Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/8/2018 03:37 PM
             2018 MA GPAC Long Course Derby - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              1:25.10    1:17.66   20  
       35.54  1:17.66                                                      
  2 Williams, Victoria A      10 SAKA-MA              1:26.58    1:18.42   17  
       36.46  1:18.42                                                      
  3 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA               1:24.28    1:20.01   16  
       37.33  1:20.01                                                      
  4 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               1:30.97    1:23.33   15  
       39.49  1:23.33                                                      
  5 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.32    1:25.81   14  
       39.02  1:25.81                                                      
  6 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA               1:16.35Y   1:30.22   13  
       40.80  1:30.22                                                      
  7 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              1:56.89    1:32.37   12  
       42.17  1:32.37                                                      
  8 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:56.85    1:36.08   11  
       43.57  1:36.08                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              1:35.34Y   1:52.32   20  
       48.83  1:52.32                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA               1:30.55    1:29.68   20  
       36.80  1:29.68                                                      
  2 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               1:15.23Y   1:29.70   17  
       39.38  1:29.70                                                      
  3 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              1:48.76    1:34.22   16  
       42.24  1:34.22                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA              1:34.66Y   1:46.19   20  
       50.76  1:46.19                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:38.52Y   1:49.14   17  
       50.58  1:49.14                                                      
  3 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA              1:34.33    1:50.87   16  
       47.91  1:50.87                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:35.86Y   1:59.20   20  
       54.32  1:59.20                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA              1:44.56Y        DQ  
       56.16       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin L        12 DST-MA               1:06.70    1:04.77   20  
       31.04  1:04.77                                                      
  2 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA               1:14.05    1:10.70   17  
       33.04  1:10.70                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               1:16.29    1:11.17   16  
       32.54  1:11.17                                                      
  4 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               1:13.07    1:12.96   15  
       34.07  1:12.96                                                      
  5 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:21.57    1:14.38   14  
       34.39  1:14.38                                                      
  6 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              1:24.38    1:17.72   13  
       35.19  1:17.72                                                      
  7 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               1:27.27    1:18.39   12  
       36.15  1:18.39                                                      
  8 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UNPFY-MA             1:21.87    1:18.83   11  
       37.13  1:18.83                                                      
  9 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               1:23.25    1:18.95    9  
       37.97  1:18.95                                                      
 10 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               1:11.20Y   1:19.65    7  
       36.54  1:19.65                                                      
 11 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UNDST-MA             1:49.59    1:20.66    6  
       37.11  1:20.66                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:22.27    1:21.25   20  
       36.83  1:21.25                                                      
  2 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA              1:10.67Y   1:22.63   17  
       37.55  1:22.63                                                      
  3 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 ECCC-MA              1:30.07    1:23.48   16  
       37.22  1:23.48                                                      
  4 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA              1:13.18Y   1:27.90   15  
       39.47  1:27.90                                                      
  5 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:25.36    1:28.34   14  
       41.63  1:28.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              1:35.20    1:28.68   20  
       40.13  1:28.68                                                      
  2 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               1:17.61Y   1:32.90   17  
       41.84  1:32.90                                                      
  3 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA              1:16.47Y   1:33.82   16  
       38.49  1:33.82                                                      
  4 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              1:24.86Y   1:37.82   15  
       45.67  1:37.82                                                      
  5 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:34.20Y   1:39.08   14  
       42.50  1:39.08                                                      
  6 Marvel, Aimee L           12 WA-MA                1:37.59Y   2:01.50   13  
       58.58  2:01.50                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              1:42.73         DQ  
       47.05       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               1:07.84    1:05.00   20  
       31.19  1:05.00                                                      
  2 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               1:12.43    1:09.30   17  
       32.29  1:09.30                                                      
  3 Wilmore, Tyler R          12 DST-MA               1:13.74    1:12.96   16  
       34.80  1:12.96                                                      
  4 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:17.82    1:13.43   15  
       35.41  1:13.43                                                      
  5 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:18.96    1:13.47   14  
       34.75  1:13.47                                                      
  6 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:12.03    1:14.37   13  
       33.96  1:14.37                                                      
  7 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               1:17.75    1:14.38   12  
       35.31  1:14.38                                                      
  8 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               1:24.95    1:17.88   11  
       36.34  1:17.88                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:26.68    1:20.26   20  
       38.48  1:20.26                                                      
  2 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:29.92    1:21.26   17  
       38.31  1:21.26                                                      
  3 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:20.85Y   1:21.44   16  
       38.15  1:21.44                                                      
  4 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               1:29.86    1:22.35   15  
       36.76  1:22.35                                                      
  5 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:15.80Y   1:23.13   14  
       38.92  1:23.13                                                      
  6 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:30.39    1:23.16   13  
       37.71  1:23.16                                                      
  7 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:36.48    1:25.84   12  
       39.02  1:25.84                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:15.16Y   1:27.24   20  
       40.69  1:27.24                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA              1:18.80Y   1:34.32   17  
       44.64  1:34.32                                                      
  3 Givens, Mason J           12 GPAC-MA              1:38.31    1:35.53   16  
       42.42  1:35.53                                                      
  4 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA              1:20.50Y   1:37.95   15  
       42.32  1:37.95                                                      
  5 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                1:43.22Y   1:42.52   14  
       48.29  1:42.52                                                      
  6 Redrup, Geoff L           11 GPAC-MA              1:45.93Y   1:45.88   13  
       47.67  1:45.88                                                      
  7 Phang, Liam E             12 STRM-MA              2:40.21    2:11.02   12  
       57.57  2:11.02                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:15.97    1:09.97   20  
       33.05  1:09.97                                                      
  2 Williams, Victoria A      10 SAKA-MA              1:15.20    1:10.43   17  
       34.39  1:10.43                                                      
  3 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               1:15.60    1:12.03   16  
       34.82  1:12.03                                                      
  4 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:21.96    1:14.22   15  
       36.53  1:14.22                                                      
  5 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA              1:21.02    1:14.55   14  
       36.59  1:14.55                                                      
  6 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:26.89    1:14.60   13  
       35.00  1:14.60                                                      
  7 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA               1:16.32    1:15.84   12  
       36.70  1:15.84                                                      
  8 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:24.82    1:15.94   11  
       35.52  1:15.94                                                      
  9 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:25.45    1:17.32    9  
       36.26  1:17.32                                                      
 10 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               1:21.77    1:17.69    7  
       36.52  1:17.69                                                      
 11 Cassidy, Madelyn R        10 TWAC-MA              1:19.11    1:18.72    6  
       37.90  1:18.72                                                      
 12 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA               1:06.52Y   1:18.75    5  
       36.76  1:18.75                                                      
 13 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:32.01    1:20.27    4  
       39.46  1:20.27                                                      
 14 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:30.54    1:20.61    3  
       37.49  1:20.61                                                      
 15 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                1:10.66Y   1:20.69    2  
       38.79  1:20.69                                                      
 16 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA              1:33.41    1:21.02    1  
 17 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.19    1:21.11  
       38.64  1:21.11                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA              1:10.65Y   1:21.78   20  
       37.35  1:21.78                                                      
  2 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:30.30    1:25.96   17  
       39.60  1:25.96                                                      
  3 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA               1:29.55    1:26.10   16  
       40.17  1:26.10                                                      
  4 Clancy, Paige S           10 WA-MA                1:20.76Y   1:26.47   15  
       40.49  1:26.47                                                      
  5 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA              1:35.49S   1:26.74   14  
       39.52  1:26.74                                                      
  6 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:16.56Y   1:26.99   13  
       42.27  1:26.99                                                      
  7 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA              1:38.94    1:27.05   12  
       40.25  1:27.05                                                      
  8 Sandy, Nora K              9 GPAC-MA              1:37.84S   1:30.73   11  
       41.77  1:30.73                                                      
  9 Mulford, Reese A          10 GPAC-MA              1:17.77Y   1:31.38    9  
       40.66  1:31.38                                                      
 10 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:30.66    1:31.47    7  
       42.48  1:31.47                                                      
 11 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA               1:22.11Y   1:31.70    6  
       42.76  1:31.70                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              2:02.45    1:34.59   20  
       43.89  1:34.59                                                      
  2 Montuori, Ava R           10 ECCC-MA              1:41.25    1:37.30   17  
  3 An, Haley S                9 WA-MA                1:23.98Y   1:37.44   16  
       45.73  1:37.44                                                      
  4 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              1:35.00    1:38.04   15  
       45.40  1:38.04                                                      
  5 Bickett, Sydney A         10 GPAC-MA              1:22.34Y   1:38.57   14  
       43.69  1:38.57                                                      
  6 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA              1:28.50Y   1:40.20   13  
       50.03  1:40.20                                                      
  7 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA              1:29.57Y   1:40.29   12  
       46.62  1:40.29                                                      
  8 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:55.20    1:43.71   11  
       47.81  1:43.71                                                      
  9 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA               1:35.46Y   1:43.79    9  
       47.06  1:43.79                                                      
 10 Colon, Karrington R        9 GPAC-MA              1:38.84Y   1:47.33    7  
       49.50  1:47.33                                                      
 11 Lawlor, Kaitlin           10 STRM-MA              1:34.04Y   1:47.84    6  
       49.14  1:47.84                                                      
 12 Johnson, Kaitlyn          10 SAKA-MA              1:40.50    1:48.87    5  
 13 Gentile, Jordyn G          9 GPAC-MA              1:32.85Y   1:48.92    4  
       48.75  1:48.92                                                      
 14 Dawkins, Madison M        10 SAKA-MA              2:03.54    1:59.75    3  
       54.78  1:59.75                                                      
 15 Carroll, Teagan R          9 STRM-MA              1:49.08Y   2:07.75    2  
       55.32  2:07.75                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kalish, Carson R          10 DST-MA               1:16.95    1:13.71   20  
       35.06  1:13.71                                                      
  2 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              1:21.05    1:13.81   17  
       35.80  1:13.81                                                      
  3 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA              1:06.87Y   1:14.39   16  
       34.79  1:14.39                                                      
  4 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA              1:03.94Y   1:14.43   15  
       35.26  1:14.43                                                      
  5 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:18.10    1:16.86   14  
       36.99  1:16.86                                                      
  6 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:27.99    1:17.23   13  
       36.13  1:17.23                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA               1:07.68Y   1:20.49   20  
       38.21  1:20.49                                                      
  2 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA              1:25.27    1:20.51   17  
       37.52  1:20.51                                                      
  3 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:13.79Y   1:24.25   16  
       39.79  1:24.25                                                      
  4 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.73    1:25.87   15  
       39.67  1:25.87                                                      
  5 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:40.00    1:25.89   14  
       39.90  1:25.89                                                      
  6 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:34.48S   1:26.17   13  
       41.10  1:26.17                                                      
  7 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA               1:24.68Y   1:26.61   12  
       43.03  1:26.61                                                      
  8 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA               1:24.17    1:26.93   11  
       40.10  1:26.93                                                      
  9 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA               1:36.08    1:29.57    9  
       41.70  1:29.57                                                      
 10 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:20.79Y   1:30.01    7  
       41.52  1:30.01                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:43.31    1:32.14   20  
       44.12  1:32.14                                                      
  2 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:55.27    1:32.46   17  
       43.13  1:32.46                                                      
  3 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:15.22Y   1:33.16   16  
       43.82  1:33.16                                                      
  4 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:22.05Y   1:33.62   15  
       43.91  1:33.62                                                      
  5 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA              1:33.02    1:35.03   14  
       43.30  1:35.03                                                      
  6 Choy, Chandler            10 UN-MA                1:27.86Y   1:35.94   13  
       44.25  1:35.94                                                      
  7 Dito, Gennaro D           10 STRM-MA              1:29.95Y   1:35.99   12  
       44.91  1:35.99                                                      
  8 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA              1:31.40Y   1:36.45   11  
       43.53  1:36.45                                                      
  9 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA              1:27.15Y   1:37.27    9  
       45.76  1:37.27                                                      
 10 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA              1:20.04Y   1:38.27    7  
       46.56  1:38.27                                                      
 11 Jenkins, Billy P           9 ECCC-MA              1:38.05Y   1:38.77    6  
 12 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA              1:41.04S   1:40.41    5  
       46.05  1:40.41                                                      
 13 Mosendz, Michael           9 SEA-MA               1:45.55S   1:40.58    4  
       45.32  1:40.58                                                      
 14 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:36.47Y   1:45.55    3  
       48.60  1:45.55                                                      
 15 Uzzell, Brodus J          10 SAKA-MA              1:38.79    1:55.07    2  
 16 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              2:02.39    1:56.84    1  
       51.52  1:56.84                                                      
 17 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA              1:38.09Y   1:57.70  
       59.06  1:57.70                                                      
 18 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              2:07.50Y   2:01.44  
       56.05  2:01.44                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin L        12 DST-MA               1:04.52    1:02.37   20  
       30.00  1:02.37                                                      
  2 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:09.30    1:03.71   17  
       30.52  1:03.71                                                      
  3 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA               1:05.97    1:04.62   16  
       30.21  1:04.62                                                      
  4 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               1:07.19    1:06.53   15  
       31.68  1:06.53                                                      
  5 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:10.92    1:06.73   14  
       31.64  1:06.73                                                      
  6 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:08.03    1:06.89   13  
       31.12  1:06.89                                                      
  7 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                57.75Y   1:06.95   12  
       30.89  1:06.95                                                      
  8 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UNDST-MA             1:09.45    1:07.27   11  
       32.74  1:07.27                                                      
  9 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              1:12.74    1:07.28    9  
       32.53  1:07.28                                                      
 10 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                1:14.60    1:07.63    7  
       33.05  1:07.63                                                      
 11 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:19.29    1:07.80    6  
       31.94  1:07.80                                                      
 12 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               1:09.60    1:08.00    5  
       32.11  1:08.00                                                      
 13 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              1:12.65    1:08.31    4  
       32.84  1:08.31                                                      
 14 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               1:24.78    1:08.58    3  
       32.49  1:08.58                                                      
 15 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:12.25    1:08.79    2  
       33.70  1:08.79                                                      
 16 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA              1:13.07    1:08.85    1  
       32.88  1:08.85                                                      
 17 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                1:11.62    1:08.98  
       32.92  1:08.98                                                      
 18 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:08.66    1:09.06  
       32.60  1:09.06                                                      
 19 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              1:11.67    1:09.26  
       33.03  1:09.26                                                      
 20 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA              1:08.61    1:09.47  
       32.65  1:09.47                                                      
 21 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA                 56.84Y   1:09.50  
       34.23  1:09.50                                                      
 22 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA              1:01.05Y   1:09.81  
       33.53  1:09.81                                                      
 23 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              1:12.27    1:10.72  
       34.00  1:10.72                                                      
 23 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA               1:12.95    1:10.72  
       33.51  1:10.72                                                      
 25 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA               1:17.04    1:10.73  
       33.23  1:10.73                                                      
 26 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               1:12.19    1:10.89  
       33.97  1:10.89                                                      
 27 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UNPFY-MA             1:13.15    1:11.17  
       34.50  1:11.17                                                      
 28 Dimter, Emma L            12 UN-MA                1:16.94    1:11.25  
       34.02  1:11.25                                                      
 29 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:11.14    1:11.73  
       33.74  1:11.73                                                      
 30 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:03.88Y   1:11.81  
       34.44  1:11.81                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA              1:16.49    1:13.50   20  
       34.68  1:13.50                                                      
  2 Piacenti, Lily            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.65    1:14.25   17  
       36.16  1:14.25                                                      
  3 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR-MA               1:14.72    1:14.67   16  
       36.23  1:14.67                                                      
  4 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA              1:08.60Y   1:14.71   15  
       35.47  1:14.71                                                      
  5 Hetzer, Reese O           11 GPAC-MA              1:22.52    1:15.25   14  
       35.18  1:15.25                                                      
  6 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               1:06.32Y   1:15.63   13  
       35.43  1:15.63                                                      
  7 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:24.89    1:15.73   12  
       35.20  1:15.73                                                      
  8 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR-MA               1:17.14    1:15.84   11  
       36.71  1:15.84                                                      
  9 Taylor, Sovy M            11 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:16.75    1:16.48    9  
       35.41  1:16.48                                                      
 10 Marker, Ashley C          12 MAR-MA               1:15.35    1:16.58    7  
       36.00  1:16.58                                                      
 11 Kline, Makayla E          11 TWAC-MA              1:17.70    1:16.65    6  
       36.78  1:16.65                                                      
 12 Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA               1:19.61    1:16.72    5  
       37.57  1:16.72                                                      
 13 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              1:22.96    1:17.06    4  
       36.67  1:17.06                                                      
 14 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 SAKA-MA              1:17.51    1:17.44    3  
       37.36  1:17.44                                                      
 15 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA              1:29.52    1:18.13    2  
       36.69  1:18.13                                                      
 16 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               1:21.42    1:18.18    1  
       36.96  1:18.18                                                      
 17 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:15.25    1:18.32  
       37.97  1:18.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              1:22.53    1:18.55   20  
       38.03  1:18.55                                                      
  2 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               1:39.75    1:19.09   17  
       36.20  1:19.09                                                      
  3 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA               1:18.16    1:19.17   16  
       37.51  1:19.17                                                      
  4 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 ECCC-MA              1:21.81    1:19.33   15  
       37.22  1:19.33                                                      
  5 Dahlgren, Brenna E        12 UNPFY-MA             1:28.25    1:19.86   14  
       37.61  1:19.86                                                      
  6 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              1:14.73Y   1:20.40   13  
       39.55  1:20.40                                                      
  7 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              1:11.47Y   1:20.41   12  
       37.76  1:20.41                                                      
  8 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA               1:28.13    1:20.65   11  
       37.06  1:20.65                                                      
  9 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA              1:22.87    1:20.75    9  
       38.64  1:20.75                                                      
 10 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:27.32    1:21.07    7  
       38.54  1:21.07                                                      
 11 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA              1:31.92    1:22.13    6  
       39.32  1:22.13                                                      
 12 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:35.82    1:25.63    5  
       41.04  1:25.63                                                      
 13 Askarova, Aliia           12 ORCA-MA              1:30.19    1:25.78    4  
       39.73  1:25.78                                                      
 14 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:36.90    1:26.07    3  
       41.59  1:26.07                                                      
 15 Marvel, Natalie G         12 WA-MA                1:16.16Y   1:26.66    2  
       41.64  1:26.66                                                      
 16 Pyne, Kathryn E           11 GPAC-MA              1:51.97    1:27.20    1  
       40.07  1:27.20                                                      
 17 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:17.63Y   1:27.63  
 17 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                1:16.61Y   1:27.63  
       42.39  1:27.63                                                      
 19 Miller, Sarah H           11 TWAC-MA              1:32.52    1:27.93  
       41.13  1:27.93                                                      
 20 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                1:13.80Y   1:28.29  
       43.15  1:28.29                                                      
 21 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  11 TWAC-MA              1:38.06    1:28.55  
       41.52  1:28.55                                                      
 22 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                1:51.78    1:28.61  
       43.58  1:28.61                                                      
 23 Williams, Paige           12 SAKA-MA              1:51.01    1:29.93  
       39.80  1:29.93                                                      
 24 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA              1:22.00Y   1:30.17  
       40.89  1:30.17                                                      
 25 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA              1:38.85    1:30.62  
       41.66  1:30.62                                                      
 26 Capalbo, Katie R          11 GPAC-MA              1:27.48Y   1:30.95  
 27 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA              1:24.14Y   1:32.66  
       42.48  1:32.66                                                      
 28 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA              1:44.96    1:33.77  
       42.40  1:33.77                                                      
 29 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA              1:32.68    1:34.10  
       45.07  1:34.10                                                      
 30 Evans, Bryn S             11 SEA-MA               1:25.77Y   1:37.08  
       44.92  1:37.08                                                      
 31 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA              1:33.75Y   1:40.47  
       46.37  1:40.47                                                      
 32 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA              1:32.91Y   1:41.21  
 33 Cancila, Chloe A          12 ECCC-MA              2:06.65S   2:08.53  
       59.84  2:08.53                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               1:03.01    1:00.55   20  
       29.24  1:00.55                                                      
  2 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:07.58    1:04.74   17  
       31.67  1:04.74                                                      
  3 Wilmore, Tyler R          12 DST-MA               1:05.08    1:04.84   16  
       31.58  1:04.84                                                      
  4 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               1:05.66    1:05.87   15  
       31.38  1:05.87                                                      
  5 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               1:10.63    1:06.01   14  
       31.26  1:06.01                                                      
  6 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:05.54    1:06.14   13  
       31.76  1:06.14                                                      
  7 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               1:10.02    1:06.66   12  
       32.53  1:06.66                                                      
  8 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                1:08.44    1:08.08   11  
       32.42  1:08.08                                                      
  9 Hill, Andrew D            12 UNECC-MA             1:00.14Y   1:09.05    9  
       32.90  1:09.05                                                      
 10 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               1:10.09    1:09.24    6.5
       33.78  1:09.24                                                      
 10 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:12.08    1:09.24    6.5
       33.32  1:09.24                                                      
 12 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:16.21    1:09.49    5  
       32.87  1:09.49                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:12.16    1:09.90   20  
       33.88  1:09.90                                                      
  2 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:36.69    1:09.92   17  
       33.06  1:09.92                                                      
  3 Cummins, Jack P           11 GPAC-MA              1:03.18Y   1:09.95   16  
       32.82  1:09.95                                                      
  4 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:12.85    1:10.32   15  
       34.11  1:10.32                                                      
  5 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:14.69    1:11.11   14  
       34.36  1:11.11                                                      
  6 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              1:03.72Y   1:11.57   13  
       34.93  1:11.57                                                      
  7 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:05.06Y   1:12.25   12  
       35.39  1:12.25                                                      
  8 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              1:06.00Y   1:12.75   11  
       34.30  1:12.75                                                      
  9 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                1:05.56Y   1:13.27    9  
       35.34  1:13.27                                                      
 10 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:17.78    1:13.39    7  
       34.18  1:13.39                                                      
 11 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:06.84Y   1:14.13    6  
       38.12  1:14.13                                                      
 12 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:21.01    1:14.62    5  
       35.68  1:14.62                                                      
 13 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:14.84    1:14.66    4  
       36.22  1:14.66                                                      
 14 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              1:14.17    1:15.68    3  
       37.01  1:15.68                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:08.68Y   1:15.98   20  
       36.42  1:15.98                                                      
  2 Givens, Mason J           12 GPAC-MA              1:20.82    1:16.11   17  
       36.72  1:16.11                                                      
  3 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA              1:07.13Y   1:16.17   16  
       36.94  1:16.17                                                      
  4 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              1:15.43    1:16.25   15  
       35.80  1:16.25                                                      
  5 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA               1:15.79    1:16.40   14  
       35.76  1:16.40                                                      
  6 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:23.77    1:16.71   13  
       36.77  1:16.71                                                      
  7 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.78    1:17.03   12  
       36.65  1:17.03                                                      
  8 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA              1:28.19    1:18.12   11  
       36.85  1:18.12                                                      
  9 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:27.12    1:18.20    9  
       37.60  1:18.20                                                      
 10 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              1:18.35    1:18.75    7  
       37.54  1:18.75                                                      
 11 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA              1:24.41    1:19.21    6  
       37.75  1:19.21                                                      
 12 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA              1:30.94    1:19.25    5  
       37.84  1:19.25                                                      
 13 Zholob, Oleksandr         11 UN-MA                1:12.06Y   1:19.39    4  
       37.72  1:19.39                                                      
 14 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA              1:51.60    1:21.45    3  
       37.03  1:21.45                                                      
 15 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA               1:31.70    1:23.39    2  
       40.56  1:23.39                                                      
 16 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:08.30Y   1:23.40    1  
       39.07  1:23.40                                                      
 17 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA              1:17.12Y   1:23.60  
       38.66  1:23.60                                                      
 18 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                1:26.60Y   1:24.66  
       40.45  1:24.66                                                      
 19 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA              1:13.32Y   1:27.69  
       41.09  1:27.69                                                      
 20 Kyrnychuk, Robert O       11 ORCA-MA              1:30.43    1:28.04  
       40.21  1:28.04                                                      
 21 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA               1:34.98    1:29.04  
       41.63  1:29.04                                                      
 22 Smith, Sebastian T        11 GPAC-MA              1:41.13    1:29.41  
       41.80  1:29.41                                                      
 23 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA               1:40.75    1:30.48  
       41.30  1:30.48                                                      
 24 Redrup, Geoff L           11 GPAC-MA              1:25.32Y   1:31.50  
       41.42  1:31.50                                                      
 25 Coghlan, Hunter H         11 WA-MA                1:27.88Y   1:39.74  
       47.27  1:39.74                                                      
 26 Sumin, Anthony S          12 ORCA-MA              1:39.98    1:41.50  
       44.81  1:41.50                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Victoria A      10 SAKA-MA              3:09.13    2:54.88   20  
       37.36  1:23.50  2:18.28  2:54.88                                    
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              2:30.80Y   2:58.09   17  
       39.36  1:24.71  2:18.47  2:58.09                                    
  3 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              3:13.53    2:58.15   16  
       37.43  1:25.37  2:18.34  2:58.15                                    
  4 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA              3:13.09    3:00.61   15  
       40.09  1:26.03  2:21.46  3:00.61                                    
  5 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA               3:08.31    3:02.23   14  
       37.92  1:27.37  2:23.61  3:02.23                                    
  6 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               3:10.86    3:06.26   13  
       41.89  1:28.55  2:24.97  3:06.26                                    
  7 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              3:14.79    3:06.63   12  
       41.13  1:29.68  2:25.54  3:06.63                                    
  8 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              3:17.82    3:06.86   11  
       42.81  1:33.55  2:25.00  3:06.86                                    
  9 Cassidy, Madelyn R        10 TWAC-MA              3:09.42    3:10.24    9  
       40.62  1:31.64  2:27.18  3:10.24                                    
 10 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              3:22.74    3:11.88    7  
       42.36  1:30.10  2:30.63  3:11.88                                    
 11 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              3:59.33    3:17.29    6  
       42.46  1:31.83  2:32.50  3:17.29                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               3:27.00    3:17.94   20  
       42.27  1:33.66  2:35.39  3:17.94                                    
  2 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA               2:46.99Y   3:18.82   17  
       40.54  1:33.05  2:35.40  3:18.82                                    
  3 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              3:13.96Y   3:33.75   16  
       52.39  1:44.49  2:46.46  3:33.75                                    
  4 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                3:44.61    3:34.21   15  
       49.23  1:43.71  2:48.30  3:34.21                                    
  5 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              3:54.31    3:36.84   14  
       51.72  1:45.51  2:48.61  3:36.84                                    
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA              3:44.35Y   4:01.61   20  
       55.50  1:59.01  4:01.61                                             
  2 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              3:37.60Y   4:13.35   17  
       52.34  1:53.66  3:16.27  4:13.35                                    
  3 Lawlor, Kaitlin           10 STRM-MA              4:02.54    4:23.98   16  
       59.99  2:07.79  3:23.59  4:23.98                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA              2:53.52Y        DQ  
       48.35  1:50.04  2:46.61       DQ                                    
 -- Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:22.62         DQ  
       42.26  1:33.50  2:27.59       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               2:44.53Y   3:08.42   20  
       40.44  1:28.74  2:29.00  3:08.42                                    
  2 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              3:18.65    3:10.27   17  
       44.17  1:35.61  2:31.24  3:10.27                                    
  3 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               3:36.33    3:10.53   16  
       42.32  1:32.24  2:32.42  3:10.53                                    
  4 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               3:22.87    3:13.15   15  
       46.78  1:34.98  2:31.28  3:13.15                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA              3:10.56Y   3:37.74   20  
       48.98  1:44.28  2:45.48  3:37.74                                    
  2 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              3:17.45Y   3:41.24   17  
       50.70  1:47.80  2:55.38  3:41.24                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              3:10.35Y   3:46.53   20  
       54.91  1:50.79  2:57.70  3:46.53                                    
  2 Selway, Colin M            9 BSC-MA               4:14.26    3:56.02   17  
       55.69  1:52.93  3:02.95  3:56.02                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               2:58.33Y        DQ  
       55.19  1:52.75  2:54.49       DQ                                    
 -- Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              4:30.00Y        DQ  
     1:15.77  2:23.02       DQ                                             
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin L        12 DST-MA               2:32.18    2:30.25   20  
       30.61  1:08.83  1:56.39  2:30.25                                    
  2 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               2:48.83    2:37.41   17  
       33.40  1:13.04  2:01.12  2:37.41                                    
  3 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA               2:47.52    2:38.08   16  
       34.32  1:15.09  2:03.34  2:38.08                                    
  4 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               2:41.63    2:40.56   15  
       34.86  1:16.67  2:03.33  2:40.56                                    
  5 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               2:52.44    2:43.59   14  
       34.19  1:17.07  2:04.11  2:43.59                                    
  6 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              2:56.00    2:45.27   13  
       37.30  1:21.23  2:09.00  2:45.27                                    
  7 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UNPFY-MA             2:54.55    2:46.68   12  
       37.89  1:22.20  2:09.74  2:46.68                                    
  8 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               2:30.94Y   2:47.35   11  
       34.04  1:17.05  2:08.49  2:47.35                                    
  9 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:50.20    2:47.45    9  
       34.49  1:17.39  2:10.28  2:47.45                                    
 10 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               2:55.42    2:48.90    7  
       38.89  1:23.37  2:13.62  2:48.90                                    
 11 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UNDST-MA             2:53.36    2:49.26    6  
       38.08  1:21.97  2:14.45  2:49.26                                    
 12 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               3:00.29    2:49.55    5  
       36.34  1:23.11  2:10.46  2:49.55                                    
 13 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              2:55.92    2:49.58    4  
       36.93  1:23.84  2:11.59  2:49.58                                    
 14 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA               2:59.15    2:52.53    3  
       38.31  1:22.67  2:12.66  2:52.53                                    
 15 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               2:51.66    2:52.59    2  
       38.31  1:21.64  2:13.65  2:52.59                                    
 16 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA              2:57.54    2:52.64    1  
       39.70  1:25.52  2:14.84  2:52.64                                    
 17 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              2:34.87Y   2:52.90  
       36.16  1:22.72  2:16.43  2:52.90                                    
 18 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               2:24.79Y   2:53.03  
       38.92  1:24.23  2:16.97  2:53.03                                    
 19 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                2:41.51Y   2:53.04  
       37.38  1:19.84  2:15.37  2:53.04                                    
 20 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               2:31.23Y   2:55.88  
       43.06  1:28.59  2:17.91  2:55.88                                    
 21 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              3:02.42    2:56.68  
       39.20  1:25.46  2:18.43  2:56.68                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              3:20.19    3:00.79   20  
       38.91  1:25.65  2:22.35  3:00.79                                    
  2 Piacenti, Lily            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:14.36    3:01.12   17  
       39.97  1:26.26  2:21.16  3:01.12                                    
  3 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA              2:42.96Y   3:02.86   16  
       35.08  1:22.65  2:20.93  3:02.86                                    
  4 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              2:38.22Y   3:03.03   15  
       41.80  1:29.76  2:21.68  3:03.03                                    
  5 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              3:04.96    3:04.21   14  
       38.57  1:27.28  2:24.56  3:04.21                                    
  6 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA              3:15.00    3:04.56   13  
       40.97  1:30.67  2:24.41  3:04.56                                    
  7 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              3:09.10    3:05.35   12  
       41.43  1:31.45  2:27.24  3:05.35                                    
  8 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA              3:13.10    3:05.77   11  
       42.26  1:31.65  2:25.24  3:05.77                                    
  9 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 ECCC-MA              3:19.45    3:07.10    9  
       36.84  1:24.40  2:21.64  3:07.10                                    
 10 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA              2:47.29Y   3:07.12    7  
       38.08  1:28.16  2:25.81  3:07.12                                    
 11 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA               3:07.47    3:09.46    6  
       42.09  1:31.10  2:26.44  3:09.46                                    
 12 Hetzer, Reese O           11 GPAC-MA              3:55.31    3:11.13    5  
       45.12  1:34.10  2:31.04  3:11.13                                    
C - Division  
  1 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               3:11.51    3:11.71   20  
       41.74  1:28.48  2:27.58  3:11.71                                    
  2 Dahlgren, Brenna E        12 UNPFY-MA             3:21.08    3:12.04   17  
       44.09           2:26.49  3:12.04                                    
  3 Marker, Ashley C          12 MAR-MA               3:05.27    3:12.25   16  
       41.99  1:31.49  2:29.32  3:12.25                                    
  4 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              3:19.61    3:13.60   15  
       45.81  1:33.59  2:29.63  3:13.60                                    
  5 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 SAKA-MA              3:16.19    3:13.91   14  
       44.49  1:34.61  2:34.16  3:13.91                                    
  6 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA              2:54.97Y   3:24.20   13  
       50.40  1:39.77  2:40.73  3:24.20                                    
  7 Pyne, Kathryn E           11 GPAC-MA              2:51.59Y   3:25.44   12  
       43.93  1:40.41  2:36.63  3:25.44                                    
  8 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              3:39.34    3:29.55   11  
       48.72  1:40.40  2:48.26  3:29.55                                    
  9 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                3:07.59Y   3:34.79    9  
       53.27  1:48.50  2:48.44  3:34.79                                    
 10 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              3:45.23    3:35.66    7  
       48.72  1:40.24  2:51.61  3:35.66                                    
 11 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                3:17.49Y   3:43.91    6  
       53.49  1:49.09  2:57.72  3:43.91                                    
 12 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA              3:33.87Y   3:57.18    5  
       55.32  1:56.15  3:02.50  3:57.18                                    
 13 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA              3:42.56Y   4:24.82    4  
     1:00.67  2:00.90  3:23.20  4:24.82                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               2:40.73         DQ  
       34.46  1:16.94  2:02.00       DQ                                    
 -- Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA              4:20.77         DQ  
     1:00.21  1:59.41  3:01.87       DQ                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               2:33.86    2:28.70   20  
       30.93  1:09.66  1:53.73  2:28.70                                    
  2 Wilmore, Tyler R          12 DST-MA               2:37.64    2:37.24   17  
       35.24  1:17.26  2:02.65  2:37.24                                    
  3 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               2:40.99    2:39.06   16  
       33.62  1:17.19  2:03.24  2:39.06                                    
  4 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               2:46.54    2:40.62   15  
       35.51  1:16.24  2:05.72  2:40.62                                    
  5 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               2:46.40    2:41.79   14  
       35.13  1:18.42  2:05.83  2:41.79                                    
  6 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               2:43.00    2:43.63   13  
       35.23  1:16.35  2:07.15  2:43.63                                    
  7 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                2:46.38    2:45.49   12  
       36.40  1:18.54  2:07.39  2:45.49                                    
  8 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               2:56.80    2:46.27   11  
       36.33  1:20.46  2:11.28  2:46.27                                    
  9 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               3:00.13    2:47.10    9  
       37.67  1:20.46  2:11.58  2:47.10                                    
 10 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               3:01.45    2:50.98    7  
       37.62  1:23.05  2:12.48  2:50.98                                    
 11 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               2:36.86Y   2:53.38    6  
       38.90  1:23.86  2:15.97  2:53.38                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Cummins, Jack P           11 GPAC-MA              2:30.29Y   2:54.68   20  
       38.54  1:24.02  2:17.86  2:54.68                                    
  2 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               2:35.61Y   2:55.41   17  
       39.77  1:23.81  2:17.99  2:55.41                                    
  3 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               3:14.44    2:55.99   16  
       41.48  1:26.43  2:17.53  2:55.99                                    
  4 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               2:50.86    2:58.33   15  
       38.65  1:24.64  2:20.86  2:58.33                                    
  5 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              3:27.80S   2:59.76   14  
       38.00  1:27.56  2:20.47  2:59.76                                    
  6 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               3:13.26    3:00.62   13  
       39.77  1:27.45  2:21.00  3:00.62                                    
  7 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              2:47.24Y   3:01.41   12  
       39.89  1:28.80  2:24.22  3:01.41                                    
  8 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              3:04.45    3:02.65   11  
       44.20  1:34.99  2:21.78  3:02.65                                    
  9 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              2:58.54    3:02.68    9  
       41.34  1:29.23  2:22.40  3:02.68                                    
 10 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               3:09.61    3:03.17    7  
       40.40  1:26.54  2:21.65  3:03.17                                    
 11 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                2:48.56Y   3:03.41    6  
       43.08  1:29.95  2:25.39  3:03.41                                    
 12 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               3:00.80    3:06.15    5  
       42.14  1:28.76  2:24.56  3:06.15                                    
 13 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA               2:49.26Y   3:07.00    4  
       45.60  1:32.08  2:26.91  3:07.00                                    
 14 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              2:46.26Y   3:07.50    3  
       40.94  1:28.98  2:26.60  3:07.50                                    
C - Division  
  1 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:31.98    3:10.81   20  
       42.59  1:32.20  2:28.91  3:10.81                                    
  2 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              2:58.85Y   3:11.55   17  
       46.40  1:35.78  2:30.79  3:11.55                                    
  3 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              3:21.75Y   3:12.53   16  
       40.70  1:34.06  2:34.93  3:12.53                                    
  4 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA              2:43.86Y   3:15.45   14.5
       44.48  1:39.83  2:36.82  3:15.45                                    
  4 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA              3:08.85Y   3:15.45   14.5
       42.71  1:33.11  2:33.50  3:15.45                                    
  6 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA              3:29.02    3:16.23   13  
       42.86  1:32.50  2:32.63  3:16.23                                    
  7 Givens, Mason J           12 GPAC-MA              2:55.24Y   3:17.08   12  
       43.89  1:38.10  2:35.70  3:17.08                                    
  8 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                3:05.62Y   3:21.72   11  
       49.68  1:41.46  2:37.73  3:21.72                                    
  9 Cristinziani, Walker J    12 GPAC-MA              2:56.67Y   3:22.89    9  
       47.83  1:41.68  2:37.04  3:22.89                                    
 10 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA              3:30.60    3:23.50    7  
       47.83  1:42.80  2:37.83  3:23.50                                    
 11 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA              3:10.86Y   3:47.06    6  
       47.08  1:47.90  2:59.41  3:47.06                                    
 12 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA              4:11.52Y   3:52.25    5  
     1:01.72  2:00.22  3:03.14  3:52.25                                    
 13 Smith, Sebastian T        11 GPAC-MA              3:17.71Y   3:58.00    4  
       53.54  1:54.71  3:08.23  3:58.00                                    
 14 Phang, Liam E             12 STRM-MA              4:00.54    4:01.29    3  
       57.42  1:56.45  4:01.29                                             
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA              2:50.89Y        DQ  
       43.98  1:38.95  2:43.54       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA                 33.57Y     38.14   20  
  2 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 39.71      38.36   17  
  3 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA                41.76      39.22   16  
  4 Williams, Victoria A      10 SAKA-MA                41.40      39.46   15  
  5 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                41.73      39.54   14  
  6 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 41.92      40.25   12.5
  6 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                47.80      40.25   12.5
  8 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                42.20      41.10   11  
  9 Cassidy, Madelyn R        10 TWAC-MA                41.67      41.49    9  
 10 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                48.24      42.21    7  
 11 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                  43.11      42.39    6  
 12 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 44.53      42.98    5  
BB - Division  
  1 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 45.96      43.91   20  
  2 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                45.85      43.98   17  
  3 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA                 43.78      43.99   16  
  4 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA                47.78S     45.20   15  
  5 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA                48.95      46.09   14  
  6 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA                 42.10Y     46.14   13  
  7 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                41.03Y     46.23   12  
  8 Mulford, Reese A          10 GPAC-MA                41.09Y     46.38   11  
  9 Montuori, Ava R           10 ECCC-MA                47.86      46.39    9  
 10 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA                51.57      46.74    7  
 11 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA                52.92      46.77    6  
 12 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA                46.54      47.56    5  
 13 Hartwell, Klara E         10 CHEL-MA                45.72Y     47.66    4  
 14 Sandy, Nora K              9 GPAC-MA                41.79Y     48.33    3  
 15 Clancy, Paige S           10 WA-MA                  41.79Y     48.34    2  
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                44.62Y     49.72   20  
  2 Lawlor, Kaitlin           10 STRM-MA                46.35Y     51.05   17  
  3 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              1:08.39      51.17   16  
  4 An, Haley S                9 WA-MA                  44.76Y     52.04   15  
  5 Carroll, Teagan R          9 STRM-MA                48.94Y     52.08   14  
  6 Bickett, Sydney A         10 GPAC-MA                42.52Y     52.72   13  
  7 Colon, Karrington R        9 GPAC-MA                46.37Y     53.50   12  
  8 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 49.80Y     53.79   11  
  9 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                48.62Y     54.10    9  
 10 Gentile, Jordyn G          9 GPAC-MA                53.18Y     55.61    7  
 11 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                56.73      57.43    6  
 12 Hogas, Sophia E            9 STRM-MA              1:35.56      59.51    5  
 13 Dawkins, Madison M        10 SAKA-MA              1:01.12    1:06.78    4  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Johnson, Kaitlyn          10 SAKA-MA                49.59         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA                 32.50Y     37.17   20  
  2 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                37.05      37.60   17  
  3 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                34.16Y     39.57   16  
  4 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 42.52      40.38   15  
  5 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 39.63      41.10   14  
  6 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 40.59      41.38   13  
  7 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA                44.25      42.16   12  
  8 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA                34.00Y     42.38   11  
  9 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 36.74Y     43.11    9  
 10 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 41.45Y     43.24    7  
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA                 38.77Y     43.68   20  
  2 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 51.40      43.75   17  
  3 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.43      43.96   16  
  4 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA                 43.53Y     46.23   15  
  5 Mosendz, Michael           9 SEA-MA                 43.34Y     46.63   14  
  6 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 42.50Y     47.37   13  
  7 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 53.45      47.79   12  
  8 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                40.67Y     47.83   11  
  9 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA                50.97      47.92    9  
 10 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                55.33      48.10    7  
 11 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                53.67S     48.12    6  
 12 Dito, Gennaro D           10 STRM-MA                43.81Y     48.13    5  
C - Division  
  1 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                52.24      50.94   20  
  2 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA                45.59Y     52.50   17  
  3 Jenkins, Billy P           9 ECCC-MA              1:26.35S     53.78   16  
  4 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA                51.84Y     54.83   15  
  5 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA                57.44      57.02   14  
  6 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins-MA       51.09Y     57.61   13  
  7 Uzzell, Brodus J          10 SAKA-MA                49.08    1:02.03   12  
  8 Pepovski, Nikola           9 MAR-MA                 58.07    1:02.09   11  
  9 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA                56.60Y   1:03.61    9  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                35.97      34.53   20  
  2 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                36.22      34.59   17  
  3 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                  37.56      35.54   16  
  4 Dimter, Emma L            12 UN-MA                  38.36      35.81   15  
  5 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA                38.53      35.82   14  
  6 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA                 37.00      36.72   13  
  7 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 39.19      37.05   12  
  8 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA                31.44Y     37.30   11  
  9 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                 36.56      37.52    9  
 10 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                37.36S     37.86    7  
 11 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 37.93      37.95    6  
BB - Division  
  1 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR-MA                 37.52      38.29   20  
  2 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 38.63      38.33   17  
  3 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA                 38.94      38.37   16  
  4 Brown, Jillian            12 CHEL-MA                34.81Y     38.52   15  
  5 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                41.97      38.67   14  
  6 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                  40.88      38.90   13  
  7 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA                39.57      39.27   12  
  8 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                 34.16Y     39.48   11  
  9 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 ECCC-MA                41.06      39.74    9  
 10 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA                36.84Y     39.75    7  
 11 Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA                 39.26      39.81    6  
 12 Marker, Ashley C          12 MAR-MA                 37.50      40.11    5  
 13 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                36.94Y     40.13    4  
 14 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                34.15Y     40.23    3  
 15 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA                 41.98      40.97    2  
C - Division  
  1 Piacenti, Lily            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.11      41.41   20  
  2 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA                43.56      41.54   17  
  3 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA                 54.48      41.67   16  
  4 Kline, Makayla E          11 TWAC-MA                40.29      41.87   15  
  5 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR-MA                 41.14      42.17   14  
  6 Williams, Paige           12 SAKA-MA                56.30      42.75   13  
  7 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA                 44.31      42.88   12  
  8 Taylor, Sovy M            11 Neys Bluefins-MA       42.41      42.95   11  
  9 Dahlgren, Brenna E        12 UNPFY-MA               43.89      43.15    9  
 10 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  11 TWAC-MA                44.01      43.31    7  
 11 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                45.25      43.45    6  
 12 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                41.50      43.63    5  
 13 Hetzer, Reese O           11 GPAC-MA                44.32      43.87    4  
 14 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 SAKA-MA                45.98      43.96    3  
 15 Askarova, Aliia           12 ORCA-MA                45.13      44.19    2  
 16 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA                 44.31      44.38    1  
 17 Marvel, Natalie G         12 WA-MA                  37.22Y     44.55  
 18 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA                49.77      44.67  
 19 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA                39.89Y     45.13  
 20 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                40.03Y     45.33  
 21 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                51.91      45.58  
 22 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 48.51      45.98  
 23 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                42.40Y     46.26  
 24 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                  55.62      46.46  
 25 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA                49.38      47.72  
 26 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA                46.97      47.76  
 27 Miller, Sarah H           11 TWAC-MA                45.43      48.98  
 28 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                55.43      48.99  
 29 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                  43.81Y     49.53  
 30 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                43.52Y     50.29  
 31 Evans, Bryn S             11 SEA-MA                 47.92S     50.50  
 32 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA                50.87      50.75  
 33 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA                45.92Y     52.09  
 34 Capalbo, Katie R          11 GPAC-MA                47.55Y     55.26  
 35 Cancila, Chloe A          12 ECCC-MA              1:05.00S   1:04.42  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 33.74      33.90   20  
  2 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA                36.91      35.68   17  
  3 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                  36.67      35.86   16  
  4 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA       37.28      36.05   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA                 37.66      37.71   20  
  2 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA                 42.72      37.78   17  
  3 Hill, Andrew D            12 UNECC-MA               37.04Y     38.23   16  
  4 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 39.28      38.57   15  
  5 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                36.75Y     38.63   14  
  6 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 39.03      38.78   13  
  7 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 39.96      38.95   12  
  8 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                  35.42Y     39.16   11  
  9 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                46.68      39.32    9  
 10 Cummins, Jack P           11 GPAC-MA                33.22Y     39.39    7  
 11 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                39.39Y     40.54    6  
 12 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA                 39.98      40.87    5  
C - Division  
  1 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 37.61Y     41.19   20  
  2 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA                 43.10      41.20   17  
  3 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA                47.25      41.44   16  
  4 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                35.90Y     41.62   15  
  5 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                38.71Y     41.81   14  
  6 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                36.85Y     41.87   13  
  7 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                52.96      41.98   12  
  8 Glonek, Seth R            12 MAR-MA                 39.76      42.10   11  
  9 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA                43.38      42.93    9  
 10 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA                 48.04      43.10    7  
 11 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA                43.25      43.72    6  
 12 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.37      43.91    5  
 13 Kyrnychuk, Robert O       11 ORCA-MA                43.34      44.08    4  
 14 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                37.99Y     45.47    3  
 15 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA                45.04Y     45.76    2  
 16 Redrup, Geoff L           11 GPAC-MA                56.52S     46.25    1  
 17 Cristinziani, Walker J    12 GPAC-MA                38.80Y     46.41  
 18 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA                36.75Y     46.58  
 19 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA                 50.29      46.91  
 20 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                  41.19Y     47.22  
 21 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA                39.28Y     47.30  
 22 Sumin, Anthony S          12 ORCA-MA                49.85      48.98  
 23 Smith, Sebastian T        11 GPAC-MA                52.04      50.42  
 24 Coghlan, Hunter H         11 WA-MA                  45.84Y     51.89  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                45.76      43.04   20  
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                49.84      44.63   17  
  3 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA                45.49      45.25   16  
  4 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA                39.56Y     46.27   15  
  5 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 48.94      46.30   14  
  6 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 50.43      46.34   13  
  7 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                48.66      46.53   12  
  8 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.58      46.80   11  
BB - Division  
  1 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA                 48.73      49.34   20  
  2 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                58.51      50.49   17  
  3 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA                 46.62Y     52.38   16  
  4 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                52.24      52.78   15  
  5 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 59.97      53.66   14  
  6 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                57.93      53.98   13  
  7 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                  53.70      54.07   12  
  8 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:01.80      54.20   11  
  9 Gentile, Jordyn G          9 GPAC-MA                49.43Y     54.62    9  
C - Division  
  1 Montuori, Ava R           10 ECCC-MA              1:02.68      54.77   20  
  2 Mulford, Reese A          10 GPAC-MA                49.82Y     55.44   17  
  3 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              1:01.51      55.86   16  
  4 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA              1:02.43      55.91   15  
  5 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA                48.46Y     56.18   14  
  6 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                53.62Y     56.48   13  
  7 An, Haley S                9 WA-MA                  50.86Y     59.57   12  
  8 Hartwell, Klara E         10 CHEL-MA                52.07Y   1:00.68   11  
  9 Lawlor, Kaitlin           10 STRM-MA                51.52Y   1:01.03    9  
 10 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              1:15.52    1:01.88    7  
 11 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                56.50Y   1:03.68    6  
 12 Colon, Karrington R        9 GPAC-MA              1:05.60Y   1:05.63    5  
 13 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 59.27Y   1:05.83    4  
 14 Hogas, Sophia E            9 STRM-MA              1:42.24    1:10.64    3  
 15 Sandy, Nora K              9 GPAC-MA              1:05.99Y   1:10.88    2  
 16 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:02.06Y   1:11.46    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                43.75      43.75   20  
  2 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA                38.19Y     44.91   17  
  3 Choy, Chandler            10 UN-MA                  43.02Y     47.93   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 40.84Y     48.79   20  
  2 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.50      49.43   17  
  3 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 57.40      50.57   16  
  4 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                 47.04Y     50.60   15  
  5 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 50.09      50.88   14  
  6 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 59.47      51.12   13  
  7 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA                 48.78Y     52.99   12  
  8 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA                46.12Y     53.25   11  
  9 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA                 50.18Y     53.83    9  
 10 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 48.40Y     53.97    7  
 11 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA                46.90Y     54.52    6  
C - Division  
  1 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 48.09Y     54.91   20  
  2 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 55.74      56.62   17  
  3 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA                50.68Y     56.71   16  
  4 Mosendz, Michael           9 SEA-MA                 50.34Y     56.90   15  
  5 Dito, Gennaro D           10 STRM-MA                53.28Y     57.75   14  
  6 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA              1:02.80S     59.19   13  
  7 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:21.46      59.36   12  
  8 Jenkins, Billy P           9 ECCC-MA                56.11Y   1:00.99   11  
  9 Selway, Colin M            9 BSC-MA               1:01.45    1:02.67    9  
 10 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:13.09    1:11.39    7  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                44.12Y        DQ  
 -- Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              1:02.13Y        DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 37.84      36.22   20  
  2 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                  36.61      36.47   17  
  3 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 42.47      40.54   16  
  4 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA                 42.34      40.67   15  
  5 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA                 39.80Y     41.65   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Dimter, Emma L            12 UN-MA                  45.34      42.26   20  
  2 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 42.66      42.28   17  
  3 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UNPFY-MA               47.39      42.65   16  
  4 Pyne, Kathryn E           11 GPAC-MA                56.49      42.71   15  
  5 Miller, Sarah H           11 TWAC-MA                43.16      42.96   14  
  6 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA                44.01      43.11   13  
  7 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UNDST-MA               48.91      43.81   12  
  8 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                36.43Y     44.08   11  
  9 Dahlgren, Brenna E        12 UNPFY-MA               44.38      44.80    9  
 10 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                45.06      44.97    7  
 11 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR-MA                 42.29      45.17    6  
 12 Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA                 43.37      45.20    5  
C - Division  
  1 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                46.47      45.56   20  
  2 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA                48.20      45.85   17  
  3 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA                38.75Y     46.26   16  
  4 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA                50.21      46.40   15  
  5 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                44.11Y     47.01   14  
  6 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA                 47.38      47.03   13  
  7 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                 40.31Y     47.12   12  
  8 Taylor, Sovy M            11 Neys Bluefins-MA       52.81      47.49   11  
  9 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                  53.53      47.62    9  
 10 Marker, Ashley C          12 MAR-MA                 46.52      47.86    7  
 11 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA                49.45      48.43    6  
 12 Askarova, Aliia           12 ORCA-MA                48.26      49.06    5  
 13 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               1:03.89      49.15    4  
 14 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA                 48.31      49.57    3  
 15 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                  43.15Y     49.61    2  
 16 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                44.26Y     50.14    1  
 17 Hetzer, Reese O           11 GPAC-MA                54.53      50.28  
 18 Brown, Jillian            12 CHEL-MA                44.13Y     50.72  
 19 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  11 TWAC-MA                51.80      51.19  
 20 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                50.38      51.27  
 21 Kline, Makayla E          11 TWAC-MA                48.69      51.72  
 22 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                  46.10Y     51.74  
 23 Williams, Paige           12 SAKA-MA              1:01.93      51.80  
 24 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                51.41      51.97  
 25 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 SAKA-MA                56.17      52.17  
 26 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 58.33      52.91  
 27 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                48.18Y     53.03  
 28 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA              1:00.02      53.19  
 29 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA                 54.48      53.38  
 30 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                57.68      53.94  
 31 Marvel, Natalie G         12 WA-MA                  44.79Y     54.60  
 32 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR-MA                 54.26      54.65  
 33 Marvel, Aimee L           12 WA-MA                  49.05Y     57.57  
 34 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA              1:03.15      57.86  
 35 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                1:13.39      58.88  
 36 Evans, Bryn S             11 SEA-MA                 52.74Y   1:00.15  
 37 Capalbo, Katie R          11 GPAC-MA              1:05.53Y   1:00.99  
 38 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                52.15Y   1:02.56  
 39 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA              1:04.99Y   1:08.35  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA                37.97         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                  38.93      38.63   20  
  2 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA       43.33      40.14   17  
  3 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA                41.10      40.28   16  
  4 Zholob, Oleksandr         11 UN-MA                  37.73Y     41.45   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Choy, Nathan              12 UN-MA                  38.93Y     41.92   20  
  2 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA                43.28      42.02   17  
  3 Hill, Andrew D            12 UNECC-MA               35.73Y     42.41   16  
  4 Glonek, Seth R            12 MAR-MA                 42.44      43.09   15  
  5 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 49.27      43.34   14  
  6 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA                44.12      44.15   13  
  7 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 46.01      44.60   12  
C - Division  
  1 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 51.82      45.63   20  
  2 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                  40.49Y     45.71   17  
  3 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                45.44      45.75   16  
  4 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA                45.30      45.82   15  
  5 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                41.50Y     46.50   14  
  6 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA                 45.56      47.20   13  
  7 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.43      47.49   12  
  8 Givens, Mason J           12 GPAC-MA                51.34      47.78   11  
  9 Cummins, Jack P           11 GPAC-MA                40.88Y     47.95    9  
 10 Cristinziani, Walker J    12 GPAC-MA                42.35Y     47.99    7  
 11 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA                 50.87      48.96    6  
 12 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                40.67Y     49.05    5  
 13 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA                48.89      49.45    4  
 14 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                50.76      49.93    3  
 15 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA                43.52Y     50.20    1.5
 15 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 52.06      50.20    1.5
 17 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                42.92Y     50.46  
 18 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA                57.03      53.14  
 19 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA                42.20Y     55.17  
 20 Sumin, Anthony S          12 ORCA-MA                58.39      56.42  
 21 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA                49.29Y     58.32  
 22 Coghlan, Hunter H         11 WA-MA                  49.39Y     58.97  
 23 Redrup, Geoff L           11 GPAC-MA                54.43Y   1:00.19  
 24 Smith, Sebastian T        11 GPAC-MA              1:01.90    1:03.92  
 
Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney E        13 DST-MA               4:42.14    4:33.29   20  
       31.28  1:05.31  1:39.86  2:14.77  2:49.59  3:24.35  3:59.17  4:33.29
  2 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               4:45.23    4:38.79   17  
       31.63  1:05.94  1:40.81  2:15.64  2:51.18  3:27.07  4:03.33  4:38.79
  3 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               4:38.30    4:41.14   16  
       31.72  1:06.53  1:41.83  2:18.09  2:53.81  3:29.89  4:05.65  4:41.14
  4 Jones, Emily G            17 GPAC-MA              4:32.84    4:41.21   15  
       32.58  1:07.47  1:42.93  2:18.56  2:53.90  3:29.90  4:05.87  4:41.21
  5 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               4:40.05    4:41.31   14  
       31.68  1:07.12  1:42.83  2:19.00  2:55.13  3:31.12  4:06.73  4:41.31
  6 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               4:47.55    4:42.08   13  
       32.02  1:07.88  1:44.24  2:20.60  2:56.79  3:32.48  4:07.83  4:42.08
  7 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                4:56.24    4:47.63   12  
       33.17  1:09.08  1:45.73  2:23.25  2:59.87  3:37.11  4:13.27  4:47.63
  8 Horning, Caitlin L        12 DST-MA               4:52.91    4:50.36   11  
       32.24  1:08.23  1:45.17  2:22.56  2:59.99  3:37.23  4:14.17  4:50.36
  9 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              4:57.02    4:52.30    9  
       33.84  1:10.14  1:47.25  2:24.40  3:01.58  3:38.78  4:16.08  4:52.30
 10 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA               4:44.86    4:53.14    7  
       31.36  1:07.20  1:44.06  2:21.49  2:59.18  3:37.57  4:15.97  4:53.14
 11 Moore, Audrey L           15 GPAC-MA              4:45.44    4:53.15    6  
       32.69  1:08.61  1:45.59  2:23.85  3:01.80  3:39.97  4:17.12  4:53.15
 12 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              4:45.98    4:53.20    5  
       31.98  1:06.76  1:42.77  2:20.07  2:57.88  3:36.09  4:15.03  4:53.20
 13 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              5:05.40    4:54.21    4  
       33.28  1:09.89  1:47.12  2:24.56  3:01.87  3:39.69  4:16.79  4:54.21
 14 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              4:37.78    4:55.10    3  
       33.71  1:10.22  1:47.39  2:25.01  3:02.52  3:40.43  4:17.94  4:55.10
 15 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               5:00.15    4:56.01    2  
       34.66  1:11.70  1:49.12  2:26.66  3:04.06  3:41.70  4:19.21  4:56.01
 16 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               5:01.66    4:56.65    1  
       34.07  1:11.02  1:48.84  2:26.76  3:04.64  3:42.61  4:20.38  4:56.65
 17 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              5:04.40    4:58.44  
       33.83  1:10.76  1:48.56  2:26.64  3:04.78  3:42.79  4:20.94  4:58.44
 18 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               5:30.95Y   4:58.83  
       32.61  1:10.42  1:49.37  2:27.20  3:05.44  3:44.02  4:21.43  4:58.83
 19 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 UNPFY-MA             4:52.91    5:00.82  
       32.19  1:07.73  1:44.96  2:22.51  3:02.06  3:41.54  4:21.57  5:00.82
 20 Hynes, Kylee N            15 GPAC-MA              4:48.13    5:00.93  
       33.38  1:09.56  1:46.82  2:25.18  3:03.54  3:43.12  4:22.37  5:00.93
 21 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               5:14.38    5:02.16  
       33.82  1:11.66  1:50.51  2:29.46  3:08.57  3:47.24  4:25.15  5:02.16
 22 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               5:25.46Y   5:03.12  
       33.82  1:11.82  1:50.07  2:28.50  3:07.09  3:46.30  4:25.10  5:03.12
 23 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              5:23.64    5:03.28  
       34.17  1:12.46  1:51.34  2:30.50  3:09.23  3:47.78  4:26.13  5:03.28
 24 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA               5:29.26    5:04.35  
       34.33  1:13.09  1:52.39  2:31.46  3:10.77  3:49.29  4:28.20  5:04.35
 25 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              5:10.95    5:04.59  
       32.90  1:09.74  1:47.87  2:27.09  3:06.07  3:46.59  4:26.39  5:04.59
 26 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               5:19.11    5:04.82  
       34.67  1:13.36  1:52.81  2:32.17  3:11.56  3:51.25  4:29.15  5:04.82
 27 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              5:26.47    5:04.88  
       34.60  1:12.75  1:51.23  2:30.16  3:09.18  3:48.74  4:27.82  5:04.88
 28 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              5:06.47    5:05.13  
       33.45  1:11.09  1:49.60  2:29.67  3:09.37  3:48.85  4:27.71  5:05.13
 29 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA              5:29.43Y   5:05.22  
       34.74  1:13.26  1:52.42  2:31.08  3:10.52  3:49.25  4:28.20  5:05.22
 30 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               5:31.69Y   5:05.24  
       34.00  1:12.09  1:51.12  2:30.01  3:08.85  3:48.35  4:27.28  5:05.24
 31 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               4:54.22    5:05.71  
       33.47  1:10.53  1:49.31  2:28.04  3:08.32  3:47.91  4:27.23  5:05.71
 32 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              5:15.21    5:06.20  
       33.13  1:10.77  1:49.79  2:29.71  3:09.33  3:48.83  4:27.78  5:06.20
 33 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UNDST-MA             5:05.05    5:06.21  
       34.93  1:13.37  1:52.90  2:32.42  3:11.91  3:50.41  4:29.79  5:06.21
 34 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              5:19.33    5:06.62  
       34.11  1:11.33  1:51.18  2:30.66  3:10.39  3:48.72  4:27.79  5:06.62
 35 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               5:31.52Y   5:07.71  
       36.25  1:14.86  1:54.74  2:34.01  3:13.16  3:51.83  4:29.85  5:07.71
 36 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              5:00.37    5:08.79  
       34.67  1:13.16  1:52.28  2:32.24  3:12.08  3:51.28  4:30.62  5:08.79
 37 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               5:26.35    5:09.09  
       35.05  1:14.21  1:54.37  2:34.10  3:14.61  3:54.12  4:32.97  5:09.09
 38 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               5:36.22    5:09.90  
       35.21  1:14.24  1:53.99  2:33.01  3:13.11  3:52.78  4:32.37  5:09.90
 39 Hines, Katie              18 SJAC-MA              4:50.12    5:10.47  
       35.89  1:14.75  1:53.96  2:33.28  3:12.16  3:51.78  4:31.44  5:10.47
 40 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA              5:35.66Y   5:13.05  
       34.42  1:13.75  1:53.70  2:34.64  3:14.49  3:54.79  4:35.37  5:13.05
 41 Ricci, Alaina S           17 WA-MA                4:53.38    5:14.12  
       34.56  1:12.49  1:51.98  2:31.89  3:12.26  3:52.98  4:34.49  5:14.12
 42 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              5:31.37    5:19.84  
       35.45  1:14.80  1:55.68  2:36.73  3:17.59  3:58.71  4:39.72  5:19.84
 43 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               5:39.60Y   5:20.15  
       35.92  1:14.76  1:57.34  2:36.55  3:18.95  4:00.60  4:41.96  5:20.15
 44 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              5:34.88Y   5:20.48  
       35.74  1:15.59  1:56.66  2:38.26  3:20.29  4:01.23  4:41.24  5:20.48
 45 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               5:59.36Y   5:21.25  
       36.33  1:15.86  1:57.15  2:38.22  3:19.53  4:01.34  4:41.08  5:21.25
 46 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA               6:12.06Y   5:21.69  
       35.64  1:16.96  1:58.77  2:40.80  3:22.28  4:03.96  4:43.78  5:21.69
 47 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              6:08.35Y   5:21.82  
       34.30  1:15.69  1:57.25  2:38.53  3:21.64  4:03.51  4:44.08  5:21.82
 48 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              5:48.10    5:21.93  
       36.15  1:17.40  1:58.56  2:38.31  3:19.86  4:00.95  4:43.10  5:21.93
 49 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              5:15.22    5:22.01  
       34.24  1:11.87  1:52.65  2:34.39  3:17.83  4:00.41  4:42.57  5:22.01
 50 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              5:52.45Y   5:23.30  
       35.45  1:14.88  1:56.22  2:37.50  3:19.65  4:00.60  4:42.49  5:23.30
 51 Rutkowski, Bethany C      16 CHEL-MA              5:52.67Y   5:26.36  
       37.90  1:19.80  2:01.74  2:43.58  3:24.64  4:06.70  4:46.80  5:26.36
 52 Kern, Sarah J             13 GPAC-MA              5:49.56Y   5:26.44  
       35.03  1:14.70  1:55.43  2:37.36  3:19.69  4:02.37  4:45.26  5:26.44
 53 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              6:17.24Y   5:31.52  
       35.87  1:16.67  1:58.83  2:40.48  3:23.46  4:06.25  4:49.04  5:31.52
 54 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA               5:55.01    5:33.61  
       38.40  1:21.86  2:04.34  2:48.31  3:30.89  4:13.92  4:55.49  5:33.61
 55 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               5:41.87    5:33.98  
       38.62  1:21.30  2:04.03  2:45.88  3:28.70  4:10.19  4:53.64  5:33.98
 56 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              5:40.65    5:34.86  
       37.39  1:20.24  2:03.14  2:46.76  3:29.74  4:13.10  4:54.39  5:34.86
 57 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA              5:59.89Y   5:35.81  
       37.19  1:19.48  2:02.27  2:45.57  3:29.39  4:12.50  4:55.71  5:35.81
 58 Piacenti, Lily            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:02.44    5:35.93  
       37.27  1:18.54  2:01.65  2:44.46  3:28.50  4:11.81  4:55.08  5:35.93
 59 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              6:00.00    5:42.44  
       37.20  1:21.31  2:04.64  2:49.17  3:33.00  4:18.13  5:00.60  5:42.44
 60 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              5:58.47    5:43.07  
       37.87  1:21.68  2:05.26  2:50.03  3:34.85  4:19.59  5:02.14  5:43.07
 61 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 SAKA-MA              5:46.27    5:46.36  
       39.05  1:22.65  2:06.84  2:51.75  3:36.98  4:22.05  5:05.53  5:46.36
 62 Hetzer, Reese O           11 GPAC-MA              6:14.41Y   5:47.87  
       38.80  1:25.08  2:09.67  2:55.28  3:38.54  4:22.68  5:05.86  5:47.87
 63 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              5:57.35    5:48.16  
       38.96  1:21.92  2:06.44  2:51.30  3:36.05  4:21.07  5:05.46  5:48.16
 64 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              6:11.11    5:50.10  
       38.26  1:22.95  2:08.19  2:53.43  3:37.08  4:22.22  5:07.36  5:50.10
 65 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              6:10.30    5:51.00  
       38.22  1:22.17  2:07.81  2:53.34  3:38.89  4:25.02  5:09.72  5:51.00
 66 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               6:21.71Y   5:52.47  
       38.54  1:22.61  2:07.61  2:52.89  3:38.60  4:24.25  5:09.18  5:52.47
 67 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA              6:38.55Y   5:58.95  
       40.21  1:26.41  2:13.29  2:59.96  3:46.11  4:32.56  5:17.69  5:58.95
 68 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              6:57.23Y   6:03.58  
       37.42  1:21.71  2:08.94  2:55.08  3:42.12  4:29.58  5:17.52  6:03.58
 69 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              6:56.65    6:09.36  
       39.81  1:27.40  2:14.65  3:02.23  3:48.81  4:36.62  5:22.59  6:09.36
 70 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               6:09.61    6:09.87  
       39.52  1:24.88  2:12.09  3:00.35  3:48.35  4:37.17  5:24.46  6:09.87
 71 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              7:04.70Y   6:19.90  
       42.34  1:32.77  2:22.02  3:11.21  4:00.24  4:49.20  5:35.68  6:19.90
 72 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              7:27.24Y   6:38.74  
       43.52  1:36.71  2:28.68  3:20.99  4:12.17  5:03.93  5:52.77  6:38.74
 73 Boyle, Emily G            14 STRM-MA              7:57.14Y   7:00.39  
       43.47  1:34.87  2:27.96  3:22.96  4:17.77  5:13.17  6:07.59  7:00.39
 
Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              4:50.69    4:49.37   20  
       30.92  1:05.77  1:42.79  2:19.20  3:00.31  3:42.38  4:16.75  4:49.37
  2 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA              4:51.78    4:51.59   17  
       29.73  1:03.60  1:40.93  2:16.97  2:59.42  3:42.92  4:17.98  4:51.59
  3 Murphy, Matt K            16 GPAC-MA              4:51.89    4:55.64   16  
       30.40  1:05.86  1:45.44  2:24.97  3:03.90  3:44.77  4:20.74  4:55.64
  4 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               4:49.44    4:57.30   15  
       29.45  1:03.50  1:39.30  2:14.55  2:59.66  3:45.82  4:21.81  4:57.30
  5 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              4:44.28    4:57.58   14  
       30.38  1:05.38  1:46.12  2:25.86  3:07.31  3:48.18  4:24.37  4:57.58
  6 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC-MA              5:10.52    4:58.91   13  
       30.54  1:05.59  1:45.04  2:24.93  3:08.76  3:53.17  4:27.26  4:58.91
  7 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              5:07.90    4:58.97   12  
       32.68  1:10.33  1:49.18  2:27.36  3:10.00  3:52.02  4:26.67  4:58.97
  8 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 GPAC-MA              5:00.84    5:06.67   11  
       31.58  1:07.59  1:46.04  2:24.35  3:10.37  3:56.95  4:32.39  5:06.67
  9 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA              5:01.72    5:09.11    9  
       31.37  1:06.93  1:48.14  2:28.87  3:14.83  4:01.70  4:35.65  5:09.11
 10 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               5:28.71    5:12.01    7  
       31.49  1:09.22  1:50.29  2:31.25  3:15.14  4:00.01  4:36.88  5:12.01
 11 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               5:43.32    5:18.72    6  
       32.18  1:09.82  1:53.54  2:35.88  3:21.83  4:08.63  4:45.10  5:18.72
 12 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               5:42.74    5:20.27    5  
       33.86  1:14.69  1:55.56  2:37.83  3:24.94  4:10.90  4:45.87  5:20.27
 13 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              5:32.56    5:26.78    4  
       33.81  1:12.50  1:54.31  2:36.28  3:24.61  4:13.39  4:50.55  5:26.78
 14 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               5:55.55    5:28.12    3  
       34.83  1:16.24  1:58.81  2:40.17  3:28.01  4:16.18  4:52.11  5:28.12
 15 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               4:48.67Y   5:28.81    2  
       35.48  1:14.23  1:55.41  2:37.43  3:26.11  4:13.92  4:51.97  5:28.81
 16 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              5:06.17    5:28.82    1  
       32.88  1:15.73  1:59.19  2:40.31  3:25.86  4:13.71  4:52.23  5:28.82
 17 Wilmore, Tyler R          12 DST-MA               5:35.30    5:31.44  
       35.45  1:15.28  1:59.36  2:41.69  3:29.42  4:16.92  4:54.49  5:31.44
 18 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               4:52.14Y   5:32.81  
       33.87  1:14.67  1:58.56  2:42.57  3:29.48  4:17.76  4:55.43  5:32.81
 19 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               5:57.15    5:37.94  
       36.99  1:17.91  2:00.44  2:41.85  3:33.04  4:22.80  5:00.94  5:37.94
 20 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              5:50.60    5:43.54  
       36.95  1:20.07  2:01.97  2:43.95  3:33.92  4:27.34  5:05.76  5:43.54
 21 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              5:43.17    5:45.02  
       32.59  1:10.73  1:56.04  2:39.17  3:31.86  4:24.14  5:04.93  5:45.02
 22 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              6:08.39    5:46.48  
       34.24  1:16.37  2:02.48  2:46.39  3:38.48  4:31.58  5:10.58  5:46.48
 23 De Guzman, Josh           15 GPAC-MA              6:18.83    5:55.45  
       33.70  1:14.20  2:01.13  2:48.19  3:40.04  4:33.00  5:15.49  5:55.45
 24 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              5:14.19Y   6:00.87  
       38.81  1:23.77  2:11.14  2:57.38  3:48.77  4:40.27  5:21.31  6:00.87
 25 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               5:29.72Y   6:14.16  
       38.62  1:28.12  2:15.27  3:02.62  3:58.66  4:54.86  5:33.86  6:14.16
 26 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              5:20.24Y   6:17.37  
       44.20  1:38.55  2:25.63  3:11.11  4:02.31  4:50.36  5:35.60  6:17.37
 27 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               6:26.48    6:17.84  
       39.36  1:30.63  2:17.28  3:02.27  3:58.91  4:55.92  5:37.36  6:17.84
 28 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA              6:45.86    6:59.16  
       44.82  1:39.17  2:31.36  3:23.97  4:28.00  5:29.57  6:14.36  6:59.16
 29 Ducsak, Michael J         13 STRM-MA              5:49.99    7:16.26  
       43.78  1:42.22           3:35.57  4:35.93  5:38.53  6:27.69  7:16.26
 -- Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               5:29.98Y        DQ  
       41.88  1:30.53  2:19.51  3:09.21  4:04.42  4:58.87       DQ         
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 DST-MA               2:23.74    2:24.58   20  
       34.08  1:11.27  1:48.91  2:24.58                                    
  2 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              2:22.57    2:25.21   17  
       34.13  1:11.19  1:48.65  2:25.21                                    
  3 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:24.58    2:28.40   16  
       35.72  1:14.10  1:51.62  2:28.40                                    
  4 Dickson, Heidi R          17 DST-MA               2:30.72    2:30.54   15  
       35.70  1:13.34  1:52.22  2:30.54                                    
  5 Gallagher, Christine R    17 GPAC-MA              2:40.38    2:33.81   14  
       36.11  1:14.64  1:53.81  2:33.81                                    
  6 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 DST-MA               2:35.32    2:34.50   13  
       36.69  1:16.05  1:55.94  2:34.50                                    
  7 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 UNPFY-MA             2:36.53    2:36.88   12  
       37.18  1:16.66  1:56.79  2:36.88                                    
  8 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA              2:29.07    2:37.52   11  
       36.66  1:16.68  1:57.00  2:37.52                                    
  9 Roerig, Skylar B          15 River Otters-MA      2:41.62    2:38.69    9  
       35.98  1:15.69  1:57.88  2:38.69                                    
 10 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                2:38.95    2:38.71    7  
       37.70  1:18.03  1:58.43  2:38.71                                    
 11 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              2:42.43    2:39.92    6  
       38.46  1:18.59  1:59.63  2:39.92                                    
 12 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               2:37.53    2:41.27    5  
       37.53  1:17.85  1:59.44  2:41.27                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              2:38.96    2:42.41   20  
       38.87  1:19.80  2:01.11  2:42.41                                    
  2 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               2:34.26    2:43.14   17  
       38.21  1:19.57  2:01.74  2:43.14                                    
  3 Ricci, Alaina S           17 WA-MA                2:35.08    2:43.18   16  
       38.03  1:18.61  2:01.16  2:43.18                                    
  4 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:43.45    2:43.92   15  
       38.04  1:19.57  2:02.26  2:43.92                                    
  5 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              2:40.53    2:44.15   14  
       39.83  1:21.57  2:03.77  2:44.15                                    
  6 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 SJAC-MA              2:41.14    2:46.05   13  
       37.97  1:20.78  2:04.11  2:46.05                                    
  7 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA              2:48.90    2:46.06   12  
       38.42  1:20.07  2:03.68  2:46.06                                    
  8 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               2:41.30    2:46.08   11  
       38.91  1:21.46  2:04.21  2:46.08                                    
  9 Poole, Abigail C          17 DST-MA               2:38.26    2:46.74    9  
       38.52  1:20.32  2:03.43  2:46.74                                    
 10 Fanning, Audrey           18 SJAC-MA              2:51.08    2:48.83    7  
       40.68  1:23.86  2:06.89  2:48.83                                    
 11 Monaco, Lindsey           17 SJAC-MA              2:43.01    2:53.93    6  
       39.91  1:25.10  2:10.36  2:53.93                                    
 12 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:47.94    2:54.63    5  
       41.20  1:25.55  2:10.11  2:54.63                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Erika D             15 UNPFY-MA             2:52.07    2:56.98   20  
       41.02  1:25.80  2:11.58  2:56.98                                    
  2 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              2:36.83Y   3:04.44   17  
       43.24  1:30.78  2:18.07  3:04.44                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jake C           18 DST-MA               2:01.94    2:10.58   20  
       30.28  1:03.16  1:36.96  2:10.58                                    
  2 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               2:04.76    2:11.46   17  
       30.71  1:03.77  1:37.71  2:11.46                                    
  3 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA              2:11.14    2:15.65   16  
       31.62  1:06.11  1:41.40  2:15.65                                    
  4 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:20.53    2:15.86   15  
       31.63  1:05.97  1:41.62  2:15.86                                    
  5 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              2:13.58    2:18.46   14  
       32.85  1:08.22  1:43.98  2:18.46                                    
  6 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA               2:17.53    2:20.40   13  
       32.66  1:07.54  1:44.35  2:20.40                                    
  7 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              2:22.84    2:20.84   12  
       33.90  1:10.24  1:46.66  2:20.84                                    
  8 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA               2:17.32    2:21.13   11  
       33.40  1:09.51  1:45.44  2:21.13                                    
  9 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA               2:24.44    2:21.28    9  
       33.36  1:09.17  1:45.19  2:21.28                                    
 10 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA              2:21.79    2:21.29    7  
       33.10  1:09.57  1:46.53  2:21.29                                    
 11 Hochman, Brian J          15 DST-MA               2:21.90    2:21.55    6  
       33.02  1:08.76  1:44.80  2:21.55                                    
 12 Watson, Jack              17 SJAC-MA              2:15.13    2:24.13    5  
       33.43  1:09.70  1:47.38  2:24.13                                    
 13 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              2:25.81    2:24.51    4  
       34.11  1:10.62  1:47.40  2:24.51                                    
 14 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:23.22    2:25.24    3  
       34.24  1:11.25  1:48.99  2:25.24                                    
 15 Strukelj, Theo N          15 DST-MA               2:24.27    2:26.08    2  
       34.58  1:11.39  1:48.75  2:26.08                                    
 16 Hearn, Harry E            15 SAKA-MA              2:45.70    2:26.21    1  
       33.52  1:10.89  1:48.94  2:26.21                                    
 17 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 GPAC-MA              2:23.36    2:26.49  
       34.15  1:11.39  1:49.59  2:26.49                                    
 18 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA               2:28.01    2:26.77  
       34.13  1:11.12  1:49.04  2:26.77                                    
 19 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC-MA              2:09.17Y   2:27.62  
       34.50  1:12.76  1:50.97  2:27.62                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               2:34.16    2:29.10   20  
       35.22  1:13.06  1:51.27  2:29.10                                    
  2 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              2:25.68    2:29.57   17  
       36.02  1:14.81  1:53.10  2:29.57                                    
  3 Denn, Evan B              16 ECCC-MA              2:29.84    2:29.69   16  
       36.12  1:14.68  1:53.14  2:29.69                                    
  4 McAllister, Patrick L     18 EMAC-MA              2:21.16    2:30.27   15  
       36.11  1:14.76  1:52.32  2:30.27                                    
  5 Kasznay, Jonah S          15 UN-MA                2:40.31    2:32.21   14  
       35.07  1:13.72  1:52.98  2:32.21                                    
  6 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              2:19.30    2:32.54   13  
       34.28  1:13.58  1:53.64  2:32.54                                    
  7 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA              2:32.65    2:34.43   12  
       37.34  1:16.13  1:55.74  2:34.43                                    
  8 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              2:35.36    2:35.04   11  
       38.14  1:17.72  1:56.94  2:35.04                                    
  9 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               2:36.53    2:36.23    9  
       36.81  1:15.91  1:56.48  2:36.23                                    
 10 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.51    2:37.34    7  
       37.27  1:17.30  1:57.78  2:37.34                                    
 11 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               2:32.01    2:37.58    6  
       35.59  1:15.33  1:56.75  2:37.58                                    
 12 Valle, Edgar              15 GPAC-MA              2:42.43    2:41.06    5  
       38.37  1:19.45  2:00.25  2:41.06                                    
C - Division  
  1 Henry, Jay D              16 STRM-MA              2:30.39Y   2:47.07   20  
       37.53  1:18.90  2:02.35  2:47.07                                    
  2 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL-MA              2:23.51Y   2:47.39   17  
       39.49  1:22.14  2:04.64  2:47.39                                    
  3 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              3:07.10    2:59.73   16  
       40.89  1:26.15  2:14.20  2:59.73                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney E        13 DST-MA               2:24.08    2:22.46   20  
       34.41  1:10.48  1:46.93  2:22.46                                    
  2 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               2:27.47    2:25.41   17  
       34.73  1:11.52  1:48.55  2:25.41                                    
  3 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:32.32    2:27.72   16  
       34.98  1:12.46  1:50.47  2:27.72                                    
  4 Smith, Olivia C           14 UNGPA-MA             2:31.27    2:29.63   15  
       34.47  1:11.81  1:50.84  2:29.63                                    
  5 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               2:36.00    2:36.30   14  
       36.50  1:16.93  1:57.34  2:36.30                                    
  6 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:38.78    2:38.39   13  
       37.38  1:16.48  1:57.65  2:38.39                                    
  7 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:12.32Y   2:39.68   12  
       37.90  1:18.44  1:59.77  2:39.68                                    
  8 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               2:32.30Y   2:41.50   11  
       38.66  1:20.53  2:01.22  2:41.50                                    
  9 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              2:46.53    2:41.70    9  
       36.18  1:16.83  1:58.95  2:41.70                                    
 10 Elko, Meredith G          13 SEA-MA               2:44.77    2:43.26    7  
       38.50  1:19.93  2:01.77  2:43.26                                    
 11 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                2:51.28    2:45.12    6  
       39.48  1:22.15  2:05.18  2:45.12                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               2:46.84    2:46.83   20  
       40.88  1:22.91  2:04.99  2:46.83                                    
  2 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:49.50    2:47.25   17  
       39.65  1:22.02  2:04.57  2:47.25                                    
  3 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              2:51.73    2:47.28   16  
       37.23  1:18.71  2:04.06  2:47.28                                    
  4 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                2:49.80    2:48.81   15  
       40.76  1:23.63  2:07.49  2:48.81                                    
  5 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               2:27.31Y   2:49.53   14  
       38.86  1:23.16  2:07.81  2:49.53                                    
  6 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              2:46.10    2:49.99   13  
       40.48  1:25.11  2:07.62  2:49.99                                    
  7 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              2:22.46Y   2:50.88   12  
       40.64  1:23.19  2:07.11  2:50.88                                    
  8 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:35.27Y   2:52.73   11  
       40.52  1:24.40  2:09.02  2:52.73                                    
  9 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              2:58.42    2:54.15    9  
       39.65  1:23.57  2:09.28  2:54.15                                    
 10 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              2:37.66Y   2:55.07    7  
       40.86  1:25.04  2:10.30  2:55.07                                    
 11 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               2:53.40    2:56.59    6  
       41.85  1:26.30  2:12.08  2:56.59                                    
 12 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              2:25.93Y   2:57.41    5  
       41.04  1:25.71  2:11.45  2:57.41                                    
C - Division  
  1 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              2:35.82Y   3:00.45   20  
       42.50  1:27.74  2:15.02  3:00.45                                    
  2 Campbell, Maya A          14 GPAC-MA              3:09.48    3:10.87   17  
       45.01  1:33.39  2:22.51  3:10.87                                    
  3 Cassidy, Grace C          14 TWAC-MA              3:12.03    3:16.13   16  
       43.75  1:33.03  3:16.13                                             
  4 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              2:57.45Y   3:32.27   15  
       50.03  1:42.43  2:37.46  3:32.27                                    
  5 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              3:49.56Y   4:13.52   14  
       58.84  2:05.84  3:10.57  4:13.52                                    
  6 Boyle, Emily G            14 STRM-MA              3:34.48Y   4:14.27   13  
       59.06  2:04.17  3:10.51  4:14.27                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               2:31.74         DQ  
       35.92  1:15.13  1:54.73       DQ                                    
 -- Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               2:25.73Y        DQ  
       38.74  1:21.33  2:05.94       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              2:17.33    2:16.04   20  
       32.54  1:07.00  1:41.93  2:16.04                                    
  2 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              2:27.46    2:20.48   17  
       33.40  1:08.76  1:45.14  2:20.48                                    
  3 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              2:34.29    2:25.77   16  
       35.16  1:12.16  1:49.55  2:25.77                                    
  4 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               2:33.75    2:26.28   15  
       33.94  1:11.32  1:49.37  2:26.28                                    
  5 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              2:36.37    2:29.95   14  
       36.58  1:14.16  1:53.60  2:29.95                                    
  6 Zakielarz, Will M         14 DST-MA               2:46.62    2:30.65   13  
       34.51  1:13.20  1:52.48  2:30.65                                    
  7 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              2:33.62    2:31.74   12  
       35.38  1:13.78  1:53.39  2:31.74                                    
  8 Poole, Bradford S         14 DST-MA               2:42.66    2:32.06   11  
       35.15  1:13.81  1:53.29  2:32.06                                    
  9 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               2:22.13Y   2:33.32    9  
       36.47  1:15.44  1:54.76  2:33.32                                    
 10 Ramos, Liam J             14 GPAC-MA              2:45.32    2:34.38    7  
       35.23  1:14.54  1:54.48  2:34.38                                    
 11 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               2:10.65Y   2:35.01    6  
       36.66  1:16.31  1:56.81  2:35.01                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               2:38.05    2:37.54   20  
       36.12  1:16.36  1:57.52  2:37.54                                    
  2 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:46.86    2:38.05   17  
       35.98  1:16.99  1:57.88  2:38.05                                    
  3 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              2:14.65Y   2:40.08   16  
       37.68  1:18.46  2:01.30  2:40.08                                    
  4 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:47.69    2:41.45   15  
       37.43  1:17.87  2:00.20  2:41.45                                    
  5 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:20.81Y   2:41.51   14  
       38.50  1:20.05  2:01.27  2:41.51                                    
  6 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              2:59.40    2:43.45   13  
       38.80  1:20.65  2:02.50  2:43.45                                    
  7 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               2:47.34    2:44.24   12  
       39.60  1:21.23  2:02.88  2:44.24                                    
  8 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:21.92Y   2:45.16   11  
       39.09  1:22.08  2:05.80  2:45.16                                    
  9 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                2:48.49    2:45.22    9  
       38.77  1:22.31  2:05.18  2:45.22                                    
 10 Smith, Ryan W             13 UNGPA-MA             2:50.51    2:46.80    7  
       38.96  1:20.86  2:04.30  2:46.80                                    
 11 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:21.55Y   2:46.84    6  
       38.47  1:20.77  2:04.13  2:46.84                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              2:27.45Y   2:50.93   20  
       40.88  1:25.67  2:09.67  2:50.93                                    
  2 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              2:29.94Y   2:52.92   17  
       39.81  1:24.29  2:09.55  2:52.92                                    
  3 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              2:55.52    2:53.65   16  
       40.83  1:24.80  2:11.36  2:53.65                                    
  4 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               2:51.43    2:54.94   15  
       40.45  1:25.34  2:10.28  2:54.94                                    
  5 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  13 SAKA-MA              3:12.90    2:55.11   14  
       41.94  1:26.70  2:11.33  2:55.11                                    
  6 Ageyev, David             13 ORCA-MA              2:47.00    2:55.87   13  
       41.80  1:26.41  2:11.71  2:55.87                                    
  7 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              2:40.59Y   2:57.58   12  
       41.48  1:27.31  2:12.78  2:57.58                                    
  8 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:44.96Y   3:03.67   11  
       43.29  1:29.71  2:17.29  3:03.67                                    
  9 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA              3:00.62Y   3:16.00    9  
       44.13  1:34.95  2:27.80  3:16.00                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              2:31.25Y        DQ  
       43.69  1:29.12  2:13.17       DQ                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               1:15.00    1:19.04   20  
       36.80  1:19.04                                                      
  2 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               1:16.66    1:20.07   17  
       37.78  1:20.07                                                      
  3 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA              1:20.66    1:22.91   16  
  4 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA              1:11.81Y   1:23.50   15  
       39.64  1:23.50                                                      
  5 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC-MA              1:04.40Y   1:23.62   14  
       39.64  1:23.62                                                      
  6 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:23.77    1:24.32   13  
       39.96  1:24.32                                                      
  7 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                1:20.81    1:24.88   12  
       39.61  1:24.88                                                      
  8 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               1:22.18    1:24.94   11  
       40.89  1:24.94                                                      
  9 Dickson, Heidi R          17 DST-MA               1:30.30    1:25.66    9  
       40.82  1:25.66                                                      
 10 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               1:10.83Y   1:26.25    7  
       40.47  1:26.25                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                1:27.72    1:27.02   20  
       42.43  1:27.02                                                      
  2 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              1:23.67    1:27.37   17  
       40.99  1:27.37                                                      
  3 Fanning, Audrey           18 SJAC-MA              1:23.99    1:27.88   16  
       42.01  1:27.88                                                      
  4 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              1:23.82    1:28.13   15  
       42.18  1:28.13                                                      
  5 Moore, Audrey L           15 GPAC-MA              1:32.35    1:28.61   14  
       42.86  1:28.61                                                      
  6 Jones, Emily G            17 GPAC-MA              1:11.45Y   1:28.79   13  
       41.88  1:28.79                                                      
  7 Castano, Angie            19 EMAC-MA              1:37.79    1:28.86   12  
       43.83  1:28.86                                                      
  8 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              1:25.86    1:31.20   11  
       43.41  1:31.20                                                      
  9 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 UNPFY-MA             1:27.74    1:31.85    9  
       42.83  1:31.85                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hynes, Kylee N            15 GPAC-MA              1:29.09    1:34.33   20  
       44.50  1:34.33                                                      
  2 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               1:31.76    1:35.15   17  
       44.55  1:35.15                                                      
  3 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              1:33.92    1:35.86   16  
       45.93  1:35.86                                                      
  4 Tegler, Brittney A        17 WA-MA                1:38.10    1:37.51   15  
       46.54  1:37.51                                                      
  5 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA              1:23.12Y   1:38.26   14  
       45.76  1:38.26                                                      
  6 Poole, Abigail C          17 DST-MA               1:37.81    1:40.80   13  
       48.29  1:40.80                                                      
  7 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                1:47.17    1:41.07   12  
       47.90  1:41.07                                                      
  8 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:50.68    1:42.65   11  
       48.31  1:42.65                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Murphy, Matt K            16 GPAC-MA              1:08.39    1:09.24   20  
       32.48  1:09.24                                                      
  2 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA               1:06.08    1:09.25   17  
       33.53  1:09.25                                                      
  3 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              1:08.44    1:11.71   16  
       34.30  1:11.71                                                      
  4 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.84    1:12.12   15  
       34.47  1:12.12                                                      
  5 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              1:14.30    1:13.52   14  
       36.27  1:13.52                                                      
  6 Johnson, Jake C           18 DST-MA               1:11.00    1:14.32   13  
       36.42  1:14.32                                                      
  7 Buitron, Cruz C           17 WA-MA                1:09.59    1:14.49   12  
       34.08  1:14.49                                                      
  8 Hochman, Brian J          15 DST-MA               1:23.22    1:14.50   11  
       35.38  1:14.50                                                      
  9 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA               1:13.70    1:15.09    9  
       35.59  1:15.09                                                      
 10 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA               1:12.12    1:15.25    7  
       36.48  1:15.25                                                      
 11 Darhower, Jeb J           18 DST-MA               1:13.88    1:15.27    6  
       35.32  1:15.27                                                      
 12 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:26.74    1:15.53    5  
       35.22  1:15.53                                                      
 13 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.56    1:15.74    4  
       35.59  1:15.74                                                      
 14 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               1:11.00    1:15.90    3  
       36.32  1:15.90                                                      
 15 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:15.33    1:16.21    2  
       36.31  1:16.21                                                      
 16 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               1:16.64    1:16.43    1  
       35.78  1:16.43                                                      
 17 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               1:12.17    1:16.52  
       36.13  1:16.52                                                      
 18 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA              1:26.31    1:16.61  
       36.73  1:16.61                                                      
 19 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              1:16.13    1:16.72  
       36.01  1:16.72                                                      
 20 Funari, JT T              17 SJAC-MA              1:13.66    1:16.87  
       36.68  1:16.87                                                      
 21 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.80    1:17.27  
       36.06  1:17.27                                                      
 22 Pasco, Andrew H           16 SJAC-MA              1:14.53    1:18.19  
       36.84  1:18.19                                                      
 23 McAllister, Patrick L     18 EMAC-MA              1:18.00    1:18.77  
       37.13  1:18.77                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Strukelj, Theo N          15 DST-MA               1:17.41    1:19.50   20  
       37.57  1:19.50                                                      
  2 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                1:30.11    1:19.60   17  
       38.17  1:19.60                                                      
  3 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              1:16.72    1:19.88   16  
       37.92  1:19.88                                                      
  4 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA              1:15.55    1:19.90   15  
       38.43  1:19.90                                                      
  5 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               1:19.24    1:20.05   14  
       38.16  1:20.05                                                      
  6 Yeung, Ben S              17 GPAC-MA              1:19.63    1:20.50   13  
       37.64  1:20.50                                                      
  7 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              1:20.48    1:20.69   12  
       37.63  1:20.69                                                      
  8 Rauscher, Jacob W         15 STRM-MA              1:13.03Y   1:21.82   11  
       39.20  1:21.82                                                      
  9 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               1:24.25    1:22.96    9  
       38.63  1:22.96                                                      
 10 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               1:24.93    1:23.10    7  
       38.51  1:23.10                                                      
 11 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               1:06.39Y   1:23.29    6  
       38.78  1:23.29                                                      
 12 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              1:10.14Y   1:24.42    5  
 13 mcFadden, Liam G          16 CHEL-MA              1:21.06Y   1:24.81    4  
       40.11  1:24.81                                                      
 14 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 GPAC-MA              1:08.25Y   1:25.07    3  
       38.81  1:25.07                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Coll, Kyle J              15 GPAC-MA              1:25.97S   1:27.46   20  
       38.11  1:27.46                                                      
  2 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              1:28.27    1:28.36   17  
     1:24.26  1:28.36                                                      
  3 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA              1:36.40    1:28.42   16  
       42.12  1:28.42                                                      
  4 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              1:15.21Y   1:29.01   15  
       41.49  1:29.01                                                      
  5 De Guzman, Josh           15 GPAC-MA              1:39.76    1:29.06   14  
       41.87  1:29.06                                                      
  6 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA               1:26.97    1:30.49   13  
       40.21  1:30.49                                                      
  7 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:37.78    1:34.51   12  
       44.88  1:34.51                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ramalho, Luke A           15 LMOR-MA              1:26.82         DQ  
       36.05       DQ                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              1:22.59    1:21.65   20  
       39.09  1:21.65                                                      
  2 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC-MA              1:15.63    1:22.75   17  
       39.32  1:22.75                                                      
  3 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              1:27.86    1:26.24   16  
       40.42  1:26.24                                                      
  4 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                1:28.79    1:26.27   15  
       41.38  1:26.27                                                      
  5 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              1:26.36    1:26.95   14  
       40.47  1:26.95                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              1:34.10    1:29.40   20  
       42.32  1:29.40                                                      
  2 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:33.56    1:29.85   17  
       42.13  1:29.85                                                      
  3 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:43.57    1:29.98   16  
       42.75  1:29.98                                                      
  4 Greco, Julia E            14 STRM-MA              1:32.37    1:30.23   15  
       41.51  1:30.23                                                      
  5 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:29.09S   1:31.57   14  
       43.23  1:31.57                                                      
  6 Kern, Sarah J             13 GPAC-MA              1:28.04    1:32.40   13  
       43.51  1:32.40                                                      
  7 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              1:39.34    1:33.21   12  
       43.75  1:33.21                                                      
  8 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               1:31.12    1:33.24   11  
       44.36  1:33.24                                                      
  9 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA              1:20.82Y   1:33.31    9  
       44.49  1:33.31                                                      
 10 Quance, Luscinia M        13 WA-MA                1:36.87    1:33.53    7  
       44.14  1:33.53                                                      
 11 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              1:43.03    1:34.19    6  
       45.94  1:34.19                                                      
 12 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:39.64    1:34.90    5  
       45.76  1:34.90                                                      
C - Division  
  1 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                1:40.08    1:35.28   20  
       44.72  1:35.28                                                      
  2 Elko, Meredith G          13 SEA-MA               1:33.79    1:35.32   17  
       45.07  1:35.32                                                      
  3 Latham, Natalie J         13 SEA-MA               1:34.43    1:36.79   16  
       45.00  1:36.79                                                      
  4 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:26.72Y   1:39.22   15  
       46.36  1:39.22                                                      
  5 Sidhu, Ruhbs K            14 EMAC-MA              1:27.22Y   1:39.79   14  
       48.31  1:39.79                                                      
  6 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              1:44.39S   1:40.80   13  
       46.87  1:40.80                                                      
  7 Buitron, Juliana M        14 WA-MA                1:40.73    1:40.96   12  
       48.00  1:40.96                                                      
  8 Cassidy, Grace C          14 TWAC-MA              1:41.03    1:41.29   11  
       48.68  1:41.29                                                      
  9 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              1:22.65Y   1:42.48    9  
       48.96  1:42.48                                                      
 10 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL-MA              1:25.56Y   1:43.06    7  
       48.36  1:43.06                                                      
 11 Boyle, Emily G            14 STRM-MA              1:30.79Y   1:46.74    6  
       49.36  1:46.74                                                      
 12 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA              1:53.48S   1:48.28    5  
       48.84  1:48.28                                                      
 13 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              1:27.40Y   1:48.47    4  
       51.95  1:48.47                                                      
 14 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA              1:52.54    1:49.02    3  
       52.77  1:49.02                                                      
 15 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA              1:38.87Y   1:51.95    2  
       53.50  1:51.95                                                      
 16 Campbell, Maya A          14 GPAC-MA              1:55.40    1:57.06    1  
       55.95  1:57.06                                                      
 17 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              2:45.46S   2:55.44  
     1:23.81  2:55.44                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jess, Nolan R             14 TWAC-MA              1:12.12    1:13.89   20  
       34.57  1:13.89                                                      
  2 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA              1:05.11Y   1:17.16   17  
       36.77  1:17.16                                                      
  3 Poole, Bradford S         14 DST-MA               1:29.49    1:17.37   16  
       36.61  1:17.37                                                      
  4 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA              1:34.08    1:18.37   15  
       36.06  1:18.37                                                      
  5 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               1:20.08    1:18.63   14  
       37.16  1:18.63                                                      
  6 Zakielarz, Will M         14 DST-MA               1:26.92    1:19.18   13  
       36.57  1:19.18                                                      
  7 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              1:09.87Y   1:19.37   12  
       38.18  1:19.37                                                      
  8 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                1:08.95Y   1:19.64   11  
       39.06  1:19.64                                                      
  9 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              1:30.11    1:20.91    9  
       37.84  1:20.91                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:11.06Y   1:23.07   20  
       39.18  1:23.07                                                      
  2 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:29.50    1:23.99   17  
       39.79  1:23.99                                                      
  3 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:26.86    1:24.46   16  
       40.08  1:24.46                                                      
  4 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.60    1:25.11   15  
       39.43  1:25.11                                                      
  5 Ramos, Liam J             14 GPAC-MA              1:28.51    1:25.24   14  
       40.08  1:25.24                                                      
  6 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              1:28.00    1:25.76   13  
       40.84  1:25.76                                                      
  7 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               1:24.96    1:26.28   12  
       40.37  1:26.28                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Androsov, Max             13 UN-MA                1:45.06    1:29.31   20  
       41.88  1:29.31                                                      
  2 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              1:31.93    1:29.32   17  
       42.77  1:29.32                                                      
  3 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:36.47    1:29.80   16  
       41.93  1:29.80                                                      
  4 Belkadi, Yaseen H         14 WA-MA                1:19.17Y   1:30.10   15  
       42.34  1:30.10                                                      
  5 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:14.23Y   1:30.33   14  
       41.71  1:30.33                                                      
  6 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              1:11.58Y   1:31.24   13  
       44.09  1:31.24                                                      
  7 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:32.56S   1:32.59   12  
       43.32  1:32.59                                                      
  8 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:33.76    1:32.75   11  
       42.51  1:32.75                                                      
  9 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA              1:24.28Y   1:33.16    8  
       43.98  1:33.16                                                      
  9 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:35.68    1:33.16    8  
       44.69  1:33.16                                                      
 11 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              1:18.19Y   1:34.47    6  
       45.24  1:34.47                                                      
 12 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:35.91    1:34.83    5  
       43.98  1:34.83                                                      
 13 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:53.40    1:36.36    4  
       46.16  1:36.36                                                      
 14 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                1:23.68Y   1:36.79    3  
       44.76  1:36.79                                                      
 15 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              1:18.67Y   1:37.21    2  
       46.70  1:37.21                                                      
 16 Gentile, Noah G           13 GPAC-MA              1:31.43Y   1:38.91    1  
       45.54  1:38.91                                                      
 17 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               1:49.84    1:39.17  
       47.25  1:39.17                                                      
 18 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                1:41.84    1:41.91  
       48.52  1:41.91                                                      
 19 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              1:45.35    1:43.79  
       48.91  1:43.79                                                      
 20 More, Ian P               14 MAR-MA               1:39.05    1:45.60  
       48.97  1:45.60                                                      
 21 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA              1:41.81Y   1:53.26  
 22 Hauff, Jacob P            13 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:37.78Y   1:54.69  
       54.47  1:54.69                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:20.79Y        DQ  
       44.36       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 DST-MA               2:23.83    2:27.93   20  
       33.25  1:10.57  1:49.46  2:27.93                                    
  2 Jones, Emily G            17 GPAC-MA              2:27.12    2:31.09   17  
       34.84  1:12.76  1:51.86  2:31.09                                    
  3 Gallagher, Christine R    17 GPAC-MA              2:33.46    2:33.81   16  
       33.62  1:12.90  1:53.02  2:33.81                                    
  4 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                2:25.85    2:34.29   15  
       33.99  1:13.66  1:53.31  2:34.29                                    
  5 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              2:07.97Y   2:35.10   14  
       36.12  1:15.17  1:55.18  2:35.10                                    
  6 Moore, Audrey L           15 GPAC-MA              2:39.76    2:35.54   13  
       34.50  1:13.40  1:54.53  2:35.54                                    
  7 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 SJAC-MA              2:32.74    2:35.80   12  
       33.65  1:13.89  1:55.21  2:35.80                                    
  8 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               2:33.63    2:41.89   11  
       35.95  1:17.08  1:59.51  2:41.89                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Monaco, Lindsey           17 SJAC-MA              2:36.40    2:47.12   20  
       38.19  1:21.01  2:05.82  2:47.12                                    
  2 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                2:53.79    2:48.08   17  
     1:21.15  2:03.45  2:48.08                                             
  3 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              2:51.04    2:51.16   16  
       36.47  1:19.47  2:05.55  2:51.16                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              2:27.23Y   3:00.02   20  
       39.09  1:23.79  2:10.33  3:00.02                                    
  2 Wong, Erika D             15 UNPFY-MA             2:56.38    3:10.22   17  
       38.31  1:23.10  2:15.00  3:10.22                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:07.99    2:14.01   20  
       29.99  1:03.66  1:37.72  2:14.01                                    
  2 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA              2:13.71    2:15.29   17  
       29.86  1:04.07  1:39.81  2:15.29                                    
  3 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               2:09.63    2:15.30   16  
       29.82  1:04.05  1:39.49  2:15.30                                    
  4 Jensen, Erik A            18 ECCC-MA              2:07.72    2:15.64   15  
       29.31  1:03.21  1:38.71  2:15.64                                    
  5 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              2:09.19    2:17.16   14  
       31.18  1:06.52  1:41.78  2:17.16                                    
  6 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA              2:17.88    2:20.37   13  
       30.48  1:06.35  1:42.31  2:20.37                                    
  7 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA              2:23.99    2:20.92   12  
       30.41  1:05.31  1:42.33  2:20.92                                    
  8 mcFadden, Liam G          16 CHEL-MA              2:00.72Y   2:21.17   11  
       30.86  1:06.30  1:43.66  2:21.17                                    
  9 Ramalho, Luke A           15 LMOR-MA              2:31.30    2:21.24    9  
       31.04  1:06.64  1:44.83  2:21.24                                    
 10 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC-MA              2:23.35    2:21.48    7  
       31.14  1:06.60  1:43.97  2:21.48                                    
 11 Hearn, Harry E            15 SAKA-MA              2:45.27    2:21.84    6  
       31.56  1:07.45  1:46.27  2:21.84                                    
 12 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA              2:28.69    2:22.58    5  
       31.66  1:08.29  1:47.19  2:22.58                                    
 13 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 GPAC-MA              2:25.48    2:22.80    4  
       31.77  1:07.91  1:45.47  2:22.80                                    
 14 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA              2:23.21    2:24.03    3  
       31.29  1:06.96  1:46.81  2:24.03                                    
 15 Pasco, Andrew H           16 SJAC-MA              2:29.00    2:26.66    2  
       31.45  1:08.95  1:48.77  2:26.66                                    
 16 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               2:37.32    2:28.97    1  
       31.68  1:09.22  1:48.39  2:28.97                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               2:06.85Y   2:32.71   20  
       33.74  1:11.69  1:51.78  2:32.71                                    
  2 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:31.87    2:35.44   17  
       32.87  1:11.50  1:55.83  2:35.44                                    
  3 Valle, Edgar              15 GPAC-MA              2:07.34Y   2:36.41   16  
       32.61  1:11.57  1:53.61  2:36.41                                    
  4 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               2:42.02    2:39.40   15  
       34.23  1:13.19  1:55.86  2:39.40                                    
  5 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                2:45.58    2:40.31   14  
       33.62  1:13.61  1:55.78  2:40.31                                    
  6 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA              2:25.73    2:40.57   13  
       34.44  1:13.71  1:57.47  2:40.57                                    
  7 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA              2:19.73Y   2:41.15   12  
       35.20  1:16.32  1:57.87  2:41.15                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              2:31.33    2:44.61   20  
       32.18  1:14.03  1:59.68  2:44.61                                    
  2 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.14    2:45.91   17  
       30.95  1:09.35  1:54.96  2:45.91                                    
  3 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA               2:19.08Y   3:03.70   16  
       33.99  1:17.32  2:07.49  3:03.70                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              2:30.45    2:30.22   20  
       33.61  1:10.77  1:50.15  2:30.22                                    
  2 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:14.49Y   2:33.73   17  
       33.40  1:11.61  1:52.88  2:33.73                                    
  3 DeBaecke, Sydney E        13 DST-MA               2:44.84    2:34.62   16  
       34.12  1:13.73  1:54.85  2:34.62                                    
  4 Smith, Olivia C           14 UNGPA-MA             2:44.06    2:36.59   15  
       32.76  1:10.75  1:53.35  2:36.59                                    
  5 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:36.94    2:36.87   14  
       34.75  1:13.88  1:55.32  2:36.87                                    
  6 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               3:00.16    2:39.78   13  
       34.75  1:14.47  1:57.10  2:39.78                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               2:40.71Y   2:46.64   20  
       36.71  1:19.19  2:03.58  2:46.64                                    
  2 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              2:56.48    2:50.10   17  
       36.67  1:19.94  2:04.88  2:50.10                                    
  3 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               2:58.97    2:51.89   16  
       37.25  1:20.73  2:06.62  2:51.89                                    
  4 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               2:38.86Y   2:56.36   15  
       36.78  1:19.14  2:06.75  2:56.36                                    
  5 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                3:12.74    2:57.75   14  
       35.97  1:19.81  2:07.36  2:57.75                                    
  6 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               2:31.60Y   2:58.65   13  
       37.17  1:22.26  2:11.73  2:58.65                                    
C - Division  
  1 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              2:27.07Y   3:04.66   20  
       36.71  1:22.64  2:12.71  3:04.66                                    
  2 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               2:42.71Y   3:13.59   17  
       41.67  1:31.45  2:22.98  3:13.59                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA              2:37.04    2:20.85   20  
       30.13  1:05.81  1:45.13  2:20.85                                    
  2 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:27.99    2:24.95   17  
       30.93  1:06.57  1:44.65  2:24.95                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:25.82Y   2:44.99   20  
       37.40  1:18.02  2:02.38  2:44.99                                    
  2 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              2:34.57Y   2:45.50   17  
       33.64  1:17.64  2:02.95  2:45.50                                    
C - Division  
  1 Yeo, Spiro E              13 TWAC-MA              2:45.83    2:50.69   20  
       35.43  1:16.85  2:02.73  2:50.69                                    
  2 Smith, Ryan W             13 UNGPA-MA             2:26.50Y   2:52.61   17  
       38.67  1:22.93  2:08.24  2:52.61                                    
  3 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              2:33.83    2:55.23   16  
       36.79  1:21.56  2:09.89  2:55.23                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA              1:00.26S   1:00.54   20  
       29.37  1:00.54                                                      
  2 Dickson, Heidi R          17 DST-MA               1:00.38    1:01.94   17  
       29.98  1:01.94                                                      
  3 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              1:01.39    1:02.06   16  
       30.31  1:02.06                                                      
  4 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              1:00.00    1:02.68   15  
       30.11  1:02.68                                                      
  5 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                  59.52    1:02.80   14  
       30.26  1:02.80                                                      
  6 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 DST-MA               1:00.50    1:03.21   13  
       30.23  1:03.21                                                      
  7 Roerig, Skylar B          15 River Otters-MA      1:03.11    1:03.67   12  
       30.27  1:03.67                                                      
  8 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               1:05.28    1:05.19   11  
       31.47  1:05.19                                                      
  9 Chambers, Emma C          15 UNGPA-MA             1:05.57    1:05.71    9  
       31.88  1:05.71                                                      
 10 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 UNPFY-MA             1:03.88    1:05.73    7  
       30.93  1:05.73                                                      
 11 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              1:03.27    1:05.84    6  
       31.72  1:05.84                                                      
 12 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               1:04.60    1:05.85    5  
       31.95  1:05.85                                                      
 13 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                1:02.06    1:05.89    4  
       31.88  1:05.89                                                      
 14 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA              1:05.51    1:06.13    3  
       31.53  1:06.13                                                      
 15 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                1:02.36    1:06.19    2  
       32.20  1:06.19                                                      
 16 Jones, Emily G            17 GPAC-MA              1:04.18    1:06.40    1  
       32.26  1:06.40                                                      
 17 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              1:01.02    1:06.44  
       32.26  1:06.44                                                      
 18 Gallagher, Christine R    17 GPAC-MA              1:03.54    1:06.47  
       32.22  1:06.47                                                      
 19 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC-MA                56.20Y   1:06.48  
       32.03  1:06.48                                                      
 20 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               1:05.28    1:06.72  
       32.00  1:06.72                                                      
 21 Lockhart, Lauren          15 WA-MA                  58.64Y   1:06.74  
       30.98  1:06.74                                                      
 22 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               1:06.29    1:07.82  
       33.06  1:07.82                                                      
 23 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              1:05.86    1:07.85  
       32.77  1:07.85                                                      
 24 Moore, Audrey L           15 GPAC-MA              1:06.33    1:08.38  
       32.97  1:08.38                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:08.47    1:08.78   20  
       32.52  1:08.78                                                      
  2 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               1:09.10    1:08.92   17  
       31.96  1:08.92                                                      
  3 Hynes, Kylee N            15 GPAC-MA              1:04.01    1:09.19   16  
       33.55  1:09.19                                                      
  4 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              1:08.41    1:09.30   15  
       32.79  1:09.30                                                      
  5 Wong, Erika D             15 UNPFY-MA             1:06.17    1:09.53   14  
       33.84  1:09.53                                                      
  6 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              1:10.54    1:09.86   13  
       33.83  1:09.86                                                      
  7 Poole, Abigail C          17 DST-MA               1:07.71    1:11.95   12  
       34.55  1:11.95                                                      
  8 Hines, Katie              18 SJAC-MA              1:10.04    1:12.16   11  
       35.04  1:12.16                                                      
  9 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:14.68    1:12.91    9  
       33.57  1:12.91                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              1:03.04Y   1:15.87   20  
       35.51  1:15.87                                                      
  2 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                1:16.21    1:16.46   17  
       36.67  1:16.46                                                      
  3 Tegler, Brittney A        17 WA-MA                1:12.74    1:17.21   16  
       36.35  1:17.21                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jake C           18 DST-MA                 54.98      55.19   20  
       26.73    55.19                                                      
  2 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                54.07      55.43   17  
       27.02    55.43                                                      
  3 Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     56.56      56.62   16  
       27.35    56.62                                                      
  4 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA                 55.52      56.69   15  
       27.51    56.69                                                      
  5 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC-MA                58.26      56.96   14  
       27.77    56.96                                                      
  6 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA                57.56      57.01   13  
       27.71    57.01                                                      
  7 Watson, Jack              17 SJAC-MA                56.15      57.20   12  
       27.54    57.20                                                      
  8 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA                57.01      57.50   11  
       27.65    57.50                                                      
  9 Darhower, Jeb J           18 DST-MA                 54.15      57.54    9  
       27.74    57.54                                                      
 10 Hochman, Brian J          15 DST-MA                 55.91      57.58    7  
       27.97    57.58                                                      
 11 Ramalho, Luke A           15 LMOR-MA              1:01.06      57.72    6  
       27.47    57.72                                                      
 12 Yeung, Ben S              17 GPAC-MA                55.78      57.79    5  
       27.52    57.79                                                      
 13 McAllister, Patrick L     18 EMAC-MA                55.26      58.13    4  
       28.26    58.13                                                      
 14 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA                 59.26      58.31    3  
       28.08    58.31                                                      
 15 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA                57.51      58.35    2  
       28.00    58.35                                                      
 16 Hearn, Harry E            15 SAKA-MA              1:02.23      58.55    1  
       27.98    58.55                                                      
 17 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               1:01.28      58.58  
       28.41    58.58                                                      
 18 Jensen, Erik A            18 ECCC-MA                55.03      58.77  
       28.63    58.77                                                      
 19 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 59.86      59.09  
       28.80    59.09                                                      
 20 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA                 49.67Y     59.24  
       28.81    59.24                                                      
 21 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA                 58.17      59.30  
       28.54    59.30                                                      
 22 Murphy, Matt K            16 GPAC-MA                59.38      59.58  
       28.31    59.58                                                      
 23 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC-MA                53.44Y     59.91  
       28.72    59.91                                                      
 24 Buitron, Cruz C           17 WA-MA                  57.26    1:00.10  
       28.13  1:00.10                                                      
 25 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA                58.02    1:00.35  
       29.15  1:00.35                                                      
 26 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA                 58.59    1:00.58  
       28.79  1:00.58                                                      
 26 Kasznay, Jonah S          15 UN-MA                1:06.13    1:00.58  
       28.22  1:00.58                                                      
 28 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA               1:02.31    1:00.59  
       28.95  1:00.59                                                      
 29 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               1:00.87    1:00.79  
       29.29  1:00.79                                                      
 30 Denn, Evan B              16 ECCC-MA              1:01.02    1:00.80  
       29.09  1:00.80                                                      
 31 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 GPAC-MA                50.70Y   1:01.16  
       28.92  1:01.16                                                      
 32 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:04.01    1:01.46  
       29.30  1:01.46                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              1:06.70    1:02.36   20  
       29.39  1:02.36                                                      
  2 Belkadi, Ameen H          16 WA-MA                  55.87Y   1:02.38   17  
       29.72  1:02.38                                                      
  3 Valle, Edgar              15 GPAC-MA              1:04.59    1:02.61   16  
       30.20  1:02.61                                                      
  4 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               1:01.01    1:02.63   15  
       30.01  1:02.63                                                      
  5 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:04.96    1:02.86   14  
       29.99  1:02.86                                                      
  6 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA               1:00.97    1:03.06   13  
       29.26  1:03.06                                                      
  7 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              1:05.03    1:03.10   12  
       30.28  1:03.10                                                      
  8 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.00    1:03.19   11  
       29.97  1:03.19                                                      
  9 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              1:04.36    1:03.26    9  
       30.61  1:03.26                                                      
 10 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               1:03.50    1:03.31    7  
       30.35  1:03.31                                                      
 11 Strukelj, Theo N          15 DST-MA                 58.29    1:04.09    6  
       29.34  1:04.09                                                      
 12 De Guzman, Josh           15 GPAC-MA              1:05.70    1:04.54    5  
       29.94  1:04.54                                                      
 13 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA               1:02.18    1:05.31    4  
       30.22  1:05.31                                                      
 14 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA              1:07.57    1:06.52    3  
       31.36  1:06.52                                                      
 15 Coll, Kyle J              15 GPAC-MA              1:09.37S   1:07.35    2  
       31.83  1:07.35                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL-MA              1:00.15Y   1:07.81   20  
       32.72  1:07.81                                                      
  2 Rauscher, Jacob W         15 STRM-MA              1:07.05Y   1:07.88   17  
       32.31  1:07.88                                                      
  3 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              1:01.24Y   1:13.20   16  
       34.29  1:13.20                                                      
  4 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:17.02    1:13.71   15  
       35.44  1:13.71                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 59.89    1:01.26   20  
       29.26  1:01.26                                                      
  2 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:02.02    1:02.12   17  
       29.75  1:02.12                                                      
  3 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               1:02.19    1:02.40   16  
       30.05  1:02.40                                                      
  4 Matthias, Jade A          13 UN-MA                1:01.18    1:02.83   15  
       29.50  1:02.83                                                      
  5 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:05.58    1:03.81   14  
       30.30  1:03.81                                                      
  6 Smith, Olivia C           14 UNGPA-MA             1:04.09    1:03.96   13  
       30.83  1:03.96                                                      
  7 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC-MA              1:01.75    1:04.14   12  
       31.01  1:04.14                                                      
  8 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              1:00.71    1:04.25   10  
       30.53  1:04.25                                                      
  8 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                1:07.13    1:04.25   10  
       31.03  1:04.25                                                      
 10 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              1:04.30    1:04.96    7  
       31.44  1:04.96                                                      
 11 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               1:07.02    1:05.00    6  
       31.33  1:05.00                                                      
 12 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA              1:09.34    1:05.37    5  
       32.13  1:05.37                                                      
 13 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:08.92    1:05.47    4  
       31.64  1:05.47                                                      
 14 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               1:05.49    1:06.10    3  
       31.87  1:06.10                                                      
 15 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                1:07.21    1:06.68    2  
       32.13  1:06.68                                                      
 16 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              1:09.86    1:07.13    1  
       32.08  1:07.13                                                      
 17 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              1:11.06    1:08.45  
       33.01  1:08.45                                                      
 18 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              1:16.55    1:09.22  
       32.48  1:09.22                                                      
 19 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              1:11.57    1:09.54  
       33.61  1:09.54                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Kern, Sarah J             13 GPAC-MA              1:11.10    1:09.99   20  
       33.04  1:09.99                                                      
  2 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              1:15.65S   1:10.44   17  
       33.91  1:10.44                                                      
  3 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                1:10.33    1:10.78   16  
       32.99  1:10.78                                                      
  4 Sidhu, Ruhbs K            14 EMAC-MA                58.11Y   1:10.79   15  
       34.04  1:10.79                                                      
  5 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              1:17.91    1:11.68   14  
       34.12  1:11.68                                                      
  6 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:03.15Y   1:12.23   13  
       34.93  1:12.23                                                      
  7 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL-MA              1:03.04Y   1:12.65   12  
       34.54  1:12.65                                                      
  8 Latham, Natalie J         13 SEA-MA               1:08.98    1:13.44   11  
       34.49  1:13.44                                                      
  9 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:12.55S   1:13.88    9  
       34.99  1:13.88                                                      
 10 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:06.39Y   1:14.61    7  
       34.85  1:14.61                                                      
 11 Quance, Luscinia M        13 WA-MA                1:18.89    1:14.64    6  
       35.85  1:14.64                                                      
 12 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:16.55    1:14.89    5  
       34.53  1:14.89                                                      
 13 Buitron, Juliana M        14 WA-MA                1:15.06    1:14.95    4  
       35.92  1:14.95                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              1:16.09S   1:16.15   20  
       35.50  1:16.15                                                      
  2 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              1:01.84Y   1:16.73   17  
       36.58  1:16.73                                                      
  3 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              1:15.60    1:16.90   16  
       36.29  1:16.90                                                      
  4 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.61    1:17.09   15  
       36.28  1:17.09                                                      
  5 Campbell, Maya A          14 GPAC-MA              1:15.96    1:17.61   14  
       35.90  1:17.61                                                      
  6 Greco, Julia E            14 STRM-MA              1:22.38    1:20.73   13  
       37.64  1:20.73                                                      
  7 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA              1:25.55    1:21.05   12  
       37.98  1:21.05                                                      
  8 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              1:08.63Y   1:21.10   11  
       37.71  1:21.10                                                      
  9 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA              1:25.38S   1:27.95    9  
       39.37  1:27.95                                                      
 10 Boyle, Emily G            14 STRM-MA              1:20.33Y   1:34.38    7  
       43.30  1:34.38                                                      
 11 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              1:38.69S   1:38.02    6  
       45.89  1:38.02                                                      
 12 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA              1:26.66Y   1:39.63    5  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA              1:02.08      58.08   20  
       27.79    58.08                                                      
  2 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              1:04.19      58.25   17  
       28.17    58.25                                                      
  3 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA                59.55      59.73   16  
       28.97    59.73                                                      
  4 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               1:00.48      59.85   15  
       29.28    59.85                                                      
  5 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              1:04.79      59.86   14  
       29.14    59.86                                                      
  6 Jess, Nolan R             14 TWAC-MA                59.09    1:00.06   13  
       28.69  1:00.06                                                      
  7 Ramos, Liam J             14 GPAC-MA              1:04.34    1:00.12   12  
       28.75  1:00.12                                                      
  8 Poole, Bradford S         14 DST-MA               1:03.46    1:00.15   11  
       28.75  1:00.15                                                      
  9 Zakielarz, Will M         14 DST-MA               1:06.74    1:00.44    9  
       28.67  1:00.44                                                      
 10 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               1:03.14    1:00.72    7  
       28.94  1:00.72                                                      
 11 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              1:02.27    1:00.99    6  
       29.93  1:00.99                                                      
 12 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA              1:06.94    1:01.60    5  
       29.25  1:01.60                                                      
 13 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:04.85    1:01.84    4  
       29.99  1:01.84                                                      
 14 Belkadi, Yaseen H         14 WA-MA                1:04.71    1:02.22    3  
       29.42  1:02.22                                                      
 15 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               1:02.02    1:02.33    2  
       30.07  1:02.33                                                      
 16 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              1:03.61    1:02.36    1  
       30.11  1:02.36                                                      
 17 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              1:03.23    1:02.45  
       30.57  1:02.45                                                      
 18 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA                55.50Y   1:04.59  
       31.32  1:04.59                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.19    1:04.66   20  
       31.10  1:04.66                                                      
  2 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA                56.39Y   1:04.68   17  
       31.60  1:04.68                                                      
  3 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              1:07.96    1:04.80   16  
       31.09  1:04.80                                                      
  4 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                  54.94Y   1:04.90   15  
       32.97  1:04.90                                                      
  5 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:08.63    1:05.40   14  
       31.06  1:05.40                                                      
  6 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA                58.24Y   1:05.49   13  
       32.22  1:05.49                                                      
  7 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                  57.10Y   1:06.03   12  
       31.35  1:06.03                                                      
  8 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA                58.51Y   1:06.28   11  
       32.03  1:06.28                                                      
  9 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              1:11.20    1:06.73    9  
       32.03  1:06.73                                                      
 10 Yeo, Spiro E              13 TWAC-MA              1:06.38    1:06.78    7  
       32.28  1:06.78                                                      
 11 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  13 SAKA-MA              1:06.55    1:06.86    6  
       32.14  1:06.86                                                      
 12 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              1:20.24    1:07.14    5  
       32.63  1:07.14                                                      
 13 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:08.40    1:07.24    4  
       31.88  1:07.24                                                      
 14 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:11.41    1:07.64    3  
       32.23  1:07.64                                                      
 15 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               1:07.40    1:07.71    2  
       32.36  1:07.71                                                      
 16 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              1:13.51    1:07.89    1  
       32.44  1:07.89                                                      
 17 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:11.64    1:08.54  
       33.07  1:08.54                                                      
 18 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA                59.81Y   1:08.74  
       31.99  1:08.74                                                      
 19 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:11.87    1:08.93  
       32.59  1:08.93                                                      
 20 Smith, Ryan W             13 UNGPA-MA             1:11.35    1:09.04  
       33.19  1:09.04                                                      
 21 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               1:09.63    1:09.57  
       32.77  1:09.57                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:10.96S   1:10.29   20  
       33.36  1:10.29                                                      
  2 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                1:13.03    1:11.36   17  
       33.87  1:11.36                                                      
  3 Sabine, Henry P           14 WA-MA                1:02.27Y   1:11.61   16  
       34.39  1:11.61                                                      
  4 Androsov, Max             13 UN-MA                1:19.70    1:12.09   15  
       34.45  1:12.09                                                      
  5 Ageyev, David             13 ORCA-MA              1:10.64    1:12.46   14  
       33.42  1:12.46                                                      
  6 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:00.53Y   1:12.59   13  
       33.41  1:12.59                                                      
  7 Gentile, Noah G           13 GPAC-MA              1:17.53S   1:13.35   12  
       32.72  1:13.35                                                      
  8 Isakov, Idan              13 ORCA-MA              1:19.12    1:14.13   11  
       34.00  1:14.13                                                      
  9 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               1:13.05    1:14.36    9  
       34.33  1:14.36                                                      
 10 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:05.16    1:15.04    7  
       33.66  1:15.04                                                      
 11 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              1:03.68Y   1:15.98    6  
       36.45  1:15.98                                                      
 12 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              1:20.44    1:16.40    5  
       36.06  1:16.40                                                      
 13 More, Ian P               14 MAR-MA               1:18.59    1:19.97    4  
       38.20  1:19.97                                                      
 14 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA              1:13.72Y   1:20.89    3  
 15 Hauff, Jacob P            13 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:35.94    1:24.94    2  
       39.89  1:24.94                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 DST-MA               2:23.87    2:31.71   20  
       32.73  1:13.16  1:57.14  2:31.71                                    
  2 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              2:28.58    2:32.51   17  
       32.12  1:11.61  1:57.83  2:32.51                                    
  3 Dickson, Heidi R          17 DST-MA               2:36.21    2:33.08   16  
       32.40  1:12.72  1:59.18  2:33.08                                    
  4 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                2:29.12    2:34.40   15  
       32.83  1:13.59  1:59.01  2:34.40                                    
  5 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               2:31.39    2:36.16   14  
       33.82  1:14.43  2:01.25  2:36.16                                    
  6 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA              2:32.40    2:36.20   13  
       34.46  1:15.50  2:00.57  2:36.20                                    
  7 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               2:30.84    2:36.78   12  
       34.32  1:17.16  2:00.67  2:36.78                                    
  8 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                2:36.32    2:37.95   11  
       35.88  1:15.23  2:02.24  2:37.95                                    
  9 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                2:35.69    2:38.75    9  
       33.14  1:15.50  2:02.58  2:38.75                                    
 10 Chambers, Emma C          15 UNGPA-MA             2:36.34    2:38.90    7  
       34.91  1:16.37  2:04.37  2:38.90                                    
 11 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA              2:12.49Y   2:40.25    6  
       34.74  1:19.32  2:05.31  2:40.25                                    
 12 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC-MA              2:08.91Y   2:41.07    5  
       34.41  1:19.41  2:04.76  2:41.07                                    
 13 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               2:34.84    2:41.80    4  
       35.87  1:17.74  2:05.30  2:41.80                                    
 14 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              2:38.42    2:42.85    3  
       34.40  1:15.81  2:06.45  2:42.85                                    
 15 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              2:39.44    2:43.58    2  
       35.07  1:18.16  2:05.60  2:43.58                                    
 16 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              2:40.67    2:43.60    1  
       33.19  1:18.69  2:06.62  2:43.60                                    
 17 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              2:39.18    2:43.98  
       35.18  1:18.60  2:07.67  2:43.98                                    
 18 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              2:44.11    2:45.40  
       36.93  1:19.90  2:07.40  2:45.40                                    
 19 Roerig, Skylar B          15 River Otters-MA      2:17.04Y   2:45.95  
       34.08  1:16.57  2:10.28  2:45.95                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 SJAC-MA              2:44.00    2:47.27   20  
       34.15  1:18.66  2:09.36  2:47.27                                    
  2 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:52.59    2:49.67   17  
       35.38  1:19.77  2:10.56  2:49.67                                    
  3 Castano, Angie            19 EMAC-MA              3:09.46    2:49.83   16  
       35.59  1:21.46  2:11.86  2:49.83                                    
  4 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:45.88    2:50.78   15  
       35.85  1:23.73  2:11.32  2:50.78                                    
  5 Fanning, Audrey           18 SJAC-MA              2:46.67    2:52.01   14  
       38.30  1:22.55  2:11.77  2:52.01                                    
  6 Hines, Katie              18 SJAC-MA              2:54.60    2:53.57   13  
       39.84  1:26.05  2:14.82  2:53.57                                    
  7 Hynes, Kylee N            15 GPAC-MA              2:48.00    2:53.60   12  
       37.35  1:24.04  2:15.75  2:53.60                                    
  8 Poole, Abigail C          17 DST-MA               2:42.64    2:55.18   11  
       37.88  1:21.75  2:15.42  2:55.18                                    
  9 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:52.60    2:56.01    9  
       37.61  1:21.30  2:17.02  2:56.01                                    
 10 Monaco, Lindsey           17 SJAC-MA              2:39.84    2:56.19    7  
       37.79  1:23.36  2:19.08  2:56.19                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Erika D             15 UNPFY-MA             3:04.15    3:00.77   20  
       38.82  1:25.45  2:22.33  3:00.77                                    
  2 Tegler, Brittney A        17 WA-MA                2:57.20    3:02.73   17  
       42.78  1:31.79  2:22.70  3:02.73                                    
  3 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               3:11.30    3:10.88   16  
       42.15  1:30.46  2:30.35  3:10.88                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jake C           18 DST-MA               2:06.91    2:12.31   20  
       27.75  1:02.31  1:41.76  2:12.31                                    
  2 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA               2:09.55    2:15.67   17  
       29.06  1:06.34  1:44.16  2:15.67                                    
  3 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              2:18.24    2:18.00   16  
       30.02  1:05.82  1:45.98  2:18.00                                    
  4 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA              2:16.99    2:19.07   15  
       29.33  1:04.37  1:46.02  2:19.07                                    
  5 Murphy, Matt K            16 GPAC-MA              2:18.43    2:19.17   14  
       29.85  1:07.34  1:45.79  2:19.17                                    
  6 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               2:14.55    2:20.17   13  
       30.04  1:03.18  1:47.63  2:20.17                                    
  7 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA               2:17.60    2:21.22   12  
       30.25  1:07.39  1:48.92  2:21.22                                    
  8 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              2:14.26    2:21.61   11  
       29.07  1:06.76  1:47.88  2:21.61                                    
  9 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA               2:23.76    2:22.44    9  
       31.64  1:08.31  1:49.15  2:22.44                                    
 10 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC-MA              2:26.86    2:22.61    7  
       30.66  1:08.86  1:51.45  2:22.61                                    
 11 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA              2:19.69    2:23.85    6  
       29.86  1:09.13  1:51.23  2:23.85                                    
 12 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               2:27.25    2:24.24    5  
       31.09  1:09.77  1:52.22  2:24.24                                    
 13 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA              2:31.68    2:24.30    4  
       29.64  1:08.20  1:50.56  2:24.30                                    
 14 Darhower, Jeb J           18 DST-MA               2:20.43    2:25.15    3  
       29.88  1:09.17  1:52.77  2:25.15                                    
 15 Jensen, Erik A            18 ECCC-MA              2:19.10    2:26.14    2  
       29.85  1:09.08  1:54.73  2:26.14                                    
 16 Watson, Jack              17 SJAC-MA              2:17.14    2:26.20    1  
       31.50  1:10.37  1:52.76  2:26.20                                    
 17 Hochman, Brian J          15 DST-MA               2:15.77    2:26.35  
       31.10  1:06.70  1:49.90  2:26.35                                    
 18 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              2:23.54    2:26.63  
       30.72  1:12.26  1:56.07  2:26.63                                    
 19 Buitron, Cruz C           17 WA-MA                2:11.88    2:27.05  
       29.85  1:10.15  1:53.18  2:27.05                                    
 20 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.93    2:27.49  
       31.53  1:12.96  1:53.41  2:27.49                                    
 21 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 GPAC-MA              2:26.16    2:27.61  
       31.82  1:09.61  1:54.40  2:27.61                                    
 22 McAllister, Patrick L     18 EMAC-MA              2:22.46    2:27.77  
       31.43  1:09.50  1:54.29  2:27.77                                    
 23 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               2:23.04    2:27.84  
       31.07  1:10.38  1:54.30  2:27.84                                    
 24 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              2:29.59    2:28.03  
       32.50  1:09.40  1:56.75  2:28.03                                    
 25 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA               2:24.27    2:28.24  
       30.62  1:06.94  1:52.67  2:28.24                                    
 26 Funari, JT T              17 SJAC-MA              2:23.67    2:29.45  
       30.62  1:12.00  1:54.24  2:29.45                                    
 27 Pasco, Andrew H           16 SJAC-MA              2:25.99    2:29.85  
       30.81  1:12.73  1:54.98  2:29.85                                    
 28 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              2:23.26    2:30.15  
       32.52  1:11.86  1:55.34  2:30.15                                    
 29 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               2:23.61    2:30.67  
       32.68  1:14.11  1:56.99  2:30.67                                    
 30 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               2:33.62    2:31.20  
       32.40  1:11.90  1:54.99  2:31.20                                    
 31 Kasznay, Jonah S          15 UN-MA                2:42.14    2:31.67  
       31.66  1:10.52  1:57.41  2:31.67                                    
 32 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               2:25.82    2:32.12  
       31.68  1:10.69  1:56.86  2:32.12                                    
 33 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              2:25.08    2:32.16  
       32.40  1:11.11  1:56.29  2:32.16                                    
 34 Strukelj, Theo N          15 DST-MA               2:25.21    2:32.44  
       33.21  1:12.39  1:56.77  2:32.44                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              2:33.37    2:32.82   20  
       32.64  1:13.58  1:57.65  2:32.82                                    
  2 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               2:29.39    2:33.14   17  
       31.74  1:13.61  1:57.09  2:33.14                                    
  3 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC-MA              2:40.26    2:33.30   16  
       31.43  1:11.74  1:59.97  2:33.30                                    
  4 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               2:32.61    2:34.24   15  
       32.67  1:13.84  1:59.78  2:34.24                                    
  5 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 GPAC-MA              2:07.33Y   2:36.35   14  
       32.38  1:13.72  2:00.58  2:36.35                                    
  6 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               2:34.52    2:36.66   13  
       32.99  1:14.30  2:02.57  2:36.66                                    
  7 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.41    2:36.99   12  
       33.28  1:16.21  1:59.89  2:36.99                                    
  8 Denn, Evan B              16 ECCC-MA              2:32.79    2:37.90   11  
       32.92  1:12.46  2:03.27  2:37.90                                    
  9 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              2:06.83Y   2:38.00    9  
       34.35  1:20.65  2:02.55  2:38.00                                    
 10 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA              2:34.80    2:38.78    7  
       32.65  1:15.77  2:02.07  2:38.78                                    
 11 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA              2:44.98    2:40.48    6  
       34.24  1:16.15  2:06.28  2:40.48                                    
 12 De Guzman, Josh           15 GPAC-MA              2:49.36    2:40.65    5  
       33.39  1:16.66  2:06.98  2:40.65                                    
 13 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              2:39.64    2:41.48    4  
       33.32  1:18.56  2:06.66  2:41.48                                    
C - Division  
  1 Rauscher, Jacob W         15 STRM-MA              2:49.53Y   2:52.13   20  
       36.12  1:21.02  2:10.66  2:52.13                                    
  2 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL-MA              2:27.94Y   2:52.33   17  
       38.57  1:22.66  2:16.63  2:52.33                                    
  3 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              3:08.84    3:04.16   16  
       40.35  1:27.93  2:22.01  3:04.16                                    
  4 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              2:36.16Y   3:06.32   15  
       42.02  1:34.21  2:25.20  3:06.32                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Belkadi, Ameen H          16 WA-MA                2:19.72Y        DQ  
       33.68  1:17.04  2:06.07       DQ                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney E        13 DST-MA               2:31.00    2:27.31   20  
       32.44  1:09.40  1:54.23  2:27.31                                    
  2 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:32.49    2:30.23   17  
       32.11  1:11.90  1:56.30  2:30.23                                    
  3 Smith, Olivia C           14 UNGPA-MA             2:34.38    2:32.67   16  
       32.31  1:09.63  1:57.50  2:32.67                                    
  4 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA               2:30.79    2:32.72   15  
       32.85  1:13.25  1:58.13  2:32.72                                    
  5 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               2:37.26    2:33.43   14  
       33.09  1:11.23  1:59.01  2:33.43                                    
  6 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              2:32.55    2:36.60   13  
       32.92  1:15.28  2:01.20  2:36.60                                    
  7 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               2:49.48    2:37.59   12  
       33.58  1:14.61  2:00.83  2:37.59                                    
  8 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:38.63    2:38.00   11  
       33.80  1:17.57  2:04.01  2:38.00                                    
  9 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                2:45.25    2:38.50    9  
       34.66  1:19.80  2:05.10  2:38.50                                    
 10 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               2:38.94    2:38.52    7  
       32.98  1:13.93  2:02.37  2:38.52                                    
 11 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:41.42    2:40.72    6  
       34.85  1:15.94  2:04.02  2:40.72                                    
 12 Matthias, Jade A          13 UN-MA                2:36.20    2:40.73    5  
       33.02  1:11.99  2:03.82  2:40.73                                    
 13 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               2:42.76    2:42.26    4  
       34.56  1:16.02  2:09.45  2:42.26                                    
 14 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               2:47.10    2:42.75    3  
       35.39  1:19.18  2:05.92  2:42.75                                    
 15 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:44.57    2:43.33    2  
       33.93  1:15.79  2:07.68  2:43.33                                    
 16 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA              2:20.99Y   2:43.76    1  
       34.68  1:18.12  2:07.50  2:43.76                                    
 17 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC-MA              2:33.43    2:45.05  
       35.29  1:20.42  2:07.66  2:45.05                                    
 18 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               2:51.06    2:46.38  
       36.34  1:20.39  2:09.24  2:46.38                                    
 19 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              3:00.25    2:47.60  
       36.92  1:20.69  2:10.52  2:47.60                                    
 20 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               2:22.80Y   2:48.88  
       36.16  1:19.24  2:11.87  2:48.88                                    
 21 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              2:59.29    2:49.10  
       38.60  1:24.66  2:12.19  2:49.10                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              2:43.19    2:50.17   20  
       36.24  1:19.98  2:11.89  2:50.17                                    
  2 Elko, Meredith G          13 SEA-MA               2:52.88    2:51.94   17  
       38.41  1:21.86  2:12.08  2:51.94                                    
  3 Kern, Sarah J             13 GPAC-MA              2:52.37    2:52.06   16  
       36.16  1:21.56  2:12.53  2:52.06                                    
  4 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              2:26.64Y   2:53.01   15  
       39.37  1:26.28  2:13.91  2:53.01                                    
  5 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                2:53.04    2:53.71   14  
       36.05  1:25.71  2:13.82  2:53.71                                    
  6 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              2:55.77    2:55.02   13  
       35.57  1:19.90  2:17.84  2:55.02                                    
  7 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:33.30Y   2:57.51   12  
       41.16  1:25.90  2:16.82  2:57.51                                    
  8 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              2:55.10    2:57.62   11  
       39.37  1:23.44  2:19.50  2:57.62                                    
  9 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               2:29.66Y   2:57.72    9  
       39.85  1:23.36  2:18.44  2:57.72                                    
 10 Latham, Natalie J         13 SEA-MA               2:33.13Y   2:59.98    7  
       39.02  1:26.38  2:19.37  2:59.98                                    
 11 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              3:01.67    3:00.71    6  
       40.73  1:25.94  2:22.94  3:00.71                                    
C - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL-MA              2:37.09Y   3:03.85   20  
       38.39  1:26.55  2:23.33  3:03.85                                    
  2 Buitron, Juliana M        14 WA-MA                2:38.55Y   3:05.96   17  
       41.63  1:30.79  2:24.17  3:05.96                                    
  3 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              2:37.47Y   3:06.17   16  
       42.78  1:28.89  2:24.27  3:06.17                                    
  4 Sidhu, Ruhbs K            14 EMAC-MA              2:46.31Y   3:07.79   15  
       39.99  1:30.56  2:27.34  3:07.79                                    
  5 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              2:46.68Y   3:10.61   14  
       40.00  1:32.46  2:27.32  3:10.61                                    
  6 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              3:10.35S   3:13.27   13  
       47.95  1:41.17  2:31.85  3:13.27                                    
  7 Greco, Julia E            14 STRM-MA              2:50.12Y   3:14.34   12  
       43.83  1:34.23  2:28.85  3:14.34                                    
  8 Campbell, Maya A          14 GPAC-MA              3:11.46    3:17.23   11  
       40.62  1:32.42  2:36.71  3:17.23                                    
  9 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA              3:32.59    3:17.86    9  
       45.00  1:34.43  2:34.05  3:17.86                                    
 10 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              2:46.55Y   3:22.43    7  
       42.18  1:35.47  2:37.37  3:22.43                                    
 11 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              2:56.41Y   3:32.05    6  
       42.93  1:40.23  2:46.52  3:32.05                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              3:55.45Y        DQ  
     1:07.25  2:10.19  3:31.99       DQ                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              2:30.20    2:23.33   20  
       32.03  1:08.36  1:52.50  2:23.33                                    
  2 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              2:31.04    2:26.12   17  
       33.42  1:11.20  1:53.79  2:26.12                                    
  3 Poole, Bradford S         14 DST-MA               2:35.50    2:26.72   16  
       30.49  1:09.13  1:52.96  2:26.72                                    
  4 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:27.96    2:28.41   15  
       31.88  1:10.86  1:53.76  2:28.41                                    
  5 Jess, Nolan R             14 TWAC-MA              2:23.63    2:28.62   14  
       31.58  1:10.68  1:54.50  2:28.62                                    
  6 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               2:34.86    2:29.89   13  
       31.12  1:11.52  1:56.42  2:29.89                                    
  7 Zakielarz, Will M         14 DST-MA               2:40.90    2:30.52   12  
       32.87  1:12.63  1:55.01  2:30.52                                    
  8 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA              2:48.44    2:30.75   11  
       31.64  1:13.36  1:56.02  2:30.75                                    
  9 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              2:26.16    2:31.40    9  
       32.35  1:09.55  1:56.97  2:31.40                                    
 10 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              2:41.06    2:31.47    7  
       31.93  1:13.48  1:58.36  2:31.47                                    
 11 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               2:37.97    2:31.94    6  
       32.72  1:12.69  1:59.05  2:31.94                                    
 12 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:16.34Y   2:34.59    5  
       34.39  1:14.34  2:00.99  2:34.59                                    
 13 Ramos, Liam J             14 GPAC-MA              2:42.91    2:34.90    4  
       32.55  1:11.98  2:00.54  2:34.90                                    
 14 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              2:41.01    2:35.71    3  
       35.04  1:15.01  2:02.56  2:35.71                                    
 15 Belkadi, Yaseen H         14 WA-MA                2:13.90Y   2:35.83    2  
       32.52  1:12.81  2:01.31  2:35.83                                    
 16 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.62    2:37.54    1  
       33.69  1:15.62  2:01.76  2:37.54                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                2:17.10Y   2:39.88   20  
       36.35  1:18.56  2:07.20  2:39.88                                    
  2 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              2:59.80    2:40.91   17  
       33.73  1:19.35  2:07.31  2:40.91                                    
  3 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               2:49.67    2:41.08   16  
       35.73  1:14.98  2:05.12  2:41.08                                    
  4 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:49.36    2:41.17   15  
       34.90  1:17.44  2:04.77  2:41.17                                    
  5 Yeo, Spiro E              13 TWAC-MA              2:41.93    2:43.94   14  
       34.46  1:18.16  2:07.72  2:43.94                                    
  6 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              2:24.09Y   2:44.95   13  
       36.84  1:16.89  2:09.64  2:44.95                                    
  7 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:16.26Y   2:45.69   12  
       33.99  1:17.33  2:09.02  2:45.69                                    
  8 Smith, Ryan W             13 UNGPA-MA             2:57.56    2:46.41   11  
       37.57  1:20.11  2:11.51  2:46.41                                    
  9 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:53.50    2:46.47    9  
       37.07  1:19.39  2:09.11  2:46.47                                    
 10 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              2:55.51    2:47.29    7  
       35.82  1:22.07  2:09.15  2:47.29                                    
 11 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              2:24.77Y   2:47.94    6  
       35.60  1:19.66  2:11.64  2:47.94                                    
 12 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:52.58    2:48.30    5  
       35.57  1:22.46  2:09.62  2:48.30                                    
 13 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              2:56.71    2:50.74    4  
       37.07  1:22.80  2:14.13  2:50.74                                    
 14 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              2:23.72Y   2:51.55    3  
       36.27  1:19.68  2:12.95  2:51.55                                    
 15 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  13 SAKA-MA              2:56.18    2:51.67    2  
       35.81  1:20.40  2:14.17  2:51.67                                    
C - Division  
  1 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              2:31.08Y   2:52.62   20  
       37.67  1:23.64  2:17.18  2:52.62                                    
  2 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               2:56.54    2:53.25   17  
       37.79  1:21.60  2:14.91  2:53.25                                    
  3 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                2:58.54    2:53.30   16  
       38.31  1:23.21  2:15.11  2:53.30                                    
  4 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                2:24.59Y   2:54.32   15  
       36.01  1:19.41  2:14.48  2:54.32                                    
  5 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               3:02.97    2:54.40   14  
       38.80  1:24.28  2:16.28  2:54.40                                    
  6 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              2:59.83    2:54.41   13  
       41.00  1:25.97  2:15.00  2:54.41                                    
  7 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA              2:31.98Y   2:56.74   12  
       37.20  1:23.91  2:18.03  2:56.74                                    
  8 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              3:13.34    2:57.29   11  
       36.13  1:23.92  2:16.61  2:57.29                                    
  9 Sabine, Henry P           14 WA-MA                2:36.76Y   2:57.40    9  
       38.89  1:26.22  2:20.24  2:57.40                                    
 10 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               3:00.08    3:00.56    7  
       40.19  1:29.29  2:17.48  3:00.56                                    
 11 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              2:30.83Y   3:01.72    6  
       39.51  1:30.12  2:19.93  3:01.72                                    
 12 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              3:05.34    3:06.34    5  
       41.23  1:27.41  2:26.00  3:06.34                                    
 13 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              2:45.39Y   3:15.88    4  
       38.38  1:30.11  2:30.48  3:15.88                                    
 14 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA              3:06.37Y   3:22.78    3  
       44.33  1:37.23  2:36.80  3:22.78                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              3:10.68S        DQ  
       40.07  1:28.57  2:19.80       DQ                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Victoria A      10 SAKA-MA              2:39.55    2:31.61   20  
       35.09  1:13.86  1:53.72  2:31.61                                    
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              2:45.25    2:32.54   17  
       34.65  1:13.72  1:54.37  2:32.54                                    
  3 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               2:42.67    2:33.19   16  
       34.93  1:13.85  1:53.98  2:33.19                                    
  4 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA              2:50.73    2:42.47   15  
       36.19  1:18.08  2:01.28  2:42.47                                    
  5 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              2:51.27    2:45.72   14  
       36.85  1:18.80  2:04.01  2:45.72                                    
  6 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              2:49.29    2:46.23   13  
       37.03  1:19.67  2:03.66  2:46.23                                    
  7 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              3:04.84    2:47.43   12  
       36.68  1:19.47  2:03.87  2:47.43                                    
  8 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA               2:34.51Y   2:49.59   11  
       38.12  1:23.96  2:10.13  2:49.59                                    
  9 Cassidy, Madelyn R        10 TWAC-MA              2:50.57    2:52.04    9  
       38.78  1:23.58  2:09.38  2:52.04                                    
 10 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              3:18.59    2:55.05    7  
              4:16.95    41.15  2:55.05                                    
 11 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               2:54.00    2:55.06    6  
       37.38  1:22.18  2:09.66  2:55.06                                    
 12 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:07.84    2:57.49    5  
              4:17.15    38.68  2:57.49                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                2:38.56Y   2:59.20   20  
       39.49  1:25.08  2:13.68  2:59.20                                    
  2 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              2:48.06Y   3:01.40   17  
       40.89  1:29.57  2:18.11  3:01.40                                    
  3 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA              3:24.43    3:02.73   16  
              4:17.08    42.43  3:02.73                                    
  4 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA              2:37.36Y   3:06.34   15  
       38.85  1:26.77  2:17.28  3:06.34                                    
  5 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              3:23.65    3:09.05   14  
       41.83  1:31.26  2:19.67  3:09.05                                    
  6 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA              3:31.38    3:17.45   13  
              4:18.13    42.68  3:17.45                                    
  7 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              4:19.29    3:21.47   12  
       46.62  1:39.99  2:32.39  3:21.47                                    
  8 Bell, Sofia R             10 CHEL-MA              3:03.81Y   3:22.66   11  
       46.64  1:38.02  3:22.66                                             
C - Division  
  1 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              3:28.58    3:31.60   20  
              4:17.27    47.05  3:31.60                                    
  2 Colon, Karrington R        9 GPAC-MA              3:28.94Y   3:46.58   17  
       44.52  1:50.48  2:48.76  3:46.58                                    
  3 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                3:46.82Y   4:00.24   16  
       50.86  1:49.00  4:00.24                                             
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              2:55.87    2:39.47   20  
       36.02  1:17.64  1:59.80  2:39.47                                    
  2 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               2:22.00Y   2:40.86   17  
       36.65  1:18.63  2:01.73  2:40.86                                    
  3 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA               2:56.43Y   2:50.99   16  
       38.84  1:23.27  2:08.54  2:50.99                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               3:03.20    2:52.31   20  
       39.06  1:23.59  2:08.47  2:52.31                                    
  2 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              2:40.87Y   3:03.78   17  
       41.51  1:29.18  2:17.07  3:03.78                                    
  3 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:16.81    3:07.16   16  
       40.35  1:29.98  2:18.67  3:07.16                                    
  4 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               3:50.57    3:07.95   15  
       43.64  1:33.68  2:23.86  3:07.95                                    
  5 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              2:54.68Y   3:08.84   14  
       42.91  1:32.10  3:08.84                                             
  6 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA              3:15.16    3:12.50   13  
       42.75  1:35.12  2:26.03  3:12.50                                    
C - Division  
  1 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               2:37.14Y   3:14.17   20  
       42.75  1:34.21  2:25.93  3:14.17                                    
  2 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              3:58.69    3:19.41   17  
       44.26  1:36.81  2:31.64  3:19.41                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin L        12 DST-MA               2:24.01    2:15.76   20  
       30.70  1:04.73  1:39.78  2:15.76                                    
  2 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               2:30.36    2:20.21   17  
       31.46  1:06.31  1:43.68  2:20.21                                    
  3 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA               2:26.55    2:21.49   16  
       31.66  1:07.38  1:45.33  2:21.49                                    
  4 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               2:24.16    2:21.83   15  
       32.38  1:08.44  1:45.18  2:21.83                                    
  5 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               2:02.01Y   2:23.57   14  
       34.13  1:09.92  1:48.35  2:23.57                                    
  6 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:29.18    2:24.02   13  
       31.80  1:07.66  1:46.52  2:24.02                                    
  7 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UNDST-MA             2:27.30    2:24.47   12  
       33.31  1:10.10  1:47.77  2:24.47                                    
  8 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              2:34.88    2:25.58   11  
       33.46  1:10.26  1:48.85  2:25.58                                    
  9 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              2:39.40    2:28.11    9  
       33.94  1:11.63  1:50.67  2:28.11                                    
 10 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               2:37.34    2:28.32    7  
       33.67           1:50.48  2:28.32                                    
 11 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               2:34.61    2:28.38    6  
       33.75  1:11.94  1:51.10  2:28.38                                    
 12 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               2:32.17    2:28.45    5  
       33.42  1:11.14  1:50.50  2:28.45                                    
 13 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              2:51.64    2:29.16    4  
       33.05  1:11.04  1:50.32  2:29.16                                    
 14 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              2:35.63    2:29.78    3  
       33.92  1:11.97  1:51.26  2:29.78                                    
 15 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               2:34.77    2:31.82    2  
       34.48  1:13.16  1:52.81  2:31.82                                    
 16 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UNPFY-MA             2:34.32    2:32.01    1  
       34.33  1:13.69  1:53.35  2:32.01                                    
 17 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               2:14.66Y   2:33.02  
       34.48  1:14.33  1:53.61  2:33.02                                    
 18 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              2:41.98    2:33.20  
       34.17  1:12.72  1:53.45  2:33.20                                    
 19 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA              2:36.49    2:33.44  
       34.69  1:13.46  1:54.40  2:33.44                                    
 20 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              2:41.51    2:34.55  
       34.41  1:13.56  1:54.66  2:34.55                                    
 21 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA               2:38.15    2:35.57  
       35.19  1:14.42  1:55.96  2:35.57                                    
 22 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA              2:13.12Y   2:35.84  
       33.87  1:13.25  1:55.85  2:35.84                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA              2:38.31    2:38.89   20  
       35.73  1:15.89  1:57.71  2:38.89                                    
  2 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              2:38.74    2:40.48   17  
       36.71  1:17.79  2:00.02  2:40.48                                    
  3 Piacenti, Lily            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.35    2:43.50   16  
       36.77  1:18.66  2:01.44  2:43.50                                    
  4 Kline, Makayla E          11 TWAC-MA              2:47.72    2:43.85   15  
       36.04  1:18.47  2:02.59  2:43.85                                    
  5 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              3:00.85    2:45.12   14  
       36.80  1:18.88  2:02.48  2:45.12                                    
  6 Hetzer, Reese O           11 GPAC-MA              3:11.06    2:46.24   13  
       36.05  1:20.02  2:04.06  2:46.24                                    
  7 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              2:52.76    2:46.62   12  
       38.70  1:22.39  2:05.94  2:46.62                                    
  8 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               2:20.70Y   2:46.75   11  
       36.99  1:19.99  2:03.96  2:46.75                                    
  9 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 SAKA-MA              2:43.19    2:48.84    9  
       39.41  1:23.16  2:08.88  2:48.84                                    
 10 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR-MA               2:44.32    2:48.94    7  
       38.94  1:21.46  2:07.03  2:48.94                                    
C - Division  
  1 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              2:31.83Y   2:53.00   20  
       39.35  1:24.56  2:10.37  2:53.00                                    
  2 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              3:14.73    2:53.38   17  
       38.32  1:22.86  2:08.52  2:53.38                                    
  3 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 ECCC-MA              2:56.94    2:53.40   16  
       38.16  1:22.29  2:08.87  2:53.40                                    
  4 Dahlgren, Brenna E        12 UNPFY-MA             3:04.43    2:55.35   15  
       39.81  1:23.67  2:10.65  2:55.35                                    
  5 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA              3:08.68    2:55.58   14  
       39.90  1:25.50  2:10.84  2:55.58                                    
  6 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA              2:52.12    2:57.16   13  
       39.78  1:26.05  2:12.37  2:57.16                                    
  7 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               3:34.31    2:57.74   12  
       38.18  1:23.15  2:11.00  2:57.74                                    
  8 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA               3:09.32    2:58.32   11  
       37.80  1:23.77  2:11.56  2:58.32                                    
  9 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              2:56.66    3:00.76    9  
       40.60  1:27.65  2:15.73  3:00.76                                    
 10 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              2:53.41Y   3:02.80    7  
       43.17  1:30.59  2:19.55  3:02.80                                    
 11 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              3:20.00    3:03.51    6  
       40.16  1:27.68  2:16.24  3:03.51                                    
 12 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              2:50.18Y   3:06.55    5  
       40.57  1:28.91  2:19.95  3:06.55                                    
 13 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              3:02.86Y   3:11.01    4  
       40.61  1:28.93  2:20.98  3:11.01                                    
 14 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                2:42.41Y   3:11.19    3  
       44.52  1:34.59  2:25.48  3:11.19                                    
 15 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA              3:11.13Y   3:22.47    2  
       44.43  1:39.33  2:30.93  3:22.47                                    
 16 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA              3:40.05    3:24.14    1  
       43.48  1:38.17  2:32.83  3:24.14                                    
 17 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA              3:33.88Y   3:38.93  
       48.49  1:43.62  3:38.93                                             
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilmore, Tyler R          12 DST-MA               2:17.03    2:15.38   20  
       30.80  1:04.61  1:40.23  2:15.38                                    
  2 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               2:24.78    2:17.33   17  
       31.67  1:07.05  1:43.04  2:17.33                                    
  3 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA               2:22.34    2:17.63   16  
       32.14  1:07.53  1:43.39  2:17.63                                    
  4 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               2:24.45    2:19.94   15  
       31.81  1:07.61  1:44.46  2:19.94                                    
  5 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               2:27.51    2:21.03   14  
       31.83  1:07.67  1:45.32  2:21.03                                    
  6 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               2:25.85    2:21.54   13  
       33.00  1:09.47  1:46.83  2:21.54                                    
  7 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               2:33.93    2:24.46   12  
       33.71  1:11.04  1:48.29  2:24.46                                    
  8 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               2:30.04    2:24.76   11  
       33.46  1:11.71  1:49.22  2:24.76                                    
  9 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                2:24.21    2:26.50    9  
       33.12  1:10.56  1:49.14  2:26.50                                    
 10 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               2:23.85    2:27.49    7  
       31.59  1:07.87  1:47.56  2:27.49                                    
 11 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:37.42    2:27.88    6  
       33.36  1:11.46  1:50.28  2:27.88                                    
 12 Cummins, Jack P           11 GPAC-MA              2:11.55Y   2:29.76    5  
       34.29  1:12.53  1:52.19  2:29.76                                    
 13 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              2:17.47Y   2:31.64    4  
       35.06  1:14.33  1:55.09  2:31.64                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hill, Andrew D            12 UNECC-MA             2:23.86Y   2:34.56   20  
       34.30  1:13.92  1:55.15  2:34.56                                    
  2 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               2:59.04    2:38.30   17  
       35.07  1:15.79  1:57.74  2:38.30                                    
  3 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               2:48.28    2:41.76   16  
       35.31  1:16.11  1:59.01  2:41.76                                    
  4 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              2:30.42Y   2:42.62   15  
       36.95  1:19.18  2:02.05  2:42.62                                    
  5 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              2:26.73Y   2:42.66   14  
       39.30  1:21.90  2:03.52  2:42.66                                    
  6 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              2:51.07    2:43.12   13  
       38.89  1:21.67  2:03.77  2:43.12                                    
  7 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              2:28.04Y   2:43.33   12  
       36.77  1:18.25  2:00.93  2:43.33                                    
C - Division  
  1 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:54.11    2:45.23   20  
       37.16  1:19.67  2:02.85  2:45.23                                    
  2 Tedesco, Braiden W        12 TWAC-MA              2:45.10    2:45.69   17  
       37.47  1:20.75  2:04.39  2:45.69                                    
  3 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              2:50.68    2:45.96   16  
       39.71  1:22.61  2:05.39  2:45.96                                    
  4 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA              2:22.45Y   2:47.89   15  
       39.71  1:23.40  2:07.04  2:47.89                                    
  5 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA              3:02.83    2:56.89   14  
       37.97  1:23.66  2:56.89                                             
  6 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                3:11.05Y   2:58.55   13  
       41.11  1:26.66  2:14.23  2:58.55                                    
  7 Mulherin, Hadyn C         11 GPAC-MA              2:45.82Y   3:06.77   12  
       41.62  1:30.16  2:19.51  3:06.77                                    
  8 Redrup, Geoff L           11 GPAC-MA              2:56.59Y   3:07.55   11  
       42.17  1:31.43  2:22.65  3:07.55                                    
  9 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA              2:34.47Y   3:09.37    9  
       40.51  1:29.40  2:20.33  3:09.37                                    
 10 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA              2:55.78Y   3:12.63    7  
       41.27  1:31.59  2:22.53  3:12.63                                    
 11 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA              3:00.83Y   3:23.99    6  
       44.58  1:38.58  2:31.58  3:23.99                                    
 12 Coghlan, Hunter H         11 WA-MA                3:31.89Y   3:39.77    5  
       45.49  1:44.29  3:39.77                                             
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              1:32.79    1:20.61   20  
       39.02  1:20.61                                                      
  2 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:24.82    1:20.86   17  
       40.00  1:20.86                                                      
  3 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA              1:27.04    1:22.57   16  
       40.85  1:22.57                                                      
  4 Williams, Victoria A      10 SAKA-MA              1:28.81    1:23.97   15  
       41.84  1:23.97                                                      
  5 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               1:28.06    1:25.90   14  
       40.86  1:25.90                                                      
  6 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA               1:11.18Y   1:26.46   13  
       40.30  1:26.46                                                      
  7 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:39.35    1:26.57   12  
       41.18  1:26.57                                                      
  8 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               1:31.98    1:27.85   11  
       42.13  1:27.85                                                      
  9 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:16.07Y   1:29.58    9  
       44.80  1:29.58                                                      
 10 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:32.23    1:30.93    7  
       45.83  1:30.93                                                      
 11 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA               1:33.13    1:32.48    6  
       44.56  1:32.48                                                      
 12 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:43.86    1:33.00    5  
       43.52  1:33.00                                                      
 13 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:22.73Y   1:33.12    4  
       44.51  1:33.12                                                      
 14 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA               1:34.19Y   1:34.05    3  
       44.65  1:34.05                                                      
 15 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                1:38.67    1:34.25    2  
       45.47  1:34.25                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:40.81    1:36.90   20  
       46.27  1:36.90                                                      
  2 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:26.52Y   1:38.27   17  
       48.46  1:38.27                                                      
  3 Crouthamel, Lauren C       9 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:27.46Y   1:39.63   16  
       47.36  1:39.63                                                      
  4 Clancy, Paige S           10 WA-MA                1:34.38Y   1:39.98   15  
       48.29  1:39.98                                                      
  5 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              1:55.51    1:40.54   14  
       46.96  1:40.54                                                      
  6 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA              1:48.45    1:40.81   13  
  7 Montuori, Ava R           10 ECCC-MA              1:42.86    1:42.77   12  
       48.16  1:42.77                                                      
  8 Bell, Sofia R             10 CHEL-MA              1:30.61Y   1:43.55   11  
  9 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA              1:54.40    1:45.98    9  
       52.21  1:45.98                                                      
 10 Hartwell, Klara E         10 CHEL-MA              1:38.67Y   1:47.45    7  
       52.82  1:47.45                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Kaitlyn          10 SAKA-MA              1:51.90    1:49.13   20  
  2 An, Haley S                9 WA-MA                1:39.26Y   1:49.49   17  
  3 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              2:32.08    1:51.71   16  
       52.47  1:51.71                                                      
  4 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:40.62Y   1:56.10   15  
  5 Colon, Karrington R        9 GPAC-MA              1:37.98Y   1:56.20   14  
       56.47  1:56.20                                                      
  6 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                1:51.67Y   2:01.87   13  
     1:01.44  2:01.87                                                      
  7 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              2:20.38Y   2:21.85   12  
     1:06.82  2:21.85                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:52.20Y        DQ  
 -- Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              1:43.53         DQ  
       50.35       DQ                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               1:12.51Y   1:22.18   20  
       38.67  1:22.18                                                      
  2 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:33.73    1:25.19   17  
       42.72  1:25.19                                                      
  3 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              1:30.55    1:27.98   16  
       43.14  1:27.98                                                      
  4 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA               1:26.21    1:28.92   15  
       42.91  1:28.92                                                      
  5 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:19.84Y   1:29.80   14  
       42.93  1:29.80                                                      
  6 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA               1:21.36Y   1:30.71   13  
       43.42  1:30.71                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA               1:51.48    1:34.46   20  
       47.39  1:34.46                                                      
  2 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:27.22Y   1:35.94   17  
       44.53  1:35.94                                                      
  3 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:41.40    1:38.50   16  
       46.82  1:38.50                                                      
  4 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA               1:31.35Y   1:39.10   15  
       48.93  1:39.10                                                      
  5 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               1:55.30    1:41.50   14  
       50.91  1:41.50                                                      
  6 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:36.49Y   1:41.70   13  
       49.56  1:41.70                                                      
  7 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:49.96    1:42.11   12  
       49.63  1:42.11                                                      
  8 Dito, Gennaro D           10 STRM-MA              1:34.89Y   1:42.68   11  
       49.23  1:42.68                                                      
  9 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA              1:35.89Y   1:42.70    9  
       48.60  1:42.70                                                      
 10 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA              1:30.01Y   1:43.33    7  
       49.82  1:43.33                                                      
 11 Mosendz, Michael           9 SEA-MA               1:49.55S   1:43.84    6  
       49.27  1:43.84                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:26.18Y   1:44.39   20  
       52.13  1:44.39                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              2:02.12    1:45.44   17  
       52.01  1:45.44                                                      
  3 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA              1:39.50Y   1:48.63   16  
       51.26  1:48.63                                                      
  4 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA              1:40.75Y   1:54.84   15  
  5 Shinjiashvili, Nodari     10 ORCA-MA              2:00.80    2:04.46   14  
       58.82  2:04.46                                                      
  6 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              2:00.77Y   2:08.85   13  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA              1:16.78Y        DQ  
       41.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:27.37Y        DQ  
       48.26       DQ                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin L        12 DST-MA               1:07.05    1:07.67   20  
       32.65  1:07.67                                                      
  2 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:14.61    1:11.77   17  
  3 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA               1:16.19    1:14.07   16  
       35.71  1:14.07                                                      
  4 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:15.30    1:15.55   15  
       36.81  1:15.55                                                      
  5 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UNDST-MA             1:20.67    1:16.10   14  
       37.46  1:16.10                                                      
  6 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              1:21.22    1:16.26   13  
       37.08  1:16.26                                                      
  7 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               1:15.10    1:16.59   12  
       36.67  1:16.59                                                      
  8 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA              1:15.38    1:16.86   11  
       36.61  1:16.86                                                      
  9 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               1:17.03    1:16.93    9  
       38.27  1:16.93                                                      
 10 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              1:25.34    1:18.87    7  
       38.80  1:18.87                                                      
 11 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               1:18.86    1:19.75    6  
       38.69  1:19.75                                                      
 12 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:21.07    1:20.13    5  
       38.58  1:20.13                                                      
 13 Dimter, Emma L            12 UN-MA                1:24.10    1:20.27    4  
       39.80  1:20.27                                                      
 14 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                1:24.80    1:20.72    3  
       39.42  1:20.72                                                      
 15 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               1:07.86Y   1:20.84    2  
       39.56  1:20.84                                                      
 16 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               1:12.42Y   1:21.11    1  
       39.53  1:21.11                                                      
 17 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              1:07.99Y   1:21.26  
       39.12  1:21.26                                                      
 18 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA               1:23.17    1:21.55  
       38.28  1:21.55                                                      
 19 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:28.48    1:21.57  
       39.33  1:21.57                                                      
 20 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UNPFY-MA             1:26.29    1:22.95  
       40.39  1:22.95                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA              1:15.22Y   1:24.87   20  
       41.28  1:24.87                                                      
  2 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:14.30Y   1:24.93   17  
       42.38  1:24.93                                                      
  3 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               1:24.72    1:24.95   16  
       42.22  1:24.95                                                      
  4 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 ECCC-MA              1:30.99    1:25.22   15  
       41.07  1:25.22                                                      
  5 Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA               1:26.39    1:25.47   14  
       41.86  1:25.47                                                      
  6 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              1:13.28Y   1:25.54   13  
       41.74  1:25.54                                                      
  7 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA              1:08.13Y   1:25.63   12  
       40.95  1:25.63                                                      
  8 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA               1:24.05    1:25.82   11  
       41.70  1:25.82                                                      
  9 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:39.64    1:25.98    9  
       41.83  1:25.98                                                      
 10 Marker, Ashley C          12 MAR-MA               1:22.25    1:26.85    7  
       42.06  1:26.85                                                      
 11 Piacenti, Lily            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.84    1:26.86    6  
       41.97  1:26.86                                                      
 12 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               1:14.25Y   1:26.89    5  
       41.86  1:26.89                                                      
 13 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR-MA               1:27.27    1:27.43    4  
       42.97  1:27.43                                                      
 14 Kline, Makayla E          11 TWAC-MA              1:26.54    1:30.12    3  
       43.37  1:30.12                                                      
 15 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               1:55.04    1:30.46    2  
       43.75  1:30.46                                                      
C - Division  
  1 LaRoche, Cate G           12 MAR-MA               1:34.70    1:31.46   20  
       43.94  1:31.46                                                      
  2 Dahlgren, Brenna E        12 UNPFY-MA             1:35.61    1:31.62   17  
       44.37  1:31.62                                                      
  3 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:41.00    1:31.84   16  
       45.16  1:31.84                                                      
  4 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              1:34.79    1:32.40   15  
       44.93  1:32.40                                                      
  5 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA              1:28.33Y   1:32.61   14  
       45.83  1:32.61                                                      
  6 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA              1:42.23    1:32.69   13  
       45.53  1:32.69                                                      
  7 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 SAKA-MA              1:38.21    1:33.09   12  
       46.07  1:33.09                                                      
  8 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA               1:38.26    1:34.44   11  
       45.75  1:34.44                                                      
  9 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:26.83Y   1:35.66    9  
       44.28  1:35.66                                                      
 10 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              1:25.75Y   1:36.86    7  
       46.81  1:36.86                                                      
 11 Askarova, Aliia           12 ORCA-MA              1:35.83    1:37.24    6  
       46.35  1:37.24                                                      
 12 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                1:29.73Y   1:38.54    4.5
       49.13  1:38.54                                                      
 12 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  11 TWAC-MA              1:39.45    1:38.54    4.5
       47.89  1:38.54                                                      
 14 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                1:29.14Y   1:40.14    3  
       48.01  1:40.14                                                      
 15 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:53.59    1:40.23    2  
       48.55  1:40.23                                                      
 16 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA              1:44.92    1:40.85    1  
       49.53  1:40.85                                                      
 17 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              1:44.74    1:41.57  
       48.86  1:41.57                                                      
 18 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              1:28.17Y   1:42.33  
       49.77  1:42.33                                                      
 19 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:40.68    1:42.92  
       50.09  1:42.92                                                      
 20 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA              1:31.77Y   1:44.89  
       48.37  1:44.89                                                      
 21 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA              1:52.91    1:45.43  
       51.28  1:45.43                                                      
 22 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA              1:41.54Y   1:54.34  
       54.86  1:54.34                                                      
 23 Reed, Bella M             11 ECCC-MA              2:12.47S   1:54.52  
       55.13  1:54.52                                                      
 24 Cancila, Chloe A          12 ECCC-MA              2:28.60S   2:15.82  
     1:04.20  2:15.82                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Capalbo, Katie R          11 GPAC-MA              1:45.22Y        DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               1:11.72    1:08.99   20  
       33.47  1:08.99                                                      
  2 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA               1:16.08    1:12.84   17  
       35.52  1:12.84                                                      
  3 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:13.54    1:12.96   16  
       36.12  1:12.96                                                      
  4 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:17.27    1:13.97   15  
       36.54  1:13.97                                                      
  5 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               1:19.96    1:15.14   14  
       37.23  1:15.14                                                      
  6 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:17.45    1:15.46   13  
       37.25  1:15.46                                                      
  7 Wilmore, Tyler R          12 DST-MA               1:16.32    1:15.50   12  
       37.48  1:15.50                                                      
  8 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               1:21.10    1:16.26   11  
       38.14  1:16.26                                                      
  9 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                1:18.42    1:17.67    9  
       38.12  1:17.67                                                      
 10 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               1:21.03    1:17.77    7  
       38.10  1:17.77                                                      
 11 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:22.66    1:19.03    6  
       38.65  1:19.03                                                      
 12 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:21.71    1:19.67    5  
       38.98  1:19.67                                                      
 13 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               1:19.82    1:20.54    4  
       38.38  1:20.54                                                      
 14 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:26.29    1:20.76    3  
       39.14  1:20.76                                                      
 15 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:21.32    1:21.11    2  
       39.42  1:21.11                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:24.87    1:22.14   20  
       40.01  1:22.14                                                      
  2 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA               1:22.69    1:22.27   17  
       39.80  1:22.27                                                      
  3 Cummins, Jack P           11 GPAC-MA              1:09.86Y   1:22.77   16  
       39.56  1:22.77                                                      
  4 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                1:12.95Y   1:23.34   15  
       42.29  1:23.34                                                      
  5 Tedesco, Braiden W        12 TWAC-MA              1:21.60    1:25.57   14  
       42.82  1:25.57                                                      
  6 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:27.17Y   1:26.03   13  
       42.30  1:26.03                                                      
  7 Hill, Andrew D            12 UNECC-MA             1:22.69Y   1:27.92   12  
       43.05  1:27.92                                                      
  8 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA               1:36.58    1:28.44   11  
       43.87  1:28.44                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:34.24    1:29.13   20  
       42.71  1:29.13                                                      
  2 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:37.92    1:29.39   17  
       43.19  1:29.39                                                      
  3 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA              1:41.96    1:30.16   16  
       43.79  1:30.16                                                      
  4 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              1:27.51    1:30.51   15  
       43.78  1:30.51                                                      
  5 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA              1:34.41    1:31.93   14  
  6 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA              1:25.83Y   1:32.98   13  
       42.73  1:32.98                                                      
  7 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:27.25Y   1:34.64   12  
       45.17  1:34.64                                                      
  8 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.40    1:34.74   11  
       47.77  1:34.74                                                      
  9 Givens, Mason J           12 GPAC-MA              1:30.24Y   1:35.59    9  
       47.10  1:35.59                                                      
 10 Mulherin, Hadyn C         11 GPAC-MA              1:26.24Y   1:37.17    7  
       47.38  1:37.17                                                      
 11 Redrup, Geoff L           11 GPAC-MA              1:37.55Y   1:38.38    6  
       48.32  1:38.38                                                      
 12 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                1:28.04Y   1:38.89    5  
 13 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA               1:55.57    1:40.58    4  
 14 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA              1:34.81Y   1:43.59    3  
       49.71  1:43.59                                                      
 15 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA              1:28.56Y   1:46.47    2  
       53.09  1:46.47                                                      
 16 Vepkhadze, George L       11 ORCA-MA              1:50.96    1:51.62    1  
       52.40  1:51.62                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kyrnychuk, Robert O       11 ORCA-MA              1:37.73         DQ  
       46.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Shinjiashvili, Georgi     11 ORCA-MA              2:02.75         DQ  
       59.41       DQ                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:47.80    1:32.44   20  
       44.51  1:32.44                                                      
  2 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:39.68    1:33.25   17  
       43.65  1:33.25                                                      
  3 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              1:39.39    1:36.95   16  
       45.57  1:36.95                                                      
  4 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:47.50    1:37.08   15  
       47.75  1:37.08                                                      
  5 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:46.87    1:37.76   14  
       46.23  1:37.76                                                      
  6 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              1:47.21    1:38.01   13  
       46.47  1:38.01                                                      
  7 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:50.04    1:39.17   12  
       46.77  1:39.17                                                      
  8 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA              1:26.74Y   1:43.50   11  
       48.88  1:43.50                                                      
  9 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               1:49.52    1:44.28    9  
       49.03  1:44.28                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Crouthamel, Lauren C       9 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:36.79Y   1:47.86   20  
       51.39  1:47.86                                                      
  2 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA               1:49.10    1:48.18   17  
       51.15  1:48.18                                                      
  3 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              2:05.86    1:48.36   16  
       49.51  1:48.36                                                      
  4 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA              1:37.54Y   1:52.83   15  
       52.87  1:52.83                                                      
  5 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA               1:39.03Y   1:53.24   14  
       54.48  1:53.24                                                      
  6 Bell, Sofia R             10 CHEL-MA              1:41.29Y   1:54.00   13  
       56.31  1:54.00                                                      
  7 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:45.60Y   1:54.77   12  
       57.62  1:54.77                                                      
  8 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              2:00.33    1:55.05   11  
       54.17  1:55.05                                                      
  9 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA               1:39.93Y   1:55.53    9  
       55.05  1:55.53                                                      
 10 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:56.15    1:57.47    7  
       56.55  1:57.47                                                      
 11 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                1:55.99    1:58.50    6  
       55.68  1:58.50                                                      
 12 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              2:05.14    1:58.89    5  
       57.01  1:58.89                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mulford, Reese A          10 GPAC-MA              1:57.66Y   2:02.54   20  
       57.27  2:02.54                                                      
  2 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA              1:50.83Y   2:05.75   17  
       59.23  2:05.75                                                      
  3 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA              1:52.39Y   2:05.79   16  
       58.79  2:05.79                                                      
  4 An, Haley S                9 WA-MA                1:50.14Y   2:06.14   15  
  5 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                2:01.12Y   2:21.30   14  
     1:06.76  2:21.30                                                      
  6 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA               2:02.77Y   2:21.40   13  
     1:06.79  2:21.40                                                      
  7 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              2:06.84Y   2:35.29   12  
     1:13.03  2:35.29                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:32.74Y   1:47.37   20  
       53.23  1:47.37                                                      
  2 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               1:37.28Y   1:50.91   17  
       53.43  1:50.91                                                      
  3 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:37.19Y   1:51.35   16  
       53.60  1:51.35                                                      
  4 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA               1:58.87    1:51.54   15  
       54.11  1:51.54                                                      
  5 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA               2:05.55    1:52.47   14  
       54.64  1:52.47                                                      
  6 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:42.02Y   1:52.88   13  
       54.34  1:52.88                                                      
  7 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA              1:37.69Y   1:53.75   12  
       54.98  1:53.75                                                      
  8 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA               1:42.67Y   1:56.49   11  
       56.58  1:56.49                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA              1:42.90Y   1:59.52   20  
       54.76  1:59.52                                                      
  2 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:45.79Y   2:00.84   17  
       56.14  2:00.84                                                      
  3 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:45.97Y   2:01.05   16  
       57.64  2:01.05                                                      
  4 Dito, Gennaro D           10 STRM-MA              1:48.40Y   2:04.27   15  
       58.77  2:04.27                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:48.08Y   2:06.38   14  
       59.33  2:06.38                                                      
  6 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA              1:54.73Y   2:11.11   13  
     1:03.68  2:11.11                                                      
  7 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              2:16.34Y   2:31.94   12  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mosendz, Michael           9 SEA-MA               1:53.70Y        DQ  
       57.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                1:22.18    1:19.51   20  
       36.85  1:19.51                                                      
  2 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:27.35    1:20.47   17  
       38.72  1:20.47                                                      
  3 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              1:23.91    1:22.29   16  
       37.48  1:22.29                                                      
  4 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               1:27.11    1:24.19   15  
       40.29  1:24.19                                                      
  5 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               1:25.98    1:24.76   14  
       40.47  1:24.76                                                      
  6 Horning, Caitlin L        12 DST-MA               1:29.95    1:26.18   13  
       41.14  1:26.18                                                      
  7 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:30.32    1:27.76   12  
       41.21  1:27.76                                                      
  8 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA              1:30.24    1:28.11   10  
       40.96  1:28.11                                                      
  8 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA               1:41.35    1:28.11   10  
       41.67  1:28.11                                                      
 10 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               1:30.27    1:29.53    7  
       40.48  1:29.53                                                      
 11 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA               1:31.74    1:30.19    6  
       41.53  1:30.19                                                      
 12 Miller, Sarah H           11 TWAC-MA              1:33.83    1:30.91    5  
       43.01  1:30.91                                                      
 13 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              1:35.67    1:31.37    4  
       42.60  1:31.37                                                      
 14 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UNPFY-MA             1:42.51    1:31.66    3  
       44.29  1:31.66                                                      
 15 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               1:16.59Y   1:31.76    2  
       43.58  1:31.76                                                      
 16 Isaacs, Tali H            12 BSC-MA               1:34.03    1:33.31    1  
       43.31  1:33.31                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:36.21    1:34.46   20  
       43.42  1:34.46                                                      
  2 Pyne, Kathryn E           11 GPAC-MA              1:46.43    1:34.58   17  
       43.62  1:34.58                                                      
  3 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               1:35.76    1:34.72   16  
       45.35  1:34.72                                                      
  4 Dimter, Emma L            12 UN-MA                1:38.08    1:34.99   15  
       44.49  1:34.99                                                      
  5 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UNDST-MA             1:44.55    1:35.09   14  
       44.99  1:35.09                                                      
  6 Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA               1:34.22    1:35.99   13  
       47.69  1:35.99                                                      
  7 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:41.11    1:38.40   12  
       45.66  1:38.40                                                      
  8 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              1:43.06    1:39.20   10  
       46.89  1:39.20                                                      
  8 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               1:21.76Y   1:39.20   10  
       45.54  1:39.20                                                      
 10 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:40.66    1:39.36    7  
       47.29  1:39.36                                                      
 11 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA              1:43.15    1:40.34    6  
       49.79  1:40.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               1:24.86Y   1:44.40   20  
       49.71  1:44.40                                                      
  2 Maier, Brianna F          11 GPAC-MA              1:53.83    1:44.60   17  
       50.59  1:44.60                                                      
  3 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:45.74    1:46.36   16  
       49.85  1:46.36                                                      
  4 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA              1:50.52    1:48.60   15  
       51.81  1:48.60                                                      
  5 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              1:47.29    1:49.31   14  
       52.48  1:49.31                                                      
  6 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:57.15    1:49.38   13  
       52.31  1:49.38                                                      
  7 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               2:23.02    1:51.74   12  
       52.01  1:51.74                                                      
  8 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  11 TWAC-MA              1:53.85    1:52.38   11  
       52.78  1:52.38                                                      
  9 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA              1:53.51Y   1:53.60    9  
       54.86  1:53.60                                                      
 10 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                1:39.70Y   1:53.74    7  
       55.66  1:53.74                                                      
 11 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:39.28Y   1:55.60    6  
       55.50  1:55.60                                                      
 12 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:52.09S   1:55.98    5  
       54.62  1:55.98                                                      
 13 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA              2:06.91    1:56.22    4  
       56.41  1:56.22                                                      
 14 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA              2:14.56    1:59.19    3  
       54.90  1:59.19                                                      
 15 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:41.75Y   2:03.20    2  
       59.45  2:03.20                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:19.91Y        DQ  
       47.61       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               1:29.34    1:16.84   20  
       36.45  1:16.84                                                      
  2 Wilmore, Tyler R          12 DST-MA               1:24.57    1:22.78   17  
       40.70  1:22.78                                                      
  3 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               1:27.31    1:22.99   16  
       38.84  1:22.99                                                      
  4 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                1:27.07    1:25.81   15  
       40.84  1:25.81                                                      
  5 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:38.68    1:29.24   14  
       42.17  1:29.24                                                      
  6 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              1:28.17    1:29.58   13  
       42.74  1:29.58                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:46.63    1:31.79   20  
       43.51  1:31.79                                                      
  2 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:34.26    1:31.92   17  
       42.99  1:31.92                                                      
  3 Glonek, Seth R            12 MAR-MA               1:32.15    1:33.45   16  
       45.76  1:33.45                                                      
  4 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:38.61    1:33.61   15  
       43.98  1:33.61                                                      
  5 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:49.54    1:34.17   14  
       44.37  1:34.17                                                      
  6 Zholob, Oleksandr         11 UN-MA                1:22.69Y   1:34.33   13  
       43.99  1:34.33                                                      
  7 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               1:38.78    1:34.58   12  
       44.89  1:34.58                                                      
  8 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               1:40.96    1:35.66   11  
       45.90  1:35.66                                                      
  9 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:40.77    1:36.52    9  
       45.68  1:36.52                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                1:31.54Y   1:39.54   20  
       47.75  1:39.54                                                      
  2 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              1:28.37Y   1:39.97   17  
       47.79  1:39.97                                                      
  3 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:43.51Y   1:41.43   16  
       48.34  1:41.43                                                      
  4 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               1:39.90    1:42.05   15  
       47.80  1:42.05                                                      
  5 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:48.34    1:42.50   14  
       49.36  1:42.50                                                      
  6 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA               2:00.76    1:43.77   13  
       49.40  1:43.77                                                      
  7 Cristinziani, Walker J    12 GPAC-MA              1:30.95Y   1:43.88   12  
       48.21  1:43.88                                                      
  8 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA               1:40.91    1:44.44   11  
       49.97  1:44.44                                                      
  9 Givens, Mason J           12 GPAC-MA              1:47.43    1:45.56    9  
       50.04  1:45.56                                                      
 10 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:32.66Y   1:45.60    7  
       50.68  1:45.60                                                      
 11 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:44.35    1:46.72    6  
       51.15  1:46.72                                                      
 12 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                1:35.85Y   1:47.31    5  
       52.18  1:47.31                                                      
 13 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:36.70Y   1:49.24    4  
       50.85  1:49.24                                                      
 14 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA               1:55.22    1:51.02    3  
       52.82  1:51.02                                                      
 15 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA              1:39.58Y   1:53.73    2  
       55.70  1:53.73                                                      
 16 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA              1:33.94Y   1:55.45    1  
       51.91  1:55.45                                                      
 17 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA              1:46.83Y   1:55.63  
       52.98  1:55.63                                                      
 18 Mulherin, Hadyn C         11 GPAC-MA              1:47.36Y   2:08.26  
     1:01.89  2:08.26                                                      
 19 Coghlan, Hunter H         11 WA-MA                1:49.29Y   2:08.70  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA              1:58.64Y        DQ  
     1:01.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              2:01.26         DQ  
       50.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA                36.08      33.67   20  
  2 Williams, Victoria A      10 SAKA-MA                37.97      35.42   17  
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                42.88      35.47   16  
  4 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                41.74      37.09   15  
  5 Cassidy, Madelyn R        10 TWAC-MA                38.76      37.63   14  
  6 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.64      38.20   13  
  7 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                39.76S     38.28   12  
  8 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                44.66      39.74   11  
  9 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 38.57      40.07    9  
 10 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 41.70      40.15    7  
 11 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA                51.20      40.26    6  
BB - Division  
  1 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA                36.24Y     42.05   20  
  2 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 43.58      42.35   17  
  3 Clancy, Paige S           10 WA-MA                  40.43Y     43.83   16  
  4 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                49.72      46.12   15  
  5 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                41.91Y     46.62   14  
C - Division  
  1 Crouthamel, Lauren C       9 Wildwood Crest-MA      39.18Y     48.25   20  
  2 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA                40.06Y     48.55   17  
  3 Gentile, Jordyn G          9 GPAC-MA                51.56Y     49.68   16  
  4 Mulford, Reese A          10 GPAC-MA                42.63Y     50.10   15  
  5 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              1:21.24      50.84   14  
  6 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                51.74      51.44   13  
  7 Davis, Kendall I           9 DST-MA                 48.13Y     52.68   12  
  8 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA                52.91      53.94   11  
  9 Montuori, Ava R           10 ECCC-MA                59.13      54.51    9  
 10 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                  48.72Y   1:01.82    7  
 11 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              1:09.47Y   1:12.95    6  
 12 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:02.89Y   1:13.27    5  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Colon, Karrington R        9 GPAC-MA                53.16Y        DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                32.39Y     36.96   20  
  2 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 40.28      37.00   17  
  3 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 38.98      38.87   16  
  4 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA                41.19      39.27   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.87      43.02   20  
  2 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA                46.32      44.48   17  
  3 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 52.75      45.27   16  
  4 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                53.51      45.50   15  
  5 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA                 53.72      46.03   14  
C - Division  
  1 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA                43.51Y     48.49   20  
  2 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                57.67S     51.94   17  
  3 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA                47.09S     55.67   16  
  4 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                48.56Y     57.78   15  
  5 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA                58.27Y     59.98   14  
  6 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              1:04.33Y   1:16.82   13  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                35.29      32.09   20  
  2 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 34.83      33.02   17  
  3 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                33.95      33.26   16  
  4 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA                30.92Y     34.46   15  
  5 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                32.06Y     34.84   14  
  6 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                  37.44      34.90   13  
  7 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR-MA                 34.89      35.34   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA                36.01      35.41   20  
  2 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA                36.92      35.50   17  
  3 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 ECCC-MA                38.33      35.92   16  
  4 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 37.65      36.11   15  
  5 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 36.21      36.21   14  
  6 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA                 38.56      36.28   13  
  7 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UNDST-MA               39.30      36.30   12  
  8 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA                39.86      36.47   11  
  9 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                33.27Y     36.65    9  
 10 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                42.39      36.98    7  
 11 Dimter, Emma L            12 UN-MA                  31.41Y     37.18    6  
 12 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA                 41.41      37.28    5  
 13 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                38.27      37.43    4  
 14 Isaacs, Tali H            12 BSC-MA                 38.14      37.86    3  
C - Division  
  1 Piacenti, Lily            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     48.08      38.34   20  
  2 Pyne, Kathryn E           11 GPAC-MA                48.12      38.37   17  
  3 LaRoche, Cate G           12 MAR-MA                 37.98      38.58   16  
  4 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                34.09Y     39.61   15  
  5 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 SAKA-MA                40.71      39.66   14  
  6 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR-MA                 38.67      40.10   13  
  7 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                38.46Y     40.40   12  
  8 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA                39.29Y     41.77   11  
  9 Dahlgren, Brenna E        12 UNPFY-MA               43.76      41.79    9  
 10 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                36.81Y     42.17    7  
 11 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                37.08Y     42.24    6  
 12 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA                44.40      42.39    5  
 13 Williams, Paige           12 SAKA-MA                53.21      42.66    4  
 14 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA                 48.75      42.73    3  
 15 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA                59.24      42.76    2  
 16 Hetzer, Reese O           11 GPAC-MA                55.44      43.62    1  
 17 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                40.85Y     44.27  
 18 Askarova, Aliia           12 ORCA-MA                47.91      47.07  
 19 Capalbo, Katie R          11 GPAC-MA                44.65Y     48.52  
 20 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                50.93Y     49.18  
 21 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                43.21Y     50.20  
 22 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                  46.30Y     50.78  
 23 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA                51.47      52.94  
 24 Hostetter, Bailey R       11 GPAC-MA                49.15Y     53.82  
 25 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                46.93Y     54.71  
 26 Reed, Bella M             11 ECCC-MA              1:01.73S     56.26  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA                 29.37      28.37   20  
  2 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 31.61      31.44   17  
  3 Hill, Andrew D            12 UNECC-MA               35.56Y     34.46   16  
  4 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                50.38      34.78   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                32.18Y     35.45   20  
  2 Cummins, Jack P           11 GPAC-MA                32.56Y     36.54   17  
  3 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA                 37.91      36.61   16  
  4 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 36.68      36.80   15  
  5 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA                 39.09      37.38   14  
  6 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA                 39.20      37.52   13  
  7 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 40.53      37.78   12  
  8 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 39.23      38.45   11  
C - Division  
  1 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 33.95Y     39.05   20  
  2 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                  36.37Y     39.11   17  
  3 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 43.26      39.35   16  
  4 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                38.07Y     39.83   15  
  5 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA                34.65Y     40.04   14  
  6 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                37.23Y     40.78   13  
  7 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA                43.34      41.40   12  
  8 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 44.57      41.69   11  
  9 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA                37.43Y     42.27    9  
 10 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA                35.04Y     43.20    7  
 11 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA                 40.01      43.30    6  
 12 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA                 51.87      45.69    5  
 13 Redrup, Geoff L           11 GPAC-MA                42.81Y     46.56    4  
 14 Kyrnychuk, Robert O       11 ORCA-MA                45.93      46.83    3  
 15 Cristinziani, Walker J    12 GPAC-MA                41.86Y     47.60    2  
 16 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                  42.36Y     48.57    1  
 17 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                46.82Y     49.58  
 18 Coghlan, Hunter H         11 WA-MA                  51.25Y     57.59  
 19 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA                48.39Y     58.12  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Givens, Mason J           12 GPAC-MA                43.11         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA                33.95      31.36   20  
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                34.09      32.20   17  
  3 Williams, Victoria A      10 SAKA-MA                34.04      32.53   16  
  4 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA                 34.62      32.69   15  
  5 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA                34.65      33.45   14  
  6 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                36.31      33.59   13  
  7 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                35.84      33.84   12  
  8 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                34.08S     34.12   11  
  9 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                39.33      34.59    9  
 10 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA                 30.50Y     34.62    7  
 11 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 36.95      34.67    6  
 12 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                  36.73      34.72    5  
 13 Cassidy, Madelyn R        10 TWAC-MA                35.30      34.84    4  
 14 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 36.95      35.10    3  
 15 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 35.69      35.20    2  
 16 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                39.27      35.79    1  
 17 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA                32.29Y     35.83  
BB - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.05      36.63   20  
  2 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA                42.73      37.71   17  
  3 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                33.98Y     37.85   16  
  4 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                40.70      38.00   15  
  5 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                39.16      38.07   14  
  6 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA                 38.51      38.17   13  
  7 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA                44.22      38.41   12  
  8 Clancy, Paige S           10 WA-MA                  34.79Y     38.83   11  
  9 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 41.50      39.02    9  
 10 Mulford, Reese A          10 GPAC-MA                34.42Y     39.33    7  
 11 Crouthamel, Lauren C       9 Wildwood Crest-MA      32.90Y     40.26    6  
 12 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA                43.13      40.53    5  
C - Division  
  1 Davis, Kendall I           9 DST-MA                 37.27Y     41.16   20  
  2 An, Haley S                9 WA-MA                  38.46Y     41.20   17  
  3 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA                42.34      41.24   16  
  4 Montuori, Ava R           10 ECCC-MA                44.70      41.64   15  
  5 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 38.63Y     42.73   14  
  6 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA                 35.52Y     42.76   13  
  7 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                40.41Y     43.22   12  
  8 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA                55.13      43.33   11  
  9 Gentile, Jordyn G          9 GPAC-MA                39.02Y     43.48    9  
 10 Johnson, Kaitlyn          10 SAKA-MA                43.89      45.12    7  
 11 Bell, Sofia R             10 CHEL-MA                38.98Y     45.71    6  
 12 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                41.38Y     49.36    5  
 13 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                47.46      50.01    4  
 14 Hartwell, Klara E         10 CHEL-MA                40.39Y     51.41    3  
 15 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA                45.16Y     53.12    2  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA                34.94      33.35   20  
  2 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 37.54      34.11   17  
  3 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                30.05Y     34.42   16  
 -- Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA                 29.06Y    X32.99  
BB - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 37.14      36.12   20  
  2 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 32.49Y     37.35   17  
  3 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                34.07Y     37.54   16  
  4 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA                 32.58Y     38.66   15  
  5 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                44.00      38.98   14  
  6 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 35.52Y     39.60   13  
C - Division  
  1 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                 34.08Y     39.73   20  
  2 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA                41.45      39.88   17  
  3 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA                 35.87Y     40.03   16  
  4 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA                 44.42      40.24   15  
  5 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 38.11Y     40.46   14  
  6 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 36.84Y     40.78   13  
  7 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA                36.69Y     41.25   12  
  8 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 43.75      41.44   11  
  9 Dito, Gennaro D           10 STRM-MA                36.31Y     42.40    9  
 10 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA                40.27S     42.66    7  
 11 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                39.42Y     42.79    6  
 12 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA                36.28Y     45.24    5  
 13 Shinjiashvili, Nodari     10 ORCA-MA                45.79      45.61    4  
 14 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                46.92S     45.64    3  
 15 Mosendz, Michael           9 SEA-MA                 43.73Y     47.13    2  
 16 Uzzell, Brodus J          10 SAKA-MA                41.56      49.27    1  
 17 Pepovski, Nikola           9 MAR-MA               1:05.42      56.00  
 18 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA                52.51Y     56.59  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                30.88S     29.95   20  
  2 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                31.81      30.16   17  
  3 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 31.54      30.35   16  
  4 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 32.33      31.19   15  
  5 Dimter, Emma L            12 UN-MA                  32.43      31.42   14  
  6 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                30.57      31.53   13  
  7 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                 27.89Y     31.61   12  
  8 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                30.56      31.72   11  
  9 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA                33.60      31.76    9  
 10 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA                27.67Y     32.07    7  
 11 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA                32.86      32.24    6  
 12 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                34.76      32.40    5  
 13 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                  33.34      32.56    4  
 14 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA                 33.66      32.84    3  
 15 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                32.39      33.02    2  
BB - Division  
  1 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 32.70      33.45   20  
  2 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UNPFY-MA               33.11      33.49   17  
  3 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                28.78Y     33.54   16  
  4 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                29.94Y     33.63   15  
  5 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 35.72      33.71   14  
  6 Marker, Ashley C          12 MAR-MA                 33.88      33.77   13  
  7 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA                 33.87      33.78   12  
  8 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR-MA                 32.93      33.82   11  
  9 Isaacs, Tali H            12 BSC-MA                 33.28      33.84    9  
 10 Costa, Carina G           12 MAR-MA                 35.31      33.98    7  
 11 Hetzer, Reese O           11 GPAC-MA                36.55      34.18    6  
 12 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                38.40      34.23    5  
 13 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                34.12      34.28    4  
 14 Piacenti, Lily            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.02      34.45    3  
 15 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                34.80      34.63    2  
 16 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                 29.73Y     34.68    1  
 17 Kline, Makayla E          11 TWAC-MA                36.52      34.79  
 18 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA                 44.42      34.91  
 19 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR-MA                 34.61      34.93  
 20 LaRoche, Cate G           12 MAR-MA                 34.51      35.06  
 21 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 ECCC-MA                35.67      35.46  
C - Division  
  1 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                31.76Y     35.89   20  
  2 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA                37.34      36.20   17  
  3 Dahlgren, Brenna E        12 UNPFY-MA               38.80      36.28   16  
  4 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                36.88      36.45   15  
  5 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA                38.31      36.53   14  
  6 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA                39.02      36.64   13  
  7 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA                35.59Y     36.72   12  
  8 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                37.13      36.80   11  
  9 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                32.65Y     36.91    9  
 10 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                38.84      37.32    7  
 11 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA                 38.40      37.35    6  
 12 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA                37.50      37.42    5  
 13 Pyne, Kathryn E           11 GPAC-MA                40.78      37.48    4  
 14 Miller, Sarah H           11 TWAC-MA                39.24      37.97    3  
 15 Askarova, Aliia           12 ORCA-MA                38.46      38.23    2  
 16 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                33.93Y     38.36    1  
 17 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  11 TWAC-MA                39.91      38.40  
 18 Williams, Paige           12 SAKA-MA                46.32      38.50  
 19 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                  34.13Y     38.53  
 20 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                35.55Y     39.30  
 20 Capalbo, Katie R          11 GPAC-MA                37.39Y     39.30  
 22 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                35.96Y     39.55  
 23 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                43.09      40.52  
 24 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 43.49      40.84  
 25 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA                44.28      40.86  
 26 Child, Neva M             12 STRM-MA                39.88      41.31  
 27 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                37.80Y     41.48  
 28 Reed, Bella M             11 ECCC-MA                52.02S     49.90  
 29 Cancila, Chloe A          12 ECCC-MA                54.00S     54.69  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                  31.68      30.53   20  
  2 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA                 31.05      30.75   17  
  3 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                42.58      31.29   16  
  4 Hill, Andrew D            12 UNECC-MA               27.71Y     31.67   15  
  5 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA                32.32      31.76   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                28.88Y     32.32   20  
  2 Cummins, Jack P           11 GPAC-MA                29.05Y     32.56   17  
  3 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                28.62Y     32.79   16  
  4 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 32.92      32.85   15  
  5 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 34.19      33.01   14  
  6 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 34.39      33.18   12.5
  6 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA                 34.23      33.18   12.5
  8 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA                33.70      33.31   11  
  9 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 34.63      33.65    9  
 10 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                  29.39Y     33.68    7  
 11 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA                 33.58      34.31    6  
 12 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                30.68Y     34.34    5  
 13 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 35.64      34.45    4  
C - Division  
  1 Tedesco, Braiden W        12 TWAC-MA                35.17      34.96   20  
  2 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.15      35.45   17  
  3 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA                36.59      35.48   16  
  4 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                31.48Y     35.61   15  
  5 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA                37.65      35.70   13.5
  5 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                33.12Y     35.70   13.5
  7 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA                30.17Y     35.80   12  
  8 Glonek, Seth R            12 MAR-MA                 35.32      35.84   11  
  9 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA                33.75Y     35.97    9  
 10 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA                37.60      36.05    7  
 11 Zholob, Oleksandr         11 UN-MA                  33.21Y     36.26    6  
 12 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 39.20      36.47    5  
 13 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA                32.52Y     37.19    4  
 14 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                35.58Y     37.45    3  
 15 Cristinziani, Walker J    12 GPAC-MA                33.62Y     37.52    2  
 16 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA                32.08Y     38.02    1  
 17 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA                34.34Y     38.84  
 18 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA                 43.30      39.46  
 19 Mulherin, Hadyn C         11 GPAC-MA                36.43Y     39.86  
 20 Kyrnychuk, Robert O       11 ORCA-MA                38.15      40.02  
 21 Redrup, Geoff L           11 GPAC-MA                53.18S     40.94  
 22 Vepkhadze, George L       11 ORCA-MA                48.16      45.62  
 23 Shinjiashvili, Georgi     11 ORCA-MA                47.30      46.54  
 
Event 63  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney E        13 DST-MA               5:31.67    5:11.27   20  
       33.26  1:11.89  1:50.74  2:28.63  3:14.70  4:02.02  4:36.84  5:11.27
  2 Horning, Caitlin L        12 DST-MA               5:26.25    5:13.62   17  
       32.01  1:07.72  1:47.18  2:26.15  3:14.08  4:01.20  4:37.41  5:13.62
  3 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               5:08.46    5:16.89   16  
       33.02  1:12.33  1:52.85  2:33.00  3:17.65  4:02.93  4:40.29  5:16.89
  4 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               5:41.22    5:24.05   15  
       32.65  1:11.34  1:50.72  2:30.47  3:19.86  4:11.10  4:47.82  5:24.05
  5 Jones, Emily G            17 GPAC-MA              5:17.77    5:25.91   14  
       33.44  1:11.00  1:54.14  2:37.47  3:24.84  4:13.14  4:49.85  5:25.91
  6 Moore, Audrey L           15 GPAC-MA              5:33.55    5:26.79   13  
       34.46  1:13.41  1:57.77  2:41.37  3:26.85  4:12.55  4:50.91  5:26.79
  7 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               5:28.21    5:28.21   12  
       35.10  1:14.55  1:58.27  2:41.15  3:26.12  4:11.69  4:50.81  5:28.21
  8 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              5:21.70    5:32.97   11  
       34.28  1:11.28  1:54.55  2:38.45  3:25.44  4:13.96  4:53.49  5:32.97
  9 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               4:52.35Y   5:33.10    9  
       35.69  1:16.69  2:00.39  2:42.90  3:30.40  4:17.11  4:56.40  5:33.10
 10 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               4:55.40Y   5:38.91    7  
       36.38  1:17.46  2:02.77  2:46.36  3:34.59  4:22.39  5:02.45  5:38.91
 11 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                5:52.03    5:38.99    6  
       35.73  1:15.86  2:04.21  2:51.50  3:37.81  4:26.17  5:03.77  5:38.99
 12 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               4:52.39Y   5:40.00    5  
       35.08  1:15.27  1:57.49  2:39.31  3:30.93  4:22.69  5:02.10  5:40.00
 13 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               4:55.53Y   5:40.70    4  
       35.16  1:15.76  2:00.32  2:45.63  3:33.60  4:23.03  5:02.60  5:40.70
 14 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               5:38.56    5:41.65    3  
       33.18  1:12.77  1:57.90  2:42.43  3:32.26  4:24.01  5:02.72  5:41.65
 15 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA               4:52.20Y   5:42.38    2  
       35.69  1:17.03  2:02.22  2:47.15  3:37.11  4:29.29  5:06.54  5:42.38
 16 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              4:59.72Y   5:47.17    1  
       37.64  1:21.47  2:07.26  2:53.48  3:38.68  4:26.94  5:07.42  5:47.17
 17 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               4:57.58Y   5:49.20  
       35.91  1:19.94  2:04.85  2:50.24  3:42.40  4:35.01  5:13.06  5:49.20
 18 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              5:36.55    5:49.26  
       37.35  1:20.44  2:05.50  2:48.94  3:39.22  4:29.99  5:10.48  5:49.26
 19 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              5:43.50    5:49.49  
       35.76  1:17.91  2:03.96  2:50.20  3:38.37  4:29.54  5:11.79  5:49.49
 20 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              5:15.40Y   5:50.13  
       38.42  1:23.41  2:07.70  2:51.71  3:42.00  4:34.00  5:12.59  5:50.13
 21 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              5:13.70Y   5:50.27  
       35.72  1:18.07  2:03.04  2:47.40  3:40.07  4:33.39  5:12.60  5:50.27
 22 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               5:54.91    5:50.44  
       36.35  1:19.13  2:06.28  2:52.25  3:41.60  4:31.70  5:11.72  5:50.44
 23 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               5:06.41Y   5:54.92  
       40.26  1:26.29  2:12.14  2:58.32  3:50.24  4:40.56  5:18.27  5:54.92
 24 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               5:32.41Y   5:59.93  
       38.82  1:23.54  2:11.94  2:58.75  3:48.75  4:39.95  5:21.09  5:59.93
 25 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UNDST-MA             7:04.41    6:00.69  
       38.97  1:27.51  2:12.67  2:56.36  3:50.21  4:44.76  5:23.30  6:00.69
 26 Beyah, MeKhai             12 SAKA-MA              5:58.70    6:05.47  
       38.13  1:24.20  2:13.87  3:03.11  3:52.15  4:41.93  5:24.94  6:05.47
 27 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               6:13.00S   6:09.06  
       39.16  1:29.04  2:14.75  2:58.54  3:51.47  4:46.24  5:28.66  6:09.06
 28 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               5:43.90Y   6:10.28  
       40.10  1:29.17  2:15.83  3:02.46  3:55.97  4:51.66  5:31.26  6:10.28
 29 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               5:21.68Y   6:10.73  
       39.20  1:26.87  2:13.56  2:57.79  3:54.12  4:48.75  5:29.97  6:10.73
 30 Hynes, Kylee N            15 GPAC-MA              5:45.00    6:14.21  
       35.88  1:19.82  2:10.61  3:00.79  3:56.29  4:53.64  5:34.46  6:14.21
 31 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:22.65    6:19.38  
       36.90  1:23.44  2:11.18  2:58.46  3:52.86  4:51.81  5:35.35  6:19.38
 32 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              5:10.85Y   6:26.75  
       38.49  1:30.48  2:20.57  3:09.59  4:06.91  5:04.31  5:45.59  6:26.75
 33 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              6:20.87Y   6:33.18  
       39.20  1:31.47  2:21.80  3:09.45  4:06.69  5:02.74  5:49.12  6:33.18
 34 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              6:04.25Y   6:40.02  
       46.30  1:40.15  2:30.20  3:18.42  4:14.50  5:09.68  5:55.37  6:40.02
 35 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               5:31.07Y   6:46.60  
       42.49  1:37.20  2:27.60  3:15.99  4:16.03  5:16.53  6:01.73  6:46.60
 36 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA              6:03.56Y   6:47.70  
       43.22  1:39.75  2:27.60  3:16.87  4:17.63  5:17.67  6:03.48  6:47.70
 37 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA              6:15.15    7:26.57  
       51.24  1:51.10  2:51.07  3:50.60  4:43.82  5:41.94  6:34.94  7:26.57
 
Event 64  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              4:24.09    4:18.42   20  
       30.19  1:02.88  1:36.20  2:09.44  2:42.54  3:15.35  3:47.73  4:18.42
  2 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              4:29.41    4:18.56   17  
       30.20  1:03.05  1:36.31  2:09.91  2:42.14  3:15.29  3:48.21  4:18.56
  3 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC-MA              4:32.75    4:21.15   16  
       29.67  1:02.65  1:35.81  2:09.49  2:43.02  3:16.50  3:49.43  4:21.15
  4 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              4:10.63    4:21.39   15  
       29.68  1:02.25  1:35.46  2:09.16  2:42.37  3:15.86  3:48.93  4:21.39
  5 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA              4:20.57    4:25.45   14  
       30.08  1:03.61  1:37.80  2:12.63  2:46.82  3:21.05  3:53.92  4:25.45
  6 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              4:33.50    4:26.66   13  
       30.12  1:03.56  1:37.66  2:11.53  2:45.57  3:19.72  3:54.05  4:26.66
  7 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              4:20.44    4:29.23   12  
       31.00  1:04.20  1:38.35  2:12.42  2:46.46  3:21.37  3:55.48  4:29.23
  8 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 GPAC-MA              4:23.20    4:30.35   11  
       30.91  1:04.54  1:39.02  2:13.37  2:48.14  3:22.74  3:57.50  4:30.35
  9 Murphy, Matt K            16 GPAC-MA              4:44.68    4:30.47    9  
       30.25  1:04.28  1:38.51  2:13.25  2:47.46  3:21.68  3:56.13  4:30.47
 10 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              4:54.60    4:31.67    7  
       30.62  1:04.50  1:38.99  2:14.51  2:49.46  3:24.22  3:58.28  4:31.67
 11 Hearn, Harry E            15 SAKA-MA              4:45.98    4:32.39    6  
       29.71  1:03.34  1:37.76  2:12.61  2:47.03  3:23.10  3:58.18  4:32.39
 12 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA              4:22.15    4:33.43    5  
       30.27  1:03.92  1:38.78  2:14.08  2:48.84  3:24.28  3:59.47  4:33.43
 13 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              4:40.27    4:39.71    4  
       29.33  1:03.13  1:38.01  2:13.36  2:49.85  3:26.91  4:03.43  4:39.71
 14 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               4:59.95    4:40.89    3  
       30.94  1:05.45  1:40.95  2:16.87  2:52.97  3:29.58  4:06.12  4:40.89
 15 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA              4:37.30    4:41.25    2  
       32.06  1:07.48  1:43.36  2:19.65  2:55.86  3:31.59  4:07.19  4:41.25
 16 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC-MA              5:14.67Y   4:43.69    1  
       32.29  1:07.71  1:44.09  2:20.95  2:56.93  3:33.59  4:09.59  4:43.69
 17 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              4:53.04    4:43.97  
       31.91  1:07.40  1:43.54  2:20.20  2:56.91  3:33.77  4:10.05  4:43.97
 18 Valle, Edgar              15 GPAC-MA              4:50.97    4:43.99  
       32.13  1:07.73  1:43.82  2:19.93  2:55.93  3:32.13  4:08.67  4:43.99
 19 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               5:00.81    4:44.15  
       31.11  1:06.40  1:42.84  2:18.89  2:55.74  3:31.56  4:09.04  4:44.15
 20 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              5:40.37    4:44.29  
       30.10  1:04.59  1:41.04  2:17.78  2:55.46  3:32.19  4:08.82  4:44.29
 21 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              4:28.26    4:44.38  
       31.62  1:07.08  1:43.62  2:20.43  2:57.75  3:33.87  4:10.27  4:44.38
 22 Denn, Evan B              16 ECCC-MA              4:37.37    4:44.63  
       32.21  1:09.04  1:46.56  2:24.19  3:01.03  3:37.28  4:11.80  4:44.63
 23 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              4:30.99    4:44.71  
       31.11  1:06.00  1:42.52  2:18.80  2:55.80  3:32.35  4:09.99  4:44.71
 24 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                4:35.69    4:44.80  
       31.79  1:06.50  1:42.28  2:18.76  2:55.72  3:32.25  4:09.09  4:44.80
 25 Wilmore, Tyler R          12 DST-MA               4:50.47    4:46.35  
       32.67  1:08.15  1:44.33  2:20.72  2:57.74  3:34.23  4:10.97  4:46.35
 26 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              4:58.76    4:47.73  
       31.86  1:07.22  1:43.50  2:20.51  2:57.29  3:34.96  4:11.83  4:47.73
 27 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA               4:51.20    4:48.36  
       33.38  1:08.65  1:46.27  2:22.92  3:00.30  3:37.22  4:13.99  4:48.36
 28 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              4:39.21    4:49.25  
       31.82  1:07.85  1:45.15  2:23.06  3:00.18  3:38.51  4:15.15  4:49.25
 29 Belkadi, Ameen H          16 WA-MA                5:16.32Y   4:50.17  
       31.49  1:07.20  1:43.79  2:21.04  2:58.29  3:35.77  4:14.03  4:50.17
 30 Belkadi, Yaseen H         14 WA-MA                5:01.75    4:50.97  
       30.81  1:06.13  1:42.08  2:19.10  2:56.74  3:35.50  4:13.51  4:50.97
 31 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               5:31.64Y   4:52.89  
       32.87  1:09.10  1:46.13  2:23.75  3:01.27  3:39.71  4:16.78  4:52.89
 32 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               4:53.49    4:55.64  
       32.50  1:09.74  1:48.13  2:26.21  3:04.15  3:42.24  4:18.83  4:55.64
 33 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              5:11.87    4:55.88  
       32.78  1:09.32  1:46.34  2:24.33  3:01.73  3:40.17  4:18.01  4:55.88
 34 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               5:10.14    4:57.52  
       33.62  1:11.57  1:49.22  2:27.40  3:05.35  3:44.48  4:21.95  4:57.52
 35 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               5:29.34Y   5:03.18  
       33.96  1:12.39  1:51.40  2:30.08  3:09.34  3:47.88  4:26.96  5:03.18
 36 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               5:26.38    5:04.59  
       34.30  1:12.92  1:51.20  2:30.03  3:08.34  3:47.37  4:26.16  5:04.59
 37 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  13 SAKA-MA              5:07.45    5:05.41  
       33.97  1:12.26  1:50.89  2:29.88  3:09.78  3:48.61  4:27.26  5:05.41
 38 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              4:59.31    5:05.51  
       33.91  1:11.97  1:50.60  2:30.10  3:09.27  3:49.00  4:27.77  5:05.51
 39 Smith, Ryan W             13 UNGPA-MA             5:15.57    5:05.68  
       33.68  1:11.62  1:50.45  2:30.51  3:09.85  3:49.04  4:27.88  5:05.68
 40 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              5:14.77    5:08.08  
       32.29  1:09.57  1:48.52  2:28.95  3:08.83  3:48.75  4:28.61  5:08.08
 41 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              6:16.79Y   5:09.24  
       34.59  1:13.44  1:53.23  2:32.29  3:12.52  3:50.69  4:31.06  5:09.24
 42 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA               5:11.33    5:09.28  
       34.73  1:13.53  1:52.59  2:31.98  3:10.84  3:50.36  4:30.13  5:09.28
 43 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              5:17.91    5:11.84  
       33.26  1:11.17  1:50.78  2:30.59  3:10.83  3:51.34  4:31.87  5:11.84
 44 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               5:12.87    5:12.81  
       35.80  1:15.16  1:55.36  2:35.59  3:15.17  3:55.49  4:35.51  5:12.81
 45 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               5:35.48    5:13.59  
       33.39  1:11.93  1:51.96  2:32.20  3:12.92  3:53.44  4:34.08  5:13.59
 46 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              5:56.19    5:14.43  
       34.34  1:12.80  1:52.03  2:32.62  3:13.51  3:55.15  4:35.29  5:14.43
 47 Ricciotti, Mason C        15 SEA-MA               5:14.80    5:26.89  
       35.42  1:14.46  1:55.92  2:37.60  3:20.26  4:02.60  4:46.45  5:26.89
 48 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               5:56.76    5:29.21  
       35.50  1:15.59  1:57.52  2:39.56  3:21.89  4:04.92  4:47.48  5:29.21
 49 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               5:36.34    5:35.87  
       34.86  1:15.76  1:58.60  2:42.49  3:25.76  4:09.12  4:52.46  5:35.87
 50 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              6:03.72Y   5:37.05  
       37.05  1:17.94  2:00.82  2:43.53  3:26.85  4:11.38  4:54.99  5:37.05
 51 Givens, Mason J           12 GPAC-MA              7:14.51Y   5:49.56  
       38.69  1:23.09  2:08.92  2:54.07  3:39.28  4:23.91  5:08.16  5:49.56
 52 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA              6:09.59Y   5:54.44  
       39.30  1:23.47  2:08.55  2:53.66  3:40.68  4:27.09  5:12.03  5:54.44
 53 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA              6:31.09    6:02.48  
       39.19  1:24.98  2:10.92  2:58.02  3:45.16  4:33.11  5:18.08  6:02.48
 54 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              6:29.94Y   6:22.96  
       40.02  1:28.70  2:16.87  3:04.99  3:54.96  4:44.12  5:35.74  6:22.96
 55 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              7:13.65Y   6:28.83  
       42.25  1:31.06  2:20.02  3:09.69  4:00.45  4:50.38  5:40.34  6:28.83
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 DST-MA               2:06.81    2:10.11   20  
       30.01  1:02.65  1:36.33  2:10.11                                    
  2 Dickson, Heidi R          17 DST-MA               2:08.65    2:13.30   17  
       30.93  1:04.63  1:39.05  2:13.30                                    
  3 Menzer, Emma G            17 DST-MA               2:09.75    2:13.93   16  
       31.00  1:05.39  1:39.85  2:13.93                                    
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 DST-MA               2:10.46    2:14.52   15  
       31.24  1:05.82  1:39.86  2:14.52                                    
  5 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              2:09.32    2:14.87   14  
       30.91  1:05.84  1:41.12  2:14.87                                    
  6 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              2:13.30    2:15.59   13  
       31.20  1:05.20  1:40.12  2:15.59                                    
  7 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 DST-MA               2:16.31    2:15.72   12  
       30.93  1:05.74  1:41.61  2:15.72                                    
  8 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA              1:54.15Y   2:16.24   11  
       31.02  1:05.30  1:41.15  2:16.24                                    
  9 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              2:10.03    2:16.42    9  
       31.83  1:05.99  1:41.40  2:16.42                                    
 10 Roerig, Skylar B          15 River Otters-MA      2:15.90    2:17.90    7  
       31.71  1:06.65  1:42.25  2:17.90                                    
 11 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              2:16.76    2:19.81    6  
       32.39  1:07.60  1:44.18  2:19.81                                    
 12 Jones, Emily G            17 GPAC-MA              2:12.93    2:20.12    5  
       33.31  1:08.36  1:44.65  2:20.12                                    
 13 Gallagher, Christine R    17 GPAC-MA              2:17.17    2:20.55    4  
       32.02  1:07.47  1:44.11  2:20.55                                    
 14 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 UNPFY-MA             2:18.08    2:20.62    3  
       32.28  1:08.24  1:43.93  2:20.62                                    
 15 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               2:19.82    2:20.76    2  
       32.58  1:08.22  1:44.95  2:20.76                                    
 16 Moore, Audrey L           15 GPAC-MA              2:17.59    2:21.29    1  
       33.18  1:07.84  1:44.77  2:21.29                                    
 17 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC-MA              2:13.07    2:22.20  
       32.30  1:08.54  1:45.47  2:22.20                                    
 18 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               2:20.18    2:22.53  
       32.78  1:08.75  1:45.81  2:22.53                                    
 19 Hynes, Kylee N            15 GPAC-MA              2:16.61    2:22.80  
       33.12  1:09.17  1:46.09  2:22.80                                    
 20 Chambers, Emma C          15 UNGPA-MA             2:20.67    2:24.02  
       33.74  1:10.46  1:48.47  2:24.02                                    
 21 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               2:22.81    2:24.18  
       33.39  1:10.30  1:47.62  2:24.18                                    
 22 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC-MA              1:56.34Y   2:24.23  
       33.69  1:10.33  1:47.25  2:24.23                                    
 23 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              2:25.74    2:24.88  
       33.75  1:10.44  1:47.49  2:24.88                                    
 24 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 SJAC-MA              2:21.47    2:24.97  
       33.68  1:10.88  1:48.26  2:24.97                                    
 25 Ricci, Alaina S           17 WA-MA                2:20.21    2:25.44  
       33.43  1:10.05  1:47.47  2:25.44                                    
 26 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               2:18.47    2:25.99  
       34.18  1:10.65  1:48.61  2:25.99                                    
 27 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               2:23.66    2:26.47  
       34.67  1:12.26  1:50.73  2:26.47                                    
 28 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA              2:25.87    2:26.85  
       33.19  1:10.80  1:49.95  2:26.85                                    
 29 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              2:22.74    2:27.08  
       34.12  1:11.24  1:49.86  2:27.08                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:27.36    2:28.75   20  
       32.74  1:10.30  1:49.69  2:28.75                                    
  2 Brown, Katherine A        16 CHEL-MA              2:08.93Y   2:28.80   17  
       34.35  1:12.74  1:51.38  2:28.80                                    
  3 Hines, Katie              18 SJAC-MA              2:22.83    2:29.17   16  
       35.52  1:13.85  1:51.78  2:29.17                                    
  4 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA               2:24.09    2:29.94   15  
       34.56  1:12.36  1:51.37  2:29.94                                    
  5 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              2:28.01    2:30.11   14  
       34.38  1:13.13  1:52.66  2:30.11                                    
  6 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:28.06    2:31.12   13  
       35.01  1:13.23  1:52.35  2:31.12                                    
  7 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               2:30.39    2:34.20   12  
       33.67  1:13.00  1:54.36  2:34.20                                    
  8 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              2:12.59Y   2:37.28   11  
       35.13  1:14.42  1:55.92  2:37.28                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:46.14    2:42.56   20  
       35.88  1:16.69  2:00.07  2:42.56                                    
  2 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               2:40.57    2:43.46   17  
       36.26  1:17.54  2:01.35  2:43.46                                    
  3 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA              2:16.82Y   2:46.90   16  
       37.80  1:19.82  2:03.31  2:46.90                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jake C           18 DST-MA               1:57.06    2:00.84   20  
       27.41    57.82  1:29.44  2:00.84                                    
  2 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              1:56.89    2:01.05   17  
       27.65    58.27  1:30.11  2:01.05                                    
  3 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC-MA              2:10.41    2:03.74   16  
       28.24    59.15  1:32.13  2:03.74                                    
  4 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA               2:02.76    2:04.71   15  
       29.80  1:02.26  1:34.19  2:04.71                                    
  5 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               2:05.46    2:04.83   14  
       29.99  1:01.85  1:33.86  2:04.83                                    
  6 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA              2:00.56    2:05.52   13  
       28.29    59.63  1:32.83  2:05.52                                    
  7 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA               2:05.00    2:05.66   12  
       29.15  1:01.33  1:33.58  2:05.66                                    
  8 Jensen, Erik A            18 ECCC-MA              1:58.13    2:05.83   11  
       28.57  1:00.39  1:33.12  2:05.83                                    
  9 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA              2:06.12    2:05.99    9  
       29.12  1:00.94  1:33.91  2:05.99                                    
 10 Hearn, Harry E            15 SAKA-MA              2:15.14    2:06.77    7  
       28.59  1:00.22  1:33.98  2:06.77                                    
 11 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              2:03.29    2:06.99    6  
       29.62  1:01.97  1:35.34  2:06.99                                    
 12 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              2:04.61    2:07.24    5  
       29.41  1:02.92  1:35.83  2:07.24                                    
 13 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA              2:04.80    2:07.56    4  
       30.21  1:04.42  1:36.17  2:07.56                                    
 14 Murphy, Matt K            16 GPAC-MA              2:07.28    2:07.63    3  
       29.21  1:01.74  1:34.91  2:07.63                                    
 15 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA              2:05.69    2:07.70    2  
       28.80  1:01.06  1:34.82  2:07.70                                    
 16 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA              2:09.05    2:07.94    1  
       29.78  1:02.98  1:35.63  2:07.94                                    
 17 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA              2:05.29    2:08.53  
       29.22  1:01.85  1:35.48  2:08.53                                    
 18 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA               2:10.39    2:09.67  
       29.78  1:03.01  1:36.57  2:09.67                                    
 19 Ramalho, Luke A           15 LMOR-MA              2:13.00    2:09.83  
       29.82  1:02.45  1:35.66  2:09.83                                    
 20 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:11.81    2:10.01  
       29.57  1:02.29  1:36.89  2:10.01                                    
 21 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA              2:13.57    2:10.05  
       29.71  1:03.13  1:36.73  2:10.05                                    
 22 Watson, Jack              17 SJAC-MA              2:06.52    2:10.52  
       29.84  1:03.27  1:36.74  2:10.52                                    
 23 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 GPAC-MA              2:05.32    2:10.81  
       30.26  1:03.67  1:37.48  2:10.81                                    
 24 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 EMAC-MA              2:08.43    2:10.84  
       30.21  1:03.28  1:37.72  2:10.84                                    
 25 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               2:08.58    2:11.21  
       30.44  1:02.80  1:37.80  2:11.21                                    
 26 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              2:04.45    2:11.26  
       29.59  1:03.35  1:37.75  2:11.26                                    
 27 Kain, PJ J                17 DST-MA               2:18.57    2:11.39  
       30.29  1:03.47  1:37.40  2:11.39                                    
 28 McAllister, Patrick L     18 EMAC-MA              2:01.11    2:11.54  
       30.75  1:04.23  1:37.76  2:11.54                                    
 29 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC-MA              2:13.97S   2:12.37  
       29.98  1:03.40  1:38.41  2:12.37                                    
 30 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               2:18.74    2:12.74  
       30.67  1:03.97  1:38.59  2:12.74                                    
 31 Valle, Edgar              15 GPAC-MA              2:18.13    2:13.65  
       31.68  1:06.04  1:40.85  2:13.65                                    
 32 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.93    2:13.74  
       31.03  1:05.13  1:40.63  2:13.74                                    
 33 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               2:08.54    2:13.88  
       30.41  1:04.41  1:39.40  2:13.88                                    
 34 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              2:07.99    2:14.57  
       29.98  1:04.66  1:40.74  2:14.57                                    
 35 Strukelj, Theo N          15 DST-MA               2:08.69    2:15.21  
       31.28  1:06.10  1:40.16  2:15.21                                    
 36 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:12.66    2:15.49  
       30.88  1:04.62  1:40.49  2:15.49                                    
 37 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               2:13.02    2:15.83  
       30.86  1:05.10  1:40.45  2:15.83                                    
 38 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              2:18.23    2:15.96  
       31.28  1:06.19  1:41.54  2:15.96                                    
 39 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               2:23.93    2:16.24  
       30.99  1:05.58  1:41.73  2:16.24                                    
 -- Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              2:04.11   X2:09.98  
       30.20  1:03.52  1:37.41  2:09.98                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Pasco, Andrew H           16 SJAC-MA              2:18.60    2:16.53   20  
       30.81  1:05.35  1:41.03  2:16.53                                    
  2 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               2:10.16    2:16.79   17  
       30.56  1:03.92  1:40.04  2:16.79                                    
  3 Denn, Evan B              16 ECCC-MA              2:11.34    2:17.40   16  
       31.36  1:06.49  1:42.29  2:17.40                                    
  4 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                2:09.21    2:17.92   15  
       31.06  1:05.87  1:41.74  2:17.92                                    
  5 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              2:25.74    2:19.09   14  
       31.97  1:07.38  1:43.40  2:19.09                                    
  6 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:56.52Y   2:19.93   13  
       32.37  1:08.32  1:45.22  2:19.93                                    
  7 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:22.50    2:20.99   12  
       32.17  1:08.16  1:45.22  2:20.99                                    
  8 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              2:16.72    2:21.71   11  
       32.60  1:08.64  1:46.46  2:21.71                                    
  9 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA              2:14.28    2:22.62    9  
       32.69  1:09.78  1:47.22  2:22.62                                    
 10 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL-MA              2:08.49Y   2:23.17    7  
       33.59  1:10.06  1:47.16  2:23.17                                    
 11 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA              2:30.10    2:23.51    6  
       32.33  1:09.02  1:46.33  2:23.51                                    
 12 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA               2:27.22    2:26.27    5  
       33.04  1:10.30  1:48.08  2:26.27                                    
 13 De Guzman, Josh           15 GPAC-MA              2:29.61    2:26.84    4  
       31.99  1:09.97  1:49.09  2:26.84                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA               2:20.54    2:29.73   20  
       31.39  1:09.04  1:49.27  2:29.73                                    
  2 Henry, Jay D              16 STRM-MA              2:13.96Y   2:30.11   17  
       34.20  1:11.55  1:51.05  2:30.11                                    
  3 Rauscher, Jacob W         15 STRM-MA              2:35.34Y   2:38.67   16  
       34.80  1:14.90  1:56.43  2:38.67                                    
  4 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              2:44.06    2:40.93   15  
       36.31  1:17.16  1:59.72  2:40.93                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               2:13.52    2:13.78   20  
       30.43  1:04.13  1:38.77  2:13.78                                    
  2 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:17.92    2:17.15   17  
       30.94  1:05.34  1:40.88  2:17.15                                    
  3 Smith, Olivia C           14 UNGPA-MA             2:18.87    2:18.49   16  
       31.73  1:06.38  1:42.62  2:18.49                                    
  4 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:18.81    2:19.62   15  
       32.37  1:08.09  1:44.39  2:19.62                                    
  5 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                2:21.35    2:19.75   14  
       32.92  1:08.24  1:45.36  2:19.75                                    
  6 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               2:28.01    2:20.58   13  
       32.29  1:08.32  1:44.91  2:20.58                                    
  7 Matthias, Jade A          13 UN-MA                2:26.77    2:20.77   12  
       31.34  1:07.81  1:44.89  2:20.77                                    
  8 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC-MA              2:13.14    2:21.58   11  
       32.34  1:07.81  1:44.46  2:21.58                                    
  9 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              2:17.01    2:22.09    9  
       33.29  1:10.17  1:47.87  2:22.09                                    
 10 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:35.22    2:24.37    7  
       33.69  1:11.34  1:49.04  2:24.37                                    
 11 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              2:30.34    2:24.70    6  
       32.98  1:09.81  1:47.81  2:24.70                                    
 12 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              2:33.10    2:24.75    5  
       33.34  1:10.21  1:47.86  2:24.75                                    
 13 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                2:29.46    2:25.57    4  
       33.21  1:10.22  1:48.86  2:25.57                                    
 14 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               2:42.90    2:26.10    3  
       33.58  1:11.10  1:49.10  2:26.10                                    
 15 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              2:30.50    2:27.07    2  
       32.23  1:09.99  1:49.06  2:27.07                                    
 16 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     13 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:10.89Y   2:28.93    1  
       33.79  1:11.28  1:50.94  2:28.93                                    
 17 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              2:58.92    2:29.35  
       32.96  1:10.47  1:50.88  2:29.35                                    
 18 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              2:23.14    2:29.62  
       33.03  1:09.85  1:49.90  2:29.62                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              2:04.68Y   2:33.18   20  
       35.96  1:16.39  1:55.30  2:33.18                                    
  2 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              2:11.02Y   2:33.47   17  
       36.00  1:14.91  1:54.70  2:33.47                                    
  3 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              2:16.57Y   2:34.36   16  
       35.75  1:15.35  1:55.22  2:34.36                                    
  4 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              2:54.68    2:35.39   15  
       36.44  1:16.39  1:56.07  2:35.39                                    
  5 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:16.29Y   2:35.98   14  
       35.69  1:15.79  1:56.11  2:35.98                                    
  6 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              2:24.95S   2:37.27   13  
       37.25  1:17.31  1:57.88  2:37.27                                    
  7 Sidhu, Ruhbs K            14 EMAC-MA              2:16.09Y   2:37.93   12  
       35.71  1:16.59  1:58.29  2:37.93                                    
  8 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              2:43.53    2:41.16   11  
       36.34  1:18.16  2:00.53  2:41.16                                    
  9 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               2:35.69    2:41.29    9  
       35.11  1:16.00  1:59.03  2:41.29                                    
C - Division  
  1 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.65    2:42.68   20  
       37.70  1:19.53  2:01.27  2:42.68                                    
  2 Williams, Markayleh       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.72    2:43.35   17  
       35.48  1:17.04  2:02.41  2:43.35                                    
  3 Campbell, Maya A          14 GPAC-MA              2:43.67    2:46.74   16  
       36.50  1:19.37  2:03.66  2:46.74                                    
  4 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              2:17.79Y   2:48.83   15  
       37.31  1:22.31  2:07.56  2:48.83                                    
  5 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              2:30.64Y   2:49.07   14  
       36.35  1:20.07  2:05.96  2:49.07                                    
  6 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              2:31.32Y   2:58.02   13  
       39.01  1:24.11  2:11.51  2:58.02                                    
  7 Kemble, Carly M           13 GPAC-MA              2:36.71Y   2:59.15   12  
       38.65  1:23.60  2:59.15                                             
  8 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA              2:47.29Y   3:08.08   11  
       37.14  1:25.12  2:16.47  3:08.08                                    
  9 Boyle, Emily G            14 STRM-MA              2:55.59Y   3:21.41    9  
       41.93  1:34.00  2:27.70  3:21.41                                    
 10 Watson, Aryn G            13 STRM-MA              3:09.87Y   3:28.52    7  
       44.34  1:37.65  3:28.52                                             
 11 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              3:15.26Y   3:28.74    6  
       45.66  1:41.77  2:36.70  3:28.74                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              2:09.25    2:03.37   20  
       28.62  1:00.48  1:32.46  2:03.37                                    
  2 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              2:06.17    2:03.53   17  
       28.91  1:00.41  1:32.52  2:03.53                                    
  3 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              2:20.85    2:08.37   16  
       29.64  1:02.24  1:35.20  2:08.37                                    
  4 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA              2:16.29    2:08.46   15  
       30.14  1:02.59  1:36.71  2:08.46                                    
  5 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:13.49    2:08.70   14  
       29.75  1:02.25  1:35.90  2:08.70                                    
  6 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              2:12.75    2:09.07   13  
       30.11  1:02.80  1:36.73  2:09.07                                    
  7 Ramos, Liam J             14 GPAC-MA              2:20.21    2:11.14   12  
       29.32  1:02.64  1:36.88  2:11.14                                    
  8 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              2:17.50    2:14.46   11  
       30.84  1:04.39  1:40.01  2:14.46                                    
  9 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA              1:55.45Y   2:14.75    9  
       29.79  1:02.64  1:38.59  2:14.75                                    
 10 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              2:19.86    2:14.86    7  
       30.87  1:05.25  1:40.59  2:14.86                                    
 11 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:50.31Y   2:17.28    6  
       31.75  1:07.40  1:42.26  2:17.28                                    
 12 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              2:32.07    2:17.34    5  
       31.78  1:07.20  1:42.56  2:17.34                                    
 13 Belkadi, Yaseen H         14 WA-MA                2:27.66    2:17.44    4  
       31.16  1:06.31  1:42.48  2:17.44                                    
 14 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              2:24.07    2:18.98    3  
       30.25  1:05.09  1:42.49  2:18.98                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:23.72    2:21.70   20  
       31.68  1:08.43  1:45.77  2:21.70                                    
  2 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               2:24.13    2:22.47   17  
       32.48  1:09.30  1:46.46  2:22.47                                    
  3 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  13 SAKA-MA              2:26.43    2:22.78   16  
       33.04  1:09.34  1:46.79  2:22.78                                    
  4 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              2:09.67Y   2:23.20   15  
       31.94  1:09.28  1:46.80  2:23.20                                    
  5 Yeo, Spiro E              13 TWAC-MA              2:25.45    2:23.39   14  
       32.73  1:08.92  1:46.87  2:23.39                                    
  6 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:28.67    2:23.61   13  
       31.99  1:07.96  1:46.15  2:23.61                                    
  7 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               2:16.43    2:23.79   12  
       32.38  1:08.97  1:47.03  2:23.79                                    
  8 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                2:02.41Y   2:23.88   11  
       33.70  1:10.59  1:48.37  2:23.88                                    
  9 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              2:07.54Y   2:24.20    9  
       34.45  1:12.23  1:50.46  2:24.20                                    
 10 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              2:37.19    2:24.44    7  
       32.84  1:08.70  1:47.26  2:24.44                                    
 11 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              2:06.37Y   2:24.63    6  
       32.83  1:10.75  1:48.40  2:24.63                                    
 12 Smith, Ryan W             13 UNGPA-MA             2:33.61    2:27.88    5  
       33.42  1:10.85  1:49.53  2:27.88                                    
 13 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:33.60    2:28.88    4  
       33.33  1:10.87  1:49.73  2:28.88                                    
 14 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              2:04.78Y   2:29.34    3  
       33.31  1:11.65  1:50.51  2:29.34                                    
 15 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:58.99    2:30.13    2  
       33.13  1:11.77  1:51.94  2:30.13                                    
 16 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                2:38.61    2:31.25    1  
       34.95  1:13.38  1:53.01  2:31.25                                    
 17 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                2:11.93Y   2:31.73  
       33.17  1:11.99  1:52.63  2:31.73                                    
C - Division  
  1 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:38.42S   2:33.10   20  
       35.38  1:13.43  1:53.72  2:33.10                                    
  2 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA              2:11.80Y   2:33.67   17  
       34.64  1:13.41  1:53.97  2:33.67                                    
  3 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              2:54.81    2:35.50   16  
       35.37  1:16.31  1:58.35  2:35.50                                    
  4 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               2:39.52    2:35.72   15  
       33.78  1:13.00  1:54.98  2:35.72                                    
  5 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              2:47.63    2:38.38   14  
       35.95  1:16.56  1:58.09  2:38.38                                    
  6 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               2:40.88    2:38.80   13  
       35.70  1:17.11  1:59.56  2:38.80                                    
  7 Androsov, Max             13 UN-MA                2:26.33Y   2:39.30   12  
       34.44  1:15.43  1:57.79  2:39.30                                    
  8 Ageyev, David             13 ORCA-MA              2:41.33    2:44.12   11  
       36.11  1:18.00  2:00.90  2:44.12                                    
  9 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              2:17.00Y   2:45.89    9  
       36.16  1:17.52  2:00.88  2:45.89                                    
 10 Morales, Brian A          14 SAKA-MA              2:47.20    2:48.06    7  
       39.09  1:22.68  2:06.78  2:48.06                                    
 11 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              2:36.87Y   2:50.32    6  
       34.77  1:17.22  2:03.20  2:50.32                                    
 12 Riefenstahl, Holden J     13 GPAC-MA              2:23.68Y   2:55.57    5  
       36.55  1:20.62  2:07.97  2:55.57                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA              1:10.76S   1:06.07   20  
       31.14  1:06.07                                                      
  2 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 DST-MA               1:04.78    1:06.99   17  
       31.69  1:06.99                                                      
  3 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                1:03.74    1:07.78   16  
       31.53  1:07.78                                                      
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 DST-MA               1:03.33    1:08.15   15  
       31.84  1:08.15                                                      
  5 Dickson, Heidi R          17 DST-MA               1:08.02    1:08.21   14  
       32.29  1:08.21                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Christine R    17 GPAC-MA              1:08.30    1:08.85   13  
       32.66  1:08.85                                                      
  7 Menzer, Emma G            17 DST-MA               1:12.27    1:09.37   12  
       31.69  1:09.37                                                      
  8 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC-MA              1:05.23    1:09.42   11  
       32.08  1:09.42                                                      
  9 Jones, Emily G            17 GPAC-MA              1:08.43    1:09.88    8  
       33.36  1:09.88                                                      
  9 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              1:09.34    1:09.88    8  
       33.40  1:09.88                                                      
 11 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              1:08.65    1:10.45    6  
       32.95  1:10.45                                                      
 12 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 SJAC-MA              1:07.17    1:10.86    5  
       33.18  1:10.86                                                      
 13 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                1:08.11    1:11.39    4  
       33.40  1:11.39                                                      
 14 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              1:09.05    1:11.49    3  
       33.12  1:11.49                                                      
 15 Wynn, Josette L           15 DST-MA               1:12.64    1:11.52    2  
       33.62  1:11.52                                                      
 16 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               1:09.25    1:11.68    1  
       33.87  1:11.68                                                      
 17 Moore, Audrey L           15 GPAC-MA              1:14.82    1:11.83  
       34.25  1:11.83                                                      
 18 Roerig, Skylar B          15 River Otters-MA      1:12.77    1:12.36  
       33.48  1:12.36                                                      
 19 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:18.61    1:12.52  
       33.49  1:12.52                                                      
 20 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               1:10.50    1:12.83  
       34.00  1:12.83                                                      
 21 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               1:10.94    1:13.55  
       35.12  1:13.55                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ricci, Alaina S           17 WA-MA                1:12.19    1:14.04   20  
       34.19  1:14.04                                                      
  2 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                1:15.42    1:14.97   17  
       35.37  1:14.97                                                      
  3 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              1:01.58Y   1:15.47   16  
       35.23  1:15.47                                                      
  4 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA              1:15.05    1:15.67   15  
       34.25  1:15.67                                                      
  5 Lockhart, Lauren          15 WA-MA                1:06.19Y   1:15.76   14  
       34.11  1:15.76                                                      
  6 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              1:05.36Y   1:18.44   13  
       35.69  1:18.44                                                      
  7 Hynes, Kylee N            15 GPAC-MA              1:16.01    1:19.09   12  
       36.04  1:19.09                                                      
  8 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.58    1:19.57   11  
       36.09  1:19.57                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Agostini, Natalie T       15 BSC-MA               1:15.93    1:20.36   20  
       36.75  1:20.36                                                      
  2 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 UNPFY-MA             1:13.36    1:20.97   17  
       35.85  1:20.97                                                      
  3 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              1:04.11Y   1:21.59   16  
       37.36  1:21.59                                                      
  4 Delosrios, Isabel N       17 CHEL-MA              1:09.45Y   1:21.79   15  
       36.70  1:21.79                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jake C           18 DST-MA                 53.80      57.47   20  
       27.11    57.47                                                      
  2 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                58.33      58.18   17  
       27.37    58.18                                                      
  3 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA                58.22    1:00.17   16  
       28.61  1:00.17                                                      
  4 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA              1:00.79    1:00.40   15  
       28.44  1:00.40                                                      
  5 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA              1:00.45    1:00.58   14  
       28.67  1:00.58                                                      
  6 Ramalho, Luke A           15 LMOR-MA              1:02.04    1:00.85   13  
       28.88  1:00.85                                                      
  7 Jensen, Erik A            18 ECCC-MA                57.41    1:01.06   12  
       28.43  1:01.06                                                      
  8 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA               1:01.37    1:01.60   11  
       29.06  1:01.60                                                      
  9 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA              1:03.64    1:01.96    9  
       28.67  1:01.96                                                      
 10 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              1:00.03    1:02.00    7  
       28.88  1:02.00                                                      
 11 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               1:03.58    1:02.03    6  
       29.24  1:02.03                                                      
 12 Jurcik, Emils B           17 DST-MA               1:00.05    1:02.33    5  
       29.35  1:02.33                                                      
 13 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA               1:03.42    1:03.04    4  
       29.69  1:03.04                                                      
 14 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA              1:01.77    1:03.26    3  
       30.33  1:03.26                                                      
 15 Yeung, Ben S              17 GPAC-MA              1:03.34    1:03.62    2  
       29.18  1:03.62                                                      
 16 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC-MA              1:04.28    1:04.29    1  
       30.20  1:04.29                                                      
 17 Hearn, Harry E            15 SAKA-MA              1:13.07    1:04.83  
       30.76  1:04.83                                                      
 18 Kain, PJ J                17 DST-MA               1:06.14    1:04.97  
       29.63  1:04.97                                                      
 19 McAllister, Patrick L     18 EMAC-MA              1:01.87    1:04.99  
       30.65  1:04.99                                                      
 20 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA               1:03.83    1:05.14  
       30.43  1:05.14                                                      
 21 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               1:07.11    1:05.22  
       30.32  1:05.22                                                      
 22 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA                 57.73Y   1:05.47  
       30.51  1:05.47                                                      
 23 Cunningham, Pat           16 LMOR-MA              1:04.85    1:05.63  
       30.74  1:05.63                                                      
 24 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               1:03.15    1:05.68  
       30.98  1:05.68                                                      
 25 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               1:04.76    1:05.76  
       30.70  1:05.76                                                      
 26 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC-MA                59.13Y   1:06.50  
       30.63  1:06.50                                                      
 27 Funari, JT T              17 SJAC-MA              1:05.87    1:06.63  
       30.76  1:06.63                                                      
 28 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               1:06.17    1:06.79  
       30.79  1:06.79                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               1:06.99    1:07.39   20  
       31.84  1:07.39                                                      
  2 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 GPAC-MA              1:08.30    1:07.52   17  
       31.93  1:07.52                                                      
  3 Valle, Edgar              15 GPAC-MA              1:14.13    1:07.58   16  
       32.09  1:07.58                                                      
  4 Strukelj, Theo N          15 DST-MA               1:04.84    1:07.69   15  
       31.41  1:07.69                                                      
  5 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA              1:02.35    1:08.94   14  
       31.90  1:08.94                                                      
  6 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.38    1:08.95   13  
       32.48  1:08.95                                                      
  7 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 GPAC-MA                57.40Y   1:09.39   12  
       31.68  1:09.39                                                      
  8 Kasznay, Jonah S          15 UN-MA                1:13.58    1:09.43   11  
       31.64  1:09.43                                                      
  9 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              1:03.78    1:09.56    9  
       30.55  1:09.56                                                      
 10 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              1:08.46    1:10.04    7  
       32.13  1:10.04                                                      
 11 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                1:20.10    1:10.33    6  
       32.29  1:10.33                                                      
 12 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.91    1:10.70    5  
       32.48  1:10.70                                                      
 13 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               1:14.94    1:10.96    3.5
       32.50  1:10.96                                                      
 13 De Guzman, Josh           15 GPAC-MA              1:14.52    1:10.96    3.5
       32.72  1:10.96                                                      
 15 Belkadi, Ameen H          16 WA-MA                  59.48Y   1:11.26    2  
       33.45  1:11.26                                                      
 16 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              1:16.20    1:11.35    1  
       30.82  1:11.35                                                      
 17 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA              1:16.93    1:11.72  
       33.03  1:11.72                                                      
 18 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               1:07.19    1:11.81  
       32.91  1:11.81                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA               1:08.78    1:12.77   20  
       31.87  1:12.77                                                      
  2 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              1:17.45    1:13.70   17  
       33.44  1:13.70                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney E        13 DST-MA               1:12.04    1:07.23   20  
       32.01  1:07.23                                                      
  2 Smith, Olivia C           14 UNGPA-MA             1:08.57    1:07.84   17  
       31.58  1:07.84                                                      
  3 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              1:07.88    1:09.32   16  
       33.17  1:09.32                                                      
  4 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               1:10.92    1:10.97   15  
       32.57  1:10.97                                                      
  5 Matthias, Jade A          13 UN-MA                1:08.31    1:11.05   14  
       32.25  1:11.05                                                      
  6 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               1:12.65    1:11.14   13  
       33.79  1:11.14                                                      
  7 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA              1:18.12    1:11.28   12  
       34.30  1:11.28                                                      
  8 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               1:14.43    1:11.95   11  
       32.94  1:11.95                                                      
  9 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:14.25    1:12.19    9  
       33.20  1:12.19                                                      
 10 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                1:13.28    1:12.69    7  
       35.05  1:12.69                                                      
 11 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               1:13.33    1:12.85    6  
       34.18  1:12.85                                                      
 12 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               1:04.49Y   1:12.99    5  
       34.37  1:12.99                                                      
 13 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              1:17.24    1:14.17    4  
       34.85  1:14.17                                                      
 14 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     13 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:04.95Y   1:14.27    3  
       34.57  1:14.27                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:28.09    1:16.76   20  
       35.65  1:16.76                                                      
  2 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:16.54    1:16.86   17  
  3 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                1:20.97    1:17.56   16  
       35.78  1:17.56                                                      
  4 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                1:22.32    1:17.75   15  
       35.50  1:17.75                                                      
  5 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               1:19.11    1:18.31   14  
       36.54  1:18.31                                                      
  6 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              1:16.35    1:18.60   13  
       36.44  1:18.60                                                      
  7 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               1:15.88    1:19.13   12  
       35.50  1:19.13                                                      
  8 Carpenter, Nicole R       13 MAR-MA               1:15.37    1:19.21   11  
       34.75  1:19.21                                                      
  9 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              1:25.36    1:19.74    9  
       36.67  1:19.74                                                      
 10 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               1:07.97Y   1:20.58    7  
       36.71  1:20.58                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:09.43Y   1:21.79   20  
       37.21  1:21.79                                                      
  2 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:31.75    1:22.48   17  
       39.02  1:22.48                                                      
  3 Elko, Meredith G          13 SEA-MA               1:13.55Y   1:26.05   16  
       38.67  1:26.05                                                      
  4 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               1:14.52Y   1:27.18   15  
       40.37  1:27.18                                                      
  5 Isaacs, Eve A             14 BSC-MA               1:20.92    1:27.56   14  
       40.03  1:27.56                                                      
  6 Sidhu, Ruhbs K            14 EMAC-MA              1:17.51Y   1:31.10   13  
       39.32  1:31.10                                                      
  7 Campbell, Maya A          14 GPAC-MA              1:31.10    1:31.70   12  
       41.00  1:31.70                                                      
  8 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:21.79Y   1:33.74   11  
       40.50  1:33.74                                                      
  9 Quance, Luscinia M        13 WA-MA                1:46.60    1:34.71    9  
       42.57  1:34.71                                                      
 10 Buitron, Juliana M        14 WA-MA                1:31.08    1:35.52    7  
       41.74  1:35.52                                                      
 11 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              1:32.78    1:35.69    6  
       44.52  1:35.69                                                      
 12 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              1:16.66Y   1:35.93    5  
       42.31  1:35.93                                                      
 13 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA              1:21.58Y   1:36.77    4  
       43.07  1:36.77                                                      
 14 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              1:33.88S   1:38.58    3  
       46.13  1:38.58                                                      
 15 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              2:22.77S   2:25.14    2  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA              1:07.33    1:02.40   20  
       28.91  1:02.40                                                      
  2 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               1:06.01    1:04.97   17  
       30.60  1:04.97                                                      
  3 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               1:06.68    1:06.06   16  
       31.07  1:06.06                                                      
  4 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              1:13.26    1:06.10   15  
       31.44  1:06.10                                                      
  5 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               1:13.22    1:06.37   14  
       30.76  1:06.37                                                      
  6 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              1:15.19    1:07.44   13  
       31.86  1:07.44                                                      
  7 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              1:14.22    1:07.66   11.5
       31.45  1:07.66                                                      
  7 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              1:09.03    1:07.66   11.5
       32.11  1:07.66                                                      
  9 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA              1:14.65    1:07.74    9  
       31.71  1:07.74                                                      
 10 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               1:01.61Y   1:07.90    7  
       32.53  1:07.90                                                      
 11 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              1:10.19    1:08.62    6  
       31.93  1:08.62                                                      
 12 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:18.14    1:09.21    5  
       32.26  1:09.21                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:16.06    1:10.16   20  
       32.52  1:10.16                                                      
  2 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA                56.76Y   1:10.20   17  
       32.84  1:10.20                                                      
  3 Belkadi, Yaseen H         14 WA-MA                1:02.05Y   1:10.21   16  
       33.20  1:10.21                                                      
  4 Ramos, Liam J             14 GPAC-MA              1:14.32    1:10.40   15  
       33.03  1:10.40                                                      
  5 Yeo, Spiro E              13 TWAC-MA              1:10.99    1:11.83   14  
       34.02  1:11.83                                                      
  6 Zakielarz, Will M         14 DST-MA               1:22.52    1:12.40   13  
       34.06  1:12.40                                                      
  7 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              1:15.84    1:13.59   12  
       35.14  1:13.59                                                      
  8 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              1:23.77    1:14.79   11  
       34.13  1:14.79                                                      
  9 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:03.99Y   1:14.83    9  
       34.65  1:14.83                                                      
 10 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:18.75    1:14.90    7  
       34.17  1:14.90                                                      
 11 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:03.97Y   1:15.16    6  
       34.65  1:15.16                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              1:10.08Y   1:15.71   20  
       36.16  1:15.71                                                      
  2 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               1:13.39    1:16.84   17  
       34.68  1:16.84                                                      
  3 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              1:04.14Y   1:17.49   16  
       35.47  1:17.49                                                      
  4 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.53    1:17.85   15  
       35.81  1:17.85                                                      
  5 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  13 SAKA-MA              1:21.40    1:18.35   14  
       36.52  1:18.35                                                      
  6 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:09.80Y   1:18.84   13  
       35.65  1:18.84                                                      
  7 Smith, Ryan W             13 UNGPA-MA             1:23.51    1:19.61   12  
       37.08  1:19.61                                                      
  8 Gentile, Noah G           13 GPAC-MA              1:35.64S   1:20.48   11  
       35.25  1:20.48                                                      
  9 Sabine, Henry P           14 WA-MA                1:11.70Y   1:20.58    9  
       36.76  1:20.58                                                      
 10 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                1:23.49    1:20.68    7  
       38.19  1:20.68                                                      
 11 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              1:14.51Y   1:23.96    6  
       37.62  1:23.96                                                      
 12 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              1:16.87Y   1:27.41    5  
       39.55  1:27.41                                                      
 13 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:13.01Y   1:30.02    4  
       41.78  1:30.02                                                      
 14 Morales, Brian A          14 SAKA-MA              1:24.59    1:30.23    3  
       40.31  1:30.23                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              1:29.73Y        DQ  
       40.28       DQ                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 DST-MA               2:34.80    2:46.35   20  
       38.68  1:21.42  2:03.90  2:46.35                                    
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:38.17    2:49.66   17  
       38.64  1:22.99  2:06.87  2:49.66                                    
  3 Menzer, Emma G            17 DST-MA               2:46.26    2:52.04   16  
       39.29  1:23.39  2:07.62  2:52.04                                    
  4 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               2:48.39    2:53.43   15  
       40.17  1:24.59  2:09.82  2:53.43                                    
  5 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 DST-MA               2:49.38    2:54.25   14  
       40.13  1:24.27  2:09.63  2:54.25                                    
  6 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA              2:55.86    2:56.43   13  
       40.14  1:24.52  2:10.18  2:56.43                                    
  7 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 DST-MA               3:04.09    2:57.71   12  
       40.43  1:26.05  2:11.39  2:57.71                                    
  8 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC-MA              2:25.03Y   2:59.40   11  
       39.99  1:25.25  2:12.12  2:59.40                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Agostini, Natalie T       15 BSC-MA               2:58.47    3:06.32   20  
       42.30  1:30.35  2:19.56  3:06.32                                    
  2 Chambers, Emma C          15 UNGPA-MA             3:10.01    3:06.43   17  
       43.43  1:31.22  2:19.75  3:06.43                                    
  3 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                2:59.79    3:07.23   16  
       42.89  1:31.55  2:19.64  3:07.23                                    
  4 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              3:08.40    3:07.54   15  
       42.13  1:29.91  2:19.04  3:07.54                                    
  5 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              2:59.98    3:08.22   14  
       42.48  1:30.27  2:18.73  3:08.22                                    
  6 Brown, Katherine A        16 CHEL-MA              2:50.86Y   3:09.12   13  
       42.91  1:31.40  2:20.41  3:09.12                                    
  7 Fanning, Audrey           18 SJAC-MA              3:07.21    3:10.10   12  
       43.43  1:30.81  2:21.49  3:10.10                                    
  8 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              3:05.34    3:12.03   11  
       43.45  1:33.18  2:22.48  3:12.03                                    
  9 Wynn, Josette L           15 DST-MA               3:08.60    3:12.89    9  
       44.92  1:34.51  2:23.74  3:12.89                                    
C - Division  
  1 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               3:17.48    3:24.65   20  
       47.02  1:38.58  2:31.27  3:24.65                                    
  2 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA              3:01.77Y   3:26.45   17  
       46.35  1:39.58  2:33.47  3:26.45                                    
  3 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              2:59.30Y   3:28.43   16  
       46.57  1:39.08  2:34.43  3:28.43                                    
  4 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                3:50.24    3:35.00   15  
       48.18  1:42.72  2:38.21  3:35.00                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Murphy, Matt K            16 GPAC-MA              2:25.48    2:33.31   20  
       34.74  1:13.99  1:54.17  2:33.31                                    
  2 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               2:42.82    2:34.82   17  
       36.03  1:15.53  1:55.10  2:34.82                                    
  3 Cunningham, Pat           16 LMOR-MA              2:29.37    2:35.65   16  
       35.38  1:15.37  1:55.02  2:35.65                                    
  4 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              2:27.06    2:36.13   15  
       35.78  1:16.34  1:56.45  2:36.13                                    
  5 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              2:44.72    2:39.95   14  
       36.72  1:17.84  1:59.40  2:39.95                                    
  6 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 EMAC-MA              2:32.91    2:42.33   13  
       37.95  1:19.78  2:01.67  2:42.33                                    
  7 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               2:42.89    2:45.44   12  
       37.03  1:19.10  2:02.47  2:45.44                                    
  8 Jurcik, Emils B           17 DST-MA               2:40.78    2:46.54   11  
       37.44  1:19.43  2:02.50  2:46.54                                    
  9 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               2:49.21    2:47.72    9  
       38.68  1:21.41  2:04.43  2:47.72                                    
 10 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               2:39.21    2:48.33    7  
       37.52  1:20.06  2:04.28  2:48.33                                    
 11 McAllister, Patrick L     18 EMAC-MA              2:20.14Y   2:48.35    6  
       37.98  1:21.17  2:04.84  2:48.35                                    
 12 Pasco, Andrew H           16 SJAC-MA              2:39.48    2:48.91    5  
       38.41  1:21.48  2:05.23  2:48.91                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              2:21.35Y   2:51.07   20  
       37.38  1:21.08  2:06.45  2:51.07                                    
  2 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:47.67    2:51.25   17  
       38.82  1:22.96  2:06.92  2:51.25                                    
  3 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              2:54.05    2:51.95   16  
       38.45  1:22.45  2:06.94  2:51.95                                    
  4 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:48.00    2:52.20   15  
       37.39  1:20.03  2:05.83  2:52.20                                    
  5 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:55.48    2:54.23   14  
       37.55  1:21.25  2:07.17  2:54.23                                    
  6 Rauscher, Jacob W         15 STRM-MA              2:37.41Y   2:54.81   13  
       40.01  1:24.30  2:09.97  2:54.81                                    
  7 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              2:49.77    2:54.82   12  
       39.57  1:23.17  2:10.11  2:54.82                                    
  8 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA              2:52.66    2:58.74   11  
       41.42  1:26.36  2:12.76  2:58.74                                    
  9 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA               2:52.40    2:59.08    9  
       39.74  1:25.41  2:12.09  2:59.08                                    
 10 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               3:00.04    3:01.03    7  
       40.09  1:27.60  2:15.64  3:01.03                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               3:08.89    3:04.20   20  
       41.55  1:26.91  2:15.58  3:04.20                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              2:36.67Y        DQ  
       42.17  1:29.21  2:15.95       DQ                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              2:49.54    2:53.19   20  
       39.07  1:22.76  2:07.46  2:53.19                                    
  2 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               2:35.26Y   3:00.86   17  
       42.11  1:29.09  2:15.67  3:00.86                                    
  3 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC-MA              2:44.58    3:01.17   16  
       40.65  1:27.10  2:13.99  3:01.17                                    
  4 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              3:13.37    3:02.96   15  
       41.50  1:28.39  2:15.72  3:02.96                                    
  5 DeBaecke, Sydney E        13 DST-MA               3:17.87    3:03.36   14  
       41.85  1:29.47  2:16.38  3:03.36                                    
  6 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                3:09.22    3:05.59   13  
       42.24  1:30.60  2:19.03  3:05.59                                    
  7 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               3:13.73    3:07.06   12  
       42.68  1:30.20  2:19.07  3:07.06                                    
BB - Division  
  1 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               2:41.51Y   3:11.37   20  
       44.89  1:34.09  2:23.45  3:11.37                                    
  2 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              3:29.20    3:11.47   17  
       44.26  1:32.91  2:22.30  3:11.47                                    
  3 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:51.34Y   3:17.26   16  
       44.44  1:34.19  2:25.44  3:17.26                                    
  4 Greco, Julia E            14 STRM-MA              3:21.01    3:18.21   15  
       42.02  1:33.06  2:25.82  3:18.21                                    
  5 Quance, Luscinia M        13 WA-MA                3:25.35    3:20.31   14  
       44.52  1:37.38  2:29.60  3:20.31                                    
  6 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              2:50.98Y   3:20.40   13  
       44.93  1:37.26  2:29.46  3:20.40                                    
  7 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              3:32.67    3:21.86   12  
       45.89  1:36.36  2:29.23  3:21.86                                    
  8 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               2:47.59Y   3:24.14   11  
       45.61  1:37.63  2:31.18  3:24.14                                    
C - Division  
  1 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:28.51    3:26.46   20  
       47.29  1:40.43  2:34.37  3:26.46                                    
  2 Isaacs, Eve A             14 BSC-MA               3:24.03    3:28.23   17  
       45.82  1:39.79  2:34.14  3:28.23                                    
  3 Latham, Natalie J         13 SEA-MA               2:56.39Y   3:31.19   16  
       48.75  1:42.49  2:37.15  3:31.19                                    
  4 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               2:57.87Y   3:33.48   15  
       48.23  1:41.81  2:37.80  3:33.48                                    
  5 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              3:45.66    3:39.49   14  
       50.99  1:46.75  2:44.13  3:39.49                                    
  6 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              3:04.11Y   3:40.20   13  
       50.61  1:46.83  2:43.98  3:40.20                                    
  7 Cassidy, Grace C          14 TWAC-MA              3:30.65    3:40.45   12  
       50.15  1:44.09  2:42.42  3:40.45                                    
  8 Boyle, Emily G            14 STRM-MA              3:15.72Y   3:46.07   11  
       49.92  1:47.12  2:46.62  3:46.07                                    
  9 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              3:12.33Y   3:47.18    9  
       51.60  1:48.55  2:49.64  3:47.18                                    
 10 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA              3:34.68Y   3:53.52    7  
       53.73  1:53.20  2:53.70  3:53.52                                    
 11 Kemble, Carly M           13 GPAC-MA              3:16.97Y   3:54.58    6  
       51.16  1:50.37  2:52.82  3:54.58                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:39.67Y        DQ  
       43.29  1:32.57  2:21.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              2:45.27    2:48.31   20  
       38.66  1:22.92  2:06.23  2:48.31                                    
  2 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               2:44.75    2:48.60   17  
       35.64  1:18.69  2:04.44  2:48.60                                    
  3 Zakielarz, Will M         14 DST-MA               3:06.06    2:50.61   16  
       38.94  1:23.44  2:07.76  2:50.61                                    
  4 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA              2:26.67Y   2:53.43   15  
       37.36  1:21.69  2:08.15  2:53.43                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               3:34.44    2:58.67   20  
       40.16  1:26.30  2:13.99  2:58.67                                    
  2 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                2:35.77Y   2:59.97   17  
       41.98  1:27.25  2:15.19  2:59.97                                    
  3 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:44.17Y   3:01.47   16  
       42.14  1:27.44  2:14.98  3:01.47                                    
  4 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               3:07.48    3:02.78   15  
       40.38  1:26.34  2:15.86  3:02.78                                    
  5 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:39.69Y   3:02.94   14  
       41.70  1:28.72  2:16.26  3:02.94                                    
  6 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              3:05.20    3:05.15   13  
       43.20  1:29.93  2:18.76  3:05.15                                    
  7 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              2:50.50    3:07.89   12  
       41.33  1:29.62  2:18.29  3:07.89                                    
  8 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.35    3:11.00   11  
       40.48  1:31.23  2:20.76  3:11.00                                    
C - Division  
  1 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:42.38Y   3:12.23   20  
       42.93  1:30.49  2:21.71  3:12.23                                    
  2 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              3:21.78    3:13.39   17  
       44.94  1:34.55  2:23.28  3:13.39                                    
  3 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:47.18Y   3:16.10   16  
       43.70  1:33.82  2:24.80  3:16.10                                    
  4 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:35.83Y   3:18.83   15  
       45.33  1:35.61  2:28.04  3:18.83                                    
  5 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:37.41    3:24.24   14  
       46.83  1:40.97  2:32.42  3:24.24                                    
  6 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              3:44.96    3:26.73   13  
       45.27  1:37.99  2:32.62  3:26.73                                    
  7 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              2:59.76Y   3:30.50   12  
       47.35  1:41.05  2:35.32  3:30.50                                    
  8 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              3:08.24Y   3:36.00   11  
       47.43  1:42.93  2:39.88  3:36.00                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 DST-MA               1:07.02    1:07.71   20  
       33.43  1:07.71                                                      
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               1:07.34    1:08.50   17  
       33.44  1:08.50                                                      
  3 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              1:05.19    1:09.04   16  
       33.64  1:09.04                                                      
  4 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 DST-MA               1:09.58    1:09.95   15  
       34.81  1:09.95                                                      
  5 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                1:08.48    1:10.51   14  
       34.86  1:10.51                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Christine R    17 GPAC-MA                59.55Y   1:12.29   12.5
       35.48  1:12.29                                                      
  6 Roerig, Skylar B          15 River Otters-MA      1:15.81    1:12.29   12.5
       34.43  1:12.29                                                      
  8 Dickson, Heidi R          17 DST-MA               1:01.74Y   1:12.38   11  
       35.63  1:12.38                                                      
  9 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                1:14.86    1:12.52    9  
       35.34  1:12.52                                                      
 10 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                1:10.30    1:13.21    7  
       35.76  1:13.21                                                      
 11 Paoletti, Olivia M        18 DST-MA               1:07.12    1:13.51    6  
       35.51  1:13.51                                                      
 12 Menzer, Emma G            17 DST-MA               1:12.50    1:13.55    5  
       35.95  1:13.55                                                      
 13 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               1:14.83    1:14.09    4  
       36.29  1:14.09                                                      
 14 Chambers, Emma C          15 UNGPA-MA             1:11.50    1:14.28    3  
       35.82  1:14.28                                                      
 15 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA              1:10.00    1:14.75    2  
       36.38  1:14.75                                                      
 16 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC-MA              1:12.08    1:14.98    1  
       36.24  1:14.98                                                      
 17 Ricci, Alaina S           17 WA-MA                1:14.33    1:15.30  
       36.67  1:15.30                                                      
 18 Wynn, Josette L           15 DST-MA               1:12.57    1:15.57  
       36.94  1:15.57                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              1:15.44    1:16.13   20  
       37.24  1:16.13                                                      
  2 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              1:15.07    1:16.20   17  
       37.17  1:16.20                                                      
  3 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               1:11.68    1:16.46   16  
       37.16  1:16.46                                                      
  4 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              1:15.12    1:16.81   15  
       37.71  1:16.81                                                      
  5 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               1:14.44    1:17.04   14  
       37.84  1:17.04                                                      
  6 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA              1:16.73    1:17.27   13  
       36.43  1:17.27                                                      
  7 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       16 SJAC-MA              1:13.08    1:18.38   12  
       38.57  1:18.38                                                      
  8 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA               1:13.66    1:18.39   11  
       37.68  1:18.39                                                      
  9 Moore, Audrey L           15 GPAC-MA              1:20.80    1:18.84    9  
       38.60  1:18.84                                                      
 10 Jones, Emily G            17 GPAC-MA              1:17.34S   1:18.90    7  
       38.85  1:18.90                                                      
 11 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              1:19.88    1:19.57    6  
       39.18  1:19.57                                                      
 12 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               1:14.79    1:19.64    5  
       36.99  1:19.64                                                      
 13 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              1:17.41    1:19.69    4  
       38.40  1:19.69                                                      
 14 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               1:03.23Y   1:20.36    3  
       39.39  1:20.36                                                      
 15 Fanning, Audrey           18 SJAC-MA              1:17.05    1:21.03    2  
       39.48  1:21.03                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:27.00    1:24.02   20  
       39.80  1:24.02                                                      
  2 Delosrios, Isabel N       17 CHEL-MA              1:10.17Y   1:24.23   17  
       41.28  1:24.23                                                      
  3 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.86    1:24.51   16  
       42.05  1:24.51                                                      
  4 Hines, Katie              18 SJAC-MA              1:27.29    1:27.43   15  
       43.06  1:27.43                                                      
  5 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              1:14.02Y   1:29.69   14  
       43.34  1:29.69                                                      
  6 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                1:32.85    1:32.08   13  
       45.34  1:32.08                                                      
  7 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA              1:12.54Y   1:32.55   12  
       45.67  1:32.55                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jake C           18 DST-MA                 58.21    1:00.92   20  
       30.17  1:00.92                                                      
  2 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA                59.97    1:01.53   17  
       30.10  1:01.53                                                      
  3 Watson, Jack              17 SJAC-MA                59.78    1:01.68   16  
       29.78  1:01.68                                                      
  4 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              1:02.81    1:04.21   15  
       31.49  1:04.21                                                      
  5 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA               1:02.16    1:04.37   14  
       30.98  1:04.37                                                      
  6 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              1:06.57    1:04.97   13  
       32.01  1:04.97                                                      
  7 Jurcik, Emils B           17 DST-MA               1:01.41    1:05.13   12  
       31.69  1:05.13                                                      
  8 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA              1:06.68    1:05.20   11  
       31.61  1:05.20                                                      
  9 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              1:05.45    1:06.02    9  
       31.87  1:06.02                                                      
 10 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA               1:03.70    1:06.93    7  
       33.04  1:06.93                                                      
 11 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              1:05.88    1:07.05    6  
       32.89  1:07.05                                                      
 12 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA               1:07.08    1:07.15    5  
       33.23  1:07.15                                                      
 13 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC-MA              1:10.50    1:07.45    4  
       32.84  1:07.45                                                      
 14 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 EMAC-MA              1:06.47    1:07.49    3  
       32.59  1:07.49                                                      
 15 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA              1:05.20    1:07.79    2  
       32.36  1:07.79                                                      
 16 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC-MA              1:09.41    1:08.18    1  
       32.74  1:08.18                                                      
 17 Kasznay, Jonah S          15 UN-MA                1:15.40    1:08.21  
       33.09  1:08.21                                                      
 18 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               1:07.81    1:08.46  
       33.43  1:08.46                                                      
 18 Hearn, Harry E            15 SAKA-MA              1:18.45    1:08.46  
       33.13  1:08.46                                                      
 20 Strukelj, Theo N          15 DST-MA               1:05.44    1:09.01  
       33.66  1:09.01                                                      
 21 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA                55.03Y   1:09.27  
       34.24  1:09.27                                                      
 22 Grisbaum, Douglas C       18 GPAC-MA              1:08.34    1:09.29  
       34.04  1:09.29                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:12.10    1:09.84   20  
       33.92  1:09.84                                                      
  2 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA              1:12.95    1:09.86   17  
       35.05  1:09.86                                                      
  3 Yeung, Ben S              17 GPAC-MA              1:08.01    1:09.95   16  
       34.03  1:09.95                                                      
  4 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               1:09.86    1:10.23   15  
       34.30  1:10.23                                                      
  5 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA               1:13.25    1:10.25   14  
       33.97  1:10.25                                                      
  6 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               1:09.35    1:10.29   13  
       33.81  1:10.29                                                      
  7 Murphy, Matt K            16 GPAC-MA              1:09.96    1:10.44   12  
       34.46  1:10.44                                                      
  8 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 GPAC-MA                57.32Y   1:10.83   11  
       33.99  1:10.83                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               1:10.04    1:11.04    9  
       35.19  1:11.04                                                      
 10 Denn, Evan B              16 ECCC-MA              1:10.85    1:11.55    7  
       34.16  1:11.55                                                      
 11 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA              1:19.88    1:13.67    6  
       35.45  1:13.67                                                      
 12 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               1:03.71Y   1:14.19    5  
       36.38  1:14.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Belkadi, Ameen H          16 WA-MA                1:06.18Y   1:17.21   20  
       37.54  1:17.21                                                      
  2 De Guzman, Josh           15 GPAC-MA              1:24.55    1:17.54   17  
       37.70  1:17.54                                                      
  3 Henry, Jay D              16 STRM-MA              1:07.02Y   1:17.71   16  
       37.02  1:17.71                                                      
  4 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA              1:11.13    1:17.76   15  
       37.97  1:17.76                                                      
  5 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              1:14.37    1:19.51   14  
       38.98  1:19.51                                                      
  6 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL-MA              1:08.81Y   1:20.92   13  
       39.49  1:20.92                                                      
  7 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA               1:22.35    1:22.10   12  
       39.05  1:22.10                                                      
  8 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:27.04    1:22.59   11  
       40.32  1:22.59                                                      
  9 Rasmussen, Alex B         16 WA-MA                1:23.13    1:22.83    9  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney E        13 DST-MA               1:10.10    1:08.39   20  
       34.10  1:08.39                                                      
  2 Smith, Olivia C           14 UNGPA-MA             1:10.63    1:09.69   17  
       33.71  1:09.69                                                      
  3 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               1:11.87    1:11.06   16  
       34.90  1:11.06                                                      
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               1:11.73    1:12.21   15  
       35.60  1:12.21                                                      
  5 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               1:10.75    1:12.77   14  
       35.26  1:12.77                                                      
  6 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               1:12.88    1:13.38   13  
       36.27  1:13.38                                                      
  7 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:14.72    1:15.53   12  
       36.24  1:15.53                                                      
  8 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:19.16    1:15.75   11  
       35.97  1:15.75                                                      
  9 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               1:15.93    1:16.44    9  
       36.89  1:16.44                                                      
 10 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               1:20.73    1:16.50    7  
       36.97  1:16.50                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              1:18.10    1:17.39   20  
       36.51  1:17.39                                                      
  2 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA              1:06.02Y   1:17.66   17  
       38.13  1:17.66                                                      
  3 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              1:14.11    1:17.88   16  
       37.35  1:17.88                                                      
  4 Elko, Meredith G          13 SEA-MA               1:16.94    1:18.10   15  
       38.33  1:18.10                                                      
  5 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                1:18.24    1:18.26   14  
       38.61  1:18.26                                                      
  6 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              1:25.50    1:18.65   13  
       38.48  1:18.65                                                      
  7 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     13 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:07.33Y   1:18.72   12  
       38.14  1:18.72                                                      
  8 Carpenter, Nicole R       13 MAR-MA               1:13.85    1:18.93   11  
       38.60  1:18.93                                                      
  9 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              1:18.25    1:19.28    9  
       37.61  1:19.28                                                      
 10 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              1:20.49    1:19.68    7  
       37.05  1:19.68                                                      
 11 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              1:28.85    1:20.04    6  
       38.91  1:20.04                                                      
 12 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               1:06.75Y   1:20.29    5  
       38.27  1:20.29                                                      
 13 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              1:31.23    1:20.69    4  
       38.46  1:20.69                                                      
 14 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA              1:26.32S   1:21.13    3  
       39.52  1:21.13                                                      
 15 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               1:08.08Y   1:22.80    2  
       39.30  1:22.80                                                      
 16 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:23.35S   1:22.88    1  
       40.11  1:22.88                                                      
 17 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:06.00Y   1:23.15  
       39.93  1:23.15                                                      
 18 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:06.72Y   1:23.22  
       41.28  1:23.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Latham, Natalie J         13 SEA-MA               1:21.86    1:24.41   20  
       41.70  1:24.41                                                      
  2 Buitron, Juliana M        14 WA-MA                1:25.12    1:25.60   17  
       42.49  1:25.60                                                      
  3 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              1:20.68S   1:25.65   16  
       42.15  1:25.65                                                      
  4 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                1:13.50Y   1:26.52   15  
       41.25  1:26.52                                                      
  5 Isaacs, Eve A             14 BSC-MA               1:24.84    1:26.66   14  
       42.37  1:26.66                                                      
  6 Quance, Luscinia M        13 WA-MA                1:29.74    1:27.20   13  
       42.15  1:27.20                                                      
  7 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.64    1:27.42   12  
       41.97  1:27.42                                                      
  8 Sidhu, Ruhbs K            14 EMAC-MA              1:14.16Y   1:28.57   11  
       42.88  1:28.57                                                      
  9 Williams, Markayleh       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.75    1:29.10    9  
       44.44  1:29.10                                                      
 10 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:34.25    1:30.61    7  
       43.61  1:30.61                                                      
 11 Cassidy, Grace C          14 TWAC-MA              1:29.16    1:31.46    6  
       44.19  1:31.46                                                      
 12 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA              1:19.13    1:31.49    5  
       43.79  1:31.49                                                      
 13 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              1:33.88    1:31.66    4  
       45.38  1:31.66                                                      
 14 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:19.46Y   1:33.35    3  
       44.50  1:33.35                                                      
 15 Greco, Julia E            14 STRM-MA              1:37.39    1:33.40    2  
       44.13  1:33.40                                                      
 16 Campbell, Maya A          14 GPAC-MA              1:29.67    1:33.55    1  
       44.30  1:33.55                                                      
 17 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              1:20.58Y   1:34.24  
       45.92  1:34.24                                                      
 18 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              1:44.33    1:35.71  
       46.71  1:35.71                                                      
 19 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA              1:35.13S   1:35.74  
       43.52  1:35.74                                                      
 20 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              1:24.29Y   1:40.75  
       48.86  1:40.75                                                      
 21 Kemble, Carly M           13 GPAC-MA              1:46.84    1:42.70  
       49.77  1:42.70                                                      
 22 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA              1:35.69Y   1:46.80  
       51.36  1:46.80                                                      
 23 Boyle, Emily G            14 STRM-MA              1:39.53Y   1:59.54  
       58.51  1:59.54                                                      
 24 Watson, Aryn G            13 STRM-MA              1:47.31Y   2:00.94  
       56.32  2:00.94                                                      
 25 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              1:48.85Y   2:01.55  
       58.99  2:01.55                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              1:05.39    1:05.05   20  
       31.86  1:05.05                                                      
  2 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               1:06.84    1:06.87   17  
       32.74  1:06.87                                                      
  3 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              1:10.49    1:07.30   16  
       33.58  1:07.30                                                      
  4 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              1:12.33    1:08.90   15  
       34.33  1:08.90                                                      
  5 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               1:08.90    1:09.71   13.5
       34.09  1:09.71                                                      
  5 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              1:11.38    1:09.71   13.5
       34.44  1:09.71                                                      
  7 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               1:11.88    1:09.88   12  
       34.24  1:09.88                                                      
  8 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              1:17.93    1:10.22   11  
       35.02  1:10.22                                                      
  9 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA              1:00.28Y   1:10.83    9  
       33.48  1:10.83                                                      
 10 Ramos, Liam J             14 GPAC-MA              1:16.32    1:10.90    7  
       34.45  1:10.90                                                      
 11 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.59    1:11.68    6  
       35.14  1:11.68                                                      
 12 Belkadi, Yaseen H         14 WA-MA                1:06.24Y   1:12.28    5  
       34.36  1:12.28                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               1:03.66Y   1:13.18   20  
       35.82  1:13.18                                                      
  2 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:15.17    1:13.99   17  
       35.64  1:13.99                                                      
  3 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              1:22.85    1:15.11   16  
       37.42  1:15.11                                                      
  4 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               1:15.35    1:15.50   15  
       36.84  1:15.50                                                      
  5 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              1:03.50Y   1:15.59   14  
       37.23  1:15.59                                                      
  6 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:16.32    1:16.21   13  
       37.21  1:16.21                                                      
  7 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                1:02.91Y   1:17.39   12  
       36.56  1:17.39                                                      
  8 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:23.70    1:17.78   11  
       37.71  1:17.78                                                      
  9 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:05.14Y   1:17.87    9  
       37.36  1:17.87                                                      
 10 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                1:18.13    1:18.09    7  
       38.45  1:18.09                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              1:05.84Y   1:18.40   20  
       37.92  1:18.40                                                      
  2 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              1:18.58    1:18.52   17  
       37.65  1:18.52                                                      
  3 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                1:06.27Y   1:18.70   16  
       37.87  1:18.70                                                      
  4 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:02.84Y   1:18.90   15  
       37.36  1:18.90                                                      
  5 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:20.88    1:19.77   14  
       39.15  1:19.77                                                      
  6 Smith, Ryan W             13 UNGPA-MA             1:22.14    1:19.85   13  
       39.39  1:19.85                                                      
  7 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA              1:11.73Y   1:20.57   12  
       39.30  1:20.57                                                      
  8 Ageyev, David             13 ORCA-MA              1:15.03    1:21.03   11  
       39.05  1:21.03                                                      
  9 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              1:10.02Y   1:21.07    9  
       41.40  1:21.07                                                      
 10 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:21.87    1:21.64    7  
       39.43  1:21.64                                                      
 11 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  13 SAKA-MA              1:24.44    1:22.14    6  
       39.96  1:22.14                                                      
 12 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:23.85    1:22.81    5  
       39.69  1:22.81                                                      
 13 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              1:26.32    1:22.84    4  
       40.60  1:22.84                                                      
 14 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:25.00    1:24.25    3  
       41.87  1:24.25                                                      
 15 Gentile, Noah G           13 GPAC-MA              1:14.73Y   1:25.75    2  
       41.02  1:25.75                                                      
 16 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:25.27    1:26.75    1  
       42.36  1:26.75                                                      
 17 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA              1:43.72    1:27.38  
       41.43  1:27.38                                                      
 18 Sabine, Henry P           14 WA-MA                1:14.38Y   1:27.56  
       42.95  1:27.56                                                      
 19 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              1:14.90Y   1:28.80  
       42.96  1:28.80                                                      
 20 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:23.50S   1:29.84  
       43.25  1:29.84                                                      
 21 Morales, Brian A          14 SAKA-MA              1:29.22    1:30.81  
       43.50  1:30.81                                                      
 22 Isakov, Idan              13 ORCA-MA              1:38.06    1:33.40  
       45.51  1:33.40                                                      
 23 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              1:18.81Y   1:34.17  
       44.95  1:34.17                                                      
 24 Riefenstahl, Holden J     13 GPAC-MA              1:23.99Y   1:37.24  
       46.29  1:37.24                                                      
 25 Layshchuk, Vitaliy        13 ORCA-MA              1:34.56    1:38.52  
       48.01  1:38.52                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Podlubny, Michael S       13 ORCA-MA              1:45.52         DQ  
       50.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:13.75Y        DQ  
       43.63       DQ                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA                28.06S     27.47   20  
  2 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                  26.93      28.07   17  
  3 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 DST-MA                 29.40      28.64   16  
  4 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA                29.36      28.70   15  
  5 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA                28.23      28.95   14  
  6 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC-MA                28.37      29.13   13  
  7 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                  28.56      29.20   12  
  8 Roerig, Skylar B          15 River Otters-MA        28.62      29.71   11  
  9 Dickson, Heidi R          17 DST-MA                 28.60      29.82    9  
 10 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA                 30.06      30.26    7  
 11 Lockhart, Lauren          15 WA-MA                  26.65Y     30.56    6  
 12 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                  30.63      30.62    5  
 13 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC-MA                25.60Y     30.66    4  
 14 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA                 29.55      30.83    3  
 15 Brown, Katherine A        16 CHEL-MA                26.47Y     30.89    2  
 16 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA                29.64      31.00    1  
 17 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA                31.02      31.04  
 18 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA                 29.56      31.25  
 19 Wynn, Josette L           15 DST-MA                 30.43      31.35  
BB - Division  
  1 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA                 30.74      31.71   20  
  2 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA                33.16      31.75   17  
  3 Hynes, Kylee N            15 GPAC-MA                31.17      31.81   16  
  4 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA                27.33Y     31.88   14.5
  4 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA                31.18      31.88   14.5
  6 Agostini, Natalie T       15 BSC-MA                 31.66      31.92   13  
  7 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.47      31.98   12  
  8 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA                27.69Y     32.19   11  
  9 Delosrios, Isabel N       17 CHEL-MA                28.20Y     32.90    9  
 10 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA                28.52Y     33.74    7  
C - Division  
  1 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA                 32.93      34.79   20  
  2 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                  35.38      34.95   17  
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jake C           18 DST-MA                 24.68      25.31   20  
  2 Jurcik, Emils B           17 DST-MA                 24.68      25.36   17  
  3 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA                25.72      25.64   16  
  4 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                25.64      25.79   15  
  5 Ramalho, Luke A           15 LMOR-MA                27.53      26.16   14  
  6 Yeung, Ben S              17 GPAC-MA                25.94      26.26   13  
  7 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA                 27.09      26.45   12  
  8 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA                27.23      26.57   11  
  9 McAllister, Patrick L     18 EMAC-MA                24.92      26.70    9  
 10 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA                26.12      26.83    6.5
 10 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA                26.42      26.83    6.5
 12 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.49      26.89    5  
 13 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA                 27.46      26.91    4  
 14 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 26.95      26.97    3  
 15 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA                26.89      27.02    2  
 16 Hearn, Harry E            15 SAKA-MA                28.83      27.15    1  
 17 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA                28.29      27.31  
 18 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA                 26.51      27.49  
 19 Kain, PJ J                17 DST-MA                 28.20      27.50  
 20 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC-MA                28.19      27.63  
 21 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA                23.60Y     27.69  
 21 Kasznay, Jonah S          15 UN-MA                  29.91      27.69  
 23 Denn, Evan B              16 ECCC-MA                27.92      27.83  
 24 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA                 23.73Y     27.84  
 25 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA                 27.88      27.85  
BB - Division  
  1 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA                 27.84      27.90   20  
  2 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA                 27.93      27.96   16.5
  2 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA                 27.63      27.96   16.5
  4 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 GPAC-MA                23.38Y     27.97   15  
  5 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA                 26.81      27.98   14  
  6 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA                 27.62      28.08   13  
  7 Strukelj, Theo N          15 DST-MA                 28.48      28.09   12  
  8 De Guzman, Josh           15 GPAC-MA                32.03      28.34   11  
  9 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA                 28.21      28.57    9  
 10 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.39      28.62    7  
 11 Valle, Edgar              15 GPAC-MA                29.02      28.81    6  
 12 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA                29.84      29.22    5  
 13 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA                29.29      29.45    3.5
 13 Belkadi, Ameen H          16 WA-MA                  30.12      29.45    3.5
 15 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA                28.11      29.67    2  
C - Division  
  1 Rauscher, Jacob W         15 STRM-MA                27.75Y     30.32   20  
  2 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL-MA                26.93Y     30.36   17  
  3 Henry, Jay D              16 STRM-MA                26.42Y     30.45   16  
  4 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA                35.88      33.39   15  
  5 Rasmussen, Alex B         16 WA-MA                  33.52      34.37   14  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA                28.16      28.81   20  
  2 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC-MA                28.75      29.44   17  
  3 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA                29.25      29.62   16  
  4 Smith, Olivia C           14 UNGPA-MA               29.46      29.70   15  
  5 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                  30.23      29.77   14  
  6 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                24.87Y     29.99   13  
  7 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA                31.37      30.05   12  
  8 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                30.48      30.13   11  
  9 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                  30.37      30.16    9  
 10 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA                30.96      30.24    7  
 11 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA                 29.87      30.37    6  
 12 Sidhu, Ruhbs K            14 EMAC-MA                26.59Y     30.52    5  
 13 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                  30.74      30.57    4  
 14 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA                34.15      30.69    3  
 15 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA                32.21      30.99    2  
 16 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA                33.74      31.64    1  
 17 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA                31.43      31.65  
 18 Castellan, Juliana        14 GPAC-MA                32.94S     31.71  
 19 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     13 Wildwood Crest-MA      28.23Y     31.85  
BB - Division  
  1 Williams, Markayleh       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.78      32.10   20  
  2 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA                33.50      32.83   17  
  3 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA                32.42S     32.96   16  
  4 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA                32.49      33.17   15  
  5 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA                33.87      33.19   14  
  6 Latham, Natalie J         13 SEA-MA                 32.20      33.33   13  
  7 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                36.44      33.46   12  
  8 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA                30.05Y     33.61   11  
  9 Buitron, Juliana M        14 WA-MA                  33.34      33.80    9  
 10 Elko, Meredith G          13 SEA-MA                 32.90      33.83    7  
 11 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA                36.10      34.04    6  
 12 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA                33.15S     34.18    5  
 13 Quance, Luscinia M        13 WA-MA                  35.50      34.34    3.5
 13 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA                33.95      34.34    3.5
 15 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA                29.72Y     34.56    2  
C - Division  
  1 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA                37.75      35.13   20  
  2 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA                30.98Y     35.23   17  
  3 Campbell, Maya A          14 GPAC-MA                30.37Y     35.35   16  
  4 Greco, Julia E            14 STRM-MA                35.81      35.57   15  
  5 Cassidy, Grace C          14 TWAC-MA                36.86      35.94   14  
  6 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.36      36.00   13  
  7 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA                36.22S     36.20   12  
  8 Kemble, Carly M           13 GPAC-MA                40.20      36.53   11  
  9 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA                33.11Y     39.24    9  
 10 Watson, Aryn G            13 STRM-MA                38.24Y     40.34    7  
 11 Boyle, Emily G            14 STRM-MA                33.93Y     40.79    6  
 12 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA                45.31S     42.88    5  
 13 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA                36.09Y     43.70    4  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zakielarz, Will M         14 DST-MA                 30.28      27.51   20  
  2 Ramos, Liam J             14 GPAC-MA                29.21      27.69   17  
  3 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA                29.95      27.80   16  
  4 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 29.60      27.84   15  
  5 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA                28.77      27.97   14  
  6 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                31.51      28.13   13  
  7 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                24.34Y     28.34   12  
  8 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 30.09      28.35   11  
  9 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA                32.06      28.51    9  
 10 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA                 29.74      28.79    7  
 11 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.33      29.09    6  
 12 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA                25.17Y     29.24    5  
 13 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA                25.58Y     29.27    4  
 14 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.99      29.34    3  
 15 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA                26.99Y     29.48    2  
BB - Division  
  1 Yeo, Spiro E              13 TWAC-MA                30.40      29.60   20  
  2 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA                25.87Y     29.73   17  
  3 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA                 31.13      29.83   16  
  4 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA                30.87      29.84   15  
  5 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA                31.77      29.90   14  
  6 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA                31.57      29.99   13  
  7 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA                31.73      30.22   12  
  8 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA                27.48Y     30.34   11  
  9 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  13 SAKA-MA                30.35      30.36    9  
 10 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA                33.35      30.45    7  
 11 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA                26.78Y     30.59    6  
 12 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                  25.89Y     30.61    5  
 13 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                  25.17Y     30.65    4  
 14 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA                34.49      30.73    3  
 15 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA                 31.10      31.52    2  
 16 Ageyev, David             13 ORCA-MA                31.01      31.61    1  
 17 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA                 32.73      31.80  
 18 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA                 32.50      31.91  
 19 Androsov, Max             13 UN-MA                  35.31      31.94  
C - Division  
  1 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA                33.07      32.28   20  
  2 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA                32.38      32.44   17  
  3 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA                28.11Y     32.46   16  
  4 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                  33.88      32.54   15  
  5 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA                33.07      32.57   14  
  6 Kloc, Mason A             13 STRM-MA                36.22      32.64   13  
  7 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA                32.10S     32.79   12  
  8 Sabine, Henry P           14 WA-MA                  29.11Y     32.88   11  
  9 Isakov, Idan              13 ORCA-MA                35.69      33.59    9  
 10 Layshchuk, Vitaliy        13 ORCA-MA                35.50      34.55    7  
 11 Morales, Brian A          14 SAKA-MA                33.76      35.38    6  
 12 Riefenstahl, Holden J     13 GPAC-MA                28.58Y     36.42    5  
 13 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA                28.97Y     36.90    4  
 14 Podlubny, Michael S       13 ORCA-MA                39.67      37.83    3