Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/21/2018 12:46 PM
          All-American Memorial Day Classic - 5/18/2018 to 5/20/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow-PV              5:09.08    5:13.94        
              31.99     1:10.23 (38.24)     1:50.45 (40.22)     2:28.65 (38.20)
        3:15.60 (46.95)     4:01.83 (46.23)     4:38.33 (36.50)     5:13.94 (35.61)
  2 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                5:19.11    5:19.77        
              35.26     1:16.03 (40.77)     1:55.23 (39.20)     2:33.54 (38.31)
        3:20.68 (47.14)     4:07.84 (47.16)     4:44.48 (36.64)     5:19.77 (35.29)
  3 Ritchey, Pepper M         15 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:30.02        
              35.59     1:16.28 (40.69)     1:59.24 (42.96)     2:43.62 (44.38)
        3:28.52 (44.90)     4:16.64 (48.12)     4:54.82 (38.18)     5:30.02 (35.20)
  4 Chase, Mimi               18 WSY-MA               5:24.51    5:40.20        
              35.55     1:17.59 (42.04)     2:02.05 (44.46)     2:44.22 (42.17)
        3:34.08 (49.86)     4:24.54 (50.46)     5:02.27 (37.73)     5:40.20 (37.93)
  5 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               5:40.89    5:45.24        
                            1:13.18 ( )     1:57.31 (44.13)     2:39.99 (42.68)
                                                    5:06.59 ( )     5:45.24 (38.65)
  6 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               5:38.40    5:45.98        
              33.64     1:16.87 (43.23)     2:04.87 (48.00)     2:51.01 (46.14)
        3:37.21 (46.20)     4:24.67 (47.46)     5:04.83 (40.16)     5:45.98 (41.15)
  7 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               5:47.37    5:46.23        
              37.95     1:21.08 (43.13)     2:02.83 (41.75)     2:45.54 (42.71)
        3:36.25 (50.71)     4:26.83 (50.58)     5:07.10 (40.27)     5:46.23 (39.13)
  8 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              5:40.07    5:48.13        
                            1:21.69 ( )                             2:50.37 ( )
                                4:31.43 ( )   5:48.13 (1:16.70)                    
  9 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA               5:39.65    5:48.17        
              35.60     1:17.76 (42.16)     2:04.48 (46.72)     2:51.65 (47.17)
        3:40.26 (48.61)     4:29.98 (49.72)     5:09.67 (39.69)     5:48.17 (38.50)
 10 Hull, Lauren R            16 PAAC-MA              5:34.37    5:50.72        
              36.58     1:19.52 (42.94)     2:05.41 (45.89)     2:52.40 (46.99)
        3:40.22 (47.82)     4:29.48 (49.26)     5:10.67 (41.19)     5:50.72 (40.05)
 11 Houser, Wynne K           15 PSC-MA                    NT    5:52.49        
              37.78     1:23.84 (46.06)     2:09.01 (45.17)     2:54.25 (45.24)
        3:41.17 (46.92)     4:29.86 (48.69)     5:11.95 (42.09)     5:52.49 (40.54)
 12 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA               6:08.34    5:55.46        
              35.57     1:18.23 (42.66)     2:00.85 (42.62)     2:44.57 (43.72)
        3:40.76 (56.19)     4:38.53 (57.77)     5:17.13 (38.60)     5:55.46 (38.33)
 13 Stevenson, Olivia E       15 PSC-MA                    NT    6:02.35        
              37.42     1:21.21 (43.79)     2:10.01 (48.80)     2:57.85 (47.84)
        3:49.49 (51.64)     4:42.73 (53.24)     5:23.29 (40.56)     6:02.35 (39.06)
 14 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               6:44.63    6:25.42        
              39.39     1:27.85 (48.46)     2:15.82 (47.97)     3:04.46 (48.64)
        3:58.64 (54.18)     4:54.07 (55.43)     5:40.41 (46.34)     6:25.42 (45.01)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 EMAC-MA              4:56.60    4:58.79        
              31.92     1:08.02 (36.10)     1:47.91 (39.89)     2:26.90 (38.99)
        3:07.44 (40.54)     3:48.57 (41.13)     4:23.95 (35.38)     4:58.79 (34.84)
  2 Curran, Donovan Q         17 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    5:04.75        
              31.56     1:08.03 (36.47)     1:48.44 (40.41)     2:26.89 (38.45)
        3:11.81 (44.92)     3:56.60 (44.79)     4:31.40 (34.80)     5:04.75 (33.35)
  3 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA              5:12.58    5:09.94        
              32.83     1:08.23 (35.40)     1:47.58 (39.35)     2:28.28 (40.70)
        3:11.25 (42.97)     3:57.81 (46.56)     4:33.91 (36.10)     5:09.94 (36.03)
  4 McAllister, Patrick L     18 EMAC-MA              4:58.71    5:13.07        
              32.69     1:10.60 (37.91)     1:51.02 (40.42)     2:30.85 (39.83)
        3:16.55 (45.70)     4:02.72 (46.17)     4:38.89 (36.17)     5:13.07 (34.18)
  5 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              5:23.81    5:13.44        
              32.05     1:09.67 (37.62)     1:50.92 (41.25)     2:32.59 (41.67)
        3:18.31 (45.72)     4:06.45 (48.14)     4:41.65 (35.20)     5:13.44 (31.79)
  6 Scott, Dillon C           15 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:14.69        
                            1:30.04 ( )                             3:04.36 ( )
                                4:54.88 ( )   6:14.69 (1:19.81)                    
  7 Fuertes, Justin D         15 LAC-MA                    NT    6:21.59        
              36.53     1:25.37 (48.84)     2:14.27 (48.90)     3:01.84 (47.57)
        3:56.24 (54.40)     4:52.56 (56.32)     5:37.99 (45.43)     6:21.59 (43.60)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              5:12.44    5:26.03        
              33.02     1:11.82 (38.80)     1:54.45 (42.63)     2:36.74 (42.29)
        3:23.23 (46.49)     4:13.11 (49.88)     4:50.45 (37.34)     5:26.03 (35.58)
  2 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              6:12.70    5:48.49        
                                                2:05.73 ( )     2:49.92 (44.19)
        3:40.02 (50.10)     4:30.94 (50.92)   5:48.49 (1:17.55)                    
  3 Gonzales, Lydia r         11 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    5:51.57        
              36.34     1:18.83 (42.49)     2:05.96 (47.13)     2:51.58 (45.62)
        3:42.09 (50.51)     4:32.44 (50.35)     5:13.64 (41.20)     5:51.57 (37.93)
  4 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              6:17.31    5:52.55        
              37.19     1:21.44 (44.25)     2:06.49 (45.05)     2:51.53 (45.04)
        3:43.17 (51.64)     4:36.10 (52.93)     5:14.48 (38.38)     5:52.55 (38.07)
  5 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      6:01.79    5:55.74        
              40.43     1:26.61 (46.18)     2:09.84 (43.23)     2:53.60 (43.76)
        3:45.52 (51.92)     4:37.84 (52.32)     5:17.33 (39.49)     5:55.74 (38.41)
  6 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              6:03.49    5:56.18        
              39.55     1:24.26 (44.71)     2:10.40 (46.14)     2:55.21 (44.81)
        3:45.10 (49.89)     4:36.06 (50.96)     5:16.66 (40.60)     5:56.18 (39.52)
  7 Zuo, Bonita R             11 Un-Ma-MA             5:23.00    5:56.48        
              35.55     1:19.41 (43.86)     2:02.76 (43.35)     2:45.08 (42.32)
        3:40.29 (55.21)     4:37.88 (57.59)     5:17.81 (39.93)     5:56.48 (38.67)
  8 Evans, Faith A            12 WSY-MA                    NT    6:23.56        
              37.77     1:22.62 (44.85)     2:16.75 (54.13)     3:07.38 (50.63)
        3:59.72 (52.34)     4:52.82 (53.10)     5:38.25 (45.43)     6:23.56 (45.31)
  9 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                   NT    6:51.05        
              39.54     1:29.08 (49.54)     2:20.23 (51.15)     3:11.31 (51.08)
      4:14.45 (1:03.14)   5:18.13 (1:03.68)     6:02.48 (44.35)     6:51.05 (48.57)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               5:35.37    5:26.45        
              35.86     1:18.29 (42.43)     1:58.64 (40.35)     2:40.03 (41.39)
        3:28.19 (48.16)     4:18.32 (50.13)     4:51.92 (33.60)     5:26.45 (34.53)
  2 Brower, Elizabeth A       14 UN-AK-AK                  NT    5:38.20        
              36.17     1:20.11 (43.94)     2:03.53 (43.42)     2:45.83 (42.30)
        3:34.47 (48.64)     4:22.85 (48.38)     5:01.35 (38.50)     5:38.20 (36.85)
  3 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              5:39.41    5:40.66        
              35.59     1:17.79 (42.20)     2:03.31 (45.52)     2:48.44 (45.13)
        3:36.13 (47.69)     4:25.53 (49.40)     5:03.04 (37.51)     5:40.66 (37.62)
  4 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              6:14.15    5:49.96        
              37.34     1:21.88 (44.54)     2:05.67 (43.79)     2:50.11 (44.44)
        3:39.25 (49.14)     4:29.46 (50.21)     5:09.78 (40.32)     5:49.96 (40.18)
  5 Hendrickson, Ava E        14 EAAC-MA                   NT    5:54.03        
              37.24     1:29.36 (52.12)     2:14.83 (45.47)     3:01.42 (46.59)
        3:48.66 (47.24)     4:36.97 (48.31)     5:15.71 (38.74)     5:54.03 (38.32)
  6 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA                   NT    5:57.19        
              34.80     1:15.74 (40.94)     2:01.26 (45.52)     2:45.17 (43.91)
        3:39.58 (54.41)     4:33.87 (54.29)     5:15.93 (42.06)     5:57.19 (41.26)
  7 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              6:09.85    6:05.72        
              36.80     1:22.57 (45.77)     2:09.93 (47.36)     2:56.86 (46.93)
        3:47.33 (50.47)     4:39.05 (51.72)     5:23.02 (43.97)     6:05.72 (42.70)
  8 Dolan, Rachel M           14 PAAC-MA              6:15.75    6:18.98        
              39.67     1:26.12 (46.45)     2:14.56 (48.44)     3:03.03 (48.47)
        3:57.38 (54.35)     4:52.27 (54.89)     5:36.25 (43.98)     6:18.98 (42.73)
  9 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 Unattached-MA        6:34.09    6:28.15        
              44.60     1:39.94 (55.34)     2:29.83 (49.89)     3:18.94 (49.11)
        4:12.16 (53.22)     5:07.33 (55.17)     5:49.29 (41.96)     6:28.15 (38.86)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 Unattached-MA        5:16.16    5:08.83        
              31.99     1:08.76 (36.77)     1:47.04 (38.28)     2:25.86 (38.82)
        3:12.16 (46.30)     3:59.68 (47.52)     4:34.63 (34.95)     5:08.83 (34.20)
  2 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               5:56.82    5:39.69        
              35.31     1:17.00 (41.69)     2:02.63 (45.63)     2:46.31 (43.68)
        3:35.39 (49.08)     4:25.29 (49.90)     5:03.59 (38.30)     5:39.69 (36.10)
  3 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT    5:45.25        
              35.96     1:19.81 (43.85)     2:03.15 (43.34)     2:46.78 (43.63)
        3:37.70 (50.92)     4:28.97 (51.27)     5:07.62 (38.65)     5:45.25 (37.63)
  4 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA                   NT    6:06.14        
                                                2:13.69 ( )                    
                                                    5:28.94 ( )     6:06.14 (37.20)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               5:16.18    5:11.33        
              31.27     1:07.83 (36.56)     1:48.74 (40.91)     2:29.59 (40.85)
        3:12.69 (43.10)     3:56.31 (43.62)     4:34.52 (38.21)     5:11.33 (36.81)
  2 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              5:56.15    5:21.60        
              32.01     1:10.87 (38.86)     1:52.98 (42.11)     2:33.95 (40.97)
        3:20.97 (47.02)     4:07.83 (46.86)     4:46.51 (38.68)     5:21.60 (35.09)
  3 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC-MA                    NT    5:23.80        
              34.32     1:16.13 (41.81)     1:58.76 (42.63)     2:41.73 (42.97)
        3:26.83 (45.10)     4:11.66 (44.83)     4:47.85 (36.19)     5:23.80 (35.95)
  4 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              6:10.80    5:28.10        
              33.94     1:12.60 (38.66)     1:53.55 (40.95)     2:33.59 (40.04)
        3:24.74 (51.15)     4:15.81 (51.07)     4:52.79 (36.98)     5:28.10 (35.31)
  5 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               5:42.86    5:31.17        
              34.37     1:13.34 (38.97)     1:57.25 (43.91)     2:40.10 (42.85)
        3:27.69 (47.59)     4:15.69 (48.00)     4:54.41 (38.72)     5:31.17 (36.76)
  6 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              5:22.37    5:40.16        
              33.57     1:16.08 (42.51)     2:00.00 (43.92)     2:41.52 (41.52)
        3:32.11 (50.59)     4:24.17 (52.06)     5:02.66 (38.49)     5:40.16 (37.50)
  7 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               5:58.61    5:46.36        
              35.14     1:17.70 (42.56)     2:01.57 (43.87)     2:44.84 (43.27)
        3:37.05 (52.21)     4:29.92 (52.87)     5:08.30 (38.38)     5:46.36 (38.06)
  8 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA                    NT    5:51.13        
              39.67     1:25.55 (45.88)     2:08.20 (42.65)     2:51.14 (42.94)
        3:43.91 (52.77)     4:35.11 (51.20)     5:15.01 (39.90)     5:51.13 (36.12)
  9 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:52.44        
              37.71     1:21.98 (44.27)     2:08.95 (46.97)     2:55.04 (46.09)
        3:43.47 (48.43)     4:33.49 (50.02)     5:13.33 (39.84)     5:52.44 (39.11)
 10 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               6:13.80    6:08.05        
              39.29     1:26.28 (46.99)     2:13.52 (47.24)     3:00.90 (47.38)
        3:52.80 (51.90)     4:45.95 (53.15)     5:27.57 (41.62)     6:08.05 (40.48)
 11 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA                    NT    6:18.07        
              40.30     1:29.25 (48.95)     2:15.29 (46.04)     3:02.65 (47.36)
        3:58.56 (55.91)     4:55.43 (56.87)     5:36.94 (41.51)     6:18.07 (41.13)
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA                    NT    5:14.66        
              36.86     1:17.91 (41.05)     1:58.46 (40.55)     2:38.89 (40.43)
        3:19.20 (40.31)     3:59.19 (39.99)     4:38.45 (39.26)     5:14.66 (36.21)
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              6:08.40    5:35.05        
              38.48     1:22.20 (43.72)     2:05.65 (43.45)     2:49.79 (44.14)
        3:32.73 (42.94)     4:14.95 (42.22)     4:57.02 (42.07)     5:35.05 (38.03)
  3 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                    NT    5:58.03        
              39.36     1:25.26 (45.90)     2:11.73 (46.47)     2:57.77 (46.04)
        3:43.61 (45.84)     4:29.16 (45.55)     5:14.94 (45.78)     5:58.03 (43.09)
  4 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                     NT    6:15.97        
              40.21     1:28.06 (47.85)     2:17.45 (49.39)     3:07.47 (50.02)
        3:57.16 (49.69)     4:45.19 (48.03)     5:33.14 (47.95)     6:15.97 (42.83)
  5 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA                   NT    6:17.10        
              41.02     1:29.64 (48.62)     2:19.32 (49.68)     3:09.36 (50.04)
        3:57.93 (48.57)     4:45.54 (47.61)     5:33.20 (47.66)     6:17.10 (43.90)
  6 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA                    NT    7:08.39        
              45.58     1:40.86 (55.28)     2:36.97 (56.11)     3:33.59 (56.62)
        4:28.97 (55.38)     5:25.17 (56.20)     6:19.53 (54.36)     7:08.39 (48.86)
  7 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                    NT    7:11.65        
              43.90     1:36.96 (53.06)     2:32.52 (55.56)     3:28.93 (56.41)
        4:25.36 (56.43)     5:21.69 (56.33)     6:17.75 (56.06)     7:11.65 (53.90)
  8 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT    7:26.22        
              45.34     1:41.93 (56.59)     2:40.83 (58.90)     3:39.29 (58.46)
        4:38.86 (59.57)     5:37.48 (58.62)     6:34.95 (57.47)     7:26.22 (51.27)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA               4:52.79    4:37.93        
              31.86     1:06.85 (34.99)     1:42.60 (35.75)     2:18.49 (35.89)
        2:53.28 (34.79)     3:28.34 (35.06)     4:04.39 (36.05)     4:37.93 (33.54)
  2 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              5:11.39    4:57.59        
              32.71     1:09.87 (37.16)     1:48.18 (38.31)     2:25.84 (37.66)
        3:03.76 (37.92)     3:42.72 (38.96)     4:21.40 (38.68)     4:57.59 (36.19)
  3 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              5:01.00    5:05.23        
              33.80     1:11.83 (38.03)     1:51.00 (39.17)     2:30.11 (39.11)
        3:09.96 (39.85)     3:49.66 (39.70)     4:28.69 (39.03)     5:05.23 (36.54)
  4 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              5:21.37    5:07.91        
              34.31     1:12.91 (38.60)     1:52.24 (39.33)     2:31.58 (39.34)
        3:11.05 (39.47)     3:50.45 (39.40)     4:29.98 (39.53)     5:07.91 (37.93)
  5 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               5:26.43    5:09.08        
              34.13     1:12.29 (38.16)     1:51.90 (39.61)     2:31.92 (40.02)
        3:12.27 (40.35)     3:52.43 (40.16)     4:32.02 (39.59)     5:09.08 (37.06)
  6 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                5:43.72    5:09.60        
              35.63     1:15.45 (39.82)     1:54.77 (39.32)     2:33.82 (39.05)
        3:12.90 (39.08)     3:52.07 (39.17)     4:31.19 (39.12)     5:09.60 (38.41)
  7 Gonzales, Lydia r         11 Un-Ma-MA             5:51.58    5:11.67        
              36.42     1:16.75 (40.33)     1:57.03 (40.28)     2:36.89 (39.86)
        3:16.94 (40.05)     3:55.83 (38.89)     4:34.80 (38.97)     5:11.67 (36.87)
  8 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              5:20.79    5:12.03        
              34.96     1:13.86 (38.90)     1:53.95 (40.09)     2:34.03 (40.08)
        3:14.42 (40.39)     3:54.89 (40.47)     4:34.85 (39.96)     5:12.03 (37.18)
  9 Zuo, Bonita R             11 Un-Ma-MA             5:10.00    5:12.58        
              35.46     1:14.96 (39.50)     1:55.18 (40.22)     2:35.33 (40.15)
        3:15.39 (40.06)     3:55.63 (40.24)     4:35.05 (39.42)     5:12.58 (37.53)
 10 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              5:37.88    5:14.07        
              33.93     1:12.63 (38.70)     1:52.90 (40.27)     2:33.03 (40.13)
        3:12.90 (39.87)     3:54.00 (41.10)     4:35.13 (41.13)     5:14.07 (38.94)
 11 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:14.45        
              36.11     1:15.89 (39.78)     1:56.84 (40.95)     2:37.82 (40.98)
        3:18.86 (41.04)     3:58.61 (39.75)     4:36.94 (38.33)     5:14.45 (37.51)
 12 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               5:06.95    5:15.94        
              33.58     1:11.96 (38.38)     1:52.37 (40.41)     2:32.31 (39.94)
        3:13.32 (41.01)     3:54.66 (41.34)     4:36.21 (41.55)     5:15.94 (39.73)
 13 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    5:42.68    5:16.64        
              34.20     1:13.80 (39.60)     1:54.63 (40.83)     2:35.38 (40.75)
        3:16.51 (41.13)     3:57.05 (40.54)   5:16.64 (1:19.59)                    
 14 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              5:38.18    5:17.16        
              36.56     1:16.81 (40.25)     1:57.57 (40.76)     2:38.39 (40.82)
        3:19.63 (41.24)     4:00.16 (40.53)     4:40.05 (39.89)     5:17.16 (37.11)
 15 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              5:44.70    5:17.88        
              35.19     1:15.82 (40.63)     1:56.53 (40.71)     2:37.18 (40.65)
        3:17.29 (40.11)     3:58.02 (40.73)     4:38.23 (40.21)     5:17.88 (39.65)
 16 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA              5:30.53    5:25.22        
              34.60     1:16.66 (42.06)     1:57.91 (41.25)     2:38.74 (40.83)
        3:20.21 (41.47)     4:01.67 (41.46)     4:43.51 (41.84)     5:25.22 (41.71)
 17 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               6:06.02    5:31.95        
              37.94     1:22.23 (44.29)     2:05.84 (43.61)     2:49.20 (43.36)
        3:32.10 (42.90)     4:14.04 (41.94)     4:55.07 (41.03)     5:31.95 (36.88)
 18 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                    NT    5:33.03        
              38.00     1:20.69 (42.69)     2:03.74 (43.05)     2:47.84 (44.10)
        3:30.74 (42.90)     4:13.12 (42.38)     4:53.76 (40.64)     5:33.03 (39.27)
 19 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:35.72        
              37.95     1:20.03 (42.08)     2:04.08 (44.05)     2:47.39 (43.31)
        3:30.21 (42.82)     4:12.92 (42.71)     4:54.70 (41.78)     5:35.72 (41.02)
 20 Brower, Deborah M         11 UN-AK-AK                  NT    5:38.16        
              37.94     1:20.09 (42.15)     2:03.81 (43.72)     2:47.83 (44.02)
        3:32.21 (44.38)     4:15.86 (43.65)     4:59.22 (43.36)     5:38.16 (38.94)
 21 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA                    NT    5:41.23        
              39.24     1:23.56 (44.32)     2:07.37 (43.81)     2:51.15 (43.78)
        3:34.18 (43.03)     4:17.60 (43.42)     5:00.34 (42.74)     5:41.23 (40.89)
 22 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              6:00.73    5:43.81        
              37.92     1:21.90 (43.98)     2:05.94 (44.04)     2:50.76 (44.82)
        3:34.84 (44.08)     4:19.22 (44.38)     5:02.00 (42.78)     5:43.81 (41.81)
 23 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA               6:25.50    5:45.38        
              40.75     1:24.98 (44.23)     2:08.35 (43.37)     2:53.56 (45.21)
        3:36.94 (43.38)     4:22.38 (45.44)     5:05.81 (43.43)     5:45.38 (39.57)
 24 Franson, Annika           12 WA-MA                     NT    6:00.58        
                            1:23.61 ( )     2:09.63 (46.02)     2:56.15 (46.52)
        3:42.38 (46.23)     4:30.21 (47.83)     5:17.36 (47.15)     6:00.58 (43.22)
 25 Kushner, Emma M           11 PSC-MA                    NT    6:07.69        
              38.63     1:24.87 (46.24)     2:12.37 (47.50)     3:00.45 (48.08)
        3:47.60 (47.15)     4:35.80 (48.20)     5:23.13 (47.33)     6:07.69 (44.56)
 26 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              6:42.58    6:23.55        
              42.38     1:30.11 (47.73)     2:20.59 (50.48)     3:09.71 (49.12)
        3:59.70 (49.99)     4:49.82 (50.12)     5:38.56 (48.74)     6:23.55 (44.99)
 27 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:32.04        
              41.90     1:31.19 (49.29)     2:22.86 (51.67)     3:13.28 (50.42)
        4:04.23 (50.95)     4:54.90 (50.67)     5:45.20 (50.30)     6:32.04 (46.84)
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                    NT    5:38.91        
              36.24     1:18.16 (41.92)     2:02.67 (44.51)     2:46.06 (43.39)
        3:30.21 (44.15)     4:13.41 (43.20)     4:57.22 (43.81)     5:38.91 (41.69)
  2 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                    NT    5:40.64        
              34.52     1:16.74 (42.22)     2:01.40 (44.66)     2:45.85 (44.45)
        3:29.91 (44.06)     4:14.39 (44.48)     4:58.44 (44.05)     5:40.64 (42.20)
  3 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:07.40        
              39.35     1:24.31 (44.96)     2:12.19 (47.88)     3:00.53 (48.34)
        3:49.25 (48.72)     4:36.06 (46.81)     5:22.94 (46.88)     6:07.40 (44.46)
  4 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              6:30.92    6:35.06        
              42.56     1:34.60 (52.04)     2:26.76 (52.16)     3:17.87 (51.11)
        4:09.77 (51.90)     4:59.82 (50.05)     5:49.07 (49.25)     6:35.06 (45.99)
  5 Rosenbach, Liam J          9 HAY-MA                    NT    7:19.33        
              44.01     1:35.84 (51.83)     2:30.96 (55.12)     3:27.51 (56.55)
        4:26.07 (58.56)     5:24.45 (58.38)     6:22.55 (58.10)     7:19.33 (56.78)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT    5:03.40        
              33.38     1:12.30 (38.92)     1:52.04 (39.74)     2:31.87 (39.83)
        3:10.69 (38.82)     3:49.51 (38.82)     4:27.57 (38.06)     5:03.40 (35.83)
  2 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT    5:07.70        
              33.42     1:12.47 (39.05)     1:53.42 (40.95)     2:33.57 (40.15)
        3:13.02 (39.45)     3:51.75 (38.73)     4:30.95 (39.20)     5:07.70 (36.75)
  3 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                    NT    5:09.84        
              35.43     1:15.25 (39.82)     1:55.96 (40.71)     2:36.01 (40.05)
        3:16.32 (40.31)     3:55.98 (39.66)     4:34.22 (38.24)     5:09.84 (35.62)
  4 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               5:48.49    5:23.16        
              36.21     1:16.49 (40.28)     1:57.78 (41.29)     2:39.64 (41.86)
        3:22.21 (42.57)     4:03.79 (41.58)     4:44.91 (41.12)     5:23.16 (38.25)
  5 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA                    NT    5:30.84        
              37.60     1:21.02 (43.42)     2:02.58 (41.56)     2:44.99 (42.41)
        3:27.22 (42.23)     4:10.21 (42.99)     4:51.17 (40.96)     5:30.84 (39.67)
  6 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA                    NT    5:32.65        
              35.51     1:16.94 (41.43)     2:00.61 (43.67)     2:43.58 (42.97)
        3:26.50 (42.92)     4:09.63 (43.13)     4:52.78 (43.15)     5:32.65 (39.87)
  7 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:38.24        
              37.64     1:19.35 (41.71)     2:03.22 (43.87)     2:48.31 (45.09)
        3:31.37 (43.06)     4:15.05 (43.68)     4:58.14 (43.09)     5:38.24 (40.10)
  8 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               7:00.41    5:48.19        
              38.28     1:22.22 (43.94)     2:07.00 (44.78)     2:52.47 (45.47)
        3:37.51 (45.04)     4:22.74 (45.23)     5:06.45 (43.71)     5:48.19 (41.74)
  9 Raub, James G             11 HAY-MA                    NT    5:51.81        
              37.25     1:20.85 (43.60)     2:05.54 (44.69)     2:51.47 (45.93)
        3:37.15 (45.68)     4:22.32 (45.17)     5:07.73 (45.41)     5:51.81 (44.08)
 10 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA              6:00.14    5:57.59        
              37.21     1:20.61 (43.40)     2:06.25 (45.64)     2:52.00 (45.75)
        3:38.84 (46.84)     4:25.80 (46.96)     5:12.16 (46.36)     5:57.59 (45.43)
 11 Raub, Sam P               11 HAY-MA                    NT    6:18.72        
              39.86     1:26.65 (46.79)     2:14.85 (48.20)     3:04.71 (49.86)
        3:55.18 (50.47)     4:44.02 (48.84)     5:31.42 (47.40)     6:18.72 (47.30)
 12 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA                    NT    6:19.03        
              38.75     1:24.62 (45.87)     2:13.56 (48.94)     3:03.42 (49.86)
        3:53.29 (49.87)     4:43.05 (49.76)     5:32.58 (49.53)     6:19.03 (46.45)
 13 Perera, Kemith S          12 PWAC-MA                   NT    7:01.74        
              46.27     1:39.81 (53.54)     2:33.20 (53.39)     3:28.46 (55.26)
        4:22.98 (54.52)     5:18.46 (55.48)     6:11.66 (53.20)     7:01.74 (50.08)
 
Event 7  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alison               17 PAAC-MA                   NT    9:45.48        
              33.24     1:09.53 (36.29)     1:45.96 (36.43)     2:23.34 (37.38)
        3:00.83 (37.49)     3:38.33 (37.50)     4:15.50 (37.17)     4:52.87 (37.37)
        5:29.84 (36.97)     6:06.94 (37.10)     6:43.43 (36.49)     7:20.64 (37.21)
        7:57.14 (36.50)     8:33.72 (36.58)     9:09.90 (36.18)     9:45.48 (35.58)
  2 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA                   NT   10:03.60        
              33.04     1:10.45 (37.41)     1:48.89 (38.44)     2:26.73 (37.84)
        3:05.27 (38.54)     3:43.30 (38.03)     4:22.03 (38.73)     5:00.05 (38.02)
        5:38.84 (38.79)     6:17.16 (38.32)     6:55.31 (38.15)     7:33.64 (38.33)
        8:11.62 (37.98)     8:49.52 (37.90)     9:26.99 (37.47)    10:03.60 (36.61)
  3 Becker, Samantha          15 LMOR-MA                   NT   10:09.88        
              30.13     1:12.61 (42.48)     1:51.19 (38.58)     2:29.18 (37.99)
        3:04.99 (35.81)     3:45.78 (40.79)     4:24.40 (38.62)     5:02.85 (38.45)
        5:40.23 (37.38)     6:20.32 (40.09)     6:59.19 (38.87)     7:37.75 (38.56)
        8:16.92 (39.17)     8:55.12 (38.20)     9:29.23 (34.11)    10:09.88 (40.65)
  4 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA             10:20.63   10:10.95        
              33.88     1:11.39 (37.51)     1:49.81 (38.42)     2:28.84 (39.03)
        3:07.53 (38.69)     3:46.82 (39.29)     4:25.86 (39.04)     5:04.78 (38.92)
        5:43.71 (38.93)     6:22.20 (38.49)     7:00.95 (38.75)     7:39.55 (38.60)
        8:18.10 (38.55)     8:56.64 (38.54)     9:34.46 (37.82)    10:10.95 (36.49)
  5 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA                    NT   10:11.55        
              32.65     1:10.06 (37.41)     1:47.63 (37.57)     2:28.03 (40.40)
        2:56.60 (28.57)     3:45.97 (49.37)     4:25.35 (39.38)     5:04.49 (39.14)
        5:43.89 (39.40)     6:23.71 (39.82)     7:03.62 (39.91)     7:42.87 (39.25)
        8:21.75 (38.88)     9:00.10 (38.35)     9:37.45 (37.35)    10:11.55 (34.10)
  6 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA             10:05.74   10:15.16        
              35.02     1:13.07 (38.05)     1:51.88 (38.81)     2:30.69 (38.81)
        3:09.88 (39.19)     3:48.82 (38.94)     4:27.80 (38.98)     5:06.53 (38.73)
        5:45.43 (38.90)     6:24.10 (38.67)     7:02.89 (38.79)     7:41.77 (38.88)
        8:20.45 (38.68)     8:59.06 (38.61)     9:37.84 (38.78)    10:15.16 (37.32)
  7 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA                    NT   10:23.71        
              33.38     1:11.28 (37.90)     1:50.54 (39.26)     2:30.03 (39.49)
        3:01.85 (31.82)     3:49.43 (47.58)     4:28.98 (39.55)     5:09.01 (40.03)
        5:30.84 (21.83)                             5:48.71 ( )     6:28.80 (40.09)
                                                    9:38.33 ( )    10:23.71 (45.38)
  8 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                     NT   10:32.81        
              34.73     1:13.20 (38.47)     1:53.41 (40.21)     2:33.72 (40.31)
        3:14.17 (40.45)     3:55.44 (41.27)     4:36.41 (40.97)     5:16.54 (40.13)
        5:57.22 (40.68)     6:37.93 (40.71)     7:18.51 (40.58)     7:58.88 (40.37)
        8:38.44 (39.56)     9:17.77 (39.33)     9:56.37 (38.60)    10:32.81 (36.44)
  9 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA             11:20.21   10:47.92        
              35.90     1:16.26 (40.36)     1:56.96 (40.70)     2:37.75 (40.79)
        3:18.95 (41.20)     3:59.79 (40.84)     4:41.10 (41.31)     5:21.82 (40.72)
        6:02.94 (41.12)     6:44.39 (41.45)     7:25.72 (41.33)     8:06.91 (41.19)
        8:48.08 (41.17)     9:29.93 (41.85)    10:10.46 (40.53)    10:47.92 (37.46)
 10 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA             11:14.63   10:49.27        
              35.80     1:15.99 (40.19)     1:57.07 (41.08)     2:39.12 (42.05)
        3:20.38 (41.26)     4:01.87 (41.49)     4:43.21 (41.34)     5:24.78 (41.57)
        6:06.21 (41.43)     6:47.79 (41.58)     7:28.41 (40.62)     8:09.54 (41.13)
        8:50.57 (41.03)     9:31.25 (40.68)    10:11.56 (40.31)    10:49.27 (37.71)
 11 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA             10:50.20   10:52.37        
              36.30     1:16.14 (39.84)     1:56.86 (40.72)     2:37.75 (40.89)
        3:18.48 (40.73)     3:59.71 (41.23)     4:40.94 (41.23)     5:22.31 (41.37)
        6:03.44 (41.13)     6:44.97 (41.53)     7:26.24 (41.27)     8:08.01 (41.77)
        8:41.38 (33.37)     9:30.78 (49.40)    10:00.35 (29.57)    10:52.37 (52.02)
 12 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA                   NT   10:53.76        
              36.31     1:15.66 (39.35)     1:51.41 (35.75)     2:36.87 (45.46)
        3:17.47 (40.60)     3:58.76 (41.29)     4:40.11 (41.35)     5:21.77 (41.66)
        6:02.89 (41.12)     6:44.89 (42.00)     7:26.87 (41.98)     8:08.74 (41.87)
        8:50.88 (42.14)     9:32.37 (41.49)    10:13.73 (41.36)    10:53.76 (40.03)
 13 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA                    NT   10:56.97        
              35.27     1:15.05 (39.78)     1:56.03 (40.98)     2:38.22 (42.19)
        3:20.04 (41.82)     4:02.68 (42.64)     4:41.28 (38.60)     5:26.51 (45.23)
        6:07.90 (41.39)     6:49.67 (41.77)     7:30.36 (40.69)     8:14.05 (43.69)
        8:50.13 (36.08)     9:36.57 (46.44)    10:12.91 (36.34)    10:56.97 (44.06)
 14 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA                    NT   10:59.25        
              36.81     1:17.88 (41.07)     1:59.89 (42.01)     2:41.97 (42.08)
        3:23.78 (41.81)     4:06.34 (42.56)     4:48.14 (41.80)     5:30.15 (42.01)
        6:11.62 (41.47)     6:53.75 (42.13)     7:35.15 (41.40)     8:17.06 (41.91)
        8:58.41 (41.35)     9:39.41 (41.00)    10:12.32 (32.91)    10:59.25 (46.93)
 15 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA                    NT   11:01.16        
              36.67     1:20.87 (44.20)     2:03.37 (42.50)     2:45.53 (42.16)
        3:26.73 (41.20)     4:10.36 (43.63)     4:51.61 (41.25)     5:33.04 (41.43)
        6:14.82 (41.78)     6:56.50 (41.68)     7:38.06 (41.56)     8:19.68 (41.62)
        9:00.32 (40.64)     9:40.99 (40.67)    10:21.81 (40.82)    11:01.16 (39.35)
 16 Rice, Marah F             13 WSY-MA              11:43.74   11:11.99        
              35.19     1:15.24 (40.05)     1:57.21 (41.97)     2:39.32 (42.11)
        3:21.85 (42.53)     4:04.37 (42.52)     4:46.87 (42.50)     5:29.89 (43.02)
        6:12.50 (42.61)     6:55.09 (42.59)     7:38.85 (43.76)     8:21.75 (42.90)
        9:04.57 (42.82)     9:48.24 (43.67)    10:23.54 (35.30)    11:11.99 (48.45)
 17 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA                   NT   11:23.94        
              37.89     1:21.84 (43.95)     2:03.96 (42.12)     2:48.26 (44.30)
        3:30.53 (42.27)     4:15.44 (44.91)     4:57.20 (41.76)     5:41.78 (44.58)
        6:23.13 (41.35)     7:06.95 (43.82)     7:49.04 (42.09)     8:33.67 (44.63)
        9:12.74 (39.07)     9:59.55 (46.81)    10:40.19 (40.64)    11:23.94 (43.75)
 18 Johnson, Kayla L          14 PSC-MA                    NT   11:25.72        
              36.88     1:17.25 (40.37)     1:59.90 (42.65)     2:43.30 (43.40)
        3:25.99 (42.69)     4:09.80 (43.81)     4:53.86 (44.06)     5:37.92 (44.06)
        6:21.55 (43.63)     7:05.84 (44.29)     7:49.61 (43.77)     8:33.61 (44.00)
        9:17.04 (43.43)    10:00.36 (43.32)    10:44.68 (44.32)    11:25.72 (41.04)
 19 Bubser, Kelci L           15 PAAC-MA             10:34.40   11:26.80        
              36.44     1:16.74 (40.30)     1:59.17 (42.43)     2:42.03 (42.86)
        3:25.11 (43.08)     4:08.46 (43.35)     4:52.72 (44.26)     5:36.26 (43.54)
        6:19.97 (43.71)     7:03.65 (43.68)     7:47.89 (44.24)     8:32.09 (44.20)
        9:15.82 (43.73)     9:59.78 (43.96)    10:44.09 (44.31)    11:26.80 (42.71)
 20 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA                    NT   11:29.39        
              37.53     1:22.12 (44.59)     2:05.70 (43.58)     2:50.09 (44.39)
        3:34.40 (44.31)     4:19.06 (44.66)     5:03.01 (43.95)     5:46.89 (43.88)
        6:30.76 (43.87)     7:14.68 (43.92)     7:57.44 (42.76)     8:40.71 (43.27)
        8:58.14 (17.43)                            10:44.71 ( )    11:29.39 (44.68)
 21 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA                    NT   11:43.89        
              36.49     1:18.46 (41.97)     2:01.66 (43.20)     2:46.28 (44.62)
        3:30.75 (44.47)     4:15.66 (44.91)     5:00.43 (44.77)     5:45.96 (45.53)
        6:30.95 (44.99)     7:16.19 (45.24)     8:00.73 (44.54)     8:46.15 (45.42)
        9:30.75 (44.60)    10:15.76 (45.01)    11:00.12 (44.36)    11:43.89 (43.77)
 22 Gerber, Lauren B          18 PAAC-MA             13:20.42   12:03.78        
              39.89     1:23.82 (43.93)     2:08.45 (44.63)     2:54.04 (45.59)
        3:39.25 (45.21)     4:25.17 (45.92)     5:10.86 (45.69)     5:56.97 (46.11)
        6:42.95 (45.98)     7:29.29 (46.34)     8:15.42 (46.13)     9:01.41 (45.99)
        9:47.26 (45.85)    10:33.64 (46.38)    11:19.49 (45.85)    12:03.78 (44.29)
 23 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA                   NT   12:05.98        
              37.71     1:20.31 (42.60)     2:04.91 (44.60)     2:49.82 (44.91)
        3:36.07 (46.25)     4:22.94 (46.87)     5:10.19 (47.25)     5:58.07 (47.88)
        6:45.28 (47.21)     7:32.44 (47.16)     8:19.60 (47.16)     9:06.34 (46.74)
        9:51.96 (45.62)    10:37.69 (45.73)    11:23.68 (45.99)    12:05.98 (42.30)
 24 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA                   NT   12:13.47        
              38.45     1:24.53 (46.08)     2:11.12 (46.59)     2:58.02 (46.90)
        3:42.58 (44.56)     4:32.73 (50.15)     5:20.22 (47.49)     6:07.50 (47.28)
        6:53.95 (46.45)     7:38.54 (44.59)     8:25.65 (47.11)     9:12.68 (47.03)
        9:59.87 (47.19)    10:45.62 (45.75)    11:31.39 (45.77)    12:13.47 (42.08)
 
Event 8  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W           16 PWAC-MA              8:32.62    8:27.30        
              28.49     1:00.28 (31.79)     1:32.29 (32.01)     2:04.35 (32.06)
        2:36.20 (31.85)     3:08.23 (32.03)     3:40.19 (31.96)     4:12.27 (32.08)
        4:44.22 (31.95)     5:16.33 (32.11)     5:48.60 (32.27)     6:20.93 (32.33)
        6:53.00 (32.07)     7:24.72 (31.72)     7:56.31 (31.59)     8:27.30 (30.99)
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 Unattached-MA        9:25.84    9:26.75        
              31.41     1:07.06 (35.65)     1:42.74 (35.68)     2:18.80 (36.06)
        2:54.66 (35.86)     3:30.66 (36.00)     4:06.67 (36.01)     4:42.88 (36.21)
        5:18.85 (35.97)     5:54.98 (36.13)     6:30.87 (35.89)     7:06.68 (35.81)
        7:42.10 (35.42)     8:17.70 (35.60)     8:52.87 (35.17)     9:26.75 (33.88)
  3 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA              9:20.68    9:27.89        
              30.95     1:06.25 (35.30)     1:42.22 (35.97)     2:18.31 (36.09)
        2:54.95 (36.64)     3:31.16 (36.21)     4:06.92 (35.76)     4:43.05 (36.13)
        5:19.56 (36.51)     5:55.48 (35.92)     6:31.34 (35.86)     7:07.01 (35.67)
        7:43.20 (36.19)     8:18.56 (35.36)     8:54.26 (35.70)     9:27.89 (33.63)
  4 Toomey, Justin P          14 PAAC-MA              9:51.80    9:36.22        
              31.19     1:07.09 (35.90)     1:42.89 (35.80)     2:19.34 (36.45)
        2:55.74 (36.40)     3:32.90 (37.16)     4:09.48 (36.58)     4:46.89 (37.41)
        5:23.82 (36.93)     6:01.54 (37.72)     6:37.64 (36.10)     7:14.63 (36.99)
        7:51.17 (36.54)     8:27.33 (36.16)     9:02.63 (35.30)     9:36.22 (33.59)
  5 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA             10:31.53    9:36.43        
              31.39     1:06.88 (35.49)     1:42.40 (35.52)     2:18.40 (36.00)
        2:54.77 (36.37)     3:31.90 (37.13)     4:08.40 (36.50)     4:46.08 (37.68)
        5:22.41 (36.33)     6:00.25 (37.84)     6:37.22 (36.97)     7:14.13 (36.91)
        7:46.01 (31.88)     8:27.86 (41.85)     8:56.43 (28.57)     9:36.43 (40.00)
  6 Curran, Donovan Q         17 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    9:38.93        
              28.48     1:08.79 (40.31)     1:45.62 (36.83)     2:22.12 (36.50)
        2:59.06 (36.94)     3:35.56 (36.50)     4:12.97 (37.41)     4:49.74 (36.77)
        5:26.97 (37.23)     6:03.63 (36.66)     6:41.22 (37.59)     7:17.72 (36.50)
        7:54.66 (36.94)     8:31.25 (36.59)     9:06.16 (34.91)     9:38.93 (32.77)
  7 Fackler, Charlie          17 HAC-MA               9:40.45    9:44.77        
              32.48     1:09.03 (36.55)     1:46.34 (37.31)     2:23.30 (36.96)
        2:59.96 (36.66)     3:36.30 (36.34)     4:13.21 (36.91)     4:50.32 (37.11)
        5:27.72 (37.40)     6:04.69 (36.97)     6:41.96 (37.27)     7:18.61 (36.65)
        7:55.46 (36.85)     8:31.78 (36.32)     9:08.76 (36.98)     9:44.77 (36.01)
  8 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 PAAC-MA              9:15.26    9:49.24        
              30.97     1:05.46 (34.49)     1:41.66 (36.20)     2:17.81 (36.15)
        2:54.35 (36.54)     3:30.57 (36.22)     4:07.58 (37.01)     4:44.27 (36.69)
        5:21.46 (37.19)     5:59.40 (37.94)     6:37.15 (37.75)     7:15.59 (38.44)
        7:53.17 (37.58)     8:32.17 (39.00)     9:10.81 (38.64)     9:49.24 (38.43)
  9 Shonk, Ethan H            14 Unattached-MA             NT    9:52.40        
              32.24     1:09.43 (37.19)     1:47.37 (37.94)     2:25.55 (38.18)
        3:03.05 (37.50)     3:41.00 (37.95)     4:18.50 (37.50)     4:55.93 (37.43)
        5:34.01 (38.08)     6:11.47 (37.46)     6:49.14 (37.67)     7:26.95 (37.81)
        8:04.45 (37.50)     8:41.49 (37.04)     9:08.58 (27.09)     9:52.40 (43.82)
 10 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                    NT   10:04.78        
              29.27     1:09.18 (39.91)     1:47.09 (37.91)     2:25.35 (38.26)
        3:03.94 (38.59)     3:42.17 (38.23)     4:21.15 (38.98)     5:00.35 (39.20)
        5:39.40 (39.05)     6:17.91 (38.51)     6:57.02 (39.11)     7:35.35 (38.33)
        8:13.74 (38.39)     8:51.78 (38.04)     9:29.19 (37.41)    10:04.78 (35.59)
 11 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA                   NT   10:23.35        
              34.47     1:13.33 (38.86)                             2:32.22 ( )
        3:12.03 (39.81)     3:51.52 (39.49)     4:30.61 (39.09)     5:10.17 (39.56)
        5:49.52 (39.35)     6:29.40 (39.88)     7:08.91 (39.51)     7:48.57 (39.66)
        8:27.66 (39.09)     9:07.29 (39.63)     9:44.64 (37.35)    10:23.35 (38.71)
 12 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA             10:32.96   10:24.69        
              32.20     1:10.04 (37.84)     1:49.47 (39.43)     2:29.53 (40.06)
        3:08.68 (39.15)     3:49.20 (40.52)     4:29.17 (39.97)     5:09.97 (40.80)
        5:47.97 (38.00)     6:29.86 (41.89)     7:06.82 (36.96)     7:49.30 (42.48)
        8:28.32 (39.02)     9:07.94 (39.62)     9:39.87 (31.93)    10:24.69 (44.82)
 13 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA             10:17.51   10:40.00        
              33.10     1:10.32 (37.22)     1:49.24 (38.92)     2:28.58 (39.34)
        3:04.26 (35.68)     3:48.81 (44.55)     4:30.20 (41.39)     5:11.86 (41.66)
        5:53.27 (41.41)     6:34.46 (41.19)     7:16.30 (41.84)     7:57.21 (40.91)
        8:38.79 (41.58)     9:19.71 (40.92)    10:01.58 (41.87)    10:40.00 (38.42)
 14 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA                    NT   11:23.18        
              36.21     1:18.19 (41.98)     1:54.28 (36.09)     2:44.18 (49.90)
        3:27.88 (43.70)     4:12.07 (44.19)     4:52.92 (40.85)     5:40.22 (47.30)
        6:17.38 (37.16)     7:08.37 (50.99)     7:44.68 (36.31)     8:35.78 (51.10)
        9:11.40 (35.62)    10:00.94 (49.54)    10:33.71 (32.77)    11:23.18 (49.47)
 15 Dolan, Nathaniel W        18 PAAC-MA                   NT   11:39.34        
              35.80     1:17.65 (41.85)     2:01.27 (43.62)     2:45.86 (44.59)
        3:30.73 (44.87)     4:16.25 (45.52)     5:01.39 (45.14)     5:46.15 (44.76)
        6:30.55 (44.40)     7:15.78 (45.23)     8:01.09 (45.31)     8:45.70 (44.61)
        9:30.75 (45.05)    10:14.04 (43.29)    10:47.65 (33.61)    11:39.34 (51.69)
 16 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA             11:31.28   11:42.83        
              32.72     1:23.89 (51.17)     1:55.56 (31.67)     2:53.10 (57.54)
        3:37.65 (44.55)     4:21.93 (44.28)     5:06.13 (44.20)     5:51.54 (45.41)
        6:37.83 (46.29)     7:21.36 (43.53)     8:06.21 (44.85)     8:49.61 (43.40)
        9:33.28 (43.67)    10:17.02 (43.74)    10:56.28 (39.26)    11:42.83 (46.55)
 17 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA                   NT   12:23.30        
              39.20     1:25.60 (46.40)     2:13.18 (47.58)     3:01.33 (48.15)
        3:49.27 (47.94)     4:36.99 (47.72)     5:25.08 (48.09)     6:12.60 (47.52)
        7:00.44 (47.84)     7:48.33 (47.89)     8:34.78 (46.45)     9:22.04 (47.26)
       10:09.02 (46.98)    10:54.35 (45.33)    11:40.44 (46.09)    12:23.30 (42.86)
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow-PV              2:22.07    2:26.90        
              35.05     1:12.38 (37.33)     1:50.26 (37.88)     2:26.90 (36.64)
  2 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                2:22.70    2:27.30        
              36.08     1:13.51 (37.43)     1:51.03 (37.52)     2:27.30 (36.27)
  3 Lin, Alison               17 PAAC-MA              2:30.94    2:32.31        
              36.83     1:15.51 (38.68)     1:54.05 (38.54)     2:32.31 (38.26)
  4 Champagne, Katie E        17 PAAC-MA              2:44.66    2:35.71        
              37.01     1:15.92 (38.91)     1:56.40 (40.48)     2:35.71 (39.31)
  5 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Unattached-MA        2:40.80    2:36.50        
              37.05     1:16.56 (39.51)     1:56.49 (39.93)     2:36.50 (40.01)
  6 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               2:34.91    2:36.70        
              37.38     1:17.03 (39.65)     1:57.39 (40.36)     2:36.70 (39.31)
  7 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        2:33.34    2:37.76        
              36.83     1:17.01 (40.18)     1:57.55 (40.54)     2:37.76 (40.21)
  8 Walls, Annie E            16 PAAC-MA              2:34.16    2:38.02        
              38.64     1:18.77 (40.13)     1:58.81 (40.04)     2:38.02 (39.21)
  9 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                2:38.71    2:38.21        
              38.19     1:18.41 (40.22)     1:58.75 (40.34)     2:38.21 (39.46)
 10 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 PCAC-MA              2:34.37    2:38.48        
              38.26     1:17.56 (39.30)     1:58.04 (40.48)     2:38.48 (40.44)
 11 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               2:28.69    2:39.54        
              38.35     1:19.11 (40.76)     2:00.30 (41.19)     2:39.54 (39.24)
 12 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC-MA              2:39.51    2:40.29        
              37.53     1:18.25 (40.72)     1:59.43 (41.18)     2:40.29 (40.86)
 13 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               2:43.29    2:40.90        
              37.53     1:18.15 (40.62)     2:00.03 (41.88)     2:40.90 (40.87)
 14 Ritchey, Pepper M         15 PAAC-MA              2:55.58    2:42.68        
              39.26     1:21.01 (41.75)     2:02.75 (41.74)     2:42.68 (39.93)
 15 Sasso, Nicole B           15 Unattached-MA        2:51.15    2:42.84        
              37.89     1:19.66 (41.77)     2:01.68 (42.02)     2:42.84 (41.16)
 16 Chase, Mimi               18 WSY-MA               2:34.09    2:43.63        
              38.91     1:19.99 (41.08)     2:02.62 (42.63)     2:43.63 (41.01)
 17 Becker, Samantha          15 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:45.45        
              38.28     1:21.20 (42.92)     2:04.19 (42.99)     2:45.45 (41.26)
 17 Fernandes, Teresa R       15 LMOR-MA              2:48.88    2:45.45        
              39.44     1:22.09 (42.65)     2:04.12 (42.03)     2:45.45 (41.33)
 19 Hull, Lauren R            16 PAAC-MA              2:40.39    2:45.72        
              38.90     1:20.36 (41.46)     2:03.60 (43.24)     2:45.72 (42.12)
 20 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               2:38.11    2:46.45        
              39.44     1:22.07 (42.63)     2:04.34 (42.27)     2:46.45 (42.11)
 21 Conjack, Kasi M           16 WSY-MA               2:51.10    2:47.07        
              37.86     1:20.77 (42.91)     2:05.03 (44.26)     2:47.07 (42.04)
 22 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:52.15        
              40.39     1:24.89 (44.50)     2:08.70 (43.81)     2:52.15 (43.45)
 23 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA                    NT    2:53.90        
              41.68     1:25.82 (44.14)     2:10.19 (44.37)     2:53.90 (43.71)
 24 Svetz, Amanda K           16 PAAC-MA              2:37.19    2:57.48        
              43.33     1:28.23 (44.90)     2:13.45 (45.22)     2:57.48 (44.03)
 25 Richter, Emily E          18 PAAC-MA              2:55.08    2:57.72        
              42.96     1:28.29 (45.33)     2:13.41 (45.12)     2:57.72 (44.31)
 26 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              3:02.77    2:59.58        
              42.81     1:28.52 (45.71)     2:15.06 (46.54)     2:59.58 (44.52)
 27 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               2:49.94    2:59.59        
              41.49     1:26.46 (44.97)   2:59.59 (1:33.13)                    
 28 Wylam, Emma L             15 WSY-MA               2:58.92    2:59.93        
              42.24     1:28.21 (45.97)     2:14.73 (46.52)     2:59.93 (45.20)
 29 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               2:53.98    3:00.08        
              42.56     1:27.06 (44.50)     2:13.85 (46.79)     3:00.08 (46.23)
 30 Yun, Michelle J           16 HAC-MA               3:03.93    3:00.14        
              41.83     1:27.93 (46.10)     2:13.95 (46.02)     3:00.14 (46.19)
 31 McAninch, Katie E         16 Unattached-MA        3:08.17    3:04.39        
              42.72     1:30.57 (47.85)     2:18.32 (47.75)     3:04.39 (46.07)
 32 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               3:13.12    3:05.31        
              44.29     1:30.34 (46.05)     2:18.41 (48.07)     3:05.31 (46.90)
 33 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                3:19.85    3:10.36        
              44.62     1:33.25 (48.63)     2:22.19 (48.94)     3:10.36 (48.17)
 34 Karoly, Jackie M          16 CVAC-MA              3:05.48    3:10.76        
              43.62     1:31.66 (48.04)     2:22.46 (50.80)     3:10.76 (48.30)
 35 Brannon, Abby E           16 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:22.56        
              47.90     1:41.21 (53.31)     2:35.41 (54.20)     3:22.56 (47.15)
 36 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture-MD      3:41.55    3:31.11        
              51.28     1:44.69 (53.41)     2:39.05 (54.36)     3:31.11 (52.06)
 37 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:47.84        
                            1:54.03 ( )     2:52.36 (58.33)     3:47.84 (55.48)
 38 Powell, Lilly R           15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:49.84        
              54.31     1:54.09 (59.78)     2:53.36 (59.27)     3:49.84 (56.48)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               2:17.21    2:17.80        
              32.51     1:06.79 (34.28)     1:42.97 (36.18)     2:17.80 (34.83)
  2 Zhang, James              16 PAAC-MA              2:26.15    2:21.69        
              33.71     1:09.41 (35.70)     1:46.14 (36.73)     2:21.69 (35.55)
  3 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              2:20.84    2:21.94        
              32.76     1:08.75 (35.99)     1:45.60 (36.85)     2:21.94 (36.34)
  4 Lauver, Josiah D          17 WSY-MA               2:22.24    2:22.77        
              33.38     1:10.91 (37.53)   2:22.77 (1:11.86)                    
  5 Fronczak, Brandon M       21 WA-MA                2:20.23    2:23.42        
              33.84     1:09.07 (35.23)   2:23.42 (1:14.35)                    
  6 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 EMAC-MA              2:33.46    2:26.25        
              33.82     1:11.37 (37.55)     1:48.64 (37.27)     2:26.25 (37.61)
  7 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               2:28.99    2:27.33        
              34.62     1:12.12 (37.50)     1:49.98 (37.86)     2:27.33 (37.35)
  8 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA              2:28.01    2:27.43        
              34.23     1:11.41 (37.18)     1:49.91 (38.50)     2:27.43 (37.52)
  9 Krader, Storm S           17 UDAC-MA              2:14.76    2:29.03        
                            1:12.85 ( )     1:51.89 (39.04)     2:29.03 (37.14)
 10 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA              2:39.46    2:29.15        
              34.78     1:12.51 (37.73)     1:50.96 (38.45)     2:29.15 (38.19)
 11 McAllister, Patrick L     18 EMAC-MA              2:21.16    2:30.12        
              36.06     1:13.58 (37.52)     1:52.03 (38.45)     2:30.12 (38.09)
 12 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:31.71        
              37.84     1:18.15 (40.31)     1:55.35 (37.20)     2:31.71 (36.36)
 13 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              2:25.68    2:32.59        
              37.32     1:16.99 (39.67)     1:56.04 (39.05)     2:32.59 (36.55)
 14 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture-MD      2:33.93    2:32.93        
              34.71     1:13.01 (38.30)     1:53.15 (40.14)     2:32.93 (39.78)
 15 Sivo, Matt R              15 WA-MA                     NT    2:34.24        
              35.94     1:14.64 (38.70)     1:55.35 (40.71)     2:34.24 (38.89)
 16 Kofman, Eli B             15 PCAC-MA              2:28.18    2:34.43        
              35.62     1:14.32 (38.70)     1:54.23 (39.91)     2:34.43 (40.20)
 17 Johnston, Ian A           18 PAAC-MA              2:23.35    2:34.92        
              35.38     1:14.23 (38.85)     1:55.04 (40.81)     2:34.92 (39.88)
 18 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              2:38.77    2:36.03        
              35.94     1:15.50 (39.56)     1:56.11 (40.61)     2:36.03 (39.92)
 19 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA               2:47.58    2:36.27        
              36.87     1:16.16 (39.29)     1:56.61 (40.45)     2:36.27 (39.66)
 20 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 PAAC-MA              2:33.63    2:37.75        
              37.17     1:17.51 (40.34)     1:58.28 (40.77)     2:37.75 (39.47)
 21 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:40.65        
              38.66     1:19.95 (41.29)     2:00.39 (40.44)     2:40.65 (40.26)
 22 Fackler, Charlie          17 HAC-MA               2:32.36    2:40.89        
              37.49     1:17.83 (40.34)     1:59.69 (41.86)     2:40.89 (41.20)
 23 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:56.79    2:47.33        
              37.36     1:19.06 (41.70)     2:03.20 (44.14)     2:47.33 (44.13)
 24 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    2:54.11        
              40.64     1:26.37 (45.73)     2:13.68 (47.31)     2:54.11 (40.43)
 25 Scott, Dillon C           15 PAAC-MA              3:02.65    2:55.81        
              41.99     1:26.24 (44.25)     2:11.75 (45.51)     2:55.81 (44.06)
 26 Powell, Rob A             17 Aqua Culture-MD      3:02.31    3:04.54        
              41.23     1:29.10 (47.87)     2:19.14 (50.04)     3:04.54 (45.40)
 27 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:05.86        
              42.10     1:28.68 (46.58)     2:18.14 (49.46)     3:05.86 (47.72)
 28 Rasmussen, Alex B         16 WA-MA                     NT    3:08.17        
                            1:35.69 ( )   3:08.17 (1:32.48)                    
 29 Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:26.10        
              46.66     1:38.32 (51.66)   3:26.10 (1:47.78)                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:35.32    2:32.07        
              36.21     1:15.12 (38.91)     1:54.23 (39.11)     2:32.07 (37.84)
  2 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:37.16    2:34.97        
              36.24     1:15.62 (39.38)     1:56.16 (40.54)     2:34.97 (38.81)
  3 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               2:36.86    2:37.87        
              38.09     1:18.41 (40.32)     1:59.05 (40.64)     2:37.87 (38.82)
  4 Brower, Elizabeth A       14 UN-AK-AK             2:43.91    2:39.14        
              35.96     1:16.32 (40.36)     1:58.21 (41.89)     2:39.14 (40.93)
  5 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:42.83        
              37.53     1:18.59 (41.06)     2:01.59 (43.00)     2:42.83 (41.24)
  6 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:44.64        
              38.66     1:20.65 (41.99)     2:03.23 (42.58)     2:44.64 (41.41)
  7 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                2:45.12    2:47.25        
              38.60     1:21.36 (42.76)     2:04.76 (43.40)     2:47.25 (42.49)
  8 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                2:48.81    2:49.07        
              40.15     1:22.67 (42.52)     2:06.08 (43.41)     2:49.07 (42.99)
  9 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA               2:55.05    2:49.27        
              40.73     1:23.78 (43.05)     2:06.80 (43.02)     2:49.27 (42.47)
 10 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              2:42.00    2:49.65        
              40.14     1:22.70 (42.56)     2:05.75 (43.05)     2:49.65 (43.90)
 11 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              2:49.88    2:50.48        
              39.09     1:21.31 (42.22)     2:05.95 (44.64)     2:50.48 (44.53)
 12 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:51.49        
              40.45     1:23.77 (43.32)     2:08.95 (45.18)     2:51.49 (42.54)
 13 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:52.57        
              40.99     1:24.74 (43.75)     2:09.88 (45.14)     2:52.57 (42.69)
 14 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:53.59        
              41.65     1:26.31 (44.66)     2:11.38 (45.07)     2:53.59 (42.21)
 15 Brady, Aisling C          13 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:55.45        
              41.99     1:26.70 (44.71)     2:12.08 (45.38)     2:55.45 (43.37)
 16 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              3:01.52    2:56.50        
              40.64     1:25.53 (44.89)     2:11.81 (46.28)     2:56.50 (44.69)
 17 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              3:01.25    2:56.58        
              40.86     1:25.60 (44.74)   2:56.58 (1:30.98)                    
 18 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               3:10.20    2:57.62        
              40.34     1:25.78 (45.44)     2:12.22 (46.44)     2:57.62 (45.40)
 19 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:59.53        
              40.87     1:26.75 (45.88)     2:14.36 (47.61)     2:59.53 (45.17)
 20 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:59.70        
              42.26     1:28.11 (45.85)     2:14.54 (46.43)     2:59.70 (45.16)
 21 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA                    NT    3:00.14        
              43.79     1:29.23 (45.44)     2:16.07 (46.84)     3:00.14 (44.07)
 22 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA                    NT    3:01.97        
              43.66     1:30.59 (46.93)     2:18.18 (47.59)     3:01.97 (43.79)
 23 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD      3:08.94    3:04.36        
              43.06     1:29.64 (46.58)     2:18.22 (48.58)     3:04.36 (46.14)
 24 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               3:19.53    3:04.99        
              44.00     1:31.73 (47.73)     2:18.96 (47.23)     3:04.99 (46.03)
 25 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA                   NT    3:08.21        
              43.49     1:30.90 (47.41)     2:19.35 (48.45)     3:08.21 (48.86)
 26 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA                   NT    3:10.41        
              45.29     1:34.20 (48.91)     2:24.24 (50.04)     3:10.41 (46.17)
 27 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:11.38        
              45.07     1:33.88 (48.81)     2:24.47 (50.59)     3:11.38 (46.91)
 28 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:12.13        
              44.33     1:32.82 (48.49)     2:22.57 (49.75)     3:12.13 (49.56)
 29 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:15.91        
              47.29     1:37.77 (50.48)     2:28.47 (50.70)     3:15.91 (47.44)
 30 Bliss, Hannah R           14 HAC-MA                    NT    3:21.90        
              47.26     1:39.18 (51.92)     2:32.65 (53.47)     3:21.90 (49.25)
 31 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:42.70        
              52.37     1:48.30 (55.93)     2:46.22 (57.92)     3:42.70 (56.48)
 32 Marx, Kendall E           13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:56.46        
              52.63   1:54.01 (1:01.38)   2:55.30 (1:01.29)   3:56.46 (1:01.16)
 -- Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
              46.49     1:38.54 (52.05)     2:28.93 (50.39)          DQ (48.79)
 -- O'Donnell, Reily M        14 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
              45.55     1:34.05 (48.50)     2:22.08 (48.03)          DQ (46.48)
 -- Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
              41.42     1:28.22 (46.80)     2:16.57 (48.35)          DQ (46.60)
 -- Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              2:52.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
              39.26     1:21.72 (42.46)        DQ (1:24.20)                    
 -- Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              2:51.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
              42.92     1:27.38 (44.46)     2:12.03 (44.65)          DQ (42.60)
 -- Pasquinelli, Lilli R      13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
              51.99     1:49.52 (57.53)        DQ (1:58.80)                    
 -- Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
              49.68     1:42.77 (53.09)     2:32.53 (49.76)          DQ (49.49)
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              2:20.67    2:23.63        
              33.27     1:09.27 (36.00)     1:46.79 (37.52)     2:23.63 (36.84)
  2 D'Avella, Francesco       14 PAAC-MA              2:24.69    2:24.55        
              33.51     1:10.13 (36.62)     1:48.35 (38.22)     2:24.55 (36.20)
  3 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               2:30.24    2:26.38        
              33.14     1:10.10 (36.96)     1:48.46 (38.36)     2:26.38 (37.92)
  4 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:24.57    2:27.26        
              34.29     1:11.73 (37.44)     1:49.99 (38.26)     2:27.26 (37.27)
  5 Seman, Alex N             14 Unattached-MA        2:38.84    2:27.76        
              33.55     1:09.82 (36.27)     1:48.93 (39.11)     2:27.76 (38.83)
  6 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              2:26.02    2:28.13        
              33.95     1:11.05 (37.10)     1:50.05 (39.00)     2:28.13 (38.08)
  7 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA                    NT    2:31.98        
              35.50     1:14.40 (38.90)     1:54.13 (39.73)     2:31.98 (37.85)
  8 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               2:37.95    2:32.29        
              35.75     1:15.04 (39.29)     1:53.73 (38.69)     2:32.29 (38.56)
  9 Toomey, Justin P          14 PAAC-MA              2:35.35    2:34.46        
              34.91     1:14.40 (39.49)     1:54.91 (40.51)     2:34.46 (39.55)
 10 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               2:44.90    2:35.87        
              34.90     1:14.64 (39.74)     1:55.53 (40.89)     2:35.87 (40.34)
 11 Shonk, Ethan H            14 Unattached-MA             NT    2:36.42        
              36.21     1:16.55 (40.34)     1:57.11 (40.56)     2:36.42 (39.31)
 12 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 PAAC-MA              2:34.90    2:37.45        
              36.00     1:15.02 (39.02)     1:56.09 (41.07)     2:37.45 (41.36)
 13 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              2:44.08    2:37.86        
              37.13     1:17.83 (40.70)     1:58.77 (40.94)     2:37.86 (39.09)
 14 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               2:51.64    2:40.57        
              38.30     1:19.40 (41.10)     2:00.84 (41.44)     2:40.57 (39.73)
 15 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               2:51.09    2:40.96        
              38.20     1:18.96 (40.76)     2:01.19 (42.23)     2:40.96 (39.77)
 16 Guckavan, Gavin M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:41.41        
              37.72     1:18.35 (40.63)     1:59.84 (41.49)     2:41.41 (41.57)
 17 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:44.89        
              37.51     1:19.28 (41.77)     2:02.74 (43.46)     2:44.89 (42.15)
 18 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                2:45.22    2:45.26        
              38.52     1:21.44 (42.92)     2:04.22 (42.78)     2:45.26 (41.04)
 19 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:47.68        
              37.98     1:20.10 (42.12)     2:05.26 (45.16)     2:47.68 (42.42)
 20 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:50.74        
              40.32     1:24.79 (44.47)     2:08.76 (43.97)     2:50.74 (41.98)
 21 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA                    NT    2:53.51        
              40.73     1:25.82 (45.09)     2:11.07 (45.25)     2:53.51 (42.44)
 22 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA              3:05.28    2:59.67        
              41.43     1:27.08 (45.65)     2:14.10 (47.02)     2:59.67 (45.57)
 23 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:00.54        
              42.47     1:29.08 (46.61)     2:15.72 (46.64)     3:00.54 (44.82)
 24 Niggel, Jack P            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:15.82        
              45.78     1:36.89 (51.11)     2:28.27 (51.38)     3:15.82 (47.55)
 25 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:24.39        
              47.33     1:38.56 (51.23)   3:24.39 (1:45.83)                    
 26 Wright, Ian M             13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:40.34        
              52.37     1:51.02 (58.65)     2:47.39 (56.37)     3:40.34 (52.95)
 27 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:51.04        
              52.25   1:53.19 (1:00.94)   2:53.92 (1:00.73)     3:51.04 (57.12)
 -- Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
              41.63     1:25.67 (44.04)     2:11.33 (45.66)          DQ (43.06)
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Lauren Z          18 WA-MA                1:17.66    1:19.11        
              37.38     1:19.11 (41.73)                                        
  2 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                1:21.51    1:21.75        
              38.69     1:21.75 (43.06)                                        
  3 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                1:20.81    1:22.69        
              39.04     1:22.69 (43.65)                                        
  4 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Unattached-MA        1:23.76    1:22.94        
              39.83     1:22.94 (43.11)                                        
  5 Ortiz, Madison J          15 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:29.92    1:24.18        
              39.55     1:24.18 (44.63)                                        
  6 Weik, Krysta M            17 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:27.73    1:24.47        
              39.34     1:24.47 (45.13)                                        
  7 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        1:25.15    1:25.37        
              40.24     1:25.37 (45.13)                                        
  8 Hull, Lauren R            16 PAAC-MA              1:21.54    1:27.51        
              41.15     1:27.51 (46.36)                                        
  9 Svetz, Amanda K           16 PAAC-MA              1:21.39    1:28.77        
              41.58     1:28.77 (47.19)                                        
 10 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               1:23.96    1:28.79        
              41.14     1:28.79 (47.65)                                        
 11 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.80        
              41.64     1:28.80 (47.16)                                        
 12 Bubser, Kelci L           15 PAAC-MA              1:26.93    1:28.84        
              42.14     1:28.84 (46.70)                                        
 13 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA               1:26.80    1:29.20        
              41.93     1:29.20 (47.27)                                        
 14 Koczur, Erin M            16 WA-MA                1:22.03    1:29.68        
              42.03     1:29.68 (47.65)                                        
 15 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              1:33.73    1:30.26        
              41.51     1:30.26 (48.75)                                        
 16 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              1:33.47    1:31.70        
              43.34     1:31.70 (48.36)                                        
 17 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 PCAC-MA              1:32.21    1:31.75        
              44.14     1:31.75 (47.61)                                        
 18 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               1:34.51    1:33.72        
              44.61     1:33.72 (49.11)                                        
 19 Fackler, Katie            17 HAC-MA               1:33.03    1:33.88        
              44.40     1:33.88 (49.48)                                        
 20 Coccia, Samantha          15 UDAC-MA              1:34.05    1:34.22        
              43.68     1:34.22 (50.54)                                        
 21 Clough, Caroline E        16 HAC-MA               1:30.90    1:34.40        
              44.21     1:34.40 (50.19)                                        
 22 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              1:33.92    1:35.69        
              45.33     1:35.69 (50.36)                                        
 23 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               1:36.24    1:35.82        
              46.02     1:35.82 (49.80)                                        
 24 Jones, Alex S             15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:36.70        
              45.82     1:36.70 (50.88)                                        
 25 Yun, Michelle J           16 HAC-MA               1:46.90    1:37.29        
              45.48     1:37.29 (51.81)                                        
 26 Tegler, Brittney A        17 WA-MA                1:37.51    1:38.10        
 27 Svetz, Claire V           15 PAAC-MA              1:34.37    1:38.79        
              47.66     1:38.79 (51.13)                                        
 28 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                1:46.06    1:39.56        
              47.25     1:39.56 (52.31)                                        
 29 Jones, Elizabeth G        15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:40.21        
              47.00     1:40.21 (53.21)                                        
 30 Brannon, Abby E           16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:39.02    1:41.14        
              46.76     1:41.14 (54.38)                                        
 31 Jones, Laura G            15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:41.20        
              47.52     1:41.20 (53.68)                                        
 32 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                1:41.07    1:42.45        
              48.00     1:42.45 (54.45)                                        
 33 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:47.28        
              51.00     1:47.28 (56.28)                                        
 34 Wylam, Emma L             15 WSY-MA               1:50.03    1:48.37        
              51.81     1:48.37 (56.56)                                        
 35 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:58.02    1:59.84        
              57.51   1:59.84 (1:02.33)                                        
 36 Powell, Lilly R           15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:57.22    2:01.27        
              55.72   2:01.27 (1:05.55)                                        
 -- Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 PCAC-MA              1:16.87         DQ        
      False start
              39.63          DQ (45.89)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fronczak, Brandon M       21 WA-MA                1:06.14    1:08.90        
              32.34     1:08.90 (36.56)                                        
  2 Christ, Tyler D           19 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:12.80        
              34.59     1:12.80 (38.21)                                        
  3 Perot, Robbie M           16 FSSC-MA              1:13.08    1:14.33        
              35.45     1:14.33 (38.88)                                        
  4 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 EMAC-MA              1:11.90    1:14.43        
              35.38     1:14.43 (39.05)                                        
  5 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA               1:08.51    1:14.79        
              34.83     1:14.79 (39.96)                                        
  6 Andrews, Nikita S         16 HAC-MA               1:13.37    1:15.26        
              35.73     1:15.26 (39.53)                                        
  7 Oren, David A             15 Unattached-MA        1:24.68    1:15.37        
              35.06     1:15.37 (40.31)                                        
  8 Buitron, Cruz C           17 WA-MA                1:09.59    1:15.42        
              34.83     1:15.42 (40.59)                                        
  9 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               1:15.43    1:15.57        
              35.39     1:15.57 (40.18)                                        
 10 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              1:12.11    1:16.22        
              35.48     1:16.22 (40.74)                                        
 11 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              1:19.57    1:16.55        
              36.87     1:16.55 (39.68)                                        
 12 Curran, Donovan Q         17 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:16.86        
              35.19     1:16.86 (41.67)                                        
 13 McAllister, Patrick L     18 EMAC-MA              1:18.00    1:18.00        
              37.27     1:18.00 (40.73)                                        
 14 Lehman, Ben C             16 PAAC-MA              1:15.57    1:18.90        
              37.18     1:18.90 (41.72)                                        
 15 Kofman, Eli B             15 PCAC-MA              1:15.05    1:19.62        
              37.34     1:19.62 (42.28)                                        
 16 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              1:22.08    1:20.23        
              37.17     1:20.23 (43.06)                                        
 17 Chenot, Devon C           18 Unattached-MA             NT    1:20.49        
              37.91     1:20.49 (42.58)                                        
 18 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:21.16        
              36.69     1:21.16 (44.47)                                        
 19 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA               1:20.14    1:21.51        
              38.44     1:21.51 (43.07)                                        
 20 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:22.20        
              38.41     1:22.20 (43.79)                                        
 21 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                     NT    1:22.82        
              38.77     1:22.82 (44.05)                                        
 22 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:22.84        
              37.65     1:22.84 (45.19)                                        
 23 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               1:21.83    1:23.65        
              39.09     1:23.65 (44.56)                                        
 24 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              1:24.42    1:25.33        
              40.75     1:25.33 (44.58)                                        
 25 Chenot, Nolan E           15 Unattached-MA        1:25.95    1:26.41        
              40.27     1:26.41 (46.14)                                        
 26 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:28.27    1:26.96        
              40.94     1:26.96 (46.02)                                        
 27 Petre, Paul W             15 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:27.18        
              40.55     1:27.18 (46.63)                                        
 28 Smirnov, Sasha            15 SSC-MA               1:31.97    1:30.30        
              40.95     1:30.30 (49.35)                                        
 29 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:30.85        
              41.93     1:30.85 (48.92)                                        
 30 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:31.42    1:31.68        
              41.85     1:31.68 (49.83)                                        
 31 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:41.81    1:34.94        
              41.96     1:34.94 (52.98)                                        
 32 Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:33.15    1:38.51        
              44.17     1:38.51 (54.34)                                        
 33 Scott, Dillon C           15 PAAC-MA              1:50.97    1:39.78        
              46.89     1:39.78 (52.89)                                        
 34 Powell, Rob A             17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:38.50    1:40.29        
              44.80     1:40.29 (55.49)                                        
 -- Fuertes, Justin D         15 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
              43.49          DQ (49.30)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:20.59        
              38.16     1:20.59 (42.43)                                        
  2 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:29.30    1:21.72        
              38.99     1:21.72 (42.73)                                        
  3 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              1:22.75    1:22.06        
              38.11     1:22.06 (43.95)                                        
  4 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:24.23        
              40.99     1:24.23 (43.24)                                        
  5 Hendrickson, Ava E        14 EAAC-MA              1:32.07    1:24.29        
              40.24     1:24.29 (44.05)                                        
  6 Storm, Hannah J           14 PCAC-MA              1:24.21    1:25.50        
              39.72     1:25.50 (45.78)                                        
  7 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:26.12        
              39.75     1:26.12 (46.37)                                        
  8 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              1:23.59    1:26.22        
              39.96     1:26.22 (46.26)                                        
  9 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                1:26.27    1:26.41        
              39.71     1:26.41 (46.70)                                        
 10 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:26.67        
              40.56     1:26.67 (46.11)                                        
 11 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA               1:27.47    1:27.14        
              41.16     1:27.14 (45.98)                                        
 12 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC-MA              1:28.34    1:28.08        
              40.14     1:28.08 (47.94)                                        
 13 Scharschan, Clare J       14 SSC-MA               1:28.67    1:28.19        
              42.04     1:28.19 (46.15)                                        
 14 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              1:23.55    1:28.37        
              42.07     1:28.37 (46.30)                                        
 15 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              1:31.43    1:28.83        
              42.19     1:28.83 (46.64)                                        
 16 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              1:27.34    1:28.91        
              42.42     1:28.91 (46.49)                                        
 17 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               1:25.91    1:29.57        
              42.23     1:29.57 (47.34)                                        
 18 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:29.85    1:29.93        
              42.88     1:29.93 (47.05)                                        
 19 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA              1:34.55    1:31.49        
              44.89     1:31.49 (46.60)                                        
 20 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         14 PAAC-MA              1:35.65    1:31.96        
              44.23     1:31.96 (47.73)                                        
 21 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              1:38.69    1:32.06        
              43.70     1:32.06 (48.36)                                        
 22 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA               1:36.20    1:32.57        
              44.91     1:32.57 (47.66)                                        
 23 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:34.73    1:33.31        
              45.30     1:33.31 (48.01)                                        
 24 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:33.63        
              43.06     1:33.63 (50.57)                                        
 25 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:33.68        
              44.05     1:33.68 (49.63)                                        
 26 Quance, Luscinia M        13 WA-MA                1:33.53    1:33.78        
              44.60     1:33.78 (49.18)                                        
 27 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:34.67        
              44.20     1:34.67 (50.47)                                        
 28 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               1:38.51    1:34.71        
              44.20     1:34.71 (50.51)                                        
 29 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                1:35.28    1:35.17        
              45.99     1:35.17 (49.18)                                        
 30 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:36.23        
              46.18     1:36.23 (50.05)                                        
 31 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               1:31.11    1:37.10        
              44.44     1:37.10 (52.66)                                        
 32 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:38.48        
              46.29     1:38.48 (52.19)                                        
 33 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:39.02        
              46.49     1:39.02 (52.53)                                        
 34 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              1:43.62    1:39.10        
              46.36     1:39.10 (52.74)                                        
 35 Park, Angelina S          13 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:40.81        
              46.67     1:40.81 (54.14)                                        
 36 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              1:41.44    1:41.54        
              49.97     1:41.54 (51.57)                                        
 37 Gould, Morgan G           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:41.82        
              49.37     1:41.82 (52.45)                                        
 38 Bliss, Hannah R           14 HAC-MA                    NT    1:42.04        
              48.16     1:42.04 (53.88)                                        
 39 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA               1:40.90    1:42.24        
              48.57     1:42.24 (53.67)                                        
 39 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:47.18    1:42.24        
              47.81     1:42.24 (54.43)                                        
 41 Brady, Aisling C          13 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:47.37        
              50.81     1:47.37 (56.56)                                        
 42 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:51.84    1:49.23        
              49.01   1:49.23 (1:00.22)                                        
 43 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA               1:57.86    1:53.59        
              54.55     1:53.59 (59.04)                                        
 44 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA              1:49.02    1:54.93        
              55.15     1:54.93 (59.78)                                        
 45 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:58.44    1:59.88        
              54.62   1:59.88 (1:05.26)                                        
 -- Marx, Kendall E           13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
            1:11.20        DQ (1:20.59)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:14.28        
              34.82     1:14.28 (39.46)                                        
  2 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               1:17.33    1:16.17        
              37.25     1:16.17 (38.92)                                        
  3 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA               1:33.21    1:16.45        
              36.52     1:16.45 (39.93)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:13.94    1:17.45        
              36.54     1:17.45 (40.91)                                        
  5 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA              1:22.39    1:17.80        
              36.95     1:17.80 (40.85)                                        
  6 Clough, Colin T           14 HAC-MA               1:29.34    1:20.08        
              36.38     1:20.08 (43.70)                                        
  7 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                1:19.64    1:20.47        
              37.94     1:20.47 (42.53)                                        
  8 Leibfried, Grant T        14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:21.37        
              37.23     1:21.37 (44.14)                                        
  9 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               1:19.84    1:21.75        
              38.89     1:21.75 (42.86)                                        
 10 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              1:18.65    1:22.50        
              38.51     1:22.50 (43.99)                                        
 11 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               1:22.05    1:22.68        
              39.59     1:22.68 (43.09)                                        
 12 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              1:20.83    1:22.91        
              38.82     1:22.91 (44.09)                                        
 13 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               1:28.22    1:24.09        
              39.61     1:24.09 (44.48)                                        
 14 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:24.81        
              39.61     1:24.81 (45.20)                                        
 15 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               1:38.47    1:25.38        
              39.64     1:25.38 (45.74)                                        
 16 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               1:22.67    1:25.94        
              41.12     1:25.94 (44.82)                                        
 17 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              1:30.30    1:26.28        
              39.40     1:26.28 (46.88)                                        
 18 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              1:21.17    1:27.45        
              42.16     1:27.45 (45.29)                                        
 19 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC-MA              1:29.79    1:28.55        
              40.72     1:28.55 (47.83)                                        
 20 Holman, Logan R           13 LMOR-MA              1:37.60    1:29.48        
              40.12     1:29.48 (49.36)                                        
 21 Frownfelter, AJ B         14 WSY-MA               1:39.00    1:29.53        
              42.44     1:29.53 (47.09)                                        
 22 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:30.65        
              41.27     1:30.65 (49.38)                                        
 23 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA              1:46.82    1:30.70        
              42.69     1:30.70 (48.01)                                        
 24 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              1:31.35    1:30.85        
              42.75     1:30.85 (48.10)                                        
 25 Engle, Pete J             13 WSY-MA               1:45.31    1:32.05        
              41.81     1:32.05 (50.24)                                        
 26 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               1:38.49    1:34.81        
              44.51     1:34.81 (50.30)                                        
 27 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:36.59        
              45.96     1:36.59 (50.63)                                        
 28 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:36.06    1:37.03        
              44.59     1:37.03 (52.44)                                        
 29 Mo, Darren N              13 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:38.89        
              46.21     1:38.89 (52.68)                                        
 30 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                1:36.79    1:39.71        
              45.75     1:39.71 (53.96)                                        
 31 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:40.50        
              46.93     1:40.50 (53.57)                                        
 32 Cunningham, Brian R       13 WSY-MA               1:46.12    1:40.88        
              47.64     1:40.88 (53.24)                                        
 33 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                1:41.84    1:43.26        
              49.58     1:43.26 (53.68)                                        
 34 Niggel, Jack P            13 PAAC-MA              1:54.39    1:46.67        
              50.03     1:46.67 (56.64)                                        
 35 Wright, Ian M             13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:49.50    1:47.54        
              52.22     1:47.54 (55.32)                                        
 36 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:53.42    1:56.89        
              51.72   1:56.89 (1:05.17)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walls, Annie E            16 PAAC-MA              2:25.56    2:28.33        
              34.11     1:11.82 (37.71)     1:50.17 (38.35)     2:28.33 (38.16)
  2 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               2:26.44    2:31.88        
              35.59     1:13.56 (37.97)     1:52.77 (39.21)     2:31.88 (39.11)
  3 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              2:32.98    2:31.91        
              33.07     1:11.12 (38.05)     1:51.09 (39.97)     2:31.91 (40.82)
  4 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 PCAC-MA              2:21.04    2:33.82        
              34.78     1:13.03 (38.25)     1:52.70 (39.67)     2:33.82 (41.12)
  5 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow-PV              2:32.74    2:35.21        
              33.37     1:12.22 (38.85)     1:53.34 (41.12)     2:35.21 (41.87)
  6 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 PCAC-MA              2:29.15    2:37.71        
              34.45     1:13.77 (39.32)     1:54.45 (40.68)     2:37.71 (43.26)
  7 Boyes, Sam R              16 PCAC-MA              2:37.12    2:42.19        
              35.74     1:16.80 (41.06)     1:59.35 (42.55)     2:42.19 (42.84)
  8 Ritchey, Pepper M         15 PAAC-MA              2:38.56    2:43.68        
              35.50     1:18.26 (42.76)     2:01.68 (43.42)     2:43.68 (42.00)
  9 Chase, Mimi               18 WSY-MA               2:30.40    2:44.18        
              35.05     1:16.69 (41.64)     2:01.36 (44.67)     2:44.18 (42.82)
 10 Wetmore, Kay E            17 PAAC-MA              2:39.61    2:45.01        
              36.53     1:18.52 (41.99)     2:01.95 (43.43)     2:45.01 (43.06)
 11 Hester, Riley E           16 WSY-MA               2:32.49    2:45.20        
              36.16     1:17.18 (41.02)     2:00.95 (43.77)     2:45.20 (44.25)
 12 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               2:30.24    2:50.41        
              35.64     1:18.29 (42.65)     2:05.51 (47.22)     2:50.41 (44.90)
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA              2:25.71    2:22.85        
              30.51     1:05.50 (34.99)     1:44.45 (38.95)     2:22.85 (38.40)
  2 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA              2:25.00    2:25.09        
              30.55     1:07.24 (36.69)     1:45.90 (38.66)     2:25.09 (39.19)
  3 Avagliano, AJ             16 WA-MA                2:17.22    2:32.46        
              31.91     1:10.38 (38.47)     1:50.37 (39.99)     2:32.46 (42.09)
  4 Curran, Donovan Q         17 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    2:32.48        
              33.70     1:10.74 (37.04)     1:52.09 (41.35)     2:32.48 (40.39)
  5 Johnston, Ian A           18 PAAC-MA              2:29.19    2:42.40        
              32.96     1:12.95 (39.99)     1:57.10 (44.15)     2:42.40 (45.30)
  6 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 PAAC-MA              2:40.22    2:57.57        
              35.84     1:18.17 (42.33)     2:07.95 (49.78)     2:57.57 (49.62)
  7 Fuertes, Justin D         15 LAC-MA                    NT    3:30.19        
              38.26     1:28.00 (49.74)     2:27.01 (59.01)   3:30.19 (1:03.18)
 -- Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               2:52.85    2:46.53        
              37.54     1:20.06 (42.52)     2:05.51 (45.45)     2:46.53 (41.02)
  2 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              3:06.80    2:47.68        
              36.81     1:19.57 (42.76)     2:03.90 (44.33)     2:47.68 (43.78)
  3 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                2:57.75    2:54.74        
              37.29     1:21.01 (43.72)     2:08.12 (47.11)     2:54.74 (46.62)
  4 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               3:04.40    2:55.04        
              37.13     1:22.35 (45.22)     2:07.48 (45.13)     2:55.04 (47.56)
  5 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:57.86        
              38.84     1:23.24 (44.40)     2:10.67 (47.43)     2:57.86 (47.19)
  6 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              2:51.79    2:57.93        
              37.54     1:19.91 (42.37)     2:08.16 (48.25)     2:57.93 (49.77)
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M           14 WSY-MA                    NT    3:00.76        
              37.18     1:22.16 (44.98)     2:10.75 (48.59)     3:00.76 (50.01)
  8 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:05.56        
              36.83     1:21.02 (44.19)     2:11.97 (50.95)     3:05.56 (53.59)
  9 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA                    NT    3:09.63        
              39.77     1:27.81 (48.04)     2:17.93 (50.12)     3:09.63 (51.70)
 10 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               3:05.91    3:11.82        
              40.23     1:28.43 (48.20)     2:21.23 (52.80)     3:11.82 (50.59)
 11 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA                   NT    3:31.69        
              42.35     1:36.60 (54.25)     2:36.38 (59.78)     3:31.69 (55.31)
 12 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA                   NT    3:43.76        
              47.52     1:46.19 (58.67)   2:47.37 (1:01.18)     3:43.76 (56.39)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       14 PAAC-MA              2:26.99    2:30.81        
              32.44     1:10.56 (38.12)     1:49.77 (39.21)     2:30.81 (41.04)
  2 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               2:37.78    2:34.19        
              34.60     1:14.56 (39.96)     1:54.88 (40.32)     2:34.19 (39.31)
  3 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              2:43.81    2:35.62        
              35.19     1:15.05 (39.86)     1:55.66 (40.61)     2:35.62 (39.96)
  4 Toomey, Justin P          14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:39.38        
              33.86     1:13.57 (39.71)     1:57.33 (43.76)     2:39.38 (42.05)
  5 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:38.75    2:40.19        
              33.83     1:14.10 (40.27)     1:57.19 (43.09)     2:40.19 (43.00)
  6 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               2:31.99    2:42.08        
              31.69     1:09.72 (38.03)     1:52.65 (42.93)     2:42.08 (49.43)
  7 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:45.13        
              34.84     1:16.10 (41.26)     2:00.59 (44.49)     2:45.13 (44.54)
  8 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              2:49.68    2:50.23        
              36.04     1:18.44 (42.40)     2:04.49 (46.05)     2:50.23 (45.74)
  9 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:58.25        
              38.54     1:21.71 (43.17)     2:08.84 (47.13)     2:58.25 (49.41)
 10 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               3:40.81    3:13.55        
              42.99     1:34.74 (51.75)     2:26.55 (51.81)     3:13.55 (47.00)
 11 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               3:19.01    3:19.01        
              42.52     1:34.62 (52.10)     2:28.10 (53.48)     3:19.01 (50.91)
 -- Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
              42.97     1:34.06 (51.09)     2:26.16 (52.10)          DQ (48.68)
 -- Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               2:38.41         DQ        
      False start
              32.59     1:11.54 (38.95)     1:54.40 (42.86)          DQ (44.75)
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                  59.52    1:01.40        
              29.50     1:01.40 (31.90)                                        
  2 Walls, Annie E            16 PAAC-MA                59.89    1:02.39        
              30.57     1:02.39 (31.82)                                        
  3 Lin, Alison               17 PAAC-MA              1:00.79    1:02.77        
              30.80     1:02.77 (31.97)                                        
  4 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Unattached-MA        1:03.59    1:03.11        
              30.48     1:03.11 (32.63)                                        
  5 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        1:03.51    1:03.32        
              30.86     1:03.32 (32.46)                                        
  6 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                1:02.06    1:03.56        
              30.50     1:03.56 (33.06)                                        
  7 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA                59.61    1:03.77        
              30.71     1:03.77 (33.06)                                        
  8 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               1:00.45    1:04.22        
              30.91     1:04.22 (33.31)                                        
  9 Smith, Nina D             17 EAAC-MA              1:03.15    1:04.46        
              30.85     1:04.46 (33.61)                                        
 10 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              1:01.11    1:04.76        
              30.74     1:04.76 (34.02)                                        
 11 Jones, Laura G            15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:04.92        
              32.20     1:04.92 (32.72)                                        
 12 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC-MA              1:05.77    1:05.20        
              30.89     1:05.20 (34.31)                                        
 13 Champagne, Katie E        17 PAAC-MA              1:01.74    1:05.59        
              30.97     1:05.59 (34.62)                                        
 14 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               1:02.15    1:05.67        
              31.33     1:05.67 (34.34)                                        
 15 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                1:02.36    1:05.86        
              32.00     1:05.86 (33.86)                                        
 16 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 PCAC-MA              1:02.87    1:05.93        
              31.66     1:05.93 (34.27)                                        
 17 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 PCAC-MA              1:03.72    1:06.06        
              31.90     1:06.06 (34.16)                                        
 18 Hester, Riley E           16 WSY-MA               1:04.83    1:06.39        
              31.70     1:06.39 (34.69)                                        
 19 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                     NT    1:06.83        
              32.42     1:06.83 (34.41)                                        
 20 Boyes, Sam R              16 PCAC-MA              1:04.43    1:07.02        
              32.16     1:07.02 (34.86)                                        
 21 Sasso, Nicole B           15 Unattached-MA        1:04.68    1:07.07        
              31.60     1:07.07 (35.47)                                        
 22 Talys, Gabrielle L        16 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:18.96    1:07.20        
              31.57     1:07.20 (35.63)                                        
 23 Ortiz, Madison J          15 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:08.07    1:07.39        
              31.97     1:07.39 (35.42)                                        
 24 Fackler, Katie            17 HAC-MA               1:04.88    1:07.40        
              32.54     1:07.40 (34.86)                                        
 25 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               1:07.30    1:07.64        
              32.29     1:07.64 (35.35)                                        
 26 Lockhart, Lauren *        15 WA-MA                1:06.74    1:07.70        
              31.91     1:07.70 (35.79)                                        
 27 Becker, Samantha          15 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:07.72        
              32.66     1:07.72 (35.06)                                        
 28 Weik, Krysta M            17 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:10.21    1:07.74        
              32.54     1:07.74 (35.20)                                        
 29 Jones, Elizabeth G        15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:07.75        
              33.45     1:07.75 (34.30)                                        
 30 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               1:07.89    1:07.89        
              32.59     1:07.89 (35.30)                                        
 31 Clough, Caroline E        16 HAC-MA               1:10.89    1:07.99        
              33.16     1:07.99 (34.83)                                        
 32 Conjack, Kasi M           16 WSY-MA               1:08.54    1:08.13        
              31.95     1:08.13 (36.18)                                        
 33 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA               1:03.47    1:08.14        
              32.54     1:08.14 (35.60)                                        
 34 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              1:15.28    1:08.51        
              33.88     1:08.51 (34.63)                                        
 35 Coccia, Samantha          15 UDAC-MA              1:11.21    1:08.53        
              32.31     1:08.53 (36.22)                                        
 36 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              1:09.10    1:08.57        
              32.99     1:08.57 (35.58)                                        
 37 Chase, Mimi               18 WSY-MA               1:06.72    1:08.89        
              33.01     1:08.89 (35.88)                                        
 38 Richter, Emily E          18 PAAC-MA              1:05.72    1:08.96        
              33.05     1:08.96 (35.91)                                        
 39 Koczur, Erin M            16 WA-MA                1:05.43    1:09.30        
              33.20     1:09.30 (36.10)                                        
 40 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA                    NT    1:09.46        
              33.73     1:09.46 (35.73)                                        
 41 Wetmore, Kay E            17 PAAC-MA              1:08.80    1:09.81        
              33.12     1:09.81 (36.69)                                        
 42 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               1:07.08    1:09.98        
              33.55     1:09.98 (36.43)                                        
 43 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:10.03        
              33.05     1:10.03 (36.98)                                        
 44 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 PCAC-MA              1:05.20    1:10.14        
              33.43     1:10.14 (36.71)                                        
 45 Jones, Alex S             15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:10.75        
              34.61     1:10.75 (36.14)                                        
 46 Fernandes, Teresa R       15 LMOR-MA              1:12.59    1:10.95        
              34.14     1:10.95 (36.81)                                        
 47 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              1:13.15    1:11.51        
              34.35     1:11.51 (37.16)                                        
 48 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:12.29    1:11.75        
              34.41     1:11.75 (37.34)                                        
 49 Svetz, Amanda K           16 PAAC-MA              1:07.74    1:12.01        
              35.04     1:12.01 (36.97)                                        
 50 Svetz, Claire V           15 PAAC-MA              1:11.87    1:12.08        
              34.63     1:12.08 (37.45)                                        
 51 McAninch, Katie E         16 Unattached-MA        1:25.58    1:13.02        
              34.46     1:13.02 (38.56)                                        
 52 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               1:07.97    1:13.40        
              34.14     1:13.40 (39.26)                                        
 53 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               1:11.32    1:14.33        
              35.08     1:14.33 (39.25)                                        
 54 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               1:16.07    1:14.87        
              35.63     1:14.87 (39.24)                                        
 55 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA              1:11.93    1:15.33        
              35.13     1:15.33 (40.20)                                        
 56 Yun, Michelle J           16 HAC-MA               1:16.13    1:15.69        
              36.07     1:15.69 (39.62)                                        
 57 Tegler, Brittney A        17 WA-MA                1:12.74    1:16.11        
              35.88     1:16.11 (40.23)                                        
 58 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                1:16.21    1:16.96        
              37.08     1:16.96 (39.88)                                        
 59 Wylam, Emma L             15 WSY-MA               1:15.34    1:17.27        
              36.67     1:17.27 (40.60)                                        
 60 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                1:20.48    1:18.04        
              37.08     1:18.04 (40.96)                                        
 61 Brannon, Abby E           16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:23.15    1:18.20        
              37.32     1:18.20 (40.88)                                        
 62 Bossi, Courtney A         16 CAA-MA               1:19.69    1:21.72        
              38.93     1:21.72 (42.79)                                        
 63 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:22.41        
              38.66     1:22.41 (43.75)                                        
 64 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:23.16    1:22.62        
              39.63     1:22.62 (42.99)                                        
 65 Powell, Lilly R           15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:38.10    1:34.01        
              42.99     1:34.01 (51.02)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA                53.51      53.09        
              25.28       53.09 (27.81)                                        
  2 Lauver, Josiah D          17 WSY-MA                 56.09      56.39        
              27.28       56.39 (29.11)                                        
  3 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC-MA                54.81      56.44        
              26.80       56.44 (29.64)                                        
  4 Chenot, Devon C           18 Unattached-MA          55.07      56.83        
              27.33       56.83 (29.50)                                        
  5 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA                55.36      57.05        
              27.59       57.05 (29.46)                                        
  6 Perot, Robbie M           16 FSSC-MA                57.45      57.73        
              28.50       57.73 (29.23)                                        
  7 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC-MA                   NT      57.88        
              27.79       57.88 (30.09)                                        
  8 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 LMOR-MA                57.17      57.92        
              27.51       57.92 (30.41)                                        
  9 Hincks, Chris B           18 PCAC-MA                54.68      57.98        
              27.37       57.98 (30.61)                                        
 10 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA                 58.67      58.21        
              28.39       58.21 (29.82)                                        
 11 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA                 57.15      58.34        
              27.79       58.34 (30.55)                                        
 12 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA                56.17      58.48        
              27.87       58.48 (30.61)                                        
 13 Krader, Storm S           17 UDAC-MA                57.86      58.54        
              28.30       58.54 (30.24)                                        
 14 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      58.77        
              27.62       58.77 (31.15)                                        
 15 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               1:00.84      58.93        
              28.43       58.93 (30.50)                                        
 16 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA              1:01.50      58.99        
              28.40       58.99 (30.59)                                        
 17 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA              1:02.19      59.02        
              28.25       59.02 (30.77)                                        
 18 Andrews, Nikita S         16 HAC-MA               1:01.42      59.05        
              28.31       59.05 (30.74)                                        
 19 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                   NT      59.58        
              28.70       59.58 (30.88)                                        
 20 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA                 58.63      59.71        
              28.85       59.71 (30.86)                                        
 21 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:01.86      59.75        
              28.95       59.75 (30.80)                                        
 22 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA                59.20    1:00.03        
              28.89     1:00.03 (31.14)                                        
 23 Fackler, Charlie          17 HAC-MA                 58.70    1:00.58        
              29.60     1:00.58 (30.98)                                        
 24 Oren, David A             15 Unattached-MA        1:00.64    1:00.64        
              28.96     1:00.64 (31.68)                                        
 25 Sivo, Matt R              15 WA-MA                1:03.19    1:01.02        
              28.99     1:01.02 (32.03)                                        
 25 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              1:05.05    1:01.02        
              29.16     1:01.02 (31.86)                                        
 27 Avagliano, AJ             16 WA-MA                  58.87    1:01.13        
              29.24     1:01.13 (31.89)                                        
 28 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              1:04.98    1:01.22        
              29.72     1:01.22 (31.50)                                        
 29 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              1:03.45    1:01.44        
              29.23     1:01.44 (32.21)                                        
 30 Kofman, Eli B             15 PCAC-MA              1:03.49    1:01.69        
              29.92     1:01.69 (31.77)                                        
 31 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA               1:04.84    1:02.39        
              29.98     1:02.39 (32.41)                                        
 32 Johnston, Ian A           18 PAAC-MA              1:00.03    1:02.50        
              29.80     1:02.50 (32.70)                                        
 33 Ziegler, Harrison M       15 WSY-MA               1:08.01    1:02.89        
              30.48     1:02.89 (32.41)                                        
 34 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:06.49    1:04.48        
              30.03     1:04.48 (34.45)                                        
 35 Chenot, Nolan E           15 Unattached-MA        1:03.17    1:04.49        
              29.94     1:04.49 (34.55)                                        
 36 Smirnov, Sasha            15 SSC-MA               1:03.83    1:05.17        
              30.49     1:05.17 (34.68)                                        
 37 Petre, Paul W             15 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:05.27        
              30.20     1:05.27 (35.07)                                        
 38 Fuertes, Justin D         15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:06.53        
              31.66     1:06.53 (34.87)                                        
 39 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:13.25    1:08.46        
              32.51     1:08.46 (35.95)                                        
 40 Scott, Dillon C           15 PAAC-MA              1:17.72    1:11.00        
              34.39     1:11.00 (36.61)                                        
 41 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:11.16    1:12.17        
              32.77     1:12.17 (39.40)                                        
 42 Powell, Rob A             17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:15.07    1:13.76        
              33.03     1:13.76 (40.73)                                        
 43 Rasmussen, Alex B         16 WA-MA                     NT    1:18.84        
 44 Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:21.34        
              37.93     1:21.34 (43.41)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:00.81    1:01.48        
              29.97     1:01.48 (31.51)                                        
  2 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:04.65    1:03.97        
              31.28     1:03.97 (32.69)                                        
  3 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC-MA              1:06.75    1:04.01        
              30.72     1:04.01 (33.29)                                        
  4 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              1:06.62    1:04.07        
              30.89     1:04.07 (33.18)                                        
  5 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               1:03.40    1:04.53        
  6 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC-MA              1:09.35    1:04.87        
              30.86     1:04.87 (34.01)                                        
  7 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA               1:03.69    1:05.30        
              31.74     1:05.30 (33.56)                                        
  8 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:05.69        
              31.34     1:05.69 (34.35)                                        
  9 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:05.47    1:06.10        
              31.45     1:06.10 (34.65)                                        
 10 DiCarlo, Lila M           14 WSY-MA               1:06.27    1:06.21        
              31.97     1:06.21 (34.24)                                        
 11 Storm, Hannah J           14 PCAC-MA              1:07.71    1:06.31        
              31.33     1:06.31 (34.98)                                        
 12 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                1:06.68    1:07.14        
              32.29     1:07.14 (34.85)                                        
 13 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:08.00        
              32.38     1:08.00 (35.62)                                        
 14 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:08.22    1:08.08        
              32.77     1:08.08 (35.31)                                        
 15 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              1:11.10    1:08.30        
              32.35     1:08.30 (35.95)                                        
 16 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              1:10.39    1:08.31        
              32.50     1:08.31 (35.81)                                        
 17 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               1:07.76    1:08.51        
              32.90     1:08.51 (35.61)                                        
 18 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:11.66    1:08.95        
              33.76     1:08.95 (35.19)                                        
 19 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              1:07.60    1:09.07        
              33.06     1:09.07 (36.01)                                        
 20 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA              1:17.68    1:09.16        
              33.46     1:09.16 (35.70)                                        
 21 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               1:11.80    1:09.84        
              32.45     1:09.84 (37.39)                                        
 22 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:09.95        
              32.76     1:09.95 (37.19)                                        
 23 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:08.63    1:10.15        
              33.67     1:10.15 (36.48)                                        
 24 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              1:14.03    1:10.32        
              33.72     1:10.32 (36.60)                                        
 25 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              1:09.86    1:10.45        
              33.63     1:10.45 (36.82)                                        
 25 Totoro, Alyssa M          14 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:10.45        
              34.28     1:10.45 (36.17)                                        
 27 Scharschan, Clare J       14 SSC-MA               1:12.39    1:10.51        
              33.86     1:10.51 (36.65)                                        
 28 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              1:15.60    1:11.14        
              34.58     1:11.14 (36.56)                                        
 29 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              1:10.65    1:11.16        
              33.93     1:11.16 (37.23)                                        
 30 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              1:15.14    1:11.36        
              34.53     1:11.36 (36.83)                                        
 31 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                1:10.33    1:11.37        
              33.89     1:11.37 (37.48)                                        
 32 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:12.06        
              34.64     1:12.06 (37.42)                                        
 33 Brady, Aisling C          13 PCAC-MA              1:24.80    1:12.07        
              34.49     1:12.07 (37.58)                                        
 34 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               1:11.99    1:12.30        
              34.60     1:12.30 (37.70)                                        
 35 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA               1:13.55    1:12.35        
              34.64     1:12.35 (37.71)                                        
 36 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               1:11.53    1:12.51        
              34.52     1:12.51 (37.99)                                        
 37 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              1:14.98    1:12.97        
              35.49     1:12.97 (37.48)                                        
 38 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA               1:21.55    1:13.30        
              34.28     1:13.30 (39.02)                                        
 39 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               1:12.74    1:13.93        
              35.25     1:13.93 (38.68)                                        
 40 Quance, Luscinia M        13 WA-MA                1:14.64    1:14.64        
              36.00     1:14.64 (38.64)                                        
 41 Bliss, Hannah R           14 HAC-MA                    NT    1:14.67        
              34.58     1:14.67 (40.09)                                        
 42 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:14.68        
              34.83     1:14.68 (39.85)                                        
 43 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:14.48    1:14.92        
              34.83     1:14.92 (40.09)                                        
 44 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         14 PAAC-MA              1:20.82    1:15.28        
              36.34     1:15.28 (38.94)                                        
 45 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              1:19.87    1:15.92        
              36.74     1:15.92 (39.18)                                        
 46 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:16.04        
              36.41     1:16.04 (39.63)                                        
 47 Gould, Morgan G           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:16.75        
              37.70     1:16.75 (39.05)                                        
 48 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:17.44        
              37.11     1:17.44 (40.33)                                        
 49 Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:17.65        
              37.73     1:17.65 (39.92)                                        
 50 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:17.83        
              37.45     1:17.83 (40.38)                                        
 51 Park, Angelina S          13 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:20.25        
              37.08     1:20.25 (43.17)                                        
 52 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:20.49        
              37.61     1:20.49 (42.88)                                        
 53 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              1:17.90    1:23.22        
              38.64     1:23.22 (44.58)                                        
 54 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:25.26        
              40.48     1:25.26 (44.78)                                        
 55 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA               1:31.21    1:25.61        
              40.92     1:25.61 (44.69)                                        
 56 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:36.61        
 57 Marx, Kendall E           13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:46.50        
              48.35     1:46.50 (58.15)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               1:01.67      59.36        
              28.70       59.36 (30.66)                                        
  2 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               1:03.34      59.38        
              28.71       59.38 (30.67)                                        
  3 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA              1:02.37      59.80        
              28.54       59.80 (31.26)                                        
  4 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               1:01.65    1:00.05        
              28.33     1:00.05 (31.72)                                        
  5 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA                58.44    1:00.25        
              28.13     1:00.25 (32.12)                                        
  6 Seman, Alex N             14 Unattached-MA        1:07.87    1:00.91        
              28.93     1:00.91 (31.98)                                        
  7 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 PAAC-MA              1:00.46    1:01.43        
              29.20     1:01.43 (32.23)                                        
  8 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:20.28    1:01.85        
              28.48     1:01.85 (33.37)                                        
  9 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              1:03.11    1:01.92        
              29.61     1:01.92 (32.31)                                        
 10 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              1:01.79    1:02.00        
              28.88     1:02.00 (33.12)                                        
 11 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              1:02.60    1:02.11        
              29.48     1:02.11 (32.63)                                        
 12 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               1:05.12    1:02.87        
              30.30     1:02.87 (32.57)                                        
 13 Leibfried, Grant T        14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:03.25        
              29.55     1:03.25 (33.70)                                        
 14 Shonk, Ethan H            14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:03.63        
              30.90     1:03.63 (32.73)                                        
 15 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA                    NT    1:04.08        
              30.39     1:04.08 (33.69)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:04.95    1:04.21        
              31.36     1:04.21 (32.85)                                        
 17 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                1:04.90    1:04.36        
              31.65     1:04.36 (32.71)                                        
 18 Holman, Logan R           13 LMOR-MA              1:11.82    1:05.54        
              30.57     1:05.54 (34.97)                                        
 19 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              1:15.18    1:05.83        
              31.56     1:05.83 (34.27)                                        
 20 Guckavan, Gavin M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:06.06        
              31.50     1:06.06 (34.56)                                        
 21 Clough, Colin T           14 HAC-MA               1:06.02    1:06.18        
              31.72     1:06.18 (34.46)                                        
 22 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               1:10.19    1:06.33        
              31.71     1:06.33 (34.62)                                        
 23 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              1:07.61    1:06.81        
              32.66     1:06.81 (34.15)                                        
 24 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               1:11.19    1:07.21        
              32.15     1:07.21 (35.06)                                        
 25 Mo, Darren N              13 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:07.62        
              31.19     1:07.62 (36.43)                                        
 26 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                1:06.03    1:07.86        
              32.18     1:07.86 (35.68)                                        
 27 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              1:11.11    1:08.52        
              32.42     1:08.52 (36.10)                                        
 28 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:09.48        
              33.08     1:09.48 (36.40)                                        
 29 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              1:16.21    1:09.61        
              32.93     1:09.61 (36.68)                                        
 30 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC-MA              1:12.90    1:10.41        
              32.95     1:10.41 (37.46)                                        
 31 Engle, Pete J             13 WSY-MA               1:11.62    1:10.97        
              33.40     1:10.97 (37.57)                                        
 32 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                1:11.36    1:11.90        
              34.18     1:11.90 (37.72)                                        
 33 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA              1:21.97    1:12.03        
              34.10     1:12.03 (37.93)                                        
 34 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA              1:13.98    1:13.28        
              34.46     1:13.28 (38.82)                                        
 35 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               1:18.56    1:14.53        
              35.52     1:14.53 (39.01)                                        
 36 Cunningham, Brian R       13 WSY-MA               1:29.22    1:14.82        
              34.35     1:14.82 (40.47)                                        
 37 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:15.27        
              36.54     1:15.27 (38.73)                                        
 38 Niggel, Jack P            13 PAAC-MA              1:30.02    1:17.98        
              37.54     1:17.98 (40.44)                                        
 39 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:21.99        
              38.37     1:21.99 (43.62)                                        
 40 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:32.32        
              41.67     1:32.32 (50.65)                                        
 41 Wright, Ian M             13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:34.30        
 -- Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      False start
              32.46          DQ (36.17)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        2:33.76    2:33.81        
              33.94     1:13.44 (39.50)     1:59.13 (45.69)     2:33.81 (34.68)
  2 Champagne, Katie E        17 PAAC-MA              2:31.10    2:35.08        
              33.62     1:14.42 (40.80)   2:35.08 (1:20.66)                    
  3 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               2:34.47    2:36.36        
              33.44     1:13.30 (39.86)     2:01.95 (48.65)     2:36.36 (34.41)
  4 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                2:36.32    2:39.21        
              35.83     1:15.16 (39.33)     2:03.36 (48.20)     2:39.21 (35.85)
  5 Isaacs, Lauren Z          18 WA-MA                2:41.54    2:39.84        
              34.69     1:17.13 (42.44)     2:02.17 (45.04)     2:39.84 (37.67)
  6 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               2:37.23    2:40.73        
              34.15     1:13.95 (39.80)     2:04.38 (50.43)     2:40.73 (36.35)
  7 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              2:43.38    2:41.21        
              33.62     1:18.36 (44.74)     2:05.76 (47.40)     2:41.21 (35.45)
  8 Sasso, Nicole B           15 Unattached-MA        2:43.43    2:43.27        
              33.28     1:16.08 (42.80)     2:07.52 (51.44)     2:43.27 (35.75)
  9 Chase, Mimi               18 WSY-MA               2:37.19    2:43.65        
              34.83     1:17.69 (42.86)     2:07.94 (50.25)     2:43.65 (35.71)
 10 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              2:35.25    2:43.67        
              33.43     1:15.92 (42.49)     2:07.86 (51.94)     2:43.67 (35.81)
 11 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 PCAC-MA              2:33.75    2:43.98        
              34.01     1:17.98 (43.97)     2:07.72 (49.74)     2:43.98 (36.26)
 12 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 PCAC-MA              2:30.12    2:44.79        
              36.93     1:20.13 (43.20)     2:07.19 (47.06)     2:44.79 (37.60)
 13 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC-MA              2:43.93    2:45.27        
              36.10     1:18.33 (42.23)     2:09.96 (51.63)     2:45.27 (35.31)
 14 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               2:45.92    2:45.28        
              33.94     1:14.95 (41.01)     2:07.30 (52.35)     2:45.28 (37.98)
 15 Becker, Samantha          15 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:46.01        
              35.61     1:19.62 (44.01)     2:10.96 (51.34)     2:46.01 (35.05)
 16 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                     NT    2:46.21        
              36.34     1:22.92 (46.58)     2:07.57 (44.65)     2:46.21 (38.64)
 17 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:47.20    2:46.96        
              34.75     1:18.34 (43.59)     2:09.38 (51.04)     2:46.96 (37.58)
 18 Conjack, Kasi M           16 WSY-MA               2:48.35    2:47.02        
              35.78     1:20.03 (44.25)     2:11.27 (51.24)     2:47.02 (35.75)
 19 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               2:37.61    2:47.30        
              34.75     1:19.99 (45.24)     2:08.13 (48.14)     2:47.30 (39.17)
 20 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               2:43.23    2:48.61        
              35.23     1:19.09 (43.86)     2:11.08 (51.99)     2:48.61 (37.53)
 21 Talys, Gabrielle L        16 Fsc-Leby-MA          3:09.25    2:49.51        
              36.31     1:22.81 (46.50)     2:10.90 (48.09)     2:49.51 (38.61)
 22 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA               2:55.65    2:50.90        
              35.29     1:21.67 (46.38)     2:12.41 (50.74)     2:50.90 (38.49)
 23 Koczur, Erin M            16 WA-MA                2:43.53    2:51.17        
              37.32     1:22.59 (45.27)     2:12.30 (49.71)     2:51.17 (38.87)
 24 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA                    NT    2:52.25        
              37.94     1:24.58 (46.64)     2:13.63 (49.05)     2:52.25 (38.62)
 25 Bubser, Kelci L           15 PAAC-MA              2:42.66    2:53.12        
              37.89     1:20.69 (42.80)     2:11.54 (50.85)     2:53.12 (41.58)
 26 Clough, Caroline E        16 HAC-MA               2:56.10    2:53.98        
              39.02     1:24.92 (45.90)     2:16.32 (51.40)     2:53.98 (37.66)
 27 Fackler, Katie            17 HAC-MA               2:46.90    2:54.13        
              36.40     1:21.81 (45.41)     2:14.11 (52.30)     2:54.13 (40.02)
 28 Svetz, Claire V           15 PAAC-MA              2:55.54    2:54.19        
              38.51     1:25.08 (46.57)     2:16.37 (51.29)     2:54.19 (37.82)
 29 Fernandes, Teresa R       15 LMOR-MA              2:57.46    2:54.38        
              36.93     1:20.79 (43.86)     2:15.44 (54.65)     2:54.38 (38.94)
 30 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              3:02.26    2:54.86        
              39.02     1:26.55 (47.53)     2:17.18 (50.63)     2:54.86 (37.68)
 31 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:55.66        
              37.20     1:23.26 (46.06)     2:15.40 (52.14)     2:55.66 (40.26)
 32 Jacobson, Ilana R         15 WSY-MA               2:54.70    2:58.47        
              39.55     1:26.55 (47.00)     2:18.86 (52.31)     2:58.47 (39.61)
 33 Yun, Michelle J           16 HAC-MA               3:06.39    2:59.67        
              38.44     1:25.78 (47.34)     2:18.17 (52.39)     2:59.67 (41.50)
 34 Coccia, Samantha          15 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:59.91        
              39.58     1:29.35 (49.77)     2:20.43 (51.08)     2:59.91 (39.48)
 35 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               3:08.38    3:02.49        
              38.86     1:26.75 (47.89)     2:19.86 (53.11)     3:02.49 (42.63)
 36 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              3:03.25    3:02.85        
              41.79     1:29.12 (47.33)     2:23.86 (54.74)     3:02.85 (38.99)
 37 Tegler, Brittney A        17 WA-MA                2:57.20    3:06.05        
              43.02     1:31.67 (48.65)     2:24.35 (52.68)     3:06.05 (41.70)
 38 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                3:25.78    3:06.26        
              42.30     1:30.94 (48.64)     2:26.21 (55.27)     3:06.26 (40.05)
 39 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              3:04.34    3:08.85        
              39.23     1:26.98 (47.75)   3:08.85 (1:41.87)                    
 40 Karoly, Jackie M          16 CVAC-MA              3:10.55    3:13.83        
              39.35     1:29.59 (50.24)     2:28.25 (58.66)     3:13.83 (45.58)
 -- Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               2:44.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              36.71     1:16.47 (39.76)     2:06.90 (50.43)          DQ (36.88)
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA               2:11.50    2:21.02        
              29.95     1:06.29 (36.34)     1:48.49 (42.20)     2:21.02 (32.53)
  2 Perot, Robbie M           16 FSSC-MA              2:20.66    2:21.55        
              31.21     1:08.58 (37.37)     1:49.90 (41.32)     2:21.55 (31.65)
  3 Zhang, James              16 PAAC-MA              2:36.18    2:21.56        
              30.21     1:06.73 (36.52)     1:48.26 (41.53)     2:21.56 (33.30)
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               2:22.12    2:21.69        
              30.83     1:06.31 (35.48)     1:51.56 (45.25)     2:21.69 (30.13)
  5 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA              2:21.38    2:21.70        
              30.98     1:09.64 (38.66)     1:49.64 (40.00)     2:21.70 (32.06)
  6 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 EMAC-MA              2:18.25    2:22.68        
              30.41     1:08.86 (38.45)     1:49.74 (40.88)     2:22.68 (32.94)
  7 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               2:27.51    2:24.45        
              30.34     1:09.14 (38.80)     1:50.88 (41.74)     2:24.45 (33.57)
  8 Buitron, Cruz C           17 WA-MA                2:11.88    2:24.54        
              29.44     1:07.82 (38.38)     1:50.12 (42.30)     2:24.54 (34.42)
  9 Oren, David A             15 Unattached-MA             NT    2:25.38        
              32.51     1:10.40 (37.89)     1:51.65 (41.25)     2:25.38 (33.73)
 10 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 LMOR-MA              2:27.69    2:26.77        
              29.83     1:10.04 (40.21)     1:53.95 (43.91)     2:26.77 (32.82)
 11 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              2:28.03    2:27.39        
              31.11     1:09.16 (38.05)     1:56.38 (47.22)     2:27.39 (31.01)
 12 Christ, Tyler D           19 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:27.54        
              30.47     1:10.97 (40.50)     1:51.73 (40.76)     2:27.54 (35.81)
 13 Andrews, Nikita S         16 HAC-MA               2:29.31    2:28.04        
              30.72     1:11.50 (40.78)     1:54.45 (42.95)     2:28.04 (33.59)
 14 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:28.10        
              29.43     1:08.79 (39.36)     1:54.08 (45.29)     2:28.10 (34.02)
 15 McAllister, Patrick L     18 EMAC-MA              2:22.38    2:28.12        
              31.87     1:10.67 (38.80)     1:55.09 (44.42)     2:28.12 (33.03)
 16 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA              2:37.57    2:31.71        
              30.37     1:10.04 (39.67)     1:58.75 (48.71)     2:31.71 (32.96)
 17 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               2:31.47    2:32.45        
              31.33     1:10.58 (39.25)     1:57.74 (47.16)     2:32.45 (34.71)
 18 Kofman, Eli B             15 PCAC-MA              2:25.58    2:33.22        
              33.12     1:12.57 (39.45)     1:57.86 (45.29)     2:33.22 (35.36)
 19 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC-MA              2:26.89    2:33.40        
              31.69     1:13.54 (41.85)     2:00.88 (47.34)     2:33.40 (32.52)
 20 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                2:39.71    2:34.32        
              32.90     1:15.02 (42.12)     1:59.17 (44.15)     2:34.32 (35.15)
 21 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA               2:35.37    2:34.64        
              32.41     1:12.64 (40.23)     1:59.11 (46.47)     2:34.64 (35.53)
 22 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               2:35.91    2:37.06        
              33.01     1:14.81 (41.80)     2:01.73 (46.92)     2:37.06 (35.33)
 23 Lehman, Ben C             16 PAAC-MA              2:37.94    2:40.11        
              34.58     1:17.03 (42.45)     2:02.91 (45.88)     2:40.11 (37.20)
 24 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              2:43.84    2:41.84        
              33.98     1:18.70 (44.72)     2:04.60 (45.90)     2:41.84 (37.24)
 25 Petre, Paul W             15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:51.37        
              35.98     1:22.85 (46.87)     2:14.15 (51.30)     2:51.37 (37.22)
 26 Fuertes, Justin D         15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:52.99        
              34.79     1:22.64 (47.85)     2:14.27 (51.63)     2:52.99 (38.72)
 27 Smirnov, Sasha            15 SSC-MA               2:44.76    2:54.83        
              36.00     1:21.18 (45.18)     2:12.70 (51.52)     2:54.83 (42.13)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               2:32.12    2:31.61        
              33.35     1:13.12 (39.77)     1:57.42 (44.30)     2:31.61 (34.19)
  2 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:34.50    2:32.21        
              33.55     1:13.29 (39.74)     1:58.39 (45.10)     2:32.21 (33.82)
  3 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              2:40.45    2:35.96        
              33.64     1:15.87 (42.23)     2:00.48 (44.61)     2:35.96 (35.48)
  4 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC-MA              2:42.51    2:37.82        
              34.02     1:16.51 (42.49)     2:03.12 (46.61)     2:37.82 (34.70)
  5 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              2:41.32    2:39.50        
              34.56     1:17.31 (42.75)     2:04.47 (47.16)     2:39.50 (35.03)
  6 Storm, Hannah J           14 PCAC-MA              2:45.03    2:39.84        
              33.87     1:17.09 (43.22)     2:05.09 (48.00)     2:39.84 (34.75)
  7 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:39.60    2:40.53        
              35.88     1:16.72 (40.84)     2:06.69 (49.97)     2:40.53 (33.84)
  8 Brower, Elizabeth A       14 UN-AK-AK             2:46.61    2:41.68        
              35.44     1:16.40 (40.96)     2:04.74 (48.34)     2:41.68 (36.94)
  9 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                2:44.90    2:42.43        
              33.94     1:16.71 (42.77)     2:05.15 (48.44)     2:42.43 (37.28)
 10 Hendrickson, Ava E        14 EAAC-MA              2:59.99    2:42.83        
              35.43     1:18.43 (43.00)     2:05.58 (47.15)     2:42.83 (37.25)
 11 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:43.76        
              36.78     1:19.81 (43.03)     2:06.41 (46.60)     2:43.76 (37.35)
 12 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA               2:45.00    2:46.31        
              36.68     1:18.57 (41.89)     2:07.92 (49.35)     2:46.31 (38.39)
 13 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              2:58.40    2:47.69        
              37.61     1:20.52 (42.91)     2:08.40 (47.88)     2:47.69 (39.29)
 14 Scharschan, Clare J       14 SSC-MA                    NT    2:48.41        
              35.50     1:19.52 (44.02)     2:07.27 (47.75)     2:48.41 (41.14)
 15 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              2:50.40    2:50.67        
              37.97     1:22.78 (44.81)     2:12.43 (49.65)     2:50.67 (38.24)
 16 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              2:53.09    2:51.70        
              38.01     1:24.70 (46.69)     2:13.72 (49.02)     2:51.70 (37.98)
 17 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:51.83        
              40.55     1:24.48 (43.93)     2:13.32 (48.84)     2:51.83 (38.51)
 18 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:52.87        
              37.07     1:23.86 (46.79)     2:16.26 (52.40)     2:52.87 (36.61)
 19 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              2:58.34    2:52.94        
              40.16     1:23.97 (43.81)     2:13.61 (49.64)     2:52.94 (39.33)
 20 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                2:53.04    2:53.10        
              36.54     1:25.09 (48.55)     2:13.59 (48.50)     2:53.10 (39.51)
 21 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:54.41        
              35.56     1:21.85 (46.29)     2:13.10 (51.25)     2:54.41 (41.31)
 22 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               2:51.49    2:54.54        
              39.97     1:26.82 (46.85)     2:15.75 (48.93)     2:54.54 (38.79)
 23 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              2:55.88    2:54.99        
              36.58     1:21.74 (45.16)     2:15.54 (53.80)     2:54.99 (39.45)
 24 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              2:51.04    2:55.05        
              37.25     1:25.08 (47.83)     2:13.65 (48.57)     2:55.05 (41.40)
 25 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               3:01.85    2:55.21        
              37.25     1:23.45 (46.20)     2:15.21 (51.76)     2:55.21 (40.00)
 26 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              2:57.25    2:55.74        
              35.88     1:19.72 (43.84)     2:17.11 (57.39)     2:55.74 (38.63)
 27 Totoro, Alyssa M          14 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:57.10        
              38.03     1:27.68 (49.65)     2:20.23 (52.55)     2:57.10 (36.87)
 28 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA              3:11.10    2:57.25        
              37.73     1:25.56 (47.83)     2:19.25 (53.69)     2:57.25 (38.00)
 29 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               2:57.60    2:58.22        
              36.48     1:22.25 (45.77)     2:18.82 (56.57)     2:58.22 (39.40)
 30 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              2:57.97    2:58.28        
              38.81     1:25.41 (46.60)     2:19.13 (53.72)     2:58.28 (39.15)
 31 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               2:55.31    2:58.67        
              36.93     1:24.79 (47.86)     2:18.86 (54.07)     2:58.67 (39.81)
 32 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               3:04.53    2:58.89        
              38.40     1:29.47 (51.07)     2:20.60 (51.13)     2:58.89 (38.29)
 33 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:59.27        
              37.75     1:24.65 (46.90)     2:20.10 (55.45)     2:59.27 (39.17)
 34 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         14 PAAC-MA              3:13.08    3:01.74        
              46.30     1:32.19 (45.89)     2:23.21 (51.02)     3:01.74 (38.53)
 35 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              3:04.36    3:02.01        
              38.50     1:24.44 (45.94)     2:19.80 (55.36)     3:02.01 (42.21)
 36 Quance, Luscinia M        13 WA-MA                3:08.01    3:02.32        
              42.66     1:30.03 (47.37)     2:22.10 (52.07)     3:02.32 (40.22)
 37 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA                    NT    3:02.81        
              38.97     1:26.78 (47.81)     2:22.64 (55.86)     3:02.81 (40.17)
 38 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              3:09.87    3:05.34        
              38.42     1:26.44 (48.02)     2:24.71 (58.27)     3:05.34 (40.63)
 39 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA               3:01.97    3:05.57        
              38.66     1:28.70 (50.04)     2:23.71 (55.01)     3:05.57 (41.86)
 40 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA-MA                   NT    3:07.34        
              39.92     1:25.43 (45.51)   2:26.54 (1:01.11)     3:07.34 (40.80)
 41 Bliss, Hannah R           14 HAC-MA                    NT    3:10.49        
              40.09     1:33.43 (53.34)     2:28.23 (54.80)     3:10.49 (42.26)
 42 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA                    NT    3:12.32        
              44.07     1:33.00 (48.93)     2:29.25 (56.25)     3:12.32 (43.07)
 43 Masters, Abbie F          13 STRM-MA              3:17.86    3:13.53        
              42.77     1:30.91 (48.14)     2:30.54 (59.63)     3:13.53 (42.99)
 44 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:18.52        
              40.33     1:35.82 (55.49)     2:33.21 (57.39)     3:18.52 (45.31)
 45 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:19.07        
              43.50     1:34.18 (50.68)     2:33.20 (59.02)     3:19.07 (45.87)
 46 Park, Angelina S          13 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:20.83        
              47.20     1:39.82 (52.62)     2:36.64 (56.82)     3:20.83 (44.19)
 47 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              3:30.89    3:28.47        
              49.41     1:39.41 (50.00)   2:41.26 (1:01.85)     3:28.47 (47.21)
 48 Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:34.46        
              46.76     1:37.78 (51.02)   2:52.99 (1:15.21)     3:34.46 (41.47)
 49 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA               3:57.30    3:57.47        
            1:00.92     1:59.99 (59.07)   3:09.17 (1:09.18)     3:57.47 (48.30)
 -- Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA               3:00.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
              38.01     1:22.00 (43.99)     2:11.64 (49.64)          DQ (37.78)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       14 PAAC-MA              2:22.24    2:23.07        
              30.68     1:07.32 (36.64)     1:49.32 (42.00)     2:23.07 (33.75)
  2 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               2:32.48    2:27.05        
              30.63     1:11.54 (40.91)     1:53.28 (41.74)     2:27.05 (33.77)
  3 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              2:24.41    2:28.14        
              30.10     1:07.88 (37.78)     1:53.43 (45.55)     2:28.14 (34.71)
  4 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:38.75    2:30.34        
              31.99     1:10.75 (38.76)     1:55.71 (44.96)     2:30.34 (34.63)
  5 Smith, Logan W            14 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:31.85        
              33.38     1:13.37 (39.99)     1:55.70 (42.33)     2:31.85 (36.15)
  6 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               2:36.88    2:31.93        
              34.00     1:13.70 (39.70)     1:58.59 (44.89)     2:31.93 (33.34)
  7 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA              2:40.69    2:32.20        
              32.53     1:13.54 (41.01)     1:58.78 (45.24)     2:32.20 (33.42)
  8 Seman, Alex N             14 Unattached-MA        2:39.90    2:32.37        
              32.33     1:10.17 (37.84)     1:58.14 (47.97)     2:32.37 (34.23)
  9 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 PAAC-MA              2:28.52    2:32.47        
              31.16     1:12.54 (41.38)     1:58.58 (46.04)     2:32.47 (33.89)
 10 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:30.26    2:34.62        
              31.28     1:12.13 (40.85)     1:59.47 (47.34)     2:34.62 (35.15)
 11 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:39.72    2:35.78        
              34.60     1:15.61 (41.01)     2:01.01 (45.40)     2:35.78 (34.77)
 12 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:36.86        
              34.76     1:18.10 (43.34)     2:04.63 (46.53)     2:36.86 (32.23)
 13 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA               3:08.74    2:36.91        
              33.48     1:15.90 (42.42)     2:01.14 (45.24)     2:36.91 (35.77)
 14 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:38.17        
              32.68     1:13.30 (40.62)     2:00.77 (47.47)     2:38.17 (37.40)
 15 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               2:41.15    2:38.38        
              35.94     1:18.21 (42.27)     2:03.85 (45.64)     2:38.38 (34.53)
 16 Frownfelter, AJ B         14 WSY-MA               2:57.22    2:38.75        
              33.88     1:13.71 (39.83)     2:02.44 (48.73)     2:38.75 (36.31)
 17 Leibfried, Grant T        14 Unattached-MA             NT    2:40.34        
              32.63     1:15.88 (43.25)     2:04.80 (48.92)     2:40.34 (35.54)
 18 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                2:39.88    2:40.73        
              35.76     1:17.73 (41.97)     2:06.02 (48.29)     2:40.73 (34.71)
 19 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:29.56    2:41.39        
              33.15     1:19.05 (45.90)     2:03.44 (44.39)     2:41.39 (37.95)
 20 Clough, Colin T           14 HAC-MA               2:47.43    2:41.63        
              35.08     1:18.20 (43.12)     2:03.45 (45.25)     2:41.63 (38.18)
 21 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:42.63        
              33.12     1:18.14 (45.02)     2:05.38 (47.24)     2:42.63 (37.25)
 22 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:35.34    2:42.85        
              35.14     1:16.72 (41.58)     2:06.80 (50.08)     2:42.85 (36.05)
 23 Guckavan, Gavin M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:43.02        
              34.51     1:15.88 (41.37)     2:04.62 (48.74)     2:43.02 (38.40)
 24 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               2:55.98    2:45.98        
              38.16     1:18.36 (40.20)     2:10.14 (51.78)     2:45.98 (35.84)
 25 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                2:54.32    2:48.21        
              34.87     1:19.15 (44.28)     2:12.65 (53.50)     2:48.21 (35.56)
 26 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              2:49.32    2:48.37        
              33.37     1:18.99 (45.62)     2:14.08 (55.09)     2:48.37 (34.29)
 27 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:48.61    2:52.82        
              36.51     1:24.63 (48.12)     2:14.35 (49.72)     2:52.82 (38.47)
 28 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               3:02.47    2:55.24        
              37.08     1:24.30 (47.22)     2:16.40 (52.10)     2:55.24 (38.84)
 29 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                2:53.30    2:55.33        
              37.51     1:21.71 (44.20)     2:17.34 (55.63)     2:55.33 (37.99)
 30 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC-MA              3:01.82    2:55.38        
              36.00     1:24.40 (48.40)     2:15.49 (51.09)     2:55.38 (39.89)
 31 Holman, Logan R           13 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:58.05        
              36.16     1:24.02 (47.86)     2:18.44 (54.42)     2:58.05 (39.61)
 32 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA              3:05.77    2:59.69        
              37.27     1:24.48 (47.21)     2:18.20 (53.72)     2:59.69 (41.49)
 33 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA                    NT    3:00.05        
              39.43     1:25.97 (46.54)     2:20.14 (54.17)     3:00.05 (39.91)
 34 Engle, Pete J             13 WSY-MA               3:10.20    3:01.59        
              38.53     1:25.89 (47.36)     2:20.32 (54.43)     3:01.59 (41.27)
 35 Cunningham, Brian R       13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:09.44        
              37.96     1:27.74 (49.78)     2:24.45 (56.71)     3:09.44 (44.99)
 36 Niggel, Jack P            13 PAAC-MA              3:39.34    3:16.32        
              48.57     1:39.03 (50.46)     2:35.09 (56.06)     3:16.32 (41.23)
 -- Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              52.25   1:55.28 (1:03.03)   2:59.66 (1:04.38)          DQ (56.56)
 -- Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
              37.48     1:22.83 (45.35)     2:18.25 (55.42)          DQ (41.12)
 -- Wright, Ian M             13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                            1:49.27 ( )   2:51.08 (1:01.81)          DQ (56.04)
 
Event 29  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               4:34.55    4:41.47        
              33.39     1:08.72 (35.33)     1:44.55 (35.83)     2:20.53 (35.98)
        2:56.29 (35.76)     3:31.93 (35.64)     4:07.05 (35.12)     4:41.47 (34.42)
  2 Lin, Alison               17 PAAC-MA              4:38.74    4:42.23        
              33.38     1:09.34 (35.96)     1:45.23 (35.89)     2:21.35 (36.12)
        2:57.09 (35.74)     3:32.57 (35.48)     4:07.89 (35.32)     4:42.23 (34.34)
  3 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                4:46.87    4:44.83        
              32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)     1:44.62 (36.22)     2:21.20 (36.58)
        2:57.05 (35.85)     3:33.25 (36.20)     4:09.35 (36.10)     4:44.83 (35.48)
  4 Ritchey, Pepper M         15 PAAC-MA              4:42.93    4:54.12        
              34.07     1:11.74 (37.67)     1:48.54 (36.80)     2:25.88 (37.34)
        3:03.24 (37.36)     3:40.77 (37.53)     4:17.92 (37.15)     4:54.12 (36.20)
  5 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              4:49.24    4:54.28        
              34.18     1:11.70 (37.52)     1:49.02 (37.32)     2:26.65 (37.63)
        3:04.21 (37.56)     3:41.27 (37.06)     4:18.26 (36.99)     4:54.28 (36.02)
  6 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               4:51.67    4:54.79        
              32.91     1:09.06 (36.15)     1:46.62 (37.56)     2:24.48 (37.86)
        3:02.88 (38.40)     3:40.44 (37.56)     4:18.05 (37.61)     4:54.79 (36.74)
  7 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC-MA              4:47.74    4:57.66        
              34.93     1:13.24 (38.31)     1:51.15 (37.91)     2:29.34 (38.19)
        3:06.67 (37.33)     3:44.41 (37.74)     4:21.29 (36.88)     4:57.66 (36.37)
  8 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              4:57.51    4:58.08        
              32.90     1:09.53 (36.63)     1:48.14 (38.61)     2:27.00 (38.86)
        3:05.69 (38.69)     3:43.87 (38.18)     4:21.89 (38.02)     4:58.08 (36.19)
  9 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              5:01.43    4:58.90        
              33.99     1:11.03 (37.04)     1:49.25 (38.22)     2:28.13 (38.88)
        3:06.53 (38.40)     3:45.21 (38.68)     4:23.19 (37.98)     4:58.90 (35.71)
 10 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              5:17.06    5:01.79        
              34.39     1:13.06 (38.67)     1:51.78 (38.72)     2:31.11 (39.33)
        3:09.64 (38.53)     3:48.34 (38.70)     4:26.15 (37.81)     5:01.79 (35.64)
 11 Wetmore, Kay E            17 PAAC-MA              5:02.18    5:02.27        
              34.03     1:11.82 (37.79)     1:50.26 (38.44)     2:28.65 (38.39)
        3:07.24 (38.59)     3:45.85 (38.61)     4:24.40 (38.55)     5:02.27 (37.87)
 12 Brower, Elizabeth A       14 UN-AK-AK             5:26.40    5:03.81        
              33.74     1:11.42 (37.68)     1:50.50 (39.08)     2:29.84 (39.34)
        3:09.16 (39.32)     3:48.12 (38.96)     4:27.04 (38.92)     5:03.81 (36.77)
 13 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               4:45.99    5:04.06        
              34.39     1:12.66 (38.27)     1:51.45 (38.79)     2:30.16 (38.71)
        3:08.98 (38.82)     3:47.82 (38.84)     4:26.70 (38.88)     5:04.06 (37.36)
 14 Becker, Samantha          15 LMOR-MA                   NT    5:05.41        
              35.06     1:14.27 (39.21)     1:53.49 (39.22)     2:32.77 (39.28)
        3:11.65 (38.88)     3:50.28 (38.63)     4:28.48 (38.20)     5:05.41 (36.93)
 15 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA               5:14.24    5:06.19        
              35.48     1:14.24 (38.76)     1:53.46 (39.22)     2:32.44 (38.98)
        3:11.34 (38.90)     3:50.17 (38.83)     4:28.48 (38.31)     5:06.19 (37.71)
 16 Hendrickson, Ava E        14 EAAC-MA              5:32.12    5:07.28        
              33.78     1:12.86 (39.08)     1:53.81 (40.95)     2:34.10 (40.29)
        3:13.77 (39.67)     3:52.36 (38.59)     4:30.75 (38.39)     5:07.28 (36.53)
 17 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              5:03.64    5:08.56        
              35.17     1:12.92 (37.75)     1:51.67 (38.75)     2:31.14 (39.47)
        3:10.02 (38.88)     3:49.87 (39.85)     4:29.60 (39.73)     5:08.56 (38.96)
 18 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:09.55        
              34.29     1:12.59 (38.30)     1:51.59 (39.00)     2:31.61 (40.02)
        3:11.88 (40.27)     3:52.24 (40.36)     4:32.13 (39.89)     5:09.55 (37.42)
 19 Weik, Krysta M            17 Fsc-Leby-MA          5:12.40    5:10.63        
              34.09     1:12.62 (38.53)     1:52.21 (39.59)     2:32.47 (40.26)
        3:12.47 (40.00)     3:52.77 (40.30)     4:32.81 (40.04)     5:10.63 (37.82)
 20 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                5:20.20    5:10.94        
              34.93     1:13.36 (38.43)     1:53.48 (40.12)     2:33.37 (39.89)
        3:13.43 (40.06)     3:53.27 (39.84)     4:32.30 (39.03)     5:10.94 (38.64)
 21 Link, Natalie C           15 PSC-MA               6:16.78    5:14.41        
              36.02     1:14.95 (38.93)     1:54.57 (39.62)     2:35.11 (40.54)
        3:15.06 (39.95)     3:55.52 (40.46)     4:35.26 (39.74)     5:14.41 (39.15)
 22 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              5:21.38    5:15.91        
              36.52     1:17.03 (40.51)     1:57.95 (40.92)     2:38.61 (40.66)
        3:19.18 (40.57)     3:59.03 (39.85)     4:38.63 (39.60)     5:15.91 (37.28)
 23 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              5:23.63    5:17.39        
              37.43     1:20.14 (42.71)     2:00.10 (39.96)     2:40.60 (40.50)
        3:20.78 (40.18)     4:01.02 (40.24)     4:39.43 (38.41)     5:17.39 (37.96)
 24 Jones, Elizabeth G        15 SSC-MA                    NT    5:18.15        
              35.57     1:16.30 (40.73)     1:57.01 (40.71)     2:38.45 (41.44)
        3:19.43 (40.98)     4:00.35 (40.92)     4:40.36 (40.01)     5:18.15 (37.79)
 25 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              5:14.19    5:18.86        
              35.99     1:15.17 (39.18)     1:55.70 (40.53)     2:36.42 (40.72)
        3:17.68 (41.26)     3:58.25 (40.57)     4:39.29 (41.04)     5:18.86 (39.57)
 26 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               5:48.08    5:18.91        
              37.00     1:18.00 (41.00)     1:58.85 (40.85)     2:39.09 (40.24)
        3:19.57 (40.48)     4:00.12 (40.55)     4:40.49 (40.37)     5:18.91 (38.42)
 27 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              5:33.61    5:20.50        
              36.71     1:17.95 (41.24)     1:58.99 (41.04)     2:40.32 (41.33)
        3:21.13 (40.81)     4:02.08 (40.95)     4:41.81 (39.73)     5:20.50 (38.69)
 28 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA                   NT    5:22.51        
              35.23     1:15.84 (40.61)     1:57.62 (41.78)     2:39.15 (41.53)
        3:21.01 (41.86)     4:02.74 (41.73)     4:43.89 (41.15)     5:22.51 (38.62)
 29 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              5:21.88    5:25.09        
              36.06     1:16.69 (40.63)     1:58.17 (41.48)     2:39.91 (41.74)
        3:21.81 (41.90)     4:03.35 (41.54)     4:44.70 (41.35)     5:25.09 (40.39)
 30 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              6:05.50    5:26.41        
              36.40     1:17.31 (40.91)     1:59.68 (42.37)     2:41.63 (41.95)
        3:23.66 (42.03)     4:05.50 (41.84)     4:47.03 (41.53)     5:26.41 (39.38)
 31 Park, Esther              12 LMOR-MA                   NT    5:26.59        
              36.02     1:16.68 (40.66)     1:57.90 (41.22)     2:39.38 (41.48)
        3:21.67 (42.29)     4:04.54 (42.87)     4:46.24 (41.70)     5:26.59 (40.35)
 32 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA               5:24.00    5:26.77        
              36.22     1:17.68 (41.46)     2:00.15 (42.47)     2:42.93 (42.78)
        3:24.94 (42.01)     4:06.95 (42.01)     4:47.90 (40.95)     5:26.77 (38.87)
 33 Ortiz, Madison J          15 Fsc-Leby-MA          5:34.11    5:27.19        
              36.17     1:17.86 (41.69)     2:00.81 (42.95)     2:43.08 (42.27)
        3:24.95 (41.87)     4:06.48 (41.53)     4:48.26 (41.78)     5:27.19 (38.93)
 34 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA                   NT    5:27.80        
              36.78     1:19.49 (42.71)     2:01.85 (42.36)     2:44.54 (42.69)
        3:25.83 (41.29)     4:08.20 (42.37)     4:48.29 (40.09)     5:27.80 (39.51)
 35 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               5:34.24    5:29.95        
              36.31     1:17.08 (40.77)     1:59.57 (42.49)     2:42.21 (42.64)
        3:25.09 (42.88)     4:07.93 (42.84)     4:49.93 (42.00)     5:29.95 (40.02)
 36 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              5:47.53    5:30.20        
              36.01     1:18.74 (42.73)     2:00.64 (41.90)     2:42.95 (42.31)
        3:25.43 (42.48)     4:08.10 (42.67)     4:49.84 (41.74)     5:30.20 (40.36)
 37 Bubser, Kelci L           15 PAAC-MA              5:05.40    5:34.20        
              36.74     1:17.46 (40.72)     1:59.54 (42.08)     2:42.08 (42.54)
        3:25.69 (43.61)     4:08.97 (43.28)     4:51.67 (42.70)     5:34.20 (42.53)
 38 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               6:09.48    5:34.69        
              37.62     1:19.43 (41.81)     2:02.50 (43.07)     2:45.43 (42.93)
        3:29.22 (43.79)     4:12.21 (42.99)     4:55.01 (42.80)     5:34.69 (39.68)
 39 Talys, Gabrielle L        16 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    5:35.78        
              35.76     1:18.01 (42.25)     2:01.05 (43.04)     2:44.15 (43.10)
        3:27.26 (43.11)     4:10.41 (43.15)     4:54.32 (43.91)     5:35.78 (41.46)
 40 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              5:35.75    5:41.18        
              39.16     1:21.77 (42.61)     2:05.07 (43.30)     2:48.41 (43.34)
        3:32.58 (44.17)     4:15.96 (43.38)     4:59.69 (43.73)     5:41.18 (41.49)
 41 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               5:18.39    5:43.11        
              39.56     1:21.63 (42.07)     2:05.23 (43.60)     2:48.56 (43.33)
        3:32.47 (43.91)     4:16.32 (43.85)     5:00.04 (43.72)     5:43.11 (43.07)
 42 Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:44.21        
              38.73     1:22.54 (43.81)     2:06.26 (43.72)     2:50.42 (44.16)
        3:35.55 (45.13)     4:19.94 (44.39)     5:03.94 (44.00)     5:44.21 (40.27)
 43 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA-MA                   NT    5:44.39        
              37.59     1:21.10 (43.51)     2:06.20 (45.10)     2:50.10 (43.90)
        3:34.54 (44.44)     4:18.98 (44.44)     5:03.95 (44.97)     5:44.39 (40.44)
 44 McAninch, Katie E         16 Unattached-MA             NT    5:46.17        
              38.19     1:21.86 (43.67)     2:07.24 (45.38)     2:51.93 (44.69)
        3:36.49 (44.56)     4:21.28 (44.79)     5:05.94 (44.66)     5:46.17 (40.23)
 45 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA                   NT    5:47.75        
              37.99     1:21.44 (43.45)     2:05.54 (44.10)     2:49.99 (44.45)
        3:34.68 (44.69)     4:18.72 (44.04)     5:04.10 (45.38)     5:47.75 (43.65)
 46 Pesavento, Mia R          13 CVAC-MA              5:57.97    5:49.25        
              38.31     1:20.97 (42.66)     2:04.13 (43.16)     2:48.49 (44.36)
        3:33.41 (44.92)     4:19.53 (46.12)     5:05.64 (46.11)     5:49.25 (43.61)
 47 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA                   NT    5:50.92        
              38.16     1:20.89 (42.73)     2:05.88 (44.99)     2:51.12 (45.24)
        3:36.64 (45.52)     4:22.83 (46.19)     5:08.09 (45.26)     5:50.92 (42.83)
 48 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA              5:29.16    5:59.82        
              37.11     1:19.83 (42.72)     2:05.02 (45.19)     2:51.71 (46.69)
        3:38.77 (47.06)     4:26.08 (47.31)     5:13.53 (47.45)     5:59.82 (46.29)
 49 Karoly, Jackie M          16 CVAC-MA              5:50.68    6:09.79        
              39.12     1:24.75 (45.63)     2:10.99 (46.24)     2:59.23 (48.24)
        3:46.84 (47.61)     4:35.34 (48.50)     5:23.31 (47.97)     6:09.79 (46.48)
 50 O'Donnell, Reily M        14 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:10.93        
              41.16     1:26.51 (45.35)     2:13.01 (46.50)     3:00.56 (47.55)
        3:48.65 (48.09)     4:36.48 (47.83)     5:24.46 (47.98)     6:10.93 (46.47)
 51 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    6:24.92        
              37.98     1:24.10 (46.12)     2:13.75 (49.65)     3:05.02 (51.27)
        3:55.85 (50.83)     4:47.03 (51.18)     5:38.16 (51.13)     6:24.92 (46.76)
 52 Bossi, Courtney A         16 CAA-MA                    NT    6:26.89        
              41.05     1:29.04 (47.99)     2:18.42 (49.38)     3:08.96 (50.54)
        3:58.83 (49.87)     4:49.58 (50.75)     5:39.56 (49.98)     6:26.89 (47.33)
 53 Butterfield, Becky A      13 WSY-MA                    NT    6:32.01        
              42.06     1:31.92 (49.86)     2:23.22 (51.30)     3:14.76 (51.54)
        4:05.73 (50.97)     4:54.67 (48.94)     5:44.01 (49.34)     6:32.01 (48.00)
 54 Brannon, Abby E           16 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    6:38.29        
              42.34     1:30.88 (48.54)     2:21.66 (50.78)     3:13.67 (52.01)
        4:06.05 (52.38)     4:58.19 (52.14)     5:49.27 (51.08)     6:38.29 (49.02)
 55 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    6:45.19        
              43.64     1:34.39 (50.75)     2:26.58 (52.19)     3:19.15 (52.57)
        4:12.44 (53.29)     5:04.67 (52.23)     5:56.83 (52.16)     6:45.19 (48.36)
 56 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    6:49.32        
              43.78     1:32.71 (48.93)     2:25.05 (52.34)     3:18.55 (53.50)
        4:12.61 (54.06)     5:06.11 (53.50)     5:59.70 (53.59)     6:49.32 (49.62)
 57 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    6:51.38        
              43.65     1:32.89 (49.24)                                        
                                5:05.77 ( )     5:59.46 (53.69)     6:51.38 (51.92)
 58 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    7:30.28        
                            1:43.61 ( )     2:43.32 (59.71)     3:38.90 (55.58)
        4:38.66 (59.76)     5:35.88 (57.22)   6:36.56 (1:00.68)     7:30.28 (53.72)
 
Event 30  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesti, Kornel             17 UDAC-MA              4:20.72    4:25.95        
              29.53     1:02.35 (32.82)     1:36.79 (34.44)     2:11.38 (34.59)
        2:45.70 (34.32)     3:20.37 (34.67)     3:53.72 (33.35)     4:25.95 (32.23)
  2 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA               4:22.75    4:29.98        
              32.01     1:06.27 (34.26)     1:41.43 (35.16)     2:16.90 (35.47)
        2:50.68 (33.78)     3:23.20 (32.52)     3:57.05 (33.85)     4:29.98 (32.93)
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               4:38.50    4:31.42        
              30.43     1:04.32 (33.89)     1:39.83 (35.51)     2:15.16 (35.33)
        2:49.78 (34.62)     3:24.92 (35.14)     3:59.05 (34.13)     4:31.42 (32.37)
  4 Webb, Gavin M             16 PSC-MA                    NT    4:31.92        
              29.81     1:04.17 (34.36)     1:39.38 (35.21)     2:14.82 (35.44)
        2:49.45 (34.63)     3:25.10 (35.65)     3:59.26 (34.16)     4:31.92 (32.66)
  5 Cramer, Andy L            15 HAC-MA                    NT    4:35.45        
              30.36     1:04.48 (34.12)     1:39.39 (34.91)     2:14.90 (35.51)
        2:50.43 (35.53)     3:25.76 (35.33)     4:01.53 (35.77)     4:35.45 (33.92)
  6 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               4:47.08    4:35.76        
              31.09     1:05.59 (34.50)     1:40.47 (34.88)     2:16.06 (35.59)
        2:51.36 (35.30)     3:26.45 (35.09)     4:01.61 (35.16)     4:35.76 (34.15)
  7 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              4:28.26    4:37.73        
              33.20     1:09.32 (36.12)     1:44.92 (35.60)     2:20.41 (35.49)
        2:55.74 (35.33)     3:30.95 (35.21)     4:05.82 (34.87)     4:37.73 (31.91)
  8 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 PAAC-MA              4:33.56    4:38.95        
              32.68     1:08.04 (35.36)     1:44.18 (36.14)     2:20.06 (35.88)
        2:55.43 (35.37)     3:30.24 (34.81)     4:05.40 (35.16)     4:38.95 (33.55)
  9 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                4:35.69    4:39.57        
              31.89     1:06.47 (34.58)     1:41.57 (35.10)     2:17.58 (36.01)
        2:53.31 (35.73)     3:29.82 (36.51)     4:05.87 (36.05)     4:39.57 (33.70)
 10 Fackler, Charlie          17 HAC-MA               4:36.60    4:39.85        
              32.40     1:06.79 (34.39)     1:42.02 (35.23)     2:17.56 (35.54)
        2:53.19 (35.63)     3:29.12 (35.93)     4:04.86 (35.74)     4:39.85 (34.99)
 11 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC-MA               5:43.85    4:41.93        
              30.44     1:05.52 (35.08)     1:41.33 (35.81)     2:18.11 (36.78)
        2:54.17 (36.06)     3:30.48 (36.31)     4:06.66 (36.18)     4:41.93 (35.27)
 12 Toomey, Justin P          14 PAAC-MA              4:48.16    4:42.86        
              31.43     1:07.02 (35.59)     1:42.80 (35.78)     2:19.17 (36.37)
        2:54.99 (35.82)     3:31.46 (36.47)     4:07.29 (35.83)     4:42.86 (35.57)
 13 Shonk, Ethan H            14 Unattached-MA             NT    4:46.95        
              31.79     1:07.84 (36.05)     1:44.74 (36.90)     2:21.46 (36.72)
        2:58.33 (36.87)     3:35.59 (37.26)     4:12.18 (36.59)     4:46.95 (34.77)
 14 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               4:56.82    4:47.52        
              32.98     1:08.07 (35.09)     1:43.90 (35.83)     2:20.45 (36.55)
        2:57.41 (36.96)     3:34.65 (37.24)     4:11.54 (36.89)     4:47.52 (35.98)
 15 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    4:47.89        
              32.99     1:09.95 (36.96)     1:46.82 (36.87)     2:23.98 (37.16)
        3:00.48 (36.50)     3:37.48 (37.00)     4:14.28 (36.80)     4:47.89 (33.61)
 16 Seman, Alex N             14 Unattached-MA        5:08.73    4:48.42        
              32.12     1:07.14 (35.02)     1:43.46 (36.32)     2:21.33 (37.87)
        2:58.06 (36.73)     3:35.72 (37.66)     4:12.46 (36.74)     4:48.42 (35.96)
 17 Krader, Storm S           17 UDAC-MA                   NT    4:49.10        
              34.17     1:11.26 (37.09)     1:48.52 (37.26)     2:25.87 (37.35)
        3:02.75 (36.88)     3:40.22 (37.47)     4:16.37 (36.15)     4:49.10 (32.73)
 18 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               4:30.05    4:49.14        
              31.36     1:05.91 (34.55)     1:41.76 (35.85)     2:18.33 (36.57)
        2:55.41 (37.08)     3:33.26 (37.85)     4:11.26 (38.00)     4:49.14 (37.88)
 19 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              4:41.00    4:50.26        
              32.23     1:08.30 (36.07)     1:45.48 (37.18)     2:21.67 (36.19)
        2:58.12 (36.45)     3:36.08 (37.96)     4:13.91 (37.83)     4:50.26 (36.35)
 20 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA                   NT    4:50.60        
              32.64     1:09.03 (36.39)     1:46.90 (37.87)     2:24.73 (37.83)
        3:02.52 (37.79)     3:40.04 (37.52)     4:16.51 (36.47)     4:50.60 (34.09)
 21 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               4:57.52    4:50.64        
              32.63     1:10.09 (37.46)     1:47.23 (37.14)     2:24.54 (37.31)
        3:01.59 (37.05)     3:39.01 (37.42)     4:15.75 (36.74)     4:50.64 (34.89)
 22 Kofman, Eli B             15 PCAC-MA              4:36.56    4:50.66        
              32.79     1:08.75 (35.96)     1:46.00 (37.25)     2:23.48 (37.48)
        3:00.77 (37.29)     3:38.38 (37.61)     4:15.49 (37.11)     4:50.66 (35.17)
 23 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC-MA              4:56.38    4:50.75        
              31.72     1:08.13 (36.41)     1:45.35 (37.22)     2:23.41 (38.06)
        3:00.50 (37.09)     3:38.22 (37.72)     4:15.55 (37.33)     4:50.75 (35.20)
 24 Smith, Logan W            14 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    4:56.13        
              32.88     1:10.03 (37.15)     1:47.71 (37.68)     2:25.50 (37.79)
        3:03.71 (38.21)     3:43.03 (39.32)     4:20.99 (37.96)     4:56.13 (35.14)
 25 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA                   NT    4:56.41        
              33.04     1:10.42 (37.38)     1:48.24 (37.82)     2:26.42 (38.18)
        3:04.68 (38.26)     3:43.50 (38.82)     4:21.40 (37.90)     4:56.41 (35.01)
 26 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              4:55.33    4:57.28        
              32.23     1:07.93 (35.70)     1:45.09 (37.16)     2:23.28 (38.19)
        3:01.89 (38.61)     3:40.01 (38.12)     4:17.87 (37.86)     4:57.28 (39.41)
 27 Clough, Colin T           14 HAC-MA               5:11.20    4:59.84        
              33.98     1:11.39 (37.41)     1:49.84 (38.45)     2:28.23 (38.39)
        3:07.35 (39.12)     3:46.40 (39.05)     4:24.52 (38.12)     4:59.84 (35.32)
 28 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              5:07.55    5:00.03        
              33.67     1:10.78 (37.11)     1:49.07 (38.29)     2:27.59 (38.52)
        3:06.52 (38.93)     3:45.45 (38.93)     4:23.87 (38.42)     5:00.03 (36.16)
 29 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    5:08.05        
              32.64     1:09.54 (36.90)     1:48.56 (39.02)     2:27.46 (38.90)
        3:07.80 (40.34)     3:48.33 (40.53)     4:29.33 (41.00)     5:08.05 (38.72)
 30 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA              5:26.76    5:10.02        
              32.97     1:11.30 (38.33)     1:50.20 (38.90)     2:31.18 (40.98)
        3:12.14 (40.96)     3:53.74 (41.60)     4:34.63 (40.89)     5:10.02 (35.39)
 31 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    5:11.50        
              32.28     1:09.54 (37.26)     1:48.31 (38.77)     2:29.09 (40.78)
        3:09.47 (40.38)     3:51.06 (41.59)     4:32.40 (41.34)     5:11.50 (39.10)
 32 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               5:53.23    5:16.59        
              36.20     1:16.64 (40.44)     1:57.83 (41.19)     2:38.19 (40.36)
        3:18.77 (40.58)     3:58.68 (39.91)     4:38.03 (39.35)     5:16.59 (38.56)
 33 Sabine, Henry P           14 WA-MA                     NT    5:23.87        
              35.52     1:15.90 (40.38)     1:56.80 (40.90)     2:38.36 (41.56)
        3:20.32 (41.96)     4:02.19 (41.87)     4:44.03 (41.84)     5:23.87 (39.84)
 34 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA                   NT    5:25.82        
              36.60     1:17.64 (41.04)     1:59.90 (42.26)     2:41.89 (41.99)
        3:24.12 (42.23)     4:05.89 (41.77)     4:47.47 (41.58)     5:25.82 (38.35)
 35 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      5:43.80    5:27.91        
              34.75     1:14.34 (39.59)     1:55.83 (41.49)     2:37.86 (42.03)
        3:19.97 (42.11)     4:02.72 (42.75)     4:45.99 (43.27)     5:27.91 (41.92)
 36 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               5:56.47    5:41.91        
              36.25     1:19.01 (42.76)     2:02.57 (43.56)     2:46.93 (44.36)
        3:31.60 (44.67)     4:16.43 (44.83)     5:00.32 (43.89)     5:41.91 (41.59)
 37 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                    NT    5:43.85        
              37.71     1:20.32 (42.61)     2:03.71 (43.39)     2:48.31 (44.60)
        3:32.59 (44.28)     4:16.92 (44.33)     5:01.70 (44.78)     5:43.85 (42.15)
 38 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA              6:07.43    5:50.31        
              36.20     1:17.83 (41.63)     2:01.76 (43.93)     2:47.25 (45.49)
        3:33.07 (45.82)     4:19.51 (46.44)     5:05.27 (45.76)     5:50.31 (45.04)
 39 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    5:52.93        
              36.74     1:19.31 (42.57)     2:04.88 (45.57)     2:52.00 (47.12)
        3:38.69 (46.69)     4:25.74 (47.05)     5:12.25 (46.51)     5:52.93 (40.68)
 40 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    6:09.86        
              35.94     1:18.10 (42.16)     2:03.69 (45.59)     2:51.96 (48.27)
        3:42.65 (50.69)     4:32.10 (49.45)     5:22.40 (50.30)     6:09.86 (47.46)
 41 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    6:54.71        
              39.01     1:25.99 (46.98)     2:17.92 (51.93)     3:13.49 (55.57)
                                                    6:02.50 ( )     6:54.71 (52.21)
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA               1:33.86    1:18.81        
              36.76     1:18.81 (42.05)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              1:25.07    1:20.73        
              38.62     1:20.73 (42.11)                                        
  3 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:33.08        
              42.42     1:33.08 (50.66)                                        
  4 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA                    NT    1:35.57        
              42.86     1:35.57 (52.71)                                        
  5 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:49.85    1:36.17        
              42.97     1:36.17 (53.20)                                        
  6 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:40.39        
              45.32     1:40.39 (55.07)                                        
  7 Sheldon, Jane A           10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:46.26        
              50.18     1:46.26 (56.08)                                        
  8 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:50.97        
              46.34   1:50.97 (1:04.63)                                        
  9 Dymek, Julia J             9 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:52.27        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               1:38.69    1:25.12        
              37.06     1:25.12 (48.06)                                        
  2 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              1:37.17    1:28.31        
              39.34     1:28.31 (48.97)                                        
  3 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:34.16        
              42.18     1:34.16 (51.98)                                        
  4 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:36.10        
              42.26     1:36.10 (53.84)                                        
  5 Groh, Bode                10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:39.92        
              43.33     1:39.92 (56.59)                                        
  6 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:41.37        
              46.57     1:41.37 (54.80)                                        
  7 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:43.90        
              49.44     1:43.90 (54.46)                                        
  8 Chu, Jack                 10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:45.58        
              49.71     1:45.58 (55.87)                                        
  9 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA                   NT    1:47.23        
 10 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:50.64    1:52.37        
              51.63   1:52.37 (1:00.74)                                        
 11 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:01.77        
              53.26   2:01.77 (1:08.51)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA               1:10.83    1:07.10        
              31.97     1:07.10 (35.13)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              1:14.41    1:07.87        
              32.13     1:07.87 (35.74)                                        
  3 Gonzales, Lydia r         11 Un-Ma-MA             1:16.38    1:13.45        
              34.52     1:13.45 (38.93)                                        
  4 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA              1:32.41    1:13.60        
              33.78     1:13.60 (39.82)                                        
  5 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:22.18    1:14.02        
              34.48     1:14.02 (39.54)                                        
  6 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              1:15.78    1:14.10        
              36.23     1:14.10 (37.87)                                        
  7 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              1:20.20    1:15.11        
              35.60     1:15.11 (39.51)                                        
  8 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              1:21.31    1:15.67        
              35.87     1:15.67 (39.80)                                        
  9 Zuo, Bonita R             11 Un-Ma-MA             1:12.00    1:16.83        
              35.57     1:16.83 (41.26)                                        
 10 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                1:24.52    1:17.02        
              35.66     1:17.02 (41.36)                                        
 11 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              1:25.12    1:17.42        
              35.24     1:17.42 (42.18)                                        
 12 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              1:21.26    1:18.71        
              37.04     1:18.71 (41.67)                                        
 13 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              1:24.93    1:20.38        
              37.51     1:20.38 (42.87)                                        
 14 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:34.15    1:20.49        
              37.46     1:20.49 (43.03)                                        
 15 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      1:27.87    1:22.08        
              38.98     1:22.08 (43.10)                                        
 16 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:27.06    1:22.58        
              37.88     1:22.58 (44.70)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:39.64    1:23.51        
              39.88     1:23.51 (43.63)                                        
 18 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:23.93        
              38.66     1:23.93 (45.27)                                        
 19 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:24.60        
              39.55     1:24.60 (45.05)                                        
 20 DeLoretta, Sara E         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:25.18        
              37.54     1:25.18 (47.64)                                        
 21 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              1:39.31    1:25.49        
              40.75     1:25.49 (44.74)                                        
 22 Dymek, Maria A            12 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:26.16        
              39.38     1:26.16 (46.78)                                        
 23 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:28.60        
              39.34     1:28.60 (49.26)                                        
 24 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              1:45.59    1:29.25        
              41.87     1:29.25 (47.38)                                        
 25 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:30.30    1:29.47        
              39.87     1:29.47 (49.60)                                        
 26 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              1:47.37    1:30.75        
              39.77     1:30.75 (50.98)                                        
 27 Kushner, Emma M           11 PSC-MA                    NT    1:34.38        
              43.38     1:34.38 (51.00)                                        
 28 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:35.29        
              44.23     1:35.29 (51.06)                                        
 29 Hallam, Brie R            12 BLUE-MA              1:47.78    1:41.33        
              45.07     1:41.33 (56.26)                                        
 30 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:41.75        
              45.32     1:41.75 (56.43)                                        
 31 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              2:00.56    1:44.70        
              49.37     1:44.70 (55.33)                                        
 32 Landis, Faith M           11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:47.08        
              48.06     1:47.08 (59.02)                                        
 33 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:58.85    1:52.27        
              46.35   1:52.27 (1:05.92)                                        
 34 Colonna, Violet H         11 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:53.90        
              50.97   1:53.90 (1:02.93)                                        
 35 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              2:18.81    2:00.78        
              53.90   2:00.78 (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Levitan, Samantha I       11 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 Unattached-MA        1:09.19    1:06.59        
              31.24     1:06.59 (35.35)                                        
  2 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               1:11.53    1:10.45        
              32.99     1:10.45 (37.46)                                        
  3 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:12.02        
              34.80     1:12.02 (37.22)                                        
  4 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA               1:18.50    1:12.98        
              34.61     1:12.98 (38.37)                                        
  5 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA              1:20.28    1:13.76        
              32.06     1:13.76 (41.70)                                        
  6 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:15.68        
              36.42     1:15.68 (39.26)                                        
  7 Lash, Daniel B            12 SSC-MA                    NT    1:15.69        
              34.90     1:15.69 (40.79)                                        
  8 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 Unattached-MA        1:22.81    1:15.73        
              33.54     1:15.73 (42.19)                                        
  9 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA              1:21.88    1:16.24        
              35.32     1:16.24 (40.92)                                        
 10 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:26.33    1:16.48        
              36.23     1:16.48 (40.25)                                        
 11 Texter, Jacob C           12 UNDST-MA             1:16.82    1:20.75        
              37.65     1:20.75 (43.10)                                        
 12 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC-MA              1:37.09    1:23.94        
              37.51     1:23.94 (46.43)                                        
 13 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               1:40.95    1:25.45        
              39.19     1:25.45 (46.26)                                        
 14 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:25.65        
              38.96     1:25.65 (46.69)                                        
 15 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:25.68        
              38.69     1:25.68 (46.99)                                        
 16 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              1:28.75    1:27.66        
              39.78     1:27.66 (47.88)                                        
 17 Yang, Peter J             12 UDAC-MA              1:36.23    1:28.21        
              38.94     1:28.21 (49.27)                                        
 18 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA              1:46.99    1:30.43        
              41.84     1:30.43 (48.59)                                        
 19 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.32        
              43.29     1:32.32 (49.03)                                        
 20 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               1:29.43    1:34.42        
              41.49     1:34.42 (52.93)                                        
 21 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:36.03        
              44.57     1:36.03 (51.46)                                        
 22 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                1:42.52    1:42.10        
              46.01     1:42.10 (56.09)                                        
 23 Texter, Ben D             11 UNDST-MA             1:45.23    1:51.52        
              50.07   1:51.52 (1:01.45)                                        
 24 Perera, Kemith S          12 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:59.07        
              52.05   1:59.07 (1:07.02)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA               2:55.22    2:49.98        
              37.07     1:21.70 (44.63)     2:12.00 (50.30)     2:49.98 (37.98)
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              3:08.56    3:01.66        
              40.60     1:28.46 (47.86)     2:23.63 (55.17)     3:01.66 (38.03)
  3 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               3:27.67    3:02.62        
              39.10     1:26.58 (47.48)     2:21.78 (55.20)     3:02.62 (40.84)
  4 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               3:18.57    3:07.80        
              42.36     1:33.24 (50.88)     2:26.85 (53.61)     3:07.80 (40.95)
  5 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:14.94        
              43.69     1:35.43 (51.74)     2:29.89 (54.46)     3:14.94 (45.05)
  6 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA                    NT    3:16.14        
              41.40     1:34.81 (53.41)     2:30.35 (55.54)     3:16.14 (45.79)
  7 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC-MA                    NT    3:17.10        
              39.68     1:28.48 (48.80)   2:29.05 (1:00.57)     3:17.10 (48.05)
  8 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                    NT    3:17.70        
              44.25     1:35.60 (51.35)     2:34.23 (58.63)     3:17.70 (43.47)
  9 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              3:33.75    3:24.23        
              49.47     1:41.40 (51.93)   2:41.74 (1:00.34)     3:24.23 (42.49)
 10 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                3:34.21    3:25.85        
              47.23     1:41.57 (54.34)   2:42.89 (1:01.32)     3:25.85 (42.96)
 11 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              3:29.09    3:27.32        
              49.46     1:43.27 (53.81)     2:42.57 (59.30)     3:27.32 (44.75)
 12 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              3:36.84    3:29.28        
              48.48     1:40.38 (51.90)   2:43.39 (1:03.01)     3:29.28 (45.89)
 13 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:46.21        
              52.42     1:49.75 (57.33)   2:57.16 (1:07.41)     3:46.21 (49.05)
 14 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:51.75        
              55.12     1:50.84 (55.72)   3:00.07 (1:09.23)     3:51.75 (51.68)
 15 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:52.66        
              55.02   1:57.00 (1:01.98)   3:52.66 (1:55.66)                    
 16 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT    4:05.38        
              53.57   1:55.55 (1:01.98)   3:13.15 (1:17.60)     4:05.38 (52.23)
 17 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    4:12.68        
            1:03.84   2:06.71 (1:02.87)   3:16.22 (1:09.51)     4:12.68 (56.46)
 18 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               4:34.02    4:20.95        
            1:02.39   2:14.62 (1:12.23)   3:23.55 (1:08.93)     4:20.95 (57.40)
 -- Carroll, Teagan R          9 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
            1:12.10   2:29.63 (1:17.53)   4:18.18 (1:48.55)        DQ (1:17.39)
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               3:00.57    2:54.62        
              39.92     1:24.38 (44.46)     2:13.56 (49.18)     2:54.62 (41.06)
  2 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:05.22        
              42.99     1:31.52 (48.53)     2:25.78 (54.26)     3:05.22 (39.44)
  3 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                    NT    3:12.32        
              42.54                             2:25.58 ( )     3:12.32 (46.74)
  4 Newton, Christian J       10 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    3:22.49        
              47.62     1:41.02 (53.40)     2:36.29 (55.27)     3:22.49 (46.20)
  5 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:23.86        
              47.76     1:38.58 (50.82)   2:40.22 (1:01.64)     3:23.86 (43.64)
  6 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:27.68        
              43.76     1:38.12 (54.36)   2:42.77 (1:04.65)     3:27.68 (44.91)
  7 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                    NT    3:28.63        
              49.38     1:39.41 (50.03)   2:46.33 (1:06.92)     3:28.63 (42.30)
  8 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA                    NT    3:30.09        
              46.24     1:38.94 (52.70)   2:40.14 (1:01.20)     3:30.09 (49.95)
  9 Chu, Jack                 10 PSC-MA                    NT    3:32.64        
              51.15     1:42.04 (50.89)   2:51.21 (1:09.17)     3:32.64 (41.43)
 10 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              3:40.20    3:43.98        
              56.37     1:52.05 (55.68)   3:00.24 (1:08.19)     3:43.98 (43.74)
 11 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:49.11        
              45.70     1:43.45 (57.75)   2:58.90 (1:15.45)     3:49.11 (50.21)
 12 Rosenbach, Liam J          9 HAY-MA                    NT    3:56.32        
              54.87     1:50.04 (55.17)   3:03.09 (1:13.05)     3:56.32 (53.23)
 13 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA                   NT    4:34.81        
                            2:14.23 ( )   3:32.63 (1:18.40)   4:34.81 (1:02.18)
 -- Chetlen, Noah R           10 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              56.65     1:53.51 (56.86)   2:56.90 (1:03.39)          DQ (50.92)
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA               2:32.29    2:30.79        
              32.56     1:12.22 (39.66)     1:58.20 (45.98)     2:30.79 (32.59)
  2 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              2:44.31    2:32.43        
              32.55     1:12.24 (39.69)     1:58.44 (46.20)     2:32.43 (33.99)
  3 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                2:46.48    2:40.97        
              35.77     1:19.43 (43.66)     2:02.66 (43.23)     2:40.97 (38.31)
  4 Gonzales, Lydia r         11 Un-Ma-MA             2:47.54    2:43.86        
              35.15     1:18.07 (42.92)     2:07.34 (49.27)     2:43.86 (36.52)
  5 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              2:55.02    2:45.38        
              35.32     1:18.38 (43.06)     2:08.49 (50.11)     2:45.38 (36.89)
  6 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              2:49.49    2:46.49        
              37.30     1:21.47 (44.17)     2:09.13 (47.66)     2:46.49 (37.36)
  7 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              2:56.08    2:46.53        
              34.17     1:18.62 (44.45)     2:08.77 (50.15)     2:46.53 (37.76)
  8 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              2:54.16    2:48.08        
              36.57     1:20.85 (44.28)     2:11.39 (50.54)     2:48.08 (36.69)
  9 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              2:44.60    2:49.86        
              39.30     1:22.53 (43.23)     2:12.57 (50.04)     2:49.86 (37.29)
 10 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              2:54.02    2:50.13        
              36.16     1:21.33 (45.17)     2:14.84 (53.51)     2:50.13 (35.29)
 11 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              3:07.43    2:50.16        
              37.97     1:22.27 (44.30)     2:11.63 (49.36)     2:50.16 (38.53)
 12 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      3:00.03    2:51.01        
              39.70     1:24.26 (44.56)     2:13.77 (49.51)     2:51.01 (37.24)
 13 Zuo, Bonita R             11 Un-Ma-MA             2:40.00    2:51.96        
              36.12     1:17.38 (41.26)     2:13.62 (56.24)     2:51.96 (38.34)
 14 Park, Esther              12 LMOR-MA              2:55.40    2:52.71        
              38.62     1:25.47 (46.85)     2:13.38 (47.91)     2:52.71 (39.33)
 15 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:03.95    2:52.80        
              37.25     1:24.35 (47.10)     2:15.36 (51.01)     2:52.80 (37.44)
 16 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              3:00.24    2:54.78        
              35.87     1:19.21 (43.34)     2:14.44 (55.23)     2:54.78 (40.34)
 17 Ying, Joy                 11 MSA-MA                    NT    2:56.61        
              34.48     1:18.83 (44.35)     2:13.25 (54.42)     2:56.61 (43.36)
 18 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              2:57.13    2:58.14        
              39.48     1:23.89 (44.41)     2:20.85 (56.96)     2:58.14 (37.29)
 19 Brower, Deborah M         11 UN-AK-AK             3:36.47    3:00.36        
              39.79     1:29.89 (50.10)     2:21.19 (51.30)     3:00.36 (39.17)
 20 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              3:03.03    3:00.95        
              40.38     1:29.06 (48.68)     2:21.87 (52.81)     3:00.95 (39.08)
 21 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              3:12.04    3:03.46        
              37.85     1:24.70 (46.85)     2:23.39 (58.69)     3:03.46 (40.07)
 22 Dymek, Anna C             11 Lower Merion-MA           NT    3:06.17        
              42.26     1:28.86 (46.60)     2:24.56 (55.70)     3:06.17 (41.61)
 23 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:06.53        
              40.83     1:26.67 (45.84)     2:26.50 (59.83)     3:06.53 (40.03)
 24 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               3:16.10    3:06.69        
              40.36     1:28.18 (47.82)     2:27.32 (59.14)     3:06.69 (39.37)
 25 Smith, Brie S             12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    3:07.16        
              38.57     1:29.82 (51.25)     2:23.75 (53.93)     3:07.16 (43.41)
 26 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA                    NT    3:07.92        
              40.39     1:32.41 (52.02)     2:24.81 (52.40)     3:07.92 (43.11)
 27 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                    NT    3:10.09        
              40.20     1:30.11 (49.91)   2:30.90 (1:00.79)     3:10.09 (39.19)
 28 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    3:10.76        
              40.02     1:29.91 (49.89)     2:26.37 (56.46)     3:10.76 (44.39)
 29 Gardner, Kara N           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:12.42        
              46.00     1:33.95 (47.95)     2:33.03 (59.08)     3:12.42 (39.39)
 30 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA              3:22.13    3:16.10        
              44.56     1:32.41 (47.85)   2:35.60 (1:03.19)     3:16.10 (40.50)
 31 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              3:17.22    3:16.35        
              45.38     1:36.78 (51.40)     2:32.76 (55.98)     3:16.35 (43.59)
 32 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA              3:40.43    3:19.27        
              50.22     1:42.28 (52.06)     2:35.19 (52.91)     3:19.27 (44.08)
 33 Landis, Faith M           11 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:20.76        
              50.19     1:39.63 (49.44)     2:33.87 (54.24)     3:20.76 (46.89)
 34 Hallam, Brie R            12 BLUE-MA              3:30.22    3:21.04        
              44.89     1:34.68 (49.79)     2:33.06 (58.38)     3:21.04 (47.98)
 35 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA               4:05.65    3:22.45        
              43.39     1:35.83 (52.44)     2:35.20 (59.37)     3:22.45 (47.25)
 36 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA               3:26.10    3:22.84        
              42.25     1:37.54 (55.29)   2:39.23 (1:01.69)     3:22.84 (43.61)
 37 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              3:19.79    3:25.04        
              45.14     1:38.00 (52.86)   2:41.10 (1:03.10)     3:25.04 (43.94)
 38 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA                   NT    3:25.97        
              46.93     1:40.99 (54.06)   2:43.25 (1:02.26)     3:25.97 (42.72)
 39 Hedlund, Kate C           11 SSC-MA                    NT    3:26.72        
              41.58     1:32.85 (51.27)   2:38.85 (1:06.00)     3:26.72 (47.87)
 40 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                3:34.79    3:29.62        
              48.79     1:41.58 (52.79)   2:43.23 (1:01.65)     3:29.62 (46.39)
 41 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA               3:53.92    3:31.37        
              45.08     1:38.53 (53.45)   2:40.45 (1:01.92)     3:31.37 (50.92)
 42 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:32.96        
              44.66     1:31.35 (46.69)   3:32.96 (2:01.61)                    
 43 McIntyre, Kayla N         11 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:38.78        
                            1:42.56 ( )   2:48.93 (1:06.37)     3:38.78 (49.85)
 44 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                3:43.91    3:42.38        
                            1:44.39 ( )   2:54.20 (1:09.81)     3:42.38 (48.18)
 45 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              3:44.47    3:45.15        
              58.81     1:52.83 (54.02)   2:57.78 (1:04.95)     3:45.15 (47.37)
 46 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               4:07.55    3:57.01        
              53.70   1:55.08 (1:01.38)   3:04.57 (1:09.49)     3:57.01 (52.44)
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 Unattached-MA        2:27.47    2:27.27        
              32.06     1:08.25 (36.19)     1:53.99 (45.74)     2:27.27 (33.28)
  2 Texter, Jacob C           12 UNDST-MA             2:41.76    2:38.94        
              35.51     1:14.68 (39.17)     2:03.57 (48.89)     2:38.94 (35.37)
  3 Lash, Daniel B            12 SSC-MA                    NT    2:40.50        
              34.34     1:18.06 (43.72)     2:04.33 (46.27)     2:40.50 (36.17)
  4 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:42.04        
              35.55     1:18.64 (43.09)     2:07.00 (48.36)     2:42.04 (35.04)
  5 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT    2:44.95        
              35.76     1:17.88 (42.12)     2:07.03 (49.15)     2:44.95 (37.92)
  6 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA              3:11.35    2:55.15        
              38.25     1:22.41 (44.16)     2:13.36 (50.95)     2:55.15 (41.79)
  7 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:56.33        
              37.00     1:24.95 (47.95)     2:18.88 (53.93)     2:56.33 (37.45)
  8 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              2:55.39    2:56.61        
              39.07     1:24.98 (45.91)     2:20.60 (55.62)     2:56.61 (36.01)
  9 Yang, Peter J             12 UDAC-MA              3:09.10    2:58.84        
              38.60     1:25.32 (46.72)     2:18.60 (53.28)     2:58.84 (40.24)
 10 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                3:03.41    3:02.10        
              41.10     1:28.88 (47.78)     2:22.75 (53.87)     3:02.10 (39.35)
 11 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC-MA              3:36.61    3:02.18        
              39.64     1:24.43 (44.79)     2:22.45 (58.02)     3:02.18 (39.73)
 12 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              3:11.55    3:02.52        
              42.28     1:28.55 (46.27)     2:22.60 (54.05)     3:02.52 (39.92)
 13 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              3:07.50    3:02.58        
              38.64     1:24.02 (45.38)     2:21.86 (57.84)     3:02.58 (40.72)
 14 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               3:27.45    3:02.77        
              38.28     1:26.25 (47.97)     2:20.81 (54.56)     3:02.77 (41.96)
 15 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               3:08.02    3:02.87        
              36.90     1:27.93 (51.03)     2:23.63 (55.70)     3:02.87 (39.24)
 16 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA              3:11.46    3:05.12        
              43.72     1:32.62 (48.90)     2:22.99 (50.37)     3:05.12 (42.13)
 17 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                    NT    3:06.16        
              37.74                             2:22.26 ( )     3:06.16 (43.90)
 18 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              3:24.58    3:08.17        
              44.29     1:35.07 (50.78)     2:25.69 (50.62)     3:08.17 (42.48)
 19 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA               3:48.24    3:11.32        
              44.16     1:30.46 (46.30)     2:26.42 (55.96)     3:11.32 (44.90)
 20 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:12.87        
              41.53     1:32.61 (51.08)     2:27.45 (54.84)     3:12.87 (45.42)
 21 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:13.04        
              43.22     1:36.33 (53.11)     2:30.97 (54.64)     3:13.04 (42.07)
 22 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA              3:15.45    3:15.98        
              44.62     1:34.57 (49.95)   2:36.84 (1:02.27)     3:15.98 (39.14)
 23 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:16.39        
              41.15     1:31.72 (50.57)   2:35.29 (1:03.57)     3:16.39 (41.10)
 24 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               3:49.01    3:18.60        
              43.01     1:33.03 (50.02)   2:36.68 (1:03.65)     3:18.60 (41.92)
 25 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:24.81        
              42.06     1:34.52 (52.46)   2:39.06 (1:04.54)     3:24.81 (45.75)
 26 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                   NT    3:26.66        
              44.57     1:38.26 (53.69)   2:41.95 (1:03.69)     3:26.66 (44.71)
 27 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA                    NT    3:27.78        
              46.08     1:41.66 (55.58)     2:37.97 (56.31)     3:27.78 (49.81)
 28 Lee, Avery P              11 Unattached-MA             NT    3:29.49        
              46.57     1:37.75 (51.18)   2:42.76 (1:05.01)     3:29.49 (46.73)
 29 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:36.16        
              48.23     1:43.97 (55.74)   2:44.23 (1:00.26)     3:36.16 (51.93)
 30 Perera, Kemith S          12 PWAC-MA              3:43.10    3:40.38        
              55.14     1:53.26 (58.12)     2:52.06 (58.80)     3:40.38 (48.32)
 31 Darowish, Evan M          11 HAC-MA                    NT    3:43.50        
              50.07     1:45.18 (55.11)   2:50.21 (1:05.03)     3:43.50 (53.29)
 32 Texter, Ben D             11 UNDST-MA             3:54.12    3:48.31        
              48.23     1:46.65 (58.42)   3:00.30 (1:13.65)     3:48.31 (48.01)
 33 Kail, Michael M           11 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:48.46        
              47.74     1:42.82 (55.08)   2:56.58 (1:13.76)     3:48.46 (51.88)
 34 Klachkivski, Daniel       11 LMOR-MA                   NT    4:15.97        
              54.85   1:55.34 (1:00.49)   3:11.98 (1:16.64)   4:15.97 (1:03.99)
 -- Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                3:21.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              47.76     1:39.77 (52.01)        DQ (1:39.42)                    
 -- Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA              3:22.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              43.37     1:31.38 (48.01)        DQ (1:42.50)                    
 -- Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA              3:21.30         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
              44.86     1:32.63 (47.77)     2:24.39 (51.76)          DQ (41.22)
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              1:16.70    1:15.05        
              36.70     1:15.05 (38.35)                                        
  2 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:19.12    1:16.79        
              36.53     1:16.79 (40.26)                                        
  3 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:23.89    1:17.74        
              36.89     1:17.74 (40.85)                                        
  4 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                1:20.69    1:19.43        
              37.55     1:19.43 (41.88)                                        
  5 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:27.77    1:19.47        
              36.90     1:19.47 (42.57)                                        
  6 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC-MA               1:29.51    1:19.74        
              38.36     1:19.74 (41.38)                                        
  7 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:20.03        
              39.30     1:20.03 (40.73)                                        
  8 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA                    NT    1:20.11        
              38.26     1:20.11 (41.85)                                        
  9 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:20.71        
              37.90     1:20.71 (42.81)                                        
 10 Hattala, Caroline E       10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:22.35        
              38.13     1:22.35 (44.22)                                        
 11 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              1:34.33    1:25.23        
              40.38     1:25.23 (44.85)                                        
 12 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:26.99    1:25.68        
              40.63     1:25.68 (45.05)                                        
 13 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:26.05        
              41.05     1:26.05 (45.00)                                        
 14 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:29.09        
              42.11     1:29.09 (46.98)                                        
 15 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:30.15        
              41.58     1:30.15 (48.57)                                        
 16 Sheldon, Jane A           10 HAC-MA               1:48.58    1:30.18        
              42.84     1:30.18 (47.34)                                        
 17 Torchia, Sofi L           10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:31.89        
              40.78     1:31.89 (51.11)                                        
 18 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:33.17        
              44.58     1:33.17 (48.59)                                        
 19 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA               1:44.55    1:33.37        
              41.48     1:33.37 (51.89)                                        
 20 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:33.96        
              43.89     1:33.96 (50.07)                                        
 21 Dymek, Julia J             9 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:34.02        
              45.67     1:34.02 (48.35)                                        
 22 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:34.32        
              45.08     1:34.32 (49.24)                                        
 23 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:34.57        
              44.87     1:34.57 (49.70)                                        
 24 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:35.39        
              44.78     1:35.39 (50.61)                                        
 25 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:36.34        
              44.64     1:36.34 (51.70)                                        
 26 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:37.25        
              44.62     1:37.25 (52.63)                                        
 27 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:38.12        
              45.34     1:38.12 (52.78)                                        
 28 Balto, Angela K            9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:38.41        
              44.32     1:38.41 (54.09)                                        
 29 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:39.57        
              45.67     1:39.57 (53.90)                                        
 30 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:41.68        
              46.73     1:41.68 (54.95)                                        
 31 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian   10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:43.83        
              47.09     1:43.83 (56.74)                                        
 32 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:43.95        
              47.90     1:43.95 (56.05)                                        
 33 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:44.22        
              47.38     1:44.22 (56.84)                                        
 34 Edwards, Tisa S            9 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:45.38        
              47.89     1:45.38 (57.49)                                        
 35 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               2:07.85    1:46.64        
              48.61     1:46.64 (58.03)                                        
 36 Smirnova, Julia            9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:50.43        
              48.98   1:50.43 (1:01.45)                                        
 37 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:58.61        
              55.52   1:58.61 (1:03.09)                                        
 38 Carroll, Teagan R          9 STRM-MA              2:07.75    2:24.30        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               1:20.81    1:12.62        
  2 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              1:18.01    1:13.33        
  3 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:18.92    1:14.24        
  4 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:15.45        
              37.27     1:15.45 (38.18)                                        
  5 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:16.23        
              35.46     1:16.23 (40.77)                                        
  6 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:17.59        
              36.82     1:17.59 (40.77)                                        
  7 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA               1:36.56    1:17.84        
              36.49     1:17.84 (41.35)                                        
  8 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA                   NT    1:18.69        
              36.84     1:18.69 (41.85)                                        
  9 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA               1:26.30    1:19.08        
 10 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               1:38.89    1:19.34        
              37.56     1:19.34 (41.78)                                        
 11 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:19.72        
              37.55     1:19.72 (42.17)                                        
 12 Groh, Bode                10 CVAC-MA              1:25.59    1:19.83        
 13 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:20.62    1:20.26        
 14 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:21.60        
              38.56     1:21.60 (43.04)                                        
 15 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA               1:26.60    1:22.22        
 16 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:29.22    1:22.52        
 16 Newton, Christian J       10 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:22.52        
              39.26     1:22.52 (43.26)                                        
 18 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:22.73        
              39.86     1:22.73 (42.87)                                        
 19 Boland, Wyatt F            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:23.98        
              39.28     1:23.98 (44.70)                                        
 20 Chu, Jack                 10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:24.81        
              40.59     1:24.81 (44.22)                                        
 21 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:24.92        
              39.28     1:24.92 (45.64)                                        
 22 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:25.03        
              39.99     1:25.03 (45.04)                                        
 23 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA              1:37.27    1:26.63        
              38.79     1:26.63 (47.84)                                        
 24 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:26.92        
              40.59     1:26.92 (46.33)                                        
 25 Gamber, Ian J             10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:27.45        
              40.23     1:27.45 (47.22)                                        
 26 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA                    NT    1:30.67        
              40.93     1:30.67 (49.74)                                        
 27 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:32.07        
 28 Blumhardt, Gavin P        10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:32.69        
              41.84     1:32.69 (50.85)                                        
 29 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:33.62        
              44.91     1:33.62 (48.71)                                        
 30 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:34.19        
              42.35     1:34.19 (51.84)                                        
 31 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:48.16    1:34.37        
              42.69     1:34.37 (51.68)                                        
 32 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:36.75        
              45.94     1:36.75 (50.81)                                        
 33 Chetlen, Noah R           10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:37.12        
              45.24     1:37.12 (51.88)                                        
 34 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              1:41.58    1:38.03        
              45.39     1:38.03 (52.64)                                        
 35 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:39.50        
              48.94     1:39.50 (50.56)                                        
 36 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:41.99        
              48.41     1:41.99 (53.58)                                        
 37 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:49.66        
              51.52     1:49.66 (58.14)                                        
 38 Brace, Colton              9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:49.86        
 39 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:54.53        
              52.45   1:54.53 (1:02.08)                                        
 40 Conway, Quinn D            9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:57.08        
              56.32   1:57.08 (1:00.76)                                        
 41 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:58.03        
              53.52   1:58.03 (1:04.51)                                        
 42 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:59.65        
              55.14   1:59.65 (1:04.51)                                        
 43 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              2:01.44    2:02.42        
 44 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:02.46        
              57.67   2:02.46 (1:04.79)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA               1:02.04    1:00.60        
              29.44     1:00.60 (31.16)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              1:09.47    1:05.48        
              31.86     1:05.48 (33.62)                                        
  3 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                1:07.63    1:06.22        
              31.54     1:06.22 (34.68)                                        
  4 Gonzales, Lydia r         11 Un-Ma-MA             1:08.46    1:06.32        
              31.73     1:06.32 (34.59)                                        
  5 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              1:08.44    1:06.59        
              32.06     1:06.59 (34.53)                                        
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:12.65    1:07.36        
              32.22     1:07.36 (35.14)                                        
  7 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:09.77    1:08.05        
              32.25     1:08.05 (35.80)                                        
  8 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              1:10.71    1:08.07        
              32.77     1:08.07 (35.30)                                        
  9 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA              1:11.63    1:08.36        
              32.42     1:08.36 (35.94)                                        
 10 Zuo, Bonita R             11 Un-Ma-MA             1:10.00    1:08.46        
              32.98     1:08.46 (35.48)                                        
 11 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               1:15.81    1:08.60        
              32.86     1:08.60 (35.74)                                        
 12 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              1:12.23    1:08.74        
              32.65     1:08.74 (36.09)                                        
 13 Park, Esther              12 LMOR-MA              1:10.70    1:08.82        
              33.20     1:08.82 (35.62)                                        
 14 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA               1:13.75    1:08.89        
              33.18     1:08.89 (35.71)                                        
 15 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              1:13.01    1:09.00        
              34.20     1:09.00 (34.80)                                        
 16 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              1:13.73    1:09.43        
              33.81     1:09.43 (35.62)                                        
 17 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              1:13.66    1:09.58        
              34.54     1:09.58 (35.04)                                        
 18 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              1:13.15    1:09.72        
              34.02     1:09.72 (35.70)                                        
 19 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA               1:18.81    1:09.73        
              33.48     1:09.73 (36.25)                                        
 20 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:09.87        
              33.48     1:09.87 (36.39)                                        
 21 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              1:15.03    1:11.29        
              34.41     1:11.29 (36.88)                                        
 22 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              1:12.13    1:11.33        
              34.34     1:11.33 (36.99)                                        
 23 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:14.78    1:11.62        
              34.27     1:11.62 (37.35)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:17.57    1:11.95        
              34.64     1:11.95 (37.31)                                        
 25 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:11.81    1:12.10        
              33.97     1:12.10 (38.13)                                        
 26 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      1:19.51    1:12.26        
              34.71     1:12.26 (37.55)                                        
 27 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA               1:18.95    1:12.89        
 28 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:13.06        
              34.92     1:13.06 (38.14)                                        
 29 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               1:20.36    1:13.30        
              34.73     1:13.30 (38.57)                                        
 30 Brower, Deborah M         11 UN-AK-AK             1:17.71    1:13.43        
              35.40     1:13.43 (38.03)                                        
 31 Dymek, Maria A            12 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:13.57        
              36.16     1:13.57 (37.41)                                        
 32 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               1:21.13    1:14.29        
              35.45     1:14.29 (38.84)                                        
 33 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              1:19.99    1:14.35        
              35.29     1:14.35 (39.06)                                        
 34 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               1:19.76    1:14.42        
              36.04     1:14.42 (38.38)                                        
 35 DeLoretta, Sara E         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:18.56    1:14.64        
              34.11     1:14.64 (40.53)                                        
 36 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:15.42        
              36.90     1:15.42 (38.52)                                        
 37 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              1:22.75    1:15.56        
              36.38     1:15.56 (39.18)                                        
 38 Fickett, Emma R           11 HAC-MA               1:24.01    1:15.98        
              36.67     1:15.98 (39.31)                                        
 39 Kushner, Emma M           11 PSC-MA                    NT    1:17.02        
              36.83     1:17.02 (40.19)                                        
 40 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:24.25    1:17.11        
              36.10     1:17.11 (41.01)                                        
 41 Smith, Brie S             12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:18.78        
              36.39     1:18.78 (42.39)                                        
 42 Gardner, Kara N           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:19.24        
              39.30     1:19.24 (39.94)                                        
 43 Leonard, Allie J          11 HAC-MA               1:32.72    1:20.02        
              37.68     1:20.02 (42.34)                                        
 44 Franson, Annika           12 WA-MA                     NT    1:20.11        
              38.44     1:20.11 (41.67)                                        
 45 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              1:22.52    1:20.67        
              37.55     1:20.67 (43.12)                                        
 46 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:20.84        
              39.13     1:20.84 (41.71)                                        
 47 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA               1:28.53    1:21.33        
              39.23     1:21.33 (42.10)                                        
 48 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:21.35        
              38.25     1:21.35 (43.10)                                        
 49 O'Brien, Cecilia M        12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:21.48        
              37.76     1:21.48 (43.72)                                        
 50 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               1:31.35    1:21.70        
              39.51     1:21.70 (42.19)                                        
 51 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              1:23.39    1:21.91        
              38.58     1:21.91 (43.33)                                        
 52 Heins, Pyper D            12 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:21.93        
              39.06     1:21.93 (42.87)                                        
 53 Hallam, Brie R            12 BLUE-MA              1:28.24    1:21.97        
              38.03     1:21.97 (43.94)                                        
 54 Rossmeisl, Emily          12 UDAC-MA              2:00.37    1:22.63        
 55 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:22.77        
              38.83     1:22.77 (43.94)                                        
 56 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:31.51    1:22.84        
              38.32     1:22.84 (44.52)                                        
 57 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA               1:33.14    1:23.29        
              40.42     1:23.29 (42.87)                                        
 58 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA                    NT    1:23.64        
              39.56     1:23.64 (44.08)                                        
 59 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                1:28.29    1:24.10        
              39.30     1:24.10 (44.80)                                        
 60 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA               1:28.96    1:24.23        
              39.52     1:24.23 (44.71)                                        
 61 Hedlund, Kate C           11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:24.37        
              39.84     1:24.37 (44.53)                                        
 62 Binkley, Alexis M         12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:24.53        
              39.99     1:24.53 (44.54)                                        
 63 Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      11 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:26.75        
              40.70     1:26.75 (46.05)                                        
 64 Levitan, Samantha I       11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:27.10        
 65 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              1:31.69    1:27.86        
              41.20     1:27.86 (46.66)                                        
 66 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              1:38.29    1:27.98        
              41.41     1:27.98 (46.57)                                        
 67 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                1:28.61    1:28.01        
              41.86     1:28.01 (46.15)                                        
 68 Beck, Issy N              11 HAC-MA                    NT    1:30.47        
              41.49     1:30.47 (48.98)                                        
 69 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:39.11    1:31.05        
              44.64     1:31.05 (46.41)                                        
 70 Colonna, Violet H         11 PWAC-MA              1:30.80    1:31.46        
              41.50     1:31.46 (49.96)                                        
 71 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:32.10        
              42.24     1:32.10 (49.86)                                        
 72 Edwards, Naya S           11 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:33.84        
 -- Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              1:09.15         DQ        
      False start
              31.72          DQ (35.07)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 Unattached-MA        1:02.45    1:02.02        
              29.95     1:02.02 (32.07)                                        
  2 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA               1:11.62    1:04.49        
              31.08     1:04.49 (33.41)                                        
  3 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA              1:10.99    1:04.87        
              30.66     1:04.87 (34.21)                                        
  4 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA              1:08.47    1:04.89        
              31.02     1:04.89 (33.87)                                        
  5 Lash, Daniel B            12 SSC-MA                    NT    1:05.55        
              31.68     1:05.55 (33.87)                                        
  6 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 Unattached-MA        1:10.71    1:06.27        
              31.25     1:06.27 (35.02)                                        
  7 Texter, Jacob C           12 UNDST-MA             1:06.47    1:06.44        
              32.02     1:06.44 (34.42)                                        
  8 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               1:16.81    1:08.08        
              32.99     1:08.08 (35.09)                                        
  9 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              1:08.12    1:08.59        
              32.88     1:08.59 (35.71)                                        
 10 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:08.64        
              32.73     1:08.64 (35.91)                                        
 11 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              1:11.57    1:10.06        
              33.94     1:10.06 (36.12)                                        
 12 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:11.60        
              33.86     1:11.60 (37.74)                                        
 13 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:24.61    1:11.74        
              34.19     1:11.74 (37.55)                                        
 14 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:14.13    1:12.44        
              35.49     1:12.44 (36.95)                                        
 15 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:12.55        
 16 Yang, Peter J             12 UDAC-MA              1:16.97    1:12.61        
              34.39     1:12.61 (38.22)                                        
 17 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:13.36        
              35.62     1:13.36 (37.74)                                        
 18 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA              1:16.45    1:13.42        
              35.14     1:13.42 (38.28)                                        
 19 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC-MA              1:29.03    1:14.65        
              33.91     1:14.65 (40.74)                                        
 20 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA              1:17.71    1:15.04        
              35.39     1:15.04 (39.65)                                        
 21 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                1:13.27    1:15.26        
              36.04     1:15.26 (39.22)                                        
 22 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA              1:21.33    1:15.51        
              36.01     1:15.51 (39.50)                                        
 23 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               1:26.98    1:15.67        
              36.07     1:15.67 (39.60)                                        
 24 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA               1:25.97    1:15.87        
              37.22     1:15.87 (38.65)                                        
 25 Houston, Caleb G          12 WSY-MA               1:21.29    1:16.53        
              36.15     1:16.53 (40.38)                                        
 26 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               1:21.70    1:16.69        
              36.66     1:16.69 (40.03)                                        
 27 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA                    NT    1:17.08        
              36.43     1:17.08 (40.65)                                        
 28 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               1:16.64    1:17.51        
              36.34     1:17.51 (41.17)                                        
 29 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA              1:19.23    1:18.79        
              36.37     1:18.79 (42.42)                                        
 30 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:19.63        
              37.09     1:19.63 (42.54)                                        
 31 Nayak, Rohan              12 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:19.99        
              36.88     1:19.99 (43.11)                                        
 32 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               1:27.35    1:20.14        
              37.90     1:20.14 (42.24)                                        
 33 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA              1:19.25    1:20.41        
              37.83     1:20.41 (42.58)                                        
 34 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA               1:36.06    1:21.96        
              37.68     1:21.96 (44.28)                                        
 35 Lee, Avery P              11 Unattached-MA        1:44.18    1:22.95        
              39.72     1:22.95 (43.23)                                        
 36 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:23.09        
              39.37     1:23.09 (43.72)                                        
 37 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:24.21        
              39.57     1:24.21 (44.64)                                        
 38 McCall, Miles J           12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:24.92        
              40.31     1:24.92 (44.61)                                        
 39 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:26.44        
              40.57     1:26.44 (45.87)                                        
 40 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:26.93        
              40.70     1:26.93 (46.23)                                        
 41 Kail, Michael M           11 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:27.34        
 42 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:27.76        
              40.54     1:27.76 (47.22)                                        
 43 Balto, Will A             12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:28.73        
 44 Texter, Ben D             11 UNDST-MA             1:27.46    1:29.68        
              42.57     1:29.68 (47.11)                                        
 45 Perera, Kemith S          12 PWAC-MA              1:39.02    1:32.02        
              44.42     1:32.02 (47.60)                                        
 46 Wasilow, Jack S           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:33.39        
              43.95     1:33.39 (49.44)                                        
 47 Darowish, Evan M          11 HAC-MA               1:39.51    1:38.80        
              43.93     1:38.80 (54.87)                                        
 48 Girard, Ethan M           12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:43.40        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 42.63      39.06        
  2 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                43.66      40.10        
  3 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA                39.80      40.40        
  4 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                  42.39      42.31        
  5 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA                   NT      42.35        
              59.65           42.35 ( )                                        
  6 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                 45.38      43.16        
  7 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 51.13      44.39        
  8 Hattala, Caroline E       10 EMAC-MA                   NT      44.87        
  9 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA                 52.88      45.79        
 10 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                46.23      46.06        
 11 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA                46.77      46.12        
 12 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                    NT      46.79        
              58.14           46.79 ( )                                        
 13 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                48.69      47.17        
 14 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                    NT      48.41        
 15 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture-MD        49.40      48.43        
 16 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA                    NT      48.58        
 17 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                    NT      48.72        
 18 Torchia, Sofi L           10 Aqua Culture-MD        54.79      48.79        
 19 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT      49.07        
 20 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      9 MSA-MA                    NT      49.23        
 21 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                 50.35      50.05        
 22 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian   10 HAC-MA                 55.44      50.54        
 23 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 57.33      51.52        
 24 Balto, Angela K            9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      51.55        
 25 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture-MD        57.62      51.68        
 26 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                    NT      51.72        
 27 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      51.88        
 28 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      52.63        
 29 Smirnova, Julia            9 SSC-MA                    NT      52.64        
 30 Edwards, Tisa S            9 PCAC-MA                   NT      53.73        
 31 Carroll, Teagan R          9 STRM-MA                52.08      56.65        
 32 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                   NT      57.34        
 33 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                    NT      58.03        
 34 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA                    NT      58.06        
 35 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:02.90    1:00.64        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 38.54      37.23        
  2 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 41.15      39.30        
  3 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                   NT      40.46        
  4 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                   NT      41.06        
  5 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                 47.57      41.36        
  6 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA                   NT      41.42        
  7 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                 44.97      42.32        
  8 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                   NT      42.40        
  9 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA                45.32      42.71        
 10 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                50.86      42.94        
 11 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      43.06        
 12 Boland, Wyatt F            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      43.07        
 13 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      43.09        
 14 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 45.49      43.14        
 15 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA                    NT      43.43        
 16 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 49.20      43.85        
 17 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 52.07      44.04        
 18 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                    NT      44.05        
 19 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                    NT      44.79        
 20 Chu, Jack                 10 PSC-MA                    NT      45.37        
 21 Rosenbach, Liam J          9 HAY-MA                    NT      46.66        
 22 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                    NT      46.88        
 23 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                 47.14      47.07        
 24 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                    NT      47.16        
 25 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA                53.08      47.59        
 26 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                    NT      47.75        
 27 Gamber, Ian J             10 WSY-MA                    NT      47.88        
 28 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA                 53.18      48.49        
 29 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                    NT      49.36        
 30 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA                   NT      50.33        
 31 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA                53.93      50.51        
 32 Blumhardt, Gavin P        10 LMOR-MA                   NT      50.79        
 33 Chetlen, Noah R           10 HAC-MA                    NT      51.11        
 34 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA                   NT      54.46        
 35 Conway, Quinn D            9 PSC-MA                    NT      56.64        
 36 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                    NT      58.53        
 37 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                    NT      59.73        
 38 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:00.71        
 39 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA              1:04.51    1:00.72        
 40 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:01.70        
 41 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              1:03.61    1:02.07        
            1:06.26         1:02.07 ( )                                        
 42 Brace, Colton              9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:07.54        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA                33.88      32.96        
  2 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA                 33.63      33.13        
  3 Zuo, Bonita R             11 Un-Ma-MA               34.20      33.99        
  4 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA                36.03      34.09        
  5 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 33.22      34.21        
  6 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 39.81      35.10        
  7 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                  35.54      35.16        
  8 Gonzales, Lydia r         11 Un-Ma-MA               37.26      35.59        
  9 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA                36.92      35.76        
 10 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                38.61      35.81        
 11 Ying, Joy                 11 MSA-MA                 40.93      36.63        
 12 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA                37.34      37.03        
 13 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA                 41.06      37.45        
 14 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA                39.47      37.48        
 14 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                 39.02      37.48        
 16 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                   NT      37.74        
 17 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA        41.89      38.61        
 18 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA                   NT      38.62        
 19 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                   NT      38.79        
 20 Loss, Joslyn L            12 HAY-MA                    NT      38.92        
 21 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                40.13      39.15        
 22 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                39.03      39.24        
 23 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 40.33      39.29        
 24 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 42.23      39.52        
 25 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA                40.30      39.71        
 26 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA                 41.49      40.00        
 27 Park, Esther              12 LMOR-MA                42.54      40.36        
 27 DeLoretta, Sara E         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      40.36        
 29 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 42.55      40.41        
 30 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA                40.29      40.64        
 31 Gardner, Kara N           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      40.71        
 32 Fickett, Emma R           11 HAC-MA                 42.81      41.12        
 33 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA                41.53      41.26        
 34 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA                42.69      41.40        
 35 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                 43.62      41.41        
 36 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA                    NT      42.08        
 37 Brower, Deborah M         11 UN-AK-AK               46.73      42.69        
 38 Heins, Pyper D            12 Lower Merion-MA           NT      43.12        
 39 Hedlund, Kate C           11 SSC-MA                    NT      43.26        
 40 Landis, Faith M           11 LMOR-MA                57.53      43.42        
 41 Rossmeisl, Emily          12 UDAC-MA              1:00.34      43.53        
 42 O'Brien, Cecilia M        12 BLUE-MA                   NT      43.80        
 43 Binkley, Alexis M         12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      44.17        
 44 Leonard, Allie J          11 HAC-MA                 46.12      44.67        
 45 Levitan, Samantha I       11 FSSC-MA                   NT      44.75        
 46 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA                48.53      44.96        
 47 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA                 44.79      45.11        
 48 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA                 51.11      45.17        
 49 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA                 46.63      45.84        
 50 Franson, Annika           12 WA-MA                     NT      45.94        
 51 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA                46.71      46.61        
 52 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                  46.46      46.65        
 53 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA                 47.49      46.68        
 54 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                     NT      46.85        
 55 McIntyre, Kayla N         11 LMOR-MA                44.47      47.05        
 56 Edwards, Naya S           11 PCAC-MA                   NT      47.08        
 57 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA                48.89      48.45        
 58 Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      11 Lower Merion-MA           NT      48.56        
              59.91           48.56 ( )                                        
 59 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 49.16      49.33        
 60 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                59.27      49.75        
 61 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA                    NT      50.02        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA                33.69      32.73        
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 Unattached-MA          35.13      33.05        
  3 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                 37.15      33.87        
  4 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA                 36.33      34.14        
  5 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT      34.74        
  6 Texter, Jacob C           12 UNDST-MA               34.33      36.11        
  7 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT      36.34        
  8 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                38.99      36.40        
  9 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                    NT      37.65        
 10 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                38.63      38.54        
 11 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA                 41.35      39.06        
 11 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      39.06        
 13 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                  39.16      39.52        
 14 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                 40.97      39.82        
 15 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 40.22      39.85        
 16 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                44.16      40.11        
 17 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA                 48.04      40.36        
 18 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA                 46.10      40.50        
 19 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                41.81      41.17        
 20 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA                    NT      42.07        
 21 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA                46.06      42.59        
 22 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA                39.85      42.77        
 23 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA                    NT      42.96        
 24 Kail, Michael M           11 Aqua Culture-MD        42.33      43.01        
 25 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                45.63      43.09        
              51.83           43.09 ( )                                        
 26 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                   NT      43.38        
 27 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                    NT      43.94        
 28 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      44.40        
 29 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                   NT      44.49        
 30 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA                41.44      44.65        
 31 Balto, Will A             12 Aqua Culture-MD        45.42      45.72        
 32 Lee, Avery P              11 Unattached-MA          54.94      46.07        
 33 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                  47.22      46.18        
 34 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA                    NT      46.20        
 35 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA                    NT      46.35        
 36 Houston, Caleb G          12 WSY-MA                 45.35      46.47        
 37 Klachkivski, Daniel       11 LMOR-MA                   NT      47.26        
 38 Texter, Ben D             11 UNDST-MA               48.84      48.95        
 39 Darowish, Evan M          11 HAC-MA                 48.96      49.05        
 40 Wasilow, Jack S           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      52.76        
 41 Girard, Ethan M           12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      53.61        
 42 Ho, Yi-En                 12 MSA-MA                    NT      55.53        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA                 46.24      43.96        
  2 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 50.11      44.87        
  3 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 48.51      45.36        
  4 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                 51.74      47.28        
  5 Torchia, Sofi L           10 Aqua Culture-MD        47.32      47.75        
  6 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC-MA                 52.07      47.85        
  7 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                 51.95      47.88        
  8 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                49.68      48.32        
  9 Hattala, Caroline E       10 EMAC-MA                   NT      48.47        
 10 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 57.02      48.90        
 11 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA                   NT      49.20        
 12 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                    NT      49.37        
 13 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      50.94        
 14 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                   NT      52.89        
 15 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA                 59.40      53.25        
 16 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                  53.70      53.73        
 17 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                    NT      54.15        
 18 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                55.87      54.37        
 19 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA                55.86      54.85        
 20 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture-MD      1:01.22      55.24        
 21 Dymek, Julia J             9 Lower Merion-MA           NT      55.31        
 22 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA               1:09.80      56.00        
 23 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture-MD        56.50      56.61        
 24 Sheldon, Jane A           10 HAC-MA               1:14.65      57.75        
 25 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:00.43      58.13        
 26 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA                    NT      59.13        
 27 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:00.46        
 28 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian   10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:00.54        
 29 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:01.49        
 30 Balto, Angela K            9 Aqua Culture-MD      1:04.48    1:01.85        
 31 Smirnova, Julia            9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:01.91        
 32 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:02.90        
 33 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:03.40        
 34 Edwards, Tisa S            9 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:04.39        
 35 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:04.59        
 36 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:09.13    1:05.46        
 37 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:07.61        
 38 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:08.26        
 39 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:08.49        
 40 Carroll, Teagan R          9 STRM-MA                   NT    1:19.86        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 41.44      40.85        
  2 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 47.50      44.76        
  3 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                 49.75      46.11        
  4 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA                49.50      46.12        
  5 Groh, Bode                10 CVAC-MA                50.70      46.93        
  6 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                   NT      47.01        
  7 Newton, Christian J       10 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      48.11        
  8 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 54.46      48.80        
  9 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA                   NT      48.89        
 10 Blumhardt, Gavin P        10 LMOR-MA                   NT      49.66        
 11 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                 52.13      49.72        
 12 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA                   NT      51.29        
 13 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      52.28        
 14 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                   NT      52.47        
 15 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                 59.73      53.00        
 16 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 53.12      53.25        
 17 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA                    NT      53.95        
 18 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              1:01.20      54.84        
 19 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                    NT      55.57        
 20 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                   NT      55.70        
 21 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA               1:01.85      56.02        
 22 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:05.07      56.48        
 23 Boland, Wyatt F            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      56.90        
 24 Chetlen, Noah R           10 HAC-MA                    NT      57.05        
 25 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                    NT      57.27        
 26 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA                   NT      58.57        
 27 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA              1:03.17      58.81        
 28 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                    NT      59.44        
 29 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA                   NT      59.71        
 30 Brace, Colton              9 HAC-MA                    NT      59.75        
 31 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                55.85    1:00.54        
 32 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:00.80        
 33 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:02.63        
 34 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:05.85        
 35 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:08.96        
 36 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:09.87        
 37 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA                   NT    1:14.64        
 38 Conway, Quinn D            9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:25.10        
 -- Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 54.42         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Gamber, Ian J             10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                  36.47      37.28        
  2 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 42.94      39.16        
  3 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA                 41.05      39.18        
  4 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA                41.11      40.26        
  5 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                42.68      40.79        
  6 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                 43.89      41.59        
  7 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      44.91      41.74        
  8 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA                43.54      42.01        
  9 Brower, Deborah M         11 UN-AK-AK               46.32      42.42        
 10 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA                46.12      42.90        
 11 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA                 46.02      42.94        
 12 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                44.08      43.50        
 13 Ying, Joy                 11 MSA-MA                 45.96      43.87        
 14 Loss, Joslyn L            12 HAY-MA                    NT      43.97        
 15 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                56.20      44.06        
 16 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA                46.95      44.40        
 17 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                 43.67      44.47        
 18 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA                45.00      44.79        
 19 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA                 47.74      45.05        
 20 Landis, Faith M           11 LMOR-MA              1:02.25      45.06        
 21 Smith, Brie S             12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      45.37        
 22 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 49.69      46.27        
 23 Dymek, Anna C             11 Lower Merion-MA           NT      46.39        
 24 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA                51.75      46.65        
 25 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                     NT      46.80        
 26 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                   NT      47.60        
 27 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA                    NT      47.69        
 28 Hallam, Brie R            12 BLUE-MA                53.85      48.94        
 29 Kushner, Emma M           11 PSC-MA                    NT      49.26        
 30 Gardner, Kara N           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      49.75        
 31 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA                51.60      50.24        
 32 Leonard, Allie J          11 HAC-MA                 51.82      50.31        
 33 Heins, Pyper D            12 Lower Merion-MA           NT      50.37        
 34 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA                 53.47      50.78        
 35 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA                52.18      51.05        
 36 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA                   NT      51.70        
 37 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 51.49      52.06        
 38 O'Brien, Cecilia M        12 BLUE-MA                   NT      52.21        
 39 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                   NT      52.24        
 40 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA                 58.81      52.42        
 41 Beck, Issy N              11 HAC-MA                    NT      52.43        
 42 McIntyre, Kayla N         11 LMOR-MA                   NT      52.46        
 43 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA                 53.57      52.63        
 44 Daltry, Gabrielle G       11 WA-MA                  51.74      53.08        
 45 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                58.99      53.20        
 46 Binkley, Alexis M         12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      54.03        
 47 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA                56.53      56.18        
 48 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA                57.70      57.41        
 49 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:00.81      58.38        
 50 Levitan, Samantha I       11 FSSC-MA                   NT      59.63        
 51 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                  58.88      59.99        
 52 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:00.75        
 53 Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      11 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:01.77        
 -- Edwards, Naya S           11 PCAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                 37.86      35.44        
  2 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA                38.90      37.03        
  3 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA                 39.98      38.28        
  4 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                37.51      39.60        
  5 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                    NT      39.69        
  6 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 Unattached-MA          43.91      39.70        
  7 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT      40.12        
  8 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                44.20      42.09        
  9 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA                42.33      42.34        
 10 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                 54.95      43.39        
 11 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                47.55      43.57        
 12 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                51.39      44.17        
 13 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA                48.57      44.55        
 14 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                    NT      45.01        
 15 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                46.50      45.25        
 16 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                  45.71      45.70        
 17 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA                 48.47      46.23        
 18 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                50.69      46.63        
 19 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA                 50.38      46.81        
 20 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA                47.04      46.82        
 21 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA                 54.99      47.20        
 22 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA                    NT      47.62        
 23 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      47.81        
 24 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA                    NT      47.89        
 25 Houston, Caleb G          12 WSY-MA                 46.97      48.69        
 26 Nayak, Rohan              12 EAAC-MA                   NT      48.96        
 27 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      49.28        
 28 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                     NT      49.43        
 29 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                49.05      49.65        
 30 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA                    NT      49.89        
 31 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                 54.84      50.19        
 32 McCall, Miles J           12 HAC-MA                    NT      52.68        
 33 Nayak, Aru                11 EAAC-MA                   NT      52.75        
 34 Darowish, Evan M          11 HAC-MA                 56.29      52.97        
 35 Masters, Owen R           11 STRM-MA              1:02.52      53.53        
 36 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                   NT      55.68        
 37 Wasilow, Jack S           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      55.73        
 38 Lee, Avery P              11 Unattached-MA        1:03.29      57.25        
 39 Balto, Will A             12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      57.80        
 40 Ho, Yi-En                 12 MSA-MA                    NT      57.89        
 41 Klachkivski, Daniel       11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:00.70        
 42 Kail, Michael M           11 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:01.37        
 43 Girard, Ethan M           12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:07.37        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               2:09.21    2:14.80        
              30.93     1:04.42 (33.49)     1:39.16 (34.74)     2:14.80 (35.64)
  2 Lin, Alison               17 PAAC-MA              2:12.59    2:15.48        
              32.09     1:06.53 (34.44)     1:40.82 (34.29)     2:15.48 (34.66)
  3 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                2:15.69    2:16.56        
              31.83     1:06.53 (34.70)     1:41.64 (35.11)     2:16.56 (34.92)
  4 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              2:20.06    2:17.07        
              32.64     1:08.12 (35.48)     1:43.30 (35.18)     2:17.07 (33.77)
  5 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                2:14.27    2:18.81        
              33.14     1:08.42 (35.28)     1:44.10 (35.68)     2:18.81 (34.71)
  6 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      16 Lower Merion-MA      2:12.99    2:19.07        
              32.10     1:07.25 (35.15)     1:43.59 (36.34)     2:19.07 (35.48)
  7 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 PCAC-MA              2:13.47    2:21.86        
              32.89     1:08.84 (35.95)     1:45.19 (36.35)     2:21.86 (36.67)
  8 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               2:14.65    2:22.64        
              32.85     1:09.56 (36.71)     1:46.95 (37.39)     2:22.64 (35.69)
  9 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 PCAC-MA              2:14.55    2:23.30        
              33.70     1:09.86 (36.16)     1:46.79 (36.93)     2:23.30 (36.51)
 10 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               2:25.32    2:24.83        
              32.81     1:09.55 (36.74)     1:47.62 (38.07)     2:24.83 (37.21)
 11 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC-MA              2:17.94    2:24.87        
              34.66     1:11.76 (37.10)     1:48.78 (37.02)     2:24.87 (36.09)
 12 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               2:19.01    2:24.95        
              34.08     1:11.41 (37.33)     1:48.79 (37.38)     2:24.95 (36.16)
 13 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA               2:33.87    2:25.61        
              34.00     1:11.58 (37.58)     1:48.76 (37.18)     2:25.61 (36.85)
 14 Sasso, Nicole B           15 Unattached-MA        2:23.08    2:26.42        
              33.29     1:10.39 (37.10)     1:48.79 (38.40)     2:26.42 (37.63)
 15 Wetmore, Kay E            17 PAAC-MA              2:24.00    2:26.44        
              33.58     1:10.61 (37.03)     1:48.70 (38.09)     2:26.44 (37.74)
 16 Champagne, Katie E        17 PAAC-MA              2:14.65    2:26.70        
              33.16     1:10.34 (37.18)     1:48.95 (38.61)     2:26.70 (37.75)
 17 Boyes, Sam R              16 PCAC-MA              2:21.39    2:26.77        
              34.94     1:12.50 (37.56)     1:49.88 (37.38)     2:26.77 (36.89)
 18 Jones, Elizabeth G        15 SSC-MA                    NT    2:26.93        
              35.08     1:13.15 (38.07)     1:51.55 (38.40)     2:26.93 (35.38)
 19 Conjack, Kasi M           16 WSY-MA               2:28.45    2:27.24        
              32.92     1:10.21 (37.29)   2:27.24 (1:17.03)                    
 20 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               2:26.16    2:27.42        
              34.33     1:11.40 (37.07)     1:49.59 (38.19)     2:27.42 (37.83)
 21 Sizemore, Gabby R         16 BLUE-MA              2:20.20    2:28.96        
              34.67     1:12.90 (38.23)     1:51.02 (38.12)     2:28.96 (37.94)
 22 Farina, Gianna M          16 PAAC-MA              2:22.24    2:29.85        
              34.04     1:11.46 (37.42)     1:51.26 (39.80)     2:29.85 (38.59)
 23 Chase, Mimi               18 WSY-MA               2:19.82    2:30.49        
              34.96     1:13.50 (38.54)     1:52.09 (38.59)     2:30.49 (38.40)
 24 Talys, Gabrielle L        16 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:30.50        
              33.43     1:11.85 (38.42)     1:51.25 (39.40)     2:30.50 (39.25)
 25 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              2:28.39    2:31.22        
              34.85     1:13.25 (38.40)     1:52.95 (39.70)     2:31.22 (38.27)
 26 Link, Natalie C           15 PSC-MA               2:36.52    2:31.35        
              34.06     1:12.64 (38.58)     1:52.56 (39.92)     2:31.35 (38.79)
 27 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              2:35.25    2:32.16        
              35.54     1:15.55 (40.01)     1:55.86 (40.31)     2:32.16 (36.30)
 28 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Unattached-MA        2:21.51    2:32.69        
              35.45     1:14.36 (38.91)     1:53.72 (39.36)     2:32.69 (38.97)
 29 Beaney, Emma K            17 BLUE-MA              2:32.64    2:33.25        
              36.22     1:15.48 (39.26)     1:55.24 (39.76)     2:33.25 (38.01)
 30 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              2:37.13    2:34.44        
              35.45     1:15.07 (39.62)     1:55.47 (40.40)     2:34.44 (38.97)
 31 Ferrance, Alex H          15 UDAC-MA              2:41.22    2:37.32        
              34.36     1:14.20 (39.84)     1:57.10 (42.90)     2:37.32 (40.22)
 32 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               2:29.11    2:37.88        
              36.32     1:16.56 (40.24)     1:57.63 (41.07)     2:37.88 (40.25)
 33 McAninch, Katie E         16 Unattached-MA        2:58.32    2:42.73        
              36.68     1:18.87 (42.19)     2:01.36 (42.49)     2:42.73 (41.37)
 34 Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA              2:37.82    2:42.83        
              37.04     1:18.35 (41.31)     2:01.52 (43.17)     2:42.83 (41.31)
 35 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               2:45.24    2:43.25        
              36.62     1:18.02 (41.40)     2:00.86 (42.84)     2:43.25 (42.39)
 36 Zaffiro, Briana K         17 PSC-MA               2:37.58    2:43.33        
              39.12     1:22.29 (43.17)     2:04.51 (42.22)     2:43.33 (38.82)
 37 Hillier, Sage J           16 BLUE-MA              2:42.75    2:43.44        
              37.59     1:19.83 (42.24)     2:02.76 (42.93)     2:43.44 (40.68)
 38 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA              2:40.22    2:45.09        
              35.80     1:17.42 (41.62)     2:01.64 (44.22)     2:45.09 (43.45)
 39 Wiener, Eliza T           15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:54.06        
              38.71     1:23.44 (44.73)     2:09.58 (46.14)     2:54.06 (44.48)
 40 Karoly, Jackie M          16 CVAC-MA              2:55.83    2:54.64        
              38.24     1:23.90 (45.66)   2:54.64 (1:30.74)                    
 41 Bossi, Courtney A         16 CAA-MA                    NT    3:03.25        
              39.69     1:26.31 (46.62)     2:15.23 (48.92)     3:03.25 (48.02)
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA               1:57.70    2:02.15        
              30.01     1:01.27 (31.26)     1:31.16 (29.89)     2:02.15 (30.99)
  2 Pesti, Kornel             17 UDAC-MA              2:03.15    2:02.89        
              27.88       59.31 (31.43)     1:32.17 (32.86)     2:02.89 (30.72)
  3 Fronczak, Brandon M       21 WA-MA                2:00.15    2:05.07        
              28.70       59.75 (31.05)     1:32.19 (32.44)     2:05.07 (32.88)
  4 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              2:04.61    2:06.52        
              30.40     1:02.43 (32.03)     1:35.01 (32.58)     2:06.52 (31.51)
  5 Lauver, Josiah D          17 WSY-MA               2:07.84    2:06.68        
              28.57     1:00.60 (32.03)     1:34.27 (33.67)     2:06.68 (32.41)
  6 Webb, Gavin M             16 PSC-MA               2:53.25    2:07.74        
              28.92     1:01.78 (32.86)     1:35.91 (34.13)     2:07.74 (31.83)
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               2:08.58    2:08.39        
              30.32     1:02.91 (32.59)     1:36.29 (33.38)     2:08.39 (32.10)
  8 Cramer, Andy L            15 HAC-MA               2:17.64    2:09.20        
              28.61     1:00.96 (32.35)     1:35.20 (34.24)     2:09.20 (34.00)
  9 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 LMOR-MA              2:08.72    2:09.56        
              29.44     1:02.32 (32.88)     1:36.09 (33.77)     2:09.56 (33.47)
 10 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               2:10.90    2:09.94        
              30.34     1:03.56 (33.22)     1:37.05 (33.49)     2:09.94 (32.89)
 11 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA              2:14.53    2:11.66        
              29.65     1:02.33 (32.68)     1:37.21 (34.88)     2:11.66 (34.45)
 12 Koenig, Pierre J          15 SSC-MA               2:07.12    2:12.74        
              31.87     1:05.81 (33.94)     1:40.86 (35.05)     2:12.74 (31.88)
 13 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA              2:10.00    2:12.99        
              29.74     1:03.53 (33.79)     1:38.58 (35.05)     2:12.99 (34.41)
 14 Oren, David A             15 Unattached-MA             NT    2:13.20        
              30.40     1:04.56 (34.16)     1:39.68 (35.12)     2:13.20 (33.52)
 15 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:13.58        
              30.41     1:04.01 (33.60)     1:38.81 (34.80)     2:13.58 (34.77)
 16 Avagliano, AJ             16 WA-MA                2:14.69    2:13.72        
              30.47     1:04.31 (33.84)     1:38.89 (34.58)     2:13.72 (34.83)
 17 Holt, Logan R             17 PAAC-MA              2:05.95    2:13.87        
              30.11     1:03.66 (33.55)     1:38.85 (35.19)     2:13.87 (35.02)
 18 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                2:09.21    2:16.68        
              31.31     1:05.39 (34.08)     1:41.38 (35.99)     2:16.68 (35.30)
 19 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA               2:02.41    2:17.27        
              30.51     1:03.99 (33.48)     1:40.14 (36.15)     2:17.27 (37.13)
 20 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               2:07.41    2:17.77        
              31.16     1:04.80 (33.64)     1:41.59 (36.79)     2:17.77 (36.18)
 21 Lehman, Ben C             16 PAAC-MA              2:19.07    2:18.42        
              31.46     1:06.15 (34.69)     1:43.04 (36.89)     2:18.42 (35.38)
 22 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:19.01        
              30.73     1:06.56 (35.83)     1:42.51 (35.95)     2:19.01 (36.50)
 23 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA                    NT    2:19.41        
              33.42     1:10.66 (37.24)     1:45.50 (34.84)     2:19.41 (33.91)
 24 Young, Jake G             18 EMAC-MA              2:25.38    2:21.42        
              32.19     1:07.63 (35.44)     1:44.78 (37.15)     2:21.42 (36.64)
 25 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              2:20.39    2:21.82        
              30.79     1:06.43 (35.64)     1:44.67 (38.24)     2:21.82 (37.15)
 26 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:21.86        
              32.58     1:09.11 (36.53)     1:45.11 (36.00)     2:21.86 (36.75)
 27 Ziegler, Harrison M       15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:21.98        
              32.48     1:08.90 (36.42)     1:46.18 (37.28)     2:21.98 (35.80)
 28 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA                    NT    2:23.33        
              33.29     1:09.50 (36.21)     1:46.26 (36.76)     2:23.33 (37.07)
 29 Kofman, Eli B             15 PCAC-MA              2:13.95    2:23.90        
              32.59     1:09.60 (37.01)     1:47.43 (37.83)     2:23.90 (36.47)
 30 Chenot, Nolan E           15 Unattached-MA             NT    2:24.83        
              32.93     1:10.95 (38.02)     1:49.24 (38.29)     2:24.83 (35.59)
 31 Petre, Paul W             15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:28.17        
              34.46     1:13.39 (38.93)     1:51.48 (38.09)     2:28.17 (36.69)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC-MA              2:27.45    2:17.46        
              31.46     1:05.98 (34.52)     1:42.04 (36.06)     2:17.46 (35.42)
  2 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:21.55    2:17.52        
              32.26     1:07.93 (35.67)     1:44.22 (36.29)     2:17.52 (33.30)
  3 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:18.16    2:18.44        
              31.05     1:06.10 (35.05)     1:42.64 (36.54)     2:18.44 (35.80)
  4 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              2:23.29    2:18.92        
              32.45     1:08.16 (35.71)     1:44.58 (36.42)     2:18.92 (34.34)
  5 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              2:24.36    2:21.60        
              32.54     1:08.60 (36.06)     1:45.31 (36.71)     2:21.60 (36.29)
  6 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA               2:20.04    2:22.62        
              31.86     1:07.54 (35.68)     1:45.36 (37.82)     2:22.62 (37.26)
  7 Storm, Hannah J           14 PCAC-MA              2:28.38    2:24.13        
              33.38     1:11.38 (38.00)     1:49.41 (38.03)     2:24.13 (34.72)
  8 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                2:30.74    2:24.30        
              33.44     1:10.78 (37.34)     1:48.41 (37.63)     2:24.30 (35.89)
  9 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              2:29.82    2:24.76        
              34.11     1:11.76 (37.65)     1:48.87 (37.11)     2:24.76 (35.89)
 10 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                2:25.57    2:25.65        
              32.52     1:09.28 (36.76)     1:47.52 (38.24)     2:25.65 (38.13)
 11 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC-MA              2:36.30    2:26.20        
              33.16     1:10.49 (37.33)     1:48.95 (38.46)     2:26.20 (37.25)
 12 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               2:22.47    2:26.24        
              34.23     1:11.69 (37.46)     1:49.78 (38.09)     2:26.24 (36.46)
 13 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              2:25.82    2:26.33        
              33.83     1:10.39 (36.56)     1:48.09 (37.70)     2:26.33 (38.24)
 14 Margerison, Lauren E      13 PWAC-MA              2:35.85    2:26.65        
              33.61     1:11.11 (37.50)     1:49.42 (38.31)     2:26.65 (37.23)
 15 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              2:23.96    2:26.95        
              33.43     1:11.23 (37.80)     1:49.92 (38.69)     2:26.95 (37.03)
 16 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               2:27.24    2:27.34        
              33.87     1:11.67 (37.80)     1:50.82 (39.15)     2:27.34 (36.52)
 17 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              2:33.18    2:27.75        
              34.21     1:11.30 (37.09)     1:50.05 (38.75)     2:27.75 (37.70)
 18 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               2:39.53    2:28.85        
              34.95     1:13.07 (38.12)     1:51.32 (38.25)     2:28.85 (37.53)
 19 Dye, Amelia E             14 HAC-MA                    NT    2:28.94        
              35.38     1:14.20 (38.82)     1:52.30 (38.10)     2:28.94 (36.64)
 20 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              2:30.63    2:29.18        
              33.68     1:11.52 (37.84)     1:50.86 (39.34)     2:29.18 (38.32)
 21 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:30.25        
              34.35     1:13.22 (38.87)     1:52.69 (39.47)     2:30.25 (37.56)
 22 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              2:36.19    2:32.65        
              34.73     1:13.81 (39.08)     1:54.38 (40.57)     2:32.65 (38.27)
 23 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               2:35.05    2:33.19        
              34.27     1:13.47 (39.20)     1:54.99 (41.52)     2:33.19 (38.20)
 24 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              2:40.94    2:33.20        
              35.10     1:13.51 (38.41)     1:53.44 (39.93)     2:33.20 (39.76)
 25 Johnson, Kayla L          14 PSC-MA                    NT    2:33.39        
              35.35     1:16.62 (41.27)     1:55.95 (39.33)     2:33.39 (37.44)
 26 Totoro, Alyssa M          14 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:34.72        
              36.52     1:16.55 (40.03)     1:57.10 (40.55)     2:34.72 (37.62)
 27 O'Shea, Ella S            13 EAAC-MA              3:14.19    2:34.81        
              36.72     1:17.14 (40.42)     1:57.26 (40.12)     2:34.81 (37.55)
 28 McKim, Paige E            13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:34.89        
              34.47     1:12.41 (37.94)     1:53.52 (41.11)     2:34.89 (41.37)
 29 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              2:36.76    2:35.06        
              35.98     1:16.00 (40.02)     1:56.30 (40.30)     2:35.06 (38.76)
 30 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              2:29.07    2:35.46        
              34.79     1:13.46 (38.67)     1:54.25 (40.79)     2:35.46 (41.21)
 31 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              2:37.80    2:35.69        
              34.09     1:13.44 (39.35)     1:55.31 (41.87)     2:35.69 (40.38)
 32 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:35.94        
              34.92     1:14.88 (39.96)     1:56.75 (41.87)     2:35.94 (39.19)
 33 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA               2:40.65    2:36.05        
              35.57     1:15.09 (39.52)     1:56.33 (41.24)     2:36.05 (39.72)
 34 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              2:40.67    2:36.65        
              35.38     1:14.77 (39.39)     1:55.41 (40.64)     2:36.65 (41.24)
 35 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA              2:51.32    2:36.68        
              36.50     1:17.99 (41.49)     1:58.92 (40.93)     2:36.68 (37.76)
 36 Hoerner, Madison A        14 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:57.04    2:37.09        
              34.55     1:14.59 (40.04)     1:56.45 (41.86)     2:37.09 (40.64)
 37 Latini, Sophia            13 BLUE-MA              2:55.04    2:37.78        
              35.55     1:16.69 (41.14)     1:58.20 (41.51)     2:37.78 (39.58)
 38 White, Sadie N            14 Lower Merion-MA           NT    2:38.03        
              34.97     1:15.47 (40.50)     1:55.99 (40.52)     2:38.03 (42.04)
 39 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               2:54.30    2:38.21        
              36.10     1:16.71 (40.61)     1:58.30 (41.59)     2:38.21 (39.91)
 40 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               2:46.98    2:39.39        
              36.40     1:17.49 (41.09)     1:58.48 (40.99)     2:39.39 (40.91)
 41 Quance, Luscinia M        13 WA-MA                2:48.84    2:39.68        
              36.47     1:17.85 (41.38)     1:59.40 (41.55)     2:39.68 (40.28)
 42 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              2:38.25    2:39.77        
              36.91     1:17.23 (40.32)     1:59.12 (41.89)     2:39.77 (40.65)
 43 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA                    NT    2:40.49        
              37.92     1:18.78 (40.86)     2:00.18 (41.40)     2:40.49 (40.31)
 44 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:40.79        
              36.71     1:18.33 (41.62)     2:00.41 (42.08)     2:40.79 (40.38)
 45 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              2:49.68    2:41.94        
              35.37     1:16.25 (40.88)     1:59.75 (43.50)     2:41.94 (42.19)
 46 Brady, Aisling C          13 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:42.68        
              36.23     1:18.65 (42.42)     2:01.41 (42.76)     2:42.68 (41.27)
 47 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:42.89        
              36.63     1:18.33 (41.70)     2:01.92 (43.59)     2:42.89 (40.97)
 48 Sidhu, Ruhbs K            14 EMAC-MA              2:37.93    2:44.10        
              36.28     1:18.23 (41.95)     2:01.19 (42.96)     2:44.10 (42.91)
 49 Buitron, Juliana M        14 WA-MA                     NT    2:46.65        
              38.69     1:22.52 (43.83)     2:05.45 (42.93)     2:46.65 (41.20)
 50 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:47.53        
              36.91     1:20.64 (43.73)     2:05.25 (44.61)     2:47.53 (42.28)
 51 Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:50.23        
              37.83     1:21.28 (43.45)     2:07.08 (45.80)     2:50.23 (43.15)
 52 Gould, Morgan G           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:52.79        
              39.99     1:24.81 (44.82)   2:52.79 (1:27.98)                    
 53 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:54.48        
              39.31     1:24.63 (45.32)     2:10.30 (45.67)     2:54.48 (44.18)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               2:17.33    2:08.99        
              29.24     1:02.09 (32.85)     1:36.00 (33.91)     2:08.99 (32.99)
  2 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               2:12.76    2:10.85        
              29.90     1:02.29 (32.39)     1:36.57 (34.28)     2:10.85 (34.28)
  3 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              2:17.28    2:12.25        
              30.34     1:04.24 (33.90)     1:38.05 (33.81)     2:12.25 (34.20)
  4 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:12.10    2:12.90        
              30.18     1:03.85 (33.67)     1:38.38 (34.53)     2:12.90 (34.52)
  5 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              2:25.44    2:13.68        
              30.17     1:03.55 (33.38)     1:38.42 (34.87)     2:13.68 (35.26)
  6 Toomey, Justin P          14 PAAC-MA              2:16.71    2:13.84        
              29.98     1:03.77 (33.79)     1:39.72 (35.95)     2:13.84 (34.12)
  7 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              2:18.51    2:13.96        
              30.00     1:03.67 (33.67)     1:39.57 (35.90)     2:13.96 (34.39)
  8 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               2:19.81    2:14.25        
              30.25     1:03.96 (33.71)     1:39.69 (35.73)     2:14.25 (34.56)
  9 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA              2:19.39    2:15.30        
              30.70     1:05.50 (34.80)     1:40.98 (35.48)     2:15.30 (34.32)
 10 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              2:17.54    2:15.46        
              30.66     1:05.13 (34.47)     1:40.18 (35.05)     2:15.46 (35.28)
 11 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              2:20.58    2:15.73        
              30.93     1:05.40 (34.47)     1:41.50 (36.10)     2:15.73 (34.23)
 12 Smith, Logan W            14 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:16.82        
              31.24     1:05.80 (34.56)     1:41.74 (35.94)     2:16.82 (35.08)
 13 Seman, Alex N             14 Unattached-MA        2:17.91    2:16.92        
              31.04     1:05.90 (34.86)     1:42.09 (36.19)     2:16.92 (34.83)
 14 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 PAAC-MA              2:16.18    2:17.49        
              30.00     1:03.77 (33.77)     1:40.41 (36.64)     2:17.49 (37.08)
 15 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              2:16.19    2:18.33        
              30.10     1:04.91 (34.81)     1:41.73 (36.82)     2:18.33 (36.60)
 16 Shonk, Ethan H            14 Unattached-MA             NT    2:18.86        
              31.43     1:07.16 (35.73)     1:43.66 (36.50)     2:18.86 (35.20)
 17 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA              2:25.20    2:19.12        
              32.80     1:08.84 (36.04)     1:44.79 (35.95)     2:19.12 (34.33)
 18 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:19.48        
              31.77     1:07.21 (35.44)     1:43.83 (36.62)     2:19.48 (35.65)
 19 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA              2:23.33    2:20.05        
              31.49     1:07.65 (36.16)     1:44.38 (36.73)     2:20.05 (35.67)
 20 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              2:27.18    2:20.11        
              32.23     1:08.34 (36.11)     1:44.85 (36.51)     2:20.11 (35.26)
 21 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               2:23.70    2:20.20        
              31.68     1:07.59 (35.91)     1:44.77 (37.18)     2:20.20 (35.43)
 22 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              2:27.92    2:21.91        
              32.29     1:09.65 (37.36)     1:47.17 (37.52)     2:21.91 (34.74)
 23 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:34.85    2:23.55        
              33.05     1:10.00 (36.95)     1:46.96 (36.96)     2:23.55 (36.59)
 24 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                2:23.88    2:23.57        
              33.41     1:11.09 (37.68)     1:48.84 (37.75)     2:23.57 (34.73)
 25 Coffman, Ethan G          13 BLUE-MA              2:30.73    2:23.95        
              32.62     1:09.64 (37.02)     1:47.37 (37.73)     2:23.95 (36.58)
 26 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              2:24.54    2:25.38        
              33.03     1:10.86 (37.83)     1:49.89 (39.03)     2:25.38 (35.49)
 27 Guckavan, Gavin M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:26.51        
              32.54     1:09.14 (36.60)     1:48.03 (38.89)     2:26.51 (38.48)
 28 Willard, Luke A           14 PSC-MA               2:32.59    2:26.63        
              33.30     1:10.17 (36.87)     1:48.56 (38.39)     2:26.63 (38.07)
 29 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:29.44    2:28.22        
              33.58     1:10.87 (37.29)     1:50.00 (39.13)     2:28.22 (38.22)
 30 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              2:32.12    2:28.36        
              32.22     1:10.02 (37.80)     1:49.57 (39.55)     2:28.36 (38.79)
 31 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:30.50        
              33.62     1:12.58 (38.96)     1:52.13 (39.55)     2:30.50 (38.37)
 32 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA                    NT    2:31.91        
              35.14     1:14.52 (39.38)     1:53.51 (38.99)     2:31.91 (38.40)
 33 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA              2:36.91    2:32.30        
              34.09     1:13.29 (39.20)     1:53.74 (40.45)     2:32.30 (38.56)
 34 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:32.71        
              34.18     1:13.94 (39.76)     1:55.29 (41.35)     2:32.71 (37.42)
 35 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                2:31.73    2:32.93        
              34.20     1:13.50 (39.30)     1:55.67 (42.17)     2:32.93 (37.26)
 36 Paterno, Jack G           14 HAC-MA                    NT    2:33.13        
              33.59     1:13.19 (39.60)     1:54.16 (40.97)     2:33.13 (38.97)
 37 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                2:31.25    2:33.53        
              35.20     1:14.73 (39.53)     1:55.08 (40.35)     2:33.53 (38.45)
 38 Howard, Henry             13 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:33.59        
              33.62     1:11.96 (38.34)     1:53.11 (41.15)     2:33.59 (40.48)
 39 Engle, Pete J             13 WSY-MA               2:40.77    2:36.84        
              34.48     1:14.90 (40.42)     1:56.31 (41.41)     2:36.84 (40.53)
 40 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:38.03        
              35.60     1:16.14 (40.54)     1:57.60 (41.46)     2:38.03 (40.43)
 41 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              2:45.14    2:38.33        
              34.45     1:14.47 (40.02)     1:57.44 (42.97)     2:38.33 (40.89)
 42 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               2:48.28    2:40.77        
              35.76     1:17.35 (41.59)     2:00.20 (42.85)     2:40.77 (40.57)
 43 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA              2:38.37    2:41.47        
              36.23     1:16.64 (40.41)     1:59.57 (42.93)     2:41.47 (41.90)
 44 Clow, Brayden R           13 MARA-MA                   NT    2:42.58        
              33.74     1:15.12 (41.38)     1:59.64 (44.52)     2:42.58 (42.94)
 45 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA              2:57.49    2:42.66        
              37.69     1:20.39 (42.70)     2:03.50 (43.11)     2:42.66 (39.16)
 46 Santos, Kevin D           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:43.20        
              36.95     1:18.87 (41.92)     2:02.25 (43.38)     2:43.20 (40.95)
 47 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               2:59.44    2:47.05        
              36.19     1:19.46 (43.27)     2:04.70 (45.24)     2:47.05 (42.35)
 -- Hauff, Jacob P            13 Neys Bluefins-MA     3:07.58        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               1:04.50    1:07.53        
              31.92     1:07.53 (35.61)                                        
  2 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Unattached-MA        1:11.25    1:08.72        
              32.34     1:08.72 (36.38)                                        
  3 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow-PV              1:07.80    1:10.00        
              32.24     1:10.00 (37.76)                                        
  4 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              1:08.13    1:10.04        
              32.68     1:10.04 (37.36)                                        
  5 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 PCAC-MA              1:04.36    1:10.16        
              33.12     1:10.16 (37.04)                                        
  6 Hester, Riley E           16 WSY-MA               1:07.33    1:11.09        
              33.15     1:11.09 (37.94)                                        
  7 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                1:08.11    1:11.11        
              32.93     1:11.11 (38.18)                                        
  8 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 PCAC-MA              1:06.57    1:11.18        
              33.62     1:11.18 (37.56)                                        
  9 Boyes, Sam R              16 PCAC-MA              1:08.71    1:12.03        
              33.61     1:12.03 (38.42)                                        
 10 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               1:07.41    1:12.13        
              33.70     1:12.13 (38.43)                                        
 11 Ritchey, Pepper M         15 PAAC-MA              1:17.29    1:12.43        
              33.73     1:12.43 (38.70)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Amelia N         18 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:13.46        
              33.63     1:13.46 (39.83)                                        
 13 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              1:11.29    1:13.65        
              34.82     1:13.65 (38.83)                                        
 14 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              1:13.71    1:13.74        
              34.55     1:13.74 (39.19)                                        
 15 Chase, Mimi               18 WSY-MA               1:10.42    1:14.18        
              34.70     1:14.18 (39.48)                                        
 16 Champagne, Katie E        17 PAAC-MA              1:20.78    1:14.90        
              34.03     1:14.90 (40.87)                                        
 17 Sasso, Nicole B           15 Unattached-MA        1:18.69    1:15.14        
              33.27     1:15.14 (41.87)                                        
 18 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC-MA              1:20.02    1:15.34        
              35.21     1:15.34 (40.13)                                        
 19 Wetmore, Kay E            17 PAAC-MA              1:11.43    1:15.52        
              34.78     1:15.52 (40.74)                                        
 20 Weik, Krysta M            17 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:16.36        
              34.31     1:16.36 (42.05)                                        
 21 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                     NT    1:16.63        
              33.48     1:16.63 (43.15)                                        
 22 Fackler, Katie            17 HAC-MA               1:14.07    1:16.74        
              36.46     1:16.74 (40.28)                                        
 23 Talys, Gabrielle L        16 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:17.00        
              35.14     1:17.00 (41.86)                                        
 24 Jones, Alex S             15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:17.39        
              36.60     1:17.39 (40.79)                                        
 25 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Unattached-MA        1:12.10    1:17.40        
              36.16     1:17.40 (41.24)                                        
 26 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA               1:09.35    1:17.58        
              36.03     1:17.58 (41.55)                                        
 27 Ortiz, Madison J          15 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:20.65    1:17.61        
              35.87     1:17.61 (41.74)                                        
 28 Lockhart, Lauren *        15 WA-MA                1:15.76    1:17.67        
              35.36     1:17.67 (42.31)                                        
 29 Ferrance, Alex H          15 UDAC-MA              1:16.76    1:17.69        
              35.52     1:17.69 (42.17)                                        
 30 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              1:21.59    1:17.89        
              36.48     1:17.89 (41.41)                                        
 31 Farina, Gianna M          16 PAAC-MA              1:18.55    1:18.17        
              35.41     1:18.17 (42.76)                                        
 32 Hull, Lauren R            16 PAAC-MA              1:07.91    1:19.02        
 33 Link, Natalie C           15 PSC-MA               1:21.85    1:19.91        
              36.80     1:19.91 (43.11)                                        
 34 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               1:22.11    1:21.22        
              36.53     1:21.22 (44.69)                                        
 35 Sizemore, Gabby R         16 BLUE-MA              1:18.16    1:21.63        
              36.94     1:21.63 (44.69)                                        
 36 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 PCAC-MA              1:13.89    1:23.25        
              37.61     1:23.25 (45.64)                                        
 37 Zaffiro, Briana K         17 PSC-MA               1:26.09    1:29.16        
              42.01     1:29.16 (47.15)                                        
 38 Karoly, Jackie M          16 CVAC-MA              1:35.88    1:33.61        
              41.27     1:33.61 (52.34)                                        
 39 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              1:29.96    1:34.18        
              42.97     1:34.18 (51.21)                                        
 40 Bossi, Courtney A         16 CAA-MA               1:42.18    1:42.16        
              45.33     1:42.16 (56.83)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA                57.14      56.86        
              26.70       56.86 (30.16)                                        
  2 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:00.34        
  3 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:00.84        
              28.19     1:00.84 (32.65)                                        
  4 Strawn, Brenek E          16 BLUE-MA              1:02.29    1:01.12        
              28.95     1:01.12 (32.17)                                        
  5 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA              1:00.50    1:02.17        
              28.36     1:02.17 (33.81)                                        
  6 Krader, Storm S           17 UDAC-MA                59.24    1:02.84        
              29.29     1:02.84 (33.55)                                        
  7 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA              1:01.42    1:03.12        
              29.65     1:03.12 (33.47)                                        
  8 Fronczak, Brandon M       21 WA-MA                1:01.65    1:03.27        
              29.29     1:03.27 (33.98)                                        
  8 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              1:01.32    1:03.27        
              30.63     1:03.27 (32.64)                                        
 10 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA              1:11.57    1:03.33        
              29.15     1:03.33 (34.18)                                        
 11 Buitron, Cruz C           17 WA-MA                  58.80    1:03.38        
              29.20     1:03.38 (34.18)                                        
 12 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA               1:02.60    1:03.57        
              29.51     1:03.57 (34.06)                                        
 13 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 LMOR-MA              1:04.60    1:04.07        
              29.99     1:04.07 (34.08)                                        
 14 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA              1:10.24    1:04.47        
              30.46     1:04.47 (34.01)                                        
 15 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA              1:14.68    1:04.82        
              30.24     1:04.82 (34.58)                                        
 16 Chenot, Devon C           18 Unattached-MA        1:01.61    1:04.84        
              29.90     1:04.84 (34.94)                                        
 17 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA               1:08.64    1:04.92        
              30.50     1:04.92 (34.42)                                        
 18 Lauver, Josiah D          17 WSY-MA               1:03.40    1:05.17        
              30.21     1:05.17 (34.96)                                        
 19 Avagliano, AJ             16 WA-MA                1:02.34    1:05.29        
              30.60     1:05.29 (34.69)                                        
 20 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               1:06.85    1:05.50        
              30.85     1:05.50 (34.65)                                        
 21 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA              1:03.81    1:05.65        
              30.49     1:05.65 (35.16)                                        
 22 Holt, Logan R             17 PAAC-MA              1:01.65    1:06.18        
              30.46     1:06.18 (35.72)                                        
 23 Cramer, Andy L            15 HAC-MA               1:14.96    1:08.47        
              32.07     1:08.47 (36.40)                                        
 24 Perot, Robbie M           16 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:08.96        
              32.25     1:08.96 (36.71)                                        
 25 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA               1:08.53    1:09.46        
              31.61     1:09.46 (37.85)                                        
 26 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 PAAC-MA              1:11.75    1:09.66        
              32.18     1:09.66 (37.48)                                        
 27 Sivo, Matt R              15 WA-MA                1:13.03    1:09.99        
              31.15     1:09.99 (38.84)                                        
 28 Koenig, Pierre J          15 SSC-MA               1:33.48    1:10.35        
              31.75     1:10.35 (38.60)                                        
 29 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               1:14.81    1:10.98        
              32.93     1:10.98 (38.05)                                        
 30 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              1:16.31    1:12.06        
              33.12     1:12.06 (38.94)                                        
 31 Kofman, Eli B             15 PCAC-MA              1:18.79    1:12.29        
              33.15     1:12.29 (39.14)                                        
 32 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA                    NT    1:12.63        
              34.36     1:12.63 (38.27)                                        
 33 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                    NT    1:13.11        
              34.55     1:13.11 (38.56)                                        
 34 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:13.30        
              33.49     1:13.30 (39.81)                                        
 35 Pennington, Ryder L       16 CAA-MA                    NT    1:15.32        
              33.28     1:15.32 (42.04)                                        
 36 Chenot, Nolan E           15 Unattached-MA             NT    1:19.11        
              37.27     1:19.11 (41.84)                                        
 37 Thompson, Will C          15 MSA-MA                    NT    1:19.88        
              35.24     1:19.88 (44.64)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:11.76    1:08.32        
              32.66     1:08.32 (35.66)                                        
  2 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               1:09.15    1:09.04        
              32.73     1:09.04 (36.31)                                        
  3 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:09.84    1:10.57        
              33.54     1:10.57 (37.03)                                        
  4 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:12.19    1:12.38        
              33.95     1:12.38 (38.43)                                        
  5 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:15.75    1:13.01        
              34.33     1:13.01 (38.68)                                        
  6 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:12.81    1:13.50        
              33.08     1:13.50 (40.42)                                        
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M           14 WSY-MA               1:18.18    1:14.31        
              34.64     1:14.31 (39.67)                                        
  8 Storm, Hannah J           14 PCAC-MA              1:15.87    1:14.58        
              34.38     1:14.58 (40.20)                                        
  9 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              1:16.76    1:15.16        
              34.25     1:15.16 (40.91)                                        
 10 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               1:17.26    1:15.79        
              35.70     1:15.79 (40.09)                                        
 11 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC-MA              1:20.00    1:16.67        
              34.86     1:16.67 (41.81)                                        
 12 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:17.49    1:16.72        
              35.34     1:16.72 (41.38)                                        
 13 Pesavento, Mia R          13 CVAC-MA              1:18.63    1:17.17        
              36.10     1:17.17 (41.07)                                        
 14 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               1:13.85    1:17.39        
              36.42     1:17.39 (40.97)                                        
 15 White, Sadie N            14 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:17.50        
              36.54     1:17.50 (40.96)                                        
 16 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:24.27    1:17.58        
              37.92     1:17.58 (39.66)                                        
 17 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              1:23.59    1:17.77        
              35.45     1:17.77 (42.32)                                        
 18 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               1:24.10    1:18.10        
              37.49     1:18.10 (40.61)                                        
 19 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:15.62    1:18.28        
              36.28     1:18.28 (42.00)                                        
 20 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                1:17.75    1:19.18        
              36.42     1:19.18 (42.76)                                        
 21 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:19.66        
              37.55     1:19.66 (42.11)                                        
 22 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:19.73        
              36.47     1:19.73 (43.26)                                        
 23 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              1:31.94    1:20.15        
              36.97     1:20.15 (43.18)                                        
 24 Margerison, Lauren E      13 PWAC-MA              1:28.95    1:21.28        
              37.60     1:21.28 (43.68)                                        
 25 O'Shea, Ella S            13 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:21.44        
              38.11     1:21.44 (43.33)                                        
 26 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              1:27.11    1:22.13        
              35.96     1:22.13 (46.17)                                        
 27 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              1:21.76    1:23.01        
              36.89     1:23.01 (46.12)                                        
 28 Totoro, Alyssa M          14 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:23.08        
              39.64     1:23.08 (43.44)                                        
 29 McKim, Paige E            13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:23.80        
              39.01     1:23.80 (44.79)                                        
 30 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA               1:23.46    1:24.73        
              37.63     1:24.73 (47.10)                                        
 31 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              1:33.12    1:26.81        
              40.37     1:26.81 (46.44)                                        
 32 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              1:26.52    1:27.04        
              39.47     1:27.04 (47.57)                                        
 33 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              1:32.28    1:27.63        
              40.20     1:27.63 (47.43)                                        
 34 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:28.06        
              39.87     1:28.06 (48.19)                                        
 35 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              1:25.73    1:28.09        
              39.82     1:28.09 (48.27)                                        
 36 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA                    NT    1:29.86        
              39.92     1:29.86 (49.94)                                        
 37 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:33.70        
              39.81     1:33.70 (53.89)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              1:03.87    1:04.61        
              29.84     1:04.61 (34.77)                                        
  2 D'Avella, Francesco       14 PAAC-MA              1:06.27    1:05.12        
              30.50     1:05.12 (34.62)                                        
  3 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              1:07.35    1:06.75        
              30.86     1:06.75 (35.89)                                        
  4 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               1:12.09    1:07.62        
              31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)                                        
  5 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA              1:15.57    1:07.67        
              31.10     1:07.67 (36.57)                                        
  6 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               1:11.68    1:08.70        
              31.15     1:08.70 (37.55)                                        
  7 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              1:10.63    1:09.02        
              31.83     1:09.02 (37.19)                                        
  8 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:09.70        
              32.80     1:09.70 (36.90)                                        
  9 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA              1:12.05    1:10.59        
              32.78     1:10.59 (37.81)                                        
 10 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               1:27.78    1:11.37        
              32.68     1:11.37 (38.69)                                        
 11 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              1:13.59    1:11.54        
              33.01     1:11.54 (38.53)                                        
 12 Leibfried, Grant T        14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:11.69        
              32.58     1:11.69 (39.11)                                        
 13 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              1:20.00    1:11.99        
              34.30     1:11.99 (37.69)                                        
 14 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               1:13.41    1:12.13        
              33.55     1:12.13 (38.58)                                        
 15 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               1:09.27    1:12.73        
              33.93     1:12.73 (38.80)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:07.89    1:12.82        
              32.97     1:12.82 (39.85)                                        
 17 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA              1:14.21    1:12.99        
              34.28     1:12.99 (38.71)                                        
 18 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:50.22    1:13.84        
              33.40     1:13.84 (40.44)                                        
 19 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              1:16.40    1:13.92        
              33.58     1:13.92 (40.34)                                        
 20 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              1:21.79    1:14.52        
              34.28     1:14.52 (40.24)                                        
 21 Willard, Luke A           14 PSC-MA               1:16.75    1:16.07        
              35.61     1:16.07 (40.46)                                        
 22 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              1:12.57    1:16.15        
              33.85     1:16.15 (42.30)                                        
 23 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              1:25.65    1:17.02        
              35.57     1:17.02 (41.45)                                        
 24 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              1:23.18    1:17.34        
              35.81     1:17.34 (41.53)                                        
 25 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA              1:28.50    1:18.22        
              36.68     1:18.22 (41.54)                                        
 26 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               1:23.12    1:19.93        
              37.65     1:19.93 (42.28)                                        
 27 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                1:20.68    1:22.08        
              38.53     1:22.08 (43.55)                                        
 28 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:22.90        
              38.54     1:22.90 (44.36)                                        
 29 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA              1:49.16    1:23.68        
              38.79     1:23.68 (44.89)                                        
 30 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               1:27.12    1:26.48        
              40.99     1:26.48 (45.49)                                        
 31 Santos, Kevin D           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:26.70        
              41.58     1:26.70 (45.12)                                        
 32 Cunningham, Brian R       13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:28.09        
              39.05     1:28.09 (49.04)                                        
 33 Mo, Darren N              13 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:28.90        
              38.35     1:28.90 (50.55)                                        
 34 Hauff, Jacob P            13 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:48.79    1:38.06        
              45.32     1:38.06 (52.74)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow-PV              1:06.69    1:08.67        
              32.88     1:08.67 (35.79)                                        
  2 Lin, Alison               17 PAAC-MA              1:11.48    1:10.38        
              34.45     1:10.38 (35.93)                                        
  3 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                1:08.48    1:11.10        
              35.14     1:11.10 (35.96)                                        
  4 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               1:09.69    1:11.55        
              34.79     1:11.55 (36.76)                                        
  5 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               1:10.88    1:12.04        
              35.86     1:12.04 (36.18)                                        
  6 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      16 Lower Merion-MA      1:09.68    1:12.54        
              35.38     1:12.54 (37.16)                                        
  7 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               1:14.67    1:13.10        
              35.42     1:13.10 (37.68)                                        
  8 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               1:10.14    1:14.21        
              36.71     1:14.21 (37.50)                                        
  9 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Unattached-MA        1:16.34    1:14.69        
              36.61     1:14.69 (38.08)                                        
 10 Shaffer, Sabrina A        16 PCAC-MA              1:12.42    1:15.77        
              37.25     1:15.77 (38.52)                                        
 11 Hull, Lauren R            16 PAAC-MA              1:13.99    1:16.38        
              37.51     1:16.38 (38.87)                                        
 12 Conjack, Kasi M           16 WSY-MA               1:21.23    1:16.51        
              36.57     1:16.51 (39.94)                                        
 13 Towers, Alex              16 PCAC-MA              1:14.94    1:16.83        
              37.33     1:16.83 (39.50)                                        
 14 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                     NT    1:16.92        
              38.19     1:16.92 (38.73)                                        
 15 Chase, Mimi               18 WSY-MA               1:14.34    1:17.21        
              37.57     1:17.21 (39.64)                                        
 16 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 PCAC-MA              1:14.91    1:17.22        
              38.14     1:17.22 (39.08)                                        
 17 Jones, Elizabeth G        15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:17.79        
              37.93     1:17.79 (39.86)                                        
 18 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              1:21.03    1:17.97        
              38.22     1:17.97 (39.75)                                        
 19 Boyes, Sam R              16 PCAC-MA              1:14.95    1:18.36        
              38.06     1:18.36 (40.30)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Amelia N         18 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:18.43        
              38.23     1:18.43 (40.20)                                        
 21 Jones, Alex S             15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:19.30        
              39.95     1:19.30 (39.35)                                        
 22 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:19.51        
              38.04     1:19.51 (41.47)                                        
 23 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               1:14.71    1:20.41        
 24 Koczur, Erin M            16 WA-MA                1:17.67    1:20.42        
              39.23     1:20.42 (41.19)                                        
 24 Fackler, Katie            17 HAC-MA               1:18.69    1:20.42        
              39.95     1:20.42 (40.47)                                        
 26 Jones, Laura G            15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:20.64        
              38.42     1:20.64 (42.22)                                        
 27 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Unattached-MA        1:19.46    1:20.72        
              39.34     1:20.72 (41.38)                                        
 28 Beaney, Emma K            17 BLUE-MA              1:19.78    1:22.29        
              40.43     1:22.29 (41.86)                                        
 29 McAninch, Katie E         16 Unattached-MA        1:26.17    1:23.25        
              40.27     1:23.25 (42.98)                                        
 30 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 PCAC-MA              1:16.67    1:23.31        
              41.27     1:23.31 (42.04)                                        
 31 Hillier, Sage J           16 BLUE-MA              1:21.98    1:24.39        
              41.04     1:24.39 (43.35)                                        
 32 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               1:17.99    1:26.45        
              41.73     1:26.45 (44.72)                                        
 33 Ferrance, Alex H          15 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:26.82        
              42.23     1:26.82 (44.59)                                        
 34 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              1:25.14    1:27.43        
              43.08     1:27.43 (44.35)                                        
 35 Wiener, Eliza T           15 EMAC-MA              1:35.24    1:27.91        
              42.73     1:27.91 (45.18)                                        
 36 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               1:30.13    1:28.19        
              42.99     1:28.19 (45.20)                                        
 37 Tegler, Brittney A        17 WA-MA                1:26.25    1:31.43        
              44.16     1:31.43 (47.27)                                        
 38 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                1:32.42    1:32.62        
              45.68     1:32.62 (46.94)                                        
 39 Zaffiro, Briana K         17 PSC-MA               1:31.28    1:35.82        
              46.85     1:35.82 (48.97)                                        
 40 Bossi, Courtney A         16 CAA-MA               1:36.60    1:38.49        
              46.90     1:38.49 (51.59)                                        
 -- Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                1:10.30         DQ        
      False start
              36.32          DQ (37.69)                                        
 -- Neuwirth, Liz C           15 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA              1:00.64    1:00.75        
              29.75     1:00.75 (31.00)                                        
  2 Lauver, Josiah D          17 WSY-MA                    NT    1:03.06        
  3 Strawn, Brenek E          16 BLUE-MA              1:01.56    1:03.29        
              30.80     1:03.29 (32.49)                                        
  4 Holt, Logan R             17 PAAC-MA              1:01.38    1:03.54        
              30.79     1:03.54 (32.75)                                        
  5 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              1:04.97    1:03.86        
              31.42     1:03.86 (32.44)                                        
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA               1:03.39    1:04.35        
              31.86     1:04.35 (32.49)                                        
  7 Krader, Storm S           17 UDAC-MA                59.73    1:04.50        
              31.35     1:04.50 (33.15)                                        
  8 Zhang, James              16 PAAC-MA              1:06.97    1:06.03        
              32.21     1:06.03 (33.82)                                        
  9 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA              1:05.20    1:06.24        
              33.82     1:06.24 (32.42)                                        
 10 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA               1:02.36    1:07.15        
              32.38     1:07.15 (34.77)                                        
 11 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA              1:06.65    1:07.88        
              33.19     1:07.88 (34.69)                                        
 12 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:08.55        
              32.83     1:08.55 (35.72)                                        
 13 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               1:07.89    1:08.59        
              33.56     1:08.59 (35.03)                                        
 14 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA              1:09.50    1:08.97        
              33.37     1:08.97 (35.60)                                        
 15 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA               1:06.81    1:09.57        
              34.35     1:09.57 (35.22)                                        
 16 Perot, Robbie M           16 FSSC-MA              1:07.98    1:09.66        
 17 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               1:12.33    1:10.40        
              34.33     1:10.40 (36.07)                                        
 18 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA              1:13.98    1:10.53        
              34.12     1:10.53 (36.41)                                        
 19 Webb, Gavin M             16 PSC-MA               1:38.51    1:10.65        
              33.90     1:10.65 (36.75)                                        
 20 Oren, David A             15 Unattached-MA        1:12.62    1:10.69        
              34.22     1:10.69 (36.47)                                        
 21 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:10.70        
              34.46     1:10.70 (36.24)                                        
 22 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA               1:19.98    1:11.30        
              34.60     1:11.30 (36.70)                                        
 23 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA              1:09.09    1:11.47        
              34.62     1:11.47 (36.85)                                        
 24 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA               1:09.96    1:12.01        
              34.67     1:12.01 (37.34)                                        
 25 Sivo, Matt R              15 WA-MA                1:14.69    1:12.03        
              33.79     1:12.03 (38.24)                                        
 26 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 PAAC-MA              1:11.95    1:13.52        
              35.43     1:13.52 (38.09)                                        
 27 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:13.73        
              36.43     1:13.73 (37.30)                                        
 28 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:13.82        
              35.94     1:13.82 (37.88)                                        
 29 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                    NT    1:14.33        
              36.01     1:14.33 (38.32)                                        
 30 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:14.84        
              35.24     1:14.84 (39.60)                                        
 31 Ziegler, Harrison M       15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:23.40        
              40.68     1:23.40 (42.72)                                        
 32 Rasmussen, Alex B         16 WA-MA                1:22.83    1:26.16        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               1:10.99    1:11.31        
              35.59     1:11.31 (35.72)                                        
  2 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               1:15.63    1:12.02        
              35.91     1:12.02 (36.11)                                        
  3 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA               1:11.71    1:12.28        
              35.81     1:12.28 (36.47)                                        
  4 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:12.86    1:12.60        
              35.56     1:12.60 (37.04)                                        
  5 Brower, Elizabeth A       14 UN-AK-AK             1:17.47    1:13.22        
              35.50     1:13.22 (37.72)                                        
  6 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:08.60    1:13.53        
              36.15     1:13.53 (37.38)                                        
  7 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:13.11    1:14.77        
              36.04     1:14.77 (38.73)                                        
  8 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              1:16.57    1:14.95        
              35.99     1:14.95 (38.96)                                        
  9 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:15.75    1:16.35        
              36.78     1:16.35 (39.57)                                        
 10 Dye, Amelia E             14 HAC-MA               1:35.57    1:16.89        
              38.29     1:16.89 (38.60)                                        
 11 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:18.49    1:17.17        
              38.24     1:17.17 (38.93)                                        
 12 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               1:16.27    1:18.26        
              38.74     1:18.26 (39.52)                                        
 13 Brady, Aisling C          13 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:18.79        
              39.22     1:18.79 (39.57)                                        
 14 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                1:18.24    1:19.12        
              38.42     1:19.12 (40.70)                                        
 15 White, Sadie N            14 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:19.52        
              38.79     1:19.52 (40.73)                                        
 16 Margerison, Lauren E      13 PWAC-MA              1:23.30    1:19.70        
              39.37     1:19.70 (40.33)                                        
 17 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               1:23.28    1:19.78        
              39.11     1:19.78 (40.67)                                        
 18 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               1:21.75    1:20.10        
              38.85     1:20.10 (41.25)                                        
 19 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC-MA              1:23.64    1:20.22        
              39.15     1:20.22 (41.07)                                        
 20 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              1:17.07    1:20.33        
              39.87     1:20.33 (40.46)                                        
 21 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:27.86    1:20.61        
              39.32     1:20.61 (41.29)                                        
 22 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              1:21.22    1:20.64        
              38.67     1:20.64 (41.97)                                        
 23 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA               1:23.83    1:20.68        
              39.99     1:20.68 (40.69)                                        
 24 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:20.72        
              38.87     1:20.72 (41.85)                                        
 25 Johnson, Kayla L          14 PSC-MA                    NT    1:20.87        
              38.82     1:20.87 (42.05)                                        
 26 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              1:24.60    1:21.00        
              39.04     1:21.00 (41.96)                                        
 27 O'Shea, Ella S            13 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:21.43        
              39.98     1:21.43 (41.45)                                        
 28 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               1:30.35    1:21.57        
              39.43     1:21.57 (42.14)                                        
 28 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              1:27.60    1:21.57        
              39.08     1:21.57 (42.49)                                        
 30 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              1:23.44    1:21.81        
              39.79     1:21.81 (42.02)                                        
 31 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              1:23.58    1:21.84        
              40.03     1:21.84 (41.81)                                        
 32 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               1:23.18    1:21.93        
              39.20     1:21.93 (42.73)                                        
 33 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:23.22    1:22.11        
              39.54     1:22.11 (42.57)                                        
 33 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA              1:30.74    1:22.11        
              40.33     1:22.11 (41.78)                                        
 35 Hoerner, Madison A        14 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:36.52    1:22.29        
              39.56     1:22.29 (42.73)                                        
 36 Pesavento, Mia R          13 CVAC-MA              1:35.17    1:22.35        
              41.82     1:22.35 (40.53)                                        
 37 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              1:25.59    1:22.54        
              40.81     1:22.54 (41.73)                                        
 38 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA               1:32.33    1:22.55        
              39.88     1:22.55 (42.67)                                        
 39 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              1:24.87    1:23.13        
 40 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:25.41        
              41.89     1:25.41 (43.52)                                        
 41 Quance, Luscinia M        13 WA-MA                1:27.20    1:25.42        
              41.69     1:25.42 (43.73)                                        
 42 Buitron, Juliana M        14 WA-MA                1:25.12    1:25.58        
              41.98     1:25.58 (43.60)                                        
 43 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA                    NT    1:26.24        
              41.68     1:26.24 (44.56)                                        
 44 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA              1:32.55    1:26.33        
              42.82     1:26.33 (43.51)                                        
 45 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               1:28.53    1:26.78        
 46 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:26.91        
              43.50     1:26.91 (43.41)                                        
 47 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               1:23.20    1:27.86        
 48 Sidhu, Ruhbs K            14 EMAC-MA              1:28.57    1:27.91        
              42.17     1:27.91 (45.74)                                        
 49 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:28.22        
              42.01     1:28.22 (46.21)                                        
 50 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.82        
              42.96     1:28.82 (45.86)                                        
 51 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:29.26        
              43.94     1:29.26 (45.32)                                        
 52 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              1:32.00    1:29.52        
              43.08     1:29.52 (46.44)                                        
 53 Totoro, Alyssa M          14 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:30.26        
              44.48     1:30.26 (45.78)                                        
 54 Gould, Morgan G           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:33.25        
              46.10     1:33.25 (47.15)                                        
 55 Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:33.89        
 -- Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               1:17.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
              37.15          DQ (39.22)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              1:04.58    1:05.72        
              31.80     1:05.72 (33.92)                                        
  2 Seman, Alex N             14 Unattached-MA        1:14.46    1:07.09        
              32.61     1:07.09 (34.48)                                        
  3 D'Avella, Francesco       14 PAAC-MA              1:06.75    1:07.10        
              32.48     1:07.10 (34.62)                                        
  4 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               1:08.23    1:08.88        
              33.58     1:08.88 (35.30)                                        
  5 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              1:07.16    1:09.96        
              33.39     1:09.96 (36.57)                                        
  6 Frownfelter, AJ B         14 WSY-MA               1:19.53    1:10.14        
              33.93     1:10.14 (36.21)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:08.19    1:10.57        
              34.47     1:10.57 (36.10)                                        
  8 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 PAAC-MA              1:09.03    1:10.70        
              33.75     1:10.70 (36.95)                                        
  9 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               1:26.45    1:10.99        
              34.56     1:10.99 (36.43)                                        
 10 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               1:17.25    1:11.78        
              35.07     1:11.78 (36.71)                                        
 11 Clough, Colin T           14 HAC-MA               1:21.16    1:12.17        
              34.91     1:12.17 (37.26)                                        
 12 Shonk, Ethan H            14 Unattached-MA        1:29.19    1:12.53        
              35.41     1:12.53 (37.12)                                        
 13 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              1:12.67    1:13.11        
              34.89     1:13.11 (38.22)                                        
 14 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:18.90    1:13.92        
              36.07     1:13.92 (37.85)                                        
 15 Coffman, Ethan G          13 BLUE-MA              1:17.76    1:14.71        
              35.65     1:14.71 (39.06)                                        
 16 Guckavan, Gavin M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:15.39        
              36.76     1:15.39 (38.63)                                        
 17 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              1:16.62    1:15.51        
              37.47     1:15.51 (38.04)                                        
 18 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               1:20.33    1:15.58        
              36.57     1:15.58 (39.01)                                        
 19 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               1:18.40    1:15.71        
              37.27     1:15.71 (38.44)                                        
 20 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              1:18.44    1:16.23        
              35.76     1:16.23 (40.47)                                        
 21 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA                    NT    1:16.72        
              37.96     1:16.72 (38.76)                                        
 22 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               1:37.17    1:16.95        
              38.51     1:16.95 (38.44)                                        
 23 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                1:18.09    1:17.39        
              38.19     1:17.39 (39.20)                                        
 24 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                1:18.70    1:17.47        
              37.71     1:17.47 (39.76)                                        
 25 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                1:17.39    1:18.38        
              38.10     1:18.38 (40.28)                                        
 26 Clow, Brayden R           13 MARA-MA                   NT    1:19.10        
              38.73     1:19.10 (40.37)                                        
 27 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:42.50    1:19.11        
              37.45     1:19.11 (41.66)                                        
 28 Willard, Luke A           14 PSC-MA               1:23.04    1:19.40        
              38.89     1:19.40 (40.51)                                        
 29 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:19.77    1:19.50        
              39.41     1:19.50 (40.09)                                        
 30 Paterno, Jack G           14 HAC-MA               1:26.31    1:19.57        
              38.59     1:19.57 (40.98)                                        
 31 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              1:27.41    1:19.63        
              39.02     1:19.63 (40.61)                                        
 32 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              1:46.38    1:20.04        
              38.86     1:20.04 (41.18)                                        
 33 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:24.51    1:21.28        
 34 Howard, Henry             13 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:21.54        
              37.90     1:21.54 (43.64)                                        
 35 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               1:22.52    1:21.88        
              39.77     1:21.88 (42.11)                                        
 36 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA              1:23.04    1:22.63        
              40.29     1:22.63 (42.34)                                        
 37 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:23.65        
              39.43     1:23.65 (44.22)                                        
 38 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA              1:31.05    1:24.13        
              40.90     1:24.13 (43.23)                                        
 39 Cunningham, Brian R       13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:24.57        
 40 Mo, Darren N              13 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:27.16        
              42.23     1:27.16 (44.93)                                        
 41 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:35.02        
              45.34     1:35.02 (49.68)                                        
 -- Hauff, Jacob P            13 Neys Bluefins-MA          NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
              51.32          DQ (52.32)                                        
 -- Santos, Kevin D           13 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
              42.56          DQ (45.78)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Unattached-MA        2:55.68    2:58.24        
              41.87     1:27.24 (45.37)     2:13.22 (45.98)     2:58.24 (45.02)
  2 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                     NT    2:58.78        
              41.13     1:27.41 (46.28)     2:13.73 (46.32)     2:58.78 (45.05)
  3 Beaney, Emma K            17 BLUE-MA              2:47.46    3:00.70        
              41.62     1:28.57 (46.95)     2:14.42 (45.85)     3:00.70 (46.28)
  4 Ritchey, Pepper M         15 PAAC-MA              3:05.60    3:02.49        
              42.66     1:28.63 (45.97)     2:16.24 (47.61)     3:02.49 (46.25)
  5 Weik, Krysta M            17 Fsc-Leby-MA          3:07.86    3:02.51        
              41.64     1:28.31 (46.67)     2:16.09 (47.78)     3:02.51 (46.42)
  6 Houser, Wynne K           15 PSC-MA               3:19.11    3:03.30        
              42.42     1:28.83 (46.41)     2:16.89 (48.06)     3:03.30 (46.41)
  7 Fronczak, Katherine       16 WA-MA                3:07.36    3:04.26        
              43.69     1:30.06 (46.37)     2:18.18 (48.12)     3:04.26 (46.08)
  8 Ortiz, Madison J          15 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    3:04.38        
              43.11     1:30.45 (47.34)     2:16.86 (46.41)     3:04.38 (47.52)
  9 Hull, Lauren R            16 PAAC-MA              2:51.39    3:04.80        
              43.46     1:30.69 (47.23)     2:18.07 (47.38)     3:04.80 (46.73)
 10 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 PCAC-MA              2:49.52    3:05.18        
              42.40     1:30.41 (48.01)     2:17.65 (47.24)     3:05.18 (47.53)
 11 Farina, Gianna M          16 PAAC-MA              2:54.78    3:08.84        
              42.59     1:30.18 (47.59)     2:18.89 (48.71)     3:08.84 (49.95)
 12 Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA              2:59.45    3:10.63        
              44.22     1:33.13 (48.91)     2:22.96 (49.83)     3:10.63 (47.67)
 13 Koczur, Erin M            16 WA-MA                2:55.38    3:13.52        
              43.83     1:33.56 (49.73)     2:23.38 (49.82)     3:13.52 (50.14)
 14 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              3:30.27    3:14.99        
              45.62     1:34.73 (49.11)     2:24.48 (49.75)     3:14.99 (50.51)
 15 Chase, Mimi               18 WSY-MA               3:10.87    3:15.89        
              45.41     1:36.15 (50.74)     2:25.49 (49.34)     3:15.89 (50.40)
 16 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA               3:04.26    3:15.95        
              45.40     1:34.94 (49.54)     2:26.08 (51.14)     3:15.95 (49.87)
 17 Sizemore, Gabby R         16 BLUE-MA              3:07.26    3:21.34        
              44.94     1:37.25 (52.31)   3:21.34 (1:44.09)                    
 18 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              3:19.27    3:22.34        
              47.05     1:37.71 (50.66)     2:29.99 (52.28)     3:22.34 (52.35)
 19 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               3:27.29    3:23.40        
              46.25     1:38.96 (52.71)     2:31.27 (52.31)     3:23.40 (52.13)
 20 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA                    NT    3:25.34        
              46.65     1:40.14 (53.49)     2:33.50 (53.36)     3:25.34 (51.84)
 21 Tegler, Brittney A        17 WA-MA                3:21.90    3:29.02        
              47.42     1:40.54 (53.12)     2:35.03 (54.49)     3:29.02 (53.99)
 22 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                3:30.27    3:34.91        
              50.25     1:46.37 (56.12)     2:40.35 (53.98)     3:34.91 (54.56)
 23 Karoly, Jackie M          16 CVAC-MA              3:43.80    3:40.35        
              48.91     1:45.06 (56.15)     2:42.61 (57.55)     3:40.35 (57.74)
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA              2:37.92    2:44.29        
              38.25     1:22.09 (43.84)     2:03.49 (41.40)     2:44.29 (40.80)
  2 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               2:40.00    2:45.15        
              37.50     1:18.66 (41.16)     2:00.99 (42.33)     2:45.15 (44.16)
  3 Oren, David A             15 Unattached-MA        2:53.36    2:45.73        
              39.12     1:20.97 (41.85)     2:04.29 (43.32)     2:45.73 (41.44)
  4 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA              2:30.75    2:45.99        
              38.03     1:18.59 (40.56)     2:01.78 (43.19)     2:45.99 (44.21)
  5 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA               2:50.24    2:51.12        
              38.88     1:23.30 (44.42)     2:08.24 (44.94)     2:51.12 (42.88)
  6 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:53.08        
              38.56     1:24.71 (46.15)     2:07.39 (42.68)     2:53.08 (45.69)
  7 Lehman, Ben C             16 PAAC-MA              2:43.75    2:53.79        
              38.56     1:22.53 (43.97)     2:08.09 (45.56)     2:53.79 (45.70)
  8 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA              2:49.77    2:55.10        
              40.35     1:24.78 (44.43)     2:10.46 (45.68)     2:55.10 (44.64)
  9 Kofman, Eli B             15 PCAC-MA              2:37.84    2:55.47        
              39.39     1:24.29 (44.90)     2:10.66 (46.37)     2:55.47 (44.81)
 10 Jablonski, Daniel M       17 PAAC-MA              2:47.45    2:55.55        
              38.97     1:22.96 (43.99)     2:09.56 (46.60)     2:55.55 (45.99)
 11 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                     NT    2:55.68        
              39.76     1:26.13 (46.37)     2:10.83 (44.70)     2:55.68 (44.85)
 12 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA               3:08.99    2:57.87        
              41.62     1:26.29 (44.67)     2:12.33 (46.04)     2:57.87 (45.54)
 13 Thompson, Will C          15 MSA-MA               3:15.60    2:59.43        
              39.52     1:24.51 (44.99)     2:12.78 (48.27)     2:59.43 (46.65)
 14 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               2:56.34    3:00.04        
              41.12     1:27.21 (46.09)     2:14.57 (47.36)     3:00.04 (45.47)
 15 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              3:02.78    3:01.28        
              40.51     1:26.26 (45.75)     2:13.66 (47.40)     3:01.28 (47.62)
 16 Young, Jake G             18 EMAC-MA              3:21.77    3:01.54        
              40.95     1:26.43 (45.48)     2:13.61 (47.18)     3:01.54 (47.93)
 17 Petre, Paul W             15 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:15.81        
              43.96     1:34.75 (50.79)     2:26.17 (51.42)     3:15.81 (49.64)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              2:57.28    2:54.03        
              39.89     1:23.27 (43.38)     2:08.74 (45.47)     2:54.03 (45.29)
  2 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              3:01.04    2:55.94        
              40.44     1:26.21 (45.77)     2:11.45 (45.24)     2:55.94 (44.49)
  3 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:04.67        
              40.21     1:28.20 (47.99)     2:17.04 (48.84)     3:04.67 (47.63)
  4 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                3:05.59    3:05.08        
              41.82     1:28.79 (46.97)     2:17.18 (48.39)     3:05.08 (47.90)
  5 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              3:00.99    3:05.64        
              42.57     1:29.93 (47.36)     2:18.74 (48.81)     3:05.64 (46.90)
  6 Storm, Hannah J           14 PCAC-MA              3:00.64    3:05.86        
              41.23     1:29.05 (47.82)     2:18.69 (49.64)     3:05.86 (47.17)
  7 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              2:58.38    3:07.04        
              41.21     1:28.57 (47.36)     2:17.92 (49.35)     3:07.04 (49.12)
  8 Brower, Elizabeth A       14 UN-AK-AK             3:11.71    3:07.89        
              43.28     1:31.58 (48.30)     2:21.29 (49.71)     3:07.89 (46.60)
  9 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC-MA              3:16.63    3:11.05        
              43.42     1:32.85 (49.43)     2:23.30 (50.45)     3:11.05 (47.75)
 10 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              3:28.96    3:16.13        
              45.73     1:37.06 (51.33)     2:26.36 (49.30)     3:16.13 (49.77)
 11 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              3:08.51    3:17.01        
              44.52     1:34.56 (50.04)     2:26.39 (51.83)     3:17.01 (50.62)
 12 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              3:15.24    3:17.52        
              44.29     1:35.09 (50.80)     2:27.31 (52.22)     3:17.52 (50.21)
 13 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:18.02        
              45.77     1:37.29 (51.52)     2:28.59 (51.30)     3:18.02 (49.43)
 14 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA                    NT    3:18.66        
              45.95     1:36.87 (50.92)     2:28.88 (52.01)     3:18.66 (49.78)
 15 Latini, Sophia            13 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:20.66        
              45.44     1:36.07 (50.63)     2:28.76 (52.69)     3:20.66 (51.90)
 16 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              3:33.22    3:20.78        
              46.34     1:37.89 (51.55)     2:30.10 (52.21)     3:20.78 (50.68)
 17 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA                    NT    3:22.70        
              45.55     1:36.71 (51.16)     2:30.45 (53.74)     3:22.70 (52.25)
 18 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:24.23        
              45.53     1:37.90 (52.37)     2:30.99 (53.09)     3:24.23 (53.24)
 19 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               3:23.20    3:24.34        
              46.09     1:38.93 (52.84)     2:32.20 (53.27)     3:24.34 (52.14)
 20 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA              3:36.20    3:27.13        
              48.45     1:41.41 (52.96)     2:36.84 (55.43)     3:27.13 (50.29)
 21 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                     NT    3:28.80        
              46.94     1:40.80 (53.86)     2:34.30 (53.50)     3:28.80 (54.50)
 22 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              3:33.96    3:29.95        
              48.01     1:41.32 (53.31)     2:35.83 (54.51)     3:29.95 (54.12)
 23 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA                    NT    3:32.58        
              47.14     1:43.26 (56.12)     2:39.07 (55.81)     3:32.58 (53.51)
 24 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:41.41        
              51.22     1:47.36 (56.14)     2:44.88 (57.52)     3:41.41 (56.53)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               2:42.97    2:38.34        
              35.27     1:14.98 (39.71)     1:56.78 (41.80)     2:38.34 (41.56)
  2 Toomey, Justin P          14 PAAC-MA              3:00.12    2:47.76        
              36.93     1:20.69 (43.76)     2:03.75 (43.06)     2:47.76 (44.01)
  3 Smith, Logan W            14 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:48.18        
              37.79     1:20.46 (42.67)     2:04.57 (44.11)     2:48.18 (43.61)
  4 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA               3:23.58    2:48.68        
              39.45     1:22.50 (43.05)     2:06.16 (43.66)     2:48.68 (42.52)
  5 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:42.71    2:50.75        
              37.93     1:20.03 (42.10)     2:05.35 (45.32)     2:50.75 (45.40)
  6 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               3:07.04    2:50.93        
              38.14     1:22.06 (43.92)     2:07.52 (45.46)     2:50.93 (43.41)
  7 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA              3:01.20    2:55.57        
              39.08     1:23.82 (44.74)     2:09.79 (45.97)     2:55.57 (45.78)
  8 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:54.00    2:56.39        
              41.70     1:26.08 (44.38)     2:12.41 (46.33)     2:56.39 (43.98)
  9 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA              2:51.41    2:56.69        
              39.05     1:24.32 (45.27)     2:11.87 (47.55)     2:56.69 (44.82)
 10 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              3:05.15    2:59.84        
              42.86     1:28.02 (45.16)     2:14.76 (46.74)     2:59.84 (45.08)
 11 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              3:01.80    3:01.21        
              39.92     1:26.38 (46.46)     2:13.54 (47.16)     3:01.21 (47.67)
 12 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               3:09.67    3:04.68        
              42.55     1:28.97 (46.42)     2:17.19 (48.22)     3:04.68 (47.49)
 13 Leibfried, Grant T        14 Unattached-MA             NT    3:05.50        
              39.87     1:26.81 (46.94)     2:16.33 (49.52)     3:05.50 (49.17)
 14 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              3:14.23    3:06.40        
              43.37     1:30.59 (47.22)     2:19.20 (48.61)     3:06.40 (47.20)
 15 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA              3:09.77    3:06.45        
              42.84     1:30.44 (47.60)     2:19.32 (48.88)     3:06.45 (47.13)
 16 Seman, Alex N             14 Unattached-MA        3:15.82    3:07.50        
              42.74     1:30.18 (47.44)     2:20.54 (50.36)     3:07.50 (46.96)
 17 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               3:25.16    3:07.89        
              43.00     1:31.52 (48.52)     2:20.98 (49.46)     3:07.89 (46.91)
 18 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              3:02.47    3:07.99        
              43.59     1:31.72 (48.13)     2:19.78 (48.06)     3:07.99 (48.21)
 19 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               3:19.22    3:08.45        
              43.39     1:32.43 (49.04)     2:22.10 (49.67)     3:08.45 (46.35)
 20 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                    NT    3:09.16        
              42.35     1:31.29 (48.94)     2:20.76 (49.47)     3:09.16 (48.40)
 21 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:14.42        
              45.53     1:35.88 (50.35)     2:25.92 (50.04)     3:14.42 (48.50)
 22 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              3:17.78    3:14.58        
              42.73     1:32.59 (49.86)     2:23.09 (50.50)     3:14.58 (51.49)
 23 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              3:23.63    3:16.81        
              43.53     1:33.93 (50.40)     2:26.37 (52.44)     3:16.81 (50.44)
 24 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               3:40.17    3:22.48        
 25 Engle, Pete J             13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:22.60        
              44.94     1:36.47 (51.53)     2:29.25 (52.78)     3:22.60 (53.35)
 26 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:28.95        
              47.12     1:41.33 (54.21)     2:34.61 (53.28)     3:28.95 (54.34)
 27 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               4:02.13    3:47.34        
              47.52     1:44.41 (56.89)   3:47.34 (2:02.93)                    
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L          16 Unattached-MA          29.49      29.08        
  2 Chompre, Ashley N         16 WA-MA                  28.56      29.10        
  3 Lin, Alison               17 PAAC-MA                29.36      29.13        
  4 Jones, Laura G            15 SSC-MA                    NT      29.15        
  5 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA                28.50      29.17        
  6 Boyes, Sam R              16 PCAC-MA                29.64      29.21        
  7 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA                 29.26      29.38        
  8 O'Brien, Amelia N         18 BLUE-MA                28.59      29.40        
  9 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA                 29.28      29.70        
 10 Champagne, Katie E        17 PAAC-MA                28.03      29.78        
 11 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 28.22      29.87        
 12 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    16 PCAC-MA                29.14      30.03        
 13 Jones, Elizabeth G        15 SSC-MA                    NT      30.04        
 14 Ritchey, Pepper M         15 PAAC-MA                30.06      30.12        
 15 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                     NT      30.17        
 16 Ferrance, Alex H          15 UDAC-MA                32.07      30.29        
 17 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA                 29.01      30.44        
 18 Sasso, Nicole B           15 Unattached-MA          29.79      30.57        
 19 Hester, Riley E           16 WSY-MA                 30.16      30.71        
 20 Ortiz, Madison J          15 Fsc-Leby-MA            31.05      30.77        
 21 Lockhart, Lauren *        15 WA-MA                  29.93      30.89        
 22 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      16 Lower Merion-MA        29.10      30.95        
 23 Weik, Krysta M            17 Fsc-Leby-MA            31.69      31.04        
 24 Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA                29.65      31.10        
 25 Conjack, Kasi M           16 WSY-MA                 31.54      31.17        
 26 Talys, Gabrielle L        16 Fsc-Leby-MA            33.60      31.33        
 27 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA                 29.48      31.38        
 27 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA                 30.58      31.38        
 29 Jones, Alex S             15 SSC-MA                    NT      31.47        
 30 Hull, Lauren R            16 PAAC-MA                29.61      31.51        
 31 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA                30.69      31.63        
 32 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA                 31.53      31.64        
 33 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA                 33.37      31.72        
 34 Farina, Gianna M          16 PAAC-MA                29.93      31.79        
 35 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA                31.18      31.86        
 36 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA                31.88      31.94        
 36 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 PCAC-MA                30.31      31.94        
 38 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA                31.84      32.20        
 39 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA                33.18      32.26        
 40 Fahrney, Caroline F       16 Unattached-MA          31.69      32.42        
 41 Houser, Wynne K           15 PSC-MA                 33.09      32.43        
 42 McAninch, Katie E         16 Unattached-MA          35.49      32.47        
 43 Wetmore, Kay E            17 PAAC-MA                32.68      32.91        
 44 Link, Natalie C           15 PSC-MA                 31.44      32.96        
 45 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA                33.25      33.22        
 46 Zaffiro, Briana K         17 PSC-MA                 33.90      34.17        
 47 Hillier, Sage J           16 BLUE-MA                32.37      34.49        
 48 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA                 36.18      34.64        
 49 Tegler, Brittney A        17 WA-MA                  33.42      34.77        
 50 Neuwirth, Liz C           15 BLUE-MA                   NT      35.56        
 51 Wiener, Eliza T           15 EMAC-MA                38.82      35.69        
 52 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                  35.43      36.08        
 53 Bossi, Courtney A         16 CAA-MA                 35.64      37.64        
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matthew           16 UDAC-MA                25.78      24.90        
  2 Chenot, Devon C           18 Unattached-MA          24.35      25.36        
  3 Strawn, Brenek E          16 BLUE-MA                25.62      25.66        
  4 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC-MA                25.47      25.73        
  5 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA                24.83      25.78        
  6 Lauver, Josiah D          17 WSY-MA                 25.68      25.97        
  7 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 24.66      26.19        
  8 Holt, Logan R             17 PAAC-MA                26.48      26.30        
  9 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA                25.80      26.32        
 10 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      26.43        
 11 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA                26.57      26.65        
 12 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 LMOR-MA                27.17      26.74        
 13 Krader, Storm S           17 UDAC-MA                26.59      26.78        
 13 Distenfeld, Tyler J       15 WSY-MA                 27.44      26.78        
 15 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC-MA                   NT      26.93        
 16 Cramer, Andy L            15 HAC-MA                 27.59      27.07        
 17 Zhang, James              16 PAAC-MA                27.48      27.17        
 18 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA                28.84      27.20        
 19 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA                 28.31      27.21        
 20 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA                27.14      27.24        
 21 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 UDAC-MA                   NT      27.25        
 22 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA                26.49      27.31        
 23 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA                26.89      27.39        
 24 Webb, Gavin M             16 PSC-MA                 35.60      27.51        
 25 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   18 MSA-MA                 26.24      27.81        
 26 Chenot, Nolan E           15 Unattached-MA          28.55      27.93        
 27 Lehman, Ben C             16 PAAC-MA                28.04      27.94        
 28 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA                 28.12      28.16        
 29 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA                 27.49      28.18        
 30 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA                27.40      28.44        
 31 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA                    NT      28.74        
 32 Petre, Paul W             15 EMAC-MA                   NT      28.93        
 33 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA                    NT      28.99        
 34 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                    NT      29.25        
 34 Pennington, Ryder L       16 CAA-MA                    NT      29.25        
 34 Kofman, Eli B             15 PCAC-MA                31.07      29.25        
 37 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA                   NT      29.45        
 38 Young, Jake G             18 EMAC-MA                29.57      29.62        
 39 Ziegler, Harrison M       15 WSY-MA                    NT      29.86        
 40 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA                 30.64      29.89        
 41 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA                31.02      29.99        
 42 Thompson, Will C          15 MSA-MA                 33.60      32.12        
 43 Rasmussen, Alex B         16 WA-MA                  33.52      35.23        
 -- Koenig, Pierre J          15 SSC-MA                 26.88         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA                 27.72      29.04        
  2 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC-MA                31.63      29.44        
  3 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                29.99      29.45        
  4 DiCarlo, Lila M           14 WSY-MA                 30.13      29.74        
  5 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA                 29.56      29.80        
  6 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                  29.77      29.93        
  7 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA                29.91      29.99        
  8 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA                 28.92      30.00        
  9 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA                 29.97      30.01        
 10 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA                 30.52      30.02        
 11 Sidhu, Ruhbs K            14 EMAC-MA                30.52      30.35        
 12 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA                 30.13      30.42        
 13 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA                 29.98      30.50        
 14 Storm, Hannah J           14 PCAC-MA                31.79      30.57        
 15 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC-MA              1:06.75      30.60        
 16 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA                30.76      30.64        
 17 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA                30.68      30.69        
 18 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA                 32.80      30.81        
 19 Hofer, Natalie L          13 WA-MA                  30.16      30.88        
 20 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA                33.73      31.01        
 21 An, Michelle N            13 WA-MA                  30.57      31.03        
 22 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA                 32.96      31.11        
 23 Johnson, Kayla L          14 PSC-MA                    NT      31.13        
 24 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA                32.27      31.22        
 25 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA                 31.37      31.26        
 26 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA                 32.58      31.33        
 27 Pesavento, Mia R          13 CVAC-MA                32.54      31.38        
 28 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA                30.80      31.45        
 29 Brower, Elizabeth A       14 UN-AK-AK               32.46      31.47        
 30 Breitbach, Jenna R        13 LAC-MA                    NT      31.49        
 31 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA                31.70      31.51        
 32 Brady, Aisling C          13 PCAC-MA                37.03      31.57        
 33 Margerison, Lauren E      13 PWAC-MA                32.96      31.65        
 34 Bass, Kayla J             14 PCAC-MA                32.35      31.77        
 35 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA                31.49      31.83        
 36 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA                 35.51      31.91        
 37 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA                 32.59      31.97        
 38 Latini, Sophia            13 BLUE-MA                33.70      32.04        
 39 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA                    NT      32.09        
 40 O'Shea, Ella S            13 EAAC-MA                36.15      32.10        
 41 White, Sadie N            14 Lower Merion-MA           NT      32.11        
 42 Freedman, Rebecca J       13 WSY-MA                 31.82      32.30        
 43 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA                 31.89      32.31        
 44 Dye, Amelia E             14 HAC-MA                 40.38      32.43        
 45 Totoro, Alyssa M          14 EAAC-MA                   NT      32.48        
 46 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA-MA                   NT      32.67        
 47 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA                    NT      32.72        
 48 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA                    NT      32.73        
 49 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA                33.25      32.85        
 50 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA                33.55      32.88        
 51 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA                 32.33      32.91        
 52 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA                32.04      32.95        
 53 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA                 32.75      32.99        
 54 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA                32.75      33.33        
 55 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA                31.84      33.37        
 56 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA                32.77      33.51        
 57 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA                 34.02      33.62        
 58 McKim, Paige E            13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      33.69        
 59 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA                 37.21      33.81        
 60 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA                   NT      34.11        
 61 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA                35.38      34.25        
 62 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA                35.37      34.39        
 63 Hoerner, Madison A        14 Fsc-Leby-MA            38.05      34.47        
 64 Gould, Morgan G           13 EMAC-MA                   NT      34.59        
 65 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA                   NT      34.62        
 65 Quance, Luscinia M        13 WA-MA                  34.34      34.62        
 67 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA                   NT      34.76        
 68 Verrelli, Lauren A        14 EAAC-MA                35.96      35.03        
 69 Stangil, Annikka L        14 PAAC-MA                   NT      35.26        
 -- Buitron, Juliana M        14 WA-MA                  33.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA                26.36      27.04        
  2 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                28.34      27.30        
  3 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA                 28.02      27.36        
  4 Graver, Stephen M         14 EAAC-MA                27.13      27.41        
  5 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA                 28.63      27.51        
  6 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 PAAC-MA                28.36      27.72        
  7 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA                28.40      27.79        
  8 Smith, Logan W            14 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      27.84        
  9 D'Avella, Francesco       14 PAAC-MA                28.34      27.93        
 10 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA                30.10      28.03        
 11 Seman, Alex N             14 Unattached-MA          29.92      28.12        
 12 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA                27.52      28.36        
 13 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA            35.96      28.40        
 14 Leibfried, Grant T        14 Unattached-MA             NT      28.55        
 15 Clough, Colin T           14 HAC-MA                 29.86      28.57        
 16 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA                28.15      28.65        
 17 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA                 34.98      28.70        
 18 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA                 29.04      28.79        
 19 Toomey, Justin P          14 PAAC-MA                30.35      28.80        
 20 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA                29.37      29.09        
 21 Zawodny, Adler E          13 BLUE-MA                31.28      29.17        
 22 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA                28.91      29.30        
 23 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                  30.65      29.35        
 24 Frownfelter, AJ B         14 WSY-MA                 31.99      29.58        
 25 Coffman, Ethan G          13 BLUE-MA                30.57      29.62        
 26 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA                    NT      30.00        
 27 Mo, Darren N              13 LMOR-MA                   NT      30.01        
 28 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA                30.24      30.12        
 29 Guckavan, Gavin M         13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      30.18        
 30 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA                 30.76      30.33        
 31 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                  30.61      30.38        
 32 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA                 32.46      30.52        
 33 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA                 32.14      30.58        
 34 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA                31.47      30.60        
 35 Clow, Brayden R           13 MARA-MA                40.97      31.03        
 36 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA                 32.30      31.24        
 37 Paterno, Jack G           14 HAC-MA                 32.24      31.28        
 38 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA                31.85      31.34        
 39 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA                   NT      31.58        
 40 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA                35.67      31.60        
 41 Engle, Pete J             13 WSY-MA                 32.87      31.70        
 42 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA                32.91      31.86        
 43 Willard, Luke A           14 PSC-MA                 33.33      31.92        
 44 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA                 33.77      32.49        
 45 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA                32.57      32.59        
 46 McLellan, Matt            13 WA-MA                  32.54      32.85        
 47 Cunningham, Brian R       13 WSY-MA                    NT      33.32        
 48 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA                 40.19      34.21        
 49 Santos, Kevin D           13 CVAC-MA                   NT      35.67        
 
Event 71  Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA             25:00.00   19:21.07        
              34.34     1:12.40 (38.06)     1:49.39 (36.99)     2:29.63 (40.24)
        3:09.31 (39.68)     3:48.45 (39.14)     4:28.15 (39.70)     5:07.14 (38.99)
        5:46.75 (39.61)     6:25.55 (38.80)     7:04.70 (39.15)     7:43.44 (38.74)
        8:22.86 (39.42)     9:01.41 (38.55)     9:40.65 (39.24)    10:19.42 (38.77)
       10:58.47 (39.05)    11:37.17 (38.70)    12:16.42 (39.25)    12:55.61 (39.19)
       13:34.23 (38.62)    14:12.95 (38.72)    14:51.69 (38.74)    15:30.65 (38.96)
       16:09.72 (39.07)    16:48.67 (38.95)    17:27.23 (38.56)    18:05.94 (38.71)
       18:44.21 (38.27)    19:21.07 (36.86)                                        
  2 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA              19:32.89   19:22.94        
              33.61     1:10.95 (37.34)     1:49.24 (38.29)     2:27.43 (38.19)
        3:06.34 (38.91)     3:44.64 (38.30)     4:23.69 (39.05)     5:02.53 (38.84)
        5:41.77 (39.24)     6:21.41 (39.64)     7:00.38 (38.97)     7:39.36 (38.98)
        8:19.03 (39.67)     8:57.84 (38.81)     9:37.67 (39.83)    10:16.26 (38.59)
       10:56.08 (39.82)    11:35.22 (39.14)    12:14.79 (39.57)    12:53.67 (38.88)
       13:33.10 (39.43)    14:12.56 (39.46)    14:51.95 (39.39)    15:31.13 (39.18)
       16:07.75 (36.62)    16:49.10 (41.35)    17:26.05 (36.95)    18:07.00 (40.95)
       18:39.65 (32.65)    19:22.94 (43.29)                                        
  3 Brower, Elizabeth A       14 UN-AK-AK                  NT   19:41.46        
              33.29     1:12.25 (38.96)     1:47.76 (35.51)     2:31.61 (43.85)
        3:09.10 (37.49)     3:50.96 (41.86)     4:28.64 (37.68)     5:10.26 (41.62)
        5:50.35 (40.09)     6:29.67 (39.32)     7:09.87 (40.20)     7:49.55 (39.68)
        8:29.83 (40.28)     9:09.19 (39.36)     9:49.51 (40.32)    10:29.43 (39.92)
       11:09.32 (39.89)    11:49.19 (39.87)    12:29.84 (40.65)    13:09.01 (39.17)
       13:49.16 (40.15)    14:28.05 (38.89)    15:08.14 (40.09)    15:47.58 (39.44)
       16:27.41 (39.83)    17:06.80 (39.39)    17:46.56 (39.76)    18:25.46 (38.90)
       19:04.85 (39.39)    19:41.46 (36.61)                                        
  4 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA             21:27.69   19:41.65        
              33.96     1:12.27 (38.31)     1:46.40 (34.13)     2:30.82 (44.42)
        3:10.17 (39.35)     3:49.39 (39.22)     4:29.21 (39.82)     5:08.50 (39.29)
        5:47.97 (39.47)     6:27.52 (39.55)     7:07.05 (39.53)     7:46.44 (39.39)
        8:26.08 (39.64)     9:05.66 (39.58)     9:45.28 (39.62)    10:24.87 (39.59)
       11:04.96 (40.09)    11:44.46 (39.50)    12:24.55 (40.09)    13:04.28 (39.73)
       13:44.23 (39.95)    14:24.04 (39.81)    15:04.02 (39.98)    15:43.90 (39.88)
       16:24.13 (40.23)    17:04.51 (40.38)    17:44.57 (40.06)    18:24.38 (39.81)
       19:03.93 (39.55)    19:41.65 (37.72)                                        
  5 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     16 PWAC-MA             19:53.23   19:43.90        
              30.92     1:12.05 (41.13)     1:51.11 (39.06)     2:30.21 (39.10)
        3:02.51 (32.30)     3:49.65 (47.14)     4:26.24 (36.59)     5:09.84 (43.60)
        5:44.27 (34.43)     6:29.94 (45.67)     7:08.64 (38.70)     7:47.59 (38.95)
        8:27.48 (39.89)     9:07.26 (39.78)     9:47.22 (39.96)    10:27.12 (39.90)
       11:06.59 (39.47)    11:46.36 (39.77)    12:26.47 (40.11)    13:06.45 (39.98)
       13:46.68 (40.23)    14:26.50 (39.82)    15:06.10 (39.60)    15:46.08 (39.98)
       16:26.15 (40.07)    17:06.23 (40.08)    17:46.07 (39.84)    18:25.50 (39.43)
       19:05.53 (40.03)    19:43.90 (38.37)                                        
  6 DiCarlo, Lila M           14 WSY-MA                    NT   19:48.09        
              35.08     1:15.12 (40.04)     1:54.90 (39.78)     2:35.49 (40.59)
        3:15.56 (40.07)     3:55.98 (40.42)     4:35.67 (39.69)     5:15.70 (40.03)
        5:56.11 (40.41)     6:36.27 (40.16)     7:15.64 (39.37)     7:56.09 (40.45)
        8:36.04 (39.95)     9:16.12 (40.08)     9:56.55 (40.43)    10:36.80 (40.25)
       11:16.71 (39.91)    11:56.18 (39.47)    12:35.53 (39.35)    13:14.76 (39.23)
       13:54.34 (39.58)    14:33.96 (39.62)    15:13.03 (39.07)    15:53.19 (40.16)
       16:32.96 (39.77)    17:12.38 (39.42)    17:51.75 (39.37)    18:31.07 (39.32)
       19:09.60 (38.53)    19:48.09 (38.49)                                        
  7 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA             19:22.45   20:05.48        
              34.17     1:12.18 (38.01)     1:45.44 (33.26)     2:30.62 (45.18)
        3:10.25 (39.63)     3:49.35 (39.10)     4:28.84 (39.49)     5:08.73 (39.89)
        5:48.86 (40.13)     6:28.74 (39.88)     7:08.79 (40.05)     7:49.52 (40.73)
        8:30.53 (41.01)     9:11.12 (40.59)     9:51.48 (40.36)    10:31.59 (40.11)
       11:12.47 (40.88)    11:53.08 (40.61)    12:34.17 (41.09)    13:15.22 (41.05)
       13:56.52 (41.30)    14:37.44 (40.92)    15:18.57 (41.13)    15:59.55 (40.98)
       16:40.69 (41.14)    17:21.22 (40.53)    18:02.44 (41.22)    18:43.72 (41.28)
       19:25.08 (41.36)    20:05.48 (40.40)                                        
  8 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA                    NT   20:11.87        
              35.15     1:16.51 (41.36)     1:58.33 (41.82)     2:39.85 (41.52)
        3:20.74 (40.89)     4:01.87 (41.13)     4:42.28 (40.41)     5:23.75 (41.47)
        6:04.27 (40.52)     6:45.39 (41.12)     7:23.62 (38.23)     8:07.32 (43.70)
        8:41.46 (34.14)     9:29.56 (48.10)    10:10.37 (40.81)    10:51.33 (40.96)
       11:32.23 (40.90)    12:13.56 (41.33)    12:53.96 (40.40)    13:34.62 (40.66)
       14:15.00 (40.38)    14:54.68 (39.68)    15:34.54 (39.86)    16:15.09 (40.55)
       16:55.49 (40.40)    17:34.91 (39.42)    18:15.15 (40.24)    18:55.10 (39.95)
       19:35.27 (40.17)    20:11.87 (36.60)                                        
  9 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA             25:00.00   20:17.90        
              35.75     1:15.81 (40.06)     1:56.75 (40.94)     2:37.81 (41.06)
        3:19.03 (41.22)     4:00.26 (41.23)     4:41.54 (41.28)     5:22.90 (41.36)
        6:04.12 (41.22)     6:45.38 (41.26)     7:26.34 (40.96)     8:07.73 (41.39)
        8:49.45 (41.72)     9:30.57 (41.12)    10:10.95 (40.38)    10:52.30 (41.35)
       11:32.78 (40.48)    12:13.40 (40.62)    12:53.91 (40.51)    13:34.47 (40.56)
       14:14.90 (40.43)    14:55.57 (40.67)    15:35.56 (39.99)    16:16.99 (41.43)
       16:57.92 (40.93)    17:39.40 (41.48)    18:19.70 (40.30)    19:00.22 (40.52)
       19:39.52 (39.30)    20:17.90 (38.38)                                        
 10 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA             20:56.19   20:18.89        
              34.91     1:13.50 (38.59)     1:52.64 (39.14)     2:32.15 (39.51)
        3:11.94 (39.79)     3:52.27 (40.33)     4:31.99 (39.72)     5:12.29 (40.30)
        5:52.66 (40.37)     6:33.58 (40.92)     7:14.24 (40.66)     7:55.52 (41.28)
        8:37.08 (41.56)     9:18.60 (41.52)    10:00.19 (41.59)    10:42.24 (42.05)
       11:24.11 (41.87)    12:06.29 (42.18)    12:48.26 (41.97)    13:30.51 (42.25)
       14:12.13 (41.62)    14:53.58 (41.45)    15:34.76 (41.18)    16:16.27 (41.51)
       16:57.41 (41.14)    17:38.71 (41.30)    18:18.96 (40.25)    18:59.63 (40.67)
       19:39.74 (40.11)    20:18.89 (39.15)                                        
 11 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA                    NT   20:19.01        
              36.45     1:17.91 (41.46)     1:58.69 (40.78)     2:41.77 (43.08)
        3:23.02 (41.25)     4:04.29 (41.27)     4:45.79 (41.50)     5:28.11 (42.32)
        6:09.15 (41.04)     6:49.58 (40.43)     7:30.17 (40.59)     8:11.45 (41.28)
        8:51.97 (40.52)     9:33.00 (41.03)    10:13.44 (40.44)    10:54.85 (41.41)
       11:35.39 (40.54)    12:15.95 (40.56)    12:56.97 (41.02)    13:38.16 (41.19)
       14:19.01 (40.85)    14:59.45 (40.44)    15:40.01 (40.56)    16:20.66 (40.65)
       17:01.69 (41.03)    17:41.40 (39.71)    18:21.19 (39.79)    19:01.16 (39.97)
       19:40.62 (39.46)    20:19.01 (38.39)                                        
 12 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA                    NT   20:46.91        
              37.00     1:17.92 (40.92)     1:59.71 (41.79)     2:41.53 (41.82)
        3:23.69 (42.16)     4:05.19 (41.50)     4:46.68 (41.49)     5:28.44 (41.76)
        6:09.92 (41.48)     6:51.35 (41.43)     7:32.88 (41.53)     8:13.92 (41.04)
        8:55.78 (41.86)     9:36.11 (40.33)    10:17.58 (41.47)    10:59.72 (42.14)
       11:41.54 (41.82)    12:23.76 (42.22)    13:05.44 (41.68)    13:47.96 (42.52)
       14:30.13 (42.17)    15:13.20 (43.07)    15:55.26 (42.06)    16:37.59 (42.33)
       17:20.21 (42.62)    18:02.00 (41.79)    18:44.03 (42.03)    19:25.23 (41.20)
       20:06.77 (41.54)    20:46.91 (40.14)                                        
 13 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA                   NT   20:54.42        
              37.56     1:19.44 (41.88)     2:02.70 (43.26)     2:45.24 (42.54)
        3:27.51 (42.27)     4:09.61 (42.10)     4:51.79 (42.18)     5:33.87 (42.08)
        6:16.13 (42.26)     6:58.20 (42.07)     7:40.38 (42.18)     8:22.49 (42.11)
        9:04.83 (42.34)     9:46.74 (41.91)    10:29.06 (42.32)    11:10.97 (41.91)
       11:53.29 (42.32)    12:35.15 (41.86)    13:17.27 (42.12)    13:58.99 (41.72)
       14:41.20 (42.21)    15:22.98 (41.78)    16:05.19 (42.21)    16:47.41 (42.22)
       17:29.27 (41.86)    18:11.56 (42.29)    18:53.11 (41.55)    19:34.43 (41.32)
       20:15.32 (40.89)    20:54.42 (39.10)                                        
 14 Rice, Marah F             13 WSY-MA                    NT   21:26.05        
              36.72     1:17.34 (40.62)     1:59.88 (42.54)     2:42.00 (42.12)
        3:23.56 (41.56)     4:06.67 (43.11)     4:48.64 (41.97)     5:31.02 (42.38)
        6:13.75 (42.73)     6:56.49 (42.74)     7:40.02 (43.53)     8:23.37 (43.35)
        9:05.65 (42.28)     9:49.47 (43.82)    10:32.47 (43.00)    11:16.87 (44.40)
       12:00.74 (43.87)    12:44.74 (44.00)    13:28.53 (43.79)    14:13.91 (45.38)
       14:57.00 (43.09)    15:41.67 (44.67)    16:24.32 (42.65)    17:08.28 (43.96)
       17:50.84 (42.56)    18:34.21 (43.37)    19:17.77 (43.56)    20:01.17 (43.40)
       20:43.96 (42.79)    21:26.05 (42.09)                                        
 15 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA                    NT   21:59.66        
              39.89     1:25.14 (45.25)     2:09.23 (44.09)     2:53.40 (44.17)
        3:38.09 (44.69)     4:21.16 (43.07)     5:05.44 (44.28)     5:49.54 (44.10)
        6:34.22 (44.68)     7:18.61 (44.39)     8:03.19 (44.58)     8:47.83 (44.64)
        9:32.73 (44.90)    10:16.41 (43.68)    11:00.61 (44.20)    11:44.64 (44.03)
       12:28.81 (44.17)    13:13.53 (44.72)    13:57.97 (44.44)    14:42.23 (44.26)
       15:27.01 (44.78)    16:11.74 (44.73)    16:56.72 (44.98)    17:40.84 (44.12)
       18:24.90 (44.06)    19:08.12 (43.22)    19:51.68 (43.56)    20:34.98 (43.30)
       21:18.04 (43.06)    21:59.66 (41.62)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Reily M        14 CVAC-MA                   NT   23:35.27        
              40.81     1:27.05 (46.24)     2:14.88 (47.83)     3:03.49 (48.61)
        3:52.45 (48.96)     4:41.59 (49.14)     5:31.00 (49.41)     6:20.89 (49.89)
        7:11.04 (50.15)     8:00.11 (49.07)     8:50.04 (49.93)     9:38.97 (48.93)
       10:28.98 (50.01)    11:18.58 (49.60)    12:08.17 (49.59)    12:57.33 (49.16)
       13:47.18 (49.85)    14:37.40 (50.22)    15:27.68 (50.28)    16:17.29 (49.61)
       17:06.99 (49.70)    17:56.12 (49.13)    18:45.67 (49.55)    19:34.73 (49.06)
       20:24.46 (49.73)    21:13.39 (48.93)    22:00.93 (47.54)    22:48.03 (47.10)
       23:35.27 (47.24)                                                            
 
Event 72  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Gavin M             16 PSC-MA                    NT   18:07.61        
              29.48     1:05.59 (36.11)     1:41.31 (35.72)     2:19.02 (37.71)
        2:50.11 (31.09)     3:31.43 (41.32)     4:07.85 (36.42)     4:44.47 (36.62)
        5:14.08 (29.61)     5:57.95 (43.87)     6:34.48 (36.53)     7:12.63 (38.15)
        7:48.88 (36.25)     8:26.06 (37.18)     9:02.22 (36.16)     9:40.00 (37.78)
       10:12.14 (32.14)    10:53.86 (41.72)    11:26.61 (32.75)    12:07.32 (40.71)
       12:40.56 (33.24)    13:20.09 (39.53)    13:52.14 (32.05)    14:33.08 (40.94)
       15:09.26 (36.18)    15:45.88 (36.62)    16:19.15 (33.27)    16:58.26 (39.11)
       17:31.41 (33.15)    18:07.61 (36.20)                                        
  2 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA             18:32.84   18:35.95        
              31.60     1:06.89 (35.29)     1:31.15 (24.26)     2:21.34 (50.19)
        2:58.97 (37.63)     3:36.56 (37.59)     4:14.40 (37.84)     4:51.51 (37.11)
        5:20.20 (28.69)     6:06.11 (45.91)     6:29.07 (22.96)     7:21.20 (52.13)
        7:38.01 (16.81)                             7:54.03 ( )     8:36.48 (42.45)
        9:14.83 (38.35)     9:52.53 (37.70)    10:30.86 (38.33)    11:07.95 (37.09)
       11:46.41 (38.46)    12:24.82 (38.41)    13:02.61 (37.79)    13:40.23 (37.62)
       14:18.20 (37.97)    14:55.90 (37.70)    15:34.16 (38.26)    16:11.03 (36.87)
       16:48.07 (37.04)  18:35.95 (1:47.88)                                        
  3 Shonk, Ethan H            14 Unattached-MA       22:00.00   18:49.87        
              32.59     1:08.61 (36.02)     1:46.08 (37.47)     2:24.20 (38.12)
        3:01.68 (37.48)     3:40.00 (38.32)     4:18.03 (38.03)     4:55.80 (37.77)
        5:33.66 (37.86)     6:11.04 (37.38)     6:49.02 (37.98)     7:27.55 (38.53)
        8:05.40 (37.85)     8:43.11 (37.71)     9:21.32 (38.21)    10:00.16 (38.84)
       10:37.91 (37.75)    11:16.62 (38.71)    11:54.33 (37.71)    12:33.38 (39.05)
       13:04.23 (30.85)    13:48.86 (44.63)    14:26.67 (37.81)    15:04.70 (38.03)
       15:43.39 (38.69)    16:20.99 (37.60)    16:54.24 (33.25)    17:37.46 (43.22)
       18:14.71 (37.25)    18:49.87 (35.16)                                        
  4 Texter, Jacob C           12 UNDST-MA            19:25.69   19:18.19        
              33.02     1:10.22 (37.20)     1:38.57 (28.35)     2:26.06 (47.49)
        3:04.49 (38.43)     3:43.20 (38.71)     4:21.42 (38.22)     5:00.14 (38.72)
        5:39.04 (38.90)     6:18.23 (39.19)     6:51.40 (33.17)     7:36.42 (45.02)
        8:15.04 (38.62)     8:54.12 (39.08)     9:32.86 (38.74)    10:11.79 (38.93)
       10:45.33 (33.54)    11:30.10 (44.77)    12:09.19 (39.09)    12:48.85 (39.66)
       13:15.59 (26.74)    14:06.91 (51.32)    14:35.53 (28.62)    15:25.67 (50.14)
       16:05.36 (39.69)    16:45.90 (40.54)    17:26.16 (40.26)    18:04.36 (38.20)
       18:17.49 (13.13)  19:18.19 (1:00.70)                                        
  5 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                    NT   19:43.69        
              33.34     1:11.46 (38.12)     1:50.95 (39.49)     2:30.39 (39.44)
        3:10.00 (39.61)     3:50.29 (40.29)     4:30.34 (40.05)     5:10.69 (40.35)
        5:50.83 (40.14)     6:31.50 (40.67)     7:11.08 (39.58)     7:51.30 (40.22)
        8:30.61 (39.31)     9:11.16 (40.55)     9:50.40 (39.24)    10:30.60 (40.20)
       11:10.23 (39.63)    11:49.94 (39.71)    12:30.29 (40.35)    13:10.06 (39.77)
       13:50.27 (40.21)    14:29.77 (39.50)    15:09.10 (39.33)    15:49.45 (40.35)
       16:28.76 (39.31)    17:09.08 (40.32)    17:47.99 (38.91)    18:27.43 (39.44)
       19:05.99 (38.56)    19:43.69 (37.70)                                        
  6 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT   19:56.06        
              32.41     1:13.03 (40.62)     1:53.99 (40.96)     2:33.74 (39.75)
        3:15.03 (41.29)     3:55.58 (40.55)     4:36.50 (40.92)     5:16.47 (39.97)
        5:57.32 (40.85)     6:37.06 (39.74)     7:17.03 (39.97)     7:57.96 (40.93)
        8:39.31 (41.35)     9:18.90 (39.59)     9:59.82 (40.92)    10:39.64 (39.82)
       11:19.48 (39.84)    12:00.56 (41.08)    12:41.28 (40.72)    13:21.77 (40.49)
       14:01.84 (40.07)    14:42.63 (40.79)    15:23.35 (40.72)    16:03.64 (40.29)
       16:43.73 (40.09)    17:22.45 (38.72)    18:01.58 (39.13)    18:41.32 (39.74)
       18:59.91 (18.59)    19:56.06 (56.15)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA              19:55.65   20:06.80        
              32.25     1:07.08 (34.83)     1:44.64 (37.56)     2:23.97 (39.33)
        3:04.21 (40.24)     3:44.92 (40.71)     4:25.59 (40.67)     5:05.74 (40.15)
        5:45.67 (39.93)     6:27.61 (41.94)     7:08.73 (41.12)     7:50.99 (42.26)
        8:32.28 (41.29)     9:13.16 (40.88)     9:54.35 (41.19)    10:36.63 (42.28)
       11:18.89 (42.26)    12:00.76 (41.87)    12:42.90 (42.14)    13:24.61 (41.71)
       14:05.74 (41.13)    14:45.54 (39.80)    15:26.47 (40.93)    16:06.98 (40.51)
       16:46.87 (39.89)    17:26.80 (39.93)    18:06.92 (40.12)    18:47.03 (40.11)
       19:22.56 (35.53)    20:06.80 (44.24)                                        
  8 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA                    NT   21:27.41        
              39.25     1:23.28 (44.03)     2:07.91 (44.63)     2:51.70 (43.79)
        3:36.00 (44.30)     4:19.90 (43.90)     5:04.24 (44.34)     5:48.15 (43.91)
        6:32.99 (44.84)     7:16.58 (43.59)     8:00.20 (43.62)     8:44.10 (43.90)
        9:28.74 (44.64)    10:12.19 (43.45)    10:56.15 (43.96)    11:39.56 (43.41)
       12:24.02 (44.46)    13:06.89 (42.87)    13:51.04 (44.15)    14:33.50 (42.46)
       15:16.89 (43.39)    15:59.09 (42.20)    16:42.70 (43.61)    17:25.19 (42.49)
       18:06.49 (41.30)    18:47.91 (41.42)    19:28.94 (41.03)    20:09.30 (40.36)
       20:42.06 (32.76)    21:27.41 (45.35)                                        
  9 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA                    NT   22:34.60        
              38.37     1:22.01 (43.64)     2:07.08 (45.07)     2:52.98 (45.90)
        3:38.87 (45.89)     4:25.68 (46.81)     5:12.35 (46.67)     5:58.42 (46.07)
        6:44.82 (46.40)     7:31.99 (47.17)     8:18.35 (46.36)     9:04.39 (46.04)
        9:50.92 (46.53)    10:36.38 (45.46)    11:22.35 (45.97)    12:08.27 (45.92)
       12:54.85 (46.58)    13:40.58 (45.73)    14:27.52 (46.94)    15:13.53 (46.01)
       16:00.26 (46.73)    16:45.60 (45.34)    17:30.92 (45.32)    18:15.20 (44.28)
                               19:44.35 ( )    20:28.88 (44.53)    21:12.14 (43.26)
       21:45.05 (32.91)    22:34.60 (49.55)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              2:45.37    2:43.58        
              38.16     1:20.78 (42.62)     2:03.71 (42.93)     2:43.58 (39.87)
  2 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               3:00.18    2:45.77        
              38.11     1:21.07 (42.96)     2:03.61 (42.54)     2:45.77 (42.16)
  3 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:50.96        
              39.11     1:23.13 (44.02)     2:08.63 (45.50)     2:50.96 (42.33)
  4 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA                    NT    2:53.89        
              37.66     1:22.66 (45.00)     2:10.27 (47.61)     2:53.89 (43.62)
  5 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                2:59.20    2:56.32        
              39.51     1:25.04 (45.53)     2:12.03 (46.99)     2:56.32 (44.29)
  6 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:01.38        
              40.50     1:28.12 (47.62)     2:15.79 (47.67)     3:01.38 (45.59)
  7 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              3:01.40    3:05.42        
              42.39     1:31.13 (48.74)     2:18.85 (47.72)     3:05.42 (46.57)
  8 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA              3:28.15    3:05.73        
              41.78     1:30.14 (48.36)     2:19.28 (49.14)     3:05.73 (46.45)
  9 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:09.23        
              41.40     1:30.86 (49.46)     2:21.51 (50.65)     3:09.23 (47.72)
 10 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              3:09.14    3:18.83        
              44.23     1:36.14 (51.91)     2:28.36 (52.22)     3:18.83 (50.47)
 11 Bell, Sofia R             10 CHEL-MA              3:22.66    3:22.16        
              46.30     1:37.24 (50.94)     2:30.88 (53.64)     3:22.16 (51.28)
 12 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                    NT    3:29.38        
              44.97     1:39.27 (54.30)     2:35.65 (56.38)     3:29.38 (53.73)
 13 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:34.62        
              46.30     1:44.17 (57.87)     2:40.91 (56.74)     3:34.62 (53.71)
 14 Krause, Mabry C            9 PSC-MA                    NT    3:36.73        
              48.69     1:46.90 (58.21)     2:42.81 (55.91)     3:36.73 (53.92)
 15 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:45.88        
              47.18   1:47.55 (1:00.37)   2:49.94 (1:02.39)     3:45.88 (55.94)
 16 Carroll, Teagan R          9 STRM-MA                   NT    4:44.62        
              56.53   2:17.00 (1:20.47)   4:44.62 (2:27.62)                    
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               2:48.87    2:39.15        
              36.70     1:18.30 (41.60)     2:00.47 (42.17)     2:39.15 (38.68)
  2 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              2:47.79    2:39.51        
              35.84     1:16.57 (40.73)     1:59.44 (42.87)     2:39.51 (40.07)
  3 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:42.54        
              38.61     1:21.18 (42.57)     2:04.14 (42.96)     2:42.54 (38.40)
  4 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:47.59        
              37.45     1:21.75 (44.30)     2:05.04 (43.29)     2:47.59 (42.55)
  5 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA                   NT    2:53.37        
              38.31     1:24.95 (46.64)     2:10.86 (45.91)     2:53.37 (42.51)
  6 Groh, Bode                10 CVAC-MA              3:04.73    2:53.56        
              37.85     1:23.53 (45.68)     2:10.38 (46.85)     2:53.56 (43.18)
  7 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                    NT    2:56.99        
              38.75     1:24.48 (45.73)     2:12.85 (48.37)     2:56.99 (44.14)
  8 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                    NT    2:57.46        
              40.98                             2:14.66 ( )     2:57.46 (42.80)
  9 Newton, Christian J       10 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:59.51        
              39.84     1:27.75 (47.91)     2:13.60 (45.85)     2:59.51 (45.91)
 10 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    3:02.48        
              37.87     1:24.62 (46.75)     2:14.83 (50.21)     3:02.48 (47.65)
 11 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:02.92        
              42.44     1:31.61 (49.17)     2:19.42 (47.81)     3:02.92 (43.50)
 12 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:08.89        
              41.70     1:30.52 (48.82)     2:20.22 (49.70)     3:08.89 (48.67)
 13 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:11.18        
              44.26     1:34.73 (50.47)     2:26.29 (51.56)     3:11.18 (44.89)
 14 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              3:46.41    3:13.16        
              44.48     1:36.52 (52.04)     2:26.86 (50.34)     3:13.16 (46.30)
 15 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:14.04        
              43.20     1:34.10 (50.90)     2:25.11 (51.01)     3:14.04 (48.93)
 16 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:17.89        
              44.56     1:35.84 (51.28)     2:28.09 (52.25)     3:17.89 (49.80)
 17 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                    NT    3:27.18        
              43.10     1:37.53 (54.43)     2:33.58 (56.05)     3:27.18 (53.60)
 18 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                    NT    3:38.44        
              47.81     1:44.39 (56.58)     2:41.11 (56.72)     3:38.44 (57.33)
 19 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:42.56        
                            1:48.74 ( )     2:47.41 (58.67)     3:42.56 (55.15)
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA               2:15.42    2:12.09        
              31.28     1:05.58 (34.30)     1:39.49 (33.91)     2:12.09 (32.60)
  2 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              2:29.66    2:20.59        
              31.96     1:07.54 (35.58)     1:44.91 (37.37)     2:20.59 (35.68)
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              2:29.55    2:23.58        
              32.61     1:08.93 (36.32)     1:46.46 (37.53)     2:23.58 (37.12)
  4 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                2:35.38    2:26.09        
              34.06     1:11.42 (37.36)     1:49.34 (37.92)     2:26.09 (36.75)
  5 Zuo, Bonita R             11 Un-Ma-MA             2:30.00    2:26.37        
              33.60     1:10.28 (36.68)     1:48.53 (38.25)     2:26.37 (37.84)
  6 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              2:32.26    2:27.57        
              34.05     1:11.88 (37.83)     1:51.06 (39.18)     2:27.57 (36.51)
  7 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:38.97    2:28.51        
              33.88     1:12.01 (38.13)     1:51.01 (39.00)     2:28.51 (37.50)
  8 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              2:35.23    2:28.52        
              34.37     1:11.97 (37.60)     1:50.70 (38.73)     2:28.52 (37.82)
  9 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              2:33.63    2:30.04        
              35.47     1:13.89 (38.42)     1:53.14 (39.25)     2:30.04 (36.90)
 10 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               2:47.31    2:30.97        
              33.47     1:11.55 (38.08)     1:51.66 (40.11)     2:30.97 (39.31)
 11 Park, Esther              12 LMOR-MA              2:32.42    2:31.00        
              34.52     1:12.09 (37.57)     1:51.19 (39.10)     2:31.00 (39.81)
 12 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              2:43.60    2:34.15        
              35.36     1:15.37 (40.01)     1:56.11 (40.74)     2:34.15 (38.04)
 13 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              2:43.72    2:34.87        
              35.20     1:14.84 (39.64)     1:55.76 (40.92)     2:34.87 (39.11)
 14 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               2:48.55    2:36.29        
              36.38     1:17.68 (41.30)     1:59.03 (41.35)     2:36.29 (37.26)
 15 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               2:48.15    2:36.36        
              36.44     1:17.53 (41.09)     1:59.04 (41.51)     2:36.36 (37.32)
 16 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA               2:52.69    2:37.58        
              35.05     1:15.97 (40.92)     1:58.07 (42.10)     2:37.58 (39.51)
 17 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              2:47.69    2:38.79        
              36.07     1:16.74 (40.67)     1:58.42 (41.68)     2:38.79 (40.37)
 18 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              2:43.08    2:38.87        
              37.30     1:18.78 (41.48)     1:59.93 (41.15)     2:38.87 (38.94)
 19 Brower, Deborah M         11 UN-AK-AK             2:51.06    2:38.91        
              37.01     1:18.38 (41.37)     1:59.04 (40.66)     2:38.91 (39.87)
 20 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:41.61        
              36.94     1:18.13 (41.19)     1:59.82 (41.69)     2:41.61 (41.79)
 21 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              2:48.98    2:43.13        
              36.19     1:18.51 (42.32)     2:01.13 (42.62)     2:43.13 (42.00)
 22 Evans, Faith A            12 WSY-MA               2:48.87    2:43.40        
              35.85     1:18.20 (42.35)     2:01.86 (43.66)     2:43.40 (41.54)
 23 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA              2:47.10    2:44.14        
              37.41     1:19.22 (41.81)     2:02.01 (42.79)     2:44.14 (42.13)
 24 Taylor, Sovy M            11 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:52.54    2:47.21        
              36.66     1:20.80 (44.14)     2:04.37 (43.57)     2:47.21 (42.84)
 25 Dye, Maggie J             12 HAC-MA               3:27.69    2:48.41        
              38.77     1:21.72 (42.95)     2:06.33 (44.61)     2:48.41 (42.08)
 26 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              2:53.00    2:49.20        
              38.01     1:22.28 (44.27)     2:06.54 (44.26)     2:49.20 (42.66)
 27 Franson, Annika           12 WA-MA                     NT    2:49.40        
              38.97     1:22.65 (43.68)     2:08.08 (45.43)     2:49.40 (41.32)
 28 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                    NT    2:49.47        
              39.80     1:25.68 (45.88)     2:11.21 (45.53)     2:49.47 (38.26)
 29 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                    NT    2:49.61        
              39.51     1:24.76 (45.25)     2:09.91 (45.15)     2:49.61 (39.70)
 30 Lantz, Morgan A           12 PACS-MA                   NT    2:51.07        
              37.43     1:21.32 (43.89)     2:07.84 (46.52)     2:51.07 (43.23)
 31 Hillman, Anna C           12 CAA-MA               2:59.95    2:51.09        
              39.62     1:24.28 (44.66)     2:10.47 (46.19)     2:51.09 (40.62)
 32 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              3:06.23    2:51.77        
              39.20     1:24.68 (45.48)     2:09.36 (44.68)     2:51.77 (42.41)
 33 Gardner, Kara N           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:52.68        
              40.03     1:25.29 (45.26)     2:11.41 (46.12)     2:52.68 (41.27)
 34 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA               3:08.94    2:53.16        
              39.50     1:24.76 (45.26)     2:10.52 (45.76)     2:53.16 (42.64)
 35 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               3:01.43    2:53.93        
              40.55     1:25.88 (45.33)     2:11.19 (45.31)     2:53.93 (42.74)
 36 Hallam, Brie R            12 BLUE-MA              3:16.50    2:57.74        
              39.87     1:24.93 (45.06)     2:14.70 (49.77)     2:57.74 (43.04)
 37 O'Brien, Cecilia M        12 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:58.61        
              41.02     1:29.79 (48.77)     2:17.58 (47.79)     2:58.61 (41.03)
 38 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA                    NT    3:00.85        
              39.29     1:25.60 (46.31)     2:14.24 (48.64)     3:00.85 (46.61)
 39 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              3:19.46    3:01.32        
              38.00     1:23.81 (45.81)     2:13.27 (49.46)     3:01.32 (48.05)
 40 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:02.34        
              40.95     1:27.04 (46.09)     2:16.51 (49.47)     3:02.34 (45.83)
 41 Hedlund, Kate C           11 SSC-MA                    NT    3:06.13        
              39.97     1:28.68 (48.71)     2:18.38 (49.70)     3:06.13 (47.75)
 42 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              3:17.45    3:07.41        
              41.18     1:28.81 (47.63)     2:18.94 (50.13)     3:07.41 (48.47)
 43 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:07.64        
              42.71     1:31.17 (48.46)     2:21.27 (50.10)     3:07.64 (46.37)
 44 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:08.46        
              41.62     1:31.62 (50.00)     2:23.38 (51.76)     3:08.46 (45.08)
 45 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              3:29.31    3:12.38        
              43.42     1:34.24 (50.82)     2:23.42 (49.18)     3:12.38 (48.96)
 46 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                     NT    3:13.53        
              43.33     1:35.94 (52.61)   3:13.53 (1:37.59)                    
 47 Honrade, Camille D        11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:14.13        
              42.87     1:32.22 (49.35)     2:24.67 (52.45)     3:14.13 (49.46)
 48 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                    NT    3:27.10        
              44.28     1:37.96 (53.68)     2:34.01 (56.05)     3:27.10 (53.09)
 49 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA              3:35.00    3:36.20        
              49.23     1:47.72 (58.49)     2:43.06 (55.34)     3:36.20 (53.14)
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               2:28.74    2:21.46        
              32.99     1:10.15 (37.16)     1:47.22 (37.07)     2:21.46 (34.24)
  2 Lash, Daniel B            12 SSC-MA                    NT    2:22.05        
              32.38     1:08.74 (36.36)     1:46.37 (37.63)     2:22.05 (35.68)
  3 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              2:25.81    2:22.96        
              32.60     1:09.21 (36.61)     1:47.10 (37.89)     2:22.96 (35.86)
  4 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA               2:53.45    2:24.23        
              35.10     1:12.63 (37.53)     1:49.82 (37.19)     2:24.23 (34.41)
  5 Koh, Anthony              12 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:24.77        
              33.30     1:10.04 (36.74)     1:48.80 (38.76)     2:24.77 (35.97)
  6 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:26.90        
              34.15     1:12.44 (38.29)     1:51.06 (38.62)     2:26.90 (35.84)
  7 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT    2:28.03        
              32.35     1:10.32 (37.97)     1:50.03 (39.71)     2:28.03 (38.00)
  8 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               2:43.56    2:32.57        
              34.62     1:13.22 (38.60)     1:53.42 (40.20)     2:32.57 (39.15)
  9 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:35.73        
              36.69     1:18.57 (41.88)     1:58.00 (39.43)     2:35.73 (37.73)
 10 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA              2:51.85    2:35.78        
              35.70     1:16.49 (40.79)     1:57.16 (40.67)     2:35.78 (38.62)
 11 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:31.83    2:35.89        
              34.88     1:14.74 (39.86)     1:55.44 (40.70)     2:35.89 (40.45)
 12 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              2:43.33    2:36.95        
              35.00     1:15.45 (40.45)     1:56.35 (40.90)     2:36.95 (40.60)
 13 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                     NT    2:38.58        
              36.14     1:17.65 (41.51)     1:59.57 (41.92)     2:38.58 (39.01)
 14 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA                    NT    2:38.80        
              36.88     1:18.28 (41.40)     2:00.58 (42.30)     2:38.80 (38.22)
 15 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              2:42.66    2:38.89        
              36.18     1:16.41 (40.23)   2:38.89 (1:22.48)                    
 16 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:40.42        
              34.82     1:15.32 (40.50)     1:58.40 (43.08)     2:40.42 (42.02)
 17 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:41.85        
              36.66     1:19.59 (42.93)     2:02.14 (42.55)     2:41.85 (39.71)
 18 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:43.15        
              35.94     1:16.99 (41.05)     2:01.23 (44.24)     2:43.15 (41.92)
 19 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA                    NT    2:43.18        
              38.17     1:19.65 (41.48)     2:02.02 (42.37)     2:43.18 (41.16)
 20 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA              2:54.45    2:43.47        
              37.44     1:20.57 (43.13)     2:03.61 (43.04)     2:43.47 (39.86)
 21 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              3:01.81    2:43.88        
              37.58     1:19.88 (42.30)     2:02.80 (42.92)     2:43.88 (41.08)
 22 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               2:49.19    2:45.38        
              37.11     1:19.59 (42.48)     2:02.50 (42.91)     2:45.38 (42.88)
 23 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA              2:54.34    2:46.15        
              37.30     1:20.38 (43.08)     2:04.26 (43.88)     2:46.15 (41.89)
 24 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              2:57.94    2:50.69        
              37.31     1:21.05 (43.74)     2:07.18 (46.13)     2:50.69 (43.51)
 25 Houston, Caleb G          12 WSY-MA               3:04.78    2:55.31        
                            2:10.41 ( )     2:55.31 (44.90)                    
 26 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               3:14.52    3:14.89        
              42.51     1:33.38 (50.87)     2:24.62 (51.24)     3:14.89 (50.27)
 27 Darowish, Evan M          11 HAC-MA                    NT    3:33.31        
              42.20     1:37.37 (55.17)     2:35.94 (58.57)     3:33.31 (57.37)
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA               1:27.38    1:20.98        
              39.58     1:20.98 (41.40)                                        
  2 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:37.06    1:23.59        
              39.80     1:23.59 (43.79)                                        
  3 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:25.25        
              40.73     1:25.25 (44.52)                                        
  4 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:36.70    1:26.38        
              41.70     1:26.38 (44.68)                                        
  5 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              1:27.89    1:26.96        
              42.01     1:26.96 (44.95)                                        
  6 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA                    NT    1:29.56        
              43.05     1:29.56 (46.51)                                        
  7 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:31.04        
              44.21     1:31.04 (46.83)                                        
  8 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:32.19    1:32.12        
              44.86     1:32.12 (47.26)                                        
  9 Bailey, Annabel R          9 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:34.20        
              44.41     1:34.20 (49.79)                                        
 10 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                1:34.25    1:34.45        
              45.91     1:34.45 (48.54)                                        
 11 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:38.27    1:35.53        
              46.70     1:35.53 (48.83)                                        
 12 Dougherty, Hailey E       10 EAC-MA                    NT    1:39.04        
              46.88     1:39.04 (52.16)                                        
 13 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:39.95        
              49.40     1:39.95 (50.55)                                        
 14 Bell, Sofia R             10 CHEL-MA              1:43.55    1:41.34        
              51.72     1:41.34 (49.62)                                        
 15 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:44.61        
              49.86     1:44.61 (54.75)                                        
 16 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:45.24        
              51.40     1:45.24 (53.84)                                        
 17 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:45.55        
              50.14     1:45.55 (55.41)                                        
 18 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:45.83        
              52.29     1:45.83 (53.54)                                        
 19 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:47.38        
              51.79     1:47.38 (55.59)                                        
 20 Krause, Mabry C            9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:48.40        
              53.47     1:48.40 (54.93)                                        
 21 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:49.77        
 22 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               2:06.82    1:50.64        
              52.19     1:50.64 (58.45)                                        
 23 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian   10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:52.21        
              52.39     1:52.21 (59.82)                                        
 24 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:52.53        
              54.30     1:52.53 (58.23)                                        
 25 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:52.64        
              56.49     1:52.64 (56.15)                                        
 26 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:54.54        
 27 Edwards, Tisa S            9 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:56.61        
 28 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:01.37        
              57.37   2:01.37 (1:04.00)                                        
 29 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                    NT    2:02.13        
 30 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:03.46        
              57.58   2:03.46 (1:05.88)                                        
 31 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               2:21.73    2:08.87        
            1:03.16   2:08.87 (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Carroll, Teagan R          9 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               1:25.05    1:20.95        
              39.36     1:20.95 (41.59)                                        
  2 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:25.60    1:23.29        
              40.46     1:23.29 (42.83)                                        
  3 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:23.30        
              40.62     1:23.30 (42.68)                                        
  4 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:26.65        
              42.28     1:26.65 (44.37)                                        
  5 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:36.69    1:28.42        
              43.62     1:28.42 (44.80)                                        
  6 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:30.86        
              44.12     1:30.86 (46.74)                                        
  7 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA                   NT    1:30.89        
              44.51     1:30.89 (46.38)                                        
  8 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:31.66        
              43.87     1:31.66 (47.79)                                        
  9 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:35.65    1:32.17        
              45.36     1:32.17 (46.81)                                        
 10 Boland, Wyatt F            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:32.46        
              44.85     1:32.46 (47.61)                                        
 11 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:44.07    1:34.21        
              45.66     1:34.21 (48.55)                                        
 12 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:35.43        
              46.51     1:35.43 (48.92)                                        
 13 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:35.61        
              46.13     1:35.61 (49.48)                                        
 14 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:51.78    1:37.85        
              46.65     1:37.85 (51.20)                                        
 15 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:42.31        
 16 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:43.24        
 17 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:44.01        
              50.85     1:44.01 (53.16)                                        
 18 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:44.49        
              50.75     1:44.49 (53.74)                                        
 19 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA               2:02.86    1:52.41        
 20 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:57.10        
 21 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              2:08.85    2:04.33        
 22 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:08.46        
            1:03.32   2:08.46 (1:05.14)                                        
 23 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:11.98        
            1:06.43   2:11.98 (1:05.55)                                        
 -- Conway, Quinn D            9 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
              57.39        DQ (1:05.15)                                        
 -- Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
              58.56        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA              1:22.33    1:10.80        
              34.53     1:10.80 (36.27)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              1:16.84    1:12.38        
              35.69     1:12.38 (36.69)                                        
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:12.48    1:13.16        
              35.01     1:13.16 (38.15)                                        
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             11 Un-Ma-MA             1:19.00    1:13.80        
              35.96     1:13.80 (37.84)                                        
  5 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                1:25.76    1:15.42        
              36.75     1:15.42 (38.67)                                        
  6 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA               1:27.34    1:17.41        
              37.45     1:17.41 (39.96)                                        
  7 Conner, Alexa R           11 Lower Merion-MA      1:23.08    1:18.19        
              36.84     1:18.19 (41.35)                                        
  8 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              1:20.64    1:18.74        
              38.05     1:18.74 (40.69)                                        
  9 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              1:22.72    1:20.75        
              39.49     1:20.75 (41.26)                                        
 10 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:20.95        
              39.07     1:20.95 (41.88)                                        
 11 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:24.93    1:21.50        
              40.36     1:21.50 (41.14)                                        
 12 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA               1:37.41    1:21.73        
              40.16     1:21.73 (41.57)                                        
 13 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               1:28.25    1:21.89        
              40.51     1:21.89 (41.38)                                        
 14 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              1:25.62    1:21.92        
              41.01     1:21.92 (40.91)                                        
 15 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:31.74    1:22.88        
              39.57     1:22.88 (43.31)                                        
 16 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              1:22.73    1:23.34        
              40.84     1:23.34 (42.50)                                        
 17 Park, Esther              12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:23.80        
              42.00     1:23.80 (41.80)                                        
 18 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              1:25.54    1:23.92        
              41.11     1:23.92 (42.81)                                        
 19 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA               1:32.30    1:24.91        
              41.10     1:24.91 (43.81)                                        
 20 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:25.14        
              41.67     1:25.14 (43.47)                                        
 21 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:27.25    1:25.24        
 22 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:25.64        
              41.62     1:25.64 (44.02)                                        
 23 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:36.56    1:26.40        
              41.91     1:26.40 (44.49)                                        
 24 Evans, Faith A            12 WSY-MA               1:28.47    1:26.41        
              41.71     1:26.41 (44.70)                                        
 25 Gardner, Kara N           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:26.55        
              42.21     1:26.55 (44.34)                                        
 26 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              1:27.68    1:26.65        
 27 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA               1:40.90    1:27.10        
              42.67     1:27.10 (44.43)                                        
 28 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               1:29.81    1:27.50        
              42.69     1:27.50 (44.81)                                        
 29 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              1:31.68    1:27.74        
              43.18     1:27.74 (44.56)                                        
 30 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              1:29.26    1:27.79        
              42.27     1:27.79 (45.52)                                        
 31 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              1:41.72    1:29.02        
              43.10     1:29.02 (45.92)                                        
 32 Hallam, Brie R            12 BLUE-MA              1:32.36    1:29.04        
              41.81     1:29.04 (47.23)                                        
 33 Araiza, Berenice L        11 CVAC-MA              1:37.22    1:30.27        
              43.45     1:30.27 (46.82)                                        
 34 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:30.40        
              44.63     1:30.40 (45.77)                                        
 35 Landis, Faith M           11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:31.11        
              43.98     1:31.11 (47.13)                                        
 36 Hedlund, Kate C           11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:32.92        
              45.05     1:32.92 (47.87)                                        
 37 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              1:42.08    1:34.76        
              45.33     1:34.76 (49.43)                                        
 38 Franson, Annika           12 WA-MA                     NT    1:34.78        
              46.33     1:34.78 (48.45)                                        
 39 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               1:37.15    1:35.16        
              46.77     1:35.16 (48.39)                                        
 40 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA               1:49.77    1:36.04        
              46.03     1:36.04 (50.01)                                        
 41 Hillman, Anna C           12 CAA-MA               1:38.38    1:36.44        
              48.03     1:36.44 (48.41)                                        
 42 Leonard, Allie J          11 HAC-MA               1:40.55    1:36.71        
              46.91     1:36.71 (49.80)                                        
 43 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA               1:36.17    1:37.88        
              46.35     1:37.88 (51.53)                                        
 44 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                1:38.54    1:37.99        
 45 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA              1:45.08    1:40.32        
              47.63     1:40.32 (52.69)                                        
 46 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                    NT    1:40.58        
              47.90     1:40.58 (52.68)                                        
 47 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:42.52        
              50.38     1:42.52 (52.14)                                        
 48 Honrade, Camille D        11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:43.32        
              49.40     1:43.32 (53.92)                                        
 49 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:45.26    1:44.03        
              50.41     1:44.03 (53.62)                                        
 50 Edwards, Naya S           11 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:46.87        
              50.66     1:46.87 (56.21)                                        
 51 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:49.91        
              51.90     1:49.91 (58.01)                                        
 -- Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA              1:54.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      11 Lower Merion-MA           NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
              52.05          DQ (58.25)                                        
 -- Fickett, Emma R           11 HAC-MA               1:33.70         DQ        
      False start
              42.23          DQ (46.40)                                        
 -- Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               1:31.02         DQ        
      False start
              40.63          DQ (43.25)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA              1:18.98    1:11.58        
              34.21     1:11.58 (37.37)                                        
  2 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA              1:15.93    1:14.58        
              35.15     1:14.58 (39.43)                                        
  3 Koh, Anthony              12 UDAC-MA              1:20.08    1:15.43        
              36.87     1:15.43 (38.56)                                        
  4 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:16.12        
              36.60     1:16.12 (39.52)                                        
  5 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:24.99    1:17.80        
              38.46     1:17.80 (39.34)                                        
  6 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:20.02        
              38.87     1:20.02 (41.15)                                        
  7 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA              1:28.16    1:20.53        
              39.19     1:20.53 (41.34)                                        
  8 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA              1:32.71    1:22.72        
              39.73     1:22.72 (42.99)                                        
  9 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                1:23.34    1:23.72        
              40.49     1:23.72 (43.23)                                        
 10 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               1:28.19    1:23.81        
              40.91     1:23.81 (42.90)                                        
 11 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               1:32.38    1:24.10        
              41.43     1:24.10 (42.67)                                        
 12 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               1:28.43    1:24.81        
              41.93     1:24.81 (42.88)                                        
 13 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:25.10        
              41.74     1:25.10 (43.36)                                        
 14 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              1:24.21    1:25.54        
              41.44     1:25.54 (44.10)                                        
 15 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:27.77        
              41.85     1:27.77 (45.92)                                        
 16 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:28.03        
              42.98     1:28.03 (45.05)                                        
 17 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA              1:26.61    1:28.28        
              42.19     1:28.28 (46.09)                                        
 18 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA               1:48.70    1:30.80        
              44.10     1:30.80 (46.70)                                        
 19 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA               1:43.38    1:32.06        
              44.96     1:32.06 (47.10)                                        
 20 Krause, Matt              11 PSC-MA                    NT    1:32.23        
              44.16     1:32.23 (48.07)                                        
 21 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:32.56        
              43.90     1:32.56 (48.66)                                        
 22 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:33.06        
              44.46     1:33.06 (48.60)                                        
 23 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              1:42.65    1:34.38        
              47.05     1:34.38 (47.33)                                        
 24 Lee, Avery P              11 Unattached-MA        1:51.72    1:34.93        
              45.84     1:34.93 (49.09)                                        
 25 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:35.92        
              45.90     1:35.92 (50.02)                                        
 26 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                1:38.89    1:37.01        
              46.99     1:37.01 (50.02)                                        
 27 Houston, Caleb G          12 WSY-MA               1:41.52    1:38.53        
 28 Schrader, Dustin W        12 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:48.65        
              49.55     1:48.65 (59.10)                                        
 -- Wasilow, Jack S           12 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:51.51    1:36.43        
              47.18     1:36.43 (49.25)                                        
  2 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA               1:43.00    1:36.50        
              46.11     1:36.50 (50.39)                                        
  3 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:48.46    1:38.28        
              47.30     1:38.28 (50.98)                                        
  4 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:38.46        
              45.58     1:38.46 (52.88)                                        
  5 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:42.94        
              49.18     1:42.94 (53.76)                                        
  6 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:51.38    1:43.65        
              49.16     1:43.65 (54.49)                                        
  7 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              1:47.42    1:43.83        
              50.28     1:43.83 (53.55)                                        
  8 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA                    NT    1:44.06        
              48.81     1:44.06 (55.25)                                        
  9 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:58.01    1:44.89        
              50.67     1:44.89 (54.22)                                        
 10 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:45.76        
              50.13     1:45.76 (55.63)                                        
 11 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA              1:52.83    1:48.62        
              51.20     1:48.62 (57.42)                                        
 12 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:52.71        
              53.29     1:52.71 (59.42)                                        
 13 Bell, Sofia R             10 CHEL-MA              1:54.00    1:55.02        
              55.95     1:55.02 (59.07)                                        
 14 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:54.77    1:55.71        
              56.27     1:55.71 (59.44)                                        
 15 Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:55.84        
              55.97     1:55.84 (59.87)                                        
 16 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:57.49        
              52.97   1:57.49 (1:04.52)                                        
 17 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:00.64        
              58.05   2:00.64 (1:02.59)                                        
 18 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:03.45        
              57.34   2:03.45 (1:06.11)                                        
 19 Pro, Alexandra Y          10 Lower Merion-MA           NT    2:03.80        
            1:00.72   2:03.80 (1:03.08)                                        
 20 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian   10 HAC-MA                    NT    2:05.60        
            1:00.33   2:05.60 (1:05.27)                                        
 21 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA              2:05.79    2:07.56        
            1:02.05   2:07.56 (1:05.51)                                        
 22 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                    NT    2:08.14        
            1:02.18   2:08.14 (1:05.96)                                        
 23 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                    NT    2:08.22        
            1:01.81   2:08.22 (1:06.41)                                        
 24 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA               2:36.90    2:08.63        
              59.93   2:08.63 (1:08.70)                                        
 25 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               2:10.39    2:09.81        
            1:01.25   2:09.81 (1:08.56)                                        
 26 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:10.85        
            1:04.08   2:10.85 (1:06.77)                                        
 26 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:10.85        
            1:03.77   2:10.85 (1:07.08)                                        
 28 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:14.15        
            1:02.04   2:14.15 (1:12.11)                                        
 29 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:47.67        
            1:21.95   2:47.67 (1:25.72)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:28.03    1:26.42        
              41.24     1:26.42 (45.18)                                        
  2 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               1:45.22    1:39.15        
              46.03     1:39.15 (53.12)                                        
  3 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              1:49.66    1:39.56        
              48.03     1:39.56 (51.53)                                        
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:42.54    1:39.66        
              47.72     1:39.66 (51.94)                                        
  5 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:41.25        
              47.83     1:41.25 (53.42)                                        
  6 Newton, Christian J       10 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:43.71        
              48.72     1:43.71 (54.99)                                        
  7 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:44.70        
              49.15     1:44.70 (55.55)                                        
  8 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               2:00.79    1:48.21        
              52.09     1:48.21 (56.12)                                        
  9 Blumhardt, Gavin P        10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:48.28        
              50.93     1:48.28 (57.35)                                        
 10 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:50.12        
              53.47     1:50.12 (56.65)                                        
 11 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA                   NT    1:51.22        
              52.59     1:51.22 (58.63)                                        
 12 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA              2:08.26    1:51.30        
              51.95     1:51.30 (59.35)                                        
 13 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              2:08.09    1:57.69        
              56.23   1:57.69 (1:01.46)                                        
 14 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:58.05    2:00.47        
              59.41   2:00.47 (1:01.06)                                        
 15 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:01.14        
              58.17   2:01.14 (1:02.97)                                        
 16 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:04.55        
              57.50   2:04.55 (1:07.05)                                        
 17 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:07.57        
              59.02   2:07.57 (1:08.55)                                        
 17 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA              2:16.88    2:07.57        
            1:01.97   2:07.57 (1:05.60)                                        
 19 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                    NT    2:07.99        
            1:02.36   2:07.99 (1:05.63)                                        
 20 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:08.32        
            1:02.91   2:08.32 (1:05.41)                                        
 21 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:08.38        
            1:02.32   2:08.38 (1:06.06)                                        
 22 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              2:00.49    2:08.59        
              59.75   2:08.59 (1:08.84)                                        
 23 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                    NT    2:09.00        
            1:00.40   2:09.00 (1:08.60)                                        
 24 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:16.21        
            1:03.73   2:16.21 (1:12.48)                                        
 25 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:16.37        
            1:04.92   2:16.37 (1:11.45)                                        
 26 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:17.43        
            1:04.31   2:17.43 (1:13.12)                                        
 27 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:29.61        
            1:11.74   2:29.61 (1:17.87)                                        
 28 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:42.12    2:35.02        
            1:11.20   2:35.02 (1:23.82)                                        
 29 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              2:31.94    2:36.33        
            1:16.78   2:36.33 (1:19.55)                                        
 -- Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
              58.63        DQ (1:04.79)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                1:19.51    1:19.45        
              37.24     1:19.45 (42.21)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA              1:31.30    1:24.90        
              41.23     1:24.90 (43.67)                                        
  3 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA               1:51.92    1:27.36        
              41.33     1:27.36 (46.03)                                        
  4 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA               1:27.77    1:27.45        
              41.48     1:27.45 (45.97)                                        
  5 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              1:27.28    1:27.71        
              41.84     1:27.71 (45.87)                                        
  6 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              1:30.43    1:27.91        
              41.51     1:27.91 (46.40)                                        
  7 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA               1:36.92    1:28.29        
              42.89     1:28.29 (45.40)                                        
  8 Brower, Deborah M         11 UN-AK-AK             1:41.08    1:32.40        
              44.95     1:32.40 (47.45)                                        
  9 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              1:40.03    1:32.41        
              45.07     1:32.41 (47.34)                                        
 10 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              1:39.24    1:33.29        
              44.21     1:33.29 (49.08)                                        
 11 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:37.40    1:34.29        
              43.56     1:34.29 (50.73)                                        
 12 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA               1:46.67    1:35.05        
              43.54     1:35.05 (51.51)                                        
 13 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               1:41.44    1:35.72        
              45.23     1:35.72 (50.49)                                        
 14 Ludwick, Sadie L          12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:35.94        
              44.87     1:35.94 (51.07)                                        
 15 Landis, Faith M           11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:36.31        
              45.40     1:36.31 (50.91)                                        
 16 Loss, Joslyn L            12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:37.11        
              45.76     1:37.11 (51.35)                                        
 17 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:37.19        
              45.52     1:37.19 (51.67)                                        
 18 Araiza, Berenice L        11 CVAC-MA              1:44.79    1:37.27        
              45.55     1:37.27 (51.72)                                        
 19 Evans, Faith A            12 WSY-MA               1:37.95    1:37.38        
              46.32     1:37.38 (51.06)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:45.90    1:38.37        
              47.54     1:38.37 (50.83)                                        
 21 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:45.23    1:39.01        
              47.21     1:39.01 (51.80)                                        
 22 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA              1:44.66    1:39.09        
              46.49     1:39.09 (52.60)                                        
 23 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              1:42.82    1:39.51        
              46.88     1:39.51 (52.63)                                        
 24 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              1:43.76    1:42.44        
              49.07     1:42.44 (53.37)                                        
 25 Gardner, Kara N           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:45.73        
              52.19     1:45.73 (53.54)                                        
 26 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:46.86        
              50.41     1:46.86 (56.45)                                        
 27 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              1:52.48    1:48.56        
              53.50     1:48.56 (55.06)                                        
 28 Hallam, Brie R            12 BLUE-MA              1:52.11    1:49.07        
              51.98     1:49.07 (57.09)                                        
 29 McIntyre, Kayla N         11 LMOR-MA              2:02.13    1:49.82        
              51.68     1:49.82 (58.14)                                        
 30 Leonard, Allie J          11 HAC-MA               1:55.87    1:49.89        
              53.41     1:49.89 (56.48)                                        
 31 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               1:54.33    1:51.27        
              51.98     1:51.27 (59.29)                                        
 32 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:56.94    1:52.27        
              54.33     1:52.27 (57.94)                                        
 33 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA               1:56.28    1:52.65        
              53.69     1:52.65 (58.96)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Cecilia M        12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:52.74        
              52.72   1:52.74 (1:00.02)                                        
 35 Binkley, Alexis M         12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:52.82        
              55.52     1:52.82 (57.30)                                        
 36 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:53.55        
              55.60     1:53.55 (57.95)                                        
 37 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              2:10.31    1:54.76        
              54.07   1:54.76 (1:00.69)                                        
 38 Honrade, Camille D        11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:55.76        
              54.13   1:55.76 (1:01.63)                                        
 39 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              2:01.38    1:56.18        
              55.23   1:56.18 (1:00.95)                                        
 40 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               2:15.50    2:07.31        
              58.84   2:07.31 (1:08.47)                                        
 41 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                     NT    2:09.30        
            1:02.24   2:09.30 (1:07.06)                                        
 42 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                    NT    2:12.25        
            1:03.19   2:12.25 (1:09.06)                                        
 43 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA              2:11.11    2:17.98        
            1:06.91   2:17.98 (1:11.07)                                        
 -- Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              1:35.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
              44.86          DQ (50.33)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA               1:27.38    1:19.75        
              37.82     1:19.75 (41.93)                                        
  2 Koh, Anthony              12 UDAC-MA              1:35.99    1:24.54        
              40.19     1:24.54 (44.35)                                        
  3 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               1:31.85    1:25.18        
              40.35     1:25.18 (44.83)                                        
  4 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:26.55        
              40.11     1:26.55 (46.44)                                        
  5 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:31.86    1:27.00        
              40.73     1:27.00 (46.27)                                        
  6 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 Unattached-MA        1:51.76    1:27.68        
              40.13     1:27.68 (47.55)                                        
  7 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:39.33    1:28.88        
              41.05     1:28.88 (47.83)                                        
  8 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              1:37.03    1:32.20        
              42.43     1:32.20 (49.77)                                        
  9 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA              1:37.24    1:33.34        
              42.88     1:33.34 (50.46)                                        
 10 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA              1:45.01    1:34.84        
              44.96     1:34.84 (49.88)                                        
 11 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA              1:42.33    1:35.32        
              45.12     1:35.32 (50.20)                                        
 12 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA              1:42.55    1:35.56        
              45.98     1:35.56 (49.58)                                        
 13 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA              1:47.83    1:37.02        
              47.93     1:37.02 (49.09)                                        
 14 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              1:39.97    1:37.69        
              46.19     1:37.69 (51.50)                                        
 15 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                1:39.54    1:38.17        
              47.22     1:38.17 (50.95)                                        
 16 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA               1:55.35    1:39.85        
              46.73     1:39.85 (53.12)                                        
 17 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA              1:38.81    1:40.12        
              46.09     1:40.12 (54.03)                                        
 18 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              1:40.79    1:41.81        
              48.36     1:41.81 (53.45)                                        
 19 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA               1:59.92    1:42.18        
              48.57     1:42.18 (53.61)                                        
 20 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:45.60    1:42.50        
 21 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:42.66        
              49.53     1:42.66 (53.13)                                        
 22 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA              1:58.89    1:42.95        
              49.11     1:42.95 (53.84)                                        
 23 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA               1:48.82    1:44.63        
 24 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                1:47.31    1:45.98        
              50.71     1:45.98 (55.27)                                        
 25 Houston, Caleb G          12 WSY-MA               1:45.73    1:49.09        
              52.74     1:49.09 (56.35)                                        
 26 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:51.30        
              52.28     1:51.30 (59.02)                                        
 27 Bluethmann, Aidan J       12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:53.66        
              53.74     1:53.66 (59.92)                                        
 28 Darowish, Evan M          11 HAC-MA               1:56.92    1:55.56        
              53.75   1:55.56 (1:01.81)                                        
 29 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:58.39        
              56.48   1:58.39 (1:01.91)                                        
 30 Wasilow, Jack S           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:58.99        
              57.98   1:58.99 (1:01.01)                                        
 31 Lee, Avery P              11 Unattached-MA        2:12.35    1:59.70        
              58.01   1:59.70 (1:01.69)                                        
 32 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               1:54.94    2:00.05        
              56.51   2:00.05 (1:03.54)                                        
 33 Schrader, Dustin W        12 EAAC-MA              2:05.30    2:05.75        
              57.87   2:05.75 (1:07.88)                                        
 34 Ho, Yi-En                 12 MSA-MA                    NT    2:07.37        
 -- Krause, Matt              11 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
              55.81        DQ (1:03.69)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC-MA                 40.10      34.85        
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA                37.41      36.07        
  3 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 45.51      37.88        
  4 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                   NT      38.74        
  5 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA                42.05      40.54        
  6 Dougherty, Hailey E       10 EAC-MA                    NT      42.04        
  7 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                    NT      42.93        
  8 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 43.88      43.29        
  9 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA                52.46      43.83        
 10 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                  48.02      44.46        
 11 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                47.44      45.77        
 12 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      9 MSA-MA                    NT      46.05        
 13 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                46.62      46.68        
 14 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                    NT      48.58        
 15 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT      51.37        
 16 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      51.91        
 17 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                    NT      51.98        
 18 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      53.72        
 19 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 54.38      56.35        
 20 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian   10 HAC-MA                    NT      56.64        
 21 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                    NT      59.37        
 22 Pro, Alexandra Y          10 Lower Merion-MA           NT      59.73        
 23 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                   NT      59.88        
 23 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA                    NT      59.88        
 25 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:03.56    1:00.52        
 26 Edwards, Tisa S            9 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:04.19        
 27 Carroll, Teagan R          9 STRM-MA                   NT    1:14.21        
 -- Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 39.65      36.70        
  2 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA                40.21      37.16        
  3 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                   NT      37.82        
  4 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      38.29        
  5 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 51.59      38.41        
  6 Groh, Bode                10 CVAC-MA                40.62      39.38        
  7 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA                   NT      39.40        
  8 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 39.91      39.75        
  9 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                   NT      39.80        
 10 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                   NT      40.70        
 11 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 48.92      42.09        
 12 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA                48.33      42.57        
 13 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA                   NT      42.80        
 14 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 49.30      44.56        
 15 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                    NT      45.30        
 16 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                    NT      45.85        
 17 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      45.87        
 18 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                    NT      46.87        
 19 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA                 59.18      47.68        
 20 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                53.07      49.22        
 21 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                   NT      50.01        
 22 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA                   NT      50.03        
 23 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                   NT      53.01        
 24 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              1:01.09      55.56        
 25 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA               1:01.47      57.90        
 26 Blumhardt, Gavin P        10 LMOR-MA                   NT      58.33        
 27 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:03.82        
 28 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA              1:16.82    1:08.36        
 29 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:14.71        
 30 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:15.86        
 -- Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:04.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA                 31.35      30.81        
  2 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA                33.25      31.08        
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 32.73      32.74        
  4 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA                34.36      33.02        
  5 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                34.64      33.32        
  6 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                   NT      33.61        
  7 Zuo, Bonita R             11 Un-Ma-MA               37.00      34.00        
  8 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA                34.35      34.02        
  9 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA                36.24      34.36        
 10 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 WA-MA                  34.90      34.59        
 11 Park, Esther              12 LMOR-MA                37.15      34.72        
 12 Evans, Faith A            12 WSY-MA                 36.73      35.05        
 13 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      38.53      35.30        
 14 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 37.21      35.41        
 15 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                 37.56      35.82        
 16 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                37.93      35.95        
 17 Conner, Alexa R           11 Lower Merion-MA        39.16      36.30        
 18 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                    NT      36.58        
 19 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      36.68        
 20 Lantz, Morgan A           12 PACS-MA                   NT      36.91        
 21 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                   NT      37.03        
 22 Smith, Brie S             12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      37.10        
 23 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA                 42.23      37.54        
 24 Taylor, Sovy M            11 Neys Bluefins-MA       38.57      37.58        
 25 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 38.73      37.83        
 26 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 CAA-MA                 39.91      38.00        
 27 Brower, Deborah M         11 UN-AK-AK               41.25      38.11        
 28 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA                42.68      38.13        
 29 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA                 39.22      38.21        
 30 Araiza, Berenice L        11 CVAC-MA                39.48      38.25        
 31 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                 42.32      38.43        
 32 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                39.61      38.57        
 33 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA                40.90      38.78        
 34 Dye, Maggie J             12 HAC-MA                 53.34      39.63        
 35 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA                 39.59      40.53        
 36 Fickett, Emma R           11 HAC-MA                 43.32      41.70        
 37 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA                40.31      41.82        
 38 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                42.24      41.94        
 39 Hedlund, Kate C           11 SSC-MA                    NT      42.12        
 40 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA                   NT      42.52        
 41 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA                45.54      42.79        
 42 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA                49.72      43.38        
 43 Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      11 Lower Merion-MA           NT      43.39        
 44 Ludwick, Sadie L          12 WSY-MA                    NT      44.19        
 45 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 41.49      44.39        
 46 Landis, Faith M           11 LMOR-MA              1:13.89      44.43        
 47 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA                 50.14      44.97        
 48 Binkley, Alexis M         12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      45.28        
 49 Loss, Joslyn L            12 HAY-MA                    NT      45.39        
 50 Leonard, Allie J          11 HAC-MA                 49.48      45.52        
 51 McIntyre, Kayla N         11 LMOR-MA                50.44      46.65        
 52 Hillman, Anna C           12 CAA-MA                 47.54      47.07        
 53 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA                56.03      47.08        
 54 Beck, Issy N              11 HAC-MA                    NT      47.22        
 55 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                    NT      48.59        
 56 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA                52.35      49.35        
 57 Edwards, Naya S           11 PCAC-MA                   NT      50.73        
 58 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA                 52.69      50.90        
 59 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 46.97      53.20        
 60 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                54.89      53.98        
 61 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA                59.08      56.72        
 -- Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA                31.36      30.62        
  2 Lash, Daniel B            12 SSC-MA                    NT      31.82        
  2 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA                 32.01      31.82        
  4 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT      32.17        
  5 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                 35.34      32.45        
  6 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA                 35.87      32.58        
  7 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA                33.73      32.63        
  8 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 Unattached-MA          34.61      33.45        
  9 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                38.19      33.89        
 10 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                    NT      35.05        
 11 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      35.94        
 12 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA                    NT      36.87        
 13 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                38.19      37.57        
 14 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                39.67      37.80        
 15 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                39.68      37.84        
 16 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                 39.28      37.88        
 17 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 37.20      37.96        
 18 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                   NT      38.90        
 19 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA                 48.35      40.22        
 20 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA       39.49      40.24        
 21 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                 54.18      40.86        
 22 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                    NT      40.91        
 23 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA                42.60      41.00        
 24 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA                41.31      41.26        
 25 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                   NT      41.55        
 26 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA                51.48      43.11        
 27 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA                 45.89      43.82        
 27 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA                55.04      43.82        
 29 Krause, Matt              11 PSC-MA                    NT      44.12        
 30 Lee, Avery P              11 Unattached-MA        1:05.68      44.72        
 31 Darowish, Evan M          11 HAC-MA                 54.66      46.85        
 32 Schrader, Dustin W        12 EAAC-MA                46.55      48.70        
 33 Bluethmann, Aidan J       12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:05.86        
 -- Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                  48.57         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA                 33.39      33.08        
  2 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC-MA                 37.34      33.32        
  3 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 37.65      34.64        
  4 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                  34.72      34.98        
  5 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 EAC-MA                    NT      35.12        
  6 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                40.41      35.53        
  7 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA                37.08      35.59        
  8 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                   NT      36.00        
  9 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 37.15      36.11        
 10 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                    NT      36.55        
 11 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                37.85      38.06        
 12 Pro, Alexandra Y          10 Lower Merion-MA        45.74      38.60        
 13 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                 40.11      39.17        
 14 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                39.75      39.25        
 15 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA                   NT      39.64        
 16 Dougherty, Hailey E       10 EAC-MA                    NT      40.15        
 17 Bailey, Annabel R          9 Lower Merion-MA           NT      40.21        
 18 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT      40.47        
 19 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                    NT      40.67        
 20 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                    NT      40.71        
 21 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                    NT      40.73        
 22 Hancock, Caroline R       10 WSY-MA                    NT      40.77        
 22 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      40.77        
 24 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.09        
 25 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      9 MSA-MA                    NT      42.15        
 26 Yard, Laney K              9 HAY-MA                    NT      42.50        
 27 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                43.22      43.18        
 28 Krause, Mabry C            9 PSC-MA                    NT      43.30        
 29 Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA                    NT      43.32        
 30 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT      43.40        
 31 Bell, Sofia R             10 CHEL-MA                45.71      44.48        
 32 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                   NT      44.79        
 33 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA                 56.88      44.88        
 34 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian   10 HAC-MA                    NT      44.94        
 35 Edwards, Tisa S            9 PCAC-MA                   NT      47.43        
 36 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 52.86      47.64        
 37 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA                 53.32      48.48        
 38 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                    NT      48.73        
 39 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                 55.09      49.17        
 40 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA                    NT      49.88        
 41 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA                    NT      52.50        
 42 Carroll, Teagan R          9 STRM-MA                   NT      55.44        
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 34.87      33.02        
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 34.71      33.15        
  3 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                   NT      33.59        
  4 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA                35.64      33.61        
  5 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA                   NT      33.89        
  6 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 35.40      34.32        
  7 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                   NT      34.63        
  8 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      34.85        
  9 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                   NT      34.90        
 10 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA                   NT      35.15        
 11 Groh, Bode                10 CVAC-MA                37.20      35.30        
 12 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                    NT      35.33        
 13 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 39.13      35.60        
 14 Newton, Christian J       10 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      36.12        
 15 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA                42.05      36.74        
 16 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                36.08      37.03        
 17 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                    NT      37.05        
 18 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                   NT      37.20        
 19 Blumhardt, Gavin P        10 LMOR-MA                   NT      37.97        
 20 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 39.66      38.03        
 21 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                    NT      38.10        
 22 Boland, Wyatt F            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      38.31        
 23 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                    NT      38.73        
 24 Santos, Marco D            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      39.17        
 25 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA                 41.63      39.78        
 26 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                    NT      39.95        
 27 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA                   NT      40.96        
 27 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                    NT      40.96        
 29 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                 42.56      40.97        
 30 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                   NT      41.07        
 31 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA                   NT      42.77        
 32 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA                43.69      43.63        
 33 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                   NT      44.05        
 34 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                   NT      44.75        
 35 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins-MA       48.20      48.15        
 36 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                    NT      48.69        
 37 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA                   NT      52.10        
 38 Conway, Quinn D            9 PSC-MA                    NT      52.66        
 39 Silipino, Peter F          9 STRM-MA                56.59      56.43        
 40 Chi, Kyle L               10 PAAC-MA                56.09      57.24        
 41 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                    NT      58.98        
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA                 28.22      28.31        
  2 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA                30.37      29.90        
  3 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                  32.52      30.31        
  4 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                   NT      30.63        
  5 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.26      30.72        
  6 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                32.76      31.04        
  7 Park, Esther              12 LMOR-MA                32.09      31.18        
  8 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 30.95      31.21        
  9 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA                 34.84      31.63        
 10 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA                32.27      31.67        
 10 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC-MA                 34.03      31.67        
 12 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                 32.70      31.93        
 13 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 34.00      31.98        
 14 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA                33.30      32.21        
 15 Zuo, Bonita R             11 Un-Ma-MA               30.49      32.33        
 16 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                   NT      32.77        
 17 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                33.54      32.78        
 18 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 33.78      32.79        
 19 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                 32.75      32.87        
 20 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                   NT      32.95        
 21 Taylor, Sovy M            11 Neys Bluefins-MA       35.64      33.20        
 22 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 CAA-MA                 34.95      33.28        
 22 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                33.81      33.28        
 24 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA                34.32      33.38        
 25 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA                34.99      33.45        
 26 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 35.01      33.50        
 27 Lantz, Morgan A           12 PACS-MA                   NT      33.63        
 27 Brower, Deborah M         11 UN-AK-AK               35.19      33.63        
 29 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 34.68      33.64        
 30 Smith, Brie S             12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      34.31        
 31 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA                36.63      34.37        
 32 Conner, Alexa R           11 Lower Merion-MA           NT      34.47        
 33 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA                 36.23      35.08        
 34 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA                37.01      35.25        
 35 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA                36.89      35.31        
 36 Dye, Maggie J             12 HAC-MA                 48.47      35.43        
 37 Ludwick, Sadie L          12 WSY-MA                    NT      35.44        
 38 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                35.89      35.68        
 39 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      35.90        
 40 O'Brien, Cecilia M        12 BLUE-MA                   NT      35.91        
 41 Hallam, Brie R            12 BLUE-MA                36.96      35.96        
 42 Gardner, Kara N           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      36.00        
 43 Araiza, Berenice L        11 CVAC-MA                   NT      36.19        
 44 Hillman, Anna C           12 CAA-MA                 35.82      36.22        
 45 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA                 38.98      36.68        
 46 McIntyre, Kayla N         11 LMOR-MA                   NT      36.95        
 47 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA                37.49      36.96        
 48 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA                40.15      37.06        
 49 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA                   NT      37.29        
 50 Hedlund, Kate C           11 SSC-MA                    NT      37.31        
 51 Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      11 Lower Merion-MA           NT      37.45        
 52 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 38.71      37.50        
 53 Leonard, Allie J          11 HAC-MA                 38.35      38.23        
 54 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA                 43.19      38.26        
 55 Beck, Issy N              11 HAC-MA                    NT      38.91        
 56 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA                   NT      39.15        
 57 Binkley, Alexis M         12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      39.55        
 58 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA                44.52      39.62        
 59 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 40.77      39.83        
 60 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA                    NT      40.43        
 61 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                    NT      40.45        
 62 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                42.82      41.65        
 63 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                    NT      42.66        
 64 Edwards, Naya S           11 PCAC-MA                   NT      42.89        
 65 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA                 41.94      44.71        
 66 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                44.70      44.85        
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA                29.11      28.24        
  2 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                 32.48      28.93        
  3 Lash, Daniel B            12 SSC-MA                    NT      28.96        
  4 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA                30.85      29.10        
  5 Koh, Anthony              12 UDAC-MA                31.80      29.71        
  6 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 Unattached-MA          31.85      29.96        
  7 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 32.75      30.49        
  8 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                30.57      31.24        
  9 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA                 32.52      31.29        
 10 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA                 34.52      31.38        
 11 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT      31.55        
 12 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA                31.53      31.58        
 13 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                32.32      31.80        
 14 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                32.61      31.88        
 15 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      32.46        
 16 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                35.72      32.92        
 17 Coffman, Cole C           12 BLUE-MA                36.38      33.22        
 18 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                35.93      33.72        
 19 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                  33.68      33.80        
 20 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA                    NT      33.92        
 20 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                35.61      33.92        
 22 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                    NT      34.28        
 23 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                   NT      34.32        
 24 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                 33.93      34.36        
 25 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 35.16      34.75        
 26 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA                38.22      34.79        
 27 Houston, Caleb G          12 WSY-MA                 34.19      34.80        
 28 Root, Jack R              12 MARA-MA                34.71      35.18        
 29 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                38.03      35.89        
 30 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA                35.76      35.90        
 31 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA                 39.50      35.95        
 32 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                    NT      36.42        
 33 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA                40.49      36.67        
 34 Krause, Matt              11 PSC-MA                    NT      36.74        
 35 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA                    NT      36.95        
 36 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                   NT      37.52        
 37 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                   NT      37.53        
 38 Lee, Avery P              11 Unattached-MA          45.53      37.98        
 39 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA-MA                1:14.50      38.41        
 40 Schrader, Dustin W        12 EAAC-MA                38.80      39.35        
 41 Bluethmann, Aidan J       12 HAC-MA                    NT      40.02        
 42 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA                 39.67      40.94        
 43 Darowish, Evan M          11 HAC-MA                 44.60      42.33        
 44 Wasilow, Jack S           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.69        
 45 Ho, Yi-En                 12 MSA-MA                    NT      48.37