 17 Friedman, Benjamin        10 FCA-MA                 47.96      46.54  
 18 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                48.45      46.64  
 19 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA                49.94      46.68  
 20 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA-MA                 47.79      46.87  
 21 Becker, Ashton             9 GRA-MA                 49.93      46.91  
 22 Harris, Will               9 PAAC-MA                46.68      46.93  
 23 Peev, Sebastian            9 UDAC-MA                49.52      47.64  
 24 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                48.18      47.82  
 25 Rose, Chase                9 FCA-MA                 48.06      48.28  
 26 Weiss, Ryan                9 UDAC-MA                48.54      48.60  
 27 Chernikh, Sergey           7 UN-MA                  50.55      48.67  
 28 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA                48.63      48.78  
 29 Oreper, Adrian            10 THY-MA                 46.41      49.10  
 30 Makarichev, Noah           9 SOUD-MA                48.48      49.56  
 31 Alderson, Cooper           9 HHAA-MA                48.90      49.66  
 32 Roytman, Edward           10 THY-MA                 47.49      49.68  
 33 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST-MA                49.42      49.76  
 34 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA                 51.04      49.86  
 35 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA                53.43      49.95  
 36 Klein, Chase              10 WCAC-MA                49.90      50.18  
 37 Strick, Max                9 FCA-MA                 51.42      50.29  
 38 Huynh, Tue                10 FCA-MA                 50.97      50.31  
 39 Chi, Kyle                  9 PAAC-MA                52.76      50.32  
 40 Horsnall, Bradley          9 LMOR-MA                53.37      50.53  
 41 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA-MA                 47.71      50.59  
 42 Donnelly, Miles           10 GRA-MA                 51.03      51.05  
 43 Evans, Matthew             9 UDAC-MA                50.91      51.46  
 44 Hricko, Jack               9 GRA-MA                 51.14      51.99  
 45 Rasmussen, Marcus          9 GAAC-MA                51.58      52.92  
 46 Bynum, Houston             9 PAAC-MA                53.02      53.17  
 -- Suc, Xavier               10 UDAC-MA                52.92         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 English, Penelope         10 FCA-MA               1:18.72    1:19.20   20  
       38.58  1:19.20                                                      
  2 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA              1:25.43    1:19.81   17  
       38.67  1:19.81                                                      
  3 Heyer, Jackie             10 GRA-MA               1:22.19    1:20.61   16  
       38.69  1:20.61                                                      
  4 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:33.19    1:21.01   15  
       38.86  1:21.01                                                      
  5 Gipson, Amelia             9 GAAC-MA              1:32.74    1:23.44   14  
       40.38  1:23.44                                                      
  6 Workman, Molly            10 NLAC-MA              1:27.38    1:23.75   13  
       40.53  1:23.75                                                      
  7 Poon, Jaime               10 CBST-MA              1:22.89    1:23.83   12  
       40.26  1:23.83                                                      
  8 Wigginton, Sammie          9 HHAA-MA              1:25.44    1:23.92   11  
       40.66  1:23.92                                                      
  9 Hyman, Rylee              10 GRA-MA               1:24.80    1:24.62    9  
       41.02  1:24.62                                                      
 10 Lutcher, Elsa             10 GRA-MA               1:26.27    1:25.32    7  
       41.42  1:25.32                                                      
 11 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA              1:24.40    1:25.40    6  
       41.46  1:25.40                                                      
 12 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST-MA              1:26.02    1:25.83    5  
 13 Brazer, Charlotte         10 GAAC-MA              1:30.01    1:25.91    4  
 14 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA              1:31.06    1:26.29    3  
 15 Jones, Camryn              9 HHAA-MA              1:25.78    1:26.39    2  
 16 Leary, Katie              10 GRA-MA               1:26.42    1:26.68    1  
       42.78  1:26.68                                                      
 17 Wilson, Aubrie            10 GRA-MA               1:29.53    1:28.91  
       41.78  1:28.91                                                      
 18 Gonnella, Ava             10 GAAC-MA              1:30.86    1:29.34  
       44.22  1:29.34                                                      
 19 Shapiro, Maddie            9 UDAC-MA              1:29.64    1:30.37  
       43.98  1:30.37                                                      
 20 Mothersbaugh, Eloise      10 HHAA-MA              1:30.22    1:30.42  
       43.51  1:30.42                                                      
 21 Whitney, Caroline          8 FCA-MA               1:41.97    1:30.71  
       43.92  1:30.71                                                      
 22 McKeown, Rebecca           9 UDAC-MA              1:29.91    1:31.01  
       44.26  1:31.01                                                      
 23 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA               1:32.78    1:31.59  
       44.26  1:31.59                                                      
 24 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA               1:39.83    1:31.96  
       44.26  1:31.96                                                      
 25 Xiong, Iris                9 FCA-MA               1:36.06    1:33.37  
       44.94  1:33.37                                                      
 26 Bathgate, Ava             10 NLAC-MA              1:33.31    1:33.86  
       44.60  1:33.86                                                      
 27 MacNeely, Camryn          10 NLAC-MA              1:34.27    1:34.10  
       46.39  1:34.10                                                      
 28 Keitel, Nieve              9 PCAC-MA              1:38.07    1:35.73  
       45.37  1:35.73                                                      
 29 Enakhimion, Ivie           9 EAAC-MA              1:40.43    1:36.06  
 30 Shea, Libby                9 FCA-MA               1:43.55    1:36.62  
       46.91  1:36.62                                                      
 31 Ali, Hanane               10 SERP-MA              1:43.14    1:45.02  
       49.29  1:45.02                                                      
 -- Moore, Kathryn             9 SERP-MA              1:32.55         DQ  
       44.20       DQ                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Colby            10 FCA-MA               1:20.33    1:16.68   20  
       37.06  1:16.68                                                      
  2 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA               1:19.99    1:18.27   17  
       38.39  1:18.27                                                      
  3 Herman, Roman             10 PAAC-MA              1:19.59    1:18.61   16  
       38.55  1:18.61                                                      
  4 Mannion, Brendan          10 GRA-MA               1:20.95    1:19.71   15  
       39.19  1:19.71                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA              1:24.31    1:20.28   14  
       39.46  1:20.28                                                      
  6 Laible, Charles           10 PENN-MA              1:27.84    1:22.29   13  
       39.42  1:22.29                                                      
  7 Hong, Timothy              9 CBST-MA              1:24.97    1:25.04   12  
       41.85  1:25.04                                                      
  8 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:22.10    1:25.27   11  
       40.51  1:25.27                                                      
  9 Weiss, Jack                9 UDAC-MA              1:27.39    1:26.03    9  
       42.11  1:26.03                                                      
 10 Bryson, Travien           10 SERP-MA              1:27.23    1:26.13    7  
 11 Durkin, Jack              10 GAAC-MA              1:30.09    1:26.42    6  
       41.34  1:26.42                                                      
 12 Hutto, Jack                9 GRA-MA               1:32.17    1:26.84    5  
       42.09  1:26.84                                                      
 13 Cuneo, Dylan               9 GRA-MA               1:30.44    1:28.21    4  
       43.28  1:28.21                                                      
 14 Makarichev, Noah           9 SOUD-MA              1:32.75    1:29.32    3  
       45.04  1:29.32                                                      
 15 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA-MA               1:27.31    1:30.53    2  
       43.64  1:30.53                                                      
 16 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA              1:31.86    1:30.62    1  
       44.70  1:30.62                                                      
 17 Suc, Xavier               10 UDAC-MA              1:37.09    1:31.41  
       45.13  1:31.41                                                      
 18 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:29.44    1:31.63  
       44.44  1:31.63                                                      
 19 Christie, Ryan             9 CBST-MA              1:33.12    1:32.18  
       43.90  1:32.18                                                      
 20 Hamnett, Owen             10 THY-MA               1:36.34    1:33.69  
       45.72  1:33.69                                                      
 21 Friedman, Benjamin        10 FCA-MA               1:33.17    1:34.23  
       45.67  1:34.23                                                      
 22 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA-MA               1:36.58    1:40.41  
       48.05  1:40.41                                                      
 -- Evans, Matthew             9 UDAC-MA              1:30.09         DQ  
       45.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Sleptsov, Nicholas        10 UN-MA                1:23.31         DQ  
       40.25       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeCardona, Sophia         10 GAAC-MA                36.22      32.85   20  
  2 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA                39.05      34.96   17  
  3 Motelson, Jessie          10 UDAC-MA                35.25      35.29   16  
  4 English, Penelope         10 FCA-MA                 37.70      35.39   15  
  5 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA                37.82      35.88   14  
  6 Poon, Jaime               10 CBST-MA                36.55      36.14   13  
  7 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA                36.38      36.28   12  
  8 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                38.08      36.53   11  
  9 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                35.80      36.54    9  
 10 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                36.45      36.71    7  
 11 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC-MA                38.71      36.84    6  
 12 Tooze, Grace               9 EAAC-MA                37.07      37.38    5  
 13 Wilson, Aubrie            10 GRA-MA                 39.04      37.63    4  
 14 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                42.70      38.14    3  
 15 Shapiro, Maddie            9 UDAC-MA                39.07      38.92    2  
 16 Andrulonis, Janis         10 UDAC-MA                38.41      39.00    1  
 17 Gipson, Amelia             9 GAAC-MA                39.43      40.14  
 18 Sabado, Violet            10 GRA-MA                 41.49      40.54  
 19 Cottingham, Keira          9 UDAC-MA                40.34      40.90  
 20 Rafter, Alyssa             9 SOUD-MA                40.10      41.14  
 21 Leary, Katie              10 GRA-MA                 39.01      41.36  
 22 Quigley, Makayla           9 LMOR-MA                41.09      41.48  
 23 Clark, Gabriella           9 LMOR-MA                43.97      41.91  
 24 In, Madison               10 UDAC-MA                43.06      42.40  
 25 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA                 46.29      42.60  
 26 Hyman, Rylee              10 GRA-MA                 41.41      42.69  
 27 Bathgate, Ava             10 NLAC-MA                44.25      42.73  
 28 Whitney, Caroline          8 FCA-MA                 44.23      42.89  
 29 Hayes, Madelyn             9 MAC-MA                 41.62      43.05  
 30 Xiong, Iris                9 FCA-MA                 43.07      43.09  
 31 Bobalik, Vivian            8 GRA-MA                 44.59      43.53  
 32 Maltby, Elizabeth         10 THY-MA                 44.68      43.61  
 33 McKeown, Rebecca           9 UDAC-MA                40.02      43.84  
 34 Buerger, Ainsley           8 GAAC-MA                48.74      43.86  
 35 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                46.04      44.73  
 36 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST-MA                44.85      44.79  
 37 Wentzel, Harper           10 SOUD-MA                44.54      44.94  
 38 Gonnella, Ava             10 GAAC-MA                46.33      45.22  
 39 Welsh, Zoe                10 NPAC-MA                42.32      45.59  
 40 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA                 43.52      45.83  
 41 Shea, Libby                9 FCA-MA                 46.20      46.47  
 42 Moore, Kathryn             9 SERP-MA                43.74      46.76  
 43 Evans, Tegan               9 PAAC-MA                48.48      46.89  
 44 Keitel, Nieve              9 PCAC-MA                48.62      47.33  
 45 Ali, Hanane               10 SERP-MA                48.09      48.81  
 46 Mothersbaugh, Eloise      10 HHAA-MA                46.99      49.71  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Jack              10 GAAC-MA                36.43      34.46   20  
  2 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA                36.41      35.09   17  
  3 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                36.23      35.88   16  
  4 Kleppinger, Nathan        10 SOUD-MA                35.12      36.17   15  
  5 Harris, Reed              10 WCAC-MA                37.39      36.26   14  
  6 Cuneo, Dylan               9 GRA-MA                 37.63      36.74   13  
  7 Hong, Timothy              9 CBST-MA                39.92      37.02   12  
  8 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA-MA                 39.80      37.23   11  
  9 Rafter, Peyton             9 SOUD-MA                38.11      37.25    9  
 10 Harris, Will               9 PAAC-MA                37.85      38.31    7  
 11 Bryson, Travien           10 SERP-MA                38.42      38.55    6  
 12 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA                 39.70      38.63    5  
 13 Mannion, Brendan          10 GRA-MA                 39.73      38.65    4  
 14 Small, Sebastian          10 PCAC-MA                39.19      38.88    3  
 15 Russell, Brady            10 SOUD-MA                39.89      39.86    2  
 16 Kobryn, Ayden             10 LMOR-MA                37.60      40.07    1  
 17 Petriello, Lucah          10 MAC-MA                 41.48      40.23  
 18 Evans, Matthew             9 UDAC-MA                37.74      40.26  
 19 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                42.99      40.54  
 20 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA                40.27      41.13  
 21 Laible, Charles           10 PENN-MA                39.05      41.21  
 22 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA-MA                 43.18      41.62  
 23 Peev, Sebastian            9 UDAC-MA                41.92      41.77  
 24 Horsnall, Bradley          9 LMOR-MA                41.21      42.11  
 25 Sanders, Tavis            10 SERP-MA                45.11      43.09  
 26 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                44.19      43.25  
 27 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA                47.04      43.64  
 28 Koehle, Evan               8 NLAC-MA              1:03.06      43.67  
 29 Davey, Jack               10 EAAC-MA                46.10      43.96  
 30 McGeehan, Neil             9 NPAC-MA                45.57      44.31  
 31 Roytman, Edward           10 THY-MA                 45.26      44.49  
 32 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA-MA                 45.15      45.77  
 33 Oreper, Adrian            10 THY-MA                 41.23      46.05  
 34 Diccianni, Carsten         9 NPAC-MA                46.50      46.31  
 35 Hutto, Jack                9 GRA-MA                 46.88      46.79  
 36 Huynh, Tue                10 FCA-MA                 44.64      47.23  
 37 Blumhardt, Gavin          10 LMOR-MA                46.82      47.32  
 38 Ciamaichelo, Anthony       9 LMOR-MA                44.47      48.64  
 39 Rose, Chase                9 FCA-MA                 47.41      50.23  
 40 Hamnett, Owen             10 THY-MA                 47.28      51.10  
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alex                9 GRA-MA               2:54.49    2:46.99   20  
       35.81  1:17.62  2:10.59  2:46.99                                    
  2 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA              2:55.37    2:48.19   17  
       38.51  1:23.45  2:10.64  2:48.19                                    
  3 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA              2:59.71    2:54.17   16  
       37.69  1:22.81  2:13.96  2:54.17                                    
  4 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              2:58.68    2:59.33   15  
       40.10  1:24.92  2:21.17  2:59.33                                    
  5 Brazer, Charlotte         10 GAAC-MA              3:04.38    2:59.37   14  
       40.74  1:27.03  2:21.86  2:59.37                                    
  6 Wigginton, Sammie          9 HHAA-MA              3:08.76    3:03.52   13  
       41.35  1:28.14  2:23.04  3:03.52                                    
  7 Gipson, Amelia             9 GAAC-MA              3:24.27    3:04.69   12  
       42.74  1:26.41  2:24.14  3:04.69                                    
  8 Enakhimion, Ivie           9 EAAC-MA              3:22.92    3:07.87   11  
       42.35  1:33.62  2:29.84  3:07.87                                    
  9 Lutcher, Elsa             10 GRA-MA               3:14.94    3:12.16    9  
       44.26  1:29.84  2:29.60  3:12.16                                    
 10 MacNeely, Camryn          10 NLAC-MA              3:18.09    3:12.35    7  
       46.46           2:29.85  3:12.35                                    
 11 Heyer, Jackie             10 GRA-MA               3:12.08    3:13.53    6  
       44.91  1:31.57  2:32.61  3:13.53                                    
 12 Leary, Katie              10 GRA-MA               3:13.90    3:13.80    5  
       43.31  1:29.45  2:34.37  3:13.80                                    
 13 Gonnella, Ava             10 GAAC-MA              3:16.58    3:18.79    4  
       47.64  1:36.86  3:18.79                                             
 14 Cook, Teagan              10 UN-MA                3:23.98    3:21.14    3  
       47.37  1:43.89  3:21.14                                             
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor              9 GRA-MA               2:56.41    2:44.53   20  
       35.73  1:15.67  2:09.40  2:44.53                                    
  2 Keenan, Andrew            10 PVAC-MA              3:01.45    2:53.69   17  
       36.87  1:22.34  2:14.88  2:53.69                                    
  3 Durkin, Jack              10 GAAC-MA              2:57.83    2:55.06   16  
       37.54  1:29.29  2:21.15  2:55.06                                    
  4 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA              2:53.32    2:55.81   15  
       36.56  1:20.54  2:16.56  2:55.81                                    
  5 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA-MA               3:17.23    2:56.39   14  
       36.16  1:20.80  2:17.68  2:56.39                                    
  6 Bryson, Travien           10 SERP-MA              2:59.46    2:57.49   13  
       39.60  1:26.01  2:17.80  2:57.49                                    
  7 Christie, Ryan             9 CBST-MA              3:07.07    2:59.38   12  
       36.61  1:23.44  2:21.58  2:59.38                                    
  8 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              3:01.06    2:59.84   11  
       42.98  1:29.41  2:21.18  2:59.84                                    
  9 Sleptsov, Nicholas        10 UN-MA                2:54.26    3:00.09    9  
       40.97  1:27.03  2:22.12  3:00.09                                    
 10 Ciamaichelo, Anthony       9 LMOR-MA              3:03.18    3:05.03    7  
       45.41  1:33.08  2:24.29  3:05.03                                    
 11 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA              3:19.64    3:14.49    6  
       45.36  1:34.32  2:31.98  3:14.49                                    
 12 Evans, Matthew             9 UDAC-MA              3:12.55    3:15.14    5  
       44.02  1:32.66  2:32.29  3:15.14                                    
 13 Hricko, Jack               9 GRA-MA               3:22.30    3:19.10    4  
       47.77  1:37.79  3:19.10                                             
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:51.91    1:50.75   40  
     1) McKeown, Hannah 12              2) Vitella, Olivia 11             
     3) Fichter, Reese 11               4) Jia, Annie 11                  
       27.86    55.15  1:23.61  1:50.75                                    
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:45.63    1:53.73   34  
     1) Telenko, May 12                 2) Borkowski, Rachel 12           
     3) Cuneo, Olivia 11                4) Heiland, Samantha 11           
       28.70    57.28  1:25.98  1:53.73                                    
  3 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:54.78    1:54.95   32  
     1) Milhomme, Saylor 12             2) Musser, Finley 12              
     3) Hooper, Kate 12                 4) McCool, Kiaha 12               
       29.84    58.09  1:27.98  1:54.95                                    
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:55.02    1:54.98   30  
     1) Traub, Cece 11                  2) Camden, Madi 11                
     3) Cerimele, Sophia 12             4) Lin, Simone 12                 
       27.54    59.04  1:28.34  1:54.98                                    
  5 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            2:00.30    1:56.10   28  
     1) Boles, Karly 11                 2) Baran, Georgia 11              
     3) DeCardona, Ella 12              4) Freeman, Sarah 11              
       28.24    57.55  1:26.92  1:56.10                                    
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:59.47    1:56.66   26  
     1) Behling, Clara 12               2) Melendez, Andrea 12            
     3) Oswald, Jamie 11                4) English, Chloe 12              
       28.84    59.01  1:28.38  1:56.66                                    
  7 Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       1:49.74    1:59.88   24  
     1) Varlaro, Makayla 12             2) Beck, Elaine 11                
     3) Ryan, Juliana 12                4) Bean, Alyssa 12                
       28.86  1:31.24  1:59.88                                             
  8 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       2:01.45    2:02.28   22  
     1) Dobie, Lauren 12                2) Fisher, Paige 11               
     3) Guidotti, Hannah 11             4) Miller, Amelia 11              
       32.12  1:02.75  2:02.28                                             
  9 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:09.79    2:08.82   18  
     1) Mains-Ferrier, Madi 12          2) Gandhi, Reva 12                
     3) Magditch, Georgia 12            4) Molnar, Nati 11                
       38.02  1:06.86  1:37.97  2:08.82                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:51.97    1:49.80   40  
     1) Motelson, Spencer 12            2) Boratto, Evan 11               
     3) Boyd, Wilson 11                 4) Vitella, Jack 12               
       27.14    54.09  1:21.69  1:49.80                                    
  2 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          1:56.63    1:56.12   34  
     1) Lurie, Edwin 12                 2) Strockoz, Jacob 12             
     3) Lebedinskiy, Alexander 12       4) Pavluchenko, Michael 12        
       29.85    59.40  1:29.41  1:56.12                                    
  3 Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       1:48.37    1:57.34   32  
     1) Mistry, Aryan 12                2) Wadsworth, Ryan 11             
     3) Detwiler, Steven 11             4) Alderson, Spencer 11           
       27.83    56.73  1:28.57  1:57.34                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:38.96    1:43.68   40  
     1) Kelly, Rylee 14                 2) Kohs, Madeline 14              
     3) Turco, Lily 13                  4) Cassidy, Megan 13              
       26.13    52.32  1:18.39  1:43.68                                    
  2 Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       1:46.73    1:45.82   34  
     1) Hacherl, Allison 13             2) Parker, Hannah 13              
     3) Tamburrino, Mia 13              4) Bozzomo, Sara 13               
       27.23    52.57  1:19.54  1:45.82                                    
  3 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:47.99    1:46.24   32  
     1) Vlaeminck, Chloe 14             2) Fleischaker, Leyna 14          
     3) Yurconic, Sabrina 14            4) Szerencsits, Olivia 14         
       26.62    53.88  1:19.90  1:46.24                                    
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     1:50.60    1:48.98   30  
     1) Svetz, Claire 14                2) Sergent, Brooke 13             
     3) Walls, Jillian 13               4) Tewksbury, Madison 13          
       28.75    55.13  1:22.83  1:48.98                                    
  5 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:52.18    1:49.41   28  
     1) Moran, Sofia 13                 2) Albert, Em 14                  
     3) Bass, Kayla 13                  4) Storm, Hannah 14               
       27.58    56.58  1:23.54  1:49.41                                    
  6 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            1:53.56    1:49.78   26  
     1) Webb, Averi 13                  2) McCrudden, Reiley 13           
     3) Incollingo, Rachel 13           4) Harobin, Lucy 14               
       26.07    54.05  1:22.86  1:49.78                                    
  7 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:48.78    1:49.80   24  
     1) Stark, Ilene 13                 2) Stark, Heather 13              
     3) Suc, Alexandra 14               4) Jia, Katherine 13              
       26.62           1:23.65  1:49.80                                    
  8 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            1:53.98    1:50.50   22  
     1) Gioia, Isabella 13              2) Becker, Samantha 14            
     3) Fernandes, Teresa 14            4) Celona, Gabby 14               
       28.37    54.91  1:23.08  1:50.50                                    
  9 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:54.68    1:51.75   18  
     1) Lane, Hope 13                   2) Galvin, Tamar 14               
     3) Wilkerson, Sonya 14             4) Naveen, Annika 13              
       28.79    57.94  1:25.92  1:51.75                                    
 10 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       1:46.32    1:56.26   14  
     1) Goldfinger, Tara 13             2) Mannion, Lily 13               
     3) Hricko, Cecelia 14              4) Salaman, Saade 13              
       28.59    57.85  1:27.39  1:56.26                                    
 11 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                     1:56.83    1:57.19   12  
     1) Sheridan, Sophie 14             2) Stahley, Lauren 14             
     3) Dolan, Rachel 13                4) Walls, Lauren 13               
       28.73    57.75  1:29.03  1:57.19                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:38.97    1:36.42   40  
     1) Avila, Jovannie 13              2) Magditch, Alex 14              
     3) Fahrney, John 14                4) Toomey, Justin 13              
       23.66    48.06  1:12.57  1:36.42                                    
  2 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     1:43.29    1:36.71   34  
     1) Harris, Nathan 14               2) Farina JR, RJ 14               
     3) Carter, Nicholas 14             4) Camden, Eric 14                
       24.46    48.70  1:12.68  1:36.71                                    
  3 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            1:41.76    1:38.19   32  
     1) Freeman, Jay 13                 2) Clark, Jack 14                 
     3) Clark, Will 13                  4) Boles, Andrew 13               
       24.19    48.32  1:13.77  1:38.19                                    
  4 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:32.74    1:39.70   30  
     1) Tebo, Tyler 14                  2) Yang, Jeffrey 13               
     3) Silverstein, Luke 14            4) Mannion, Drew 14               
       25.40    50.41  1:16.20  1:39.70                                    
  5 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            1:50.93    1:44.44   28  
     1) Park, Ryan 14                   2) Shtrambrand, Sam 13            
     3) Howard, Henry 13                4) Holman, Logan 13               
       25.15    52.19  1:18.60  1:44.44                                    
  6 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          1:48.53    1:46.08   26  
     1) Cohen, Jacob 14                 2) Shmurak, James 14              
     3) Frolov, Elyas 13                4) Kolesnikov, Ivan 13            
       26.47    53.86  1:21.05  1:46.08                                    
  7 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:48.91    1:48.38   24  
     1) Portnoy, Ashton 14              2) Gewartowski, Michael 13        
     3) In, Jonathan 13                 4) Netter, Eddie 13               
       27.77    54.85  1:21.68  1:48.38                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serpents-MA  'A'                                  1:46.64    1:45.89   40  
     1) Okongwu, Amara 15               2) Mciver-Jenkins, Dru 16         
     3) Taylor, Kaia 17                 4) Luckey, Azaria 16              
       26.29    52.72  1:20.10  1:45.89                                    
  2 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:45.50    1:47.37   34  
     1) Farina, Gianna 16               2) Linsky, Marisa 18              
     3) Fahrney, Elizabeth 18           4) Svetz, Amanda 16               
       26.44    53.65  1:20.13  1:47.37                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:34.71    1:33.22   40  
     1) Rishel, Phil 18                 2) Johnston, Ian 18               
     3) Jablonski, Daniel 17            4) Greer, Matthew 15              
       22.96    46.29  1:09.88  1:33.22                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:42.23    1:41.40   34  
     1) Gewartowski, Nicholas 16        2) Marcus, Andrew 16              
     3) Kressman, Jared 16              4) Keillor, Aidan 15              
       23.09    48.41  1:13.74  1:41.40                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Claveau, Laney            12 HHAA-MA              2:51.43    2:45.01   20  
       38.00  1:20.61  2:03.76  2:45.01                                    
  2 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA              2:52.37    2:51.79   17  
       38.72  1:23.48  2:07.98  2:51.79                                    
  3 Hooper, Kate              12 NLAC-MA              2:55.98    2:52.50   16  
       39.69  1:22.96  2:07.82  2:52.50                                    
  4 Bretschneider, Ella       12 PCAC-MA              2:59.45    2:56.38   15  
       40.88  1:26.10  2:12.05  2:56.38                                    
  5 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST-MA              2:59.18    2:56.62   14  
       37.47  1:22.20  2:09.82  2:56.62                                    
  6 Herman, Alyvia            12 PAAC-MA              3:02.49    2:56.77   13  
       39.53  1:24.24  2:10.95  2:56.77                                    
  7 Parsia, Alex              11 PVAC-MA              2:56.64    2:56.91   12  
       39.71  1:24.38  2:11.73  2:56.91                                    
  8 Fisher, Paige             11 GRA-MA               3:16.82    3:04.99   11  
       41.24  1:27.34  2:15.47  3:04.99                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claveau, Laney            12 HHAA-MA              2:53.54    2:51.43  
       38.46  1:22.39  2:07.77  2:51.43                                    
  2 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA              2:52.52    2:52.37  
       38.37  1:21.37  2:07.26  2:52.37                                    
  3 Hooper, Kate              12 NLAC-MA              2:57.48    2:55.98  
       40.46  1:25.57  2:11.20  2:55.98                                    
  4 Parsia, Alex              11 PVAC-MA              2:55.66    2:56.64  
       39.94  1:24.57  2:11.54  2:56.64                                    
  5 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST-MA              2:51.60    2:59.18  
       38.51  1:23.24  2:11.19  2:59.18                                    
  6 Bretschneider, Ella       12 PCAC-MA              2:59.03    2:59.45  
       41.44  1:27.36  2:14.42  2:59.45                                    
  7 Herman, Alyvia            12 PAAC-MA              3:01.57    3:02.49  
       41.88  1:27.78  2:15.68  3:02.49                                    
  8 Fisher, Paige             11 GRA-MA               3:08.57    3:16.82  
       42.75  1:32.85  2:25.03  3:16.82                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA              2:43.20    2:40.07   20  
       36.14  1:17.05  1:58.64  2:40.07                                    
  2 Rosenthal, Mitchell       12 PAAC-MA              2:43.60    2:42.77   17  
       35.84  1:17.84  2:00.11  2:42.77                                    
  3 Panachyda, Elias          11 NPAC-MA              2:54.05    2:49.97   16  
       39.26  1:21.95  2:06.28  2:49.97                                    
  4 Ferker, Joshua            11 LMOR-MA              2:57.42    2:53.10   15  
       37.76  1:22.66  2:08.77  2:53.10                                    
  5 Strockoz, Jacob           12 THY-MA               2:57.34    2:53.81   14  
       38.81  1:24.04  2:09.16  2:53.81                                    
  6 Piccone, Nick             12 GRA-MA               2:57.08    2:56.90   13  
       39.21  1:24.17  2:10.76  2:56.90                                    
  7 Lutcher, Benjamin         12 GRA-MA               2:57.91    2:57.70   12  
       40.14  1:25.12  2:11.53  2:57.70                                    
  8 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC-MA              3:01.75    3:00.32   11  
       39.44  1:25.10  2:12.17  3:00.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Wojnovich, Ethan          11 EAAC-MA              3:05.39    3:00.47    9  
       41.42  1:27.08  2:14.10  3:00.47                                    
 10 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA               3:06.03    3:03.14    7  
       41.70  1:28.83  2:16.87  3:03.14                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA              2:54.17    2:43.20  
       37.46  1:19.38  2:01.91  2:43.20                                    
  2 Rosenthal, Mitchell       12 PAAC-MA              2:56.97    2:43.60  
       36.79  1:18.57  2:01.91  2:43.60                                    
  3 Panachyda, Elias          11 NPAC-MA              2:54.51    2:54.05  
       40.74  1:24.99  2:10.14  2:54.05                                    
  4 Piccone, Nick             12 GRA-MA               3:01.00    2:57.08  
       40.01  1:25.47  2:11.32  2:57.08                                    
  5 Strockoz, Jacob           12 THY-MA               2:58.01    2:57.34  
       39.24  1:24.34  2:11.78  2:57.34                                    
  6 Ferker, Joshua            11 LMOR-MA              3:03.06    2:57.42  
       38.20  1:24.25  2:09.47  2:57.42                                    
  7 Lutcher, Benjamin         12 GRA-MA               3:07.27    2:57.91  
       41.36  1:26.77  2:13.55  2:57.91                                    
  8 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC-MA              3:06.40    3:01.75  
       39.26  1:25.61  2:13.05  3:01.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wojnovich, Ethan          11 EAAC-MA              3:07.86    3:05.39  
       43.02  1:30.73  2:18.36  3:05.39                                    
 10 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA               3:03.38    3:06.03  
       40.53  1:28.11  2:18.41  3:06.03                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sergent, Brooke           13 PAAC-MA              2:37.56    2:34.68   20  
       35.04  1:14.35  1:54.61  2:34.68                                    
  2 Szerencsits, Olivia       14 PAAC-MA              2:41.99    2:38.96   17  
       37.30  1:17.64  1:59.02  2:38.96                                    
  3 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA              2:41.34    2:39.34   16  
       35.00  1:14.53  1:56.49  2:39.34                                    
  4 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              2:42.15    2:42.64   15  
       36.58  1:18.05  2:00.42  2:42.64                                    
  5 Kim, Ashley               14 LMOR-MA              2:46.43    2:43.97   14  
       37.38  1:19.45  2:01.94  2:43.97                                    
  6 Hutchinson, Luna          14 NPAC-MA              2:45.72    2:45.19   13  
       36.63  1:18.66  2:01.91  2:45.19                                    
  7 Peifer, Emily             14 THY-MA               2:48.83    2:45.77   12  
       37.57  1:20.37  2:03.11  2:45.77                                    
  8 Capaldi, Alayna           14 SOUD-MA              2:50.48    2:51.74   11  
       37.84  1:20.70  2:05.84  2:51.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC-MA               2:50.74    2:48.03    9  
       36.77  1:19.58  2:05.53  2:48.03                                    
 10 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               2:51.37    2:49.66    7  
       39.38  1:22.19  2:06.34  2:49.66                                    
 11 Koehle, Ally              13 NLAC-MA              2:54.00    2:51.19    6  
       38.25  1:22.14  2:07.22  2:51.19                                    
 12 Goldfinger, Tara          13 GRA-MA               2:52.53    2:51.37    5  
       39.59  1:23.58  2:09.55  2:51.37                                    
 13 Bass, Kayla               13 PCAC-MA              2:53.49    2:52.36    4  
       38.25  1:22.50  2:08.32  2:52.36                                    
 14 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST-MA              2:56.56    2:53.27    3  
       38.92  1:22.86  2:08.85  2:53.27                                    
 15 Incollingo, Rachel        13 GAAC-MA              2:54.60    2:53.76    2  
       39.13  1:23.32  2:09.12  2:53.76                                    
 16 Jucewicz, Brianna         14 CBST-MA              2:57.13    2:59.18    1  
       39.90  1:24.80  2:11.84  2:59.18                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sergent, Brooke           13 PAAC-MA              2:43.08    2:37.56  
       36.73  1:16.92  1:57.21  2:37.56                                    
  2 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA              2:56.06    2:41.34  
       35.86  1:17.98  2:01.58  2:41.34                                    
  3 Szerencsits, Olivia       14 PAAC-MA              2:48.41    2:41.99  
       37.99  1:19.14  2:01.17  2:41.99                                    
  4 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              2:43.10    2:42.15  
       36.34  1:17.27  1:59.65  2:42.15                                    
  5 Hutchinson, Luna          14 NPAC-MA              2:49.24    2:45.72  
       36.79  1:19.27  2:02.59  2:45.72                                    
  6 Kim, Ashley               14 LMOR-MA              2:45.54    2:46.43  
       37.46  1:20.68  2:03.57  2:46.43                                    
  7 Peifer, Emily             14 THY-MA               2:47.50    2:48.83  
       38.46  1:20.16  2:05.10  2:48.83                                    
  8 Capaldi, Alayna           14 SOUD-MA              2:52.91    2:50.48  
       38.14  1:21.26  2:06.14  2:50.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC-MA               2:52.76    2:50.74  
       38.09  1:21.61  2:06.12  2:50.74                                    
 10 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               2:56.30    2:51.37  
       39.58  1:23.64  2:07.93  2:51.37                                    
 11 Goldfinger, Tara          13 GRA-MA               2:55.87    2:52.53  
       40.16  1:24.52  2:08.46  2:52.53                                    
 12 Bass, Kayla               13 PCAC-MA              2:51.77    2:53.49  
       39.83  1:24.26  2:10.15  2:53.49                                    
 13 Koehle, Ally              13 NLAC-MA              2:49.57    2:54.00  
       38.92  1:23.47  2:09.24  2:54.00                                    
 14 Incollingo, Rachel        13 GAAC-MA              3:01.45    2:54.60  
       38.59  1:22.56  2:09.06  2:54.60                                    
 15 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST-MA              2:54.41    2:56.56  
       39.08  1:24.56  2:10.92  2:56.56                                    
 16 Jucewicz, Brianna         14 CBST-MA              2:47.08    2:57.13  
       39.32  1:23.63  2:10.24  2:57.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gray, Elizabeth           13 SERP-MA              2:54.01    2:59.05  
       40.05  1:24.88  2:13.05  2:59.05                                    
 18 McCrudden, Reiley         13 GAAC-MA              3:01.32    3:02.64  
       42.13  1:27.53  2:14.87  3:02.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hricko, Cecelia           14 GRA-MA               3:01.22    3:02.82  
       40.83  1:26.54  2:14.72  3:02.82                                    
 20 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA              3:01.92    3:04.55  
       41.49  1:28.88  2:16.75  3:04.55                                    
 21 McCallion, Eve            13 CBST-MA              2:57.69    3:04.83  
       39.64  1:26.75  2:16.29  3:04.83                                    
 22 Sheridan, Isabel          14 PAAC-MA              3:02.04    3:09.78  
       43.95  1:32.36  2:22.26  3:09.78                                    
 -- Svetz, Claire             14 PAAC-MA              2:56.19         DQ  
       39.11  1:23.41  2:07.87       DQ                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA              2:29.19    2:26.35   20  
       31.77  1:09.41  1:47.98  2:26.35                                    
  2 Graver, Stephen           14 EAAC-MA              2:30.46    2:27.26   17  
       32.90  1:10.51  1:49.38  2:27.26                                    
  3 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:30.65    2:30.93   16  
       34.73  1:13.71  1:52.43  2:30.93                                    
  4 Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA              2:36.07    2:31.58   15  
       33.55  1:12.36  1:51.88  2:31.58                                    
  5 DeSantis, Trey            14 GAAC-MA              2:38.72    2:37.87   14  
       35.54  1:15.50  1:57.10  2:37.87                                    
  6 Sleptsov, Alex            13 PCAC-MA              2:38.25    2:38.25   13  
       35.05  1:15.02  1:57.46  2:38.25                                    
  7 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC-MA              2:41.46    2:38.97   12  
       34.24  1:14.22  1:56.24  2:38.97                                    
  8 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA              2:37.93    2:40.18   11  
       36.10  1:16.10  1:57.59  2:40.18                                    
B - Final
  9 Clark, Will               13 GAAC-MA              2:42.51    2:36.22    9  
       36.37  1:15.96  1:56.87  2:36.22                                    
 10 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA              2:42.01    2:38.07    7  
       34.92  1:15.50  1:57.72  2:38.07                                    
 11 Finn, Gabe                13 NPAC-MA              2:46.08    2:40.07    6  
       36.13  1:17.23  1:59.01  2:40.07                                    
 12 Kovan, Henry              14 EAAC-MA              2:45.94    2:41.30    4.5
       35.42  1:15.62  1:58.30  2:41.30                                    
 12 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA              2:46.88    2:41.30    4.5
       36.92  1:16.36  1:59.47  2:41.30                                    
 14 Zoldan, Alex              13 GAAC-MA              2:44.82    2:41.57    3  
       35.96  1:17.44  1:59.78  2:41.57                                    
 15 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST-MA              2:47.14    2:49.61    2  
       38.39  1:21.69  2:05.37  2:49.61                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA              2:36.06    2:29.19  
       33.84  1:11.89  1:50.68  2:29.19                                    
  2 Graver, Stephen           14 EAAC-MA              2:32.66    2:30.46  
       32.65  1:11.69  1:51.60  2:30.46                                    
  3 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:32.49    2:30.65  
       34.86  1:13.27  1:52.18  2:30.65                                    
  4 Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA              2:36.10    2:36.07  
       35.20  1:15.29  1:55.80  2:36.07                                    
  5 Erdley, Shawn             13 NLAC-MA              2:36.82    2:36.55  
       35.22  1:15.29  1:56.62  2:36.55                                    
  6 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA              2:41.69    2:37.93  
       36.18  1:16.17  1:56.91  2:37.93                                    
  7 Sleptsov, Alex            13 PCAC-MA              2:42.61    2:38.25  
       35.06  1:15.49  1:57.21  2:38.25                                    
  8 DeSantis, Trey            14 GAAC-MA              2:37.84    2:38.72  
       35.15  1:14.84  1:57.65  2:38.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC-MA              2:47.64    2:41.46  
       35.51  1:16.61  1:59.02  2:41.46                                    
 10 Kolesnikov, Ivan          13 THY-MA               2:33.25    2:41.49  
       35.39  1:15.87  1:58.14  2:41.49                                    
 11 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA              2:46.67    2:42.01  
       35.20  1:16.78  1:59.50  2:42.01                                    
 12 Clark, Will               13 GAAC-MA              2:41.15    2:42.51  
       35.88  1:17.86  2:00.93  2:42.51                                    
 13 Zoldan, Alex              13 GAAC-MA              2:47.03    2:44.82  
       37.37  1:19.51  2:02.39  2:44.82                                    
 14 Kovan, Henry              14 EAAC-MA              2:44.09    2:45.94  
       35.99  1:16.86  2:01.30  2:45.94                                    
 15 Finn, Gabe                13 NPAC-MA              2:46.43    2:46.08  
       37.19  1:20.04  2:03.37  2:46.08                                    
 16 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA              2:48.57    2:46.88  
       37.68  1:20.58  2:04.65  2:46.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST-MA              2:50.39    2:47.14  
       38.59  1:20.57  2:04.05  2:47.14                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farina, Gianna            16 PAAC-MA                26.10      25.55   20  
  2 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA                26.25      26.21   17  
  3 Okongwu, Amara            15 SERP-MA                26.13      26.37   16  
  4 Harkins, Emma             15 GRA-MA                 26.44      26.39   15  
  5 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA                26.53      26.67   14  
  6 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 PAAC-MA                26.98      26.95   13  
  7 Svetz, Amanda             16 PAAC-MA                28.23      27.23   12  
  8 Peifer, Madison           17 THY-MA                 27.35      27.58   11  
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA                29.06      28.22    9  
 10 McCloskey, Reilly         15 PENN-MA                28.97      29.11    7  
 11 Dolan, Abby               15 HHAA-MA                30.01      29.90    6  
 12 Bryson, Morgan            15 SERP-MA                32.37      31.79    5  
 
Event 77  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farina, Gianna            16 PAAC-MA                26.19      26.10  
  2 Okongwu, Amara            15 SERP-MA                26.46      26.13  
  3 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA                26.16      26.25  
  4 Harkins, Emma             15 GRA-MA                 26.54      26.44  
  5 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA                27.35      26.53  
  6 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 PAAC-MA                27.39      26.98  
  7 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       16 SERP-MA                26.89      27.16  
  8 Peifer, Madison           17 THY-MA                 26.97      27.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doucette, Megan           15 NLAC-MA                27.36      27.36  
 10 Linsky, Marisa            18 PAAC-MA                27.17      28.17  
 11 Svetz, Amanda             16 PAAC-MA                27.92      28.23  
 12 McCloskey, Reilly         15 PENN-MA                29.17      28.97  
 13 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA                27.79      29.06  
 14 Dolan, Abby               15 HHAA-MA                30.71      30.01  
 15 Bryson, Morgan            15 SERP-MA                32.08      32.37  
 
Event 78  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                23.34      22.71   20  
  2 Jablonski, Daniel         17 PAAC-MA                24.14      23.21   17  
  3 Chryst, Caleb             15 THY-MA                 23.17      23.42   16  
  4 Johnston, Ian             18 PAAC-MA                24.15      23.90   15  
  5 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA                23.97      24.07   14  
  6 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA                24.29      24.08   13  
  7 Greer, Matthew            15 PAAC-MA                24.30      24.36   12  
  8 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA                24.45      24.55   11  
B - Final
  9 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA-MA                 24.61      24.74    9  
 10 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA                25.20      24.82    7  
 11 Simmons, Jordan           17 GRA-MA                 24.66      24.88    6  
 12 Horner, Harry             15 NLAC-MA                24.98      25.09    5  
 13 McCallion, Max            15 CBST-MA                25.09      25.12    4  
 14 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA                25.63      25.52    3  
 15 He, Kevin                 15 CBST-MA                25.48      25.63    2  
 16 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA                 25.47      25.69    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chryst, Caleb             15 THY-MA                 23.49      23.17  
  2 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                24.45      23.34  
  3 Woltman, Zachariah        17 PENN-MA                23.16      23.45  
  4 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA                24.68      23.97  
  5 Jablonski, Daniel         17 PAAC-MA                23.89      24.14  
  6 Johnston, Ian             18 PAAC-MA                24.15      24.15  
  7 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA                25.03      24.29  
  8 Greer, Matthew            15 PAAC-MA                24.03      24.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA                24.29      24.45  
 10 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA                24.98      24.57  
 11 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA-MA                 25.22      24.61  
 12 Gorman, Ronan             16 GRA-MA                 23.68      24.64  
 13 Simmons, Jordan           17 GRA-MA                 24.62      24.66  
 14 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA                24.81      24.85  
 15 Horner, Harry             15 NLAC-MA                25.26      24.98  
 16 McCallion, Max            15 CBST-MA                25.09      25.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA                25.01      25.20  
 18 Zisa, Jack                15 THY-MA                 25.27      25.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA                 26.12      25.47  
 20 He, Kevin                 15 CBST-MA                23.76      25.48  
 21 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA                25.97      25.63  
 22 Smiddy, Thomas            15 GRA-MA                 25.57      25.78  
 23 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 PAAC-MA                26.53      25.90  
 24 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA                26.10      25.91  
 25 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         18 SERP-MA                25.14      26.44  
 26 Lawler, Jack              16 HHAA-MA                27.09      26.94  
 27 Mosteller, Eric           16 UDAC-MA                27.86      27.15  
 28 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA                26.80      27.39  
 29 Kalikota, Nihar           15 PENN-MA                27.96      27.78  
 30 Flagler, Andrew           15 HHAA-MA                27.34      28.14  
 31 Coleman, Cameron          18 SERP-MA                28.35      29.57  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Musser, Finley            12 NLAC-MA                35.14      33.99   20  
  2 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA                35.21      34.76   17  
  3 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA                35.40      35.40   16  
  4 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA                35.47      35.82   15  
  5 Poach, Sarah              11 NPAC-MA                35.79      35.89   14  
  6 Hall, Brooke              12 LMOR-MA                35.94      36.53   12.5
  6 He, Katie                 12 CBST-MA                36.46      36.53   12.5
  8 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA                36.44      37.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Fichter, Reese            11 UDAC-MA                36.98      36.88    9  
 10 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST-MA                37.08      36.98    7  
 11 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST-MA                37.01      37.09    6  
 12 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA                37.15      37.16    5  
 13 Parsia, Alex              11 PVAC-MA                37.65      37.46    4  
 14 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA                37.77      37.58    3  
 15 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA-MA                 38.01      38.17    2  
 16 Bretschneider, Ella       12 PCAC-MA                37.85      38.49    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Musser, Finley            12 NLAC-MA                36.70      35.14  
  2 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA                35.95      35.21  
  3 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA                36.25      35.40  
  4 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA                35.67      35.47  
  5 Poach, Sarah              11 NPAC-MA                36.35      35.79  
  6 Hall, Brooke              12 LMOR-MA                36.04      35.94  
  7 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA                38.54      36.44  
  8 He, Katie                 12 CBST-MA                36.64      36.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fichter, Reese            11 UDAC-MA                37.10      36.98  
 10 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST-MA                37.31      37.01  
 11 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST-MA                37.05      37.08  
 12 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA                41.27      37.15  
 13 Parsia, Alex              11 PVAC-MA                36.91      37.65  
 14 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA                37.57      37.77  
 15 Bretschneider, Ella       12 PCAC-MA                37.45      37.85  
 16 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA-MA                 37.66      38.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brady, Aisling            12 PCAC-MA                37.47      38.42  
 18 Zelin, Brooke             11 PVAC-MA                39.20      38.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA                39.61      38.62  
 20 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                39.78      38.89  
 20 Schmidt, Rosemary         11 NPAC-MA                39.77      38.89  
 22 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                41.04      39.09  
 23 Newton, Molly             11 UN!-MA                 40.12      39.35  
 24 Fu, Bernice               12 PWAC-MA                41.97      39.37  
 25 Fisher, Paige             11 GRA-MA                 38.15      39.44  
 26 Fazio, Elizabeth          12 HHAA-MA                42.60      40.02  
 27 Sweeney, Ali              11 PCAC-MA                43.06      40.26  
 28 Huynh, An                 12 FCA-MA                 40.16      40.34  
 29 DeCardona, Ella           12 GAAC-MA                41.31      41.11  
 30 Milhomme, Saylor          12 NLAC-MA                41.17      41.12  
 31 Landsberg, Julia          12 MAC-MA                 40.61      41.20  
 32 Spencer, Kate             11 UN-MA                  42.96      41.82  
 33 Waldron, Rebecca          12 UDAC-MA                43.00      42.22  
 34 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                 42.31      42.23  
 35 Gandhi, Reva              12 PAAC-MA                42.13      42.76  
 36 Webb, Siena               11 LMOR-MA                42.40      43.04  
 37 Elliott, Lily             11 UN-MA                  42.46      43.15  
 38 Camden, Madi              11 PAAC-MA                43.87      44.32  
 -- Sutherland, Amelia        11 PENN-MA                42.99         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosenthal, Mitchell       12 PAAC-MA                35.17      34.41   20  
  2 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA                36.12      35.11   17  
  3 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                36.31      36.04   16  
  4 Quimby, Jordan            12 PVAC-MA                36.93      36.62   15  
  5 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC-MA                37.07      36.64   14  
  6 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA                36.31      36.76   13  
  7 Strockoz, Jacob           12 THY-MA                 37.03      36.85   12  
  8 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA                 36.82      37.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA                37.14      36.70    9  
 10 Westerman, Ryan           11 UN-MA                  37.65      36.94    7  
 11 Panachyda, Elias          11 NPAC-MA                37.84      37.38    6  
 12 Zholob, Oleksandr         11 UN-MA                  37.82      37.73    5  
 13 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA                 37.78      37.79    4  
 14 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA                38.79      37.96    3  
 15 Lutcher, Benjamin         12 GRA-MA                 38.54      38.64    2  
 16 Klaehn, Mateo             11 EAAC-MA                38.79      38.70    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenthal, Mitchell       12 PAAC-MA                42.00      35.17  
  2 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA                37.26      36.12  
  3 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                36.05      36.31  
  3 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA                36.98      36.31  
  5 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA                 37.13      36.82  
  6 Quimby, Jordan            12 PVAC-MA                37.38      36.93  
  7 Strockoz, Jacob           12 THY-MA                 39.25      37.03  
  8 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC-MA                37.90      37.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA                36.76      37.14  
 10 Westerman, Ryan           11 UN-MA                  37.49      37.65  
 11 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA                 41.27      37.78  
 12 Zholob, Oleksandr         11 UN-MA                  39.74      37.82  
 13 Panachyda, Elias          11 NPAC-MA                37.97      37.84  
 14 Lutcher, Benjamin         12 GRA-MA                 37.99      38.54  
 15 Klaehn, Mateo             11 EAAC-MA                40.27      38.79  
 15 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA                41.18      38.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA                41.53      38.80  
 18 Choy, Nathan              12 UN-MA                  39.13      38.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Feldman, Derek            11 CBST-MA                38.18      39.19  
 20 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                38.07      39.26  
 21 Motelson, Spencer         12 UDAC-MA                40.91      39.60  
 22 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                40.36      39.63  
 23 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA                39.24      39.90  
 24 Lurie, Edwin              12 THY-MA                 42.85      40.06  
 25 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA-MA                 39.31      40.17  
 26 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    12 THY-MA                 40.95      40.36  
 27 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA                41.18      40.61  
 28 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA                 39.43      40.82  
 29 Lescavage, Joey           12 UN!-MA                 42.86      40.95  
 30 Perera, Kemith            12 PWAC-MA                42.03      41.83  
 31 Nayak, Rohan              12 EAAC-MA                42.15      42.10  
 32 Sheppard, Caleb           11 NLAC-MA                42.13      42.17  
 33 Wojnovich, Ethan          11 EAAC-MA                40.85      42.43  
 34 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST-MA                43.08      42.55  
 35 Cohen, Radek              11 WCAC-MA                42.01      42.72  
 36 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA                42.84      42.84  
 37 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA-MA                 43.14      43.28  
 38 Summer, Josh              11 HHAA-MA                43.56      43.92  
 39 Behun, Stephen            11 UN!-MA                 42.53      44.00  
 40 Flickinger, Garrett       11 NLAC-MA                43.87      44.30  
 41 Donnelly, Liam            12 CBST-MA                43.83      44.76  
 42 Lee, Avery                11 UN-MA                  55.90      47.55  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burns, Abby               14 SOUD-MA                25.94      25.26   20  
  2 Klaehn, Alina             13 EAAC-MA                25.95      25.54   17  
  3 Cassidy, Megan            13 GRA-MA                 25.79      25.62   16  
  4 Parker, Hannah            13 HHAA-MA                26.08      25.83   15  
  5 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST-MA                25.94      25.90   14  
  6 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA                26.21      25.95   13  
  7 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA                26.13      26.00   12  
  8 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC-MA                26.23      26.05   11  
B - Final
  9 Spencer, Natalie          13 UN-MA                  26.37      25.72    9  
 10 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA                26.68      26.14    7  
 11 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA                26.29      26.27    6  
 12 Turco, Lily               13 GRA-MA                 26.51      26.45    5  
 13 de Leon, Analiese         13 NPAC-MA                26.64      26.48    4  
 14 DiGregorio, Abigail       13 CBST-MA                26.65      26.55    3  
 15 Kohs, Madeline            14 GRA-MA                 26.41      26.65    2  
 16 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC-MA                 26.67      26.71    1  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassidy, Megan            13 GRA-MA                 26.46      25.79  
  2 Burns, Abby               14 SOUD-MA                26.19      25.94  
  2 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST-MA                26.15      25.94  
  4 Klaehn, Alina             13 EAAC-MA                26.41      25.95  
  5 Parker, Hannah            13 HHAA-MA                26.42      26.08  
  6 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA                26.66      26.13  
  7 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA                26.26      26.21  
  8 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC-MA                26.36      26.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA                26.18      26.29  
 10 Spencer, Natalie          13 UN-MA                  27.63      26.37  
 11 Kohs, Madeline            14 GRA-MA                 26.73      26.41  
 12 Turco, Lily               13 GRA-MA                 27.04      26.51  
 13 de Leon, Analiese         13 NPAC-MA                26.95      26.64  
 14 DiGregorio, Abigail       13 CBST-MA                27.10      26.65  
 15 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC-MA                 27.09      26.67  
 16 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA                26.93      26.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Storm, Hannah             14 PCAC-MA                26.62      26.76  
 18 Tewksbury, Madison        13 PAAC-MA                27.15      26.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bozzomo, Sara             13 HHAA-MA                27.63      26.89  
 20 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA                27.32      26.91  
 21 Yurconic, Sabrina         14 PAAC-MA                26.99      26.94  
 22 Hacherl, Allison          13 HHAA-MA                27.94      27.08  
 23 Tamburrino, Mia           13 HHAA-MA                27.63      27.11  
 24 Sergent, Brooke           13 PAAC-MA                27.10      27.12  
 25 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA                27.53      27.23  
 25 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA                26.99      27.23  
 27 Newton, Emily             14 UN!-MA                 27.79      27.24  
 28 Salaman, Saade            13 GRA-MA                 28.46      27.35  
 28 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA                28.24      27.35  
 30 Donatelli, Kelsey         14 SOUD-MA                27.43      27.63  
 31 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST-MA                27.01      27.73  
 32 Gutshall, Ashley          13 PVAC-MA                26.65      27.82  
 32 O'Shea, Ella              13 EAAC-MA                28.19      27.82  
 34 Margerison, Lauren        13 PWAC-MA                28.26      27.83  
 35 Bass, Kayla               13 PCAC-MA                28.67      27.87  
 36 Stark, Heather            13 UDAC-MA                27.86      28.06  
 37 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA                27.75      28.10  
 38 Harobin, Lucy             14 GAAC-MA                28.80      28.18  
 39 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA                27.51      28.19  
 40 Szerencsits, Olivia       14 PAAC-MA                27.08      28.31  
 41 Gioia, Isabella           13 LMOR-MA                28.23      28.36  
 42 Patrick, Madeline         14 THY-MA                 28.22      28.37  
 43 Suko, Anya                14 CBST-MA                28.55      28.42  
 44 Incollingo, Rachel        13 GAAC-MA                28.69      28.43  
 45 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA                28.23      28.45  
 46 Ostrowski, Lindsay        13 NPAC-MA                28.63      28.53  
 47 Verrelli, Lauren          13 EAAC-MA                31.76      28.57  
 48 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA                27.85      28.61  
 49 Totoro, Alyssa            14 EAAC-MA                28.82      28.78  
 50 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA-MA                 28.23      28.84  
 51 Koehle, Ally              13 NLAC-MA                27.63      28.95  
 52 Lane, Hope                13 FCA-MA                 28.43      29.38  
 53 Albert, Em                14 PCAC-MA                28.65      29.43  
 54 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC-MA                28.38      29.84  
 55 Bond, Valerie             13 PCAC-MA                31.25      31.50  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freece, Robert            13 NPAC-MA                24.38      24.14   20  
  2 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA                24.59      24.19   17  
  3 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA                24.42      24.24   16  
  4 Cano, Will                13 UN-MA                  24.78      24.36   15  
  5 Mignogna, Dylan           13 HHAA-MA                24.43      24.46   14  
  6 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA                24.66      24.55   13  
  7 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA                24.75      24.62   12  
  8 Yang, Jeffrey             13 GRA-MA                 24.86      24.69   11  
B - Final
  9 Cohen, Matthew            14 WCAC-MA                25.05      24.62    9  
 10 Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA                24.93      24.74    7  
 11 Clark, Jack               14 GAAC-MA                24.96      24.77    6  
 12 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA                25.08      24.83    5  
 13 Groff, Christopher        13 MAC-MA                 24.99      24.87    4  
 14 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA                24.92      24.89    3  
 15 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA                25.00      24.98    2  
 16 Magditch, Alex            14 PAAC-MA                25.16      25.60    1  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freece, Robert            13 NPAC-MA                24.76      24.38  
  2 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA                24.63      24.42  
  3 Mignogna, Dylan           13 HHAA-MA                24.86      24.43  
  4 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA                25.05      24.59  
  5 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA                24.79      24.66  
  6 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA                25.37      24.75  
  7 Cano, Will                13 UN-MA                  26.47      24.78  
  8 Yang, Jeffrey             13 GRA-MA                 24.81      24.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA                26.20      24.92  
 10 Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA                25.06      24.93  
 11 Clark, Jack               14 GAAC-MA                25.11      24.96  
 12 Groff, Christopher        13 MAC-MA                 24.76      24.99  
 13 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA                24.99      25.00  
 14 Cohen, Matthew            14 WCAC-MA                25.13      25.05  
 15 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA                25.67      25.08  
 16 Magditch, Alex            14 PAAC-MA                26.66      25.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holman, Logan             13 LMOR-MA                25.68      25.37  
 18 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA                25.97      25.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA                26.03      25.41  
 20 Wojcik, Matthew           13 HHAA-MA                26.33      25.44  
 21 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC-MA                25.79      25.51  
 22 Farina JR, RJ             14 PAAC-MA                26.29      25.64  
 23 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA                 26.58      25.68  
 24 Clark, Will               13 GAAC-MA                26.16      25.72  
 25 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA                 25.36      25.82  
 26 Swain, Franky             14 CBST-MA                25.36      25.96  
 27 Thomas, Matthew           13 FCA-MA                 26.42      26.07  
 28 Kolesnikov, Ivan          13 THY-MA                 25.24      26.33  
 29 Silverstein, Luke         14 GRA-MA                 26.04      26.45  
 30 Semmer, Jack              14 EAAC-MA                27.99      26.63  
 31 McGovern, Tim             14 PCAC-MA                27.65      26.70  
 32 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA                26.64      27.01  
 33 Erdley, Shawn             13 NLAC-MA                26.75      27.05  
 34 DeSantis, Trey            14 GAAC-MA                28.28      27.09  
 35 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA                27.59      27.11  
 36 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA                27.68      27.36  
 37 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA                27.63      27.37  
 38 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA                27.78      27.41  
 39 Kovan, Henry              14 EAAC-MA                27.46      27.47  
 40 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST-MA                27.61      27.55  
 41 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA                29.64      27.56  
 42 Guidotti, Austin          14 GRA-MA                 27.90      27.65  
 43 King, Corbin              13 CBST-MA                27.93      27.68  
 44 Welsh, Luke               14 NPAC-MA                28.58      27.86  
 45 Scott, Dillon             14 PAAC-MA                28.34      28.02  
 46 Young, Sahmir             13 SERP-MA                28.20      28.60  
 47 Woolaver, Ryan            14 NPAC-MA                28.21      28.69  
 48 Puri, Jai                 14 PAAC-MA                28.37      28.73  
 49 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST-MA                28.38      29.05  
 50 Mikolajewski, Charles     14 PCAC-MA                31.98      29.98  
 -- Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA                 28.23         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoffman, Natasha          15 NLAC-MA              1:17.26    1:13.69   20  
       34.79  1:13.69                                                      
  2 McCloskey, Reilly         15 PENN-MA              1:20.35    1:20.65   17  
       38.28  1:20.65                                                      
  3 Okongwu, Amara            15 SERP-MA              1:22.98    1:21.82   16  
       39.73  1:21.82                                                      
  4 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              1:31.72    1:25.06   15  
       39.77  1:25.06                                                      
  5 Bryson, Morgan            15 SERP-MA              1:35.29    1:33.70   14  
       43.41  1:33.70                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffman, Natasha          15 NLAC-MA              1:13.83    1:17.26  
       36.63  1:17.26                                                      
  2 McCloskey, Reilly         15 PENN-MA              1:19.37    1:20.35  
       38.51  1:20.35                                                      
  3 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               1:15.46    1:21.37  
       38.62  1:21.37                                                      
  4 Okongwu, Amara            15 SERP-MA              1:19.46    1:22.98  
       38.68  1:22.98                                                      
  5 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              1:23.68    1:31.72  
       42.40  1:31.72                                                      
  6 Bryson, Morgan            15 SERP-MA              1:32.83    1:35.29  
       44.15  1:35.29                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA              1:08.37    1:06.06   20  
       31.53  1:06.06                                                      
  2 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              1:07.30    1:06.73   17  
       31.56  1:06.73                                                      
  3 Simmons, Jordan           17 GRA-MA               1:11.16    1:08.29   16  
       31.15  1:08.29                                                      
  4 He, Kevin                 15 CBST-MA              1:11.60    1:11.61   15  
       33.01  1:11.61                                                      
  5 McCallion, Max            15 CBST-MA              1:11.47    1:11.75   14  
       33.52  1:11.75                                                      
  6 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 PAAC-MA              1:14.46    1:12.22   13  
       33.94  1:12.22                                                      
  7 Johnston, Ian             18 PAAC-MA              1:13.47    1:12.79   12  
       34.24  1:12.79                                                      
  8 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              1:15.51    1:14.55   11  
       34.78  1:14.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Flagler, Andrew           15 HHAA-MA              1:17.07    1:13.73    9  
       34.19  1:13.73                                                      
 10 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              1:17.06    1:14.06    7  
       35.19  1:14.06                                                      
 11 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               1:17.43    1:15.73    6  
       36.08  1:15.73                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woltman, Zachariah        17 PENN-MA              1:06.38    1:05.42  
       30.50  1:05.42                                                      
  2 Rishel, Phil              18 PAAC-MA              1:15.38    1:06.88  
       30.79  1:06.88                                                      
  3 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              1:08.87    1:07.30  
       32.02  1:07.30                                                      
  4 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA              1:16.35    1:08.37  
       32.32  1:08.37                                                      
  5 Simmons, Jordan           17 GRA-MA               1:12.72    1:11.16  
       33.42  1:11.16                                                      
  6 McCallion, Max            15 CBST-MA              1:09.88    1:11.47  
       32.72  1:11.47                                                      
  7 He, Kevin                 15 CBST-MA              1:10.38    1:11.60  
       32.76  1:11.60                                                      
  8 Gorman, Ronan             16 GRA-MA               1:09.67    1:12.59  
       34.03  1:12.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Ian             18 PAAC-MA              1:16.08    1:13.47  
       34.69  1:13.47                                                      
 10 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 PAAC-MA              1:13.75    1:14.46  
       35.08  1:14.46                                                      
 11 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              1:11.72    1:15.51  
       35.40  1:15.51                                                      
 12 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              1:13.50    1:17.06  
       35.93  1:17.06                                                      
 13 Flagler, Andrew           15 HHAA-MA              1:22.55    1:17.07  
       36.43  1:17.07                                                      
 14 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               1:18.56    1:17.43  
       36.38  1:17.43                                                      
 -- Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC-MA              1:12.78         DQ  
       34.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA                 27.60      27.11   20  
  2 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA                27.41      27.21   17  
  3 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA                27.73      27.22   16  
  4 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA                27.46      27.27   15  
  5 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA                27.50      27.40   14  
  6 McKeown, Hannah           12 UDAC-MA                27.51      27.49   13  
  7 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA                27.77      27.82   12  
  8 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA                27.94      27.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Boles, Karly              11 GAAC-MA                28.31      27.46    9  
 10 Traub, Cece               11 PAAC-MA                28.23      27.89    7  
 11 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA                28.06      27.92    6  
 12 Telenko, May              12 GRA-MA                 28.42      28.13    5  
 13 Fazio, Elizabeth          12 HHAA-MA                28.40      28.15    4  
 14 English, Chloe            12 FCA-MA                 28.17      28.28    3  
 15 Poach, Sarah              11 NPAC-MA                28.23      28.35    1.5
 15 Borkowski, Rachel         12 GRA-MA                 28.30      28.35    1.5
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA                27.78      27.41  
  2 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA                27.41      27.46  
  3 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA                27.41      27.50  
  4 McKeown, Hannah           12 UDAC-MA                27.90      27.51  
  5 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA                 27.75      27.60  
  6 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA                27.92      27.73  
  7 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA                28.09      27.77  
  8 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA                28.28      27.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA                28.36      28.06  
 10 Hall, Brooke              12 LMOR-MA                27.52      28.09  
 11 English, Chloe            12 FCA-MA                 27.97      28.17  
 12 Traub, Cece               11 PAAC-MA                29.43      28.23  
 12 Poach, Sarah              11 NPAC-MA                28.09      28.23  
 14 Borkowski, Rachel         12 GRA-MA                 29.18      28.30  
 15 Boles, Karly              11 GAAC-MA                29.31      28.31  
 16 Fazio, Elizabeth          12 HHAA-MA                29.53      28.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Telenko, May              12 GRA-MA                 28.38      28.42  
 18 Bevivino, Gianna          11 HHAA-MA                28.63      28.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA                 28.58      28.56  
 20 Musser, Finley            12 NLAC-MA                29.68      28.59  
 21 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA                29.07      28.75  
 22 Clark, Marin              12 NPAC-MA                29.25      28.86  
 23 Cuneo, Olivia             11 GRA-MA                 29.16      28.88  
 24 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                28.74      28.94  
 25 Varlaro, Makayla          12 HHAA-MA                29.64      29.21  
 26 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA-MA                 28.66      29.23  
 27 Baran, Georgia            11 GAAC-MA                31.11      29.31  
 27 Blough, Eleanor           12 UDAC-MA                30.92      29.31  
 29 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST-MA                29.06      29.33  
 30 Guidotti, Hannah          11 GRA-MA                 32.00      29.37  
 31 Freeman, Sarah            11 GAAC-MA                29.58      29.38  
 32 Cerimele, Sophia          12 PAAC-MA                29.53      29.54  
 33 Bean, Alyssa              12 HHAA-MA                30.82      29.59  
 34 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA                30.39      29.80  
 35 DeCardona, Ella           12 GAAC-MA                30.30      29.82  
 36 Tancini, Elyse            12 PVAC-MA                31.96      29.99  
 37 Masciulli, Amy            12 SOUD-MA                29.95      30.04  
 38 Newton, Molly             11 UN!-MA                 32.07      30.31  
 39 Melendez, Andrea          12 FCA-MA                 30.41      30.38  
 40 Shackelford, Maddie       11 CBST-MA                31.65      30.45  
 41 Soboleva, Elizaveta       12 UN-MA                  31.24      30.53  
 42 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC-MA                30.86      30.65  
 43 Huynh, An                 12 FCA-MA                 31.01      30.76  
 44 Packer, Katelyn           12 NLAC-MA                30.06      30.78  
 44 Milhomme, Saylor          12 NLAC-MA                30.21      30.78  
 46 Molnar, Nati              11 PAAC-MA                31.47      30.79  
 47 Sutherland, Amelia        11 PENN-MA                31.15      30.89  
 48 Herman, Alyvia            12 PAAC-MA                31.52      30.96  
 49 Hooper, Kate              12 NLAC-MA                30.03      30.97  
 49 McGeehan, Grace           11 NPAC-MA                31.61      30.97  
 51 Beck, Elaine              11 HHAA-MA                29.97      31.20  
 52 Camden, Madi              11 PAAC-MA                31.40      31.34  
 53 Dobie, Lauren             12 GRA-MA                 31.02      31.43  
 54 Hamer, Kenzie             12 PENN-MA                30.58      31.51  
 55 Seidman, Jordan           11 GAAC-MA                31.80      31.52  
 56 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                31.42      31.54  
 57 Magditch, Georgia         12 PAAC-MA                31.80      31.72  
 58 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA                31.49      32.04  
 59 Doucette, Kate            12 NLAC-MA                32.23      32.23  
 60 Ryan, Juliana             12 HHAA-MA                31.26      32.26  
 61 McIntyre, Kayla           11 LMOR-MA                31.85      32.34  
 62 Herm, Kylie               12 MAC-MA                 31.78      32.48  
 63 Elliott, Lily             11 UN-MA                  31.70      33.72  
 -- Wimmer, Madison           11 MAC-MA                 28.31         DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA                27.10      26.42   20  
  2 Stewart, Jalen            11 EAAC-MA                27.06      26.48   17  
  3 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA                27.05      26.79   16  
  4 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                27.65      27.21   15  
  5 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC-MA                27.52      27.49   14  
  6 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA                27.55      27.55   13  
  7 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                27.77      27.66   12  
  8 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA                27.90      27.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Quimby, Jordan            12 PVAC-MA                28.38      28.29    9  
 10 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA                28.71      28.64    6.5
 10 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA                28.76      28.64    6.5
 12 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA                28.03      28.75    4.5
 12 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA                29.16      28.75    4.5
 14 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA                28.04      28.77    3  
 15 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC-MA                28.54      28.88    2  
 16 Scott, Brady              11 CBST-MA                29.08      29.55    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA                27.49      27.05  
  2 Stewart, Jalen            11 EAAC-MA                27.85      27.06  
  3 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA                27.77      27.10  
  4 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC-MA                27.62      27.52  
  5 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA                28.01      27.55  
  6 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                27.51      27.65  
  7 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                27.64      27.77  
  8 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA                28.00      27.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA                28.55      28.03  
 10 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA                28.28      28.04  
 11 Quimby, Jordan            12 PVAC-MA                28.69      28.38  
 11 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA                28.11      28.38  
 13 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC-MA                28.63      28.54  
 14 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA                30.31      28.71  
 15 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA                29.90      28.76  
 16 Scott, Brady              11 CBST-MA                30.28      29.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA                28.62      29.16  
 18 Wadsworth, Ryan           11 HHAA-MA                29.31      29.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA                30.43      29.68  
 20 Alderson, Spencer         11 HHAA-MA                29.90      29.75  
 21 Feldman, Derek            11 CBST-MA                29.60      29.79  
 22 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST-MA                30.29      29.92  
 23 Strockoz, Jacob           12 THY-MA                 30.76      30.08  
 24 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA                 28.83      30.09  
 25 Lurie, Edwin              12 THY-MA                 30.77      30.44  
 26 Behun, Stephen            11 UN!-MA                 30.75      30.55  
 27 Piccone, Nick             12 GRA-MA                 30.19      30.64  
 28 Long, Brandon             12 UN!-MA                 31.47      30.67  
 29 Westerman, Ryan           11 UN-MA                  30.92      30.74  
 30 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA                 29.98      30.76  
 31 Lescavage, Joey           12 UN!-MA                 32.18      30.77  
 32 McCallion, Samuel         12 CBST-MA                31.23      30.80  
 32 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    12 THY-MA                 30.56      30.80  
 34 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA-MA                 31.27      31.02  
 35 Harkins, George           11 GRA-MA                 32.99      31.68  
 36 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST-MA                32.69      31.74  
 37 Sheppard, Caleb           11 NLAC-MA                32.15      31.81  
 38 Detwiler, Steven          11 HHAA-MA                32.67      32.36  
 39 Donnelly, Liam            12 CBST-MA                32.26      32.51  
 40 Lee, Avery                11 UN-MA                  40.21      33.24  
 41 Flickinger, Garrett       11 NLAC-MA                32.48      33.33  
 42 Cohen, Radek              11 WCAC-MA                32.57      33.82  
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cassidy, Megan            13 GRA-MA               1:02.30    1:01.50   20  
       30.03  1:01.50                                                      
  2 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA              1:04.11    1:01.81   17  
       29.58  1:01.81                                                      
  3 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA              1:03.80    1:02.90   16  
       30.26  1:02.90                                                      
  4 Yurconic, Sabrina         14 PAAC-MA              1:05.02    1:03.62   15  
       31.33  1:03.62                                                      
  5 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA              1:05.33    1:04.05   14  
       31.46  1:04.05                                                      
  6 Tewksbury, Madison        13 PAAC-MA              1:06.24    1:04.52   13  
       31.68  1:04.52                                                      
  7 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA              1:05.71    1:05.26   12  
       31.72  1:05.26                                                      
  8 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST-MA              1:06.13    1:06.01   11  
       31.97  1:06.01                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sergent, Brooke           13 PAAC-MA              1:07.09    1:04.61    9  
       31.34  1:04.61                                                      
 10 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              1:06.54    1:04.97    7  
       31.41  1:04.97                                                      
 11 Spencer, Natalie          13 UN-MA                1:06.40    1:05.19    6  
       31.93  1:05.19                                                      
 12 Fernandes, Teresa         14 LMOR-MA              1:06.58    1:05.56    5  
       31.58  1:05.56                                                      
 13 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC-MA              1:07.12    1:05.65    4  
       32.00  1:05.65                                                      
 14 Storm, Hannah             14 PCAC-MA              1:06.29    1:05.89    3  
       31.55  1:05.89                                                      
 15 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA              1:07.16    1:07.10    2  
       32.95  1:07.10                                                      
 16 Kohs, Madeline            14 GRA-MA               1:07.00    1:07.27    1  
       32.90  1:07.27                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassidy, Megan            13 GRA-MA               1:03.69    1:02.30  
       30.24  1:02.30                                                      
  2 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA              1:04.76    1:03.80  
  3 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA              1:04.60    1:04.11  
       30.35  1:04.11                                                      
  4 Yurconic, Sabrina         14 PAAC-MA              1:05.21    1:05.02  
       32.03  1:05.02                                                      
  5 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA              1:07.22    1:05.33  
       32.32  1:05.33                                                      
  6 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA              1:06.20    1:05.71  
       31.56  1:05.71                                                      
  7 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST-MA              1:06.64    1:06.13  
       32.16  1:06.13                                                      
  8 Tewksbury, Madison        13 PAAC-MA              1:07.67    1:06.24  
       32.51  1:06.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Storm, Hannah             14 PCAC-MA              1:10.15    1:06.29  
       32.16  1:06.29                                                      
 10 Spencer, Natalie          13 UN-MA                1:09.26    1:06.40  
       32.75  1:06.40                                                      
 11 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              1:06.94    1:06.54  
       31.76  1:06.54                                                      
 12 Fernandes, Teresa         14 LMOR-MA              1:07.62    1:06.58  
       32.18  1:06.58                                                      
 13 Kohs, Madeline            14 GRA-MA               1:07.78    1:07.00  
       32.87  1:07.00                                                      
 14 Sergent, Brooke           13 PAAC-MA              1:05.46    1:07.09  
       32.48  1:07.09                                                      
 15 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC-MA              1:06.09    1:07.12  
       33.07  1:07.12                                                      
 16 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA              1:07.62    1:07.16  
       32.59  1:07.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 de Leon, Analiese         13 NPAC-MA              1:06.88    1:07.19  
       32.22  1:07.19                                                      
 18 Suko, Anya                14 CBST-MA              1:08.60    1:07.27  
       33.08  1:07.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donatelli, Kelsey         14 SOUD-MA              1:07.54    1:07.63  
       32.85  1:07.63                                                      
 20 Hutchinson, Luna          14 NPAC-MA              1:08.33    1:07.77  
       32.74  1:07.77                                                      
 21 Svetz, Claire             14 PAAC-MA              1:06.66    1:07.98  
       33.25  1:07.98                                                      
 22 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA              1:07.61    1:08.26  
       32.92  1:08.26                                                      
 23 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:08.25    1:08.45  
       33.49  1:08.45                                                      
 24 Albert, Em                14 PCAC-MA              1:07.54    1:08.54  
       32.76  1:08.54                                                      
 25 Turco, Lily               13 GRA-MA               1:07.92    1:08.65  
       33.35  1:08.65                                                      
 26 Bozzomo, Sara             13 HHAA-MA              1:08.88    1:08.69  
       34.01  1:08.69                                                      
 27 O'Shea, Ella              13 EAAC-MA              1:08.74    1:08.96  
       33.78  1:08.96                                                      
 28 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              1:09.43    1:09.04  
       33.42  1:09.04                                                      
 29 Kelly, Rylee              14 GRA-MA               1:09.44    1:09.24  
       33.48  1:09.24                                                      
 30 Margerison, Lauren        13 PWAC-MA              1:11.96    1:09.40  
       34.02  1:09.40                                                      
 31 Tamburrino, Mia           13 HHAA-MA              1:09.72    1:09.54  
       34.38  1:09.54                                                      
 32 DiGregorio, Abigail       13 CBST-MA              1:08.33    1:09.59  
       33.06  1:09.59                                                      
 33 Newton, Emily             14 UN!-MA               1:10.36    1:09.69  
       34.20  1:09.69                                                      
 34 Stark, Heather            13 UDAC-MA              1:10.55    1:09.73  
       34.51  1:09.73                                                      
 35 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA              1:09.18    1:09.84  
       34.17  1:09.84                                                      
 36 Salaman, Saade            13 GRA-MA               1:08.70    1:09.90  
       33.38  1:09.90                                                      
 37 Gutshall, Ashley          13 PVAC-MA              1:09.09    1:10.40  
       33.98  1:10.40                                                      
 38 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA              1:08.28    1:10.55  
       34.10  1:10.55                                                      
 39 Verrelli, Lauren          13 EAAC-MA              1:20.14    1:10.67  
       34.44  1:10.67                                                      
 40 Flamiano, Maddie          13 UN-MA                1:12.10    1:11.33  
 41 Peifer, Emily             14 THY-MA               1:11.07    1:11.50  
       35.20  1:11.50                                                      
 42 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC-MA              1:10.61    1:11.77  
       34.44  1:11.77                                                      
 43 Bass, Kayla               13 PCAC-MA              1:11.66    1:12.25  
 44 Gioia, Isabella           13 LMOR-MA              1:10.35    1:12.61  
       35.40  1:12.61                                                      
 45 Harobin, Lucy             14 GAAC-MA              1:11.52    1:12.68  
       35.84  1:12.68                                                      
 46 Sheridan, Sophie          14 PAAC-MA              1:12.37    1:12.99  
       35.34  1:12.99                                                      
 47 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  13 PVAC-MA              1:12.75    1:13.06  
       35.52  1:13.06                                                      
 48 Lao, Ashli                13 NPAC-MA              1:11.63    1:13.52  
       34.47  1:13.52                                                      
 49 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA-MA               1:12.78    1:13.71  
       35.70  1:13.71                                                      
 50 Bond, Valerie             13 PCAC-MA              1:19.01    1:19.24  
       38.75  1:19.24                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA              1:00.71      58.42   20  
       28.74    58.42                                                      
  2 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              1:00.64      59.25   17  
       28.76    59.25                                                      
  3 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA              1:01.69    1:00.49   16  
       29.50  1:00.49                                                      
  4 Graver, Stephen           14 EAAC-MA              1:02.96    1:00.62   15  
       29.78  1:00.62                                                      
  5 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               1:00.79    1:00.76   14  
       29.34  1:00.76                                                      
  6 Yang, Jeffrey             13 GRA-MA               1:03.40    1:01.54   13  
       29.94  1:01.54                                                      
  7 Avila, Jovannie           13 PAAC-MA              1:02.40    1:02.39   12  
       30.05  1:02.39                                                      
  8 McGovern, Tim             14 PCAC-MA              1:03.31    1:03.29   11  
       30.73  1:03.29                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wojcik, Matthew           13 HHAA-MA              1:04.07    1:02.37    9  
       30.19  1:02.37                                                      
 10 Shmurak, James            14 THY-MA               1:03.41    1:02.69    7  
       31.19  1:02.69                                                      
 11 Clark, Jack               14 GAAC-MA              1:04.31    1:03.07    6  
       30.79  1:03.07                                                      
 12 Mignogna, Dylan           13 HHAA-MA              1:03.63    1:03.19    5  
       30.37  1:03.19                                                      
 13 Cohen, Matthew            14 WCAC-MA              1:04.10    1:03.52    4  
       31.35  1:03.52                                                      
 14 Freece, Robert            13 NPAC-MA              1:03.70    1:03.67    3  
       30.86  1:03.67                                                      
 15 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST-MA              1:03.93    1:04.01    2  
       30.86  1:04.01                                                      
 16 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC-MA              1:03.90    1:04.10    1  
       31.08  1:04.10                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              1:04.74    1:00.64  
       29.28  1:00.64                                                      
  2 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA              1:01.05    1:00.71  
       29.54  1:00.71                                                      
  3 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               1:00.83    1:00.79  
       29.32  1:00.79                                                      
  4 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA              1:04.14    1:01.69  
       29.62  1:01.69                                                      
  5 Avila, Jovannie           13 PAAC-MA              1:03.80    1:02.40  
       30.26  1:02.40                                                      
  6 Graver, Stephen           14 EAAC-MA              1:02.49    1:02.96  
       30.33  1:02.96                                                      
  7 McGovern, Tim             14 PCAC-MA              1:05.80    1:03.31  
       30.66  1:03.31                                                      
  8 Yang, Jeffrey             13 GRA-MA               1:03.29    1:03.40  
       30.83  1:03.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shmurak, James            14 THY-MA               1:03.54    1:03.41  
       31.96  1:03.41                                                      
 10 Mignogna, Dylan           13 HHAA-MA              1:03.20    1:03.63  
       30.66  1:03.63                                                      
 11 Freece, Robert            13 NPAC-MA              1:06.69    1:03.70  
       30.87  1:03.70                                                      
 12 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC-MA              1:03.05    1:03.90  
       30.89  1:03.90                                                      
 13 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST-MA              1:04.96    1:03.93  
       31.11  1:03.93                                                      
 14 Wojcik, Matthew           13 HHAA-MA              1:05.54    1:04.07  
       31.25  1:04.07                                                      
 15 Cohen, Matthew            14 WCAC-MA              1:07.48    1:04.10  
 16 Clark, Jack               14 GAAC-MA              1:04.77    1:04.31  
       31.12  1:04.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              1:05.55    1:04.69  
       31.95  1:04.69                                                      
 18 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              1:06.48    1:04.95  
       31.89  1:04.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tebo, Tyler               14 GRA-MA               1:06.99    1:05.33  
       32.18  1:05.33                                                      
 20 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA              1:05.77    1:05.38  
       31.97  1:05.38                                                      
 21 Silverstein, Luke         14 GRA-MA               1:07.51    1:05.46  
       32.71  1:05.46                                                      
 22 Sleptsov, Alex            13 PCAC-MA              1:04.36    1:05.64  
       31.43  1:05.64                                                      
 23 Howard, Henry             13 LMOR-MA              1:10.10    1:05.68  
       31.30  1:05.68                                                      
 24 Cano, Will                13 UN-MA                1:11.22    1:06.28  
       32.47  1:06.28                                                      
 25 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC-MA              1:07.38    1:07.51  
       32.79  1:07.51                                                      
 26 King, Corbin              13 CBST-MA              1:07.13    1:07.89  
       33.12  1:07.89                                                      
 27 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              1:07.24    1:08.10  
       33.32  1:08.10                                                      
 28 Thomas, Matthew           13 FCA-MA               1:08.30    1:08.12  
       32.78  1:08.12                                                      
 29 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA              1:09.45    1:08.42  
       33.11  1:08.42                                                      
 30 Magditch, Alex            14 PAAC-MA              1:11.50    1:09.63  
       34.56  1:09.63                                                      
 31 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA              1:10.30    1:09.92  
       33.58  1:09.92                                                      
 32 Scott, Dillon             14 PAAC-MA              1:11.90    1:10.23  
       34.86  1:10.23                                                      
 33 Puri, Jai                 14 PAAC-MA              1:13.06    1:10.57  
       34.30  1:10.57                                                      
 34 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA               1:08.46    1:11.44  
       33.53  1:11.44                                                      
 35 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA              1:13.50    1:12.22  
 36 Semmer, Jack              14 EAAC-MA              1:12.41    1:12.48  
       34.82  1:12.48                                                      
 37 Guidotti, Austin          14 GRA-MA               1:11.55    1:12.79  
       35.36  1:12.79                                                      
 38 Androsov, Max             13 UN-MA                1:12.38    1:13.07  
       35.51  1:13.07                                                      
 39 Mikolajewski, Charles     14 PCAC-MA              1:24.39    1:18.23  
       38.31  1:18.23                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farina, Gianna            16 PAAC-MA              2:24.00    2:15.93   20  
       31.31  1:05.45  1:40.88  2:15.93                                    
  2 Harkins, Emma             15 GRA-MA               2:18.73    2:20.10   17  
       31.43  1:06.45  1:43.02  2:20.10                                    
  3 Cieniuch, Julia           15 PENN-MA              2:23.28    2:25.66   16  
       33.66  1:10.52  1:48.34  2:25.66                                    
  4 Hoffman, Natasha          15 NLAC-MA              2:32.75    2:29.99   15  
       33.94  1:11.99  1:51.51  2:29.99                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harkins, Emma             15 GRA-MA               2:16.73    2:18.73  
       32.80  1:08.15  1:43.32  2:18.73                                    
  2 Peifer, Madison           17 THY-MA               2:19.03    2:22.03  
       31.22  1:06.53  1:43.89  2:22.03                                    
  3 Cieniuch, Julia           15 PENN-MA              2:24.12    2:23.28  
       33.86  1:10.24  1:47.15  2:23.28                                    
  4 Farina, Gianna            16 PAAC-MA              2:17.34    2:24.00  
       33.40  1:09.45  1:46.66  2:24.00                                    
  5 Hoffman, Natasha          15 NLAC-MA              2:27.74    2:32.75  
       35.56  1:13.57  1:53.34  2:32.75                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA              2:09.45    2:06.01   20  
       30.11  1:02.10  1:34.18  2:06.01                                    
  2 Jablonski, Daniel         17 PAAC-MA              2:11.28    2:08.06   17  
       29.69  1:01.69  1:35.06  2:08.06                                    
  3 Greer, Matthew            15 PAAC-MA              2:09.68    2:10.84   16  
       30.35  1:03.48  1:37.25  2:10.84                                    
  4 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               2:16.65    2:16.24   15  
       32.60  1:07.16  1:42.40  2:16.24                                    
  5 Lawler, Jack              16 HHAA-MA              2:26.90    2:22.53   14  
       32.51  1:08.89  1:46.75  2:22.53                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA              2:09.28    2:09.45  
       30.01  1:02.44  1:36.87  2:09.45                                    
  2 Greer, Matthew            15 PAAC-MA              2:11.28    2:09.68  
       31.07  1:03.79  1:37.26  2:09.68                                    
  3 Jablonski, Daniel         17 PAAC-MA              2:08.48    2:11.28  
       31.12  1:04.81  1:38.13  2:11.28                                    
  4 Smiddy, Thomas            15 GRA-MA               2:16.23    2:12.41  
       31.74  1:06.44  1:39.66  2:12.41                                    
  5 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              2:17.10    2:12.90  
       31.38  1:05.13  1:39.39  2:12.90                                    
  6 Cheng, Guanjie            15 FCA-MA               2:16.57    2:16.65  
       32.30  1:07.31  1:42.12  2:16.65                                    
  6 Zisa, Jack                15 THY-MA               2:17.08    2:16.65  
       31.81  1:05.80  1:41.23  2:16.65                                    
  8 Lawler, Jack              16 HHAA-MA              2:20.73    2:26.90  
       34.86  1:11.98  1:49.31  2:26.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalikota, Nihar           15 PENN-MA              2:50.44    2:43.36  
       36.65  1:18.00  2:43.36                                             
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boles, Karly              11 GAAC-MA              1:08.07    1:05.29   20  
       31.69  1:05.29                                                      
  2 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA              1:07.26    1:06.34   17  
       31.98  1:06.34                                                      
  3 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA               1:06.94    1:07.36   16  
       32.58  1:07.36                                                      
  4 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA               1:08.51    1:07.88   15  
       32.46  1:07.88                                                      
  5 Wimmer, Madison           11 MAC-MA               1:08.39    1:08.41   14  
       33.03  1:08.41                                                      
  6 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA              1:09.20    1:09.76   13  
       34.24  1:09.76                                                      
  7 Traub, Cece               11 PAAC-MA              1:10.43    1:10.14   12  
       35.05  1:10.14                                                      
  8 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA              1:11.39    1:11.49   11  
       34.62  1:11.49                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bean, Alyssa              12 HHAA-MA              1:11.88    1:08.67    9  
       33.76  1:08.67                                                      
 10 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:11.92    1:09.55    7  
       33.97  1:09.55                                                      
 11 Freeman, Sarah            11 GAAC-MA              1:14.22    1:11.78    6  
       34.50  1:11.78                                                      
 12 Melendez, Andrea          12 FCA-MA               1:14.11    1:11.88    5  
       34.60  1:11.88                                                      
 13 Clark, Marin              12 NPAC-MA              1:14.23    1:12.25    4  
       34.25  1:12.25                                                      
 14 McKeown, Hannah           12 UDAC-MA              1:15.58    1:14.06    3  
       36.25  1:14.06                                                      
 15 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA               1:15.75    1:15.39    2  
       36.13  1:15.39                                                      
 16 Masciulli, Amy            12 SOUD-MA              1:15.96    1:16.53    1  
       37.14  1:16.53                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA               1:07.69    1:06.94  
       32.76  1:06.94                                                      
  2 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA              1:07.42    1:07.26  
       32.46  1:07.26                                                      
  3 Boles, Karly              11 GAAC-MA              1:09.51    1:08.07  
       33.01  1:08.07                                                      
  4 Wimmer, Madison           11 MAC-MA               1:09.65    1:08.39  
       33.12  1:08.39                                                      
  5 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA               1:08.23    1:08.51  
       33.01  1:08.51                                                      
  6 Rozes, Isabel             12 EAAC-MA              1:09.41    1:09.20  
       34.05  1:09.20                                                      
  7 Traub, Cece               11 PAAC-MA              1:13.56    1:10.43  
       35.24  1:10.43                                                      
  8 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST-MA              1:10.95    1:11.39  
       34.43  1:11.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Brooke              12 LMOR-MA              1:10.32    1:11.57  
       34.58  1:11.57                                                      
 10 Bean, Alyssa              12 HHAA-MA              1:17.65    1:11.88  
       35.71  1:11.88                                                      
 11 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:13.52    1:11.92  
       35.25  1:11.92                                                      
 12 Melendez, Andrea          12 FCA-MA               1:12.32    1:14.11  
       35.94  1:14.11                                                      
 13 Freeman, Sarah            11 GAAC-MA              1:17.47    1:14.22  
       35.80  1:14.22                                                      
 14 Clark, Marin              12 NPAC-MA              1:16.59    1:14.23  
       36.33  1:14.23                                                      
 15 McKeown, Hannah           12 UDAC-MA              1:16.77    1:15.58  
 16 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA               1:15.69    1:15.75  
       36.64  1:15.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waldron, Rebecca          12 UDAC-MA              1:18.22    1:15.83  
       37.11  1:15.83                                                      
 18 Dobie, Lauren             12 GRA-MA               1:21.23    1:15.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Masciulli, Amy            12 SOUD-MA              1:17.88    1:15.96  
       37.04  1:15.96                                                      
 20 Fazio, Elizabeth          12 HHAA-MA              1:18.99    1:16.51  
       37.76  1:16.51                                                      
 21 Camden, Madi              11 PAAC-MA              1:19.72    1:16.57  
       37.63  1:16.57                                                      
 22 Miller, Amelia            11 GRA-MA               1:18.24    1:17.32  
       37.99  1:17.32                                                      
 23 Tancini, Elyse            12 PVAC-MA              1:22.60    1:17.37  
       37.20  1:17.37                                                      
 24 Soboleva, Elizaveta       12 UN-MA                1:18.01    1:17.64  
       37.91  1:17.64                                                      
 25 Magditch, Georgia         12 PAAC-MA              1:21.51    1:18.35  
       38.30  1:18.35                                                      
 26 DeCardona, Ella           12 GAAC-MA              1:19.71    1:18.36  
       38.74  1:18.36                                                      
 27 Newton, Molly             11 UN!-MA               1:20.02    1:18.62  
       38.23  1:18.62                                                      
 28 Sutherland, Amelia        11 PENN-MA              1:21.08    1:18.73  
       38.81  1:18.73                                                      
 29 Schmidt, Rosemary         11 NPAC-MA              1:19.03    1:18.78  
       37.75  1:18.78                                                      
 30 Borkowski, Rachel         12 GRA-MA               1:19.20    1:19.01  
       38.30  1:19.01                                                      
 31 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               1:23.19    1:21.09  
       39.21  1:21.09                                                      
 32 Seidman, Jordan           11 GAAC-MA              1:22.63    1:21.65  
       40.06  1:21.65                                                      
 33 Ryan, Juliana             12 HHAA-MA              1:20.08    1:24.20  
       41.18  1:24.20                                                      
 34 Hamer, Kenzie             12 PENN-MA              1:23.04    1:24.42  
       41.49  1:24.42                                                      
 -- Rosinski, Samantha        12 CBST-MA              1:22.79         DQ  
       41.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA               1:07.68    1:07.56   20  
       33.21  1:07.56                                                      
  2 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA              1:09.56    1:08.91   17  
       33.64  1:08.91                                                      
  3 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA              1:11.01    1:09.56   16  
       33.52  1:09.56                                                      
  4 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              1:10.41    1:09.87   15  
       33.68  1:09.87                                                      
  5 Motelson, Spencer         12 UDAC-MA              1:12.11    1:10.04   14  
       34.28  1:10.04                                                      
  6 Scott, Brady              11 CBST-MA              1:13.33    1:13.22   13  
       34.88  1:13.22                                                      
  7 Rosenthal, Mitchell       12 PAAC-MA              1:13.28    1:13.49   12  
       35.04  1:13.49                                                      
  8 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC-MA              1:13.27    1:13.88   11  
       36.21  1:13.88                                                      
B - Final
  9 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA              1:14.63    1:12.16    9  
       35.47  1:12.16                                                      
 10 Stewart, Jalen            11 EAAC-MA              1:13.86    1:12.54    7  
       35.35  1:12.54                                                      
 11 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA              1:16.83    1:14.54    6  
       36.06  1:14.54                                                      
 12 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST-MA              1:15.88    1:15.20    5  
       36.98  1:15.20                                                      
 13 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               1:17.73    1:17.02    4  
       36.89  1:17.02                                                      
 14 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA-MA               1:16.49    1:17.15    3  
       37.39  1:17.15                                                      
 15 Behun, Stephen            11 UN!-MA               1:19.87    1:17.50    2  
       37.63  1:17.50                                                      
 16 Stoudt, Carter            11 NPAC-MA              1:19.92    1:22.10    1  
       38.86  1:22.10                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA               1:10.30    1:07.68  
       32.96  1:07.68                                                      
  2 Salimov, Daniil           12 UDAC-MA              1:10.97    1:09.56  
       34.27  1:09.56                                                      
  3 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              1:10.33    1:10.41  
       33.81  1:10.41                                                      
  4 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA              1:09.07    1:11.01  
       34.39  1:11.01                                                      
  5 Motelson, Spencer         12 UDAC-MA              1:13.96    1:12.11  
       34.54  1:12.11                                                      
  6 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC-MA              1:12.63    1:13.27  
       35.58  1:13.27                                                      
  7 Rosenthal, Mitchell       12 PAAC-MA              1:16.67    1:13.28  
       35.41  1:13.28                                                      
  8 Scott, Brady              11 CBST-MA              1:14.91    1:13.33  
       34.69  1:13.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Jalen            11 EAAC-MA              1:13.71    1:13.86  
       35.00  1:13.86                                                      
 10 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA              1:14.98    1:14.63  
       36.80  1:14.63                                                      
 11 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST-MA              1:16.01    1:15.88  
       36.50  1:15.88                                                      
 12 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA-MA               1:17.54    1:16.49  
       36.89  1:16.49                                                      
 13 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA              1:16.13    1:16.83  
       36.99  1:16.83                                                      
 14 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA               1:15.34    1:17.15  
       37.44  1:17.15                                                      
 15 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    12 THY-MA               1:16.05    1:17.39  
       36.46  1:17.39                                                      
 16 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               1:17.27    1:17.73  
       37.30  1:17.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCallion, Samuel         12 CBST-MA              1:16.73    1:18.38  
       37.77  1:18.38                                                      
 18 Long, Brandon             12 UN!-MA               1:18.08    1:18.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Behun, Stephen            11 UN!-MA               1:20.90    1:19.87  
       38.77  1:19.87                                                      
 20 Stoudt, Carter            11 NPAC-MA              1:20.13    1:19.92  
       37.98  1:19.92                                                      
 21 Alderson, Spencer         11 HHAA-MA              1:18.92    1:20.24  
       39.57  1:20.24                                                      
 22 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA              1:20.11    1:23.50  
       40.04  1:23.50                                                      
 23 Lee, Avery                11 UN-MA                1:38.68    1:24.44  
       41.26  1:24.44                                                      
 24 Conrad, Dan               11 CBST-MA              1:21.72    1:24.66  
       40.03  1:24.66                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parker, Hannah            13 HHAA-MA              2:22.95    2:19.21   20  
       30.85  1:06.40  1:43.53  2:19.21                                    
  2 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA              2:25.90    2:22.28   17  
       31.98  1:07.94  1:45.15  2:22.28                                    
  3 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:28.32    2:24.79   16  
       30.65  1:07.36  1:46.24  2:24.79                                    
  4 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              2:29.02    2:27.05   15  
       32.48  1:09.76  1:48.36  2:27.05                                    
  5 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC-MA              2:29.52    2:27.75   14  
       32.05  1:09.86  1:48.83  2:27.75                                    
  6 Burke, Bryana             14 CBST-MA              2:31.45    2:30.59   13  
       31.49  1:08.27  1:48.51  2:30.59                                    
  7 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              2:33.65    2:33.75   12  
       33.26  1:11.88  1:52.52  2:33.75                                    
  8 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA              2:32.78    2:34.84   11  
       32.59  1:11.77  1:53.32  2:34.84                                    
B - Final
  9 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA              2:34.11    2:26.81    9  
       32.23  1:08.24  1:47.40  2:26.81                                    
 10 Tewksbury, Madison        13 PAAC-MA              2:38.42    2:33.64    7  
       32.30  1:11.46  1:52.69  2:33.64                                    
 11 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              2:34.72    2:33.77    6  
       31.07  1:09.62  1:51.20  2:33.77                                    
 12 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA              2:42.52    2:38.62    5  
       34.27  1:14.53  1:56.23  2:38.62                                    
 13 Totoro, Alyssa            14 EAAC-MA              2:38.29    2:39.42    4  
       35.10  1:14.50  1:56.89  2:39.42                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Hannah            13 HHAA-MA              2:26.68    2:22.95  
       32.15  1:09.57  1:47.23  2:22.95                                    
  2 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA              2:32.08    2:25.90  
       32.56  1:10.94  1:49.56  2:25.90                                    
  3 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:27.03    2:28.32  
       31.62  1:10.12  1:49.86  2:28.32                                    
  4 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              2:31.72    2:29.02  
       33.66  1:11.23  1:50.55  2:29.02                                    
  5 Stark, Ilene              13 UDAC-MA              2:35.95    2:29.52  
       32.48  1:11.50  1:50.74  2:29.52                                    
  6 Burke, Bryana             14 CBST-MA              2:30.90    2:31.45  
       32.25  1:10.27  1:49.36  2:31.45                                    
  7 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA              2:30.94    2:32.78  
       32.45  1:12.31  1:53.11  2:32.78                                    
  8 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              2:37.56    2:33.65  
       33.74  1:13.10  1:54.05  2:33.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA              2:45.94    2:34.11  
       33.59  1:12.51  1:53.81  2:34.11                                    
 10 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              2:40.19    2:34.72  
       31.64  1:10.91  1:52.73  2:34.72                                    
 11 Totoro, Alyssa            14 EAAC-MA              2:40.18    2:38.29  
       35.18  1:13.65  1:56.62  2:38.29                                    
 12 Tewksbury, Madison        13 PAAC-MA              2:46.62    2:38.42  
       33.55  1:13.34  1:55.63  2:38.42                                    
 13 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA              2:37.20    2:42.52  
       34.42  1:15.57  1:58.82  2:42.52                                    
 14 Sheridan, Sophie          14 PAAC-MA              2:46.43    2:48.11  
       36.21  1:18.35  2:03.51  2:48.11                                    
 15 Sheridan, Isabel          14 PAAC-MA              2:47.11    3:03.17  
       39.55  1:26.93  2:16.98  3:03.17                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Avila, Jovannie           13 PAAC-MA              2:16.49    2:10.96   20  
       27.92  1:01.20  1:36.60  2:10.96                                    
  2 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              2:15.92    2:12.33   17  
       28.59  1:01.57  1:36.61  2:12.33                                    
  3 Farina JR, RJ             14 PAAC-MA              2:17.97    2:14.37   16  
       29.10  1:02.94  1:38.48  2:14.37                                    
  4 Zoldan, Alex              13 GAAC-MA              2:17.06    2:16.71   15  
       30.65  1:05.96  1:41.98  2:16.71                                    
  5 Shmurak, James            14 THY-MA               2:21.44    2:18.99   14  
       31.68  1:06.55  1:43.63  2:18.99                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              2:27.47    2:15.92  
       28.96  1:04.06  1:40.14  2:15.92                                    
  2 Avila, Jovannie           13 PAAC-MA              2:23.22    2:16.49  
       29.09  1:03.04  1:38.92  2:16.49                                    
  3 Zoldan, Alex              13 GAAC-MA              2:20.07    2:17.06  
       30.32  1:06.42  1:42.20  2:17.06                                    
  4 Farina JR, RJ             14 PAAC-MA              2:20.66    2:17.97  
       29.56  1:04.42  1:41.00  2:17.97                                    
  5 Shmurak, James            14 THY-MA               2:18.28    2:21.44  
       30.38  1:06.62  1:43.80  2:21.44                                    
  6 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              2:26.75    2:25.36  
       31.71  1:08.62  1:48.09  2:25.36                                    
 -- Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA              2:27.22         DQ  
       31.21  1:08.36  1:49.22       DQ                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farina, Gianna            16 PAAC-MA              1:02.40    1:02.05   20  
       28.72  1:02.05                                                      
  2 Peifer, Madison           17 THY-MA               1:04.35    1:03.70   17  
       29.29  1:03.70                                                      
  3 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 PAAC-MA              1:06.02    1:07.32   16  
       31.59  1:07.32                                                      
  4 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA              1:06.25    1:07.82   15  
       30.02  1:07.82                                                      
  5 Svetz, Amanda             16 PAAC-MA              1:08.73    1:09.25   14  
       32.35  1:09.25                                                      
  6 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA              1:15.58    1:09.55   13  
       31.61  1:09.55                                                      
  7 Okongwu, Amara            15 SERP-MA              1:13.77    1:12.25   12  
       32.57  1:12.25                                                      
  8 Cieniuch, Julia           15 PENN-MA              1:10.34    1:12.35   11  
       32.99  1:12.35                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dolan, Abby               15 HHAA-MA              1:19.72    1:16.92    9  
       34.40  1:16.92                                                      
 10 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              1:22.60    1:25.24    7  
       36.97  1:25.24                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farina, Gianna            16 PAAC-MA              1:02.26    1:02.40  
       28.83  1:02.40                                                      
  2 Peifer, Madison           17 THY-MA               1:04.38    1:04.35  
       30.14  1:04.35                                                      
  3 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 PAAC-MA              1:08.92    1:06.02  
       31.02  1:06.02                                                      
  4 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA              1:04.00    1:06.25  
       30.25  1:06.25                                                      
  5 Svetz, Amanda             16 PAAC-MA              1:12.57    1:08.73  
       31.73  1:08.73                                                      
  6 Linsky, Marisa            18 PAAC-MA              1:06.69    1:08.91  
       33.07  1:08.91                                                      
  7 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               1:06.96    1:10.33  
       32.90  1:10.33                                                      
  8 Cieniuch, Julia           15 PENN-MA              1:08.19    1:10.34  
       32.53  1:10.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Okongwu, Amara            15 SERP-MA              1:08.98    1:13.77  
       33.72  1:13.77                                                      
 10 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA              1:08.49    1:15.58  
       33.70  1:15.58                                                      
 11 Dolan, Abby               15 HHAA-MA              1:19.65    1:19.72  
       36.22  1:19.72                                                      
 12 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              1:20.55    1:22.60  
       37.18  1:22.60                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnston, Ian             18 PAAC-MA                58.28      57.23   20  
       26.73    57.23                                                      
  2 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                59.81      57.50   17  
       27.17    57.50                                                      
  3 Jablonski, Daniel         17 PAAC-MA                59.15      57.57   16  
       26.68    57.57                                                      
  4 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA                59.00      58.98   15  
       27.96    58.98                                                      
  5 Horner, Harry             15 NLAC-MA              1:01.10    1:00.03   14  
       28.12  1:00.03                                                      
  6 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA                59.74    1:00.05   13  
       27.71  1:00.05                                                      
  7 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA-MA               1:01.27    1:01.03   12  
       29.40  1:01.03                                                      
  8 Mosteller, Eric           16 UDAC-MA              1:04.58    1:03.55   11  
       29.48  1:03.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              1:05.51    1:02.64    9  
       29.31  1:02.64                                                      
 10 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              1:05.20    1:03.87    7  
       29.59  1:03.87                                                      
 11 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 PAAC-MA              1:10.55    1:08.02    6  
       30.81  1:08.02                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Ian             18 PAAC-MA              1:00.84      58.28  
       27.17    58.28                                                      
  2 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              1:03.10      59.00  
       27.95    59.00                                                      
  3 Jablonski, Daniel         17 PAAC-MA                59.45      59.15  
       27.51    59.15                                                      
  4 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              1:03.07      59.74  
       27.80    59.74                                                      
  5 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA              1:10.59      59.81  
       27.86    59.81                                                      
  6 Horner, Harry             15 NLAC-MA              1:05.08    1:01.10  
       28.34  1:01.10                                                      
  7 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA-MA               1:05.69    1:01.27  
       28.67  1:01.27                                                      
  8 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA              1:01.56    1:03.18  
       29.00  1:03.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mosteller, Eric           16 UDAC-MA              1:19.87    1:04.58  
       30.36  1:04.58                                                      
 10 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              1:02.40    1:05.20  
       29.92  1:05.20                                                      
 11 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              1:05.68    1:05.38  
       30.60  1:05.38                                                      
 12 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              1:03.68    1:05.51  
       29.91  1:05.51                                                      
 13 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 PAAC-MA              1:12.38    1:10.55  
       31.65  1:10.55                                                      
 14 Coleman, Cameron          18 SERP-MA              1:12.01    1:15.65  
       31.78  1:15.65                                                      
 -- Myatt-Knox, Hosni         18 SERP-MA              1:06.72         DQ  
       30.37       DQ                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Packer, Katelyn           12 NLAC-MA              2:44.76    2:55.98   20  
       36.21  1:19.56  2:06.74  2:55.98                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Packer, Katelyn           12 NLAC-MA              2:48.08    2:44.76  
       34.86  1:15.71  1:59.66  2:44.76                                    
  2 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              2:45.79    2:53.51  
       34.34  1:17.66  2:53.51                                             
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              2:40.51    2:37.75   20  
       32.95  1:12.00  1:53.92  2:37.75                                    
  2 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA              2:40.32    2:42.76   17  
       34.08  1:16.30  2:00.14  2:42.76                                    
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST-MA              2:50.85    2:40.32  
       34.11  1:15.03  1:58.95  2:40.32                                    
  2 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              2:49.13    2:40.51  
       34.14  1:14.30  2:40.51                                             
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA                30.16      29.36   20  
  2 Cerimele, Sophia          12 PAAC-MA                30.66      29.99   17  
  3 Brady, Aisling            12 PCAC-MA                30.69      30.00   16  
  4 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA                 30.67      30.21   15  
  5 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA                30.91      30.60   14  
  6 Baran, Georgia            11 GAAC-MA                31.38      30.80   13  
  7 Bevivino, Gianna          11 HHAA-MA                31.44      30.97   12  
  8 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                 31.30      31.29   11  
B - Final
  9 Bean, Alyssa              12 HHAA-MA                31.81      30.67    9  
 10 Traub, Cece               11 PAAC-MA                32.19      31.68    7  
 11 Clark, Marin              12 NPAC-MA                32.03      31.71    6  
 12 McKeown, Hannah           12 UDAC-MA                32.42      31.81    5  
 13 Masciulli, Amy            12 SOUD-MA                32.17      31.83    4  
 14 Valbert, Emma             12 UN-MA                  31.73      32.32    3  
 15 Musser, Finley            12 NLAC-MA                32.48      32.48    2  
 16 Fichter, Reese            11 UDAC-MA                32.36      33.15    1  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA                30.44      30.16  
  2 Cerimele, Sophia          12 PAAC-MA                30.36      30.66  
  3 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA                 30.74      30.67  
  4 Brady, Aisling            12 PCAC-MA                31.98      30.69  
  5 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA                33.35      30.91  
  6 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                 31.49      31.30  
  7 Baran, Georgia            11 GAAC-MA                32.82      31.38  
  8 Bevivino, Gianna          11 HHAA-MA                30.93      31.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valbert, Emma             12 UN-MA                  33.10      31.73  
 10 Bean, Alyssa              12 HHAA-MA                32.92      31.81  
 11 Clark, Marin              12 NPAC-MA                33.00      32.03  
 12 Masciulli, Amy            12 SOUD-MA                31.65      32.17  
 13 Traub, Cece               11 PAAC-MA                32.48      32.19  
 14 Fichter, Reese            11 UDAC-MA                32.62      32.36  
 15 McKeown, Hannah           12 UDAC-MA                32.14      32.42  
 16 Musser, Finley            12 NLAC-MA                34.16      32.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA                32.45      32.76  
 18 Miller, Amelia            11 GRA-MA                 32.80      33.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA                32.33      33.09  
 20 English, Chloe            12 FCA-MA                 31.34      33.30  
 21 Webb, Siena               11 LMOR-MA                35.00      33.50  
 22 Cuneo, Olivia             11 GRA-MA                 33.66      33.52  
 23 Telenko, May              12 GRA-MA                 33.76      33.70  
 24 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA                32.95      33.88  
 25 Landsberg, Julia          12 MAC-MA                 33.89      34.23  
 26 Shackelford, Maddie       11 CBST-MA                36.62      34.32  
 27 Spencer, Kate             11 UN-MA                  34.45      34.45  
 28 Guidotti, Hannah          11 GRA-MA                 35.91      34.76  
 29 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 FCA-MA                 34.79      35.07  
 30 Dobie, Lauren             12 GRA-MA                 34.09      35.11  
 31 Huynh, An                 12 FCA-MA                 33.98      35.20  
 32 Seidman, Jordan           11 GAAC-MA                37.01      35.32  
 33 Freeman, Sarah            11 GAAC-MA                35.70      35.35  
 34 Fu, Bernice               12 PWAC-MA                35.70      35.64  
 35 Doucette, Kate            12 NLAC-MA                36.91      36.22  
 36 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC-MA                35.75      36.27  
 37 Milhomme, Saylor          12 NLAC-MA                39.95      37.64  
 38 Mains-Ferrier, Madi       12 PAAC-MA                36.76      38.40  
 39 Ryan, Juliana             12 HHAA-MA                36.07      39.27  
 -- Wright, Natalie           12 PENN-MA                34.09         DQ  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA                30.53      29.49   20  
  2 Motelson, Spencer         12 UDAC-MA                30.53      30.21   17  
  3 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA                31.25      30.31   16  
  4 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA                31.64      30.82   14.5
  4 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                31.74      30.82   14.5
  6 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA-MA                 31.99      31.61   13  
  7 Wadsworth, Ryan           11 HHAA-MA                32.07      32.10   12  
  8 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA                32.07      32.76   11  
B - Final
  9 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC-MA                32.29      32.06    9  
 10 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA                32.15      32.26    7  
 11 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA                32.44      32.72    6  
 12 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA                32.73      32.91    5  
 13 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA                33.33      32.98    4  
 14 Piccone, Nick             12 GRA-MA                 34.18      34.04    3  
 15 Klaehn, Mateo             11 EAAC-MA                35.14      34.08    2  
 16 Suessmuth, Ethan          11 UN-MA                  34.89      34.15    1  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Motelson, Spencer         12 UDAC-MA                30.31      30.53  
  1 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA                30.23      30.53  
  3 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA                31.00      31.25  
  4 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA                30.99      31.64  
  5 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                32.29      31.74  
  6 Simpkins, Connor          11 FCA-MA                 31.89      31.99  
  7 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA                32.83      32.07  
  7 Wadsworth, Ryan           11 HHAA-MA                35.21      32.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA                31.90      32.15  
 10 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC-MA                31.66      32.29  
 11 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA                33.81      32.44  
 12 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA                32.99      32.73  
 13 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA                32.43      33.33  
 14 Piccone, Nick             12 GRA-MA                 34.25      34.18  
 15 Suessmuth, Ethan          11 UN-MA                  34.67      34.89  
 16 Klaehn, Mateo             11 EAAC-MA                34.94      35.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA                 32.44      35.22  
 18 Scott, Brady              11 CBST-MA                34.28      35.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lescavage, Joey           12 UN!-MA                 35.09      36.58  
 20 Detwiler, Steven          11 HHAA-MA                37.01      36.61  
 21 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST-MA                37.40      36.66  
 22 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST-MA                37.33      36.83  
 23 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST-MA                35.29      36.84  
 24 Stoudt, Carter            11 NPAC-MA                37.66      38.06  
 25 Harkins, George           11 GRA-MA                 38.05      38.16  
 26 Cohen, Radek              11 WCAC-MA                37.30      38.81  
 27 Perera, Kemith            12 PWAC-MA                38.68      39.61  
 28 Sheppard, Caleb           11 NLAC-MA              1:00.56      40.00  
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klaehn, Alina             13 EAAC-MA              2:17.92    2:15.75   20  
       31.60  1:06.71  1:44.48  2:15.75                                    
  2 Storm, Hannah             14 PCAC-MA              2:17.92    2:15.78   17  
       28.85  1:04.43  1:44.45  2:15.78                                    
  3 Parker, Hannah            13 HHAA-MA              2:18.41    2:17.43   16  
       29.46  1:05.48  1:47.48  2:17.43                                    
  4 Burns, Abby               14 SOUD-MA              2:19.58    2:17.47   15  
       29.08  1:05.78  1:45.93  2:17.47                                    
  5 Turco, Lily               13 GRA-MA               2:18.82    2:18.74   14  
       28.85  1:05.02  1:46.81  2:18.74                                    
  6 Szerencsits, Olivia       14 PAAC-MA              2:21.22    2:20.64   13  
       32.20  1:08.74  1:49.78  2:20.64                                    
  7 Yurconic, Sabrina         14 PAAC-MA              2:23.88    2:21.91   12  
       29.62  1:04.77  1:49.84  2:21.91                                    
  8 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA              2:21.33    2:22.41   11  
       29.99  1:06.06  1:50.17  2:22.41                                    
B - Final
  9 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              2:27.31    2:21.90    9  
       31.25  1:07.84  1:49.00  2:21.90                                    
 10 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:24.25    2:22.00    7  
       29.75  1:04.82  1:49.31  2:22.00                                    
 11 de Leon, Analiese         13 NPAC-MA              2:24.29    2:22.85    6  
       29.70  1:06.75  1:50.93  2:22.85                                    
 12 Newton, Emily             14 UN!-MA               2:25.50    2:23.74    5  
       31.29  1:07.36  1:51.38  2:23.74                                    
 13 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              2:25.46    2:23.75    4  
       30.55  1:07.80  1:51.42  2:23.75                                    
 14 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              2:24.04    2:24.55    3  
       31.74  1:08.07  1:50.95  2:24.55                                    
 15 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA              2:24.19    2:24.75    2  
       32.42  1:11.48  1:52.94  2:24.75                                    
 16 Kelly, Rylee              14 GRA-MA               2:25.28    2:24.98    1  
       30.51  1:06.83  1:53.64  2:24.98                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Storm, Hannah             14 PCAC-MA              2:19.37    2:17.92  
       29.01  1:05.68  1:46.08  2:17.92                                    
  1 Klaehn, Alina             13 EAAC-MA              2:19.79    2:17.92  
       31.92  1:07.57  1:46.29  2:17.92                                    
  3 Parker, Hannah            13 HHAA-MA              2:25.15    2:18.41  
       29.74  1:05.14  1:47.31  2:18.41                                    
  4 Turco, Lily               13 GRA-MA               2:22.43    2:18.82  
       29.01  1:05.00  1:46.95  2:18.82                                    
  5 Burns, Abby               14 SOUD-MA              2:22.64    2:19.58  
       29.14  1:05.87  1:46.76  2:19.58                                    
  6 Szerencsits, Olivia       14 PAAC-MA              2:20.22    2:21.22  
       32.27  1:10.31  1:51.21  2:21.22                                    
  7 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA              2:24.25    2:21.33  
       29.79  1:06.32  1:49.85  2:21.33                                    
  8 Cassidy, Megan            13 GRA-MA               2:26.91    2:22.53  
       29.19  1:03.96  1:48.01  2:22.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yurconic, Sabrina         14 PAAC-MA              2:29.42    2:23.88  
       29.72  1:05.95  1:51.32  2:23.88                                    
 10 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              2:26.29    2:24.04  
       31.85  1:07.85  1:50.32  2:24.04                                    
 11 Lawton, Valerie           14 PENN-MA              2:22.77    2:24.19  
       32.28  1:11.35  1:51.91  2:24.19                                    
 12 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:28.57    2:24.25  
       30.16  1:06.56  1:51.54  2:24.25                                    
 13 de Leon, Analiese         13 NPAC-MA              2:26.77    2:24.29  
       30.57  1:08.06  1:52.09  2:24.29                                    
 14 Kelly, Rylee              14 GRA-MA               2:26.16    2:25.28  
       31.00  1:07.92  1:54.33  2:25.28                                    
 15 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              2:29.74    2:25.46  
       31.13  1:08.62  1:52.07  2:25.46                                    
 16 Newton, Emily             14 UN!-MA               2:26.06    2:25.50  
       31.42  1:08.85  1:51.68  2:25.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              2:24.73    2:26.17  
       32.41  1:09.86  1:51.84  2:26.17                                    
 18 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              2:23.86    2:27.31  
       32.68  1:09.23  1:52.70  2:27.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hutchinson, Luna          14 NPAC-MA              2:27.81    2:27.34  
       31.68  1:08.28  1:52.08  2:27.34                                    
 20 Bozzomo, Sara             13 HHAA-MA              2:33.94    2:28.13  
       32.01  1:10.76  1:55.50  2:28.13                                    
 21 Rosa, Gina                14 MAC-MA               2:31.39    2:28.56  
       30.19  1:08.23  1:54.83  2:28.56                                    
 22 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA              2:28.18    2:28.63  
       31.82  1:09.08  1:54.58  2:28.63                                    
 23 Svetz, Claire             14 PAAC-MA              2:27.82    2:28.65  
       33.06  1:09.67  1:54.50  2:28.65                                    
 24 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA              2:31.82    2:29.12  
       31.40  1:07.63  1:54.17  2:29.12                                    
 24 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST-MA              2:29.29    2:29.12  
       31.35  1:08.66  1:54.87  2:29.12                                    
 26 Fernandes, Teresa         14 LMOR-MA              2:28.62    2:29.89  
       31.84  1:09.15  1:55.49  2:29.89                                    
 27 Burke, Bryana             14 CBST-MA              2:29.45    2:30.07  
       32.00  1:11.47  1:54.58  2:30.07                                    
 28 Peifer, Emily             14 THY-MA               2:28.80    2:30.33  
       33.41  1:11.63  1:54.75  2:30.33                                    
 29 Hacherl, Allison          13 HHAA-MA              2:36.98    2:30.58  
       32.87  1:11.95  1:56.62  2:30.58                                    
 30 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA              2:35.11    2:30.73  
       32.86  1:11.41  1:58.37  2:30.73                                    
 31 Margerison, Lauren        13 PWAC-MA              2:34.31    2:31.19  
       31.96  1:11.05  1:58.06  2:31.19                                    
 32 Welsh, Eva                13 NPAC-MA              2:35.82    2:31.23  
       33.77  1:14.14  1:58.21  2:31.23                                    
 33 Stark, Heather            13 UDAC-MA              2:31.69    2:31.38  
       32.82  1:11.93  1:58.48  2:31.38                                    
 34 Suko, Anya                14 CBST-MA              2:32.05    2:31.58  
       32.74  1:09.51  1:56.74  2:31.58                                    
 35 Albert, Em                14 PCAC-MA              2:32.80    2:31.79  
       32.43  1:10.17  1:56.29  2:31.79                                    
 36 O'Shea, Ella              13 EAAC-MA              2:35.05    2:32.13  
       32.60  1:10.08  1:59.36  2:32.13                                    
 37 Ostrowski, Lindsay        13 NPAC-MA              2:37.98    2:32.15  
       32.34  1:13.36  1:56.72  2:32.15                                    
 38 Kim, Ashley               14 LMOR-MA              2:30.91    2:32.34  
       33.42  1:13.17  1:56.66  2:32.34                                    
 39 Incollingo, Rachel        13 GAAC-MA              2:38.55    2:32.55  
       32.76  1:11.52  1:57.92  2:32.55                                    
 40 Zollars, Ava              13 NPAC-MA              2:36.10    2:32.79  
       30.51  1:10.87  1:57.11  2:32.79                                    
 41 Kohs, Madeline            14 GRA-MA               2:35.82    2:32.88  
       30.74  1:09.67  1:57.30  2:32.88                                    
 42 Gray, Elizabeth           13 SERP-MA              2:39.21    2:33.33  
       34.35  1:14.41  1:59.00  2:33.33                                    
 43 Mannion, Lily             13 GRA-MA               2:36.18    2:34.32  
       35.42  1:13.39  1:59.63  2:34.32                                    
 44 Flamiano, Maddie          13 UN-MA                2:39.20    2:35.53  
       34.47  1:14.02  2:00.77  2:35.53                                    
 45 Koehle, Ally              13 NLAC-MA              2:34.09    2:35.64  
       33.27  1:13.44  2:00.67  2:35.64                                    
 46 Patrick, Madeline         14 THY-MA               2:34.61    2:36.06  
       32.41  1:13.55  2:02.43  2:36.06                                    
 47 Verrelli, Lauren          13 EAAC-MA              2:41.78    2:36.33  
       31.47  1:11.21  2:01.08  2:36.33                                    
 48 Capaldi, Alayna           14 SOUD-MA              2:36.51    2:36.39  
       34.24  1:15.63  2:00.07  2:36.39                                    
 49 McCrudden, Reiley         13 GAAC-MA              2:37.11    2:36.62  
       36.54  1:13.82  2:01.73  2:36.62                                    
 50 McCallion, Eve            13 CBST-MA              2:35.17    2:37.46  
       33.40  1:11.62  1:59.73  2:37.46                                    
 51 Gioia, Isabella           13 LMOR-MA              2:42.37    2:38.41  
       33.35  1:14.56  2:03.15  2:38.41                                    
 52 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               2:41.00    2:38.62  
       34.75  1:16.27  2:01.20  2:38.62                                    
 53 Suc, Alexandra            14 UDAC-MA              2:30.65    2:39.03  
       35.24  1:15.00  2:03.27  2:39.03                                    
 54 Lao, Ashli                13 NPAC-MA              2:38.63    2:40.59  
       34.16  1:14.06  2:02.80  2:40.59                                    
 55 Stahley, Lauren           14 PAAC-MA              2:39.57    2:41.09  
       36.47  1:16.44  2:05.71  2:41.09                                    
 56 Sheridan, Sophie          14 PAAC-MA              2:37.76    2:41.37  
       34.66  1:16.07  2:07.62  2:41.37                                    
 57 Salaman, Saade            13 GRA-MA               2:40.68    2:41.38  
       35.77  1:13.69  2:41.38                                             
 58 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA              2:39.48    2:41.74  
       35.23  1:17.11  2:04.21  2:41.74                                    
 59 Wilkerson, Sonya          14 FCA-MA               2:37.11    2:41.96  
       34.73  1:15.86  2:05.46  2:41.96                                    
 60 Totoro, Alyssa            14 EAAC-MA              2:41.16    2:42.04  
       34.79  1:15.71  2:07.01  2:42.04                                    
 61 Jucewicz, Brianna         14 CBST-MA              2:32.56    2:42.51  
       35.09  1:17.60  2:01.81  2:42.51                                    
 62 Sheridan, Isabel          14 PAAC-MA              2:39.47    2:44.47  
       36.06  1:18.70  2:06.85  2:44.47                                    
 63 Bond, Valerie             13 PCAC-MA              3:06.27    3:01.32  
       41.04  1:23.05  2:20.88  3:01.32                                    
 -- Tamburrino, Mia           13 HHAA-MA              2:22.99         DQ  
       30.70  1:08.41  1:48.99       DQ                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA              2:10.67    2:07.10   20  
       27.85  1:00.61  1:37.03  2:07.10                                    
  2 Farina JR, RJ             14 PAAC-MA              2:11.03    2:08.39   17  
       28.45  1:03.51  1:38.15  2:08.39                                    
  3 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA              2:09.95    2:11.46   16  
       29.26  1:02.13  1:39.66  2:11.46                                    
  4 Graver, Stephen           14 EAAC-MA              2:11.29    2:12.02   15  
       27.88  1:02.19  1:41.87  2:12.02                                    
  5 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA              2:12.68    2:12.46   14  
       27.50  1:00.47  1:41.86  2:12.46                                    
  6 Gibbs, Tommy              14 MAC-MA               2:13.72    2:13.48   13  
       26.76  1:01.88  1:43.58  2:13.48                                    
  7 Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA              2:14.21    2:15.12   12  
       28.78  1:04.38  1:44.27  2:15.12                                    
  8 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              2:15.17    2:15.89   11  
       29.22  1:03.07  1:46.25  2:15.89                                    
B - Final
  9 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA              2:15.18    2:13.61    9  
       28.59  1:02.67  1:43.19  2:13.61                                    
 10 Sleptsov, Alex            13 PCAC-MA              2:18.64    2:14.61    7  
       29.63  1:03.97  1:43.76  2:14.61                                    
 11 Avila, Jovannie           13 PAAC-MA              2:18.13    2:15.73    6  
       27.58  1:02.63  1:45.66  2:15.73                                    
 12 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA              2:16.09    2:16.32    5  
       29.30  1:04.64  1:45.97  2:16.32                                    
 13 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC-MA              2:18.17    2:17.32    4  
       29.06  1:04.51  1:46.70  2:17.32                                    
 14 Cohen, Matthew            14 WCAC-MA              2:19.53    2:17.41    3  
       28.32  1:04.84  1:46.75  2:17.41                                    
 15 Wojcik, Matthew           13 HHAA-MA              2:19.85    2:17.77    2  
       29.78  1:05.84  1:46.88  2:17.77                                    
 16 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               2:15.84    2:18.97    1  
       29.61  1:02.98  1:45.13  2:18.97                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA              2:11.64    2:09.95  
       28.69  1:01.43  1:38.63  2:09.95                                    
  2 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA              2:13.42    2:10.67  
       28.32  1:02.07  1:40.03  2:10.67                                    
  3 Farina JR, RJ             14 PAAC-MA              2:17.16    2:11.03  
       28.62  1:03.33  1:39.79  2:11.03                                    
  4 Graver, Stephen           14 EAAC-MA              2:15.08    2:11.29  
       28.12  1:02.64  1:41.96  2:11.29                                    
  5 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA              2:14.31    2:12.68  
       27.78  1:00.54  1:42.14  2:12.68                                    
  6 Gibbs, Tommy              14 MAC-MA               2:18.25    2:13.72  
       27.59  1:03.71  1:44.86  2:13.72                                    
  7 Fahrney, John             14 PAAC-MA              2:17.61    2:14.21  
       28.93  1:04.00  1:43.72  2:14.21                                    
  8 Freeman, Jay              13 GAAC-MA              2:23.09    2:15.17  
       29.92  1:03.87  1:46.13  2:15.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boles, Andrew             13 GAAC-MA              2:18.37    2:15.18  
       29.18  1:05.12  1:45.57  2:15.18                                    
 10 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               2:18.58    2:15.84  
       30.29  1:04.03  1:44.17  2:15.84                                    
 11 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA              2:17.88    2:16.09  
       30.33  1:05.27  1:46.48  2:16.09                                    
 12 Mannion, Drew             14 GRA-MA               2:25.32    2:17.77  
       28.45  1:03.35  1:47.79  2:17.77                                    
 13 Avila, Jovannie           13 PAAC-MA              2:17.97    2:18.13  
       27.68  1:03.69  1:48.16  2:18.13                                    
 14 Erdley, Shawn             13 NLAC-MA              2:22.23    2:18.15  
       30.61  1:06.00  1:46.66  2:18.15                                    
 15 Faikish, Aidan            13 NPAC-MA              2:20.86    2:18.17  
       30.06  1:06.12  1:47.64  2:18.17                                    
 16 Silverstein, Luke         14 GRA-MA               2:18.07    2:18.30  
       30.69  1:07.38  1:47.14  2:18.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sleptsov, Alex            13 PCAC-MA              2:18.09    2:18.64  
       29.31  1:04.97  1:47.35  2:18.64                                    
 18 Shmurak, James            14 THY-MA               2:18.78    2:19.11  
       29.98  1:05.51  1:48.15  2:19.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohen, Matthew            14 WCAC-MA              2:23.84    2:19.53  
       27.64  1:05.38  1:48.45  2:19.53                                    
 20 Wojcik, Matthew           13 HHAA-MA              2:25.46    2:19.85  
       30.10  1:06.80  1:49.81  2:19.85                                    
 21 Klein, Scott              14 NPAC-MA              2:21.40    2:20.56  
       31.39  1:07.72  1:49.24  2:20.56                                    
 22 Yang, Jeffrey             13 GRA-MA               2:20.99    2:21.56  
       30.73  1:06.12  1:51.16  2:21.56                                    
 23 Groff, Christopher        13 MAC-MA               2:30.44    2:21.68  
       31.15  1:04.22  1:49.40  2:21.68                                    
 24 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:19.14    2:21.72  
       30.92  1:09.77  1:49.84  2:21.72                                    
 25 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              2:22.72    2:21.98  
       30.97  1:07.08  1:51.97  2:21.98                                    
 26 Swain, Franky             14 CBST-MA              2:21.02    2:22.18  
       29.28  1:03.82  1:49.35  2:22.18                                    
 27 Clark, Will               13 GAAC-MA              2:21.59    2:22.28  
       31.70  1:10.45  1:51.10  2:22.28                                    
 28 Zoldan, Alex              13 GAAC-MA              2:24.18    2:22.58  
       31.43  1:07.46  1:50.83  2:22.58                                    
 29 Clark, Jack               14 GAAC-MA              2:21.15    2:22.76  
       29.14  1:04.71  1:51.03  2:22.76                                    
 30 Mignogna, Dylan           13 HHAA-MA              2:28.31    2:23.51  
       30.44  1:07.07  1:50.54  2:23.51                                    
 31 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA              2:25.14    2:23.83  
       32.21  1:08.66  1:51.69  2:23.83                                    
 32 Thomas, Matthew           13 FCA-MA               2:25.83    2:23.92  
       30.32  1:07.96  1:51.89  2:23.92                                    
 33 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              2:26.40    2:24.40  
       33.17  1:08.33  1:52.55  2:24.40                                    
 34 McGovern, Tim             14 PCAC-MA              2:26.52    2:25.33  
       32.19  1:07.32  1:53.35  2:25.33                                    
 35 DeSantis, Trey            14 GAAC-MA              2:32.97    2:26.41  
       33.30  1:09.73  1:52.80  2:26.41                                    
 36 Magditch, Alex            14 PAAC-MA              2:29.79    2:27.88  
       32.70  1:10.51  1:56.62  2:27.88                                    
 37 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA              2:27.46    2:27.93  
       31.21  1:10.07  1:53.45  2:27.93                                    
 38 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA              2:33.76    2:28.70  
       30.85  1:08.31  1:53.45  2:28.70                                    
 39 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA              2:31.27    2:29.16  
       34.78  1:17.34  1:57.12  2:29.16                                    
 40 King, Corbin              13 CBST-MA              2:30.14    2:29.62  
       34.38  1:10.25  1:56.39  2:29.62                                    
 41 Scott, Dillon             14 PAAC-MA              2:26.07    2:29.81  
       34.84  1:12.17  1:56.28  2:29.81                                    
 42 Kovan, Henry              14 EAAC-MA              2:36.34    2:30.86  
       34.24  1:14.95  1:58.00  2:30.86                                    
 43 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST-MA              2:31.69    2:31.58  
       32.33  1:08.62  1:58.46  2:31.58                                    
 44 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               2:35.95    2:31.86  
       33.10  1:11.76  1:57.17  2:31.86                                    
 45 Puri, Jai                 14 PAAC-MA              2:34.58    2:32.05  
       32.60  1:10.95  1:57.21  2:32.05                                    
 46 Welsh, Luke               14 NPAC-MA              2:33.87    2:34.11  
       31.37  1:14.18  2:00.76  2:34.11                                    
 47 Mikolajewski, Charles     14 PCAC-MA              2:38.28    2:35.00  
       35.23  1:16.08  2:00.32  2:35.00                                    
 47 Semmer, Jack              14 EAAC-MA              2:33.45    2:35.00  
       35.39  1:15.80  2:01.50  2:35.00                                    
 49 Finn, Gabe                13 NPAC-MA              2:38.31    2:36.07  
       35.54  1:18.96  2:01.71  2:36.07                                    
 50 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST-MA              2:34.99    2:37.84  
       34.47  1:18.09  2:02.61  2:37.84                                    
 51 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA               2:37.47    2:39.93  
       32.82  1:11.28  2:02.98  2:39.93                                    
 52 Woolaver, Ryan            14 NPAC-MA              2:39.67    2:40.90  
       33.71  1:18.41  2:08.99  2:40.90                                    
 -- Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              2:16.71         DQ  
       28.03  1:02.76  1:45.41       DQ                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA              2:20.36    2:20.43   20  
       30.68  1:07.69  1:47.16  2:20.43                                    
  2 Hoffman, Natasha          15 NLAC-MA              2:28.26    2:22.46   17  
       30.47  1:08.95  1:49.46  2:22.46                                    
  3 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA              2:33.79    2:28.40   16  
       32.32  1:10.53  1:54.41  2:28.40                                    
  4 Cieniuch, Julia           15 PENN-MA              2:28.07    2:31.68   15  
       32.63  1:10.97  1:57.25  2:31.68                                    
  5 McCloskey, Reilly         15 PENN-MA              2:39.56    2:41.68   14  
       37.37  1:18.28  2:04.25  2:41.68                                    
  6 Bryson, Morgan            15 SERP-MA              3:09.81    3:11.96   13  
       42.07  1:31.59  2:28.00  3:11.96                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koehle, Maddy             15 NLAC-MA              2:17.06    2:20.36  
       30.46  1:07.88  1:47.07  2:20.36                                    
  2 Cieniuch, Julia           15 PENN-MA              2:27.66    2:28.07  
       31.46  1:08.89  1:55.70  2:28.07                                    
  3 Hoffman, Natasha          15 NLAC-MA              2:25.51    2:28.26  
       31.93  1:11.38  1:54.55  2:28.26                                    
  4 Luckey, Azaria            16 SERP-MA              2:27.39    2:33.79  
       32.69  1:12.85  1:58.23  2:33.79                                    
  5 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               2:28.31    2:36.35  
       33.63  1:14.40  2:01.09  2:36.35                                    
  6 McCloskey, Reilly         15 PENN-MA              2:41.12    2:39.56  
       37.66  1:17.73  2:03.11  2:39.56                                    
  7 Bryson, Morgan            15 SERP-MA              3:10.21    3:09.81  
       42.26  1:31.17  2:27.77  3:09.81                                    
 -- Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 PAAC-MA              2:19.19         DQ  
       31.00  1:08.42  1:46.82       DQ                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA              2:07.16    2:09.23   20  
       27.04  1:00.10  1:39.36  2:09.23                                    
  2 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA-MA               2:12.13    2:12.69   17  
       28.28  1:03.05  1:41.22  2:12.69                                    
  3 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              2:22.54    2:18.13   16  
       28.54  1:04.44  1:47.85  2:18.13                                    
  4 Horner, Harry             15 NLAC-MA              2:21.86    2:21.94   15  
       28.57  1:05.29  1:51.25  2:21.94                                    
  5 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         18 SERP-MA              2:32.35    2:25.75   14  
       29.28  1:06.99  1:53.01  2:25.75                                    
  6 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              2:30.30    2:27.00   13  
       33.24  1:14.30  1:55.69  2:27.00                                    
  7 He, Kevin                 15 CBST-MA              2:26.23    2:27.68   12  
       30.12  1:10.73  1:52.12  2:27.68                                    
  8 Lawler, Jack              16 HHAA-MA              2:29.58    2:31.39   11  
       32.16  1:09.53  1:57.32  2:31.39                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloom, Reece              15 NLAC-MA              2:12.69    2:07.16  
       26.89    59.58  1:38.25  2:07.16                                    
  2 Chryst, Caleb             15 THY-MA               2:11.28    2:11.16  
       26.70  1:00.33  1:39.02  2:11.16                                    
  3 Melendez, Octavio         15 FCA-MA               2:15.89    2:12.13  
       29.07  1:04.34  1:41.22  2:12.13                                    
  4 Smiddy, Thomas            15 GRA-MA               2:15.15    2:13.31  
       29.18  1:02.00  1:42.11  2:13.31                                    
  5 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA              2:12.18    2:14.54  
       28.48  1:03.01  1:41.15  2:14.54                                    
  6 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              2:22.56    2:19.18  
       28.12  1:03.67  1:47.34  2:19.18                                    
  7 Gorman, Ronan             16 GRA-MA               2:20.29    2:21.39  
       29.44  1:05.68  1:48.19  2:21.39                                    
  8 Horner, Harry             15 NLAC-MA              2:26.35    2:21.86  
       28.95  1:05.70  1:51.78  2:21.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              2:19.57    2:22.54  
       29.92  1:07.19  1:51.47  2:22.54                                    
 10 McCallion, Max            15 CBST-MA              2:25.83    2:22.85  
       28.84  1:05.00  1:48.72  2:22.85                                    
 11 He, Kevin                 15 CBST-MA              2:24.35    2:26.23  
       30.37  1:10.33  1:51.70  2:26.23                                    
 12 Lawler, Jack              16 HHAA-MA              2:42.39    2:29.58  
       30.60  1:08.82  1:55.82  2:29.58                                    
 13 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              2:26.30    2:30.30  
       34.78  1:15.96  1:59.13  2:30.30                                    
 14 Simmons, Jordan           17 GRA-MA               2:29.01    2:30.71  
       31.36  1:09.85  1:52.91  2:30.71                                    
 15 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         18 SERP-MA              2:30.64    2:32.35  
       30.78  1:09.20  1:57.86  2:32.35                                    
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA               1:08.82    1:07.09   20  
       32.10  1:07.09                                                      
  2 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA              1:06.15    1:07.67   17  
       30.25  1:07.67                                                      
  3 Brady, Aisling            12 PCAC-MA              1:08.30    1:08.07   16  
       30.86  1:08.07                                                      
  4 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               1:09.39    1:09.14   15  
       32.96  1:09.14                                                      
  5 Poach, Sarah              11 NPAC-MA              1:10.01    1:09.26   14  
       31.86  1:09.26                                                      
  6 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA              1:09.95    1:10.30   13  
       33.01  1:10.30                                                      
  7 He, Katie                 12 CBST-MA              1:10.75    1:10.32   12  
       34.34  1:10.32                                                      
  8 Wimmer, Madison           11 MAC-MA               1:11.03    1:11.05   11  
       31.47  1:11.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA               1:11.89    1:10.29    9  
       32.47  1:10.29                                                      
 10 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA              1:12.93    1:10.69    7  
       33.70  1:10.69                                                      
 11 Boles, Karly              11 GAAC-MA              1:11.84    1:10.73    6  
       32.27  1:10.73                                                      
 12 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA-MA               1:11.68    1:10.75    5  
       33.04  1:10.75                                                      
 13 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:13.43    1:11.73    4  
       33.94  1:11.73                                                      
 14 Cerimele, Sophia          12 PAAC-MA              1:12.80    1:12.31    3  
       32.90  1:12.31                                                      
 15 English, Chloe            12 FCA-MA               1:12.17    1:13.88    2  
       34.34  1:13.88                                                      
 16 Parsia, Alex              11 PVAC-MA              1:14.24    1:14.76    1  
       35.71  1:14.76                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA              1:11.00    1:06.15  
       30.40  1:06.15                                                      
  2 Brady, Aisling            12 PCAC-MA              1:09.80    1:08.30  
       31.19  1:08.30                                                      
  3 Heiland, Samantha         11 GRA-MA               1:09.00    1:08.82  
       33.05  1:08.82                                                      
  4 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               1:10.16    1:09.39  
       32.91  1:09.39                                                      
  5 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       11 SERP-MA              1:09.29    1:09.95  
       31.85  1:09.95                                                      
  6 Poach, Sarah              11 NPAC-MA              1:10.33    1:10.01  
       32.91  1:10.01                                                      
  7 He, Katie                 12 CBST-MA              1:10.20    1:10.75  
       33.29  1:10.75                                                      
  8 Wimmer, Madison           11 MAC-MA               1:15.68    1:11.03  
       32.46  1:11.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oswald, Jamie             11 FCA-MA               1:19.74    1:11.68  
       34.62  1:11.68                                                      
 10 Boles, Karly              11 GAAC-MA              1:12.78    1:11.84  
       32.41  1:11.84                                                      
 11 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA               1:10.65    1:11.89  
       32.19  1:11.89                                                      
 12 English, Chloe            12 FCA-MA               1:12.43    1:12.17  
       33.61  1:12.17                                                      
 13 Cerimele, Sophia          12 PAAC-MA              1:12.36    1:12.80  
       33.20  1:12.80                                                      
 14 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA              1:16.12    1:12.93  
       35.41  1:12.93                                                      
 15 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:12.56    1:13.43  
       33.96  1:13.43                                                      
 16 Parsia, Alex              11 PVAC-MA              1:13.22    1:14.24  
       36.12  1:14.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fichter, Reese            11 UDAC-MA              1:12.11    1:14.34  
       34.43  1:14.34                                                      
 18 Claveau, Laney            12 HHAA-MA              1:12.14    1:14.42  
       36.14  1:14.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blough, Eleanor           12 UDAC-MA              1:18.38    1:14.72  
       34.29  1:14.72                                                      
 20 Baran, Georgia            11 GAAC-MA              1:19.64    1:14.91  
       34.22  1:14.91                                                      
 21 Borkowski, Rachel         12 GRA-MA               1:15.73    1:14.94  
       35.59  1:14.94                                                      
 22 Miller, Amelia            11 GRA-MA               1:17.22    1:15.16  
       34.98  1:15.16                                                      
 23 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST-MA              1:17.20    1:16.06  
       35.32  1:16.06                                                      
 24 Cuneo, Olivia             11 GRA-MA               1:18.02    1:16.25  
       34.68  1:16.25                                                      
 25 Telenko, May              12 GRA-MA               1:14.56    1:16.48  
       36.07  1:16.48                                                      
 26 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST-MA              1:15.75    1:16.74  
       34.42  1:16.74                                                      
 27 Landsberg, Julia          12 MAC-MA               1:18.66    1:16.80  
       34.70  1:16.80                                                      
 28 Melendez, Andrea          12 FCA-MA               1:15.27    1:16.87  
       34.28  1:16.87                                                      
 29 Herman, Alyvia            12 PAAC-MA              1:17.51    1:17.02  
       36.79  1:17.02                                                      
 30 Guidotti, Hannah          11 GRA-MA               1:18.63    1:17.20  
       35.19  1:17.20                                                      
 31 Bretschneider, Ella       12 PCAC-MA              1:19.58    1:17.73  
       37.83  1:17.73                                                      
 32 Magditch, Georgia         12 PAAC-MA              1:19.53    1:18.46  
       36.75  1:18.46                                                      
 33 Hooper, Kate              12 NLAC-MA              1:17.86    1:18.57  
       37.61  1:18.57                                                      
 34 Fisher, Paige             11 GRA-MA               1:18.07    1:18.91  
       36.68  1:18.91                                                      
 35 Schmidt, Rosemary         11 NPAC-MA              1:16.89    1:19.05  
       36.49  1:19.05                                                      
 36 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA              1:19.13    1:20.71  
       38.96  1:20.71                                                      
 37 Shackelford, Maddie       11 CBST-MA              1:18.70    1:21.14  
       36.61  1:21.14                                                      
 38 Packer, Katelyn           12 NLAC-MA              1:19.36    1:22.21  
       37.24  1:22.21                                                      
 39 Wright, Natalie           12 PENN-MA              1:19.60    1:25.74  
       38.52  1:25.74                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA              1:10.00    1:09.38   20  
       31.74  1:09.38                                                      
  2 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA              1:10.21    1:09.60   17  
       31.71  1:09.60                                                      
  3 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA              1:10.65    1:09.83   16  
       31.80  1:09.83                                                      
  4 Stewart, Jalen            11 EAAC-MA              1:10.77    1:10.99   15  
       33.64  1:10.99                                                      
  5 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC-MA              1:11.68    1:11.07   14  
       32.62  1:11.07                                                      
  6 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC-MA              1:13.01    1:13.46   13  
       34.94  1:13.46                                                      
  7 Lutcher, Benjamin         12 GRA-MA               1:12.02    1:14.29   12  
       33.76  1:14.29                                                      
  8 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              1:13.34    1:14.83   11  
       34.67  1:14.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              1:13.46    1:11.20    9  
       32.52  1:11.20                                                      
 10 Ferker, Joshua            11 LMOR-MA              1:14.07    1:12.51    7  
       34.73  1:12.51                                                      
 11 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA              1:13.54    1:13.88    6  
       32.35  1:13.88                                                      
 12 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA              1:13.58    1:13.90    5  
       33.97  1:13.90                                                      
 13 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              1:14.35    1:14.09    4  
       32.84  1:14.09                                                      
 14 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA              1:14.95    1:14.11    3  
       33.72  1:14.11                                                      
 15 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC-MA              1:13.73    1:15.69    2  
       34.31  1:15.69                                                      
 16 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA              1:14.93    1:16.92    1  
       35.55  1:16.92                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA              1:09.99    1:10.00  
       31.93  1:10.00                                                      
  2 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA              1:10.29    1:10.21  
       32.36  1:10.21                                                      
  3 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA              1:10.22    1:10.65  
       33.56  1:10.65                                                      
  4 Stewart, Jalen            11 EAAC-MA              1:11.98    1:10.77  
       33.50  1:10.77                                                      
  5 Yang, Peter               12 UDAC-MA              1:14.77    1:11.68  
       32.69  1:11.68                                                      
  6 Lutcher, Benjamin         12 GRA-MA               1:15.09    1:12.02  
       33.64  1:12.02                                                      
  7 Boratto, Evan             11 UDAC-MA              1:13.30    1:13.01  
       34.58  1:13.01                                                      
  8 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              1:12.31    1:13.34  
       34.63  1:13.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA              1:13.36    1:13.42  
       35.25  1:13.42                                                      
 10 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              1:12.66    1:13.46  
       33.57  1:13.46                                                      
 11 Boone, Carter             11 NLAC-MA              1:13.69    1:13.54  
       32.72  1:13.54                                                      
 12 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA              1:16.39    1:13.58  
       33.64  1:13.58                                                      
 13 Suc, Maximilien           12 UDAC-MA              1:18.29    1:13.73  
       34.29  1:13.73                                                      
 14 Ferker, Joshua            11 LMOR-MA              1:15.58    1:14.07  
       35.59  1:14.07                                                      
 15 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              1:19.40    1:14.35  
       32.79  1:14.35                                                      
 16 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA              1:17.77    1:14.93  
       34.79  1:14.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Henry           12 PVAC-MA              1:19.91    1:14.95  
       34.87  1:14.95                                                      
 18 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA              1:18.16    1:16.35  
       34.46  1:16.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA              1:20.60    1:17.71  
       35.99  1:17.71                                                      
 20 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               1:17.36    1:18.42  
       36.45  1:18.42                                                      
 21 Klaehn, Mateo             11 EAAC-MA              1:20.95    1:18.89  
       36.15  1:18.89                                                      
 22 Wojnovich, Ethan          11 EAAC-MA              1:21.57    1:19.27  
       38.99  1:19.27                                                      
 23 Wadsworth, Ryan           11 HHAA-MA              1:17.91    1:19.57  
       35.06  1:19.57                                                      
 24 Kohler, Felix             11 FCA-MA               1:19.81    1:19.70  
       36.71  1:19.70                                                      
 25 Feldman, Derek            11 CBST-MA              1:18.06    1:20.53  
       37.26  1:20.53                                                      
 26 Westerman, Ryan           11 UN-MA                1:20.20    1:21.08  
       38.52  1:21.08                                                      
 27 McCallion, Samuel         12 CBST-MA              1:19.39    1:21.10  
       37.08  1:21.10                                                      
 28 Long, Brandon             12 UN!-MA               1:21.34    1:21.33  
       38.02  1:21.33                                                      
 29 Stoudt, Carter            11 NPAC-MA              1:20.10    1:24.87  
       39.16  1:24.87                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:08.74    2:05.53   40  
     1) Auwarter, Olivia 10             2) Sileo-Magliari, Sophia 10      
     3) Motelson, Jessie 10             4) In, Madison 10                 
       30.95  1:02.20  1:34.32  2:05.53                                    
  2 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            2:11.20    2:08.20   34  
     1) DeCardona, Sophia 10            2) Gipson, Amelia 9               
     3) Brazer, Charlotte 10            4) Gonnella, Ava 10               
       29.22  1:03.96  1:35.85  2:08.20                                    
  3 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:11.90    2:08.29   32  
     1) Workman, Molly 10               2) MacNeely, Camryn 10            
     3) Bathgate, Ava 10                4) Milhomme, Hadley 10            
       31.13  1:03.94  1:37.77  2:08.29                                    
  4 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:00.45    2:11.18   30  
     1) Lutcher, Elsa 10                2) Hyman, Rylee 10                
     3) Heyer, Jackie 10                4) Scime, Alex 9                  
       34.03  1:08.62  1:41.97  2:11.18                                    
  5 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:27.00    2:20.68   28  
     1) Cohen, Rachel 10                2) Geberth, Becca 8               
     3) Bahn, Ellie 9                   4) Lebedinskiy, Chelsea 9         
       33.97  1:10.75  1:53.73  2:20.68                                    
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:38.23    2:21.94   26  
     1) Whitney, Caroline 8             2) Xiong, Iris 9                  
     3) Shea, Libby 9                   4) English, Penelope 10           
       35.63  1:12.81  1:51.58  2:21.94                                    
  7 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:24.00    2:24.27   24  
     1) McKeown, Rebecca 9              2) Shapiro, Maddie 9              
     3) Coccia, Angelina 10             4) Auwarter, Alyssa 8             
       36.17  1:12.73  1:49.61  2:24.27                                    
 -- Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       2:15.27         DQ  
     1) O'Connor, Bryn 10               2) Mothersbaugh, Eloise 10        
     3) Wigginton, Sammie 9             4) Jones, Camryn 9                
       31.99  1:39.76       DQ                                             
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:12.04    2:06.97   40  
     1) Whitney, Colby 10               2) Stein, Oliver 10               
     3) Haxton, Aaran 10                4) Bauriedel, Oskar 10            
       30.27  1:01.07  1:36.16  2:06.97                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:18.34    2:13.65   34  
     1) Weiss, Jack 9                   2) Peev, Sebastian 9              
     3) Smith, Cullen 9                 4) Freilich, Alexander 10         
       31.92  1:06.89  1:40.29  2:13.65                                    
  3 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:16.83    2:19.28   32  
     1) Oreper, Adrian 10               2) Hamnett, Owen 10               
     3) Roytman, Edward 10              4) Liang, Ben 9                   
              1:13.52  1:48.39  2:19.28                                    
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:29.74    2:21.88   30  
     1) Weiss, Ryan 9                   2) Evans, Matthew 9               
     3) Destro, Max 10                  4) Suc, Xavier 10                 
       34.37  1:09.39  1:45.96  2:21.88                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:32.67    2:29.90   28  
     1) Gilligan, Finn 10               2) Rosenberg, Ethan 9             
     3) Friedman, Benjamin 10           4) Witmer, Andrew 10              
       38.96  1:18.31  1:54.76  2:29.90                                    
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 2:42.38    2:36.08   26  
     1) Huynh, Tue 10                   2) Pillar, Ian 9                  
     3) Strick, Max 9                   4) Rose, Chase 9                  
       38.00  1:17.11  1:58.20  2:36.08                                    
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                          NT   X2:05.11  
     1) Bynum, Houston 9                2) Harris, Will 9                 
     3) Ritchey, Oliver 9               4) Herman, Roman 10               
       34.59  1:05.28  1:35.90  2:05.11                                    
 -- Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:01.61         DQ  
     1) Kirby, Connor 9                 2) Hutto, Jack 9                  
     3) Becker, Ashton 9                4) Hricko, Jack 9                 
       28.63  1:06.18       DQ                                             
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enakhimion, Ivie           9 EAAC-MA                31.54      30.50   20  
  2 Workman, Molly            10 NLAC-MA                31.07      30.57   17  
  3 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC-MA                31.52      30.66   16  
  4 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                31.71      31.32   15  
  5 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                31.64      31.36   14  
  6 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                32.49      31.58   13  
  7 In, Madison               10 UDAC-MA                32.88      31.82   12  
  8 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC-MA                33.42      32.19   10  
  8 Poon, Jaime               10 CBST-MA                32.66      32.19   10  
 10 Motelson, Jessie          10 UDAC-MA                32.63      32.22    7  
 11 Brazer, Charlotte         10 GAAC-MA                33.81      32.99    6  
 12 Welsh, Zoe                10 NPAC-MA                34.15      33.15    5  
 13 Wilson, Aubrie            10 GRA-MA                 34.31      33.37    4  
 14 Gonnella, Ava             10 GAAC-MA                34.13      33.41    3  
 15 Mothersbaugh, Eloise      10 HHAA-MA                35.15      33.56    1.5
 15 Jones, Camryn              9 HHAA-MA                34.23      33.56    1.5
 17 Rafter, Alyssa             9 SOUD-MA                34.77      33.66  
 18 MacNeely, Camryn          10 NLAC-MA                35.12      33.67  
 19 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                35.56      33.69  
 20 Bathgate, Ava             10 NLAC-MA                34.83      33.70  
 21 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA                 35.81      33.97  
 22 Gipson, Amelia             9 GAAC-MA                33.47      34.01  
 23 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA                 36.07      34.12  
 24 Keitel, Arden              9 PCAC-MA                33.27      34.25  
 25 Tooze, Grace               9 EAAC-MA                35.82      34.55  
 26 Leary, Katie              10 GRA-MA                 35.98      34.57  
 27 Lutcher, Elsa             10 GRA-MA                 33.93      34.58  
 28 Misener, Lucia             9 EAAC-MA                35.72      34.64  
 29 Shapiro, Maddie            9 UDAC-MA                35.73      34.97  
 30 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST-MA                34.46      35.15  
 31 Horvat, Isabella          10 UN!-MA                 36.68      35.48  
 32 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC-MA                36.67      35.68  
 33 Hyman, Rylee              10 GRA-MA                 35.85      35.70  
 34 McKeown, Rebecca           9 UDAC-MA                34.37      37.09  
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA-MA                 31.53      30.65   20  
  2 Vandermolen, Macek        10 HHAA-MA                31.08      30.78   17  
  3 Kobryn, Ayden             10 LMOR-MA                32.11      31.03   16  
  4 Harris, Will               9 PAAC-MA                31.31      31.06   15  
  5 Weiss, Jack                9 UDAC-MA                32.78      31.08   14  
  6 Strucko, Michael          10 UN!-MA                 32.62      31.13   13  
  7 Keenan, Andrew            10 PVAC-MA                31.13      31.15   12  
  8 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA                 32.83      31.17   11  
  9 Mannion, Brendan          10 GRA-MA                 32.20      31.21    9  
 10 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA-MA                 31.09      31.24    7  
 11 Rafter, Peyton             9 SOUD-MA                32.67      31.85    6  
 12 Sleptsov, Nicholas        10 UN-MA                  32.88      32.42    4.5
 12 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                31.87      32.42    4.5
 14 Phifer, Ryan               9 NPAC-MA                33.10      32.47    3  
 15 Laible, Charles           10 PENN-MA                33.66      32.48    2  
 16 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA                32.46      32.51    1  
 17 Christie, Ryan             9 CBST-MA                34.12      32.55  
 18 Kleppinger, Nathan        10 SOUD-MA                32.49      32.56  
 19 Small, Sebastian          10 PCAC-MA                33.18      32.78  
 20 Petriello, Lucah          10 MAC-MA                 34.17      32.91  
 21 Diccianni, Carsten         9 NPAC-MA                34.24      32.94  
 22 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                35.14      33.13  
 23 Ciamaichelo, Anthony       9 LMOR-MA                35.24      33.20  
 24 Oreper, Adrian            10 THY-MA                 33.38      33.31  
 25 Henion, Andrew            10 MAC-MA                 34.57      33.33  
 26 Peev, Sebastian            9 UDAC-MA                36.25      33.39  
 26 Cuneo, Dylan               9 GRA-MA                 34.33      33.39  
 28 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                35.39      33.46  
 29 Davey, Jack               10 EAAC-MA                35.38      33.56  
 30 Makarichev, Noah           9 SOUD-MA                34.19      33.72  
 31 Boehme, Alex              10 UN-MA                  35.04      33.80  
 32 Riegel, Jack               9 CBFY-MA                35.58      33.81  
 33 Evans, Matthew             9 UDAC-MA                35.04      33.87  
 34 Blumhardt, Gavin          10 LMOR-MA                35.24      33.90  
 35 Behun, Will               10 UN!-MA                 35.77      33.96  
 36 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA                36.22      34.30  
 37 Freilich, Alexander       10 UDAC-MA                35.95      34.45  
 38 Bynum, Houston             9 PAAC-MA                36.27      34.67  
 39 Baran, Colin               9 GAAC-MA                37.67      34.79  
 40 Rasmussen, Marcus          9 GAAC-MA                36.95      34.89  
 41 Weiss, Ryan                9 UDAC-MA                35.38      35.08  
 42 Tsarouhis, Christopher     9 PAAC-MA                35.99      35.14  
 43 McGeehan, Neil             9 NPAC-MA                36.52      35.23  
 44 Ricciardi, James           9 CBST-MA                35.39      35.24  
 45 Haxton, Aaran             10 FCA-MA                 35.22      35.32  
 46 Suc, Xavier               10 UDAC-MA                38.90      35.38  
 47 Roytman, Edward           10 THY-MA                 36.83      35.54  
 48 Sanders, Tavis            10 SERP-MA                37.99      35.69  
 48 Alderson, Cooper           9 HHAA-MA                36.14      35.69  
 50 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA                36.34      35.85  
 51 Koehle, Evan               8 NLAC-MA                38.74      36.07  
 52 Russell, Brady            10 SOUD-MA                35.58      36.14  
 53 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST-MA                38.80      36.37  
 53 Bowers, Dean              10 WCAC-MA                37.87      36.37  
 55 Hamnett, Owen             10 THY-MA                 38.13      36.53  
 55 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA-MA                 35.53      36.53  
 57 Hutto, Jack                9 GRA-MA                 37.78      36.79  
 58 Banks, Dylan              10 UDAC-MA                36.92      36.83  
 59 Makaron, Benjamin          9 NPAC-MA                36.97      37.07  
 60 Destro, Max               10 UDAC-MA                38.64      37.21  
 61 Hricko, Jack               9 GRA-MA                 38.94      37.57  
 62 Donnelly, Miles           10 GRA-MA                 36.28      37.59  
 63 Gilligan, Finn            10 FCA-MA                 39.18      38.03  
 64 Becker, Ashton             9 GRA-MA                 38.19      39.25  
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 In, Madison               10 UDAC-MA              1:30.65    1:28.93   20  
       42.32  1:28.93                                                      
  2 Welsh, Zoe                10 NPAC-MA              1:34.18    1:31.51   17  
       43.42  1:31.51                                                      
  3 Xiong, Iris                9 FCA-MA               1:33.59    1:32.44   16  
       44.84  1:32.44                                                      
  4 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA              1:33.92    1:33.42   15  
       44.12  1:33.42                                                      
  5 Workman, Molly            10 NLAC-MA              1:37.36    1:34.16   14  
       43.75  1:34.16                                                      
  6 Scime, Alex                9 GRA-MA               1:39.93    1:34.39   13  
       45.28  1:34.39                                                      
  7 MacNeely, Camryn          10 NLAC-MA              1:36.70    1:34.49   12  
       44.95  1:34.49                                                      
  8 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA              1:34.75    1:34.97   11  
       45.21  1:34.97                                                      
  9 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC-MA              1:42.82    1:37.61    9  
       47.54  1:37.61                                                      
 10 Gipson, Amelia             9 GAAC-MA              1:52.00    1:38.70    7  
       46.41  1:38.70                                                      
 11 Whitney, Caroline          8 FCA-MA               1:47.02    1:41.65    6  
       46.47  1:41.65                                                      
 12 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA              1:52.04    1:41.66    5  
       46.96  1:41.66                                                      
 13 Hyman, Rylee              10 GRA-MA               1:46.31    1:42.59    4  
       47.76  1:42.59                                                      
 14 Rafter, Alyssa             9 SOUD-MA              1:45.68    1:42.70    3  
       48.26  1:42.70                                                      
 15 Enakhimion, Ivie           9 EAAC-MA              1:42.28    1:43.09    2  
       50.11  1:43.09                                                      
 16 Gonnella, Ava             10 GAAC-MA              1:50.58    1:43.19    1  
       48.33  1:43.19                                                      
 17 Geberth, Becca             8 THY-MA               1:43.86    1:45.23  
       49.87  1:45.23                                                      
 18 Bahn, Ellie                9 THY-MA               1:46.27    1:45.78  
       50.55  1:45.78                                                      
 19 Swain, Marley              9 CBST-MA              1:53.41    1:46.44  
       50.89  1:46.44                                                      
 20 Bathgate, Ava             10 NLAC-MA              1:49.92    1:47.14  
       49.88  1:47.14                                                      
 21 Mothersbaugh, Eloise      10 HHAA-MA              1:48.36    1:47.81  
       51.73  1:47.81                                                      
 22 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA              1:54.05    1:48.39  
       52.62  1:48.39                                                      
 23 Vitella, Sophia            9 UDAC-MA              1:49.98    1:48.77  
       50.43  1:48.77                                                      
 24 Sabado, Violet            10 GRA-MA               1:51.34    1:49.54  
       51.90  1:49.54                                                      
 25 Keitel, Nieve              9 PCAC-MA              1:51.52    1:49.68  
       51.22  1:49.68                                                      
 26 Diffily-Kenney, Nora       9 SERP-MA              1:52.36    1:51.52  
       52.37  1:51.52                                                      
 27 Nielson, Maddie            9 FCA-MA               1:56.24    1:51.80  
       53.30  1:51.80                                                      
 28 Ali, Hanane               10 SERP-MA              1:56.56    1:52.12  
       54.05  1:52.12                                                      
 29 Clark, Gabriella           9 LMOR-MA              1:55.39    1:52.39  
       54.95  1:52.39                                                      
 30 Metry, Gabby               9 PVAC-MA              1:58.17    1:52.70  
       54.10  1:52.70                                                      
 31 Stief, Addison             9 GRA-MA               1:50.99    1:55.89  
       53.79  1:55.89                                                      
 32 Portnoy, Lana             10 UDAC-MA              1:57.24    1:57.35  
       57.93  1:57.35                                                      
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Jack              10 GAAC-MA              1:37.85    1:33.67   20  
       44.09  1:33.67                                                      
  2 Diccianni, Carsten         9 NPAC-MA              1:39.19    1:34.39   17  
       44.53  1:34.39                                                      
  3 Freilich, Alexander       10 UDAC-MA              1:48.24    1:36.06   16  
       45.95  1:36.06                                                      
  4 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA-MA               1:38.50    1:36.33   15  
       47.10  1:36.33                                                      
  5 Choy, Chandler            10 UN-MA                1:37.55    1:36.49   14  
       45.54  1:36.49                                                      
  6 Liu, Barry                10 UDAC-MA              1:51.80    1:36.82   13  
       46.15  1:36.82                                                      
  7 Boehme, Alex              10 UN-MA                1:42.46    1:37.23   12  
       46.57  1:37.23                                                      
  8 Kirby, Connor              9 GRA-MA               1:37.54    1:37.28   11  
       45.39  1:37.28                                                      
  9 Rafter, Peyton             9 SOUD-MA              1:42.55    1:37.36    9  
       45.89  1:37.36                                                      
 10 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:37.56    1:38.88    7  
       46.66  1:38.88                                                      
 11 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA-MA               1:42.75    1:39.34    6  
       47.08  1:39.34                                                      
 12 Friedman, Benjamin        10 FCA-MA               1:44.17    1:39.59    5  
       47.35  1:39.59                                                      
 13 Haxton, Aaran             10 FCA-MA               1:40.70    1:39.84    4  
       47.52  1:39.84                                                      
 14 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA              1:47.00    1:40.36    3  
       46.56  1:40.36                                                      
 15 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA              1:42.25    1:43.55    2  
       49.37  1:43.55                                                      
 16 Oreper, Adrian            10 THY-MA               1:42.26    1:44.24    1  
       49.50  1:44.24                                                      
 17 Roytman, Edward           10 THY-MA               1:44.49    1:44.84  
       48.86  1:44.84                                                      
 18 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA-MA               1:45.37    1:46.01  
       51.91  1:46.01                                                      
 19 Baran, Colin               9 GAAC-MA              1:46.63    1:46.18  
 20 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA              1:49.38    1:46.42  
       50.42  1:46.42                                                      
 21 Strick, Max                9 FCA-MA               1:45.96    1:46.68  
       51.81  1:46.68                                                      
 22 Rose, Chase                9 FCA-MA               1:46.42    1:47.56  
       49.94  1:47.56                                                      
 23 Donnelly, Miles           10 GRA-MA               1:46.02    1:48.60  
       52.17  1:48.60                                                      
 24 Makarichev, Noah           9 SOUD-MA              1:51.58    1:49.06  
       52.19  1:49.06                                                      
 25 Chi, Kyle                  9 PAAC-MA              1:54.63    1:49.46  
       53.20  1:49.46                                                      
 26 Alderson, Cooper           9 HHAA-MA              1:43.71    1:49.51  
       51.77  1:49.51                                                      
 27 Huynh, Tue                10 FCA-MA               1:50.61    1:49.63  
       52.53  1:49.63                                                      
 28 Klein, Chase              10 WCAC-MA              1:47.08    1:50.88  
       49.23  1:50.88                                                      
 29 Evans, Matthew             9 UDAC-MA              1:56.47    1:54.83  
       54.63  1:54.83                                                      
 
Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                37.85      36.07   20  
  2 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                36.55      36.46   17  
  3 Motelson, Jessie          10 UDAC-MA                36.84      36.47   16  
  4 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA                38.93      36.58   15  
  5 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC-MA                36.50      36.77   14  
  6 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC-MA                38.27      37.10   13  
  7 Heyer, Jackie             10 GRA-MA                 38.46      37.91   12  
  8 English, Penelope         10 FCA-MA                 37.15      38.06   11  
  9 Workman, Molly            10 NLAC-MA                39.30      38.13    9  
 10 Wigginton, Sammie          9 HHAA-MA                39.47      38.26    7  
 11 Poon, Jaime               10 CBST-MA                37.76      38.35    6  
 12 Gipson, Amelia             9 GAAC-MA                39.75      38.39    5  
 13 Hyman, Rylee              10 GRA-MA                 38.80      38.46    4  
 14 Welsh, Zoe                10 NPAC-MA                40.79      38.56    3  
 15 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA                40.15      38.97    2  
 16 Leary, Katie              10 GRA-MA                 39.82      39.46    1  
 17 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST-MA                39.72      39.58  
 18 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                38.90      39.69  
 19 In, Madison               10 UDAC-MA                41.23      39.89  
 20 Shapiro, Maddie            9 UDAC-MA                42.37      40.03  
 21 Wilson, Aubrie            10 GRA-MA                 39.83      40.13  
 22 Tooze, Grace               9 EAAC-MA                41.95      40.65  
 23 Gonnella, Ava             10 GAAC-MA                42.61      40.67  
 23 Misener, Lucia             9 EAAC-MA                40.45      40.67  
 25 Jones, Camryn              9 HHAA-MA                43.15      41.21  
 26 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA                 41.14      41.22  
 27 Auwarter, Alyssa           8 UDAC-MA                43.28      41.23  
 28 Mothersbaugh, Eloise      10 HHAA-MA                41.88      41.37  
 29 Bathgate, Ava             10 NLAC-MA                42.15      41.49  
 30 Rafter, Alyssa             9 SOUD-MA                41.04      41.50  
 31 Enakhimion, Ivie           9 EAAC-MA                42.86      41.77  
 32 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA                 44.78      42.22  
 33 MacNeely, Camryn          10 NLAC-MA                42.88      42.37  
 34 McKeown, Rebecca           9 UDAC-MA                44.98      42.71  
 35 Lutcher, Elsa             10 GRA-MA                 39.91      43.09  
 36 Horvat, Isabella          10 UN!-MA                 43.37      43.60  
 37 Shea, Libby                9 FCA-MA                 44.90      43.91  
 38 Keitel, Nieve              9 PCAC-MA                44.23      44.06  
 39 Moore, Kathryn             9 SERP-MA                43.19      44.38  
 40 Clark, Gabriella           9 LMOR-MA                44.99      44.62  
 41 Behun, Katie               7 UN!-MA                 42.86      44.87  
 42 Sabado, Violet            10 GRA-MA                 42.21      45.25  
 43 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA                44.40      45.45  
 44 Keitel, Arden              9 PCAC-MA                44.67      46.88  
 -- Bahn, Ellie                9 THY-MA                 44.89         DQ  
 
Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laible, Charles           10 PENN-MA                37.56      35.66   20  
  2 Whitney, Colby            10 FCA-MA                 39.68      35.92   17  
  3 Herman, Roman             10 PAAC-MA                36.51      36.59   16  
  4 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA                 38.96      37.09   15  
  5 Mannion, Brendan          10 GRA-MA                 38.01      37.40   13.5
  5 Phifer, Ryan               9 NPAC-MA                36.40      37.40   13.5
  7 Keenan, Andrew            10 PVAC-MA                37.78      37.56   12  
  8 Weiss, Jack                9 UDAC-MA                37.91      37.61   11  
  9 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA                39.02      37.62    9  
 10 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA                37.65      37.95    7  
 11 Harris, Will               9 PAAC-MA                38.55      37.98    6  
 12 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA                37.79      38.26    5  
 13 Henion, Andrew            10 MAC-MA                 39.22      38.49    4  
 14 Rafter, Peyton             9 SOUD-MA                37.90      38.56    3  
 15 Riegel, Jack               9 CBFY-MA                40.43      38.71    2  
 16 Kleppinger, Nathan        10 SOUD-MA                38.21      38.72    1  
 17 Ciamaichelo, Anthony       9 LMOR-MA                40.03      38.85  
 17 Ricciardi, James           9 CBST-MA                38.07      38.85  
 19 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                39.78      39.13  
 20 Cuneo, Dylan               9 GRA-MA                 39.67      39.57  
 21 Rasmussen, Marcus          9 GAAC-MA                44.08      40.25  
 22 Hutto, Jack                9 GRA-MA                 41.59      40.45  
 23 Evans, Matthew             9 UDAC-MA                42.57      40.49  
 24 Oreper, Adrian            10 THY-MA                 42.21      41.18  
 25 Weiss, Ryan                9 UDAC-MA                42.32      41.40  
 26 Tsarouhis, Christopher     9 PAAC-MA                43.49      41.50  
 27 Liu, Barry                10 UDAC-MA                40.43      41.53  
 28 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA-MA                 39.77      41.59  
 29 Behun, Will               10 UN!-MA                 44.93      41.69  
 30 Peev, Sebastian            9 UDAC-MA                43.90      41.77  
 31 Sanders, Tavis            10 SERP-MA                45.09      41.83  
 32 Shevade, Dhruv            10 PWAC-MA                43.34      41.92  
 33 Bowers, Dean              10 WCAC-MA                40.21      41.97  
 34 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                43.22      42.12  
 35 Blumhardt, Gavin          10 LMOR-MA                45.29      42.14  
 36 Hamnett, Owen             10 THY-MA                 45.24      42.31  
 37 Friedman, Benjamin        10 FCA-MA                 43.76      42.36  
 38 Makaron, Benjamin          9 NPAC-MA                44.79      42.78  
 39 Del Prim, Nico             9 FCA-MA                 46.73      42.82  
 40 Diccianni, Carsten         9 NPAC-MA                43.57      43.53  
 41 Bynum, Houston             9 PAAC-MA                44.73      43.71  
 42 Hricko, Jack               9 GRA-MA                 42.86      43.82  
 43 Rose, Chase                9 FCA-MA                 45.54      43.98  
 44 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST-MA                44.64      44.03  
 45 Banks, Dylan              10 UDAC-MA                45.18      44.05  
 46 Destro, Max               10 UDAC-MA                43.36      44.07  
 47 Koehle, Evan               8 NLAC-MA                45.43      44.08  
 48 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA-MA                 43.44      44.20  
 49 Suc, Xavier               10 UDAC-MA                46.61      44.21  
 50 Russell, Brady            10 SOUD-MA                45.99      44.31  
 51 Makarichev, Noah           9 SOUD-MA                39.88      44.34  
 51 Gilligan, Finn            10 FCA-MA                 45.47      44.34  
 53 Davey, Jack               10 EAAC-MA                41.72      44.37  
 54 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA                44.82      44.63  
 55 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA-MA                 41.90      45.33  
 56 Strick, Max                9 FCA-MA                 46.18      46.49  
 -- Baran, Colin               9 GAAC-MA                45.63         DQ  
 
Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motelson, Jessie          10 UDAC-MA              1:24.83    1:18.98   20  
       35.42  1:18.98                                                      
  2 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:25.96    1:20.51   17  
       39.06  1:20.51                                                      
  3 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA              1:31.22    1:21.64   16  
       36.99  1:21.64                                                      
  4 Tooze, Grace               9 EAAC-MA              1:27.12    1:22.72   15  
       39.66  1:22.72                                                      
  5 Brazer, Charlotte         10 GAAC-MA              1:25.61    1:23.04   14  
       39.63  1:23.04                                                      
  6 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA              1:32.46    1:25.19   13  
       38.14  1:25.19                                                      
  7 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA              1:29.04    1:27.78   12  
       40.40  1:27.78                                                      
  8 Leary, Katie              10 GRA-MA               1:36.38    1:28.65   11  
       43.70  1:28.65                                                      
  9 Horvat, Isabella          10 UN!-MA               1:36.21    1:34.66    9  
       43.74  1:34.66                                                      
 10 Hayes, Madelyn             9 MAC-MA               1:43.58    1:38.20    7  
       43.04  1:38.20                                                      
 11 Cottingham, Keira          9 UDAC-MA              1:40.99    1:39.03    6  
       46.44  1:39.03                                                      
 
Event 116  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Jack              10 GAAC-MA              1:25.32    1:17.81   20  
       36.82  1:17.81                                                      
  2 Christie, Ryan             9 CBST-MA              1:24.68    1:18.70   17  
       37.12  1:18.70                                                      
  3 Stein, Oliver             10 FCA-MA               1:25.11    1:20.31   16  
       36.98  1:20.31                                                      
  4 Kobryn, Ayden             10 LMOR-MA              1:28.71    1:28.69   15  
       38.80  1:28.69                                                      
  5 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA              1:30.06    1:28.93   14  
       39.43  1:28.93                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA              1:35.64    1:29.09   13  
       42.34  1:29.09                                                      
  7 Cuneo, Dylan               9 GRA-MA               1:43.34    1:35.20   12  
       40.96  1:35.20                                                      
  8 Roytman, Edward           10 THY-MA               1:45.46    1:37.21   11  
       45.95  1:37.21                                                      
  9 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:37.72    1:42.28    9  
       46.01  1:42.28                                                      
 10 McGeehan, Neil             9 NPAC-MA              1:44.70    1:49.57    7  
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA              1:21.22    1:20.67   20  
       38.74  1:20.67                                                      
  2 English, Penelope         10 FCA-MA               1:21.12    1:21.08   17  
       37.68  1:21.08                                                      
  3 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA              1:28.54    1:21.33   16  
       37.89  1:21.33                                                      
  4 Poon, Jaime               10 CBST-MA              1:20.58    1:21.53   15  
       38.52  1:21.53                                                      
  5 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA              1:18.96    1:21.68   14  
       37.55  1:21.68                                                      
  6 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:20.39    1:21.99   13  
       37.53  1:21.99                                                      
  7 Motelson, Jessie          10 UDAC-MA              1:21.13    1:22.04   12  
       36.03  1:22.04                                                      
  8 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA              1:21.66    1:22.25   11  
       37.91  1:22.25                                                      
  9 Workman, Molly            10 NLAC-MA              1:23.68    1:22.72    9  
       37.82  1:22.72                                                      
 10 Brazer, Charlotte         10 GAAC-MA              1:27.45    1:25.12    7  
       41.12  1:25.12                                                      
 11 Welsh, Zoe                10 NPAC-MA              1:27.83    1:25.38    6  
       40.96  1:25.38                                                      
 12 Wigginton, Sammie          9 HHAA-MA              1:23.62    1:25.96    5  
       39.35  1:25.96                                                      
 13 Enakhimion, Ivie           9 EAAC-MA              1:27.05    1:26.27    4  
       41.25  1:26.27                                                      
 14 Shapiro, Maddie            9 UDAC-MA              1:28.10    1:26.63    3  
       39.18  1:26.63                                                      
 15 Wilson, Aubrie            10 GRA-MA               1:28.78    1:26.70    2  
       39.59  1:26.70                                                      
 16 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC-MA              1:27.98    1:27.03    1  
       37.28  1:27.03                                                      
 17 Gipson, Amelia             9 GAAC-MA              1:32.12    1:27.23  
       39.84  1:27.23                                                      
 18 Tooze, Grace               9 EAAC-MA              1:28.60    1:27.95  
       40.36  1:27.95                                                      
 19 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC-MA              1:27.61    1:28.58  
       39.50  1:28.58                                                      
 20 Lutcher, Elsa             10 GRA-MA               1:33.64    1:28.78  
       38.71  1:28.78                                                      
 21 MacNeely, Camryn          10 NLAC-MA              1:29.92    1:29.08  
       44.53  1:29.08                                                      
 22 Hyman, Rylee              10 GRA-MA               1:29.14    1:29.26  
       39.35  1:29.26                                                      
 23 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA              1:36.68    1:29.93  
       44.07  1:29.93                                                      
 23 Leary, Katie              10 GRA-MA               1:39.16    1:29.93  
       40.31  1:29.93                                                      
 25 Heyer, Jackie             10 GRA-MA               1:28.42    1:30.67  
       40.04  1:30.67                                                      
 26 Auwarter, Alyssa           8 UDAC-MA              1:34.12    1:31.00  
       40.39  1:31.00                                                      
 27 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA               1:34.17    1:31.09  
 28 Whitney, Caroline          8 FCA-MA               1:34.94    1:31.28  
       41.72  1:31.28                                                      
 29 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST-MA              1:30.53    1:31.86  
       42.91  1:31.86                                                      
 30 Bathgate, Ava             10 NLAC-MA              1:37.39    1:32.02  
       41.76  1:32.02                                                      
 31 Misener, Lucia             9 EAAC-MA              1:36.10    1:33.51  
       42.88  1:33.51                                                      
 32 Gonnella, Ava             10 GAAC-MA              1:37.19    1:34.20  
       46.46  1:34.20                                                      
 33 Xiong, Iris                9 FCA-MA               1:35.25    1:34.57  
       45.38  1:34.57                                                      
 34 Mothersbaugh, Eloise      10 HHAA-MA              1:30.51    1:34.62  
       45.96  1:34.62                                                      
 35 Rafter, Avery              9 SOUD-MA              1:34.75    1:34.88  
       42.77  1:34.88                                                      
 36 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA               1:34.06    1:35.16  
       42.44  1:35.16                                                      
 37 Sabado, Violet            10 GRA-MA               1:32.60    1:35.31  
       43.30  1:35.31                                                      
 38 Horvat, Isabella          10 UN!-MA               1:35.48    1:35.43  
       44.36  1:35.43                                                      
 39 Clark, Gabriella           9 LMOR-MA              1:34.86    1:35.73  
       45.38  1:35.73                                                      
 40 Quigley, Makayla           9 LMOR-MA              1:32.32    1:35.85  
       45.34  1:35.85                                                      
 41 McKeown, Rebecca           9 UDAC-MA              1:32.02    1:36.21  
       41.89  1:36.21                                                      
 42 Cottingham, Keira          9 UDAC-MA              1:36.72    1:36.58  
       42.69  1:36.58                                                      
 43 Vitella, Sophia            9 UDAC-MA              1:37.03    1:38.21  
       47.73  1:38.21                                                      
 44 Moore, Kathryn             9 SERP-MA              1:37.10    1:38.53  
       44.96  1:38.53                                                      
 45 Wentzel, Harper           10 SOUD-MA              1:38.23    1:39.25  
       46.98  1:39.25                                                      
 45 Diffily-Kenney, Nora       9 SERP-MA              1:39.35    1:39.25  
       47.35  1:39.25                                                      
 47 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA              1:40.03    1:39.72  
       50.07  1:39.72                                                      
 48 Metry, Gabby               9 PVAC-MA              1:38.69    1:42.01  
       50.19  1:42.01                                                      
 49 Bobalik, Vivian            8 GRA-MA               1:39.03    1:44.89  
       45.90  1:44.89                                                      
 
Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA-MA               1:19.34    1:18.27   20  
       35.76  1:18.27                                                      
  2 Hong, Timothy              9 CBST-MA              1:20.79    1:19.56   17  
       36.94  1:19.56                                                      
  3 Durkin, Jack              10 GAAC-MA              1:26.21    1:19.74   16  
       39.88  1:19.74                                                      
  4 Keenan, Andrew            10 PVAC-MA              1:21.78    1:20.77   15  
       37.02  1:20.77                                                      
  5 Phifer, Ryan               9 NPAC-MA              1:28.60    1:21.72   14  
       39.63  1:21.72                                                      
  6 Weiss, Jack                9 UDAC-MA              1:29.99    1:21.78   13  
       36.68  1:21.78                                                      
  7 Laible, Charles           10 PENN-MA              1:23.49    1:22.42   12  
       36.60  1:22.42                                                      
  8 Ciamaichelo, Anthony       9 LMOR-MA              1:25.94    1:22.80   11  
       40.43  1:22.80                                                      
  9 Sleptsov, Nicholas        10 UN-MA                1:24.39    1:22.81    9  
       37.87  1:22.81                                                      
 10 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA              1:21.44    1:23.14    7  
       37.74  1:23.14                                                      
 11 Freilich, Alexander       10 UDAC-MA              1:32.68    1:23.33    6  
       40.03  1:23.33                                                      
 12 Liang, Ben                 9 THY-MA               1:25.14    1:23.76    5  
       37.86  1:23.76                                                      
 13 Mannion, Brendan          10 GRA-MA               1:23.03    1:23.88    4  
       39.82  1:23.88                                                      
 14 Petriello, Lucah          10 MAC-MA               1:30.84    1:24.19    3  
       39.20  1:24.19                                                      
 15 Small, Sebastian          10 PCAC-MA              1:23.66    1:24.37    2  
       40.42  1:24.37                                                      
 16 Kobryn, Ayden             10 LMOR-MA              1:26.31    1:24.64    1  
       39.83  1:24.64                                                      
 17 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:28.74    1:25.15  
 18 Christie, Ryan             9 CBST-MA              1:25.88    1:25.33  
       38.81  1:25.33                                                      
 19 Strucko, Michael          10 UN!-MA               1:29.48    1:25.47  
       39.68  1:25.47                                                      
 20 Harris, Will               9 PAAC-MA              1:24.82    1:25.58  
       38.17  1:25.58                                                      
 21 Oreper, Adrian            10 THY-MA               1:25.03    1:26.22  
       40.20  1:26.22                                                      
 22 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA              1:30.77    1:26.30  
       39.56  1:26.30                                                      
 23 Henion, Andrew            10 MAC-MA               1:34.39    1:27.24  
       13.21  1:27.24                                                      
 24 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA              1:29.37    1:27.67  
       39.45  1:27.67                                                      
 25 Blumhardt, Gavin          10 LMOR-MA              1:34.25    1:28.16  
       41.61  1:28.16                                                      
 26 Diccianni, Carsten         9 NPAC-MA              1:32.29    1:28.44  
       41.99  1:28.44                                                      
 27 Riegel, Jack               9 CBFY-MA              1:34.14    1:28.59  
       42.60  1:28.59                                                      
 28 Witmer, Andrew            10 FCA-MA               1:31.04    1:28.63  
       41.18  1:28.63                                                      
 29 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:28.65    1:29.84  
       42.85  1:29.84                                                      
 30 Evans, Matthew             9 UDAC-MA              1:28.44    1:29.94  
       40.51  1:29.94                                                      
 31 Ricciardi, James           9 CBST-MA              1:26.84    1:30.22  
       40.82  1:30.22                                                      
 32 Liu, Barry                10 UDAC-MA              1:36.17    1:30.70  
       43.43  1:30.70                                                      
 33 Roytman, Edward           10 THY-MA               1:33.23    1:31.01  
       46.10  1:31.01                                                      
 34 Peev, Sebastian            9 UDAC-MA              1:37.30    1:31.64  
       45.20  1:31.64                                                      
 35 Behun, Will               10 UN!-MA               1:34.42    1:32.50  
       40.93  1:32.50                                                      
 36 Haxton, Aaran             10 FCA-MA               1:41.39    1:32.58  
       44.32  1:32.58                                                      
 37 Friedman, Benjamin        10 FCA-MA               1:33.02    1:32.67  
       44.32  1:32.67                                                      
 38 Koehle, Evan               8 NLAC-MA              1:40.13    1:32.76  
       40.98  1:32.76                                                      
 39 Hricko, Jack               9 GRA-MA               1:40.28    1:33.04  
       44.49  1:33.04                                                      
 40 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST-MA              1:39.80    1:34.73  
       46.62  1:34.73                                                      
 41 McGeehan, Neil             9 NPAC-MA              1:38.43    1:34.92  
       46.91  1:34.92                                                      
 42 Pillar, Ian                9 FCA-MA               1:36.05    1:35.74  
       47.19  1:35.74                                                      
 43 Donnelly, Miles           10 GRA-MA               1:36.54    1:35.77  
       47.18  1:35.77                                                      
 44 Baran, Colin               9 GAAC-MA              1:41.35    1:35.92  
       44.08  1:35.92                                                      
 45 Hutto, Jack                9 GRA-MA               1:36.45    1:36.22  
       42.39  1:36.22                                                      
 46 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA              1:31.18    1:36.27  
       46.20  1:36.27                                                      
 47 Bynum, Houston             9 PAAC-MA              1:35.82    1:36.30  
       46.65  1:36.30                                                      
 48 Rosenberg, Ethan           9 FCA-MA               1:36.15    1:36.35  
       45.85  1:36.35                                                      
 49 Rose, Chase                9 FCA-MA               1:37.61    1:36.68  
       47.49  1:36.68                                                      
 50 Suc, Xavier               10 UDAC-MA              1:38.16    1:37.33  
       46.57  1:37.33                                                      
 51 Tsarouhis, Christopher     9 PAAC-MA              1:39.28    1:37.64  
       43.53  1:37.64                                                      
 52 Alderson, Cooper           9 HHAA-MA              1:37.26    1:38.10  
       46.37  1:38.10                                                      
 53 Destro, Max               10 UDAC-MA              1:44.44    1:38.70  
       46.22  1:38.70                                                      
 54 Huynh, Tue                10 FCA-MA               1:37.13    1:38.72  
       46.09  1:38.72                                                      
 55 Gilligan, Finn            10 FCA-MA               1:44.06    1:38.89  
       48.53  1:38.89                                                      
 56 Hamnett, Owen             10 THY-MA               1:44.61    1:40.18  
       44.29  1:40.18                                                      
 57 Del Prim, Nico             9 FCA-MA               1:44.21    1:46.20  
       51.20  1:46.20                                                      
 58 Scott, Conor               8 FCA-MA               1:47.43    1:46.28  
       50.97  1:46.28                                                      
 59 Strick, Max                9 FCA-MA               1:45.87    1:46.34  
       54.10  1:46.34                                                      
 60 Makaron, Benjamin          9 NPAC-MA              1:41.41    1:49.18  
       49.00  1:49.18                                                      
 -- Shevade, Dhruv            10 PWAC-MA              1:43.15         DQ  
       46.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Becker, Ashton             9 GRA-MA               1:47.18         DQ  
       54.36       DQ                                                      
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alex                9 GRA-MA               2:40.10    2:26.91   20  
       32.83  1:10.65  1:49.68  2:26.91                                    
  2 English, Penelope         10 FCA-MA               2:31.97    2:33.47   17  
       34.99  1:14.79  1:55.04  2:33.47                                    
  3 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              2:35.35    2:38.23   16  
       35.61  1:16.71  1:58.94  2:38.23                                    
  4 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA               2:47.06    2:40.40   15  
       36.76  1:17.64  2:00.11  2:40.40                                    
  5 Wigginton, Sammie          9 HHAA-MA              2:42.24    2:41.80   14  
       36.27  1:18.76  2:01.43  2:41.80                                    
  6 Jones, Camryn              9 HHAA-MA              2:38.71    2:42.57   13  
       36.20  1:19.13  2:02.40  2:42.57                                    
  7 Lutcher, Elsa             10 GRA-MA               2:49.94    2:47.32   12  
       39.05  1:22.30  2:05.81  2:47.32                                    
  8 Keitel, Arden              9 PCAC-MA              2:47.18    2:47.59   11  
       37.85  1:20.07  2:04.54  2:47.59                                    
  9 Heyer, Jackie             10 GRA-MA               2:50.37    2:49.70    9  
       39.38  1:24.08  2:08.79  2:49.70                                    
 10 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC-MA              2:49.11    2:54.29    7  
       39.08  1:25.11  2:10.55  2:54.29                                    
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor              9 GRA-MA               2:39.15    2:22.00   20  
       32.83  1:09.74  1:47.29  2:22.00                                    
  2 Sleptsov, Nicholas        10 UN-MA                2:33.12    2:31.06   17  
       33.25  1:12.16  1:52.29  2:31.06                                    
  3 Kleppinger, Nathan        10 SOUD-MA              2:39.85    2:35.70   16  
       36.08  1:15.65  1:56.41  2:35.70                                    
  4 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              2:43.13    2:37.19   15  
       35.87  1:15.63  1:57.17  2:37.19                                    
  5 Bauriedel, Oskar          10 FCA-MA               2:36.16    2:37.98   14  
       34.69  1:15.13  1:57.64  2:37.98                                    
  6 Small, Sebastian          10 PCAC-MA              2:49.36    2:43.29   13  
       35.59  1:17.24  2:01.26  2:43.29                                    
  7 Boehme, Alex              10 UN-MA                2:54.63    2:43.98   12  
       34.86  1:16.63  2:00.82  2:43.98                                    
  8 Harris, Will               9 PAAC-MA              2:47.79    2:45.16   11  
       34.72  1:16.32  2:45.16                                             
  9 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA              2:37.84    2:46.01    9  
       35.70  1:18.63  2:02.12  2:46.01                                    
 10 Rasmussen, Marcus          9 GAAC-MA              2:55.02    2:49.06    7  
       38.73  1:22.51  2:06.98  2:49.06                                    
 11 Behun, Will               10 UN!-MA               2:49.92    2:49.08    6  
       37.76  1:21.54  2:08.08  2:49.08                                    
 12 Freilich, Alexander       10 UDAC-MA              2:48.90    2:50.77    5  
       37.42  1:20.18  2:06.32  2:50.77