Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/22/2018 09:32 AM
             2018 MA NLAC Summer Kickoff - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                Summer Kickoff                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:05.61  
       31.53  1:05.61                                                      
  2 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              1:09.68    1:08.89  
       33.77  1:08.89                                                      
  3 BecK, Zoey R              14 GCY-AM               1:07.55    1:09.05  
       34.02  1:09.05                                                      
  4 Bang, Lily M              14 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:09.14  
       32.70  1:09.14                                                      
  5 Brown, Alaina G           13 GCY-AM               1:07.79    1:10.75  
       33.34  1:10.75                                                      
  6 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                1:12.32    1:11.54  
       33.29  1:11.54                                                      
  7 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM               1:07.45    1:11.82  
       34.08  1:11.82                                                      
  8 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                1:20.70    1:11.89  
       36.37  1:11.89                                                      
  9 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:12.14  
       34.63  1:12.14                                                      
 10 Bair, Madison M           14 UN-3-MA                   NT    1:12.32  
       34.01  1:12.32                                                      
 11 Ward, Reagan L            13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:12.54  
       34.91  1:12.54                                                      
 12 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:15.25    1:13.99  
       35.08  1:13.99                                                      
 13 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:14.83  
       36.97  1:14.83                                                      
 14 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA                    NT    1:15.26  
       36.40  1:15.26                                                      
 15 Brandwene, Sophie J       14 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:16.66  
       36.01  1:16.66                                                      
 16 Heimowitz, Miranda J      13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:17.47  
       35.53  1:17.47                                                      
 17 Grove, Lorelei P          13 CYA-MA               1:21.21    1:18.84  
       37.51  1:18.84                                                      
 18 Smith, Cassie M           14 GCY-AM               1:16.04    1:20.97  
       38.82  1:20.97                                                      
 19 Taylor, Erin M            14 CYA-MA               1:27.50    1:23.63  
       40.06  1:23.63                                                      
 20 Guzzone, Emma K           13 CYA-MA               1:32.37    1:24.45  
       39.69  1:24.45                                                      
 21 Eichholz, Jess E          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:24.91  
 22 Ryder, Elizabeth          13 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:29.32  
       44.52  1:29.32                                                      
 23 Ritchey, Avery E          13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:49.57  
       51.37  1:49.57                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                    NT    1:01.77  
       29.22  1:01.77                                                      
  2 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              1:03.90    1:02.68  
       29.86  1:02.68                                                      
  3 Shelly, Nick              14 CC-MA                1:03.93    1:04.36  
       30.39  1:04.36                                                      
  4 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:07.61    1:05.26  
       30.98  1:05.26                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                1:03.72    1:06.66  
       31.64  1:06.66                                                      
  6 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:07.84  
       32.40  1:07.84                                                      
  7 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              1:11.34    1:08.64  
       32.56  1:08.64                                                      
  8 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                     NT    1:10.70  
       33.13  1:10.70                                                      
  9 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                1:20.98    1:13.79  
       33.91  1:13.79                                                      
 10 Spiese, Sam               14 CC-MA                1:12.07    1:14.12  
       34.30  1:14.12                                                      
 11 Mishler, Matt R           13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:19.20  
       37.42  1:19.20                                                      
 12 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA      1:27.56    1:28.87  
       42.62  1:28.87                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Camryn G           19 UN-4-MA              1:01.63    1:00.55  
       29.25  1:00.55                                                      
  2 Macdougall, Heather P     19 UN-7-CA                58.71    1:00.65  
       29.29  1:00.65                                                      
  3 Gaspari, Elizabeth A      18 UN-4-MA              1:06.39    1:01.60  
       29.61  1:01.60                                                      
  4 Tolan, Ann E              18 UN-6-ME              1:02.35    1:03.86  
       30.55  1:03.86                                                      
  5 Whipple, Abbey P          16 UN-2-MA              1:03.06    1:04.34  
       30.66  1:04.34                                                      
  6 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              1:02.83    1:06.96  
       31.66  1:06.96                                                      
  7 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA               1:04.93    1:07.10  
       32.48  1:07.10                                                      
  8 Stimmel, Avery            15 GSA-MA                    NT    1:07.71  
       33.02  1:07.71                                                      
  9 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA              1:04.01    1:08.13  
       32.37  1:08.13                                                      
 10 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              1:05.77    1:08.54  
       32.69  1:08.54                                                      
 11 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA               1:08.19    1:08.60  
       33.11  1:08.60                                                      
 12 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:08.85  
       32.34  1:08.85                                                      
 13 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              1:06.76    1:10.13  
       33.25  1:10.13                                                      
 14 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              1:05.55    1:11.76  
       34.27  1:11.76                                                      
 15 Wise, Nancy C             17 GCY-AM               1:14.76    1:12.58  
       34.47  1:12.58                                                      
 16 Augustine, Nicole A       17 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.73  
       35.00  1:12.73                                                      
 17 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              1:13.12    1:14.78  
       35.49  1:14.78                                                      
 18 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM               1:10.42    1:15.89  
       36.05  1:15.89                                                      
 19 Gerhart, Abbie M          16 SCAY-MA              1:21.68    1:18.13  
       36.85  1:18.13                                                      
 20 Heimowitz, Rebecca L      15 GSA-MA                    NT    1:19.07  
       37.16  1:19.07                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Jacob          17 CC-MA                  54.41      56.98  
       27.65    57.19    56.98                                             
  2 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA                56.59      58.13  
       28.45    58.18    58.13                                             
  3 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                  56.01      58.49  
       28.45    58.49                                                      
  4 Gallagher, Zack A         16 EPAC-MA                56.34      59.16  
       28.02    59.39    59.16                                             
  5 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 NLAC-MA                59.67    1:01.16  
       29.46  1:01.13  1:01.16                                             
  6 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA                 58.01    1:01.20  
       28.85  1:01.46  1:01.20                                             
  7 Tate, Lucas B             16 CYA-MA               1:07.01    1:01.94  
       29.45  1:01.94                                                      
  8 Nicastro, Payton B        17 NLAC-MA              1:03.44    1:02.26  
       30.40  1:02.26                                                      
  9 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.86  
       30.19  1:02.86                                                      
 10 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      1:05.09    1:03.09  
       30.63  1:03.09                                                      
 11 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:03.21  
       30.55  1:03.21                                                      
 12 Bloom, Reece W            15 NLAC-MA              1:00.44    1:03.67  
       30.46  1:03.67                                                      
 13 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:04.46  
       30.70  1:04.46                                                      
 14 Rodgers, Noah D           15 GCY-AM               1:05.38    1:06.69  
       31.73  1:06.69                                                      
 15 Cicco, Josh R             15 GSA-MA               1:12.28    1:07.19  
       32.45  1:07.19                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              3:03.01    3:06.65  
     2:27.59  1:30.49  2:18.96  3:06.65                                    
  2 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                3:29.53    3:19.53  
     2:27.82  1:35.18  2:27.98  3:19.53                                    
  3 Brandwene, Sophie J       14 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:22.45  
       47.16  1:38.81  2:32.49  3:22.45                                    
  4 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA                    NT    3:23.57  
     2:28.90  1:36.79  2:30.64  3:23.57                                    
  5 Tate, Ana                 13 CYA-MA               3:25.90    3:28.59  
       46.64  1:40.00  2:33.88  3:28.59                                    
  6 Bair, Madison M           14 UN-3-MA                   NT    3:33.99  
       46.57  1:40.58  2:36.30  3:33.99                                    
  7 Guzzone, Emma K           13 CYA-MA               3:50.44    3:46.10  
       50.83  1:49.31  2:49.59  3:46.10                                    
  8 Ryder, Elizabeth          13 Williamsport-MA           NT    4:14.82  
       57.54  2:03.75  3:10.44  4:14.82                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Ryan F            14 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:04.07  
       41.72  1:27.39  2:16.67  3:04.07                                    
  2 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              3:10.04    3:09.37  
       43.32  1:32.06  2:21.40  3:09.37                                    
  3 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:11.34  
       41.56  1:30.45  2:22.05  3:11.34                                    
  4 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA                    NT    3:16.40  
       44.43  1:33.63  2:25.60  3:16.40                                    
  5 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                3:18.42    3:17.27  
       44.01  1:33.14  2:24.61  3:17.27                                    
  6 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                     NT    3:27.56  
       45.62  1:37.21  2:32.83  3:27.56                                    
  7 Spiese, Sam               14 CC-MA                3:26.20    3:36.28  
       45.37  1:39.77  3:36.28                                             
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           19 UN-4-MA              2:51.14    2:52.00  
       38.20  1:21.59  2:06.33  2:52.00                                    
  2 Stimmel, Avery            15 GSA-MA                    NT    3:11.80  
       42.82  1:31.46  2:22.10  3:11.80                                    
  3 Wise, Nancy C             17 GCY-AM               2:54.20    3:14.64  
       44.16  1:33.55  2:24.81  3:14.64                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Hayden S          19 UN-5-AZ              2:25.82    2:31.41  
              3:30.67    34.54  2:31.41                                    
  2 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA              2:22.68    2:41.75  
              3:30.68    37.24  2:41.75                                    
  3 Heasley, Foster J         16 NLAC-MA              2:31.91    2:41.89  
       36.86  1:18.79  2:00.50  2:41.89                                    
  4 Tate, Lucas B             16 CYA-MA               2:50.24    2:56.68  
       37.67  1:22.24  2:09.44  2:56.68                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BecK, Zoey R              14 GCY-AM               1:17.46    1:18.87  
       39.51  1:18.87                                                      
  2 Brown, Alaina G           13 GCY-AM               1:14.38    1:20.29  
       39.32  1:20.29                                                      
  3 Ward, Reagan L            13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:22.39  
       41.52  1:22.39                                                      
  4 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:23.95  
       42.89  1:23.95                                                      
  5 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                1:30.61    1:25.27  
       41.64  1:25.27                                                      
  6 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:25.95  
       41.13  1:25.95                                                      
  7 Bair, Madison M           14 UN-3-MA                   NT    1:26.14  
       41.07  1:26.14                                                      
  8 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM               1:25.35    1:29.00  
       43.24  1:29.00                                                      
  9 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:30.72    1:29.39  
       42.58  1:29.39                                                      
 10 Eichholz, Jess E          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:30.02  
 11 Grove, Lorelei P          13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:31.51  
 12 Smith, Cassie M           14 GCY-AM               1:17.87    1:31.65  
       45.12  1:31.65                                                      
 13 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA                    NT    1:34.78  
       47.09  1:34.78                                                      
 14 Heimowitz, Miranda J      13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:35.12  
       45.24  1:35.12                                                      
 15 Tate, Ana                 13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:35.18  
       45.83  1:35.18                                                      
 -- Ritchey, Avery E          13 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ryder, Elizabeth          13 Williamsport-MA           NT         DQ  
       48.16       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             1:09.13    1:07.88  
       33.75  1:07.88                                                      
  2 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                    NT    1:09.57  
       33.17  1:09.57                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                1:10.62    1:12.93  
       36.10  1:12.93                                                      
  4 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:12.64    1:15.77  
       36.98  1:15.77                                                      
  5 Shelly, Nick              14 CC-MA                1:13.82    1:16.01  
       36.59  1:16.01                                                      
  6 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:19.56  
       38.88  1:19.56                                                      
  7 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                1:29.32    1:19.72  
       38.38  1:19.72                                                      
  8 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                     NT    1:26.70  
       41.27  1:26.70                                                      
  9 Mishler, Matt R           13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:33.24  
       45.60  1:33.24                                                      
 10 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA      1:39.40    1:43.04  
       51.09  1:43.04                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Stephanie        19 UN-4-MA              1:07.94    1:06.59  
       32.81  1:06.59                                                      
  2 Gaspari, Elizabeth A      18 UN-4-MA              1:10.82    1:10.66  
       34.63  1:10.66                                                      
  3 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA               1:14.55    1:18.26  
       38.94  1:18.26                                                      
  4 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:18.57  
       38.22  1:18.57                                                      
  5 Whipple, Abbey P          16 UN-2-MA              1:16.59    1:21.69  
       39.04  1:21.69                                                      
  6 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 NLAC-MA              1:20.73    1:22.58  
       40.52  1:22.58                                                      
  7 Stimmel, Avery            15 GSA-MA                    NT    1:24.48  
       41.73  1:24.48                                                      
  8 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              1:21.05    1:25.00  
       41.52  1:25.00                                                      
  9 Duck, Audrey E            16 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:26.10  
       40.75  1:26.10                                                      
 10 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM               1:18.41    1:26.86  
       41.60  1:26.86                                                      
 11 Augustine, Nicole A       17 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:30.01  
       43.88  1:30.01                                                      
 12 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              1:24.29    1:30.35  
       43.74  1:30.35                                                      
 13 Heimowitz, Rebecca L      15 GSA-MA                    NT    1:31.52  
       43.80  1:31.52                                                      
 14 Gerhart, Abbie M          16 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:34.26  
       44.64  1:34.26                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          19 UN-4-MA              1:02.30    1:03.15  
       31.47  1:03.15                                                      
  2 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                  59.86    1:04.04  
       31.26  1:04.04                                                      
  3 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                1:03.74    1:05.90  
       31.98  1:05.90                                                      
  4 Etter, Steven A           17 NLAC-MA              1:09.47    1:06.50  
       33.28  1:06.50                                                      
  5 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.87  
       35.52  1:12.87                                                      
  6 Cicco, Josh R             15 GSA-MA               1:24.06    1:15.96  
       37.19  1:15.96                                                      
  7 Bloom, Reece W            15 NLAC-MA              1:10.18    1:16.96  
       37.41  1:16.96                                                      
  8 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:18.17  
       37.84  1:18.17                                                      
  9 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA               1:18.19    1:19.34  
       38.40  1:19.34                                                      
 10 Rodgers, Noah D           15 GCY-AM               1:15.41    1:24.12  
       41.49  1:24.12                                                      
 11 Garbanzos, Seth E         15 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.81  
       42.85  1:27.81                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:43.21  
       33.88  1:15.45  2:04.98  2:43.21                                    
  2 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              2:45.73    2:46.92  
       35.84  1:20.84  2:09.08  2:46.92                                    
  3 Bang, Lily M              14 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:54.69  
       37.71  1:22.31  2:16.52  2:54.69                                    
  4 Brown, Alaina G           13 GCY-AM               2:57.96    2:55.76  
       39.86  1:24.29  2:17.99  2:55.76                                    
  5 BecK, Zoey R              14 GCY-AM               2:46.47    2:56.98  
       37.82  1:23.61  2:18.05  2:56.98                                    
  6 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                3:03.49    2:58.81  
       38.23  1:25.62  2:17.16  2:58.81                                    
  7 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA                    NT    3:02.20  
       41.86  1:29.32  2:24.85  3:02.20                                    
  8 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                3:06.17    3:04.61  
       41.00  1:29.12  2:25.96  3:04.61                                    
  9 Ward, Reagan L            13 GSA-MA                    NT    3:07.75  
       41.84  1:28.04  2:26.26  3:07.75                                    
 10 Tate, Ana                 13 CYA-MA                    NT    3:08.78  
       45.80  1:36.17  3:08.78                                             
 11 Grove, Lorelei P          13 CYA-MA                    NT    3:14.65  
       44.10  1:34.59  2:31.78  3:14.65                                    
 12 Heimowitz, Miranda J      13 GSA-MA                    NT    3:14.81  
       43.68  1:32.21  2:32.53  3:14.81                                    
 13 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA                    NT    3:18.22  
       40.55  1:31.88  2:34.46  3:18.22                                    
 14 Taylor, Erin M            14 CYA-MA               3:29.37    3:22.54  
              1:36.31  2:36.73  3:22.54                                    
 -- Guzzone, Emma K           13 CYA-MA               3:44.95         DQ  
       50.69  1:43.71  2:41.71       DQ                                    
 -- Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       38.62  1:24.35       DQ                                             
 -- Eichholz, Jess E          13 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       46.73  1:36.70       DQ                                             
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             2:32.68    2:35.30  
       33.13  1:12.58  2:01.68  2:35.30                                    
  2 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                    NT    2:39.72  
       33.60  1:12.61  2:03.89  2:39.72                                    
  3 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:33.44    2:40.35  
       34.35  1:15.48  2:04.16  2:40.35                                    
  4 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                2:49.66    2:45.55  
       34.51  1:15.66  2:07.46  2:45.55                                    
  5 Shelly, Nick              14 CC-MA                2:46.23    2:48.60  
       36.16  1:18.45  2:10.50  2:48.60                                    
  6 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                3:07.69    2:50.44  
       36.83  1:21.63  2:11.97  2:50.44                                    
  7 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA                    NT    2:52.17  
       37.50  1:22.42  2:12.93  2:52.17                                    
  8 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              2:51.99    2:52.58  
       39.41  1:24.87  2:14.17  2:52.58                                    
  9 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                     NT    3:00.40  
       40.03  1:25.17  2:18.60  3:00.40                                    
 10 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                     NT    3:02.10  
       36.15  1:25.05  2:20.55  3:02.10                                    
 11 Spiese, Sam               14 CC-MA                3:33.08    3:08.28  
       39.38  1:34.01  2:26.16  3:08.28                                    
 12 Mishler, Matt R           13 GSA-MA                    NT    3:36.39  
       52.32  1:47.94  2:51.38  3:36.39                                    
 13 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA      3:48.22    3:53.94  
       53.20  1:50.51  3:06.68  3:53.94                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdougall, Heather P     19 UN-7-CA              2:25.94    2:27.79  
       32.52  1:09.40  1:53.31  2:27.79                                    
  2 Cooke, Maddie E           19 UN-4-MA              2:28.78    2:34.72  
       32.64  1:15.48  1:59.22  2:34.72                                    
  3 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              2:34.19    2:42.21  
       33.51  1:17.88  2:05.64  2:42.21                                    
  4 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              2:35.02    2:44.95  
       33.48  1:17.59  2:06.95  2:44.95                                    
  5 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              2:43.35    2:49.69  
       37.48  1:23.13  2:10.31  2:49.69                                    
  6 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA               2:42.03    2:49.92  
       36.64  1:21.23  2:12.86  2:49.92                                    
  7 Stimmel, Avery            15 GSA-MA                    NT    2:49.96  
       37.16  1:23.78  2:12.36  2:49.96                                    
  8 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              2:36.46    2:53.70  
       37.12  1:23.09  2:12.51  2:53.70                                    
  9 Wise, Nancy C             17 GCY-AM               2:38.36    2:58.66  
       39.60  1:26.80  2:17.12  2:58.66                                    
 10 Duck, Audrey E            16 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:14.11  
       39.04  1:30.30  2:23.99  3:14.11                                    
 11 Heimowitz, Rebecca L      15 GSA-MA                    NT    3:29.21  
       42.09  1:35.61  2:42.39  3:29.21                                    
 -- Challis, Jodie S          16 UN-2-MA                   NT   X2:45.95  
       36.06  1:19.46  2:07.73  2:45.95                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Hayden S          19 UN-5-AZ              2:10.37    2:15.54  
       29.47  1:04.70  1:44.41  2:15.54                                    
  2 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                2:23.70    2:26.43  
       30.48  1:06.93  1:52.90  2:26.43                                    
  3 Heasley, Foster J         16 NLAC-MA              2:18.79    2:27.92  
       30.78  1:11.61  1:53.70  2:27.92                                    
  4 Etter, Steven A           17 NLAC-MA              2:26.93    2:28.40  
       32.88  1:09.16  1:54.54  2:28.40                                    
  5 Dowling, Jack C           15 EPAC-MA              2:36.28    2:28.66  
       31.37  1:09.57  1:56.68  2:28.66                                    
  6 Gallagher, Zack A         16 EPAC-MA              2:13.42    2:29.64  
       29.68  1:09.62  1:53.15  2:29.64                                    
  7 Tate, Lucas B             16 CYA-MA               2:39.45    2:29.68  
       31.37           1:54.55  2:29.68                                    
  8 Greenwood, Jacob          17 CC-MA                2:20.27    2:31.46  
       31.26  1:10.09  1:59.17  2:31.46                                    
  9 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 NLAC-MA              2:22.49    2:33.82  
       32.20  1:13.05  1:59.24  2:33.82                                    
 10 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                2:22.44    2:34.17  
       31.76  1:10.92  1:58.36  2:34.17                                    
 11 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:40.31  
       33.25  1:14.73  2:03.97  2:40.31                                    
 12 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      2:42.20    2:40.82  
       33.17  1:16.56  2:06.15  2:40.82                                    
 13 Nicastro, Payton B        17 NLAC-MA              2:34.11    2:41.37  
       32.37  1:18.16  2:05.30  2:41.37                                    
 14 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:41.52  
       32.15  1:16.51  2:03.90  2:41.52                                    
 15 Cicco, Josh R             15 GSA-MA               2:57.05    2:46.60  
       36.55  1:20.06  2:08.50  2:46.60                                    
 16 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA               2:32.11    2:47.24  
       32.88  1:16.20  2:06.67  2:47.24                                    
 17 Garbanzos, Seth E         15 EPAC-MA              3:13.36    2:54.94  
       35.68  1:21.23  2:15.39  2:54.94                                    
 18 Rodgers, Noah D           15 GCY-AM               2:44.87    2:59.47  
       38.86  1:23.79  2:20.48  2:59.47                                    
 -- Brownstead, Matt K        15 UN-2-MA              2:19.10   X2:20.15  
       29.43  1:06.47  1:48.05  2:20.15                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA              1:13.47    1:13.50  
       33.78  1:13.50                                                      
  2 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              1:16.45    1:16.45  
       36.08  1:16.45                                                      
  3 Bang, Lily M              14 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:21.27  
       36.95  1:21.27                                                      
  4 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                1:21.04    1:22.28  
       39.65  1:22.28                                                      
  5 Ward, Reagan L            13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:29.66  
       41.87  1:29.66                                                      
  6 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                1:36.68    1:31.14  
       38.47  1:31.14                                                      
  7 Heimowitz, Miranda J      13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:31.34  
       41.57  1:31.34                                                      
  8 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:31.72  
       42.62  1:31.72                                                      
  9 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA                    NT    1:32.48  
       44.01  1:32.48                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             1:09.17    1:08.92  
       32.58  1:08.92                                                      
  2 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:14.90  
       35.03  1:14.90                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                1:18.72    1:14.93  
       34.35  1:14.93                                                      
  4 Shelly, Nick              14 CC-MA                1:16.20    1:18.13  
       36.84  1:18.13                                                      
  5 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:22.44    1:23.04  
       37.58  1:23.04                                                      
  6 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                     NT    1:27.69  
       38.36  1:27.69                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Camryn G           19 UN-4-MA              1:07.24    1:06.66  
       31.88  1:06.66                                                      
  2 Cooke, Maddie E           19 UN-4-MA              1:08.32    1:09.30  
       31.75  1:09.30                                                      
  3 Tolan, Ann E              18 UN-6-ME              1:10.15    1:10.68  
       33.65  1:10.68                                                      
  4 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              1:10.23    1:13.59  
       34.28  1:13.59                                                      
  5 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              1:08.04    1:14.27  
       33.75  1:14.27                                                      
  6 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA               1:14.62    1:17.20  
       36.24  1:17.20                                                      
  7 Challis, Jodie S          16 UN-2-MA              1:11.33    1:19.23  
       37.12  1:19.23                                                      
  8 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA               1:18.96    1:20.58  
       37.92  1:20.58                                                      
  9 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              1:20.82    1:23.16  
 10 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              1:21.35    1:24.02  
       37.98  1:24.02                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Hayden S          19 UN-5-AZ                57.71    1:00.27  
       28.60  1:00.27                                                      
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          19 UN-4-MA              1:00.31    1:00.79  
       29.34  1:00.79                                                      
  3 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA              1:00.00    1:02.25  
       29.29  1:02.25                                                      
  4 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                1:03.49    1:04.07  
       30.06  1:04.07                                                      
  5 Gallagher, Zack A         16 EPAC-MA                59.72    1:05.63  
       29.82  1:05.63                                                      
  6 Greenwood, Jacob          17 CC-MA                1:01.51    1:05.76  
       30.97  1:05.76                                                      
  7 Heasley, Foster J         16 NLAC-MA              1:03.14    1:07.08  
       31.61  1:07.08                                                      
  8 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA               1:05.83    1:07.81  
       31.54  1:07.81                                                      
  9 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                1:04.56    1:08.63  
       31.02  1:08.63                                                      
 10 Nicastro, Payton B        17 NLAC-MA              1:03.81    1:09.73  
       33.04  1:09.73                                                      
 11 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:11.60  
       33.65  1:11.60                                                      
 12 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      1:11.31    1:12.30  
       33.51  1:12.30                                                      
 13 Bloom, Reece W            15 NLAC-MA              1:07.29    1:13.23  
       33.82  1:13.23                                                      
 14 Garbanzos, Seth E         15 EPAC-MA              1:22.78    1:20.17  
       36.76  1:20.17                                                      
 -- Brownstead, Matt K        15 UN-2-MA                59.49   X1:01.37  
       28.70  1:01.37                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Camryn G           19 UN-4-MA              4:35.91    4:29.49  
       32.64  1:06.72  1:40.70  2:14.65  2:48.92  3:23.09  3:57.27  4:29.49
  2 Szekely, Stephanie        19 UN-4-MA              4:35.99    4:31.12  
       32.28  1:06.38  1:40.90  2:15.27  2:49.76  3:23.91  3:57.97  4:31.12
  3 Gaspari, Elizabeth A      18 UN-4-MA              4:45.64    4:33.77  
       32.93  1:07.19  1:41.39  2:16.03  2:50.49  3:25.51  4:00.23  4:33.77
  4 Challis, Jodie S          16 UN-2-MA              4:57.14    5:13.17  
       35.77  1:15.03  1:55.12  2:35.04  3:15.02  3:54.79  4:34.98  5:13.17
  5 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 NLAC-MA              4:46.25    5:22.17  
       35.72  1:15.10  1:56.14  2:36.95  3:18.46  4:00.03  4:41.60  5:22.17
  6 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              5:32.58    5:23.94  
       35.70  1:15.29  1:56.40  2:37.86  3:19.54  4:01.40  4:43.17  5:23.94
  7 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              5:50.26    5:26.42  
       35.44  1:15.79  1:57.14  2:38.92  3:21.59  4:04.42  4:47.06  5:26.42
  8 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA               5:31.69    5:29.78  
       36.87  1:16.58  1:58.40  2:40.40  3:22.90  4:05.52  4:48.88  5:29.78
  9 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:38.77  
       37.36  1:20.08  2:04.68  2:48.23  3:30.60  4:13.00  4:56.39  5:38.77
 10 Brandwene, Sophie J       14 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:42.48  
       36.62  1:18.34  2:02.24  2:45.84  3:30.67  4:15.19  4:59.75  5:42.48
 11 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM               5:09.85    5:46.54  
       37.78  1:19.77  2:03.21  2:46.68  3:31.44  4:16.52  5:02.23  5:46.54
 12 Taylor, Erin M            14 CYA-MA               6:49.41    6:16.24  
       41.29  1:27.23  2:14.91  3:02.58  3:50.84  4:40.34  5:29.33  6:16.24
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          19 UN-4-MA              4:25.01    4:20.05  
       30.19  1:02.60  1:35.37  2:08.31  2:41.29  3:14.61  3:47.61  4:20.05
  2 Greenwood, Jacob          17 CC-MA                4:08.53    4:34.88  
       30.72  1:03.23  1:37.58  2:12.46  2:45.81  3:22.04  3:59.65  4:34.88
  3 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             4:34.60    4:44.99  
       32.27  1:07.86  1:45.02  2:21.73  2:58.35  3:34.96  4:10.54  4:44.99
  4 Etter, Steven A           17 NLAC-MA              4:23.45    4:45.68  
       31.81  1:07.16  1:43.65  2:20.15  2:57.19  3:34.24  4:11.35  4:45.68
  5 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                    NT    4:52.09  
       32.19  1:08.00  1:45.54  2:23.25  3:01.81  3:40.24  4:18.21  4:52.09
  6 Dowling, Jack C           15 EPAC-MA                   NT    4:52.32  
       31.71  1:07.94  1:46.80  2:25.21  3:03.96  3:41.58  4:19.23  4:52.32
  7 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 NLAC-MA              4:26.18    4:54.06  
       33.14  1:09.01  1:45.62  2:23.00  3:00.77  3:38.46  4:17.09  4:54.06
  8 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA                   NT    4:56.94  
       32.49  1:09.10  1:45.94  2:23.87  3:02.02  3:40.74  4:19.13  4:56.94
  9 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                4:40.00    5:00.68  
       32.00  1:07.86  1:44.95  2:23.11  3:02.20  3:42.37  4:21.66  5:00.68
 10 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      4:55.53    5:04.63  
       33.59  1:11.29  1:50.25  2:29.94  3:09.22  3:49.32  4:27.96  5:04.63
 11 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              5:01.82    5:05.33  
       34.18  1:12.46  1:52.68  2:32.39  3:12.06  3:50.75  4:30.31  5:05.33
 12 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:06.32  
              1:10.55  1:49.44  2:28.82  3:08.47  3:47.56  4:28.25  5:06.32
 13 Cicco, Josh R             15 GSA-MA                    NT    5:20.44  
       34.45  1:13.25  1:54.58  2:36.35  3:18.67  4:01.29  4:42.93  5:20.44
 14 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                5:58.37    5:21.52  
       36.00  1:16.22  1:57.71  2:39.04  3:21.49  4:02.76  4:43.77  5:21.52
 15 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                     NT    5:26.18  
       34.32  1:13.62  1:53.99  2:37.35  3:20.49  4:04.19  4:44.30  5:26.18
 16 Garbanzos, Seth E         15 EPAC-MA              6:04.83    5:37.42  
       37.72  1:19.62  2:02.70  2:46.36  3:31.01  4:14.87  4:57.56  5:37.42
 17 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA      6:30.61    6:45.46  
       45.10  1:35.79  2:28.38  3:19.88  4:12.69  5:04.03  5:56.62  6:45.46
 
Event 23  Girls 9-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              5:16.91    5:05.80   20  
       33.21  1:09.99  1:48.48  2:27.92  3:08.14  3:48.11  4:27.61  5:05.80
  2 Innis, Sasha E            12 Gr.  Johnstown-AM    5:25.32    5:16.03   17  
       34.88  1:12.89  1:53.14  2:34.00  3:15.07  3:56.10  4:36.70  5:16.03
  3 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA               5:43.79    5:17.15   16  
       36.17  1:16.21  1:57.30  2:38.32  3:19.10  3:59.69  4:39.71  5:17.15
  4 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                5:58.62    5:29.07   15  
       37.73  1:20.35  2:02.58  2:44.49  3:26.46  4:08.28  4:50.38  5:29.07
  5 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                    NT    5:37.81   14  
       38.19  1:21.50  2:05.46  2:49.15  3:32.17  4:15.40  4:57.76  5:37.81
  6 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA               6:08.44    5:40.34   13  
       38.27  1:19.92  2:03.69  2:47.33  3:31.92  4:14.77  4:58.29  5:40.34
  7 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              5:52.47    5:42.39   12  
       37.97  1:20.12  2:03.52  2:47.60  3:33.10  4:18.04  5:01.06  5:42.39
  8 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              5:36.58    5:49.83   11  
       38.67  1:22.34  2:05.98  2:51.10  3:36.11  4:20.47  5:49.83         
  9 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              5:56.86    5:59.75    9  
       39.19  1:23.23  2:08.25  2:55.00  3:41.78  4:28.29  5:59.75         
 10 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                    NT    6:00.64    7  
       37.82  1:20.86  2:06.60  2:52.63  3:40.13  4:27.33  5:14.44  6:00.64
 11 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA               6:52.44    6:16.68    6  
       39.65  1:25.49  2:13.97  3:03.19  3:53.79  4:42.80  5:31.48  6:16.68
 12 Keen, Jocelyn A           12 CYA-MA                    NT    6:17.46    5  
       42.05  1:31.25  2:22.45  3:11.36  3:59.17  4:46.77  5:33.20  6:17.46
 13 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA                    NT    6:23.93    4  
       42.92  1:31.92  2:22.62  3:13.81  4:05.04  4:55.51  5:43.83  6:23.93
 14 Leppo, Katie E            12 CYA-MA               6:55.89    6:24.18    3  
       41.73  1:29.42  2:18.88  3:08.42  3:58.99  4:48.87  5:38.35  6:24.18
 15 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                     NT    6:26.42    2  
       43.26  1:31.16  2:20.71  3:09.86  3:59.13  4:48.01  5:39.41  6:26.42
 16 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA                    NT    6:36.53    1  
       43.88  1:32.91  2:23.85  3:15.00  4:05.52  4:56.30  5:47.40  6:36.53
 
Event 24  Boys 9-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA              4:45.55    4:45.47   20  
       32.00  1:08.23  1:45.13  2:21.44  2:58.72  3:37.08  4:12.38  4:45.47
  2 Jackson, Brady            12 CC-MA                5:22.62    5:22.39   17  
       34.18  1:12.95  1:53.13  2:33.92  3:16.85  3:58.97  4:41.35  5:22.39
  3 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              5:23.00    5:27.49   16  
       35.59  1:16.71  1:58.66  2:40.96  3:23.78  4:06.97  4:48.04  5:27.49
  4 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:45.72   15  
       37.94  1:20.01  2:03.73  2:48.02  3:32.77  4:17.90  5:03.42  5:45.72
  5 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                     NT    6:21.31   14  
       39.53  1:25.58  2:13.59  3:02.24  3:51.06  4:43.49  5:32.74  6:21.31
  6 Smallwood, Cooper S       11 TRI-MA               6:55.93    6:43.37   13  
       45.03  1:35.69  2:27.52  3:19.20  4:10.99  5:03.83  5:55.13  6:43.37
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA                 52.83      47.83   20  
C - Division  
  1 Kifer, Hannah             10 SCAY-MA                   NT      48.31   20  
  2 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA                 55.32      48.40   17  
  3 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA                   NT      48.95   16  
  4 Karasinski, Gabriella N    9 UN-8-MA                   NT      52.17   15  
  5 Stillwagon, Ella J        10 GCY-AM                    NT      52.37   14  
  6 Gounder, Kavya R          10 GSA-MA                    NT      53.02   13  
  7 Turner, Hannah M          10 EPAC-MA                56.73      54.53   12  
  8 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA                    NT      55.02   11  
  9 Torelli, Sam C             9 TRI-MA                    NT      58.31    9  
 10 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA      1:08.95    1:01.52    7  
 11 Kurpeikis, Olivia G        9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:05.07    6  
 12 Campbell, Kaitlyn M       10 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:05.98    5  
 -- Messmer, Ella B           10 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA           NT      50.99   20  
  2 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA                    NT      51.60   17  
  3 Torelli, Mike B           10 TRI-MA                    NT      52.33   16  
  4 Tate, Reese A             10 CYA-MA                    NT      52.60   15  
  5 Fasi, Boti B              10 NLAC-MA                   NT      55.32   14  
  6 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                     NT      55.36   13  
  7 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                    NT      58.35   12  
  8 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                     NT      58.98   11  
  9 McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                     NT    1:00.57    9  
 10 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                     NT    1:04.84    7  
 11 Krenzer, Brayden R        10 GCY-AM               1:11.66    1:09.43    6  
 12 Anderson, Kade R          10 GCY-AM               1:23.40    1:18.81    5  
 13 Leppo, Jacob D             9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:22.39    4  
 -- Ritchey, Beckett P         9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-3-MA                40.07      41.01   20  
C - Division  
  1 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 46.28      43.21   20  
  2 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                45.91      45.42   17  
  3 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                    NT      46.65   16  
  4 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                50.73      47.28   15  
  5 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                     NT      48.83   14  
  6 Marcoe, Alexis G          12 GCY-AM                 55.68      50.70   13  
  7 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 GSA-MA                    NT      50.88   12  
  8 Garrabrant, Megan S       12 GSA-MA                 59.77      52.25   11  
  9 Keen, Jocelyn A           12 CYA-MA                 55.00      53.84    9  
 10 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              1:09.10      55.36    7  
 11 Primas, Grace L           11 EPAC-MA                   NT      55.41    6  
 12 Bush, Emma J              11 TRI-MA               1:11.70    1:02.90    5  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 UN-9-MA                   NT      43.14   20  
  2 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA               1:04.29      45.38   17  
  3 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA              1:01.71      45.59   16  
  4 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA                55.62      48.61   15  
  5 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA                57.61      49.54   14  
  6 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                   NT      50.59   13  
  7 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA                    NT      50.80   12  
  8 DeFinis, Joey T           11 GSA-MA                    NT      51.83   11  
  9 Muller Jr, Tommy M        11 GSA-MA                    NT      52.10    9  
 10 Brush, Sean C             11 GSA-MA                    NT      52.12    7  
 11 Smith, Alex G             11 GCY-AM                 58.17      58.00    6  
 12 Spiese, Owen              11 CC-MA                  54.72      58.23    5  
 13 Guzzone, Ethan E          11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:00.91    4  
 -- Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               1:44.72         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               1:39.69    1:31.81   20  
       44.28  1:31.81                                                      
  2 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA               1:46.01    1:40.07   17  
       47.94  1:40.07                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Karasinski, Gabriella N    9 UN-8-MA                   NT    1:32.27   20  
       45.09  1:32.27                                                      
  2 Stillwagon, Ella J        10 GCY-AM                    NT    1:36.22   17  
  3 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA                    NT    1:36.45   16  
       46.85  1:36.45                                                      
  4 Gounder, Kavya R          10 GSA-MA                    NT    1:36.88   15  
       47.68  1:36.88                                                      
  5 Messmer, Ella B           10 GSA-MA                    NT    1:38.18   14  
       46.72  1:38.18                                                      
  6 Kifer, Hannah             10 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:40.15   13  
       47.85  1:40.15                                                      
  7 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:47.07   12  
       53.91  1:47.07                                                      
  8 Turner, Hannah M          10 EPAC-MA              1:52.45    1:48.80   11  
       51.57  1:48.80                                                      
  9 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:56.11    9  
       56.48  1:56.11                                                      
 -- Kurpeikis, Olivia G        9 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:04.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Campbell, Kaitlyn M       10 SCAY-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:05.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Torelli, Sam C             9 TRI-MA                    NT        XDQ  
       54.89       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Young, Kevin G             9 GCY-AM               1:36.16    1:34.71   20  
       46.13  1:34.71                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:23.84   20  
       41.35  1:23.84                                                      
  2 Torelli, Mike B           10 TRI-MA                    NT    1:33.12   17  
       45.17  1:33.12                                                      
  3 Fasi, Boti B              10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:37.95   16  
       47.28  1:37.95                                                      
  4 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                     NT    1:41.61   15  
       49.95  1:41.61                                                      
  5 McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                     NT    1:46.52   14  
       52.01  1:46.52                                                      
  6 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                     NT    1:47.90   13  
       52.66  1:47.90                                                      
  7 Tate, Reese A             10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:49.65   12  
       53.73  1:49.65                                                      
  8 Krenzer, Brayden R        10 GCY-AM                    NT    2:05.34   11  
     1:02.86  2:05.34                                                      
  9 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:15.54    9  
 10 Ritchey, Beckett P         9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:22.23    7  
     1:09.10  2:22.23                                                      
 11 Leppo, Jacob D             9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:31.42    6  
     1:13.22  2:31.42                                                      
 -- Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       56.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:22.38    1:19.54   20  
       38.30  1:19.54                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA               1:26.19    1:24.84   20  
       41.25  1:24.84                                                      
  2 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA               1:24.21    1:25.33   17  
       42.68  1:25.33                                                      
  3 Krenzer, Brianna M        12 GCY-AM               1:27.32    1:26.23   16  
       42.07  1:26.23                                                      
  4 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              1:23.89    1:29.19   15  
       43.35  1:29.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.13   20  
       38.23  1:19.13                                                      
  2 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA                    NT    1:20.96   17  
       38.83  1:20.96                                                      
  3 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:23.17   16  
       40.15  1:23.17                                                      
  4 Innis, Sasha E            12 Gr.  Johnstown-AM    1:31.67    1:27.44   15  
       43.22  1:27.44                                                      
  5 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA               1:32.62    1:27.79   14  
       43.06  1:27.79                                                      
  6 Garrabrant, Megan S       12 GSA-MA                    NT    1:29.94   13  
       44.84  1:29.94                                                      
  7 Keen, Jocelyn A           12 CYA-MA               1:31.74    1:33.58   12  
       44.86  1:33.58                                                      
  8 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA               1:38.70    1:39.15   11  
       48.21  1:39.15                                                      
  9 Leppo, Katie E            12 CYA-MA               1:43.00    1:43.52    9  
       49.99  1:43.52                                                      
 10 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                     NT    1:43.74    7  
       51.96  1:43.74                                                      
 11 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 GSA-MA                    NT    1:45.85    6  
 12 Primas, Grace L           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:58.97    5  
       59.32  1:58.97                                                      
 13 Bush, Emma J              11 TRI-MA                    NT    2:18.57    4  
 -- Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                     NT   X1:29.14  
       43.06  1:29.14                                                      
 -- Marcoe, Alexis G          12 GCY-AM               1:59.42         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA              1:12.38    1:13.85   20  
       35.86  1:13.85                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hendershot, Carter R      12 CYA-MA               1:29.56    1:27.00   20  
       42.14  1:27.00                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA                    NT    1:27.91   20  
       42.16  1:27.91                                                      
  2 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA               1:37.59    1:30.74   17  
       43.78  1:30.74                                                      
  3 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA               1:36.88    1:31.81   16  
       44.97  1:31.81                                                      
  4 Brush, Sean C             11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:32.70   15  
       46.08  1:32.70                                                      
  5 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA              1:42.35    1:33.21   14  
       44.05  1:33.21                                                      
  6 DeFinis, Joey T           11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:35.02   13  
       47.83  1:35.02                                                      
  7 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:41.62   12  
       50.48  1:41.62                                                      
  8 Muller Jr, Tommy M        11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:44.53   11  
       49.73  1:44.53                                                      
  9 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:45.07    9  
       52.43  1:45.07                                                      
 10 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:50.05    7  
       54.80  1:50.05                                                      
 11 Smallwood, Cooper S       11 TRI-MA               1:43.19    1:50.78    6  
       54.01  1:50.78                                                      
 12 Spiese, Owen              11 CC-MA                1:48.71    1:56.46    5  
       55.96  1:56.46                                                      
 13 Smith, Alex G             11 GCY-AM                    NT    1:57.21    4  
       56.15  1:57.21                                                      
 -- Guzzone, Ethan E          11 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:06.28                                                               
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Emily Y             10 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:38.53   20  
       46.26  1:38.53                                                      
  2 Messmer, Ella B           10 GSA-MA                    NT    1:39.54   17  
       46.37  1:39.54                                                      
  3 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:59.02   16  
       53.38  1:59.02                                                      
 -- Campbell, Kaitlyn M       10 SCAY-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:12.06       DQ                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                     NT    1:47.84   20  
       44.82  1:47.84                                                      
  2 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                     NT    1:54.57   17  
       46.86  1:54.57                                                      
  3 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:01.80   16  
       51.42  2:01.80                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              1:15.53    1:17.50   20  
       36.99  1:17.50                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA               1:26.82    1:25.76   20  
       40.63  1:25.76                                                      
  2 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                1:28.65    1:27.94   17  
       39.54  1:27.94                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA               1:34.01    1:18.26   20  
       35.60  1:18.26                                                      
  2 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                    NT    1:19.45   17  
       38.37  1:19.45                                                      
  3 Garrabrant, Megan S       12 GSA-MA                    NT    1:26.38   16  
       42.13  1:26.38                                                      
  4 Sung, Inhye               11 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:33.28   15  
  5 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA               1:42.19    1:34.26   14  
       41.23  1:34.26                                                      
  6 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              1:37.96    1:35.43   13  
       45.84  1:35.43                                                      
  7 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA               1:44.20    1:36.84   12  
       43.56  1:36.84                                                      
  8 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              1:32.93    1:38.42   11  
       49.61  1:38.42                                                      
 -- Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                     NT   X1:37.14  
       42.68  1:37.14                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Young, Patrick J          12 GCY-AM               1:15.90    1:23.01   20  
       37.05  1:23.01                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              1:23.01    1:21.51   20  
       37.45  1:21.51                                                      
  2 Jackson, Brady            12 CC-MA                1:21.96    1:24.84   17  
       37.33  1:24.84                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:14.91   20  
       35.14  1:14.91                                                      
  2 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 UN-9-MA                   NT    1:27.64   17  
       38.02  1:27.64                                                      
  3 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA               1:44.34    1:34.85   16  
       43.97  1:34.85                                                      
  4 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:37.19   15  
       45.16  1:37.19                                                      
  5 Hendershot, Carter R      12 CYA-MA               1:33.04    1:38.12   14  
       44.52  1:38.12                                                      
  6 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.11   13  
       47.57  1:45.11                                                      
 -- Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:03.32       DQ                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Innis, Sasha E            12 Gr.  Johnstown-AM    3:15.21    3:34.48   20  
       47.47  1:40.56  2:39.17  3:34.48                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              3:33.60    3:30.07   20  
       50.05  1:43.32  2:37.26  3:30.07                                    
C - Division  
  1 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-3-MA                   NT    3:16.72   20  
       43.85  1:34.15  2:25.73  3:16.72                                    
  2 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                    NT    3:28.30   17  
       45.22  1:38.54  2:33.43  3:28.30                                    
  3 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                     NT    3:58.08   16  
       52.34  1:53.36  2:57.24  3:58.08                                    
  4 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                     NT    3:58.50   15  
       56.39  1:56.82  2:58.76  3:58.50                                    
  5 Bush, Emma J              11 TRI-MA                    NT    4:40.67   14  
     1:05.29  2:18.55  3:29.14  4:40.67                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA                 39.38      35.29   20  
  2 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA                 39.25      36.03   17  
  3 Stillwagon, Ella J        10 GCY-AM                 39.47      36.56   16  
  4 Turner, Hannah M          10 EPAC-MA                40.60      41.71   15  
C - Division  
  1 Messmer, Ella B           10 GSA-MA                    NT      35.69   20  
  2 Karasinski, Gabriella N    9 UN-8-MA                   NT      35.74   17  
  3 Kifer, Hannah             10 SCAY-MA                   NT      37.12   16  
       37.19    37.12                                                      
  4 Gounder, Kavya R          10 GSA-MA                    NT      37.49   15  
  5 Chen, Emily Y             10 SCAY-MA                   NT      38.53   14  
  6 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA                 42.14      39.08   13  
  7 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA                   NT      41.18   12  
       41.11    41.18                                                      
  8 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA        43.82      42.84   11  
  9 Kurpeikis, Olivia G        9 NLAC-MA                   NT      51.27    9  
 10 Campbell, Kaitlyn M       10 SCAY-MA                   NT      53.80    7  
 -- Torelli, Sam C             9 TRI-MA                    NT     X43.88  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fasi, Boti B              10 NLAC-MA                33.73Y     37.31   20  
  2 Young, Kevin G             9 GCY-AM                 36.80      37.65   17  
C - Division  
  1 Torelli, Mike B           10 TRI-MA                    NT      34.09   20  
  2 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                     NT      35.48   17  
  3 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT      35.61   16  
  4 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                     NT      35.67   15  
  5 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                     NT      38.61   14  
  6 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA           NT      40.00   13  
  7 Tate, Reese A             10 CYA-MA                    NT      41.03   12  
  8 McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                     NT      43.02   11  
  9 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                    NT      43.66    9  
 10 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA                    NT      44.69    7  
 11 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                     NT      45.14    6  
 12 Krenzer, Brayden R        10 GCY-AM                 46.57      46.51    5  
 13 Anderson, Kade R          10 GCY-AM                 47.28      46.97    4  
 14 Leppo, Jacob D             9 CYA-MA                    NT      56.07    3  
 15 Ritchey, Beckett P         9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:04.25    2  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                31.09      31.51   20  
  2 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-3-MA                31.09      31.86   17  
  3 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                32.62      32.09   16  
  4 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                32.85      33.00   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA                 34.85      31.55   20  
  2 Krenzer, Brianna M        12 GCY-AM                 34.00      34.18   17  
  3 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA                 35.25      36.00   16  
  4 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA                34.86      39.06   15  
C - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                    NT      33.50   20  
  2 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                    NT      33.51   17  
  3 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                  37.70      34.23   16  
  4 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA                 37.58      34.93   15  
  5 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA                 36.80      35.36   14  
  6 Sung, Inhye               11 SCAY-MA                   NT      35.90   13  
  7 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA        38.25      36.24   12  
  8 Garrabrant, Megan S       12 GSA-MA                 40.56      36.44   11  
  9 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                37.30      36.98    9  
 10 Marcoe, Alexis G          12 GCY-AM                 36.56      37.13    7  
 11 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA                36.49      37.70    6  
 12 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                     NT      37.79    5  
 13 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                     NT      38.02    4  
 14 Keen, Jocelyn A           12 CYA-MA                 37.76      38.63    3  
 15 Leppo, Katie E            12 CYA-MA                 40.14      39.49    2  
 16 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 GSA-MA                    NT      40.59    1  
 -- Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                     NT     X34.78  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA                31.06      29.84   20  
  2 Young, Patrick J          12 GCY-AM                 29.40      30.13   17  
  3 Jackson, Brady            12 CC-MA                  31.97      31.12   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Hendershot, Carter R      12 CYA-MA                 33.29      33.58   20  
  2 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA                32.91      33.67   17  
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA                36.76      34.99   20  
  2 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA                    NT      35.14   17  
  3 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                46.29      35.61   16  
  4 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA                    NT      35.70   15  
  5 DeFinis, Joey T           11 GSA-MA                    NT      36.00   14  
  6 Brush, Sean C             11 GSA-MA                    NT      36.21   13  
  7 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA                 36.76      36.47   12  
  8 Muller Jr, Tommy M        11 GSA-MA                    NT      36.59   11  
  9 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA                    NT      37.82    9  
 10 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                   NT      39.97    7  
 11 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                 46.90      41.96    6  
 12 Smallwood, Cooper S       11 TRI-MA                 40.69      41.99    5  
 13 Smith, Alex G             11 GCY-AM                 45.19      45.77    4  
 14 Guzzone, Ethan E          11 CYA-MA                    NT      52.55    3  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               3:35.79    3:25.41   20  
       47.13  1:41.37  2:42.60  3:25.41                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA                    NT    3:22.48   20  
       46.29  1:40.39  2:39.32  3:22.48                                    
  2 Kifer, Hannah             10 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:23.51   17  
              1:43.50  2:40.91  3:23.51                                    
  3 Karasinski, Gabriella N    9 UN-8-MA                   NT    3:32.07   16  
       46.45  1:43.87  2:44.92  3:32.07                                    
  4 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:35.37   15  
       50.46  1:46.94  2:49.47  3:35.37                                    
  5 Gounder, Kavya R          10 GSA-MA                    NT    3:35.64   14  
       53.60  1:46.68  2:50.96  3:35.64                                    
  6 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA                    NT    3:43.00   13  
       56.53  1:50.21  2:56.29  3:43.00                                    
  7 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:47.89   12  
       58.36  1:54.52  2:56.98  3:47.89                                    
 -- Turner, Hannah M          10 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       55.72  1:56.72  3:06.13       DQ                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:15.77   20  
       46.50  1:34.75  2:35.27  3:15.77                                    
  2 Torelli, Mike B           10 TRI-MA                    NT    3:18.28   17  
       43.36  1:34.12  2:38.05  3:18.28                                    
  3 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                     NT    3:32.32   16  
       50.28  1:41.16  2:47.65  3:32.32                                    
  4 Young, Kevin G             9 GCY-AM                    NT    3:39.26   15  
       52.90  1:47.83  2:53.76  3:39.26                                    
  5 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                     NT    3:45.65   14  
       44.97  1:43.49  2:56.30  3:45.65                                    
  6 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:46.86   13  
       54.40  1:53.66  2:57.81  3:46.86                                    
  7 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA                    NT    3:52.93   12  
       56.51  1:54.03  2:59.04  3:52.93                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Innis, Sasha E            12 Gr.  Johnstown-AM    2:58.54    3:04.40   20  
       40.88  1:29.44  2:25.66  3:04.40                                    
BB - Division  
  1 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              3:03.23    2:54.99   20  
       38.73  1:22.36  2:16.31  2:54.99                                    
  2 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA               3:09.42    3:02.33   17  
       40.13  1:27.57  2:23.87  3:02.33                                    
  3 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                3:04.02    3:06.48   16  
       43.45  1:29.84  2:28.35  3:06.48                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA                    NT    2:56.45   20  
       36.47  1:22.79  2:16.63  2:56.45                                    
  2 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-3-MA                   NT    2:57.54   17  
       39.91  1:29.12  2:19.50  2:57.54                                    
  3 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:03.69   16  
       39.34  1:25.26  2:22.08  3:03.69                                    
  4 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               3:19.87    3:10.23   15  
       41.50  1:32.30  2:23.83  3:10.23                                    
  5 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:32.06   14  
       43.05  1:38.67  2:45.68  3:32.06                                    
  6 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              3:17.02    3:33.61   13  
       49.41  1:41.96  2:50.39  3:33.61                                    
 -- Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                     NT   X3:20.94  
       45.67  1:38.01  2:38.74  3:20.94                                    
 -- Krenzer, Brianna M        12 GCY-AM               3:34.59         DQ  
       41.82  1:33.11  2:33.49       DQ                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Young, Patrick J          12 GCY-AM               2:45.32    2:51.98   20  
       38.13  1:24.31  2:15.48  2:51.98                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Jackson, Brady            12 CC-MA                2:57.82    3:01.67   20  
       40.64  1:24.36  2:20.59  3:01.67                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 UN-9-MA                   NT    3:07.85   20  
       39.96  1:31.74  2:24.66  3:07.85                                    
  2 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA               4:08.93    3:14.45   17  
       44.31  1:33.36  2:30.06  3:14.45                                    
  3 Brush, Sean C             11 GSA-MA                    NT    3:22.32   16  
       50.99  1:40.40  2:41.66  3:22.32                                    
  4 DeFinis, Joey T           11 GSA-MA                    NT    3:22.38   15  
       50.93  1:42.76  2:42.20  3:22.38                                    
  5 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:23.53   14  
       48.79  1:47.26  2:41.36  3:23.53                                    
  6 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA               3:18.89    3:25.36   13  
       47.33  1:40.27  2:41.61  3:25.36                                    
  7 Hendershot, Carter R      12 CYA-MA               3:27.25    3:26.68   12  
       45.30  1:35.27  2:40.40  3:26.68                                    
  8 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA                    NT    3:32.86   11  
       48.58  1:47.14  2:48.21  3:32.86                                    
  9 Muller Jr, Tommy M        11 GSA-MA                    NT    3:44.81    9  
       51.71  1:49.60  3:44.81                                             
 10 Spiese, Owen              11 CC-MA                3:57.58    4:33.69    7  
     1:04.53  2:08.07  3:25.70  4:33.69                                    
 -- Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:10.55  2:31.15  3:58.81       DQ                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alaina G           13 GCY-AM               2:44.43    2:47.05  
       39.40  1:22.48  2:06.90  2:47.05                                    
  2 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                2:49.94    2:48.01  
       40.49  1:23.87  2:07.85  2:48.01                                    
  3 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              2:55.39    2:49.20  
       40.14  1:23.30  2:07.24  2:49.20                                    
  4 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                     NT    2:53.25  
       41.79  1:26.47  2:11.63  2:53.25                                    
  5 Ward, Reagan L            13 GSA-MA                    NT    2:53.95  
       43.10  1:27.60  2:12.75  2:53.95                                    
  6 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                3:00.31    2:54.53  
       42.35  1:26.51  2:11.71  2:54.53                                    
  7 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA                    NT    2:55.88  
       41.65  1:26.89  2:12.58  2:55.88                                    
  8 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA                    NT    2:58.77  
       41.16  1:25.71  2:12.61  2:58.77                                    
  9 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA                    NT    3:00.21  
       43.86  1:30.31  2:17.13  3:00.21                                    
 10 Bair, Madison M           14 UN-3-MA                   NT    3:01.11  
       41.62  1:27.62  2:15.21  3:01.11                                    
 11 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                     NT    3:01.21  
       41.86  1:27.23  2:15.52  3:01.21                                    
 12 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM               3:03.82    3:02.03  
       44.34  1:30.72  2:17.39  3:02.03                                    
 13 Perry, Kylie E            13 GSA-MA                    NT    3:04.64  
       43.56  1:31.18  2:19.79  3:04.64                                    
 14 Heimowitz, Miranda J      13 GSA-MA                    NT    3:06.56  
       44.78  1:33.24  2:21.55  3:06.56                                    
 15 Smith, Cassie M           14 GCY-AM               2:49.13    3:08.45  
       45.15  1:32.82  2:21.59  3:08.45                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             2:23.89    2:25.52  
       34.55  1:11.12  1:48.69  2:25.52                                    
  2 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                    NT    2:27.89  
       33.88  1:10.45  1:49.30  2:27.89                                    
  3 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:35.35    2:34.29  
       36.19  1:15.59  1:55.56  2:34.29                                    
  4 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                2:34.66    2:36.21  
       37.08  1:16.95  1:57.76  2:36.21                                    
  5 Shelly, Nick              14 CC-MA                2:35.07    2:37.34  
       36.73  1:16.98  1:57.73  2:37.34                                    
  6 Witt, Erik M              14 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:44.67  
       39.71  1:23.29  2:05.97  2:44.67                                    
  7 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA                    NT    2:45.55  
       39.35  1:21.85  2:04.66  2:45.55                                    
  8 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                2:56.94    2:47.32  
       39.05  1:22.73  2:05.96  2:47.32                                    
  9 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                     NT    3:06.83  
       41.27  1:30.13  2:20.24  3:06.83                                    
 -- Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA                   NT   X2:36.27  
       35.79  1:15.14  1:56.31  2:36.27                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Stephanie        19 UN-4-MA              2:25.74    2:21.19  
       33.33  1:08.76  1:45.17  2:21.19                                    
  2 Barry, Camryn G           19 UN-4-MA              2:24.47    2:27.88  
       35.28  1:12.55  1:50.06  2:27.88                                    
  3 Challis, Jodie S          16 UN-2-MA              2:43.56    2:44.74  
       40.09  1:22.09  2:04.46  2:44.74                                    
  4 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA               2:40.74    2:44.89  
       40.08  1:22.27  2:04.52  2:44.89                                    
  5 Wilson, Emma M            17 GCY-AM               2:33.02    2:50.38  
       39.69  1:22.72  2:07.48  2:50.38                                    
  6 Whipple, Abbey P          16 UN-2-MA                   NT    2:52.45  
       41.62  1:25.64  2:09.30  2:52.45                                    
  7 Strine, Julia M           15 CC-MA                2:57.26    2:59.31  
       41.78  1:26.77  2:13.71  2:59.31                                    
  8 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM               2:42.64    3:01.19  
       40.97  1:26.91  2:14.30  3:01.19                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etter, Steven A           17 NLAC-MA              2:22.25    2:14.87  
       32.79  1:06.53  1:40.95  2:14.87                                    
  2 Wilson, Austin L          20 UN-4-MA              2:12.36    2:18.02  
       31.85  1:05.87  1:41.66  2:18.02                                    
  3 Witt, Noah C              17 SCAY-MA              2:19.71    2:18.72  
       31.82  1:06.99  1:43.16  2:18.72                                    
  4 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                2:21.71    2:23.23  
       32.23  1:07.91  1:45.70  2:23.23                                    
  5 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                2:13.61    2:23.84  
       32.57  1:08.91  1:47.03  2:23.84                                    
  6 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA              2:17.79    2:26.65  
       34.48  1:10.96  1:48.77  2:26.65                                    
  7 Tate, Lucas B             16 CYA-MA               2:38.67    2:28.10  
       34.74  1:11.00  1:49.68  2:28.10                                    
  8 Dowling, Jack C           15 EPAC-MA              2:38.84    2:29.71  
       34.86  1:13.41  1:52.58  2:29.71                                    
  9 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 NLAC-MA              2:25.94    2:30.70  
       35.50  1:12.18  1:51.54  2:30.70                                    
 10 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:32.37  
       34.97  1:13.43  1:53.60  2:32.37                                    
 11 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:40.93  
       37.34  1:17.20  2:00.32  2:40.93                                    
 12 Cicco, Josh R             15 GSA-MA               2:58.78    2:41.85  
       37.95  1:19.37  2:01.66  2:41.85                                    
 13 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA                    NT    2:46.69  
       37.49  1:19.29  2:03.04  2:46.69                                    
 14 Rodgers, Noah D           15 GCY-AM               2:55.82    2:56.27  
       40.02  1:24.06  2:10.70  2:56.27                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, ZoŽ R          13 EPAC-MA                28.73      28.81  
  2 Bang, Lily M              14 SCAY-MA                   NT      29.78  
  3 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA                   NT      29.79  
  4 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA                   NT      30.28  
  5 BecK, Zoey R              14 GCY-AM                 29.23      30.38  
  6 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM                 31.29      31.55  
  7 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA                33.98      31.79  
  8 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                  31.64      31.82  
  9 Bair, Madison M           14 UN-3-MA                   NT      31.85  
 10 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA                    NT      31.97  
 11 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                  31.90      32.07  
 12 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                  31.73      32.21  
 13 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA                    NT      32.38  
 14 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA                    NT      32.48  
 15 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA                35.27      32.62  
 16 Brown, Alaina G           13 GCY-AM                 32.02      32.85  
 17 Perry, Kylie E            13 GSA-MA                 38.95      32.87  
 18 Heimowitz, Miranda J      13 GSA-MA                    NT      33.08  
 19 Ward, Reagan L            13 GSA-MA                    NT      33.13  
 20 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                  32.71      33.33  
 21 Tate, Ana                 13 CYA-MA                    NT      34.00  
 22 Grove, Lorelei P          13 CYA-MA                 37.35      35.44  
 23 Eichholz, Jess E          13 GSA-MA                    NT      36.43  
 24 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA                35.94      37.19  
 25 Guzzone, Emma K           13 CYA-MA                 50.97      37.27  
 26 Smith, Cassie M           14 GCY-AM                 34.62      37.66  
 27 Taylor, Erin M            14 CYA-MA                 41.15      37.86  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                    NT      28.26  
  2 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA                31.04      28.43  
  3 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA                   NT      28.46  
  4 Shelly, Nick              14 CC-MA                  29.39      28.65  
  5 Willis, Ryan F            14 SCAY-MA                   NT      29.69  
  6 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                  31.59      30.01  
  7 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA                    NT      30.33  
  8 Spiese, Sam               14 CC-MA                  31.54      31.48  
  9 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                     NT      31.50  
 10 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                  35.12      31.84  
 11 Mishler, Matt R           13 GSA-MA                    NT      34.65  
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           19 UN-4-MA                27.52      28.24  
  2 Macdougall, Heather P     19 UN-7-CA                27.26      28.39  
  3 Gaspari, Elizabeth A      18 UN-4-MA                29.74      28.41  
  4 Wilson, Emma M            17 GCY-AM                 26.64      28.59  
  5 Tolan, Ann E              18 UN-6-ME                27.53      28.78  
  6 Whipple, Abbey P          16 UN-2-MA                29.40      29.32  
  7 Strine, Julia M           15 CC-MA                  29.45      30.61  
  8 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA                29.96      30.71  
  9 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA                32.37      30.76  
 10 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA                   NT      30.83  
 11 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA                 29.90      30.84  
 12 Challis, Jodie S          16 UN-2-MA                32.68      31.06  
 13 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA                31.58      31.17  
 14 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA                 31.75      31.80  
 15 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 NLAC-MA                31.42      32.41  
 16 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA                30.40      32.60  
 17 Wise, Nancy C             17 GCY-AM                 31.47      33.11  
 18 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM                 33.21      34.47  
 19 Duck, Audrey E            16 SCAY-MA                   NT      34.57  
 20 Heimowitz, Rebecca L      15 GSA-MA                    NT      34.88  
 21 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA                33.22      35.69  
 -- Gerhart, Abbie M          16 SCAY-MA                   NT     X34.51  
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Austin L          20 UN-4-MA                24.80      25.82  
  2 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA                26.35      26.17  
  3 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                  25.38      26.60  
  4 Gallagher, Zack A         16 EPAC-MA                25.50      26.97  
  5 Greenwood, Jacob          17 CC-MA                  27.04      27.05  
  6 Heasley, Foster J         16 NLAC-MA                   NT      27.37  
  7 Nicastro, Payton B        17 NLAC-MA                29.17      28.14  
  8 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA                 26.98      28.16  
  9 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                   NT      28.42  
 10 Bloom, Reece W            15 NLAC-MA                28.91      28.56  
 11 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA                   NT      29.01  
 12 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA                   NT      29.60  
 13 Rodgers, Noah D           15 GCY-AM                 30.19      30.47  
 14 Garbanzos, Seth E         15 EPAC-MA                31.64      30.51  
 15 Cicco, Josh R             15 GSA-MA                 33.21      30.71  
 -- Brownstead, Matt K        15 UN-2-MA                24.87     X24.67  
 -- Johnson, Michael          15 CC-MA                  24.29Y    X29.29  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                     NT    3:03.98  
       42.34  1:29.82  2:18.44  3:03.98                                    
 -- Gallagher, ZoŽ R          13 EPAC-MA                   NT   X2:42.92  
       33.62  1:13.42  1:57.48  2:42.92                                    
 -- Taylor, Erin M            14 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       45.78  1:39.26  2:37.14       DQ                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             2:28.70    2:30.79  
       32.95  1:11.76  1:51.92  2:30.79                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                2:48.44    2:55.93  
       35.88  1:17.98  2:06.33  2:55.93                                    
  3 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                     NT    3:27.01  
       38.75  1:30.27  2:27.89  3:27.01                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              2:42.41    2:44.24  
       34.26  1:15.87  2:00.40  2:44.24                                    
  2 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              2:38.68    2:46.57  
       35.34  1:16.13  2:01.04  2:46.57                                    
  3 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 NLAC-MA              2:35.52    2:57.87  
       37.01  1:20.62  2:09.15  2:57.87                                    
  4 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              2:57.10    3:00.07  
       39.89  1:25.21  2:13.57  3:00.07                                    
 -- Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
                39.43                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Jacob          17 CC-MA                2:13.92    2:23.61  
       31.08  1:05.77  1:44.09  2:23.61                                    
  2 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                2:33.86    2:34.31  
       31.82  1:09.06  1:51.09  2:34.31                                    
  3 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                2:42.49    2:44.67  
       33.36  1:11.46  1:55.71  2:44.67                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:25.97  
       42.35  1:25.97                                                      
  2 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              1:27.53    1:25.98  
       41.74  1:25.98                                                      
  3 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                1:23.30    1:26.66  
       41.80  1:26.66                                                      
  4 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:30.70  
       43.05  1:30.70                                                      
  5 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                1:38.04    1:31.47  
       42.61  1:31.47                                                      
  6 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA                    NT    1:32.31  
       44.84  1:32.31                                                      
  7 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                1:29.06    1:32.76  
       43.88  1:32.76                                                      
  8 Tate, Ana                 13 CYA-MA               1:58.09    1:35.25  
       46.10  1:35.25                                                      
  9 Bair, Madison M           14 UN-3-MA                   NT    1:35.67  
       43.98  1:35.67                                                      
 10 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:38.33    1:35.85  
       44.98  1:35.85                                                      
 11 Gallagher, ZoŽ R          13 EPAC-MA              1:31.08    1:35.88  
       45.43  1:35.88                                                      
 12 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA              1:31.86    1:36.18  
       45.84  1:36.18                                                      
 13 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:41.11  
       50.23  1:41.11                                                      
 14 Heimowitz, Miranda J      13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:41.33  
       48.35  1:41.33                                                      
 15 Ward, Reagan L            13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:45.21  
       50.28  1:45.21                                                      
 16 Grove, Lorelei P          13 CYA-MA               1:55.44    1:45.56  
       50.88  1:45.56                                                      
 17 Perry, Kylie E            13 GSA-MA               1:53.70    1:45.97  
       50.84  1:45.97                                                      
 18 Guzzone, Emma K           13 CYA-MA               2:00.59    1:47.21  
       50.19  1:47.21                                                      
 19 Eichholz, Jess E          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:57.75  
       56.84  1:57.75                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Ryan F            14 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:23.19  
       39.16  1:23.19                                                      
  2 Witt, Erik M              14 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:25.37  
       40.78  1:25.37                                                      
  3 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:26.71  
       40.54  1:26.71                                                      
  4 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                1:38.12    1:29.81  
       42.25  1:29.81                                                      
  5 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:30.43  
       43.89  1:30.43                                                      
  6 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                     NT    1:31.46  
       41.95  1:31.46                                                      
  7 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                    NT    1:32.92  
       43.23  1:32.92                                                      
  8 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:33.25  
       44.84  1:33.25                                                      
  9 Spiese, Sam               14 CC-MA                1:37.02    1:34.75  
       44.39  1:34.75                                                      
 10 Mishler, Matt R           13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:52.89  
       53.67  1:52.89                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           19 UN-4-MA              1:17.40    1:19.34  
       37.43  1:19.34                                                      
  2 Strine, Julia M           15 CC-MA                1:17.75    1:24.03  
       39.73  1:24.03                                                      
  3 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              1:22.18    1:26.20  
       40.30  1:26.20                                                      
  4 Wise, Nancy C             17 GCY-AM               1:17.19    1:27.42  
       41.09  1:27.42                                                      
  5 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              1:21.55    1:28.97  
       41.78  1:28.97                                                      
  6 Challis, Jodie S          16 UN-2-MA              1:22.12    1:29.69  
       43.30  1:29.69                                                      
  7 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              1:33.50    1:35.68  
       45.43  1:35.68                                                      
  8 Duck, Audrey E            16 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:37.50  
       45.57  1:37.50                                                      
  9 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA                    NT    1:38.89  
       46.64  1:38.89                                                      
 10 Gerhart, Abbie M          16 SCAY-MA              1:43.15    1:43.94  
       48.76  1:43.94                                                      
 11 Heimowitz, Rebecca L      15 GSA-MA                    NT    2:00.35  
       57.55  2:00.35                                                      
 -- Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA                   NT   X1:28.11  
       40.57  1:28.11                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Hayden S          19 UN-5-AZ              1:07.53    1:08.25  
       32.35  1:08.25                                                      
  2 Heasley, Foster J         16 NLAC-MA              1:09.97    1:11.29  
       33.67  1:11.29                                                      
  3 Challis, Mikey J          18 NLAC-MA              1:06.29    1:14.11  
       34.71  1:14.11                                                      
  4 Gallagher, Zack A         16 EPAC-MA              1:11.72    1:15.26  
       35.15  1:15.26                                                      
  5 Nicastro, Payton B        17 NLAC-MA              1:12.12    1:17.25  
       36.14  1:17.25                                                      
  6 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 NLAC-MA              1:15.06    1:17.32  
       36.50  1:17.32                                                      
  7 Tate, Lucas B             16 CYA-MA               1:22.41    1:17.41  
       36.13  1:17.41                                                      
  8 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA                    NT    1:27.22  
       40.87  1:27.22                                                      
  9 Bloom, Reece W            15 NLAC-MA              1:29.88    1:27.50  
       42.56  1:27.50                                                      
 10 Cicco, Josh R             15 GSA-MA               1:38.49    1:29.64  
       42.48  1:29.64                                                      
 11 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:31.09  
       42.90  1:31.09                                                      
 12 Garbanzos, Seth E         15 EPAC-MA              1:42.23    1:32.85  
       44.66  1:32.85                                                      
 -- Brownstead, Matt K        15 UN-2-MA              1:17.80   X1:14.05  
       34.92  1:14.05                                                      
 -- Johnson, Michael          15 CC-MA                1:05.67Y  X1:20.94  
       38.26  1:20.94                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, ZoŽ R          13 EPAC-MA              2:16.23    2:21.04  
       32.53  1:08.54  1:46.48  2:21.04                                    
  2 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:23.70  
       33.32  1:09.60  1:47.58  2:23.70                                    
  3 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              2:26.89    2:28.85  
       33.83  1:11.53  1:50.39  2:28.85                                    
  4 Brown, Alaina G           13 GCY-AM               2:24.08    2:33.30  
       34.75  1:13.81  1:54.76  2:33.30                                    
  5 BecK, Zoey R              14 GCY-AM               2:41.50    2:33.89  
       35.23  1:14.35  1:55.93  2:33.89                                    
  6 Krenzer, Rebecca L        14 GCY-AM               2:30.60    2:34.97  
       35.84  1:15.33  1:56.35  2:34.97                                    
  7 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA                    NT    2:36.43  
       36.05  1:15.42  1:56.54  2:36.43                                    
  8 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:36.82  
       36.56  1:16.61  1:57.87  2:36.82                                    
  9 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                2:42.68    2:37.36  
       36.81  1:17.67  1:58.18  2:37.36                                    
 10 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA                    NT    2:38.91  
       35.83  1:16.84  1:58.84  2:38.91                                    
 11 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              2:35.72    2:40.49  
       35.58  1:16.49  1:59.44  2:40.49                                    
 12 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                2:41.71    2:40.78  
       38.46  1:20.66  2:01.61  2:40.78                                    
 13 Ward, Reagan L            13 GSA-MA                    NT    2:42.49  
       37.80  1:19.19  2:01.43  2:42.49                                    
 14 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                3:14.79    2:43.59  
       38.39  1:20.08  2:03.04  2:43.59                                    
 15 Tate, Ana                 13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:45.05  
       37.70  1:20.28  2:03.42  2:45.05                                    
 16 Perry, Kylie E            13 GSA-MA               3:08.16    2:45.58  
       37.97  1:21.20  2:04.91  2:45.58                                    
 17 Bair, Madison M           14 UN-3-MA                   NT    2:47.83  
       35.95  1:17.67  2:03.24  2:47.83                                    
 18 Heimowitz, Miranda J      13 GSA-MA                    NT    2:48.99  
       38.36  1:21.77  2:07.01  2:48.99                                    
 19 Grove, Lorelei P          13 CYA-MA               3:02.26    2:49.81  
       39.49  1:23.73  2:08.37  2:49.81                                    
 20 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                2:37.38    2:51.96  
       38.46  1:22.48  2:08.29  2:51.96                                    
 21 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA                    NT    2:55.64  
       40.42  1:25.76  2:12.67  2:55.64                                    
 22 Guzzone, Emma K           13 CYA-MA               3:06.65    2:55.70  
       40.25  1:25.75  2:12.29  2:55.70                                    
 23 Taylor, Erin M            14 CYA-MA               3:38.70    3:00.38  
       41.21  1:26.46  2:13.40  3:00.38                                    
 24 Eichholz, Jess E          13 GSA-MA                    NT    3:08.75  
       41.84  1:29.85  2:21.00  3:08.75                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             2:14.42    2:14.27  
       31.74  1:05.43  1:40.84  2:14.27                                    
  2 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                    NT    2:16.32  
       31.05  1:05.71  1:42.15  2:16.32                                    
  3 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:18.18    2:19.37  
       32.04  1:06.41  1:43.25  2:19.37                                    
  4 Shelly, Nick              14 CC-MA                2:20.92    2:21.46  
       33.37  1:09.62  1:45.78  2:21.46                                    
  5 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              2:25.20    2:25.63  
       32.87  1:09.78  1:48.87  2:25.63                                    
  6 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                2:45.66    2:27.39  
       33.94  1:10.94  1:49.68  2:27.39                                    
  7 Willis, Ryan F            14 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:27.88  
       32.77  1:10.09  1:49.74  2:27.88                                    
  8 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA                    NT    2:28.69  
       33.81  1:12.26  1:51.57  2:28.69                                    
  9 Gonzalez, Diego           14 CC-MA                2:35.49    2:34.57  
       34.60  1:13.48  1:54.93  2:34.57                                    
 10 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                     NT    2:35.89  
       34.73  1:14.30  1:56.68  2:35.89                                    
 11 Spiese, Sam               14 CC-MA                2:54.18    2:42.71  
       35.77  1:17.26  2:00.94  2:42.71                                    
 12 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                2:47.13    2:47.51  
       36.37  1:19.32  2:04.40  2:47.51                                    
 13 Mishler, Matt R           13 GSA-MA                    NT    2:53.02  
       38.83  1:25.00  2:09.07  2:53.02                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Camryn G           19 UN-4-MA              2:10.47    2:08.72  
       30.44  1:03.47  1:36.14  2:08.72                                    
  2 Macdougall, Heather P     19 UN-7-CA              2:06.94    2:10.96  
       29.90  1:02.26  1:36.81  2:10.96                                    
  3 Gaspari, Elizabeth A      18 UN-4-MA              2:12.65    2:11.69  
       30.66  1:03.85  1:38.39  2:11.69                                    
  4 Tolan, Ann E              18 UN-6-ME              2:15.63    2:18.13  
       32.46  1:08.81  1:44.26  2:18.13                                    
  5 Wilson, Emma M            17 GCY-AM               2:12.40    2:24.14  
       32.64  1:09.54  1:47.32  2:24.14                                    
  6 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA               2:20.78    2:25.96  
       34.25  1:11.66  1:49.46  2:25.96                                    
  7 Whipple, Abbey P          16 UN-2-MA              2:20.32    2:26.38  
       33.44  1:10.04  1:48.53  2:26.38                                    
  8 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              2:28.33    2:32.77  
       35.34  1:13.81  1:53.32  2:32.77                                    
  9 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA               2:31.86    2:34.00  
       36.27  1:16.03  1:55.96  2:34.00                                    
 10 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              2:27.50    2:34.62  
       35.49  1:14.62  1:55.98  2:34.62                                    
 11 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 NLAC-MA              2:19.12    2:35.16  
       34.82  1:13.91  1:54.79  2:35.16                                    
 12 Strine, Julia M           15 CC-MA                2:25.88    2:36.50  
       36.88  1:16.65  1:57.58  2:36.50                                    
 13 Brown, Alexa F            16 GCY-AM               2:26.01    2:39.33  
       36.21  1:16.29  1:57.62  2:39.33                                    
 14 Ambrose, Sarah K          16 NLAC-MA              2:39.74    2:52.73  
       39.09  1:23.25  2:09.24  2:52.73                                    
 15 Heimowitz, Rebecca L      15 GSA-MA                    NT    2:54.99  
       39.04  1:24.70  2:11.78  2:54.99                                    
 -- Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA                   NT   X2:30.75  
       34.46  1:12.87  1:51.98  2:30.75                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Jacob          17 CC-MA                1:56.75    2:03.52  
       29.84  1:01.61  1:32.79  2:03.52                                    
  2 Heasley, Foster J         16 NLAC-MA              2:08.14    2:10.33  
       30.96  1:04.67  1:38.88  2:10.33                                    
  3 Gallagher, Zack A         16 EPAC-MA              2:07.23    2:10.87  
       30.12  1:03.33  1:37.00  2:10.87                                    
  4 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                2:03.86    2:11.24  
       29.44  1:02.14  1:37.78  2:11.24                                    
  5 Witt, Noah C              17 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:11.93  
       30.06  1:03.62  1:38.77  2:11.93                                    
  6 Dowling, Jack C           15 EPAC-MA              2:15.33    2:11.97  
       29.53  1:02.81  1:38.25  2:11.97                                    
  7 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 NLAC-MA              2:07.48    2:13.33  
       30.98  1:04.69  1:39.67  2:13.33                                    
  8 Etter, Steven A           17 NLAC-MA              2:11.43    2:14.99  
       31.46  1:05.78  1:40.41  2:14.99                                    
  9 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                2:05.52    2:15.84  
       29.79  1:04.26  1:40.05  2:15.84                                    
 10 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:18.97  
       32.02  1:07.58  1:43.65  2:18.97                                    
 11 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:20.18  
       30.89  1:06.03  1:42.80  2:20.18                                    
 12 Bloom, Reece W            15 NLAC-MA              2:08.94    2:20.80  
       31.74  1:07.11  1:44.33  2:20.80                                    
 13 Nicastro, Payton B        17 NLAC-MA              2:25.17    2:21.43  
       31.58  1:06.92  1:44.86  2:21.43                                    
 14 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:21.59  
       32.22  1:08.20  1:45.23  2:21.59                                    
 15 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA               2:21.05    2:22.05  
       30.92  1:06.67  1:44.70  2:22.05                                    
 16 Cicco, Josh R             15 GSA-MA               2:33.91    2:29.30  
       33.85  1:11.65  1:51.38  2:29.30                                    
 17 Rodgers, Noah D           15 GCY-AM               2:25.12    2:36.27  
       35.06  1:14.00  1:56.08  2:36.27                                    
 -- Brownstead, Matt K        15 UN-2-MA              2:03.42   X2:04.12  
       29.64  1:01.51  1:33.20  2:04.12                                    
 -- Johnson, Michael          15 CC-MA                1:59.76Y  X2:31.79  
       34.65  1:12.97  1:53.00  2:31.79                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              5:20.46    5:36.67  
       34.45  1:14.09  1:58.18  2:41.41  3:30.48  4:20.05  4:58.31  5:36.67
  2 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              5:36.40    5:43.78  
       34.00  1:15.04  2:00.45  2:45.66  3:33.97  4:23.63  5:03.83  5:43.78
  3 Challis, Jodie S          16 UN-2-MA              5:31.56    5:55.58  
       38.17  1:22.07  2:09.59  2:55.06  3:45.27  4:35.14  5:16.47  5:55.58
  4 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:47.16  
       43.88  1:36.67  2:30.10  3:24.21  4:17.42  5:12.86  5:58.93  6:47.16
 -- Wise, Nancy C             17 GCY-AM               5:54.10         DQ  
       41.21  1:31.87  2:21.27  3:09.28  4:01.68  4:53.85  5:38.24       DQ
 
Event 68  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Hayden S          19 UN-5-AZ              4:41.24    4:42.48  
       30.90  1:05.74  1:44.34  2:21.28  3:00.92  3:39.97  4:12.23  4:42.48
  2 Etter, Steven A           17 NLAC-MA              4:56.06    5:04.46  
       32.92  1:10.00  1:47.83  2:23.05  3:06.92  3:52.96  4:29.39  5:04.46
  3 Greenwood, Jacob          17 CC-MA                4:53.08    5:10.57  
       31.10  1:05.55  1:45.10  2:25.12  3:13.39  4:03.47  4:38.24  5:10.57
  4 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                5:11.57    5:17.82  
       31.49  1:08.10  1:48.70  2:28.76  3:16.82  4:05.12  4:41.95  5:17.82
  5 Hoffman, Leif E           14 Un-Ma-MA             5:24.81    5:23.76  
       33.63  1:13.48  1:54.73  2:35.05  3:24.90  4:14.15  4:49.47  5:23.76
  6 Tate, Lucas B             16 CYA-MA               5:56.67    5:24.45  
       32.37  1:11.30  1:52.48  2:33.15  3:20.33  4:08.89  4:48.44  5:24.45
  7 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA              5:28.82    5:29.35  
       34.05  1:15.07  1:56.51  2:37.39  3:25.37  4:15.67  4:52.99  5:29.35
  8 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:35.23  
       34.06  1:13.46  1:58.05  2:41.00  3:27.61  4:15.59  4:58.33  5:35.23
  9 Shelly, Nick              14 CC-MA                5:37.61    5:50.73  
       36.64  1:19.26  2:03.49  2:46.55  3:38.52  4:30.38  5:10.75  5:50.73
 10 Witt, Erik M              14 SCAY-MA                   NT    5:55.23  
       37.39  1:22.69  2:10.09  2:57.03  3:47.55  4:38.99  5:19.36  5:55.23
 11 Jackson, Andrew           14 CC-MA                6:44.59    5:56.04  
       39.47  1:24.25  2:11.26  2:58.01  3:48.65  4:40.13  5:19.25  5:56.04
 12 Shifler, Jacob            13 CC-MA                     NT    6:20.96  
       41.48  1:33.12  2:20.59  3:06.98  3:59.08  4:52.78  5:37.40  6:20.96
 -- Johnson, Michael          15 CC-MA                5:20.20Y  X6:07.93  
       36.97  1:21.97  2:13.91  3:03.10  3:53.88  4:43.99  5:27.71  6:07.93
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA               3:18.21    3:00.46   20  
       41.13  1:26.98  2:13.94  3:00.46                                    
  2 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:19.18   17  
       43.23  1:33.91  3:19.18                                             
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA                 45.13      41.00   20  
  2 Stillwagon, Ella J        10 GCY-AM                 46.88      43.77   17  
  3 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA                45.96      44.06   16  
  4 Turner, Hannah M          10 EPAC-MA                48.43      49.22   15  
C - Division  
  1 Karasinski, Gabriella N    9 UN-8-MA                   NT      40.49   20  
  2 Messmer, Ella B           10 GSA-MA                    NT      42.05   17  
  3 Gounder, Kavya R          10 GSA-MA                    NT      42.92   16  
  4 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA                 49.89      43.13   15  
  5 Kifer, Hannah             10 SCAY-MA                   NT      44.06   14  
       50.71    44.06                                                      
  6 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA                    NT      44.62   13  
       44.65    44.62                                                      
  7 Chen, Emily Y             10 SCAY-MA                   NT      47.62   12  
  8 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA                   NT      49.27   11  
       49.36    49.27                                                      
  9 Kelley, Peyton            10 Williamsport-MA           NT      50.98    9  
 -- Torelli, Sam C             9 TRI-MA                    NT     X49.53  
       49.76    49.53                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Young, Kevin G             9 GCY-AM                 41.80         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT      40.00   20  
  2 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                     NT      41.84   17  
       41.77    41.84                                                      
  3 Fasi, Boti B              10 NLAC-MA                   NT      44.03   16  
       44.08    44.03                                                      
  4 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                     NT      44.44   15  
       44.54    44.44                                                      
  5 Torelli, Mike B           10 TRI-MA                    NT      44.95   14  
  6 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                     NT      50.14   13  
  7 Markakis, Yanni E          9 TRI-MA                    NT      51.16   12  
  8 Tate, Reese A             10 CYA-MA                    NT      51.24   11  
  9 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA                    NT      54.98    9  
 10 Krenzer, Brayden R        10 GCY-AM                 59.41      58.19    7  
 11 Anderson, Kade R          10 GCY-AM                 58.94      58.25    6  
 12 Leppo, Jacob D             9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:02.82    5  
 13 Ritchey, Beckett P         9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:03.37    4  
     1:03.35  1:03.37                                                      
 14 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:04.56    3  
 -- McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                37.49      35.81   20  
       36.07    35.81                                                      
  2 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                37.50      36.45   17  
       36.66    36.45                                                      
  3 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                37.91      38.56   16  
       38.73    38.56                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA                 41.30      39.69   20  
       40.04    39.69                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA                 45.54      36.65   20  
  2 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                    NT      37.31   17  
       37.66    37.31                                                      
  3 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                  45.33      37.39   16  
  4 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA                 42.95      38.18   15  
  5 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 43.80      40.12   14  
  6 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                     NT      40.81   13  
       40.71    40.81                                                      
  7 Keen, Jocelyn A           12 CYA-MA                 44.07      41.26   12  
  8 Krenzer, Brianna M        12 GCY-AM                 42.42      41.52   11  
  9 Milhomme, Saylor          12 NLAC-MA                43.83      41.78    9  
 10 Kelley, Sydney            12 Williamsport-MA           NT      42.73    7  
       42.75    42.73                                                      
 11 Garrabrant, Megan S       12 GSA-MA                 49.15      43.10    6  
       43.07    43.10                                                      
 12 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA        46.87      43.98    5  
 13 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA                42.19      44.07    4  
 14 Leppo, Katie E            12 CYA-MA                 47.11      45.27    3  
       45.72    45.27                                                      
 15 Marcoe, Alexis G          12 GCY-AM                 45.08      46.54    2  
 16 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 GSA-MA                    NT      46.76    1  
       47.01    46.76                                                      
 17 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                     NT      48.05  
 18 Primas, Grace L           11 EPAC-MA                   NT      52.12  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hendershot, Carter R      12 CYA-MA                 41.36      38.81   20  
C - Division  
  1 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA                    NT      39.87   20  
  2 Brush, Sean C             11 GSA-MA                    NT      41.05   17  
       41.22    41.05                                                      
  3 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA                43.14      41.54   16  
  4 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                   NT      44.72   15  
  5 Smallwood, Cooper S       11 TRI-MA                 46.49      49.40   14  
  6 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA                    NT      50.15   13  
       50.37    50.15                                                      
  7 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                57.10      51.37   12  
  8 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                   NT      55.11   11  
       55.33    55.11                                                      
  9 Smith, Alex G             11 GCY-AM                 54.01      55.34    9  
 10 Guzzone, Ethan E          11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:03.06    7  
 11 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               1:03.00    1:06.40    6  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA               1:58.19    1:44.03   20  
       50.89  1:44.03                                                      
  2 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA              1:53.51    1:51.48   17  
       54.01  1:51.48                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kifer, Hannah             10 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:43.86   20  
       51.39  1:43.86                                                      
  2 Karasinski, Gabriella N    9 UN-8-MA                   NT    1:51.44   17  
       55.91  1:51.44                                                      
  3 Gounder, Kavya R          10 GSA-MA                    NT    1:52.38   16  
       55.15  1:52.38                                                      
  4 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:52.66   15  
       52.94  1:52.66                                                      
  5 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:55.67   14  
       54.73  1:55.67                                                      
  6 Turner, Hannah M          10 EPAC-MA              2:08.14    1:59.27   13  
       55.90  1:59.27                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:51.80   20  
       55.09  1:51.80                                                      
  2 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:52.33   17  
       53.51  1:52.33                                                      
  3 Tate, Reese A             10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:52.48   16  
       54.40  1:52.48                                                      
  4 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:56.07   15  
       56.59  1:56.07                                                      
  5 Markakis, Yanni E          9 TRI-MA                    NT    2:11.88   14  
     1:01.76  2:11.88                                                      
  6 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                     NT    2:21.44   13  
     1:08.05  2:21.44                                                      
  7 Anderson, Kade R          10 GCY-AM                    NT    2:36.79   12  
     1:16.43  2:36.79                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-3-MA              1:25.72    1:28.64   20  
       41.10  1:28.64                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Innis, Sasha E            12 Gr.  Johnstown-AM    1:35.03    1:36.39   20  
       45.34  1:36.39                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               1:43.38    1:31.67   20  
       42.80  1:31.67                                                      
  2 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              1:42.87    1:36.44   17  
       46.29  1:36.44                                                      
  3 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:41.08   16  
       47.54  1:41.08                                                      
  4 Milhomme, Saylor          12 NLAC-MA              1:43.57    1:44.15   15  
       49.73  1:44.15                                                      
  5 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                     NT    1:47.57   14  
       51.43  1:47.57                                                      
  6 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                     NT    1:49.01   13  
       52.08  1:49.01                                                      
  7 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 GSA-MA                    NT    1:49.64   12  
       53.64  1:49.64                                                      
  8 Leppo, Katie E            12 CYA-MA               2:05.47    1:54.37   11  
       54.90  1:54.37                                                      
  9 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              1:58.62    1:56.66    9  
       55.67  1:56.66                                                      
 -- Primas, Grace L           11 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       58.78       DQ                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:36.23   20  
       46.28  1:36.23                                                      
  2 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA                    NT    1:41.74   17  
       47.70  1:41.74                                                      
  3 DeFinis, Joey T           11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:51.68   16  
       54.55  1:51.68                                                      
  4 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:51.98   15  
       55.28  1:51.98                                                      
  5 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:52.21   14  
       53.07  1:52.21                                                      
  6 Guzzone, Ethan E          11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:09.04   13  
     1:01.59  2:09.04                                                      
 -- Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       51.71       DQ                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA              3:07.34    2:59.79   20  
       42.91  1:28.48  2:15.60  2:59.79                                    
C - Division  
  1 Messmer, Ella B           10 GSA-MA                    NT    2:54.47   20  
       39.73  1:24.87  2:11.20  2:54.47                                    
  2 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               3:34.39    3:02.69   17  
       39.96  1:27.01  2:17.05  3:02.69                                    
  3 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA                    NT    3:02.75   16  
       40.64  1:28.27  2:17.05  3:02.75                                    
  4 Stillwagon, Ella J        10 GCY-AM                    NT    3:11.57   15  
       45.67  1:33.97  2:23.19  3:11.57                                    
  5 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:43.57   14  
       48.26  1:47.14  2:47.20  3:43.57                                    
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Young, Kevin G             9 GCY-AM               3:01.65    2:54.41   20  
       40.04  1:25.54  2:11.05  2:54.41                                    
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:43.86   20  
                16.18    37.48  2:43.86                                    
  2 Torelli, Mike B           10 TRI-MA                    NT    2:45.61   17  
       39.29  1:23.12  2:05.15  2:45.61                                    
  3 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                     NT    2:55.57   16  
       38.47  1:21.93  2:09.61  2:55.57                                    
  4 Fasi, Boti B              10 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:58.48   15  
       38.51    44.12  2:58.48                                             
  5 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                     NT    2:58.54   14  
       39.44  1:26.70  2:13.30  2:58.54                                    
  6 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:17.70   13  
       44.60  1:35.44  3:17.70                                             
  7 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                     NT    3:19.93   12  
       44.11  1:34.02  2:28.92  3:19.93                                    
  8 McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                     NT    3:20.40   11  
       45.25  1:37.39  2:30.31  3:20.40                                    
  9 Krenzer, Brayden R        10 GCY-AM               3:50.64    3:32.62    9  
       51.12  1:45.84  2:42.10  3:32.62                                    
 10 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                     NT    3:38.57    7  
       51.06  1:47.87  2:47.71  3:38.57                                    
 11 Leppo, Jacob D             9 CYA-MA                    NT    4:27.20    6  
       57.82  2:05.97  3:19.04  4:27.20                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              2:32.46    2:27.84   20  
       33.34  1:10.64  1:50.43  2:27.84                                    
  2 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-3-MA              2:26.34    2:29.38   17  
       34.00  1:12.34  1:51.91  2:29.38                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              2:40.00    2:32.38   20  
       33.69  1:12.15  1:53.36  2:32.38                                    
  2 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA               2:42.67    2:33.64   17  
       35.91  1:15.14  1:55.93  2:33.64                                    
  3 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              2:43.11    2:45.71   16  
       38.19  1:20.73  2:03.60  2:45.71                                    
  4 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              2:46.89    2:53.75   15  
       40.58  1:24.78  2:11.01  2:53.75                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA               2:57.23    2:33.35   20  
       36.27  1:13.64  1:56.04  2:33.35                                    
  2 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                2:55.39    2:36.26   17  
       37.26  1:17.21  1:57.69  2:36.26                                    
  3 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA               2:54.94    2:42.16   16  
       38.28  1:19.98  2:02.22  2:42.16                                    
  4 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              2:53.76    2:43.16   15  
       38.31  1:20.37  2:03.34  2:43.16                                    
  5 Milhomme, Saylor          12 NLAC-MA              2:54.84    2:46.91   14  
       39.77  1:22.92  2:07.03  2:46.91                                    
  6 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                     NT    2:49.32   13  
       39.12  1:23.51  2:08.73  2:49.32                                    
  7 Garrabrant, Megan S       12 GSA-MA               3:16.39    2:49.56   12  
       39.53  1:23.15  2:07.20  2:49.56                                    
  8 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA      3:10.63    2:51.28   11  
       40.45  1:24.22  2:09.52  2:51.28                                    
  9 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                     NT    3:03.09    9  
       42.72  1:29.83  2:16.79  3:03.09                                    
 10 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                     NT    3:07.15    7  
       42.01  1:29.35  2:18.73  3:07.15                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA              2:15.30    2:14.23   20  
       30.88  1:05.54  1:41.09  2:14.23                                    
  2 Young, Patrick J          12 GCY-AM               2:24.81    2:28.85   17  
       33.30  1:11.40  1:50.86  2:28.85                                    
  3 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              2:32.58    2:33.39   16  
       34.39  1:14.73  1:54.46  2:33.39                                    
C - Division  
  1 DeFinis, Joey T           11 GSA-MA                    NT    2:49.40   20  
       39.45  1:21.94  2:06.02  2:49.40                                    
  2 Hendershot, Carter R      12 CYA-MA               2:54.17    2:51.66   17  
       36.92  1:21.02  2:07.24  2:51.66                                    
  3 Brush, Sean C             11 GSA-MA                    NT    2:54.29   16  
       40.08  1:24.65  2:10.05  2:54.29                                    
  4 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:57.04   15  
       38.95  1:23.44  2:11.02  2:57.04                                    
  5 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA               2:57.54    2:57.87   14  
       39.21  1:24.68  2:11.79  2:57.87                                    
  6 Smallwood, Cooper S       11 TRI-MA               3:08.46    3:04.32   13  
       42.06  1:28.74  2:17.33  3:04.32                                    
  7 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:13.54   12  
       42.40  1:31.24  2:23.16  3:13.54                                    
  8 Guinter, Gage M           12 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:21.85   11  
       42.92  1:34.91  3:21.85                                             
  9 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               3:52.01    3:36.85    9  
       50.17  1:49.45  2:44.33  3:36.85                                    
 10 Smith, Alex G             11 GCY-AM               3:40.65    3:37.00    7  
       45.36  1:40.43  2:39.93  3:37.00                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karasinski, Gabriella N    9 UN-8-MA                   NT      38.93   20  
  2 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA                 52.63      40.42   17  
  3 Messmer, Ella B           10 GSA-MA                    NT      41.35   16  
  4 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA                48.25      41.45   15  
  5 Chen, Emily Y             10 SCAY-MA                   NT      42.17   14  
  6 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA                 48.10      42.84   13  
  7 Kifer, Hannah             10 SCAY-MA                   NT      43.06   12  
  8 Gounder, Kavya R          10 GSA-MA                    NT      46.64   11  
  9 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA                    NT      46.66    9  
 10 Turner, Hannah M          10 EPAC-MA                   NT      48.89    7  
 -- Torelli, Sam C             9 TRI-MA                    NT     X42.88  
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torelli, Mike B           10 TRI-MA                    NT      38.25   20  
  2 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                     NT      38.93   17  
  3 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT      41.40   16  
  4 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                     NT      44.55   15  
  5 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA           NT      45.45   14  
  6 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA                    NT      53.98   13  
  7 Markakis, Yanni E          9 TRI-MA                    NT      56.16   12  
  8 Leppo, Jacob D             9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:01.34   11  
  9 McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                     NT    1:03.62    9  
 10 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:04.19    7  
 -- Fasi, Boti B              10 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tate, Reese A             10 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA                 37.97      33.04   20  
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                36.17      33.09   17  
  3 Innis, Sasha E            12 Gr.  Johnstown-AM      38.73      35.20   16  
  4 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                38.39      36.24   15  
  5 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                38.34      36.36   14  
  6 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-3-MA                36.22      36.58   13  
C - Division  
  1 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                  42.76      35.50   20  
  2 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                    NT      36.57   17  
  3 Kelley, Sydney            12 Williamsport-MA           NT      37.64   16  
  4 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 44.14      37.97   15  
  5 Garrabrant, Megan S       12 GSA-MA                 43.99      38.59   14  
  6 Sung, Inhye               11 SCAY-MA                   NT      39.40   13  
  7 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA                 47.73      39.84   12  
  8 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA        43.40      41.73   11  
  9 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                48.53      43.24    9  
 10 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA                42.86      44.24    7  
 11 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 GSA-MA                    NT      45.09    6  
 12 Leppo, Katie E            12 CYA-MA                 48.51      45.57    5  
 13 Keen, Jocelyn A           12 CYA-MA                 44.79      45.89    4  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Young, Patrick J          12 GCY-AM                 32.41      34.73   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA                37.69      34.49   20  
C - Division  
  1 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA                 41.86      41.79   20  
  2 DeFinis, Joey T           11 GSA-MA                    NT      41.91   17  
  3 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA                    NT      42.73   16  
  4 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA                    NT      43.49   15  
  5 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                   NT      44.69   14  
  6 Brush, Sean C             11 GSA-MA                    NT      49.27   13  
  7 Smallwood, Cooper S       11 TRI-MA                    NT      53.30   12  
  8 Guzzone, Ethan E          11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:01.33   11  
  9 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:06.23    9  
 -- Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               1:02.40         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA               2:56.25    3:01.85   20  
       43.46  1:30.40  2:16.43  3:01.85                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Innis, Sasha E            12 Gr.  Johnstown-AM    3:00.00    3:03.69   20  
       43.98  1:31.11  2:18.36  3:03.69                                    
  2 Keen, Jocelyn A           12 CYA-MA               3:10.57    3:09.37   17  
       43.70  1:33.83  2:23.41  3:09.37                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:59.55   20  
       43.77  1:29.79  2:15.47  2:59.55                                    
  2 Krenzer, Brianna M        12 GCY-AM                    NT    3:10.47   17  
       45.60  1:34.33  2:23.56  3:10.47                                    
  3 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                     NT    3:23.67   16  
       46.12  1:37.78  2:31.63  3:23.67                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA              2:32.78    2:33.63   20  
       35.78  1:15.60  1:55.47  2:33.63                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hendershot, Carter R      12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:05.68   20  
       44.06  1:31.26  2:18.86  3:05.68                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stillwagon, Ella J        10 GCY-AM               1:30.36    1:25.22   20  
       40.44  1:25.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA               1:33.74    1:17.98   20  
       37.68  1:17.98                                                      
  2 Messmer, Ella B           10 GSA-MA                    NT    1:20.29   17  
       39.39  1:20.29                                                      
  3 Karasinski, Gabriella N    9 UN-8-MA                   NT    1:20.41   16  
       39.30  1:20.41                                                      
  4 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               1:35.46    1:20.74   15  
       39.54  1:20.74                                                      
  5 Gounder, Kavya R          10 GSA-MA                    NT    1:24.11   14  
       41.10  1:24.11                                                      
  6 Kifer, Hannah             10 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:24.30   13  
       40.58  1:24.30                                                      
  7 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA               1:48.92    1:27.78   12  
       41.12  1:27.78                                                      
  8 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:30.05   11  
       42.50  1:30.05                                                      
  9 Kelley, Peyton            10 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:31.71    9  
 10 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:38.83    7  
       46.40  1:38.83                                                      
 -- Torelli, Sam C             9 TRI-MA                    NT   X1:38.15  
       48.47  1:38.15                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Young, Kevin G             9 GCY-AM               1:20.54    1:21.18   20  
       38.83  1:21.18                                                      
  2 Fasi, Boti B              10 NLAC-MA              1:14.29Y   1:25.43   17  
       39.87  1:25.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:15.45   20  
       36.60  1:15.45                                                      
  2 Torelli, Mike B           10 TRI-MA                    NT    1:15.58   17  
       38.26  1:15.58                                                      
  3 Tasker, Amir               9 CC-MA                     NT    1:20.33   16  
       38.00  1:20.33                                                      
  4 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                     NT    1:22.38   15  
       37.83  1:22.38                                                      
  5 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                     NT    1:29.62   14  
       41.10  1:29.62                                                      
  6 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:30.72   13  
       42.98  1:30.72                                                      
  7 Summers, Evan              9 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:35.94   12  
       44.55  1:35.94                                                      
  8 McGraw, Cullen             9 CC-MA                     NT    1:36.14   11  
       45.83  1:36.14                                                      
  9 Markakis, Yanni E          9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:37.32    9  
       45.53  1:37.32                                                      
 10 Krenzer, Brayden R        10 GCY-AM               1:44.75    1:40.28    7  
       49.00  1:40.28                                                      
 11 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:40.51    6  
       47.63  1:40.51                                                      
 12 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                     NT    1:43.59    5  
       48.44  1:43.59                                                      
 13 Anderson, Kade R          10 GCY-AM               1:48.20    1:46.07    4  
       49.21  1:46.07                                                      
 14 Ritchey, Beckett P         9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:08.36    3  
     1:01.08  2:08.36                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              1:08.70    1:06.53   20  
       32.36  1:06.53                                                      
  2 Innis, Sasha E            12 Gr.  Johnstown-AM    1:08.54    1:09.23   17  
       33.29  1:09.23                                                      
  3 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:11.34    1:11.32   16  
       33.35  1:11.32                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                1:17.25    1:13.05   20  
       34.93  1:13.05                                                      
  2 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              1:18.64    1:18.20   17  
       37.58  1:18.20                                                      
  3 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              1:16.32    1:19.98   16  
       38.62  1:19.98                                                      
  4 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              1:18.01    1:20.92   15  
       40.36  1:20.92                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.93   20  
       33.04  1:07.93                                                      
  2 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-3-MA                   NT    1:09.52   17  
       33.03  1:09.52                                                      
  3 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA               1:22.08    1:09.53   16  
       33.69  1:09.53                                                      
  4 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:12.88   15  
       34.52  1:12.88                                                      
  5 Krenzer, Brianna M        12 GCY-AM               1:22.22    1:16.13   14  
  6 Kelley, Sydney            12 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:18.55   13  
       37.10  1:18.55                                                      
  7 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               1:24.36    1:19.23   12  
  8 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                     NT    1:19.34   11  
       38.26  1:19.34                                                      
  9 Garrabrant, Megan S       12 GSA-MA               1:31.34    1:19.84    9  
       37.98  1:19.84                                                      
 10 Sung, Inhye               11 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:21.56    7  
       40.44  1:21.56                                                      
 11 Cohick, Kendall A         11 Williamsport-MA      1:29.74    1:21.74    6  
       41.27  1:21.74                                                      
 12 Marcoe, Alexis G          12 GCY-AM               1:23.57    1:22.22    5  
       37.66  1:22.22                                                      
 13 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                     NT    1:23.99    4  
       40.72  1:23.99                                                      
 14 Keen, Jocelyn A           12 CYA-MA               1:24.99    1:25.46    3  
       40.81  1:25.46                                                      
 15 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                     NT    1:27.15    2  
       40.31  1:27.15                                                      
 16 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 GSA-MA                    NT    1:28.85    1  
       41.34  1:28.85                                                      
 17 Primas, Grace L           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.47  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            12 NLAC-MA              1:07.72    1:04.91   20  
       31.19  1:04.91                                                      
  2 Young, Patrick J          12 GCY-AM               1:04.73    1:06.62   17  
       32.47  1:06.62                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              1:11.24    1:12.13   20  
       34.13  1:12.13                                                      
C - Division  
  1 DeFinis, Joey T           11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:18.84   20  
       38.83  1:18.84                                                      
  2 Hendershot, Carter R      12 CYA-MA               1:22.64    1:19.28   17  
       37.12  1:19.28                                                      
  3 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA               1:22.16    1:19.59   16  
       37.90  1:19.59                                                      
  4 Brush, Sean C             11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:19.96   15  
       38.26  1:19.96                                                      
  5 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA               1:36.96    1:20.21   14  
       37.58  1:20.21                                                      
  6 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:23.32   13  
       38.88  1:23.32                                                      
  7 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:24.95   12  
       39.91  1:24.95                                                      
  8 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:26.99   11  
       43.80  1:26.99                                                      
  9 Smallwood, Cooper S       11 TRI-MA               1:30.85    1:29.51    9  
       42.27  1:29.51                                                      
 10 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:31.66    7  
       43.07  1:31.66                                                      
 11 Guinter, Gage M           12 Williamsport-MA      1:50.64    1:34.86    6  
       45.70  1:34.86                                                      
 12 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               2:16.70    1:39.87    5  
       48.02  1:39.87                                                      
 13 Smith, Alex G             11 GCY-AM               1:42.88    1:42.22    4  
       46.77  1:42.22                                                      
 -- Guinter, Griffin M        12 Williamsport-MA           NT         DQ  
     2:39.41       DQ