Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 1
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
11-12 A
5:29.29
11-12 B
6:24.19
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 12
Somers, Alexandra C
5:28.27
A
20
5:40.18
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Boles, Karly J
5:33.95
B
17
NT
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Freeman, Sarah E
5:44.32
B
16
NT
3
Unattached-MA
 12
Jessop, Autumn G
5:45.93
B
15
NT
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Seidman, Jordan K
5:53.43
B
14
NT
5
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Castro, Victoria
DQ
 
6:12.18
---
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
13-14 A
5:13.59
13-14 B
6:05.79
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 14
Stewart, Danielle R
4:59.05
A
20
4:47.66
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Webb, Averi B
5:20.23
B
17
NT
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
McCrudden, Reiley M
5:34.75
B
16
NT
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
DeCardona, Ella G
6:05.42
B
15
NT
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Incollingo, Rachel D
DQ
 
NT
---
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 17
Thompson, Emily R
4:47.36
20
4:36.76
1
Dover YMCA-MA
 15
Oelrich, Ashlyn J
5:52.32
17
5:50.35
2
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
11-12 A
5:19.79
11-12 B
6:13.09
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
UnAtt - Germantown Academy Aqu-MA
 12
D'Ariano, Landon N
4:43.21
A
20
4:31.60
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 12
Zhou, Andy R
4:53.86
A
17
4:48.74
2
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Abd, Lucas A
5:35.75
B
16
5:28.99
3
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Cosano, Ricardo
5:40.26
B
15
5:45.18
4
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Abd, Noah M
5:47.90
B
14
6:10.18
5
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 12
Urquhart, George P
6:04.69
B
13
6:11.18
6
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Shapiro, Dylan G
6:08.77
B
12
NT
7
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
13-14 A
4:52.99
13-14 B
5:41.79
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Kohm, Sam J
4:23.89
A
20
4:19.02
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Maketa, Jack E
4:24.79
A
17
4:13.14
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Morrissey, Henry H
4:35.06
A
16
4:35.88
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Boles, Andrew B
4:51.07
A
15
4:43.01
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Freeman, Jay D
4:58.33
B
14
5:21.50
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Zoldan, Alex P
4:59.87
B
13
4:52.82
6
Unattached-MA
 13
Doran, Tommy E
5:00.13
B
12
5:01.64
7
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 14
Park, Tate J
5:00.39
B
11
5:05.92
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
DeSantis, Trey N
5:20.77
B
9
NT
9
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 2
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard IM
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 15
Kohm, Zach J
4:22.08
20
4:10.46
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 17
Lafond, Jack T
4:34.04
17
4:39.03
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 15
O'Hara, Patrick J
4:41.31
16
5:08.30
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 16
Spain, Zach N
4:43.23
15
NT
4
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Serpents-MA
 10
DeMartinis, Liliana
2:23.32
20
2:23.93
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
DeCardona, Sophia E
2:25.15
17
2:20.70
2
Friends Central Aquatics-MA
 10
English, Penelope L
2:35.66
16
2:31.97
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Gipson, Amelia B
2:44.51
15
NT
4
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 10
Schaenen, Nola A
2:47.32
14
2:53.75
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
Brazer, Charlotte E
2:47.59
13
2:44.69
6
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
  9
Leamy, Elie F
2:55.30
12
3:03.58
7
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Kohm, Ella E
2:59.01
11
3:00.45
8
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
Miller, Zella C
3:12.09
9
3:22.32
9
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Thach, Ailani
3:21.72
7
3:04.99
10
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Mehrotra, Aanya
3:26.08
6
3:15.69
11
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Levin, Samantha
3:31.11
5
3:39.99
12
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Werner, Julia
3:32.62
4
3:44.99
13
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
11-12 A
2:18.19
11-12 B
2:41.19
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 12
Tilley, Emma R
2:17.03
A
20
2:10.77
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Freeman, Sarah E
2:19.31
B
17
2:14.70
2
Dover YMCA-MA
 12
Miller, McKelden L
2:25.60
B
16
2:26.11
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Seidman, Jordan K
2:28.73
B
15
2:22.49
4
Dover YMCA-MA
 11
O'Brien, Eryn
2:39.57
B
14
2:46.52
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Cosgrove, Scarlett J
2:40.36
B
13
2:35.02
6
Dover YMCA-MA
 11
Oelrich, Addison
2:40.67
B
12
2:49.28
7
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Beck, Delaney G
2:45.62
11
3:26.74
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Gonnella, Ava R
2:46.73
9
2:55.46
9
Serpents-MA
 11
Nartey, Afia S
2:52.21
7
3:06.65
10
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Ether, Ashley
2:57.66
6
3:04.99
11
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Brasch, Hannah L
2:57.93
5
2:49.99
12
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Scott, Cadence N
3:23.24
4
3:23.87
13
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Harris, Sophia
3:31.88
3
3:44.99
14
Friends Central Aquatics-MA
 12
English, Chloe L
X2:13.60
A
 
2:12.22
---
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
13-14 A
2:11.29
13-14 B
2:33.19
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 14
Stewart, Danielle R
2:01.90
A
20
1:57.51
1
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
May, Tori E
2:11.88
B
17
2:08.48
2
Neshaminy Core-MA
 14
Colyar, Emily
2:13.13
B
16
NT
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Webb, Averi B
2:14.06
B
15
2:06.84
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Incollingo, Rachel D
2:17.06
B
14
2:15.31
5
Serpents-MA
 13
Okongwu, Ijenu U
2:20.18
B
13
2:22.59
6
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
McCrudden, Reiley M
2:20.21
B
12
2:18.55
7
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 3
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
(Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 13
Girasole-Culhane, Alexa I
2:21.58
B
11
2:17.87
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
DeCardona, Ella G
2:32.34
B
9
2:26.01
9
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
Daley, Julia
2:36.30
7
NT
10
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 13
Peraza, Alejandra
2:48.87
6
2:59.99
11
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 16
Atkinson, Emma R
1:54.66
20
1:48.44
1
Dover YMCA-MA
 15
May, Georgia S
2:12.06
17
2:06.32
2
Serpents-MA
 15
Okongwu, Amara R
2:12.94
16
2:11.44
3
Serpents-MA
 16
Luckey, Azaria S
2:14.87
15
2:06.99
4
Dover YMCA-MA
 15
Oelrich, Ashlyn J
2:18.25
14
2:15.35
5
Dover YMCA-MA
 17
May, Alex E
2:20.79
13
2:10.70
6
Serpents-MA
 15
Bryson, Morgan S
2:40.17
12
2:41.41
7
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 10
Berger, Benjamin H
2:45.20
20
3:00.23
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Rasmussen, Marcus L
2:47.69
17
2:49.06
2
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 10
Keiderling, Owyn
2:50.70
16
3:03.40
3
Serpents-MA
 10
Sanders, Tavis A
3:02.97
15
3:16.05
4
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Rose, Andrew
3:11.18
14
3:17.65
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
Cratin, Ace J
3:11.41
13
3:04.02
6
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 10
Dutt, Raghav
3:14.10
12
3:29.85
7
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
  9
Barram, Nico
3:20.59
11
3:29.99
8
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
11-12 A
2:13.49
11-12 B
2:35.69
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
UnAtt - Germantown Academy Aqu-MA
 12
D'Ariano, Landon N
2:03.62
A
20
1:58.64
1
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Chiu, Brandon
2:09.00
A
17
2:09.63
2
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Schutta, Ben H
2:22.17
B
16
2:24.72
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Shapiro, Dylan G
2:36.95
15
2:39.05
4
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Zoumas, Evan N
2:41.90
14
3:05.66
5
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 12
Srinivasan, Vedanth
2:43.22
13
2:44.22
6
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Hickson, Jameel
2:46.70
12
3:04.99
7
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Carlsruh, Eli A
2:57.46
11
3:00.33
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Mittal, Utsav K
3:04.46
9
3:09.66
9
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Mittal, Umang K
3:11.51
7
2:58.57
10
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Bae, Aidan
3:11.82
6
3:14.99
11
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
gor, Aidan D
3:13.62
5
3:16.72
12
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 12
Pelzer, Jack B
3:57.95
4
3:38.02
13
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Thomas, Russell J
DQ
 
2:18.31
---
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
13-14 A
2:02.59
13-14 B
2:22.99
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Kohm, Sam J
1:52.18
A
20
1:48.80
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Freeman, Jay D
1:53.46
A
17
1:49.09
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Morrissey, Henry H
1:53.82
A
16
1:51.91
3
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
Woodzell, Ryan W
1:56.78
A
15
1:54.64
4
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 4
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
(Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 14
Park, Tate J
2:03.76
B
14
2:01.45
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Zoldan, Alex P
2:08.40
B
13
2:06.15
6
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
DeSantis, Trey N
2:12.71
B
12
2:07.76
7
Serpents-MA
 13
Menasion, Miles V
2:13.75
B
11
2:11.13
8
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 14
Shine, Benjamin
2:16.13
B
9
2:22.13
9
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
Graham, Mitchell J
2:21.90
B
7
2:23.28
10
Serpents-MA
 13
Moore, Thomas A
2:22.34
B
6
2:22.95
11
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 15
Kohm, Zach J
1:47.67
20
1:40.05
1
UnAtt - Germantown Academy Aqu-MA
 16
Jobin, Zac C
1:52.27
17
1:49.71
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 15
O'Hara, Patrick J
1:57.67
16
1:52.28
3
Serpents-MA
 17
Holden, Marquis I
2:04.44
15
1:59.76
4
Neshaminy Core-MA
 15
Gutman, Daniel
2:08.11
14
2:07.03
5
Serpents-MA
 18
Myatt-Knox, Hosni E
2:08.70
13
2:06.25
6
Serpents-MA
 18
Coleman, Cameron M
2:35.62
12
2:26.29
7
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
DeCardona, Sophia E
35.40
20
32.85
1
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 10
Schaenen, Nola A
40.10
17
41.16
2
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 10
Ammon, Isabella R
40.16
16
40.89
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Song, Sophia
40.22
15
38.14
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Gipson, Amelia B
40.30
14
38.21
5
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
Woodzell, Rachel
45.45
13
49.21
6
Serpents-MA
 10
Ali, Hanane A
47.40
12
48.09
7
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Kohm, Ella E
49.77
11
52.77
8
Serpents-MA
  9
Karpinski, Vetta F
53.49
9
55.52
9
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
  9
Marsano, Amelia J
57.77
7
NT
10
Serpents-MA
 10
Cooper, Eden N
58.16
6
NT
11
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
  9
Cowan, Kelcie Q
DQ
 
53.56
---
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
11-12 A
31.49
11-12 B
36.69
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 12
Miller, McKelden L
32.37
B
20
32.61
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Boles, Karly J
32.90
B
17
34.26
2
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Castro, Victoria
34.62
B
16
36.00
3
Unattached-MA
 11
Doran, Erika L
38.65
15
39.52
4
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 12
Weston, Lily A
39.77
14
NT
5
Dover YMCA-MA
 11
O'Brien, Eryn
40.31
13
42.30
6
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 12
Kopacz, Sarah C
40.72
12
43.72
7
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Gonnella, Ava R
44.82
11
45.22
8
Serpents-MA
 11
Nartey, Afia S
46.04
9
49.18
9
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Brenner, Ruby P
49.96
7
NT
10
Jersey Wahoos-MA
 12
Dragan, Noelle G
X32.06
B
 
30.17
---
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
May, Brady M
34.03
20
36.06
1
Serpents-MA
 10
Sanders, Tavis A
41.40
17
43.09
2
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 5
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
(Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Rose, Andrew
45.98
16
46.69
3
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 10
Berger, Benjamin H
48.19
15
43.06
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
Cratin, Ace J
50.64
14
52.08
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Rasmussen, Marcus L
52.13
13
53.59
6
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 10
Contratti, Vincent J
55.50
12
56.39
7
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
  9
Seder, Mason R
1:05.37
11
NT
8
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
  9
Weston, Abe B
DQ
 
NT
---
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
  9
Barram, Nico
DQ
 
59.99
---
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
11-12 A
31.19
11-12 B
37.09
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 12
Zhou, Andy R
28.49
A
20
31.05
1
Neshaminy Core-MA
 12
Akmalov, Umid
36.37
B
17
34.72
2
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 12
Urquhart, George P
36.83
B
16
38.18
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Shapiro, Dylan G
40.34
15
41.66
4
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Park, Brody H
41.86
14
46.44
5
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 12
Gaulrapp, Ryan C
42.61
13
45.47
6
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Hickson, Jameel
44.14
12
49.26
7
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Bae, Aidan
46.22
11
59.99
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Mittal, Umang K
DQ
 
51.32
---
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
DeCardona, Sophia E
1:16.18
20
1:13.36
1
Serpents-MA
 10
DeMartinis, Liliana
1:18.45
17
1:15.75
2
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 10
Meijer, Lily S
1:24.29
16
1:25.74
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
Brazer, Charlotte E
1:24.76
15
1:25.12
4
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
  9
Leamy, Elie F
1:29.90
14
1:34.96
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Gipson, Amelia B
1:31.25
13
1:24.79
6
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Song, Sophia
1:35.82
12
1:44.85
7
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Seminole, Angela
1:35.89
11
NT
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Kohm, Ella E
1:37.98
9
1:41.27
9
Serpents-MA
 10
Ali, Hanane A
1:38.04
7
1:41.49
10
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
Miller, Zella C
1:39.23
6
1:39.16
11
Serpents-MA
 10
Moore, Kathryn J
1:39.77
5
1:37.10
12
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
Woodzell, Rachel
1:45.66
4
1:44.50
13
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
  9
Mason, Natalie
1:49.72
3
1:55.01
14
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Levin, Samantha
1:51.56
2
1:59.99
15
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Thach, Ailani
1:53.11
1
2:04.64
16
Serpents-MA
 10
Cooper, Eden N
1:56.15
 
NT
17
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Gonnella, Lila G
1:58.50
 
NT
18
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
  9
Cowan, Kelcie Q
DQ
 
NT
---
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Mehrotra, Aanya
DQ
 
1:50.69
---
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Werner, Julia
DQ
 
2:09.99
---
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
  9
Findley, Caribeean P
DQ
 
NT
---
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 6
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
11-12 A
1:12.29
11-12 B
1:24.39
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Harris, Sophia
58.04
A
20
2:14.99
1
Dover YMCA-MA
 12
Tilley, Emma R
1:11.46
A
17
1:12.25
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Boles, Karly J
1:14.49
B
16
1:10.73
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Freeman, Sarah E
1:16.50
B
15
1:21.21
4
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 12
Weston, Lily A
1:23.28
B
14
NT
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Cosgrove, Scarlett J
1:26.14
13
1:25.68
6
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Brasch, Hannah L
1:27.38
12
2:04.68
7
Dover YMCA-MA
 11
O'Brien, Eryn
1:29.01
11
1:33.30
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Gonnella, Ava R
1:29.73
9
1:31.97
9
Dover YMCA-MA
 11
Oelrich, Addison
1:31.81
7
1:31.95
10
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Ether, Ashley
1:36.34
6
1:44.12
11
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Ortiz, Astashi
1:40.24
5
2:05.16
12
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 12
Mejia-Ranno, Nikki I
1:41.61
4
NT
13
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Brenner, Ruby P
1:42.10
3
1:58.10
14
Unattached-MA
 11
Doran, Erika L
X1:23.13
B
 
NT
---
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
May, Brady M
1:14.56
20
1:15.87
1
Serpents-MA
 10
Bryson, Travien D
1:22.11
17
1:24.47
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Rasmussen, Marcus L
1:35.10
16
1:32.51
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
Cratin, Ace J
1:42.43
15
1:46.87
4
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
  9
Barram, Nico
1:48.29
14
2:14.99
5
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
  9
Seder, Mason R
2:13.32
13
NT
6
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 10
Contratti, Vincent J
DQ
 
1:48.03
---
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 10
Keiderling, Owyn
DQ
 
1:34.13
---
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Rose, Andrew
DQ
 
1:44.60
---
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
11-12 A
1:09.09
11-12 B
1:20.89
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 12
Zhou, Andy R
1:04.57
A
20
1:05.25
1
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Chiu, Brandon
1:11.30
B
17
1:07.44
2
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Schutta, Ben H
1:14.01
B
16
1:15.97
3
Neshaminy Core-MA
 12
Akmalov, Umid
1:24.50
15
1:28.56
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Shapiro, Dylan G
1:24.60
14
1:26.19
5
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Zoumas, Evan N
1:25.87
13
1:32.30
6
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Park, Brody H
1:26.00
12
1:23.45
7
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Hickson, Jameel
1:28.72
11
1:32.87
8
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 12
Srinivasan, Vedanth
1:28.75
9
1:25.78
9
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 12
Gaulrapp, Ryan C
1:37.99
7
1:37.47
10
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Carlsruh, Eli A
1:38.73
6
1:37.19
11
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Mittal, Utsav K
1:42.09
5
1:41.70
12
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 12
Pelzer, Jack B
1:42.31
4
1:44.19
13
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
gor, Aidan D
1:43.01
3
1:42.26
14
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Mittal, Umang K
1:46.22
2
NT
15
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Bae, Aidan
1:47.41
1
2:14.99
16
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 11
Kukon, John Luca L
2:04.15
 
2:03.74
17
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 7
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
11-12 A
2:34.99
11-12 B
3:00.89
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Friends Central Aquatics-MA
 12
English, Chloe L
2:34.87
A
20
2:34.64
1
Dover YMCA-MA
 12
Miller, McKelden L
2:55.48
B
17
2:53.86
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Seidman, Jordan K
2:58.07
B
16
NT
3
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
13-14 A
2:25.79
13-14 B
2:50.09
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
May, Tori E
2:35.14
B
20
2:29.37
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Webb, Averi B
2:40.86
B
17
2:33.77
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Incollingo, Rachel D
2:48.79
B
16
NT
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
McCrudden, Reiley M
3:02.92
15
NT
4
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 17
Thompson, Emily R
2:15.44
20
2:10.67
1
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
11-12 A
2:31.39
11-12 B
2:56.59
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
UnAtt - Germantown Academy Aqu-MA
 12
D'Ariano, Landon N
2:20.40
A
20
2:12.32
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 12
Zhou, Andy R
2:21.62
A
17
2:36.92
2
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
13-14 A
2:15.69
13-14 B
2:38.29
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Maketa, Jack E
2:06.27
A
20
1:55.79
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Kohm, Sam J
2:11.00
A
17
2:04.90
2
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
Woodzell, Ryan W
2:17.93
B
16
2:17.28
3
Unattached-MA
 13
Doran, Tommy E
2:21.54
B
15
2:19.00
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Boles, Andrew B
2:32.27
B
14
2:26.41
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Freeman, Jay D
2:32.73
B
13
2:12.33
6
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
Tishin, Maksim
DQ
 
NT
---
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 15
Kohm, Zach J
2:14.05
20
2:00.96
1
Serpents-MA
 18
Myatt-Knox, Hosni E
2:54.81
17
2:37.29
2
Unattached-MA
 15
Rankin, Patrick
X2:28.68
 
NT
---
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
DeCardona, Sophia E
1:14.16
20
1:12.32
1
Friends Central Aquatics-MA
 10
English, Penelope L
1:18.69
17
1:18.72
2
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 10
Ammon, Isabella R
1:24.96
16
1:26.03
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Gipson, Amelia B
1:29.04
15
1:21.36
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
Brazer, Charlotte E
1:30.66
14
1:25.91
5
Serpents-MA
 10
Moore, Kathryn J
1:43.94
13
1:32.55
6
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Levin, Samantha
1:44.48
12
1:59.99
7
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 8
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
(Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
Woodzell, Rachel
1:46.28
11
1:44.50
8
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Mehrotra, Aanya
1:46.34
9
1:45.69
9
Serpents-MA
  9
Karpinski, Vetta F
1:47.49
7
1:45.85
10
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Gonnella, Lila G
1:49.13
6
1:50.43
11
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Werner, Julia
1:57.13
5
2:04.99
12
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Thach, Ailani
1:57.16
4
1:56.49
13
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
  9
Findley, Caribeean P
2:07.25
3
2:42.26
14
Serpents-MA
 10
Cooper, Eden N
DQ
 
NT
---
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
11-12 A
1:11.79
11-12 B
1:25.19
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 12
Tilley, Emma R
1:11.05
A
20
1:11.04
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Freeman, Sarah E
1:15.72
B
17
1:11.78
2
Dover YMCA-MA
 12
Miller, McKelden L
1:22.48
B
16
1:19.44
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Cosgrove, Scarlett J
1:25.06
B
15
1:23.40
4
Dover YMCA-MA
 11
O'Brien, Eryn
1:25.19
B
14
1:32.56
5
Serpents-MA
 11
Nartey, Afia S
1:25.31
13
1:37.74
6
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Seidman, Jordan K
1:26.40
12
1:21.65
7
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 12
Weston, Lily A
1:26.53
11
NT
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Gonnella, Ava R
1:27.02
9
1:29.34
9
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Beck, Delaney G
1:28.93
7
1:28.13
10
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 12
Kopacz, Sarah C
1:29.75
6
1:31.19
11
Dover YMCA-MA
 11
Oelrich, Addison
1:30.63
5
1:40.73
12
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Brasch, Hannah L
1:30.90
4
1:31.92
13
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Scott, Cadence N
1:38.00
3
1:36.56
14
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Ether, Ashley
1:42.10
2
1:59.99
15
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Ortiz, Astashi
1:45.57
1
1:48.99
16
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Brenner, Ruby P
1:54.03
 
NT
17
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Harris, Sophia
2:04.06
 
2:04.99
18
Jersey Wahoos-MA
 12
Dragan, Noelle G
X1:09.91
A
 
1:09.19
---
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
13-14 A
1:06.19
13-14 B
1:17.19
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 14
Stewart, Danielle R
1:04.08
A
20
1:01.05
1
Serpents-MA
 13
Okongwu, Ijenu U
1:04.53
A
17
1:01.81
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Webb, Averi B
1:08.80
B
16
1:04.97
3
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
May, Tori E
1:10.09
B
15
1:05.42
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Incollingo, Rachel D
1:13.97
B
14
1:12.93
5
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 13
Girasole-Culhane, Alexa I
1:15.44
B
13
1:11.38
6
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
Kopylova, Anastasia
1:17.11
B
12
1:18.83
7
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
Daley, Julia
1:21.06
11
1:20.86
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
DeCardona, Ella G
1:21.31
9
1:18.36
9
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 13
Peraza, Alejandra
1:27.96
7
1:49.99
10
Serpents-MA
 13
Schwab, Mary Ruth M
2:00.54
6
NT
11
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 16
Atkinson, Emma R
57.45
20
54.45
1
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 9
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
(Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Neshaminy Core-MA
 16
Mosco, Isabella
1:05.73
17
1:05.33
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 17
Morrissey, Emily G
1:07.13
16
1:06.77
3
Serpents-MA
 15
Okongwu, Amara R
1:10.44
15
1:08.88
4
Dover YMCA-MA
 15
May, Georgia S
1:11.14
14
1:10.57
5
Dover YMCA-MA
 17
May, Alex E
1:13.28
13
1:08.08
6
Serpents-MA
 16
Luckey, Azaria S
1:14.81
12
1:11.40
7
Dover YMCA-MA
 15
Oelrich, Ashlyn J
1:17.26
11
1:17.89
8
Serpents-MA
 15
Bryson, Morgan S
1:30.02
9
1:30.65
9
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
May, Brady M
1:16.75
20
1:14.22
1
Serpents-MA
 10
Bryson, Travien D
1:29.17
17
1:26.13
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Rasmussen, Marcus L
1:29.75
16
1:38.51
3
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 10
Keiderling, Owyn
1:32.77
15
1:29.91
4
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 10
Berger, Benjamin H
1:33.73
14
1:43.47
5
Serpents-MA
 10
Sanders, Tavis A
1:34.60
13
1:38.99
6
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 10
Dutt, Raghav
1:37.24
12
1:39.86
7
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Rose, Andrew
1:42.78
11
1:52.42
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
Cratin, Ace J
1:43.74
9
1:44.53
9
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
  9
Leonard, Freddie
DQ
 
NT
---
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
11-12 A
1:09.29
11-12 B
1:22.19
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
UnAtt - Germantown Academy Aqu-MA
 12
D'Ariano, Landon N
1:03.75
A
20
1:01.38
1
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Chiu, Brandon
1:08.39
A
17
1:07.58
2
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Cosano, Ricardo
1:14.75
B
16
1:19.11
3
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Schutta, Ben H
1:15.34
B
15
1:19.09
4
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Abd, Lucas A
1:16.31
B
14
1:13.22
5
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 12
Urquhart, George P
1:22.39
13
1:22.09
6
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 12
Srinivasan, Vedanth
1:26.44
12
1:23.26
7
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Zoumas, Evan N
1:33.01
11
1:41.38
8
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Carlsruh, Eli A
1:39.71
9
1:40.64
9
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 12
Pelzer, Jack B
1:43.05
7
1:40.37
10
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Mittal, Umang K
1:44.40
6
1:36.51
11
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Mittal, Utsav K
1:44.97
5
1:43.37
12
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
gor, Aidan D
1:47.46
4
1:47.98
13
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 11
Kukon, John Luca L
1:51.69
3
2:14.19
14
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Bae, Aidan
2:02.44
2
2:04.99
15
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
13-14 A
1:01.79
13-14 B
1:12.09
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Maketa, Jack E
1:00.04
A
20
53.37
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Kohm, Sam J
1:02.43
B
17
57.47
2
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
Woodzell, Ryan W
1:04.69
B
16
1:02.82
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Freeman, Jay D
1:04.80
B
15
59.25
4
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 14
Park, Tate J
1:05.43
B
14
1:06.26
5
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
Tishin, Maksim
1:06.31
B
13
1:06.73
6
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 10
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
(Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Boles, Andrew B
1:07.04
B
12
1:05.38
7
Serpents-MA
 13
Menasion, Miles V
1:08.55
B
11
1:09.92
8
Neshaminy Core-MA
 14
Nevrotski, Adam
1:11.15
B
9
1:12.26
9
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Zoldan, Alex P
1:12.92
7
1:11.77
10
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
McClurkin, Connor
1:13.17
6
NT
11
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
Graham, Mitchell J
1:13.73
5
1:14.08
12
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
DeSantis, Trey N
1:14.73
4
1:11.78
13
Serpents-MA
 13
Moore, Thomas A
1:15.30
3
1:13.95
14
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 14
Shine, Benjamin
1:16.18
2
1:16.33
15
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
Strokachenko, David
1:17.22
1
1:20.48
16
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 16
Spain, Zach N
1:01.04
20
1:04.37
1
Neshaminy Core-MA
 15
McClurkin, Alexander
1:02.12
17
59.99
2
Neshaminy Core-MA
 17
Hrytskiv, Vasyl
1:02.54
16
1:00.88
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 15
O'Hara, Patrick J
1:02.94
15
1:03.48
4
Neshaminy Core-MA
 15
Gutman, Daniel
1:09.72
14
1:10.12
5
Serpents-MA
 17
Holden, Marquis I
1:13.08
13
1:09.09
6
Serpents-MA
 18
Coleman, Cameron M
1:24.78
12
1:20.00
7
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Serpents-MA
 10
DeMartinis, Liliana
1:26.62
20
1:23.59
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
DeCardona, Sophia E
1:28.56
17
1:23.63
2
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 10
Schaenen, Nola A
1:35.39
16
1:38.89
3
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 10
Ammon, Isabella R
1:36.67
15
1:40.30
4
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Seminole, Angela
1:41.14
14
1:52.11
5
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 10
Meijer, Lily S
1:41.18
13
1:44.18
6
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
Brazer, Charlotte E
1:45.69
12
1:43.65
7
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
Miller, Zella C
1:47.98
11
1:47.11
8
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
  9
Leamy, Elie F
1:50.08
9
1:48.18
9
Serpents-MA
 10
Ali, Hanane A
1:52.67
7
1:52.12
10
Serpents-MA
  9
Karpinski, Vetta F
1:59.64
6
2:04.37
11
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Thach, Ailani
2:09.15
5
2:15.37
12
Serpents-MA
 10
Moore, Kathryn J
2:12.10
4
2:03.93
13
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
  9
Findley, Caribeean P
2:14.31
3
3:03.10
14
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Werner, Julia
2:16.20
2
2:29.99
15
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Levin, Samantha
2:19.03
1
2:04.99
16
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
  9
Mason, Natalie
2:22.77
 
2:15.01
17
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
11-12 A
1:20.39
11-12 B
1:34.39
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Unattached-MA
 12
Jessop, Autumn G
1:17.68
A
20
1:16.16
1
Dover YMCA-MA
 12
Tilley, Emma R
1:27.28
B
17
1:20.91
2
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 12
Somers, Alexandra C
1:28.12
B
16
1:43.85
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Boles, Karly J
1:30.17
B
15
1:32.14
4
Friends Central Aquatics-MA
 12
English, Chloe L
1:33.54
B
14
1:34.77
5
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 12
Kopacz, Sarah C
1:33.80
B
13
1:34.70
6
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Freeman, Sarah E
1:34.03
B
12
1:38.10
7
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 11
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
(Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Castro, Victoria
1:34.60
11
1:29.86
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Seidman, Jordan K
1:35.81
9
1:36.63
9
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Brasch, Hannah L
1:38.80
7
1:36.69
10
Unattached-MA
 11
Doran, Erika L
1:38.83
6
1:35.16
11
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Scott, Cadence N
1:38.84
5
1:41.36
12
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Cosgrove, Scarlett J
1:42.13
4
1:38.81
13
Dover YMCA-MA
 11
Oelrich, Addison
1:44.64
3
1:49.08
14
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Beck, Delaney G
1:46.77
2
1:43.12
15
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Ether, Ashley
1:48.21
1
1:53.10
16
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 12
Mejia-Ranno, Nikki I
1:50.40
 
NT
17
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Ortiz, Astashi
1:59.81
 
2:07.05
18
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Harris, Sophia
2:16.11
 
2:39.99
19
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
13-14 A
1:15.99
13-14 B
1:28.69
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 14
Stewart, Danielle R
1:18.90
B
20
1:19.91
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Webb, Averi B
1:19.86
B
17
1:17.77
2
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 13
Girasole-Culhane, Alexa I
1:21.90
B
16
1:20.88
3
Serpents-MA
 13
Okongwu, Ijenu U
1:23.07
B
15
1:22.21
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Incollingo, Rachel D
1:26.09
B
14
1:21.82
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
McCrudden, Reiley M
1:27.93
B
13
1:24.09
6
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
May, Tori E
1:28.37
B
12
1:27.12
7
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
Kopylova, Anastasia
1:33.47
11
1:28.45
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
DeCardona, Ella G
1:35.54
9
1:31.61
9
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 13
Peraza, Alejandra
1:49.24
7
1:59.99
10
Unattached-MA
 13
Exler, Grace T
X1:25.17
B
 
NT
---
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 16
Atkinson, Emma R
1:13.51
20
1:13.38
1
Dover YMCA-MA
 15
May, Georgia S
1:22.46
17
1:18.87
2
Serpents-MA
 16
Luckey, Azaria S
1:22.82
16
1:21.11
3
Serpents-MA
 15
Okongwu, Amara R
1:25.77
15
1:19.46
4
Dover YMCA-MA
 17
May, Alex E
1:27.48
14
1:21.58
5
Dover YMCA-MA
 15
Oelrich, Ashlyn J
1:28.33
13
1:26.93
6
Serpents-MA
 15
Bryson, Morgan S
1:37.22
12
1:32.83
7
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
May, Brady M
1:25.18
20
1:22.07
1
Serpents-MA
 10
Bryson, Travien D
1:34.77
17
1:32.74
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Rasmussen, Marcus L
1:52.94
16
1:51.67
3
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 10
Dutt, Raghav
1:57.68
15
1:54.57
4
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 10
Contratti, Vincent J
1:58.38
14
2:02.48
5
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
  9
Barram, Nico
2:13.70
13
2:29.99
6
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
11-12 A
1:18.39
11-12 B
1:32.49
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
UnAtt - Germantown Academy Aqu-MA
 12
D'Ariano, Landon N
1:11.72
A
20
1:07.83
1
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 12
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
(Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Chiu, Brandon
1:21.59
B
17
1:18.28
2
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Abd, Noah M
1:26.67
B
16
1:29.70
3
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Schutta, Ben H
1:27.04
B
15
1:31.67
4
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Park, Brody H
1:38.08
14
1:39.76
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Shapiro, Dylan G
1:38.70
13
1:40.40
6
Neshaminy Core-MA
 12
Akmalov, Umid
1:42.10
12
1:43.84
7
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Hickson, Jameel
1:48.25
11
1:52.39
8
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 12
Gaulrapp, Ryan C
1:49.90
9
1:42.65
9
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
gor, Aidan D
1:55.10
7
1:52.73
10
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Mittal, Utsav K
2:04.30
6
2:09.96
11
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Mittal, Umang K
DQ
 
1:56.63
---
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
13-14 A
1:09.79
13-14 B
1:21.39
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Maketa, Jack E
1:10.76
B
20
1:02.91
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
DeSantis, Trey N
1:11.78
B
17
1:11.48
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Kohm, Sam J
1:12.40
B
16
1:10.11
3
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
Woodzell, Ryan W
1:15.95
B
15
1:17.40
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Boles, Andrew B
1:16.27
B
14
1:13.79
5
Unattached-MA
 13
Doran, Tommy E
1:16.95
B
13
1:28.35
6
Neshaminy Core-MA
 14
Nevrotski, Adam
1:16.98
B
12
1:32.26
7
Serpents-MA
 13
Menasion, Miles V
1:17.52
B
11
1:16.97
8
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
Graham, Mitchell J
1:19.82
B
9
1:20.19
9
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Morrissey, Henry H
1:21.44
7
1:18.78
10
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Zoldan, Alex P
1:22.93
6
1:20.67
11
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
McClurkin, Connor
1:23.97
5
1:21.39
12
Serpents-MA
 13
Moore, Thomas A
1:32.95
4
1:36.47
13
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 14
Shine, Benjamin
1:34.68
3
NT
14
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 17
Lafond, Jack T
1:02.02
20
59.62
1
Neshaminy Core-MA
 15
McClurkin, Alexander
1:04.48
17
59.78
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 15
Kohm, Zach J
1:09.59
16
1:09.44
3
Serpents-MA
 17
Holden, Marquis I
1:16.33
15
1:13.50
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 16
Spain, Zach N
1:17.54
14
1:21.37
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 15
O'Hara, Patrick J
1:18.85
13
1:24.11
6
Serpents-MA
 18
Myatt-Knox, Hosni E
1:24.95
12
1:21.23
7
Serpents-MA
 18
Coleman, Cameron M
1:34.26
11
1:27.23
8
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Serpents-MA
 10
DeMartinis, Liliana
29.39
20
30.64
1
Friends Central Aquatics-MA
 10
English, Penelope L
32.54
17
32.96
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
Brazer, Charlotte E
33.96
16
32.99
3
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 10
Meijer, Lily S
34.48
15
34.53
4
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 10
Ammon, Isabella R
34.67
14
35.53
5
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 10
Schaenen, Nola A
36.01
13
38.07
6
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Gipson, Amelia B
36.54
12
33.46
7
Serpents-MA
 10
Moore, Kathryn J
37.57
11
38.76
8
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 13
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
(Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Seminole, Angela
38.73
9
39.06
9
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
Miller, Zella C
40.01
7
38.50
10
Serpents-MA
 10
Ali, Hanane A
41.39
6
41.10
11
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
  9
Cowan, Kelcie Q
41.41
5
43.32
12
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Gonnella, Lila G
42.05
4
41.66
13
Serpents-MA
  9
Karpinski, Vetta F
43.37
3
40.53
14
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
Woodzell, Rachel
43.57
2
39.93
15
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
  9
Mason, Natalie
43.97
1
45.01
16
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
  9
Marsano, Amelia J
44.85
 
NT
17
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Levin, Samantha
45.24
 
44.99
18
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Thach, Ailani
45.83
 
42.77
19
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
  9
Findley, Caribeean P
50.38
 
49.39
20
Serpents-MA
 10
Cooper, Eden N
51.35
 
NT
21
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
11-12 A
29.09
11-12 B
33.79
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 12
Somers, Alexandra C
28.91
A
20
28.52
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Boles, Karly J
29.04
A
17
27.46
2
Dover YMCA-MA
 12
Tilley, Emma R
29.11
B
16
27.75
3
Unattached-MA
 12
Jessop, Autumn G
29.27
B
15
28.15
4
Friends Central Aquatics-MA
 12
English, Chloe L
29.36
B
14
27.97
5
Dover YMCA-MA
 12
Miller, McKelden L
29.99
B
13
29.14
6
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 12
Weston, Lily A
32.42
B
12
33.51
7
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Ether, Ashley
33.65
B
11
36.67
8
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Brasch, Hannah L
33.67
B
9
34.94
9
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Cosgrove, Scarlett J
33.98
7
33.40
10
Serpents-MA
 11
Nartey, Afia S
34.28
6
36.40
11
Dover YMCA-MA
 11
Oelrich, Addison
35.17
5
35.18
12
Dover YMCA-MA
 11
O'Brien, Eryn
35.50
4
34.81
13
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Brenner, Ruby P
38.74
3
42.73
14
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 12
Mejia-Ranno, Nikki I
38.86
2
NT
15
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 12
Ortiz, Astashi
39.73
1
43.25
16
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Harris, Sophia
45.22
 
49.99
17
Jersey Wahoos-MA
 12
Dragan, Noelle G
X28.06
A
 
27.45
---
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
13-14 A
27.99
13-14 B
32.69
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 14
Stewart, Danielle R
26.01
A
20
25.87
1
Neshaminy Core-MA
 14
Colyar, Emily
26.87
A
17
26.84
2
Serpents-MA
 13
Okongwu, Ijenu U
27.57
A
16
27.23
3
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 13
Girasole-Culhane, Alexa I
29.74
B
15
29.19
4
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
Kopylova, Anastasia
30.49
B
14
30.42
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
DeCardona, Ella G
30.67
B
13
29.82
6
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
Daley, Julia
31.71
B
12
30.95
7
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 13
Peraza, Alejandra
33.53
11
34.99
8
Serpents-MA
 13
Schwab, Mary Ruth M
44.22
9
45.00
9
Unattached-MA
 13
Exler, Grace T
X28.99
B
 
NT
---
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 14
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
 
Event 15  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 16
Atkinson, Emma R
25.19
20
24.73
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 17
Morrissey, Emily G
26.34
17
25.98
2
Serpents-MA
 15
Okongwu, Amara R
26.89
16
26.13
3
Serpents-MA
 16
Luckey, Azaria S
27.52
15
26.16
4
Neshaminy Core-MA
 16
Mosco, Isabella
27.74
14
28.37
5
Dover YMCA-MA
 15
May, Georgia S
28.48
13
27.52
6
Dover YMCA-MA
 17
May, Alex E
29.08
12
27.52
7
Dover YMCA-MA
 15
Oelrich, Ashlyn J
29.94
11
29.93
8
Serpents-MA
 15
Bryson, Morgan S
32.21
9
31.79
9
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 10
May, Brady M
31.01
20
30.79
1
Serpents-MA
 10
Bryson, Travien D
31.27
17
30.55
2
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 10
Berger, Benjamin H
34.36
16
33.75
3
Serpents-MA
 10
Sanders, Tavis A
34.97
15
35.69
4
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 10
Rose, Andrew
36.12
14
38.03
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
Cratin, Ace J
38.09
13
37.89
6
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
  9
Barram, Nico
44.70
12
49.99
7
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 10
Contratti, Vincent J
45.75
11
45.23
8
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
  9
Seder, Mason R
48.24
9
49.73
9
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
  9
Weston, Abe B
54.84
7
NT
10
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
  9
Leonard, Freddie
1:03.67
6
1:19.45
11
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
11-12 A
27.89
11-12 B
32.59
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 12
Zhou, Andy R
25.78
A
20
26.33
1
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Cosano, Ricardo
28.22
B
17
28.83
2
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Abd, Lucas A
30.33
B
16
30.37
3
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Hickson, Jameel
32.12
B
15
34.89
4
Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ
 11
Abd, Noah M
32.20
B
14
33.32
5
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Park, Brody H
32.46
B
13
32.58
6
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Mittal, Utsav K
35.53
12
35.51
7
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 12
Pelzer, Jack B
35.67
11
37.81
8
Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ
 11
Bae, Aidan
37.34
9
38.99
9
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 12
Gaulrapp, Ryan C
40.02
7
38.90
10
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
gor, Aidan D
41.50
6
40.76
11
Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA
 11
Kukon, John Luca L
47.25
5
44.17
12
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
13-14 A
25.69
13-14 B
29.99
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Maketa, Jack E
24.42
A
20
23.78
1
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 14
Park, Tate J
24.57
A
17
24.60
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Freeman, Jay D
24.90
A
16
23.62
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Morrissey, Henry H
25.29
A
15
25.59
4
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
Woodzell, Ryan W
25.54
A
14
24.69
5
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
Tishin, Maksim
25.78
B
13
25.90
6
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Boles, Andrew B
26.33
B
12
24.83
7
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 15
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
(Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Serpents-MA
 13
Menasion, Miles V
27.13
B
11
27.11
8
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
DeSantis, Trey N
27.57
B
9
27.09
9
Neshaminy Core-MA
 14
Nevrotski, Adam
27.76
B
7
28.53
10
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 14
Shine, Benjamin
28.81
B
6
29.16
11
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Zoldan, Alex P
29.19
B
5
28.45
12
Dover YMCA-MA
 13
Graham, Mitchell J
29.43
B
4
30.02
13
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
Strokachenko, David
29.69
B
3
29.13
14
Serpents-MA
 13
Moore, Thomas A
30.10
2
29.95
15
Neshaminy Core-MA
 13
McClurkin, Connor
30.48
1
30.66
16
 
Event 16  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 15
Kohm, Zach J
22.90
20
22.40
1
Neshaminy Core-MA
 17
Hrytskiv, Vasyl
24.45
17
24.67
2
Serpents-MA
 17
Holden, Marquis I
24.93
16
24.29
3
Neshaminy Core-MA
 15
McClurkin, Alexander
25.14
15
24.33
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 16
Spain, Zach N
25.17
14
26.08
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 17
Lafond, Jack T
25.18
13
24.92
6
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 15
O'Hara, Patrick J
25.68
12
26.38
7
Neshaminy Core-MA
 15
Gutman, Daniel
26.03
11
25.60
8
Serpents-MA
 18
Myatt-Knox, Hosni E
26.50
9
25.14
9
Serpents-MA
 18
Coleman, Cameron M
30.15
7
28.35
10
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
DeCardona, Sophia E
6:20.48
20
6:17.82
1
Serpents-MA
 10
DeMartinis, Liliana
6:31.20
17
NT
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 10
Brazer, Charlotte E
7:25.26
16
NT
3
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
11-12 A
6:07.79
11-12 B
7:09.09
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Boles, Karly J
5:57.33
A
20
5:56.95
1
Dover YMCA-MA
 12
Tilley, Emma R
5:58.17
A
17
5:50.28
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Freeman, Sarah E
6:09.37
B
16
6:03.50
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Seidman, Jordan K
6:22.22
B
15
6:14.11
4
Dover YMCA-MA
 12
Miller, McKelden L
6:45.28
B
14
6:30.33
5
Dover YMCA-MA
 11
O'Brien, Eryn
7:00.87
B
13
7:33.12
6
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Cosgrove, Scarlett J
7:11.96
12
6:44.32
7
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
13-14 A
5:50.89
13-14 B
6:49.39
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Dover YMCA-MA
 14
Stewart, Danielle R
5:25.55
A
20
5:15.43
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 14
Webb, Averi B
5:45.18
A
17
NT
2
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
Incollingo, Rachel D
6:02.03
B
16
5:56.85
3
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
McCrudden, Reiley M
6:10.22
B
15
6:08.63
4
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 13
Girasole-Culhane, Alexa I
6:27.91
B
14
NT
5
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 13
DeCardona, Ella G
6:41.40
B
13
6:25.60
6
 
Germantown Academy/GAAC
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 12:48 PM  5/21/2018  Page 16
GAAC Mayflower A/BB/C Meet - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018
Results
 
Event 17  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 16
Atkinson, Emma R
5:00.59
20
4:53.60
1
Serpents-MA
 18
Taylor, Kaia T
6:12.48
17
5:45.03
2
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 16
David, Summer
7:04.76
16
6:57.18
3
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
  9
Rasmussen, Marcus L
7:46.31
20
NT
1
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
11-12 A
5:57.69
11-12 B
6:57.29
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
UnAtt - Germantown Academy Aqu-MA
 12
D'Ariano, Landon N
5:21.76
A
20
5:11.26
1
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 12
Zhou, Andy R
5:21.86
A
17
5:22.02
2
Friends Select Aquatics-MA
 11
Chiu, Brandon
5:47.95
A
16
5:50.56
3
UnAtt - Germantown Academy Aqu-MA
 12
Racek, Philip
6:41.47
B
15
6:31.58
4
Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA
 11
Shapiro, Dylan G