Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/2/2018 12:04 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:50.80   16:55.17   20  
       28.11    57.84  1:28.10  1:58.31  2:28.63  2:58.98  3:29.58  4:00.12
     4:30.64  5:01.04  5:31.76  6:02.33  6:33.18  7:03.93  7:34.86  8:05.92
     8:36.84  9:08.08  9:39.07 10:10.15 10:41.08 11:12.38 11:43.40 12:14.45
    12:45.56 13:16.97 13:48.29 14:19.46 14:50.96 15:22.30 15:53.54 16:24.58
    16:55.17
  2 Braun, Elle               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 17:04.17   17:06.76   17  
       27.66    57.88  1:28.67  1:59.28  2:30.14  3:01.28  3:32.29  4:03.24
     4:34.40  5:05.60  5:36.70  6:07.95  6:39.08  7:10.37  7:41.56  8:12.90
     8:44.14  9:15.35  9:46.78 10:18.35 10:49.87 11:21.37 11:52.90 12:24.51
    12:55.95 13:27.60 13:59.49 14:31.10 15:02.83 15:34.44 16:06.13 16:37.51
    17:06.76
  3 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA 17:19.09   17:07.24   16  
       27.91    58.11  1:29.08  2:00.31  2:31.56  3:02.80  3:34.04  4:05.26
     4:36.78  5:08.17  5:39.54  6:11.03  6:42.56  7:13.86  7:45.28  8:16.72
     8:47.92  9:19.09  9:50.46 10:21.68 10:53.22 11:24.18 11:55.30 12:26.45
    12:57.78 13:29.12 14:00.55 14:31.96 15:03.18 15:34.46 16:05.72 16:37.05
    17:07.24
  4 Hines, Katie              18 South Jersey Aqu-MA 17:53.42   17:31.07   15  
       29.28  1:00.12  1:31.62  2:03.36  2:35.03  3:06.99  3:38.88  4:10.97
     4:43.07  5:15.16  5:47.21  6:19.18  6:51.13  7:22.78  7:54.42  8:26.19
     8:58.01  9:29.71 10:01.52 10:33.56 11:05.45 11:37.56 12:09.74 12:42.00
    13:14.28 13:46.43 14:18.51 14:50.70 15:22.98 15:55.09 16:27.23 16:59.43
    17:31.07
  5 Dickson, Heidi R          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:11.06   17:32.07   14  
       27.80    58.38  1:28.92  1:59.93  2:31.03  3:02.20  3:33.32  4:04.71
     4:36.37  5:08.14  5:39.96  6:11.90  6:44.04  7:16.05  7:48.76  8:20.89
     8:53.62  9:26.15  9:58.99 10:31.42 11:03.89 11:36.08 12:08.48 12:41.28
    13:13.69 13:46.43 14:18.81 14:51.27 15:23.37 15:55.28 16:27.77 17:00.38
    17:32.07
  6 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA 17:39.46   17:34.58   13  
       28.62    59.10  1:30.62  2:02.50  2:33.97  3:05.84  3:37.41  4:08.77
     4:40.83  5:12.78  5:44.66  6:16.54  6:48.55  7:20.64  7:52.61  8:24.58
     8:56.75  9:28.86 10:01.22 10:33.72 11:06.16 11:38.25 12:10.53 12:42.51
    13:14.53 13:46.93 14:19.41 14:51.81 15:24.55 15:57.20 16:30.06 17:02.62
    17:34.58
  7 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA 18:11.79   17:40.57   12  
       15.33    59.84  1:31.30  2:03.12  2:34.69  3:06.31  3:38.45  4:10.49
     4:42.87  5:15.01  5:47.23  6:19.55  6:51.63  7:24.13  7:56.80  8:28.72
     9:01.35  9:34.03 10:06.60 10:38.56 11:11.25 11:43.84 12:15.99 12:48.23
    13:20.84 13:53.53 14:26.18 14:58.80 15:31.22 16:04.18 16:36.77 17:09.57
    17:40.57
  8 Townend, Amy P            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA 17:54.89   17:42.20   11  
       27.89    58.35  1:29.57  2:00.96  2:32.59  3:04.34  3:36.17  4:08.20
     4:40.15  5:12.33  5:44.58  6:16.83  6:49.23  7:21.57  7:54.27  8:26.93
     8:59.01  9:31.20 10:03.89 10:36.65 11:09.17 11:41.93 12:14.66 12:47.49
    13:20.38 13:53.34 14:26.22 14:59.05 15:31.86 16:04.64 16:37.53 17:10.17
    17:42.20
  9 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA 18:00.05   17:47.84    9  
       28.90  1:00.06  1:32.03  2:04.02  2:35.86  3:07.66  3:39.88  4:11.91
     4:44.02  5:16.38  5:48.57  6:20.84  6:53.49  7:26.10  7:58.48  8:31.45
     9:04.05  9:37.07 10:09.69 10:42.21 11:14.79 11:47.27 12:20.17 12:52.99
    13:25.73 13:58.65 14:31.23 15:04.15 15:37.13 16:09.68 16:42.66 17:15.66
    17:47.84
 10 Castura, Carley A         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 18:24.88   17:55.93    7  
       28.73  1:00.30  1:33.02  2:05.87  2:38.83  3:11.64  3:44.52  4:17.25
     4:50.17  5:22.85  5:55.50  6:28.23  7:00.91  7:33.29  8:05.96  8:38.83
     9:11.69  9:44.69 10:17.20 10:49.94 11:22.46 11:55.21 12:28.07 13:00.62
    13:33.49 14:06.44 14:39.36 15:12.67 15:45.54 16:18.51 16:51.56 17:24.22
    17:55.93
 11 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 17:41.61   17:57.07    6  
       28.81  1:00.22  1:32.10  2:04.14  2:36.54  3:08.92  3:41.58  4:14.28
     4:46.95  5:19.75  5:52.68  6:25.68  6:58.31  7:30.92  8:03.65  8:36.44
     9:09.23  9:41.98 10:14.74 10:47.62 11:20.64 11:53.75 12:26.86 12:59.71
    13:33.04 14:05.90 14:38.99 15:11.93 15:45.31 16:18.55 16:51.60 17:24.53
    17:57.07
 12 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 18:00.77   17:58.02    5  
       28.81  1:00.06  1:32.16  2:04.45  2:36.52  3:08.92  3:41.45  4:14.01
     4:46.56  5:19.33  5:52.19  6:24.87  6:58.13  7:30.75  8:03.82  8:36.87
     9:10.27  9:43.62 10:16.89 10:50.19 11:23.48 11:56.65 12:29.74 13:02.87
    13:36.19 14:09.31 14:42.19 15:15.34 15:48.18 16:21.32 16:54.17 17:26.65
    17:58.02
 13 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:39.22   18:03.63    4  
       28.56    59.61  1:31.17  2:02.98  2:35.22  3:07.46  3:40.24  4:12.77
     4:45.64  5:18.84  5:51.75  6:24.88  6:57.89  7:30.50  8:03.37  8:36.57
     9:09.79  9:42.61 10:15.40 10:48.54 11:22.15 11:55.74 12:29.02 13:02.52
    13:36.59 14:10.50 14:44.33 15:17.68 15:51.39 16:25.18 16:58.33 17:31.57
    18:03.63
 14 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 18:21.73   18:13.93    3  
       28.94  1:01.12  1:33.60  2:06.84  2:39.65  3:12.71  3:45.79  4:18.87
     4:52.32  5:26.00  5:58.83  6:32.35  7:05.54  7:38.90  8:12.46  8:46.04
     9:19.59  9:53.30 10:26.65 11:00.55 11:33.79 12:07.33 12:41.00 13:14.18
    13:47.66 14:20.99 14:54.63 15:28.65 16:01.85 16:35.01 17:08.85 17:41.72
    18:13.93
 15 Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA 18:26.47   18:16.72    2  
       29.13  1:01.88  1:34.59  2:07.98  2:40.92  3:14.23  3:47.11  4:20.13
     4:53.42  5:26.70  5:59.91  6:32.80  7:06.37  7:39.34  8:12.88  8:46.25
     9:19.93  9:53.55 10:27.22 11:00.51 11:33.89 12:07.31 12:41.24 13:14.40
    13:47.94 14:21.59 14:55.26 15:29.22 16:02.66 16:36.82 17:10.40 17:43.80
    18:16.72
 16 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:13.30   18:17.32    1  
       29.80  1:01.79  1:34.19  2:07.25  2:40.63  3:13.56  3:46.87  4:20.23
     4:53.32  5:26.77  6:00.07  6:33.23  7:06.26  7:39.22  8:12.92  8:46.26
     9:18.49  9:50.90 10:24.19 10:58.19 11:32.19 12:06.22 12:40.32 13:13.90
    13:47.88 14:21.57 14:55.57 15:29.50 16:03.94 16:38.30 17:12.09 17:44.70
    18:17.32
 17 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA 18:02.88   18:19.59  
       30.16  1:02.17  1:34.65  2:07.18  2:40.04  3:12.92  3:46.42  4:19.56
     4:52.74  5:26.06  5:59.46  6:32.69  7:05.50  7:38.95  8:12.34  8:45.84
     9:20.01  9:54.01 10:28.13 11:02.20 11:36.20 12:10.75 12:44.73 13:18.47
    13:50.91 14:25.29 14:59.74 15:33.98 16:08.22 16:41.96 17:14.75 17:46.95
    18:19.59
 18 Phelan, Colleen M         16 Episcopal Academ-MA 18:17.54   18:24.70  
       30.82  1:03.83  1:36.90  2:10.08  2:43.36  3:17.10  3:50.26  4:23.67
     4:57.53  5:31.26  6:05.12  6:38.91  7:12.72  7:46.46  8:19.87  8:53.59
     9:27.35 10:00.76 10:34.32 11:07.75 11:41.29 12:15.13 12:48.87 13:22.72
    13:56.57 14:30.23 15:04.01 15:37.85 16:11.57 16:45.27 17:18.89 17:52.20
    18:24.70
 19 Wetmore, Kay E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 18:35.18   18:25.12  
       29.14  1:01.86  1:34.63  2:07.49  2:40.53  3:13.97  3:46.90  4:20.06
     4:53.15  5:26.60  6:00.32  6:34.01  7:07.46  7:41.77  8:15.48  8:49.32
     9:23.15  9:56.95 10:30.77 11:04.94 11:38.75 12:12.59 12:46.64 13:21.20
    13:55.10 14:29.41 15:03.44 15:37.24 16:10.89 16:44.48 17:18.20 17:51.97
    18:25.12
 20 Anderson, Madeleine A     16 Friends Central-MA  17:22.92   18:27.41  
       27.90    58.32  1:29.48  2:00.81  2:32.51  3:03.90  3:35.85  4:08.22
     4:41.00  5:14.29  5:48.13  6:22.19  6:56.56  7:30.99  8:05.36  8:40.04
     9:14.59  9:49.07 10:23.82 10:58.73 11:33.40 12:08.53 12:43.19 13:17.66
    13:52.30 14:26.91 15:02.23 15:37.03 16:12.05 16:46.56 17:21.04 17:54.61
    18:27.41
 21 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA 18:42.45   18:28.48  
       29.24  1:01.40  1:33.99  2:06.70  2:39.52  3:12.74  3:46.04  4:19.31
     4:52.98  5:26.49  6:00.02  6:33.76  7:07.59  7:41.43  8:15.05  8:49.21
     9:23.41  9:57.53 10:31.50 11:05.24 11:39.08 12:13.40 12:47.51 13:21.69
    13:55.83 14:29.95 15:04.54 15:38.75 16:13.05 16:47.48 17:21.97 17:55.91
    18:28.48
 22 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 Parkland Aquatic-MA 18:33.39   18:30.34  
       30.54  1:03.45  1:36.65  2:09.95  2:43.68  3:17.36  3:50.98  4:25.43
     4:59.94  5:33.82  6:07.21  6:40.59  7:14.37  7:48.78  8:22.45  8:56.22
     9:29.89 10:03.70 10:37.68 11:11.33 11:45.17 12:19.06 12:52.78 13:26.65
    14:00.21 14:34.37 15:08.18 15:42.40 16:16.07 16:50.28 17:24.32 17:57.59
    18:30.34
 23 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 19:15.51   18:32.57  
       30.42  1:03.65  1:37.47  2:11.66  2:46.14  3:20.58  3:55.05  4:29.02
     5:03.23  5:37.91  6:12.52  6:47.00  7:21.34  7:55.41  8:29.38  9:03.68
     9:37.54 10:11.33 10:45.10 11:19.11 11:52.64 12:26.27 13:00.00 13:33.79
    14:07.28 14:41.10 15:14.88 15:48.36 16:21.80 16:54.75 17:27.73 18:00.61
    18:32.57
 24 Lamirande, Erin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA 18:39.65   18:33.92  
       30.15  1:02.63  1:36.05  2:09.62  2:43.26  3:16.76  3:50.40  4:24.29
     4:58.05  5:31.90  6:05.91  6:39.80  7:13.85  7:47.81  8:21.68  8:55.55
     9:29.45 10:03.31 10:37.33 11:11.44 11:45.46 12:19.55 12:53.59 13:27.86
    14:02.01 14:36.13 15:10.34 15:44.55 16:18.80 16:52.84 17:26.91 18:00.89
    18:33.92
 25 Chambers, Emma C          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 18:17.91   18:35.05  
       28.27  1:00.59  1:33.86  2:07.86  2:41.93  3:15.93  3:50.13  4:24.55
     4:58.79  5:33.56  6:08.14  6:42.85  7:17.63  7:52.19  8:26.49  9:00.38
     9:34.55 10:08.56 10:42.18 11:15.97 11:49.70 12:23.76 12:57.62 13:32.26
    14:06.73 14:40.75 15:14.68 15:48.44 16:22.45 16:55.90 17:29.48 18:03.09
    18:35.05
 26 Trent, Nicole H           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 18:54.49   18:43.28  
       29.86  1:02.20  1:35.25  2:08.87  2:42.27  3:16.31  3:50.19  4:23.90
     4:57.56  5:31.34  6:05.15  6:39.33  7:13.66  7:47.84  8:22.14  8:56.75
     9:30.90 10:05.28 10:39.82 11:14.39 11:49.14 12:23.52 12:57.97 13:32.36
    14:06.52 14:40.98 15:15.27 15:50.21 16:25.13 16:59.97 17:34.84 18:09.48
    18:43.28
 27 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 Parkland Swimmin-MA 18:41.41   18:46.44  
       30.08  1:02.06  1:34.01  2:06.54  2:38.72  3:11.74  3:45.50  4:19.12
     4:52.77  5:26.75  6:00.95  6:35.01  7:09.49  7:43.88  8:18.13  8:53.02
     9:28.30 10:02.72 10:38.05 11:13.44 11:47.98 12:23.38 12:59.23 13:34.77
    14:09.97 14:44.54 15:19.66 15:55.31 16:30.43 17:04.74 17:39.48 18:13.99
    18:46.44
 28 Raue, Shannon K           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:37.77   18:46.59  
       29.30  1:01.58  1:35.23  2:08.98  2:42.85  3:16.87  3:50.97  4:24.89
     4:59.14  5:33.67  6:07.70  6:41.53  7:16.02  7:50.73  8:25.18  8:59.57
     9:34.33 10:09.36 10:44.18 11:19.27 11:53.85 12:28.67 13:02.98 13:37.78
    14:12.52 14:46.99 15:22.24 15:56.02 16:30.41 17:05.01 17:39.87 18:13.91
    18:46.59
 29 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     13 Wsy Swimming-MA     18:57.85   18:53.78  
       30.23  1:03.55  1:37.86  2:12.13  2:45.85  3:19.76  3:53.60  4:27.62
     5:01.76  5:36.11  6:10.45  6:44.83  7:19.53  7:53.96  8:28.64  9:03.46
     9:38.39 10:13.26 10:48.19 11:22.60 11:57.37 12:32.17 13:07.08 13:41.62
    14:16.66 14:51.36 15:26.43 16:01.02 16:36.04 17:10.64 17:45.24 18:19.93
    18:53.78
 30 King, Avery O             14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 18:47.04   18:58.91  
       29.38  1:01.53  1:34.51  2:07.92  2:41.48  3:15.63  3:49.76  4:24.02
     4:58.48  5:33.16  6:08.13  6:43.20  7:18.28  7:53.46  8:28.74  9:03.84
     9:39.38 10:14.50 10:50.12 11:25.21 12:00.59 12:35.85 13:11.19 13:46.90
    14:21.92 14:56.63 15:31.77 16:07.05 16:42.01 17:16.97 17:52.03 18:26.40
    18:58.91
 31 Parry, Ashley N           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA 19:15.33   19:04.12  
       31.27  1:05.89  1:40.93  2:15.97  2:51.02  3:25.81  4:00.76  4:35.78
     5:10.65  5:45.64  6:20.69  6:55.57  7:30.47  8:05.61  8:40.58  9:15.39
     9:50.53 10:25.40 11:00.41 11:35.27 12:10.21 12:45.10 13:20.23 13:55.06
    14:29.74 15:04.35 15:38.98 16:13.75 16:48.38 17:22.89 17:57.11 18:31.28
    19:04.12
 32 Haney, Fauve              15 East Coast C-Cer-MA 18:52.05   19:24.59  
       29.84  1:02.78  1:36.92  2:11.45  2:45.86  3:20.31  3:55.66  4:30.82
     5:06.50  5:42.25  6:17.95  6:53.37  7:29.94  8:05.98  8:41.76  9:17.74
     9:53.64 10:29.40 11:05.40 11:41.59 12:17.74 12:54.34 13:30.64 14:07.01
    14:42.32 15:18.37 15:53.49 16:29.34 17:04.86 17:40.59 18:15.69 18:50.46
    19:24.59
 33 Raphaely, Kathryn D       18 Friends Central-MA  19:14.50   19:34.61  
       29.19  1:03.12  1:38.20  2:13.38  2:49.15  3:25.39  4:01.90  4:37.79
     5:14.24  5:50.42  6:26.46  7:02.25  7:37.83  8:13.64  8:49.22  9:25.24
    10:01.06 10:36.94 11:12.48 11:48.17 12:23.96 12:59.94 13:35.87 14:11.69
    14:48.03 15:24.32 16:00.36 16:37.10 17:13.52 17:49.85 18:25.05 19:00.58
    19:34.61
 34 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 19:00.42   19:38.04  
       29.99  1:03.23  1:37.42  2:12.33  2:47.24  3:22.49  3:57.50  4:32.54
     5:07.50  5:42.52  6:17.58  6:52.70  7:27.77  8:03.16  8:38.92  9:14.75
     9:50.30 10:26.38 11:02.50 11:38.93 12:14.68 12:50.73 13:27.61 14:04.59
    14:41.22 15:18.36 15:55.60 16:33.36 17:10.52 17:47.95 18:25.44 19:02.54
    19:38.04
 35 Emmerling, Anya M         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA 19:14.00   19:39.08  
       30.76  1:05.05  1:40.13  2:15.66  2:50.94  3:26.74  4:02.32  4:38.41
     5:14.64  5:50.54  6:26.18  7:02.00  7:38.14  8:14.66  8:51.03  9:27.33
    10:03.71 10:39.69 11:16.10 11:52.35 12:29.03 13:05.57 13:42.37 14:18.75
    14:55.01 15:31.31 16:07.34 16:42.86 17:18.77 17:54.49 18:29.85 19:04.99
    19:39.08
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  9:21.17    9:16.10   20  
       24.50    51.79  1:19.73  1:47.97  2:16.00  2:44.16  3:12.30  3:40.50
     4:08.81  4:37.16  5:05.04  5:33.29  6:01.59  6:29.67  6:57.97  7:26.46
     7:54.68  8:23.09  8:50.16  9:16.10                                    
  2 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:25.59    9:17.55   17  
       24.74    52.09  1:19.80  1:47.89  2:15.95  2:44.30  3:12.38  3:40.61
     4:08.86  4:37.12  5:05.33  5:33.49  6:01.75  6:29.86  6:58.07  7:26.29
     7:54.60  8:22.86  8:50.76  9:17.55                                    
  3 Magness, Matthew T        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  9:31.87    9:24.23   16  
       25.27    52.96  1:20.83  1:48.60  2:16.56  2:44.58  3:12.61  3:40.85
     4:09.00  4:37.37  5:05.91  5:34.52  6:03.35  6:32.19  7:00.86  7:29.61
     7:58.31  8:27.31  8:56.20  9:24.23                                    
  4 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:46.60    9:25.78   15  
       24.81           1:19.73  1:48.27  2:16.51  2:44.74  3:13.37  3:41.79
     4:10.52  4:39.18  5:08.02  5:36.50  6:04.93  6:33.80  7:02.62  7:31.71
     8:00.19  8:28.93  8:57.63  9:25.78                                    
  5 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  9:32.81    9:32.56   14  
       25.10    52.78  1:20.78  1:49.03  2:17.53  2:45.95  3:14.39  3:42.96
     4:11.62  4:40.20  5:09.27  5:38.41  6:07.49  6:36.95  7:06.31  7:35.79
     8:05.52  8:35.28  9:05.04  9:32.56                                    
  6 Sommeling, Michael        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 10:00.36    9:37.83   13  
       25.83    53.57  1:22.12  1:50.90  2:19.82  2:48.88  3:17.83  3:46.74
     4:15.78  4:44.90  5:14.34  5:43.58  6:13.17  6:42.86  7:12.43  7:42.10
     8:11.58  8:41.35  9:10.02  9:37.83                                    
  7 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA  9:49.28    9:39.89   12  
       26.37    55.29  1:24.55  1:53.84  2:23.16  2:52.81  3:22.18  3:51.55
     4:20.78  4:50.00  5:19.01  5:48.18  6:17.71  6:46.95  7:16.11  7:45.29
     8:14.67  8:43.63  9:12.51  9:39.89                                    
  8 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:31.51    9:42.76   11  
       25.36    53.75  1:22.85  1:52.24  2:21.42  2:50.40  3:19.74  3:49.20
     4:18.66  4:48.22  5:17.82  5:47.53  6:17.05  6:46.79  7:16.77  7:46.33
     8:16.07  8:45.73  9:15.17  9:42.76                                    
  9 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  9:46.69    9:47.60    9  
       26.35    54.39  1:22.84  1:51.53  2:20.63  2:49.99  3:19.37  3:48.78
     4:18.46  4:48.27  5:18.12  5:48.19  6:18.03  6:47.84  7:17.99  7:48.20
     8:18.43  8:48.13  9:17.74  9:47.60                                    
 10 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Philadel-MA  9:50.36    9:49.70    7  
       26.76    55.91  1:25.00  1:54.51  2:24.21  2:53.31  3:22.78  3:52.49
     4:22.22  4:52.22  5:22.24  5:52.26  6:22.42  6:52.57  7:22.92  7:52.97
     8:22.54  8:52.33  9:21.68  9:49.70                                    
 11 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:09.71    9:49.84    6  
       26.98    56.34  1:26.52  1:55.72  2:25.14  2:55.57  3:25.45  3:54.99
     4:24.69  4:54.39  5:24.22  5:53.42  6:23.29  6:53.26  7:23.27  7:53.35
     8:22.71  8:52.69  9:22.19  9:49.84                                    
 12 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:40.67    9:50.79    5  
       25.70    53.27  1:21.32  1:50.04  2:19.03  2:47.92  3:17.24  3:46.37
     4:15.77  4:45.30  5:15.14  5:45.11  6:15.30  6:45.41  7:16.06  7:46.53
     8:17.63  8:48.74  9:19.75  9:50.79                                    
 13 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  9:52.69    9:54.30    4  
       25.07    52.93  1:21.63  1:51.07  2:20.29  2:49.71  3:19.73  3:49.65
     4:19.56  4:49.96  5:20.67  5:51.40  6:22.24  6:53.13  7:24.62  7:56.01
     8:26.48  8:56.59  9:26.31  9:54.30                                    
 14 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:55.19    9:54.40    3  
       25.82    54.29  1:23.48  1:53.06  2:22.52  2:52.28  3:22.10  3:52.17
     4:22.44  4:52.67  5:23.01  5:53.31  6:23.91  6:54.57  7:25.02  7:55.31
     8:25.77  8:56.22  9:26.17  9:54.40                                    
 15 Pesti, Kornel             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  9:53.55    9:58.05    2  
       26.28    55.03  1:24.57  1:54.56  2:24.38  2:54.45  3:24.16  3:54.03
     4:24.44  4:54.46  5:24.13  5:54.21  6:24.77  6:55.35  7:25.59  7:56.02
     8:27.14  8:58.06  9:28.41  9:58.05                                    
 16 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 Greater Philadel-MA  9:58.03    9:58.72    1  
       26.63    55.91  1:25.80  1:55.82  2:26.06  2:56.18  3:26.25  3:56.43
     4:26.95  4:57.26  5:27.44  5:57.79  6:28.30  6:58.62  7:28.94  7:59.20
     8:29.38  8:59.48  9:29.76  9:58.72                                    
 17 Boehme, Robert J          17 Unattached-MA       10:17.09   10:00.60  
       26.74    56.70  1:25.98  1:56.06  2:25.79  2:55.53  3:25.66  3:55.53
     4:25.85  4:56.29  5:26.83  5:57.30  6:28.04  6:58.88  7:29.18  7:59.79
     8:30.64  9:00.98  9:31.20 10:00.60                                    
 18 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 Greater Philadel-MA 10:02.77   10:01.01  
       26.18    54.62  1:24.06  1:53.64  2:23.37  2:53.22  3:23.26  3:53.44
     4:23.67  4:54.22  5:24.84  5:55.49  6:26.20  6:57.21  7:28.31  7:59.34
     8:30.20  9:00.93  9:31.41 10:01.01                                    
 19 Mandrell, Gage A          16 Five Star Swim C-MA 10:19.80   10:01.98  
       26.78    56.13  1:26.00  1:55.98  2:25.90  2:55.99  3:26.20  3:56.37
     4:26.92  4:57.35  5:27.81  5:58.49  6:29.61  7:00.10  7:30.89  8:01.51
     8:32.40  9:02.83  9:33.30 10:01.98                                    
 20 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:05.45   10:04.86  
       25.91    54.83  1:24.76  1:55.22  2:25.27  2:55.53  3:26.13  3:57.25
     4:28.45  4:59.53  5:30.59  6:01.72  6:31.85  7:02.31  7:32.93  8:03.52
     8:33.96  9:04.82  9:35.36 10:04.86                                    
 21 Young, Griffin R          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA 10:26.15   10:05.90  
       27.08    56.33  1:26.16  1:56.27  2:27.05  2:57.39  3:28.01  3:58.97
     4:29.99  5:01.18  5:31.49  6:02.07  6:33.11  7:03.80  7:34.54  8:05.01
     8:36.16  9:07.09  9:37.04 10:05.90                                    
 22 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA 10:01.48   10:08.59  
       27.37    56.64  1:26.66  1:56.96  2:27.34  2:57.52  3:28.34  3:59.19
     4:30.22  5:01.43  5:32.54  6:03.59  6:34.97  7:05.82  7:36.73  8:07.40
     8:38.30  9:08.82  9:39.31 10:08.59                                    
 23 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:58.52   10:08.67  
       26.91    56.28  1:25.66  1:55.51  2:25.55  2:55.80  3:26.35  3:57.29
     4:28.07  4:59.04  5:29.91  6:01.02  6:32.49  7:03.34  7:34.60  8:05.83
     8:36.90  9:08.05  9:39.18 10:08.67                                    
 24 Boerger, Thomas R         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA 10:08.48   10:09.72  
       27.97    57.81  1:27.41  1:57.29  2:27.36  2:57.56  3:27.75  3:58.26
     4:28.72  4:59.03  5:29.55  6:00.28  6:31.26  7:02.08  7:33.21  8:04.91
     8:36.32  9:07.84  9:39.35 10:09.72                                    
 25 Ciecko, Evan C            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 10:23.76   10:11.21  
       26.39    56.02  1:26.16  1:56.56  2:27.08  2:57.50  3:28.60  3:59.33
     4:30.25  5:01.11  5:32.18  6:03.36  6:34.16  7:05.63  7:37.08  8:08.48
     8:39.96  9:10.72  9:41.51 10:11.21                                    
 26 Andersen, Justin T        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  9:58.30   10:12.18  
       26.18    55.12  1:24.67  1:54.68  2:24.78  2:54.98  3:25.49  3:56.17
     4:27.34  4:58.71  5:29.78  6:00.94  6:32.35  7:04.29  7:35.66  8:07.00
     8:38.45  9:09.83  9:41.27 10:12.18                                    
 27 Uhlin, Cade T             18 York YMCA-MA        10:09.97   10:12.63  
       27.48    56.94  1:26.88  1:57.19  2:27.58  2:58.17  3:28.86  3:59.85
     4:30.41  5:01.36  5:32.35  6:03.60  6:34.95  7:06.31  7:37.54  8:08.83
     8:40.12  9:10.97  9:41.89 10:12.63                                    
 28 Lyman, Sean P             15 Tops Swimming-MA    10:40.24   10:13.65  
       26.88    56.67  1:27.10  1:57.86  2:28.52  2:59.45  3:30.61  4:01.81
     4:32.97  5:03.96  5:35.06  6:06.06  6:37.30  7:08.70  7:39.77  8:10.94
     8:41.92  9:12.61  9:43.52 10:13.65                                    
 29 Wisniewski, Christian     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:10.41   10:16.44  
       27.40    57.08  1:27.36  1:57.78  2:28.31  2:58.83  3:29.58  4:00.52
     4:31.43  5:02.57  5:33.82  6:05.09  6:36.64  7:07.94  7:39.58  8:11.12
     8:42.40  9:14.06  9:45.57 10:16.44                                    
 30 Boehme, Matthew C         13 Unattached-MA       10:03.44   10:18.07  
       27.15    56.91  1:27.58  1:58.42  2:29.23  3:00.09  3:30.93  4:02.10
     4:33.19  5:04.48  5:35.87  6:07.34  6:38.99  7:10.53  7:42.14  8:13.74
     8:45.21  9:16.54  9:47.83 10:18.07                                    
 31 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:09.45   10:19.83  
       26.12    55.19  1:24.83  1:55.13  2:25.75  2:56.62  3:27.79  3:59.19
     4:31.06  5:02.63  5:34.52  6:06.54  6:38.44  7:10.47  7:42.64  8:15.04
     8:46.75  9:18.38  9:49.56 10:19.83                                    
 32 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:16.30   10:20.34  
       27.40    57.47  1:28.33  1:58.57  2:29.05  2:59.99  3:30.70  4:02.24
     4:33.66  5:05.18  5:37.02  6:09.05  6:40.98  7:12.58  7:44.48  8:16.39
     8:47.80  9:18.73  9:50.09 10:20.34                                    
 33 Bloom, Reece W            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 10:28.77   10:20.51  
       26.66    56.24  1:26.62  1:57.32  2:28.52  2:59.16  3:29.98  4:01.50
     4:33.03  5:04.17  5:35.96  6:07.68  6:39.27  7:11.02  7:42.66  8:14.52
     8:46.14  9:18.42  9:49.81 10:20.51                                    
 34 Brennan, Michael E        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:14.52   10:21.22  
       25.71    55.62  1:26.00  1:56.62  2:27.66  2:58.30  3:29.55  4:01.22
     4:32.89  5:04.39  5:36.51  6:08.33  6:40.52  7:12.39  7:44.04  8:15.84
     8:47.53  9:19.39  9:50.67 10:21.22                                    
 35 Bussard, David M          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 10:35.72   10:21.67  
       27.09    57.94  1:29.19  2:00.20  2:31.45  3:02.75  3:33.82  4:05.56
     4:37.28  5:08.72  5:40.47  6:12.14  6:43.70  7:15.60  7:47.40  8:19.08
     8:49.21  9:20.34  9:50.71 10:21.67                                    
 36 Fidanza, Giacomo L        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 10:36.66   10:23.47  
       27.18    57.38  1:28.76  1:59.82  2:31.16  3:02.61  3:33.91  4:05.73
     4:37.67  5:09.17  5:40.67  6:12.37  6:43.84  7:15.62  7:47.54  8:19.20
     8:50.46  9:21.93  9:53.28 10:23.47                                    
 37 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:22.67   10:28.06  
       27.03    57.08  1:27.51  1:58.53  2:29.61  3:01.10  3:32.54  4:04.14
     4:35.94  5:07.86  5:39.68  6:11.06  6:42.72  7:15.29  7:47.09  8:19.71
     8:52.13  9:24.83  9:56.62 10:28.06                                    
 38 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA 10:29.97   10:28.68  
       27.03    57.03  1:27.45  1:58.27  2:29.95  3:01.50  3:33.25  4:05.11
     4:36.98  5:08.79  5:41.18  6:13.01  6:45.01  7:17.25  7:49.10  8:21.26
     8:53.34  9:25.37  9:57.31 10:28.68                                    
 39 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA 10:31.43   10:34.60  
       27.37    57.53  1:29.10  2:00.76  2:32.62  3:04.41  3:36.64  4:09.00
     4:41.44  5:13.61  5:45.58  6:17.61  6:49.72  7:22.18  7:54.20  8:26.88
     8:59.42  9:32.09 10:04.27 10:34.60                                    
 40 Christou, Antonis         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:31.26   10:44.60  
       26.73    56.89  1:27.81  1:59.33  2:31.51  3:04.00  3:36.94  4:10.35
     4:43.81  5:16.98  5:50.84  6:24.24  6:57.72  7:31.08  8:04.09  8:37.07
     9:09.41  9:41.69 10:14.20 10:44.60                                    
 -- Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 10:13.71         DQ  
       26.21    55.65  1:25.76  1:56.03  2:26.50  2:56.70  3:26.90  3:57.15
     4:27.41  4:57.62  5:27.98  5:58.57  6:29.00  6:59.46  7:29.97  8:00.32
     8:30.84  9:01.23  9:31.28       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:50.32    1:48.18   20  
       25.87    53.59  1:21.03  1:48.18                                    
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:51.31    1:50.95   17  
       26.23    54.76  1:22.98  1:50.95                                    
  3 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:53.55    1:50.98   16  
       25.78    54.19  1:22.59  1:50.98                                    
  4 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.47    1:51.10   15  
       25.82    53.91  1:22.77  1:51.10                                    
  5 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:52.76    1:51.83   14  
       25.57    53.91  1:22.98  1:51.83                                    
  6 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:53.20    1:52.79   13  
       26.08    54.87  1:24.08  1:52.79                                    
  7 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:53.26    1:53.06   12  
       25.51    54.42  1:23.99  1:53.06                                    
  8 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:53.70    1:53.76   11  
       26.43    54.87  1:24.00  1:53.76                                    
B - Final
  9 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.83    1:52.87    9  
       27.17    56.10  1:24.89  1:52.87                                    
 10 Dickson, Heidi R          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.43    1:52.88    7  
       26.62    55.24  1:24.33  1:52.88                                    
 11 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:53.86    1:53.19    6  
       26.50    55.49  1:24.43  1:53.19                                    
 12 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.40    1:54.31    5  
       26.05    55.43  1:25.04  1:54.31                                    
 13 Braun, Elle               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:54.81    1:54.46    4  
       26.69    55.60  1:25.53  1:54.46                                    
 14 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.53    1:54.55    3  
       26.57    55.52  1:25.43  1:54.55                                    
 15 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.63    1:54.56    2  
       27.54    56.54  1:25.90  1:54.56                                    
 16 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.70    1:54.69    1  
       26.31    55.42  1:25.08  1:54.69                                    
C - Final
 17 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:54.85    1:53.02  
       25.71    54.49  1:23.66  1:53.02                                    
 18 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:55.37    1:54.09  
       26.64    55.42  1:24.79  1:54.09                                    
 19 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:55.02    1:54.15  
       26.90    55.75  1:25.24  1:54.15                                    
 20 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:55.62    1:55.04  
       26.55    55.46  1:25.30  1:55.04                                    
 21 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:55.14    1:55.07  
       27.06    55.91  1:25.61  1:55.07                                    
 22 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:55.59    1:55.60  
       26.92    56.21  1:26.35  1:55.60                                    
 23 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:55.26    1:55.86  
       27.30    56.35  1:25.98  1:55.86                                    
 24 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.13    1:58.18  
       26.59    55.85  1:26.26  1:58.18                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:46.60    1:50.32  
       26.14    54.38  1:22.52  1:50.32                                    
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:51.79    1:51.31  
       26.07    54.60  1:23.13  1:51.31                                    
  3 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:52.27    1:52.76  
       25.66    53.80  1:23.15  1:52.76                                    
  4 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:53.54    1:53.20  
       26.03    54.58  1:24.12  1:53.20                                    
  5 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:55.38    1:53.26  
       25.51    54.11  1:23.92  1:53.26                                    
  6 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.77    1:53.47  
       26.25    54.69  1:23.98  1:53.47                                    
  7 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:51.00    1:53.55  
       26.48    55.53  1:24.44  1:53.55                                    
  8 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:56.44    1:53.70  
       26.66    55.27  1:24.28  1:53.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.27    1:53.83  
       27.55    56.53  1:25.56  1:53.83                                    
  9 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:50.78    1:53.83  
       26.10    54.69  1:24.14  1:53.83                                    
 11 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:56.74    1:53.86  
       26.45    55.28  1:24.67  1:53.86                                    
 12 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:53.35    1:54.40  
       26.27    55.77  1:25.57  1:54.40                                    
 13 Dickson, Heidi R          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.33    1:54.43  
       27.03    56.07  1:25.79  1:54.43                                    
 14 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:56.76    1:54.53  
       26.86    55.57  1:25.02  1:54.53                                    
 15 Carozza, Ann M            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:51.85    1:54.58  
       26.63    55.67  1:25.63  1:54.58                                    
 16 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.91    1:54.63  
       27.24    56.06  1:25.44  1:54.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.83    1:54.70  
       26.83    55.88  1:25.39  1:54.70                                    
 18 Braun, Elle               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.09    1:54.81  
       26.91    56.22  1:26.11  1:54.81                                    
 19 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:49.04    1:54.85  
       26.14    55.65  1:25.37  1:54.85                                    
 20 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.68    1:55.02  
       26.87    55.70  1:25.30  1:55.02                                    
 20 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:55.87    1:55.02  
       26.88    56.31  1:25.97  1:55.02                                    
 22 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.75    1:55.13  
       26.65    55.62  1:25.75  1:55.13                                    
 23 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:53.29    1:55.14  
       26.81    55.63  1:25.34  1:55.14                                    
 24 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:55.35    1:55.26  
       27.25    55.95  1:25.32  1:55.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:53.36    1:55.27  
       26.60    55.51  1:25.06  1:55.27                                    
 26 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:52.40    1:55.37  
       26.98    56.03  1:25.86  1:55.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.37    1:55.59  
       27.17    56.32  1:26.21  1:55.59                                    
 28 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:53.99    1:55.62  
       26.77    55.79  1:25.96  1:55.62                                    
 29 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:00.61    1:55.69  
       26.47    55.64  1:25.89  1:55.69                                    
 30 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  1:58.33    1:55.72  
       26.11    55.08  1:25.85  1:55.72                                    
 31 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:58.19    1:55.93  
       26.51    55.83  1:26.36  1:55.93                                    
 32 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:55.43    1:56.32  
       27.64    57.00  1:26.84  1:56.32                                    
 33 Warner, Bella N           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:52.86    1:56.72  
       27.15    56.51  1:26.61  1:56.72                                    
 34 Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:53.79    1:56.85  
       27.07    56.56  1:26.70  1:56.85                                    
 35 Braun, Molly              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.43    1:56.93  
       27.06    56.29  1:26.93  1:56.93                                    
 36 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.71    1:57.31  
       26.62    56.19  1:26.65  1:57.31                                    
 37 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.93    1:57.40  
       26.99    56.50  1:27.06  1:57.40                                    
 38 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:57.64    1:57.41  
       26.85    56.33  1:26.65  1:57.41                                    
 39 Choi, Rebecca S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:55.66    1:57.44  
       26.94    56.44  1:26.64  1:57.44                                    
 40 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Una Lmor-MA          1:57.08    1:57.50  
       26.96    56.64  1:26.92  1:57.50                                    
 41 Turco, Alexa C            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:56.19    1:57.54  
       27.30    56.77  1:27.14  1:57.54                                    
 42 Castura, Carley A         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:56.34    1:57.82  
       27.39    57.49  1:27.94  1:57.82                                    
 43 Townend, Amy P            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.81    1:57.89  
       27.30    56.99  1:27.46  1:57.89                                    
 44 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:56.43    1:57.99  
       26.77    56.09  1:27.05  1:57.99                                    
 45 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:59.38    1:58.01  
       26.47    55.75  1:27.17  1:58.01                                    
 46 Breiner, Madison T        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:59.65    1:58.03  
       27.13    56.69  1:27.22  1:58.03                                    
 47 Boyes, Samantha R         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:00.41    1:58.08  
       27.00    57.40  1:28.16  1:58.08                                    
 48 McKee, Grace T            17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:56.61    1:58.28  
       27.47    57.08  1:27.39  1:58.28                                    
 49 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:56.03    1:58.39  
       27.54    57.98  1:28.25  1:58.39                                    
 50 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.29    1:58.40  
       27.36    57.07  1:27.67  1:58.40                                    
 51 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:50.89    1:58.41  
       26.69    56.03  1:27.00  1:58.41                                    
 52 Freeland, Madison R       17 Salvation Army K-MA  1:56.13    1:58.55  
       27.45    57.00  1:27.38  1:58.55                                    
 52 Renshaw, Colleen M        16 Unattached-MA        1:54.04    1:58.55  
       26.29    55.42  1:26.44  1:58.55                                    
 54 Smith, Nina D             17 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:56.86    1:58.59  
       26.79    56.63  1:27.57  1:58.59                                    
 55 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.35    1:58.74  
       27.13    56.95  1:27.95  1:58.74                                    
 56 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:58.78    1:58.78  
       27.07    57.01  1:28.00  1:58.78                                    
 57 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.57    1:58.89  
       27.53    56.91  1:27.79  1:58.89                                    
 57 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:57.23    1:58.89  
       27.73    57.46  1:28.13  1:58.89                                    
 59 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:54.95    1:58.90  
       27.64    57.43  1:28.40  1:58.90                                    
 60 Pujadas, Riley E          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:58.58    1:58.99  
       27.08    56.67  1:27.94  1:58.99                                    
 61 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 George School Aq-MA  2:00.67    1:59.20  
       27.19    57.27  1:28.39  1:59.20                                    
 62 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:57.66    1:59.24  
       27.99    58.27  1:28.99  1:59.24                                    
 63 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:59.56    1:59.31  
       27.69    58.07  1:29.03  1:59.31                                    
 64 Byrne, Maya G             15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:58.94    1:59.43  
       27.44    57.22  1:28.22  1:59.43                                    
 65 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.40    1:59.51  
       27.84    58.02  1:29.01  1:59.51                                    
 66 Monaco, Lindsey           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:59.91    1:59.52  
       27.67    57.96  1:29.16  1:59.52                                    
 67 Kim, Karis E              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:55.44    1:59.58  
       27.04    57.06  1:28.31  1:59.58                                    
 68 Gendzel, Maya C           13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.37    1:59.60  
       27.62    57.77  1:29.00  1:59.60                                    
 69 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:59.28    1:59.74  
       27.90    57.86  1:28.94  1:59.74                                    
 70 Murray, Sarah R           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:57.94    1:59.82  
       27.29    57.54  1:28.50  1:59.82                                    
 71 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:58.46    1:59.90  
       27.85    57.86  1:29.07  1:59.90                                    
 72 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:58.40    2:00.23  
       27.65    57.72  1:29.07  2:00.23                                    
 73 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:59.35    2:00.32  
       26.93    57.24  1:29.04  2:00.32                                    
 74 Koss, Nicola S            14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:58.87    2:00.52  
       28.49    58.68  1:29.72  2:00.52                                    
 75 Lewis, Madison R          15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:57.99    2:00.62  
       27.80    58.05  1:29.24  2:00.62                                    
 76 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.10    2:00.72  
       27.49    58.31  1:29.71  2:00.72                                    
 77 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.36    2:00.94  
       28.06    58.48  1:29.66  2:00.94                                    
 78 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.26    2:01.02  
       27.39    58.25  1:30.26  2:01.02                                    
 79 Boland Bintner, Maureen   16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:00.23    2:01.16  
       27.56    57.91  1:29.46  2:01.16                                    
 80 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.21    2:01.21  
       28.08    58.79  1:30.00  2:01.21                                    
 81 McAllister, Maia R        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:58.66    2:01.33  
       27.33    57.62  1:29.15  2:01.33                                    
 82 Matson, Sara              16 George School Aq-MA  1:59.95    2:01.36  
       28.28    58.85  1:30.06  2:01.36                                    
 83 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:00.83    2:01.46  
       27.78    57.85  1:29.65  2:01.46                                    
 84 Jones, Megan E            17 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:58.23    2:01.48  
       27.61    57.96  1:29.55  2:01.48                                    
 85 Ricci, Alaina S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:59.95    2:01.58  
       27.60    57.58  1:29.26  2:01.58                                    
 86 McCall, Corinne C         15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:01.42    2:01.64  
       28.47    58.99  1:30.67  2:01.64                                    
 87 King, Avery O             14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:00.14    2:01.73  
       27.90    58.47  1:29.96  2:01.73                                    
 88 Moore, Caitlin A          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:59.40    2:01.80  
       27.69    57.96  1:29.83  2:01.80                                    
 89 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:00.16    2:01.90  
       27.90    58.54  1:30.24  2:01.90                                    
 90 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:59.88    2:02.07  
       26.41    56.52  1:29.41  2:02.07                                    
 91 Winton, Ashley N          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:02.30    2:02.31  
       28.18    58.45  1:30.25  2:02.31                                    
 92 Lupi, Giavanna A          17 Unattached-MA        1:59.30    2:02.78  
       27.80    58.49  1:30.54  2:02.78                                    
 93 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:59.70    2:02.83  
       27.83    58.98  1:31.79  2:02.83                                    
 94 Fickett, Makennah J       13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:57.73    2:03.19  
       28.54    59.98  1:32.18  2:03.19                                    
 95 Krause, Laurel E          15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:00.59    2:03.20  
       27.71    58.83  1:31.19  2:03.20                                    
 96 Chambers, Emma C          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.99    2:03.27  
       27.54    58.80  1:31.30  2:03.27                                    
 97 Champagne, Margaret M     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:15.11    2:03.30  
       27.62    59.10  1:31.85  2:03.30                                    
 98 Stevenson, Elizabeth A    15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:06.66    2:03.40  
       26.74    57.59  1:31.01  2:03.40                                    
 99 Kusters, Samantha R       17 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:00.98    2:03.72  
       27.64    58.65  1:31.15  2:03.72                                    
100 Pesti, Korinna            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:07.88    2:04.03  
       28.24    59.52  1:32.08  2:04.03                                    
101 Green, Madelyn S          16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:00.75    2:04.28  
       27.68    58.93  1:31.63  2:04.28                                    
102 Thamm, Charlotte P        14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:08.77    2:04.48  
       28.34  1:00.05  1:32.47  2:04.48                                    
103 Milewski, Alexandra H     18 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:07.09    2:04.84  
       28.04    59.18  1:31.83  2:04.84                                    
104 Haney, Fauve              15 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:01.55    2:04.94  
       28.30    59.69  1:32.44  2:04.94                                    
105 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:05.27    2:05.47  
       29.02  1:00.91  1:33.64  2:05.47                                    
106 Ricketts, Katy A          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:08.22    2:10.05  
       29.53  1:01.99  1:36.01  2:10.05                                    
 -- Anderson, Madeleine A     16 Friends Central-MA   1:56.34        DFS  
 -- McGovern, Clare K         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.45        DFS  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:41.06    1:38.51   20  
       22.99    48.24  1:13.38  1:38.51                                    
  2 Lasco, Glenn S            18 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:41.08    1:38.72   17  
       22.99    48.13  1:13.65  1:38.72                                    
  3 Brennan, Brian P          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:42.10    1:41.34   16  
       23.03    48.27  1:14.37  1:41.34                                    
  4 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:42.78    1:41.92   15  
       23.87    49.52  1:15.82  1:41.92                                    
  5 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:42.47    1:42.70   14  
       23.99    50.02  1:16.35  1:42.70                                    
  6 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:42.77    1:42.73   13  
       24.37    50.60  1:17.21  1:42.73                                    
  7 Darhower, Jeb J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:42.10    1:43.44   12  
       23.72    49.67  1:16.29  1:43.44                                    
  8 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:42.71    1:43.53   11  
       24.79    50.98  1:17.04  1:43.53                                    
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:43.18    1:40.58    9  
       23.34    48.97  1:14.93  1:40.58                                    
 10 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:42.86    1:41.35    7  
       23.76    49.57  1:15.52  1:41.35                                    
 11 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:43.34    1:41.71    6  
       23.37    49.48  1:15.73  1:41.71                                    
 12 Hochman, Brian J          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:43.25    1:42.35    5  
       23.60    49.43  1:15.76  1:42.35                                    
 13 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:42.84    1:43.45    4  
       24.31    50.31  1:16.49  1:43.45                                    
 14 Pitt, Liam A              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:43.51    1:43.98    3  
       23.44    49.64  1:16.55  1:43.98                                    
 15 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:44.04    1:44.76    2  
       24.17    50.58  1:17.73  1:44.76                                    
 16 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:44.46    1:44.97    1  
       23.81    49.98  1:17.06  1:44.97                                    
C - Final
 17 Cary, Connor J            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:45.51    1:44.02  
       24.31    50.75  1:17.65  1:44.02                                    
 18 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:44.88    1:44.13  
       25.03    52.19  1:18.17  1:44.13                                    
 19 Pesti, Kornel             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:44.95    1:44.36  
       24.69    51.87  1:17.86  1:44.36                                    
 20 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:44.77    1:44.80  
       24.64    51.34  1:18.23  1:44.80                                    
 21 Hilliard, Carson L        18 Tops Swimming-MA     1:45.52    1:45.78  
       24.49    51.54  1:19.13  1:45.78                                    
 22 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:45.24    1:45.84  
       24.43    51.37  1:18.70  1:45.84                                    
 23 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:45.22    1:46.80  
       24.84    51.81  1:19.13  1:46.80                                    
 24 Sommeling, Michael        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:45.39    1:48.02  
       25.05    52.58  1:20.39  1:48.02                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:39.91    1:41.06  
       23.69    49.22  1:15.16  1:41.06                                    
  2 Lasco, Glenn S            18 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:38.12    1:41.08  
       23.37    48.97  1:14.90  1:41.08                                    
  3 Darhower, Jeb J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:41.05    1:42.10  
       23.84    49.88  1:16.33  1:42.10                                    
  3 Brennan, Brian P          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:41.49    1:42.10  
       23.44    49.12  1:15.40  1:42.10                                    
  5 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:39.06    1:42.47  
       23.73    49.59  1:16.26  1:42.47                                    
  6 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:42.51    1:42.71  
       24.80    50.99  1:16.45  1:42.71                                    
  7 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:41.34    1:42.77  
       24.16    50.35  1:16.81  1:42.77                                    
  8 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:40.92    1:42.78  
       23.15    49.09  1:15.78  1:42.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:45.59    1:42.84  
       24.09    49.95  1:16.01  1:42.84                                    
 10 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:43.15    1:42.86  
       23.75           1:16.74  1:42.86                                    
 11 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:43.15    1:43.18  
       23.85    49.75  1:16.18  1:43.18                                    
 12 Hochman, Brian J          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:43.86    1:43.25  
       23.92    50.01  1:16.84  1:43.25                                    
 13 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:43.84    1:43.34  
       23.45    49.55  1:16.59  1:43.34                                    
 14 Pitt, Liam A              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:42.61    1:43.51  
       23.21    42.87  1:16.39  1:43.51                                    
 15 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:45.34    1:44.04  
       24.78    51.36  1:17.95  1:44.04                                    
 16 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:44.98    1:44.46  
       24.57    51.53  1:18.27  1:44.46                                    
 16 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:42.54    1:44.46  
       23.70    50.09  1:17.12  1:44.46                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:46.69    1:44.77  
       24.55    51.15  1:18.13  1:44.77                                    
 19 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:43.60    1:44.88  
       25.05    51.82  1:18.21  1:44.88                                    
 20 Pesti, Kornel             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:43.66    1:44.95  
       24.40    50.93  1:17.75  1:44.95                                    
 21 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:47.96    1:45.22  
       24.43    50.98  1:18.11  1:45.22                                    
 22 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:47.92    1:45.24  
       24.23    50.73  1:18.13  1:45.24                                    
 23 Sommeling, Michael        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:46.55    1:45.39  
       24.33    51.36  1:18.63  1:45.39                                    
 24 Cary, Connor J            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:43.28    1:45.51  
       24.55    50.96  1:17.60  1:45.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hilliard, Carson L        18 Tops Swimming-MA     1:45.10    1:45.52  
       24.22    50.62  1:17.94  1:45.52                                    
 26 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:45.61    1:45.53  
       24.12    50.69  1:18.23  1:45.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:47.60    1:46.20  
       24.57    51.04  1:18.28  1:46.20                                    
 28 Bass, Harrison L          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:44.38    1:46.28  
       24.47    51.71  1:19.21  1:46.28                                    
 29 Forstmeier, Peter C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:48.59    1:46.31  
       24.73    51.34  1:18.55  1:46.31                                    
 30 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:49.61    1:46.32  
       24.45    52.08  1:19.83  1:46.32                                    
 31 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:47.76    1:46.47  
       24.61    51.76  1:19.51  1:46.47                                    
 32 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:47.15    1:46.52  
       24.43    51.17  1:18.84  1:46.52                                    
 33 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:45.90    1:46.57  
       25.20    52.50  1:19.64  1:46.57                                    
 34 Tamkovitch, Anton         19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:44.50    1:46.58  
       24.61    51.38  1:18.38  1:46.58                                    
 35 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:46.92    1:46.91  
       24.59    51.29  1:19.03  1:46.91                                    
 36 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:46.56    1:46.92  
       24.98    51.81  1:19.42  1:46.92                                    
 37 Boerger, Thomas R         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:47.65    1:47.12  
       24.93    51.95  1:19.68  1:47.12                                    
 38 Sumner, Stuart R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:44.82    1:47.13  
       24.38    51.91  1:19.97  1:47.13                                    
 39 Shenk, Erik C             17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:44.75    1:47.36  
       24.76    52.33  1:19.27  1:47.36                                    
 40 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:49.06    1:47.52  
       23.94    50.85  1:18.72  1:47.52                                    
 41 Kain, Peter J             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:49.83    1:47.68  
       24.45    51.62  1:19.33  1:47.68                                    
 42 Uhlin, Cade T             18 York YMCA-MA         1:44.74    1:48.00  
       25.36    52.27  1:19.88  1:48.00                                    
 43 Shipp, Colin R            17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:05.11L   1:48.12  
       24.84    53.20  1:20.99  1:48.12                                    
 44 Bergan, Jared H           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:48.29    1:48.28  
       25.27    52.56  1:19.89  1:48.28                                    
 45 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:46.72    1:48.29  
       25.80    53.33  1:20.31  1:48.29                                    
 45 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:49.76    1:48.29  
       24.83    52.36  1:20.54  1:48.29                                    
 47 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:48.09    1:48.32  
       24.86    52.34  1:20.28  1:48.32                                    
 48 Moon, Anthony             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:49.42    1:48.41  
       25.46    52.91  1:20.16  1:48.41                                    
 48 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:45.85    1:48.41  
       24.21    51.34  1:19.70  1:48.41                                    
 50 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:47.44    1:48.44  
       25.08    52.61  1:20.56  1:48.44                                    
 51 Avagliano, Aj             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:50.25    1:48.50  
       24.56    51.92  1:20.04  1:48.50                                    
 52 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Philadel-MA  1:49.78    1:48.59  
       25.15    53.08  1:21.26  1:48.59                                    
 52 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:49.55    1:48.59  
       25.33    52.53  1:20.47  1:48.59                                    
 54 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:46.62    1:48.63  
       25.05    52.50  1:20.60  1:48.63                                    
 55 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:47.57    1:48.71  
       25.46    53.00  1:20.46  1:48.71                                    
 55 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:49.54    1:48.71  
       24.44    52.33  1:20.71  1:48.71                                    
 57 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:50.01    1:48.74  
       25.36    52.74  1:20.46  1:48.74                                    
 58 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.46L   1:48.77  
       25.08    52.70  1:21.12  1:48.77                                    
 59 Andersen, Justin T        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:46.89    1:48.87  
       25.01    52.43  1:20.46  1:48.87                                    
 60 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:47.48    1:49.06  
       24.88    52.10  1:20.42  1:49.06                                    
 61 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:44.92    1:49.07  
       25.10    52.56  1:20.78  1:49.07                                    
 62 Bussard, David M          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:48.65    1:49.16  
       25.39    52.88  1:20.99  1:49.16                                    
 63 Tolen, Meade J            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:49.22    1:49.33  
       25.41    52.56  1:20.93  1:49.33                                    
 64 Lilley, Jack A            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:48.96    1:49.62  
       24.64    52.32  1:21.06  1:49.62                                    
 65 Guiliano, Joseph J        18 Tops Swimming-MA     1:47.65    1:49.84  
       25.17    53.04  1:22.00  1:49.84                                    
 66 Hendricks, Branden P      18 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:47.25    1:49.88  
       25.60    52.55  1:21.50  1:49.88                                    
 67 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:49.40    1:49.90  
       24.87    52.15  1:20.86  1:49.90                                    
 68 Cary, Kevin J             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:50.51    1:49.97  
       25.27    52.74  1:21.47  1:49.97                                    
 69 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:49.86    1:50.08  
       25.17    53.33  1:22.23  1:50.08                                    
 70 Lenahan, Connor D         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:51.45    1:50.09  
       24.82    52.44  1:21.42  1:50.09                                    
 71 Wasik, Yonah              17 Kingston River O-MA  1:59.13    1:50.12  
       25.02    53.01  1:21.65  1:50.12                                    
 72 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 Greater Philadel-MA  2:05.32L   1:50.13  
       25.46    53.19  1:21.86  1:50.13                                    
 73 Brennan, Michael E        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:50.39    1:50.14  
       24.99    52.97  1:21.52  1:50.14                                    
 74 McFadden, Liam G          16 Cheltenham High-MA   1:50.06    1:50.17  
       26.18    54.25  1:21.92  1:50.17                                    
 75 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:49.74    1:50.21  
       25.31    53.65  1:22.10  1:50.21                                    
 76 Fidanza, Giacomo L        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:49.69    1:50.35  
       25.01    53.22  1:21.78  1:50.35                                    
 77 King, Ryan T              18 Tops Swimming-MA     2:02.46    1:50.44  
       24.85    52.63  1:21.38  1:50.44                                    
 78 Prevost, Jackson T        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:47.46    1:50.46  
       25.33    53.07  1:21.40  1:50.46                                    
 79 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:50.44    1:50.57  
       26.06    53.82  1:22.69  1:50.57                                    
 80 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:47.35    1:50.63  
       24.92    52.53  1:21.21  1:50.63                                    
 81 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:48.64    1:50.72  
       24.71    52.61  1:22.01  1:50.72                                    
 82 Scudder, Shane V          18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:50.23    1:50.82  
       25.83    53.18  1:21.95  1:50.82                                    
 83 Hendricks, Blake P        16 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:48.72    1:50.87  
       24.95    53.09  1:21.80  1:50.87                                    
 84 Woltman, Zachariah        17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:49.70    1:50.89  
       25.41    52.95  1:21.83  1:50.89                                    
 85 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:49.01    1:50.92  
       26.15    54.58  1:22.84  1:50.92                                    
 86 Masciulli, Matthew A      16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.50    1:50.93  
       25.84    53.85  1:22.55  1:50.93                                    
 87 Li, Frederick             15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:50.03    1:51.09  
       25.74    53.36  1:21.97  1:51.09                                    
 88 Mason, Dylan M            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:49.93    1:51.42  
       24.61    51.91  1:21.37  1:51.42                                    
 89 Lemishko, Michael A       14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:49.80    1:51.59  
       24.65    52.94  1:22.42  1:51.59                                    
 90 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.44    1:52.08  
       25.51    53.96  1:23.04  1:52.08                                    
 91 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 Greater Philadel-MA  1:53.99    1:52.13  
       25.08    53.02  1:21.95  1:52.13                                    
 92 McBryan, Daniel J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:50.33    1:52.53  
       25.57    54.01  1:22.93  1:52.53                                    
 93 Whitaker, Miles T         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:50.17    1:53.01  
       25.19    52.93  1:22.86  1:53.01                                    
 94 McSorley, David W         16 Tide Water Aquat-MA  1:54.21    1:53.22  
       23.87    51.10  1:20.93  1:53.22                                    
 95 Sauer, Michael            18 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:49.94    1:53.28  
       26.18    54.48  1:23.80  1:53.28                                    
 96 Bloom, Reece W            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:49.16    1:55.50  
       25.83    54.73  1:24.65  1:55.50                                    
 97 Frasca, Joseph J          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:02.98    1:55.60  
       27.60    57.44  1:27.55  1:55.60                                    
 98 Belkadi, Ameen H          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:59.44    1:56.03  
       25.95    54.93  1:25.36  1:56.03                                    
 99 Boyle, Jack J             18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:52.64    1:56.57  
       26.52    55.29  1:25.61  1:56.57                                    
100 Frasca, Ryan C            18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:59.22    1:56.59  
       25.90    55.18  1:26.33  1:56.59                                    
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.31    1:01.99   20  
       29.38  1:01.99                                                      
  2 Foley, Sarah E            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:03.18    1:02.45   17  
       29.72  1:02.45                                                      
  3 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:03.43    1:02.69   16  
       29.66  1:02.69                                                      
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.28    1:03.08   15  
       30.05  1:03.08                                                      
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.29    1:03.53   14  
       29.92  1:03.53                                                      
  6 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:04.79    1:04.16   13  
       30.63  1:04.16                                                      
  7 Draganosky, Taylor        18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:05.16    1:05.69   12  
       31.08  1:05.69                                                      
  8 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:06.40    1:06.88   11  
       31.56  1:06.88                                                      
B - Final
  9 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:06.73    1:05.27    9  
       30.60  1:05.27                                                      
 10 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:06.42    1:05.54    7  
       30.80  1:05.54                                                      
 11 Anderson, Jill W          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:07.25    1:05.96    6  
       30.56  1:05.96                                                      
 12 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.59    1:07.01    5  
       31.04  1:07.01                                                      
 13 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 George School Aq-MA  1:06.95    1:07.26    4  
       30.62  1:07.26                                                      
 14 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:06.92    1:07.46    3  
       32.21  1:07.46                                                      
 15 Hosking, Sarah O          15 Kids Swim Club-MA    1:07.31    1:08.93    2  
       32.54  1:08.93                                                      
 16 Beaney, Emma K            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:07.31    1:09.21    1  
       32.24  1:09.21                                                      
C - Final
 17 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:07.48    1:06.55  
       31.51  1:06.55                                                      
 18 Isaacs, Lauren Z          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.49    1:06.92  
       31.70  1:06.92                                                      
 19 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:07.42    1:07.01  
       31.09  1:07.01                                                      
 20 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.52    1:07.09  
       32.11  1:07.09                                                      
 21 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.09    1:07.66  
       31.78  1:07.66                                                      
 22 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.95    1:07.68  
       31.86  1:07.68                                                      
 23 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:08.49    1:07.88  
       32.15  1:07.88                                                      
 24 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.27    1:08.99  
       32.65  1:08.99                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foley, Sarah E            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.54    1:03.18  
       29.79  1:03.18                                                      
  2 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.59    1:03.31  
       29.76  1:03.31                                                      
  3 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.71    1:03.43  
       29.93  1:03.43                                                      
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.49    1:04.28  
       30.65  1:04.28                                                      
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.82    1:04.29  
       30.40  1:04.29                                                      
  6 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:03.57    1:04.79  
       30.38  1:04.79                                                      
  7 Draganosky, Taylor        18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.17    1:05.16  
       30.75  1:05.16                                                      
  8 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:05.06    1:06.40  
       31.43  1:06.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:04.87    1:06.42  
       31.22  1:06.42                                                      
 10 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.57    1:06.59  
       30.76  1:06.59                                                      
 11 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.86    1:06.73  
       31.51  1:06.73                                                      
 12 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:10.45    1:06.92  
       31.72  1:06.92                                                      
 13 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 George School Aq-MA  1:05.59    1:06.95  
       30.68  1:06.95                                                      
 14 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.37    1:07.08  
       31.52  1:07.08                                                      
 15 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.48    1:07.11  
       31.78  1:07.11                                                      
 16 Anderson, Jill W          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:07.20    1:07.25  
       31.19  1:07.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hosking, Sarah O          15 Kids Swim Club-MA    1:07.09    1:07.31  
       31.86  1:07.31                                                      
 17 Beaney, Emma K            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:07.53    1:07.31  
       31.23  1:07.31                                                      
 19 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:06.87    1:07.42  
       31.29  1:07.42                                                      
 20 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:08.20    1:07.48  
       31.78  1:07.48                                                      
 21 Isaacs, Lauren Z          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.43    1:07.49  
       31.97  1:07.49                                                      
 22 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.74    1:07.52  
       32.25  1:07.52                                                      
 23 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.56    1:07.54  
       31.93  1:07.54                                                      
 24 Lear, Sophie M            18 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:07.87    1:07.68  
       31.51  1:07.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.59    1:07.95  
       32.10  1:07.95                                                      
 26 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.70    1:08.09  
       31.64  1:08.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.55    1:08.27  
       32.21  1:08.27                                                      
 28 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:06.73    1:08.49  
       32.45  1:08.49                                                      
 29 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:07.68    1:08.57  
       32.11  1:08.57                                                      
 30 Marlin, Krista N          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.33    1:08.72  
       32.06  1:08.72                                                      
 31 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:06.20    1:08.75  
       32.54  1:08.75                                                      
 32 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:09.35    1:08.76  
       32.24  1:08.76                                                      
 33 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:05.99    1:08.79  
       31.68  1:08.79                                                      
 34 Boland Bintner, Maureen   16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:06.16    1:08.80  
       32.75  1:08.80                                                      
 35 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:09.34    1:08.86  
       32.43  1:08.86                                                      
 36 Hull, Lauren R            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.51    1:08.88  
       32.53  1:08.88                                                      
 37 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:10.21    1:08.92  
       32.49  1:08.92                                                      
 38 Wilson, Maire J           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:05.97    1:09.12  
       32.80  1:09.12                                                      
 39 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.85    1:09.16  
       32.57  1:09.16                                                      
 40 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.95    1:09.18  
       32.71  1:09.18                                                      
 41 McAneny-Droz, Sophia M    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:05.07    1:09.23  
       32.65  1:09.23                                                      
 41 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Una Lmor-MA          1:09.17    1:09.23  
       33.06  1:09.23                                                      
 43 Nelson, Angela M          14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:08.40    1:09.42  
       32.79  1:09.42                                                      
 43 Crew, Lilia A             16 Tops Swimming-MA     1:07.73    1:09.42  
       32.18  1:09.42                                                      
 45 Scholer, Heidi N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.73    1:09.49  
       32.20  1:09.49                                                      
 46 Stimmel, Avery            15 George School Aq-MA  1:09.06    1:09.59  
       32.63  1:09.59                                                      
 47 Brown, Katherine A        16 Cheltenham High-MA   1:12.25    1:09.79  
       32.71  1:09.79                                                      
 48 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.32    1:09.84  
       32.85  1:09.84                                                      
 49 Acchione, Sofia L         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.81    1:09.89  
       33.10  1:09.89                                                      
 50 Disanti, Brianna K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.79    1:10.07  
       32.77  1:10.07                                                      
 51 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:08.48    1:10.25  
       33.26  1:10.25                                                      
 52 Townend, Amy P            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.34    1:10.26  
       33.04  1:10.26                                                      
 53 Jackson, Sara C           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:08.44    1:10.40  
       32.91  1:10.40                                                      
 54 Kusters, Samantha R       17 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:09.06    1:10.46  
       33.12  1:10.46                                                      
 54 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:10.83    1:10.46  
       33.04  1:10.46                                                      
 56 Challis, Jodie S          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:08.60    1:10.55  
       33.14  1:10.55                                                      
 57 Koczur, Erin M            15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:09.08    1:10.66  
       33.33  1:10.66                                                      
 58 Gorman, Annabel           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:10.11    1:10.80  
       33.18  1:10.80                                                      
 59 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.33    1:10.83  
       33.33  1:10.83                                                      
 59 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:11.49    1:10.83  
       33.70  1:10.83                                                      
 61 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:10.45    1:10.86  
       33.02  1:10.86                                                      
 62 Yuen, Lindsay H           14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:09.67    1:11.17  
       33.20  1:11.17                                                      
 63 Hill, Corinne E           15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:12.35    1:11.28  
       33.66  1:11.28                                                      
 64 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:09.78    1:11.38  
       33.94  1:11.38                                                      
 65 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 Greater Philadel-MA  1:09.44    1:11.40  
       33.64  1:11.40                                                      
 66 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.32    1:11.61  
       33.89  1:11.61                                                      
 67 Hazell, Elsley A          16 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:09.53    1:11.77  
       33.63  1:11.77                                                      
 68 Gamble, Shannon C         12 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:10.24    1:11.80  
       33.31  1:11.80                                                      
 69 Koehle, Maddy G           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:08.63    1:11.86  
       33.61  1:11.86                                                      
 70 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:10.34    1:11.97  
       33.45  1:11.97                                                      
 71 Opong, Ayana R            16 Salvation Army K-MA  1:11.95    1:12.00  
       32.97  1:12.00                                                      
 71 Young, Caraline R         17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:11.98    1:12.00  
       33.86  1:12.00                                                      
 73 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:10.67    1:12.02  
       34.19  1:12.02                                                      
 74 Galitski, Valerie R       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.52    1:12.18  
       34.06  1:12.18                                                      
 75 Agostini, Natalie T       15 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:09.27    1:12.26  
       33.43  1:12.26                                                      
 76 Ratigan, Campbell M       18 Unattached-MA        1:09.04    1:12.35  
       34.07  1:12.35                                                      
 77 Fanning, Audrey           18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:11.65    1:12.41  
       33.93  1:12.41                                                      
 78 Isaacs, Jordan M          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:11.81    1:12.47  
       34.29  1:12.47                                                      
 79 Alderman, Kira T          17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:11.75    1:12.49  
       33.99  1:12.49                                                      
 80 Caputo, Margaret E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.53    1:12.63  
       34.13  1:12.63                                                      
 81 Bergstrom, Sophie E       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.84    1:12.67  
       34.43  1:12.67                                                      
 82 Mulhern, Kira G           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:10.51    1:12.69  
       34.05  1:12.69                                                      
 83 Callahan, Chloe K         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:12.64    1:12.78  
       34.75  1:12.78                                                      
 84 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.49    1:12.81  
       34.42  1:12.81                                                      
 85 O'Brien, Amelia N         18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:15.93    1:12.93  
       34.86  1:12.93                                                      
 86 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:11.56    1:13.04  
       34.41  1:13.04                                                      
 87 Fry, Hailey J             16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  1:12.60    1:13.47  
       33.35  1:13.47                                                      
 88 Piccone, Sofia M          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:10.93    1:13.52  
       34.45  1:13.52                                                      
 89 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.73    1:13.61  
       35.14  1:13.61                                                      
 90 Wagner, Lexington H       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:10.45    1:13.94  
       33.80  1:13.94                                                      
 91 Hester, Kelly N           18 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:10.44    1:14.26  
       33.73  1:14.26                                                      
 92 Becker, Mandy C           14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:11.03    1:14.56  
       34.34  1:14.56                                                      
 93 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:12.18    1:14.66  
       35.40  1:14.66                                                      
 94 Champagne, Margaret M     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:11.73    1:16.93  
       35.99  1:16.93                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    56.44      55.90   20  
       26.71    55.90                                                      
  2 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.14      57.72   17  
       27.40    57.72                                                      
  3 Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.63      57.73   16  
       27.35    57.73                                                      
  4 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.89      57.95   15  
       27.42    57.95                                                      
  5 Challis, Mikey J          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.49      57.97   14  
       27.20    57.97                                                      
  6 Moon, Anthony             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.83      58.03   13  
       27.42    58.03                                                      
  7 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.91      58.63   12  
       27.90    58.63                                                      
  8 Bochanski, Matthew        17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    58.94      58.90   11  
       27.63    58.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.69      58.61    9  
       27.56    58.61                                                      
 10 Zipf, Aidan E             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.35      58.66    7  
       27.50    58.66                                                      
 11 Heisey, Nathan C          18 Five Star Swim C-MA    59.62      59.45    6  
       27.65    59.45                                                      
 12 Nesbitt, Blake D          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.04      59.67    5  
       28.39    59.67                                                      
 13 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.16      59.71    4  
       27.70    59.71                                                      
 14 Callahan, Liam            17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.48      59.80    3  
       28.22    59.80                                                      
 15 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 George School Aq-MA    59.23      59.88    2  
       28.12    59.88                                                      
 16 Darhower, Jeb J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.87    1:02.48    1  
       28.77  1:02.48                                                      
C - Final
 17 Perucki, John J           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.14      59.50  
       27.34    59.50                                                      
 18 Parkhill, Evan N          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.38      59.92  
       27.99    59.92                                                      
 19 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA        1:00.59    1:00.23  
       28.47  1:00.23                                                      
 20 O'Dare, Kevin M           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.63    1:00.39  
       28.32  1:00.39                                                      
 21 Snyder, Matthew S         17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:00.56    1:01.02  
       28.36  1:01.02                                                      
 22 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.57    1:01.09  
       28.26  1:01.09                                                      
 23 Elder, Alek R             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.34    1:01.30  
       28.54  1:01.30                                                      
 24 Gherardini, Andrew S      20 Elite Performanc-MA  1:00.58    1:01.50  
       28.73  1:01.50                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    58.56      56.44  
       26.98    56.44                                                      
  2 Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    56.90      57.63  
       27.33    57.63                                                      
  3 Moon, Anthony             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.55      57.83  
       27.45    57.83                                                      
  4 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.04      58.14  
       27.63    58.14                                                      
  5 Challis, Mikey J          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.72      58.49  
       27.44    58.49                                                      
  6 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.79      58.89  
       27.96    58.89                                                      
  7 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.19      58.91  
       28.05    58.91                                                      
  8 Bochanski, Matthew        17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    58.55      58.94  
       27.76    58.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.55      59.16  
       27.49    59.16                                                      
 10 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 George School Aq-MA    58.65      59.23  
       27.85    59.23                                                      
 11 Zipf, Aidan E             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.34      59.35  
       28.42    59.35                                                      
 12 Callahan, Liam            17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.60      59.48  
       28.27    59.48                                                      
 13 Heisey, Nathan C          18 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:00.50      59.62  
       27.52    59.62                                                      
 14 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.10      59.69  
       27.82    59.69                                                      
 15 Darhower, Jeb J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.45      59.87  
       28.08    59.87                                                      
 16 Nesbitt, Blake D          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.55    1:00.04  
       28.68  1:00.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perucki, John J           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.19    1:00.14  
       28.24  1:00.14                                                      
 18 Elder, Alek R             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.60    1:00.34  
       28.42  1:00.34                                                      
 19 Parkhill, Evan N          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.85    1:00.38  
       28.24  1:00.38                                                      
 20 Snyder, Matthew S         17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:00.65    1:00.56  
       28.43  1:00.56                                                      
 21 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.69    1:00.57  
       28.31  1:00.57                                                      
 22 Gherardini, Andrew S      20 Elite Performanc-MA    59.05    1:00.58  
       28.37  1:00.58                                                      
 23 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA        1:00.19    1:00.59  
       28.62  1:00.59                                                      
 24 O'Dare, Kevin M           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.08    1:00.63  
       28.74  1:00.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hays, Nathaniel R         16 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:01.84    1:00.71  
       28.65  1:00.71                                                      
 26 Bova, Evan G              16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.00    1:00.76  
       28.45  1:00.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Agnew, Patrick M          18 Tops Swimming-MA     1:03.19    1:00.87  
       28.55  1:00.87                                                      
 28 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.42    1:00.93  
       28.45  1:00.93                                                      
 29 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.66    1:01.00  
       29.03  1:01.00                                                      
 30 Pave, Andrew S            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.20    1:01.03  
       28.80  1:01.03                                                      
 31 Thomas, Williams E        16 Triton Swim Team-MA  1:02.13    1:01.13  
       28.97  1:01.13                                                      
 32 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:03.99    1:01.28  
       25.81  1:01.28                                                      
 33 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA              1:01.99    1:01.31  
       28.75  1:01.31                                                      
 34 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:04.26    1:01.36  
       28.72  1:01.36                                                      
 34 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.84    1:01.36  
       29.09  1:01.36                                                      
 36 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:02.42    1:01.37  
       29.09  1:01.37                                                      
 37 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.82    1:01.39  
       28.72  1:01.39                                                      
 38 Dragan, Paul G            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.46    1:01.78  
       29.33  1:01.78                                                      
 39 Winters, Jason T          18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.58    1:02.06  
       29.62  1:02.06                                                      
 40 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:05.90    1:02.09  
       29.21  1:02.09                                                      
 41 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.61    1:02.20  
       29.16  1:02.20                                                      
 42 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:02.65    1:02.22  
       29.36  1:02.22                                                      
 43 Szlaga, Damian            16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:01.57    1:02.34  
       28.91  1:02.34                                                      
 44 Breiner, Collin H         14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:02.39    1:02.42  
       29.60  1:02.42                                                      
 45 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.48    1:02.44  
       29.98  1:02.44                                                      
 46 Mesco, Mark J             18 Greater Philadel-MA  1:02.72    1:02.50  
       29.59  1:02.50                                                      
 47 Andrews, Nikita S         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.46    1:02.51  
       29.21  1:02.51                                                      
 48 Macauley, Andrew Q        15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:03.73    1:02.58  
       29.36  1:02.58                                                      
 49 Yoon, Alex S              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:01.35    1:02.61  
       29.28  1:02.61                                                      
 50 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.37    1:02.64  
       29.16  1:02.64                                                      
 51 Oren, David A             15 Unattached-MA        1:05.05    1:02.73  
       30.53  1:02.73                                                      
 52 Steele, Matthew           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:05.10    1:02.76  
       29.62  1:02.76                                                      
 53 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.75    1:02.78  
       29.56  1:02.78                                                      
 54 Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:02.82    1:02.85  
       29.16  1:02.85                                                      
 55 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:04.53    1:02.88  
       29.61  1:02.88                                                      
 56 Hausler, Justin M         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.74    1:03.03  
       29.63  1:03.03                                                      
 57 Gladstone, Peter B        18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.12    1:03.05  
       29.66  1:03.05                                                      
 58 Yin, Justin P             18 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:03.58    1:03.06  
       29.69  1:03.06                                                      
 59 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.91    1:03.48  
       29.89  1:03.48                                                      
 60 Haffner, Justin T         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.24    1:03.49  
       29.64  1:03.49                                                      
 61 Cai, Ethan Y              18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.15    1:03.63  
       30.19  1:03.63                                                      
 62 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.17    1:03.67  
       30.08  1:03.67                                                      
 63 Huleatt, Peter E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.08    1:03.73  
       29.47  1:03.73                                                      
 64 Lehman, Benjamin C        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.70    1:03.86  
       30.12  1:03.86                                                      
 65 Madigan, Thomas R         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.92    1:03.93  
       30.30  1:03.93                                                      
 66 Dolan, Daniel A           17 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:04.59    1:03.97  
       29.92  1:03.97                                                      
 67 McNally, Patrick M        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.40    1:04.02  
       30.05  1:04.02                                                      
 68 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:04.95    1:04.06  
       30.11  1:04.06                                                      
 69 Kocon, Cooper S           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:02.46    1:04.11  
       29.88  1:04.11                                                      
 70 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.14    1:04.12  
       30.16  1:04.12                                                      
 71 Wallace, Cameron J        16 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:04.44    1:04.16  
       30.23  1:04.16                                                      
 71 Melendez, Octavio A       15 Friends Central-MA   1:04.61    1:04.16  
       30.01  1:04.16                                                      
 73 Mitchell, Alexander W     18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.96    1:04.17  
       29.82  1:04.17                                                      
 74 Kim, Andrew               16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:02.29    1:04.20  
       29.81  1:04.20                                                      
 74 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:04.93    1:04.20  
       30.72  1:04.20                                                      
 76 Yeung, Ben S              17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:03.69    1:04.23  
       29.77  1:04.23                                                      
 76 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:05.24    1:04.23  
       30.26  1:04.23                                                      
 78 Foley, Kevin P            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.28    1:04.30  
       30.40  1:04.30                                                      
 79 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:04.63    1:04.31  
       29.98  1:04.31                                                      
 80 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.60    1:04.34  
       30.75  1:04.34                                                      
 81 Pasco, Andrew H           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:03.52    1:04.39  
       30.25  1:04.39                                                      
 82 Boyle, Jack J             18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:02.10    1:04.44  
       29.73  1:04.44                                                      
 83 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.55    1:04.46  
       30.25  1:04.46                                                      
 84 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.66    1:04.48  
       30.03  1:04.48                                                      
 85 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:05.80    1:04.52  
       30.29  1:04.52                                                      
 86 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.74    1:04.55  
       30.05  1:04.55                                                      
 87 Rooney, Patrick O         14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:05.97    1:04.59  
       30.12  1:04.59                                                      
 88 Mandrell, Gage A          16 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:05.81    1:04.68  
       30.27  1:04.68                                                      
 89 Seybold, Colin P          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:04.46    1:04.85  
       30.35  1:04.85                                                      
 90 Horner, Matthew L         22 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.84    1:04.88  
       29.75  1:04.88                                                      
 91 Christou, Antonis         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.09    1:05.33  
       30.38  1:05.33                                                      
 92 Feldman, Brian M          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.01    1:05.42  
       29.50  1:05.42                                                      
 93 Hughes, James A           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.25    1:05.63  
       29.98  1:05.63                                                      
 94 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.53    1:05.86  
       31.40  1:05.86                                                      
 95 Ployratana, Winchester    15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:05.88    1:05.92  
       31.07  1:05.92                                                      
 96 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.96    1:06.04  
       31.12  1:06.04                                                      
 97 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.72    1:06.07  
       31.20  1:06.07                                                      
 98 Gagnon, Robert L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.43    1:06.08  
       31.68  1:06.08                                                      
 99 Boyle, Patrick M          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.27    1:06.26  
       30.94  1:06.26                                                      
100 Wisniewski, Christian     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.47    1:06.32  
       31.32  1:06.32                                                      
100 McMahon, Michael J        14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.92    1:06.32  
       31.89  1:06.32                                                      
102 Sumner, Stuart R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.04    1:06.40  
       31.36  1:06.40                                                      
103 Farina, Ronald R          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.02    1:06.43  
       31.22  1:06.43                                                      
104 Woltman, Zachariah        17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:05.42    1:06.47  
       30.95  1:06.47                                                      
105 Nichols III, Tommy I      15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:04.77    1:06.53  
       31.16  1:06.53                                                      
106 Yoon, Michael             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.12    1:06.68  
       31.75  1:06.68                                                      
107 Nguyen, Ben               15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.19    1:06.72  
       31.09  1:06.72                                                      
108 Scudder, Shane V          18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:05.80    1:06.85  
       31.25  1:06.85                                                      
109 El-Deiry, John R          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.29    1:06.96  
       31.45  1:06.96                                                      
110 Mason, Dylan M            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:05.23    1:06.99  
       31.90  1:06.99                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.40      54.89   20  
       26.05    54.89                                                      
  2 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.93      55.35   17  
       25.80    55.35                                                      
  3 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    55.65      55.60   16  
       26.41    55.60                                                      
  4 Scott, Morgan E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.38      55.63   15  
       26.57    55.63                                                      
  5 Chompre, Ashley N         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    56.57      56.63   14  
       26.38    56.63                                                      
  6 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA    57.22      56.83   13  
       26.64    56.83                                                      
  7 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.24      56.97   12  
       27.05    56.97                                                      
  8 McSorley, Madyson L       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    56.45      57.72   11  
       26.77    57.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA    57.27      56.84    9  
       26.14    56.84                                                      
 10 Mayk, Caroline T          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.56      56.97    7  
       26.54    56.97                                                      
 11 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA    57.44      56.99    6  
       26.83    56.99                                                      
 12 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.53      57.32    5  
       26.63    57.32                                                      
 13 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.62      57.58    4  
       27.31    57.58                                                      
 14 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.71      57.59    3  
       27.23    57.59                                                      
 15 Braun, Molly              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.67      57.81    2  
       27.23    57.81                                                      
 16 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA    57.33      58.70    1  
       26.56    58.70                                                      
C - Final
 17 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.83      56.94  
       26.70    56.94                                                      
 18 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.89      57.16  
       27.12    57.16                                                      
 19 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.20      57.92  
       27.79    57.92                                                      
 20 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.78      58.07  
       27.76    58.07                                                      
 21 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA    58.76      58.19  
       27.62    58.19                                                      
 22 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.64      58.22  
       26.75    58.22                                                      
 23 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    58.51      58.59  
       28.02    58.59                                                      
 24 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    58.55      58.97  
       27.97    58.97                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.45      55.38  
       26.17    55.38                                                      
  2 Carozza, Ann M            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    54.46      55.40  
       26.14    55.40                                                      
  3 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    55.75      55.65  
       26.38    55.65                                                      
  4 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.72      55.93  
       26.08    55.93                                                      
  5 McSorley, Madyson L       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    55.84      56.45  
       26.68    56.45                                                      
  6 Chompre, Ashley N         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    55.78      56.57  
       26.53    56.57                                                      
  7 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA    59.33      57.22  
       26.86    57.22                                                      
  8 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.20      57.24  
       27.32    57.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA    57.02      57.27  
       26.93    57.27                                                      
 10 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA    58.02      57.33  
       26.79    57.33                                                      
 11 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA    56.39      57.44  
       26.93    57.44                                                      
 12 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.86      57.53  
       27.05    57.53                                                      
 13 Mayk, Caroline T          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.07      57.56  
       27.30    57.56                                                      
 14 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.89      57.62  
       27.23    57.62                                                      
 15 Braun, Molly              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.47      57.67  
       27.15    57.67                                                      
 16 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.58      57.71  
       27.36    57.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    56.34      57.78  
       27.09    57.78                                                      
 18 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.84      57.89  
       27.36    57.89                                                      
 19 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.11      58.20  
       27.70    58.20                                                      
 20 Dickson, Heidi R          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.24      58.33  
       27.22    58.33                                                      
 21 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.08      58.51  
       27.82    58.51                                                      
 22 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    58.47      58.55  
       27.78    58.55                                                      
 23 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.27      58.64  
       26.56    58.64                                                      
 24 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA    59.00      58.76  
       27.63    58.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.40      58.83  
       27.81    58.83                                                      
 26 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.54      58.91  
       27.46    58.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Warner, Bella N           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.03      58.97  
       28.27    58.97                                                      
 28 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.77      58.99  
       28.26    58.99                                                      
 29 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.35      59.07  
       28.23    59.07                                                      
 29 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.45      59.07  
       28.31    59.07                                                      
 31 Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.93      59.21  
       28.19    59.21                                                      
 32 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.08      59.26  
       27.91    59.26                                                      
 33 McKee, Gabrielle E        15 Tops Swimming-MA       59.44      59.33  
       27.97    59.33                                                      
 34 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.13      59.34  
       28.30    59.34                                                      
 35 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.40      59.38  
       27.71    59.38                                                      
 36 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.25      59.43  
       27.60    59.43                                                      
 36 Foley, Sarah E            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.92      59.43  
       27.91    59.43                                                      
 38 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  1:00.39      59.44  
       27.56    59.44                                                      
 39 Cassidy, Megan E          13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:01.02      59.50  
       27.66    59.50                                                      
 40 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.57L     59.53  
       28.13    59.53                                                      
 41 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.64      59.57  
       27.66    59.57                                                      
 42 Boyes, Samantha R         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.80      59.69  
       27.54    59.69                                                      
 43 Magness, Brenna G         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.50      59.84  
       28.22    59.84                                                      
 43 Monaco, Lindsey           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    59.63      59.84  
       28.24    59.84                                                      
 45 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.55      59.86  
       28.27    59.86                                                      
 45 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.65      59.86  
       27.44    59.86                                                      
 45 Gendzel, Maya C           13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.74      59.86  
       27.61    59.86                                                      
 48 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    59.84      59.93  
       27.78    59.93                                                      
 49 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Governor Mifflin-MA    58.31    1:00.03  
       27.75  1:00.03                                                      
 50 Thamm, Charlotte P        14 North Penn Aquat-MA    57.84    1:00.09  
       28.14  1:00.09                                                      
 51 Smith, Nina D             17 Episcopal Academ-MA    59.85    1:00.12  
       27.86  1:00.12                                                      
 52 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.75    1:00.16  
       27.86  1:00.16                                                      
 52 Castano, Angela           18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.18    1:00.16  
       28.05  1:00.16                                                      
 54 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.50    1:00.24  
       28.14  1:00.24                                                      
 55 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.12    1:00.27  
       28.16  1:00.27                                                      
 56 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.52    1:00.36  
       28.21  1:00.36                                                      
 57 Smith, Natalie E          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.80    1:00.52  
       28.30  1:00.52                                                      
 58 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Una Lmor-MA            59.25    1:00.55  
       28.70  1:00.55                                                      
 59 Turco, Alexa C            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.16    1:00.56  
       28.34  1:00.56                                                      
 60 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.39    1:00.58  
       28.92  1:00.58                                                      
 61 Boland Bintner, Maureen   16 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.93    1:00.59  
       28.43  1:00.59                                                      
 62 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:00.32    1:00.61  
       28.16  1:00.61                                                      
 63 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.46    1:00.64  
       28.32  1:00.64                                                      
 64 Choi, Rebecca S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.46    1:00.68  
       28.44  1:00.68                                                      
 65 Fickett, Makennah J       13 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.84    1:00.75  
       28.69  1:00.75                                                      
 65 Townend, Lucy M           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.78    1:00.75  
       28.61  1:00.75                                                      
 67 Williams, Ainsley C       16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.47    1:00.77  
       28.19  1:00.77                                                      
 68 Stevens, Molly N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.32    1:00.80  
       28.63  1:00.80                                                      
 69 Mottel, Lauren G          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.02    1:00.91  
       28.98  1:00.91                                                      
 70 Wasson, Hannah R          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.17    1:01.00  
       28.32  1:01.00                                                      
 71 Renshaw, Colleen M        16 Unattached-MA        1:00.57    1:01.04  
       28.54  1:01.04                                                      
 72 Lupi, Giavanna A          17 Unattached-MA          57.63    1:01.12  
       28.43  1:01.12                                                      
 73 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:00.11    1:01.20  
       28.57  1:01.20                                                      
 74 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:00.09    1:01.26  
       28.73  1:01.26                                                      
 75 Matson, Sara              16 George School Aq-MA  1:01.83    1:01.29  
       29.39  1:01.29                                                      
 76 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    57.69    1:01.30  
       28.05  1:01.30                                                      
 77 Gorman, Annabel           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    59.22    1:01.31  
       28.86  1:01.31                                                      
 78 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.75    1:01.47  
       29.03  1:01.47                                                      
 79 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.69    1:01.51  
       28.86  1:01.51                                                      
 80 Curran, Julia             15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    59.72    1:01.52  
       28.30  1:01.52                                                      
 81 McCormick, Marlee         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.38    1:01.57  
       28.72  1:01.57                                                      
 82 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:01.86    1:01.58  
       28.65  1:01.58                                                      
 83 Lear, Sophie M            18 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:00.42    1:01.60  
       27.74  1:01.60                                                      
 84 Rollo, Sophia R           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.93    1:01.65  
       28.99  1:01.65                                                      
 85 Acchione, Sofia L         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.20    1:01.67  
       28.76  1:01.67                                                      
 86 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:08.67L   1:01.70  
       29.20  1:01.70                                                      
 87 Gally, Annika L           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.87    1:01.76  
       28.74  1:01.76                                                      
 88 Bailey, Elishka S         14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:01.12    1:01.80  
       28.37  1:01.80                                                      
 89 Galitski, Valerie R       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.30    1:01.84  
       28.78  1:01.84                                                      
 90 Wetmore, Kay E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.03    1:01.91  
       28.86  1:01.91                                                      
 91 Kellner, Isabella I       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.72    1:01.96  
       28.89  1:01.96                                                      
 92 Parry, Ashley N           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.68    1:02.08  
       28.97  1:02.08                                                      
 93 Green, Madelyn S          16 Tops Swimming-MA     1:01.55    1:02.12  
       28.88  1:02.12                                                      
 94 Kim, Karis E              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:01.42    1:02.14  
       29.36  1:02.14                                                      
 95 Turco, Lily M             13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:02.10    1:02.18  
       28.89  1:02.18                                                      
 96 Murray, Sarah R           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:01.69    1:02.20  
       29.24  1:02.20                                                      
 96 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 George School Aq-MA  1:01.85    1:02.20  
       29.13  1:02.20                                                      
 98 Hull, Lauren R            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.90    1:02.23  
       29.51  1:02.23                                                      
 99 McAllister, Maia R        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.12    1:02.40  
       29.21  1:02.40                                                      
100 Freeland, Madison R       17 Salvation Army K-MA  1:00.81    1:02.45  
       28.93  1:02.45                                                      
101 Byrne, Maya G             15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:01.61    1:02.46  
       29.27  1:02.46                                                      
102 Lewis, Madison R          15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:01.71    1:02.61  
       29.09  1:02.61                                                      
103 Ricci, Alaina S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.75    1:02.68  
       28.99  1:02.68                                                      
104 Shack, Sophie             18 Friends Central-MA   1:02.26    1:02.70  
       29.65  1:02.70                                                      
104 Hazell, Elsley A          16 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:01.89    1:02.70  
       29.31  1:02.70                                                      
106 Opong, Ayana R            16 Salvation Army K-MA  1:01.23    1:03.05  
       28.89  1:03.05                                                      
107 Lockhart, Lauren          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:03.59    1:03.11  
       29.39  1:03.11                                                      
108 Richter, Emily E          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.09    1:03.31  
       29.58  1:03.31                                                      
109 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.03    1:03.41  
       29.65  1:03.41                                                      
110 Peifer, Madison P         17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:04.38    1:03.52  
       28.82  1:03.52                                                      
111 Ricketts, Katy A          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:03.24    1:03.74  
       30.26  1:03.74                                                      
112 Progansky, Paige A        16 Governor Mifflin-MA    59.83    1:03.83  
       29.14  1:03.83                                                      
113 Koss, Nicola S            14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.87    1:03.96  
       29.65  1:03.96                                                      
114 Isaacs, Lauren Z          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:03.90    1:04.49  
       30.64  1:04.49                                                      
115 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:03.39    1:04.57  
       29.04  1:04.57                                                      
116 McAneny-Droz, Sophia M    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.76    1:05.29  
       29.58  1:05.29                                                      
 -- McGovern, Clare K         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.04        DFS  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    48.72      47.52   20  
       22.23    47.52                                                      
  2 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    50.36      50.26   17  
       23.44    50.26                                                      
  3 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    51.52      50.52   16  
       23.72    50.52                                                      
  4 Fiddler, Nicholas P       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    51.39      50.63   15  
       23.76    50.63                                                      
  5 Lasco, Glenn S            18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    51.16      50.82   14  
       23.33    50.82                                                      
  6 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    51.32      51.26   13  
       23.93    51.26                                                      
  7 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    51.36      51.63   12  
       24.07    51.63                                                      
  8 Pitt, Liam A              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.48      51.95   11  
       24.43    51.95                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    51.62      50.84    9  
       24.25    50.84                                                      
 10 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    51.52      50.93    7  
       23.61    50.93                                                      
 11 Bergan, Jared H           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.01      51.30    6  
       24.19    51.30                                                      
 12 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA    51.52      51.43    5  
       23.77    51.43                                                      
 13 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.93      51.50    4  
       24.17    51.50                                                      
 14 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    52.07      52.14    3  
       24.31    52.14                                                      
 15 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    51.93      52.33    2  
       24.56    52.33                                                      
 16 Darhower, Jeb J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    51.55      53.59    1  
       24.79    53.59                                                      
C - Final
 17 Shenk, Erik C             17 Greater Philadel-MA    52.11      51.42  
       24.09    51.42                                                      
 18 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    52.50      51.72  
       24.44    51.72                                                      
 19 Houck, Jacob A            16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    52.62      52.45  
       20.66    52.45                                                      
 20 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    52.47      52.56  
       24.95    52.56                                                      
 21 Graham, Jackson T         16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    52.60      52.93  
       24.01    52.93                                                      
 22 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.74      53.25  
       24.95    53.25                                                      
 23 Kain, Peter J             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.78      53.31  
       24.69    53.31                                                      
 -- Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    52.14         DQ  
       24.02       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.45      48.72  
  2 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    50.41      50.36  
       23.66    50.36                                                      
  3 Lasco, Glenn S            18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    52.96      51.16  
       23.88    51.16                                                      
  4 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.40      51.22  
       24.33    51.22                                                      
  5 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.02      51.32  
       23.78    51.32                                                      
  6 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    51.80      51.36  
       24.23    51.36                                                      
  7 Fiddler, Nicholas P       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.88      51.39  
       24.39    51.39                                                      
  8 Pitt, Liam A              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    50.76      51.48  
       24.06    51.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.03      51.52  
       24.25    51.52                                                      
 10 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    52.08     J51.52  
       24.15    51.52                                                      
 11 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.77     J51.52  
       24.03    51.52                                                      
 12 Darhower, Jeb J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.45      51.55  
       24.28    51.55                                                      
 13 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    51.65      51.62  
       24.50    51.62                                                      
 14 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    51.41      51.93  
       24.33    51.93                                                      
 14 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.77      51.93  
       24.28    51.93                                                      
 16 Bergan, Jared H           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.86      52.01  
       24.16    52.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.72      52.07  
       24.32    52.07                                                      
 18 Shenk, Erik C             17 Greater Philadel-MA    51.15      52.11  
       24.03    52.11                                                      
 19 Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.48      52.14  
       24.53    52.14                                                      
 20 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    52.33      52.47  
       25.08    52.47                                                      
 21 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    52.08      52.50  
       24.85    52.50                                                      
 22 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.21      52.58  
       24.52    52.58                                                      
 23 Graham, Jackson T         16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    51.95      52.60  
       23.93    52.60                                                      
 24 Houck, Jacob A            16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    54.52      52.62  
       24.26    52.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.51      52.74  
       24.78    52.74                                                      
 26 Kain, Peter J             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.09      52.78  
       24.11    52.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Perucki, John J           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.95      52.85  
       24.50    52.85                                                      
 28 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.30      52.90  
       24.87    52.90                                                      
 29 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 George School Aq-MA    52.34      52.92  
       24.26    52.92                                                      
 30 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.52      52.96  
       24.79    52.96                                                      
 31 Tamkovitch, Anton         19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.69      52.97  
       24.05    52.97                                                      
 32 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA    54.14      53.00  
       24.99    53.00                                                      
 33 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    52.54      53.02  
       24.36    53.02                                                      
 34 Hochman, Brian J          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.63      53.18  
       25.13    53.18                                                      
 35 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.63      53.24  
       24.65    53.24                                                      
 36 Crysler, Matthew          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    53.37      53.25  
       24.90    53.25                                                      
 37 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.49      53.27  
       24.72    53.27                                                      
 37 Challis, Mikey J          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.34      53.27  
       24.82    53.27                                                      
 39 Nesbitt, Blake D          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.01      53.30  
       25.15    53.30                                                      
 40 Shipp, Colin R            17 Lower Moreland S-MA    54.41      53.45  
       25.30    53.45                                                      
 41 Strine, Christian C       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    54.19      53.48  
       25.43    53.48                                                      
 42 Fink, Dalton C            15 Tops Swimming-MA       53.76      53.50  
       25.00    53.50                                                      
 43 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.89      53.55  
       25.11    53.55                                                      
 44 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    54.50      53.57  
       25.13    53.57                                                      
 45 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.96      53.72  
       24.81    53.72                                                      
 46 Avagliano, Aj             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    54.28      53.73  
       25.23    53.73                                                      
 46 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA       53.48      53.73  
       24.48    53.73                                                      
 48 Haffner, Justin T         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.36      53.87  
       24.59    53.87                                                      
 48 Cassidy, Jack W           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.50      53.87  
       24.85    53.87                                                      
 50 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.36      53.88  
       24.90    53.88                                                      
 51 Yin, Justin P             18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    53.74      53.89  
       25.16    53.89                                                      
 52 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.35      53.98  
       25.31    53.98                                                      
 53 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA    54.38      54.01  
       25.30    54.01                                                      
 54 Szekely, Matthew A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.42      54.08  
       25.09    54.08                                                      
 55 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.21      54.12  
       25.18    54.12                                                      
 56 Horner, Matthew L         22 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.95      54.35  
       25.11    54.35                                                      
 57 Moon, Anthony             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.22      54.36  
       25.89    54.36                                                      
 58 Lemishko, Michael A       14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    53.30      54.49  
       25.46    54.49                                                      
 59 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.93      54.52  
       25.84    54.52                                                      
 60 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.98      54.53  
       25.80    54.53                                                      
 61 Steele, Matthew           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    55.02      54.54  
       25.07    54.54                                                      
 62 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.52      54.56  
       25.48    54.56                                                      
 63 Emerson, Zachary G        18 Greater Philadel-MA    53.76      54.57  
       24.92    54.57                                                      
 64 Yeung, Ben S              17 Greater Philadel-MA    54.79      54.58  
       25.28    54.58                                                      
 65 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.59      54.60  
       25.35    54.60                                                      
 66 Wasik, Yonah              17 Kingston River O-MA    55.09      54.63  
       25.87    54.63                                                      
 67 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.66      54.68  
       25.97    54.68                                                      
 68 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.72      54.69  
       25.07    54.69                                                      
 69 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.46      54.73  
       25.52    54.73                                                      
 70 Harpel, Reid W            18 Five Star Swim C-MA    53.69      54.75  
       25.31    54.75                                                      
 71 Brennan, Michael E        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.21      54.82  
       25.34    54.82                                                      
 71 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    56.20      54.82  
       25.77    54.82                                                      
 71 Hoy, Andrew J             14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    54.12      54.82  
       25.74    54.82                                                      
 74 McFadden, Liam G          16 Cheltenham High-MA     52.07      54.84  
       25.49    54.84                                                      
 74 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA          55.21      54.84  
       25.90    54.84                                                      
 76 Stanco, James J           16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    54.90      55.08  
       25.21    55.08                                                      
 77 Sumner, Stuart R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.28      55.10  
       26.02    55.10                                                      
 78 Cai, Ethan Y              18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.23      55.17  
       25.46    55.17                                                      
 79 Arzillo, Jason A          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.38      55.20  
       25.88    55.20                                                      
 80 Sivo, Matthew R           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    55.93      55.36  
       25.48    55.36                                                      
 81 Komita, Benjamin L        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.58      55.37  
       26.07    55.37                                                      
 82 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA    55.56      55.49  
       26.11    55.49                                                      
 83 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    56.57      55.54  
       26.18    55.54                                                      
 84 Tolen, Meade J            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.23      55.61  
       26.12    55.61                                                      
 85 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.43      55.62  
       25.15    55.62                                                      
 86 Dorsett, Tyler K          17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    54.35      55.66  
       26.22    55.66                                                      
 87 Burnette, Colin M         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.30      55.91  
       26.10    55.91                                                      
 87 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    54.55      55.91  
       25.71    55.91                                                      
 87 Choi, Juneseo             16 Malvern Swimming-MA    55.03      55.91  
       25.96    55.91                                                      
 90 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.61      55.95  
       26.60    55.95                                                      
 91 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    55.34      55.99  
       26.34    55.99                                                      
 92 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.74      56.09  
       26.04    56.09                                                      
 93 Berkoff, Cooper G         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    58.16      56.18  
       25.83    56.18                                                      
 94 Vieira, Brendan           16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    57.80      56.19  
       26.06    56.19                                                      
 95 Uhlin, Cade T             18 York YMCA-MA           56.54      56.20  
       26.06    56.20                                                      
 96 Do, Ethan T               14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    56.37      56.22  
       26.17    56.22                                                      
 97 Aguero, Erik E            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.92      56.29  
       26.63    56.29                                                      
 98 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.77      56.31  
       26.47    56.31                                                      
 99 Dragan, Paul G            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.73      56.34  
       26.46    56.34                                                      
100 Thompson, Robert M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.23      56.48  
       26.23    56.48                                                      
101 Pasco, Andrew H           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA    56.52      56.50  
       26.13    56.50                                                      
102 Hendricks, Blake P        16 Wilmington Aquat-MA    55.46      56.51  
       26.37    56.51                                                      
103 Eckrich, Joshua T         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.92      56.52  
       26.01    56.52                                                      
104 Hausler, Justin M         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.38      56.60  
       26.46    56.60                                                      
105 Ployratana, Winchester    15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    55.79      56.72  
       26.19    56.72                                                      
106 Li, Frederick             15 Nrg Swimming-MA        55.93      57.03  
       26.43    57.03                                                      
107 Burger, Alec M            16 Elite Performanc-MA    56.09      57.26  
       26.08    57.26                                                      
108 Woltman, Zachariah        17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    55.38      57.62  
       26.63    57.62                                                      
109 Feldman, Brian M          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.84      57.66  
       26.69    57.66                                                      
110 Mitchell, Alexander W     18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.83      57.68  
       26.69    57.68                                                      
111 Hughes, James A           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.81      57.90  
       26.74    57.90                                                      
112 Wells, Jesse              17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    56.63      57.92  
       26.84    57.92                                                      
113 Madigan, Thomas R         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.42      58.09  
       26.92    58.09                                                      
114 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.91      58.32  
       27.16    58.32                                                      
115 Belkadi, Yaseen H         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:02.05    1:00.13  
       27.84  1:00.13                                                      
116 Farina, Ronald R          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.39    1:01.56  
       28.55  1:01.56                                                      
 -- Hughes, Jack R            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.88         DQ  
       25.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Kocon, Colby J            18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.65        DFS  
 -- Brennan, Brian P          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    49.89        DFS  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:19.58    4:17.23   20  
       27.15    57.93  1:30.83  2:03.06  2:41.06  3:18.42  3:48.23  4:17.23
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:27.10    4:19.64   17  
       27.87    59.13  1:32.49  2:06.12  2:41.88  3:18.67  3:49.58  4:19.64
  3 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:29.01    4:21.79   16  
       28.10    59.69  1:33.86  2:07.20  2:43.38  3:20.67  3:51.81  4:21.79
  4 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:30.23    4:22.70   15  
       27.90    59.37  1:33.36  2:06.70  2:43.92  3:21.48  3:52.83  4:22.70
  5 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:26.52    4:23.82   14  
       28.83  1:01.47  1:35.00  2:07.73  2:45.47  3:23.62  3:53.78  4:23.82
  6 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:26.47    4:23.98   13  
       28.12  1:00.06  1:34.90  2:09.47  2:45.91  3:22.95  3:54.34  4:23.98
  7 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:27.92    4:28.09   12  
       29.59  1:02.37  1:36.27  2:09.30  2:47.27  3:25.67  3:57.44  4:28.09
  8 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:33.15    4:28.52   11  
       28.28  1:02.31  1:36.55  2:10.36  2:47.35  3:26.17  3:57.71  4:28.52
  9 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:30.29    4:29.61    9  
       28.55  1:01.11  1:36.21  2:10.44  2:49.81  3:29.16  4:00.06  4:29.61
 10 Dickson, Heidi R          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:33.28    4:30.37    7  
       28.20  1:00.48  1:34.69  2:08.60  2:49.13  3:29.95  4:00.52  4:30.37
 11 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:32.80    4:32.13    6  
       28.67  1:02.16  1:36.33  2:10.22  2:50.94  3:32.09  4:02.95  4:32.13
 12 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:35.47    4:32.24    5  
       28.88  1:02.41  1:36.89  2:10.48  2:48.99  3:28.40  4:00.98  4:32.24
 13 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:36.48    4:32.29    4  
       30.12  1:04.69  1:40.23  2:15.19  2:52.84  3:30.35  4:02.59  4:32.29
 14 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:37.31    4:32.49    3  
       27.60    59.34  1:34.06  2:08.74  2:48.05  3:28.27  4:00.65  4:32.49
 15 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:33.71    4:32.75    2  
       28.17  1:00.74  1:36.48  2:11.97  2:50.23  3:28.70  4:01.63  4:32.75
 16 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:36.02    4:34.74    1  
       28.96  1:01.43  1:36.32  2:10.38  2:50.95  3:32.12  4:04.02  4:34.74
 17 McKee, Gabrielle E        15 Tops Swimming-MA     4:38.90    4:37.40  
       27.82  1:00.03  1:36.11  2:11.48  2:52.37  3:34.11  4:06.23  4:37.40
 18 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:34.16    4:37.56  
       28.91  1:02.91  1:38.98  2:15.06  2:53.62  3:33.16  4:05.04  4:37.56
 19 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:40.96    4:39.35  
       29.47  1:03.08  1:38.35  2:13.45  2:53.58  3:34.56  4:07.60  4:39.35
 20 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.40    4:39.68  
       30.08  1:04.61  1:38.78  2:13.43  2:54.15  3:35.43  4:08.42  4:39.68
 21 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:39.76    4:40.01  
       28.85  1:01.27  1:38.08  2:13.84  2:55.64  3:37.58  4:09.60  4:40.01
 22 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.45    4:40.30  
       29.23  1:02.90  1:38.33  2:13.70  2:54.80  3:36.31  4:08.91  4:40.30
 23 Townend, Amy P            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:38.23    4:41.00  
       29.30  1:03.69  1:39.75  2:15.74  2:55.47  3:36.68  4:09.40  4:41.00
 24 Draganosky, Taylor        18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:40.39    4:44.17  
       29.84  1:03.66  1:42.44  2:19.75  2:56.83  3:35.21  4:10.36  4:44.17
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:18.48    4:19.58  
       27.30    58.72  1:31.56  2:04.17  2:41.70  3:19.76  3:50.17  4:19.58
  2 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:22.45    4:26.47  
       28.20  1:00.13  1:35.06  2:09.90  2:47.17  3:24.47  3:56.27  4:26.47
  3 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:27.69    4:26.52  
       28.88  1:01.49  1:35.41  2:09.04  2:47.14  3:25.84  3:56.97  4:26.52
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:16.06    4:27.10  
       28.84  1:00.86  1:35.79  2:10.59  2:48.13  3:25.70  3:56.73  4:27.10
  5 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:27.85    4:27.92  
       29.79  1:02.82  1:37.34  2:10.90  2:49.00  3:26.99  3:57.82  4:27.92
  6 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:23.17    4:29.01  
       28.29  1:01.00  1:36.42  2:10.82  2:48.23  3:26.66  3:58.57  4:29.01
  7 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:25.77    4:30.23  
       28.12    59.98  1:34.94  2:08.40  2:46.75  3:25.70  3:58.48  4:30.23
  8 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:29.21    4:30.29  
       28.47  1:00.69  1:35.91  2:10.58  2:49.33  3:28.56  4:00.41  4:30.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:40.18    4:32.80  
       28.26  1:01.74  1:35.80  2:09.97  2:50.83  3:31.84  4:03.38  4:32.80
 10 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:32.24    4:33.15  
       28.54  1:01.82  1:36.95  2:11.43  2:49.45  3:29.19  4:01.61  4:33.15
 11 Dickson, Heidi R          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:33.26    4:33.28  
       28.89  1:01.76  1:37.16  2:11.67  2:52.14  3:32.71  4:03.78  4:33.28
 12 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:31.46    4:33.71  
       28.98  1:02.17  1:37.99  2:13.06  2:51.09  3:29.32  4:02.15  4:33.71
 13 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:32.55    4:34.16  
       28.62  1:02.08  1:36.25  2:11.29  2:50.05  3:29.66  4:02.90  4:34.16
 14 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:35.30    4:35.47  
       29.33  1:01.99  1:35.94  2:09.66  2:49.87  3:29.41  4:03.15  4:35.47
 15 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:35.35    4:36.02  
       29.52  1:02.38  1:38.00  2:12.24  2:52.77  3:33.33  4:05.24  4:36.02
 16 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA       NT    4:36.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:33.61    4:37.21  
       28.76  1:02.80  1:36.63  2:10.88  2:51.24  3:32.94  4:05.38  4:37.21
 18 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:29.93    4:37.31  
       27.57    59.53  1:33.52  2:07.50  2:47.59  3:29.62  4:03.80  4:37.31
 19 Townend, Amy P            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:38.63    4:38.23  
       29.70  1:03.83  1:39.90  2:15.77  2:54.85  3:35.54  4:07.37  4:38.23
 20 McKee, Gabrielle E        15 Tops Swimming-MA     4:39.74    4:38.90  
       28.57  1:01.26  1:37.03  2:12.24  2:52.78  3:34.68  4:07.36  4:38.90
 21 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.05    4:39.45  
       29.65  1:03.82  1:40.33  2:15.74  2:55.82  3:36.96  4:08.98  4:39.45
 22 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       NT    4:39.76  
 23 Draganosky, Taylor        18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       NT    4:40.39  
 24 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:40.56    4:40.96  
       30.72  1:05.46  1:41.96  2:18.21  2:57.53  3:37.01  4:09.82  4:40.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.65    4:41.40  
       29.75  1:03.85  1:38.10  2:13.25  2:53.49  3:34.97  4:08.71  4:41.40
 26 Mottel, Lauren G          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       NT    4:41.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    4:41.99  
 28 Marlin, Krista N          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:40.30    4:42.05  
       30.09  1:04.30  1:39.60  2:13.95  2:55.30  3:37.60  4:11.08  4:42.05
 29 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT    4:42.93  
 30 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 George School Aq-MA       NT    4:43.40  
 31 Challis, Jodie S          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    4:43.46  
 32 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.44    4:43.74  
       30.44  1:05.38  1:41.40  2:17.55  2:56.73  3:36.76  4:10.70  4:43.74
 33 Rollo, Sophia R           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    4:43.92  
 34 Chambers, Emma C          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT    4:43.94  
 35 Magness, Brenna G         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:42.20    4:44.25  
       29.99  1:03.59  1:39.85  2:15.22  2:55.27  3:36.03  4:10.43  4:44.25
 36 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:38.52    4:44.31  
       31.12  1:04.71  1:40.63  2:15.63  2:56.79  3:38.32  4:11.99  4:44.31
 37 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:37.99    4:44.69  
       29.19  1:03.16  1:40.89  2:17.72  2:57.06  3:37.43  4:11.78  4:44.69
 38 Anderson, Madeleine A     16 Friends Central-MA   4:37.27    4:47.88  
       16.36  1:05.01  1:39.76  2:14.31  2:57.08  3:41.36  4:14.95  4:47.88
 39 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:41.78    4:48.69  
       30.84  1:07.67  1:45.52  2:22.04  3:02.73  3:43.98  4:16.67  4:48.69
 40 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.86    4:49.48  
       29.64  1:05.28  1:43.02  2:20.72  3:01.49  3:43.00  4:16.79  4:49.48
 41 Kim, Karis E              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:40.75    4:52.84  
       29.90  1:03.90  1:42.23  2:19.87  3:02.24  3:45.99  4:19.22  4:52.84
 42 Acchione, Sofia L         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:42.83    4:59.98  
       30.22  1:05.15  1:44.67  2:24.43  3:07.50  3:50.91  4:26.18  4:59.98
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  3:55.58    3:48.22   20  
       25.11    53.58  1:22.72  1:50.99  2:23.91  2:56.80  3:23.69  3:48.22
  2 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  3:58.32    3:58.17   17  
       24.87    53.55  1:23.59  1:53.30  2:27.47  3:02.40  3:30.46  3:58.17
  3 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  3:59.98    3:59.26   16  
       25.29    54.49  1:25.49  1:56.76  2:29.68  3:03.72  3:32.30  3:59.26
  4 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:01.50    3:59.59   15  
       26.05    55.79  1:27.67  1:59.32  2:31.49  3:05.03  3:32.90  3:59.59
  5 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:06.00    4:02.06   14  
       26.69    56.83  1:26.98  1:57.04  2:31.75  3:06.64  3:34.83  4:02.06
  6 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:01.75    4:04.05   13  
       25.92    55.29  1:27.91  1:58.43  2:33.87  3:09.47  3:37.23  4:04.05
  7 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:06.99    4:05.66   12  
       25.57    55.13  1:26.13  1:57.47  2:31.89  3:08.57  3:37.17  4:05.66
  8 Hochman, Brian J          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:06.85    4:09.08   11  
       25.31    54.40  1:26.75  1:59.17  2:35.30  3:11.65  3:40.61  4:09.08
B - Final
  9 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:10.05    4:07.11    9  
       26.54    56.38  1:28.18  1:59.89  2:35.09  3:10.74  3:39.22  4:07.11
 10 Challis, Mikey J          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:10.25    4:10.78    7  
       26.16    56.66  1:30.46  2:03.75  2:37.56  3:12.12  3:42.40  4:10.78
 11 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:12.93    4:11.16    6  
       26.17    56.28  1:28.89  2:00.88  2:37.08  3:14.36  3:43.32  4:11.16
 12 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:12.74    4:11.87    5  
       26.47    56.58  1:29.03  2:00.56  2:36.78  3:14.23  3:43.55  4:11.87
 13 Hays, Nathaniel R         16 East Coast C-Cer-MA  4:12.77    4:13.58    4  
       26.78    57.72  1:31.08  2:03.90  2:39.19  3:15.23  3:45.04  4:13.58
 14 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:10.97    4:14.55    3  
       26.46    57.26  1:28.66  2:00.68  2:37.90  3:16.88  3:45.88  4:14.55
 15 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:08.53    4:15.49    2  
       26.61    57.63  1:30.65  2:03.95  2:39.59  3:15.88  3:45.36  4:15.49
 16 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:13.76    4:21.58    1  
       26.72    57.87  1:31.30  2:04.93  2:42.00  3:20.25  3:51.41  4:21.58
C - Final
 17 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:16.20    4:13.31  
       26.62    57.52  1:30.69  2:03.74  2:38.70  3:14.26  3:44.68  4:13.31
 18 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:15.70    4:13.66  
       26.23    55.98  1:29.25  2:01.94  2:38.24  3:14.50  3:44.80  4:13.66
 19 Yoon, Alex S              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:15.41    4:14.61  
       27.02    57.37  1:30.37  2:03.52  2:38.85  3:15.29  3:45.59  4:14.61
 20 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:15.85    4:15.08  
       26.38    56.49  1:29.19  2:01.81  2:38.73  3:16.49  3:46.12  4:15.08
 21 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:15.86    4:15.32  
       26.66    57.65  1:30.56  2:03.13  2:39.66  3:16.04  3:46.17  4:15.32
 22 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:15.72    4:16.18  
       26.48    57.04  1:29.71  2:01.90  2:40.78  3:20.00  3:48.99  4:16.18
 23 Sommeling, Michael        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:16.75    4:16.87  
       27.28    57.89  1:30.93  2:02.96  2:41.56  3:20.01  3:49.46  4:16.87
 24 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:16.98    4:19.98  
       26.74    57.52  1:31.48  2:05.30  2:43.40  3:21.39  3:51.18  4:19.98
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:01.53    3:55.58  
       25.91    54.78  1:24.74  1:53.76  2:27.77  3:01.59  3:29.27  3:55.58
  2 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:01.13    3:58.32  
       25.04    53.81  1:23.71  1:53.66  2:27.93  3:02.59  3:30.73  3:58.32
  3 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  3:59.80    3:59.98  
       25.14    54.23  1:25.38  1:56.96  2:29.89  3:04.28  3:32.73  3:59.98
  4 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:00.30    4:01.50  
       25.57    55.28  1:27.30  1:58.68  2:32.17  3:06.22  3:34.82  4:01.50
  5 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:03.54    4:01.75  
       25.68    54.95  1:27.15  1:58.60  2:33.24  3:08.65  3:36.01  4:01.75
  6 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:05.55    4:06.00  
       26.91    57.41  1:27.91  1:58.14  2:33.15  3:09.46  3:38.77  4:06.00
  7 Hochman, Brian J          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:10.22    4:06.85  
       26.25    55.80  1:28.01  1:59.39  2:34.98  3:10.63  3:38.99  4:06.85
  8 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:17.07    4:06.99  
       26.31    56.86  1:28.78  1:59.58  2:34.71  3:10.59  3:38.47  4:06.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:12.07    4:08.53  
       26.23    55.97  1:27.86  1:59.87  2:34.20  3:09.48  3:39.37  4:08.53
 10 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:10.19    4:09.48  
       26.30    55.86  1:28.77  2:01.42  2:37.48  3:13.92  3:42.20  4:09.48
 11 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:14.13    4:10.05  
       26.62    56.67  1:28.61  2:00.16  2:35.98  3:12.21  3:41.52  4:10.05
 12 Challis, Mikey J          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:09.46    4:10.25  
       25.93    56.07  1:28.78  2:01.56  2:35.64  3:10.19  3:40.46  4:10.25
 13 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:13.46    4:10.97  
       25.52    54.97  1:25.65  1:57.05  2:33.69  3:11.67  3:42.69  4:10.97
 14 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA       NT    4:12.24  
 15 Callahan, Liam            17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:04.89    4:12.67  
       27.07    58.24  1:31.49  2:04.33  2:38.68  3:13.24  3:43.93  4:12.67
 16 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:20.02    4:12.74  
       27.01    56.90  1:29.38  2:01.18  2:37.27  3:14.66  3:44.52  4:12.74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hays, Nathaniel R         16 East Coast C-Cer-MA  4:14.57    4:12.77  
       27.05    57.99  1:31.48  2:04.26  2:38.60  3:14.31  3:44.01  4:12.77
 18 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:17.39    4:12.93  
       26.15    56.10  1:28.12  2:00.93  2:37.93  3:15.54  3:44.51  4:12.93
 19 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    4:13.76  
 20 Yoon, Alex S              16 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT    4:15.41  
 21 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:12.96    4:15.70  
       26.95    57.35  1:29.98  2:01.99  2:38.64  3:15.11  3:45.96  4:15.70
 22 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA       NT    4:15.72  
 23 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:19.67    4:15.85  
       26.70    57.04  1:29.66  2:02.92  2:39.99  3:17.85  3:47.47  4:15.85
 24 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:14.03    4:15.86  
       27.64    58.85  1:31.41  2:03.64  2:39.49  3:15.89  3:46.49  4:15.86
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    4:16.20  
 26 Bochanski, Matthew        17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  4:16.60    4:16.49  
       26.92    57.76  1:31.99  2:05.54  2:40.25  3:15.53  3:46.54  4:16.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sommeling, Michael        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:14.52    4:16.75  
       27.30    57.85  1:30.98  2:03.78  2:41.99  3:20.16  3:48.92  4:16.75
 28 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT    4:16.98  
 29 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT    4:17.00  
 30 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:16.92    4:17.09  
       27.85    58.88  1:32.12  2:04.86  2:41.41  3:19.11  3:49.13  4:17.09
 31 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:18.27    4:17.23  
       26.16    56.71  1:29.24  2:01.70  2:39.01  3:17.69  3:48.49  4:17.23
 32 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       NT    4:17.40  
 33 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:14.84    4:17.67  
       26.94    58.20  1:30.88  2:03.70  2:38.60  3:15.92  3:47.09  4:17.67
 34 Forstmeier, Peter C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    4:18.22  
 35 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       NT    4:18.28  
 36 Etter, Steven A           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:16.40    4:18.31  
       28.29  1:00.16  1:31.15  2:01.63  2:39.65  3:18.67  3:48.62  4:18.31
 37 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:12.63    4:19.48  
       26.64    57.53  1:31.23  2:03.83  2:41.33  3:19.54  3:50.20  4:19.48
 38 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:19.33    4:20.82  
       27.17    57.86  1:31.98  2:06.22  2:42.13  3:19.93  3:51.06  4:20.82
 39 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:19.72    4:22.39  
       24.73    53.72  1:25.70  1:57.97  2:37.42  3:18.56  3:51.18  4:22.39
 40 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA        4:19.72    4:23.01  
       27.49    59.87  1:34.46  2:09.08  2:44.93  3:21.59  3:52.77  4:23.01
 41 Dragan, Paul G            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:19.94    4:28.88  
       27.49    58.77  1:32.62  2:06.92  2:44.32  3:22.93  3:56.42  4:28.88
 -- Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:14.59         DQ  
       28.00    58.69  1:32.40  2:05.19  2:40.48  3:17.16  3:46.72       DQ
 
Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             7:28.26    7:30.36   40  
     1) Yoon, Grace S 16                2) Wisniewski, Emily 16           
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16        4) Cavanagh, Erin G 15            
       26.07    54.20  1:23.27  1:52.22  2:18.67  2:48.04  3:17.80  3:46.75
     4:12.02  4:40.83  5:10.22  5:39.39  6:04.97  6:32.68  7:01.66  7:30.36
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        7:32.82    7:30.73   34  
     1) Dickson, Heidi R 17             2) Paoletti, Olivia M 18          
     3) Menzer, Emma G 17               4) Paoletti, Isabella N 15        
       26.46    55.19  1:24.93  1:54.23  2:20.50  2:49.24  3:18.62  3:47.48
     4:12.93  4:40.93  5:10.23  5:39.32  6:04.84  6:33.29  7:02.24  7:30.73
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    7:27.80    7:41.98   32  
     1) Carter, Camryn B 17             2) Paglia, Sydney J 16            
     3) Brandt, Mackenzie A 13          4) Kolessar, Ashley O 14          
       25.83    54.16  1:23.28  1:52.24  2:18.63  2:48.21  3:18.48  3:49.09
     4:15.28  4:44.42  5:14.34  5:44.24  6:10.25  6:39.90  7:10.66  7:41.98
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:33.66    7:43.92   30  
     1) O'Dare, Annie T 17              2) Braun, Molly 15                
     3) Braun, Elle 16                  4) Amdor, Abigail M 17            
       26.41    56.18  1:27.54  1:58.50  2:24.17  2:53.66  3:24.48  3:55.59
     4:21.43  4:50.49  5:21.15  5:50.70  6:07.23  6:45.84  7:14.59  7:43.92
  5 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     7:39.49    7:45.50   28  
     1) Warner, Bella N 15              2) Maki, Caroline K 16            
     3) Chompre, Ashley N 15            4) Fronczak, Katherine 16         
       26.78    56.40  1:27.84  1:58.11  2:24.07  2:53.30  3:24.12  3:54.75
     4:20.83  4:50.02  5:20.00  5:49.73  6:16.46  6:45.75  7:15.61  7:45.50
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       7:46.02    7:46.86   26  
     1) Mayk, Caroline T 18             2) Turco, Alexa C 17              
     3) Castura, Carley A 18            4) Carozza, Ann M 17              
       27.05    56.58  1:26.71  1:56.51  2:23.40  2:53.34  3:24.34  3:55.36
     4:21.92  4:51.93  5:22.80  5:53.29  6:18.48  6:46.76  7:16.18  7:46.86
  7 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     7:45.78    7:48.12   24  
     1) Lin, Alison 17                  2) Bobeck, Sarah G 17             
     3) Champagne, Katherine E 17       4) Walls, Annie E 16              
       27.37    56.87  1:26.53  1:55.75  2:23.04  2:53.46  3:24.75  3:56.05
     4:22.36  4:52.47  5:24.37  5:55.79  6:21.81  6:49.70  7:18.58  7:48.12
  8 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    7:42.70    7:49.73   22  
     1) Shema, Erin O 15                2) Liu, Chelsey 16                
     3) Bergstrom, Sydney L 14          4) Marlin, Courtney E 16          
       26.56    55.94  1:26.26  1:56.04  2:23.85  2:54.34  3:25.52  4:03.88
     4:22.14  4:51.36  5:21.43  5:51.58  6:18.47  6:48.67  7:19.58  7:49.73
  9 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            7:37.63    7:49.92   18  
     1) Washart, Jordan L 17            2) Lowry, Melissa S 16            
     3) Gallagher, Christine R 17       4) Carper, Ashley N 16            
       26.93    56.06  1:26.28  1:56.68  2:23.01  2:52.58  3:22.68  3:53.28
     4:20.04  4:49.99  5:20.71  5:51.56  6:18.46  6:48.18  7:18.98  7:49.92
 10 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        7:41.32    7:50.13   14  
     1) Pfaff, Rabea K 17               2) McGovern, Clare K 18           
     3) Chambers, Emma C 15             4) Sies, Taylor E 15              
       26.37    55.59  1:25.18  1:54.78  2:21.26  2:50.40  3:20.44  3:50.59
     4:16.83  4:47.34  5:20.29  5:52.41  6:18.98  6:48.51  7:19.70  7:50.13
 11 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   7:44.79    7:52.44   12  
     1) Daly, Kaelan G 15               2) Schulz, Parker A 16            
     3) Thamm, Claudia M 16             4) Boland Bintner, Maureen T 16   
       25.58    54.91  1:24.93  1:54.86  2:21.41  2:51.07  3:22.16  3:53.11
     4:18.88  4:48.46  5:19.23  5:50.49  6:17.57  6:47.90  7:19.70  7:52.44
 12 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    7:53.14    7:54.38   10  
     1) Aguirre, Madeleine T 17         2) Pujadas, Riley E 15            
     3) Brennan, Reilly E 14            4) Townend, Amy P 16              
       27.40    57.37  1:26.94  1:55.81  2:22.64  2:52.79  3:24.01  3:55.18
     4:21.90  4:51.72  5:22.75  5:54.01  6:20.82  6:51.18  7:22.78  7:54.38
 13 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'D'                    8:03.48    7:58.20    8  
     1) Marlin, Krista N 13             2) Gendzel, Maya C 13             
     3) Magness, Brenna G 16            4) Galitski, Valerie R 15         
       27.13    56.39  1:25.46  1:54.97  2:22.19  2:51.51  3:21.44  3:51.32
     4:06.42  4:49.34  5:21.20  5:54.17  6:21.87  6:53.60  7:26.06  7:58.20
 14 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       7:52.08    7:58.78    6  
     1) Sizemore, Gabrielle R 16        2) Koss, Nicola S 14              
     3) Roesch, Raquelle S 16           4) McCormick, Marlee 15           
       27.36    57.04  1:28.14  1:58.99  2:25.96  2:56.24  3:27.78  3:59.42
     4:25.50  4:54.62  5:24.92  5:55.16  6:23.42  6:54.30  7:27.14  7:58.78
 15 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             8:08.10    7:58.82    4  
     1) Green, Madelyn S 16             2) McKee, Grace T 17              
     3) McKee, Gabrielle E 15           4) Lewis, Madison R 15            
       28.04    58.46  1:30.24  2:02.82  2:29.00  2:59.05  3:29.45  3:59.90
     4:26.39  4:56.82  5:28.07  5:58.84  6:26.20  6:56.61  7:27.86  7:58.82
 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       7:55.02    7:59.75    2  
     1) King, Reilly A 17               2) King, Avery O 14               
     3) Champagne, Margaret M 17        4) Gravereaux, Chelsea H 16       
       27.61    57.41  1:28.08  1:58.57  2:25.49  2:55.85  3:27.67  3:59.70
     4:27.04  4:58.43  5:30.93  6:02.14  6:28.16  6:58.49  7:29.69  7:59.75
 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             7:46.72    8:02.35  
     1) Gozdan, Allison E 18            2) Berzanski, Ava L 15            
     3) Woods, Nora C 17                4) McMillan, Maggie K 16          
       27.52    57.82  1:29.09  2:00.49  2:16.63  2:57.31  3:27.84  3:58.39
     4:25.62  4:57.05  5:29.65  6:01.54  6:28.64  6:59.22  7:31.04  8:02.35
 18 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       7:54.48    8:02.57  
     1) Kelly, Rylee W 14               2) Byrne, Maya G 15               
     3) Cassidy, Megan E 13             4) Breiner, Madison T 17          
       27.52    57.69  1:29.73  2:01.48  2:28.38  2:58.10  3:29.06  4:00.24
     4:28.21  4:58.70  5:30.43  6:03.13  6:30.22  7:00.52  7:31.71  8:02.57
 19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             7:59.67    8:03.03  
     1) Baines, Lauren O 17             2) Davis, Molly A 17              
     3) Ong, Ashley 15                  4) Shaw, Brianna L 15             
       27.93    58.08  1:29.00  2:00.23  2:28.08  2:58.81  3:30.00  4:01.88
     4:18.78  5:00.07  5:32.39  6:02.81  6:30.83  7:01.60  7:32.54  8:03.03
 20 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     8:21.17    8:07.91  
     1) Schofield, Lauren A 15          2) Thier, Haley A 16              
     3) McCall, Corinne C 15            4) McCall, Cara E 13              
       27.82    58.13  1:28.88  2:00.19  2:27.28  2:57.57  3:28.53  3:59.23
     4:26.95  4:58.35  5:30.35  6:01.11  6:29.50  7:01.94  7:35.27  8:07.91
 21 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:05.69    8:10.02  
     1) Monaco, Lindsey 17              2) Preihs, Kylie 16               
     3) Hines, Katie 18                 4) Trent, Nicole H 17             
       27.62    58.04  1:29.12  1:59.36  2:27.33  2:58.54  3:30.84  4:02.49
     4:31.51  5:03.10  5:35.96  6:08.08  6:35.16  7:05.61  7:37.89  8:10.02
 22 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     7:49.73    8:15.09  
     1) Ritchey, Pepperrell M 14        2) Richter, Emily E 18            
     3) Farina, Gianna M 16             4) Fahrney, Caroline F 16         
       27.42    58.17  1:29.77  2:00.29  2:28.41  2:59.08  3:31.08  4:03.12
     4:30.37  5:01.09  5:33.04  6:04.50  6:33.40  7:06.74  7:40.75  8:15.09
 23 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'C'                       8:14.96    8:19.45  
     1) Hahn, Emily K 16                2) Piccone, Sofia M 14            
     3) Mulhern, Kira G 16              4) Turco, Lily M 13               
       27.71    58.02  1:29.06  2:00.93  2:28.84  2:59.79  3:32.78  4:06.05
     4:35.13  5:06.94  5:39.46  6:12.47  6:40.51  7:12.70  7:46.35  8:19.45
 24 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'A'                         8:41.85    8:30.41  
     1) Bailey, Elishka S 14            2) Becker, Mandy C 14             
     3) Agostini, Natalie T 15          4) Hazell, Elsley A 16            
       27.50    58.61  1:30.86  2:03.24  2:31.86  3:04.46  3:38.28  4:12.22
     4:41.41  5:13.94  5:48.30  6:22.01  6:50.87  7:23.16  7:56.93  8:30.41
 -- George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    8:08.06         DQ  
     1) Matson, Sara 16                 2) Rounsavill, Jacqueline M 17    
     3) Stimmel, Avery 15               4) Hearn, Carolyn J 15            
       28.22    58.87  1:30.89  2:03.20  2:30.62  3:02.30  3:34.12  4:05.50
     4:31.99  5:02.64  5:33.87  6:04.93  6:31.30  7:01.44  7:32.31       DQ
 
Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        6:47.97    6:50.43   40  
     1) Darhower, Jeb J 18              2) Johnson, Jacob C 18            
     3) Pirrung, Ryan M 16              4) Jurcik, Emils Gustav B 17      
       23.88    50.36  1:17.33  1:44.29  2:06.80  2:31.75  2:57.83  3:24.52
     3:48.37  4:14.95  4:41.98  5:08.70  5:31.81  5:57.47  6:23.79  6:50.43
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    6:52.67    6:58.68   34  
     1) Adams, William S 17             2) El-Deiry, James M 17           
     3) Boeckx, Alexander A 16          4) Brennan, Brian P 16            
       24.82    51.91  1:19.20  1:46.19  2:10.49  2:37.90  3:04.53  3:31.06
     3:54.60  4:21.22  4:48.83  5:17.24  5:39.98  6:05.14  6:31.87  6:58.68
  3 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   6:55.68    6:59.00   32  
     1) Fein, Ryley W 17                2) Faikish, Sean A 16             
     3) Deppen, Jack C 15               4) Degodny, Eric H 16             
       23.92    50.13  1:15.93  1:42.58  2:05.81  2:32.40  3:00.25  3:27.92
     3:51.30  4:17.37  4:44.81  5:12.45  5:36.81  6:04.07  6:31.96  6:59.00
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       7:06.40    7:00.23   30  
     1) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 18        2) Wing, Janik T 16               
     3) Soares, Nicholas C 15           4) Bell, Alasdair J 17            
       23.49    49.72  1:16.96  1:44.33  2:08.15  2:35.11  3:02.94  3:31.02
     3:55.68  4:22.70  4:49.98  5:16.83  5:39.90  6:06.27  6:33.20  7:00.23
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:00.41    7:00.24   28  
     1) Gewartowski, Joseph 18          2) Pesti, Kornel 16               
     3) Pro, Kyle H 15                  4) Jensen, Matthew 16             
       24.34    51.12  1:18.76  1:46.78  2:10.53  2:37.84  3:05.04  3:33.69
     3:57.35  4:23.89  4:50.84  5:18.43  5:41.45  6:07.06  6:33.66  7:00.24
  6 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             6:58.63    7:01.01   26  
     1) Fenton, John R 18               2) Taylor, Andrew C 16            
     3) Palmer, Andrew D 16             4) Fong, Joshua L 16              
       24.30    50.74  1:17.01  1:44.46  2:00.06  2:34.72  3:02.66  3:30.12
     3:54.84  4:21.75  4:49.65  5:17.46  5:40.58  6:06.54  6:33.66  7:01.01
  7 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       7:14.55    7:04.73   24  
     1) Bass, Harrison L 18             2) Cassidy, Jack W 16             
     3) Perucki, John J 16              4) Pitt, Liam A 18                
       24.23    51.11  1:17.98  1:45.61  2:04.90  2:36.85  3:04.38  3:31.63
     3:55.67  4:23.99  4:52.89  5:20.92  5:44.01  6:10.69  6:38.10  7:04.73
  8 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     6:53.92    7:07.90   22  
     1) Berlitz, Daniel J 17            2) Armbruster, Andrew J 15        
     3) Jablonski, Daniel M 17          4) Rishel, Phillip S 18           
       24.52    50.96  1:18.08  1:44.70  2:08.06  2:35.38  3:03.80  3:32.66
     3:56.95  4:24.38  4:52.73  5:21.05  5:44.69  6:11.59  6:39.80  7:07.90
  9 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    7:09.54    7:08.20   18  
     1) Whitsett, Cole M 16             2) Boerger, Thomas R 16           
     3) Bergan, Jared H 18              4) Haffner, Justin T 18           
       24.17    51.48  1:18.66  1:45.42  2:09.96  2:37.02  3:04.69  3:32.26
     3:56.88  4:24.23  4:51.70  5:19.40  5:43.07  6:10.77  6:39.26  7:08.20
 10 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            7:08.92    7:09.00   14  
     1) Shenk, Erik C 17                2) Narvid, Jacob E 15             
     3) Levari, Jack J 15               4) Rucci, David J 17              
       23.51    49.96  1:18.18  1:47.93  2:12.57  2:39.59  3:07.76  3:35.21
     3:59.46  4:26.54  4:54.15  5:21.68  5:46.44  6:13.85  6:42.11  7:09.00
 11 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       7:27.20    7:09.18   12  
     1) Perot, Robert M 16              2) Mandrell, Gage A 16            
     3) Corrigan, Jayden M 17           4) Gingrich, Charlie F 17         
       24.92    51.75  1:18.98  1:45.41  2:10.44  2:37.98  3:06.10  3:33.74
     3:57.93  4:24.93  4:53.76  5:23.90  5:47.43  6:14.41  6:42.22  7:09.18
 12 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             7:11.37    7:09.35   10  
     1) Nasielski, Brian C 16           2) Artis, Jack M 15               
     3) Pham, Andrew T 16               4) Moon, Anthony 17               
       25.03    51.88  1:19.18  1:46.12  2:09.99  2:36.78  3:04.84  3:32.02
     3:56.63  4:24.59  4:53.17  5:20.80  5:45.77  6:13.01  6:40.88  7:09.35
 13 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       7:14.72    7:11.97    8  
     1) Winters, Jason T 18             2) Strawn, Brenek E 16            
     3) Laslo, Gabriel S 15             4) Thomas, Owen 18                
       25.62    53.04  1:21.13  1:50.40  2:14.61  2:42.06  3:11.32  3:40.03
     4:03.85  4:31.18  4:59.75  5:27.74  5:51.39  6:17.78  6:44.83  7:11.97
 14 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        7:21.85    7:12.95    6  
     1) Hochman, Brian J 15             2) Dickson, Joey L 16             
     3) Kain, Peter J 17                4) Lewke, Kevin S 15              
       24.35    51.46  1:18.82  1:45.89  2:10.75  2:38.32  3:06.40  3:33.81
     3:57.63  4:24.68  4:53.40  5:22.66  5:47.56  6:15.38  6:44.24  7:12.95
 15 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            7:20.60    7:15.83    4  
     1) Piccolo, Nathan J 14            2) Washart, Shane F 14            
     3) Simms, Sean A 14                4) Grisbaum, Dolan C 14           
       24.84    52.53  1:21.30  1:49.34  2:13.88  2:41.48  3:09.73  3:36.97
     4:01.49  4:28.95  4:56.96  5:24.49  5:49.63  6:18.07  6:47.42  7:15.83
 16 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             7:42.88    7:15.85    2  
     1) Crew, Simon F 18                2) Baker, Logan W 17              
     3) Guiliano, Joseph J 18           4) Hilliard, Carson L 18          
       24.65    52.56  1:21.70  1:51.75  2:15.71  2:43.53  3:12.54  3:42.66
     4:06.50  4:34.41  5:03.16  5:30.52  5:54.14  6:20.22  6:47.47  7:15.85
 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:05.98    7:16.87  
     1) Forstmeier, Peter C 18          2) Horner, Matthew L 22           
     3) Etter, Steven A 16              4) Sonsteby, Anders G 17          
       24.31    50.92  1:18.33  1:44.97  2:09.08  2:36.40  3:04.30  3:32.35
     3:58.41  4:27.27  4:57.02  5:26.09  5:51.12  6:18.76  6:47.72  7:16.87
 18 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       7:23.55    7:18.44  
     1) Breiner, Collin H 14            2) Cary, Kevin J 14               
     3) Fidanza, Giacomo L 15           4) Bussard, David M 17            
       25.33    52.51  1:20.32  1:48.72  2:13.04  2:41.25  3:09.85  3:38.77
     4:03.62  4:31.28  4:59.58  5:27.64  5:52.82  6:22.20  6:51.77  7:18.44
 19 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       7:37.27    7:19.33  
     1) Heisey, Nathan C 18             2) Strine, Christian C 17         
     3) Harpel, Reid W 18               4) Deckard, Adam C 18             
       24.58    52.36  1:20.95  1:48.24  2:12.89  2:40.93  3:10.21  3:39.70
     4:04.52  4:33.21  5:03.14  5:31.53  5:55.81  6:23.60  6:51.71  7:19.33
 20 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    7:17.10    7:22.00  
     1) Crescente, Antonio G 15         2) Waterland, Daniel C 18         
     3) Fechtman, David P 14            4) Cai, Ethan Y 18                
       25.02    52.48  1:20.76  1:48.60  2:05.97  2:40.35  3:08.62  3:37.32
     4:02.00  4:30.46  4:59.88  5:29.29  5:53.74  6:22.08  6:51.84  7:22.00
 21 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:06.59    7:22.19  
     1) Sommeling, Michael 17           2) Andersen, Justin T 17          
     3) Overton, Christian L 16         4) Crysler, Matthew 17            
       24.78    52.16  1:20.31  1:48.23  2:12.77  2:40.79  3:09.65  3:39.00
     4:04.43  4:32.77  5:02.02  5:30.98  5:55.94  6:24.41  6:53.92  7:22.19
 22 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     7:35.55    7:27.48  
     1) Sivo, Matthew R 15              2) Young, Griffin R 16            
     3) Belkadi, Ameen H 16             4) Avagliano, Aj 15               
       25.72    52.83  1:21.41  1:50.44  2:15.83  2:43.96  3:13.46  3:42.50
     4:08.07  4:37.18  5:07.40  5:38.07  6:02.39  6:30.07  6:58.65  7:27.48
 23 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             7:17.21    7:31.45  
     1) Lilley, Jack A 15               2) Foley, Kevin P 16              
     3) Tolen, Meade J 18               4) Wisniewski, Christian 18       
       25.10    53.05  1:21.90  1:50.75  2:16.34  2:45.44  3:15.96  3:47.08
     4:11.86  4:39.42  5:08.29  5:37.26  6:03.42  6:32.41  7:01.92  7:31.45
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     7:57.04         DQ  
     1) Greer, Matthew J 15             2) Holt, Logan R 16               
     3) Johnston, Ian A 18              4) Madigan, Thomas R 18           
       25.93    54.44  1:22.94  1:51.61  2:16.11  2:44.58  3:13.79  3:42.51
     4:07.52  4:36.06  5:05.96  5:34.79  5:59.98  6:27.80  6:56.62       DQ
 -- Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       7:20.89         DQ  
     1) Iacobelli, Michael A 15         2) McAllister, Patrick L 18       
     3) Brennan, Michael E 17           4) Bova, Evan G 16                
       25.09    52.35  1:20.66  1:49.45  2:13.59  2:40.82  3:08.85  3:37.00
     4:01.54  4:29.32  4:58.37  5:27.41  5:52.58  6:21.38  6:50.49       DQ
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:00.73    1:59.16   20  
       27.16    57.68  1:28.25  1:59.16                                    
  2 Carozza, Ann M            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:05.19    2:02.10   17  
       27.87    58.57  1:29.94  2:02.10                                    
  3 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.61    2:02.11   16  
       27.14    58.63  1:30.59  2:02.11                                    
  4 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.91    2:02.45   15  
       27.70    58.37  1:30.19  2:02.45                                    
  5 Chompre, Ashley N         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:03.06    2:03.12   14  
       27.07    58.03  1:29.43  2:03.12                                    
  6 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.93    2:03.65   13  
       27.66    58.87  1:31.00  2:03.65                                    
  7 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.38    2:04.91   12  
       28.22    59.64  1:31.96  2:04.91                                    
  8 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:06.59    2:06.19   11  
       27.98  1:00.08  1:33.20  2:06.19                                    
B - Final
  9 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.04    2:04.83    9  
       27.84    59.15  1:32.03  2:04.83                                    
 10 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:07.34    2:05.05    7  
       28.20    59.51  1:31.98  2:05.05                                    
 11 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.86    2:05.24    6  
       28.78  1:00.19  1:32.54  2:05.24                                    
 12 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:06.92    2:05.64    5  
       28.79  1:00.24  1:32.59  2:05.64                                    
 13 Dickson, Heidi R          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.74    2:06.39    4  
       27.84    59.00  1:31.80  2:06.39                                    
 14 Mayk, Caroline T          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:07.25    2:06.53    2.5
       28.40  1:00.06  1:32.70  2:06.53                                    
 14 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:07.63    2:06.53    2.5
       28.90  1:00.89  1:33.08  2:06.53                                    
 16 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.82    2:06.66    1  
       28.15  1:00.12  1:33.06  2:06.66                                    
C - Final
 17 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.37    2:05.16  
       28.38  1:00.36  1:33.06  2:05.16                                    
 18 McGovern, Clare K         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.80    2:06.51  
       29.01  1:01.26  1:33.40  2:06.51                                    
 19 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.57    2:06.99  
       29.15  1:01.74  1:34.20  2:06.99                                    
 20 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:08.37    2:07.63  
       28.69  1:00.87  1:34.08  2:07.63                                    
 21 Brennan, Isabella L       14 Greater Philadel-MA  2:10.76    2:08.00  
       28.57  1:00.61  1:33.88  2:08.00                                    
 21 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:09.62    2:08.00  
       28.46  1:00.74  1:34.23  2:08.00                                    
 23 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Una Lmor-MA          2:09.80    2:09.70  
       29.28  1:02.51  1:35.71  2:09.70                                    
 24 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:10.39    2:11.17  
       28.74  1:01.53  1:36.03  2:11.17                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:59.87    2:00.73  
       27.43    58.40  1:29.69  2:00.73                                    
  2 Chompre, Ashley N         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:01.94    2:03.06  
       27.59    58.81  1:30.50  2:03.06                                    
  3 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.19    2:03.91  
       28.39    59.36  1:31.20  2:03.91                                    
  4 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.32    2:03.93  
       27.93    59.17  1:31.43  2:03.93                                    
  5 Carozza, Ann M            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:03.20    2:05.19  
       27.78    59.49  1:32.26  2:05.19                                    
  6 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.32    2:05.38  
       28.32  1:00.14  1:32.30  2:05.38                                    
  7 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.78    2:05.61  
       27.72    59.89  1:32.97  2:05.61                                    
  8 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:08.42    2:06.59  
       27.58    58.96  1:32.24  2:06.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.84    2:06.86  
       29.08  1:01.34  1:33.97  2:06.86                                    
 10 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.93    2:06.87  
       28.10  1:00.10  1:33.57  2:06.87                                    
 11 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:03.83    2:06.92  
       28.28  1:00.24  1:33.22  2:06.92                                    
 12 Mayk, Caroline T          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:05.82    2:07.25  
       28.01    59.59  1:32.89  2:07.25                                    
 13 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:05.73    2:07.34  
       28.77  1:00.39  1:33.29  2:07.34                                    
 14 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:08.00    2:07.63  
       28.93  1:01.18  1:34.01  2:07.63                                    
 15 Dickson, Heidi R          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.24    2:07.74  
       28.08  1:00.43  1:33.59  2:07.74                                    
 16 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.73    2:07.82  
       28.19  1:00.39  1:33.85  2:07.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.32    2:08.04  
       28.30  1:00.25  1:33.57  2:08.04                                    
 18 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.12    2:08.37  
       29.02  1:00.95  1:34.59  2:08.37                                    
 18 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.14    2:08.37  
       28.49  1:00.66  1:34.26  2:08.37                                    
 20 McGovern, Clare K         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.75    2:08.80  
       29.54  1:02.37  1:35.51  2:08.80                                    
 21 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.12    2:09.57  
       29.72  1:02.80  1:36.15  2:09.57                                    
 22 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:07.71    2:09.62  
       28.84  1:01.19  1:35.09  2:09.62                                    
 23 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Una Lmor-MA          2:16.06    2:09.80  
       29.68  1:03.11  1:36.13  2:09.80                                    
 24 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:05.90    2:10.39  
       29.01  1:00.82  1:35.03  2:10.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brennan, Isabella L       14 Greater Philadel-MA  2:07.52    2:10.76  
       28.87  1:00.95  1:35.29  2:10.76                                    
 26 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:06.55    2:10.82  
       28.46  1:01.38  1:35.87  2:10.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:07.97    2:10.98  
       28.89  1:01.44  1:35.49  2:10.98                                    
 28 McKee, Gabrielle E        15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:12.11    2:11.21  
       29.04  1:01.81  1:36.12  2:11.21                                    
 29 Boyes, Samantha R         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:15.09    2:11.55  
       29.12  1:03.20  1:37.63  2:11.55                                    
 30 Braun, Molly              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:10.48    2:11.58  
       28.72  1:01.80  1:36.27  2:11.58                                    
 31 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.48    2:11.99  
       29.63  1:02.74  1:36.77  2:11.99                                    
 32 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.62    2:12.07  
       29.54  1:02.41  1:36.62  2:12.07                                    
 33 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.90    2:12.15  
       29.30  1:02.34  1:36.84  2:12.15                                    
 34 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:12.03    2:12.17  
       28.90  1:02.45  1:36.78  2:12.17                                    
 35 Monaco, Lindsey           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:11.97    2:12.61  
       29.03  1:02.30  1:37.03  2:12.61                                    
 36 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.21    2:12.84  
       28.81  1:02.54  1:37.09  2:12.84                                    
 37 Warner, Bella N           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:04.59    2:12.87  
       29.46  1:03.75  1:38.47  2:12.87                                    
 38 Smith, Natalie E          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.38    2:12.91  
       29.63  1:02.98  1:37.54  2:12.91                                    
 39 Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.95    2:13.15  
       29.42  1:02.14  1:36.53  2:13.15                                    
 40 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.79    2:13.40  
       29.87  1:03.47  1:38.49  2:13.40                                    
 41 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:15.15    2:13.58  
       29.50  1:03.32  1:38.17  2:13.58                                    
 42 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:13.76    2:13.65  
       28.71  1:02.08  1:37.17  2:13.65                                    
 43 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:19.15    2:14.04  
       30.25  1:03.99  1:39.11  2:14.04                                    
 44 Magness, Brenna G         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.77    2:14.30  
       28.97  1:01.39  1:36.87  2:14.30                                    
 45 Thamm, Charlotte P        14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:13.84    2:14.70  
       31.01  1:05.77  1:40.84  2:14.70                                    
 46 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:15.04    2:14.82  
       29.90  1:03.53  1:38.45  2:14.82                                    
 47 Townend, Lucy M           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.12    2:14.99  
       30.17  1:03.91  1:39.03  2:14.99                                    
 48 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.22    2:15.07  
       28.14  1:01.49  1:37.64  2:15.07                                    
 49 Marlin, Krista N          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:19.94    2:15.14  
       29.44  1:03.94  1:38.17  2:15.14                                    
 50 Matson, Sara              16 George School Aq-MA  2:17.00    2:15.30  
       30.01  1:03.44  1:38.98  2:15.30                                    
 51 Gorman, Annabel           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:14.75    2:15.38  
       29.54  1:02.71  1:38.50  2:15.38                                    
 52 Parry, Ashley N           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:15.17    2:15.80  
       29.55  1:03.42  1:39.69  2:15.80                                    
 53 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:15.48    2:15.99  
       30.29  1:04.51  1:39.96  2:15.99                                    
 54 McAllister, Maia R        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:12.18    2:16.09  
       29.11  1:03.14  1:38.96  2:16.09                                    
 55 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:17.19    2:16.14  
       30.54  1:05.65  1:40.92  2:16.14                                    
 56 Chambers, Emma C          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:15.44    2:16.38  
       30.43  1:04.96  1:40.88  2:16.38                                    
 57 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.28    2:16.58  
       29.79  1:02.92  1:38.07  2:16.58                                    
 58 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.18    2:17.33  
       29.47  1:03.00  1:39.00  2:17.33                                    
 59 Hazell, Elsley A          16 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:25.91    2:17.38  
       29.55  1:04.17  1:40.65  2:17.38                                    
 60 McCormick, Marlee         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:13.27    2:17.61  
       30.26  1:05.07  1:41.51  2:17.61                                    
 61 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:17.07    2:18.17  
       30.64  1:05.66  1:41.51  2:18.17                                    
 62 Turco, Lily M             13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:20.90    2:18.37  
       29.78  1:03.62  1:40.44  2:18.37                                    
 63 Wetmore, Kay E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:16.74    2:18.38  
       29.72  1:04.59  1:40.77  2:18.38                                    
 64 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:20.63    2:18.88  
       29.47  1:03.38  1:40.79  2:18.88                                    
 65 Gally, Annika L           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:19.44    2:19.18  
       29.82  1:04.18  1:40.59  2:19.18                                    
 66 Freeland, Madison R       17 Salvation Army K-MA  2:16.68    2:19.20  
       30.04  1:04.05  1:40.68  2:19.20                                    
 67 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 George School Aq-MA  2:16.23    2:19.47  
       29.26  1:03.38  1:40.89  2:19.47                                    
 68 Wasson, Hannah R          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:26.34    2:19.48  
       29.63  1:03.23  1:39.77  2:19.48                                    
 69 Cassidy, Megan E          13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:20.73    2:19.67  
       30.09  1:04.02  1:40.07  2:19.67                                    
 70 Acchione, Sofia L         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.09    2:20.42  
       30.43  1:04.94  1:41.93  2:20.42                                    
 71 Adams, Marin E            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:20.54    2:20.46  
       31.19  1:06.61  1:43.30  2:20.46                                    
 72 Parry, Kayla G            12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:18.93    2:20.48  
       31.05  1:06.83  1:43.62  2:20.48                                    
 73 Shack, Sophie             18 Friends Central-MA   2:21.87    2:20.78  
       31.68  1:06.60  1:43.64  2:20.78                                    
 74 Stevens, Molly N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.66    2:20.79  
       30.72  1:05.84  1:42.57  2:20.79                                    
 75 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.26    2:21.12  
       30.71  1:05.35  1:43.06  2:21.12                                    
 76 Pejcic, Sofia             15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:21.39    2:21.19  
       30.31  1:04.70  1:40.60  2:21.19                                    
 77 Dicamillo, Jordyn         15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:14.68    2:21.95  
       29.74  1:04.57  1:42.65  2:21.95                                    
 78 Williams, Ainsley C       16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:20.44    2:22.13  
       29.86  1:04.19  1:42.43  2:22.13                                    
 79 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.41    2:22.90  
       30.71  1:07.45  1:45.22  2:22.90                                    
 80 Ricketts, Katy A          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:20.48    2:24.18  
       30.53  1:05.79  1:45.06  2:24.18                                    
 81 Draves, Teresa J          17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:21.42    2:24.86  
       31.68  1:08.15  1:45.13  2:24.86                                    
 82 Mattison, Meghan E        14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:22.21    2:25.54  
       32.47  1:09.37  1:47.02  2:25.54                                    
 83 Galitski, Valerie R       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.81    2:25.71  
       29.98  1:06.48  1:45.81  2:25.71                                    
 84 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              2:24.67    2:25.73  
       31.43  1:08.16  1:46.86  2:25.73                                    
 85 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:19.76    2:26.00  
       31.01  1:06.99  1:45.53  2:26.00                                    
 86 Progansky, Paige A        16 Governor Mifflin-MA  2:30.69    2:29.20  
       30.88  1:07.96  1:47.68  2:29.20                                    
 -- Ritchey, Pepperrell M     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.60         DQ  
       29.75  1:03.85  1:39.51       DQ                                    
 -- Murray, Sarah R           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:18.54        DFS  
 -- Rollo, Sophia R           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.12        DFS  
 -- McSorley, Madyson L       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:08.00        DFS  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:50.24    1:45.72   20  
       23.98    50.55  1:18.03  1:45.72                                    
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:48.67    1:46.03   17  
       24.63    52.04  1:19.05  1:46.03                                    
  3 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.06    1:51.03   16  
       25.43    53.84  1:22.37  1:51.03                                    
  4 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:54.86    1:52.22   15  
       25.06    53.71  1:22.81  1:52.22                                    
  5 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.84    1:52.66   14  
       25.00    53.68  1:23.22  1:52.66                                    
  6 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.59    1:53.21   13  
       24.71    52.83  1:22.79  1:53.21                                    
  7 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:54.22    1:53.95   12  
       24.58    53.79  1:23.24  1:53.95                                    
  8 Fiddler, Nicholas P       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:55.20    1:54.15   11  
       26.11    55.55  1:24.24  1:54.15                                    
B - Final
  9 Bergan, Jared H           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:55.79    1:55.18    9  
       25.68    54.46  1:24.34  1:55.18                                    
 10 Jamieson, Noah L          18 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:56.84    1:56.54    7  
       25.45    54.28  1:25.17  1:56.54                                    
 11 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:57.18    1:56.83    6  
       25.67    55.26  1:25.93  1:56.83                                    
 12 Shenk, Erik C             17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:56.07    1:57.44    5  
       24.71    53.85  1:24.96  1:57.44                                    
 13 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:56.22    1:57.50    4  
       26.22    56.03  1:27.02  1:57.50                                    
 14 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:57.48    1:57.63    3  
       25.87    55.09  1:25.46  1:57.63                                    
 15 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:57.06    1:58.71    2  
       26.31    56.28  1:26.93  1:58.71                                    
 16 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:56.18    1:58.99    1  
       26.13    56.63  1:27.38  1:58.99                                    
C - Final
 17 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:58.47    1:54.73  
       25.80    54.67  1:24.45  1:54.73                                    
 18 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:57.87    1:55.86  
       26.13    55.34  1:25.13  1:55.86                                    
 19 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.33    1:56.85  
       26.76    56.31  1:26.40  1:56.85                                    
 20 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:57.88    1:57.25  
       26.38    56.15  1:26.39  1:57.25                                    
 21 Crysler, Matthew          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:57.96    1:58.07  
       26.17    56.26  1:27.41  1:58.07                                    
 22 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:59.23    1:58.46  
       26.65    56.37  1:26.90  1:58.46                                    
 23 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.16    1:58.57  
       26.34    56.52  1:27.98  1:58.57                                    
 24 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:57.63    1:59.38  
       26.19    55.82  1:27.31  1:59.38                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:46.56    1:48.67  
       24.58    52.73  1:21.24  1:48.67                                    
  2 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:45.42    1:50.24  
       24.18    52.10  1:20.98  1:50.24                                    
  3 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.24    1:54.06  
       26.25    55.22  1:24.43  1:54.06                                    
  4 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.83    1:54.18  
       25.37    54.36  1:24.36  1:54.18                                    
  5 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:00.85    1:54.22  
       25.01    54.33  1:24.37  1:54.22                                    
  6 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:55.70    1:54.59  
       25.39    55.01  1:25.05  1:54.59                                    
  7 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.90    1:54.84  
       25.10    54.07  1:24.19  1:54.84                                    
  8 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:56.60    1:54.86  
       26.16    55.40  1:25.29  1:54.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fiddler, Nicholas P       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:05.97    1:55.20  
       26.20    56.64  1:26.20  1:55.20                                    
 10 Bergan, Jared H           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:52.91    1:55.79  
       26.21    55.64  1:25.23  1:55.79                                    
 11 Shenk, Erik C             17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:54.31    1:56.07  
       25.26    54.57  1:24.26  1:56.07                                    
 12 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:55.91    1:56.18  
       25.66    54.95  1:25.05  1:56.18                                    
 13 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:03.47    1:56.22  
       26.02    55.55  1:25.72  1:56.22                                    
 14 Jamieson, Noah L          18 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:03.54    1:56.84  
       25.67    54.78  1:25.13  1:56.84                                    
 15 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:57.66    1:57.06  
       26.37    56.29  1:26.68  1:57.06                                    
 16 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:03.23    1:57.18  
       26.24    55.88  1:26.51  1:57.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:56.14    1:57.48  
       26.26    55.38  1:25.35  1:57.48                                    
 18 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.51    1:57.63  
       25.62    55.42  1:25.76  1:57.63                                    
 19 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.81    1:57.87  
       26.43    56.34  1:26.96  1:57.87                                    
 20 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.70    1:57.88  
       26.44    55.94  1:26.68  1:57.88                                    
 21 Crysler, Matthew          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:58.32    1:57.96  
       26.42    56.45  1:27.53  1:57.96                                    
 22 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.66    1:58.33  
       26.36    55.48  1:25.95  1:58.33                                    
 23 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:57.08    1:58.47  
       26.13    56.43  1:26.97  1:58.47                                    
 24 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:00.41    1:59.16  
       26.61    56.08  1:27.22  1:59.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:59.32    1:59.23  
       26.72    56.57  1:27.81  1:59.23                                    
 26 Avagliano, Aj             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:00.71    1:59.33  
       25.93    55.73  1:26.85  1:59.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cassidy, Jack W           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:59.42    1:59.52  
       25.97    55.68  1:26.96  1:59.52                                    
 28 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:01.57    1:59.57  
       26.90    57.21  1:28.25  1:59.57                                    
 29 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:02.07    1:59.85  
       26.61    56.51  1:28.18  1:59.85                                    
 30 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:02.07    1:59.98  
       26.65    56.74  1:28.61  1:59.98                                    
 31 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.68    2:00.06  
       26.64    57.27  1:28.53  2:00.06                                    
 32 Piccolo, Nathan J         14 Greater Philadel-MA  1:59.73    2:00.16  
       26.16    56.41  1:28.39  2:00.16                                    
 33 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:01.69    2:00.22  
       26.53    56.18  1:26.57  2:00.22                                    
 34 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:59.32    2:00.48  
       26.71    57.81  1:29.46  2:00.48                                    
 35 Yin, Justin P             18 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:01.19    2:00.62  
       26.46    56.47  1:27.84  2:00.62                                    
 36 McFadden, Liam G          16 Cheltenham High-MA   2:18.43L   2:00.72  
       27.12    57.96  1:29.20  2:00.72                                    
 37 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:07.48    2:00.96  
       25.68    56.12  1:28.10  2:00.96                                    
 38 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:01.61    2:00.97  
       26.52    56.85  1:28.44  2:00.97                                    
 39 Brennan, Michael E        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:07.78    2:01.05  
       26.60    56.98  1:29.00  2:01.05                                    
 40 Dorsett, Tyler K          17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:00.90    2:01.28  
       26.79    57.31  1:29.48  2:01.28                                    
 41 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:08.31    2:01.33  
       27.33    57.76  1:29.24  2:01.33                                    
 42 Lemishko, Michael A       14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:04.31    2:01.73  
       26.43    56.69  1:29.01  2:01.73                                    
 43 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.53    2:01.85  
       26.86    57.21  1:28.53  2:01.85                                    
 44 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA              2:08.39    2:01.98  
       26.11    56.26  1:28.45  2:01.98                                    
 45 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 Greater Philadel-MA  2:04.13    2:02.02  
       27.29    58.27  1:30.30  2:02.02                                    
 46 Sommeling, Michael        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:01.55    2:02.12  
       27.25    57.83  1:29.44  2:02.12                                    
 47 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:01.46    2:02.21  
       27.73    59.28  1:30.46  2:02.21                                    
 48 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.53    2:02.28  
       27.09    57.46  1:29.54  2:02.28                                    
 49 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 George School Aq-MA  2:07.42    2:02.31  
       25.18    54.72  1:26.54  2:02.31                                    
 50 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:59.48    2:02.66  
       28.06    58.85  1:30.34  2:02.66                                    
 51 Yoon, Alex S              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.31    2:02.67  
       27.03    58.23  1:30.17  2:02.67                                    
 52 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:03.01    2:02.75  
       26.44    56.97  1:28.56  2:02.75                                    
 53 Steele, Matthew           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:05.69    2:02.76  
       26.34    57.69  1:29.14  2:02.76                                    
 54 Hoy, Andrew J             14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:08.71    2:02.78  
       27.49    59.09  1:31.05  2:02.78                                    
 55 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:02.20    2:03.04  
       26.82    57.96  1:30.15  2:03.04                                    
 56 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.57    2:03.42  
       26.83    57.35  1:28.72  2:03.42                                    
 57 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:06.62    2:03.69  
       26.42    56.60  1:29.17  2:03.69                                    
 58 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:05.60    2:03.94  
       26.89    58.59  1:31.24  2:03.94                                    
 59 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:05.65    2:03.97  
       26.72    57.78  1:29.81  2:03.97                                    
 60 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.39    2:04.36  
       27.07    57.75  1:30.32  2:04.36                                    
 61 Do, Ethan T               14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:03.76    2:04.67  
       27.44    58.36  1:31.12  2:04.67                                    
 62 Hendricks, Blake P        16 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:04.60    2:04.87  
       26.55    57.18  1:30.13  2:04.87                                    
 63 Andersen, Justin T        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:01.04    2:05.10  
       27.02    58.16  1:31.17  2:05.10                                    
 64 Uhlin, Cade T             18 York YMCA-MA         2:11.35    2:05.37  
       27.22    58.47  1:31.10  2:05.37                                    
 65 Ferker, Noah Z            14 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:08.31    2:05.47  
       27.02    59.17  1:31.74  2:05.47                                    
 66 Poole, Bradford S         14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.09    2:05.71  
       27.98    59.66  1:32.36  2:05.71                                    
 67 Hausler, Justin M         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.11    2:05.88  
       27.72    58.87  1:32.06  2:05.88                                    
 68 Pasco, Andrew H           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:03.78    2:06.35  
       27.11    58.96  1:31.94  2:06.35                                    
 69 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:10.54    2:06.47  
       27.72    59.41  1:32.69  2:06.47                                    
 70 Winters, Jason T          18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:11.47    2:06.70  
       29.03  1:00.99  1:32.79  2:06.70                                    
 71 Eckrich, Joshua T         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.09    2:06.85  
       27.02    58.26  1:31.65  2:06.85                                    
 72 Dragan, Paul G            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.35    2:06.94  
       27.55    58.75  1:31.91  2:06.94                                    
 73 Kain, Peter J             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.78    2:07.05  
       25.45    55.37  1:28.43  2:07.05                                    
 74 Irwin, Robert W           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:10.31    2:07.12  
       26.91    57.65  1:31.51  2:07.12                                    
 75 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:29.19L   2:07.52  
       27.56    59.73  1:33.68  2:07.52                                    
 76 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.18    2:07.69  
       27.66  1:00.53  1:34.08  2:07.69                                    
 77 Thompson, Robert M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.54    2:07.88  
       27.24    58.72  1:32.48  2:07.88                                    
 78 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.58    2:07.89  
       27.64    59.34  1:33.49  2:07.89                                    
 79 Wisniewski, Christian     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.51    2:07.91  
       28.60  1:01.31  1:34.41  2:07.91                                    
 80 Sivo, Matthew R           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:07.80    2:08.07  
       27.14    58.46  1:32.65  2:08.07                                    
 81 Bloom, Reece W            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:07.79    2:08.63  
       28.22  1:00.50  1:33.89  2:08.63                                    
 81 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:02.67    2:08.63  
       27.97    59.85  1:33.84  2:08.63                                    
 83 Aguero, Erik E            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:05.99    2:08.66  
       27.83    59.87  1:34.06  2:08.66                                    
 84 Masciulli, Matthew A      16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:09.02    2:08.89  
       27.47    58.73  1:32.32  2:08.89                                    
 85 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.29    2:09.02  
       27.78    58.84  1:32.79  2:09.02                                    
 85 Burnette, Colin M         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.03    2:09.02  
       27.08    58.15  1:31.31  2:09.02                                    
 87 Etter, Steven A           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:06.59    2:09.24  
       28.24  1:00.99  1:35.30  2:09.24                                    
 88 Lewis, Brendan J          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.72    2:09.35  
       28.27  1:00.41  1:34.77  2:09.35                                    
 89 Young, Griffin R          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:11.75    2:09.81  
       28.29  1:00.09  1:33.87  2:09.81                                    
 90 Stanco, James J           16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:08.18    2:10.81  
       26.81    58.39  1:32.90  2:10.81                                    
 91 Ciecko, Evan C            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.96    2:11.25  
       27.85    59.21  1:33.89  2:11.25                                    
 92 Belkadi, Ameen H          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:12.51    2:11.36  
       28.39  1:01.55  1:36.44  2:11.36                                    
 93 Germano, Gio A            15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:17.85    2:12.13  
       26.98    59.76  1:34.83  2:12.13                                    
 94 Boehme, Matthew C         13 Unattached-MA        2:11.14    2:12.47  
       29.42  1:02.30  1:37.39  2:12.47                                    
 95 Haris, Jack J             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:11.66    2:12.73  
       29.40  1:02.46  1:37.44  2:12.73                                    
 96 McCall, Conor P           18 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:10.15    2:13.60  
       27.95    59.78  1:34.56  2:13.60                                    
 97 Tang, Quinton M           15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:11.94    2:14.10  
       29.19  1:02.66  1:37.94  2:14.10                                    
 98 Wells, Jesse              17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:12.14    2:21.80  
       28.67  1:03.84  1:42.21  2:21.80                                    
 -- Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:09.22         DQ  
       27.40    59.10  1:31.49       DQ                                    
 -- Zelkind, Maximillian G    15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:09.39         DQ  
       28.85  1:02.27  1:36.89       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.55      23.40   20  
  2 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    23.64      23.51   17  
  3 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    23.86      23.53   15.5
  3 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.52      23.53   15.5
  5 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA    23.65      23.65   14  
  6 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA    23.96      23.88   13  
  7 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.09      23.92   12  
  8 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Governor Mifflin-MA    24.10      24.26   11  
B - Final
  9 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.25      23.71    9  
 10 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.39      23.84    7  
 11 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA    24.22      24.05    6  
 12 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    24.12      24.09    5  
 13 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    24.26      24.19    4  
 14 Daly, Kaelan G            15 North Penn Aquat-MA    24.11      24.23    2.5
 14 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    24.15      24.23    2.5
 16 Braun, Molly              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.36      24.29    1  
C - Final
 17 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.39      24.36  
 18 Gendzel, Maya C           13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.51      24.38  
 19 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    24.53      24.44  
 20 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.61      24.57  
 21 Castano, Angela           18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.41      24.67  
 22 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA    24.54      24.74  
 23 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 Five Star Swim C-MA    24.62      24.78  
 -- Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.51         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.25      23.52  
  2 Carozza, Ann M            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.27      23.55  
  3 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    23.60      23.64  
  4 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA    23.02      23.65  
  5 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    23.14      23.86  
  6 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA    24.16      23.96  
  7 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.74      24.09  
  8 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Governor Mifflin-MA    23.83      24.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daly, Kaelan G            15 North Penn Aquat-MA    24.39      24.11  
 10 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    24.01      24.12  
 11 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    23.95      24.15  
 12 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.93      24.22  
 13 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.08      24.25  
 14 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    24.29      24.26  
 15 Braun, Molly              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.05      24.36  
 15 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       23.87     J24.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.86      24.39  
 18 Castano, Angela           18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.66      24.41  
 19 Gendzel, Maya C           13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.27      24.51  
 19 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.26      24.51  
 21 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    24.86      24.53  
 22 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA    24.11      24.54  
 23 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.85      24.61  
 24 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 Five Star Swim C-MA    24.07      24.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.03      24.65  
 26 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 George School Aq-MA    23.94      24.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 Greater Philadel-MA    24.42      24.74  
 28 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    23.97      24.77  
 29 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA    24.73      24.78  
 30 Scholer, Heidi N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.56      24.81  
 30 Foley, Sarah E            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    25.30      24.81  
 32 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.21      24.83  
 33 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.65      24.84  
 33 Smith, Nina D             17 Episcopal Academ-MA    24.47      24.84  
 35 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Una Lmor-MA            24.82      24.89  
 36 Dickson, Heidi R          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.79      24.96  
 37 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.80      24.97  
 38 Chompre, Ashley N         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    24.67      24.98  
 39 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.13      24.99  
 40 Kilama, Atim              18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.76      25.02  
 41 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.04      25.03  
 41 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.37      25.03  
 43 Prushinski, Alison C      16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    25.10      25.05  
 43 Anderson, Jill W          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.07      25.05  
 45 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.03      25.08  
 46 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.81      25.09  
 47 Boyes, Samantha R         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    24.38      25.13  
 48 Whipple, Abbey P          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.47      25.15  
 49 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA    25.26      25.16  
 50 Braun, Elle               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.83      25.18  
 51 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.94      25.19  
 52 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.26      25.23  
 53 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.54      25.24  
 54 Kennedy, Grace J          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    24.64      25.25  
 55 Forman, Emma L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.74      25.28  
 56 Choi, Rebecca S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    24.83      25.29  
 57 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.15      25.30  
 58 Breiner, Madison T        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.01      25.33  
 59 Disanti, Brianna K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.05      25.34  
 59 Pujadas, Riley E          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.50      25.34  
 61 Stimmel, Avery            15 George School Aq-MA    25.38      25.35  
 61 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.31      25.35  
 61 Warner, Bella N           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    24.32      25.35  
 64 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA    25.65      25.38  
 65 Rollo, Sophia R           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.57      25.40  
 66 Gamble, Shannon C         12 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.51      25.41  
 67 Freeland, Madison R       17 Salvation Army K-MA    25.01      25.42  
 67 Harkrader, Katelyn E      17 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.82      25.42  
 69 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.76      25.45  
 70 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.19      25.49  
 71 Naveen, Annika            13 Friends Central-MA     25.38      25.51  
 71 McSorley, Madyson L       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    25.78      25.51  
 73 Gamble, Meghan M          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.13      25.54  
 73 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA    25.42      25.54  
 75 Green, Madelyn S          16 Tops Swimming-MA       24.96      25.56  
 76 Koss, Nicola S            14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.50      25.59  
 76 McKee, Grace T            17 Tops Swimming-MA       25.73      25.59  
 78 Magness, Brenna G         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.02      25.62  
 79 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    25.20      25.63  
 80 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.72      25.65  
 80 McAllister, Maia R        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    25.04      25.65  
 82 Fickett, Makennah J       13 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.92      25.66  
 82 Curran, Julia             15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    25.64      25.66  
 84 Krause, Laurel E          15 Parkland Swimmin-MA    25.84      25.68  
 85 Kellner, Isabella I       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.19      25.69  
 86 Lockhart, Lauren          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    25.55      25.71  
 87 Stevenson, Elizabeth A    15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    25.94      25.73  
 88 O'Brien, Amelia N         18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    24.90      25.76  
 89 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.70      25.78  
 90 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    25.87      25.81  
 90 Kim, Karis E              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    25.47      25.81  
 92 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.54      25.82  
 93 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.90      25.84  
 94 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.60      25.87  
 95 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.84      25.88  
 96 Boland Bintner, Maureen   16 North Penn Aquat-MA    24.97      25.90  
 97 Pesti, Korinna            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.67      25.91  
 97 Byrne, Maya G             15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.77      25.91  
 99 Staretz, Presley E        13 York YMCA-MA           25.14      25.92  
 99 Champagne, Margaret M     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.19      25.92  
 99 Smith, Lydia A            16 Williamsport Are-MA    25.12      25.92  
102 Kusters, Samantha R       17 Nrg Swimming-MA        25.89      25.93  
102 Isaacs, Jordan M          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    26.33      25.93  
102 Castura, Carley A         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.93      25.93  
105 Kelly, Rylee W            14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.71      25.96  
106 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA        25.80      25.98  
107 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.74      25.99  
108 Galitski, Valerie R       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.37      26.00  
109 Richter, Emily E          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.78      26.01  
110 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.92      26.05  
110 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    25.82      26.05  
112 Lawton, Valerie j         14 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    25.95      26.08  
113 Horner, Catherine M       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.86      26.10  
114 Milewski, Alexandra H     18 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    25.94      26.13  
115 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    25.98      26.15  
116 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.06      26.18  
117 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.91      26.19  
118 Hill, Corinne E           15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    29.65L     26.21  
118 Monaco, Lindsey           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    25.93      26.21  
120 Egan, Bridget K           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.96      26.25  
121 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.86      26.26  
122 Moore, Caitlin A          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    25.85      26.31  
123 Parry, Ashley N           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.94      26.37  
124 Raphaely, Kathryn D       18 Friends Central-MA     25.80      26.38  
125 Rosa, Isabella A          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.57      26.39  
126 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.75      26.42  
127 Hahn, Lily                13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    26.64      26.46  
128 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    25.93      26.47  
129 Townend, Lucy M           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.76      26.55  
130 Parker, Ava R             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.37      26.58  
131 Harkins, Emma L           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    26.43      26.60  
132 Buchman, Isabella A       15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    27.33      26.61  
133 Pal, Mallika D            14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.75      26.63  
134 Anderson, Madeleine A     16 Friends Central-MA     25.67      26.72  
135 Becker, Mandy C           14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA    26.44      26.78  
136 Alderman, Kira T          17 Tops Swimming-MA       27.49      26.82  
137 Fluhr, Breanna            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.91      26.84  
138 Pacitti, Olivia M         14 Plymouth Whitema-MA    26.87      26.89  
139 Wrobleski, Victoria       17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    26.93      26.98  
140 Healey, Madeline E        14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    26.46      27.22  
141 Peifer, Madison P         17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    26.97      27.24  
142 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.20      27.37  
142 Fry, Hailey J             16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    26.76      27.37  
144 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.21      27.47  
145 Poole, Abigail C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    26.70      27.54  
146 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.21      27.81  
 -- Mazon, Madison H          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.48        DFS  
 
Event 15S  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT      23.67  
  2 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT      24.05  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Glenn S            18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    20.91      20.63   20  
  2 Brennan, Brian P          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    20.64      20.70   17  
  3 Pitt, Liam A              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    21.06      20.93   16  
  4 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    20.96      21.04   15  
  5 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    20.93      21.10   14  
  6 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.39      21.19   13  
  7 Agnew, Patrick M          18 Tops Swimming-MA       21.40      21.30   12  
  8 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    21.39      21.37   11  
B - Final
  9 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    21.48      21.30    9  
 10 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.42      21.34    7  
 11 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA       21.67      21.37    5.5
 11 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    21.70      21.37    5.5
 13 Bass, Harrison L          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    21.66      21.40    4  
 14 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    21.49      21.52    3  
 15 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.56      21.71    2  
 16 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.69      21.76    1  
C - Final
 17 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.72      21.77  
 18 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.10      21.82  
 19 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    21.98      21.89  
 20 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA    21.84      21.91  
 21 Cary, Connor J            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    21.92      21.92  
 22 Perucki, John J           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    22.01      22.02  
 23 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.76      22.37  
 24 Tamkovitch, Anton         19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.92      22.52  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Brian P          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    20.39      20.64  
  2 Lasco, Glenn S            18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    20.80      20.91  
  3 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    21.61      20.93  
  4 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    20.85      20.96  
  5 Pitt, Liam A              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    20.83      21.06  
  6 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    22.28      21.39  
  6 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    21.87      21.39  
  8 Agnew, Patrick M          18 Tops Swimming-MA       21.29      21.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.19      21.42  
 10 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    21.45      21.48  
 11 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    21.68      21.49  
 12 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.12      21.56  
 13 Bass, Harrison L          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    21.21      21.66  
 14 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA       21.67      21.67  
 15 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.31      21.69  
 16 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    21.59      21.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.44      21.72  
 18 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.63      21.76  
 19 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA    21.63      21.84  
 20 Tamkovitch, Anton         19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.60      21.92  
 20 Cary, Connor J            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    21.96      21.92  
 22 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    21.74      21.98  
 23 Perucki, John J           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    21.89      22.01  
 24 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.13      22.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    22.33      22.11  
 26 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       21.15     J22.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.70      22.12  
 27 Haffner, Justin T         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    22.13      22.12  
 29 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA    22.00      22.13  
 30 Emerson, Zachary G        18 Greater Philadel-MA    22.20      22.14  
 30 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    22.26      22.14  
 32 Darhower, Jeb J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.97      22.23  
 33 Challis, Mikey J          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    22.54      22.24  
 33 Houck, Jacob A            16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    22.65      22.24  
 35 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    22.20      22.25  
 36 Hall, Tyler R             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    22.28      22.27  
 37 McSorley, David W         16 Tide Water Aquat-MA    23.05      22.30  
 38 Deckard, Adam C           18 Five Star Swim C-MA    22.29      22.33  
 38 Kocon, Colby J            18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    21.99      22.33  
 38 Nesbitt, Blake D          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    26.24L     22.33  
 41 Bergan, Jared H           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    22.67      22.36  
 42 Guiliano, Joseph J        18 Tops Swimming-MA       22.45      22.37  
 43 Hochman, Brian J          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    22.90      22.40  
 44 Dencker, Jean-paul        17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    22.28      22.43  
 45 Frasca, Joseph J          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    22.72      22.44  
 46 Pave, Andrew S            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.33      22.45  
 46 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 George School Aq-MA    21.99      22.45  
 48 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    22.15      22.47  
 49 Metzger, Devin R          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    21.89      22.48  
 50 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.65      22.49  
 51 Yeung, Ben S              17 Greater Philadel-MA    22.25      22.52  
 52 Moon, Anthony             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       22.62      22.55  
 52 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.24      22.55  
 54 Watts, Matthew J          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    22.71      22.60  
 54 Baker, Logan W            17 Tops Swimming-MA       22.12      22.60  
 56 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.43      22.64  
 57 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    22.72      22.66  
 58 Vieira, Brendan           16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    22.18      22.67  
 59 Fink, Dalton C            15 Tops Swimming-MA       22.92      22.68  
 59 Pesti, Kornel             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.48      22.68  
 61 Lemishko, Michael A       14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    22.46      22.71  
 62 Fink, Hayden A            17 Tops Swimming-MA       22.49      22.72  
 62 Andrews, Nikita S         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.66      22.72  
 64 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       22.08      22.74  
 65 Graham, Jackson T         16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    22.59      22.75  
 66 Shenk, Erik C             17 Greater Philadel-MA    22.19      22.77  
 67 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    22.92      22.79  
 68 Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA    22.69      22.81  
 69 Berkoff, Cooper G         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    22.52      22.86  
 70 Crew, Simon F             18 Tops Swimming-MA       22.66      22.88  
 71 Shipp, Colin R            17 Lower Moreland S-MA    22.37      22.90  
 72 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.02      22.91  
 72 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA    26.24L     22.91  
 74 Piccolo, Nathan J         14 Greater Philadel-MA    22.72      22.93  
 75 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    22.74      22.96  
 76 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.51      22.97  
 77 Edwards, Dominic C        14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    23.03      22.98  
 77 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA          22.61      22.98  
 79 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 Coatesville Area-MA    22.22      23.04  
 80 Mason, Dylan M            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    23.01      23.05  
 81 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.39      23.08  
 82 Feldman, Brian M          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.99      23.13  
 83 Frasca, Ryan C            18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    22.74      23.15  
 84 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    22.99      23.16  
 84 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    22.95      23.16  
 86 Arzillo, Jason A          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       23.17      23.17  
 87 Hughes, James A           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    22.86      23.19  
 88 Avagliano, Aj             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    22.76      23.20  
 89 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.58      23.29  
 90 Eckrich, Joshua T         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    23.08      23.33  
 91 Butler, Mitchell D        16 Unattached-MA          23.10      23.36  
 92 Ployratana, Winchester    15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    22.91      23.52  
 93 Foran, James              17 Unattached-MA          23.08      23.64  
 93 Brogan, Sean P            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    23.31      23.64  
 95 Manuel, Tiernan B         15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.21      23.70  
 96 Boyer, Joshua C           18 Tops Swimming-MA       25.22      23.83  
 97 McCall, Conor P           18 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    24.64      24.01  
 98 McDevitt, Brendan P       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.88      24.04  
 99 Thomas, Williams E        16 Triton Swim Team-MA    25.65      24.31  
100 Melendez, Octavio A       15 Friends Central-MA     25.22      24.39  
101 Berzanski, Nolan R        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.68      24.58  
102 Dinitzen, William R       16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    23.01      24.83  
103 Wallace, Cameron J        16 East Coast C-Cer-MA    25.30      25.20  
104 Blake, Teddy G            12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.17      25.29  
105 Rooney, Patrick O         14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA    26.07      25.65  
 
Event 16S  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       NT      22.01  
  2 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT      22.08  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.52    2:14.26   20  
       30.26  1:04.12  1:39.13  2:14.26                                    
  2 Foley, Sarah E            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:18.12    2:14.42   17  
       30.50  1:04.97  1:39.46  2:14.42                                    
  3 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.82    2:15.49   16  
       31.21  1:05.20  1:40.22  2:15.49                                    
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:18.88    2:15.96   15  
       31.36  1:05.40  1:40.23  2:15.96                                    
  5 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:16.67    2:17.16   14  
       31.14  1:05.64  1:41.26  2:17.16                                    
  6 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:20.63    2:19.40   13  
       30.38  1:05.49  1:42.06  2:19.40                                    
  7 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:18.98    2:21.37   12  
       31.65  1:06.85  1:43.79  2:21.37                                    
  8 Draganosky, Taylor        18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:23.41    2:23.15   11  
       32.91  1:09.13  1:46.10  2:23.15                                    
B - Final
  9 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.83    2:21.59    9  
       32.29  1:08.35  1:45.29  2:21.59                                    
 10 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:24.93    2:22.20    7  
       32.34  1:07.98  1:44.70  2:22.20                                    
 11 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:26.79    2:23.12    6  
       32.46  1:08.31  1:45.69  2:23.12                                    
 12 Isaacs, Lauren Z          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:24.92    2:23.69    5  
       32.56  1:08.68  1:46.49  2:23.69                                    
 13 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.65    2:24.22    4  
       31.42  1:07.49  1:45.57  2:24.22                                    
 14 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:26.62    2:24.44    3  
       31.74  1:08.06  1:45.60  2:24.44                                    
 15 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.68    2:24.55    2  
       33.00  1:09.76  1:47.37  2:24.55                                    
 16 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.53    2:24.59    1  
       33.28  1:09.86  1:47.26  2:24.59                                    
C - Final
 17 Brennan, Isabella L       14 Greater Philadel-MA  2:29.93    2:25.88  
       33.27  1:09.87  1:47.87  2:25.88                                    
 18 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:28.44    2:26.09  
       32.72  1:09.36  1:47.67  2:26.09                                    
 19 Boland Bintner, Maureen   16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:29.50    2:28.23  
       33.58  1:10.97  1:49.48  2:28.23                                    
 20 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.05    2:28.85  
       32.68  1:09.93  1:48.75  2:28.85                                    
 21 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:29.78    2:29.90  
       33.76  1:11.59  1:50.88  2:29.90                                    
 22 Hosking, Sarah O          15 Kids Swim Club-MA    2:27.58    2:30.36  
       33.55  1:11.23  1:50.45  2:30.36                                    
 23 Hull, Lauren R            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:30.07    2:30.93  
       34.08  1:12.30  1:51.36  2:30.93                                    
 24 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:29.61    2:34.90  
       32.80  1:10.32  1:50.66  2:34.90                                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:18.97    2:16.67  
       31.66  1:05.88  1:41.19  2:16.67                                    
  2 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.74    2:17.52  
       31.00  1:05.87  1:41.56  2:17.52                                    
  3 Foley, Sarah E            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:22.28    2:18.12  
       31.66  1:07.03  1:42.59  2:18.12                                    
  4 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.70    2:18.82  
       31.70  1:07.11  1:43.38  2:18.82                                    
  5 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.89    2:18.88  
       32.00  1:06.67  1:42.36  2:18.88                                    
  6 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:18.63    2:18.98  
       31.83  1:07.09  1:43.03  2:18.98                                    
  7 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:17.60    2:20.63  
       31.32  1:06.58  1:43.10  2:20.63                                    
  8 Draganosky, Taylor        18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:20.91    2:23.41  
       31.93  1:08.34  1:45.38  2:23.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:22.83    2:23.91  
       32.25  1:08.86  1:46.00  2:23.91                                    
 10 Isaacs, Lauren Z          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:24.14    2:24.92  
       32.41  1:08.14  1:46.25  2:24.92                                    
 11 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:26.49    2:24.93  
       32.96  1:10.04  1:47.35  2:24.93                                    
 12 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.55    2:25.65  
       32.00  1:08.81  1:47.05  2:25.65                                    
 13 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.61    2:25.68  
       33.25  1:09.83  1:47.33  2:25.68                                    
 14 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.50    2:25.83  
       33.61  1:10.41  1:48.27  2:25.83                                    
 15 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.85    2:26.53  
       32.89  1:09.58  1:47.67  2:26.53                                    
 16 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:23.83    2:26.62  
       33.27  1:09.64  1:47.80  2:26.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.44    2:26.79  
       32.92  1:09.86  1:48.11  2:26.79                                    
 18 Hosking, Sarah O          15 Kids Swim Club-MA    2:28.52    2:27.58  
       33.04  1:09.98  1:48.07  2:27.58                                    
 19 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:30.06    2:28.44  
       33.26  1:10.35  1:48.89  2:28.44                                    
 20 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:37.30    2:28.61  
       33.05  1:09.80  1:48.44  2:28.61                                    
 21 Boland Bintner, Maureen   16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:26.12    2:29.50  
       33.74  1:10.99  1:49.65  2:29.50                                    
 22 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:29.04    2:29.61  
       33.31  1:11.04  1:50.06  2:29.61                                    
 23 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:33.01    2:29.78  
       34.21  1:12.58  1:51.37  2:29.78                                    
 24 Brennan, Isabella L       14 Greater Philadel-MA  2:23.08    2:29.93  
       33.54  1:11.61  1:50.07  2:29.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.57    2:30.05  
       33.56  1:11.13  1:50.19  2:30.05                                    
 26 Hull, Lauren R            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:33.32    2:30.07  
       33.66  1:12.02  1:50.91  2:30.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:33.75    2:30.28  
       33.05  1:11.10  1:50.82  2:30.28                                    
 28 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.33    2:30.84  
       34.12  1:12.01  1:50.92  2:30.84                                    
 29 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:33.67    2:30.94  
       33.59  1:11.84  1:51.29  2:30.94                                    
 30 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:30.86    2:31.19  
       34.76  1:13.10  1:52.30  2:31.19                                    
 31 McAneny-Droz, Sophia M    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:23.48    2:31.26  
       33.93  1:11.34  1:50.45  2:31.26                                    
 32 Townend, Amy P            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:30.55    2:31.27  
       33.76  1:12.25  1:51.80  2:31.27                                    
 33 Challis, Jodie S          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:33.82    2:31.30  
       33.66  1:11.96  1:51.70  2:31.30                                    
 34 Crew, Lilia A             16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:31.36    2:31.46  
       33.11  1:11.77  1:52.00  2:31.46                                    
 35 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:32.94    2:31.57  
       33.81  1:12.23  1:52.11  2:31.57                                    
 36 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:30.35    2:31.71  
       34.00  1:11.96  1:51.58  2:31.71                                    
 37 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:29.89    2:32.10  
       34.68  1:13.54  1:52.87  2:32.10                                    
 38 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Una Lmor-MA          2:28.29    2:32.56  
       34.62  1:13.30  1:52.40  2:32.56                                    
 39 Anderson, Jill W          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:30.83    2:32.88  
       32.99  1:11.58  1:52.25  2:32.88                                    
 39 Disanti, Brianna K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.55    2:32.88  
       34.41  1:13.10  1:53.00  2:32.88                                    
 41 Hoban, Caleigh E          16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:33.52    2:33.43  
       34.18  1:12.88  1:52.77  2:33.43                                    
 42 Beaney, Emma K            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:26.71    2:33.57  
       34.45  1:13.18  1:52.88  2:33.57                                    
 43 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 George School Aq-MA  2:32.05    2:33.73  
       32.26  1:11.80  1:52.42  2:33.73                                    
 44 Koczur, Erin M            15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:30.54    2:34.08  
       34.29  1:13.01  1:53.80  2:34.08                                    
 45 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.37    2:34.67  
       35.74  1:14.68  1:54.52  2:34.67                                    
 46 Kim, Karis E              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:33.81    2:34.77  
       34.78  1:14.10  1:54.94  2:34.77                                    
 47 Stimmel, Avery            15 George School Aq-MA  2:33.62    2:34.83  
       34.33  1:13.59  1:54.53  2:34.83                                    
 48 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:32.11    2:34.84  
       35.23  1:14.71  1:55.14  2:34.84                                    
 49 Jackson, Sara C           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:37.60    2:34.94  
       34.55  1:13.59  1:53.47  2:34.94                                    
 50 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:33.73    2:34.96  
       33.93  1:13.53  1:54.39  2:34.96                                    
 51 Caputo, Margaret E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.24    2:35.05  
       34.41  1:13.60  1:54.21  2:35.05                                    
 52 Gorman, Annabel           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:33.30    2:35.17  
       35.01  1:15.13  1:54.52  2:35.17                                    
 52 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:33.28    2:35.17  
       34.10  1:12.65  1:53.36  2:35.17                                    
 54 Hill, Corinne E           15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:41.21    2:35.29  
       35.05  1:14.35  1:55.12  2:35.29                                    
 55 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:34.54    2:35.33  
       34.55  1:13.87  1:54.28  2:35.33                                    
 56 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:30.45    2:35.45  
       34.96  1:13.84  1:54.36  2:35.45                                    
 57 Piccone, Sofia M          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:34.85    2:35.86  
       34.18  1:13.12  1:53.39  2:35.86                                    
 58 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:32.56    2:35.96  
       34.23  1:13.02  1:53.88  2:35.96                                    
 59 Bergstrom, Sophie E       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.45    2:36.05  
       35.35  1:14.85  1:55.23  2:36.05                                    
 60 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:41.96    2:36.19  
       34.07  1:13.66  1:54.68  2:36.19                                    
 61 Prushinski, Alison C      16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:36.29    2:36.41  
       35.13  1:14.76  1:56.13  2:36.41                                    
 62 Koehle, Maddy G           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:34.25    2:36.50  
       34.06  1:13.18  1:53.83  2:36.50                                    
 63 Kusters, Samantha R       17 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:36.08    2:37.06  
       35.46  1:15.75  1:56.68  2:37.06                                    
 64 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:25.05    2:37.13  
       33.34  1:12.42  1:54.24  2:37.13                                    
 64 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:34.43    2:37.13  
       34.01  1:12.83  1:54.62  2:37.13                                    
 66 Nelson, Angela M          14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:37.82    2:37.58  
       35.27  1:15.59  1:56.66  2:37.58                                    
 67 Yuen, Lindsay H           14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:32.89    2:38.06  
       34.82  1:14.77  1:56.27  2:38.06                                    
 68 Fanning, Audrey           18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:37.13    2:38.43  
       34.71  1:14.30  1:55.85  2:38.43                                    
 69 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:35.73    2:38.56  
       34.61  1:15.19  1:56.59  2:38.56                                    
 70 Callahan, Chloe K         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:38.07    2:38.67  
       35.44  1:15.34  1:56.96  2:38.67                                    
 70 Dicamillo, Jordyn         15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:36.40    2:38.67  
       34.78  1:14.99  1:57.01  2:38.67                                    
 72 Mulhern, Kira G           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:35.65    2:39.41  
       35.44  1:15.19  1:56.29  2:39.41                                    
 73 Gamble, Shannon C         12 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:40.11    2:39.47  
       35.48  1:17.16  1:58.66  2:39.47                                    
 74 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.07    2:39.81  
       35.87  1:16.43  1:58.71  2:39.81                                    
 75 Agostini, Natalie T       15 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:37.18    2:39.90  
       35.07  1:14.86  1:57.31  2:39.90                                    
 76 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              2:37.53    2:39.98  
       35.68  1:16.47  1:59.15  2:39.98                                    
 77 Young, Caraline R         17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:37.90    2:41.53  
       35.96  1:16.70  1:59.14  2:41.53                                    
 78 Wagner, Lexington H       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:44.86    2:43.40  
       34.87  1:16.26  1:59.38  2:43.40                                    
 79 Fry, Hailey J             16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  2:44.96    2:43.48  
       34.50  1:14.83  1:58.33  2:43.48                                    
 80 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:36.24    2:43.66  
       36.35  1:17.69  2:00.60  2:43.66                                    
 81 Hester, Kelly N           18 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:33.32    2:43.82  
       35.35  1:16.15  1:59.18  2:43.82                                    
 -- Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:31.55        DFS  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.59    2:03.57   20  
       28.06    59.79  1:31.82  2:03.57                                    
  2 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.51    2:03.95   17  
       28.53    59.91  1:31.74  2:03.95                                    
  3 Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:03.82    2:04.34   16  
       27.70    58.74  1:30.98  2:04.34                                    
  4 Challis, Mikey J          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:07.13    2:05.67   15  
       28.14    59.60  1:32.33  2:05.67                                    
  5 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.60    2:05.97   14  
       28.79  1:00.84  1:33.28  2:05.97                                    
  6 Bochanski, Matthew        17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:07.23    2:06.74   13  
       28.70  1:00.85  1:33.74  2:06.74                                    
  7 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 George School Aq-MA  2:08.57    2:08.62   12  
       28.54  1:01.04  1:34.75  2:08.62                                    
  8 Callahan, Liam            17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:09.30    2:10.36   11  
       29.06  1:01.73  1:36.04  2:10.36                                    
B - Final
  9 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.10    2:08.61    9  
       29.61  1:01.94  1:35.68  2:08.61                                    
 10 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.86    2:08.87    7  
       28.55  1:01.22  1:34.46  2:08.87                                    
 11 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:10.01    2:09.28    6  
       29.18  1:02.51  1:35.81  2:09.28                                    
 12 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA        2:10.50    2:09.60    5  
       29.25  1:02.27  1:35.70  2:09.60                                    
 13 Pave, Andrew S            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:11.31    2:09.85    4  
       29.23  1:02.40  1:36.15  2:09.85                                    
 14 Artis, Jack M             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.27    2:10.06    3  
       29.66  1:02.71  1:36.45  2:10.06                                    
 15 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.98    2:10.07    2  
       28.51  1:01.19  1:35.20  2:10.07                                    
 16 Moon, Anthony             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.94    2:11.90    1  
       30.18  1:04.14  1:38.25  2:11.90                                    
C - Final
 17 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.95    2:09.08  
       28.77  1:01.60  1:35.36  2:09.08                                    
 18 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:12.50    2:09.27  
       28.59  1:01.73  1:36.01  2:09.27                                    
 19 Zipf, Aidan E             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.39    2:10.24  
       28.74  1:01.54  1:36.17  2:10.24                                    
 20 Hays, Nathaniel R         16 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:12.79    2:11.73  
       29.48  1:02.55  1:36.99  2:11.73                                    
 21 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.27    2:12.43  
       29.64  1:02.89  1:37.43  2:12.43                                    
 22 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:11.82    2:12.74  
       29.65  1:03.10  1:37.99  2:12.74                                    
 23 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.23    2:12.94  
       29.86  1:03.67  1:38.62  2:12.94                                    
 24 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:12.64    2:12.98  
       30.04  1:03.63  1:37.93  2:12.98                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:03.12    2:03.82  
       27.89    58.97  1:31.14  2:03.82                                    
  2 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.91    2:04.51  
       28.62    59.73  1:31.72  2:04.51                                    
  3 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.71    2:04.59  
       28.23  1:00.08  1:32.31  2:04.59                                    
  4 Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.20    2:06.60  
       28.89  1:00.78  1:33.57  2:06.60                                    
  5 Challis, Mikey J          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:02.70    2:07.13  
       29.44  1:01.95  1:34.21  2:07.13                                    
  6 Bochanski, Matthew        17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:07.37    2:07.23  
       28.30    59.95  1:32.77  2:07.23                                    
  7 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 George School Aq-MA  2:11.18    2:08.57  
       28.97  1:01.48  1:34.91  2:08.57                                    
  8 Callahan, Liam            17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:06.97    2:09.30  
       29.17  1:01.38  1:35.21  2:09.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:40.39L   2:10.01  
       29.12  1:02.06  1:36.07  2:10.01                                    
 10 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.26    2:10.10  
       29.94  1:03.06  1:36.60  2:10.10                                    
 11 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA        2:09.85    2:10.50  
       29.43  1:02.49  1:36.02  2:10.50                                    
 12 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.69    2:10.86  
       28.47  1:00.65  1:34.39  2:10.86                                    
 13 Moon, Anthony             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.01    2:10.94  
       29.94  1:03.24  1:37.10  2:10.94                                    
 14 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:13.18    2:10.98  
       29.05  1:02.09  1:36.02  2:10.98                                    
 15 Artis, Jack M             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.45    2:11.27  
       29.67  1:02.57  1:36.53  2:11.27                                    
 16 Pave, Andrew S            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:12.00    2:11.31  
       29.70  1:03.90  1:37.77  2:11.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zipf, Aidan E             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.07    2:11.39  
       28.75  1:01.81  1:36.60  2:11.39                                    
 18 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:16.04    2:11.82  
       29.85  1:03.42  1:37.98  2:11.82                                    
 19 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.40    2:11.95  
       29.51  1:02.79  1:37.38  2:11.95                                    
 20 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:20.63    2:12.23  
       29.80  1:03.53  1:37.97  2:12.23                                    
 21 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.18    2:12.27  
       29.83  1:03.33  1:37.75  2:12.27                                    
 22 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:24.33    2:12.50  
       28.98  1:02.22  1:36.94  2:12.50                                    
 23 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.71    2:12.64  
       30.66  1:04.47  1:38.32  2:12.64                                    
 24 Hays, Nathaniel R         16 East Coast C-Cer-MA  2:12.77    2:12.79  
       29.52  1:02.94  1:37.65  2:12.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parkhill, Evan N          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.81    2:12.80  
       20.53  1:02.78  1:36.74  2:12.80                                    
 26 Heisey, Nathan C          18 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:13.80    2:12.93  
       28.40  1:02.02  1:37.42  2:12.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nesbitt, Blake D          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:22.95    2:12.99  
       28.81  1:02.15  1:36.73  2:12.99                                    
 28 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.93    2:13.38  
       29.41  1:03.13  1:37.96  2:13.38                                    
 29 Bova, Evan G              16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:10.35    2:13.73  
       29.15  1:02.49  1:37.72  2:13.73                                    
 30 Szlaga, Damian            16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:13.27    2:13.93  
       29.49  1:03.25  1:37.65  2:13.93                                    
 31 O'Dare, Kevin M           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:19.14    2:13.94  
       28.99  1:03.13  1:39.16  2:13.94                                    
 32 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:16.55    2:13.95  
       30.49  1:04.96  1:40.06  2:13.95                                    
 33 Connolly, James R         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:16.82    2:14.30  
       30.37  1:04.93  1:39.64  2:14.30                                    
 34 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.15    2:14.34  
       30.82  1:04.97  1:39.60  2:14.34                                    
 35 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.23    2:14.59  
       30.00  1:04.05  1:40.40  2:14.59                                    
 36 Snyder, Matthew S         17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:17.81    2:15.09  
       29.67  1:03.75  1:38.63  2:15.09                                    
 37 Elder, Alek R             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.04    2:15.27  
       30.16  1:04.05  1:39.63  2:15.27                                    
 38 Hausler, Justin M         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:16.29    2:15.37  
       30.28  1:04.13  1:39.61  2:15.37                                    
 39 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:20.19    2:15.77  
       31.12  1:06.37  1:41.52  2:15.77                                    
 40 Yoon, Alex S              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:13.04    2:15.78  
       30.68  1:05.37  1:39.87  2:15.78                                    
 41 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.78    2:15.93  
       30.12  1:04.03  1:39.15  2:15.93                                    
 42 Perucki, John J           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:18.21    2:16.21  
       29.59  1:04.63  1:41.06  2:16.21                                    
 43 Thomas, Williams E        16 Triton Swim Team-MA  2:21.72    2:16.32  
       30.51  1:05.44  1:40.79  2:16.32                                    
 44 Breiner, Collin H         14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:19.40    2:16.35  
       30.51  1:05.05  1:40.57  2:16.35                                    
 45 Oren, David A             15 Unattached-MA        2:22.84    2:16.58  
       30.84  1:04.88  1:40.11  2:16.58                                    
 46 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.39    2:16.64  
       30.53  1:04.91  1:40.42  2:16.64                                    
 46 Steele, Matthew           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:17.24    2:16.64  
       30.41  1:04.35  1:39.91  2:16.64                                    
 48 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA              2:19.96    2:16.68  
       29.42  1:03.49  1:39.92  2:16.68                                    
 49 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.68    2:16.82  
       31.74  1:06.77  1:41.76  2:16.82                                    
 50 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.13    2:16.83  
       29.77  1:04.20  1:40.39  2:16.83                                    
 51 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.28    2:17.03  
       29.92  1:03.76  1:40.40  2:17.03                                    
 52 Dragan, Paul G            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.66    2:17.08  
       30.63  1:05.00  1:40.69  2:17.08                                    
 53 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:16.99    2:17.35  
       30.59  1:04.72  1:40.49  2:17.35                                    
 54 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:17.43    2:17.36  
       30.84  1:05.19  1:40.98  2:17.36                                    
 55 Macauley, Andrew Q        15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:20.25    2:17.46  
       30.85  1:05.62  1:41.51  2:17.46                                    
 55 Gladstone, Peter B        18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:18.41    2:17.46  
       30.50  1:04.92  1:40.01  2:17.46                                    
 57 Cai, Ethan Y              18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.04    2:17.71  
       29.98  1:04.56  1:40.87  2:17.71                                    
 58 Foley, Kevin P            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.54    2:17.78  
       31.40  1:06.11  1:41.68  2:17.78                                    
 59 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:17.93    2:17.89  
       30.70  1:06.21  1:42.23  2:17.89                                    
 60 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:20.14    2:18.16  
       30.92  1:05.77  1:42.01  2:18.16                                    
 61 Winters, Jason T          18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:18.60    2:18.45  
       32.26  1:06.74  1:42.13  2:18.45                                    
 62 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:17.19    2:18.61  
       30.95  1:05.70  1:41.23  2:18.61                                    
 63 Madigan, Thomas R         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.49    2:18.66  
       31.15  1:06.22  1:42.37  2:18.66                                    
 64 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:12.29    2:19.23  
       31.15  1:05.63  1:41.99  2:19.23                                    
 65 Nguyen, Brian             14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:16.49    2:19.45  
       31.06  1:06.02  1:42.03  2:19.45                                    
 66 Andrews, Nikita S         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:20.16    2:19.74  
       30.48  1:06.09  1:43.38  2:19.74                                    
 67 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.49    2:19.77  
       31.56  1:06.93  1:42.98  2:19.77                                    
 68 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.29    2:19.78  
       30.84  1:05.52  1:41.91  2:19.78                                    
 69 Gherardini, Andrew S      20 Elite Performanc-MA  2:14.49    2:20.27  
       30.53  1:06.21  1:43.68  2:20.27                                    
 70 McBryan, Daniel J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.94    2:20.29  
       31.02  1:05.58  1:42.68  2:20.29                                    
 71 Pasco, Andrew H           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:17.61    2:20.32  
       31.38  1:06.72  1:43.31  2:20.32                                    
 72 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:17.39    2:20.34  
       30.56  1:05.65  1:41.78  2:20.34                                    
 73 Lehman, Benjamin C        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:21.73    2:20.37  
       31.31  1:07.06  1:44.36  2:20.37                                    
 74 McNally, Patrick M        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.52    2:20.76  
       30.72  1:06.22  1:43.24  2:20.76                                    
 75 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.30    2:20.81  
       31.90  1:07.17  1:43.74  2:20.81                                    
 76 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:15.02    2:21.04  
       31.51  1:07.41  1:43.92  2:21.04                                    
 77 Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:20.17    2:21.14  
       30.17  1:05.46  1:42.89  2:21.14                                    
 78 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:18.52    2:21.22  
       30.87  1:06.73  1:44.02  2:21.22                                    
 79 Yoon, Michael             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:22.44    2:21.28  
       32.02  1:07.92  1:44.74  2:21.28                                    
 79 Kocon, Cooper S           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:23.63    2:21.28  
       32.64  1:08.82  1:45.05  2:21.28                                    
 81 Mesco, Mark J             18 Greater Philadel-MA  2:21.50    2:21.35  
       31.02  1:06.90  1:44.70  2:21.35                                    
 82 Seybold, Colin P          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:23.49    2:21.38  
       31.08  1:06.70  1:43.17  2:21.38                                    
 83 Kim, Andrew               16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:20.39    2:21.51  
       30.51  1:05.82  1:43.08  2:21.51                                    
 84 Huleatt, Peter E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:18.85    2:21.53  
       30.61  1:06.71  1:44.18  2:21.53                                    
 85 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:16.10    2:22.19  
       30.92  1:06.82  1:44.36  2:22.19                                    
 86 Gagnon, Robert L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.50    2:22.26  
       32.44  1:08.48  1:45.45  2:22.26                                    
 87 Wisniewski, Christian     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.38    2:22.44  
       31.92  1:08.21  1:45.64  2:22.44                                    
 88 Rooney, Patrick O         14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:24.82    2:22.51  
       31.05  1:07.25  1:43.99  2:22.51                                    
 89 Boehme, Robert J          17 Unattached-MA        2:24.18    2:22.52  
       31.58  1:08.51  1:45.43  2:22.52                                    
 90 Boyle, Patrick M          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:21.17    2:22.60  
       31.03  1:06.79  1:44.38  2:22.60                                    
 91 Mandrell, Gage A          16 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:25.00    2:23.24  
       31.32  1:07.35  1:44.89  2:23.24                                    
 92 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 Greater Philadel-MA  2:19.79    2:23.75  
       32.48  1:08.90  1:46.76  2:23.75                                    
 93 Boyle, Jack J             18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:24.40    2:23.83  
       31.42  1:08.47  1:44.51  2:23.83                                    
 94 Ferker, Noah Z            14 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:20.68    2:24.14  
       31.91  1:07.96  1:45.29  2:24.14                                    
 95 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:19.28    2:25.30  
       31.38  1:08.02  1:46.78  2:25.30                                    
 95 Burnette, Colin M         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.26    2:25.30  
       32.30  1:08.40  1:46.36  2:25.30                                    
 97 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:21.20    2:25.43  
       32.02  1:09.29  1:47.40  2:25.43                                    
 98 Farina, Ronald R          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.71    2:25.59  
       31.80  1:08.39  1:46.83  2:25.59                                    
 99 Dolan, Daniel A           17 Hatboro Horsham-MA   2:24.40    2:25.83  
       32.78  1:08.87  1:46.59  2:25.83                                    
100 Melendez, Octavio A       15 Friends Central-MA   2:25.62    2:26.25  
       32.86  1:09.61  1:48.01  2:26.25                                    
101 Nguyen, Ben               15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:23.63    2:26.63  
       31.87  1:08.98  1:47.17  2:26.63                                    
102 Feldman, Brian M          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.48    2:27.16  
       31.42  1:09.07  1:47.90  2:27.16                                    
103 Nichols III, Tommy I      15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:23.33    2:27.98  
       32.90  1:09.92  1:48.71  2:27.98                                    
 -- Mitchell, Alexander W     18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.69        DFS  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.67      56.21   20  
       27.61    56.21                                                      
  2 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.50      56.31   17  
       27.19    56.31                                                      
  3 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.89      57.10   16  
       28.00    57.10                                                      
  4 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.43      57.12   15  
       27.56    57.12                                                      
  5 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.48      57.29   14  
       27.93    57.29                                                      
  6 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.50      57.32   13  
       27.90    57.32                                                      
  7 Daly, Kaelan G            15 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.18      58.71   12  
       28.26    58.71                                                      
  8 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.11      59.61   11  
       28.55    59.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.43      57.52    9  
       28.07    57.52                                                      
 10 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.41      57.97    7  
       28.10    57.97                                                      
 11 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.67      58.66    6  
       28.66    58.66                                                      
 12 Forman, Emma L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.60      58.71    5  
       28.44    58.71                                                      
 13 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.29      58.74    4  
       28.60    58.74                                                      
 14 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA    58.30      58.94    3  
       27.76    58.94                                                      
 15 Mayk, Caroline T          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.47      59.14    2  
       28.76    59.14                                                      
 16 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA    58.72      59.62    1  
       28.81    59.62                                                      
C - Final
 17 Pujadas, Riley E          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.21      58.48  
       28.59    58.48                                                      
 18 Marlin, Krista N          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.18      58.58  
       28.72    58.58                                                      
 19 Pejcic, Sofia             15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.09      58.72  
       28.39    58.72                                                      
 20 Harkrader, Katelyn E      17 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.01      59.18  
       28.32    59.18                                                      
 21 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.19      59.55  
       29.07    59.55                                                      
 22 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.73      59.66  
       28.80    59.66                                                      
 23 Braun, Molly              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.92      59.75  
       28.89    59.75                                                      
 24 Magness, Brenna G         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.10      59.91  
       28.88    59.91                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.44      56.50  
       27.34    56.50                                                      
  2 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.79      56.67  
       27.47    56.67                                                      
  3 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.93      57.43  
       27.62    57.43                                                      
  4 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.22      57.48  
       28.16    57.48                                                      
  5 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    58.33      57.50  
       27.85    57.50                                                      
  6 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.16      57.89  
       28.06    57.89                                                      
  7 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.41      58.11  
       28.35    58.11                                                      
  8 Daly, Kaelan G            15 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.83      58.18  
       28.13    58.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.46      58.29  
       28.95    58.29                                                      
 10 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA    59.86      58.30  
       27.58    58.30                                                      
 11 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.16      58.41  
       28.70    58.41                                                      
 12 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.73      58.43  
       28.35    58.43                                                      
 13 Mayk, Caroline T          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.37      58.47  
       28.41    58.47                                                      
 14 Forman, Emma L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.84      58.60  
       28.23    58.60                                                      
 15 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.78      58.67  
       28.77    58.67                                                      
 16 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  1:00.78      58.72  
       28.47    58.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.39      58.73  
       28.63    58.73                                                      
 18 Braun, Molly              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.32      58.92  
       28.64    58.92                                                      
 19 Harkrader, Katelyn E      17 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.19      59.01  
       28.39    59.01                                                      
 20 Pejcic, Sofia             15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.21      59.09  
       28.70    59.09                                                      
 21 Magness, Brenna G         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.82      59.10  
       28.61    59.10                                                      
 22 Marlin, Krista N          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.64      59.18  
       28.83    59.18                                                      
 23 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.07      59.19  
       28.16    59.19                                                      
 24 Pujadas, Riley E          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.68      59.21  
       28.83    59.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:00.30      59.27  
       29.21    59.27                                                      
 26 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 George School Aq-MA    59.13      59.30  
       28.92    59.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.64      59.43  
       29.51    59.43                                                      
 28 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:10.88L     59.47  
       28.76    59.47                                                      
 29 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:00.63      59.65  
       29.38    59.65                                                      
 30 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.43      59.66  
       28.98    59.66                                                      
 31 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.58      59.73  
       29.55    59.73                                                      
 32 Choi, Rebecca S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.33      59.74  
       29.14    59.74                                                      
 33 Smith, Nina D             17 Episcopal Academ-MA    59.60      59.78  
       29.06    59.78                                                      
 34 McGovern, Clare K         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.16      59.81  
       29.27    59.81                                                      
 35 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    59.60      59.94  
       29.30    59.94                                                      
 36 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.92      59.95  
       29.00    59.95                                                      
 37 Prushinski, Alison C      16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    59.31      59.97  
       28.49    59.97                                                      
 38 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 Five Star Swim C-MA    57.00    1:00.01  
       28.85  1:00.01                                                      
 39 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.77    1:00.17  
       29.44  1:00.17                                                      
 40 Foley, Sarah E            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.56    1:00.20  
       29.35  1:00.20                                                      
 40 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.03    1:00.20  
       29.35  1:00.20                                                      
 42 Winton, Ashley N          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:01.63    1:00.30  
       29.35  1:00.30                                                      
 43 McKee, Grace T            17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:00.00    1:00.43  
       29.23  1:00.43                                                      
 44 Kennedy, Grace J          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    59.75    1:00.50  
       29.96  1:00.50                                                      
 45 Chambers, Emma C          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.21    1:00.55  
       29.11  1:00.55                                                      
 46 Scholer, Heidi N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.23    1:00.57  
       28.76  1:00.57                                                      
 47 Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.34    1:00.61  
       29.44  1:00.61                                                      
 48 Mottel, Lauren G          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.60    1:00.65  
       29.51  1:00.65                                                      
 49 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.21    1:00.69  
       29.49  1:00.69                                                      
 50 Rollo, Sophia R           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.20    1:00.74  
       29.50  1:00.74                                                      
 51 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA    59.55    1:00.79  
       30.15  1:00.79                                                      
 52 Townend, Lucy M           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.97    1:00.80  
       29.64  1:00.80                                                      
 53 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:01.25    1:00.89  
       29.58  1:00.89                                                      
 54 Ricci, Alaina S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:01.90    1:00.99  
     1:00.99  1:00.99                                                      
 55 Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.17    1:01.00  
       29.50  1:01.00                                                      
 56 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA    59.74    1:01.01  
       29.98  1:01.01                                                      
 57 McSorley, Madyson L       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    58.36    1:01.04  
       29.55  1:01.04                                                      
 58 Hosking, Sarah O          15 Kids Swim Club-MA    1:03.14    1:01.15  
       29.50  1:01.15                                                      
 58 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.00    1:01.15  
       29.86  1:01.15                                                      
 60 Fickett, Makennah J       13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.09    1:01.16  
       30.51  1:01.16                                                      
 61 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.40    1:01.18  
       29.81  1:01.18                                                      
 61 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.46    1:01.18  
       29.82  1:01.18                                                      
 63 Braun, Elle               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.11    1:01.33  
       29.89  1:01.33                                                      
 64 Bailey, Elishka S         14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:03.32    1:01.34  
       29.65  1:01.34                                                      
 65 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.87    1:01.37  
       30.23  1:01.37                                                      
 66 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:01.57    1:01.39  
       29.63  1:01.39                                                      
 67 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.14    1:01.48  
       30.12  1:01.48                                                      
 68 Gendzel, Maya C           13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.47    1:01.52  
       29.54  1:01.52                                                      
 69 Green, Madelyn S          16 Tops Swimming-MA     1:00.86    1:01.57  
       29.70  1:01.57                                                      
 70 Moore, Caitlin A          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:01.60    1:01.67  
       30.11  1:01.67                                                      
 71 Stevens, Molly N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.73    1:01.68  
       29.85  1:01.68                                                      
 72 Fluhr, Breanna            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.85    1:01.80  
       30.35  1:01.80                                                      
 73 Trent, Nicole H           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:02.55    1:01.86  
       30.20  1:01.86                                                      
 74 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.69    1:01.91  
       29.86  1:01.91                                                      
 75 Naveen, Annika            13 Friends Central-MA   1:01.20    1:01.96  
       30.01  1:01.96                                                      
 76 Draves, Teresa J          17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:01.76    1:02.02  
       30.26  1:02.02                                                      
 77 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.54    1:02.10  
       29.79  1:02.10                                                      
 78 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.01    1:02.24  
       30.31  1:02.24                                                      
 79 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.51    1:02.39  
       30.27  1:02.39                                                      
 79 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.33    1:02.39  
       30.45  1:02.39                                                      
 81 Breiner, Madison T        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:01.84    1:02.45  
       30.39  1:02.45                                                      
 82 King, Avery O             14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:02.58    1:02.60  
       30.26  1:02.60                                                      
 83 Hahn, Lily                13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.13    1:02.72  
       30.32  1:02.72                                                      
 84 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:03.02    1:02.75  
       30.29  1:02.75                                                      
 85 Boyes, Samantha R         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.50    1:02.84  
       30.08  1:02.84                                                      
 86 Hahn, Emily K             16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:01.59    1:02.92  
       30.49  1:02.92                                                      
 87 Brennan, Isabella L       14 Greater Philadel-MA  1:00.55    1:02.97  
       30.54  1:02.97                                                      
 88 Peifer, Madison P         17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:02.71    1:03.01  
       30.32  1:03.01                                                      
 88 Koss, Nicola S            14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.81    1:03.01  
       30.68  1:03.01                                                      
 90 Monaco, Lindsey           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:02.13    1:03.06  
       30.38  1:03.06                                                      
 91 Bergstrom, Sophie E       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.79    1:03.07  
       30.35  1:03.07                                                      
 92 Brown, Colleen            17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:03.16    1:03.11  
       30.31  1:03.11                                                      
 93 Hull, Lauren R            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.79    1:03.24  
       30.87  1:03.24                                                      
 94 Parker, Ava R             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.64    1:03.25  
       30.80  1:03.25                                                      
 95 Harkins, Emma L           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:01.87    1:03.30  
       30.80  1:03.30                                                      
 96 Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:03.08    1:03.39  
       30.91  1:03.39                                                      
 97 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:01.57    1:03.41  
       30.55  1:03.41                                                      
 98 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.12    1:03.47  
       31.22  1:03.47                                                      
 99 Poole, Abigail C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.41    1:03.57  
       31.22  1:03.57                                                      
100 Anderson, Madeleine A     16 Friends Central-MA   1:00.59    1:03.61  
       31.00  1:03.61                                                      
100 Pacitti, Olivia M         14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:02.01    1:03.61  
       30.72  1:03.61                                                      
102 Isaacs, Jordan M          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:04.49    1:03.64  
       30.98  1:03.64                                                      
103 Kusters, Samantha R       17 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:03.03    1:03.93  
       31.19  1:03.93                                                      
104 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.75    1:04.02  
       31.13  1:04.02                                                      
104 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 Greater Philadel-MA  1:02.26    1:04.02  
       31.02  1:04.02                                                      
106 Wrobleski, Victoria       17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:00.86    1:04.04  
       30.70  1:04.04                                                      
107 Matson, Sara              16 George School Aq-MA  1:02.78    1:04.05  
       31.49  1:04.05                                                      
108 Stevenson, Elizabeth A    15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:06.68    1:04.06  
       30.79  1:04.06                                                      
109 Gally, Annika L           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:02.96    1:04.15  
       30.89  1:04.15                                                      
110 Gamble, Meghan M          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:03.72    1:04.46  
       31.44  1:04.46                                                      
111 Horner, Catherine M       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:03.42    1:04.62  
       31.37  1:04.62                                                      
112 Williams, Ainsley C       16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.97    1:04.65  
       30.71  1:04.65                                                      
113 Parry, Kayla G            12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:04.35    1:04.89  
       32.11  1:04.89                                                      
114 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.57    1:05.15  
       31.59  1:05.15                                                      
115 Buchman, Isabella A       15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:03.15    1:05.55  
       30.74  1:05.55                                                      
116 Caputo, Margaret E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.76    1:06.14  
       32.37  1:06.14                                                      
117 Rosa, Isabella A          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:08.07    1:07.85  
       33.21  1:07.85                                                      
118 Wagner, Lexington H       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.07    1:08.40  
       32.72  1:08.40                                                      
119 Progansky, Paige A        16 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:09.78    1:08.87  
       32.88  1:08.87                                                      
120 Adams, Marin E            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.92    1:08.99  
       33.29  1:08.99                                                      
121 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.92    1:10.29  
       34.03  1:10.29                                                      
 -- Mazon, Madison H          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.67        DFS  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    47.17      45.93   20  
       22.61    45.93                                                      
  2 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.75      48.79   17  
       23.56    48.79                                                      
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 Plymouth Whitema-MA    49.71      49.85   16  
       24.49    49.85                                                      
  4 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.80      51.34   15  
       24.95    51.34                                                      
  5 Emerson, Zachary G        18 Greater Philadel-MA    51.57      51.50   14  
       24.40    51.50                                                      
  6 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA    51.90      51.80   13  
       25.08    51.80                                                      
  7 Lasco, Glenn S            18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    51.53      51.94   12  
       25.14    51.94                                                      
  8 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.14      52.63   11  
       25.64    52.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.18      51.81    9  
       25.33    51.81                                                      
 10 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.49      51.84    7  
       24.92    51.84                                                      
 11 Hartmann, Ryan C          18 North Penn Aquat-MA    52.73      51.99    6  
       24.78    51.99                                                      
 12 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.61      52.37    5  
       25.41    52.37                                                      
 13 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.72      52.49    4  
       25.34    52.49                                                      
 14 Cary, Connor J            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.14      52.74    3  
       25.75    52.74                                                      
 15 Bass, Harrison L          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.26      53.02    2  
       25.74    53.02                                                      
 16 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    52.89      53.63    1  
       25.62    53.63                                                      
C - Final
 17 Shenk, Erik C             17 Greater Philadel-MA    53.33      52.00  
       25.11    52.00                                                      
 18 Fink, Dalton C            15 Tops Swimming-MA       53.72      53.08  
       25.71    53.08                                                      
 19 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA       53.49      53.10  
       25.78    53.10                                                      
 20 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA    53.53      53.18  
       25.90    53.18                                                      
 21 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    53.70      53.36  
       26.44    53.36                                                      
 22 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.41      53.75  
       25.87    53.75                                                      
 23 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.72      53.77  
       26.51    53.77                                                      
 24 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.43      55.09  
       26.08    55.09                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    46.73      47.17  
       23.34    47.17                                                      
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 Plymouth Whitema-MA    49.75      49.71  
       24.51    49.71                                                      
  3 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    49.58      50.75  
       24.91    50.75                                                      
  4 Lasco, Glenn S            18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    51.78      51.53  
       25.01    51.53                                                      
  5 Emerson, Zachary G        18 Greater Philadel-MA    51.57      51.57  
       24.58    51.57                                                      
  6 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.57      51.80  
       25.13    51.80                                                      
  7 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA    52.46      51.90  
       24.92    51.90                                                      
  8 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.74      52.14  
       25.59    52.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bass, Harrison L          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.40      52.26  
       25.33    52.26                                                      
 10 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.14      52.49  
       25.64    52.49                                                      
 11 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.80      52.61  
       25.41    52.61                                                      
 12 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.37      52.67  
       25.60    52.67                                                      
 13 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    51.91      52.72  
       25.53    52.72                                                      
 14 Hartmann, Ryan C          18 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.08      52.73  
       25.15    52.73                                                      
 14 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    50.20      52.73  
       25.73    52.73                                                      
 16 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    53.69      52.89  
       25.47    52.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cary, Connor J            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.60      53.14  
       26.42    53.14                                                      
 18 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.08      53.18  
       26.03    53.18                                                      
 19 Shenk, Erik C             17 Greater Philadel-MA    51.67      53.33  
       25.34    53.33                                                      
 20 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.31      53.41  
       25.30    53.41                                                      
 21 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.48      53.43  
       25.55    53.43                                                      
 22 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA       53.32      53.49  
       25.95    53.49                                                      
 23 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA    52.44      53.53  
       26.08    53.53                                                      
 24 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    54.08      53.70  
       26.82    53.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.95      53.72  
       26.42    53.72                                                      
 25 Fink, Dalton C            15 Tops Swimming-MA       53.42      53.72  
       26.46    53.72                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guiliano, Joseph J        18 Tops Swimming-MA       52.64      53.79  
       26.33    53.79                                                      
 28 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.13      53.83  
       26.00    53.83                                                      
 29 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.88      53.85  
       26.22    53.85                                                      
 30 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.35      53.87  
       26.35    53.87                                                      
 31 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.78      53.94  
       26.13    53.94                                                      
 32 Hilliard, Carson L        18 Tops Swimming-MA       54.60      53.97  
       26.48    53.97                                                      
 33 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 Greater Philadel-MA    53.96      54.01  
       26.02    54.01                                                      
 34 Cassidy, Jack W           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.03      54.05  
       26.27    54.05                                                      
 35 Tamkovitch, Anton         19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    54.61      54.20  
       26.31    54.20                                                      
 36 Pitt, Liam A              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.12      54.25  
       26.60    54.25                                                      
 37 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.48      54.33  
       26.17    54.33                                                      
 38 Fiddler, Nicholas P       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    53.23      54.34  
       26.93    54.34                                                      
 39 Forstmeier, Peter C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.37      54.40  
       26.12    54.40                                                      
 40 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.34      54.41  
       26.65    54.41                                                      
 41 Houck, Jacob A            16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    57.28      54.64  
       25.80    54.64                                                      
 42 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.13      54.65  
       26.26    54.65                                                      
 43 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.68      54.70  
       26.63    54.70                                                      
 44 Lilley, Jack A            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.44      54.85  
       27.00    54.85                                                      
 45 Elder, Alek R             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.26      54.92  
       26.38    54.92                                                      
 46 Hendricks, Branden P      18 Wilmington Aquat-MA    53.34      54.93  
       26.36    54.93                                                      
 47 Moon, Anthony             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.29      54.94  
       27.14    54.94                                                      
 48 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    52.57      54.96  
       26.31    54.96                                                      
 49 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.11      55.03  
       26.82    55.03                                                      
 50 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.50      55.18  
       26.74    55.18                                                      
 51 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    52.97      55.19  
       27.00    55.19                                                      
 51 Haffner, Justin T         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.79      55.19  
       26.00    55.19                                                      
 53 Hoy, Andrew J             14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    54.88      55.24  
       26.45    55.24                                                      
 54 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.17      55.35  
       27.10    55.35                                                      
 55 Hannig, Michael J         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.22      55.39  
       26.46    55.39                                                      
 56 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.97      55.50  
       26.84    55.50                                                      
 57 Boyer, Joshua C           18 Tops Swimming-MA       55.72      55.51  
       26.52    55.51                                                      
 58 Yin, Justin P             18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    57.76      55.52  
       26.95    55.52                                                      
 59 Fidanza, Giacomo L        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.81      55.54  
       27.32    55.54                                                      
 60 Simms, Sean A             14 Greater Philadel-MA    55.51      55.57  
       27.40    55.57                                                      
 61 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.08      55.58  
       26.79    55.58                                                      
 62 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    54.72      55.64  
       26.60    55.64                                                      
 63 Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA    56.27      55.70  
       27.01    55.70                                                      
 64 Bergan, Jared H           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.63      55.71  
       26.58    55.71                                                      
 65 McDevitt, Brendan P       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.26      55.84  
       27.55    55.84                                                      
 66 Yeung, Ben S              17 Greater Philadel-MA    57.52      55.85  
       26.58    55.85                                                      
 67 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.13      55.86  
       26.98    55.86                                                      
 68 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    55.22      55.90  
       27.08    55.90                                                      
 69 Overton, Christian L      16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.28      56.03  
       27.44    56.03                                                      
 70 Bussard, David M          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.92      56.05  
       27.62    56.05                                                      
 71 Breiner, Collin H         14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.70      56.26  
       27.65    56.26                                                      
 72 Burnette, Colin M         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.65      56.35  
       27.03    56.35                                                      
 73 Watts, Matthew J          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.47      56.43  
       27.06    56.43                                                      
 74 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.26      56.48  
       27.85    56.48                                                      
 75 Hall, Tyler R             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    55.74      56.56  
       27.68    56.56                                                      
 76 Shipp, Colin R            17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:06.32L     56.69  
       27.53    56.69                                                      
 76 Ellis, Ryan T             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.70      56.69  
       27.18    56.69                                                      
 78 McMahon, Michael J        14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.57      56.77  
       27.58    56.77                                                      
 79 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.55      56.80  
       27.82    56.80                                                      
 80 King, Ryan T              18 Tops Swimming-MA       56.58      56.83  
       27.57    56.83                                                      
 81 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.03      56.84  
       27.58    56.84                                                      
 82 Hendricks, Blake P        16 Wilmington Aquat-MA    57.86      56.95  
       27.46    56.95                                                      
 83 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.95      56.97  
       27.95    56.97                                                      
 84 Cary, Kevin J             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.92      57.00  
       28.52    57.00                                                      
 85 Irwin, Robert W           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.63      57.01  
       28.36    57.01                                                      
 86 Berzanski, Nolan R        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.47      57.02  
       27.53    57.02                                                      
 87 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.99      57.08  
       27.77    57.08                                                      
 88 Steele, Matthew           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    54.89      57.32  
       27.25    57.32                                                      
 88 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 Greater Philadel-MA    58.31      57.32  
       27.63    57.32                                                      
 90 Degodny, Eric H           16 North Penn Aquat-MA    57.31      57.35  
       27.93    57.35                                                      
 91 Komita, Benjamin L        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.08      57.40  
       27.69    57.40                                                      
 92 Eckrich, Joshua T         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.26      57.42  
       27.87    57.42                                                      
 92 Kain, Peter J             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.70      57.42  
       27.92    57.42                                                      
 94 Camden, Eric S            14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.39      57.45  
       27.48    57.45                                                      
 95 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.40      57.50  
       28.20    57.50                                                      
 96 Sivo, Matthew R           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.13      57.58  
       27.24    57.58                                                      
 97 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Philadel-MA    58.34      57.63  
       28.22    57.63                                                      
 98 Nichols III, Tommy I      15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    57.47      57.72  
       27.98    57.72                                                      
 99 Butler, Mitchell D        16 Unattached-MA          56.62      57.75  
       27.63    57.75                                                      
100 Germano, Gio A            15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.20      58.05  
       27.21    58.05                                                      
101 Ferker, Noah Z            14 Lower Moreland S-MA    56.54      58.08  
       28.00    58.08                                                      
102 Scudder, Shane V          18 Malvern Swimming-MA    58.04      58.10  
       27.96    58.10                                                      
103 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.43      58.16  
       28.36    58.16                                                      
104 Ployratana, Winchester    15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    56.89      58.21  
       28.31    58.21                                                      
105 McBryan, Daniel J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.23      58.26  
       28.17    58.26                                                      
106 Mason, Dylan M            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.09      58.30  
       28.52    58.30                                                      
107 Hughes, Jack R            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.49      58.49  
       27.28    58.49                                                      
107 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.97      58.49  
       28.18    58.49                                                      
109 Do, Ethan T               14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    57.83      58.50  
       28.48    58.50                                                      
110 Tang, Quinton M           15 Tops Swimming-MA       59.00      58.53  
       28.81    58.53                                                      
111 Woltman, Zachariah        17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    57.25      58.61  
       28.77    58.61                                                      
112 Nguyen, Brian             14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.26      58.63  
       28.38    58.63                                                      
113 Manuel, Tiernan B         15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.38      58.64  
       28.59    58.64                                                      
114 Thompson, Robert M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.72      58.67  
       28.51    58.67                                                      
115 Crysler, Matthew          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    58.06      58.77  
       28.45    58.77                                                      
116 Ciecko, Evan C            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.16      58.79  
       28.60    58.79                                                      
117 Tolen, Meade J            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.49      58.83  
       28.96    58.83                                                      
118 Whitaker, Miles T         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.58      58.87  
       28.20    58.87                                                      
119 Li, Frederick             15 Nrg Swimming-MA        57.64      58.90  
       28.56    58.90                                                      
120 Burger, Alec M            16 Elite Performanc-MA    58.50      59.00  
       28.19    59.00                                                      
121 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 Parkland Swimmin-MA    58.12      59.17  
       28.88    59.17                                                      
122 Cai, Ethan Y              18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.64      59.26  
       27.88    59.26                                                      
123 Dinitzen, William R       16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.12      59.84  
       29.67    59.84                                                      
124 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.67      59.96  
       28.44    59.96                                                      
125 Lewis, Brendan J          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.39    1:00.20  
       29.28  1:00.20                                                      
126 Nguyen, Ben               15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.32    1:00.26  
       29.25  1:00.26                                                      
127 Brogan, Sean P            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.16    1:00.57  
       29.49  1:00.57                                                      
128 Aguero, Erik E            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    57.26    1:01.81  
       30.30  1:01.81                                                      
129 Foran, James              17 Unattached-MA        1:02.85    1:02.95  
       30.38  1:02.95                                                      
 -- Challis, Mikey J          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.27        DFS  
 -- Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.19        DFS  
 -- Fink, Hayden A            17 Tops Swimming-MA       56.13        DFS  
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:56.20    4:53.38   20  
       26.79    55.99  1:25.60  1:55.45  2:24.66  2:54.58  3:24.38  3:54.26
     4:24.27  4:53.38                                                      
  2 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:59.51    4:55.08   17  
       27.02    56.26  1:26.21  1:56.50  2:26.67  2:56.78  3:26.79  3:56.64
     4:26.22  4:55.08                                                      
  3 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:57.67    4:58.43   16  
       26.80    56.20  1:26.37  1:56.60  2:26.84  2:56.75  3:27.22  3:57.58
     4:28.10  4:58.43                                                      
  4 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:02.24    4:58.57   15  
       27.56    56.98  1:27.10  1:57.47  2:27.71  2:58.07  3:28.41  3:58.82
     4:29.07  4:58.57                                                      
  5 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:59.37    4:58.86   14  
       26.45    55.49  1:25.34  1:55.54  2:25.78  2:56.39  3:27.03  3:57.90
     4:28.80  4:58.86                                                      
  6 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:02.62    5:01.23   13  
       27.19    56.79  1:27.08  1:57.24  2:27.57  2:57.92  3:28.79  3:59.60
     4:30.84  5:01.23                                                      
  7 Braun, Elle               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:01.23    5:04.62   12  
       27.17    57.16  1:27.93  1:58.83  2:30.13  3:01.42  3:32.79  4:03.99
     4:35.12  5:04.62                                                      
  8 Turco, Alexa C            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:06.10    5:04.99   11  
       27.87    57.55  1:28.11  1:58.79  2:29.83  3:01.00  3:32.05  4:03.49
     4:34.76  5:04.99                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:10.02    5:01.55    9  
       27.40    57.60  1:28.64  1:59.58  2:30.60  3:01.75  3:32.59  4:02.93
     4:32.96  5:01.55                                                      
 10 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:07.30    5:03.27    7  
       28.05    58.17  1:28.95  1:59.52  2:30.13  3:00.65  3:31.47  4:02.39
     4:33.16  5:03.27                                                      
 11 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:08.41    5:04.28    6  
       27.29    57.42  1:27.96  1:58.63  2:29.24  3:00.13  3:31.57  4:03.13
     4:34.11  5:04.28                                                      
 12 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA  5:06.28    5:07.75    5  
       27.00    57.43  1:28.79  1:59.95  2:31.76  3:02.93  3:34.13  4:05.53
     4:37.00  5:07.75                                                      
 13 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:07.22    5:09.06    4  
       28.19    58.27  1:29.56  2:01.21  2:32.88  3:04.22  3:35.77  4:07.56
     4:38.60  5:09.06                                                      
 14 McKee, Gabrielle E        15 Tops Swimming-MA     5:09.80    5:09.51    3  
       27.19    57.53  1:28.51  2:00.13  2:31.92  3:03.91  3:35.84  4:07.66
     4:39.12  5:09.51                                                      
 15 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:09.60    5:14.52    2  
       28.24    59.59  1:31.35  2:03.46  2:35.48  3:06.88  3:38.91  4:10.88
     4:43.00  5:14.52                                                      
 16 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:11.58    5:16.69    1  
       28.22    59.36  1:31.27  2:03.68  2:35.89  3:08.38  3:40.78  4:13.12
     4:45.29  5:16.69                                                      
C - Final
 17 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:13.49    5:10.53  
       28.77    59.94  1:30.91  2:01.98  2:33.21  3:04.87  3:36.58  4:08.06
     4:39.73  5:10.53                                                      
 18 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:12.98    5:12.66  
       28.24    58.78  1:30.37  2:02.16  2:33.87  3:05.92  3:38.05  4:10.29
     4:42.08  5:12.66                                                      
 19 Townend, Amy P            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:14.30    5:13.59  
       28.11    59.13  1:30.71  2:02.69  2:34.91  3:06.96  3:38.69  4:10.73
     4:42.61  5:13.59                                                      
 20 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  5:13.09    5:13.63  
       28.58    59.31  1:30.82  2:02.69  2:34.67  3:06.57  3:38.63  4:10.82
     4:42.38  5:13.63                                                      
 21 Hines, Katie              18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:13.61    5:14.46  
       29.04  1:00.35  1:32.01  2:03.90  2:36.04  3:08.24  3:40.40  4:12.10
     4:43.60  5:14.46                                                      
 22 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:13.22    5:16.97  
       29.00    58.76  1:29.92  2:00.99  2:32.70  3:05.09  3:37.94  4:11.15
     4:44.61  5:16.97                                                      
 23 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:13.62    5:22.04  
       28.92  1:00.72  1:33.16  2:06.13  2:39.18  3:12.35  3:46.16  4:20.25
     4:51.83  5:22.04                                                      
 24 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:14.92    5:22.35  
       29.38  1:01.36  1:33.96  2:06.75  2:39.33  3:11.80  3:44.47  4:17.53
     4:50.77  5:22.35                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:51.90    4:56.20  
       26.84    56.58  1:26.79  1:57.31  2:27.44  2:57.45  3:27.90  3:58.43
     4:28.64  4:56.20                                                      
  2 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:58.52    4:57.67  
       27.03    56.78  1:27.06  1:57.62  2:28.25  2:58.39  3:28.67  3:58.95
     4:29.25  4:57.67                                                      
  3 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:04.36    4:59.37  
       26.73    55.88  1:25.39  1:55.69  2:26.36  2:57.32  3:28.31  3:59.17
     4:30.09  4:59.37                                                      
  4 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:59.90    4:59.51  
       26.94    56.37  1:26.85  1:57.48  2:28.25  2:58.93  3:29.51  3:59.97
     4:30.19  4:59.51                                                      
  5 Braun, Elle               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:56.31    5:01.23  
       27.31    57.15  1:27.47  1:58.13  2:29.04  2:59.70  3:30.49  4:01.33
     4:31.87  5:01.23                                                      
  6 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:57.32    5:02.24  
       27.85    57.80  1:28.21  1:58.90  2:29.74  3:00.59  3:31.52  4:02.07
     4:32.55  5:02.24                                                      
  7 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:02.46    5:02.62  
       27.38    57.74  1:28.47  1:59.36  2:30.18  3:00.97  3:31.57  4:02.44
     4:33.11  5:02.62                                                      
  8 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:08.76    5:06.00  
       27.58    58.37  1:29.36  2:00.62  2:32.00  3:02.99  3:34.10  4:05.15
     4:36.20  5:06.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turco, Alexa C            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:07.05    5:06.10  
       28.31    58.58  1:29.50  2:00.33  2:31.16  3:02.26  3:33.25  4:04.39
     4:35.74  5:06.10                                                      
 10 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA  5:06.54    5:06.28  
       27.08    57.40  1:28.63  2:00.14  2:31.75  3:03.01  3:33.99  4:04.80
     4:36.25  5:06.28                                                      
 11 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:16.51    5:07.22  
       28.71  1:00.52  1:30.62  2:01.71  2:32.10  3:02.87  3:33.89  4:05.28
     4:36.33  5:07.22                                                      
 12 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:02.08    5:07.30  
       28.37    58.87  1:29.70  2:00.61  2:31.48  3:02.63  3:33.92  4:05.02
     4:36.31  5:07.30                                                      
 13 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:08.08    5:08.41  
       27.59    58.13  1:29.00  2:00.12  2:31.30  3:02.68  3:34.29  4:05.89
     4:37.54  5:08.41                                                      
 14 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:08.77    5:09.60  
       27.89    58.54  1:30.00  2:01.54  2:33.03  3:04.56  3:36.27  4:08.35
     4:39.58  5:09.60                                                      
 15 McKee, Gabrielle E        15 Tops Swimming-MA     5:07.24    5:09.80  
       27.79    58.63  1:29.91  2:01.79  2:33.69  3:05.11  3:36.81  4:08.47
     4:39.96  5:09.80                                                      
 16 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:00.95    5:10.02  
       28.08    58.20  1:28.90  2:00.04  2:31.43  3:03.22  3:35.34  4:07.15
     4:39.16  5:10.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:05.77    5:10.98  
       27.86    58.00  1:28.80  2:00.27  2:31.91  3:03.56  3:35.32  4:07.14
     4:39.10  5:10.98                                                      
 18 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:09.52    5:11.58  
       28.26    58.99  1:30.32  2:01.85  2:33.43  3:05.07  3:36.51  4:08.10
     4:40.17  5:11.58                                                      
 19 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  5:14.69    5:12.00  
       26.91    57.35  1:28.98  2:00.96  2:33.19  3:05.30  3:37.45  4:09.73
     4:41.46  5:12.00                                                      
 20 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:14.05    5:12.98  
       28.39    59.30  1:30.62  2:02.25  2:34.09  3:06.03  3:38.01  4:09.75
     4:41.54  5:12.98                                                      
 21 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  5:12.47    5:13.09  
       29.09  1:00.16  1:31.95  2:03.77  2:35.68  3:07.51  3:39.52  4:11.33
     4:42.86  5:13.09                                                      
 22 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:07.24    5:13.22  
       29.05    59.31  1:30.32  2:01.55  2:33.17  3:05.03  3:36.98  4:09.23
     4:41.65  5:13.22                                                      
 23 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:17.46    5:13.49  
       29.16  1:00.41  1:31.81  2:03.05  2:34.74  3:06.42  3:38.69  4:10.34
     4:42.50  5:13.49                                                      
 24 Hines, Katie              18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:12.89    5:13.61  
       29.36  1:00.63  1:32.10  2:03.76  2:35.61  3:07.27  3:39.04  4:10.97
     4:42.92  5:13.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:14.66    5:13.62  
       27.96    58.15  1:29.26  2:01.31  2:33.51  3:05.31  3:37.52  4:09.95
     4:42.20  5:13.62                                                      
 26 Townend, Amy P            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:08.59    5:14.30  
       27.83    58.52  1:29.96  2:01.92  2:33.99  3:06.25  3:38.37  4:10.61
     4:42.98  5:14.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:09.27    5:14.92  
       28.49    59.27  1:31.08  2:03.36  2:35.50  3:07.78  3:39.93  4:12.08
     4:43.79  5:14.92                                                      
 28 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:08.60    5:16.28  
       27.86    58.49  1:29.91  2:01.53  2:33.52  3:05.95  3:38.67  4:11.42
     4:44.39  5:16.28                                                      
 29 Castura, Carley A         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:07.26    5:16.93  
       27.86    58.04  1:29.02  2:00.50  2:32.35  3:04.70  3:37.80  4:11.09
     4:44.43  5:16.93                                                      
 30 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:10.93    5:17.04  
       29.29  1:01.60  1:34.35  2:06.98  2:39.21  3:10.66  3:41.35  4:12.67
     4:45.14  5:17.04                                                      
 31 Smith, Natalie E          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:18.15    5:17.07  
       29.48  1:01.18  1:32.93  2:04.87  2:37.16  3:09.60  3:41.83  4:14.07
     4:46.24  5:17.07                                                      
 32 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:11.29    5:17.66  
       29.37  1:00.96  1:33.18  2:05.42  2:37.34  3:09.88  3:42.15  4:14.38
     4:46.53  5:17.66                                                      
 33 Murray, Sarah R           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:15.18    5:17.70  
       28.20    58.85  1:30.75  2:03.28  2:35.58  3:08.24  3:40.93  4:13.56
     4:46.07  5:17.70                                                      
 34 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:22.04    5:18.86  
       28.35    59.27  1:31.19  2:03.78  2:36.29  3:08.83  3:41.48  4:14.15
     4:47.03  5:18.86                                                      
 35 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:10.62    5:19.92  
       29.13  1:00.64  1:32.52  2:04.98  2:37.35  3:09.91  3:42.57  4:15.19
     4:48.03  5:19.92                                                      
 36 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:18.23    5:20.19  
       28.62  1:00.19  1:32.63  2:05.34  2:38.12  3:11.07  3:43.76  4:16.49
     4:48.99  5:20.19                                                      
 37 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  5:19.78    5:20.24  
       28.15    59.23  1:31.11  2:03.33  2:36.32  3:09.52  3:42.53  4:15.93
     4:48.79  5:20.24                                                      
 38 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  5:11.26    5:21.61  
       27.92    58.36  1:30.01  2:02.71  2:35.30  3:08.47  3:42.39  4:16.25
     4:49.81  5:21.61                                                      
 39 Phelan, Colleen M         16 Episcopal Academ-MA  5:21.93    5:21.91  
       29.31  1:00.94  1:33.34  2:06.28  2:39.35  3:12.25  3:44.98  4:17.71
     4:50.33  5:21.91                                                      
 40 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:15.38    5:21.95  
       28.05    58.67  1:30.38  2:02.94  2:36.01  3:09.25  3:42.37  4:15.66
     4:49.31  5:21.95                                                      
 41 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:14.97    5:22.33  
       28.43    59.56  1:31.51  2:03.89  2:36.80  3:09.66  3:42.94  4:16.37
     4:49.82  5:22.33                                                      
 42 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:12.62    5:22.90  
       28.63  1:00.50  1:33.36  2:06.12  2:39.26  3:11.95  3:44.77  4:17.97
     4:50.74  5:22.90                                                      
 43 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:09.43    5:22.95  
       28.37    59.08  1:30.87  2:03.53  2:36.63  3:09.78  3:43.19  4:16.63
     4:50.23  5:22.95                                                      
 44 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:21.53    5:23.15  
       29.35  1:00.94  1:33.57  2:06.33  2:39.22  3:11.73  3:44.97  4:17.92
     4:50.59  5:23.15                                                      
 45 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:20.22    5:23.42  
       29.85  1:01.80  1:34.33  2:07.29  2:40.00  3:12.82  3:45.89  4:18.64
     4:51.40  5:23.42                                                      
 46 Freeland, Madison R       17 Salvation Army K-MA  5:15.11    5:23.54  
       28.91  1:00.17  1:32.17  2:04.46  2:36.84  3:09.77  3:43.34  4:16.80
     4:50.44  5:23.54                                                      
 47 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:14.43    5:24.58  
       28.88  1:00.54  1:33.19  2:05.74  2:38.77  3:11.99  3:45.41  4:18.96
     4:52.18  5:24.58                                                      
 48 Burton, Apolina M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:15.64    5:25.38  
       29.58  1:01.61  1:34.76  2:08.31  2:41.80  3:14.73  3:48.17  4:21.24
     4:53.75  5:25.38                                                      
 49 McCall, Corinne C         15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  5:16.00    5:26.21  
       29.44  1:01.52  1:34.32  2:06.85  2:39.87  3:12.88  3:46.10  4:19.47
     4:53.08  5:26.21                                                      
 50 Byrne, Maya G             15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:21.67    5:26.40  
       29.37  1:00.91  1:33.55  2:06.49  2:39.47  3:12.91  3:46.50  4:20.24
     4:53.82  5:26.40                                                      
 51 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA  5:15.79    5:26.64  
       29.02  1:01.72  1:34.75  2:08.00  2:41.24  3:14.66  3:48.21  4:21.54
     4:54.63  5:26.64                                                      
 52 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:22.46    5:26.72  
       29.81  1:02.25  1:35.29  2:08.56  2:41.88  3:15.19  3:48.47  4:22.10
     4:55.10  5:26.72                                                      
 53 Kelly, Rylee W            14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:21.58    5:28.00  
       28.99  1:01.18  1:33.93  2:07.10  2:39.79  3:13.12  3:46.91  4:20.65
     4:54.82  5:28.00                                                      
 54 Hoban, Caleigh E          16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  5:21.38    5:28.86  
       29.70  1:01.84  1:34.21  2:07.24  2:40.57  3:13.71  3:47.40  4:21.45
     4:55.37  5:28.86                                                      
 55 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Governor Mifflin-MA  5:21.43    5:32.52  
       29.95  1:02.15  1:34.76  2:08.34  2:42.60  3:17.01  3:51.77  4:25.96
     5:00.35  5:32.52                                                      
 56 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  5:16.45    5:36.42  
       28.73  1:00.67  1:33.75  2:07.24  2:41.26  3:16.03  3:50.79  4:26.23
     5:01.53  5:36.42                                                      
 57 Egan, Bridget K           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:16.69    5:38.35  
       29.34  1:02.48  1:36.62  2:10.93  2:45.32  3:20.49  3:55.42  4:30.62
     5:04.62  5:38.35                                                      
 58 Ricci, Alaina S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:18.22    5:40.84  
       29.59  1:01.97  1:34.85  2:08.97  2:43.67  3:19.95  3:55.42  4:30.12
     5:05.62  5:40.84                                                      
 -- Matson, Sara              16 George School Aq-MA  5:19.22        DFS  
 -- Lewis, Madison R          15 Tops Swimming-MA     5:18.29        DFS  
 -- Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:18.71        DFS  
 -- Hearn, Carolyn J          15 George School Aq-MA  5:16.50        DFS  
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:33.96    4:21.81   20  
       24.37    50.66  1:17.35  1:44.39  2:11.42  2:38.49  3:05.59  3:31.18
     3:57.25  4:21.81                                                      
  2 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:43.04    4:26.79   17  
       24.42    50.80  1:17.47  1:44.29  2:11.58  2:38.93  3:06.15  3:33.57
     4:00.81  4:26.79                                                      
  3 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:37.82    4:34.68   16  
       23.81    50.88  1:18.11  1:45.73  2:13.70  2:41.94  3:10.32  3:39.01
     4:07.41  4:34.68                                                      
  4 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:38.70    4:39.98   15  
       24.79    51.87  1:19.65  1:48.05  2:16.86  2:45.86  3:14.96  3:44.10
     4:07.69  4:39.98                                                      
  5 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:42.87    4:40.52   14  
       25.70    53.84  1:22.45  1:51.19  2:20.22  2:48.83  3:17.17  3:45.84
     4:13.96  4:40.52                                                      
  6 Hochman, Brian J          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:42.56    4:40.70   13  
       24.36    51.43  1:19.57  1:48.18  2:17.03  2:45.99  3:15.22  3:44.43
     4:13.33  4:40.70                                                      
  7 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:41.90    4:40.76   12  
       25.46    52.92  1:20.94  1:49.33  2:18.00  2:46.67  3:15.48  3:44.35
     4:13.15  4:40.76                                                      
  8 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:43.50    4:45.78   11  
       25.90    53.87  1:21.94  1:50.91  2:19.84  2:48.55  3:17.39  3:46.91
     4:16.78  4:45.78                                                      
B - Final
  9 Simms, Sean A             14 Greater Philadel-MA  4:46.17    4:40.99    9  
       25.42    53.46  1:22.00  1:50.58  2:19.31  2:48.03  3:16.72  3:45.53
     4:14.03  4:40.99                                                      
 10 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:44.24    4:42.06    7  
       24.74    52.43  1:20.66  1:49.10  2:17.94  2:46.97  3:16.74  3:45.40
     4:14.54  4:42.06                                                      
 11 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.06    4:42.52    6  
       25.49    53.73  1:21.50  1:49.79  2:18.31  2:46.90  3:15.72  3:44.97
     4:14.41  4:42.52                                                      
 12 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:45.96    4:44.84    5  
       25.61    53.73  1:22.04  1:50.87  2:19.94  2:49.09  3:18.19  3:47.42
     4:16.72  4:44.84                                                      
 13 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.90    4:45.57    4  
       25.62    53.09  1:21.31  1:49.54  2:17.67  2:46.18  3:15.68  3:45.53
     4:15.45  4:45.57                                                      
 14 Sommeling, Michael        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:45.63    4:48.39    3  
       25.85    53.70  1:22.13  1:51.43  2:20.83  2:50.25  3:19.82  3:49.61
     4:19.38  4:48.39                                                      
 15 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:46.82    4:49.28    2  
       26.92    56.03  1:25.51  1:55.16  2:24.53  2:54.02  3:22.21  3:51.11
     4:20.16  4:49.28                                                      
 16 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:45.13    4:55.15    1  
       25.43    54.01  1:24.27  1:54.34  2:24.64  2:55.17  3:25.87  3:56.45
     4:26.56  4:55.15                                                      
C - Final
 17 Forstmeier, Peter C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:47.04    4:42.82  
       25.92    53.84  1:22.44  1:51.17  2:19.89  2:48.51  3:17.19  3:46.02
     4:14.97  4:42.82                                                      
 18 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Philadel-MA  4:47.68    4:45.04  
       26.08    54.50  1:23.40  1:52.40  2:21.34  2:50.42  3:19.50  3:48.91
     4:17.58  4:45.04                                                      
 19 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:47.31    4:45.92  
       25.47    53.12  1:41.42  2:19.80           2:49.36  3:18.78  3:48.27
     4:17.41  4:45.92                                                      
 20 Boerger, Thomas R         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:47.93    4:47.42  
       26.15    54.94  1:23.54  1:52.17  2:21.34  2:50.53  3:20.03  3:49.48
     4:19.19  4:47.42                                                      
 21 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:48.37    4:48.43  
       26.31    54.71  1:23.76  1:53.23  2:22.32  2:51.58  3:20.78  3:50.13
     4:19.67  4:48.43                                                      
 22 Gagnon, Robert L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:47.44    4:48.66  
       25.81    53.75  1:22.45  1:51.85  2:21.31  2:50.88  3:20.11  3:49.96
     4:20.03  4:48.66                                                      
 23 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:48.70    4:50.95  
       25.78    54.21  1:23.38  1:52.98  2:22.57  2:52.34  3:22.45  3:52.48
     4:22.19  4:50.95                                                      
 24 Artis, Jack M             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:48.57    4:57.22  
       26.87    55.69  1:24.96  1:54.83  2:24.66  2:54.82  3:25.19  3:55.99
     4:26.90  4:57.22                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:23.52    4:33.96  
       24.71    52.67  1:18.99  1:47.74  2:16.05  2:42.96  3:10.63  3:38.31
     4:06.59  4:33.96                                                      
  2 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:33.18    4:37.82  
       24.76    52.98  1:21.14  1:49.15  2:17.27  2:45.61  3:13.85  3:42.13
     4:10.30  4:37.82                                                      
  3 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:40.11    4:38.70  
       25.48    53.43  1:21.65  1:49.92  2:18.37  2:46.94  3:15.38  3:43.84
     4:11.75  4:38.70                                                      
  4 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:42.58    4:41.90  
       25.47    52.84  1:20.79  1:49.23  2:17.65  2:46.28  3:15.37  3:44.50
     4:14.02  4:41.90                                                      
  5 Hochman, Brian J          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:44.30    4:42.56  
       25.54    53.36  1:21.62  1:50.03  2:18.73  2:47.89  3:16.79  3:45.66
     4:15.00  4:42.56                                                      
  6 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:48.85    4:42.87  
       25.53    53.73  1:22.39  1:51.29  2:20.08  2:49.10  3:18.06  3:46.93
     4:15.66  4:42.87                                                      
  7 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:23.77    4:43.04  
       26.45    55.33  1:24.27  1:53.29  2:21.75  2:50.40  3:18.63  3:47.36
     4:16.02  4:43.04                                                      
  8 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:42.01    4:43.50  
       26.51    55.28  1:24.53  1:53.74  2:22.58  2:51.23  3:19.51  3:48.25
     4:16.77  4:43.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:48.28    4:44.06  
       25.58    54.49  1:22.96  1:51.44  2:20.24  2:49.39  3:18.37  3:47.65
     4:16.63  4:44.06                                                      
 10 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:52.80    4:44.24  
       24.96    52.31  1:20.59  1:48.98  2:17.48  2:46.55  3:15.80  3:45.39
     4:14.76  4:44.24                                                      
 11 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:32.76    4:44.43  
       25.48    53.13  1:21.64  1:50.60  2:19.71  2:48.61  3:17.97  3:47.13
     4:16.02  4:44.43                                                      
 12 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:41.85    4:44.90  
       25.94    53.87  1:22.17  1:50.41  2:18.75  2:47.59  3:17.23  3:46.48
     4:15.56  4:44.90                                                      
 13 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:46.35    4:45.13  
       25.92    54.47  1:23.53  1:52.74  2:21.68  2:50.52  3:19.45  3:48.57
     4:17.42  4:45.13                                                      
 14 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:33.88    4:45.42  
       26.06    55.00  1:24.12  1:53.44  2:22.31  2:51.53  3:20.68  3:49.65
     4:18.03  4:45.42                                                      
 15 Sommeling, Michael        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:44.71    4:45.63  
       25.87    53.67  1:21.99  1:50.82  2:19.76  2:49.13  3:18.62  3:47.98
     4:17.44  4:45.63                                                      
 16 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:45.93    4:45.96  
       26.13    54.80  1:23.37  1:51.89  2:20.71  2:49.88  3:19.28  3:48.98
     4:18.16  4:45.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simms, Sean A             14 Greater Philadel-MA  4:47.28    4:46.17  
       26.24    54.62  1:23.42  1:52.54  2:21.74  2:50.96  3:20.12  3:49.29
     4:18.17  4:46.17                                                      
 18 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:44.26    4:46.82  
       27.34    56.90  1:26.41  1:55.91  2:24.93  2:53.76  3:21.86  3:50.54
     4:18.61  4:46.82                                                      
 19 Forstmeier, Peter C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:51.60    4:47.04  
       26.31    54.69  1:23.64  1:53.11  2:22.56  2:52.16  3:21.40  3:50.18
     4:19.27  4:47.04                                                      
 20 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:46.78    4:47.31  
       25.46    53.14  1:21.58  1:50.55  2:20.07  2:49.60  3:19.38  3:49.14
     4:18.58  4:47.31                                                      
 21 Gagnon, Robert L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:52.26    4:47.44  
       26.47    55.26  1:24.40  1:53.51  2:23.13  2:52.26  3:21.30  3:50.09
     4:19.31  4:47.44                                                      
 22 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Philadel-MA  4:47.39    4:47.68  
       26.57    55.49  1:25.02  1:54.23  2:23.48  2:52.81  3:21.95  3:51.24
     4:19.99  4:47.68                                                      
 23 Boerger, Thomas R         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:46.93    4:47.93  
       26.56    55.05  1:23.63  1:52.62  2:21.71  2:50.76  3:20.32  3:49.87
     4:19.46  4:47.93                                                      
 24 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:44.61    4:48.37  
       25.91    53.61  1:22.05  1:50.94  2:20.01  2:49.33  3:18.76  3:48.59
     4:18.60  4:48.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Artis, Jack M             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:57.57    4:48.57  
       27.10    56.14  1:25.45  1:54.92  2:24.31  2:53.59  3:22.16  3:50.93
     4:20.34  4:48.57                                                      
 26 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:52.27    4:48.70  
       26.07    54.83  1:24.43  1:54.04  2:23.66  2:53.10  3:22.34  3:51.76
     4:20.72  4:48.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:47.76    4:49.21  
       25.97    54.45  1:24.00  1:53.82  2:23.89  2:54.07  3:23.06  3:52.28
     4:21.21  4:49.21                                                      
 28 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:56.75    4:51.41  
       26.23    56.35  1:26.20  1:55.88  2:25.75  2:55.26  3:24.78  3:54.19
     4:23.47  4:51.41                                                      
 29 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:54.13    4:51.42  
       26.14    55.69  1:26.45  1:56.93  2:27.66  2:57.96  3:28.12  3:58.51
     4:24.84  4:51.42                                                      
 30 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:46.28    4:51.48  
       26.04    54.43  1:23.35  1:52.41  2:21.92  2:51.45  3:21.65  3:51.74
     4:21.92  4:51.48                                                      
 31 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 Greater Philadel-MA  4:52.59    4:51.86  
       26.28    54.93  1:24.17  1:53.54  2:23.36  2:53.14  3:23.09  3:53.22
     4:23.19  4:51.86                                                      
 32 Connolly, James R         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:52.77    4:52.04  
       26.82    56.31  1:26.18  1:56.19  2:26.11  2:55.85  3:25.70  3:55.20
     4:24.54  4:52.04                                                      
 33 Pesti, Kornel             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:43.62    4:52.63  
       26.11    55.10  1:25.03  1:54.77  2:23.46  2:52.32  3:21.61  3:51.78
     4:22.67  4:52.63                                                      
 34 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:42.87    4:52.76  
       26.35    54.78  1:23.84  1:53.26  2:22.65  2:52.41  3:22.24  3:52.28
     4:22.72  4:52.76                                                      
 35 Uhlin, Cade T             18 York YMCA-MA         4:44.57    4:53.00  
       26.64    55.07  1:24.32  1:53.64  2:23.17  2:52.69  3:22.29  3:52.26
     4:22.61  4:53.00                                                      
 36 Dorsett, Tyler K          17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:53.96    4:53.66  
       26.28    55.17  1:24.05  1:53.93  2:23.88  2:53.61  3:23.84  3:54.46
     4:24.76  4:53.66                                                      
 37 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:50.32    4:54.03  
       26.31    55.06  1:24.75  1:54.47  2:24.35  2:54.13  3:24.11  3:54.32
     4:24.81  4:54.03                                                      
 38 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:50.75    4:54.77  
       26.97    56.08  1:25.29  1:55.01  2:25.18  2:55.39  3:25.49  3:55.62
     4:25.69  4:54.77                                                      
 39 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:52.37    4:55.31  
       26.75    55.75  1:25.06  1:54.66  2:24.83  2:55.07  3:25.35  3:55.82
     4:26.19  4:55.31                                                      
 40 Edwards, Dominic C        14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  4:51.76    4:55.33  
       25.73    54.05  1:23.22  1:52.51  2:22.06  2:52.07  3:22.27  3:53.39
     4:24.82  4:55.33                                                      
 41 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:53.84    4:55.38  
       25.82    55.19  1:25.29  1:55.61  2:25.82  2:55.67  3:26.11  3:56.84
     4:27.20  4:55.38                                                      
 42 Boehme, Robert J          17 Unattached-MA        4:56.60    4:55.98  
       26.96    56.86  1:27.30  1:57.13  2:27.44  2:57.45  3:27.72  3:57.97
     4:28.12  4:55.98                                                      
 43 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:50.31    4:56.11  
       25.80    54.39  1:23.54  1:52.84  2:22.64  2:52.61  3:23.42  3:54.44
     4:25.79  4:56.11                                                      
 44 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:55.19    4:56.41  
       26.92    56.34  1:26.29  1:56.52  2:26.95  2:57.44  3:27.55  3:57.78
     4:27.70  4:56.41                                                      
 45 Piccolo, Nathan J         14 Greater Philadel-MA  4:55.98    4:56.46  
       26.40    55.91  1:25.74  1:55.62  2:25.93  2:56.41  3:27.02  3:57.33
     4:27.87  4:56.46                                                      
 46 Hendricks, Branden P      18 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:53.34    4:56.53  
       26.25    55.12  1:24.83  1:54.73  2:24.88  2:55.05  3:25.42  3:56.28
     4:26.62  4:56.53                                                      
 47 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 Greater Philadel-MA  4:54.11    4:57.00  
       26.93    56.54  1:26.80  1:56.91  2:27.20  2:57.72  3:27.84  3:57.96
     4:28.10  4:57.00                                                      
 48 Lenahan, Connor D         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:54.28    4:57.14  
       24.34    56.25  1:26.24  1:55.77  2:25.72  2:56.00  3:26.48  3:57.08
     4:27.50  4:57.14                                                      
 49 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:53.62    4:57.51  
       26.69    55.42  1:24.33  1:53.93  2:23.44  2:52.95  3:23.36  3:54.78
     4:26.63  4:57.51                                                      
 50 Hendricks, Blake P        16 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:50.69    4:57.57  
       26.22    55.57  1:25.23  1:55.04  2:25.50  2:55.48  3:25.89  3:56.74
     4:27.53  4:57.57                                                      
 51 Etter, Steven A           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:49.68    4:57.80  
       26.27    55.56  1:25.35  1:55.48  2:25.83  2:55.87  3:26.84  3:57.40
     4:27.94  4:57.80                                                      
 52 Hays, Nathaniel R         16 East Coast C-Cer-MA  4:56.17    4:59.12  
       26.69    56.23  1:26.81  1:56.93  2:27.38  2:58.03  3:28.61  3:59.39
     4:29.71  4:59.12                                                      
 53 Brennan, Michael E        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:54.79    4:59.14  
       26.27    55.51  1:25.91  1:56.09  2:26.11  2:56.77  3:27.67  3:58.42
     4:28.80  4:59.14                                                      
 54 Hilliard, Carson L        18 Tops Swimming-MA     4:52.37    4:59.33  
       26.35    55.52  1:24.72  1:54.64  2:24.86  2:55.53  3:26.68  3:57.98
     4:28.98  4:59.33                                                      
 55 Young, Griffin R          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:57.93    4:59.43  
       27.07    55.88  1:25.35  1:55.39  2:25.64  2:56.56  3:27.49  3:58.86
     4:29.88  4:59.43                                                      
 56 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:57.32    4:59.56  
       27.32    57.36  1:27.21  1:57.53  2:28.23  2:58.56  3:29.38  3:59.86
     4:30.19  4:59.56                                                      
 57 Winters, Jason T          18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:56.07    4:59.74  
       28.69    59.15  1:30.40  2:00.55  2:30.52  3:00.99  3:31.23  4:01.09
     4:30.28  4:59.74                                                      
 58 Wisniewski, Christian     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:55.87    4:59.97  
       27.18    56.75  1:26.90  1:57.10  2:27.71  2:58.16  3:28.71  3:59.52
     4:30.17  4:59.97                                                      
 59 Fidanza, Giacomo L        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:53.96    5:00.19  
       26.71    56.27  1:26.67  1:56.65  2:26.47  2:56.91  3:27.96  3:58.70
     4:29.46  5:00.19                                                      
 60 Ciecko, Evan C            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:56.84    5:00.79  
       26.68    56.39  1:26.60  1:57.30  2:28.30  2:59.58  3:30.34  4:01.40
     4:31.81  5:00.79                                                      
 61 Boehme, Matthew C         13 Unattached-MA        4:57.56    5:00.80  
       27.18    56.85  1:27.34  1:57.66  2:28.20  2:59.06  3:29.98  4:00.93
     4:31.72  5:00.80                                                      
 62 Scudder, Shane V          18 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:59.18    5:01.22  
       27.05    56.86  1:26.93  1:57.65  2:28.12  2:58.90  3:29.30  4:00.37
     4:31.27  5:01.22                                                      
 63 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:48.50    5:01.75  
       25.67    54.19  1:23.74  1:53.92  2:24.40  2:55.34  3:26.78  3:59.02
     4:30.78  5:01.75                                                      
 64 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:53.57    5:01.91  
       26.08    54.92  1:25.42  1:56.47  2:26.90  2:57.47  3:28.72  3:59.65
     4:30.93  5:01.91                                                      
 65 Bloom, Reece W            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:57.46    5:02.64  
       26.62    56.55  1:26.78  1:57.51  2:28.24  2:59.01  3:29.97  4:01.08
     4:31.75  5:02.64                                                      
 66 Blake, Teddy G            12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:00.10    5:03.30  
       27.29    57.02  1:27.73  1:58.27  2:29.11  3:00.36  3:31.88  4:03.10
     4:33.81  5:03.30                                                      
 67 Andersen, Justin T        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:46.99    5:03.69  
       26.30    56.03  1:26.41  1:57.41  2:28.31  2:59.82  3:31.17  4:02.54
     4:33.54  5:03.69                                                      
 68 Poole, Bradford S         14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:04.31    5:04.04  
       26.69    56.66  1:26.98  1:57.89  2:28.56  2:59.67  3:30.78  4:01.94
     4:33.53  5:04.04                                                      
 69 Whitaker, Miles T         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:54.85    5:09.35  
       27.70    57.73  1:28.49  2:00.19  2:32.01  3:04.18  3:36.70  4:08.81
     4:40.57  5:09.35                                                      
 70 Woltman, Zachariah        17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  4:55.50    5:09.52  
       28.17    59.15  1:30.39  2:01.76  2:34.11  3:06.41  3:38.81  4:10.50
     4:41.00  5:09.52                                                      
 71 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:55.92    5:09.83  
       26.84    56.54  1:27.07  1:57.95  2:29.18  3:01.02  3:33.14  4:05.46
     4:38.10  5:09.83                                                      
 72 Sauer, Michael            18 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:57.46    5:10.32  
       27.20    56.98  1:27.79  1:59.18  2:30.55  3:01.95  3:33.26  4:05.60
     4:38.30  5:10.32                                                      
 -- Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:45.94        DFS  
 -- Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:55.58        DFS  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:27.88    3:28.58   40  
     1) Gendzel, Maya C 13              2) Paglia, Sydney J 16            
     3) Kolessar, Ashley O 14           4) Carter, Camryn B 17            
       25.40    53.11  1:18.09  1:44.93  2:10.25  2:37.95  3:01.98  3:28.58
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:29.55    3:30.27   34  
     1) O'Dare, Annie T 17              2) Braun, Molly 15                
     3) Braun, Elle 16                  4) Amdor, Abigail M 17            
       25.10    52.41  1:17.18  1:45.30  2:10.48  2:38.26  3:02.68  3:30.27
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:33.55    3:30.31   32  
     1) Paoletti, Olivia M 18           2) Pfaff, Rabea K 17              
     3) Menzer, Emma G 17               4) Paoletti, Isabella N 15        
       25.41    52.76  1:18.05  1:45.62  2:10.55  2:37.97  3:02.95  3:30.31
  4 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:32.63    3:31.53   30  
     1) Henderson, Abigail K 16         2) Weiss, Camille E 15            
     3) Foley, Sarah E 16               4) Boyes, Samantha R 16           
       25.29    52.70  1:17.71  1:44.69  2:09.41  2:36.87  3:02.80  3:31.53
  5 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:33.41    3:31.85   28  
     1) Washart, Jordan L 17            2) Carper, Ashley N 16            
     3) Wakeley, Laura C 17             4) Lowry, Melissa S 16            
       26.08    53.73  1:18.96  1:46.26  2:11.97  2:40.09  3:04.41  3:31.85
  6 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:36.03    3:33.15   26  
     1) Bobeck, Sarah G 17              2) Lin, Alison 17                 
     3) Champagne, Katherine E 17       4) Walls, Annie E 16              
       25.84    54.04  1:19.71  1:47.43  2:12.67  2:40.82  3:05.90  3:33.15
  7 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:25.83    3:33.86   24  
     1) Mayk, Caroline T 18             2) Kelly, Rylee W 14              
     3) Turco, Alexa C 17               4) Carozza, Ann M 17              
       25.53    53.26  1:19.53  1:48.38  2:14.26  2:42.82  3:06.66  3:33.86
  8 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:30.30    3:34.13   22  
     1) Chompre, Ashley N 15            2) Choi, Rebecca S 17             
     3) Fronczak, Katherine 16          4) Maki, Caroline K 16            
       25.36    53.13  1:18.78  1:47.27  2:13.81  2:42.08  3:06.73  3:34.13
  9 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:28.08    3:34.33   18  
     1) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16        2) Wisniewski, Emily 16           
     3) Yoon, Grace S 16                4) Cavanagh, Erin G 15            
       25.76    53.59  1:19.66  1:48.39  2:14.39  2:41.76  3:07.19  3:34.33
 10 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:31.86    3:34.45   14  
     1) Liu, Chelsey 16                 2) Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle Kel 13
     3) Bergstrom, Sydney L 14          4) Marlin, Courtney E 16          
       25.46    53.79  1:18.93  1:47.39  2:12.11  2:40.61  3:06.19  3:34.45
 11 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   3:28.38    3:35.29   12  
     1) Scholer, Haley N 14             2) Brandbergh, Eleanor J 15       
     3) Scholer, Heidi N 15             4) Gross, Ella M 14               
       25.97    54.02  1:19.39  1:48.21  2:13.47  2:42.23  3:07.30  3:35.29
 12 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:39.06    3:35.36   10  
     1) Daly, Kaelan G 15               2) Schulz, Parker A 16            
     3) Harkrader, Katelyn E 17         4) Thamm, Claudia M 16            
       25.32    53.50  1:19.50  1:47.63  2:13.27  2:42.67  3:07.26  3:35.36
 13 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:44.06    3:36.11    8  
     1) McSorley, Madyson L 16          2) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A 16      
     3) McAllister, Maia R 15           4) Shaffer, Sabrina A 16          
       26.00    57.24  1:19.77  1:47.25  2:12.33  2:41.16  3:07.54  3:36.11
 14 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    3:39.13    3:36.91    6  
     1) Pujadas, Riley E 15             2) Marlin, Krista N 13            
     3) Brandt, Mackenzie A 13          4) Aguirre, Madeleine T 17        
       26.26    54.94  1:20.58  1:49.25  2:14.96  2:43.03  3:08.67  3:36.91
 15 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        3:38.03    3:39.57    4  
     1) Dickson, Heidi R 17             2) Kilama, Atim 18                
     3) Chambers, Emma C 15             4) Forman, Emma L 16              
       25.83    53.67  1:08.34  1:49.21  2:15.67  2:44.99  3:11.32  3:39.57
 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:39.12    3:39.77    2  
     1) King, Avery O 14                2) Castano, Angela 18             
     3) King, Reilly A 17               4) Gravereaux, Chelsea H 16       
       27.16    56.52  1:22.77  1:51.24  2:16.95  2:45.81  3:11.11  3:39.77
 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             3:37.79    3:39.87  
     1) Gozdan, Allison E 18            2) Woods, Nora C 17               
     3) Disanti, Brianna K 16           4) Merch, Karolyn L 16            
       26.27    55.06  1:21.34  1:50.36  2:16.06  2:45.26  3:11.05  3:39.87
 18 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       3:33.98    3:39.88  
     1) Roesch, Raquelle S 16           2) Sizemore, Gabrielle R 16       
     3) O'Brien, Amelia N 18            4) Koss, Nicola S 14              
       25.71    53.64  1:20.20  1:49.13  2:16.15  2:45.41  3:01.98  3:39.88
 19 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       3:39.01    3:40.07  
     1) Anderson, Jill W 15             2) Gamble, Meghan M 17            
     3) Byrne, Maya G 15                4) Castura, Carley A 18           
       26.35    55.40  1:21.19  1:51.06  2:16.74  2:45.39  3:11.20  3:40.07
 20 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                   3:39.99    3:40.17  
     1) Kellner, Isabella I 16          2) Shiroff, Sayde M 16            
     3) Riegel, Julia K 14              4) Scott, Morgan E 17             
       26.68    55.96  1:21.18  1:50.15  2:16.58  2:45.81  3:11.70  3:40.17
 21 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'D'                    3:38.94    3:40.26  
     1) Shema, Erin O 15                2) Brennan, Reilly E 14           
     3) Townend, Amy P 16               4) Galitski, Valerie R 15         
       26.53    54.55  1:21.17  1:50.68  2:16.82  2:45.79  3:11.71  3:40.26
 22 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    3:45.83    3:40.51  
     1) Stimmel, Avery 15               2) Hearn, Carolyn J 15            
     3) Matson, Sara 16                 4) Rounsavill, Jacqueline M 17    
       26.72    55.10  1:21.34  1:50.39  2:16.80  2:46.44  3:11.96  3:40.51
 23 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            3:43.42    3:41.27  
     1) Warner, Lyndsey J 14            2) Gallagher, Christine R 17      
     3) Miskiewicz, Abbey R 16          4) Brennan, Isabella L 14         
       26.79    55.71  1:22.19  1:51.00  2:17.09  2:46.56  3:12.83  3:41.27
 24 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             3:48.51    3:41.81  
     1) McKee, Grace T 17               2) Draves, Teresa J 17            
     3) Green, Madelyn S 16             4) McKee, Gabrielle E 15          
       26.64    55.27  1:21.78  1:51.47  2:17.44  2:47.48  3:13.13  3:41.81
 25 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             3:42.41    3:43.25  
     1) Rollo, Sophia R 15              2) Berzanski, Ava L 15            
     3) Jensen, Erin E 15               4) Griffin, Carly E 16            
       26.93    55.89  1:22.54  1:52.67  2:19.86  2:48.97  3:14.69  3:43.25
 26 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    3:41.31    3:44.08  
     1) Sheridan, Abigail K 17          2) Sicinski, Courtney A 18        
     3) Kennedy, Grace J 18             4) Sheridan, Zoe R 17             
       27.02    56.81  1:23.25  1:51.96  2:18.55  2:48.10  3:14.71  3:44.08
 27 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     3:46.14    3:44.86  
     1) Thier, Haley A 16               2) Prushinski, Alison C 16        
     3) Schofield, Lauren A 15          4) Brown, Colleen 17              
       26.93    55.76  1:21.32  1:51.53  2:16.86  2:45.41  3:12.70  3:44.86
 28 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:47.40    3:45.29  
     1) Gorman, Annabel 17              2) Monaco, Lindsey 17             
     3) Trent, Nicole H 17              4) Pasco, Grace E 17              
       26.81    56.75  1:23.47  1:53.23  2:19.71  2:49.18  3:15.68  3:45.29
 29 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:44.62    3:45.64  
     1) Isaacs, Jordan M 16             2) McAneny-Droz, Sophia M 17      
     3) Lockhart, Lauren 15             4) Ricci, Alaina S 17             
       26.96    56.71  1:22.99  1:52.48  2:19.37  2:49.04  3:15.67  3:45.64
 30 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:42.74    3:46.69  
     1) Pendleton, Laura L 16           2) Pesti, Korinna 14              
     3) Leonard, Mary Kate 14           4) Boratto, Emma E 16             
       26.35    53.96  1:20.71  1:51.24  2:19.33  2:50.66  3:17.57  3:46.69
 31 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'C'                       3:44.90    3:46.71  
     1) Gamble, Shannon C 12            2) Piccone, Sofia M 14            
     3) Harkins, Emma L 15              4) Jackson, Sara C 15             
       26.53    55.98  1:22.66  1:52.87  2:19.67  2:50.04  3:16.65  3:46.71
 32 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                     3:48.90    3:46.94  
     1) Murray, Sarah R 18              2) Callahan, Chloe K 15           
     3) Isaacs, Lauren Z 17             4) Koczur, Erin M 15              
       26.85    55.48  1:22.98  1:52.73  2:20.73  2:51.82  3:17.41  3:46.94
 33 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:47.85    3:47.17  
     1) Ritchey, Pepperrell M 14        2) Wetmore, Kay E 16              
     3) Fahrney, Elizabeth L 18         4) Hull, Lauren R 16              
       26.34    55.34  1:21.43  1:50.89  2:19.17  2:51.25  3:17.58  3:47.17
 34 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                             3:52.78    3:47.81  
     1) Alderman, Kira T 17             2) Crew, Lilia A 16               
     3) Nelson, Angela M 14             4) Young, Caraline R 17           
       27.93    58.62  1:24.87  1:53.81  2:20.86  2:51.16  3:17.94  3:47.81
 35 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'B'                       3:58.90    3:47.91  
     1) Hill, Corinne E 15              2) McCormick, Marlee 15           
     3) Williams, Ainsley C 16          4) Wasson, Hannah R 16            
       27.35    57.00  1:24.33  1:54.81  2:22.07  2:52.95  3:18.33  3:47.91
 36 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     3:49.61    3:50.78  
     1) Winton, Ashley N 17             2) Gallman, Jayla D 16            
     3) Milewski, Alexandra H 18        4) Stevenson, Elizabeth A 15      
       27.45    56.53  1:25.01  1:57.26  2:23.77  2:53.86  3:20.93  3:50.78
 37 Friends Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                  3:49.21    3:51.87  
     1) Naveen, Annika 13               2) Raphaely, Kathryn D 18         
     3) Shack, Sophie 18                4) Anderson, Madeleine A 16       
       26.81    56.98  1:24.60  1:56.05  2:24.19  2:55.69  3:21.96  3:51.87
 38 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'B'                     5:14.88L   3:58.67  
     1) McCall, Corinne C 15            2) Wrobleski, Victoria 17         
     3) Healey, Madeline E 14           4) Schofield, Carly 12            
       27.59    57.37  1:24.96  1:55.52  2:22.80  2:53.51  3:23.58  3:58.67
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    3:07.63    3:03.66   40  
     1) Given, Thomas J 17              2) Yin, Justin P 18               
     3) Lasco, Glenn S 18               4) Lasco, Destin R 16             
       22.48    46.19  1:09.63  1:36.08  1:57.06  2:20.71  2:41.47  3:03.66
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:08.84    3:05.87   34  
     1) Johnson, Jacob C 18             2) Darhower, Jeb J 18             
     3) Pirrung, Ryan M 16              4) Jurcik, Emils Gustav B 17      
       21.94    45.98  1:08.05  1:32.68  1:55.29  2:20.33  2:42.23  3:05.87
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:06.03    3:06.30   32  
     1) Whitsett, Cole M 16             2) El-Deiry, James M 17           
     3) Boeckx, Alexander A 16          4) Brennan, Brian P 16            
       22.36    46.73  1:09.01  1:33.24  1:55.88  2:21.05  2:41.96  3:06.30
  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:07.90    3:06.60   30  
     1) Fein, Ryley W 17                2) Hartmann, Ryan C 18            
     3) Jamieson, Noah L 18             4) Faikish, Sean A 16             
       22.44    46.72  1:08.47  1:33.03  1:55.05  2:19.62  2:41.87  3:06.60
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:08.60    3:07.00   28  
     1) Jensen, Matthew 16              2) Pro, Kyle H 15                 
     3) Pave, Andrew S 15               4) Gewartowski, Joseph 18         
       21.94    45.81  1:07.94  1:32.56  1:55.25  2:20.44  2:42.54  3:07.00
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:13.37    3:08.36   26  
     1) Cary, Connor J 16               2) Pitt, Liam A 18                
     3) Perucki, John J 16              4) Bass, Harrison L 18            
       23.10    47.51  1:09.28  1:33.12  1:55.80  2:21.61  2:43.58  3:08.36
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:17.78    3:09.45   24  
     1) Soares, Nicholas C 15           2) Bell, Alasdair J 17            
     3) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 18        4) Wing, Janik T 16               
       23.28    48.51  1:10.41  1:34.74  1:56.72  2:21.86  2:44.70  3:09.45
  8 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             3:22.14    3:11.75   22  
     1) Guiliano, Joseph J 18           2) Guiliano, Christopher R 14     
     3) Hilliard, Carson L 18           4) Agnew, Patrick M 18            
       23.45    48.69  1:11.00  1:35.74  1:58.74  2:24.12  2:46.62  3:11.75
  9 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       3:15.72    3:12.27   18  
     1) Gingrich, Charlie F 17          2) Lance, Oliver P 17             
     3) Heisey, Nathan C 18             4) Deckard, Adam C 18             
       22.81    47.59  1:10.68  1:35.87  1:59.02  2:24.54  2:47.21  3:12.27
 10 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:13.05    3:13.13   14  
     1) Bergan, Jared H 18              2) Haffner, Justin T 18           
     3) Adams, William S 17             4) Waterland, Daniel C 18         
       23.15    48.93  1:11.30  1:32.93  1:59.75  2:16.57  2:32.26  3:13.13
 11 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:14.07    3:13.85   12  
     1) Hincks, Christopher B 18        2) Tamkovitch, Anton 19           
     3) Berkoff, Cooper G 16            4) Dencker, Jean-paul 17          
       22.73    47.80  1:10.66  1:36.02  1:58.93  2:23.99  2:47.28  3:13.85
 12 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       3:16.43    3:13.98   10  
     1) Thomas, Owen 18                 2) Strawn, Brenek E 16            
     3) Frasca, Joseph J 16             4) Nesbitt, Blake D 16            
       23.52    48.41  1:11.31  1:36.39  2:00.54  2:26.45  2:49.08  3:13.98
 13 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:06.66    3:14.11    8  
     1) Berlitz, Daniel J 17            2) Holt, Logan R 16               
     3) Rishel, Phillip S 18            4) Armbruster, Andrew J 15        
       22.85    47.37  1:10.79  1:36.94  2:00.11  2:26.30  2:48.96  3:14.11
 14 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                             3:33.00    3:15.41    6  
     1) Fink, Dalton C 15               2) Crew, Simon F 18               
     3) Baker, Logan W 17               4) Fink, Hayden A 17              
       23.96    49.85  1:12.71  1:38.26  2:01.20  2:26.84  2:49.42  3:15.41
 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:11.21    3:15.68    4  
     1) Fenton, John R 18               2) Fong, Joshua L 16              
     3) Pham, Andrew T 16               4) Skelly, Conor T 18             
       23.90    50.25  1:12.75  1:37.70  2:01.00  2:26.82  2:49.82  3:15.68
 16 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:15.40    3:16.72    2  
     1) Yeung, Ben S 17                 2) Emerson, Zachary G 18          
     3) Porter, Daniel R 15             4) Shenk, Erik C 17               
       23.19    49.20  1:04.50  1:37.13  2:00.63  2:27.08  2:50.25  3:16.72
 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             3:17.93    3:17.40  
     1) Artis, Jack M 15                2) Lilley, Jack A 15              
     3) Moon, Anthony 17                4) Obregon, Enrique L 16          
       23.93    49.93  1:13.39  1:39.57  2:02.67  2:27.92  2:51.30  3:17.40
 18 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       3:29.90    3:17.47  
     1) Fidanza, Giacomo L 15           2) Breiner, Collin H 14           
     3) Cary, Kevin J 14                4) Cassidy, Jack W 16             
       24.27    50.07  1:13.15  1:38.93  2:02.48  2:28.28  2:51.42  3:17.47
 19 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   3:12.77    3:17.61  
     1) Huuki, Erik D 17                2) Patti, Alexander J 16          
     3) Mislan, Trevor B 17             4) Han, Daniel 17                 
       24.30    50.99  1:14.49  1:40.73  2:03.64  2:29.71  2:52.29  3:17.61
 20 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:19.99    3:17.82  
     1) Volin, Alexander W 16           2) Watts, Matthew J 17            
     3) Sommeling, Michael 17           4) Andersen, Justin T 17          
       24.18    50.03  1:12.89  1:38.57  2:02.32  2:28.19  2:51.79  3:17.82
 21 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:28.94    3:18.01  
     1) O'Dare, Kevin M 15              2) Masciulli, Matthew A 16        
     3) Ellis, Ryan T 16                4) Pesti, Kornel 16               
       23.82    50.57  1:14.43  1:39.97  2:03.96  2:30.84  2:52.96  3:18.01
 22 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            3:19.79    3:18.71  
     1) Jaramillo, Richard B 15         2) Rucci, David J 17              
     3) Piccolo, Nathan J 14            4) Levari, Jack J 15              
       23.76    50.31  1:13.65  1:39.42  2:03.10  2:29.73  2:52.80  3:18.71
 23 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    3:19.34    3:19.34  
     1) Crescente, Antonio G 15         2) Elder, Alek R 14               
     3) Fechtman, David P 14            4) Boerger, Thomas R 16           
       23.49    49.92  1:13.01  1:39.71  2:03.28  2:29.55  2:53.32  3:19.34
 24 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:20.96    3:19.76  
     1) Sivo, Matthew R 15              2) Callahan, Liam 17              
     3) Avagliano, Aj 15                4) Buitron, Christopher C 17      
       24.71    51.74  1:15.77  1:41.71  2:05.05  2:30.89  2:54.17  3:19.76
 25 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'B'                       3:24.97    3:19.83  
     1) Winters, Jason T 18             2) Frasca, Ryan C 18              
     3) Vieira, Brendan 16              4) Laslo, Gabriel S 15            
       24.85    51.94  1:15.89  1:42.14  2:05.37  2:31.45  2:54.05  3:19.83
 26 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        3:20.40    3:21.14  
     1) Benson, Jacob R 16              2) Eckrich, Joshua T 17           
     3) Crossland, Jeffrey T 17         4) Hochman, Brian J 15            
       24.33    50.70  1:14.17  1:40.36  2:04.03  2:31.24  2:54.66  3:21.14
 27 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             3:22.17    3:21.42  
     1) Nasielski, Brian C 16           2) Palmer, Andrew D 16            
     3) Tolen, Meade J 18               4) Taylor, Andrew C 16            
       24.53    50.31  1:14.80  1:41.58  2:05.49  2:31.59  2:55.10  3:21.42
 28 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                   3:22.43    3:23.47  
     1) Khayt, Tomer 17                 2) Parkhill, Evan N 17            
     3) McBryan, Daniel J 15            4) Lenahan, Connor D 17           
       24.42    51.43  1:15.36  1:43.05  2:06.84  2:33.83  2:57.42  3:23.47
 29 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:13.88    3:23.92  
     1) Greer, Matthew J 15             2) D'Avella, Fulvio 14            
     3) Johnston, Ian A 18              4) Jablonski, Daniel M 17         
       24.86    51.36  1:15.39  1:42.46  1:57.96  2:34.01  2:57.72  3:23.92
 30 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:16.30    3:24.05  
     1) Feldman, Brian M 18             2) Sonsteby, Anders G 17          
     3) Bloom, Reece W 15               4) Forstmeier, Peter C 18         
       24.22    52.26  1:16.56  1:42.98  2:07.76  2:35.33  2:58.51  3:24.05
 31 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'C'                       3:27.48    3:24.79  
     1) O'Brien, Morgan P 16            2) Dinitzen, William R 16         
     3) Aguero, Erik E 17               4) Huleatt, Peter E 16            
       23.56    49.98  1:13.35  1:39.82  2:04.78  2:32.95  2:56.81  3:24.79
 32 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            3:25.01    3:27.69  
     1) Culbertson, Kenny D 18          2) Simms, Sean A 14               
     3) Grisbaum, Douglas C 18          4) Rucci, Joseph R 17             
       24.26    51.08  1:15.72  1:42.54  2:07.42  2:34.60  2:59.44  3:27.69
 33 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'C'                       3:35.55    3:29.38  
     1) McMahon, Michael J 14           2) Manuel, Tiernan B 15           
     3) Boyle, Patrick M 15             4) Boyle, Jack J 18               
       25.18    53.27  1:17.06  1:43.95  2:09.12  2:38.12  3:02.24  3:29.38
 
Event 25  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA 10:04.18   10:02.36   20  
       26.94    56.75  1:26.73  1:57.15  2:27.54  2:57.54  3:27.91  3:58.45
     4:29.15  4:59.64  5:29.25  5:59.12  6:29.25  6:59.83  7:30.42  8:00.92
     8:31.94  9:02.76  9:33.16 10:02.36                                    
  2 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:14.17   10:13.23   17  
       27.98    57.85  1:28.02  1:58.40  2:28.76  2:59.31  3:29.97  4:00.84
     4:31.77  5:02.18  5:32.64  6:03.30  6:34.23  7:05.47  7:36.84  8:08.28
     8:39.57  9:10.88  9:42.52 10:13.23                                    
  3 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA 10:28.67   10:16.20   16  
       27.45    57.87  1:29.12  2:00.29  2:31.12  3:02.44  3:33.64  4:04.61
     4:36.01  5:07.35  5:38.59  6:09.69  6:40.88  7:11.80  7:42.84  8:13.90
     8:45.05  9:16.29  9:47.41 10:16.20                                    
  4 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA 10:21.60   10:16.32   15  
       26.87    56.91  1:27.94  1:58.75  2:29.53  3:00.89  3:32.08  4:03.26
     4:34.61  5:06.06  5:37.50  6:08.96  6:40.08  7:11.30  7:42.31  8:13.42
     8:44.56  9:15.51  9:46.52 10:16.32                                    
  5 Braun, Elle               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 10:22.65   10:20.19   14  
       27.91    58.07  1:28.92  1:59.68  2:30.59  3:01.56  3:32.46  4:03.76
     4:35.19  5:06.68  5:38.26  6:09.97  6:41.60  7:13.52  7:45.18  8:16.67
     8:48.36  9:19.73  9:50.76 10:20.19                                    
  6 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:33.32   10:20.63   13  
       27.68    58.44  1:29.94  2:01.62  2:33.35  3:04.87  3:36.69  4:08.06
     4:39.69  5:11.25  5:42.94  6:14.64  6:46.15  7:17.45  7:48.48  8:19.55
     8:50.59  9:21.37  9:51.71 10:20.63                                    
  7 Turco, Alexa C            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 10:28.96   10:26.29   12  
       28.28    58.64  1:29.74  2:01.17  2:32.32  3:03.90  3:35.66  4:07.43
     4:38.90  5:10.64  5:42.42  6:14.09  6:45.91  7:17.47  7:49.25  8:21.19
     8:52.87  9:24.44  9:56.21 10:26.29                                    
  8 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:58.46   10:26.33   11  
       29.42  1:00.75  1:32.67  2:04.53  2:36.29  3:07.89  3:39.60  4:11.27
     4:42.84  5:14.78  5:45.88  6:17.54  6:49.04  7:20.58  7:51.72  8:23.08
     8:54.30  9:25.38  9:56.38 10:26.33                                    
  9 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA 10:51.28   10:36.63    9  
       29.36  1:00.45  1:31.82  2:03.40  2:35.19  3:07.03  3:39.05  4:11.05
     4:43.01  5:15.20  5:47.38  6:19.70  6:52.03  7:24.33  7:56.55  8:28.86
     9:01.06  9:33.33 10:05.41 10:36.63                                    
 10 Hines, Katie              18 South Jersey Aqu-MA 10:57.33   10:40.92    7  
       29.87  1:01.48  1:33.72  2:05.80  2:37.94  3:10.09  3:42.55  4:14.71
     4:46.89  5:19.23  5:51.65  6:23.88  6:56.18  7:28.40  8:01.13  8:33.29
     9:05.29  9:37.38 10:09.66 10:40.92                                    
 11 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA 11:07.59   10:42.15    6  
       29.13  1:01.10  1:33.18  2:05.53  2:37.57  3:09.96  3:42.26  4:14.64
     4:47.17  5:19.83  5:52.37  6:24.77  6:57.16  7:29.45  8:01.96  8:34.42
     9:06.73  9:38.81 10:10.92 10:42.15                                    
 12 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 10:39.53   10:43.92    5  
       27.88    58.73  1:30.26  2:02.01  2:33.94  3:06.17  3:38.31  4:10.73
     4:43.36  5:16.08  5:48.72  6:21.52  6:54.43  7:27.39  8:00.12  8:32.97
     9:05.97  9:39.03 10:11.81 10:43.92                                    
 13 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA 10:46.77   10:46.61    4  
       30.26  1:02.28  1:34.37  2:06.22  2:38.02  3:09.74  3:41.58  4:13.92
     4:46.46  5:18.93  5:51.39  6:24.95  6:57.83  7:31.17  8:04.16  8:36.70
     9:09.64  9:42.54 10:15.79 10:46.61                                    
 14 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 11:12.71   10:51.81    3  
       29.74  1:02.09  1:35.24  2:08.45  2:41.52  3:14.61  3:47.68  4:20.79
     4:53.80  5:26.78  5:59.67  6:32.33  7:05.09  7:37.96  8:10.76  8:43.85
     9:16.22  9:48.71 10:21.00 10:51.81                                    
 15 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 11:06.18   10:51.87    2  
       29.26  1:01.41  1:34.28  2:07.32  2:39.87  3:12.74  3:45.51  4:18.05
     4:50.62  5:23.29  5:55.90  6:28.80  7:01.89  7:34.93  8:08.11  8:41.37
     9:14.60  9:47.95 10:20.65 10:51.87                                    
 16 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:39.82   10:57.52    1  
       30.21  1:02.49  1:35.11  2:07.99  2:40.16  3:12.87  3:46.16  4:19.72
     4:52.83  5:26.26  5:59.51  6:32.94  7:06.11  7:39.54  8:12.63  8:45.79
     9:18.93  9:52.02 10:25.54 10:57.52                                    
 17 Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA 11:09.40   10:58.05  
       29.51  1:02.08  1:35.22  2:08.77  2:42.06  3:15.20  3:48.41  4:21.99
     4:55.40  5:28.02  6:01.09  6:34.15  7:07.25  7:40.05  8:13.71  8:46.68
     9:19.81  9:53.08 10:26.34 10:58.05                                    
 18 Wetmore, Kay E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 11:19.67   10:58.13  
       29.42  1:01.82  1:34.80  2:07.47  2:40.12  3:12.92  3:45.97  4:19.20
     4:52.44  5:25.97  5:59.12  6:32.35  7:05.75  7:39.24  8:12.65  8:46.08
     9:19.16  9:52.38 10:25.51 10:58.13                                    
 19 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 Pleasantville Aq-MA 11:22.70   10:58.74  
       29.93  1:02.25  1:35.20  2:08.49  2:42.03  3:15.51  3:48.82  4:22.00
     4:55.13  5:28.02  6:01.61  6:34.76  7:08.24  7:41.92  8:14.81  8:48.07
     9:21.34  9:54.59 10:27.33 10:58.74                                    
 20 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 Parkland Swimmin-MA 11:03.98   11:00.74  
       29.76  1:01.08  1:33.54  2:06.20  2:39.04  3:11.68  3:44.52  4:17.49
     4:50.68  5:23.81  5:57.41  6:31.06  7:04.96  7:38.88  8:12.86  8:46.87
     9:20.71  9:55.05 10:28.79 11:00.74                                    
 21 Phelan, Colleen M         16 Episcopal Academ-MA 11:00.43   11:00.84  
       29.78  1:02.14  1:35.13  2:08.01  2:40.98  3:14.16  3:47.48  4:20.77
     4:54.20  5:27.38  6:00.58  6:34.00  7:07.33  7:40.79  8:14.19  8:47.82
     9:21.21  9:55.10 10:28.64 11:00.84                                    
 22 Smith, Natalie E          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    11:09.85   11:01.64  
       29.97  1:02.41  1:35.80  2:08.74  2:42.17  3:15.74  3:49.29  4:22.92
     4:56.50  5:30.05  6:03.69  6:37.44  7:10.98  7:44.53  8:18.13  8:51.71
     9:25.14  9:58.04 10:30.41 11:01.64                                    
 23 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 Parkland Aquatic-MA 11:10.13   11:03.16  
       29.47  1:01.92  1:34.97  2:08.27  2:41.44  3:14.79  3:48.19  4:21.42
     4:55.16  5:28.69  6:01.95  6:35.16  7:08.58  7:42.38  8:16.25  8:49.98
     9:23.50  9:56.96 10:30.27 11:03.16                                    
 24 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA             11:22.97   11:04.49  
       29.85  1:02.75  1:36.31  2:09.95  2:43.49  3:17.10  3:50.68  4:24.11
     4:57.63  5:31.22  6:04.58  6:38.31  7:12.00  7:45.45  8:19.21  8:53.10
     9:26.63 10:00.01 10:33.12 11:04.49                                    
 25 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA 11:17.93   11:05.50  
       29.30  1:01.75  1:35.09  2:08.44  2:41.65  3:14.80  3:47.91  4:22.04
     4:55.44  5:29.17  6:03.26  6:37.19  7:10.85  7:44.73  8:18.59  8:52.31
     9:26.05  9:59.98 10:33.66 11:05.50                                    
 26 McAllister, Maia R        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA 10:00.52L  11:07.08  
       29.21  1:02.82  1:37.11  2:10.77  2:44.12  3:17.54  3:51.35  4:24.82
     4:58.08  5:31.55  6:05.32  6:39.18  7:13.15  7:46.92  8:20.61  8:54.52
     9:27.79 10:01.34 10:34.79 11:07.08                                    
 27 King, Avery O             14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:58.60   11:08.78  
       29.13  1:00.78  1:33.26  2:06.46  2:39.46  3:12.76  3:46.25  4:19.94
     4:53.86  5:27.66  6:01.58  6:35.86  7:09.87  7:43.89  8:18.37  8:52.63
     9:27.09 10:01.76 10:36.48 11:08.78                                    
 28 Hoban, Caleigh E          16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA 11:26.18   11:12.14  
       30.76  1:03.43  1:37.33  2:11.13  2:45.05  3:18.92  3:52.96  4:26.82
     5:01.08  5:35.41  6:09.43  6:43.36  7:17.17  7:51.08  8:24.97  8:58.64
     9:32.43 10:06.04 10:39.28 11:12.14                                    
 29 Lamirande, Erin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA 11:10.92   11:13.82  
       29.89  1:02.49  1:36.33  2:10.23  2:44.15           3:51.95  4:26.08
     5:00.09  5:34.24  6:08.30  6:42.43  7:16.63  7:50.65  8:24.87  8:59.23
             10:06.81 10:40.83 11:13.82                                    
 30 Raue, Shannon K           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    11:02.29   11:15.75  
       29.37  1:01.18  1:34.63  2:08.56  2:42.45  3:16.62  3:50.99  4:25.56
     5:00.07  5:34.42  6:08.57  6:42.83  7:17.47  7:52.19  8:26.60  9:00.95
     9:35.05 10:09.52 10:43.42 11:15.75                                    
 31 Trent, Nicole H           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 11:22.59   11:18.56  
       28.65  1:01.08  1:34.67  2:08.47  2:42.08  3:16.13  3:49.92  4:23.82
     4:57.93  5:32.20  6:06.66  6:41.07  7:15.52  7:49.67  8:24.29  8:59.23
     9:33.85 10:09.22 10:44.34 11:18.56                                    
 32 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     13 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:20.95   11:21.22  
       29.86  1:03.11  1:36.55  2:10.43  2:44.35  3:18.35  3:52.63  4:26.88
     5:00.99  5:35.60  6:09.73  6:44.80  7:19.59  7:54.37  8:28.94  9:03.38
     9:37.96 10:12.67 10:47.21 11:21.22                                    
 33 Healey, Madeline E        14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA 11:23.92   11:23.87  
       31.03  1:04.26  1:38.28  2:12.63  2:47.42  3:22.43  3:56.92  4:31.56
     5:06.41  5:40.93  6:15.58  6:50.32  7:25.25  7:59.66  8:33.96  9:08.36
     9:42.63 10:16.86 10:51.05 11:23.87                                    
 34 Emmerling, Anya M         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA 11:32.48   11:24.77  
       30.08  1:03.56  1:37.83  2:12.51  2:47.08  3:21.47  3:55.87  4:29.97
     5:04.56  5:39.15  6:13.43  6:47.64  7:22.49  7:57.24  8:31.84  9:07.26
     9:42.46 10:16.92 10:51.53 11:24.77                                    
 35 Reinhard, Kera M          14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 11:26.33   11:28.95  
       30.70  1:04.22  1:38.38  2:12.67  2:46.90  3:21.45  3:55.96  4:30.82
     5:05.22  5:39.82  6:15.01  6:50.05  7:25.33  8:00.51  8:35.44  9:10.34
     9:45.41 10:20.64 10:55.13 11:28.95                                    
 36 Staretz, Presley E        13 York YMCA-MA        11:21.99   11:35.06  
       29.92  1:03.05  1:36.70  2:11.09  2:45.64  3:20.32  3:55.26  4:30.25
     5:05.19  5:39.93  6:15.38  6:51.09  7:27.16  8:02.95  8:38.85  9:14.44
     9:49.94 10:24.90 11:00.62 11:35.06                                    
 -- Hoffman, Natasha N        15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 11:35.49        DFS  
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan M        17 Episcopal Academ-MA 15:36.33   15:35.45   20  
       25.95    53.67  1:21.69  1:49.74  2:17.67  2:45.59  3:13.82  3:41.82
     4:09.87  4:38.01  5:06.28  5:34.41  6:02.34  6:30.41  6:58.40  7:26.68
     7:55.27  8:23.88  8:52.32  9:20.94  9:49.48 10:18.12 10:47.03 11:15.94
    11:44.90 12:13.82 12:42.91 13:12.07 13:41.07 14:09.92 14:38.39 15:07.40
    15:35.45
  2 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA 15:44.57   15:39.26   17  
       25.31    53.56  1:21.89  1:50.06  2:18.70  2:47.01  3:15.07  3:43.40
     4:11.85  4:40.58  5:08.93  5:37.17  6:05.73  6:34.45  7:03.09  7:31.86
     8:00.65  8:29.39  8:58.45  9:27.34  9:56.65 10:25.61 10:54.34 11:23.24
    11:52.01 12:20.63 12:49.39 13:18.05 13:46.98 14:15.81 14:44.62 15:12.52
    15:39.26
  3 Simms, Sean A             14 Greater Philadel-MA 16:17.06   16:05.32   16  
       26.37    54.71  1:23.87  1:52.96  2:22.43  2:51.92  3:21.32  3:50.96
     4:20.52  4:50.24  5:19.84  5:49.26  6:18.62  6:47.95  7:17.44  7:46.80
     8:16.42  8:45.78  9:15.28  9:44.91 10:14.42 10:43.87 11:13.25 11:42.70
    12:12.21 12:41.70 13:11.18 13:40.62 14:10.17 14:39.45 15:08.51 15:37.54
    16:05.32
  4 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Philadel-MA 16:29.70   16:12.11   15  
       26.88    55.71  1:24.95  1:54.43  2:24.11  2:53.72  3:23.32  3:52.94
     4:23.06  4:52.79  5:22.54  5:52.29  6:22.41  6:51.93  7:21.86  7:51.67
     8:21.67  8:51.43  9:20.82  9:50.34 10:20.23 10:49.93 11:19.67 11:49.32
    12:18.91 12:48.87 13:18.31 13:47.95 14:17.48 14:46.93 15:16.16 15:44.69
    16:12.11
  5 Darhower, Jeb J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:18.03L  16:19.44   14  
       25.12    53.07  1:21.83  1:50.99  2:20.50  2:49.72  3:19.01  3:48.51
     4:18.25  4:47.79  5:17.64  5:47.73  6:17.45  6:47.39  7:17.40  7:47.69
     8:17.79  8:47.81  9:18.05  9:48.24 10:18.47 10:48.86 11:18.97 11:49.01
    12:19.24 12:49.41 13:19.57 13:49.75 14:19.85 14:50.19 15:20.04 15:50.06
    16:19.44
  6 Taylor, Andrew C          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:03.45   16:21.20   13  
       26.47    56.23  1:26.34  1:56.23  2:25.88  2:55.94  3:25.91  3:55.92
     4:25.35  4:54.87  5:24.65  5:54.74  6:24.34  6:54.18  7:24.14  7:54.14
     8:24.30  8:54.47  9:24.33  9:54.58 10:24.41 10:54.38 11:24.56 11:54.59
    12:24.31 12:53.81 13:23.69 13:53.66 14:23.90 14:53.73 15:23.62 15:53.18
    16:21.20
  7 Sommeling, Michael        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 16:24.15   16:28.27   12  
       26.96    55.83  1:24.95  1:54.48  2:24.23  2:54.19  3:24.02  3:53.88
     4:23.69  4:53.68  5:23.69  5:53.59  6:23.39  6:53.19  7:22.90  7:52.74
     8:22.86  8:53.21  9:23.60  9:53.90 10:24.26 10:54.48 11:24.77 11:55.12
    12:25.51 12:56.05 13:26.78 13:57.50 14:27.95 14:58.38 15:28.65 15:59.03
    16:28.27
  8 Connolly, James R         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA 17:01.15   16:34.71   11  
       27.29    57.25  1:27.51  1:57.62  2:28.03  2:58.53  3:29.29  4:00.05
     4:30.58  5:01.09  5:31.86  6:02.37  6:32.91  7:03.60  7:34.32  8:04.84
     8:35.41  9:05.90  9:36.01 10:06.56 10:36.94 11:06.97 11:37.09 12:07.18
    12:37.34 13:07.55 13:37.57 14:07.52 14:37.03 15:06.43 15:36.26 16:05.95
    16:34.71
  9 Gagnon, Robert L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:54.46   16:35.22    9  
       27.62    57.71  1:28.29  1:59.51  2:30.15  3:00.77  3:31.65  4:02.76
     4:33.89  5:04.49  5:35.47  6:05.70  6:35.82  7:06.58  7:36.98  8:07.65
     8:37.85  9:08.46  9:38.83 10:09.26 10:39.42 11:09.27 11:38.37 12:08.34
    12:37.73 13:07.91 13:37.80 14:07.99 14:37.87 15:06.97 15:36.89 16:06.25
    16:35.22
 10 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:53.64L  16:35.29    7  
       27.19    56.17  1:26.22  1:56.32  2:26.89  2:57.02  3:27.50  3:57.97
     4:28.49  4:58.61  5:28.70  5:59.12  6:29.33  6:59.64  7:30.27  8:00.56
     8:31.09  9:01.50  9:31.79 10:02.28 10:32.78 11:03.28 11:33.36 12:03.69
    12:34.39 13:04.67 13:35.18 14:05.76 14:35.96 15:06.31 15:36.83 16:06.62
    16:35.29
 11 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:24.03   16:37.12    6  
       26.42    54.94  1:24.39  1:54.07  2:24.03  2:54.06  3:24.47  3:54.91
     4:25.56  4:56.01  5:26.56  5:57.00  6:27.71  6:58.30  7:29.13  7:59.59
     8:30.34  9:00.89  9:31.48 10:02.22 10:33.06 11:03.65 11:34.67 12:05.03
    12:35.86 13:06.54 13:37.16 14:07.92 14:38.36 15:08.56 15:38.92 16:08.69
    16:37.12
 12 Boehme, Robert J          17 Unattached-MA       17:06.31   16:38.05    5  
       27.10    57.29  1:27.88  1:58.08  2:28.32  2:58.86  3:28.64  3:59.07
     4:29.66  4:59.49  5:29.93  6:00.43  6:30.82  7:01.68  7:32.18  8:02.90
     8:33.27  9:04.14  9:35.38 10:06.45 10:36.58 11:07.09 11:37.25 12:07.71
    12:38.22 13:08.62 13:38.95 14:09.15 14:40.05 15:10.51 15:40.58 16:10.09
    16:38.05
 13 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA 16:42.84   16:43.26    4  
       27.38    56.82  1:27.02  1:58.27  2:29.63  2:59.94  3:30.40  4:01.37
     4:32.28  5:03.32  5:34.23  6:05.10  6:36.11  7:07.13  7:38.09  8:08.94
     8:39.61  9:10.37  9:41.00 10:11.97 10:41.66 11:11.78 11:42.25 12:12.84
    12:43.02 13:13.36 13:43.82 14:14.47 14:44.97 15:15.35 15:45.50 16:15.02
    16:43.26
 14 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 Greater Philadel-MA 16:48.58   16:45.73    3  
       27.10    56.69  1:12.48  1:57.40  2:27.86  2:58.58  3:29.52  4:00.21
     4:31.16  4:48.42  5:32.61  6:03.49  6:34.14  7:04.96  7:35.81  8:06.42
     8:37.14  9:07.82  9:38.48 10:08.97 10:39.73 11:10.19 11:30.02 12:11.28
    12:42.07 13:12.78 13:43.23 14:13.96 14:44.66 15:15.41 15:45.92 16:16.35
    16:45.73
 15 Pesti, Kornel             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 16:31.56   16:46.06    2  
       26.49    55.45  1:25.41  1:55.80  2:26.43  2:57.16  3:27.70  3:58.54
     4:29.58  5:00.12  5:30.33  6:01.14  6:31.73  7:02.74  7:33.66  8:04.42
     8:35.10  9:05.38  9:27.26 10:07.34 10:37.04 11:07.58 11:38.36 12:09.30
    12:40.54 13:10.86 13:42.12 14:13.83 14:45.25 15:16.38 15:46.26 16:16.90
    16:46.06
 16 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 17:16.76   16:50.02    1  
       26.92    57.01  1:27.68  1:58.75  2:29.53  3:00.42  3:31.28  4:02.25
     4:33.19  5:04.17  5:35.03  6:05.99  6:36.83  7:07.70  7:38.51  8:09.47
     8:40.67  9:11.35  9:42.38 10:13.04 10:43.68 11:14.51 11:44.98 12:15.61
    12:46.34 13:16.88 13:47.78 14:18.34 14:49.09 15:19.96 15:50.71 16:20.96
    16:50.02
 17 Overton, Christian L      16 South Jersey Aqu-MA 17:09.02   16:53.69  
       27.72    57.66  1:28.35  1:58.79  2:29.43  3:00.01  3:30.98  4:01.72
     4:32.45  5:03.24  5:34.49  6:05.97  6:37.06  7:08.01  7:38.82  8:10.11
     8:41.31  9:12.16  9:43.50 10:14.49 10:45.20 11:15.71 11:46.02 12:16.85
    12:47.71 13:19.03 13:50.25 14:21.17 14:51.67 15:22.64 15:53.24 16:23.62
    16:53.69
 18 Lyman, Sean P             15 Tops Swimming-MA    17:51.80   17:09.19  
       27.15    57.31  1:28.03  1:58.96  2:29.83  3:00.88  3:32.10  4:03.48
     4:35.00  5:06.35  5:37.61  6:08.92  6:40.57  7:11.87  7:43.33  8:14.83
     8:45.99  9:17.36  9:48.67 10:20.24 10:51.52 11:23.19 11:54.59 12:26.20
    12:57.55 13:29.35 14:00.80 14:32.64 15:04.27 15:35.66 16:07.35 16:38.60
    17:09.19
 19 Boehme, Matthew C         13 Unattached-MA       16:53.02   17:12.42  
       27.85    58.21  1:29.20  2:00.30  2:31.27  3:02.55  3:33.86  4:05.15
     4:36.65  5:07.60  5:38.30  6:10.09  6:41.90  7:13.26  7:45.00  8:17.24
     8:49.04  9:20.68  9:52.37 10:24.35 10:55.74 11:27.19 11:58.78 12:30.49
    13:02.12 13:33.58 14:05.05 14:36.71 15:08.25 15:39.58 16:11.00 16:42.15
    17:12.42
 20 Bloom, Reece W            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 17:38.50   17:17.31  
       27.25    57.56  1:28.84  2:00.26  2:31.80  3:03.34  3:35.33  4:07.03
     4:38.53  5:10.35  5:42.23  6:13.96  6:45.54  7:16.96  7:48.32  8:19.57
     8:51.24  9:23.00  9:54.57 10:26.16 10:57.96 11:29.30 12:01.28 12:32.82
    13:04.84 13:36.48 14:08.22 14:39.82 15:11.31 15:43.47 16:14.62 16:46.34
    17:17.31
 21 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:56.16   17:22.34  
       27.46    57.39  1:28.04  1:59.40  2:30.82  3:02.37  3:34.14  4:06.13
     4:38.25  5:10.08  5:42.12  6:13.95  6:45.97  7:18.32  7:50.17  8:22.36
     8:54.22  9:26.34  9:58.50 10:30.63 11:02.49 11:34.57 12:06.31 12:38.00
    13:09.97 13:41.85 14:13.67 14:45.83 15:17.35 15:49.07 16:20.61 16:51.92
    17:22.34
 22 Toomey, Justin P          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:31.82   17:23.04  
       27.14    57.45  1:28.74  1:59.78  2:30.97  3:02.16  3:33.79  4:05.54
     4:37.22  5:08.94  5:41.01  6:12.95  6:44.75  7:16.49  7:48.51  8:20.71
     8:52.57  9:24.80  9:56.95 10:28.97 11:01.17 11:33.33 12:05.36 12:37.54
    13:09.17 13:40.82 14:12.39 14:44.49 15:16.46 15:48.36 16:20.14 16:51.85
    17:23.04
 23 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:13.67   17:25.58  
       27.74    57.84  1:28.47  1:59.52  2:30.10  3:01.33  3:32.58  4:04.43
     4:36.28  5:07.94  5:39.96  6:11.58  6:43.32  7:15.23  7:47.36  8:19.25
     8:51.35  9:23.39  9:55.58 10:27.41 10:59.41 11:31.45 12:03.02 12:34.81
    13:06.90 13:39.21 14:10.74 14:42.87 15:15.37 15:48.20 16:20.33 16:53.00
    17:25.58
 24 Poole, Bradford S         14 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:44.88   17:25.96  
       27.75    58.32  1:29.13  2:00.74  2:31.91  3:03.71  3:35.59  4:07.18
     4:38.88  5:10.65  5:42.53  6:14.33  6:46.32  7:18.04  7:50.16  8:22.25
     8:54.03  9:26.24  9:57.95 10:30.17 11:02.14 11:34.04 12:06.09 12:38.15
    13:09.97 13:42.31 14:14.83 14:47.05 15:19.12 15:51.22 16:23.40 16:55.35
    17:25.96
 25 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA 17:43.81   17:29.86  
       28.27    59.34  1:31.21  2:03.10  2:34.85  3:07.05  3:39.28  4:11.08
     4:42.94  5:15.27  5:46.80  6:18.76  6:50.51  7:22.74  7:55.05  8:27.21
     8:59.06  9:31.57 10:03.26 10:35.72 11:07.85 11:40.15 12:12.21 12:44.39
    13:16.48 13:48.17 14:20.23 14:51.92 15:23.56 15:55.60 16:27.05 16:58.89
    17:29.86
 26 Lewis, Brendan J          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 18:16.78L  17:52.13  
       27.39    57.81  1:29.27  2:00.81  2:32.97  3:05.27  3:37.77  4:10.58
     4:43.25  5:16.10  5:49.24  6:22.44  6:55.81  7:28.98  8:02.15  8:35.11
     9:07.94  9:41.24 10:14.18 10:47.11 11:19.99 11:53.07 12:26.06 12:58.81
    13:31.59 14:04.38 14:37.19 15:10.06 15:42.82 16:15.25 16:48.53 17:20.88
    17:52.13
 27 Hendricks, Branden P      18 Wilmington Aquat-MA 17:05.60   17:57.76  
       27.84    58.49  1:29.29  2:00.61  2:32.54  3:05.11  3:37.23  4:09.57
     4:42.00  5:14.43  5:47.21  6:19.76  6:52.83  7:25.78  7:58.92  8:31.97
     9:05.31  9:38.41 10:11.33 10:45.02 11:17.78 11:50.90 12:24.53 12:57.99
    13:31.37 14:04.59 14:38.16 15:11.47 15:45.05 16:18.64 16:52.14 17:25.38
    17:57.76
 28 Camden, Eric S            14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:39.24   17:58.74  
       27.71    58.54  1:30.07  2:02.07  2:34.11  3:06.78  3:39.21  4:11.80
     4:44.37  5:17.34  5:50.24  6:23.38  6:56.54  7:29.63  8:02.58  8:35.93
     9:08.89  9:42.36 10:15.47 10:48.54 11:21.71 11:55.32 12:28.57 13:02.19
    13:35.30 14:08.70 14:42.21 15:15.29 15:48.72 16:21.57 16:54.65 17:27.22
    17:58.74
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:03.33    2:01.29   20  
       28.90  1:00.39  1:31.07  2:01.29                                    
  2 Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:03.08    2:02.03   17  
       27.87    58.80  1:30.57  2:02.03                                    
  3 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:04.84    2:03.60   16  
       30.00  1:01.27  1:32.62  2:03.60                                    
  4 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.76    2:03.65   15  
       28.99  1:00.16  1:31.99  2:03.65                                    
  5 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:04.55    2:04.15   14  
       29.01  1:00.37  1:32.25  2:04.15                                    
  6 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:04.63    2:04.93   13  
       29.14  1:00.81  1:33.07  2:04.93                                    
  7 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.42    2:04.99   12  
       30.30  1:01.91  1:33.22  2:04.99                                    
  8 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 George School Aq-MA  2:05.67    2:05.50   11  
       29.37  1:01.24  1:33.20  2:05.50                                    
B - Final
  9 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.00    2:02.33    9  
       28.67    59.96  1:31.36  2:02.33                                    
 10 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.31    2:02.36    7  
       28.86  1:00.09  1:31.51  2:02.36                                    
 11 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.91    2:04.54    6  
       29.92  1:01.44  1:32.84  2:04.54                                    
 12 McGovern, Clare K         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.51    2:05.08    5  
       29.59  1:01.33  1:33.41  2:05.08                                    
 13 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:06.81    2:05.65    4  
       28.51  1:00.08  1:32.76  2:05.65                                    
 14 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.44    2:05.71    3  
       29.85  1:01.18  1:33.40  2:05.71                                    
 15 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.97    2:08.70    2  
       29.15  1:01.51  1:35.29  2:08.70                                    
 16 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:05.82    2:09.67    1  
       29.32  1:01.78  1:35.52  2:09.67                                    
C - Final
 17 Marlin, Krista N          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.60    2:05.60  
       30.29  1:01.91  1:34.00  2:05.60                                    
 18 Pujadas, Riley E          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.51    2:05.79  
       29.51  1:01.50  1:33.69  2:05.79                                    
 19 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.15    2:06.76  
       30.21  1:02.35  1:34.61  2:06.76                                    
 20 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.28    2:07.01  
       30.25  1:01.96  1:34.37  2:07.01                                    
 21 Ryland, Claire N          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:06.98    2:07.33  
       30.06  1:02.43  1:35.00  2:07.33                                    
 22 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:07.83    2:07.41  
       30.27  1:02.57  1:35.03  2:07.41                                    
 23 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:07.78    2:08.26  
       29.92  1:02.04  1:35.27  2:08.26                                    
 24 Magness, Brenna G         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.74    2:11.80  
       30.71  1:03.40  1:37.80  2:11.80                                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:03.12    2:03.08  
       28.14    59.42  1:31.34  2:03.08                                    
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M            15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:05.36    2:03.33  
       28.89  1:00.73  1:31.96  2:03.33                                    
  3 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:05.91    2:04.42  
       30.59  1:02.17  1:33.41  2:04.42                                    
  4 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:04.89    2:04.55  
       28.92  1:00.52  1:32.80  2:04.55                                    
  5 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:02.45    2:04.63  
       28.88  1:00.06  1:32.16  2:04.63                                    
  6 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.70    2:04.76  
       29.26  1:00.57  1:32.51  2:04.76                                    
  7 Fronczak, Katherine       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:05.80    2:04.84  
       30.53  1:02.07  1:33.83  2:04.84                                    
  8 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 George School Aq-MA  2:08.19    2:05.67  
       29.95  1:02.68  1:34.20  2:05.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:05.79    2:05.82  
       29.98  1:03.06  1:35.38  2:05.82                                    
 10 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.53    2:06.00  
       29.87  1:01.88  1:34.33  2:06.00                                    
 11 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:05.19    2:06.31  
       29.87  1:01.88  1:34.04  2:06.31                                    
 12 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.02    2:06.44  
       30.34  1:02.01  1:34.35  2:06.44                                    
 13 McGovern, Clare K         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.56    2:06.51  
       29.82  1:01.50  1:33.88  2:06.51                                    
 14 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.00    2:06.81  
       28.62  1:00.58  1:33.76  2:06.81                                    
 15 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.43    2:06.91  
       29.42  1:01.71  1:34.15  2:06.91                                    
 16 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.23    2:06.97  
       29.55  1:01.68  1:34.77  2:06.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryland, Claire N          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:04.37    2:06.98  
       29.85  1:01.84  1:34.44  2:06.98                                    
 18 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.23    2:07.15  
       30.12  1:01.91  1:34.33  2:07.15                                    
 19 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.95    2:07.28  
       30.12  1:01.80  1:34.55  2:07.28                                    
 20 Pujadas, Riley E          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.22    2:07.51  
       29.05  1:01.07  1:34.26  2:07.51                                    
 21 Marlin, Krista N          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.07    2:07.60  
       30.08  1:02.16  1:34.91  2:07.60                                    
 22 Magness, Brenna G         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:05.31    2:07.74  
       30.26  1:02.59  1:35.74  2:07.74                                    
 23 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:08.49    2:07.78  
       29.98  1:01.60  1:34.76  2:07.78                                    
 24 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:16.46    2:07.83  
       29.98  1:02.27  1:35.13  2:07.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Braun, Molly              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:12.69    2:08.16  
       30.38  1:02.27  1:35.27  2:08.16                                    
 26 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:11.98    2:08.34  
       30.44  1:02.64  1:35.67  2:08.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.92    2:08.35  
       29.87  1:01.70  1:35.00  2:08.35                                    
 28 Forman, Emma L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.35    2:08.54  
       30.21  1:02.71  1:35.75  2:08.54                                    
 29 Foley, Sarah E            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:10.13    2:08.55  
       30.33  1:02.73  1:35.46  2:08.55                                    
 30 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:06.50    2:08.70  
       29.02  1:00.54  1:34.23  2:08.70                                    
 31 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:06.71    2:08.75  
       29.95  1:01.69  1:35.25  2:08.75                                    
 32 Braun, Elle               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:06.58    2:08.98  
       30.02  1:02.21  1:36.03  2:08.98                                    
 33 Choi, Rebecca S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:04.62    2:09.06  
       29.84  1:01.97  1:35.30  2:09.06                                    
 34 Daly, Kaelan G            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:07.27    2:09.12  
       29.42  1:02.18  1:35.69  2:09.12                                    
 35 Fickett, Makennah J       13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.13    2:09.22  
       31.14  1:03.79  1:36.51  2:09.22                                    
 36 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.67    2:09.39  
       29.58  1:00.60  1:34.62  2:09.39                                    
 37 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.08    2:09.50  
       30.00  1:02.17  1:35.88  2:09.50                                    
 38 Mottel, Lauren G          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.51    2:09.85  
       31.24  1:03.92  1:37.14  2:09.85                                    
 39 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:05.15    2:09.86  
       30.69  1:03.71  1:36.40  2:09.86                                    
 40 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:06.62    2:09.88  
       30.96  1:03.72  1:36.67  2:09.88                                    
 41 McKee, Grace T            17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:09.33    2:10.06  
       30.06  1:02.48  1:35.94  2:10.06                                    
 42 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:11.85    2:10.11  
       29.70  1:02.12  1:35.82  2:10.11                                    
 43 Smith, Nina D             17 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:12.38    2:10.14  
       30.75  1:03.84  1:37.05  2:10.14                                    
 44 Pejcic, Sofia             15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:10.71    2:10.22  
       25.49  1:01.43  1:35.09  2:10.22                                    
 45 Bailey, Elishka S         14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:13.33    2:10.33  
       30.42  1:02.61  1:36.00  2:10.33                                    
 46 Harkrader, Katelyn E      17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:12.28    2:10.35  
       29.46  1:02.29  1:36.30  2:10.35                                    
 47 Ricci, Alaina S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:12.58    2:11.19  
       31.33  1:03.90  1:37.78  2:11.19                                    
 48 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.23    2:11.36  
       31.26  1:04.51  1:38.50  2:11.36                                    
 49 McSorley, Madyson L       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.70    2:11.43  
       31.08  1:04.10  1:37.71  2:11.43                                    
 49 Rollo, Sophia R           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.48    2:11.43  
       30.37  1:02.86  1:37.05  2:11.43                                    
 51 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.99    2:11.62  
       31.52  1:05.21  1:38.94  2:11.62                                    
 52 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.84    2:11.65  
       30.19  1:03.25  1:37.60  2:11.65                                    
 53 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:13.90    2:11.71  
       30.26  1:03.52  1:37.73  2:11.71                                    
 54 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.51    2:11.79  
       31.46  1:04.93  1:38.48  2:11.79                                    
 55 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:12.54    2:11.85  
       30.93  1:04.27  1:38.41  2:11.85                                    
 56 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.98    2:11.88  
       31.06  1:04.19  1:38.61  2:11.88                                    
 57 McCall, Corinne C         15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:15.98    2:12.24  
       31.19  1:04.22  1:38.95  2:12.24                                    
 58 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.85    2:12.39  
       31.74  1:05.78  1:39.33  2:12.39                                    
 59 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA  2:13.30    2:12.57  
       29.94  1:03.05  1:37.78  2:12.57                                    
 60 Townend, Lucy M           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.92    2:12.71  
       31.14  1:04.24  1:38.33  2:12.71                                    
 61 Stevens, Molly N          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.77    2:13.06  
       30.81  1:03.74  1:38.53  2:13.06                                    
 62 Hahn, Emily K             16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:12.15    2:13.10  
       31.34  1:04.03  1:38.08  2:13.10                                    
 63 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:15.84    2:13.25  
       31.00  1:05.51  1:40.23  2:13.25                                    
 64 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.20    2:13.29  
       31.03  1:04.82  1:38.99  2:13.29                                    
 65 Moore, Caitlin A          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.49    2:13.54  
       31.31  1:04.53  1:39.11  2:13.54                                    
 66 Chambers, Emma C          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.53    2:13.62  
       30.43  1:04.58  1:39.28  2:13.62                                    
 67 Prushinski, Alison C      16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:14.21    2:13.96  
       30.70  1:04.48  1:39.57  2:13.96                                    
 68 King, Avery O             14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:13.16    2:13.99  
       30.70  1:03.76  1:38.66  2:13.99                                    
 69 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:10.56    2:14.04  
       30.76  1:03.64  1:38.70  2:14.04                                    
 70 Koss, Nicola S            14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:13.37    2:14.31  
       31.10  1:04.50  1:39.35  2:14.31                                    
 71 Hosking, Sarah O          15 Kids Swim Club-MA    2:16.04    2:14.38  
       30.18  1:04.26  1:39.43  2:14.38                                    
 72 Matson, Sara              16 George School Aq-MA  2:15.84    2:14.63  
       31.57  1:04.91  1:39.56  2:14.63                                    
 73 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.96    2:14.71  
       31.55  1:05.50  1:40.10  2:14.71                                    
 74 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:15.84    2:14.76  
       31.84  1:05.39  1:40.08  2:14.76                                    
 75 Green, Madelyn S          16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:14.79    2:14.92  
       31.20  1:05.48  1:40.67  2:14.92                                    
 76 Harkins, Emma L           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:16.73    2:15.46  
       31.40  1:05.22  1:40.56  2:15.46                                    
 77 Breiner, Madison T        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:13.65    2:15.84  
       31.79  1:05.57  1:40.42  2:15.84                                    
 78 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.15    2:15.98  
       32.38  1:06.47  1:41.38  2:15.98                                    
 79 Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:13.15    2:16.33  
       31.19  1:05.57  1:40.98  2:16.33                                    
 80 Kusters, Samantha R       17 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:14.45    2:16.35  
       32.53  1:06.62  1:40.90  2:16.35                                    
 81 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:14.10    2:16.36  
       30.90  1:04.70  1:40.46  2:16.36                                    
 82 Winton, Ashley N          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:16.59    2:16.44  
       30.71  1:04.72  1:40.38  2:16.44                                    
 83 Parry, Kayla G            12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:15.22    2:16.58  
       32.35  1:07.40  1:42.41  2:16.58                                    
 84 Trent, Nicole H           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:14.68    2:16.76  
       31.42  1:05.44  1:41.26  2:16.76                                    
 85 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:15.85    2:16.96  
       32.39  1:06.94  1:42.44  2:16.96                                    
 86 Cassidy, Megan E          13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:23.39    2:17.45  
       31.93  1:06.43  1:41.13  2:17.45                                    
 87 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:15.51    2:17.94  
       32.33  1:06.62  1:41.81  2:17.94                                    
 88 Williams, Ainsley C       16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:15.86    2:18.60  
       31.94  1:06.90  1:43.08  2:18.60                                    
 89 Krause, Laurel E          15 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:14.45    2:18.64  
       31.12  1:05.75  1:41.84  2:18.64                                    
 90 Monaco, Lindsey           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:12.95    2:19.08  
       31.42  1:06.00  1:42.66  2:19.08                                    
 91 Parker, Ava R             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.92    2:19.78  
       32.03  1:06.91  1:43.48  2:19.78                                    
 92 Poole, Abigail C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.60    2:20.31  
       32.27  1:07.14  1:43.75  2:20.31                                    
 93 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.40    2:20.49  
       32.51  1:07.71  1:44.03  2:20.49                                    
 94 Caputo, Margaret E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.14    2:20.63  
       33.08  1:08.64  1:44.64  2:20.63                                    
 95 Bergstrom, Sophie E       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.13    2:20.80  
       33.40  1:08.78  1:44.65  2:20.80                                    
 96 Fanning, Audrey           18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:19.41    2:21.27  
       32.93  1:07.91  1:44.37  2:21.27                                    
 97 Linsky, Marisa K          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:15.80    2:21.28  
       32.68  1:07.63  1:44.25  2:21.28                                    
 98 Pacitti, Olivia M         14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:19.22    2:21.47  
       31.56  1:07.11  1:44.43  2:21.47                                    
 99 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.69    2:21.90  
       32.18  1:08.55  1:45.82  2:21.90                                    
100 Buchman, Isabella A       15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:25.38    2:23.50  
       32.80  1:09.03  1:46.34  2:23.50                                    
101 Reinhard, Kera M          14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:30.35    2:24.37  
       32.08  1:08.00  1:46.19  2:24.37                                    
 -- Wasson, Hannah R          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:13.75         DQ  
       30.08  1:03.16  1:37.82       DQ                                    
 -- Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.70        DFS  
 -- Anderson, Madeleine A     16 Friends Central-MA   2:06.69        DFS  
 -- Gally, Annika L           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:16.60        DFS  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:45.74    1:41.77   20  
       24.50    50.69  1:16.57  1:41.77                                    
  2 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:48.83    1:45.06   17  
       24.85    51.40  1:18.45  1:45.06                                    
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:47.93    1:46.27   16  
       25.04    51.74  1:18.84  1:46.27                                    
  4 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:53.08    1:51.72   15  
       25.50    53.61  1:22.63  1:51.72                                    
  5 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:52.39    1:52.40   14  
       26.49    54.89  1:23.82  1:52.40                                    
  6 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:53.14    1:52.42   13  
       26.21    54.85  1:23.65  1:52.42                                    
  7 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:54.38    1:53.46   12  
       26.28    54.87  1:24.41  1:53.46                                    
  8 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.64    1:56.02   11  
       26.98    56.77  1:26.70  1:56.02                                    
B - Final
  9 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.82    1:53.23    9  
       26.75    55.41  1:24.21  1:53.23                                    
 10 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:54.96    1:53.71    7  
       26.74    55.47  1:24.67  1:53.71                                    
 11 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:55.10    1:54.39    6  
       26.72    55.75  1:25.81  1:54.39                                    
 12 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.57    1:54.46    5  
       26.92    56.26  1:25.79  1:54.46                                    
 13 Lilley, Jack A            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.04    1:54.79    4  
       27.21    56.57  1:25.66  1:54.79                                    
 14 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:55.89    1:55.70    3  
       26.61    56.00  1:26.50  1:55.70                                    
 15 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:55.12    1:56.20    2  
       27.14    56.50  1:26.39  1:56.20                                    
 16 Simms, Sean A             14 Greater Philadel-MA  1:55.12    1:57.69    1  
       28.33    57.96  1:27.96  1:57.69                                    
C - Final
 17 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:56.08    1:54.35  
       26.92    56.00  1:25.22  1:54.35                                    
 18 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:56.98    1:55.65  
       26.93    56.37  1:26.32  1:55.65                                    
 19 Etter, Steven A           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:56.40    1:56.64  
       28.01    57.66  1:27.60  1:56.64                                    
 20 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:56.83    1:56.81  
       27.18    56.78  1:27.19  1:56.81                                    
 21 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:56.53    1:57.26  
       27.14    56.67  1:27.03  1:57.26                                    
 22 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:58.22    1:57.96  
       27.70    57.45  1:27.68  1:57.96                                    
 23 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:58.09    1:58.23  
       27.07    56.74  1:27.67  1:58.23                                    
 24 Hilliard, Carson L        18 Tops Swimming-MA     1:56.96    1:59.60  
       27.41    57.18  1:28.36  1:59.60                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:41.97    1:45.74  
       25.94    53.86  1:20.39  1:45.74                                    
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:45.51    1:47.93  
       26.10    53.81  1:22.36  1:47.93                                    
  3 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:45.38    1:48.83  
       25.52    52.90  1:21.18  1:48.83                                    
  4 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.08    1:52.39  
       26.72    55.29  1:24.10  1:52.39                                    
  5 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:55.06    1:53.08  
       26.45    55.41  1:24.29  1:53.08                                    
  6 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:54.02    1:53.14  
       26.65    55.59  1:24.76  1:53.14                                    
  7 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:53.32    1:54.38  
       27.26    56.39  1:25.98  1:54.38                                    
  8 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.39    1:54.64  
       26.59    55.79  1:25.61  1:54.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.95    1:54.82  
       27.14    55.94  1:25.35  1:54.82                                    
 10 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:54.09    1:54.96  
       27.02    55.77  1:25.44  1:54.96                                    
 11 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:53.61    1:55.10  
       27.35    56.97  1:26.55  1:55.10                                    
 12 Simms, Sean A             14 Greater Philadel-MA  1:56.43    1:55.12  
       27.52    56.37  1:25.98  1:55.12                                    
 12 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:53.78    1:55.12  
       27.04    56.13  1:26.02  1:55.12                                    
 14 Hartmann, Ryan C          18 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:56.79    1:55.48  
       27.02    55.92  1:25.70  1:55.48                                    
 15 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.93    1:55.57  
       27.93    57.05  1:26.34  1:55.57                                    
 16 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:54.09    1:55.89  
       27.03    56.82  1:27.25  1:55.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lilley, Jack A            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.95    1:56.04  
       27.21    56.67  1:26.65  1:56.04                                    
 18 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:56.18    1:56.08  
       27.16    56.18  1:25.72  1:56.08                                    
 19 Emerson, Zachary G        18 Greater Philadel-MA  1:51.05    1:56.15  
       25.76    55.19  1:26.21  1:56.15                                    
 20 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.25    1:56.20  
       27.89    57.31  1:27.01  1:56.20                                    
 21 Etter, Steven A           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.75    1:56.40  
       27.62    56.93  1:26.81  1:56.40                                    
 22 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:58.98    1:56.53  
       27.38    56.60  1:25.87  1:56.53                                    
 23 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.78    1:56.83  
       27.90    58.52  1:27.58  1:56.83                                    
 24 Hilliard, Carson L        18 Tops Swimming-MA     1:57.64    1:56.96  
       27.47    56.51  1:26.74  1:56.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:55.32    1:56.98  
       27.20    56.54  1:27.14  1:56.98                                    
 26 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:58.16    1:58.09  
       27.43    56.91  1:27.39  1:58.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:03.03    1:58.22  
       28.38    57.81  1:27.59  1:58.22                                    
 28 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:00.05    1:58.26  
       27.67    57.61  1:28.17  1:58.26                                    
 29 Overton, Christian L      16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:01.78    1:58.36  
       28.06    58.00  1:28.13  1:58.36                                    
 30 Hendricks, Branden P      18 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:02.00    1:58.43  
       27.29    56.48  1:28.03  1:58.43                                    
 31 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:02.67    1:58.50  
       27.51    57.91  1:28.60  1:58.50                                    
 32 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:00.22    1:58.77  
       27.86    57.75  1:28.27  1:58.77                                    
 33 Forstmeier, Peter C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:03.70    1:58.87  
       28.19    58.09  1:28.74  1:58.87                                    
 34 Fink, Dalton C            15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:02.30    1:59.17  
       27.89    58.71  1:29.11  1:59.17                                    
 35 Bussard, David M          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:01.45    1:59.31  
       28.02    58.79  1:29.43  1:59.31                                    
 36 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:01.45    1:59.40  
       28.30    58.37  1:29.18  1:59.40                                    
 37 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.91    1:59.47  
       27.72    57.44  1:28.11  1:59.47                                    
 38 Cassidy, Jack W           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:57.17    1:59.59  
       27.66    57.76  1:28.76  1:59.59                                    
 39 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:59.66    1:59.61  
       27.91    58.08  1:28.76  1:59.61                                    
 40 Guiliano, Joseph J        18 Tops Swimming-MA     1:56.88    1:59.80  
       27.15    57.19  1:28.88  1:59.80                                    
 41 Bass, Harrison L          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.86    1:59.86  
       27.28    57.23  1:28.54  1:59.86                                    
 42 Zhang, James              16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.20    1:59.96  
       28.11    58.15  1:28.91  1:59.96                                    
 43 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 Greater Philadel-MA  2:00.70    2:00.05  
       28.17    58.25  1:29.47  2:00.05                                    
 44 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.40    2:00.12  
       27.96    58.03  1:29.07  2:00.12                                    
 45 Sommeling, Michael        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:01.08    2:00.14  
       28.75    58.62  1:29.39  2:00.14                                    
 46 Fidanza, Giacomo L        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:01.11    2:00.24  
       27.88    58.44  1:29.64  2:00.24                                    
 47 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:00.49    2:00.37  
       28.06    58.40  1:29.58  2:00.37                                    
 48 Hannig, Michael J         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:03.49    2:00.69  
       27.46    57.89  1:29.41  2:00.69                                    
 49 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.88    2:01.01  
       28.13    59.40  1:31.25  2:01.01                                    
 50 Elder, Alek R             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.54    2:01.32  
       28.30    59.00  1:30.29  2:01.32                                    
 51 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:53.65    2:01.61  
       28.26    58.76  1:30.73  2:01.61                                    
 51 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:54.59    2:01.61  
       28.95  1:00.15  1:30.80  2:01.61                                    
 53 Hendricks, Blake P        16 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:05.35    2:01.92  
       28.02    58.63  1:30.30  2:01.92                                    
 54 Breiner, Collin H         14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:00.64    2:02.03  
       29.22    59.72  1:30.43  2:02.03                                    
 55 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:00.46    2:02.11  
       28.23    58.33  1:30.10  2:02.11                                    
 56 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:59.45    2:02.29  
       28.93  1:00.03  1:31.40  2:02.29                                    
 57 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:05.68    2:02.41  
       29.79  1:00.83  1:31.71  2:02.41                                    
 58 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:06.92    2:02.42  
       29.22    59.96  1:31.40  2:02.42                                    
 59 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.57    2:02.70  
       29.38  1:00.39  1:32.18  2:02.70                                    
 60 Ployratana, Winchester    15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:03.26    2:02.74  
       28.16    58.73  1:30.51  2:02.74                                    
 61 Washart, Shane F          14 Greater Philadel-MA  2:04.14    2:03.17  
       29.02  1:00.03  1:31.65  2:03.17                                    
 62 Burnette, Colin M         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.09    2:03.26  
       28.12    59.02  1:30.99  2:03.26                                    
 63 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.68    2:03.27  
       29.19    59.88  1:31.36  2:03.27                                    
 64 King, Ryan T              18 Tops Swimming-MA     2:18.55    2:03.42  
       29.03  1:00.10  1:32.02  2:03.42                                    
 65 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.49    2:03.67  
       28.48    59.49  1:31.59  2:03.67                                    
 66 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.15    2:03.81  
       28.08    59.40  1:31.51  2:03.81                                    
 67 Whitaker, Miles T         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.40    2:04.41  
       29.04    59.96  1:31.97  2:04.41                                    
 68 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.41    2:04.44  
       29.45  1:00.42  1:32.65  2:04.44                                    
 69 Do, Ethan T               14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.64    2:04.62  
       28.54  1:00.04  1:32.39  2:04.62                                    
 70 Prevost, Jackson T        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.69    2:04.68  
       29.28  1:00.58  1:32.80  2:04.68                                    
 71 Camden, Eric S            14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.66    2:04.79  
       29.18  1:00.51  1:32.47  2:04.79                                    
 72 Yoon, Alex S              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:05.65    2:04.82  
       29.50  1:00.65  1:32.83  2:04.82                                    
 73 Berzanski, Nolan R        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.21    2:05.30  
       29.90  1:01.92  1:34.08  2:05.30                                    
 74 Boyer, Joshua C           18 Tops Swimming-MA     2:06.27    2:05.57  
       29.12  1:00.64  1:32.81  2:05.57                                    
 75 Scudder, Shane V          18 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:03.82    2:05.60  
       29.84  1:01.25  1:33.39  2:05.60                                    
 76 Dragan, Paul G            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.68    2:05.68  
       29.64  1:01.12  1:33.42  2:05.68                                    
 77 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.95    2:05.89  
       29.75  1:01.25  1:33.61  2:05.89                                    
 78 Steele, Matthew           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:01.72    2:05.92  
       28.02    59.15  1:32.34  2:05.92                                    
 79 Nichols III, Tommy I      15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:04.42    2:05.94  
       29.85  1:01.49  1:33.83  2:05.94                                    
 80 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.98    2:06.37  
       29.49  1:00.50  1:33.08  2:06.37                                    
 81 McBryan, Daniel J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:02.22    2:06.68  
       28.79  1:00.36  1:33.46  2:06.68                                    
 82 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.36    2:06.89  
       28.72  1:00.60  1:34.27  2:06.89                                    
 83 Germano, Gio A            15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:06.72    2:06.99  
       29.51  1:02.11  1:35.32  2:06.99                                    
 84 Tang, Quinton M           15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:07.50    2:07.47  
       30.17  1:01.76  1:34.35  2:07.47                                    
 85 Ferker, Noah Z            14 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:05.53    2:07.63  
       29.91  1:02.44  1:35.08  2:07.63                                    
 86 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:04.70    2:08.16  
       30.07  1:01.79  1:34.98  2:08.16                                    
 87 Bloom, Reece W            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:06.01    2:08.89  
       30.37  1:03.08  1:35.87  2:08.89                                    
 88 Toomey, Justin P          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.30    2:09.21  
       29.48  1:01.29  1:35.02  2:09.21                                    
 89 Woltman, Zachariah        17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:04.48    2:09.22  
       30.16    57.15  1:35.84  2:09.22                                    
 90 Pasco, Andrew H           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:07.29    2:10.03  
       29.49  1:02.02  1:36.04  2:10.03                                    
 91 Nguyen, Ben               15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:12.36    2:11.68  
       30.12  1:03.09  1:37.37  2:11.68                                    
 92 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.25    2:12.56  
       30.64  1:04.06  1:38.49  2:12.56                                    
 93 Ciecko, Evan C            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.78    2:14.91  
       29.91  1:04.12  1:39.82  2:14.91                                    
 -- Irwin, Robert W           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:04.52         DQ  
       28.11    58.42  1:29.90       DQ                                    
 -- Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.23         DQ  
       27.97    58.20  1:29.43       DQ                                    
 -- Hughes, Jack R            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.93        DFS  
 -- Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:51.85        DFS  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.36      50.57   20  
       24.21    50.57                                                      
  2 Carozza, Ann M            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.43      51.12   17  
       24.47    51.12                                                      
  3 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    51.98      51.46   16  
       24.83    51.46                                                      
  4 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    51.87      51.51   15  
       24.65    51.51                                                      
  5 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA    51.65      51.83   14  
       24.84    51.83                                                      
  6 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.16      51.97   13  
       24.97    51.97                                                      
  7 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.19      52.39   12  
       25.28    52.39                                                      
  8 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA    52.23      52.42   11  
       25.16    52.42                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.53      51.87    9  
       24.92    51.87                                                      
 10 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.69      52.02    7  
       25.36    52.02                                                      
 11 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    53.05      52.79    5.5
       25.44    52.79                                                      
 11 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.01      52.79    5.5
       25.59    52.79                                                      
 13 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.04      52.80    4  
       25.57    52.80                                                      
 14 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.93      52.85    3  
       25.70    52.85                                                      
 15 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 George School Aq-MA    53.36      53.53    2  
       25.08    53.53                                                      
 16 Braun, Molly              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.09      53.87    1  
       25.52    53.87                                                      
C - Final
 17 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.44      52.48  
       25.36    52.48                                                      
 18 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.40      52.86  
       25.45    52.86                                                      
 19 Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.38      53.08  
       25.45    53.08                                                      
 20 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.49      53.13  
       25.59    53.13                                                      
 21 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     53.74      53.47  
       25.92    53.47                                                      
 22 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA    53.69      53.76  
       26.21    53.76                                                      
 23 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.55      53.77  
       25.87    53.77                                                      
 24 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    53.60      54.05  
       26.31    54.05                                                      
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.06      51.36  
       24.62    51.36                                                      
  2 Carozza, Ann M            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    50.53      51.43  
       24.51    51.43                                                      
  3 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA    52.28      51.65  
       24.77    51.65                                                      
  4 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    51.52      51.87  
       24.83    51.87                                                      
  5 Carter, Camryn B          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    51.39      51.98  
       25.15    51.98                                                      
  6 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.37      52.16  
       25.06    52.16                                                      
  7 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.25      52.19  
       25.27    52.19                                                      
  8 Carper, Ashley N          16 Greater Philadel-MA    53.76      52.23  
       25.09    52.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.54      52.53  
       25.40    52.53                                                      
 10 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.18      52.69  
       25.41    52.69                                                      
 11 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA    51.48      52.93  
       25.44    52.93                                                      
 11 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.37      52.93  
       25.70    52.93                                                      
 13 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.67      53.01  
       25.75    53.01                                                      
 14 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.51      53.04  
       25.73    53.04                                                      
 15 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    53.16      53.05  
       25.38    53.05                                                      
 16 Braun, Molly              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.36      53.09  
       25.40    53.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 George School Aq-MA    54.60      53.36  
       25.25    53.36                                                      
 18 Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.14      53.38  
       25.45    53.38                                                      
 19 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.09      53.40  
       25.61    53.40                                                      
 20 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.78      53.44  
       25.76    53.44                                                      
 21 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.04      53.49  
       25.55    53.49                                                      
 22 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.92      53.55  
       25.61    53.55                                                      
 23 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    54.85      53.60  
       25.97    53.60                                                      
 24 Dickson, Heidi R          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.41      53.67  
       26.05    53.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA    53.07      53.69  
       26.02    53.69                                                      
 26 Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.38      53.71  
       26.16    53.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.30      53.74  
       25.95    53.74                                                      
 28 Roerig, Skylar B          15 Kingston River O-MA    52.05      53.75  
       25.16    53.75                                                      
 29 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Governor Mifflin-MA    52.85      53.77  
       25.62    53.77                                                      
 30 Chompre, Ashley N         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    52.97      53.93  
       26.06    53.93                                                      
 31 Ryland, Claire N          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.76      54.02  
       25.70    54.02                                                      
 32 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.47      54.08  
       26.19    54.08                                                      
 33 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.80      54.12  
       26.15    54.12                                                      
 34 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Una Lmor-MA            54.32      54.15  
       26.18    54.15                                                      
 35 Foley, Sarah E            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.16      54.20  
       25.85    54.20                                                      
 35 Bobeck, Sarah G           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.19      54.20  
       26.04    54.20                                                      
 37 Mayk, Caroline T          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.13      54.24  
       25.89    54.24                                                      
 38 Freeland, Madison R       17 Salvation Army K-MA    53.67      54.27  
       26.04    54.27                                                      
 39 Braun, Elle               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.85      54.34  
       26.29    54.34                                                      
 39 Marlin, Krista N          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.73      54.34  
       26.27    54.34                                                      
 39 Lin, Alison               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.00      54.34  
       26.15    54.34                                                      
 42 Scholer, Heidi N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.47      54.35  
       25.92    54.35                                                      
 43 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.28      54.36  
       26.21    54.36                                                      
 44 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.97      54.41  
       26.10    54.41                                                      
 45 Fickett, Makennah J       13 Hershey Aquatic-MA     53.89      54.47  
       26.68    54.47                                                      
 46 Kim, Karis E              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    54.12      54.49  
       26.11    54.49                                                      
 46 Smith, Nina D             17 Episcopal Academ-MA    53.62      54.49  
       26.17    54.49                                                      
 48 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.28      54.54  
       26.29    54.54                                                      
 48 Whipple, Abbey P          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.30      54.54  
       26.08    54.54                                                      
 50 McKee, Gabrielle E        15 Tops Swimming-MA       55.55      54.56  
       26.24    54.56                                                      
 51 McGovern, Clare K         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.38L     54.60  
       26.58    54.60                                                      
 51 Boyes, Samantha R         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    53.39      54.60  
       26.15    54.60                                                      
 53 Koss, Nicola S            14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    54.67      54.73  
       26.46    54.73                                                      
 54 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.99      54.78  
       26.44    54.78                                                      
 55 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.64      54.80  
       26.17    54.80                                                      
 56 McAllister, Maia R        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    54.21      54.85  
       26.15    54.85                                                      
 57 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.69      54.86  
       26.53    54.86                                                      
 58 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    53.57      54.94  
       26.62    54.94                                                      
 59 Harkrader, Katelyn E      17 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.89      54.95  
       25.94    54.95                                                      
 60 Castura, Carley A         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.36      55.10  
       26.41    55.10                                                      
 61 Forman, Emma L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.46      55.13  
       27.03    55.13                                                      
 62 Kilama, Atim              18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.60      55.14  
       26.88    55.14                                                      
 63 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.39      55.16  
       26.60    55.16                                                      
 64 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.53      55.17  
       26.53    55.17                                                      
 65 Breiner, Madison T        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.24      55.18  
       26.36    55.18                                                      
 66 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 Greater Philadel-MA    54.30      55.21  
       26.19    55.21                                                      
 67 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.19      55.23  
       26.56    55.23                                                      
 68 Pujadas, Riley E          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.00      55.31  
       26.70    55.31                                                      
 69 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    55.48      55.34  
       26.55    55.34                                                      
 70 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 Five Star Swim C-MA    55.20      55.37  
       26.46    55.37                                                      
 70 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:03.27L     55.37  
       26.39    55.37                                                      
 72 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.39L     55.38  
       26.78    55.38                                                      
 72 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.06      55.38  
       26.75    55.38                                                      
 74 Byrne, Maya G             15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    54.95      55.42  
       26.66    55.42                                                      
 75 McKee, Grace T            17 Tops Swimming-MA       54.22      55.46  
       26.70    55.46                                                      
 76 Castano, Angela           18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.67      55.48  
       26.79    55.48                                                      
 77 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.94      55.54  
       26.04    55.54                                                      
 78 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA    54.67      55.55  
       26.51    55.55                                                      
 78 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.10      55.55  
       27.01    55.55                                                      
 80 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.31L     55.58  
       27.10    55.58                                                      
 81 Brennan, Reilly E         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.30      55.60  
       26.88    55.60                                                      
 82 Disanti, Brianna K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.16      55.61  
       26.35    55.61                                                      
 83 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    54.75      55.80  
       26.84    55.80                                                      
 84 Galitski, Valerie R       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.14      55.94  
       26.77    55.94                                                      
 85 Townend, Amy P            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.44      55.96  
       27.09    55.96                                                      
 86 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.54      56.18  
       27.02    56.18                                                      
 87 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:02.95L     56.19  
       26.90    56.19                                                      
 88 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    55.58      56.25  
       27.38    56.25                                                      
 89 Gamble, Meghan M          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.38      56.30  
       26.49    56.30                                                      
 90 Kelly, Rylee W            14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.63      56.32  
       27.31    56.32                                                      
 90 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.44      56.32  
       26.97    56.32                                                      
 92 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    52.97      56.42  
       26.58    56.42                                                      
 93 O'Brien, Amelia N         18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.04      56.43  
       27.23    56.43                                                      
 94 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    54.58      56.49  
       27.36    56.49                                                      
 95 Krause, Laurel E          15 Parkland Swimmin-MA    55.38      56.51  
       27.10    56.51                                                      
 96 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.14      56.54  
       27.39    56.54                                                      
 96 Egan, Bridget K           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.37L     56.54  
       27.32    56.54                                                      
 98 Kennedy, Grace J          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    54.99      56.55  
       26.89    56.55                                                      
 99 Lockhart, Lauren          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.64      56.58  
       26.85    56.58                                                      
100 Milewski, Alexandra H     18 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    56.65      56.79  
       27.27    56.79                                                      
101 Horner, Catherine M       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.39      56.83  
       27.54    56.83                                                      
102 Naveen, Annika            13 Friends Central-MA     57.76      56.88  
       26.71    56.88                                                      
103 Green, Madelyn S          16 Tops Swimming-MA       55.43      56.90  
       27.51    56.90                                                      
104 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA    56.53      57.00  
       27.11    57.00                                                      
105 Lawton, Valerie j         14 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    57.30      57.25  
       27.57    57.25                                                      
106 Anderson, Madeleine A     16 Friends Central-MA     55.23      57.32  
       27.17    57.32                                                      
107 Pesti, Korinna            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.04      57.34  
       27.60    57.34                                                      
108 Piccone, Sofia M          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.52      57.40  
       27.41    57.40                                                      
109 Friedlander, Ellie S      13 Governor Mifflin-MA    55.85      57.43  
       27.90    57.43                                                      
110 Prushinski, Alison C      16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    55.38      57.50  
       26.77    57.50                                                      
111 Young, Caraline R         17 Tops Swimming-MA       55.94      57.63  
       27.58    57.63                                                      
112 Hahn, Lily                13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    57.21      57.80  
       27.63    57.80                                                      
113 Raue, Shannon K           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.93      57.94  
       27.63    57.94                                                      
114 Raphaely, Kathryn D       18 Friends Central-MA     56.77      58.23  
       27.70    58.23                                                      
115 Alderman, Kira T          17 Tops Swimming-MA       59.51      58.31  
       27.90    58.31                                                      
116 Healey, Madeline E        14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    59.14      58.53  
       27.97    58.53                                                      
117 Nelson, Angela M          14 Tops Swimming-MA       57.43      58.55  
       27.88    58.55                                                      
118 Wrobleski, Victoria       17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:01.49      58.59  
       28.04    58.59                                                      
119 Callahan, Chloe K         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.75      58.70  
       28.17    58.70                                                      
120 Reinhard, Kera M          14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.03      59.10  
       28.44    59.10                                                      
121 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    55.58      59.19  
       27.81    59.19                                                      
122 Shack, Sophie             18 Friends Central-MA     59.45      59.88  
       28.64    59.88                                                      
123 Pal, Mallika D            14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    57.55      59.95  
       28.84    59.95                                                      
124 Rosa, Isabella A          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    56.81    1:00.10  
       28.60  1:00.10                                                      
125 Linsky, Marisa K          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.06    1:01.18  
       29.12  1:01.18                                                      
 -- Warner, Bella N           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    52.24        DFS  
 -- Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.02        DFS  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    45.23      44.22   20  
       21.80    44.22                                                      
  2 Lasco, Glenn S            18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    45.59      45.04   17  
       21.79    45.04                                                      
  3 Brennan, Brian P          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    45.56      45.60   16  
       21.44    45.60                                                      
  4 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    46.27      45.67   15  
       22.27    45.67                                                      
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 Plymouth Whitema-MA    45.78      46.34   14  
       22.58    46.34                                                      
  6 Pitt, Liam A              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    46.91      46.50   13  
       22.39    46.50                                                      
  7 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    46.47      46.78   12  
       22.29    46.78                                                      
  8 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    46.92      46.90   11  
       22.69    46.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.03      45.86    9  
       22.12    45.86                                                      
 10 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    46.96      46.42    7  
       22.21    46.42                                                      
 11 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA       47.31      46.58    6  
       22.48    46.58                                                      
 12 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    47.53      47.16    5  
       22.74    47.16                                                      
 13 Cary, Connor J            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    47.38      47.24    4  
       22.25    47.24                                                      
 14 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    47.13      47.35    3  
       22.56    47.35                                                      
 15 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    47.39      47.42    2  
       22.86    47.42                                                      
 16 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    46.94      47.92    1  
       22.60    47.92                                                      
C - Final
 17 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA    47.62      47.26  
       22.49    47.26                                                      
 18 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA    47.73      47.39  
       22.64    47.39                                                      
 18 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       47.60      47.39  
       22.82    47.39                                                      
 20 Hochman, Brian J          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    48.19      47.86  
       23.19    47.86                                                      
 21 Nesbitt, Blake D          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    47.60      47.90  
       22.76    47.90                                                      
 22 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.62      48.10  
       23.04    48.10                                                      
 23 Bass, Harrison L          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    48.18      48.33  
       23.13    48.33                                                      
 24 Houck, Jacob A            16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    47.90      48.70  
       23.03    48.70                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    43.62      45.23  
       22.48    45.23                                                      
  2 Brennan, Brian P          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    44.96      45.56  
       21.45    45.56                                                      
  3 Lasco, Glenn S            18 Pleasantville Aq-MA    45.18      45.59  
       21.95    45.59                                                      
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 Plymouth Whitema-MA    46.00      45.78  
       22.36    45.78                                                      
  5 Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    45.99      46.27  
       22.60    46.27                                                      
  6 Johnson, Jacob C          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    46.18      46.47  
       15.62    46.47                                                      
  7 Pitt, Liam A              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    45.81      46.91  
       22.75    46.91                                                      
  8 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    47.89      46.92  
       22.38    46.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    49.03      46.94  
       22.40    46.94                                                      
 10 Whitsett, Cole M          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    46.51      46.96  
       22.26    46.96                                                      
 11 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.15      47.03  
       22.59    47.03                                                      
 12 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA    47.08      47.13  
       22.41    47.13                                                      
 13 Hartmann, Ryan C          18 North Penn Aquat-MA    48.44      47.15  
       22.48    47.15                                                      
 14 Guiliano, Christopher R   14 Tops Swimming-MA       46.82      47.31  
       22.69    47.31                                                      
 15 Cary, Connor J            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    47.33      47.38  
       22.85    47.38                                                      
 16 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    46.42      47.39  
       22.89    47.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 El-Deiry, James M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    47.39      47.53  
       22.94    47.53                                                      
 18 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       47.92      47.60  
       23.07    47.60                                                      
 18 Nesbitt, Blake D          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    50.00      47.60  
       22.80    47.60                                                      
 20 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.35      47.62  
       22.92    47.62                                                      
 20 Faikish, Sean A           16 North Penn Aquat-MA    48.15      47.62  
       22.68    47.62                                                      
 22 Connors, John M           18 Malvern Swimming-MA    47.10      47.73  
       22.80    47.73                                                      
 23 Houck, Jacob A            16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    49.55      47.90  
       22.44    47.90                                                      
 24 Bass, Harrison L          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    46.49      48.18  
       23.19    48.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hochman, Brian J          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    48.45      48.19  
       23.20    48.19                                                      
 26 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 George School Aq-MA    49.04      48.28  
       23.18    48.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Agnew, Patrick M          18 Tops Swimming-MA       47.14      48.32  
       23.25    48.32                                                      
 28 Darhower, Jeb J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.06      48.36  
       23.13    48.36                                                      
 29 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.98      48.59  
       23.29    48.59                                                      
 30 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    48.78      48.69  
       23.25    48.69                                                      
 30 Pesti, Kornel             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.29      48.69  
       23.12    48.69                                                      
 32 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA    48.87      48.74  
       23.51    48.74                                                      
 33 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.05      48.80  
       23.02    48.80                                                      
 34 Haffner, Justin T         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.39      48.83  
       23.17    48.83                                                      
 35 Baker, Logan W            17 Tops Swimming-MA       49.30      48.84  
       23.33    48.84                                                      
 36 Challis, Mikey J          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    48.85      48.91  
       23.57    48.91                                                      
 37 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    48.89      48.95  
       23.61    48.95                                                      
 38 Yeung, Ben S              17 Greater Philadel-MA    48.76      48.97  
       23.65    48.97                                                      
 39 Hall, Tyler R             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    51.88      49.01  
       23.44    49.01                                                      
 39 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.77      49.01  
       23.32    49.01                                                      
 41 Deckard, Adam C           18 Five Star Swim C-MA    48.37      49.03  
       23.38    49.03                                                      
 42 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    46.83      49.04  
       23.25    49.04                                                      
 43 Watts, Matthew J          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    50.01      49.11  
       23.29    49.11                                                      
 44 Benner, Nolan L           15 Tops Swimming-MA       48.62      49.12  
       23.27    49.12                                                      
 45 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.23      49.18  
       23.38    49.18                                                      
 46 Crew, Simon F             18 Tops Swimming-MA       48.60      49.22  
       23.66    49.22                                                      
 47 Waterland, Daniel C       18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.54      49.23  
       23.55    49.23                                                      
 48 Pave, Andrew S            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    48.74      49.24  
       23.90    49.24                                                      
 49 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA    50.16      49.27  
       24.34    49.27                                                      
 50 Tamkovitch, Anton         19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    46.91      49.30  
       23.39    49.30                                                      
 51 Kramer, Michael J         16 North Penn Aquat-MA    50.15      49.34  
       23.60    49.34                                                      
 52 Shenk, Erik C             17 Greater Philadel-MA    48.25      49.35  
       23.45    49.35                                                      
 53 Bergan, Jared H           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.07      49.36  
       23.38    49.36                                                      
 54 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA    49.00      49.44  
       23.55    49.44                                                      
 55 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA    50.15      49.48  
       23.70    49.48                                                      
 56 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.18      49.50  
       23.92    49.50                                                      
 57 Moon, Anthony             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       49.22      49.51  
       23.80    49.51                                                      
 58 Perucki, John J           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    48.56      49.52  
       23.43    49.52                                                      
 58 Graham, Jackson T         16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    49.20      49.52  
       23.36    49.52                                                      
 60 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    49.37      49.54  
       23.67    49.54                                                      
 61 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       48.49      49.61  
       23.29    49.61                                                      
 61 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    49.54      49.61  
       23.73    49.61                                                      
 63 Shipp, Colin R            17 Lower Moreland S-MA    48.84      49.64  
       23.69    49.64                                                      
 64 Boerger, Thomas R         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.12L     49.67  
       23.91    49.67                                                      
 64 McSorley, David W         16 Tide Water Aquat-MA    51.02      49.67  
       23.45    49.67                                                      
 66 Forstmeier, Peter C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    49.24      49.68  
       23.98    49.68                                                      
 67 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       49.34      49.70  
       24.03    49.70                                                      
 68 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA          49.53      49.80  
       24.06    49.80                                                      
 69 Andersen, Justin T        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    50.08      49.82  
       24.09    49.82                                                      
 70 Metzger, Devin R          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    49.24      49.83  
       23.20    49.83                                                      
 70 Hilliard, Carson L        18 Tops Swimming-MA       48.07      49.83  
       24.21    49.83                                                      
 72 Guiliano, Joseph J        18 Tops Swimming-MA       48.03      49.84  
       23.92    49.84                                                      
 73 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.78      49.85  
       24.09    49.85                                                      
 74 Dencker, Jean-paul        17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.60      49.92  
       23.05    49.92                                                      
 75 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       46.34      49.97  
       23.59    49.97                                                      
 76 Emerson, Zachary G        18 Greater Philadel-MA    48.83      49.99  
       23.51    49.99                                                      
 77 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA                50.13      50.03  
       24.10    50.03                                                      
 77 Breiner, Collin H         14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    49.72      50.03  
       24.14    50.03                                                      
 79 Masciulli, Matthew A      16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.96      50.07  
       24.30    50.07                                                      
 80 Frasca, Joseph J          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    50.06      50.08  
       23.82    50.08                                                      
 81 Li, Frederick             15 Nrg Swimming-MA        49.92      50.09  
       23.92    50.09                                                      
 82 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA    49.70      50.13  
       24.26    50.13                                                      
 83 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    49.64      50.16  
       23.76    50.16                                                      
 84 Cary, Kevin J             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    50.02      50.18  
       24.52    50.18                                                      
 84 Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA    49.56      50.18  
       23.88    50.18                                                      
 86 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.30      50.23  
       24.35    50.23                                                      
 87 Piccolo, Nathan J         14 Greater Philadel-MA    50.35      50.26  
       23.84    50.26                                                      
 88 Vieira, Brendan           16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    49.34      50.30  
       23.98    50.30                                                      
 89 Hays, Nathaniel R         16 East Coast C-Cer-MA    50.16      50.33  
       24.22    50.33                                                      
 90 Mason, Dylan M            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    50.29      50.36  
       23.97    50.36                                                      
 91 Dinitzen, William R       16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    52.05      50.55  
       24.44    50.55                                                      
 91 Berkoff, Cooper G         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    49.77      50.55  
       24.41    50.55                                                      
 93 Harpel, Reid W            18 Five Star Swim C-MA    54.98      50.56  
       24.02    50.56                                                      
 94 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    49.13      50.58  
       24.23    50.58                                                      
 95 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    48.83      50.69  
       24.31    50.69                                                      
 96 Tolen, Meade J            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.27      50.70  
       24.63    50.70                                                      
 97 Uhlin, Cade T             18 York YMCA-MA           49.66      50.72  
       24.54    50.72                                                      
 97 Lenahan, Connor D         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    50.56      50.72  
       24.27    50.72                                                      
 99 Eckrich, Joshua T         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    49.48      50.73  
       23.96    50.73                                                      
 99 Sivo, Matthew R           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.15      50.73  
       24.01    50.73                                                      
101 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    49.36      50.74  
       24.12    50.74                                                      
102 Kocon, Colby J            18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    49.00      50.77  
       23.81    50.77                                                      
103 Frasca, Ryan C            18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    50.22      50.95  
       24.48    50.95                                                      
104 Gherardini, Andrew S      20 Elite Performanc-MA    50.39      51.01  
       24.27    51.01                                                      
105 Prevost, Jackson T        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    49.53      51.10  
       24.61    51.10                                                      
106 Manuel, Tiernan B         15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.81      51.30  
       24.36    51.30                                                      
107 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 Coatesville Area-MA    50.35      51.39  
       24.30    51.39                                                      
108 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       49.07      51.52  
       24.67    51.52                                                      
109 Arzillo, Jason A          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.41      51.72  
       24.41    51.72                                                      
110 Lilley, Jack A            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       49.34      51.75  
       24.53    51.75                                                      
110 McCall, Conor P           18 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    52.17      51.75  
       24.92    51.75                                                      
112 McDevitt, Brendan P       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.67      51.89  
       25.08    51.89                                                      
113 Huleatt, Peter E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    51.94      52.37  
       24.53    52.37                                                      
114 Foran, James              17 Unattached-MA          50.73      52.45  
       24.80    52.45                                                      
115 Hendricks, Branden P      18 Wilmington Aquat-MA    50.20      52.46  
       24.62    52.46                                                      
116 Woltman, Zachariah        17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    50.08      52.71  
       25.17    52.71                                                      
117 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.10      53.16  
       25.26    53.16                                                      
118 Brogan, Sean P            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.32      53.46  
       25.31    53.46                                                      
119 Belkadi, Ameen H          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    54.19      53.56  
       25.54    53.56                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.38    2:02.32   20  
       27.21    58.78  1:33.76  2:02.32                                    
  2 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.13    2:04.35   17  
       27.77    59.13  1:35.39  2:04.35                                    
  3 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.05    2:04.59   16  
       27.57    59.31  1:35.58  2:04.59                                    
  4 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.28    2:07.29   15  
       28.14  1:01.04  1:37.45  2:07.29                                    
  5 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:07.25    2:07.45   14  
       27.61    58.50  1:36.17  2:07.45                                    
  6 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.87    2:07.64   13  
       28.35  1:01.41  1:37.52  2:07.64                                    
  7 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.95    2:07.66   12  
       27.53  1:00.20  1:36.67  2:07.66                                    
  8 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:07.24    2:08.12   11  
       28.10  1:01.22  1:38.86  2:08.12                                    
B - Final
  9 Foley, Sarah E            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.05    2:05.16    9  
       27.35    59.89  1:35.04  2:05.16                                    
 10 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.18    2:07.03    7  
       27.50  1:02.27  1:36.38  2:07.03                                    
 11 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.02    2:08.39    6  
       28.29  1:00.00  1:39.39  2:08.39                                    
 12 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.95    2:08.64    5  
       27.87    59.98  1:38.76  2:08.64                                    
 13 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.05    2:08.79    4  
       28.75  1:00.90  1:38.76  2:08.79                                    
 14 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.52    2:09.14    3  
       28.70  1:00.90  1:38.24  2:09.14                                    
 15 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.20    2:09.47    2  
       28.36    59.49  1:39.51  2:09.47                                    
 16 Daly, Kaelan G            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:09.89    2:10.50    1  
       26.99  1:00.15  1:40.08  2:10.50                                    
C - Final
 17 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.14    2:07.82  
       28.24  1:00.88  1:38.58  2:07.82                                    
 18 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:10.71    2:09.32  
       29.08  1:02.10  1:38.94  2:09.32                                    
 19 Mayk, Caroline T          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:11.23    2:09.79  
       27.35    59.97  1:39.12  2:09.79                                    
 20 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.85    2:10.28  
       26.79  1:00.08  1:38.67  2:10.28                                    
 21 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.20    2:10.85  
       28.31  1:02.06  1:41.50  2:10.85                                    
 22 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:11.55    2:10.88  
       28.39  1:02.01  1:41.05  2:10.88                                    
 23 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:11.38    2:11.25  
       28.01  1:00.55  1:40.60  2:11.25                                    
 24 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.86    2:17.19  
       28.00  1:04.25  1:45.27  2:17.19                                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.38    2:05.38  
       27.64  1:00.03  1:36.34  2:05.38                                    
  2 Yoon, Grace S             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.51    2:06.87  
       28.16  1:01.28  1:37.84  2:06.87                                    
  3 Kolessar, Ashley O        14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.63    2:07.13  
       28.12    59.94  1:37.44  2:07.13                                    
  4 Weiss, Camille E          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:08.36    2:07.24  
       27.57  1:01.50  1:38.57  2:07.24                                    
  5 O'Dare, Annie T           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:05.75    2:07.25  
       28.25  1:00.01  1:37.13  2:07.25                                    
  6 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.85    2:07.28  
       27.80  1:00.99  1:37.58  2:07.28                                    
  7 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.90    2:07.95  
       27.39  1:01.03  1:37.26  2:07.95                                    
  8 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.45    2:08.05  
       27.96  1:00.58  1:38.08  2:08.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.43   J2:08.05  
       28.35  1:00.51  1:38.72  2:08.05                                    
 10 Woods, Nora C             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.98    2:08.18  
       27.62  1:02.22  1:36.94  2:08.18                                    
 11 Merch, Karolyn L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.21    2:08.52  
       28.56  1:01.22  1:38.17  2:08.52                                    
 12 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.00    2:08.95  
       28.13    59.81  1:39.06  2:08.95                                    
 13 Henderson, Abigail K      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:08.91    2:09.02  
       27.88  1:00.13  1:39.88  2:09.02                                    
 14 Foley, Sarah E            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:04.16    2:09.05  
       28.63  1:02.61  1:38.79  2:09.05                                    
 15 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.01    2:09.20  
       27.88    58.79  1:38.57  2:09.20                                    
 16 Daly, Kaelan G            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:10.96    2:09.89  
       27.37  1:00.83  1:40.03  2:09.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.04    2:10.14  
       28.15  1:02.08  1:40.17  2:10.14                                    
 18 Wisniewski, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.90    2:10.20  
       28.02  1:00.93  1:40.40  2:10.20                                    
 19 Wakeley, Laura C          17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:07.81    2:10.71  
       29.24  1:02.55  1:39.72  2:10.71                                    
 20 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:08.73    2:10.81  
       27.97  1:01.40  1:39.36  2:10.81                                    
 21 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.49    2:10.85  
       27.07  1:00.86  1:39.52  2:10.85                                    
 22 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.62    2:10.86  
       27.47  1:02.28  1:41.08  2:10.86                                    
 23 Dickson, Heidi R          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.05    2:11.16  
       28.02  1:01.05  1:41.35  2:11.16                                    
 24 Mayk, Caroline T          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.38    2:11.23  
       27.30  1:00.61  1:39.91  2:11.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:10.26    2:11.38  
       28.31  1:01.50  1:41.32  2:11.38                                    
 26 Washart, Jordan L         17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:10.49    2:11.55  
       28.65  1:02.72  1:41.82  2:11.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Braun, Molly              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:12.84    2:11.83  
       27.27    59.74  1:41.11  2:11.83                                    
 28 McKee, Gabrielle E        15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:10.30    2:11.93  
       28.30  1:00.72  1:41.64  2:11.93                                    
 29 Mottel, Lauren G          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.72    2:11.95  
       28.22  1:01.88  1:41.59  2:11.95                                    
 30 Lowry, Melissa S          16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:13.49    2:12.49  
       27.46  1:01.91  1:41.43  2:12.49                                    
 31 Amdor, Abigail M          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:05.84    2:12.68  
       28.04  1:02.96  1:41.49  2:12.68                                    
 32 Menzer, Kate M            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.33    2:12.94  
       28.65  1:01.87  1:41.39  2:12.94                                    
 33 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA  2:11.92    2:12.96  
       26.71    55.79  1:42.11  2:12.96                                    
 34 Draganosky, Taylor        18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:13.66    2:12.98  
       29.15  1:05.61  1:41.64  2:12.98                                    
 35 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.48    2:13.15  
       29.34  1:02.97  1:43.08  2:13.15                                    
 35 Paglia, Sydney J          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.87    2:13.15  
       27.91  1:01.73  1:40.34  2:13.15                                    
 37 Kim, Karis E              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:12.57    2:13.55  
       29.06  1:02.73  1:42.48  2:13.55                                    
 38 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Una Lmor-MA          2:13.09    2:13.56  
       28.72  1:03.43  1:43.14  2:13.56                                    
 39 Gallagher, Christine R    17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:11.02    2:13.57  
       28.05  1:00.56  1:42.89  2:13.57                                    
 40 Ritchey, Pepperrell M     14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.88    2:13.68  
       29.01  1:03.57  1:44.52  2:13.68                                    
 41 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 George School Aq-MA  2:14.62    2:13.76  
       28.77  1:01.06  1:42.86  2:13.76                                    
 42 Townend, Amy P            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.00    2:13.82  
       29.34  1:04.59  1:43.38  2:13.82                                    
 43 Challis, Jodie S          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:11.58    2:13.87  
       28.83  1:03.64  1:42.56  2:13.87                                    
 44 Pendleton, Laura L        16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:13.59    2:14.01  
       29.17  1:04.22  1:43.39  2:14.01                                    
 45 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:12.07    2:14.17  
       28.70  1:03.58  1:43.14  2:14.17                                    
 46 Marlin, Krista N          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:13.91    2:14.21  
       29.07  1:02.72  1:43.12  2:14.21                                    
 47 Scholer, Heidi N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.38    2:14.49  
       29.25  1:03.12  1:42.17  2:14.49                                    
 48 Baines, Lauren O          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.28    2:14.50  
       29.01  1:04.13  1:42.38  2:14.50                                    
 49 Chambers, Emma C          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.95    2:14.51  
       29.58  1:03.40  1:43.73  2:14.51                                    
 50 Jensen, Erin E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.06    2:14.60  
       28.22  1:01.98  1:42.87  2:14.60                                    
 51 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:12.77    2:14.61  
       28.90  1:04.18  1:43.62  2:14.61                                    
 52 Liu, Chelsey              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.94    2:14.74  
       27.90  1:01.24  1:43.05  2:14.74                                    
 53 Walls, Annie E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.19    2:14.78  
       28.47  1:02.90  1:46.14  2:14.78                                    
 54 Gorman, Annabel           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:13.87    2:14.84  
       28.57  1:02.86  1:42.32  2:14.84                                    
 55 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:14.70    2:14.95  
       28.67  1:04.44  1:43.89  2:14.95                                    
 56 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:40.05L   2:14.97  
       30.11  1:05.72  1:44.19  2:14.97                                    
 57 McAneny-Droz, Sophia M    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:11.87    2:15.01  
       29.24  1:04.79  1:41.78  2:15.01                                    
 58 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:40.67L   2:15.04  
       27.69  1:03.09  1:44.15  2:15.04                                    
 59 Shema, Erin O             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.85    2:15.15  
       29.56  1:03.86  1:44.11  2:15.15                                    
 60 McKee, Grace T            17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:14.78    2:15.31  
       28.96  1:03.43  1:45.37  2:15.31                                    
 61 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.86    2:15.42  
       28.65  1:02.64  1:43.99  2:15.42                                    
 62 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:12.90    2:15.50  
       28.45  1:02.53  1:44.21  2:15.50                                    
 63 Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:14.81    2:15.51  
       27.90  1:01.27  1:44.31  2:15.51                                    
 64 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:44.15L   2:15.56  
       28.63  1:02.74  1:43.74  2:15.56                                    
 65 Thier, Haley A            16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:14.77    2:15.67  
       28.80  1:02.16  1:42.90  2:15.67                                    
 66 Rollo, Sophia R           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.90    2:15.68  
       29.74  1:03.00  1:44.01  2:15.68                                    
 67 Champagne, Katherine E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.12    2:15.73  
       29.14  1:02.46  1:43.33  2:15.73                                    
 68 Disanti, Brianna K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.17    2:16.21  
       29.51  1:04.62  1:44.47  2:16.21                                    
 68 Hosking, Sarah O          15 Kids Swim Club-MA    2:11.32    2:16.21  
       29.30  1:03.08  1:42.09  2:16.21                                    
 70 Magness, Brenna G         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.14    2:16.25  
       28.56  1:01.54  1:42.50  2:16.25                                    
 71 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:08.78    2:16.29  
       29.46  1:04.03  1:43.23  2:16.29                                    
 72 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.56    2:16.32  
       29.39  1:03.46  1:44.42  2:16.32                                    
 73 Crew, Lilia A             16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:13.26    2:16.36  
       27.90  1:05.71  1:43.86  2:16.36                                    
 74 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:16.05    2:16.38  
       28.65  1:03.99  1:44.56  2:16.38                                    
 75 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:15.46    2:16.60  
       28.82  1:03.78  1:45.65  2:16.60                                    
 76 Draves, Teresa J          17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:44.89L   2:16.75  
       29.16  1:03.63  1:44.38  2:16.75                                    
 77 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:13.24    2:16.90  
       29.21  1:03.06  1:44.58  2:16.90                                    
 78 Sies, Taylor E            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.39    2:17.02  
       29.92  1:05.30  1:44.95  2:17.02                                    
 79 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.89    2:17.03  
       29.95  1:05.92  1:46.06  2:17.03                                    
 80 Kellner, Isabella I       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:44.82L   2:17.05  
       28.43  1:03.31  1:44.44  2:17.05                                    
 81 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:39.44L   2:17.19  
       29.56  1:05.34  1:45.41  2:17.19                                    
 82 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:13.82    2:17.57  
       30.72  1:04.27  1:45.80  2:17.57                                    
 83 Galitski, Valerie R       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.13    2:17.65  
       28.89  1:04.58  1:44.92  2:17.65                                    
 84 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:37.64L   2:17.78  
       28.31  1:03.88  1:44.84  2:17.78                                    
 85 Farina, Gianna M          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.29    2:17.94  
       28.83  1:04.48  1:44.79  2:17.94                                    
 86 Kusters, Samantha R       17 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:16.08    2:18.14  
       32.10  1:05.82  1:45.69  2:18.14                                    
 87 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.85    2:18.45  
       29.65  1:05.03  1:46.90  2:18.45                                    
 88 Hahn, Emily K             16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:17.13    2:18.58  
       30.21  1:03.90  1:46.41  2:18.58                                    
 89 Monaco, Lindsey           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:39.84L   2:19.07  
       29.05  1:04.12  1:47.02  2:19.07                                    
 90 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:14.45    2:19.10  
       30.45  1:04.64  1:46.91  2:19.10                                    
 91 Hoban, Caleigh E          16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:44.70L   2:19.12  
       31.15  1:05.91  1:46.24  2:19.12                                    
 92 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.75    2:19.13  
       29.03  1:03.86  1:46.91  2:19.13                                    
 93 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:42.51L   2:19.43  
       30.05  1:05.59  1:48.43  2:19.43                                    
 94 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:41.94L   2:19.50  
       30.66  1:07.54  1:46.65  2:19.50                                    
 95 Jackson, Sara C           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:14.61    2:19.54  
       29.47  1:04.81  1:46.07  2:19.54                                    
 96 Koczur, Erin M            15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:15.24    2:20.37  
       30.31  1:06.21  1:47.19  2:20.37                                    
 97 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:39.23L   2:21.05  
       29.71  1:05.03  1:48.29  2:21.05                                    
 98 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 Greater Philadel-MA  2:44.59L   2:21.34  
       29.80  1:05.33  1:48.06  2:21.34                                    
 99 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:45.16L   2:21.43  
       30.57  1:04.79  1:49.30  2:21.43                                    
100 McAllister, Maia R        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:43.87L   2:21.63  
       29.04  1:06.58  1:50.17  2:21.63                                    
101 Bergstrom, Sophie E       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:42.34L   2:21.84  
       31.11  1:06.80  1:47.90  2:21.84                                    
102 Turco, Lily M             13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:22.43    2:22.25  
       29.62  1:06.46  1:49.93  2:22.25                                    
103 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.82    2:22.58  
       30.59  1:06.24  1:50.63  2:22.58                                    
104 Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:44.11L   2:22.99  
       30.77  1:06.73  1:49.03  2:22.99                                    
105 Lawton, Valerie j         14 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:22.77    2:23.59  
       30.95  1:07.07  1:50.83  2:23.59                                    
106 Mulhern, Kira G           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:18.85    2:23.85  
       30.78  1:06.56  1:49.18  2:23.85                                    
107 Brown, Colleen            17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:26.06    2:23.92  
       30.67  1:05.15  1:49.60  2:23.92                                    
108 Anderson, Madeleine A     16 Friends Central-MA   2:42.53L   2:24.28  
       31.38  1:07.61  1:50.48  2:24.28                                    
109 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:41.38L   2:24.52  
       30.22  1:07.47  1:51.95  2:24.52                                    
110 Becker, Mandy C           14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:23.03    2:24.93  
       30.39  1:07.26  1:49.91  2:24.93                                    
111 Agostini, Natalie T       15 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:21.60    2:25.41  
       31.12  1:09.61  1:51.54  2:25.41                                    
112 Lamirande, Erin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:23.12    2:28.26  
       32.45  1:09.90  1:54.71  2:28.26                                    
113 Linsky, Marisa K          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.07    2:29.20  
       32.15  1:07.64  1:54.14  2:29.20                                    
 -- Ong, Ashley               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:39.17L       DFS  
 
Event 31S  Women 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Menzer, Emma G            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT    2:05.99  
       27.59    59.49  1:36.72  2:05.99                                    
  2 Aguirre, Madeleine T      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       NT    2:06.54  
       27.42    58.64  1:36.69  2:06.54                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:51.11    1:48.56   20  
       24.27    52.81  1:23.80  1:48.56                                    
  2 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.58    1:49.58   17  
       24.60    52.56  1:24.70  1:49.58                                    
  3 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.87    1:53.60   16  
       25.36    54.49  1:26.95  1:53.60                                    
  4 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.41    1:53.78   15  
       25.26    55.49  1:27.84  1:53.78                                    
  5 Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:55.36    1:54.94   14  
       24.80    54.75  1:27.34  1:54.94                                    
  6 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.49    1:55.38   13  
       24.84    53.60  1:27.86  1:55.38                                    
  7 Challis, Mikey J          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.16    1:55.90   12  
       24.46    54.53  1:27.96  1:55.90                                    
  8 Hochman, Brian J          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:57.13    2:00.39   11  
       25.52    56.15  1:32.19  2:00.39                                    
B - Final
  9 Darhower, Jeb J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:57.43    1:55.88    9  
       24.64    54.48  1:28.62  1:55.88                                    
 10 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:57.27    1:57.15    7  
       25.42    56.05  1:31.02  1:57.15                                    
 11 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:58.39    1:57.88    6  
       26.40    56.62  1:30.52  1:57.88                                    
 12 Artis, Jack M             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.68    1:58.16    5  
       26.27    56.83  1:30.71  1:58.16                                    
 13 Heisey, Nathan C          18 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:59.14    1:58.92    4  
       25.77    57.60  1:31.02  1:58.92                                    
 14 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.32    1:59.27    3  
       25.45    54.69  1:33.07  1:59.27                                    
 15 Zhang, James              16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.05    2:01.05    2  
       26.60    57.43  1:32.70  2:01.05                                    
 16 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:58.74    2:02.61    1  
       25.68    57.00  1:33.28  2:02.61                                    
C - Final
 17 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:00.50    1:57.36  
       25.79    54.29  1:29.27  1:57.36                                    
 18 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:00.37    1:57.96  
       25.40    56.67  1:31.62  1:57.96                                    
 19 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:00.09    1:58.40  
       25.21    55.67  1:30.89  1:58.40                                    
 20 Elder, Alek R             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.36    1:58.64  
       25.77    55.65  1:29.57  1:58.64                                    
 21 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:00.65    1:58.77  
       25.46    55.05  1:31.44  1:58.77                                    
 22 O'Dare, Kevin M           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:00.48    1:59.22  
       25.20    55.87  1:30.11  1:59.22                                    
 23 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:00.28    1:59.49  
       25.59    55.25  1:32.63  1:59.49                                    
 -- Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.49         DQ  
       26.47    58.07  1:33.57       DQ                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:50.36    1:51.11  
       23.68    50.91  1:23.20  1:51.11                                    
  2 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:47.91    1:53.58  
       25.06    53.74  1:26.69  1:53.58                                    
  3 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:56.88    1:54.74  
       24.37    55.42  1:28.62  1:54.74                                    
  4 Buitron, Christopher C    17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:53.64    1:55.36  
       24.91    54.86  1:27.64  1:55.36                                    
  5 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.55    1:55.41  
       25.45    55.20  1:28.32  1:55.41                                    
  6 Jensen, Matthew           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.10    1:55.49  
       24.61    54.00  1:27.45  1:55.49                                    
  7 Hartmann, Ryan C          18 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:52.35    1:55.84  
       23.92    51.71  1:27.75  1:55.84                                    
  8 Fong, Joshua L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.43    1:55.87  
       25.51    54.93  1:28.16  1:55.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hochman, Brian J          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.31    1:57.13  
       24.94    55.10  1:30.10  1:57.13                                    
 10 Challis, Mikey J          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.16    1:57.16  
       24.61    54.82  1:28.84  1:57.16                                    
 11 Smith, Liam M             16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:57.30    1:57.27  
       25.52    55.50  1:30.91  1:57.27                                    
 12 Darhower, Jeb J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.81    1:57.43  
       24.87    55.40  1:29.71  1:57.43                                    
 13 Thomas, Owen              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:55.70    1:57.85  
       24.68    53.50  1:29.60  1:57.85                                    
 14 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:03.27    1:58.39  
       26.90    57.13  1:31.09  1:58.39                                    
 15 Hong, Joseph S            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:58.81    1:58.51  
       25.57    55.63  1:29.58  1:58.51                                    
 16 Artis, Jack M             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.72    1:58.68  
       26.61    56.93  1:30.92  1:58.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:57.58    1:58.74  
       25.70    55.71  1:31.08  1:58.74                                    
 18 Callahan, Liam            17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:55.06    1:58.75  
       26.00    56.08  1:29.69  1:58.75                                    
 19 Heisey, Nathan C          18 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:58.42    1:59.14  
       25.96    57.54  1:30.65  1:59.14                                    
 20 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.85    1:59.32  
       25.24    54.34  1:33.07  1:59.32                                    
 21 Lance, Oliver P           17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:57.48    1:59.44  
       25.21    55.49  1:31.62  1:59.44                                    
 22 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.11    1:59.62  
       26.67    56.12  1:31.51  1:59.62                                    
 23 Hays, Nathaniel R         16 East Coast C-Cer-MA  1:58.14    1:59.72  
       26.50    57.68  1:31.49  1:59.72                                    
 24 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.93    1:59.86  
       25.03    56.15  1:32.58  1:59.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zhang, James              16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.21    2:00.05  
       26.36    56.72  1:31.78  2:00.05                                    
 26 Dickson, Joey L           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.47    2:00.07  
       26.35    56.38  1:31.97  2:00.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:58.13    2:00.09  
       25.88    57.87  1:32.80  2:00.09                                    
 28 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:01.37    2:00.28  
       25.48    55.51  1:32.02  2:00.28                                    
 29 Elder, Alek R             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.72    2:00.36  
       26.31    55.89  1:31.16  2:00.36                                    
 30 Bonnell, Matthew W        16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:56.37    2:00.37  
       26.16    57.27  1:32.57  2:00.37                                    
 31 O'Dare, Kevin M           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:59.09    2:00.48  
       25.14    56.77  1:31.45  2:00.48                                    
 32 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.20    2:00.49  
       26.35    57.38  1:32.12  2:00.49                                    
 33 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.08    2:00.50  
       26.03    54.80  1:31.07  2:00.50                                    
 34 Khayt, Tomer              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.15    2:00.54  
       25.48    56.63  1:32.20  2:00.54                                    
 35 Strawn, Brenek E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:01.77    2:00.65  
       26.07    56.11  1:32.91  2:00.65                                    
 36 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA        1:59.17    2:00.68  
       26.42    57.65  1:32.78  2:00.68                                    
 37 Fenton, John R            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.94    2:00.69  
       26.26    55.98  1:32.46  2:00.69                                    
 38 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:03.15    2:00.70  
       26.20    57.55  1:33.22  2:00.70                                    
 39 Cassidy, Jack W           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:05.88    2:00.73  
       25.61    55.69  1:32.39  2:00.73                                    
 40 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:58.80    2:00.82  
       25.49    54.84  1:31.21  2:00.82                                    
 41 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.65    2:00.93  
       26.02    56.60  1:32.27  2:00.93                                    
 42 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.25    2:00.96  
       25.82    57.60  1:33.30  2:00.96                                    
 43 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:59.92    2:01.05  
       26.78    57.75  1:32.91  2:01.05                                    
 44 Moon, Anthony             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.09    2:01.08  
       27.16    59.26  1:32.73  2:01.08                                    
 45 Bochanski, Matthew        17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:57.93    2:01.14  
       26.11    58.34  1:31.85  2:01.14                                    
 46 Maziarz, Dylan            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:00.03    2:01.26  
       25.68    58.31  1:32.55  2:01.26                                    
 47 Dragan, Paul G            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.57    2:01.33  
       26.41    57.89  1:32.86  2:01.33                                    
 48 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:02.32    2:01.37  
       25.16    54.72  1:33.45  2:01.37                                    
 49 Boeckx, Alexander A       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.11    2:01.44  
       25.16    56.21  1:32.42  2:01.44                                    
 50 Forstmeier, Peter C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:00.91    2:01.51  
       19.11    56.68  1:33.27  2:01.51                                    
 51 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:03.71    2:01.53  
       25.55    55.54  1:32.97  2:01.53                                    
 52 Rucci, David J            17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:54.74    2:01.65  
       26.76    56.68  1:32.75  2:01.65                                    
 53 Haffner, Justin T         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:58.28    2:01.68  
       25.85    56.06  1:32.60  2:01.68                                    
 54 Avagliano, Aj             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:00.58    2:01.70  
       25.67    56.69  1:33.75  2:01.70                                    
 55 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA              2:01.54    2:02.06  
       25.82    57.31  1:32.86  2:02.06                                    
 56 Greer, Matthew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:02.68    2:02.16  
       25.95    57.78  1:33.12  2:02.16                                    
 57 Pave, Andrew S            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.00    2:02.19  
       26.22    56.33  1:32.48  2:02.19                                    
 58 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.19    2:02.33  
       26.74    58.23  1:34.03  2:02.33                                    
 59 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.65    2:02.46  
       27.00    58.87  1:33.16  2:02.46                                    
 60 Levari, Jack J            15 Greater Philadel-MA  1:59.88    2:02.57  
       26.49    57.40  1:33.98  2:02.57                                    
 61 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:02.92    2:02.69  
       26.08    57.44  1:34.06  2:02.69                                    
 62 Hannig, Michael J         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.46    2:02.70  
       26.10    56.89  1:34.29  2:02.70                                    
 63 Crysler, Matthew          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:03.61    2:02.78  
       25.69    56.84  1:34.37  2:02.78                                    
 64 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 George School Aq-MA  2:02.28    2:02.88  
       26.41    59.34  1:32.54  2:02.88                                    
 65 Boerger, Thomas R         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.85    2:02.93  
       26.55    57.39  1:35.09  2:02.93                                    
 66 Zipf, Aidan E             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:59.03    2:03.00  
       26.51    58.33  1:33.22  2:03.00                                    
 67 Fechtman, David P         14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.13    2:03.10  
       26.79    56.13  1:34.85  2:03.10                                    
 68 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.43    2:03.19  
       25.96    58.25  1:34.88  2:03.19                                    
 69 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.09    2:03.22  
       26.61    58.02  1:34.34  2:03.22                                    
 70 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:02.16    2:03.25  
       26.22    57.70  1:33.98  2:03.25                                    
 71 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:02.46    2:03.26  
       27.26    58.10  1:33.70  2:03.26                                    
 72 Kramer, Michael J         16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:04.92    2:03.62  
       26.14    57.56  1:33.74  2:03.62                                    
 73 Houser, Paul W            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.39    2:03.63  
       26.82    57.65  1:34.11  2:03.63                                    
 74 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 George School Aq-MA  2:06.88    2:03.72  
       25.17    56.14  1:33.48  2:03.72                                    
 75 Ellis, Ryan T             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.02    2:03.77  
       27.34    58.45  1:35.28  2:03.77                                    
 76 Crew, Simon F             18 Tops Swimming-MA     2:02.20    2:03.83  
       25.59    57.53  1:34.41  2:03.83                                    
 77 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:00.02    2:04.03  
       26.88    59.07  1:34.87  2:04.03                                    
 78 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:04.27    2:04.09  
       26.52    58.96  1:34.07  2:04.09                                    
 79 Sommeling, Michael        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:02.31    2:04.43  
       26.76    58.12  1:36.47  2:04.43                                    
 80 Gladstone, Peter B        18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:02.52    2:04.64  
       26.28    59.23  1:34.19  2:04.64                                    
 81 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA  2:04.38    2:04.70  
       26.20    58.48  1:35.23  2:04.70                                    
 82 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:03.28    2:04.81  
       25.88    57.01  1:34.61  2:04.81                                    
 82 Obregon, Enrique L        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.64    2:04.81  
       26.76    57.77  1:35.80  2:04.81                                    
 84 Lilley, Jack A            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.02    2:05.10  
       27.59    58.67  1:36.06  2:05.10                                    
 85 Yin, Justin P             18 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:01.15    2:05.16  
       26.80    57.84  1:34.08  2:05.16                                    
 86 Hausler, Justin M         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.53    2:05.24  
       27.03  1:00.21  1:35.82  2:05.24                                    
 87 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:05.47    2:05.43  
       26.38    58.14  1:36.35  2:05.43                                    
 88 Snyder, Matthew S         17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:03.17    2:05.57  
       26.62  1:00.56  1:35.63  2:05.57                                    
 89 Parkhill, Evan N          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.20    2:05.64  
       27.91    59.39  1:34.71  2:05.64                                    
 90 Christou, Antonis         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.67    2:05.76  
       26.68    59.11  1:36.32  2:05.76                                    
 91 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:03.19    2:05.82  
       27.04    59.20  1:35.63  2:05.82                                    
 92 Ployratana, Winchester    15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.02    2:05.96  
       26.02    56.33  1:34.52  2:05.96                                    
 93 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.45    2:05.99  
       28.09  1:01.80  1:37.87  2:05.99                                    
 94 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.50    2:06.00  
       26.32    58.92  1:36.47  2:06.00                                    
 95 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 Greater Philadel-MA  2:04.55    2:06.04  
       27.44    58.96  1:37.64  2:06.04                                    
 96 Seybold, Colin P          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:09.14    2:06.07  
       27.77  1:00.15  1:36.53  2:06.07                                    
 96 Piccolo, Nathan J         14 Greater Philadel-MA  2:02.81    2:06.07  
       25.67    58.71  1:37.49  2:06.07                                    
 98 Harpel, Reid W            18 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:04.63    2:06.10  
       26.37    59.20  1:37.50  2:06.10                                    
 99 Steele, Matthew           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:00.71    2:06.14  
       26.55    58.28  1:35.08  2:06.14                                    
100 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.01    2:06.21  
       25.69    57.97  1:37.11  2:06.21                                    
101 Dorsett, Tyler K          17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:07.54    2:06.33  
       25.41    59.39  1:37.84  2:06.33                                    
102 Eckrich, Joshua T         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.05    2:06.39  
       26.90    58.30  1:36.72  2:06.39                                    
103 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:04.46    2:06.46  
       26.69  1:00.66  1:37.16  2:06.46                                    
104 Stanco, James J           16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:04.68    2:06.52  
       25.53    58.02  1:36.27  2:06.52                                    
105 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 Greater Philadel-MA  2:06.71    2:06.56  
       29.27  1:02.15  1:38.27  2:06.56                                    
106 Mason, Dylan M            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.01    2:06.59  
       27.77    59.64  1:37.76  2:06.59                                    
107 Do, Ethan T               14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:06.37    2:06.63  
       27.23    59.77  1:37.62  2:06.63                                    
108 Szlaga, Damian            16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:04.88    2:06.66  
       27.37  1:01.30  1:36.39  2:06.66                                    
108 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.65    2:06.66  
       27.25  1:01.26  1:36.39  2:06.66                                    
110 Skelly, Conor T           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.70    2:06.91  
       26.04    57.88  1:36.25  2:06.91                                    
111 Oren, David A             15 Unattached-MA        2:08.71    2:06.94  
       28.60  1:01.28  1:37.43  2:06.94                                    
112 Pasco, Andrew H           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:04.57    2:07.04  
       26.85    59.73  1:37.11  2:07.04                                    
113 Ferker, Noah Z            14 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:05.37    2:07.17  
       26.63    59.12  1:36.72  2:07.17                                    
114 McMahon, Michael J        14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:06.57    2:07.28  
       28.11    58.99  1:36.70  2:07.28                                    
115 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 Greater Philadel-MA  2:07.52    2:07.33  
       26.20    57.32  1:36.06  2:07.33                                    
115 Fidanza, Giacomo L        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:07.73    2:07.33  
       27.48    59.85  1:38.59  2:07.33                                    
117 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.88    2:07.35  
       27.10    58.87  1:38.66  2:07.35                                    
118 Andersen, Justin T        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:04.80    2:07.44  
       26.80    58.83  1:38.41  2:07.44                                    
119 Foley, Kevin P            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.56    2:07.78  
       28.05  1:01.59  1:38.00  2:07.78                                    
120 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.57    2:08.13  
       26.92    59.53  1:39.17  2:08.13                                    
121 Mislan, Trevor B          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:07.18    2:08.21  
       28.45  1:03.91  1:39.19  2:08.21                                    
122 Wisniewski, Christian     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.87    2:08.63  
       27.77  1:01.00  1:38.54  2:08.63                                    
123 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 Coatesville Area-MA  2:15.93    2:09.00  
       27.69  1:00.41  1:39.33  2:09.00                                    
124 Whitaker, Miles T         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.58    2:09.03  
       26.68    58.84  1:37.98  2:09.03                                    
125 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.69    2:09.04  
       27.11  1:00.87  1:38.98  2:09.04                                    
126 Lehman, Benjamin C        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.64    2:09.31  
       29.32  1:03.18  1:40.20  2:09.31                                    
127 Tolen, Meade J            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.48    2:09.52  
       27.17  1:39.55  2:09.52                                             
128 Woltman, Zachariah        17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:03.78    2:09.99  
       27.40  1:00.55  1:39.10  2:09.99                                    
129 Yoon, Michael             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:10.37    2:10.18  
       28.69  1:02.02  1:39.64  2:10.18                                    
130 Kocon, Cooper S           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:07.00    2:10.54  
       28.09  1:03.07  1:38.96  2:10.54                                    
131 Aguero, Erik E            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:06.51    2:11.02  
       27.50  1:00.88  1:40.26  2:11.02                                    
132 Fissel, Orval M           17 York YMCA-MA         2:07.67    2:11.18  
       27.42  1:00.28  1:40.25  2:11.18                                    
 -- Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:05.70         DQ  
       25.56    57.52  1:33.77       DQ                                    
 -- Porter, Daniel R          15 Greater Philadel-MA  2:03.01         DQ  
       26.44    58.18  1:36.43       DQ                                    
 -- Gingrich, Charlie F       17 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:05.83        DFS  
 -- Berlitz, Daniel J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:52.33        DFS  
 -- Emmerling, Kyle L         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.59        DFS  
 -- Toomey, Justin P          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.42        DFS  
 -- Burnette, Colin M         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:02.17        DFS  
 -- Given, Thomas J           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:03.95        DFS  
 -- McNally, Patrick M        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.10        DFS  
 -- Lasco, Destin R           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:44.59        DFS  
 -- Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.44        DFS  
 -- Hughes, James A           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.50        DFS  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:47.51    3:49.66   40  
     1) Cavanagh, Erin G 15             2) Woods, Nora C 17               
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16        4) Yoon, Grace S 16               
       28.49    58.66  1:27.93  2:01.39  2:26.85  2:57.71  3:22.61  3:49.66
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:50.94    3:50.52   34  
     1) Forman, Emma L 16               2) Paoletti, Olivia M 18          
     3) Paoletti, Isabella N 15         4) Menzer, Emma G 17              
       28.04    58.17  1:27.70  2:01.54  2:28.15  2:58.65  3:23.34  3:50.52
  3 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:50.10    3:51.45   32  
     1) Henderson, Abigail K 16         2) Foley, Sarah E 16              
     3) Weiss, Camille E 15             4) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A 16      
       28.15    57.79  1:27.36  2:01.16  2:28.42  2:58.69  3:23.97  3:51.45
  4 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:49.29    3:51.58   30  
     1) Paglia, Sydney J 16             2) Kolessar, Ashley O 14          
     3) Liu, Chelsey 16                 4) Carter, Camryn B 17            
       27.93    56.33  1:27.21  2:01.94  2:28.71  2:59.95  3:24.54  3:51.58
  5 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:57.05    3:53.03   28  
     1) Carper, Ashley N 16             2) Wakeley, Laura C 17            
     3) Washart, Jordan L 17            4) Lowry, Melissa S 16            
       28.17    58.18  1:28.81  2:04.04  2:30.62  3:01.79  3:26.23  3:53.03
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:51.11    3:54.77   26  
     1) Mayk, Caroline T 18             2) Anderson, Jill W 15            
     3) Carozza, Ann M 17               4) Byrne, Maya G 15               
       28.66    58.78  1:29.24  2:05.26  2:30.93  3:00.81  3:26.53  3:54.77
  7 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:51.37    3:55.14   24  
     1) O'Dare, Annie T 17              2) Draganosky, Taylor 18          
     3) Amdor, Abigail M 17             4) Braun, Molly 15                
       27.36    56.87  1:27.70  2:02.71  2:29.33  3:01.71  3:26.83  3:55.14
  8 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:50.70    3:55.30   22  
     1) Fronczak, Katherine 16          2) McAneny-Droz, Sophia M 17      
     3) Chompre, Ashley N 15            4) Maki, Caroline K 16            
       29.63    59.68  1:30.91  2:06.64  2:32.70  3:03.42  3:28.00  3:55.30
  9 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        3:55.48    3:57.38   18  
     1) Chambers, Emma C 15             2) Pfaff, Rabea K 17              
     3) McGovern, Clare K 18            4) Menzer, Kate M 15              
       28.87  1:00.27  1:30.68  2:05.40  2:32.20  3:03.61  3:28.90  3:57.38
 10 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:54.26    3:57.72   14  
     1) Pujadas, Riley E 15             2) Marlin, Krista N 13            
     3) Marlin, Courtney E 16           4) Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle Kel 13
       28.56    58.69  1:30.15  2:06.80  2:34.09  3:04.94  3:29.95  3:57.72
 11 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    3:55.91    3:57.95   12  
     1) Shema, Erin O 15                2) Aguirre, Madeleine T 17        
     3) Brennan, Reilly E 14            4) Bergstrom, Sydney L 14         
       28.28    57.94  1:29.97  2:06.60  2:33.62  3:05.22  3:30.07  3:57.95
 12 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:58.79    3:59.16   10  
     1) Champagne, Katherine E 17       2) Lin, Alison 17                 
     3) Walls, Annie E 16               4) Bobeck, Sarah G 17             
       28.51    59.02  1:30.23  2:05.55  2:33.56  3:05.13  3:30.63  3:59.16
 13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             3:51.41    4:00.87    8  
     1) Merch, Karolyn L 16             2) Berzanski, Ava L 15            
     3) Griffin, Carly E 16             4) Wisniewski, Emily 16           
       29.48    59.60  1:30.97  2:07.07  2:33.93  3:04.89  3:31.31  4:00.87
 14 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       4:03.53    4:02.28    6  
     1) Wasson, Hannah R 16             2) Hill, Corinne E 15             
     3) Williams, Ainsley C 16          4) Roesch, Raquelle S 16          
       28.30    59.38  1:31.80  2:08.60  2:36.31  3:10.09  3:34.77  4:02.28
 15 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:59.00    4:02.89    4  
     1) Pejcic, Sofia 15                2) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 16        
     3) Shaffer, Sabrina A 16           4) Boyes, Samantha R 16           
       28.46    59.19  1:30.92  2:08.78  2:36.84  3:08.30  3:34.14  4:02.89
 16 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             4:09.28    4:06.08    2  
     1) McKee, Grace T 17               2) Nelson, Angela M 14            
     3) McKee, Gabrielle E 15           4) Green, Madelyn S 16            
       28.96  1:00.16  1:32.65  2:10.24  2:37.82  3:09.63  3:35.77  4:06.08
 17 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       4:02.40    4:08.65  
     1) Cassidy, Megan E 13             2) Jackson, Sara C 15             
     3) Turco, Alexa C 17               4) Breiner, Madison T 17          
       29.98  1:01.87  1:34.71  2:12.94  2:40.67  3:13.55  3:39.26  4:08.65
 18 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 4:04.88    4:11.57  
     1) Boratto, Emma E 16              2) Pendleton, Laura L 16          
     3) Braun, Elle 16                  4) Pesti, Korinna 14              
       31.15  1:04.12  1:36.65  2:13.47  2:41.51  3:15.22  3:41.65  4:11.57
 19 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:09.82    4:11.96  
     1) Trent, Nicole H 17              2) Gorman, Annabel 17             
     3) Monaco, Lindsey 17              4) Preihs, Kylie 16               
       30.20  1:02.46  1:35.40  2:13.72  2:41.47  3:14.40  3:41.94  4:11.96
 20 Friends Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                  4:15.92    4:13.69  
     1) Naveen, Annika 13               2) Raphaely, Kathryn D 18         
     3) Shack, Sophie 18                4) Anderson, Madeleine A 16       
       29.24  1:01.09  1:35.53  2:14.72  2:43.48  3:16.97  3:43.67  4:13.69
 21 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'C'                       4:06.15    4:13.77  
     1) Hahn, Emily K 16                2) Mulhern, Kira G 16             
     3) Turco, Lily M 13                4) Gamble, Meghan M 17            
       30.61  1:02.99  1:36.22  2:14.64  2:44.43  3:17.15  3:43.59  4:13.77
 22 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                             4:15.13    4:14.23  
     1) Draves, Teresa J 17             2) Alderman, Kira T 17            
     3) Crew, Lilia A 16                4) Young, Caraline R 17           
       30.50  1:03.50  1:36.62  2:15.07  2:42.11  3:15.49  3:43.02  4:14.23
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:28.64    3:23.52   40  
     1) Johnson, Jacob C 18             2) Pirrung, Ryan M 16             
     3) Jurcik, Emils Gustav B 17       4) Darhower, Jeb J 18             
       23.89    49.41  1:16.31  1:46.95  2:10.33  2:36.68  2:58.72  3:23.52
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:23.76    3:27.19   34  
     1) Waterland, Daniel C 18          2) Boeckx, Alexander A 16         
     3) Whitsett, Cole M 16             4) Brennan, Brian P 16            
       25.26    52.21  1:19.45  1:50.93  2:14.24  2:42.15  3:03.64  3:27.19
  3 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       3:31.74    3:28.99   32  
     1) Lance, Oliver P 17              2) Heisey, Nathan C 18            
     3) Gingrich, Charlie F 17          4) Deckard, Adam C 18             
       25.78    52.63  1:19.62  1:51.24  2:14.56  2:41.08  3:03.66  3:28.99
  4 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:26.14    3:29.26   30  
     1) Obregon, Enrique L 16           2) Moon, Anthony 17               
     3) Fong, Joshua L 16               4) Skelly, Conor T 18             
       25.62    52.06  1:19.14  1:50.02  2:13.29  2:40.17  3:02.61  3:29.26
  5 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       3:31.43    3:30.60   28  
     1) Thomas, Owen 18                 2) Nesbitt, Blake D 16            
     3) Laslo, Gabriel S 15             4) Strawn, Brenek E 16            
       25.32    52.30  1:20.03  1:51.41  2:14.91  2:42.87  3:05.24  3:30.60
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:32.10    3:32.63   26  
     1) Pro, Kyle H 15                  2) O'Dare, Kevin M 15             
     3) Jensen, Matthew 16              4) Gewartowski, Joseph 18         
       26.48    54.69  1:22.18  1:54.30  2:17.62  2:45.05  3:07.67  3:32.63
  7 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:29.30    3:32.98   24  
     1) Haffner, Justin T 18            2) Zipf, Aidan E 15               
     3) Bergan, Jared H 18              4) El-Deiry, James M 17           
       26.44    55.24  1:22.47  1:53.78  2:17.69  2:45.58  3:07.95  3:32.98
  8 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:35.04    3:33.46   22  
     1) Bell, Alasdair J 17             2) Iacobelli, Michael A 15        
     3) Wing, Janik T 16                4) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 18       
       26.30    53.65  1:21.94  1:54.43  2:18.54  2:46.02  3:08.26  3:33.46
  9 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:30.47    3:34.09   18  
     1) Cary, Connor J 16               2) Perucki, John J 16             
     3) Pitt, Liam A 18                 4) Bass, Harrison L 18            
       26.06    52.86  1:20.06  1:52.83  2:16.99  2:45.03  3:08.10  3:34.09
 10 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             3:53.40    3:36.43   14  
     1) Guiliano, Joseph J 18           2) Benner, Nolan L 15             
     3) Fink, Dalton C 15               4) Agnew, Patrick M 18            
       25.95    53.19  1:21.57  1:55.48  2:19.73  2:48.67  3:11.20  3:36.43
 11 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             3:33.06    3:37.04   12  
     1) Fenton, John R 18               2) Gozdan, Michael G 15           
     3) Evangelista, Rocco B 16         4) Artis, Jack M 15               
       25.90    53.56  1:08.32  1:53.66  2:18.72  2:47.69  3:11.06  3:37.04
 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:46.13    3:38.11   10  
     1) Ellis, Ryan T 16                2) Pave, Andrew S 15              
     3) Masciulli, Matthew A 16         4) Pesti, Kornel 16               
       26.85    56.22  1:23.92  1:56.32  2:21.39  2:50.19  3:12.54  3:38.11
 13 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                             3:58.16    3:38.64    8  
     1) King, Ryan T 18                 2) Snyder, Matthew S 17           
     3) Guiliano, Christopher R 14      4) Baker, Logan W 17              
       27.27    56.05  1:24.35  1:40.13  1:56.97  2:22.13  2:50.29  3:38.64
 14 Westtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:36.33    3:39.09    6  
     1) Sivo, Matthew R 15              2) Callahan, Liam 17              
     3) Buitron, Christopher C 17       4) Avagliano, Aj 15               
       27.06    56.75  1:24.86  1:57.18  2:21.89  2:49.98  3:13.08  3:39.09
 15 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:42.44    3:42.21    4  
     1) Overton, Christian L 16         2) Funari, Justin T 17            
     3) Crysler, Matthew 17             4) Andersen, Justin T 17          
       26.83    55.36  1:24.86  1:58.76  2:23.44  2:52.39  3:15.84  3:42.21
 16 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        3:38.50    3:42.46    2  
     1) Crossland, Jeffrey T 17         2) Benson, Jacob R 16             
     3) Hausler, Justin M 15            4) Eckrich, Joshua T 17           
       27.23    56.40  1:24.99  1:57.23  2:23.06  2:52.68  3:15.95  3:42.46
 17 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:36.16    3:42.51  
     1) Simms, Sean A 14                2) Rucci, David J 17              
     3) Jaramillo, Richard B 15         4) Washart, Shane F 14            
       27.19    55.66  1:24.82  1:57.58  2:22.15  2:51.86  3:15.95  3:42.51
 18 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       3:39.15    3:42.84  
     1) McMahon, Michael J 14           2) Breiner, Collin H 14           
     3) Cassidy, Jack W 16              4) Bussard, David M 17            
       28.02    57.16  1:26.22  1:59.37  2:24.02  2:52.98  3:16.72  3:42.84
 19 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:29.31    3:44.09  
     1) Zhang, James 16                 2) Jablonski, Daniel M 17         
     3) Holt, Logan R 16                4) Rishel, Phillip S 18           
       27.65    56.55  1:26.21  2:00.37  2:25.30  2:54.64  3:17.77  3:44.09
 20 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:36.46    3:46.11  
     1) Camden, Eric S 14               2) D'Avella, Francesco 14         
     3) D'Avella, Fulvio 14             4) Toomey, Justin P 13            
       27.27    56.89  1:25.64  1:59.35  2:24.22  2:54.17  3:18.76  3:46.11
 
Event 609  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicinski, Megan M         18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:51.09    4:36.48  
       28.83  1:02.58  1:37.99  2:14.10  2:51.70  3:30.13  4:03.88  4:36.48
  2 Andress, Alana G          16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:44.07    4:39.76  
       29.07  1:01.27  1:37.80  2:13.19  2:54.54  3:36.62  4:08.64  4:39.76
  3 Draganosky, Taylor        18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:46.74    4:40.39  
       29.96  1:04.04  1:42.53  2:19.36  2:56.42  3:34.19  4:07.96  4:40.39
  4 Mottel, Lauren G          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:46.00    4:41.79  
       30.38  1:04.70  1:40.42  2:15.94  2:56.56  3:37.36  4:10.04  4:41.79
  5 Zane, Catherine           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:44.52    4:41.99  
       29.79  1:04.25  1:41.06  2:17.16  2:56.56  3:37.18  4:10.51  4:41.99
  6 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:46.57    4:42.93  
       29.19  1:03.39  1:40.30  2:17.38  2:57.48  3:37.97  4:10.53  4:42.93
  7 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 George School Aq-MA  4:48.31    4:43.40  
       29.11  1:03.18  1:38.19  2:12.29  2:54.64  3:38.38  4:11.56  4:43.40
  8 Challis, Jodie S          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:46.08    4:43.46  
       30.19  1:04.79  1:41.30  2:17.61  2:56.86  3:37.53  4:11.28  4:43.46
  9 Rollo, Sophia R           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.44    4:43.92  
       30.53  1:05.08  1:40.54  2:15.58  2:57.51  3:39.26  4:12.56  4:43.92
 10 Chambers, Emma C          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:43.84    4:43.94  
       30.11  1:05.77  1:42.25  2:18.30  2:59.48  3:41.09  4:13.38  4:43.94
 11 Schofield, Lauren A       15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  4:45.48    4:44.66  
       30.22  1:04.59  1:41.48  2:18.47  2:58.41  3:39.17  4:12.65  4:44.66
 12 Moore, Audrey L           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:51.39    4:45.30  
       30.24  1:04.57  1:42.10  2:19.13  2:59.03  3:39.70  4:13.55  4:45.30
 13 Fritz, Madison L          14 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:51.21    4:46.17  
       29.47  1:03.38  1:41.05  2:17.70  2:58.49  3:42.15  4:16.96  4:46.17
 14 Matson, Sara              16 George School Aq-MA  4:49.97    4:46.20  
       29.83  1:03.30  1:40.23  2:16.03  2:58.27  3:40.31  4:13.56  4:46.20
 15 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:46.45    4:47.08  
       30.48  1:04.69  1:39.96  2:15.70  2:57.96  3:41.14  4:15.15  4:47.08
 16 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:49.21    4:49.32  
       30.58  1:05.88  1:43.81  2:20.55  3:02.61  3:45.62  4:18.06  4:49.32
 17 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:44.41    4:51.13  
       29.88  1:04.43  1:42.10  2:18.80  3:02.56  3:46.46  4:19.53  4:51.13
 18 Gozdan, Allison E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:43.08    4:51.19  
       30.47  1:04.80  1:42.38  2:18.34  3:02.14  3:45.91  4:18.77  4:51.19
 18 Draves, Teresa J          17 Tops Swimming-MA     4:50.20    4:51.19  
       30.98  1:06.22  1:43.57  2:19.65  3:01.52  3:43.86  4:17.66  4:51.19
 20 Gorman, Annabel           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:45.88    4:51.42  
       29.73  1:04.28  1:43.11  2:21.25  3:01.08  3:42.69  4:17.58  4:51.42
 21 Shaw, Brianna L           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.05    4:52.75  
       29.72  1:03.19  2:18.96  3:02.60           3:46.50  4:20.42  4:52.75
 22 Beaney, Emma K            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:51.18    4:53.18  
       30.31  1:05.97  1:45.02  2:23.02  3:03.48  3:44.01  4:20.17  4:53.18
 23 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:50.31    4:53.84  
       30.27  1:05.18  1:41.07  2:16.81  3:01.79  3:45.99  4:20.83  4:53.84
 24 Wetmore, Kay E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:51.10    4:54.48  
       29.92  1:04.58  1:42.41  2:20.93  3:04.20  3:48.26  4:21.65  4:54.48
 25 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:45.22    4:58.78  
       30.55  1:06.39  1:45.26  2:22.80  3:06.58  3:51.27  4:25.40  4:58.78
 -- Haney, Fauve              15 East Coast C-Cer-MA  4:53.35         DQ  
       31.17  1:09.68  1:48.19  2:26.20  3:14.25  4:01.42  4:36.10       DQ
 
Event 610  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perot, Robert M           16 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:21.09    4:12.24  
       27.40    58.56  1:31.13  2:03.78  2:39.07  3:15.42  3:44.93  4:12.24
  2 Volin, Alexander W        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:20.16    4:13.76  
       27.14    58.02  1:30.89  2:04.23  2:40.12  3:17.04  3:46.31  4:13.76
  3 Yoon, Alex S              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:20.24    4:15.41  
       27.02    57.91  1:31.38  2:04.65  2:39.80  3:16.45  3:46.09  4:15.41
  4 Narvid, Jacob E           15 Greater Philadel-MA  4:28.41    4:15.72  
       26.59    57.19  1:29.42  2:01.30  2:39.77  3:18.63  3:47.98  4:15.72
  5 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:22.13    4:16.20  
       27.33    58.87  1:32.69  2:05.56  2:40.44  3:15.89  3:46.82  4:16.20
  6 Lewke, Kevin S            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:27.78    4:16.98  
       26.77    57.95  1:32.30  2:05.84  2:42.54  3:20.08  3:49.15  4:16.98
  7 Huuki, Erik D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:21.21    4:17.00  
       27.31    59.27  1:30.75  2:02.20  2:39.17  3:17.00  3:47.73  4:17.00
  8 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:25.09    4:17.40  
       27.03    58.54  1:31.77  2:04.15  2:41.94  3:20.28  3:49.51  4:17.40
  9 Forstmeier, Peter C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:21.27    4:18.22  
       26.52    57.03  1:29.94  2:02.24  2:39.40  3:18.41  3:48.44  4:18.22
 10 Brosky, Paul              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:24.22    4:18.28  
       27.78    59.86  1:33.13  2:05.45  2:42.18  3:19.16  3:49.52  4:18.28
 11 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:20.14    4:18.59  
       26.68    56.19  1:30.08  2:02.74  2:39.90  3:17.97  3:49.14  4:18.59
 12 Elder, Alek R             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:20.79    4:18.72  
       27.05    58.38  1:30.81  2:02.96  2:39.33  3:16.93  3:48.46  4:18.72
 13 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:23.09    4:19.10  
       26.92    57.69  1:30.61  2:03.79  2:41.82  3:20.34  3:50.03  4:19.10
 14 Yin, Justin P             18 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:22.71    4:19.29  
       26.82    58.13  1:31.79  2:04.44  2:41.49  3:19.47  3:50.05  4:19.29
 15 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:22.99    4:19.31  
       29.45  1:02.23  1:35.38  2:08.10  2:43.85  3:19.66  3:50.56  4:19.31
 16 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:26.41    4:19.33  
       27.24    59.10  1:32.79  2:06.47  2:42.92  3:20.17  3:50.06  4:19.33
 17 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:23.39    4:19.52  
       27.03    57.46  1:29.56  2:01.15  2:40.81  3:21.04  3:50.18  4:19.52
 18 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:21.72    4:19.67  
       27.57    59.32  1:32.58  2:05.63  2:42.27  3:19.89  3:49.88  4:19.67
 19 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:28.18    4:19.92  
       27.11    58.27  1:31.39  2:04.14  2:42.08  3:20.93  3:50.92  4:19.92
 20 Winters, Jason T          18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:26.99    4:20.51  
       27.96    59.60  1:34.23  2:08.67  2:44.52  3:20.58  3:50.69  4:20.51
 21 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 Greater Philadel-MA  4:27.35    4:20.57  
       27.39    58.42  1:30.21  2:02.41  2:41.42  3:21.21  3:51.68  4:20.57
 22 Gagnon, Robert L          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:28.45    4:20.71  
       28.47  1:01.52  1:37.00  2:11.69  2:46.49  3:23.72  3:53.26  4:20.71
 23 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:25.90    4:20.80  
       27.59    59.52  1:32.11  2:05.76  2:43.90  3:22.29  3:51.90  4:20.80
 24 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:25.61    4:21.12  
       27.83    59.68  1:34.02  2:08.51  2:45.36  3:23.19  3:53.03  4:21.12
 25 O'Dare, Kevin M           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:29.09    4:21.36  
       27.23    58.96  1:32.14  2:06.14  2:42.49  3:20.01  3:51.53  4:21.36
 26 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA              4:23.41    4:21.38  
       26.20    56.61  1:30.36  2:03.95  2:41.61  3:20.14  3:51.85  4:21.38
 27 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:29.91    4:21.67  
       27.15    58.88  1:32.42  2:05.42  2:44.66  3:25.04  3:54.35  4:21.67
 28 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:31.26    4:23.37  
       27.03    58.41  1:33.65  2:08.88  2:46.17  3:24.21  3:54.44  4:23.37
 29 Funari, Justin T          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:23.62    4:24.12  
       26.92    57.39  1:32.97  2:07.79  2:44.07  3:21.12  3:53.08  4:24.12
 30 Ciecko, Evan C            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:31.95    4:24.71  
       27.10    58.31  1:32.44  2:06.61  2:45.89  3:24.90  3:55.49  4:24.71
 31 Macauley, Andrew Q        15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  4:33.90    4:24.72  
       27.22    59.24  1:33.64  2:07.31  2:43.77  3:21.84  3:53.94  4:24.72
 32 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 Greater Philadel-MA  4:23.24    4:25.04  
       29.26  1:03.04  1:37.10  2:10.33  2:47.08  3:24.38  3:55.64  4:25.04
 33 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:31.07    4:25.15  
       27.47    58.77  1:32.23  2:04.93  2:44.07  3:23.90  3:55.04  4:25.15
 34 Ellis, Ryan T             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:27.34    4:26.33  
       28.80  1:01.74  1:36.05  2:10.01  2:47.49  3:25.71  3:56.01  4:26.33
 35 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:26.17    4:26.44  
       26.94    57.74  1:31.85  2:05.23  2:44.07  3:23.31  3:55.48  4:26.44
 36 Rucci, Joseph R           17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:24.23    4:26.55  
       26.83    57.68  1:33.55  2:08.73  2:46.73  3:25.55  3:56.88  4:26.55
 37 Boehme, Robert J          17 Unattached-MA        4:29.76    4:26.68  
       28.80  1:02.14  1:37.61  2:11.83  2:49.07  3:26.05  3:57.21  4:26.68
 38 Bloom, Reece W            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:30.56    4:27.15  
       28.21  1:00.79  1:35.27  2:09.17  2:48.22  3:27.51  3:58.22  4:27.15
 39 Wisniewski, Christian     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:24.27    4:27.67  
       28.57  1:01.11  1:35.65  2:09.12  2:47.96  3:26.71  3:58.31  4:27.67
 40 Young, Griffin R          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:24.36    4:27.97  
       27.90  1:00.07  1:35.21  2:09.45  2:47.70  3:27.43  3:58.54  4:27.97
 41 Dorsett, Tyler K          17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:27.98    4:28.32  
       26.60    57.46  1:32.38  2:07.93  2:48.33  3:27.59  3:58.45  4:28.32
 42 Steele, Matthew           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  4:25.47    4:28.42  
       26.54    58.41  1:32.43  2:06.95  2:45.53  3:24.63  3:57.07  4:28.42
 43 Pasco, Andrew H           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:24.19    4:28.69  
       27.24    58.90  1:33.66  2:08.85  2:46.49  3:24.81  3:57.06  4:28.69
 43 Johnston, Ian A           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:23.88    4:28.69  
       27.47    59.16  1:33.02  2:07.12  2:47.68  3:28.70  3:59.06  4:28.69
 45 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:23.32    4:29.16  
       27.73  1:00.26  1:34.33  2:08.50  2:46.03  3:24.40  3:57.04  4:29.16
 46 Boehme, Matthew C         13 Unattached-MA        4:27.11    4:29.87  
       29.79  1:01.87  1:36.70  2:10.37  2:49.60  3:29.50  3:59.96  4:29.87
 47 Duthie, Zachary J         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:20.58    4:30.24  
       28.13  1:00.50  1:36.03  2:11.61  2:48.50  3:26.82  3:58.96  4:30.24
 48 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:30.62    4:30.59  
       27.30    58.92  1:32.12  2:04.74  2:47.06  3:29.77  4:00.29  4:30.59
 49 Christou, Antonis         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:31.64    4:30.88  
       27.60    59.38  1:35.13  2:10.33  2:48.46  3:28.74  4:00.76  4:30.88
 50 Whitaker, Miles T         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:29.27    4:32.12  
       28.55  1:01.80  1:35.70  2:09.33  2:48.48  3:29.29  4:01.05  4:32.12
 51 Boyle, Patrick M          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:35.98    4:35.87  
       28.14  1:01.47  1:36.92  2:12.35  2:50.86  3:30.65  4:03.73  4:35.87
 52 Gladstone, Peter B        18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:26.98    4:36.66  
       27.99  1:00.36  1:36.56  2:13.90  2:51.56  3:30.75  4:04.42  4:36.66
 53 Nichols III, Tommy I      15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:31.64    4:38.00  
       29.53  1:03.53  1:38.00  2:13.10  2:52.79  3:32.76  4:05.79  4:38.00
 54 Aguero, Erik E            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:31.08    4:38.64  
       28.30  1:00.97  1:36.92  2:13.14  2:53.32  3:33.73  4:06.51  4:38.64
 55 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:25.63    4:38.76  
       28.17  1:00.65  1:36.77  2:11.75  2:52.77  3:34.51  4:06.94  4:38.76
 -- Iannacone, Andrew R       17 George School Aq-MA  4:29.46        DFS  
 
Event 703  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Disanti, Brianna K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.00    1:59.00  
       27.50    57.87  1:28.32  1:59.00                                    
  2 Trent, Nicole H           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:02.83    2:02.69  
              1:30.89  2:02.69                                             
  3 Preihs, Kylie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:01.32    2:03.06  
       27.93    58.79  1:30.86  2:03.06                                    
  4 Hines, Katie              18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:01.20    2:05.59  
       29.55  1:01.63  1:33.99  2:05.59                                    
  5 Castano, Angela           18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:13.07    2:07.19  
       28.86  1:00.79  1:33.98  2:07.19                                    
 
Event 704  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:44.50    1:50.70  
       26.08    54.45  1:22.64  1:50.70                                    
  2 Overton, Christian L      16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:53.00    1:51.80  
       25.92    54.18  1:23.30  1:51.80                                    
  3 Berkoff, Cooper G         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:52.00    1:52.53  
       26.21    54.83  1:23.91  1:52.53                                    
  4 Christou, Antonis         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:51.47    2:05.05  
       27.52    59.59  1:32.77  2:05.05                                    
 
Event 705  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koczur, Erin M            15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:09.07    1:10.83  
       33.41  1:10.83  1:10.83                                             
  2 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:13.23    1:12.18  
       34.08  1:12.18  1:12.18                                             
 
Event 706  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.91    1:05.10  
       30.47  1:05.10  1:05.10                                             
 
Event 707  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pejcic, Sofia             15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.17    1:01.88  
       28.76  1:01.88  1:01.88                                             
  2 Marlin, Krista N          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.26    1:02.03  
       28.88  1:02.03  1:02.03                                             
  3 McCall, Corinne C         15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:06.01    1:06.33  
       30.17  1:06.33  1:06.33                                             
 
Event 708  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Tyler R             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.77      56.14  
       26.00    56.14    56.14                                             
  2 Bova, Evan G              16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT      56.67  
       26.31    56.67    56.67                                             
  3 Frasca, Joseph J          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:05.11      57.50  
       26.91    57.50    57.50                                             
  4 Foley, Kevin P            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.68      58.45  
       27.68    58.45    58.45                                             
  5 McCall, Conor P           18 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    59.90      58.80  
       27.66    58.80    58.80                                             
  6 Belkadi, Ameen H          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.32      59.07  
       27.60    59.07    59.07                                             
 
Event 715  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Cara E            13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    26.00      26.63  
 
Event 716  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, Stuart R          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.61      21.77  
 
Event 717  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Amelia N         18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:45.18    2:41.02  
       35.84  1:16.09  1:58.35  2:41.02                                    
 
Event 719  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanning, Audrey           18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:05.00    1:06.63  
       32.64  1:06.63                                                      
 
Event 720  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vieira, Brendan           16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.62      58.18  
       28.48    58.18                                                      
 
Event 723  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'A'                         3:50.09    3:52.86  
     1) Becker, Mandy C 14              2) Hazell, Elsley A 16            
     3) Bailey, Elishka S 14            4) Agostini, Natalie T 15         
       27.71    58.09  1:26.70  1:57.84  2:24.22  2:53.77  3:22.03  3:52.86
 
Event 728  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seybold, Colin P          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:09.35    2:07.52  
       29.70  1:01.67  1:34.46  2:07.52                                    
 
Event 729  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pasco, Grace E            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.03      56.02  
       26.68    56.02                                                      
  1 King, Avery O             14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.64      56.02  
       26.84    56.02                                                      
  3 Towers, Alexandra         16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    56.88      56.78  
       27.29    56.78                                                      
 
Event 730  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhill, Evan N          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.49      52.25  
       24.97    52.25                                                      
  2 Komita, Benjamin L        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.47      52.48  
       25.23    52.48                                                      
 
Event 731  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:19.97  
       31.10  1:04.45  1:49.65  2:19.97                                    
 
Event 803  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Whipple, Abbey P          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.68    2:00.84  
       27.27  2:00.84                                                      
  2 Kennedy, Grace J          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:05.06    2:03.52  
       27.93  2:03.52                                                      
  3 Raue, Shannon K           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.00    2:05.20  
       28.38  2:05.20                                                      
 
Event 804  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Tyler R             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:54.00    1:49.28  
       24.86  1:49.28                                                      
  2 Stanco, James J           16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:52.56    1:52.87  
     1:24.20  1:52.87                                                      
  3 Huleatt, Peter E          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:53.05    1:55.52  
       25.83  1:55.52                                                      
 
Event 805  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Corinne C         15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:25.21    1:22.25  
       38.44  1:22.25                                                      
 
Event 806  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:00.00    1:04.03  
       30.16  1:04.03                                                      
  2 Patti, Alexander J        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:12.40    1:04.45  
       30.51  1:04.45                                                      
  3 McCall, Conor P           18 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:11.51    1:08.49  
       32.52  1:08.49                                                      
 
Event 807  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Katherine M         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.27      58.26  
       27.35    58.26                                                      
  2 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:00.32      59.95  
       27.97    59.95                                                      
  3 Challis, Jodie S          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.24    1:00.58  
       28.09  1:00.58                                                      
  4 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:00.09    1:00.83  
       28.08  1:00.83                                                      
  5 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.36    1:05.32  
       29.94  1:05.32                                                      
 
Event 808  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macauley, Andrew Q        15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    59.99      57.72  
       26.87    57.72                                                      
  2 Connolly, James R         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:02.46      58.49  
       26.92    58.49                                                      
  3 Haris, Jack J             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.57      59.59  
       27.65    59.59                                                      
 
Event 814  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Jack C            15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:59.60    1:56.42  
       25.68    54.69  1:25.18  1:56.42                                    
  2 Graham, Jackson T         16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA       NT    1:59.62  
       25.38    55.44  1:26.89  1:59.62                                    
 
Event 815  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasson, Hannah R          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    26.53      25.27  
 
Event 816  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Robert W           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT      23.22  
 
Event 817  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:43.15    2:48.84  
       36.37  1:18.70  2:03.81  2:48.84                                    
 
Event 819  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Cara E            13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:03.21    1:03.27  
       30.61  1:03.27                                                      
  2 McCormick, Marlee         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:07.80    1:06.47  
       32.10  1:06.47                                                      
 
Event 820  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seybold, Colin P          17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    59.48      58.67  
       28.71    58.67                                                      
 
Event 829  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Carly E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.04      55.08  
       26.10    55.08                                                      
 
Event 830  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Alex S              16 Lower Moreland S-MA    50.94      49.77  
       24.09    49.77                                                      
  2 Benson, Jacob R           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.67      49.79  
       23.90    49.79                                                      
  3 Boyer, Joshua C           18 Tops Swimming-MA       53.39      51.91  
       24.87    51.91                                                      
 
Event 832  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Colin R            17 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT    2:08.47  
       25.34    57.08  1:38.19  2:08.47                                    
 
Event 833  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'A'                              NT    4:13.28  
     1) Bailey, Elishka S 14            2) Agostini, Natalie T 15         
     3) Hazell, Elsley A 16             4) Becker, Mandy C 14             
       30.12  1:02.07  1:34.91  2:13.26  2:41.97  3:15.94  3:42.94  4:13.28
 
Event 903  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.69    2:07.48  
       28.53  1:00.95  1:35.00  2:07.48                                    
 
Event 904  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Alex S              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:54.34    1:48.17  
       24.86    52.32  1:19.99  1:48.17                                    
 
Event 906  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Anthony             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.55      58.44  
       27.82    58.44    58.44                                             
  2 Artis, Jack M             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.76    1:00.82  
       28.58  1:00.82  1:00.82                                             
  3 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.68    1:01.47  
       28.93  1:01.47  1:01.47                                             
  4 Gozdan, Michael G         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.84    1:02.07  
       29.88  1:02.07  1:02.07                                             
  5 Dragan, Paul G            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.46    1:02.65  
       29.82  1:02.65  1:02.65                                             
 
Event 907  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 Greater Philadel-MA    57.83      59.02  
       27.46    59.02                                                      
  2 King, Reilly A            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:05.45  
       30.82  1:05.45                                                      
 
Event 908  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Andrew T            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.00      54.47  
       25.31    54.47                                                      
  2 Rishel, Phillip S         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.00      56.05  
       25.81    56.05                                                      
  3 Ferker, Noah Z            14 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.66      56.57  
       25.89    56.57                                                      
 
Event 914  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:09.89    2:05.71  
       27.40    58.36  1:32.40  2:05.71                                    
 
Event 915  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milewski, Alexandra H     18 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    25.94      25.95  
  2 Gorman, Annabel           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    26.10      26.10  
 
Event 916  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    23.59      23.84  
 
Event 919  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Grace J          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    59.75    1:00.58  
       29.82  1:00.58                                                      
 
Event 927  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.48    2:09.09  
       30.33  1:03.26  1:36.48  2:09.09                                    
  2 Townend, Lucy M           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.97    2:10.40  
       30.47  1:03.19  1:36.93  2:10.40                                    
 
Event 928  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:07.96    1:59.68  
       27.75    58.33  1:28.82  1:59.68                                    
 
Event 929  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebed, Michelle           17 Nrg Swimming-MA        56.86      55.94  
       27.07    55.94                                                      
  2 Hill, Corinne E           15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.92      56.43  
       27.26    56.43                                                      
  3 Gallman, Jayla D          16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:00.50      59.23  
       28.05    59.23                                                      
 
Event 930  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berzanski, Nolan R        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT      53.92  
       25.62    53.92                                                      
 
Event 932  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergan, Jared H           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.05    2:01.81  
       24.99    56.32  1:33.02  2:01.81