Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/18/2017 04:31 PM
             2017 MA FCA Holiday A/BB/C - 12/15/2017 to 12/18/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Girls 9-10 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn Aquatics-MA  'A'                                  NT    4:59.23  
       30.42  1:05.56  1:44.24  2:26.06  3:02.08  3:41.20  4:17.04  4:59.23
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'                 NT    5:16.97  
     1) Campbell, Harbor M 9            2) Quinn, Emma E 9                
     3) Kraft, Olivia G 10              4) Pennekamp, Katie K 9           
       35.74  1:15.10  1:56.69  2:53.41  3:21.12  4:03.16  5:16.97         
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 5:21.73    5:28.22  
       35.09  1:16.42  1:58.16  2:47.91  3:28.80  4:16.39  4:49.98  5:28.22
  4 Twin Valley Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       NT    6:02.75  
     1) Cromwell, Erin 10               2) Evans, Emily 9                 
     3) Gallagher, Brynn 9              4) Kane, Victoria G 9             
       40.43  1:28.05  2:06.82  2:56.04  3:37.67  4:34.45  5:14.73  6:02.75
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 6:18.50    6:33.34  
       40.27  1:31.79  2:15.80  3:11.26  3:58.91  5:00.15  5:42.86  6:33.34
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                      NT    7:10.97  
       54.54  2:00.51  2:55.09  4:02.14  4:38.98  5:29.46  6:12.92  7:10.97
  7 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 6:46.71    7:14.04  
       48.72  1:45.07  2:34.23  3:40.35  4:22.31  5:25.01  6:16.77  7:14.04
 
Event 202  Boys 9-10 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 5:03.50    4:53.81  
       35.24  1:15.19  1:48.75  2:28.99  3:04.57  3:44.47  4:17.78  4:53.81
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 5:36.75    5:46.29  
       41.04  1:28.91  2:12.23  3:01.33  3:39.78  4:25.96  5:03.68  5:46.29
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 6:07.36    6:23.41  
       45.36  1:35.42  2:16.29  3:04.30  3:48.55  4:43.80  5:07.86  6:23.41
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 6:37.61    6:40.47  
       43.24  1:34.30           3:23.44  4:05.21  4:56.82  5:41.22  6:40.47
 
Event 203  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA              1:24.14    1:24.43  
       39.92  1:24.43                                                      
  2 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA               1:37.80    1:33.59  
       45.32  1:33.59                                                      
  2 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA              1:34.35    1:33.59  
       45.70  1:33.59                                                      
  4 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA              1:33.51    1:34.31  
       43.92  1:34.31                                                      
  5 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:35.84  
  6 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA              1:36.29    1:35.94  
       45.28  1:35.94                                                      
  7 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:42.82    1:38.28  
       47.21  1:38.28                                                      
  8 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:43.28  
       49.50  1:43.28                                                      
  9 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:50.12    1:43.53  
       48.27  1:43.53                                                      
 10 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA               1:44.89    1:44.25  
       49.62  1:44.25                                                      
 11 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:46.31    1:45.59  
       50.69  1:45.59                                                      
 12 Parikh, Payton E          10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:46.41  
       50.99  1:46.41                                                      
 13 Kane, Victoria G           9 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:51.15  
       51.28  1:51.15                                                      
 14 Silberman, Dylan F        10 FCA-MA               1:53.03    1:51.64  
       53.19  1:51.64                                                      
 15 Becker, Naomi L           10 PCAC-MA              1:54.81    1:53.43  
       53.00  1:53.43                                                      
 16 Hatti, Shyla V             9 SUWC-WV                   NT    1:54.71  
       55.07  1:54.71                                                      
 17 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA               1:56.24    1:57.60  
       53.83  1:57.60                                                      
 18 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA               2:00.55    1:59.83  
       55.97  1:59.83                                                      
 19 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:04.39  
       57.88  2:04.39                                                      
 20 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:06.89  
     1:00.01  2:06.89                                                      
 21 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA               2:14.77    2:08.66  
     1:01.09  2:08.66                                                      
 22 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA               2:12.50    2:12.35  
     1:04.21  2:12.35                                                      
 23 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA               2:13.69    2:13.44  
     1:03.12  2:13.44                                                      
 24 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA               2:17.13    2:15.67  
     1:04.49  2:15.67                                                      
 25 Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:52.51  
     1:24.26  2:52.51                                                      
 -- Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              1:33.46         DQ  
       39.87       DQ                                                      
 
Event 204  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA              1:35.52    1:28.07  
        2.94  1:28.07                                                      
  2 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA              1:32.92    1:33.98  
        4.08  1:33.98                                                      
  3 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:36.56    1:34.85  
        4.79  1:34.85                                                      
  4 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA               1:41.18    1:34.89  
       45.25  1:34.89                                                      
  5 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:57.17    1:42.74  
       49.22  1:42.74                                                      
  6 Friedman, Benjamin B       9 FCA-MA               1:45.74    1:44.17  
       48.69  1:44.17                                                      
  7 Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA               1:53.18    1:45.60  
       51.05  1:45.60                                                      
  8 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA               1:55.36    1:45.92  
       50.72  1:45.92                                                      
  9 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNFCA-MA             1:57.52    1:46.64  
       50.87  1:46.64                                                      
 10 Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA               1:47.47    1:49.48  
       52.94  1:49.48                                                      
 11 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               1:54.11    1:52.83  
       53.16  1:52.83                                                      
 12 Crutchlow, Lucas W         9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:32.11  
     1:09.78  2:32.11                                                      
 -- Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 UNPCA-MA             1:41.59         DQ  
       47.23       DQ                                                      
 
Event 205  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA              1:05.31    1:04.70  
       30.96  1:04.70                                                      
  2 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               1:10.50    1:12.42  
       34.72  1:12.42                                                      
  3 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA              1:14.29    1:12.97  
       34.96  1:12.97                                                      
  4 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA              1:16.27    1:15.37  
       35.96  1:15.37                                                      
  5 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:19.07    1:16.68  
       36.57  1:16.68                                                      
  6 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA              1:20.39    1:17.01  
       37.23  1:17.01                                                      
  7 Horning, Haylee R         10 TVAC-MA              1:18.99    1:17.59  
       36.72  1:17.59                                                      
  8 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA        1:26.89    1:19.97  
       39.08  1:19.97                                                      
  9 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA              1:21.51    1:20.86  
       38.98  1:20.86                                                      
 10 Flicker, Maya R           10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:22.15  
       37.41  1:22.15                                                      
 11 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA              1:26.79    1:22.65  
       38.15  1:22.65                                                      
 12 Gallagher, Brynn           9 TVAC-MA              1:33.12    1:23.14  
       40.10  1:23.14                                                      
 13 Schultz, Gabrielle S      10 Unattached-MA        1:30.56    1:23.46  
       41.24  1:23.46                                                      
 14 Parikh, Payton E          10 PCAC-MA              1:23.81    1:26.39  
       40.66  1:26.39                                                      
 15 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:28.34  
       40.56  1:28.34                                                      
 16 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA               1:35.59    1:28.54  
       40.26  1:28.54                                                      
 17 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:30.44  
       43.42  1:30.44                                                      
 18 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA               1:28.11    1:32.25  
       43.52  1:32.25                                                      
 19 McAllister, Ana A         10 SPFD-MA                   NT    1:36.21  
       44.43  1:36.21                                                      
 20 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA               1:28.32    1:36.63  
       43.37  1:36.63                                                      
 21 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA              1:36.27    1:38.66  
       46.17  1:38.66                                                      
 22 Becker, Naomi L           10 PCAC-MA              1:33.23    1:38.70  
       48.10  1:38.70                                                      
 23 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:38.95  
       44.80  1:38.95                                                      
 24 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA               2:10.49    1:41.24  
 25 Waanders, Madeline C      10 FCA-MA               1:57.96    1:41.69  
       47.53  1:41.69                                                      
 26 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA               1:40.02    1:42.52  
       49.40  1:42.52                                                      
 27 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA               1:38.36    1:43.75  
       48.48  1:43.75                                                      
 28 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA               1:38.64    1:46.98  
       50.67  1:46.98                                                      
 29 Hatti, Shyla V             9 SUWC-WV              2:00.12    1:48.38  
       51.02  1:48.38                                                      
 30 Edwards, Naya S           10 UNPCA-MA                  NT    1:52.34  
     1:33.48  1:52.34                                                      
 31 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA               1:47.92    1:52.94  
       53.73  1:52.94                                                      
 32 Silberman, Dylan F        10 FCA-MA               1:49.05    1:55.92  
       53.84  1:55.92                                                      
 33 Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA               2:12.02    2:03.38  
       58.95  2:03.38                                                      
 34 Nelson, Nessie K           9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:04.72  
       58.35  2:04.72                                                      
 35 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA               2:01.39    2:05.91  
       59.20  2:05.91                                                      
 -- Bailey, Micaela M          9 PCAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 206  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Owen R            10 SPFD-MA              1:07.17    1:07.50  
       31.26  1:07.50                                                      
  2 Annise, Lincoln J          9 UNSOU-MA             1:08.42    1:07.99  
       31.97  1:07.99                                                      
  3 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:09.95  
       33.48  1:09.95                                                      
  4 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:10.61  
       33.21  1:10.61                                                      
  5 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA               1:12.88    1:10.74  
       33.99  1:10.74                                                      
  6 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 UNPCA-MA             1:13.92    1:12.18  
       35.39  1:12.18                                                      
  7 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA               1:13.59    1:12.93  
       34.80  1:12.93                                                      
  8 Kleppinger, Nathan T      10 SOUD-MA              1:14.32    1:13.41  
       35.37  1:13.41                                                      
  9 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA               1:19.19    1:13.68  
       34.26  1:13.68                                                      
 10 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:14.99    1:15.78  
       36.35  1:15.78                                                      
 11 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA              1:18.01    1:16.22  
       35.97  1:16.22                                                      
 12 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               1:17.84    1:16.92  
       36.24  1:16.92                                                      
 13 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR-MA              1:24.01    1:17.89  
       35.86  1:17.89                                                      
 14 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:18.74  
       34.64  1:18.74                                                      
 15 Pearson, Lucas S           9 WAVE-MA              1:19.61    1:19.55  
       37.71  1:19.55                                                      
 16 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:19.07    1:20.62  
       38.20  1:20.62                                                      
 17 Skrobot, Matthew W        10 Unattached-MA        1:35.61    1:20.99  
       38.71  1:20.99                                                      
 18 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNFCA-MA             1:19.21    1:21.08  
       38.32  1:21.08                                                      
 19 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA              1:25.35    1:22.36  
       38.73  1:22.36                                                      
 20 Cromwell, Nolan           10 TVAC-MA              1:31.36    1:24.49  
       42.05  1:24.49                                                      
 21 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA               1:24.63    1:25.22  
       40.35  1:25.22                                                      
 22 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA               1:27.11    1:25.40  
       41.95  1:25.40                                                      
 23 Friedman, Benjamin B       9 FCA-MA               1:26.33    1:26.22  
       39.52  1:26.22                                                      
 24 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA               1:36.34    1:29.46  
       41.01  1:29.46                                                      
 25 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               1:32.33    1:30.52  
       43.27  1:30.52                                                      
 26 Reisman, Seth H           10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:31.64  
       41.97  1:31.64                                                      
 27 Mondgock, Avi M           10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:32.63  
       42.73  1:32.63                                                      
 28 Kamienchick, Uri          10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:35.59  
       43.67  1:35.59                                                      
 29 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA               1:31.78    1:37.01  
       44.13  1:37.01                                                      
 30 Del Prim, Nico J           9 FCA-MA               1:36.34    1:38.01  
       43.84  1:38.01                                                      
 31 Shade, Ethan D             9 FCA-MA               1:36.14    1:40.89  
       44.92  1:40.89                                                      
 32 Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA               1:41.26    1:42.41  
       16.00  1:42.41                                                      
 33 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA             NT    1:43.01  
       45.72  1:43.01                                                      
 34 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA               1:43.67    1:46.97  
       49.10  1:46.97                                                      
 35 Vogl, Jonah M              9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:47.98  
       48.18  1:47.98                                                      
 36 Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:50.12  
       46.37  1:50.12                                                      
 37 David, Roy N               9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:07.92  
       57.10  2:07.92                                                      
 -- Crutchlow, Lucas W         9 FCA-MA               2:34.15         DQ  
     1:06.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 207  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:19.34    1:20.87  
       38.66  1:20.87                                                      
  2 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               1:23.20    1:23.94  
       41.19  1:23.94                                                      
  3 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:31.54    1:24.17  
       40.11  1:24.17                                                      
  4 Flicker, Maya R           10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:29.17  
       43.66  1:29.17                                                      
  5 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA               1:44.09    1:34.71  
       43.60  1:34.71                                                      
  6 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA               1:41.06    1:36.06  
       47.01  1:36.06                                                      
  7 Edwards, Naya S           10 UNPCA-MA                  NT    1:42.83  
       46.80  1:42.83                                                      
  8 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA               1:47.19    1:43.55  
       50.50  1:43.55                                                      
  9 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA               1:50.99    1:45.60  
       49.83  1:45.60                                                      
 10 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA               1:44.56    1:45.77  
       51.53  1:45.77                                                      
 11 Bailey, Micaela M          9 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:51.32  
     1:53.80  1:51.32                                                      
 12 Becker, Naomi L           10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:56.72  
     1:58.87  1:56.72                                                      
 13 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA               1:55.76    2:04.17  
       59.56  2:04.17                                                      
 -- Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:33.19         DQ  
       41.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Nelson, Nessie K           9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:03.12       DQ                                                      
 
Event 208  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA               1:25.13    1:20.76  
       37.84  1:20.76                                                      
  2 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:23.12  
       41.21  1:23.12                                                      
  3 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA               1:22.41    1:23.24  
  4 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 UNPCA-MA             1:23.72    1:24.09  
       41.21  1:24.09                                                      
  5 Pearson, Lucas S           9 WAVE-MA              1:25.52    1:25.58  
  6 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNFCA-MA             1:24.82    1:26.99  
  7 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               1:26.69    1:29.51  
       43.38  1:29.51                                                      
  8 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA               1:30.38    1:29.58  
       44.25  1:29.58                                                      
  9 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:33.74    1:30.28  
       45.01  1:30.28                                                      
 10 Friedman, Benjamin B       9 FCA-MA               1:38.18    1:33.17  
       45.42  1:33.17                                                      
 11 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA               1:42.95    1:37.39  
       47.27  1:37.39                                                      
 12 Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA               1:45.90    1:41.66  
       50.07  1:41.66                                                      
 13 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA               1:50.38    1:43.13  
       50.52  1:43.13                                                      
 14 Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA               1:47.91    1:46.23  
       53.44  1:46.23                                                      
 15 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               1:50.63    1:47.00  
       53.80  1:47.00                                                      
 16 Del Prim, Nico J           9 FCA-MA               1:41.76    1:47.57  
       52.01  1:47.57                                                      
 17 Shade, Ethan D             9 FCA-MA               1:44.65    1:55.51  
       55.69  1:55.51                                                      
 18 Vogl, Jonah M              9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:26.00  
     1:06.56  2:26.00                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA              1:31.20         DQ  
       43.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro D      9 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
       50.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA               1:38.36         DQ  
       45.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA               1:44.60         DQ  
 -- Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA               1:23.88         DQ  
       40.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     2:14.44       DQ                                                      
 -- David, Roy N               9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 209  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA                34.32      32.45  
  2 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                35.17      34.72  
  3 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 38.29      37.29  
  4 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA                38.83      37.35  
  5 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                40.20      37.37  
  6 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA                38.74      38.99  
  7 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA                 38.76      39.60  
  8 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA                38.99      40.03  
  9 Horning, Haylee R         10 TVAC-MA                44.96      40.91  
 10 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA                43.70      41.16  
 11 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA          46.66      41.70  
 12 Schultz, Gabrielle S      10 Unattached-MA          51.23      42.70  
 13 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA                 43.07      43.77  
 14 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA                 45.80      44.33  
 15 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA                46.17      45.87  
 16 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA                 43.38      46.44  
 17 Cromwell, Erin            10 TVAC-MA                   NT      47.34  
 18 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                50.85      49.13  
 19 McAllister, Ana A         10 SPFD-MA                   NT      50.12  
 20 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA                 52.79      52.24  
 21 Bailey, Micaela M          9 PCAC-MA                   NT      55.85  
 22 Becker, Naomi L           10 PCAC-MA                   NT      56.38  
 23 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA                 55.95      57.37  
 24 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA                 54.39      58.68  
 25 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA                55.02      58.71  
 26 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA                 57.83      59.44  
 27 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA                 59.63    1:01.23  
 28 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA               1:04.82    1:02.23  
 29 Silberman, Dylan F        10 FCA-MA                 54.85    1:03.78  
 30 Nelson, Nessie K           9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:09.84  
 -- Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Waanders, Madeline C      10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA               1:12.96         DQ  
 -- Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 210  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallory, Hayden           10 SPFD-MA                35.37      32.79  
  2 Annise, Lincoln J          9 UNSOU-MA               34.91      33.38  
  3 Sherry, Owen R            10 SPFD-MA                34.77      33.80  
  4 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA                37.34      34.53  
  5 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA                 35.78      35.76  
  6 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA                 35.16      36.88  
  7 Kleppinger, Nathan T      10 SOUD-MA                37.40      37.54  
  8 Pearson, Lucas S           9 WAVE-MA                38.72      38.81  
  9 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA                 42.20      39.80  
  9 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA                39.06      39.80  
 11 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA                41.75      40.42  
 12 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA                41.35      40.94  
 13 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 UNPCA-MA                  NT      41.05  
 14 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA                 40.81      41.45  
 15 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNFCA-MA               41.42      42.59  
 16 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA                47.41      44.47  
 17 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                45.26      45.85  
 18 Skrobot, Matthew W        10 Unattached-MA        1:04.19      45.94  
 19 Jones, Reilly A           10 PENN-MA                   NT      46.13  
 20 Friedman, Benjamin B       9 FCA-MA                 47.25      47.81  
 21 Reisman, Seth H           10 Unattached-MA             NT      48.59  
 22 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA                 45.07      49.06  
 23 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA                 44.64      49.79  
 24 Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA                 53.81      50.91  
 25 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA             NT      51.30  
 26 Cromwell, Nolan           10 TVAC-MA                50.94      51.72  
 27 Mondgock, Avi M           10 PCAC-MA                   NT      54.87  
 28 Gonzalez, Alejandro D      9 PENN-MA                58.57      57.16  
 29 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA               1:05.56      57.28  
 30 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA                 51.66      58.39  
 31 Del Prim, Nico J           9 FCA-MA                 55.62      58.55  
 32 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA                 58.61      59.26  
 33 Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:09.96  
 -- Kamienchick, Uri          10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Crutchlow, Lucas W         9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shade, Ethan D             9 FCA-MA                 53.47         DQ  
 -- Vogl, Jonah M              9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- David, Roy N               9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 211  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA              1:12.83    1:12.56  
       33.74  1:12.56                                                      
  2 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              1:18.76    1:19.42  
       38.05  1:19.42                                                      
  3 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA              1:19.82    1:20.48  
       39.59  1:20.48                                                      
  4 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA              1:23.18    1:21.01  
       38.98  1:21.01                                                      
  5 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA              1:22.68    1:22.23  
       38.14  1:22.23                                                      
  6 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               1:23.90    1:24.59  
       38.52  1:24.59                                                      
  7 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:27.82    1:25.99  
       38.23  1:25.99                                                      
  8 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA              1:29.53    1:27.13  
       40.94  1:27.13                                                      
  9 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:25.05    1:27.36  
       41.38  1:27.36                                                      
 10 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:27.27    1:27.86  
       42.43  1:27.86                                                      
 11 Schultz, Gabrielle S      10 Unattached-MA        1:41.04    1:32.28  
       44.12  1:32.28                                                      
 12 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA              1:24.45    1:33.46  
       46.12  1:33.46                                                      
 13 Flicker, Maya R           10 Unattached-MA        1:51.00    1:33.69  
       41.99  1:33.69                                                      
 14 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA        1:38.20    1:34.77  
       45.07  1:34.77                                                      
 15 Cromwell, Erin            10 TVAC-MA              1:57.49    1:36.84  
       46.50  1:36.84                                                      
 16 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA               1:36.88    1:37.25  
       45.78  1:37.25                                                      
 17 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA               1:37.78    1:37.70  
       46.61  1:37.70                                                      
 18 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA               1:44.76    1:38.43  
       46.63  1:38.43                                                      
 19 Parikh, Payton E          10 PCAC-MA              1:33.61    1:39.02  
       46.45  1:39.02                                                      
 20 Gallagher, Brynn           9 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:40.35  
       42.42  1:40.35                                                      
 21 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:43.62  
       50.22  1:43.62                                                      
 22 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA              1:43.71    1:46.92  
       51.37  1:46.92                                                      
 23 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA               1:47.37    1:49.32  
       48.36  1:49.32                                                      
 24 Waanders, Madeline C      10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:54.70  
 25 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA               2:15.54    1:54.89  
       58.57  1:54.89                                                      
 26 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA               1:57.29    1:55.48  
       57.93  1:55.48                                                      
 27 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA               1:58.54    1:55.59  
       56.69  1:55.59                                                      
 28 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:55.88  
       54.90  1:55.88                                                      
 29 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:57.55  
       54.97  1:57.55                                                      
 30 Silberman, Dylan F        10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:59.44  
     1:01.40  1:59.44                                                      
 31 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA               2:04.00    2:03.77  
       57.53  2:03.77                                                      
 32 McAllister, Ana A         10 SPFD-MA                   NT    2:23.84  
     1:53.05  2:23.84                                                      
 33 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA               2:27.23    2:32.57  
     1:12.06  2:32.57                                                      
 34 Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:46.62  
 -- Kane, Victoria G           9 TVAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       52.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
       50.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Nelson, Nessie K           9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:07.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 212  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallory, Hayden           10 SPFD-MA              1:23.78    1:17.89  
       33.94  1:17.89                                                      
  2 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA               1:22.96    1:20.34  
       37.57  1:20.34                                                      
  3 Annise, Lincoln J          9 UNSOU-MA             1:21.64    1:20.98  
       37.78  1:20.98                                                      
  4 Sherry, Owen R            10 SPFD-MA              1:27.87    1:21.08  
       35.70  1:21.08                                                      
  5 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA              1:26.23    1:23.98  
       38.54  1:23.98                                                      
  6 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA              1:27.51    1:26.32  
       39.81  1:26.32                                                      
  7 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA               1:31.54    1:27.11  
       40.34  1:27.11                                                      
  8 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA              1:24.09    1:27.46  
       42.62  1:27.46                                                      
  9 Kleppinger, Nathan T      10 SOUD-MA              1:25.13    1:28.41  
       40.36  1:28.41                                                      
 10 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:28.38    1:29.30  
       41.87  1:29.30                                                      
 11 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               1:42.80    1:29.45  
       40.40  1:29.45                                                      
 12 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:31.94    1:32.99  
       44.95  1:32.99                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA              1:35.66    1:38.09  
       44.28  1:38.09                                                      
 14 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA               1:34.17    1:38.14  
       44.88  1:38.14                                                      
 15 Pearson, Lucas S           9 WAVE-MA              1:38.52    1:39.27  
       42.58  1:39.27                                                      
 16 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA               1:42.80    1:41.55  
       48.02  1:41.55                                                      
 17 Cromwell, Nolan           10 TVAC-MA              1:49.29    1:43.75  
       47.47  1:43.75                                                      
 18 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:44.06  
       49.19  1:44.06                                                      
 19 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA               1:41.29    1:46.22  
 20 Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA               1:41.39    1:47.21  
       53.16  1:47.21                                                      
 21 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA        1:59.12    1:47.53  
       51.34  1:47.53                                                      
 22 Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA               1:45.87    1:47.67  
       54.14  1:47.67                                                      
 23 Del Prim, Nico J           9 FCA-MA               1:44.21    1:54.09  
       54.42  1:54.09                                                      
 24 Mondgock, Avi M           10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:54.44  
       54.70  1:54.44                                                      
 25 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA               1:59.49    1:59.85  
       55.81  1:59.85                                                      
 26 Gonzalez, Alejandro D      9 PENN-MA              1:53.43    2:02.74  
       51.13  2:02.74                                                      
 27 Shade, Ethan D             9 FCA-MA               1:54.33    2:06.41  
       54.05  2:06.41                                                      
 -- Kamienchick, Uri          10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       53.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Crutchlow, Lucas W         9 FCA-MA               2:46.89         DQ  
 -- Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 UNPCA-MA             1:26.90         DQ  
       39.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:04.51       DQ                                                      
 -- David, Roy N               9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vogl, Jonah M              9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:11.21       DQ                                                      
 
Event 213  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn Aquatics-MA  'A'                             2:31.32    2:29.89  
     1) McCleskey, Maddie 10            2) Thoennes, Emma R 10            
     3) Karasinski, Gabriella 9         4) Dobson, Kennedi 10             
       43.26  1:22.44  2:00.98  2:29.89                                    
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:30.93    2:32.04  
     1) Kraft, Olivia G 10              2) Pennekamp, Katie K 9           
     3) Campbell, Harbor M 9            4) Quinn, Emma E 9                
       39.45  1:24.98  2:01.17  2:32.04                                    
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:38.17    2:37.70  
       36.52  1:20.56  2:04.88  2:37.70                                    
  4 Twin Valley Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       NT    2:59.94  
     1) Evans, Emily 9                  2) Gallagher, Brynn 9             
     3) Cromwell, Erin 10               4) Horning, Haylee R 10           
       43.49  1:37.17  2:13.15  2:59.94                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:02.82    3:11.27  
       53.27  1:44.41  3:11.27                                             
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 3:21.72    3:23.87  
       51.61  1:42.40  2:38.69  3:23.87                                    
  7 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                      NT    3:31.11  
       49.57  1:47.35  3:31.11                                             
 
Event 214  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:28.70    2:31.88  
       38.37  1:22.34  1:59.26  2:31.88                                    
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:44.35    2:53.62  
       43.09  1:32.63  2:12.93  2:53.62                                    
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 2:56.08    3:01.96  
       47.58  1:33.46  2:25.58  3:01.96                                    
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 3:15.31         DQ  
     1:08.99  2:23.26  3:18.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 215  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:11.90    4:08.14  
       29.36  1:02.59  1:32.85  2:06.59  2:36.12  3:10.26  3:37.54  4:08.14
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 4:45.30    4:33.79  
       31.36  1:08.83  1:41.11  2:18.44  2:51.29  3:28.76  3:59.24  4:33.79
  3 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              4:40.92    4:42.38  
       34.21  1:11.76  1:46.24  2:24.88  2:57.78  3:33.41  4:06.17  4:42.38
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 6:37.42    6:15.57  
       41.62           2:17.05  3:17.39  4:00.67  5:29.77  6:15.57         
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 5:22.84         DQ  
       34.48           1:51.63  2:35.74  3:09.54  3:50.31  4:23.07       DQ
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            4:34.37         DQ  
     1) Hetzel, Bitsy 12                2) Soroka, Michelina R 11         
     3) Pennekamp, Elle L 11            4) McCottry, Maya 11              
       29.03  1:01.32  1:32.79  2:06.57  2:37.96  3:16.70  3:48.22       DQ
 
Event 216  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:38.03    4:34.43  
       32.82  1:09.30  1:41.29  2:18.81  2:51.20  3:27.13  3:59.12  4:34.43
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 5:14.75    5:13.24  
       35.19  1:15.74  1:51.54  2:34.96  3:13.77  4:05.61  4:34.11  5:13.24
 
Event 217  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA               2:44.08    2:44.30  
       37.15  1:19.51  2:02.95  2:44.30                                    
  2 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA              2:49.15    2:44.35  
       37.28  1:19.39  2:02.72  2:44.35                                    
  3 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA               2:48.54    2:47.45  
       39.79  1:22.58  2:05.78  2:47.45                                    
  4 Duncheski, Grace C        11 SPFD-MA                   NT    2:47.88  
       37.03  1:19.62  2:04.28  2:47.88                                    
  5 Conti, Amanda H           12 SPFD-MA              2:51.95    2:52.92  
       37.92  1:21.15  2:06.62  2:52.92                                    
  6 Horning, Lauren E         12 TVAC-MA              3:05.00    2:58.30  
       40.50  1:25.37  2:11.82  2:58.30                                    
  7 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA    3:24.24    2:59.01  
       40.56  1:27.00  2:14.74  2:59.01                                    
  8 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:04.83  
       41.86  1:27.17  2:16.02  3:04.83                                    
  9 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA               3:11.93    3:09.61  
       40.32  1:27.59  2:18.75  3:09.61                                    
 10 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA              3:11.73    3:09.85  
       41.04  1:30.59  2:21.82  3:09.85                                    
 11 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:10.22  
       42.81  1:32.67  2:22.86  3:10.22                                    
 12 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:10.27  
       43.30  1:31.51  2:22.15  3:10.27                                    
 13 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              3:18.33    3:16.41  
       45.57  1:36.37  2:27.71  3:16.41                                    
 14 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA               3:25.71    3:17.57  
       42.04  1:30.47  2:25.95  3:17.57                                    
 15 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              3:36.00    3:24.72  
       47.01  1:38.82  2:31.91  3:24.72                                    
 16 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:24.73  
       46.51  1:37.45  2:31.39  3:24.73                                    
 17 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:25.35  
       45.84  1:38.04  2:32.44  3:25.35                                    
 18 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:25.55  
       44.80  1:37.20  2:32.86  3:25.55                                    
 19 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:26.42  
       47.66  1:41.11  2:35.04  3:26.42                                    
 20 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:28.21  
       45.13  1:37.15  2:32.71  3:28.21                                    
 21 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:54.83  
       50.90  1:51.92  2:53.47  3:54.83                                    
 22 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:55.20  
       53.49  1:53.52  3:55.20                                             
 23 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:59.67  
       54.40  1:56.04  2:59.05  3:59.67                                    
 
Event 218  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Sam R               12 SPFD-MA              2:58.41    2:53.72  
       37.48  1:22.86  2:10.00  2:53.72                                    
  2 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              3:07.53    2:55.84  
       38.90  1:23.50  2:11.05  2:55.84                                    
  3 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:15.62  
       45.41  1:36.15  2:27.15  3:15.62                                    
  4 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:17.66  
       45.03  1:35.31  2:27.09  3:17.66                                    
  5 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:20.56  
       45.83  1:37.09  2:30.49  3:20.56                                    
  6 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:27.16  
       45.20  1:38.74  2:33.53  3:27.16                                    
  7 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:33.42  
       49.31  1:44.98  2:40.54  3:33.42                                    
 
Event 219  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA                 58.67      58.30  
       27.64    58.30                                                      
  2 Conti, Amanda H           12 SPFD-MA              1:00.77    1:00.75  
       28.72  1:00.75                                                      
  3 Duncheski, Grace C        11 SPFD-MA                   NT    1:02.58  
       29.58  1:02.58                                                      
  4 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               1:03.15    1:02.76  
       29.78  1:02.76                                                      
  5 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA               1:03.62    1:03.16  
       30.26  1:03.16                                                      
  6 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:04.66    1:03.47  
       30.33  1:03.47                                                      
  7 Horning, Lauren E         12 TVAC-MA              1:05.46    1:04.09  
       29.40  1:04.09                                                      
  8 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:05.58    1:05.52  
       31.40  1:05.52                                                      
  9 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               1:09.76    1:05.70  
       30.98  1:05.70                                                      
 10 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               1:04.55    1:05.82  
       31.04  1:05.82                                                      
 11 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              1:06.69    1:06.49  
       31.96  1:06.49                                                      
 12 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA              1:09.77    1:07.05  
       32.41  1:07.05                                                      
 13 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:07.14    1:08.08  
       32.74  1:08.08                                                      
 14 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA              1:10.39    1:08.68  
       32.73  1:08.68                                                      
 15 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA              1:09.93    1:09.12  
       32.62  1:09.12                                                      
 16 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA               1:11.77    1:09.97  
       33.49  1:09.97                                                      
 17 Stavrianos, Tianna        12 FCA-MA               1:11.30    1:10.07  
       33.45  1:10.07                                                      
 18 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:09.91    1:10.91  
       34.27  1:10.91                                                      
 19 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA              1:09.36    1:11.06  
       33.51  1:11.06                                                      
 20 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA               1:11.79    1:11.80  
       34.00  1:11.80                                                      
 21 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:11.07    1:14.21  
       35.36  1:14.21                                                      
 22 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA              1:17.50    1:15.16  
       36.16  1:15.16                                                      
 23 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA              1:18.66    1:15.85  
       36.88  1:15.85                                                      
 24 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               1:22.59    1:15.93  
       35.81  1:15.93                                                      
 25 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA               1:17.74    1:16.12  
       34.05  1:16.12                                                      
 26 Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:17.18  
       37.43  1:17.18                                                      
 27 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               1:22.39    1:22.96  
       38.83  1:22.96                                                      
 28 Hammond, Sydney L         12 WAVE-MA              1:34.30    1:26.49  
       40.23  1:26.49                                                      
 29 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA               1:36.25    1:27.14  
       40.42  1:27.14                                                      
 30 Woolery, Sadie E          11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:34.40  
       42.71  1:34.40                                                      
 31 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA               1:36.96    1:43.85  
       45.79  1:43.85                                                      
 32 Grandwetter, Ava R        11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:10.53  
     1:02.91  2:10.53                                                      
 
Event 220  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA                59.78      57.30  
       27.01    57.30                                                      
  2 McGowan, James A          11 SPFD-MA              1:04.78    1:03.24  
       30.13  1:03.24                                                      
  3 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA               1:07.42    1:04.67  
       32.07  1:04.67                                                      
  4 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              1:03.25    1:04.91  
       31.69  1:04.91                                                      
  5 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               1:07.97    1:06.62  
       31.97  1:06.62                                                      
  6 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA               1:08.37    1:07.98  
       32.21  1:07.98                                                      
  7 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA              1:11.45    1:09.07  
       33.10  1:09.07                                                      
  8 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA              1:18.19    1:09.63  
       33.34  1:09.63                                                      
  9 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:09.93  
       34.92  1:09.93                                                      
 10 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               1:16.45    1:10.63  
       33.27  1:10.63                                                      
 11 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA               1:14.27    1:10.71  
       33.49  1:10.71                                                      
 12 Deely, Brenden M          12 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:22.41  
       36.79  1:22.41                                                      
 13 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA               1:24.39    1:23.39  
       37.21  1:23.39                                                      
 14 Mindiola, Juan D          11 FCA-MA               1:30.59    1:24.42  
       39.27  1:24.42                                                      
 15 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               1:36.04    1:27.13  
       40.23  1:27.13                                                      
 16 Masterman, Ryan C         12 FCA-MA               1:45.19    1:42.77  
       46.99  1:42.77                                                      
 
Event 221  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    2:31.10  
       36.59  1:15.85  1:55.44  2:31.10                                    
  2 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               2:33.13    2:33.97  
       37.30  1:16.80  1:56.60  2:33.97                                    
  3 Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA               2:40.70    2:38.28  
       37.90  1:18.36  1:59.40  2:38.28                                    
  4 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:44.23  
       39.66  1:20.89  2:03.38  2:44.23                                    
  5 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA                   NT    2:44.24  
       38.14  1:21.27  2:04.47  2:44.24                                    
  6 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA               2:55.24    2:45.50  
       39.82  1:21.70  2:04.73  2:45.50                                    
  7 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA               3:03.19    2:46.87  
       40.52  1:23.51  2:06.29  2:46.87                                    
  8 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              2:41.40    2:47.64  
       40.60  1:24.23  2:06.62  2:47.64                                    
  9 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              3:21.36    2:49.47  
       39.17  1:22.27  2:06.91  2:49.47                                    
 10 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA               3:11.82    2:53.17  
       42.16  1:26.96  2:12.15  2:53.17                                    
 11 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA               3:01.88    2:53.72  
       40.54  1:23.75  2:09.40  2:53.72                                    
 12 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:57.33  
       40.99  1:26.35  2:12.98  2:57.33                                    
 13 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA              3:04.25    2:58.48  
       42.87  1:28.95  2:14.45  2:58.48                                    
 14 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA               3:15.28    3:00.87  
       42.81  1:29.78  2:17.28  3:00.87                                    
 15 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA               3:08.57    3:00.96  
       42.86  1:30.06  2:17.94  3:00.96                                    
 16 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:07.80  
 17 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:22.16  
       47.25  1:40.24  2:32.01  3:22.16                                    
 -- Stavrianos, Tianna        12 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       43.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
       42.67  1:31.23  2:21.65       DQ                                    
 
Event 222  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA              2:33.44    2:25.27  
       32.98  1:10.00  1:48.52  2:25.27                                    
  2 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA                    NT    2:33.97  
       36.22  1:15.50  1:55.44  2:33.97                                    
  3 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA               2:45.61    2:43.47  
       39.47  1:21.22  2:02.77  2:43.47                                    
  4 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA               2:49.46    2:45.67  
       39.90  1:22.54  2:05.33  2:45.67                                    
  5 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:45.80  
       38.98  1:22.07  2:04.86  2:45.80                                    
  6 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA              2:48.20    2:49.88  
       41.55  1:25.87  2:09.79  2:49.88                                    
  7 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               2:45.37    2:50.07  
       40.88  1:23.92  2:09.05  2:50.07                                    
  8 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:51.19  
       51.82  2:51.19                                                      
  9 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              3:05.21    2:51.21  
       42.76  1:26.85  2:10.36  2:51.21                                    
 10 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA                    NT    2:55.04  
       41.72  1:26.72  2:12.22  2:55.04                                    
 11 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:57.62  
       43.16  1:29.46  2:14.81  2:57.62                                    
 12 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:09.58  
       42.18  1:31.38  2:22.69  3:09.58                                    
 13 Mindiola, Juan D          11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:26.65  
       47.99  2:34.56  3:26.65                                             
 14 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:48.33  
     1:51.10  3:48.33                                                      
 
Event 223  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:09.74    1:08.83  
       32.67  1:08.83                                                      
  2 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA               1:15.25    1:13.38  
       34.55  1:13.38                                                      
  3 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              1:16.60    1:14.69  
       34.94  1:14.69                                                      
  4 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               1:16.33    1:14.91  
       34.32  1:14.91                                                      
  5 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:15.75    1:15.06  
       34.08  1:15.06                                                      
  6 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA              1:18.77    1:16.26  
       34.22  1:16.26                                                      
  7 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:24.18    1:20.66  
       37.50  1:20.66                                                      
  8 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA               1:40.06    1:22.93  
       38.49  1:22.93                                                      
  9 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA                   NT    1:23.28  
       37.63  1:23.28                                                      
 10 Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:23.67  
       40.40  1:23.67                                                      
 11 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA               1:32.63    1:23.84  
       36.87  1:23.84                                                      
 12 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:25.05    1:24.43  
       38.72  1:24.43                                                      
 13 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA               1:29.37    1:27.88  
       37.78  1:27.88                                                      
 14 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               1:32.81    1:28.56  
       39.34  1:28.56                                                      
 15 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA               1:30.83    1:29.97  
       40.69  1:29.97                                                      
 16 Stavrianos, Tianna        12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:30.06  
       39.17  1:30.06                                                      
 17 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA              1:34.40    1:31.25  
       40.42  1:31.25                                                      
 18 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:33.80  
       42.74  1:33.80                                                      
 19 Hammond, Sydney L         12 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:55.41  
       49.48  1:55.41                                                      
 20 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:13.66  
 -- Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 224  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, James A          11 SPFD-MA              1:12.21    1:11.02  
       32.82  1:11.02                                                      
  2 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:19.84    1:18.56  
       36.81  1:18.56                                                      
  3 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               1:28.79    1:18.89  
       36.84  1:18.89                                                      
  4 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:22.60  
       38.92  1:22.60                                                      
  5 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA               1:23.04    1:22.92  
       38.96  1:22.92                                                      
  6 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               1:44.41    1:27.05  
       39.95  1:27.05                                                      
  7 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              1:40.70    1:27.93  
       41.31  1:27.93                                                      
  8 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA               1:41.57    1:38.60  
       46.92  1:38.60                                                      
  9 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA               1:42.24    1:42.46  
       47.45  1:42.46                                                      
 10 Mindiola, Juan D          11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:54.66  
       53.12  1:54.66                                                      
 11 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:55.52  
       52.59  1:55.52                                                      
 -- Deely, Brenden M          12 WAVE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       46.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA               1:37.43         DQ  
       42.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 225  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA               2:27.37    2:28.81  
       33.06  1:11.34  1:54.98  2:28.81                                    
  2 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:33.98    2:31.56  
       32.48  1:11.26  1:58.33  2:31.56                                    
  3 Conti, Amanda H           12 SPFD-MA              2:41.55    2:32.47  
       31.87  1:10.74  1:58.34  2:32.47                                    
  4 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA               2:35.48    2:35.59  
       34.02  1:16.90  1:59.85  2:35.59                                    
  5 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               2:36.67    2:37.88  
       34.27  1:14.69  2:03.28  2:37.88                                    
  6 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              2:50.24    2:44.94  
       35.15  1:17.13  2:08.21  2:44.94                                    
  7 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA               3:04.80    2:50.36  
       36.39  1:18.79  2:13.67  2:50.36                                    
  8 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA              3:02.09    2:50.84  
       37.48  1:20.62  2:13.92  2:50.84                                    
  9 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA               3:19.82    2:52.64  
       37.73  1:25.17  2:14.29  2:52.64                                    
 10 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              2:52.20    2:53.55  
       38.57  1:21.82  2:13.63  2:53.55                                    
 11 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:58.67  
       38.58  1:22.69  2:22.46  2:58.67                                    
 12 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              2:56.52    2:58.83  
       40.49  1:25.97  2:18.45  2:58.83                                    
 13 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              2:56.92    2:58.90  
       41.75  1:26.25  2:22.31  2:58.90                                    
 14 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA               2:55.91    2:59.84  
       42.09  1:29.94  2:21.00  2:59.84                                    
 15 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA               3:16.74    3:00.39  
       39.16  1:24.04  2:19.12  3:00.39                                    
 16 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA               3:05.31    3:04.75  
       37.86  1:22.50  2:17.80  3:04.75                                    
 17 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:07.86  
       43.11  1:32.27  3:08.04  3:07.86                                    
 18 Stavrianos, Tianna        12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:08.56  
     1:29.04  2:24.24  3:08.49  3:08.56                                    
 19 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA              3:12.50    3:11.65  
       43.26  1:31.40  2:29.56  3:11.65                                    
 20 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA               3:28.08    3:24.81  
       44.80  1:33.12  2:37.53  3:24.81                                    
 21 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               3:29.40    3:33.18  
       49.48  1:40.65  2:45.21  3:33.18                                    
 22 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                    NT    4:05.44  
       55.06  1:57.80  3:05.43  4:05.44                                    
 -- Woolery, Sadie E          11 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       55.28  2:56.09       DQ                                             
 -- Hammond, Sydney L         12 WAVE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       54.90  1:58.71  3:14.48       DQ                                    
 -- Horning, Lauren E         12 TVAC-MA              2:38.15         DQ  
       34.77  1:16.63  2:04.66       DQ                                    
 -- Grandwetter, Ava R        11 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:08.54  2:24.98       DQ                                             
 
Event 226  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA                    NT    2:39.78  
       35.89  1:14.50  2:04.53  2:39.78                                    
  2 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              2:51.20    2:44.56  
       36.96  1:17.97  2:05.76  2:44.56                                    
  3 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA               3:02.55    2:51.86  
       39.66  1:22.90  2:14.82  2:51.86                                    
  4 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA               3:08.32    2:56.22  
       43.97  1:25.36  2:18.14  2:56.22                                    
  5 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA              2:57.21    2:57.11  
       41.36  1:26.08  2:19.74  2:57.11                                    
  6 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              3:03.22    2:58.08  
       41.29  1:24.66  2:20.29  2:58.08                                    
  7 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               3:22.84    3:01.47  
       40.79  1:26.77  2:21.11  3:01.47                                    
  8 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA               3:03.86    3:02.54  
       46.20  1:31.82  2:25.03  3:02.54                                    
  9 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:13.74  
       39.76  1:31.69  2:32.36  3:13.74                                    
 10 Mindiola, Juan D          11 FCA-MA               3:39.25    3:45.58  
       55.26  1:46.87  2:57.76  3:45.58                                    
 11 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               4:41.87    3:47.14  
       52.24  1:51.06  2:55.93  3:47.14                                    
 -- Deely, Brenden M          12 WAVE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       51.70  1:51.37  2:58.15       DQ                                    
 -- Masterman, Ryan C         12 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:06.83  2:21.87       DQ                                             
 
Event 227  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:10.13    2:09.97  
       31.39  1:07.53  1:41.42  2:09.97                                    
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:20.57    2:24.98  
       36.61  1:16.88  1:52.37  2:24.98                                    
  3 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              2:22.71    2:26.55  
       34.56  1:20.14  1:54.45  2:26.55                                    
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 2:38.49    2:30.98  
       42.66  1:23.49  1:59.31  2:30.98                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 3:15.37    3:10.57  
       46.67  1:42.21  2:12.00  3:10.57                                    
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:21.91         DQ  
     1) McCottry, Maya 11               2) Pennekamp, Elle L 11           
     3) Hetzel, Bitsy 12                4) Soroka, Michelina R 11         
       37.27  1:08.83  1:43.12       DQ                                    
 
Event 228  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:21.93    2:23.26   40  
       36.29  1:18.48  1:51.87  2:23.26                                    
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:36.23    2:39.95   34  
       36.58  1:29.64  2:00.89  2:39.95                                    
 
Event 229  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:02.76    2:02.89  
     1) Sanceciz, Emily M 15            2) Peshenko, Anna I 14            
     3) Sanders, Mary E 14              4) Pervall, Olivia R 15           
       32.36  1:06.61  1:35.23  2:02.89                                    
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:11.55    2:08.91  
       34.25  1:12.99  1:41.38  2:08.91                                    
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:01.32    2:09.43  
       30.64  1:06.02  1:35.59  2:09.43                                    
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                      NT    2:27.17  
       36.79  1:19.83  1:55.87  2:27.17                                    
 
Event 230  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:57.34    1:53.79  
       29.41    59.74  1:28.34  1:53.79                                    
  2 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              2:02.18    1:57.32  
       30.35  1:02.77  1:31.23  1:57.32                                    
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 2:06.87    2:04.08  
       30.27  1:07.99  1:37.17  2:04.08                                    
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                      NT    2:16.29  
       35.65  1:14.38  1:47.23  2:16.29                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:02.64    2:27.81  
       31.37  1:20.04  1:49.69  2:27.81                                    
 
Event 231  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               2:47.43    2:45.71  
       37.20  1:19.03  2:02.32  2:45.71                                    
  2 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA               2:47.27    2:47.76  
       37.76  1:20.49  2:04.07  2:47.76                                    
  3 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA               2:52.21    2:51.53  
       38.83  1:22.01  2:06.35  2:51.53                                    
  4 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              3:04.69    2:51.77  
       40.05  1:24.43  2:09.46  2:51.77                                    
  5 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               2:55.77    2:53.81  
       39.44  1:23.67  2:09.07  2:53.81                                    
  6 Pervall, Olivia R         15 DCAA-MA              2:42.33    2:55.86  
       39.93  1:24.87  2:11.25  2:55.86                                    
  7 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               2:59.81    2:57.58  
       41.07  1:25.63  2:12.06  2:57.58                                    
  8 Livingston, Amanda M      13 SUWC-WV              3:02.25    2:58.19  
       41.69  1:25.65  2:11.83  2:58.19                                    
  9 Reisman, Ava S            14 Unattached-MA             NT    3:01.56  
       40.61  1:26.28  2:14.65  3:01.56                                    
 10 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               3:25.48    3:02.57  
       40.93  1:27.04  2:15.39  3:02.57                                    
 11 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              3:06.22    3:05.27  
       41.34  1:29.37  2:18.19  3:05.27                                    
 12 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               3:30.55    3:14.15  
       43.71  1:33.96  2:24.51  3:14.15                                    
 13 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               3:26.34    3:22.22  
       47.16  1:40.03  2:31.86  3:22.22                                    
 14 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:35.62  
       49.34  1:43.58  2:39.38  3:35.62                                    
 15 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:54.74  
       51.00  1:52.69  2:53.57  3:54.74                                    
 -- Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       56.27  1:58.12  3:02.16       DQ                                    
 -- Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       44.50  1:35.23  2:30.57       DQ                                    
 
Event 232  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA              2:19.96    2:23.11  
       30.92  1:06.64  1:44.31  2:23.11                                    
  2 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA              2:20.39    2:24.46  
       31.59  1:07.80  1:46.09  2:24.46                                    
  3 Woltman, Zachariah        16 PENN-MA              2:24.62    2:24.62  
       31.32  1:06.95  1:45.03  2:24.62                                    
  4 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA               2:36.10    2:34.31  
       32.98  1:11.85  1:52.47  2:34.31                                    
  5 Thorne, Spencer T         13 FCA-MA               2:43.69    2:35.72  
       34.56  1:13.51  1:54.46  2:35.72                                    
  6 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:40.23    2:41.20  
       34.07  1:14.53  1:56.97  2:41.20                                    
  7 Hatti, Eashan K           13 SUWC-WV              2:45.42    2:42.46  
       36.59  1:18.89  2:02.83  2:42.46                                    
  8 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:51.91    2:42.61  
       36.49  1:18.17  2:00.62  2:42.61                                    
  9 Erwine, Ethan F           14 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:44.26  
       36.17  1:17.72  2:01.61  2:44.26                                    
 10 Kovan, Henry E            14 UNUN-MA              2:48.97    2:45.29  
       35.91  1:16.82  2:01.84  2:45.29                                    
 11 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA               3:02.48    2:50.52  
       38.93  1:22.63  2:07.24  2:50.52                                    
 12 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              2:53.73    2:51.80  
       38.15  1:23.45  2:07.87  2:51.80                                    
 13 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA               3:27.39    2:52.60  
       38.11  1:22.04  2:07.35  2:52.60                                    
 14 Kreindler, Ben A          13 FCA-MA               3:10.51    3:01.21  
       39.69  1:25.52  2:13.18  3:01.21                                    
 15 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               3:21.15    3:13.05  
       42.75  1:32.20  2:23.54  3:13.05                                    
 16 Skrobot, Johnny A         14 Unattached-MA             NT    3:14.23  
       45.62  1:36.49  2:27.86  3:14.23                                    
 17 Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA               3:31.67    3:27.61  
       45.53  1:38.44  2:33.32  3:27.61                                    
 18 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    13 Unattached-MA             NT    3:35.60  
       46.68  1:41.11  2:37.80  3:35.60                                    
 19 Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA                    NT    3:52.04  
       50.59  1:50.29  2:51.19  3:52.04                                    
 20 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:59.92  
       54.58  1:55.68  2:58.26  3:59.92                                    
 -- Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               2:40.43         DQ  
       34.47  1:13.82  1:54.60       DQ                                    
 -- Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA              2:39.50         DQ  
       34.91  1:16.00  1:58.80       DQ                                    
 -- Sweeney, Scott S          13 PCAC-MA              3:08.74         DQ  
       40.08  1:26.83  2:14.35       DQ                                    
 
Event 233  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA                57.48      56.96  
       27.20    56.96                                                      
  2 Burns, Abby J             14 SOUD-MA                57.65      57.07  
       27.26    57.07                                                      
  3 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA                57.20      57.35  
       27.81    57.35                                                      
  4 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC-MA                   NT      57.67  
       27.12    57.67                                                      
  5 Prochniak, Brooke E       15 SPFD-MA                54.87      57.81  
       28.06    57.81                                                      
  6 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN-MA                58.11      58.57  
       28.32    58.57                                                      
  7 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA                59.95      59.00  
       27.94    59.00                                                      
  8 Pike, Kayla M             14 SOUD-MA                57.41      59.32  
       28.44    59.32                                                      
  8 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA                 57.76      59.32  
       27.87    59.32                                                      
 10 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              1:00.58      59.99  
       28.82    59.99                                                      
 11 Sanders, Mary E           14 DCAA-MA                59.98    1:00.45  
       29.48  1:00.45                                                      
 12 O'Malley, Lauren K        13 SPFD-MA                59.96    1:00.79  
       29.34  1:00.79                                                      
 13 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               1:01.88    1:00.90  
       29.32  1:00.90                                                      
 14 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              1:02.13    1:00.92  
       29.29  1:00.92                                                      
 15 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:00.86    1:01.18  
       29.42  1:01.18                                                      
 16 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA                 59.45    1:01.26  
       29.21  1:01.26                                                      
 17 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA-MA                58.65    1:01.67  
       30.09  1:01.67                                                      
 18 Kelcy, Kate               13 SOUD-MA              1:04.10    1:01.97  
       29.97  1:01.97                                                      
 19 Pervall, Olivia R         15 DCAA-MA                57.86    1:02.01  
       30.43  1:02.01                                                      
 20 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              1:02.52    1:02.42  
       29.43  1:02.42                                                      
 21 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               1:02.81    1:02.67  
       29.68  1:02.67                                                      
 22 Niemann, Brianna N        15 Unattached-MA        1:01.81    1:02.91  
       29.94  1:02.91                                                      
 23 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              1:05.33    1:03.75  
       30.72  1:03.75                                                      
 24 Capaldi, Alayna C         14 SOUD-MA              1:06.78    1:05.03  
       31.41  1:05.03                                                      
 25 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               1:06.93    1:05.55  
       31.41  1:05.55                                                      
 26 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               1:12.68    1:07.93  
       32.39  1:07.93                                                      
 27 Livingston, Amanda M      13 SUWC-WV              1:06.19    1:07.96  
       32.94  1:07.96                                                      
 28 Williams, Savannah R      13 SPFD-MA              1:05.66    1:08.08  
       30.86  1:08.08                                                      
 29 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               1:10.11    1:08.50  
       32.67  1:08.50                                                      
 30 Heller, Juliane L         14 Unattached-MA        1:17.81    1:09.13  
       32.46  1:09.13                                                      
 31 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              1:09.50    1:09.24  
       32.71  1:09.24                                                      
 32 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               1:13.83    1:11.62  
       34.17  1:11.62                                                      
 33 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               1:17.10    1:13.54  
       34.09  1:13.54                                                      
 34 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA               1:33.63    1:15.02  
       34.16  1:15.02                                                      
 35 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA               1:17.15    1:16.55  
       34.79  1:16.55                                                      
 36 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               1:22.59    1:20.59  
       37.90  1:20.59                                                      
 37 Casale, Sophie L          13 PCAC-MA              1:23.57    1:20.83  
       37.65  1:20.83                                                      
 38 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA               1:32.02    1:28.58  
       41.48  1:28.58                                                      
 
Event 234  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA                51.75      51.68  
       24.84    51.68                                                      
  2 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA                50.13      51.75  
       25.08    51.75                                                      
  3 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 UNPCA-MA               52.41      51.80  
       24.76    51.80                                                      
  4 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN-MA                52.47      52.27  
       25.00    52.27                                                      
  5 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA                54.46      54.47  
       25.84    54.47                                                      
  6 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA                54.89      54.71  
       26.11    54.71                                                      
  7 Horning, Adam D           15 TVAC-MA                56.84      55.00  
       26.38    55.00                                                      
  8 Thorne, Spencer T         13 FCA-MA                 57.76      56.41  
       27.09    56.41                                                      
  9 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA                 58.59      56.47  
       27.20    56.47                                                      
 10 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA                 57.69      56.61  
       26.74    56.61                                                      
 11 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA                 58.48      56.70  
       27.07    56.70                                                      
 12 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA                57.39      57.21  
       27.26    57.21                                                      
 13 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA                56.30      57.39  
       27.24    57.39                                                      
 14 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA                 59.97      57.85  
       27.35    57.85                                                      
 15 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               1:02.16      57.94  
       27.38    57.94                                                      
 16 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA                 57.91      58.42  
       27.94    58.42                                                      
 17 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA               1:00.51      58.86  
       27.91    58.86                                                      
 17 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA               1:03.12      58.86  
       28.29    58.86                                                      
 19 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA                58.60      58.88  
       27.94    58.88                                                      
 20 Roling, Simon g           14 PCAC-MA                   NT      58.89  
       28.50    58.89                                                      
 21 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA                58.61      59.20  
       27.83    59.20                                                      
 22 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA               1:05.61      59.21  
       28.21    59.21                                                      
 23 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA                58.97      59.46  
       28.29    59.46                                                      
 24 Bashir, Ameer             14 Rocs-De-MA           1:00.40      59.76  
       28.40    59.76                                                      
 25 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              1:01.26    1:02.37  
       29.39  1:02.37                                                      
 26 Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA               1:07.50    1:02.54  
       30.55  1:02.54                                                      
 27 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              1:00.82    1:03.90  
       30.01  1:03.90                                                      
 28 Siegrist, Noah D          13 SUWC-WV              1:04.06    1:04.75  
       31.39  1:04.75                                                      
 29 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              1:03.16    1:04.82  
       30.47  1:04.82                                                      
 30 Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA               1:09.77    1:06.38  
       31.76  1:06.38                                                      
 31 Kreindler, Ben A          13 FCA-MA               1:09.96    1:07.32  
       31.46  1:07.32                                                      
 32 Hatti, Eashan K           13 SUWC-WV              1:10.66    1:09.34  
       33.22  1:09.34                                                      
 33 Skrobot, Johnny A         14 Unattached-MA        1:26.46    1:09.41  
       32.41  1:09.41                                                      
 34 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               1:14.45    1:10.60  
       34.51  1:10.60                                                      
 35 Sweeney, Scott S          13 PCAC-MA              1:10.30    1:12.54  
 36 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA              1:12.04    1:12.90  
       34.04  1:12.90                                                      
 37 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               1:15.17    1:23.78  
       38.87  1:23.78                                                      
 38 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    13 Unattached-MA        1:41.01    1:25.83  
       39.14  1:25.83                                                      
 39 Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA                    NT    1:33.25  
       42.26  1:33.25                                                      
 40 Rogai, Francis J          13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:41.99  
 
Event 235  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA              2:18.40    2:16.90  
       32.11  1:06.40  1:41.72  2:16.90                                    
  2 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              2:19.22    2:18.24  
       32.68  1:07.69  1:43.13  2:18.24                                    
  3 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA               2:06.69    2:20.23  
       32.22  1:07.49  1:43.61  2:20.23                                    
  4 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              2:24.08    2:25.11  
       33.78  1:11.06  1:48.60  2:25.11                                    
  5 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              2:24.78    2:27.16  
       35.10  1:12.34  1:50.71  2:27.16                                    
  6 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:23.19    2:27.62  
       33.62  1:10.97  1:50.34  2:27.62                                    
  7 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              2:32.06    2:29.61  
       34.65  1:11.88  1:50.80  2:29.61                                    
  8 Gebhard, Kristin P        15 TVAC-MA              2:29.01    2:29.86  
       34.09  1:12.59  1:51.67  2:29.86                                    
  9 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN-MA              2:34.33    2:31.67  
       35.66  1:13.75  1:53.30  2:31.67                                    
 10 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              2:30.98    2:31.77  
       36.11  1:14.65  1:53.67  2:31.77                                    
 11 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               2:36.26    2:35.39  
       37.47  1:15.89  1:55.97  2:35.39                                    
 12 Pervall, Olivia R         15 DCAA-MA              2:27.36    2:35.97  
       37.97  1:17.46  1:57.33  2:35.97                                    
 13 Livingston, Amanda M      13 SUWC-WV              2:59.92    2:59.32  
       42.15  1:26.32  2:59.32                                             
 14 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               3:06.51    3:02.76  
              1:29.82  2:17.40  3:02.76                                    
 15 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:03.23  
       39.94  1:23.31  2:13.70  3:03.23                                    
 16 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               3:05.04    3:08.02  
       44.78  1:32.32  2:20.98  3:08.02                                    
 17 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA               3:30.41    3:09.84  
       45.62  1:33.79  2:22.05  3:09.84                                    
 -- Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              2:51.62         DQ  
       40.55  1:23.36  2:07.58       DQ                                    
 
Event 236  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woltman, Zachariah        16 PENN-MA              2:04.48    2:04.89  
       29.04  1:00.28  1:32.54  2:04.89                                    
  2 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               2:17.10    2:15.62  
       31.85  1:05.74  1:40.91  2:15.62                                    
  3 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               2:16.81    2:16.14  
       32.21  1:06.67  1:41.79  2:16.14                                    
  4 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA              2:15.52    2:16.48  
       30.39           1:41.56  2:16.48                                    
  5 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA               2:20.36    2:18.97  
       32.99  1:08.84  1:45.13  2:18.97                                    
  6 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               2:24.28    2:21.96  
       33.33  1:09.60  1:46.12  2:21.96                                    
  7 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               2:33.46    2:23.01  
       34.51  1:12.46  1:49.37  2:23.01                                    
  8 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA              2:20.28    2:24.01  
       33.63  1:10.39  1:47.67  2:24.01                                    
  9 Roling, Simon g           14 PCAC-MA              2:17.92    2:24.26  
       34.11  1:11.40  1:48.12  2:24.26                                    
 10 Horning, Adam D           15 TVAC-MA              2:28.02    2:24.54  
       34.80  1:11.03  1:47.84  2:24.54                                    
 11 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:25.35    2:27.03  
       33.82  1:11.28  1:49.62  2:27.03                                    
 12 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA                    NT    2:29.70  
       36.20  1:14.50  1:53.16  2:29.70                                    
 13 Bashir, Ameer             14 Rocs-De-MA           2:23.02    2:32.08  
       34.36  1:12.53  1:52.24  2:32.08                                    
 14 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA               2:37.79    2:34.47  
       35.74  1:14.46  1:54.52  2:34.47                                    
 15 Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA               2:48.54    2:40.91  
       38.14  1:19.56  2:01.94  2:40.91                                    
 16 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               3:06.77    3:11.86  
       44.90  1:33.46  3:11.86                                             
 17 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA              3:18.64    3:13.31  
       45.17  1:34.83  3:13.31                                             
 -- Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               3:03.31         DQ  
       43.41  1:28.05  2:13.35       DQ                                    
 -- Kreindler, Ben A          13 FCA-MA               3:04.61         DQ  
       41.31  1:26.93  2:13.21       DQ                                    
 
Event 237  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:02.58  
       29.26  1:02.58                                                      
  2 Sanders, Mary E           14 DCAA-MA              1:05.51    1:04.57  
       29.89  1:04.57                                                      
  3 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA               1:02.76    1:05.08  
       30.72  1:05.08                                                      
  4 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA-MA              1:03.40    1:05.26  
       31.43  1:05.26                                                      
  5 Pike, Kayla M             14 SOUD-MA              1:06.49    1:05.83  
       30.38  1:05.83                                                      
  6 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA               1:07.17    1:05.88  
       31.19  1:05.88                                                      
  7 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:05.97    1:07.20  
       31.59  1:07.20                                                      
  8 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               1:06.35    1:08.70  
       32.04  1:08.70                                                      
  9 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              1:11.66    1:09.14  
       32.88  1:09.14                                                      
 10 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              1:11.18    1:10.45  
       33.08  1:10.45                                                      
 11 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               1:06.97    1:10.63  
       32.00  1:10.63                                                      
 12 Niemann, Brianna N        15 Unattached-MA             NT    1:11.35  
       33.46  1:11.35                                                      
 13 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              1:09.01    1:11.87  
       33.81  1:11.87                                                      
 14 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               1:12.76    1:11.99  
       33.35  1:11.99                                                      
 15 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              1:14.20    1:14.94  
       34.18  1:14.94                                                      
 16 O'Malley, Lauren K        13 SPFD-MA              1:08.15    1:15.19  
       33.39  1:15.19                                                      
 17 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               1:28.38    1:21.93  
       37.41  1:21.93                                                      
 18 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               1:21.74    1:22.81  
       39.05  1:22.81                                                      
 19 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:26.72  
       38.78  1:26.72                                                      
 20 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA               1:49.97    1:37.88  
       43.99  1:37.88                                                      
 21 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               1:56.88    1:40.73  
       43.60  1:40.73                                                      
 22 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               1:43.69    1:43.47  
       46.58  1:43.47                                                      
 23 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA                    NT    2:13.96  
       55.17  2:13.96                                                      
 
Event 238  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 UNPCA-MA               54.49      53.98  
       24.76    53.98                                                      
  2 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN-MA              1:01.47      59.11  
       27.26    59.11                                                      
  3 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA              1:00.84      59.22  
       27.20    59.22                                                      
  4 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              1:04.51    1:02.89  
       29.62  1:02.89                                                      
  5 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA              1:02.19    1:03.14  
       29.98  1:03.14                                                      
  6 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA              1:01.56    1:03.48  
       28.58  1:03.48                                                      
  7 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              1:04.44    1:04.28  
       29.63  1:04.28                                                      
  8 Thorne, Spencer T         13 FCA-MA               1:08.52    1:05.20  
       30.76  1:05.20                                                      
  9 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA               1:10.11    1:05.69  
       30.73  1:05.69                                                      
 10 Roling, Simon g           14 PCAC-MA              1:06.31    1:06.87  
       32.72  1:06.87                                                      
 11 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA               1:10.42    1:07.22  
       30.81  1:07.22                                                      
 12 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               1:16.36    1:08.40  
       31.48  1:08.40                                                      
 13 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA              1:07.86    1:09.42  
       31.62  1:09.42                                                      
 14 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               1:15.26    1:10.56  
       31.72  1:10.56                                                      
 15 Siegrist, Noah D          13 SUWC-WV              1:13.49    1:10.64  
       32.75  1:10.64                                                      
 16 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA               1:21.15    1:11.34  
       32.93  1:11.34                                                      
 17 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              1:09.39    1:12.13  
       31.74  1:12.13                                                      
 18 Hatti, Eashan K           13 SUWC-WV              1:09.37    1:12.62  
       34.42  1:12.62                                                      
 19 Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA               1:32.97    1:14.21  
       34.07  1:14.21                                                      
 20 Bashir, Ameer             14 Rocs-De-MA           1:14.00    1:14.84  
       33.75  1:14.84                                                      
 21 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA               1:13.18    1:16.10  
       35.28  1:16.10                                                      
 22 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               1:18.65    1:16.49  
       34.05  1:16.49                                                      
 23 Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA               1:30.14    1:18.29  
       37.14  1:18.29                                                      
 24 Sweeney, Scott S          13 PCAC-MA              1:23.98    1:23.17  
       37.62  1:23.17                                                      
 25 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:24.61  
       37.60  1:24.61                                                      
 26 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              1:19.09    1:26.02  
       38.80  1:26.02                                                      
 27 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA              1:24.72    1:29.31  
       40.07  1:29.31                                                      
 28 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA                   NT    1:31.08  
       39.76  1:31.08                                                      
 29 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               1:48.79    1:49.98  
       51.37  1:49.98                                                      
 30 Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA                    NT    2:18.13  
     1:02.81  2:18.13                                                      
 
Event 239  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              2:17.96    2:19.06  
       28.73  1:05.39  1:48.42  2:19.06                                    
  2 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA              2:18.21    2:21.30  
       30.56  1:06.17  1:49.47  2:21.30                                    
  3 Burns, Abby J             14 SOUD-MA              2:23.32    2:22.64  
       29.57  1:07.62  1:48.92  2:22.64                                    
  4 Sanders, Mary E           14 DCAA-MA              2:24.97    2:23.16  
       30.25  1:08.20  1:51.52  2:23.16                                    
  5 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN-MA              2:25.72    2:25.40  
       32.77  1:11.14  1:53.19  2:25.40                                    
  6 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA               2:23.64    2:25.88  
       32.74  1:09.83  1:53.59  2:25.88                                    
  7 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA               2:26.06    2:28.87  
       31.52  1:10.02  1:54.70  2:28.87                                    
  8 Gebhard, Kristin P        15 TVAC-MA              2:23.62    2:29.65  
       30.58  1:10.72  1:54.76  2:29.65                                    
  9 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               2:33.80    2:29.94  
       32.41  1:12.85  1:56.53  2:29.94                                    
 10 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              2:34.31    2:32.17  
       32.10  1:10.22  1:57.24  2:32.17                                    
 11 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:28.57    2:35.58  
       33.24  1:13.57  2:00.85  2:35.58                                    
 12 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              2:33.58    2:35.82  
       33.84  1:13.83  1:58.73  2:35.82                                    
 13 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              2:38.33    2:36.42  
       32.57  1:11.99  2:01.16  2:36.42                                    
 14 Capaldi, Alayna C         14 SOUD-MA              2:41.65    2:37.69  
       34.79  1:15.67  2:00.41  2:37.69                                    
 15 Kelcy, Kate               13 SOUD-MA              3:08.13    2:38.11  
       37.77  1:16.35  2:02.11  2:38.11                                    
 16 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              2:44.35    2:39.31  
       33.99  1:15.49  2:04.45  2:39.31                                    
 17 Niemann, Brianna N        15 Unattached-MA             NT    2:40.03  
       32.93  1:13.07  2:02.96  2:40.03                                    
 18 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               2:44.99    2:40.20  
       39.51  1:18.74  2:04.38  2:40.20                                    
 19 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              2:42.23    2:42.35  
       33.70  1:15.89  2:05.67  2:42.35                                    
 20 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               2:37.11    2:42.88  
       34.80  1:15.89  2:06.90  2:42.88                                    
 21 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              2:37.67    2:49.51  
       37.00  1:18.83  2:10.92  2:49.51                                    
 22 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               2:47.84    2:49.70  
       39.09  1:23.85  2:12.10  2:49.70                                    
 23 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               3:13.07    2:50.81  
       38.47  1:22.39  2:13.12  2:50.81                                    
 24 Reisman, Ava S            14 Unattached-MA             NT    2:52.04  
       35.07  1:22.93  2:11.81  2:52.04                                    
 25 Heller, Juliane L         14 Unattached-MA             NT    2:59.78  
       39.15  1:26.93  2:16.97  2:59.78                                    
 26 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              3:06.85    3:00.76  
       41.17  1:24.46  2:20.69  3:00.76                                    
 27 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               3:07.98    3:03.50  
       43.29  1:31.43  2:26.75  3:03.50                                    
 28 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA               3:10.61    3:05.44  
       42.01  1:27.02  2:23.51  3:05.44                                    
 29 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               3:38.21    3:09.25  
       43.76  1:31.76  2:28.88  3:09.25                                    
 30 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               3:19.50    3:17.66  
       47.52  1:36.54  2:34.30  3:17.66                                    
 31 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:58.65  
     1:00.50           3:05.61  3:58.65                                    
 -- Casale, Sophie L          13 PCAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:35.98           2:39.21       DQ                                    
 
Event 240  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woltman, Zachariah        16 PENN-MA              2:09.72    2:06.49  
       27.15    58.52  1:36.51  2:06.49                                    
  2 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA              2:05.48    2:10.53  
       27.33  1:00.95  1:38.97  2:10.53                                    
  3 Thorne, Spencer T         13 FCA-MA               2:20.32    2:15.85  
       30.29  1:05.29  1:44.98  2:15.85                                    
  4 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA               2:22.49    2:17.67  
       31.78  1:07.41  1:45.73  2:17.67                                    
  5 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              2:17.04    2:17.76  
       28.47  1:04.71  1:45.22  2:17.76                                    
  6 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA              2:12.18    2:18.93  
       29.44  1:05.50  1:43.93  2:18.93                                    
  7 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               2:21.62    2:19.77  
       31.75  1:06.24  1:46.60  2:19.77                                    
  8 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:19.40    2:21.49  
       29.52  1:06.48  1:48.43  2:21.49                                    
  9 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               2:27.91    2:23.78  
       31.40  1:07.52  1:52.12  2:23.78                                    
 10 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA               2:28.22    2:25.15  
       33.77  1:10.80  1:54.18  2:25.15                                    
 11 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA               2:37.63    2:25.18  
       32.12  1:09.66  1:52.86  2:25.18                                    
 12 Horning, Adam D           15 TVAC-MA              2:27.54    2:25.91  
       31.33  1:07.25  1:52.35  2:25.91                                    
 13 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA              2:34.68    2:26.83  
       29.88  1:05.72  1:52.00  2:26.83                                    
 14 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA              2:20.45    2:26.85  
       31.15  1:10.19  1:53.18  2:26.85                                    
 15 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:23.97    2:28.74  
       31.67  1:10.08  1:53.83  2:28.74                                    
 16 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA               2:33.47    2:31.12  
       31.29  1:11.02  1:56.59  2:31.12                                    
 17 Erwine, Ethan F           14 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:32.78  
       33.69  1:13.92  1:57.50  2:32.78                                    
 18 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               2:34.66    2:33.55  
       34.47  1:12.01  2:01.43  2:33.55                                    
 19 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA               2:44.84    2:34.81  
       36.27  1:15.14  2:00.77  2:34.81                                    
 20 Kovan, Henry E            14 UNUN-MA              2:36.75    2:36.34  
       35.24  1:20.01  2:02.61  2:36.34                                    
 21 Bashir, Ameer             14 Rocs-De-MA           2:26.55    2:36.90  
       35.63  1:14.53  1:59.79  2:36.90                                    
 22 Siegrist, Noah D          13 SUWC-WV              2:39.41    2:38.95  
       32.15  1:16.07  2:02.78  2:38.95                                    
 23 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              2:37.88    2:44.31  
       38.06  1:20.22  2:08.56  2:44.31                                    
 24 Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA               2:49.37    2:46.21  
       35.50  1:17.43  2:09.97  2:46.21                                    
 25 Sweeney, Scott S          13 PCAC-MA              2:43.56    2:48.64  
       38.49  1:24.36  2:10.92  2:48.64                                    
 26 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               3:08.45    2:58.11  
       42.71           2:20.09  2:58.11                                    
 27 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA              2:53.54    3:07.76  
       39.33  1:31.20  2:24.87  3:07.76                                    
 28 Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA                    NT    3:49.41  
     1:01.01  1:58.44  2:57.02  3:49.41                                    
 29 Rogai, Francis J          13 FCA-MA                    NT    4:39.08  
              2:26.44  3:44.04  4:39.08                                    
 -- Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA               2:59.11         DQ  
       36.47  1:17.23  2:03.80       DQ                                    
 -- Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              2:50.25         DQ  
       37.19  1:21.90  2:11.51       DQ                                    
 -- Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              2:35.38         DQ  
       30.56  1:10.73  1:57.65       DQ                                    
 -- Kreindler, Ben A          13 FCA-MA               2:59.63         DQ  
       39.06  1:26.63  2:14.67       DQ                                    
 
Event 301  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn Aquatics-MA  'A'                             2:16.67    2:10.21  
     1) McCleskey, Maddie 10            2) Thoennes, Emma R 10            
     3) Karasinski, Gabriella 9         4) Dobson, Kennedi 10             
              1:02.68  1:37.33  2:10.21                                    
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:18.24    2:15.71  
     1) Campbell, Harbor M 9            2) Quinn, Emma E 9                
     3) Kraft, Olivia G 10              4) Pennekamp, Katie K 9           
       33.37  1:12.65  1:44.65  2:15.71                                    
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:24.83    2:23.78  
       33.56  1:11.84  1:51.23  2:23.78                                    
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:47.77    2:41.42  
       41.58  1:23.50  2:04.98  2:41.42                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 3:00.98    2:59.85  
       44.46  1:28.58  2:59.85                                             
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 3:25.13    3:25.15  
       47.11  1:41.74  2:38.61  3:25.15                                    
 
Event 302  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:10.96    2:11.26  
       39.55  1:06.65  1:38.36  2:11.26                                    
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:24.99    2:30.08  
       38.07  1:15.21  1:55.63  2:30.08                                    
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 2:40.33    2:41.76  
       43.95  1:25.62  2:05.27  2:41.76                                    
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 2:50.26    3:36.71  
       53.07  1:33.46  2:39.98  3:36.71                                    
 
Event 303  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA                38.59      38.60  
  2 Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC-MA                40.93      39.50  
  3 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                41.98      41.99  
  4 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA                45.52      43.06  
  5 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA                42.90      43.74  
  6 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA                 44.47      43.89  
  7 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                44.12      44.27  
  8 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA                45.16      44.43  
  9 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA                 46.99      46.66  
 10 Drake, Samantha           10 PENN-MA                49.68      47.01  
 11 Keitel, Nieve S            9 UNPCA-MA                  NT      47.53  
 12 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA                 46.65      47.77  
 13 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 51.08      48.49  
 14 Parikh, Payton E          10 PCAC-MA                48.80      48.76  
 15 Cromwell, Erin            10 TVAC-MA                53.87      48.87  
 16 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA                 49.33      48.91  
 17 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                46.04      49.22  
 18 Kane, Victoria G           9 TVAC-MA                56.17      51.16  
 19 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA                 53.09      52.04  
 20 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                   NT      52.09  
 21 Keitel, Arden S            9 UNPCA-MA                  NT      53.08  
 22 Edwards, Oliva M           9 SPFD-MA                57.66      54.52  
 23 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA                 53.14      56.28  
 24 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                   NT      56.81  
 25 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                   NT      57.64  
 26 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA                 59.39      57.79  
 27 Fischbach, Emily K        10 LYM-MA                    NT      58.62  
 28 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA                 58.34      58.65  
 29 Gallagher, Brynn           9 TVAC-MA                56.18      58.69  
 30 Hatti, Shyla V             9 SUWC-WV                54.45      59.61  
 31 Lawrence, Maddison G       9 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:00.04  
 32 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA                 59.78    1:00.71  
 33 Gomez, Melody              9 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:03.00  
 34 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA              1:18.19    1:03.75  
 35 Gomez, Melissa R           9 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:09.73  
 36 Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:20.08  
 37 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA               1:24.68    1:23.81  
 -- Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Silberman, Dylan F        10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Braud, Lilla n            10 FCA-MA               1:19.14         DQ  
 -- Bailey, Micaela M          9 PCAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA               1:02.12         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Nessie K           9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 304  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA                42.18      40.75  
  2 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA                42.52      41.94  
  3 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA                 43.12      42.37  
  4 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA                 43.48      42.75  
  5 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA                40.82      43.60  
  6 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                45.29      43.82  
  7 Kohles, Taggart J         10 UNPCA-MA               47.26      43.96  
  8 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 UNPCA-MA                  NT      45.03  
  9 Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA                 44.38      46.27  
 10 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR-MA                46.73      47.01  
 11 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA                 44.76      47.61  
 12 Friedman, Benjamin B       9 FCA-MA                 48.14      47.96  
 13 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA                 57.38      48.05  
 14 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNFCA-MA               50.22      48.22  
 15 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA                 50.59      49.45  
 16 Cui, Stanley X            10 PVAC-MA                   NT      50.60  
 17 Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA                 51.67      51.42  
 18 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                54.89      53.43  
 19 Kamienchick, Uri          10 FCA-MA                    NT      54.16  
 20 Del Prim, Nico J           9 FCA-MA               1:01.31      57.04  
 21 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:01.63  
 22 Kwon, Owen                10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:07.50  
 23 Crutchlow, Lucas W         9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:10.25  
 24 Gonzalez, Alejandro D      9 PENN-MA              1:02.65    1:15.84  
 -- Vogl, Jonah M              9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- David, Roy N               9 FCA-MA               1:33.12         DQ  
 
Event 305  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA              2:20.85    2:21.39  
       31.29  1:07.37  1:45.53  2:21.39                                    
  2 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               3:41.79    2:36.27  
       36.08  1:16.33  1:57.13  2:36.27                                    
  3 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA              2:42.58    2:37.76  
       35.34           2:37.80  2:37.76                                    
  3 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:37.76  
       36.66  1:18.00  1:59.37  2:37.76                                    
  5 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA              2:36.53    2:38.52  
       35.78  1:16.69  1:58.27  2:38.52                                    
  6 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                   NT    2:50.47  
       40.34  1:26.59  2:09.40  2:50.47                                    
  7 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA              3:06.08    3:03.11  
       38.61  1:25.28  2:15.61  3:03.11                                    
  8 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:13.68  
       46.59  1:37.05  2:25.08  3:13.68                                    
  9 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:18.74  
       44.25  1:36.79  2:29.80  3:18.74                                    
 10 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                   NT    3:19.33  
       42.84  1:34.21  2:26.81  3:19.33                                    
 11 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA               3:40.38    3:20.58  
       41.28  1:31.72  2:25.81  3:20.58                                    
 12 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:21.50  
       44.26  1:36.03  2:30.19  3:21.50                                    
 13 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:28.05  
       46.99  1:41.37  2:35.76  3:28.05                                    
 14 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA                   NT    3:31.52  
       45.18  1:40.51  2:39.25  3:31.52                                    
 15 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:32.41  
       48.92  1:45.13  2:39.75  3:32.41                                    
 16 McAllister, Ana A         10 SPFD-MA                   NT    3:32.99  
       47.64  1:45.28  2:40.35  3:32.99                                    
 17 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:36.63  
       48.62  1:47.58  2:46.12  3:36.63                                    
 18 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:48.16  
     1:50.36  3:48.16                                                      
 19 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:22.46  
     1:00.02  2:06.95  3:14.38  4:22.46                                    
 20 Nelson, Nessie K           9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:36.16  
     1:03.22           3:32.52  4:36.16                                    
 21 Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:38.00  
              2:11.23  4:38.00                                             
 
Event 306  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 UNPCA-MA             2:33.12    2:29.93  
       33.14  1:11.78  1:51.89  2:29.93                                    
  2 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA               2:38.57    2:32.15  
       34.70  1:14.30  1:54.54  2:32.15                                    
  3 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               2:35.24    2:40.71  
       36.86  1:19.39  2:00.57  2:40.71                                    
  4 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              2:43.80    2:47.38  
       37.14  1:21.33  2:05.43  2:47.38                                    
  5 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              2:49.32    2:49.21  
       38.87  1:21.84  2:06.47  2:49.21                                    
  6 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA              2:51.69    2:49.36  
       37.24  1:20.72  2:06.08  2:49.36                                    
  7 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNFCA-MA             3:11.55    2:58.04  
       39.87  1:26.77  2:13.91  2:58.04                                    
  8 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA              3:09.94    3:03.29  
       41.19  1:29.20  2:17.43  3:03.29                                    
  9 Cui, Stanley X            10 PVAC-MA                   NT    3:08.15  
       40.61  1:28.64  2:20.31  3:08.15                                    
 10 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA               3:10.44    3:09.16  
       44.34  1:33.88  2:23.75  3:09.16                                    
 11 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA               3:32.35    3:11.22  
       42.22  1:32.06  2:23.06  3:11.22                                    
 12 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               3:39.34    3:14.35  
       43.32  1:34.04  2:25.37  3:14.35                                    
 13 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:23.34  
       46.88  1:40.06  2:32.98  3:23.34                                    
 14 Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA               4:06.56    3:28.54  
       48.43  1:43.65  2:38.34  3:28.54                                    
 15 Del Prim, Nico J           9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:33.12  
       45.96  1:42.58  2:39.63  3:33.12                                    
 16 Kamienchick, Uri          10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:34.04  
       45.58           3:34.10  3:34.04                                    
 17 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:41.39  
       48.29  1:46.92  2:46.70  3:41.39                                    
 18 Vogl, Jonah M              9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:05.03  
       52.92  1:56.08  3:00.58  4:05.03                                    
 19 Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA                    NT    4:06.38  
       50.42  1:53.47  4:07.24  4:06.38                                    
 20 David, Roy N               9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:55.87  
     1:01.24  2:20.51  4:55.87                                             
 -- Crutchlow, Lucas W         9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:04.33  2:26.82       DQ                                             
 
Event 307  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 37.03      36.96  
  2 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                36.68      37.19  
  3 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                37.29      38.11  
  4 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                42.93      38.74  
  5 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA                40.04      38.93  
  6 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA                 37.53      39.59  
  7 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA                38.66      39.63  
  8 Gallagher, Brynn           9 TVAC-MA                44.55      41.10  
  9 Edwards, Naya S           10 UNPCA-MA                  NT      43.26  
 10 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA                43.33      43.71  
 11 Drake, Samantha           10 PENN-MA                44.35      44.27  
 12 Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC-MA                47.38      44.29  
 13 Parikh, Payton E          10 PCAC-MA                43.05      44.52  
 14 Keitel, Arden S            9 UNPCA-MA                  NT      45.23  
 15 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                   NT      45.54  
 16 Cromwell, Erin            10 TVAC-MA                47.07      45.55  
 17 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA                 43.75      45.59  
 18 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA                 46.43      46.11  
 19 Keitel, Nieve S            9 UNPCA-MA                  NT      46.30  
 20 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA                 48.98      47.53  
 21 Kane, Victoria G           9 TVAC-MA                49.78      47.65  
 21 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA                 50.29      47.65  
 23 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                45.17      48.39  
 24 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                   NT      49.18  
 25 Edwards, Oliva M           9 SPFD-MA                52.64      49.37  
 26 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA                    NT      49.51  
 27 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA                 47.46      50.16  
 28 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA                50.44      50.23  
 29 McAllister, Ana A         10 SPFD-MA                   NT      50.39  
 30 Silberman, Dylan F        10 FCA-MA                 56.96      52.10  
 31 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA                 56.33      55.03  
 32 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA                 53.48      55.18  
 33 Gomez, Melissa R           9 WAVE-MA                   NT      55.96  
 34 Lawrence, Maddison G       9 TVAC-MA              1:09.41      56.65  
 35 Hatti, Shyla V             9 SUWC-WV                57.66      57.77  
 36 Gomez, Melody              9 WAVE-MA                   NT      57.83  
 37 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA                 49.92      58.28  
 38 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA                 51.13      59.81  
 39 Braud, Lilla n            10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:02.42  
 40 Nelson, Nessie K           9 FCA-MA               1:04.84    1:02.80  
 41 Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA               1:08.46    1:04.17  
 
Event 308  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Owen R            10 SPFD-MA                34.95      34.97  
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA                 37.60      35.87  
  3 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA                 39.30      36.60  
  4 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNFCA-MA               37.65      37.71  
  5 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA                42.05      37.86  
  6 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 UNPCA-MA               39.28      39.50  
  7 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA                41.21      40.51  
  8 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA                 40.51      40.66  
  9 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA                 41.92      40.78  
 10 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                42.23      41.90  
 11 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA                43.19      43.10  
 12 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA                42.20      43.24  
 13 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA                 44.12      43.44  
 14 Friedman, Benjamin B       9 FCA-MA                 44.33      43.76  
 15 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                43.22      43.84  
 16 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA                 42.73      44.69  
 17 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                 47.38      45.47  
 18 Del Prim, Nico J           9 FCA-MA                 46.73      47.57  
 19 Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA                 51.42      48.04  
 20 Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA                 47.75      48.50  
 21 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA                 50.07      48.74  
 22 Kamienchick, Uri          10 FCA-MA                    NT      51.17  
 23 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA                 49.56      51.28  
 24 Kwon, Owen                10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:04.47  
 25 Vogl, Jonah M              9 FCA-MA               1:08.16    1:09.74  
 26 Crutchlow, Lucas W         9 FCA-MA               1:18.57    1:10.85  
 27 David, Roy N               9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:12.80  
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro D      9 PENN-MA                49.54         DQ  
 -- Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA               1:04.85         DQ  
 -- Kohles, Taggart J         10 UNPCA-MA               42.93         DQ  
 
Event 309  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA              1:17.85    1:15.90  
       34.97  1:15.90                                                      
  2 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:38.56    1:27.53  
  2 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA              1:31.39    1:27.53  
       39.57  1:27.53                                                      
  4 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:32.46  
       42.00  1:32.46                                                      
  5 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                   NT    1:33.74  
       42.48  1:33.74                                                      
  6 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA               1:58.89    1:38.59  
       45.07  1:38.59                                                      
  7 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA               1:46.56    1:44.29  
       45.64  1:44.29                                                      
  8 Drake, Samantha           10 PENN-MA              1:44.88    1:45.51  
       47.84  1:45.51                                                      
  9 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:49.70  
       50.23  1:49.70                                                      
 10 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA               2:07.88    2:04.18  
       53.70  2:04.18                                                      
 11 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:08.45  
       57.67  2:08.45                                                      
 12 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:10.40  
     1:00.03  2:10.40                                                      
 13 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:12.58  
       59.84  2:12.58                                                      
 14 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                   NT    2:13.18  
 15 Silberman, Dylan F        10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:16.31  
     1:02.00  2:16.31                                                      
 16 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA                   NT    2:33.12  
 
Event 310  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA               1:20.89    1:24.54  
       39.06  1:24.54                                                      
  2 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA               1:41.21    1:27.97  
       42.89  1:27.97                                                      
  3 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA               1:49.54    1:30.14  
       43.19  1:30.14                                                      
  4 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 UNPCA-MA                  NT    1:32.83  
       41.63  1:32.83                                                      
  5 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:40.27    1:39.33  
       44.87  1:39.33                                                      
  6 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:54.36  
       54.09  1:54.36                                                      
  7 Friedman, Benjamin B       9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:56.06  
       50.86  1:56.06                                                      
  8 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:57.69  
       54.15  1:57.69                                                      
  9 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               1:56.57    2:02.46  
       52.58  2:02.46                                                      
 10 Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:04.98  
       56.37  2:04.98                                                      
 11 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:06.61  
       59.65  2:06.61                                                      
 12 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:09.60  
     1:00.93  2:09.60                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
       48.72       DQ                                                      
 
Event 311  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA                30.15      29.96  
  2 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                32.05      32.10  
  3 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA                32.01      32.22  
  4 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA                32.34      33.05  
  5 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                33.16      33.15  
  6 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                33.59      33.25  
  7 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA                 33.29      33.36  
  8 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 33.95      33.59  
  9 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                33.14      33.90  
 10 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA                32.51      34.13  
 11 Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC-MA                35.78      35.48  
 12 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA                40.07      36.17  
 13 Keitel, Arden S            9 UNPCA-MA                  NT      36.26  
 14 Parikh, Payton E          10 PCAC-MA                35.87      36.68  
 15 Gallagher, Brynn           9 TVAC-MA                39.43      37.02  
 16 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA                    NT      37.13  
 17 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA                 41.01      37.53  
 18 Edwards, Naya S           10 UNPCA-MA                  NT      38.13  
 19 Edwards, Oliva M           9 SPFD-MA                39.52      38.20  
 20 Cromwell, Erin            10 TVAC-MA                45.73      38.36  
 21 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                   NT      38.45  
 22 Drake, Samantha           10 PENN-MA                36.32      39.22  
 23 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA                 38.09      39.93  
 24 Bailey, Micaela M          9 PCAC-MA                   NT      41.01  
 25 Kane, Victoria G           9 TVAC-MA                44.19      41.02  
 26 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA                 39.10      41.10  
 27 Fischbach, Emily K        10 LYM-MA                    NT      41.43  
 28 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA                 45.69      41.85  
 29 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                   NT      42.10  
 30 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                40.53      42.11  
 31 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA                 42.46      42.95  
 32 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA                 42.59      43.35  
 33 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA                 50.52      44.62  
 34 McAllister, Ana A         10 SPFD-MA                   NT      44.69  
 35 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA                 43.44      45.07  
 36 Hatti, Shyla V             9 SUWC-WV                45.17      45.55  
 37 Gomez, Melody              9 WAVE-MA                   NT      47.87  
 38 Gomez, Melissa R           9 WAVE-MA                   NT      47.89  
 39 Silberman, Dylan F        10 FCA-MA                 48.80      49.62  
 40 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA                 48.61      49.89  
 41 Lawrence, Maddison G       9 TVAC-MA                   NT      51.66  
 42 Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA                 54.87      54.53  
 43 Braud, Lilla n            10 FCA-MA                    NT      54.84  
 44 Nelson, Nessie K           9 FCA-MA                    NT      56.25  
 45 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA                 50.94    1:02.15  
 
Event 312  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Owen R            10 SPFD-MA                31.62      30.29  
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA                 32.61      31.57  
  2 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA                 32.31      31.57  
  4 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA                33.70      31.96  
  5 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 UNPCA-MA               32.88      32.25  
  6 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA                 32.41      32.95  
  7 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA                34.23      34.21  
  8 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA                33.59      34.34  
  9 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR-MA                33.97      34.38  
 10 Kohles, Taggart J         10 UNPCA-MA               36.37      34.70  
 11 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNFCA-MA               34.01      34.74  
 12 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA                 33.63      35.01  
 13 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA                35.50      35.24  
 14 Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA                 37.50      36.72  
 15 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA                 36.49      37.46  
 16 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA                 37.24      37.48  
 17 Friedman, Benjamin B       9 FCA-MA                 37.25      37.67  
 18 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                35.79      38.48  
 19 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                37.17      39.06  
 20 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA                 41.79      39.54  
 21 Del Prim, Nico J           9 FCA-MA                 41.86      40.13  
 22 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                 39.18      40.24  
 23 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA                 42.51      40.93  
 24 Kamienchick, Uri          10 FCA-MA                    NT      43.12  
 25 Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA                 42.27      44.23  
 26 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA                 43.44      45.63  
 27 Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA                    NT      46.19  
 28 Vogl, Jonah M              9 FCA-MA                    NT      46.34  
 29 Gonzalez, Alejandro D      9 PENN-MA                44.95      46.52  
 30 David, Roy N               9 FCA-MA                    NT      59.15  
 31 Crutchlow, Lucas W         9 FCA-MA               1:05.84    1:00.15  
 32 Kwon, Owen                10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:00.19  
 
Event 313  Girls 9-10 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn Aquatics-MA  'A'                                  NT    5:33.98  
       41.80  1:24.92  2:05.08  2:50.94  3:26.21  4:09.15  4:46.72  5:33.98
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 5:56.88    5:50.64  
       38.26  1:19.38  2:05.58  2:57.31  3:43.44  4:38.69  5:12.04  5:50.64
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'                 NT    5:53.51  
     1) Kraft, Olivia G 10              2) Pennekamp, Katie K 9           
     3) Campbell, Harbor M 9            4) Quinn, Emma E 9                
       39.91  1:28.11  2:08.02  2:56.72  3:37.28  4:27.87  5:53.63  5:53.51
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 7:02.90    6:44.95  
       51.65  1:46.30  2:36.10  3:34.66  4:20.00  5:19.67  5:58.36  6:44.95
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                      NT    9:43.57  
     1:05.72  2:21.95  3:37.06  5:07.79  6:13.05  7:38.11  9:43.57         
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 7:35.13         DQ  
       51.44  1:48.60  2:45.62  4:40.36  5:47.96  6:33.47  7:27.17       DQ
 
Event 314  Boys 9-10 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 5:40.48    5:40.92  
       40.86  1:24.02  2:08.61  2:58.94  3:38.68  4:27.22  5:02.23  5:40.92
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 6:14.97    6:44.07  
       41.46  1:30.55  2:18.29  3:15.57  4:09.31  5:16.71  5:56.54  6:44.07
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 6:49.51    7:33.16  
       50.65  1:43.70  2:36.58  3:39.26           5:48.96  7:33.16         
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                      NT    7:54.95  
       49.87  1:44.91  2:39.16  3:41.18  4:39.31  5:47.43  6:45.53  7:54.95
 
Event 315  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:55.74    1:52.77  
       28.98    57.64  1:26.85  1:52.77                                    
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:03.20    2:03.31  
     1) Pennekamp, Elle L 11            2) Soroka, Michelina R 11         
     3) Hetzel, Bitsy 12                4) McCottry, Maya 11              
       30.39  1:02.71  1:33.89  2:03.31                                    
  3 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:05.58    2:03.36  
     1) Vangen, Ella 12                 2) Edwards, Abby M 12             
     3) Edwards, Kate A 12              4) Conti, Amanda H 12             
       30.44  1:03.88  1:36.70  2:03.36                                    
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:07.71    2:03.55  
       31.06  1:01.70  1:33.69  2:03.55                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 2:20.04    2:06.20  
       30.99  1:02.96  1:34.60  2:06.20                                    
  6 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              2:07.05    2:18.16  
       32.22  1:21.50  1:47.98  2:18.16                                    
  7 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 3:05.55    2:48.09  
       48.44  2:48.09                                                      
 
Event 316  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              2:04.48    1:57.73  
       29.45    59.97  1:28.24  1:57.73                                    
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:04.89    2:02.93  
       29.66    59.00  1:32.24  2:02.93                                    
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:18.32    2:11.05  
       33.75  1:08.39  1:43.43  2:11.05                                    
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 2:48.24    3:07.59  
       39.67  1:38.59  2:22.84  3:07.59                                    
 
Event 317  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA              1:16.17    1:12.66  
       35.10  1:12.66                                                      
  2 Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA               1:14.97    1:13.29  
       33.67  1:13.29                                                      
  3 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA               1:18.47    1:17.49  
       36.77  1:17.49                                                      
  4 Conti, Amanda H           12 SPFD-MA              1:19.97    1:20.82  
       38.27  1:20.82                                                      
  5 Parsia, Alex M            11 PVAC-MA              1:26.82    1:22.84  
       40.08  1:22.84                                                      
  6 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA               1:27.64    1:24.61  
       39.08  1:24.61                                                      
  7 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               1:30.39    1:24.63  
       39.94  1:24.63                                                      
  8 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA               1:31.27    1:27.88  
       42.35  1:27.88                                                      
  9 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA              1:29.23    1:28.31  
       41.82  1:28.31                                                      
 10 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:38.60    1:28.64  
       43.07  1:28.64                                                      
 11 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC-MA              1:33.43    1:28.79  
       42.19  1:28.79                                                      
 12 Stavrianos, Tianna        12 FCA-MA               1:30.61    1:29.10  
       42.08  1:29.10                                                      
 13 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA               1:31.47    1:30.09  
       40.99  1:30.09                                                      
 14 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:30.20    1:30.60  
       42.95  1:30.60                                                      
 15 Edwards, Abby M           12 SPFD-MA              1:31.74    1:31.96  
       42.53  1:31.96                                                      
 16 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA               1:45.76    1:33.08  
       43.68  1:33.08                                                      
 17 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:33.13  
       43.60  1:33.13                                                      
 18 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA               1:47.03    1:34.70  
       44.04  1:34.70                                                      
 19 Edwards, Kate A           12 SPFD-MA              1:34.37    1:34.76  
       44.93  1:34.76                                                      
 20 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:35.14  
       45.35  1:35.14                                                      
 21 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:36.11    1:36.41  
       45.84  1:36.41                                                      
 22 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA               1:45.17    1:36.95  
       45.40  1:36.95                                                      
 23 Hamer, Kenzie A           12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:38.74  
       47.57  1:38.74                                                      
 24 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              1:41.26    1:42.76  
       48.52  1:42.76                                                      
 25 Murphy, Katie R           11 Unattached-MA        1:58.49    1:46.69  
       51.75  1:46.69                                                      
 26 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:50.38  
       51.68  1:50.38                                                      
 27 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:51.52  
       54.37  1:51.52                                                      
 28 Grandwetter, Ava R        11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:52.50  
       53.91  1:52.50                                                      
 29 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               1:55.16    1:52.99  
       53.63  1:52.99                                                      
 30 Gomez, Melaika R          12 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:58.69  
       54.30  1:58.69                                                      
 
Event 318  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Sam R               12 SPFD-MA              1:22.82    1:18.82  
       36.76  1:18.82                                                      
  2 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:26.01    1:21.06  
       38.32  1:21.06                                                      
  3 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:24.04  
       39.29  1:24.04                                                      
  4 McGowan, James A          11 SPFD-MA              1:29.37    1:25.60  
       40.62  1:25.60                                                      
  5 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:28.81  
       41.59  1:28.81                                                      
  6 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               1:40.43    1:32.90  
       44.20  1:32.90                                                      
  7 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA               1:34.31    1:33.04  
       44.65  1:33.04                                                      
  8 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA               1:31.10    1:33.05  
       44.09  1:33.05                                                      
  9 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:35.85  
       44.45  1:35.85                                                      
 10 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               1:49.20    1:37.16  
       45.83  1:37.16                                                      
 11 Turck, Chris A            12 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:37.24  
       46.21  1:37.24                                                      
 12 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              1:50.69    1:38.54  
       48.64  1:38.54                                                      
 13 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA               1:43.80    1:40.00  
       48.20  1:40.00                                                      
 14 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA               2:35.35    1:41.36  
       47.18  1:41.36                                                      
 15 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:49.73  
       51.66  1:49.73                                                      
 16 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:04.48  
       57.62  2:04.48                                                      
 17 Mindiola, Juan D          11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:07.84  
     1:01.34  2:07.84                                                      
 18 Berger, Evan W            11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:42.93  
 -- Masterman, Ryan C         12 FCA-MA               2:31.20         DQ  
     1:12.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA              1:41.74         DQ  
       45.47       DQ                                                      
 
Event 319  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               2:18.09    2:14.04  
       30.82  1:04.53  1:39.76  2:14.04                                    
  2 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               2:21.55    2:15.78  
       30.98  1:06.39  1:42.19  2:15.78                                    
  3 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA                   NT    2:18.15  
       31.11  1:06.76  1:43.25  2:18.15                                    
  4 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA               2:23.99    2:19.16  
       31.44  1:06.63  1:43.63  2:19.16                                    
  5 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA               2:27.35    2:19.48  
       30.62  1:05.41  1:43.03  2:19.48                                    
  6 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC-MA              2:30.10    2:22.25  
       31.18  1:09.14  1:48.64  2:22.25                                    
  7 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               2:29.35    2:22.35  
       32.08  1:08.26  1:47.70  2:22.35                                    
  8 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA                   NT    2:27.03  
       32.23  1:11.36  1:50.88  2:27.03                                    
  9 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              2:22.48    2:27.39  
       33.13  1:10.20  1:49.40  2:27.39                                    
 10 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC-MA              2:38.64    2:27.82  
       33.31  1:10.95  1:50.97  2:27.82                                    
 11 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              2:30.43    2:28.68  
       33.21  1:11.78  1:50.94  2:28.68                                    
 12 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA               3:05.30    2:31.93  
       33.68  1:13.23  1:54.01  2:31.93                                    
 13 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA              2:47.77    2:33.63  
       34.43  1:14.50  1:55.26  2:33.63                                    
 14 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA               2:38.51    2:35.36  
       34.52  1:13.64  1:55.69  2:35.36                                    
 15 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              2:34.63    2:36.23  
       34.25  1:13.98  1:55.88  2:36.23                                    
 16 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA               2:51.41    2:36.27  
       34.22  1:14.23  1:55.65  2:36.27                                    
 17 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              2:31.07    2:37.85  
       35.29  1:16.28  1:58.23  2:37.85                                    
 18 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA               2:47.04    2:39.98  
       35.51  1:16.54  1:59.79  2:39.98                                    
 19 Sutherland, Amelia V      11 PENN-MA              2:43.82    2:41.79  
       33.55  1:14.76  1:59.09  2:41.79                                    
 20 Stavrianos, Tianna        12 FCA-MA                    NT    2:44.40  
       36.12  1:18.74  2:02.43  2:44.40                                    
 21 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA              2:50.47    2:46.09  
       38.09  1:21.67  2:04.79  2:46.09                                    
 22 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:46.43  
       37.14  1:18.53  2:02.97  2:46.43                                    
 23 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               2:56.89    2:50.77  
       36.90  1:21.42  2:07.56  2:50.77                                    
 24 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA               2:51.49    2:55.33  
       35.80  1:19.71  2:07.41  2:55.33                                    
 25 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               3:07.12    3:04.99  
       39.67  1:28.00  2:19.23  3:04.99                                    
 26 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA               4:28.19    3:09.36  
       39.47  1:29.09  3:09.36                                             
 27 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:40.59  
       49.92  1:48.73  2:45.47  3:40.59                                    
 
Event 320  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA               2:23.39    2:19.34  
       30.95  1:06.64  1:43.38  2:19.34                                    
  2 Pugh, Sam R               12 SPFD-MA                   NT    2:26.13  
       32.23  1:09.76  1:49.26  2:26.13                                    
  3 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              2:27.07    2:26.27  
       31.68  1:08.21  1:47.82  2:26.27                                    
  4 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              2:26.99    2:27.50  
       35.04  1:13.25  1:51.49  2:27.50                                    
  5 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA               2:29.87    2:31.61  
       33.92  1:12.22  1:53.52  2:31.61                                    
  6 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA              2:27.52    2:32.47  
       33.79  1:13.59  1:54.82  2:32.47                                    
  7 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              2:32.04    2:32.72  
       34.10  1:14.51  1:55.44  2:32.72                                    
  8 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               2:32.59    2:32.91  
       34.75  1:15.17  1:56.57  2:32.91                                    
  9 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA              2:30.59    2:33.00  
       34.41  1:14.43  1:54.54  2:33.00                                    
 10 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA               2:41.29    2:33.66  
       35.38  1:16.07  1:56.99  2:33.66                                    
 11 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA               2:50.10    2:47.90  
       37.32  1:20.95  2:06.13  2:47.90                                    
 12 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA               3:13.15    2:51.54  
       38.90  1:24.41  2:10.07  2:51.54                                    
 13 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA                    NT    2:53.32  
       40.68  1:24.63  2:10.65  2:53.32                                    
 14 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:57.58  
       40.68  1:26.61  2:57.58                                             
 15 Turck, Chris A            12 WAVE-MA              3:21.40    3:00.01  
       40.67  1:27.59  2:15.02  3:00.01                                    
 16 Mindiola, Juan D          11 FCA-MA               3:47.76    3:11.60  
       39.66  1:29.30  2:22.09  3:11.60                                    
 17 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               3:46.95    3:22.60  
       43.88  1:36.27  2:31.16  3:22.60                                    
 
Event 321  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                    NT    1:09.20  
       32.99  1:09.20                                                      
  2 Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA               1:13.92    1:11.79  
       34.13  1:11.79                                                      
  3 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:13.76  
       36.04  1:13.76                                                      
  4 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               1:13.25    1:13.85  
       36.39  1:13.85                                                      
  5 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:18.82    1:14.37  
       36.07  1:14.37                                                      
  6 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA              1:18.83    1:14.66  
       36.39  1:14.66                                                      
  7 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              1:18.01    1:14.69  
       37.44  1:14.69                                                      
  8 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               1:16.68    1:15.21  
       36.65  1:15.21                                                      
  9 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:17.02    1:16.03  
       36.37  1:16.03                                                      
 10 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA               1:24.07    1:16.83  
       36.57  1:16.83                                                      
 11 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:16.66    1:18.26  
       37.96  1:18.26                                                      
 12 Olberding, Maddie         11 SOUD-MA              1:23.91    1:18.96  
       37.65  1:18.96                                                      
 13 Parsia, Alex M            11 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:19.04  
       39.05  1:19.04                                                      
 14 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               1:19.72    1:20.02  
       39.09  1:20.02                                                      
 15 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA               1:28.21    1:21.11  
       38.46  1:21.11                                                      
 16 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:21.68    1:21.51  
       39.64  1:21.51                                                      
 17 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA               1:21.72    1:21.60  
       39.86  1:21.60                                                      
 18 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC-MA              1:30.36    1:22.60  
       40.40  1:22.60                                                      
 19 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA              1:18.83    1:22.82  
       39.42  1:22.82                                                      
 20 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               1:32.59    1:23.19  
     1:23.20  1:23.19                                                      
 21 Stavrianos, Tianna        12 FCA-MA               1:27.39    1:23.68  
 22 Sutherland, Amelia V      11 PENN-MA              1:25.77    1:24.67  
       41.50  1:24.67                                                      
 23 Hamer, Kenzie A           12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:24.86  
       41.24  1:24.86                                                      
 24 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA              1:24.43    1:25.96  
       42.39  1:25.96                                                      
 25 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              1:21.34    1:26.96  
       40.92  1:26.96                                                      
 26 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA               1:38.04    1:29.25  
       43.30  1:29.25                                                      
 27 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA              1:28.50    1:29.27  
       43.38  1:29.27                                                      
 28 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               1:31.78    1:34.53  
       44.85  1:34.53                                                      
 29 Murphy, Katie R           11 Unattached-MA        1:39.07    1:40.63  
       47.56  1:40.63                                                      
 30 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA               1:46.73    1:42.98  
 31 Gomez, Melaika R          12 WAVE-MA                   NT    2:03.47  
       57.81  2:03.47                                                      
 32 Grandwetter, Ava R        11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:07.51  
 
Event 322  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, James A          11 SPFD-MA              1:14.40    1:10.82  
       34.95  1:10.82                                                      
  2 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA              1:18.04    1:11.95  
       34.68  1:11.95                                                      
  3 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              1:16.58    1:16.97  
       38.14  1:16.97                                                      
  4 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA               1:18.70    1:17.27  
       37.78  1:17.27                                                      
  5 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA               1:22.94    1:19.03  
       38.65  1:19.03                                                      
  6 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA               1:19.59    1:19.10  
       38.85  1:19.10                                                      
  7 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA              1:18.20    1:19.85  
       38.47  1:19.85                                                      
  8 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA              1:16.29    1:21.60  
       39.04  1:21.60                                                      
  9 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               1:23.35    1:21.63  
       40.13  1:21.63                                                      
 10 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              1:21.08    1:24.70  
       40.67  1:24.70                                                      
 11 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               1:23.38    1:24.89  
       41.04  1:24.89                                                      
 12 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA               1:28.75    1:26.67  
       41.70  1:26.67                                                      
 13 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:31.30  
       44.76  1:31.30                                                      
 14 Mindiola, Juan D          11 FCA-MA               1:35.28    1:31.96  
 15 Turck, Chris A            12 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:35.33  
       46.80  1:35.33                                                      
 16 Weaver, Brandon M         11 Unattached-MA        1:37.45    1:36.70  
       48.27  1:36.70                                                      
 17 Masterman, Ryan C         12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:45.19  
     1:07.88  1:45.19                                                      
 18 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               1:51.00    1:48.31  
       52.19  1:48.31                                                      
 19 Berger, Evan W            11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:25.45  
     1:06.63  2:25.45                                                      
 
Event 323  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               2:48.98    2:40.59  
       35.27  1:16.60  2:00.04  2:40.59                                    
  2 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA                   NT    2:42.48  
       34.46  1:14.36  1:57.94  2:42.48                                    
  3 Conti, Amanda H           12 SPFD-MA              2:57.31    2:48.53  
       34.67  1:15.54  2:01.67  2:48.53                                    
  4 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:51.26  
       36.63  1:19.20  2:04.96  2:51.26                                    
  5 Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA               2:52.80    2:53.59  
       36.85  1:20.72  2:08.09  2:53.59                                    
  6 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              3:07.16    3:07.69  
       39.57  1:28.47  2:20.18  3:07.69                                    
  7 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:13.87  
       40.80  1:28.84  2:21.54  3:13.87                                    
  8 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:18.19  
       38.02  1:28.23  2:23.53  3:18.19                                    
  9 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:36.77  
       41.44  1:32.62  2:34.24  3:36.77                                    
 10 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA                   NT    3:38.80  
       46.17  1:41.18  2:41.05  3:38.80                                    
 
Event 324  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:53.76  
       37.31  1:21.40  2:08.43  2:53.76                                    
  2 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA                   NT    3:03.92  
       39.62  1:24.63  2:14.59  3:03.92                                    
  3 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:13.04  
       41.48  1:30.90  2:21.09  3:13.04                                    
  4 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:31.32  
       43.84  1:37.12  2:33.75  3:31.32                                    
 
Event 325  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA                 26.74      26.48  
  2 Conti, Amanda H           12 SPFD-MA                27.11      27.03  
  3 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA                29.82      29.00  
  4 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA                 29.39      29.03  
  5 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA                 28.78      29.08  
  6 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA                 31.29      29.43  
  7 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA                 28.31      29.52  
  8 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA                29.18      29.54  
  9 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC-MA                32.52      29.62  
 10 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA                 30.83      29.67  
 11 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                 30.17      29.88  
 12 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                29.78      30.00  
 13 Parsia, Alex M            11 PVAC-MA                31.34      30.26  
 14 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA                30.93      30.32  
 15 Olberding, Maddie         11 SOUD-MA                31.64      30.52  
 16 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA                30.49      30.86  
 17 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA                30.35      30.87  
 18 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA                31.86      30.88  
 19 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                30.40      31.06  
 20 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                 32.55      31.34  
 21 Hamer, Kenzie A           12 PENN-MA                31.86      31.36  
 22 Stavrianos, Tianna        12 FCA-MA                 31.89      31.39  
 23 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA                 33.65      31.58  
 24 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA                 31.34      31.67  
 25 Herm, Kylie A             12 MAC-MA                 38.17      32.05  
 26 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC-MA                34.33      32.06  
 27 Edwards, Abby M           12 SPFD-MA                33.68      32.48  
 28 Edwards, Kate A           12 SPFD-MA                32.67      32.69  
 29 Murphy, Katie R           11 Unattached-MA          41.95      32.70  
 30 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA                 32.53      32.71  
 31 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA                 36.96      32.75  
 32 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                31.78      32.83  
 33 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                 35.83      32.87  
 34 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA                 33.60      32.97  
 35 Sutherland, Amelia V      11 PENN-MA                32.13      34.07  
 36 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA                35.06      34.93  
 37 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                 39.16      34.97  
 38 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA                35.10      35.11  
 39 Schmidt, Kaitlyn P        12 PENN-MA                40.48      35.13  
 40 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA                 44.77      37.62  
 41 Gomez, Melaika R          12 WAVE-MA                   NT      46.69  
 42 Grandwetter, Ava R        11 FCA-MA                    NT      52.37  
 
Event 326  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Sam R               12 SPFD-MA                27.85      27.74  
  2 McGowan, James A          11 SPFD-MA                29.44      28.84  
  3 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA                28.17      29.01  
  4 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA                29.57      29.33  
  5 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA                29.68      29.66  
  6 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA                 30.28      29.98  
  7 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA                 30.41      30.70  
  8 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA                 31.51      31.07  
  9 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA                 32.69      31.27  
 10 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA                30.91      31.67  
 11 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA                31.28      31.96  
 12 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA                 32.70      32.02  
 13 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA                31.03      32.03  
 14 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA                    NT      32.29  
 15 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA                 33.98      34.16  
 16 Turck, Chris A            12 WAVE-MA                36.26      34.48  
 17 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA                 37.04      34.89  
 18 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA                36.63      36.37  
 19 Mindiola, Juan D          11 FCA-MA                 39.01      37.41  
 20 Weaver, Brandon M         11 Unattached-MA          38.50      39.52  
 21 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA                 38.56      40.65  
 22 Masterman, Ryan C         12 FCA-MA                 51.50      47.29  
 23 Berger, Evan W            11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:03.10  
 
Event 327  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:50.52    4:53.92  
     1:17.49  1:54.69  2:38.15  3:12.37  3:53.86  4:21.77  4:54.03  4:53.92
  2 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                                   NT    5:15.87  
       38.25  1:19.02  2:01.48  2:49.58  3:24.55  4:05.26  4:38.41  5:15.87
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            5:12.75    5:18.98  
     1) McCottry, Maya 11               2) Pennekamp, Elle L 11           
     3) Hetzel, Bitsy 12                4) Soroka, Michelina R 11         
       36.59  1:15.54  1:55.50  2:43.12  3:20.53  4:03.91  4:38.90  5:18.98
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 5:28.49    5:20.19  
       37.06  1:24.02  1:58.74  2:47.25  3:23.88  4:17.13  4:44.59  5:20.19
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 5:58.27    5:45.73  
       45.42  1:34.88  2:17.56  3:04.87  3:42.94  4:34.64  5:08.51  5:45.73
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                      NT    6:56.31  
       46.60  1:39.74  2:32.77  3:38.63  4:12.23  5:02.44  5:56.47  6:56.31
 
Event 328  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 5:24.91    5:24.17  
       40.53  1:21.90  2:03.97  2:56.13  3:34.92  4:15.17  4:47.31  5:24.17
  2 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              6:01.97    5:30.53  
       39.93  1:20.38  2:02.81  2:52.29  3:29.80  4:19.73  4:51.55  5:30.53
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 5:51.89    6:14.21  
       46.02  1:37.23  2:22.43  3:16.10  4:04.38  5:03.99  5:35.31  6:14.21
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     2:18.50  3:41.50                    6:00.08  7:04.90  7:40.29       DQ
 
Event 329  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:48.69    1:49.19  
     1) McCottry, Leah 13               2) Sanceciz, Emily M 15           
     3) McCouch, Sandra L 14            4) Peshenko, Anna I 14            
       27.21    55.78  1:22.79  1:49.19                                    
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:56.46    1:53.84  
       28.01    57.54  1:27.73  1:53.84                                    
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:49.23    1:54.64  
       28.73    56.73  1:28.51  1:54.64                                    
  4 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              1:59.50    1:54.94  
       28.27    58.77  1:27.52  1:54.94                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 2:07.39    2:07.22  
       31.96  1:04.64  1:36.56  2:07.22                                    
 
Event 330  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:46.04    1:42.15  
       25.95    50.93  1:16.60  1:42.15                                    
  2 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              1:47.32    1:43.63  
       26.16    52.00  1:17.68  1:43.63                                    
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:41.70    1:45.36  
     1) O'Malley, Jimmy W 14            2) Soroka, Michael P 13           
     3) Suit, Benny C 13                4) Myers, Carter K 17             
       25.09    53.21  1:18.98  1:45.36                                    
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 1:51.54    1:47.52  
       26.68    53.89  1:21.48  1:47.52                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 2:02.76    2:05.07  
       30.10    59.64  1:36.19  2:05.07                                    
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:51.84    2:05.27  
       26.79  1:06.23  1:38.56  2:05.27                                    
 
Event 331  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              1:09.47    1:09.17  
       33.19  1:09.17                                                      
  2 Doucette, Madeline l      16 PENN-MA              1:09.91    1:10.83  
       33.24  1:10.83                                                      
  3 Burns, Abby J             14 SOUD-MA              1:11.98    1:12.86  
       34.50  1:12.86                                                      
  4 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              1:13.34    1:15.39  
       36.00  1:15.39                                                      
  5 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              1:17.89    1:15.49  
       36.00  1:15.49                                                      
  6 Glazman, Elizabeth        16 PVAC-MA              1:15.73    1:16.98  
       36.12  1:16.98                                                      
  7 Pike, Kayla M             14 SOUD-MA              1:11.78    1:17.65  
       36.61  1:17.65                                                      
  8 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA               1:18.34    1:18.38  
       36.97  1:18.38                                                      
  9 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               1:15.46    1:19.26  
       36.86  1:19.26                                                      
 10 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              1:19.35    1:19.31  
       37.16  1:19.31                                                      
 11 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 PENN-MA              1:21.26    1:19.37  
       37.93  1:19.37                                                      
 12 Kelcy, Kate               13 SOUD-MA              1:20.16    1:19.71  
       37.99  1:19.71                                                      
 13 Capaldi, Alayna C         14 SOUD-MA              1:20.27    1:20.33  
       38.64  1:20.33                                                      
 14 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA               1:21.64    1:20.39  
       37.99  1:20.39                                                      
 15 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA                   NT    1:20.94  
       38.20  1:20.94                                                      
 16 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              1:22.65    1:21.14  
       37.26  1:21.14                                                      
 17 Olberding, Allie          14 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:21.19  
       38.87  1:21.19                                                      
 18 Heller, Juliane L         14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:22.00  
       38.10  1:22.00                                                      
 19 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN-MA              1:19.88    1:22.92  
       38.76  1:22.92                                                      
 20 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               1:24.80    1:23.16  
       40.29  1:23.16                                                      
 21 Livingston, Amanda M      13 SUWC-WV              1:21.94    1:23.27  
 22 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               1:19.19    1:23.47  
       38.24  1:23.47                                                      
 23 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:24.26    1:23.69  
       39.84  1:23.69                                                      
 24 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              1:24.36    1:23.73  
       40.03  1:23.73                                                      
 25 Ferrer, Megan I           16 SUWC-WV              1:22.83    1:23.88  
       40.14  1:23.88                                                      
 26 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              1:25.19    1:25.69  
       40.40  1:25.69                                                      
 27 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              1:25.38    1:25.94  
       40.55  1:25.94                                                      
 28 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               1:25.94    1:26.26  
       40.90  1:26.26                                                      
 29 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               1:32.16    1:26.42  
       41.90  1:26.42                                                      
 30 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA              1:30.75    1:27.98  
       41.42  1:27.98                                                      
 31 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               1:35.59    1:29.28  
       41.92  1:29.28                                                      
 32 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA               1:37.92    1:36.39  
       44.98  1:36.39                                                      
 33 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               1:50.71    1:40.86  
       46.51  1:40.86                                                      
 34 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               1:50.19    1:48.77  
       51.28  1:48.77                                                      
 35 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA               1:58.46    1:54.94  
       52.87  1:54.94                                                      
 36 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA               1:53.54    1:55.17  
       55.11  1:55.17                                                      
 
Event 332  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA               1:12.55    1:08.57  
       31.90  1:08.57                                                      
  2 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA                   NT    1:08.87  
       32.83  1:08.87                                                      
  3 Olhasso, Nathan J         17 PENN-MA              1:06.34    1:09.03  
       32.40  1:09.03                                                      
  4 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              1:10.21    1:11.60  
       32.70  1:11.60                                                      
  5 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               1:17.65    1:11.66  
       34.04  1:11.66                                                      
  6 Sherry, Matt K            13 SPFD-MA              1:11.68    1:12.85  
       34.35  1:12.85                                                      
  7 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA              1:08.96    1:13.15  
       33.90  1:13.15                                                      
  8 Thorne, Spencer T         13 FCA-MA               1:17.47    1:13.31  
       34.57  1:13.31                                                      
  9 Hatti, Eashan K           13 SUWC-WV              1:15.56    1:13.65  
       35.39  1:13.65                                                      
 10 Kovan, Henry E            14 UNUN-MA              1:15.50    1:14.99  
       34.53  1:14.99                                                      
 11 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              1:20.82    1:16.26  
       36.10  1:16.26                                                      
 12 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              1:18.81    1:16.45  
       36.16  1:16.45                                                      
 13 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              1:16.86    1:17.56  
       35.85  1:17.56                                                      
 14 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              1:12.92    1:18.17  
       36.47  1:18.17                                                      
 15 Bashir, Ameer             14 Rocs-De-MA           1:19.39    1:20.03  
       37.17  1:20.03                                                      
 16 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA               1:24.01    1:20.41  
       37.97  1:20.41                                                      
 17 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA               1:22.95    1:20.42  
       37.63  1:20.42                                                      
 18 Kreindler, Ben A          13 FCA-MA               1:26.75    1:21.24  
       37.74  1:21.24                                                      
 19 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA               1:29.22    1:23.09  
       38.69  1:23.09                                                      
 20 Siegrist, Noah D          13 SUWC-WV              1:28.21    1:23.10  
       39.28  1:23.10                                                      
 21 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              1:27.27    1:24.77  
       39.53  1:24.77                                                      
 22 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC-MA              1:23.55    1:25.09  
       40.01  1:25.09                                                      
 23 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               1:35.41    1:29.31  
       42.45  1:29.31                                                      
 24 Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA                    NT    1:48.26  
       50.59  1:48.26                                                      
 25 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               1:57.14    1:54.86  
       54.19  1:54.86                                                      
 26 Rogai, Francis J          13 FCA-MA                    NT    2:25.08  
     1:09.40  2:25.08                                                      
 -- Gibbs, Tommy E            13 MAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       35.62       DQ                                                      
 
Event 333  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              1:57.62    1:57.08  
       27.12    56.49  1:26.78  1:57.08                                    
  2 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              1:58.66    1:59.99  
       27.36    57.56  1:28.57  1:59.99                                    
  3 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA              2:02.79    2:01.03  
       27.53    57.87  1:29.65  2:01.03                                    
  4 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               2:10.30    2:10.90  
       30.39  1:03.62  1:37.89  2:10.90                                    
  5 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:07.25    2:11.31  
       28.75  1:02.63  1:37.13  2:11.31                                    
  6 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA               2:10.94    2:12.71  
       30.75  1:04.53  1:39.25  2:12.71                                    
  7 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              2:16.71    2:12.95  
       30.00  1:03.77  1:39.13  2:12.95                                    
  8 Hiestand, Ellie J         14 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:13.01  
       29.79  1:02.33  1:37.34  2:13.01                                    
  9 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              2:09.19    2:15.39  
       29.39  1:03.56  1:39.76  2:15.39                                    
 10 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               2:16.49    2:16.75  
       31.07  1:05.95  1:42.13  2:16.75                                    
 11 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              2:18.10    2:17.34  
       30.59  1:05.61  1:41.98  2:17.34                                    
 12 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA                   NT    2:17.80  
       31.05  1:06.05  1:42.48  2:17.80                                    
 13 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              2:15.12    2:18.52  
       30.67  1:05.96  1:42.36  2:18.52                                    
 14 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA              2:16.06    2:18.57  
       30.90  1:06.21  1:42.49  2:18.57                                    
 15 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              2:18.80    2:19.01  
       31.62  1:06.43  1:42.84  2:19.01                                    
 16 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              2:22.33    2:21.30  
       33.34  1:10.14  1:46.99  2:21.30                                    
 17 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               2:27.78    2:21.59  
       31.88  1:08.22  1:46.10  2:21.59                                    
 18 Capaldi, Alayna C         14 SOUD-MA              2:28.69    2:24.09  
       32.27  1:08.49  1:46.41  2:24.09                                    
 19 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               2:38.16    2:26.14  
       32.91  1:10.41  1:48.92  2:26.14                                    
 20 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              2:31.18    2:31.05  
       33.45  1:11.51  1:51.98  2:31.05                                    
 21 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               2:41.80    2:31.36  
       33.75  1:13.68  1:54.44  2:31.36                                    
 22 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              2:45.25    2:48.86  
       36.62  1:19.76  2:05.01  2:48.86                                    
 23 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               3:01.28    2:51.78  
       34.97  1:18.77  1:59.57  2:51.78                                    
 24 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA               2:56.53    2:53.80  
       36.29  1:18.36  2:02.14  2:53.80                                    
 25 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA               3:21.86    3:13.77  
       43.14  1:32.17  2:23.89  3:13.77                                    
 
Event 334  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naessig, Dylan D          15 UNPVA-MA             2:01.58    1:56.91  
       26.67    56.63  1:27.55  1:56.91                                    
  2 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA              1:54.42    1:58.22  
       25.99    56.54  1:27.82  1:58.22                                    
  3 Thorne, Spencer T         13 FCA-MA               2:10.64    1:59.73  
       27.63    58.09  1:28.92  1:59.73                                    
  4 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               2:11.68    2:03.24  
       28.11    59.68  1:32.33  2:03.24                                    
  5 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               2:08.95    2:03.92  
       28.18    59.22  1:31.26  2:03.92                                    
  6 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA              2:03.04    2:04.39  
       27.26    59.32  1:32.10  2:04.39                                    
  7 Gibbs, Tommy E            13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:04.64  
       29.48  1:01.57  1:33.80  2:04.64                                    
  8 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA               2:10.09    2:05.10  
       27.55    59.78  1:33.12  2:05.10                                    
  9 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               2:08.12    2:05.40  
     2:30.89  2:05.40                                                      
 10 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               2:07.13    2:05.80  
       27.45    59.10  1:32.49  2:05.80                                    
 11 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA               2:09.80    2:06.01  
       29.36  1:01.68  1:34.96  2:06.01                                    
 12 Roling, Simon g           14 PCAC-MA              2:06.03    2:06.37  
       29.01  1:01.83  1:34.78  2:06.37                                    
 13 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA              2:07.21    2:07.65  
     2:30.95  2:07.65                                                      
 14 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA               2:20.12    2:08.13  
       28.71  1:01.11  1:35.08  2:08.13                                    
 15 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:07.86    2:08.19  
     2:29.78  2:08.19                                                      
 16 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA               2:17.08    2:09.32  
       29.78  1:02.35  1:36.63  2:09.32                                    
 17 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              2:10.39    2:09.87  
       28.42  1:01.46  1:36.44  2:09.87                                    
 18 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA               2:16.36    2:10.94  
       29.21  1:01.67  1:35.87  2:10.94                                    
 19 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:08.64    2:12.91  
              1:03.33  1:38.09  2:12.91                                    
 20 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              2:14.33    2:13.82  
       29.11  1:03.26  1:39.10  2:13.82                                    
 21 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              2:12.86    2:14.59  
     1:05.66  1:40.51  2:14.59                                             
 22 Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA               2:25.30    2:14.80  
       31.21  1:05.70  1:40.88  2:14.80                                    
 23 Olhasso, Nathan J         17 PENN-MA              1:51.14    2:16.51  
       31.78  1:06.61  1:42.19  2:16.51                                    
 24 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              2:18.66    2:17.94  
       30.11  1:04.96  1:41.61  2:17.94                                    
 25 Hann-Deschaine, Ethan J   14 Unattached-MA        2:24.26    2:18.12  
       31.13  1:05.93  1:42.94  2:18.12                                    
 26 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              2:18.49    2:22.10  
       31.84  1:07.12  1:45.03  2:22.10                                    
 27 Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA               2:29.96    2:24.77  
       32.71  1:09.68  1:47.44  2:24.77                                    
 28 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC-MA              2:23.86    2:26.14  
       33.36  1:11.68  1:49.27  2:26.14                                    
 29 Annise, Lincoln J          9 UNSOU-MA             2:39.95    2:26.72  
       32.04  1:11.03  1:50.34  2:26.72                                    
 30 Hatti, Eashan K           13 SUWC-WV              2:34.11    2:27.37  
       33.30  1:11.03  1:50.09  2:27.37                                    
 31 Siegrist, Noah D          13 SUWC-WV                   NT    2:29.37  
       34.65  1:13.51  1:53.48  2:29.37                                    
 32 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               2:41.72    2:37.82  
       35.21  1:16.05  1:58.09  2:37.82                                    
 33 Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA                    NT    3:12.22  
       42.49  1:32.09  2:23.62  3:12.22                                    
 
Event 335  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA              1:04.19    1:03.47  
       30.75  1:03.47                                                      
  2 Hiestand, Ellie J         14 SOUD-MA              1:05.02    1:05.04  
       30.59  1:05.04                                                      
  3 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              1:08.07    1:05.05  
       31.57  1:05.05                                                      
  4 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA               1:00.59    1:05.26  
       32.21  1:05.26                                                      
  5 Doucette, Madeline l      16 PENN-MA              1:05.77    1:06.45  
       32.27  1:06.45                                                      
  6 Prochniak, Brooke E       15 SPFD-MA              1:04.28    1:06.80  
       32.70  1:06.80                                                      
  7 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               1:03.07    1:07.99  
       32.22  1:07.99                                                      
  8 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              1:07.19    1:08.07  
       33.15  1:08.07                                                      
  9 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              1:09.99    1:08.64  
       33.17  1:08.64                                                      
 10 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              1:09.94    1:08.96  
       33.64  1:08.96                                                      
 11 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              1:07.37    1:09.10  
       33.21  1:09.10                                                      
 12 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN-MA              1:07.62    1:09.20  
       33.82  1:09.20                                                      
 13 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:10.24    1:09.25  
       33.36  1:09.25                                                      
 14 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              1:13.32    1:11.66  
       35.05  1:11.66                                                      
 15 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               1:14.26    1:11.70  
       35.00  1:11.70                                                      
 16 Glazman, Elizabeth        16 PVAC-MA              1:13.55    1:12.53  
       35.66  1:12.53                                                      
 17 Kelcy, Kate               13 SOUD-MA              1:15.45    1:12.91  
       36.11  1:12.91                                                      
 18 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              1:10.79    1:14.08  
       35.77  1:14.08                                                      
 19 O'Malley, Lauren K        13 SPFD-MA              1:09.96    1:14.72  
       35.39  1:14.72                                                      
 20 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              1:13.47    1:14.92  
       36.25  1:14.92                                                      
 21 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 PENN-MA              1:17.32    1:16.30  
       37.17  1:16.30                                                      
 22 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              1:18.55    1:17.35  
       38.14  1:17.35                                                      
 23 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              1:15.75    1:19.72  
       39.95  1:19.72                                                      
 24 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA              1:22.31    1:19.91  
       37.34  1:19.91                                                      
 25 Olberding, Allie          14 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:21.41  
       39.16  1:21.41                                                      
 26 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               1:25.98    1:22.44  
       39.89  1:22.44                                                      
 27 Livingston, Amanda M      13 SUWC-WV              1:25.00    1:22.51  
       40.33  1:22.51                                                      
 28 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               1:26.14    1:25.42  
       41.78  1:25.42                                                      
 29 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA               1:45.12    1:26.97  
       41.77  1:26.97                                                      
 30 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               1:31.08    1:29.23  
       43.21  1:29.23                                                      
 31 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA               1:47.89    1:34.24  
       45.75  1:34.24                                                      
 
Event 336  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 UNPCA-MA               58.63      59.42  
       28.85    59.42                                                      
  2 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               1:05.09    1:03.05  
       30.65  1:03.05                                                      
  3 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               1:03.08    1:03.08  
       30.66  1:03.08                                                      
  4 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              1:01.69    1:03.34  
       31.09  1:03.34                                                      
  5 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              1:04.31    1:03.58  
       30.74  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Olhasso, Nathan J         17 PENN-MA              1:03.26    1:05.09  
       31.07  1:05.09                                                      
  6 Sherry, Matt K            13 SPFD-MA              1:04.84    1:05.09  
       30.64  1:05.09                                                      
  8 Imburgia, Jack J          16 CYL-MA               1:07.32    1:05.25  
       31.90  1:05.25                                                      
  9 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               1:08.15    1:05.59  
       31.39  1:05.59                                                      
 10 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA                   NT    1:06.23  
       32.24  1:06.23                                                      
 11 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA               1:05.74    1:06.56  
       32.61  1:06.56                                                      
 12 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               1:08.86    1:07.04  
       32.09  1:07.04                                                      
 13 Roling, Simon g           14 PCAC-MA              1:06.65    1:07.20  
       33.45  1:07.20                                                      
 14 Bashir, Ameer             14 Rocs-De-MA           1:08.28    1:07.55  
       32.41  1:07.55                                                      
 15 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              1:06.68    1:08.69  
       33.29  1:08.69                                                      
 16 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              1:09.68    1:10.17  
       33.74  1:10.17                                                      
 17 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA               1:13.39    1:10.72  
       34.56  1:10.72                                                      
 18 Hann-Deschaine, Ethan J   14 Unattached-MA        1:16.63    1:12.57  
       35.66  1:12.57                                                      
 19 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA              1:10.98    1:13.67  
       35.58  1:13.67                                                      
 20 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              1:11.96    1:13.82  
       35.24  1:13.82                                                      
 21 Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA               1:19.99    1:15.21  
       36.85  1:15.21                                                      
 22 Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA               1:21.64    1:16.41  
       37.60  1:16.41                                                      
 23 Kalikota, Nihar           14 PENN-MA                   NT    1:16.95  
       36.74  1:16.95                                                      
 24 Kreindler, Ben A          13 FCA-MA               1:22.37    1:18.54  
       38.17  1:18.54                                                      
 25 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC-MA              1:20.12    1:19.31  
       38.37  1:19.31                                                      
 26 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA                   NT    1:22.18  
       39.46  1:22.18                                                      
 27 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               1:25.10    1:35.08  
       45.14  1:35.08                                                      
 28 Haak, Michael J           13 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:42.93  
       46.88  1:42.93                                                      
 29 Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA                    NT    1:44.33  
       51.18  1:44.33                                                      
 -- Rogai, Francis J          13 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA              1:00.01         DQ  
       29.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 337  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              2:18.82    2:16.06  
       30.82  1:04.89  1:40.29  2:16.06                                    
  2 Vergara, Viviana E        13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:18.52  
       29.53  1:03.46  1:39.94  2:18.52                                    
  3 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA               2:22.84    2:21.93  
       31.80  1:07.64  1:44.69  2:21.93                                    
  4 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA               2:21.87    2:24.97  
       32.57  1:09.06  1:46.97  2:24.97                                    
  5 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              2:27.55    2:26.00  
       31.65  1:08.16  1:47.20  2:26.00                                    
  6 Burns, Abby J             14 SOUD-MA              2:28.93    2:28.91  
       30.45  1:06.18  1:45.78  2:28.91                                    
  7 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               2:28.56    2:36.69  
       32.99  1:12.76  1:54.78  2:36.69                                    
  8 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:42.54    2:40.27  
       33.34  1:14.89  1:57.12  2:40.27                                    
  9 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               3:03.53    2:42.92  
       34.98  1:15.80  1:59.29  2:42.92                                    
 10 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA                    NT    2:47.14  
       33.55  1:14.64  2:00.08  2:47.14                                    
 11 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               3:06.52    2:56.49  
       38.51  1:23.64  2:10.80  2:56.49                                    
 12 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               3:19.62    3:01.08  
       39.67  1:27.42  2:16.08  3:01.08                                    
 13 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               3:22.91    3:15.12  
       41.43  1:31.49  2:23.21  3:15.12                                    
 14 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:21.86  
       44.62  1:37.20  2:30.44  3:21.86                                    
 15 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:24.90  
       42.26  1:34.33  2:30.94  3:24.90                                    
 16 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:38.22  
       44.97  1:41.66  2:40.78  3:38.22                                    
 17 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:50.43  
       47.92  1:46.20  2:50.19  3:50.43                                    
 -- Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       43.79  1:40.03  2:36.05       DQ                                    
 
Event 338  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naessig, Dylan D          15 UNPVA-MA             2:20.68    2:15.04  
       28.92  1:03.64  1:39.37  2:15.04                                    
  2 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:21.84    2:17.13  
       29.65  1:04.58  1:41.09  2:17.13                                    
  3 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA              2:20.81    2:23.25  
       31.52  1:08.43  1:46.45  2:23.25                                    
  4 Thorne, Spencer T         13 FCA-MA               2:44.20    2:25.09  
       31.00  1:07.94  1:46.51  2:25.09                                    
  5 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              2:21.86    2:26.91  
       31.18  1:08.53  1:47.29  2:26.91                                    
  6 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               2:22.18    2:28.46  
       31.80  1:09.01  1:48.32  2:28.46                                    
  7 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA               2:43.68    2:32.64  
       32.56  1:11.42  1:52.42  2:32.64                                    
  8 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              2:32.93    2:40.22  
       31.80  1:10.99  1:55.81  2:40.22                                    
  9 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA               3:12.61    2:41.41  
       35.16  1:15.43  1:58.37  2:41.41                                    
 10 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               3:00.99    2:41.62  
       34.98  1:19.22  2:03.40  2:41.62                                    
 11 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               2:52.60    2:44.48  
       33.26  1:15.10  1:59.59  2:44.48                                    
 12 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA               3:05.71    2:57.51  
       35.31  1:20.60  2:08.17  2:57.51                                    
 13 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA               3:21.84    3:10.69  
       39.37  1:29.34  2:20.10  3:10.69                                    
 14 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:20.50  
       41.51  1:32.12  2:26.52  3:20.50                                    
 15 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               3:57.17    3:26.62  
       43.67  1:36.30  2:32.23  3:26.62                                    
 16 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:59.88  
       54.82  1:57.22  2:58.88  3:59.88                                    
 -- Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       36.98  1:23.45  2:10.68       DQ                                    
 -- Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA               3:14.92         DQ  
       39.63  1:24.67  2:11.32       DQ                                    
 -- Kreindler, Ben A          13 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       39.64  1:32.93  2:32.78       DQ                                    
 
Event 339  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA                25.22      25.15  
  2 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA                25.04      25.54  
  3 Prochniak, Brooke E       15 SPFD-MA                25.24      26.33  
  4 Anderson, Maddie A        16 FCA-MA                 26.64      26.72  
  5 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA                 25.99      26.73  
  6 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA                26.83      26.86  
  7 Hiestand, Ellie J         14 SOUD-MA                26.85      27.02  
  8 Doucette, Madeline l      16 PENN-MA                26.93      27.07  
  9 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN-MA                26.65      27.11  
 10 Pike, Kayla M             14 SOUD-MA                25.69      27.22  
 11 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA                27.45      27.47  
 12 O'Malley, Lauren K        13 SPFD-MA                26.32      27.73  
 12 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA                27.65      27.73  
 14 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA                27.30      27.98  
 15 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA                 27.29      28.16  
 16 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA                 28.63      28.19  
 17 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA                 28.16      28.54  
 18 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA                29.88      28.63  
 19 Glazman, Elizabeth        16 PVAC-MA                28.25      28.69  
 20 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA                28.74      28.82  
 21 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA                28.53      28.83  
 22 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA                28.17      28.88  
 23 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA                 28.23      29.02  
 24 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA                29.51      29.29  
 25 Ferrer, Megan I           16 SUWC-WV                28.12      29.37  
 26 Capaldi, Alayna C         14 SOUD-MA                   NT      29.95  
 27 Olberding, Allie          14 SOUD-MA                   NT      30.27  
 28 Heller, Juliane L         14 Unattached-MA          33.96      30.37  
 29 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA                 30.56      30.68  
 30 Livingston, Amanda M      13 SUWC-WV                30.51      30.81  
 31 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 PENN-MA                30.51      31.29  
 32 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA                30.35      31.45  
 33 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA                 32.53      31.91  
 34 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA                 31.68      31.93  
 35 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA                32.21      31.95  
 36 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA                 32.79      32.09  
 37 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA                33.17      32.21  
 38 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA                 32.44      32.36  
 39 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA                 34.23      33.90  
 40 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA                 37.92      33.93  
 41 Furuuchi, Nanaho A        13 FCA-MA                 39.76      37.78  
 42 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA                 35.84      37.98  
 
Event 340  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA                22.53      23.16  
  2 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 UNPCA-MA               24.04      23.43  
  3 Olhasso, Nathan J         17 PENN-MA                24.13      24.03  
  4 Imburgia, Jack J          16 CYL-MA                 23.95      24.46  
  5 Naessig, Dylan D          15 UNPVA-MA               24.85      24.69  
  6 Gibbs, Tommy E            13 MAC-MA                 24.84      24.85  
  7 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA                25.25      24.98  
  8 Sherry, Matt K            13 SPFD-MA                25.39      25.00  
  9 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA                25.21      25.26  
 10 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA                 26.22      25.67  
 11 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA                 26.75      26.12  
 12 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA                25.55      26.20  
 13 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA                26.17      26.22  
 14 Thorne, Spencer T         13 FCA-MA                 26.45      26.26  
 15 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA                26.93      26.42  
 16 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA                 26.83      26.58  
 17 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA                26.69      26.61  
 18 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA                26.65      26.64  
 19 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA                 28.86      26.69  
 19 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA                27.22      26.69  
 21 Bashir, Ameer             14 Rocs-De-MA             27.44      27.07  
 22 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA                 27.77      27.13  
 23 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA                 27.54      27.14  
 24 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA                 29.32      27.20  
 25 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA                26.19      27.21  
 26 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA                 30.60      27.33  
 27 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA                27.88      27.39  
 28 Roling, Simon g           14 PCAC-MA                   NT      27.65  
 29 Kovan, Henry E            14 UNUN-MA                28.13      27.71  
 30 Siegrist, Noah D          13 SUWC-WV                28.28      28.34  
 31 Kalikota, Nihar           14 PENN-MA                   NT      28.60  
 32 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA                28.98      28.76  
 33 Hann-Deschaine, Ethan J   14 Unattached-MA          30.95      29.32  
 34 Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA                 31.36      29.64  
 35 Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA                 30.25      30.55  
 36 Hatti, Eashan K           13 SUWC-WV                30.80      30.80  
 37 Kreindler, Ben A          13 FCA-MA                 30.55      31.29  
 38 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA                 33.30      31.95  
 39 Haak, Michael J           13 TVAC-MA                   NT      35.10  
 40 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA                 34.51      38.78  
 41 Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA               1:17.22      39.44  
 42 Rogai, Francis J          13 FCA-MA                    NT      47.99