Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/7/2018 05:12 PM
                     SSC Distance Carnival 2018 - 5/5/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA                    NT    2:57.02   20  
  2 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA                    NT    2:57.22   17  
  3 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                    NT    3:10.97   16  
  4 Watkins, Evie M           10 SSC-MA                    NT    3:11.22   15  
  5 Kelly, Tess R             10 SSC-MA               3:45.94    3:20.90   14  
  6 Kelly, Lyla A              9 SSC-MA               3:20.93    3:24.33   13  
  7 Myers, Caroline E          9 SSC-MA                    NT    3:24.59   12  
  8 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                    NT    3:26.07   11  
  9 Steiner, Emma C           10 SSC-MA                    NT    3:53.50    9  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               2:40.94    2:36.50   20  
 
Event 3  Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               4:41.98    4:41.27   20  
  2 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA                    NT    4:47.15   17  
  3 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               5:56.36    5:02.81   16  
  4 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               5:05.93    5:10.72   15  
  5 Agostini, Natalie T       15 BSC-MA               6:31.33    5:15.12   14  
  6 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA                    NT    5:15.53   13  
  7 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               5:19.53    5:22.82   12  
  8 Thompson, Amanda J        15 Marlins-MA           5:18.36    5:24.87   11  
  9 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA                    NT    5:26.50    9  
 10 King, Hailey D            14 RAYS-MA              5:09.61    5:28.44    7  
 11 Mesaros, Lori G           14 RAYS-MA              5:14.54    5:38.84    6  
 12 Gale, Morgan A            15 Unattached-MA             NT    5:46.69    5  
 13 Olmstead, Elise K         11 Marlins-MA                NT    5:57.07    4  
 14 Janssen, Josie M          12 MARA-MA              6:14.98    6:19.08    3  
 15 Tomochek, Mia G           13 STRM-MA                   NT    6:27.89    2  
 -- Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               5:01.46         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Sam J             16 RAYS-MA              4:12.02    4:11.56   20  
       25.65    56.81  1:28.94  2:00.17  2:36.82  3:14.35  3:43.33  4:11.56
  2 Wesley, Ben J             16 RAYS-MA              4:19.53    4:21.29   17  
       26.56    58.38  1:33.06  2:07.29  2:43.69  3:20.94  3:51.85  4:21.29
  3 Boerger, Tommy R          16 SSC-MA                    NT    4:27.69   16  
       32.36  1:10.61  1:50.63  2:30.41  3:14.24  3:58.56  4:27.69         
  4 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        15 SSC-MA               4:22.59    4:30.64   15  
       28.14  1:02.44  1:35.24  2:07.38  2:47.11  3:27.09  3:59.07  4:30.64
  5 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               4:28.63    4:32.04   14  
       28.39  1:01.10  1:36.67  2:11.36  2:49.83  3:28.29  4:00.94  4:32.04
  6 Seifried, Matthew W       16 RAYS-MA              4:37.67    4:37.33   13  
       28.25  1:02.13  1:38.25  2:13.13  2:54.07  3:35.73  4:06.95  4:37.33
  7 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               5:08.18    4:39.12   12  
       29.21  1:04.20  1:41.93  2:18.32  2:54.83  3:32.38  4:06.77  4:39.12
  8 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               4:49.91    4:48.38   11  
       28.94  1:02.35  1:39.36  2:15.79  2:57.64  3:39.77  4:14.84  4:48.38
  9 Rankin, Patrick J         15 Marlins-MA           4:41.18    4:50.95    9  
       29.72  1:06.39  1:43.25  2:19.84  3:01.42  3:45.02  4:18.63  4:50.95
 10 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA                   NT    5:04.14    7  
       28.42  1:01.20  1:35.55  2:08.65  2:48.08  3:27.55  5:04.14         
 11 Shaffer, Reilly A         12 Marlins-MA                NT    5:09.60    6  
                                                  4:37.67  5:09.60         
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                    NT    2:59.16   20  
       39.91  1:26.13  2:13.38  2:59.16                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               2:27.90    2:25.83   20  
 
Event 7  Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA               5:18.17    5:24.46   20  
       29.75  1:02.22  1:35.60  2:08.99  2:41.98  3:14.51  3:47.30  4:20.29
     4:53.02  5:24.46                                                      
  2 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               5:30.04    5:32.77   17  
       30.32  1:03.14  1:36.64  2:10.22  2:44.07  3:17.92  3:52.18  4:26.18
     4:59.47  5:32.77                                                      
  3 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               5:41.41    5:36.25   16  
       30.57  1:04.31  1:38.59  2:13.11  2:47.28  3:21.59  3:55.88  4:30.16
     5:03.81  5:36.25                                                      
  4 Kubiak, Michelle D        13 RAYS-MA              5:42.30    5:48.53   15  
       31.65  1:06.24  1:41.32  2:17.11  2:53.04  3:28.49  4:04.05  4:39.74
     5:14.52  5:48.53                                                      
  5 Wilson, Mekhi S           14 SSC-MA               5:45.56    6:00.93   14  
       31.36  1:06.92  1:42.29  2:19.05  2:55.72  3:33.00  4:09.43  4:46.82
     5:24.11  6:00.93                                                      
  6 O'Shea, Isabelle          13 UN-EA-MA             6:09.23    6:01.46   13  
       32.45  1:08.71  1:45.87  2:23.10  3:00.43  3:36.97  4:13.87  4:50.04
     5:26.59  6:01.46                                                      
  7 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA               6:13.09    6:07.42   12  
       32.11  1:07.90  1:45.05  2:22.53  3:00.52  3:38.95  4:17.09  4:55.48
     5:33.21  6:07.42                                                      
  8 Scharschan, Clare J       14 SSC-MA                    NT    6:14.73   11  
       33.57  1:10.73  1:48.71  2:26.81  3:05.40  3:43.97  4:22.00  5:00.31
     5:38.92  6:14.73                                                      
  9 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                    NT    6:18.43    9  
       33.26  1:11.17  1:50.05  2:29.13  3:08.83  3:47.59  4:26.74  5:05.33
     5:44.17  6:18.43                                                      
 10 Galvin, Tamar J           14 Unattached-MA        6:23.66    6:37.01    7  
       33.97  1:12.62  1:52.17  2:32.93  3:13.64  3:54.90  4:35.55  5:16.38
     5:57.46  6:37.01                                                      
 11 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               7:00.69    6:48.46    6  
       35.96  1:16.05  1:57.43  2:39.56  3:21.37  4:03.66  4:45.56  5:27.25
     6:08.52  6:48.46                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA               4:51.78    4:56.01   20  
       25.95    54.92  1:25.48  1:56.80  2:27.51  2:57.88  3:27.91  3:57.87
     4:27.45  4:56.01                                                      
  2 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               5:05.26    5:06.73   17  
       27.64    58.27  1:29.01  2:00.64  2:31.31  3:02.33  3:33.54  4:04.94
     4:36.49  5:06.73                                                      
  3 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        15 SSC-MA               5:01.45    5:10.14   16  
       27.65    59.37  1:30.03  2:01.51  2:33.29  3:04.64  3:35.62  4:06.98
     4:38.41  5:10.14                                                      
  4 Ronayne, Tommy J          15 RAYS-MA              5:12.64    5:13.23   15  
       27.60    58.89  1:30.48  2:02.46  2:34.47  3:06.36  3:38.07  4:09.98
     4:42.25  5:13.23                                                      
  5 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               5:29.41    5:30.39   14  
       28.72  1:01.18  1:35.02  2:08.98  2:42.55  3:16.41  3:50.52  4:24.38
     4:57.89  5:30.39                                                      
  6 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               6:02.13    5:43.31   13  
       29.66  1:03.78  1:38.44  2:13.79  2:49.22  3:24.65  4:00.34  4:35.86
     5:11.37  5:43.31                                                      
  7 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT    5:49.73   12  
       30.56  1:05.92  1:41.67  2:17.91  2:54.34  3:29.82  4:05.90  4:41.08
     5:16.96  5:49.73                                                      
  8 Lash, Daniel B            12 SSC-MA               6:32.58    5:50.59   11  
       30.47  1:05.10  1:41.07  2:17.86  2:54.84  3:31.83  4:08.77  4:44.73
     5:20.12  5:50.59                                                      
  9 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA               6:53.03    5:59.77    9  
       30.76  1:05.68  1:42.75  2:20.17  2:57.81  3:35.28  4:13.27  4:50.79
     5:27.49  5:59.77                                                      
 10 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA                    NT    6:10.15    7  
       31.42  1:07.53  1:44.55  2:22.29  3:00.55           4:17.71  4:56.30
     5:34.75  6:10.15                                                      
 11 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA              5:55.50    6:14.47    6  
       32.32  1:09.70  1:47.84  2:26.17  3:04.64  3:42.82  4:21.82  5:00.30
     5:38.38  6:14.47                                                      
 12 Chan, Gilbert P           13 RAYS-MA              6:48.77    6:37.86    5  
       33.92  1:13.19  1:53.82  2:35.24  3:16.72  3:57.43  4:38.45  5:19.72
     6:00.04  6:37.86                                                      
 13 Rahardjo, Alfons B        15 SSC-MA                    NT    6:48.01    4  
       33.96  1:11.53  1:51.29  2:31.85  3:15.72  3:59.09  4:42.27  5:24.58
     6:07.09  6:48.01                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA               1:24.50    1:25.16   20  
  2 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:31.91   17  
       42.17  1:31.91                                                      
  3 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA               1:39.71    1:36.72   16  
       44.37  1:36.72                                                      
  4 Kelly, Tess R             10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:44.55   15  
       46.02  1:44.55                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA                    NT    2:24.02   20  
 
Event 12  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Pierre J          14 SSC-MA               2:46.09    2:15.38   20  
       28.03  1:02.38  1:38.64  2:15.38                                    
  2 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:25.63   17  
       32.02  1:10.26  1:50.14  2:25.63                                    
  3 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                    NT    2:28.43   16  
       31.45  1:06.31  1:44.72  2:28.43                                    
  4 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:38.12   15  
       33.95  1:13.99  1:57.78  2:38.12                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Grace M         10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:36.69   20  
       45.43  1:36.69                                                      
  2 Bergstrom, Sylvie         10 SSC-MA               1:40.48    1:36.78   17  
       46.03  1:36.78                                                      
  3 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:38.11   16  
       47.86  1:38.11                                                      
  4 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA               1:41.84    1:39.86   15  
       46.00  1:39.86                                                      
  5 Watkins, Evie M           10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:40.96   14  
       47.21  1:40.96                                                      
  6 Kelly, Lyla A              9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:45.41   13  
       49.71  1:45.41                                                      
  7 Myers, Caroline E          9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:49.82   12  
       51.03  1:49.82                                                      
  8 Steiner, Emma C           10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:54.68   11  
       53.85  1:54.68                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA               1:47.97    1:51.13   20  
       52.26  1:51.13                                                      
 -- Blake, Euan R             10 SSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       47.12       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA               2:53.75    2:41.97   20  
       35.92  1:17.31  1:59.98  2:41.97                                    
  2 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               2:38.01    2:47.40   17  
       38.01  1:19.96  2:03.25  2:47.40                                    
  3 King, Hailey D            14 RAYS-MA              2:44.86    2:52.33   16  
       38.26  1:21.69  2:06.87  2:52.33                                    
  4 Dang, Jasmine L           12 Marlins-MA                NT    3:03.11   15  
       38.32  1:24.04  2:13.10  3:03.11                                    
  5 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA                    NT    3:30.09   14  
       45.55  1:39.57  2:36.28  3:30.09                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Ben J             16 RAYS-MA              2:11.10    2:15.74   20  
       30.06  1:04.56  1:40.20  2:15.74                                    
  2 Wesley, Sam J             16 RAYS-MA              2:18.26    2:16.37   17  
       31.06  1:06.17  1:41.70  2:16.37                                    
  3 Koenig, Pierre J          14 SSC-MA               2:37.71    2:34.45   16  
       35.24  1:14.95  1:55.09  2:34.45                                    
  4 Ronayne, Tommy J          15 RAYS-MA              2:41.87    2:41.41   15  
       35.90  1:17.17  1:59.33  2:41.41                                    
  5 Brattini, Michael M       13 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:43.73   14  
       37.04  1:18.89  2:01.15  2:43.73                                    
  6 Green, Gabriel D          12 Marlins-MA                NT    2:44.23   13  
       34.04  1:16.00  2:00.19  2:44.23                                    
  7 Lash, Daniel B            12 SSC-MA                    NT    2:53.57   12  
       38.91  1:24.12  2:10.36  2:53.57                                    
  8 Rahardjo, Alfons B        15 SSC-MA               2:53.90    2:56.21   11  
       39.72  1:24.13  2:09.79  2:56.21                                    
  9 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA                   NT    3:08.00    9  
       42.42  1:31.11  2:21.23  3:08.00                                    
 10 Chan, Gilbert P           13 RAYS-MA              3:23.48    3:22.45    7  
       45.78  1:37.65  2:31.52  3:22.45                                    
 11 Vitale, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA                   NT    3:36.59    6  
       48.36  1:44.75  2:42.57  3:36.59                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA               1:27.61    1:27.22   20  
       43.11  1:27.22                                                      
  2 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA               1:55.58    1:27.81   17  
       41.90  1:27.81                                                      
  3 Kelly, Tess R             10 SSC-MA               1:48.17    1:35.04   16  
  4 Myers, Caroline E          9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:38.45   15  
       45.79  1:38.45                                                      
  5 Kelly, Lyla A              9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:42.56   14  
       51.25  1:42.56                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA               1:29.90    1:29.22   20  
       44.27  1:29.22                                                      
  2 Blake, Euan R             10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:38.87   17  
       46.40  1:38.87                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA               2:19.20    2:14.07   20  
       31.80  1:05.35  1:39.51  2:14.07                                    
  2 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA               2:15.22    2:17.35   17  
       32.34  1:07.21  1:42.74  2:17.35                                    
  3 Kubiak, Mary J            13 RAYS-MA              2:23.02    2:17.47   16  
       32.18  1:06.82  1:43.40  2:17.47                                    
  4 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               2:20.18    2:25.26   15  
       34.44  1:11.28  1:48.38  2:25.26                                    
  5 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:28.08   14  
       35.05  1:13.57  1:52.35  2:28.08                                    
  6 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:35.97   13  
       36.64  1:16.58  1:57.78  2:35.97                                    
  7 Kelly, Jo J               12 SSC-MA                    NT    2:37.95   12  
       37.13  2:37.95                                                      
  8 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               2:53.49    2:53.01   11  
       41.49  1:25.60  2:10.18  2:53.01                                    
  9 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:56.77    9  
       40.82  1:25.48  2:11.62  2:56.77                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronayne, Tommy J          15 RAYS-MA              2:16.48    2:17.54   20  
       32.08  1:07.63  1:43.60  2:17.54                                    
  2 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                    NT    2:24.05   17  
       34.56  1:11.29  1:47.88  2:24.05                                    
  3 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:28.75   16  
       34.64  1:12.83  1:52.33  2:28.75                                    
  4 Hilliard, Finn N          12 Marlins-MA                NT    2:29.80   15  
       34.76  1:12.53  1:51.92  2:29.80                                    
  5 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:30.74   14  
       34.98  1:13.29  1:52.85  2:30.74                                    
  6 Lash, Daniel B            12 SSC-MA                    NT    2:35.24   13  
       34.70  1:12.50  1:47.58  2:35.24                                    
  7 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:37.17   12  
       35.97  1:16.03  1:57.77  2:37.17                                    
  8 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               2:47.63    2:37.60   11  
       36.04  1:16.33  1:57.77  2:37.60                                    
  9 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA              2:30.11    2:39.02    9  
       37.66  1:18.91  1:59.77  2:39.02                                    
 10 Vitale, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA                   NT    3:16.76    7  
       45.90  1:36.43  2:28.43  3:16.76                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA               1:10.83    1:11.29   20  
       34.33  1:11.29                                                      
  2 Karpyn, Anna M             9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:17.32   17  
       37.13  1:17.32                                                      
  3 Coughlin, Grace M         10 SSC-MA               1:17.80    1:21.40   16  
       39.02  1:21.40                                                      
  4 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA               1:24.03    1:21.66   15  
       39.46  1:21.66                                                      
  5 Watkins, Evie M           10 SSC-MA               1:21.45    1:25.60   14  
       40.28  1:25.60                                                      
  6 Bergstrom, Sylvie         10 SSC-MA               1:29.29    1:26.14   13  
       41.16  1:26.14                                                      
  7 Myers, Caroline E          9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:30.32   12  
       40.80  1:30.32                                                      
  8 Steiner, Emma C           10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:39.38   11  
       46.94  1:39.38                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA               1:22.73    1:21.88   20  
       38.75  1:21.88                                                      
  2 Blake, Euan R             10 SSC-MA               1:24.60    1:25.20   17  
       39.32  1:25.20                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubiak, Michelle D        13 RAYS-MA              2:06.91    2:12.43   20  
       30.91  1:04.55  1:38.97  2:12.43                                    
  2 Carney, Kylie M           14 RAYS-MA              2:15.84    2:14.29   17  
       30.05  1:03.68  1:38.50  2:14.29                                    
  3 Kubiak, Mary J            13 RAYS-MA              2:15.69    2:16.51   16  
       30.46  1:05.13  1:41.06  2:16.51                                    
  4 Mesaros, Lori G           14 RAYS-MA              2:15.11    2:20.65   15  
       31.99  1:07.66  1:45.13  2:20.65                                    
  5 Scharschan, Clare J       14 SSC-MA               2:26.46    2:21.61   14  
       31.29  1:07.00  1:44.47  2:21.61                                    
  6 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               2:16.95    2:23.06   13  
       32.37  1:09.18  1:46.99  2:23.06                                    
  7 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               2:17.44    2:24.36   12  
       31.86  1:09.76  1:48.27  2:24.36                                    
  8 Janssen, Josie M          12 MARA-MA              2:44.80    2:34.18   11  
       32.73  1:12.08  1:52.94  2:34.18                                    
  9 Kelly, Jo J               12 SSC-MA               2:33.22    2:36.01    9  
       36.90  1:16.95  1:57.43  2:36.01                                    
 10 Dang, Jasmine L           12 Marlins-MA           2:45.40    2:40.43    7  
       32.95  1:13.20  1:57.65  2:40.43                                    
 11 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:42.79    6  
       36.60  1:18.64  2:02.57  2:42.79                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Pierre J          14 SSC-MA               1:48.72    1:54.95   20  
       27.65    58.73  1:28.29  1:54.95                                    
  2 Ronayne, Tommy J          15 RAYS-MA              1:54.66    1:56.50   17  
       26.99    56.79  1:27.34  1:56.50                                    
  3 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               1:51.17    2:00.25   16  
       27.41    58.11  1:29.73  2:00.25                                    
  4 Hilliard, Finn N          12 Marlins-MA           2:03.85    2:07.38   15  
       29.28  1:03.23  1:37.71  2:07.38                                    
  5 Green, Gabriel D          12 Marlins-MA           2:10.35    2:07.56   14  
       28.97  1:01.59  1:35.40  2:07.56                                    
  6 Brattini, Michael M       13 RAYS-MA              2:21.16    2:16.56   13  
       29.09  1:02.60  1:39.47  2:16.56                                    
  7 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA              2:09.67    2:21.04   12  
       32.10  1:08.79  1:46.22  2:21.04                                    
  8 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               2:20.64    2:22.52   11  
       32.58  1:10.20  1:47.54  2:22.52                                    
  9 Rahardjo, Alfons B        15 SSC-MA               2:22.55    2:24.52    9  
       32.31  1:08.54  1:46.55  2:24.52                                    
 10 Chan, Gilbert P           13 RAYS-MA              2:31.83    2:30.74    7  
       34.72  1:13.10  1:52.77  2:30.74                                    
 11 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               2:23.69    2:31.35    6  
       33.60  1:13.05  1:54.41  2:31.35                                    
 12 Vitale, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:58.24    5  
       39.70  1:26.36  2:14.69  2:58.24                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA                 32.05      31.88   20  
  2 Karpyn, Anna M             9 SSC-MA                 34.38      34.17   17  
  3 Coughlin, Grace M         10 SSC-MA                 35.08      37.13   16  
  4 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                 37.82      37.96   15  
  5 Watkins, Evie M           10 SSC-MA                 33.98      38.43   14  
  6 Kelly, Lyla A              9 SSC-MA                 35.92      39.80   13  
  7 Kelly, Tess R             10 SSC-MA                 40.34      40.58   12  
  8 Steiner, Emma C           10 SSC-MA                    NT      42.16   11  
  9 Bergstrom, Sylvie         10 SSC-MA                 38.06      43.24    9  
 -- Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA                 35.55         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Euan R             10 SSC-MA                 36.05      34.93   20  
  2 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                 34.59      35.30   17  
 
Event 27  Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 SSC-MA                    NT   18:05.83   20  
       30.26  1:03.86  1:37.13           2:42.76  3:15.72  3:48.60  4:21.30
     4:54.32  5:27.05  5:59.77  6:32.52  7:05.27  7:38.45  8:11.16  8:43.98
     9:16.92  9:50.07 10:23.56 10:56.52 11:29.47 12:02.88 12:36.32 13:09.50
    13:42.89 14:15.85 14:48.74 15:22.07 15:55.23 16:28.50 17:01.35 17:34.31
    18:05.83
  2 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA              20:40.66   20:14.99   17  
       32.30  1:08.18  1:43.84  2:20.19  2:56.31  3:33.51  4:09.97  4:46.70
     5:23.98  6:01.02  6:38.32  7:15.81  7:54.06  8:31.34  9:08.91  9:46.61
    10:23.94 11:00.64 11:37.95 12:15.02 12:52.28 13:29.16 14:06.27 14:42.72
    15:19.96 15:57.83 16:35.59 17:12.86 17:50.10 18:27.03 19:02.49 19:39.19
    20:14.99
  3 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA              20:25.20   20:41.71   16  
       33.31  1:11.25  1:49.28  2:27.40  3:05.58  3:43.78  4:21.93  5:00.11
     5:38.20  6:15.89  6:53.47  7:31.42  8:09.37  8:46.92  9:24.87 10:02.74
    10:40.61 11:18.55 11:56.25 12:33.88 13:11.75 13:49.55 14:27.34 15:04.83
    15:42.04 16:20.35 16:57.90 17:35.44 18:12.85 18:50.52 19:27.84 20:05.65
    20:41.71
  4 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT   20:58.37   15  
       31.14  1:06.47  1:42.32  2:18.67  2:55.11  3:31.75  4:08.06  4:43.74
     5:20.00  5:56.41  6:32.56  7:08.69  7:45.26  8:22.11  8:59.11  9:35.00
    10:11.42 10:47.99 11:24.39 12:00.70 12:37.39 13:13.41 13:49.79 14:26.01
    15:01.90 15:38.12 16:14.09 16:49.68 17:25.25 18:01.23 18:36.68 19:11.82
    20:58.37
  5 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA                    NT   21:13.06   14  
       29.44  1:01.50  1:34.24  2:07.66  2:41.99  3:15.80  3:49.46  4:22.71
     4:55.56  5:28.69  6:03.01  6:36.48  7:09.65  7:43.58  8:17.32  8:50.78
     9:23.83  9:57.00 10:30.22 11:03.62 11:35.87 12:08.54 12:41.30 13:14.82
    13:47.83 14:21.26 14:54.03 15:27.16 15:59.49 16:31.40 17:03.50 17:34.25
    21:13.06
  6 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA                    NT   21:14.27   13  
       33.65  1:11.17           2:27.06  3:05.40  3:44.32  4:22.92  5:01.58
     5:40.42  6:19.59           7:38.21  8:17.60  8:56.60  9:35.32 10:14.46
    10:53.30 11:32.48 12:11.86 12:51.46 13:30.81 14:10.33 14:49.06 15:28.78
                      17:26.07 18:05.34 18:44.02 19:23.01 20:01.84 21:14.27
  7 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                   NT   21:15.83   12  
       33.75  1:12.11  1:50.82  2:30.83  3:10.71  3:50.09  4:29.16  5:08.21
     5:47.47  6:27.29  7:07.24  7:46.54  8:26.07  9:05.34  9:45.31 10:25.03
    11:04.94 11:44.54 12:23.88 13:05.29 13:44.96 14:24.69 15:04.06 15:43.12
    16:22.25 16:58.92 17:36.42 18:13.84 18:51.89 19:28.72 20:04.13 20:38.59
    21:15.83
  8 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                    NT   21:15.89   11  
       33.34  1:11.17  1:49.51  2:27.41  3:05.92  3:44.83  4:23.58  5:02.30
     5:41.35  6:20.81  6:59.88  7:38.99  8:18.27  8:57.15  9:36.25 10:15.38
    10:54.58 11:33.63 12:13.03 12:52.25 13:31.42 14:11.09 14:49.89 15:28.91
    16:08.03 16:47.23 17:26.29 18:05.44 18:44.04 19:23.40 20:02.08 20:40.20
    21:15.89
  9 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT   21:18.16    9  
 10 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA              21:18.49   21:21.18    7  
       34.16  1:12.25  1:50.67  2:28.85  3:07.14  3:46.05  4:24.64  5:03.93
     5:42.65  6:22.43  7:01.67  7:40.72  8:20.77  8:59.52  9:39.10 10:17.99
    10:57.29 11:36.51 12:16.64 12:54.68 13:33.06 14:12.22 14:51.95 15:31.75
    16:10.77 16:50.74 17:30.46 18:08.97 18:48.77 19:27.55 20:06.31 20:44.98
    21:21.18
 11 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA                   NT   21:58.39    6  
       35.76  1:15.18  1:54.71  2:35.54  3:15.41  3:55.58  4:35.29  5:15.69
     5:56.28  6:37.03  7:17.33  7:57.95  8:38.79  9:19.62  9:59.74 10:40.14
    11:20.21 12:00.60 12:41.60 13:21.91 14:02.58 14:44.04 15:24.14 16:04.90
    16:45.05 17:25.71 18:05.14 18:45.52 19:25.50 20:04.64 20:43.43 21:21.55
    21:58.39
 12 Tomochek, Mia G           13 STRM-MA                   NT   25:48.76    5  
       29.70  1:01.24  1:32.69  2:04.07  2:35.13  3:05.94  3:36.89  4:07.84
     4:39.18  5:10.28  5:41.30  6:12.77  6:43.83  7:15.01  7:46.57  8:18.01
     8:49.27  9:20.24  9:51.75 10:23.16 10:55.18 11:27.01 11:58.98 12:30.40
    13:02.11 13:34.01 14:06.10 14:37.84 15:10.00 15:41.87 16:13.94 16:45.65
    25:48.76
 13 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA                   NT   27:32.03    4  
       29.18  1:01.28  1:33.05  2:04.84  2:36.73  3:08.56  3:40.51  4:12.43
     4:44.34  5:15.96  5:47.72  6:19.94  6:52.19  7:24.16  7:56.41  8:28.80
     9:01.42  9:33.75 10:06.15 10:38.72 11:11.27 11:43.60 12:16.02 12:48.47
    13:20.83 13:53.33 14:25.06 14:56.86 15:28.88 16:00.53 16:32.40 17:03.84
    27:32.03
 
Event 28  Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boerger, Tommy R          16 SSC-MA              16:58.82   17:17.04   20  
  2 Seifried, Matthew W       16 RAYS-MA                   NT   17:34.06   17  
  3 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA              18:12.72   18:06.87   16  
  4 Rankin, Patrick J         15 Marlins-MA                NT   18:38.58   15  
  5 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA              20:41.94   19:42.28   14  
  6 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA                   NT   19:59.64   13  
  7 Shaffer, Reilly A         12 Marlins-MA                NT   21:10.88   12  
  8 Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA                    NT   21:18.21   11  
  9 Drake, Jack C             12 Neys Bluefins-MA          NT   21:48.87    9  
 10 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                    NT   21:49.11    7