Licensed to Germantown Academy/GAAC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/10/2017 04:52 PM
              GAAC Patriot Classic 2017 - 12/9/2017 to 12/10/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBlain, Claire P         15 RAYS-MA              2:03.48    2:05.66        
                  29.41     1:01.49 (32.08)     1:34.09 (32.60)     2:05.66 (31.57)
  2 Johnson, Jenna N          15 RAYS-MA              2:05.62    2:06.40        
                  28.70     1:00.62 (31.92)     1:33.86 (33.24)     2:06.40 (32.54)
  3 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA               2:06.84    2:09.14        
                  29.41     1:02.33 (32.92)     1:36.17 (33.84)     2:09.14 (32.97)
  4 Luckey, Azaria S          16 SERP-MA              2:06.99    2:12.27        
                  29.24     1:01.66 (32.42)     1:36.15 (34.49)     2:12.27 (36.12)
  5 Brown, Katherine A        16 CHEL-MA              2:09.95    2:14.68        
                  31.50     1:05.66 (34.16)     1:40.57 (34.91)     2:14.68 (34.11)
  6 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP-MA              2:11.44    2:15.59        
                  30.36     1:04.74 (34.38)     1:39.90 (35.16)     2:15.59 (35.69)
  7 Rutkowski, Bethany C      15 CHEL-MA              2:17.11    2:20.17        
                  33.11     1:09.25 (36.14)     1:45.11 (35.86)     2:20.17 (35.06)
  8 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA              2:12.81    2:22.96        
                  31.56     1:07.35 (35.79)     1:44.57 (37.22)     2:22.96 (38.39)
  9 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              2:16.01    2:25.42        
                  33.83     1:12.30 (38.47)     1:49.97 (37.67)     2:25.42 (35.45)
 10 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              2:10.08    2:27.34        
                                1:08.87 ( )   2:27.34 (1:18.47)                    
 11 Henry, Mikayla M          16 SERP-MA              2:35.07    2:41.83        
                  35.14     1:16.39 (41.25)   2:41.83 (1:25.44)                    
 12 Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              2:49.60    2:44.18        
                  37.15     1:19.13 (41.98)     2:02.56 (43.43)     2:44.18 (41.62)
 -- Thomas, Anisah T          16 SERP-MA              2:11.95         NS        
 -- Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA              2:13.95         NS        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.39  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prevost, Jackson T        15 LAC-MA               1:57.32    1:56.10        
                  27.47       57.01 (29.54)     1:26.85 (29.84)     1:56.10 (29.25)
  2 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               1:54.82    1:57.96        
                  27.30       57.25 (29.95)     1:27.81 (30.56)     1:57.96 (30.15)
  3 Anderson, Zach N          16 RAYS-MA              1:55.15    2:00.28        
                  27.56       58.13 (30.57)     1:29.74 (31.61)     2:00.28 (30.54)
  4 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA              1:59.76    2:02.29        
                  27.67       58.72 (31.05)     1:30.20 (31.48)     2:02.29 (32.09)
  5 Besnoff, Tyler I          15 LAC-MA               2:07.17    2:07.32        
                  28.33     1:01.22 (32.89)     1:34.61 (33.39)     2:07.32 (32.71)
  6 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP-MA              2:06.25    2:10.16        
                  27.67     1:00.42 (32.75)     1:35.82 (35.40)     2:10.16 (34.34)
  7 Moon, Kyle A              16 SERP-MA              2:27.87    2:28.66        
                  32.05     1:09.41 (37.36)   2:28.66 (1:19.25)                    
  8 Jones, Myles C            15 SERP-MA              2:36.60    2:45.21        
                  35.25     1:16.41 (41.16)     2:01.32 (44.91)     2:45.21 (43.89)
 -- Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP-MA              2:26.38         NS        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:10.49  A
        1:19.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Despeaux, Addyson R       10 RAYS-MA              1:08.74    1:07.68 MAJO   
                  32.01     1:07.68 (35.67)                                        
  2 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA              1:09.48    1:09.30 A      
                  33.20     1:09.30 (36.10)                                        
 -- DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              1:05.78         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA               1:17.59    1:11.60 BB     
                  34.37     1:11.60 (37.23)                                        
  2 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                1:12.00    1:13.59 BB     
                  34.09     1:13.59 (39.50)                                        
  3 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA               1:18.00    1:19.64 BB     
                  37.29     1:19.64 (42.35)                                        
  4 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA              1:17.66    1:19.89 BB     
                  38.16     1:19.89 (41.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Castela, Emily H          10 HQH-NJ               1:22.21    1:11.53 BB     
                  34.84     1:11.53 (36.69)                                        
  2 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:13.63 BB     
                  34.42     1:13.63 (39.21)                                        
  3 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA              1:20.82    1:18.16 BB     
                  37.38     1:18.16 (40.78)                                        
  4 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA               1:23.82    1:23.36        
                  39.67     1:23.36 (43.69)                                        
  5 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              1:29.20    1:24.14        
                  39.11     1:24.14 (45.03)                                        
  6 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              1:24.83    1:26.44        
                  40.58     1:26.44 (45.86)                                        
  7 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA              1:27.36    1:26.50        
                  39.68     1:26.50 (46.82)                                        
  8 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP-MA              1:22.70    1:26.62        
                  38.24     1:26.62 (48.38)                                        
  9 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:27.00        
                  41.76     1:27.00 (45.24)                                        
 10 Diffily-Kenney, Nora       9 SERP-MA              1:34.03    1:27.30        
                  39.95     1:27.30 (47.35)                                        
 11 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC-MA              1:28.02    1:28.80        
                  42.48     1:28.80 (46.32)                                        
 12 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA               1:36.18    1:30.28        
                  41.42     1:30.28 (48.86)                                        
 13 Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA              1:29.65    1:30.82        
                  41.85     1:30.82 (48.97)                                        
 14 Hill, Tierney E            9 CHEL-MA              1:26.65    1:31.34        
                  42.58     1:31.34 (48.76)                                        
 15 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:33.37        
                  43.06     1:33.37 (50.31)                                        
 16 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:33.56        
                  43.28     1:33.56 (50.28)                                        
 17 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA               1:38.59    1:34.77        
                  43.38     1:34.77 (51.39)                                        
 18 Ali, Hanane A             10 SERP-MA              1:51.22    1:35.09        
                  45.50     1:35.09 (49.59)                                        
 19 Pfautz, Ella G             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:43.04        
                  47.97     1:43.04 (55.07)                                        
 -- Hassan, Sumiya B           9 SERP-MA                   NT   X2:23.37        
                1:06.48   2:23.37 (1:16.89)                                        
 -- Karpinski, Vetta F         9 SERP-MA              1:35.74         NS        
 -- Cesare, Jordana N         10 TWAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:09.69  A
        1:18.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:08.09    1:07.68 MAJO   
                  33.34     1:07.68 (34.34)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA              1:11.19    1:06.28 MAJO   
                  31.89     1:06.28 (34.39)                                        
  2 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:13.69    1:09.47 A      
                  32.44     1:09.47 (37.03)                                        
  3 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              1:10.02    1:10.07 BB     
                  33.12     1:10.07 (36.95)                                        
  4 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA              1:11.01    1:10.45 BB     
  5 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA               1:15.62    1:12.12 BB     
                  35.00     1:12.12 (37.12)                                        
  6 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA              1:14.97    1:13.25 BB     
                  34.88     1:13.25 (38.37)                                        
  7 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA              1:15.80    1:13.58 BB     
                  35.21     1:13.58 (38.37)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA              1:17.76    1:13.85 BB     
                  35.05     1:13.85 (38.80)                                        
  9 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA              1:16.86    1:21.72        
                  34.01     1:21.72 (47.71)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Christie, Colin M          9 RAYS-MA              1:22.12    1:18.41 BB     
                  35.95     1:18.41 (42.46)                                        
  2 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA              1:19.02    1:19.04        
                  37.71     1:19.04 (41.33)                                        
  3 Walsh, Sean C             10 GAAC-MA              1:20.52    1:21.53        
                  38.04     1:21.53 (43.49)                                        
  4 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA              1:24.94    1:26.24        
                  39.29     1:26.24 (46.95)                                        
  5 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA              1:29.88    1:26.25        
                  40.03     1:26.25 (46.22)                                        
  6 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:28.85    1:27.07        
                  39.88     1:27.07 (47.19)                                        
  7 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA              1:29.77    1:29.27        
                  40.27     1:29.27 (49.00)                                        
  8 Huang, Aaron J            10 SERP-MA              1:29.82    1:30.01        
                  42.42     1:30.01 (47.59)                                        
  9 Sanders, Tavis A           9 SERP-MA                   NT    1:33.18        
 10 Pfeffer, Asher D           9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:39.81        
                  46.60     1:39.81 (53.21)                                        
 11 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:44.25        
                  48.72     1:44.25 (55.53)                                        
 12 Cai, Andrew Q              9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:50.56        
                  49.69   1:50.56 (1:00.87)                                        
 13 Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:51.75        
                  53.63     1:51.75 (58.12)                                        
 14 Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA              2:07.50    1:54.08        
                  51.71   1:54.08 (1:02.37)                                        
 15 Dellaratta, Christopher    9 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:55.11        
                  52.18   1:55.11 (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA              1:27.26         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.29  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA               2:21.31    2:21.89        
                  33.36     1:08.98 (35.62)     1:45.97 (36.99)     2:21.89 (35.92)
  2 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               2:33.60    2:22.17        
                  33.25     1:08.77 (35.52)     1:45.55 (36.78)     2:22.17 (36.62)
  3 Sohlberg, Nancy C         15 Sac-MA               2:20.82    2:23.93        
                  33.92     1:10.03 (36.11)     1:46.78 (36.75)     2:23.93 (37.15)
  4 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              2:37.69    2:35.81        
                  37.13     1:17.03 (39.90)     1:56.66 (39.63)     2:35.81 (39.15)
  5 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP-MA              2:33.76    2:37.23        
                  36.04     1:16.21 (40.17)     1:57.34 (41.13)     2:37.23 (39.89)
  6 Luckey, Azaria S          16 SERP-MA              2:42.01    2:38.25        
                                                    1:57.06 ( )     2:38.25 (41.19)
  7 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA              2:30.02    2:38.71        
                  35.95     1:15.86 (39.91)     1:57.08 (41.22)     2:38.71 (41.63)
  8 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              2:40.70    2:39.90        
                  38.68     1:18.35 (39.67)     1:59.33 (40.98)     2:39.90 (40.57)
  9 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:46.89        
                  37.91     1:21.42 (43.51)     2:04.86 (43.44)     2:46.89 (42.03)
 10 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:52.20        
                  42.67     1:26.31 (43.64)     2:10.08 (43.77)     2:52.20 (42.12)
 11 Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              3:18.66    3:14.03        
                  46.71     1:34.81 (48.10)   3:14.03 (1:39.22)                    
 12 Henry, Mikayla M          16 SERP-MA              3:04.97    3:15.43        
                                                    2:17.79 ( )     3:15.43 (57.64)
 -- Johnson, Jenna N          15 RAYS-MA              2:18.71         NS        
 -- Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              2:42.75         NS        
 -- Thomas, Anisah T          16 SERP-MA              2:29.43         NS        
 -- Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              2:25.06         NS        
 -- Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA              2:43.86         NS        
 -- Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              2:38.98         NS        
 -- Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:10.59  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach N          16 RAYS-MA              2:04.30    2:10.78        
                  30.77     1:03.59 (32.82)     1:37.24 (33.65)     2:10.78 (33.54)
  2 Prevost, Jackson T        15 LAC-MA               2:11.69    2:13.27        
                  31.20     1:04.53 (33.33)     1:38.86 (34.33)     2:13.27 (34.41)
  3 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               2:07.00    2:14.06        
                  31.95     1:05.69 (33.74)     1:40.26 (34.57)     2:14.06 (33.80)
  4 Keagy, Ryan P             16 PWAC-MA              2:24.24    2:18.90        
                  30.41     1:04.72 (34.31)     1:41.77 (37.05)     2:18.90 (37.13)
  5 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                2:25.24    2:21.59        
                  33.51     1:09.66 (36.15)     1:46.42 (36.76)     2:21.59 (35.17)
  6 Besnoff, Tyler I          15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:24.01        
                  34.03     1:11.34 (37.31)     1:48.56 (37.22)     2:24.01 (35.45)
  7 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA              2:27.18    2:26.45        
                  34.79     1:11.37 (36.58)     1:49.35 (37.98)     2:26.45 (37.10)
  8 Doran, Tommy E            13 UN-MA                2:31.16    2:27.55        
                  35.08     1:11.82 (36.74)     1:49.47 (37.65)     2:27.55 (38.08)
  9 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              2:46.11    2:37.58        
                  36.20     1:16.14 (39.94)     1:56.90 (40.76)     2:37.58 (40.68)
 10 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP-MA              2:35.36    2:39.46        
                  36.31     1:16.63 (40.32)     1:58.25 (41.62)     2:39.46 (41.21)
 11 Moon, Kyle A              16 SERP-MA              2:57.74    2:55.56        
                  40.33     1:24.41 (44.08)     2:11.52 (47.11)     2:55.56 (44.04)
 12 Jones, Myles C            15 SERP-MA              2:57.94    2:57.37        
 -- Song, Isaac               13 WCAC-MA              2:21.38         NS        
 -- Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP-MA              2:56.75         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  MAJO Junior Olympics
          36.69  A
          41.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA                36.21      36.68 A      
 -- DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA                35.10         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                 37.35      37.09 BB     
  2 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                 39.53      38.44 BB     
  3 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 37.85      39.31 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Gianopulos, Olivia N      10 RAYS-MA                42.86      41.68 BB     
  2 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA                45.12      42.95        
  3 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL-MA                49.44      43.23        
  4 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA                42.58      43.33        
  5 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                46.56      44.08        
  6 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA                49.66      44.98        
  7 Hill, Tierney E            9 CHEL-MA                   NT      45.04        
  8 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA                45.16      45.19        
  9 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                 46.25      45.30        
 10 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP-MA                44.25      45.84        
 11 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA                 50.29      46.47        
 12 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA                45.81      47.08        
 13 Ali, Hanane A             10 SERP-MA                49.35      47.33        
 14 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                56.20      47.40        
 15 Diffily-Kenney, Nora       9 SERP-MA                47.68      48.14        
 16 Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA                46.39      48.16        
 17 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC-MA                44.93      49.28        
 18 Cassidy, Rosie K          10 GAAC-MA                   NT      50.01        
 19 Hayes, Mirabelle C        10 CHEL-MA                   NT      50.63        
 20 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                 49.31      50.67        
 21 Bomze, Charlotte R        10 TWAC-MA                57.85      54.78        
 22 Pfautz, Ella G             9 LAC-MA                 57.11      55.94        
 23 Marinello, Carly T        10 NAAC-MA              1:23.13    1:07.64        
 -- Hartwell, Klara E          9 CHEL-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Hassan, Sumiya B           9 SERP-MA                   NT        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Karpinski, Vetta F         9 SERP-MA                51.71         NS        
 -- Cesare, Jordana N         10 TWAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  MAJO Junior Olympics
          37.09  A
          42.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA                 6.29      39.23 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                38.31      38.88 BB     
  2 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA                40.25      39.56 BB     
  3 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                 39.71      40.11 BB     
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 40.41      40.77 BB     
  5 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                41.46      41.09 BB     
  6 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA                41.55      41.19 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA                43.18      41.43 BB     
  2 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 42.60      42.15 BB     
  3 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA                    NT      42.96        
  4 Walsh, Sean C             10 GAAC-MA                46.50      43.66        
  5 McManus, Bennett W        10 RAYS-MA                44.56      44.34        
  6 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                   NT      44.50        
  7 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                45.34      45.37        
  8 McManus, Andrew E          9 RAYS-MA                47.55      45.55        
  9 Baran, Colin M             9 GAAC-MA                56.17      45.63        
 10 McLaughlin, Ryan P         9 RAYS-MA                47.33      46.02        
 11 Huang, Aaron J            10 SERP-MA                49.26      46.91        
 12 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                50.48      47.45        
 13 Sanders, Tavis A           9 SERP-MA                   NT      47.70        
 14 Pfeffer, Asher D           9 GAAC-MA                49.34      48.80        
 15 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                   NT      52.42        
 16 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA                52.07      53.42        
 17 Cai, Andrew Q              9 GAAC-MA                53.62      56.71        
 18 Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA                54.71      57.42        
 19 Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA                   NT      58.78        
 20 Dellaratta, Christopher    9 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:04.24        
 -- Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA                47.15         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               1:12.52    1:11.63 MASR   
                  32.94     1:11.63 (38.69)                                        
  2 Brown, Katherine A        16 CHEL-MA              1:12.25    1:18.34        
                  37.06     1:18.34 (41.28)                                        
  3 Sohlberg, Nancy C         15 Sac-MA               1:16.46    1:19.53        
                  38.75     1:19.53 (40.78)                                        
  4 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA               1:18.55    1:19.68        
                  36.94     1:19.68 (42.74)                                        
  5 Henry, Mikayla M          16 SERP-MA              1:21.57    1:20.73        
                  38.00     1:20.73 (42.73)                                        
  6 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA              1:14.06    1:20.78        
                  38.00     1:20.78 (42.78)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jenna N          15 RAYS-MA              1:20.62    1:22.02        
                  38.05     1:22.02 (43.97)                                        
  8 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP-MA              1:19.46    1:22.95        
                  39.07     1:22.95 (43.88)                                        
  9 Luckey, Azaria S          16 SERP-MA              1:22.67    1:23.83        
                  39.50     1:23.83 (44.33)                                        
 10 Rutkowski, Bethany C      15 CHEL-MA              1:22.37    1:26.96        
                  41.02     1:26.96 (45.94)                                        
 11 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              1:24.47    1:29.84        
                  42.53     1:29.84 (47.31)                                        
 12 Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              1:52.82    1:49.73        
                  52.74     1:49.73 (56.99)                                        
 -- Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA              1:21.41         NS        
 -- Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              1:23.68         NS        
 -- Thomas, Anisah T          16 SERP-MA              1:18.00         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.69  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prevost, Jackson T        15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:14.11        
                  34.87     1:14.11 (39.24)                                        
  2 Besnoff, Tyler I          15 LAC-MA               1:14.39    1:14.54        
                  36.00     1:14.54 (38.54)                                        
  3 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA              1:13.50    1:15.61        
                  36.02     1:15.61 (39.59)                                        
  4 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              1:24.72    1:17.74        
                  36.28     1:17.74 (41.46)                                        
  5 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP-MA              1:22.26    1:25.03        
                  39.73     1:25.03 (45.30)                                        
  6 Jones, Myles C            15 SERP-MA              1:44.89    1:53.45        
                  51.91   1:53.45 (1:01.54)                                        
 -- Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP-MA              1:27.23         NS        
 -- O'Reardon, Edward J       17 TWAC-MA              1:18.90         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.39  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:31.89  A
        1:44.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA              1:28.12    1:24.55 MAJO   
                  40.03     1:24.55 (44.52)                                        
 -- DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              1:28.17         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Despeaux, Addyson R       10 RAYS-MA              1:37.21    1:32.34 BB     
                  43.12     1:32.34 (49.22)                                        
  2 Castela, Emily H          10 HQH-NJ               1:35.28    1:33.55 BB     
                  45.05     1:33.55 (48.50)                                        
  3 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                1:36.82    1:35.16 BB     
                  46.08     1:35.16 (49.08)                                        
  4 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA               1:36.45    1:37.54 BB     
                  46.54     1:37.54 (51.00)                                        
  5 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA               1:43.98    1:43.11 BB     
                  49.27     1:43.11 (53.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA              1:50.79    1:43.46 BB     
                  48.44     1:43.46 (55.02)                                        
  2 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA              1:46.46    1:43.65 BB     
                  49.66     1:43.65 (53.99)                                        
  3 Gianopulos, Olivia N      10 RAYS-MA                   NT    1:45.66        
                  53.87     1:45.66 (51.79)                                        
  4 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA              1:54.37    1:46.05        
                  49.98     1:46.05 (56.07)                                        
  5 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:47.71        
                  50.98     1:47.71 (56.73)                                        
  6 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:50.97        
                  52.88     1:50.97 (58.09)                                        
  7 Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA              1:53.72    1:52.62        
                  52.81     1:52.62 (59.81)                                        
  8 Bomze, Charlotte R        10 TWAC-MA              2:00.55    1:56.86        
                  54.68   1:56.86 (1:02.18)                                        
  9 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:57.20        
                  57.15   1:57.20 (1:00.05)                                        
 10 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:58.64        
                  55.38   1:58.64 (1:03.26)                                        
 11 Pfautz, Ella G             9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:01.79        
                  58.53   2:01.79 (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA               2:15.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.04        DQ (1:05.94)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.19  A
        1:32.29  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:41.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:29.85    1:30.43 MAJO   
                  43.87     1:30.43 (46.56)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA              1:33.44    1:33.06 BB     
                  43.70     1:33.06 (49.36)                                        
  2 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              1:31.46    1:38.57 BB     
                  45.87     1:38.57 (52.70)                                        
  3 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA              1:41.39    1:39.83 BB     
                  48.31     1:39.83 (51.52)                                        
  4 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA              1:37.85    1:40.81 BB     
                  46.49     1:40.81 (54.32)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA              1:43.35    1:41.06 BB     
                  49.06     1:41.06 (52.00)                                        
  2 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:49.87    1:46.78        
                  50.99     1:46.78 (55.79)                                        
  3 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:48.44    1:51.51        
                  53.83     1:51.51 (57.68)                                        
  4 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:54.56        
                  53.96   1:54.56 (1:00.60)                                        
  5 Huang, Aaron J            10 SERP-MA              2:05.94    1:55.36        
                  55.61     1:55.36 (59.75)                                        
  6 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA              2:02.72    1:58.83        
                  56.08   1:58.83 (1:02.75)                                        
  7 McManus, Bennett W        10 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:01.99        
                  55.08   2:01.99 (1:06.91)                                        
  8 Walsh, Sean C             10 GAAC-MA              2:00.54    2:02.53        
                  57.16   2:02.53 (1:05.37)                                        
  9 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA              2:18.23    2:07.25        
                  58.44   2:07.25 (1:08.81)                                        
 10 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA              2:04.94    2:09.40        
                1:00.26   2:09.40 (1:09.14)                                        
 11 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA              2:09.96    2:11.55        
                1:02.16   2:11.55 (1:09.39)                                        
 -- Dellaratta, Christopher    9 NAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                1:21.05        DQ (1:30.10)                                        
 -- Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:23.09        DQ (1:33.78)                                        
 -- Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA              2:01.87         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.19  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBlain, Claire P         15 RAYS-MA              2:25.70    2:30.76        
                  32.71     1:10.63 (37.92)     1:50.46 (39.83)     2:30.76 (40.30)
  2 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:58.75        
                  35.75     1:21.39 (45.64)     2:10.81 (49.42)     2:58.75 (47.94)
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.59  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keagy, Ryan P             16 PWAC-MA              2:56.51    2:25.53        
                  30.15     1:05.75 (35.60)     1:45.51 (39.76)     2:25.53 (40.02)
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.59  MAJO Junior Olympics
          36.19  A
          41.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Despeaux, Addyson R       10 RAYS-MA                31.72      33.09 MAJO   
BB - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                 37.29      37.15 BB     
  2 Castela, Emily H          10 HQH-NJ                 38.87      39.64 BB     
  3 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA                40.20      39.68 BB     
  4 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 39.69      40.71 BB     
  5 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA                40.18      44.04        
 -- DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA                36.78         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Fernando, Swetha A        10 HQH-NJ                 45.08      43.36        
  2 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP-MA                44.29      44.01        
  3 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                 46.71      44.53        
  4 Gianopulos, Olivia N      10 RAYS-MA                42.38      46.03        
  5 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA                48.89      46.72        
  6 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL-MA                45.35      47.72        
  7 Ali, Hanane A             10 SERP-MA                50.76      48.99        
  8 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA                49.17      49.07        
  9 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                    NT      49.36        
 10 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                51.63      49.86        
 11 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                   NT      54.45        
 12 Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA                   NT      54.64        
 13 Diffily-Kenney, Nora       9 SERP-MA                50.67      54.66        
 14 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA                 57.55      55.72        
 15 Jenkins, Asata N          10 CHEL-MA                   NT      57.62        
 16 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC-MA                   NT      59.81        
 17 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA              1:02.62    1:01.12        
 18 Marinello, Carly T        10 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:23.21        
 -- Hayes, Mirabelle C        10 CHEL-MA                47.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cassidy, Rosie K          10 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Karpinski, Vetta F         9 SERP-MA                57.40         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.89  MAJO Junior Olympics
          35.39  A
          40.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                34.67      38.30 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA                36.95      36.43 BB     
  2 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 37.73      37.82 BB     
  3 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 36.47      37.92 BB     
  4 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                 40.23      39.84 BB     
  5 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA                39.91      40.62        
  6 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA                39.56      41.22        
C - Division  
  1 Christie, Colin M          9 RAYS-MA                41.86      38.91 BB     
  2 McLaughlin, Ryan P         9 RAYS-MA                41.86      42.34        
  3 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                45.77      42.39        
  4 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA                41.56      42.41        
  5 Walsh, Sean C             10 GAAC-MA                46.34      43.14        
  6 Baran, Colin M             9 GAAC-MA                   NT      43.28        
  7 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA                47.21      43.51        
  8 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                47.49      49.09        
  9 McManus, Andrew E          9 RAYS-MA                51.59      49.30        
 10 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA                50.64      49.44        
 11 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                52.11      51.06        
 12 Huang, Aaron J            10 SERP-MA                49.95      53.06        
 13 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA                    NT      54.92        
 14 Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA              1:07.37    1:05.09        
 -- Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                51.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sanders, Tavis A           9 SERP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA                51.03         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:56.99  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              4:56.52    4:52.88 MASR   
                  31.10     1:06.69 (35.59)     1:43.01 (36.32)     2:19.04 (36.03)
        3:01.92 (42.88)     3:46.06 (44.14)     4:20.26 (34.20)     4:52.88 (32.62)
  2 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               4:59.14    4:57.95        
                  29.63     1:03.99 (34.36)     1:43.03 (39.04)     2:20.76 (37.73)
        3:06.25 (45.49)     3:51.80 (45.55)     4:24.95 (33.15)     4:57.95 (33.00)
  3 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               5:01.17    4:59.66        
                  30.85     1:07.60 (36.75)     1:44.97 (37.37)     2:21.70 (36.73)
        3:06.37 (44.67)     3:50.75 (44.38)     4:25.44 (34.69)     4:59.66 (34.22)
  4 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                    NT    5:09.84        
                  32.35     1:09.39 (37.04)     1:49.13 (39.74)     2:28.01 (38.88)
        3:12.98 (44.97)     3:58.12 (45.14)     4:34.60 (36.48)     5:09.84 (35.24)
  5 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               5:14.77    5:10.01        
                  32.76     1:11.59 (38.83)     1:49.48 (37.89)     2:27.79 (38.31)
        3:13.73 (45.94)     3:59.83 (46.10)     4:35.23 (35.40)     5:10.01 (34.78)
  6 McBlain, Claire P         15 RAYS-MA              5:13.08    5:14.41        
                  32.19     1:09.10 (36.91)     1:49.51 (40.41)     2:30.08 (40.57)
        3:17.43 (47.35)     4:05.97 (48.54)     4:40.87 (34.90)     5:14.41 (33.54)
  7 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               5:13.41    5:14.47        
                  34.26     1:13.94 (39.68)     1:53.32 (39.38)     2:32.46 (39.14)
        3:18.47 (46.01)     4:05.60 (47.13)     4:39.99 (34.39)     5:14.47 (34.48)
  8 Sohlberg, Nancy C         15 Sac-MA               5:12.31    5:16.80        
                  34.34     1:16.56 (42.22)     1:54.05 (37.49)     2:32.03 (37.98)
        3:17.37 (45.34)     4:04.08 (46.71)     4:40.82 (36.74)     5:16.80 (35.98)
  9 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               5:30.64    5:20.98        
                  33.65     1:18.05 (44.40)     1:57.86 (39.81)     2:37.41 (39.55)
        3:22.46 (45.05)     4:09.17 (46.71)     4:45.31 (36.14)     5:20.98 (35.67)
 10 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               5:36.53    5:30.49        
                  32.95     1:14.61 (41.66)     1:52.34 (37.73)     2:33.52 (41.18)
        3:28.04 (54.52)     4:21.67 (53.63)     4:55.34 (33.67)     5:30.49 (35.15)
 11 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               5:47.90    5:43.35        
                  34.64     1:16.73 (42.09)     2:00.53 (43.80)     2:43.00 (42.47)
        3:34.06 (51.06)     4:23.07 (49.01)     5:04.29 (41.22)     5:43.35 (39.06)
 12 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA              5:36.25    5:48.68        
                  35.02     1:21.34 (46.32)     2:06.69 (45.35)     2:52.27 (45.58)
        3:41.14 (48.87)     4:30.51 (49.37)     5:09.43 (38.92)     5:48.68 (39.25)
 13 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA                   NT    6:15.77        
                  36.96     1:21.79 (44.83)     2:11.95 (50.16)     3:01.73 (49.78)
        3:54.35 (52.62)     4:51.16 (56.81)     5:33.54 (42.38)     6:15.77 (42.23)
 -- Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.38     1:16.38 (41.00)     2:00.03 (43.65)     2:42.63 (42.60)
        3:30.97 (48.34)     4:19.35 (48.38)     4:56.73 (37.38)          DQ (35.75)
 -- Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                6:09.40         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:36.99  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               4:33.86    4:36.23 MASR   
                  28.02     1:00.89 (32.87)     1:36.33 (35.44)     2:11.08 (34.75)
        2:53.16 (42.08)     3:34.80 (41.64)     4:05.52 (30.72)     4:36.23 (30.71)
  2 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                5:15.00    5:00.79        
                  32.43     1:09.85 (37.42)     1:47.90 (38.05)     2:25.00 (37.10)
        3:10.75 (45.75)     3:53.98 (43.23)     4:27.82 (33.84)     5:00.79 (32.97)
  3 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              5:22.63    5:03.35        
                  32.26     1:09.11 (36.85)     1:47.18 (38.07)     2:23.50 (36.32)
        3:11.39 (47.89)     3:57.31 (45.92)     4:31.20 (33.89)     5:03.35 (32.15)
  4 Doran, Tommy E            13 UN-MA                5:12.20    5:04.82        
                  32.30     1:09.33 (37.03)     1:48.67 (39.34)     2:27.12 (38.45)
        3:10.34 (43.22)     3:55.03 (44.69)     4:30.66 (35.63)     5:04.82 (34.16)
  5 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               5:11.85    5:10.50        
                  30.93     1:08.63 (37.70)   2:26.64 (1:18.01)                    
            3:14.04 ( )     3:58.97 (44.93)     4:36.07 (37.10)     5:10.50 (34.43)
  6 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:20.73        
                  31.21     1:09.66 (38.45)     1:51.77 (42.11)     2:33.17 (41.40)
        3:20.20 (47.03)     4:09.45 (49.25)     4:45.94 (36.49)     5:20.73 (34.79)
  7 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA                   NT    5:28.99        
                  34.22     1:15.10 (40.88)     1:56.67 (41.57)     2:37.65 (40.98)
        3:26.81 (49.16)     4:16.91 (50.10)     4:53.24 (36.33)     5:28.99 (35.75)
 -- Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              5:10.32         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA                 57.39      57.95        
                  27.37       57.95 (30.58)                                        
  2 Luckey, Azaria S          16 SERP-MA                58.37      59.02        
                  27.94       59.02 (31.08)                                        
  3 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               1:00.25    1:00.68        
                  29.19     1:00.68 (31.49)                                        
  4 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP-MA                58.91    1:01.54        
                  28.87     1:01.54 (32.67)                                        
  5 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA                58.07    1:01.67        
                  29.09     1:01.67 (32.58)                                        
  6 Rutkowski, Bethany C      15 CHEL-MA              1:04.57    1:07.30        
                  32.47     1:07.30 (34.83)                                        
  7 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              1:03.04    1:08.62        
                  32.14     1:08.62 (36.48)                                        
  8 Henry, Mikayla M          16 SERP-MA              1:08.44    1:11.64        
                  33.82     1:11.64 (37.82)                                        
  9 Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              1:15.43    1:16.83        
                  36.42     1:16.83 (40.41)                                        
 -- Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA                59.27         NS        
 -- Thomas, Anisah T          16 SERP-MA                59.97         NS        
 -- Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA                58.69         NS        
 -- Brown, Katherine A        16 CHEL-MA                59.56         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.39  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prevost, Jackson T        15 LAC-MA                 52.96      52.52        
                  25.17       52.52 (27.35)                                        
  2 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA                53.56      55.39        
                  26.24       55.39 (29.15)                                        
  3 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA                 54.73      56.23        
                  27.21       56.23 (29.02)                                        
  4 Keagy, Ryan P             16 PWAC-MA                55.91      57.42        
                  27.09       57.42 (30.33)                                        
  5 Besnoff, Tyler I          15 LAC-MA               1:00.21      58.37        
                  28.12       58.37 (30.25)                                        
  6 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP-MA                56.20      58.48        
                  27.60       58.48 (30.88)                                        
  7 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              1:10.06    1:01.74        
                  29.71     1:01.74 (32.03)                                        
  8 Moon, Kyle A              16 SERP-MA              1:05.41    1:03.88        
                  30.49     1:03.88 (33.39)                                        
  9 Jones, Myles C            15 SERP-MA              1:05.14    1:07.17        
                  31.52     1:07.17 (35.65)                                        
 -- Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP-MA              1:04.51         NS        
 -- Anderson, Zach N          16 RAYS-MA                53.75         NS        
 -- O'Reardon, Edward J       17 TWAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:20.79  A
        1:31.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA              1:19.35    1:17.71 MAJO   
                  36.45     1:17.71 (41.26)                                        
 -- DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              1:17.68         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Castela, Emily H          10 HQH-NJ               1:25.55    1:23.71 BB     
                  40.04     1:23.71 (43.67)                                        
  2 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA               1:22.46    1:26.41 BB     
                  39.08     1:26.41 (47.33)                                        
  3 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA               1:23.91    1:27.93 BB     
                  41.90     1:27.93 (46.03)                                        
  4 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA              1:28.64    1:30.94 BB     
                  43.92     1:30.94 (47.02)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA               1:32.89    1:33.57        
                  43.27     1:33.57 (50.30)                                        
  2 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA              1:38.09    1:35.26        
                  45.02     1:35.26 (50.24)                                        
  3 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA               1:33.92    1:35.42        
                  46.45     1:35.42 (48.97)                                        
  4 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:36.93        
                  44.37     1:36.93 (52.56)                                        
  5 Fernando, Swetha A        10 HQH-NJ               1:41.34    1:39.44        
                  45.77     1:39.44 (53.67)                                        
  6 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              1:55.74    1:40.97        
                  47.61     1:40.97 (53.36)                                        
  7 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA               1:40.81    1:41.72        
                  50.80     1:41.72 (50.92)                                        
  8 Ali, Hanane A             10 SERP-MA              1:46.97    1:42.00        
                  49.47     1:42.00 (52.53)                                        
  9 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA              1:46.10    1:42.26        
                  49.53     1:42.26 (52.73)                                        
 10 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA              1:32.45    1:43.22        
                  48.49     1:43.22 (54.73)                                        
 11 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP-MA              1:39.57    1:43.84        
 12 Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA              1:49.82    1:44.40        
                  50.18     1:44.40 (54.22)                                        
 13 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA               1:40.74    1:48.16        
 14 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:49.22        
 15 Bomze, Charlotte R        10 TWAC-MA              1:57.07    1:58.37        
                  54.71   1:58.37 (1:03.66)                                        
 16 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA              1:54.65    1:59.28        
                  59.25   1:59.28 (1:00.03)                                        
 -- Hill, Tierney E            9 CHEL-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  50.59          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Cassidy, Rosie K          10 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch - breast
 -- Cesare, Jordana N         10 TWAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Karpinski, Vetta F         9 SERP-MA              1:53.13         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:19.49  A
        1:29.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:16.08    1:19.62 BB     
                  39.01     1:19.62 (40.61)                                        
  2 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              1:19.19    1:23.54 BB     
                  39.12     1:23.54 (44.42)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA              1:25.07    1:24.47 BB     
                  41.16     1:24.47 (43.31)                                        
  2 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA              1:28.67    1:26.58 BB     
                  41.48     1:26.58 (45.10)                                        
  3 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA               1:28.01    1:28.62 BB     
                  40.30     1:28.62 (48.32)                                        
  4 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA              1:26.04    1:29.99        
                  42.12     1:29.99 (47.87)                                        
 -- Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA              1:26.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.14          DQ (43.90)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Christie, Colin M          9 RAYS-MA              1:36.09    1:27.84 BB     
                  39.23     1:27.84 (48.61)                                        
  2 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:29.46    1:28.64 BB     
                  39.61     1:28.64 (49.03)                                        
  3 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA              1:30.62    1:34.25        
                  43.33     1:34.25 (50.92)                                        
  4 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:36.55        
                  43.07     1:36.55 (53.48)                                        
  5 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:38.54    1:43.12        
                  50.80     1:43.12 (52.32)                                        
  6 McManus, Bennett W        10 RAYS-MA              1:44.68    1:43.72        
                  45.93     1:43.72 (57.79)                                        
  7 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:45.32        
                  46.53     1:45.32 (58.79)                                        
  8 McManus, Andrew E          9 RAYS-MA              1:45.28    1:46.46        
                  48.55     1:46.46 (57.91)                                        
  9 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA              1:49.92    1:52.68        
 10 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA              1:59.84    2:00.86        
                  57.21   2:00.86 (1:03.65)                                        
 -- Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.63          DQ (57.66)                                        
 -- Walsh, Sean C             10 GAAC-MA              1:39.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.44          DQ (55.13)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  MAJO Junior Olympics
          29.09  A
          31.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kubiak, Mary J            12 RAYS-MA                27.08      27.00 MAJO   
  2 Chung, Alena S            12 RAYS-MA                27.59      28.07 A      
  3 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     11 SERP-MA                28.52      29.25 BB     
  4 Kubiak, Michelle D        12 RAYS-MA                28.83      29.51 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 30.40      29.12 BB     
  2 Pellegrino, Rylie M       12 RAYS-MA                29.13      29.19 BB     
  3 Anderson, Caroline E      12 RAYS-MA                29.29      29.82 BB     
  4 Van Orden, Olivia A       12 HQH-NJ                 30.70      29.84 BB     
  5 DeStefano, Erin R         12 RAYS-MA                30.22      29.85 BB     
  6 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                30.44      30.02 BB     
  7 Despeaux, Ava G           12 RAYS-MA                29.47      30.15 BB     
  8 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA                30.44      30.24 BB     
  9 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC-MA                31.06      30.86 BB     
 10 Bitner, Aubrey C          12 LAC-MA                 30.96      31.62        
 11 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA                30.54      31.66        
 12 Gianopulos, Georgia A     12 RAYS-MA                31.03      32.39        
 13 McManus, Caitlin P        12 RAYS-MA                31.23      32.46        
C - Division  
  1 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA                32.09      28.88 A      
  2 Brown, Jillian            11 CHEL-MA                33.22      31.23 BB     
  3 Conaway, Payton M         12 RAYS-MA                32.35      31.24 BB     
  4 Luviano, Cate A           12 UN-MA                     NT      31.57        
  5 Mehta, Shayna N           11 HQH-NJ                 32.75      32.37        
  6 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                33.19      32.53        
  7 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA                32.79      32.65        
  8 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC-MA                33.42      33.18        
  9 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                33.42      33.40        
 10 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                33.51      33.71        
 11 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                 32.88      33.83        
 12 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                34.38      33.84        
 13 Miller, Dylan S           12 CHEL-MA                33.36      34.05        
 14 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA                35.99      34.59        
 15 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 37.40      34.65        
 16 Houck, Abigail L          12 TWAC-MA                37.02      35.49        
 17 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                   NT      36.24        
 18 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA                37.79      37.21        
 19 Abraham, Audrey           11 CHEL-MA                37.74      38.09        
 20 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                   NT      38.24        
 21 Ciechanowski, Leianna G   11 RAYS-MA                36.88      39.24        
 22 Orr, Emily L              12 RAYS-MA                39.37      40.49        
 23 Gomberg, Ariah            11 CHEL-MA                42.55      43.40        
 24 Schwab, Mary Ruth M       12 SERP-MA                45.00      48.01        
 -- Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                32.80         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  MAJO Junior Olympics
          27.89  A
          30.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN-MA                  25.43      25.96 MAJO   
  2 Kutufaris, Benjamin A     12 RAYS-MA                27.06      26.68 MAJO   
  3 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA                27.60      27.15 MAJO   
BB - Division  
  1 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                29.06      28.35 BB     
  2 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA                28.37      28.40 BB     
  3 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA                29.91      28.55 BB     
  4 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA                28.70      29.36 BB     
  5 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP-MA                29.95      30.36        
C - Division  
  1 Carter, Caleb R           12 TWAC-MA                30.58      28.81 BB     
  2 Cawley, Dylan J           12 GAAC-MA                30.77      30.63        
  3 Eckman, Chase J           12 LAC-MA                 32.36      31.54        
  4 Buchanan, Matthew D       12 CHEL-MA                32.32      31.75        
  5 Jester, Derek L           12 CHEL-MA                   NT      32.03        
  6 Isakov, Idan              12 ORCA-MA                36.12      33.53        
  7 Vitali, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA                34.67      33.80        
  8 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA                34.94      35.68        
  9 Podlubny, Michael S       12 ORCA-MA                37.70      36.23        
 10 Dowell, Jack              11 NAAC-MA                40.47      36.57        
 11 Sumin, Anthony S          11 ORCA-MA                40.63      38.00        
 12 Hegde, Rahul              11 UN-MA                  43.22      38.64        
 13 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA                 41.33      40.59        
 14 Kutufaris, Nathan M       11 RAYS-MA                37.56      40.86        
 15 Decker, Cameron T         11 RAYS-MA                35.75      42.52        
 16 Mingioni, Alex J          12 ORCA-MA                   NT      42.99        
 17 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                44.92      43.81        
 -- Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA                33.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  11-12 MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:18.19  11-12 A
        2:29.69  11-12 BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kubiak, Michelle D        12 RAYS-MA              2:11.43    2:13.21 A      
                  31.32     1:04.96 (33.64)     1:39.86 (34.90)     2:13.21 (33.35)
  2 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     11 SERP-MA              2:16.90    2:22.04 BB     
                  32.54     1:08.16 (35.62)     1:45.39 (37.23)     2:22.04 (36.65)
 -- Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-MA                2:15.39   X2:18.03 A      
                                                    1:42.80 ( )     2:18.03 (35.23)
BB - Division  
  1 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               2:23.19    2:16.84 A      
                  31.93     1:07.22 (35.29)     1:42.87 (35.65)     2:16.84 (33.97)
  2 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              2:24.00    2:20.13 BB     
                  31.75     1:07.19 (35.44)     1:43.88 (36.69)     2:20.13 (36.25)
  3 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              2:25.67    2:27.45 BB     
                  33.62     1:11.66 (38.04)     1:50.11 (38.45)     2:27.45 (37.34)
  4 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              2:26.01    2:28.54 BB     
                  34.80     1:12.54 (37.74)     1:51.35 (38.81)     2:28.54 (37.19)
C - Division  
  1 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA              2:33.21    2:19.60 BB     
                  33.96     1:09.86 (35.90)     1:46.52 (36.66)     2:19.60 (33.08)
  2 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              2:30.31    2:28.03 BB     
                  33.43     1:10.66 (37.23)     1:49.74 (39.08)     2:28.03 (38.29)
  3 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              2:34.08    2:31.34        
                  34.68     1:12.75 (38.07)     1:52.78 (40.03)     2:31.34 (38.56)
  4 Despeaux, Ava G           12 RAYS-MA              2:41.80    2:33.92        
                  34.82     1:13.60 (38.78)     1:54.29 (40.69)     2:33.92 (39.63)
  5 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              2:31.89    2:34.49        
                  35.60     1:14.40 (38.80)   2:34.49 (1:20.09)                    
  6 Van Orden, Olivia A       12 HQH-NJ                    NT    2:38.08        
                  34.84     1:14.66 (39.82)     1:56.72 (42.06)     2:38.08 (41.36)
  7 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              2:37.55    2:39.21        
                  35.54     1:16.21 (40.67)     1:59.16 (42.95)     2:39.21 (40.05)
  8 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              2:35.02    2:41.67        
                  37.47     1:19.98 (42.51)     2:03.36 (43.38)     2:41.67 (38.31)
  9 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:48.53        
                  37.56     1:20.23 (42.67)     2:05.23 (45.00)     2:48.53 (43.30)
 10 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA               2:54.99    2:55.72        
                  39.34     1:25.82 (46.48)     2:14.34 (48.52)     2:55.72 (41.38)
 11 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA               3:18.45    2:58.81        
                  37.05     1:21.26 (44.21)     2:07.87 (46.61)     2:58.81 (50.94)
 12 Christie, Ayva A          11 RAYS-MA                   NT    3:01.28        
                  38.36     1:25.63 (47.27)     2:14.66 (49.03)     3:01.28 (46.62)
 13 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:07.60        
                  39.69     1:27.36 (47.67)     2:19.76 (52.40)     3:07.60 (47.84)
 14 Houck, Abigail L          12 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:12.24        
                  39.12                             2:19.77 ( )     3:12.24 (52.47)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  13-14 MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:11.29  13-14 A
        2:22.19  13-14 BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:04.72    2:05.99 A      
                  28.96     1:01.08 (32.12)     1:33.95 (32.87)     2:05.99 (32.04)
  2 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:10.14    2:11.25 A      
                  31.15     1:04.93 (33.78)     1:38.75 (33.82)     2:11.25 (32.50)
  3 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              2:06.25    2:16.89 BB     
                  30.48     1:05.16 (34.68)     1:40.03 (34.87)     2:16.89 (36.86)
 -- Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA               2:08.97         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               2:14.62    2:11.44 BB     
  2 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              2:13.28    2:13.39 BB     
                                                    1:39.64 ( )     2:13.39 (33.75)
  3 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               2:11.39    2:13.70 BB     
                  29.88     1:04.27 (34.39)     1:39.80 (35.53)     2:13.70 (33.90)
  4 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              2:21.07    2:16.05 BB     
                  31.25     1:05.81 (34.56)     1:41.34 (35.53)     2:16.05 (34.71)
  4 Hegde, Ruchi              14 UN-MA                2:15.58    2:16.05 BB     
                2:36.37         2:16.05 ( )                                        
  6 Tonn, Maddie R            14 RAYS-MA              2:14.94    2:17.85 BB     
                  30.41     1:05.18 (34.77)     1:41.43 (36.25)     2:17.85 (36.42)
  7 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP-MA              2:14.88    2:17.91 BB     
                                                    1:43.94 ( )     2:17.91 (33.97)
  8 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA               2:18.76    2:20.09 BB     
                  32.16     1:07.12 (34.96)     1:44.38 (37.26)     2:20.09 (35.71)
  9 Carney, Kylie M           13 RAYS-MA              2:18.25    2:21.94 BB     
                  30.15   2:21.94 (1:51.79)                                        
 10 McBlain, Grace H          13 RAYS-MA              2:21.69    2:22.03 BB     
                  32.62     1:08.39 (35.77)     1:46.00 (37.61)     2:22.03 (36.03)
 -- Albert, Emily K           14 PCAC-MA              2:15.82   X2:14.00 BB     
                  30.73     1:04.37 (33.64)     1:39.38 (35.01)     2:14.00 (34.62)
C - Division  
  1 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              2:25.27    2:20.11 BB     
                  31.76     1:07.24 (35.48)     1:44.18 (36.94)     2:20.11 (35.93)
  2 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP-MA              2:24.73    2:22.59        
                  32.61     1:10.18 (37.57)     1:48.35 (38.17)     2:22.59 (34.24)
  3 Letcher, Katie P          13 RAYS-MA              2:23.26    2:23.19        
                  32.99     1:09.21 (36.22)     1:46.92 (37.71)     2:23.19 (36.27)
  4 McErlean, Morgan E        14 RAYS-MA              2:35.95    2:24.37        
                  33.34     1:09.02 (35.68)     1:47.48 (38.46)     2:24.37 (36.89)
  5 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              2:26.42    2:24.67        
                  34.38     1:11.68 (37.30)     1:49.28 (37.60)     2:24.67 (35.39)
  6 Hocker, Lydia C           13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:28.41        
                  32.56     1:09.88 (37.32)     1:49.59 (39.71)     2:28.41 (38.82)
  7 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA              2:29.00    2:34.41        
                  33.94     1:12.72 (38.78)     1:54.58 (41.86)     2:34.41 (39.83)
  8 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              2:31.98    2:37.65        
                  36.71     1:17.03 (40.32)     1:58.09 (41.06)     2:37.65 (39.56)
  9 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA              2:56.48    2:47.96        
                  36.58     1:19.41 (42.83)     2:04.01 (44.60)     2:47.96 (43.95)
 10 Schwab, Solomaya F        14 SERP-MA              2:50.65    2:55.71        
                  39.30     1:23.39 (44.09)     2:11.45 (48.06)     2:55.71 (44.26)
 11 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:28.86        
                  41.09     1:34.15 (53.06)     2:32.25 (58.10)     3:28.86 (56.61)
 -- Obrien, Kasey             14 WCAC-MA                   NT   X2:36.76        
                  35.24     1:15.52 (40.28)     1:56.67 (41.15)     2:36.76 (40.09)
 -- Obrien, Shawn             13 WCAC-MA                   NT   X2:40.54        
                  35.30     1:15.13 (39.83)     1:58.21 (43.08)     2:40.54 (42.33)
 -- Keagle, Amillia B         13 TWAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.79  11-12 MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:13.49  11-12 A
        2:24.59  11-12 BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              2:15.88    2:15.56 BB     
                  31.03     1:05.14 (34.11)     1:40.90 (35.76)     2:15.56 (34.66)
C - Division  
  1 Carter, Caleb R           12 TWAC-MA              2:26.90    2:22.03 BB     
                  33.17     1:10.23 (37.06)     1:47.56 (37.33)     2:22.03 (34.47)
  2 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP-MA                   NT    2:25.29        
                  32.32     1:09.86 (37.54)     1:48.71 (38.85)     2:25.29 (36.58)
  3 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA              2:32.81    2:26.50        
                  32.47     1:09.09 (36.62)     1:48.44 (39.35)     2:26.50 (38.06)
  4 Cawley, Dylan J           12 GAAC-MA              2:30.78    2:29.42        
                  34.87     1:12.61 (37.74)     1:52.72 (40.11)     2:29.42 (36.70)
  5 Paterson, Aiden P         12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:35.93        
                  33.01     1:12.05 (39.04)     1:53.84 (41.79)     2:35.93 (42.09)
  6 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA               2:55.40    2:54.08        
                  35.78     1:19.22 (43.44)     2:05.51 (46.29)     2:54.08 (48.57)
  7 Dowell, Jack              11 NAAC-MA                   NT    2:57.86        
                  38.64     1:22.70 (44.06)     2:09.81 (47.11)     2:57.86 (48.05)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.29  13-14 MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:02.59  13-14 A
        2:12.79  13-14 BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA              1:59.96    1:59.64 A      
                  26.33       56.42 (30.09)     1:27.83 (31.41)     1:59.64 (31.81)
BB - Division  
  1 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA              2:05.11    2:02.10 A      
                  27.62       58.43 (30.81)     1:30.42 (31.99)     2:02.10 (31.68)
  2 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              2:08.70    2:03.94 BB     
                  28.49     1:00.38 (31.89)     1:32.84 (32.46)     2:03.94 (31.10)
  3 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              2:06.83    2:05.39 BB     
                  28.97     1:01.15 (32.18)     1:33.46 (32.31)     2:05.39 (31.93)
  4 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              2:11.03    2:08.39 BB     
                  29.24     1:02.21 (32.97)     1:36.13 (33.92)     2:08.39 (32.26)
  5 Hayburn, Nick J           13 GAAC-MA              2:10.77    2:08.96 BB     
                  29.52     1:01.82 (32.30)     1:36.57 (34.75)     2:08.96 (32.39)
  6 Fursman, Nick S           14 RAYS-MA              2:07.23    2:10.76 BB     
                  28.99     1:01.66 (32.67)     1:36.01 (34.35)     2:10.76 (34.75)
  7 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              2:09.67    2:11.90 BB     
                  30.48     1:04.70 (34.22)     1:39.24 (34.54)     2:11.90 (32.66)
C - Division  
  1 DeSantis, Trey N          13 GAAC-MA              2:17.54    2:10.96 BB     
                  30.89     1:03.62 (32.73)     1:37.37 (33.75)     2:10.96 (33.59)
  2 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA              2:18.63    2:18.56        
                  30.47     1:04.28 (33.81)     1:41.28 (37.00)     2:18.56 (37.28)
  3 Brattini, Michael M       13 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:21.16        
                  29.45     1:03.56 (34.11)     1:42.51 (38.95)     2:21.16 (38.65)
  4 Snider, William H         13 HQH-NJ                    NT    2:21.44        
                  32.43     1:08.71 (36.28)     1:45.22 (36.51)     2:21.44 (36.22)
  5 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               2:38.35    2:23.94        
                  31.72     1:08.70 (36.98)     1:47.89 (39.19)     2:23.94 (36.05)
  6 Kaminski, Ben B           13 RAYS-MA              2:34.97    2:24.73        
                  32.27     1:09.03 (36.76)     1:47.96 (38.93)     2:24.73 (36.77)
  7 Young, Sahmir H           13 SERP-MA              2:34.19    2:32.47        
                  31.71     1:09.28 (37.57)     1:52.15 (42.87)     2:32.47 (40.32)
  8 Chan, Gilbert P           13 RAYS-MA              2:33.73    2:33.95        
                  34.87     1:14.29 (39.42)     1:55.68 (41.39)     2:33.95 (38.27)
  9 Sindoni, Nicholas J       13 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:38.81        
                  35.99     1:15.56 (39.57)     1:57.82 (42.26)     2:38.81 (40.99)
 -- Song, Isaac               13 WCAC-MA              2:13.76         NS        
 -- Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA              2:22.76         NS        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.39  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:11.79  A
        1:18.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kubiak, Mary J            12 RAYS-MA              1:06.17    1:06.04 MAJO   
                  32.27     1:06.04 (33.77)                                        
  2 Kubiak, Michelle D        12 RAYS-MA              1:11.62    1:14.50 BB     
                  36.93     1:14.50 (37.57)                                        
 -- Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-MA                1:07.30   X1:08.01 A      
                  33.27     1:08.01 (34.74)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               1:15.54    1:13.68 BB     
                  36.44     1:13.68 (37.24)                                        
  2 DeConti, Avery E          11 RAYS-MA              1:12.37    1:13.91 BB     
                  35.47     1:13.91 (38.44)                                        
  3 Anderson, Caroline E      12 RAYS-MA              1:13.90    1:14.17 BB     
                  36.21     1:14.17 (37.96)                                        
  4 Pellegrino, Rylie M       12 RAYS-MA              1:17.02    1:16.61 BB     
                  38.00     1:16.61 (38.61)                                        
  5 Brown, Jillian            11 CHEL-MA              1:15.41    1:17.90 BB     
                  37.25     1:17.90 (40.65)                                        
  6 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA              1:18.29    1:19.98        
                  38.73     1:19.98 (41.25)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gianopulos, Georgia A     12 RAYS-MA              1:20.94    1:17.98 BB     
                  38.67     1:17.98 (39.31)                                        
  2 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              1:20.06    1:18.35 BB     
                  39.32     1:18.35 (39.03)                                        
  3 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              1:18.80    1:18.62        
  4 Conaway, Payton M         12 RAYS-MA              1:24.92    1:20.09        
                  39.46     1:20.09 (40.63)                                        
  5 Mehta, Shayna N           11 HQH-NJ               1:23.73    1:21.10        
                  39.04     1:21.10 (42.06)                                        
  6 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              1:19.71    1:21.35        
                  40.27     1:21.35 (41.08)                                        
  7 Bitner, Aubrey C          12 LAC-MA               1:24.32    1:23.39        
                  40.61     1:23.39 (42.78)                                        
  8 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              1:24.71    1:23.40        
                  42.54     1:23.40 (40.86)                                        
  9 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:23.37    1:23.59        
                  41.12     1:23.59 (42.47)                                        
 10 Luviano, Cate A           12 UN-MA                     NT    1:23.61        
                  40.15     1:23.61 (43.46)                                        
 11 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              1:19.89    1:23.85        
                  40.85     1:23.85 (43.00)                                        
 12 McManus, Caitlin P        12 RAYS-MA              1:26.51    1:25.20        
                  40.56     1:25.20 (44.64)                                        
 13 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:25.77    1:26.32        
                  42.58     1:26.32 (43.74)                                        
 14 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:26.66        
                  42.22     1:26.66 (44.44)                                        
 15 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA              1:25.77    1:27.56        
                  43.09     1:27.56 (44.47)                                        
 16 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.64        
                  43.08     1:28.64 (45.56)                                        
 17 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              1:25.65    1:29.28        
                  44.10     1:29.28 (45.18)                                        
 18 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA              1:33.20    1:29.31        
                  43.03     1:29.31 (46.28)                                        
 19 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA               1:25.13    1:30.07        
                  44.36     1:30.07 (45.71)                                        
 20 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC-MA              1:35.43    1:31.22        
                  45.13     1:31.22 (46.09)                                        
 21 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:29.68    1:31.33        
                  43.80     1:31.33 (47.53)                                        
 22 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA               1:36.00    1:35.23        
                  43.73     1:35.23 (51.50)                                        
 23 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:35.43        
                  46.03     1:35.43 (49.40)                                        
 24 Ciechanowski, Leianna G   11 RAYS-MA              1:32.58    1:37.86        
                  47.46     1:37.86 (50.40)                                        
 25 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                   NT    1:51.13        
                  50.77   1:51.13 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:23.35         NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:09.29  A
        1:15.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN-MA                1:05.61    1:05.05 MAJO   
                  30.84     1:05.05 (34.21)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              1:15.01    1:09.16 A      
                  34.07     1:09.16 (35.09)                                        
  2 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA              1:13.07    1:10.99 BB     
                  34.07     1:10.99 (36.92)                                        
  3 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               1:15.32    1:14.11 BB     
                  36.19     1:14.11 (37.92)                                        
  4 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              1:15.17    1:14.36 BB     
                  36.37     1:14.36 (37.99)                                        
  5 Kutufaris, Benjamin A     12 RAYS-MA              1:14.23    1:14.53 BB     
                  36.52     1:14.53 (38.01)                                        
 -- Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA              1:11.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.34          DQ (37.39)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Carter, Caleb R           12 TWAC-MA              1:17.04    1:15.39 BB     
                  37.42     1:15.39 (37.97)                                        
  2 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP-MA              1:15.89    1:17.26        
                  37.91     1:17.26 (39.35)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Matthew D       12 CHEL-MA              1:22.78    1:20.89        
                  39.35     1:20.89 (41.54)                                        
  4 Paterson, Aiden P         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:21.01        
                  38.89     1:21.01 (42.12)                                        
  5 Cawley, Dylan J           12 GAAC-MA              1:27.30    1:22.24        
                  39.73     1:22.24 (42.51)                                        
  6 Eckman, Chase J           12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:27.59        
  7 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA              1:25.69    1:28.03        
                  42.73     1:28.03 (45.30)                                        
  8 Hegde, Rahul              11 UN-MA                     NT    1:33.46        
                  44.62     1:33.46 (48.84)                                        
  9 Hoover, Gavin C           12 WCAC-MA              1:30.89    1:34.97        
                  46.59     1:34.97 (48.38)                                        
 10 Isakov, Idan              12 ORCA-MA                   NT    1:40.37        
                  47.00     1:40.37 (53.37)                                        
 11 Decker, Cameron T         11 RAYS-MA              1:43.20    1:41.06        
                  50.23     1:41.06 (50.83)                                        
 12 Sumin, Anthony S          11 ORCA-MA              1:40.60    1:42.80        
                  47.40     1:42.80 (55.40)                                        
 13 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA              1:54.46    1:47.98        
                  52.18     1:47.98 (55.80)                                        
 14 Mingioni, Alex J          12 ORCA-MA                   NT    1:50.98        
                  51.43     1:50.98 (59.55)                                        
 15 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:51.41        
                  53.86     1:51.41 (57.55)                                        
 -- Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA               1:39.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:06.19  A
        1:11.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP-MA              1:05.20    1:05.14 A      
                  30.56     1:05.14 (34.58)                                        
  2 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               1:02.82    1:07.11 BB     
                  33.26     1:07.11 (33.85)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               1:06.69    1:05.69 A      
                  32.21     1:05.69 (33.48)                                        
  2 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               1:07.59    1:07.01 BB     
                  32.06     1:07.01 (34.95)                                        
  3 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               1:07.41    1:07.67 BB     
                  33.26     1:07.67 (34.41)                                        
  4 Smith, Grace E            13 RAYS-MA              1:10.97    1:08.61 BB     
                  33.42     1:08.61 (35.19)                                        
  5 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:07.07    1:08.76 BB     
                  33.52     1:08.76 (35.24)                                        
  6 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               1:09.04    1:10.13 BB     
                  34.44     1:10.13 (35.69)                                        
  7 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              1:06.94    1:10.21 BB     
                  33.34     1:10.21 (36.87)                                        
  8 Hegde, Ruchi              14 UN-MA                1:08.93    1:10.76 BB     
                  34.37     1:10.76 (36.39)                                        
  9 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              1:08.54    1:11.16 BB     
                  35.67     1:11.16 (35.49)                                        
 -- Albert, Emily K           14 PCAC-MA              1:09.95   X1:09.56 BB     
                  33.90     1:09.56 (35.66)                                        
 -- Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA               1:10.13         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Mesaros, Lori G           13 RAYS-MA              1:12.60    1:10.94 BB     
                  34.69     1:10.94 (36.25)                                        
  2 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA               1:12.29    1:13.24        
                  35.56     1:13.24 (37.68)                                        
  3 King, Hailey D            14 RAYS-MA              1:13.41    1:13.54        
                  35.78     1:13.54 (37.76)                                        
  4 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              1:14.80    1:14.48        
                  36.82     1:14.48 (37.66)                                        
  5 Tonn, Maddie R            14 RAYS-MA              1:13.48    1:14.89        
                  36.47     1:14.89 (38.42)                                        
  6 Hocker, Lydia C           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:15.08        
                  36.56     1:15.08 (38.52)                                        
  7 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              1:19.38    1:16.37        
                  37.75     1:16.37 (38.62)                                        
  8 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              1:13.95    1:16.89        
                  37.94     1:16.89 (38.95)                                        
  9 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              1:16.40    1:17.62        
                  38.50     1:17.62 (39.12)                                        
 10 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               1:17.64    1:17.64        
                  37.98     1:17.64 (39.66)                                        
 11 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP-MA              1:18.10    1:19.49        
                  38.24     1:19.49 (41.25)                                        
 12 Brown, Paige E            13 RAYS-MA              1:21.76    1:20.51        
                  38.31     1:20.51 (42.20)                                        
 13 Ovalle, Alexa R           13 LAC-MA               1:21.45    1:20.91        
                  39.28     1:20.91 (41.63)                                        
 14 McErlean, Morgan E        14 RAYS-MA              1:27.99    1:21.25        
                  39.24     1:21.25 (42.01)                                        
 15 Schwab, Solomaya F        14 SERP-MA              1:39.31    1:40.18        
                  48.09     1:40.18 (52.09)                                        
 16 Ostrikov, Emilia E        13 ORCA-MA                   NT    1:40.36        
                  49.26     1:40.36 (51.10)                                        
 17 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA               1:50.98    1:51.37        
                  51.00   1:51.37 (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  48.75          DQ (51.10)                                        
 -- Oguiwara, Fernanda Y      13 WCAC-MA              1:22.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  38.82          DQ (41.53)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:01.79  A
        1:06.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zeibari, Kevork J         14 WCAC-MA                58.76      58.30 MAJO   
                  28.36       58.30 (29.94)                                        
  2 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA                59.08    1:00.15 MAJO   
                  29.37     1:00.15 (30.78)                                        
  3 DeConti, Logan W          14 RAYS-MA              1:01.73    1:02.66 BB     
                  30.79     1:02.66 (31.87)                                        
 -- Song, Isaac               13 WCAC-MA              1:01.61         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA              1:02.04    1:01.30 A      
                  29.67     1:01.30 (31.63)                                        
  2 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA              1:03.57    1:02.98 BB     
                  30.99     1:02.98 (31.99)                                        
  3 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              1:06.59    1:04.77 BB     
                  32.03     1:04.77 (32.74)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              1:07.38    1:07.12        
                  33.15     1:07.12 (33.97)                                        
  2 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              1:08.39    1:10.04        
                  34.58     1:10.04 (35.46)                                        
  3 Soeiro, Jamison R         13 RAYS-MA              1:10.86    1:10.55        
                  34.10     1:10.55 (36.45)                                        
  4 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:10.33    1:10.70        
                  35.37     1:10.70 (35.33)                                        
  5 Brattini, Michael M       13 RAYS-MA              1:11.49    1:11.84        
                  34.23     1:11.84 (37.61)                                        
  6 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA              1:11.98    1:12.13        
                  35.56     1:12.13 (36.57)                                        
  7 Fursman, Nick S           14 RAYS-MA              1:11.24    1:12.27        
                  34.90     1:12.27 (37.37)                                        
  8 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              1:11.77    1:13.50        
                  36.21     1:13.50 (37.29)                                        
  9 Montgomery, Chase S       13 CHEL-MA              1:47.58    1:15.36        
                  35.48     1:15.36 (39.88)                                        
 10 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:16.06    1:16.60        
                  36.26     1:16.60 (40.34)                                        
 11 Sindoni, Nicholas J       13 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:18.63        
                  38.53     1:18.63 (40.10)                                        
 12 Fernando, Kennith T       13 HQH-NJ               1:25.36    1:23.61        
                1:23.61         1:23.61 ( )                                        
 13 Young, Sahmir H           13 SERP-MA              1:30.80    1:28.09        
 14 Anapolsky, Brenden S      14 ORCA-MA              1:30.42    1:29.92        
                  41.32     1:29.92 (48.60)                                        
 15 Caballero, Benjamin M     14 CHEL-MA              1:31.28    1:40.59        
                  50.80     1:40.59 (49.79)                                        
 16 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA              1:52.89    1:40.66        
                  46.13     1:40.66 (54.53)                                        
 17 Hildreth, Elijah V        14 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:43.01        
                  47.19     1:43.01 (55.82)                                        
 -- DeSantis, Trey N          13 GAAC-MA              1:16.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.56          DQ (36.71)                                        
 -- Hayburn, Nick J           13 GAAC-MA              1:10.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  32.67          DQ (35.55)                                        
 -- Okropiridze, Gurami I     13 ORCA-MA              1:28.73         NS        
 -- Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA              1:14.71         NS        
 -- Min, David                13 WCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  MAJO Junior Olympics
          36.89  A
          39.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 34.43      35.88 A      
  2 Chung, Alena S            12 RAYS-MA                35.88      35.89 A      
  3 Kubiak, Mary J            12 RAYS-MA                36.55      37.46 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA                38.42      38.36 BB     
  2 Bitner, Aubrey C          12 LAC-MA                 38.69      38.51 BB     
  3 Kubiak, Michelle D        12 RAYS-MA                38.70      38.53 BB     
  4 Pellegrino, Rylie M       12 RAYS-MA                37.00      38.78 BB     
  5 Despeaux, Ava G           12 RAYS-MA                37.68      38.84 BB     
  6 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 39.11      38.93 BB     
  7 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC-MA                39.79      39.30 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Luviano, Cate A           12 UN-MA                     NT      37.59 BB     
  2 Van Orden, Olivia A       12 HQH-NJ                 41.11      39.45 BB     
  3 McManus, Caitlin P        12 RAYS-MA                41.58      40.62        
  4 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA                43.02      41.98        
  5 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA                41.59      42.50        
  6 Gianopulos, Georgia A     12 RAYS-MA                41.04      42.57        
  7 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                42.38      42.66        
  7 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA                42.14      42.66        
  9 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA                41.31      42.79        
 10 Anderson, Caroline E      12 RAYS-MA                44.72      42.97        
 11 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA                45.55      43.46        
 12 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA                44.43      43.79        
 13 Miller, Dylan S           12 CHEL-MA                43.09      43.82        
 14 Brown, Jillian            11 CHEL-MA                51.33      44.13        
 15 Abraham, Audrey           11 CHEL-MA                47.31      44.28        
 16 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA                44.83      45.23        
 17 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                45.41      45.71        
 18 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA                 45.62      46.55        
 19 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                46.06      46.82        
 20 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA                46.09      47.23        
 21 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 45.13      47.71        
 22 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                48.05      47.88        
 23 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                 48.97      48.79        
 24 Houck, Abigail L          12 TWAC-MA                51.95      49.37        
 25 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA                 49.64      50.55        
 26 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                   NT      52.07        
 27 Ciechanowski, Leianna G   11 RAYS-MA                54.68      53.25        
 28 Gomberg, Ariah            11 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:01.68        
 29 Schwab, Mary Ruth M       12 SERP-MA              1:10.44    1:13.79        
 -- Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-MA                  43.08     X43.37        
 -- Christie, Ayva A          11 RAYS-MA                43.21     X43.70        
 -- Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Orr, Emily L              12 RAYS-MA                56.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  MAJO Junior Olympics
          36.19  A
          39.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kutufaris, Benjamin A     12 RAYS-MA                36.02      35.85 MAJO   
BB - Division  
  1 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA                37.54      36.86 BB     
  2 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA                 37.29      38.17 BB     
  3 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA                39.34      39.92        
C - Division  
  1 Paterson, Aiden P         12 LAC-MA                    NT      41.47        
  2 Jester, Derek L           12 CHEL-MA                   NT      41.59        
  3 Carter, Caleb R           12 TWAC-MA                44.60      42.61        
  4 Buchanan, Matthew D       12 CHEL-MA                45.23      44.07        
  5 Hoover, Gavin C           12 WCAC-MA                48.76      45.66        
  6 Eckman, Chase J           12 LAC-MA                 44.69      46.75        
  7 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA                 45.10      46.94        
  8 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA                48.19      48.67        
  9 Podlubny, Michael S       12 ORCA-MA                49.47      49.25        
 10 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA                 50.05      51.38        
 11 Vitali, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA                48.13      51.88        
 12 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                54.44      54.92        
 13 Dowell, Jack              11 NAAC-MA                59.69      56.22        
 14 Decker, Cameron T         11 RAYS-MA                55.60      57.05        
 15 Hegde, Rahul              11 UN-MA                1:00.93      57.57        
 -- Kutufaris, Nathan M       11 RAYS-MA                58.43         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Sumin, Anthony S          11 ORCA-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.09  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:15.99  A
        1:22.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               1:14.81    1:16.42 BB     
                  35.63     1:16.42 (40.79)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               1:18.64    1:20.93 BB     
                  38.39     1:20.93 (42.54)                                        
  2 Carney, Kylie M           13 RAYS-MA              1:22.23    1:21.20 BB     
                  38.20     1:21.20 (43.00)                                        
  3 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP-MA              1:22.21    1:23.12        
                  39.49     1:23.12 (43.63)                                        
  4 Hocker, Lydia C           13 LAC-MA               1:21.80    1:24.20        
                  39.30     1:24.20 (44.90)                                        
  5 King, Hailey D            14 RAYS-MA              1:21.56    1:24.27        
                  40.48     1:24.27 (43.79)                                        
  6 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               1:21.33    1:24.56        
                  40.53     1:24.56 (44.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:27.38    1:20.70 BB     
                  38.72     1:20.70 (41.98)                                        
  2 Hegde, Ruchi              14 UN-MA                1:23.47    1:22.55        
                  39.34     1:22.55 (43.21)                                        
  3 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              1:27.95    1:25.01        
                  40.58     1:25.01 (44.43)                                        
  4 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP-MA              1:24.93    1:26.66        
                  40.76     1:26.66 (45.90)                                        
  5 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              1:28.99    1:29.18        
                  41.78     1:29.18 (47.40)                                        
  6 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              1:30.96    1:29.71        
                  43.02     1:29.71 (46.69)                                        
  7 Macturk, Jeannette L      13 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:31.15        
                  42.10     1:31.15 (49.05)                                        
  8 Oguiwara, Fernanda Y      13 WCAC-MA              1:34.32    1:32.41        
                  43.54     1:32.41 (48.87)                                        
  9 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              1:36.21    1:35.04        
                  44.94     1:35.04 (50.10)                                        
 10 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:45.19        
                  48.52     1:45.19 (56.67)                                        
 11 Schwab, Solomaya F        14 SERP-MA              1:52.71    1:59.72        
 12 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA               2:26.19    2:29.00        
                1:07.51   2:29.00 (1:21.49)                                        
 -- Albert, Emily K           14 PCAC-MA              1:26.00   X1:26.40        
                  41.19     1:26.40 (45.21)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:09.79  A
        1:15.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA              1:10.11    1:10.42 BB     
                  33.07     1:10.42 (37.35)                                        
  2 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC-MA              1:14.49    1:10.77 BB     
                  33.10     1:10.77 (37.67)                                        
  3 Fursman, Nick S           14 RAYS-MA              1:15.11    1:14.63 BB     
                  34.75     1:14.63 (39.88)                                        
  4 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA              1:15.32    1:17.41        
                  35.82     1:17.41 (41.59)                                        
C - Division  
  1 DeSantis, Trey N          13 GAAC-MA              1:18.18    1:15.34 BB     
                  35.26     1:15.34 (40.08)                                        
  2 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              1:17.15    1:18.21        
                  36.90     1:18.21 (41.31)                                        
  3 Brattini, Nicholas M      13 RAYS-MA              1:18.65    1:19.18        
                  36.47     1:19.18 (42.71)                                        
  4 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA              1:18.84    1:19.45        
                  38.04     1:19.45 (41.41)                                        
  5 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:18.30    1:19.90        
                  38.40     1:19.90 (41.50)                                        
  6 Hayburn, Nick J           13 GAAC-MA              1:16.83    1:21.16        
                  37.65     1:21.16 (43.51)                                        
  7 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA              1:25.11    1:21.49        
                  38.20     1:21.49 (43.29)                                        
  8 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              1:20.67    1:24.70        
                  40.04     1:24.70 (44.66)                                        
  9 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               1:31.90    1:26.75        
                  40.78     1:26.75 (45.97)                                        
 10 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:25.07    1:29.38        
                  42.91     1:29.38 (46.47)                                        
 11 Chan, Gilbert P           13 RAYS-MA              1:36.09    1:33.28        
                  43.78     1:33.28 (49.50)                                        
 12 Sindoni, Nicholas J       13 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:36.45        
                  45.30     1:36.45 (51.15)                                        
 13 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA              2:03.77    1:37.58        
                  45.20     1:37.58 (52.38)                                        
 14 Hildreth, Elijah V        14 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:52.13        
                  48.46   1:52.13 (1:03.67)                                        
 -- Min, David                13 WCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.69  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:11.49  A
        1:18.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 DeStefano, Erin R         12 RAYS-MA              1:15.68    1:15.03 BB     
                  34.86     1:15.03 (40.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Van Orden, Olivia A       12 HQH-NJ               1:22.22    1:17.57 BB     
                  35.57     1:17.57 (42.00)                                        
  2 Pellegrino, Rylie M       12 RAYS-MA              1:28.63    1:18.24 BB     
                  35.96     1:18.24 (42.28)                                        
  3 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              1:23.52    1:21.85        
                  37.88     1:21.85 (43.97)                                        
  4 Bitner, Aubrey C          12 LAC-MA               1:20.07    1:24.23        
                  38.17     1:24.23 (46.06)                                        
  5 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              1:23.34    1:24.42        
                  38.80     1:24.42 (45.62)                                        
  6 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:24.49        
                  37.02     1:24.49 (47.47)                                        
  7 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:23.37    1:25.32        
                  40.39     1:25.32 (44.93)                                        
  8 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              1:22.33    1:28.24        
                  40.05     1:28.24 (48.19)                                        
  9 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:28.94        
                  40.73     1:28.94 (48.21)                                        
 10 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              1:29.94    1:29.62        
 11 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:36.36        
                  43.56     1:36.36 (52.80)                                        
 12 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              1:32.10    1:36.45        
                  44.10     1:36.45 (52.35)                                        
 13 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:37.75        
                  44.29     1:37.75 (53.46)                                        
 14 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA              1:54.40    1:44.56        
                  47.33     1:44.56 (57.23)                                        
 -- Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:19.86         NS        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:09.59  A
        1:16.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA              1:12.59    1:12.44 BB     
                  34.53     1:12.44 (37.91)                                        
  2 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               1:12.20    1:13.08 BB     
                  34.93     1:13.08 (38.15)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP-MA              1:19.37    1:18.27        
                  36.53     1:18.27 (41.74)                                        
  2 Cawley, Dylan J           12 GAAC-MA              1:22.59    1:23.02        
                  37.14     1:23.02 (45.88)                                        
  3 Hoover, Gavin C           12 WCAC-MA              1:38.29    1:38.77        
                  45.33     1:38.77 (53.44)                                        
 -- Vitali, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  42.03          DQ (48.86)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.89  MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:25.79  A
        2:37.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               2:39.39    2:34.21 BB     
                  31.36     1:10.90 (39.54)     1:53.42 (42.52)     2:34.21 (40.79)
  2 McBlain, Grace H          13 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:34.24 BB     
                  33.17     1:12.08 (38.91)     1:53.89 (41.81)     2:34.24 (40.35)
  3 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               2:54.76    2:51.40        
                  35.20     1:18.48 (43.28)     2:04.47 (45.99)     2:51.40 (46.93)
  4 Ovalle, Alexa R           13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:09.03        
                  39.13     1:28.02 (48.89)     2:19.45 (51.43)     3:09.03 (49.58)
 -- Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  33.56     1:14.03 (40.47)     1:57.54 (43.51)          DQ (41.26)
 -- Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA               2:41.66         NS        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.69  A
        2:17.19  MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:26.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeConti, Logan W          14 RAYS-MA              2:09.28    2:15.69 A      
                  30.66     1:05.50 (34.84)     1:39.89 (34.39)     2:15.69 (35.80)
BB - Division  
  1 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA              2:26.74    2:28.81        
                  32.59     1:10.82 (38.23)     1:49.80 (38.98)     2:28.81 (39.01)
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              2:37.15    2:29.70        
                  32.79     1:11.58 (38.79)     1:50.98 (39.40)     2:29.70 (38.72)
  2 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:59.49    2:30.90        
                  32.99     1:12.01 (39.02)     1:51.66 (39.65)     2:30.90 (39.24)
  3 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              2:35.07    2:35.08        
                  32.70     1:11.22 (38.52)     1:52.26 (41.04)     2:35.08 (42.82)
  4 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA              2:33.15    2:36.80        
                  34.78     1:15.65 (40.87)     1:56.84 (41.19)     2:36.80 (39.96)
  5 Kaminski, Ben B           13 RAYS-MA              2:55.17    2:56.42        
                  36.56     1:21.24 (44.68)     2:08.62 (47.38)     2:56.42 (47.80)
  6 Snider, William H         13 HQH-NJ                    NT    3:14.43        
                  36.49     1:25.59 (49.10)     2:20.39 (54.80)     3:14.43 (54.04)
  7 Fernando, Kennith T       13 HQH-NJ                    NT    3:14.70        
                  37.58     1:26.35 (48.77)     2:21.02 (54.67)     3:14.70 (53.68)
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.09  MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:34.89  A
        2:47.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chung, Alena S            12 RAYS-MA              2:29.82    2:30.34 A      
                  33.07     1:11.71 (38.64)     1:55.32 (43.61)     2:30.34 (35.02)
  2 Kubiak, Mary J            12 RAYS-MA              2:33.66    2:34.20 A      
                  34.25     1:12.35 (38.10)     1:59.15 (46.80)     2:34.20 (35.05)
  3 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     11 SERP-MA              2:34.59    2:37.08 BB     
                  35.32     1:16.16 (40.84)     2:01.49 (45.33)     2:37.08 (35.59)
 -- Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-MA                2:33.89   X2:39.38 BB     
                  34.56     1:12.98 (38.42)     2:03.59 (50.61)     2:39.38 (35.79)
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               2:36.99    2:38.01 BB     
                  34.96     1:15.15 (40.19)     2:01.39 (46.24)     2:38.01 (36.62)
  2 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA              2:42.39    2:48.77        
                  36.10     1:23.64 (47.54)     2:11.54 (47.90)     2:48.77 (37.23)
C - Division  
  1 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              2:49.50    2:47.23 BB     
                  39.09     1:18.27 (39.18)     2:08.48 (50.21)     2:47.23 (38.75)
  2 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              2:55.21    2:50.03        
                  37.26     1:21.89 (44.63)     2:14.95 (53.06)     2:50.03 (35.08)
  3 DeConti, Avery E          11 RAYS-MA              2:49.65    2:50.12        
                  37.94     1:18.82 (40.88)     2:10.95 (52.13)     2:50.12 (39.17)
  4 Luviano, Cate A           12 UN-MA                     NT    2:53.58        
                  37.16     1:21.79 (44.63)     2:11.24 (49.45)     2:53.58 (42.34)
  5 Bitner, Aubrey C          12 LAC-MA               2:52.21    2:53.84        
                  38.79     1:27.02 (48.23)     2:14.32 (47.30)     2:53.84 (39.52)
  6 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              2:52.78    2:56.90        
                  40.28                             2:19.42 ( )     2:56.90 (37.48)
  7 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              3:03.10    2:56.97        
                  42.02     1:25.62 (43.60)     2:19.67 (54.05)     2:56.97 (37.30)
  8 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              2:54.42    2:57.15        
                  37.09     1:23.85 (46.76)     2:16.22 (52.37)     2:57.15 (40.93)
  9 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                   NT    3:03.25        
                  42.82     1:31.06 (48.24)     2:26.49 (55.43)     3:03.25 (36.76)
 10 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              3:02.04    3:05.81        
                  45.61     1:32.54 (46.93)     2:25.15 (52.61)     3:05.81 (40.66)
 11 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              3:08.80    3:07.09        
                  43.52     1:29.93 (46.41)     2:28.54 (58.61)     3:07.09 (38.55)
 12 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA              3:14.14    3:09.50        
                  48.14     1:35.26 (47.12)     2:29.11 (53.85)     3:09.50 (40.39)
 13 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               3:10.10    3:12.65        
                  41.33     1:28.54 (47.21)     2:27.43 (58.89)     3:12.65 (45.22)
 14 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               3:12.47    3:20.74        
                  46.21     1:34.16 (47.95)   2:36.90 (1:02.74)     3:20.74 (43.84)
 15 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA               3:17.13    3:25.91        
                  48.94     1:41.69 (52.75)     2:39.94 (58.25)     3:25.91 (45.97)
 16 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:31.98        
                1:43.03   2:45.78 (1:02.75)     3:31.98 (46.20)                    
 -- Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.43     1:33.17 (50.74)     2:22.30 (49.13)          DQ (41.40)
 -- Mehta, Shayna N           11 HQH-NJ               3:05.18         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
                  44.11     1:28.33 (44.22)     2:21.48 (53.15)          DQ (40.22)
 -- Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              2:52.55         NS        
 -- Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA               3:18.21         NS        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:30.89  A
        2:44.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA              2:26.81    2:24.74 MAJO   
                  29.93     1:07.61 (37.68)     1:51.78 (44.17)     2:24.74 (32.96)
  2 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN-MA                2:29.00    2:28.20 MAJO   
                  30.24     1:06.76 (36.52)     1:55.38 (48.62)     2:28.20 (32.82)
BB - Division  
  1 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               2:36.83    2:40.42 BB     
                  35.15     1:16.03 (40.88)     2:04.44 (48.41)     2:40.42 (35.98)
 -- Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              2:35.62         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA              2:46.19    2:42.77 BB     
                  33.50     1:14.60 (41.10)     2:06.49 (51.89)     2:42.77 (36.28)
  2 Cawley, Dylan J           12 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:54.77        
                  39.20     1:25.61 (46.41)     2:15.41 (49.80)     2:54.77 (39.36)
  3 Paterson, Aiden P         12 LAC-MA               2:54.52    2:54.87        
                  39.44     1:23.64 (44.20)     2:14.02 (50.38)     2:54.87 (40.85)
  4 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:57.82        
                  39.35     1:25.25 (45.90)     2:23.32 (58.07)     2:57.82 (34.50)
  5 Eckman, Chase J           12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:57.96        
                  40.68     1:26.41 (45.73)     2:20.54 (54.13)     2:57.96 (37.42)
  6 Hoover, Gavin C           12 WCAC-MA              3:36.92    3:22.81        
                  45.06     1:38.83 (53.77)     2:33.29 (54.46)     3:22.81 (49.52)
  7 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA               3:39.32    3:41.24        
                  53.70     1:52.90 (59.20)   2:53.44 (1:00.54)     3:41.24 (47.80)
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  MAJO Junior Olympics
          27.99  A
          30.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA                 26.51      26.33 A      
  2 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA                25.66      27.28 A      
  3 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA                 26.81      27.34 A      
  4 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA                27.00      27.42 A      
  5 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA                 27.21      27.48 A      
  6 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP-MA                27.72      27.53 A      
  7 Carney, Kylie M           13 RAYS-MA                27.49      27.65 A      
  8 Smith, Grace E            13 RAYS-MA                27.82      28.07 BB     
  9 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA                 25.91      28.33 BB     
 -- Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA                 26.28         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA                28.67      28.30 BB     
  2 King, Hailey D            14 RAYS-MA                30.15      28.49 BB     
  3 Mesaros, Lori G           13 RAYS-MA                28.22      28.67 BB     
  4 Tonn, Maddie R            14 RAYS-MA                28.72      28.95 BB     
  5 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA                29.70      29.06 BB     
  6 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP-MA                29.26      29.56 BB     
  7 Brown, Paige E            13 RAYS-MA                29.90      29.61 BB     
  8 Ovalle, Alexa R           13 LAC-MA                 28.86      29.81 BB     
  9 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA                 28.67      29.85 BB     
 10 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA                29.88      29.92 BB     
 -- Albert, Emily K           14 PCAC-MA                28.90     X29.11 BB     
 -- Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA                 28.45         NS        
 -- Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA                 28.04         NS        
 -- Hegde, Ruchi              14 UN-MA                  28.28         NS        
C - Division  
  1 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA                31.50      31.41        
  2 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA                 30.93      31.56        
  3 Letcher, Katie P          13 RAYS-MA                31.92      32.32        
  4 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA                31.23      33.02        
  5 Macturk, Jeannette L      13 WCAC-MA                34.72      33.06        
  6 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA                34.15      33.56        
  7 Schwab, Solomaya F        14 SERP-MA                35.66      37.02        
  8 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA                    NT      37.40        
  9 Ostrikov, Emilia E        13 ORCA-MA                   NT      40.39        
 10 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA                   NT      41.40        
 -- Keagle, Amillia B         13 TWAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  MAJO Junior Olympics
          25.69  A
          27.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zeibari, Kevork J         14 WCAC-MA                23.81      23.43 MAJO   
  2 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA                25.12      25.13 A      
  3 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA                25.36      25.31 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Montgomery, Chase S       13 CHEL-MA                26.12      25.45 A      
  2 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA                25.92      25.75 BB     
  3 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA                26.01      25.80 BB     
  4 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC-MA                26.44      25.95 BB     
  5 Fursman, Nick S           14 RAYS-MA                25.78      25.97 BB     
  6 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA                26.73      26.24 BB     
  7 Hayburn, Nick J           13 GAAC-MA                26.41      26.47 BB     
  8 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA                26.57      26.70 BB     
  9 DeConti, Logan W          14 RAYS-MA                26.59      27.07 BB     
 10 Soeiro, Jamison R         13 RAYS-MA                27.76      28.76        
 -- Song, Isaac               13 WCAC-MA                26.54         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA                28.19      27.59 BB     
  2 Brattini, Michael M       13 RAYS-MA                28.07      27.97        
  3 DeSantis, Trey N          13 GAAC-MA                28.76      28.28        
  4 Caballero, Benjamin M     14 CHEL-MA                32.94      28.56        
  5 Young, Sahmir H           13 SERP-MA                28.20      28.60        
  6 Snider, William H         13 HQH-NJ                 28.90      29.01        
  7 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA                 28.10      29.15        
  8 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA                29.29      29.58        
  9 Sindoni, Nicholas J       13 TWAC-MA                   NT      29.95        
 10 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA                28.67      30.25        
 11 Brattini, Nicholas M      13 RAYS-MA                29.99      30.79        
 12 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA                 33.24      31.04        
 13 Anapolsky, Brenden S      14 ORCA-MA                35.34      31.92        
 14 Chan, Gilbert P           13 RAYS-MA                32.09      32.05        
 15 Hildreth, Elijah V        14 NAAC-MA                   NT      32.14        
 16 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA                37.70      37.35        
 -- Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA                28.90         NS        
 -- Min, David                13 WCAC-MA                31.98         NS        
 -- Okropiridze, Gurami I     13 ORCA-MA                35.40         NS        
 
Event 43  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:25.99  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBlain, Claire P         15 RAYS-MA              5:26.90    5:37.32        
                  29.85     1:02.58 (32.73)     1:36.34 (33.76)     2:10.51 (34.17)
        2:44.89 (34.38)     3:19.47 (34.58)     3:54.47 (35.00)     4:28.93 (34.46)
        5:03.58 (34.65)     5:37.32 (33.74)                                        
  2 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               5:40.02    5:40.68        
                  29.55     1:02.77 (33.22)     1:37.12 (34.35)     2:11.66 (34.54)
        2:46.66 (35.00)     3:21.31 (34.65)     3:56.62 (35.31)     4:31.71 (35.09)
        5:06.48 (34.77)     5:40.68 (34.20)                                        
  3 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               5:52.60    5:42.12        
                  30.91     1:05.15 (34.24)     1:40.17 (35.02)     2:15.31 (35.14)
        2:50.27 (34.96)     3:24.95 (34.68)     3:59.92 (34.97)     4:34.35 (34.43)
        5:09.23 (34.88)     5:42.12 (32.89)                                        
  4 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               5:52.22    5:49.99        
                  31.16     1:04.94 (33.78)     1:39.65 (34.71)     2:15.10 (35.45)
        2:51.20 (36.10)     3:26.93 (35.73)     4:03.27 (36.34)     4:39.64 (36.37)
        5:15.41 (35.77)     5:49.99 (34.58)                                        
  5 Sugra, Anna M             16 LAC-MA               5:46.39    5:51.35        
                  30.81     1:04.84 (34.03)     1:40.20 (35.36)     2:15.81 (35.61)
        2:52.04 (36.23)     3:28.54 (36.50)     4:05.04 (36.50)     4:42.24 (37.20)
        5:18.15 (35.91)     5:51.35 (33.20)                                        
  6 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               6:17.23    5:51.38        
                  30.42     1:05.00 (34.58)     1:40.72 (35.72)     2:17.26 (36.54)
        2:53.70 (36.44)     3:29.87 (36.17)     4:06.28 (36.41)     4:42.01 (35.73)
        5:17.48 (35.47)     5:51.38 (33.90)                                        
  7 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA               5:39.74    5:51.46        
                  30.57     1:04.42 (33.85)     1:39.50 (35.08)     2:15.57 (36.07)
        2:51.82 (36.25)     3:28.67 (36.85)     4:05.15 (36.48)     4:41.79 (36.64)
        5:18.27 (36.48)     5:51.46 (33.19)                                        
  8 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               6:03.25    5:57.97        
                  31.64     1:06.35 (34.71)     1:42.25 (35.90)     2:18.37 (36.12)
        2:55.11 (36.74)     3:32.96 (37.85)     4:09.73 (36.77)     4:46.17 (36.44)
        5:23.05 (36.88)     5:57.97 (34.92)                                        
  9 Nagle, Abby C             15 LAC-MA               6:19.67    5:58.08        
                  32.15     1:07.17 (35.02)     1:43.45 (36.28)     2:20.18 (36.73)
        2:57.02 (36.84)     3:33.75 (36.73)     4:10.33 (36.58)     4:47.19 (36.86)
        5:23.32 (36.13)     5:58.08 (34.76)                                        
 10 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA              6:02.00    5:59.08        
                  30.81     1:06.62 (35.81)     1:43.20 (36.58)     2:20.11 (36.91)
        2:57.25 (37.14)     3:33.95 (36.70)     4:10.99 (37.04)     4:47.77 (36.78)
        5:24.81 (37.04)     5:59.08 (34.27)                                        
 11 Hegde, Ruchi              14 UN-MA                5:57.84    5:59.40        
                  32.07     1:07.03 (34.96)     1:43.48 (36.45)     2:20.20 (36.72)
        2:57.04 (36.84)     3:34.14 (37.10)     4:11.44 (37.30)     4:48.34 (36.90)
        5:24.83 (36.49)     5:59.40 (34.57)                                        
 12 Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HHAA-MA              6:02.28    5:59.66        
                  32.68     1:08.61 (35.93)     1:45.05 (36.44)     2:22.02 (36.97)
        2:58.59 (36.57)     3:36.02 (37.43)     4:12.51 (36.49)     4:50.51 (38.00)
        5:27.20 (36.69)     5:59.66 (32.46)                                        
 13 Gonzales, Lydia R         10 UN-MA                6:25.73    6:04.08        
                  33.15     1:09.55 (36.40)     1:47.59 (38.04)     2:25.59 (38.00)
        3:03.93 (38.34)     3:41.16 (37.23)     4:18.70 (37.54)     4:55.35 (36.65)
        5:31.58 (36.23)     6:04.08 (32.50)                                        
 14 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA                   NT    6:05.21        
                  32.18     1:07.90 (35.72)     1:44.79 (36.89)     2:22.20 (37.41)
        3:00.05 (37.85)     3:37.80 (37.75)     4:15.76 (37.96)     4:53.50 (37.74)
        5:29.83 (36.33)     6:05.21 (35.38)                                        
 15 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      6:12.80    6:06.01        
                  34.18     1:11.35 (37.17)     1:48.69 (37.34)     2:25.76 (37.07)
        3:03.62 (37.86)     3:40.45 (36.83)     4:16.95 (36.50)     4:53.58 (36.63)
        5:30.62 (37.04)     6:06.01 (35.39)                                        
 16 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               6:28.03    6:15.64        
                  33.70     1:11.77 (38.07)     1:50.32 (38.55)     2:28.91 (38.59)
        3:07.48 (38.57)     3:45.65 (38.17)     4:24.11 (38.46)     5:02.23 (38.12)
        5:40.14 (37.91)     6:15.64 (35.50)                                        
 17 Letcher, Katie P          13 RAYS-MA              6:26.33    6:15.86        
                  33.75     1:11.40 (37.65)     1:49.40 (38.00)     2:27.90 (38.50)
        3:06.15 (38.25)     3:44.60 (38.45)     4:23.17 (38.57)     5:01.76 (38.59)
        5:39.49 (37.73)     6:15.86 (36.37)                                        
 18 Hartzel, Kayla            14 NAAC-MA              6:19.55    6:22.05        
                  31.44     1:08.12 (36.68)     1:46.29 (38.17)     2:25.24 (38.95)
        3:05.19 (39.95)     3:45.74 (40.55)     4:25.84 (40.10)     5:05.29 (39.45)
        5:44.67 (39.38)     6:22.05 (37.38)                                        
 19 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               6:28.70    6:24.08        
                  34.47     1:12.48 (38.01)     1:50.68 (38.20)     2:29.39 (38.71)
        3:08.86 (39.47)     3:47.76 (38.90)     4:28.12 (40.36)     5:07.42 (39.30)
        5:46.22 (38.80)     6:24.08 (37.86)                                        
 20 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA                    NT    6:24.80        
                  34.20     1:12.29 (38.09)     1:51.31 (39.02)     2:31.43 (40.12)
        3:10.59 (39.16)     3:49.61 (39.02)     4:29.54 (39.93)     5:08.25 (38.71)
        5:48.01 (39.76)     6:24.80 (36.79)                                        
 21 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               6:16.52    6:25.59        
                  33.22     1:10.74 (37.52)     1:50.49 (39.75)     2:30.34 (39.85)
        3:10.02 (39.68)     3:49.86 (39.84)     4:29.53 (39.67)     5:08.24 (38.71)
        5:47.44 (39.20)     6:25.59 (38.15)                                        
 22 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              6:31.08    6:26.60        
                  34.56     1:13.37 (38.81)     1:52.08 (38.71)     2:31.78 (39.70)
        3:10.71 (38.93)     3:50.38 (39.67)     4:29.65 (39.27)     5:09.33 (39.68)
        5:49.39 (40.06)     6:26.60 (37.21)                                        
 23 Nagle, Molly E            15 LAC-MA                    NT    6:28.67        
                  34.23     1:12.80 (38.57)     1:53.32 (40.52)     2:33.38 (40.06)
        3:13.53 (40.15)     3:53.96 (40.43)     4:34.14 (40.18)     5:13.47 (39.33)
        5:52.86 (39.39)     6:28.67 (35.81)                                        
 24 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              6:40.21    6:34.80        
                  36.12     1:15.84 (39.72)     1:55.92 (40.08)     2:35.96 (40.04)
        3:16.65 (40.69)     3:57.78 (41.13)     4:37.42 (39.64)     5:17.77 (40.35)
        5:58.05 (40.28)     6:34.80 (36.75)                                        
 25 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              6:42.90    6:35.76        
                  35.40     1:15.21 (39.81)     1:56.20 (40.99)     2:36.44 (40.24)
        3:16.85 (40.41)     3:57.04 (40.19)     4:37.25 (40.21)     5:18.33 (41.08)
        5:58.10 (39.77)     6:35.76 (37.66)                                        
 26 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              6:48.47    6:37.28        
                  36.05     1:15.78 (39.73)     1:56.22 (40.44)     2:36.46 (40.24)
        3:17.15 (40.69)     3:57.85 (40.70)     4:38.23 (40.38)     5:19.53 (41.30)
        5:59.70 (40.17)     6:37.28 (37.58)                                        
 27 Hocker, Lydia C           13 LAC-MA                    NT    6:38.78        
                  35.07     1:15.13 (40.06)     1:55.85 (40.72)     2:35.75 (39.90)
        3:16.37 (40.62)     3:57.20 (40.83)     4:38.28 (41.08)     5:19.20 (40.92)
        5:59.99 (40.79)     6:38.78 (38.79)                                        
 28 Castela, Emily H          10 HQH-NJ                    NT    6:41.64        
                  37.16     1:18.36 (41.20)     1:59.17 (40.81)     2:40.37 (41.20)
        3:22.31 (41.94)     4:02.13 (39.82)     4:43.47 (41.34)     5:23.30 (39.83)
        6:04.00 (40.70)     6:41.64 (37.64)                                        
 29 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                6:23.10    6:43.54        
                  36.28     1:16.64 (40.36)     1:58.30 (41.66)     2:39.28 (40.98)
        3:20.52 (41.24)     4:01.36 (40.84)     4:41.96 (40.60)     5:23.65 (41.69)
      6:43.54 (1:19.89)                                                            
 30 Dolan, Abby M             15 HHAA-MA              6:57.70    6:53.72        
                  35.79     1:15.60 (39.81)     1:57.90 (42.30)     2:39.99 (42.09)
        3:23.38 (43.39)     4:05.99 (42.61)     4:49.77 (43.78)     5:31.23 (41.46)
        6:13.23 (42.00)     6:53.72 (40.49)                                        
 31 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              7:05.77    6:58.04        
                  38.31     1:20.65 (42.34)     2:02.62 (41.97)     2:44.49 (41.87)
        3:27.87 (43.38)     4:09.81 (41.94)     4:53.54 (43.73)     5:37.97 (44.43)
        6:20.33 (42.36)     6:58.04 (37.71)                                        
 32 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              6:59.27    7:08.03        
                  38.10     1:20.67 (42.57)     2:03.97 (43.30)     2:47.99 (44.02)
        3:31.26 (43.27)     4:15.26 (44.00)     4:59.46 (44.20)     5:44.51 (45.05)
        6:27.73 (43.22)     7:08.03 (40.30)                                        
 33 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA              7:16.11    7:29.86        
                  37.43     1:24.11 (46.68)     2:11.39 (47.28)     2:57.83 (46.44)
        3:43.61 (45.78)     4:29.57 (45.96)     5:16.16 (46.59)     6:02.73 (46.57)
        6:47.62 (44.89)     7:29.86 (42.24)                                        
 34 Wigginton, Sammie L        9 HHAA-MA                   NT    7:31.62        
                  37.76     1:20.99 (43.23)     2:06.59 (45.60)     2:52.60 (46.01)
        3:40.75 (48.15)     4:27.67 (46.92)     5:14.19 (46.52)     6:00.26 (46.07)
        6:47.65 (47.39)     7:31.62 (43.97)                                        
 35 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA                   NT    7:36.71        
                  37.89     1:22.02 (44.13)     2:08.87 (46.85)     2:55.89 (47.02)
        3:43.23 (47.34)     4:30.84 (47.61)     5:17.67 (46.83)     6:04.26 (46.59)
        6:52.27 (48.01)     7:36.71 (44.44)                                        
 36 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               7:46.98    7:41.74        
                  36.63     1:20.86 (44.23)     2:08.45 (47.59)     2:56.81 (48.36)
        3:44.99 (48.18)     4:33.90 (48.91)     5:22.49 (48.59)     6:10.08 (47.59)
        6:57.37 (47.29)     7:41.74 (44.37)                                        
 37 Jones, Camryn L            9 HHAA-MA                   NT    7:42.26        
                  40.14     1:25.36 (45.22)     2:12.91 (47.55)     3:00.93 (48.02)
        3:49.49 (48.56)     4:38.19 (48.70)     5:27.87 (49.68)     6:14.25 (46.38)
        7:00.67 (46.42)     7:42.26 (41.59)                                        
 -- Albert, Emily K           14 PCAC-MA              6:09.02   X6:10.12        
                                1:08.78 ( )     1:45.63 (36.85)     2:22.73 (37.10)
        3:00.91 (38.18)     3:39.09 (38.18)     4:18.14 (39.05)     4:56.31 (38.17)
        5:33.79 (37.48)     6:10.12 (36.33)                                        
 -- Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              6:39.28         NS        
 -- Welchans, Abby L          12 LAC-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              7:12.28         NS        
 
Event 44  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.99  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 mcFadden, Liam G          16 CHEL-MA              5:08.95    5:02.99 MASR   
                  27.59       58.17 (30.58)     1:29.14 (30.97)     2:00.19 (31.05)
        2:30.64 (30.45)     3:02.01 (31.37)     3:31.94 (29.93)     4:01.66 (29.72)
        4:33.04 (31.38)     5:02.99 (29.95)                                        
  2 Zeibari, Kevork J         14 WCAC-MA              5:13.40    5:06.29        
                  27.74       58.61 (30.87)     1:29.51 (30.90)     2:00.86 (31.35)
        2:31.61 (30.75)     3:02.93 (31.32)     3:33.54 (30.61)     4:04.96 (31.42)
        4:36.44 (31.48)     5:06.29 (29.85)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      5:14.00    5:08.73        
                  27.83       58.59 (30.76)     1:30.05 (31.46)     2:01.66 (31.61)
        2:33.20 (31.54)     3:04.68 (31.48)     3:36.34 (31.66)     4:07.80 (31.46)
        4:38.88 (31.08)     5:08.73 (29.85)                                        
  4 Spain, Zach N             15 GAAC-MA              5:41.56    5:11.23        
                  27.91       59.07 (31.16)     1:30.58 (31.51)     2:02.54 (31.96)
        2:34.08 (31.54)     3:06.32 (32.24)     3:38.33 (32.01)     4:10.14 (31.81)
        4:41.68 (31.54)     5:11.23 (29.55)                                        
  5 O'Hara, Patrick J         15 GAAC-MA              5:39.01    5:11.70        
                  28.04       58.87 (30.83)     1:30.26 (31.39)     2:02.19 (31.93)
        2:34.41 (32.22)     3:06.18 (31.77)     3:38.03 (31.85)     4:10.12 (32.09)
        4:41.80 (31.68)     5:11.70 (29.90)                                        
  6 Arsever, Marc L           16 GAAC-MA              7:07.41    5:15.25        
                  26.60       57.21 (30.61)     1:29.49 (32.28)     2:02.66 (33.17)
        2:35.29 (32.63)     3:07.86 (32.57)     3:41.01 (33.15)     4:13.92 (32.91)
        4:46.39 (32.47)     5:15.25 (28.86)                                        
  7 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               5:07.46    5:17.42        
                  27.39       58.14 (30.75)     1:29.38 (31.24)     2:00.67 (31.29)
        2:32.36 (31.69)     3:04.77 (32.41)     3:37.66 (32.89)     4:11.31 (33.65)
        4:44.87 (33.56)     5:17.42 (32.55)                                        
  8 Prevost, Jackson T        15 LAC-MA               5:26.98    5:24.08        
                  27.76       58.47 (30.71)     1:30.03 (31.56)     2:02.14 (32.11)
        2:34.83 (32.69)     3:08.28 (33.45)     3:42.13 (33.85)     4:16.37 (34.24)
        4:50.71 (34.34)     5:24.08 (33.37)                                        
  9 Blatney, August E         15 GAAC-MA                   NT    5:24.81        
                  29.10     1:00.97 (31.87)     1:33.92 (32.95)     2:06.78 (32.86)
        2:39.99 (33.21)     3:13.27 (33.28)     3:46.68 (33.41)     4:19.96 (33.28)
        4:52.84 (32.88)     5:24.81 (31.97)                                        
 10 Keagy, Ryan P             16 PWAC-MA              5:22.60    5:30.70        
                  28.20       59.47 (31.27)     1:32.06 (32.59)     2:05.23 (33.17)
        2:39.47 (34.24)     3:13.72 (34.25)     3:48.23 (34.51)     4:22.85 (34.62)
        4:57.32 (34.47)     5:30.70 (33.38)                                        
 11 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              5:50.53    5:32.95        
                  29.88     1:03.23 (33.35)     1:36.97 (33.74)     2:10.84 (33.87)
        2:45.01 (34.17)     3:19.01 (34.00)     3:53.37 (34.36)     4:27.02 (33.65)
        5:00.59 (33.57)     5:32.95 (32.36)                                        
 12 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                5:49.29    5:33.82        
                  29.46     1:02.69 (33.23)     1:36.75 (34.06)     2:10.85 (34.10)
        2:45.16 (34.31)     3:19.59 (34.43)     3:53.99 (34.40)     4:27.78 (33.79)
        5:01.46 (33.68)     5:33.82 (32.36)                                        
 13 Besnoff, Tyler I          15 LAC-MA               5:49.45    5:35.36        
                  29.33     1:02.62 (33.29)     1:36.55 (33.93)     2:10.59 (34.04)
        2:45.25 (34.66)     3:19.71 (34.46)     3:53.93 (34.22)     4:28.20 (34.27)
        5:02.22 (34.02)     5:35.36 (33.14)                                        
 14 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              5:42.90    5:37.78        
                  30.69     1:04.71 (34.02)     1:39.33 (34.62)     2:13.92 (34.59)
        2:48.80 (34.88)     3:23.16 (34.36)     3:57.95 (34.79)     4:31.97 (34.02)
        5:05.49 (33.52)     5:37.78 (32.29)                                        
 15 Doran, Tommy E            13 UN-MA                5:48.27    5:42.13        
                  31.27     1:05.14 (33.87)     1:40.19 (35.05)     2:15.08 (34.89)
        2:49.07 (33.99)     3:23.60 (34.53)     3:58.48 (34.88)     4:33.77 (35.29)
        5:08.06 (34.29)     5:42.13 (34.07)                                        
 16 Ivanovic, Aleksandar Z    13 RAYS-MA              5:46.11    5:42.78        
                  30.23     1:04.60 (34.37)     1:39.69 (35.09)     2:14.45 (34.76)
        2:49.42 (34.97)     3:24.98 (35.56)     4:00.23 (35.25)     4:34.97 (34.74)
        5:09.68 (34.71)     5:42.78 (33.10)                                        
 17 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               6:04.90    6:09.22        
                  31.96     1:08.69 (36.73)     1:45.86 (37.17)     2:23.91 (38.05)
        3:01.79 (37.88)     3:40.06 (38.27)     4:18.33 (38.27)     4:56.46 (38.13)
        5:33.50 (37.04)     6:09.22 (35.72)                                        
 18 Cawley, Dylan J           12 GAAC-MA              6:29.86    6:30.19        
                  34.82     1:15.08 (40.26)     1:54.48 (39.40)     2:34.59 (40.11)
        3:14.78 (40.19)     3:54.42 (39.64)     4:33.90 (39.48)     5:13.15 (39.25)
        5:52.13 (38.98)     6:30.19 (38.06)                                        
 19 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               7:18.07    6:32.98        
                  34.26     1:13.43 (39.17)     1:54.27 (40.84)     2:35.00 (40.73)
        3:16.31 (41.31)     3:56.43 (40.12)     4:38.19 (41.76)     5:18.12 (39.93)
        5:58.66 (40.54)     6:32.98 (34.32)                                        
 20 Alderson, Spencer E       11 HHAA-MA              7:02.72    6:33.05        
                  33.86     1:12.80 (38.94)     1:53.32 (40.52)     2:33.11 (39.79)
        3:14.45 (41.34)     3:55.35 (40.90)     4:36.53 (41.18)     5:17.27 (40.74)
        5:57.55 (40.28)     6:33.05 (35.50)                                        
 21 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              6:57.20    6:49.27        
                  36.89     1:18.42 (41.53)     2:00.03 (41.61)     2:41.30 (41.27)
        3:24.28 (42.98)     4:06.55 (42.27)     4:47.87 (41.32)     5:29.16 (41.29)
        6:10.41 (41.25)     6:49.27 (38.86)                                        
 22 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA              6:56.13    6:59.78        
                  34.58     1:15.39 (40.81)     1:53.09 (37.70)     2:40.67 (47.58)
        3:23.68 (43.01)     4:06.41 (42.73)     4:50.10 (43.69)     5:34.12 (44.02)
        6:18.32 (44.20)     6:59.78 (41.46)                                        
 23 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                   NT    7:02.53        
                  35.51     1:17.46 (41.95)                             2:42.70 ( )
        3:26.51 (43.81)                             4:54.66 ( )     5:38.79 (44.13)
        6:21.98 (43.19)     7:02.53 (40.55)                                        
 -- Fernando, Kennith T       13 HQH-NJ               7:19.98         NS        
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  MAJO Junior Olympics
          31.39  A
          35.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA                32.10      30.74 MAJO   
  2 O'Connor, Bryn C           9 HHAA-MA                33.90      33.08 BB     
  3 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC-MA                32.05      33.13 BB     
  4 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                 33.52      33.22 BB     
  5 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 34.44      33.31 BB     
  6 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA                34.53      34.18 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Beck, Elaine G            10 HHAA-MA                   NT      34.12 BB     
  2 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                 35.97      34.29 BB     
  3 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F     9 HHAA-MA                38.64      36.47        
  4 Wigginton, Sammie L        9 HHAA-MA                   NT      36.87        
  5 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL-MA                37.91      37.03        
  6 Jenkins, Asata N          10 CHEL-MA                41.46      37.14        
  7 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                 36.49      37.68        
  8 Hill, Tierney E            9 CHEL-MA                37.52      37.69        
  9 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA                40.02      38.09        
 10 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                36.63      38.13        
 11 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA                 41.27      39.19        
 12 Summer, Megan E            9 HHAA-MA                40.43      39.63        
 13 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                39.86      39.72        
 14 Amaev, Kaitlin             9 ORCA-MA                50.08      39.82        
 15 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA                 41.99      39.90        
 16 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                44.46      40.18        
 17 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP-MA                40.20      40.33        
 18 McCord-Amasis, Amara      10 CHEL-MA                38.08      40.52        
 19 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA                44.13      40.85        
 20 Ali, Hanane A             10 SERP-MA                42.95      41.10        
 21 Cassidy, Rosie K          10 GAAC-MA                   NT      41.24        
 22 Schadel, Emmaline A       10 CHEL-MA                   NT      41.92        
 22 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA                41.32      41.92        
 24 Karpinski, Vetta F         9 SERP-MA                40.53      41.97        
 25 Bechtel, Lyla R            9 CHEL-MA                   NT      42.76        
 26 Meyers, Kayleigh M         9 TWAC-MA              1:22.21      44.05        
 27 Hartwell, Klara E          9 CHEL-MA                48.61      51.19        
 28 MacDougall, Cate S         9 CHEL-MA                57.27      56.68        
 -- Smith, Cara A              9 TWAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Cesare, Jordana N         10 TWAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Diffily-Kenney, Nora       9 SERP-MA                41.44         NS        
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  MAJO Junior Olympics
          30.99  A
          34.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA                30.99      30.67 MAJO   
  2 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                30.65      31.37 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA                31.06      30.55 MAJO   
  2 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                33.83      32.26 BB     
  3 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 32.28      32.71 BB     
  4 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA                34.44      33.40 BB     
  5 Christie, Colin M          9 RAYS-MA                34.43      33.67 BB     
  6 Summer, Josh S            10 HHAA-MA                34.28      34.60        
C - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                35.15      33.63 BB     
  2 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC-MA                34.66      33.97 BB     
  3 Kyrnychuk, Robert O       10 ORCA-MA                35.39      34.96        
  4 McLaughlin, Ryan P         9 RAYS-MA                36.55      35.69        
  5 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA                    NT      36.71        
  6 Alderson, Cooper R         9 HHAA-MA                40.61      36.88        
  7 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA                39.74      37.28        
  8 Baran, Colin M             9 GAAC-MA                39.14      37.67        
  9 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA                36.52      37.70        
 10 Sanders, Tavis A           9 SERP-MA                   NT      37.99        
 11 Huang, Aaron J            10 SERP-MA                39.26      38.09        
 12 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                38.24      39.42        
 13 Shinjiashvili, Nodari      9 ORCA-MA                42.33      40.53        
 14 Paterson, Henry D          9 LAC-MA                 38.89      40.55        
 15 McManus, Bennett W        10 RAYS-MA                39.88      40.98        
 16 McManus, Andrew E          9 RAYS-MA                41.87      41.00        
 17 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA                42.98      41.08        
 18 Pfeffer, Asher D           9 GAAC-MA                44.70      41.40        
 19 Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA                42.75      43.57        
 20 Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA                   NT      53.71        
 -- Cai, Andrew Q              9 GAAC-MA                47.01         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Weber, John               10 CHEL-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Bowers, Dean              10 WCAC-MA                42.27         NS        
 -- Klein, Max J              10 WCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Klein, Chase A            10 WCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Shum, Martin C            10 ORCA-MA                52.18         NS        
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA               1:03.42    1:05.86        
                  31.75     1:05.86 (34.11)                                        
  2 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               1:09.49    1:07.07        
                  32.65     1:07.07 (34.42)                                        
  3 Antonacio, Caroline G     15 GAAC-MA              1:04.85    1:07.23        
                  32.00     1:07.23 (35.23)                                        
  4 Sohlberg, Nancy C         15 Sac-MA               1:05.93    1:07.64        
                  33.10     1:07.64 (34.54)                                        
  5 McHugh, Bridget K         17 CHEL-MA              1:09.78    1:08.75        
                  32.92     1:08.75 (35.83)                                        
  6 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP-MA              1:08.88    1:10.53        
                  34.40     1:10.53 (36.13)                                        
  7 Delosrios, Isabel N       17 CHEL-MA              1:10.17    1:11.19        
                  35.07     1:11.19 (36.12)                                        
  8 Luckey, Azaria S          16 SERP-MA              1:13.58    1:12.15        
                  34.71     1:12.15 (37.44)                                        
  9 Sugra, Anna M             16 LAC-MA               1:12.00    1:13.26        
                  36.18     1:13.26 (37.08)                                        
 10 Nagle, Molly E            15 LAC-MA               1:15.15    1:15.01        
                  36.55     1:15.01 (38.46)                                        
 11 Henry, Mikayla M          16 SERP-MA              1:21.42    1:20.39        
 12 McGillis, Micaela R       17 CHEL-MA              1:27.45    1:27.47        
                  42.24     1:27.47 (45.23)                                        
 -- Thomas, Anisah T          16 SERP-MA              1:08.80         NS        
 -- Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              1:06.00         NS        
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palau, Ian T              17 UN-MA                  53.17      59.81 MASR   
                  27.72       59.81 (32.09)                                        
  2 Anderson, Zach N          16 RAYS-MA                58.06    1:00.96        
                  29.89     1:00.96 (31.07)                                        
  3 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               1:00.82    1:03.48        
                  31.22     1:03.48 (32.26)                                        
  4 O'Hara, Patrick J         15 GAAC-MA              1:03.48    1:03.73        
                  31.01     1:03.73 (32.72)                                        
  5 Keagy, Ryan P             16 PWAC-MA              1:04.71    1:04.53        
                  30.24     1:04.53 (34.29)                                        
  6 Ronayne, Tommy J          15 RAYS-MA              1:04.60    1:04.54        
                  31.14     1:04.54 (33.40)                                        
  7 Besnoff, Tyler I          15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:08.10        
                  32.82     1:08.10 (35.28)                                        
 -- Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP-MA              1:11.81         NS        
 -- Jones, Myles C            15 SERP-MA              1:22.57         NS        
 -- Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP-MA              1:20.00         NS        
 -- Forde, Jack P             16 GAAC-MA              1:01.47         NS        
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:19.29  A
        1:30.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Bryn C           9 HHAA-MA              1:21.97    1:17.74 MAJO   
                  38.21     1:17.74 (39.53)                                        
  2 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA              1:21.77    1:18.40 MAJO   
                  38.71     1:18.40 (39.69)                                        
  3 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA               1:19.84    1:25.29 BB     
                  41.49     1:25.29 (43.80)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ                    NT    1:21.79 BB     
  2 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA               1:32.04    1:27.44 BB     
                  42.39     1:27.44 (45.05)                                        
  3 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.58 BB     
                  42.40     1:28.58 (46.18)                                        
  4 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F     9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:33.15        
                  45.09     1:33.15 (48.06)                                        
  5 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA              1:31.34    1:33.94        
                  46.32     1:33.94 (47.62)                                        
  6 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA              1:39.25    1:35.91        
                  47.48     1:35.91 (48.43)                                        
  7 Fernando, Swetha A        10 HQH-NJ                    NT    1:36.38        
                  47.67     1:36.38 (48.71)                                        
  8 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:36.64        
                  48.36     1:36.64 (48.28)                                        
  9 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP-MA              1:37.68    1:39.28        
                  47.32     1:39.28 (51.96)                                        
 10 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:43.04        
                  50.55     1:43.04 (52.49)                                        
 11 Ali, Hanane A             10 SERP-MA              1:50.65    1:43.14        
                  49.16     1:43.14 (53.98)                                        
 12 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA              1:41.24    1:44.06        
                  50.45     1:44.06 (53.61)                                        
 13 Amaev, Kaitlin             9 ORCA-MA              1:59.30    1:45.20        
 14 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:46.29        
                  52.22     1:46.29 (54.07)                                        
 15 Karpinski, Vetta F         9 SERP-MA                   NT    1:47.45        
 -- Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.93          DQ (48.30)                                        
 -- Diffily-Kenney, Nora       9 SERP-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.19  A
        1:19.29  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:29.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              1:23.62    1:24.36 BB     
                  41.80     1:24.36 (42.56)                                        
  2 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA              1:28.52    1:27.23 BB     
  3 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA              1:28.26    1:27.85 BB     
                  42.97     1:27.85 (44.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kyrnychuk, Robert O       10 ORCA-MA              1:29.75    1:27.47 BB     
                  41.05     1:27.47 (46.42)                                        
  2 Summer, Josh S            10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:28.49 BB     
                  44.83     1:28.49 (43.66)                                        
  3 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA              1:32.62    1:28.86 BB     
                  44.45     1:28.86 (44.41)                                        
  4 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:29.07 BB     
                  43.07     1:29.07 (46.00)                                        
  5 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:34.00    1:29.92        
                  43.40     1:29.92 (46.52)                                        
  6 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA              1:30.09    1:32.52        
                  44.66     1:32.52 (47.86)                                        
  7 McManus, Andrew E          9 RAYS-MA                   NT    1:36.55        
  8 Paterson, Henry D          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:37.14        
                  47.39     1:37.14 (49.75)                                        
  9 Huang, Aaron J            10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:38.71        
                  47.80     1:38.71 (50.91)                                        
 10 McManus, Bennett W        10 RAYS-MA              1:35.01    1:39.02        
                  47.53     1:39.02 (51.49)                                        
 11 Sanders, Tavis A           9 SERP-MA                   NT    1:42.95        
                  50.87     1:42.95 (52.08)                                        
 12 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:43.19        
                  51.97     1:43.19 (51.22)                                        
 13 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA              1:48.45    1:45.55        
                  50.17     1:45.55 (55.38)                                        
 14 Pfeffer, Asher D           9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:46.00        
                  50.74     1:46.00 (55.26)                                        
 15 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA              1:53.15    1:52.55        
                  54.25     1:52.55 (58.30)                                        
 16 Shinjiashvili, Nodari      9 ORCA-MA              1:47.75    1:52.68        
 17 Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA              2:08.71    2:05.02        
                  59.74   2:05.02 (1:05.28)                                        
 18 Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:07.40        
                  58.67   2:07.40 (1:08.73)                                        
 -- Cai, Andrew Q              9 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  58.23        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Shum, Martin C            10 ORCA-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.59  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Aileen A          15 Sac-MA               2:36.02    2:35.28 MASR   
                  34.55     1:13.12 (38.57)     1:53.92 (40.80)     2:35.28 (41.36)
  2 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:48.60    2:48.52        
  3 Sohlberg, Nancy C         15 Sac-MA               2:44.45    2:48.82        
                  37.93     1:20.75 (42.82)     2:04.70 (43.95)     2:48.82 (44.12)
  4 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               2:46.52    2:48.91        
                  35.88     1:18.56 (42.68)     2:03.82 (45.26)     2:48.91 (45.09)
  5 Nagle, Abby C             15 LAC-MA               2:51.41    2:51.44        
                  38.88     1:22.61 (43.73)     2:07.81 (45.20)     2:51.44 (43.63)
  6 Maus, Anna S              16 CHEL-MA              2:52.40    2:54.09        
                  39.91     1:23.99 (44.08)     2:09.48 (45.49)     2:54.09 (44.61)
  7 McBlain, Claire P         15 RAYS-MA              2:57.12    2:58.43        
                  40.25     1:25.48 (45.23)     2:12.27 (46.79)     2:58.43 (46.16)
  8 Henry, Mikayla M          16 SERP-MA              2:56.19    2:59.71        
                  39.47     1:22.83 (43.36)     2:10.18 (47.35)     2:59.71 (49.53)
  9 Hegde, Ruchi              14 UN-MA                     NT    3:01.14        
                  39.79     1:27.07 (47.28)     2:14.49 (47.42)     3:01.14 (46.65)
 10 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA           NT    3:06.94        
                  43.19     1:31.81 (48.62)     2:20.17 (48.36)     3:06.94 (46.77)
 11 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                3:18.19    3:29.54        
                  47.89     1:41.15 (53.26)     2:36.05 (54.90)     3:29.54 (53.49)
 12 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:39.87        
                  51.70     1:48.83 (57.13)     2:46.43 (57.60)     3:39.87 (53.44)
 -- Atkinson, Emma R          16 GAAC-MA              2:34.91         NS        
 -- Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              3:01.19         NS        
 -- Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA              2:59.42         NS        
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.29  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arsever, Marc L           16 GAAC-MA              2:34.75    2:30.63        
                  32.24     1:10.58 (38.34)     1:50.71 (40.13)     2:30.63 (39.92)
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      2:48.55    2:36.06        
                  35.72     1:15.77 (40.05)     1:56.22 (40.45)     2:36.06 (39.84)
  3 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                2:54.43    2:40.09        
                  36.34     1:17.30 (40.96)     1:59.39 (42.09)     2:40.09 (40.70)
  4 Prevost, Jackson T        15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:41.65        
                  35.93     1:17.71 (41.78)     2:00.91 (43.20)     2:41.65 (40.74)
  5 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              3:17.33    2:47.52        
                  37.51     1:19.95 (42.44)     2:04.07 (44.12)     2:47.52 (43.45)
  6 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:46.86    2:47.96        
                  37.93     1:20.99 (43.06)     2:04.47 (43.48)     2:47.96 (43.49)
  7 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA              2:41.09    2:48.26        
                  36.39     1:18.60 (42.21)     2:02.78 (44.18)     2:48.26 (45.48)
  8 Doran, Tommy E            13 UN-MA                2:49.15    2:49.30        
                  38.62     1:21.98 (43.36)     2:05.29 (43.31)     2:49.30 (44.01)
  9 O'Hara, Patrick J         15 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:52.42        
                  38.86     1:22.23 (43.37)     2:07.22 (44.99)     2:52.42 (45.20)
 10 Ivanovic, Aleksandar Z    13 RAYS-MA              3:29.29    3:10.50        
                  42.50     1:31.56 (49.06)     2:21.65 (50.09)     3:10.50 (48.85)
 11 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              3:10.55    3:12.30        
                  44.02     1:33.34 (49.32)     2:24.67 (51.33)     3:12.30 (47.63)
 12 Summer, Josh S            10 HHAA-MA              3:27.79    3:29.23        
                  48.04     1:40.37 (52.33)     2:35.74 (55.37)     3:29.23 (53.49)
 13 Preihs, Colin W           12 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:56.21        
                  53.91   1:54.14 (1:00.23)   2:54.95 (1:00.81)   3:56.21 (1:01.26)
 -- Bowers, Griffin J         15 WCAC-MA              2:30.92         NS        
 -- O'Reardon, Edward J       17 TWAC-MA              2:52.46         NS        
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.59  MAJO Junior Olympics
          41.79  A
          47.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Lydia R         10 UN-MA                  36.32      35.15 MAJO   
  2 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA                36.94      36.85 MAJO   
  3 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA                40.42      38.08 MAJO   
BB - Division  
  1 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ                 45.61      44.21 BB     
  2 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC-MA                46.13      46.59 BB     
  3 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                45.83      47.61        
C - Division  
  1 Beck, Elaine G            10 HHAA-MA                   NT      45.98 BB     
  2 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                 48.64      46.27 BB     
  3 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL-MA                48.89      46.88 BB     
  4 Wigginton, Sammie L        9 HHAA-MA                47.61      47.22 BB     
  5 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA                50.14      48.03        
  6 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                 48.37      49.36        
  7 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                 49.75      49.75        
  8 Jones, Camryn L            9 HHAA-MA                51.10      49.77        
  8 O'Connor, Bryn C           9 HHAA-MA                   NT      49.77        
 10 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA                47.54      50.09        
 10 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA                51.71      50.09        
 12 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F     9 HHAA-MA                51.77      51.04        
 13 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                52.61      52.54        
 14 McCord-Amasis, Amara      10 CHEL-MA                   NT      53.41        
 15 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                53.14      54.20        
 16 Summer, Megan E            9 HHAA-MA                53.67      54.27        
 17 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA                 53.45      54.41        
 18 Ali, Hanane A             10 SERP-MA                59.22      55.30        
 19 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA                 55.38      55.52        
 20 Bechtel, Lyla R            9 CHEL-MA                56.43      55.76        
 21 Schadel, Emmaline A       10 CHEL-MA                   NT      56.20        
 22 Meyers, Kayleigh M         9 TWAC-MA                   NT      56.25        
 23 Hartwell, Klara E          9 CHEL-MA                   NT      57.34        
 24 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA                58.40      58.61        
 25 Karpinski, Vetta F         9 SERP-MA                57.13      58.90        
 26 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP-MA              1:00.86    1:01.04        
 27 MacDougall, Cate S         9 CHEL-MA              1:05.26    1:04.79        
 -- Cassidy, Rosie K          10 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Hill, Tierney E            9 CHEL-MA                56.60         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Diffily-Kenney, Nora       9 SERP-MA                58.20         NS        
 -- Cesare, Jordana N         10 TWAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Smith, Cara A              9 TWAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  BB
          40.99  A
          42.09  MAJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA                42.28      42.37        
  2 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC-MA                42.12      43.92        
  3 Summer, Josh S            10 HHAA-MA                44.68      44.98        
  4 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA                46.57      45.06        
  5 Christie, Colin M          9 RAYS-MA                50.60      45.88        
  6 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                47.08      46.05        
  7 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                47.61      47.40        
  8 Klein, Chase A            10 WCAC-MA                   NT      49.90        
  9 Baran, Colin M             9 GAAC-MA                   NT      50.49        
 10 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA                    NT      52.39        
 11 Alderson, Cooper R         9 HHAA-MA                   NT      52.96        
 12 McManus, Andrew E          9 RAYS-MA                56.57      58.33        
 13 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                   NT      59.18        
 14 McManus, Bennett W        10 RAYS-MA                56.09      59.23        
 15 McLaughlin, Ryan P         9 RAYS-MA              1:02.33      59.38        
 16 Klein, Max J              10 WCAC-MA                   NT      59.53        
 17 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA              1:11.16    1:01.00        
 18 Paterson, Henry D          9 LAC-MA                 59.29    1:01.23        
 19 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA              1:05.44    1:02.18        
 -- Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Sanders, Tavis A           9 SERP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Huang, Aaron J            10 SERP-MA                51.44         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Weber, John               10 CHEL-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Bowers, Dean              10 WCAC-MA                58.31         NS        
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Aileen A          15 Sac-MA               1:04.74    1:05.26        
                  30.28     1:05.26 (34.98)                                        
  2 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              1:06.27    1:09.41        
                  33.05     1:09.41 (36.36)                                        
  3 Luckey, Azaria S          16 SERP-MA              1:08.49    1:10.88        
                  31.29     1:10.88 (39.59)                                        
  4 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP-MA              1:08.98    1:11.64        
  5 Dolan, Abby M             15 HHAA-MA              1:26.61    1:21.27        
                  35.92     1:21.27 (45.35)                                        
  6 Henry, Mikayla M          16 SERP-MA              1:32.56    1:36.38        
                  43.79     1:36.38 (52.59)                                        
 -- Thomas, Anisah T          16 SERP-MA              1:14.78         NS        
 -- Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA              1:07.16         NS        
 -- Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              1:33.38         NS        
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.39  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 mcFadden, Liam G          16 CHEL-MA                57.77      56.14 MASR   
                  26.59       56.14 (29.55)                                        
  2 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA                 58.04      59.35        
                  27.64       59.35 (31.71)                                        
  3 Palau, Ian T              17 UN-MA                  57.28    1:00.84        
                  26.68     1:00.84 (34.16)                                        
  4 Ronayne, Tommy J          15 RAYS-MA              1:00.48    1:01.81        
                  29.65     1:01.81 (32.16)                                        
  5 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA              1:02.40    1:05.04        
                  29.61     1:05.04 (35.43)                                        
 -- Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP-MA              1:06.72         NS        
 -- Forde, Jack P             16 GAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Jones, Myles C            15 SERP-MA              1:27.79         NS        
 -- Bowers, Griffin J         15 WCAC-MA              1:12.07         NS        
 -- Carrozza, Jon             18 WCAC-MA                57.97         NS        
 -- Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP-MA              1:17.08         NS        
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.49  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:24.09  A
        1:39.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Lydia R         10 UN-MA                1:11.71    1:08.29 MAJO   
                  31.98     1:08.29 (36.31)                                        
  2 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                1:22.17    1:34.69 BB     
                  43.07     1:34.69 (51.62)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Castela, Emily H          10 HQH-NJ                    NT    1:24.97 BB     
  2 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:29.51 BB     
                  39.65     1:29.51 (49.86)                                        
  3 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:32.86 BB     
                  42.49     1:32.86 (50.37)                                        
  4 Fernando, Swetha A        10 HQH-NJ               1:47.74    1:42.29        
                  44.85     1:42.29 (57.44)                                        
  5 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:48.75        
  6 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP-MA              1:53.07    1:59.22        
                  53.11   1:59.22 (1:06.11)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:23.49  A
        1:24.39  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:37.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:27.62    1:29.39 BB     
                  39.43     1:29.39 (49.96)                                        
  2 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              1:29.12    1:35.22 BB     
                  43.10     1:35.22 (52.12)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA              1:36.61    1:35.64 BB     
                  45.01     1:35.64 (50.63)                                        
 -- Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA              1:25.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  39.20          DQ (48.07)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA              1:38.20    1:35.14 BB     
                  44.81     1:35.14 (50.33)                                        
  2 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA              1:51.56    1:55.13        
                  52.67   1:55.13 (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.29  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Aileen A          15 Sac-MA               2:20.65    2:20.24        
                  31.00     1:07.70 (36.70)     1:47.34 (39.64)     2:20.24 (32.90)
  2 Sohlberg, Nancy C         15 Sac-MA               2:25.65    2:27.34        
                  34.38     1:10.55 (36.17)     1:53.62 (43.07)     2:27.34 (33.72)
  3 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               2:26.67    2:28.55        
                  32.00     1:10.17 (38.17)     1:53.87 (43.70)     2:28.55 (34.68)
  4 Sugra, Anna M             16 LAC-MA               2:30.79    2:29.37        
                  33.34     1:12.25 (38.91)     1:56.48 (44.23)     2:29.37 (32.89)
  5 Delosrios, Isabel N       17 CHEL-MA              2:32.81    2:29.94        
                  33.18     1:11.37 (38.19)     1:56.84 (45.47)     2:29.94 (33.10)
  6 McBlain, Claire P         15 RAYS-MA              2:28.17    2:31.45        
                  32.07     1:10.71 (38.64)     1:57.79 (47.08)     2:31.45 (33.66)
  7 McHugh, Bridget K         17 CHEL-MA              2:50.20    2:31.63        
                  32.93     1:10.64 (37.71)     1:57.74 (47.10)     2:31.63 (33.89)
  8 Nagle, Abby C             15 LAC-MA               2:32.74    2:32.32        
                  34.56     1:13.99 (39.43)     1:57.81 (43.82)     2:32.32 (34.51)
  9 Maus, Anna S              16 CHEL-MA                   NT    2:32.87        
                  32.00     1:12.32 (40.32)     1:59.31 (46.99)     2:32.87 (33.56)
 10 Luckey, Azaria S          16 SERP-MA              2:27.39    2:35.57        
                  32.94     1:11.56 (38.62)     1:58.52 (46.96)     2:35.57 (37.05)
 11 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP-MA              2:35.07    2:37.21        
                  32.28     1:13.51 (41.23)     2:01.44 (47.93)     2:37.21 (35.77)
 12 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              2:34.10    2:42.10        
                  34.95     1:15.48 (40.53)     2:05.90 (50.42)     2:42.10 (36.20)
 13 Nagle, Molly E            15 LAC-MA               2:45.65    2:48.40        
                  37.75     1:18.32 (40.57)     2:10.01 (51.69)     2:48.40 (38.39)
 14 McGillis, Micaela R       17 CHEL-MA              3:14.77    3:11.62        
                  39.93     1:29.86 (49.93)     2:26.01 (56.15)     3:11.62 (45.61)
 -- Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              2:33.66         NS        
 -- Thomas, Anisah T          16 SERP-MA              2:30.12         NS        
 -- Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              3:19.00         NS        
 -- Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA              2:32.42         NS        
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.39  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               2:07.25    2:10.54 MASR   
                  27.86     1:01.13 (33.27)     1:40.62 (39.49)     2:10.54 (29.92)
  2 Ronayne, Tommy J          15 RAYS-MA              2:09.24    2:13.24        
                  28.81     1:03.48 (34.67)     1:43.76 (40.28)     2:13.24 (29.48)
  3 Keagy, Ryan P             16 PWAC-MA              2:17.10    2:14.59        
                  29.42     1:03.48 (34.06)     1:42.61 (39.13)     2:14.59 (31.98)
  4 Prevost, Jackson T        15 LAC-MA               2:21.09    2:16.64        
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)     1:45.31 (42.40)     2:16.64 (31.33)
  5 O'Hara, Patrick J         15 GAAC-MA              2:23.90    2:17.49        
                  29.14     1:03.99 (34.85)     1:46.67 (42.68)     2:17.49 (30.82)
  6 Blatney, August E         15 GAAC-MA              2:22.64    2:17.53        
                  30.45     1:04.48 (34.03)     1:45.91 (41.43)     2:17.53 (31.62)
  7 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA              2:20.00    2:23.84        
                  30.11     1:06.48 (36.37)     1:50.00 (43.52)     2:23.84 (33.84)
  8 Besnoff, Tyler I          15 LAC-MA               2:23.18    2:23.88        
                  32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)     1:50.96 (41.26)     2:23.88 (32.92)
  9 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              2:56.90    2:41.39        
                  36.64     1:20.23 (43.59)     2:05.53 (45.30)     2:41.39 (35.86)
 -- Jones, Myles C            15 SERP-MA              3:11.89         NS        
 -- Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP-MA              2:48.37         NS        
 -- Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP-MA              2:38.86         NS        
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.39  MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:52.69  A
        3:15.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Lydia R         10 UN-MA                2:28.99    2:29.69 MAJO   
                  31.96     1:11.77 (39.81)     1:57.39 (45.62)     2:29.69 (32.30)
BB - Division  
  1 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                2:56.43    2:59.05 BB     
                  40.97     1:29.48 (48.51)     2:20.59 (51.11)     2:59.05 (38.46)
  2 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ               2:58.89    3:03.17 BB     
                  41.81     1:27.55 (45.74)     2:22.64 (55.09)     3:03.17 (40.53)
  3 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA               3:07.21    3:07.98 BB     
                  43.96     1:32.19 (48.23)     2:26.27 (54.08)     3:07.98 (41.71)
  4 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA              3:13.07    3:14.35 BB     
                  43.71     1:34.74 (51.03)     2:32.34 (57.60)     3:14.35 (42.01)
  5 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA               3:10.81    3:16.93        
                  44.82   3:16.93 (2:32.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Castela, Emily H          10 HQH-NJ                    NT    2:54.97 BB     
                  40.54     1:28.67 (48.13)     2:18.03 (49.36)     2:54.97 (36.94)
  2 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:11.27 BB     
                  42.64     1:30.62 (47.98)     2:29.05 (58.43)     3:11.27 (42.22)
  3 Beck, Elaine G            10 HHAA-MA                   NT    3:22.37        
                  44.87     1:38.39 (53.52)     2:37.75 (59.36)     3:22.37 (44.62)
  4 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA              3:26.45    3:30.45        
                  54.22     1:48.40 (54.18)     2:44.35 (55.95)     3:30.45 (46.10)
  5 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA              3:38.15    3:32.29        
                  45.32   1:45.69 (1:00.37)     2:41.20 (55.51)     3:32.29 (51.09)
  6 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:39.07        
                  51.32     1:44.53 (53.21)   3:39.07 (1:54.54)                    
  7 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:40.98        
                                1:44.34 ( )   2:46.88 (1:02.54)     3:40.98 (54.10)
  8 Ali, Hanane A             10 SERP-MA              3:54.09    3:45.25        
                  52.84     1:50.99 (58.15)   2:55.70 (1:04.71)     3:45.25 (49.55)
  9 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:58.72        
                1:01.38     1:59.33 (57.95)   3:58.72 (1:59.39)                    
 -- DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA                   NT   X2:44.89 MAJO   
                  39.66     1:21.66 (42.00)     2:08.95 (47.29)     2:44.89 (35.94)
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.99  A
        2:52.69  MAJO Junior Olympics
        3:13.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA              2:57.87    2:57.83 BB     
                  39.74     1:27.79 (48.05)     2:21.34 (53.55)     2:57.83 (36.49)
  2 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA              3:01.02    2:59.46 BB     
                  42.37     1:29.90 (47.53)     2:21.71 (51.81)     2:59.46 (37.75)
  3 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              3:03.93    3:00.34 BB     
                  42.86     1:27.70 (44.84)     2:22.83 (55.13)     3:00.34 (37.51)
  4 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA              3:06.47    3:04.21 BB     
                  45.03     1:30.63 (45.60)     2:25.36 (54.73)     3:04.21 (38.85)
  5 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               3:01.46    3:07.25 BB     
                  42.08     1:28.11 (46.03)     2:27.80 (59.69)     3:07.25 (39.45)
C - Division  
  1 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA              3:34.86    3:27.77        
                  45.89     1:40.97 (55.08)   2:41.00 (1:00.03)     3:27.77 (46.77)
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA                 26.02      26.40        
  2 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP-MA                26.46      26.55        
  3 Maus, Anna S              16 CHEL-MA                26.97      26.59        
  4 Luckey, Azaria S          16 SERP-MA                26.16      27.16        
  5 Antonacio, Caroline G     15 GAAC-MA                25.91      27.21        
  6 Sugra, Anna M             16 LAC-MA                 26.85      27.55        
  7 Sohlberg, Nancy C         15 Sac-MA                 28.64      28.13        
  8 Nagle, Abby C             15 LAC-MA                 28.33      28.53        
  9 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA                 27.28      28.58        
 10 McHugh, Bridget K         17 CHEL-MA                28.19      28.64        
 11 Delosrios, Isabel N       17 CHEL-MA                28.41      28.65        
 12 Nagle, Molly E            15 LAC-MA                 29.16      30.53        
 13 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA                28.52      30.55        
 14 Dolan, Abby M             15 HHAA-MA                33.03      31.92        
 15 Henry, Mikayla M          16 SERP-MA                30.73      32.29        
 16 McGillis, Micaela R       17 CHEL-MA                32.86      34.36        
 -- Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA                27.79         NS        
 -- Thomas, Anisah T          16 SERP-MA                27.06         NS        
 -- Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA                33.37         NS        
 -- Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA                26.89         NS        
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.39  MASR MA Senior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arsever, Marc L           16 GAAC-MA                22.82      23.21 MASR   
  2 Prevost, Jackson T        15 LAC-MA                 23.78      23.98        
  3 Palau, Ian T              17 UN-MA                  22.99      23.99        
  4 mcFadden, Liam G          16 CHEL-MA                24.84      24.40        
  5 Blatney, August E         15 GAAC-MA                25.07      24.56        
  6 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA                24.29      25.15        
  7 Anderson, Zach N          16 RAYS-MA                24.19      25.26        
  8 Ronayne, Tommy J          15 RAYS-MA                25.00      25.41        
  9 Besnoff, Tyler I          15 LAC-MA                 25.43      26.37        
 10 O'Hara, Patrick J         15 GAAC-MA                26.74      26.38        
 11 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA                31.03      29.45        
 -- Jones, Myles C            15 SERP-MA                29.49         NS        
 -- Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP-MA                25.14         NS        
 -- Bowers, Griffin J         15 WCAC-MA                24.47         NS        
 -- Carrozza, Jon             18 WCAC-MA                24.63         NS        
 -- Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP-MA                28.54         NS        
 -- O'Reardon, Edward J       17 TWAC-MA                29.59         NS        
 -- Forde, Jack P             16 GAAC-MA                24.17         NS        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:03.09  A
        1:08.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chung, Alena S            12 RAYS-MA              1:01.23    1:01.31 A      
                  29.09     1:01.31 (32.22)                                        
  2 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     11 SERP-MA              1:02.41    1:02.48 A      
                  30.44     1:02.48 (32.04)                                        
 -- Phifer, Amanda R          11 NPAC-MA              1:02.49   X1:00.63 A      
                  28.68     1:00.63 (31.95)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:06.55    1:01.91 A      
                  29.98     1:01.91 (31.93)                                        
  2 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:06.05    1:04.90 BB     
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)                                        
  3 Anderson, Caroline E      12 RAYS-MA              1:03.96    1:05.19 BB     
  4 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              1:05.64    1:05.68 BB     
                  30.95     1:05.68 (34.73)                                        
  5 Varlaro, Makayla A        11 HHAA-MA              1:07.98    1:06.12 BB     
                  31.64     1:06.12 (34.48)                                        
  6 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              1:06.23    1:06.30 BB     
                  32.37     1:06.30 (33.93)                                        
  7 DeConti, Avery E          11 RAYS-MA              1:07.28    1:07.77 BB     
                  31.84     1:07.77 (35.93)                                        
 -- Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-MA                1:03.42   X1:03.78 BB     
                  30.91     1:03.78 (32.87)                                        
 -- Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              1:07.30         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Welchans, Abby L          12 LAC-MA               1:08.93    1:06.64 BB     
                  31.65     1:06.64 (34.99)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      1:08.87    1:06.85 BB     
                  32.59     1:06.85 (34.26)                                        
  3 Fazio, Elizabeth S        11 HHAA-MA              1:08.56    1:06.97 BB     
                  32.99     1:06.97 (33.98)                                        
  4 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC-MA              1:11.15    1:09.87        
                  33.78     1:09.87 (36.09)                                        
  5 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              1:08.57    1:11.20        
                  34.02     1:11.20 (37.18)                                        
  6 Ryan, Juliana R           12 HHAA-MA              1:18.36    1:11.23        
                  34.90     1:11.23 (36.33)                                        
  7 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              1:20.08    1:12.91        
                  36.00     1:12.91 (36.91)                                        
  8 McManus, Caitlin P        12 RAYS-MA              1:14.00    1:13.37        
  9 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA               1:21.65    1:13.47        
                  34.06     1:13.47 (39.41)                                        
 10 Wyatt, Julianna G         12 RAYS-MA              1:13.32    1:13.83        
                  35.53     1:13.83 (38.30)                                        
 11 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              1:13.47    1:14.28        
                  36.09     1:14.28 (38.19)                                        
 12 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:18.66    1:14.77        
                  36.19     1:14.77 (38.58)                                        
 13 Hackford, Emily C         11 RAYS-MA              1:13.05    1:14.86        
                  37.34     1:14.86 (37.52)                                        
 14 McFadden, Lucy G          11 CHEL-MA              1:15.07    1:18.49        
                  37.35     1:18.49 (41.14)                                        
 15 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA              1:27.95    1:21.10        
                  37.91     1:21.10 (43.19)                                        
 16 Gockley, Anna E           11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:25.56        
                  39.49     1:25.56 (46.07)                                        
 17 Tanzosh, Anna K           11 RAYS-MA              1:21.55    1:26.97        
                  39.57     1:26.97 (47.40)                                        
 18 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                   NT    1:27.01        
 19 Vinod, Hamsa              11 TWAC-MA              1:41.17    1:31.81        
                  42.70     1:31.81 (49.11)                                        
 20 Schwab, Mary Ruth M       12 SERP-MA              1:44.21    1:47.07        
                  51.52     1:47.07 (55.55)                                        
 -- Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:11.82         DQ        
      False start
                  34.80          DQ (36.94)                                        
 -- Van Orden, Olivia A       12 HQH-NJ               1:10.43         NS        
 -- Zaker, Maimoonah K        12 SERP-MA              1:41.76         NS        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:00.89  A
        1:05.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN-MA                  57.47      56.50 MAJO   
                  26.70       56.50 (29.80)                                        
  2 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA                58.91      59.82 MAJO   
                  27.97       59.82 (31.85)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              1:01.33    1:00.52 A      
                  28.77     1:00.52 (31.75)                                        
  2 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA              1:02.59    1:01.57 BB     
                  29.25     1:01.57 (32.32)                                        
  3 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA              1:05.12    1:01.68 BB     
                  28.91     1:01.68 (32.77)                                        
  4 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA              1:02.82    1:02.58 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              1:06.08    1:02.20 BB     
                  29.47     1:02.20 (32.73)                                        
  2 Carter, Caleb R           12 TWAC-MA              1:09.27    1:04.98 BB     
                  31.65     1:04.98 (33.33)                                        
  3 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP-MA              1:06.18    1:05.18 BB     
                  31.76     1:05.18 (33.42)                                        
  4 Cawley, Dylan J           12 GAAC-MA              1:06.42    1:07.27        
                  32.53     1:07.27 (34.74)                                        
  5 Alderson, Spencer E       11 HHAA-MA              1:11.20    1:07.39        
  6 Paterson, Aiden P         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:08.89        
                  33.13     1:08.89 (35.76)                                        
  7 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA              1:14.02    1:12.90        
                  34.44     1:12.90 (38.46)                                        
  8 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA              1:19.63    1:16.43        
  9 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA              1:17.56    1:16.58        
                  36.22     1:16.58 (40.36)                                        
 10 Podlubny, Michael S       12 ORCA-MA              1:18.36    1:18.74        
                  38.37     1:18.74 (40.37)                                        
 11 Vitali, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA              1:18.85    1:19.01        
                  37.32     1:19.01 (41.69)                                        
 12 Fulmor, Max I             12 CHEL-MA              1:20.23    1:19.32        
                  36.98     1:19.32 (42.34)                                        
 13 Crescenzo, Evan L         12 TWAC-MA              1:31.89    1:23.74        
                  38.54     1:23.74 (45.20)                                        
 14 Tavelishvili, Temuri G    12 ORCA-MA                   NT    1:24.07        
                  38.62     1:24.07 (45.45)                                        
 15 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.03        
                  41.33     1:28.03 (46.70)                                        
 16 Kudrynskyy, Denys         11 ORCA-MA                   NT    1:28.66        
 17 Shinjiashvili, Georgi     11 ORCA-MA              1:40.02    1:33.73        
 18 Sumin, Anthony S          11 ORCA-MA              1:31.74    1:34.68        
                  43.51     1:34.68 (51.17)                                        
 19 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA              1:38.30    1:38.04        
                  47.52     1:38.04 (50.52)                                        
 20 Bartschi, Ryan            11 CHEL-MA              1:48.98    1:38.19        
                  46.31     1:38.19 (51.88)                                        
 -- Decker, Cameron T         11 RAYS-MA              1:20.75         DQ        
      False start
                  39.33          DQ (45.20)                                        
 -- Kemezis, Brayden L        11 HHAA-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Ramsey, Brenamen C        11 RAYS-MA              1:18.71         NS        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.39  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:00.69  A
        1:05.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA                 58.42      56.56 A      
                  27.38       56.56 (29.18)                                        
  2 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              1:00.62      58.32 A      
                  27.76       58.32 (30.56)                                        
  3 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA                 58.98      58.77 A      
                  27.79       58.77 (30.98)                                        
  4 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               1:00.05    1:00.05 A      
                  28.68     1:00.05 (31.37)                                        
  5 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              1:00.07    1:00.22 A      
                  29.23     1:00.22 (30.99)                                        
  6 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA                 59.21    1:03.09 BB     
                  30.66     1:03.09 (32.43)                                        
  7 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC-MA                58.67    1:03.35 BB     
                  30.63     1:03.35 (32.72)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP-MA              1:03.91    1:01.30 BB     
                  29.41     1:01.30 (31.89)                                        
  2 Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HHAA-MA              1:02.66    1:02.04 BB     
                  29.59     1:02.04 (32.45)                                        
  3 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP-MA              1:03.32    1:02.12 BB     
                  30.16     1:02.12 (31.96)                                        
  4 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               1:01.31    1:02.18 BB     
                  30.02     1:02.18 (32.16)                                        
  5 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA               1:02.40    1:02.59 BB     
                  30.33     1:02.59 (32.26)                                        
  6 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              1:03.69    1:02.66 BB     
                  30.39     1:02.66 (32.27)                                        
  7 Tonn, Maddie R            14 RAYS-MA              1:02.91    1:03.05 BB     
                  29.87     1:03.05 (33.18)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL-MA              1:03.04    1:03.25 BB     
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)                                        
  9 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               1:02.08    1:03.93 BB     
                  30.23     1:03.93 (33.70)                                        
 10 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               1:05.36    1:08.05        
                  32.55     1:08.05 (35.50)                                        
 -- Smith, Grace E            13 RAYS-MA              1:04.45   X1:00.47 A      
                  28.95     1:00.47 (31.52)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA              1:06.01    1:05.83        
                  31.20     1:05.83 (34.63)                                        
  2 Ovalle, Alexa R           13 LAC-MA               1:14.98    1:07.07        
  3 Hartzel, Kayla            14 NAAC-MA              1:07.35    1:07.13        
                  31.65     1:07.13 (35.48)                                        
  4 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               1:05.96    1:07.78        
                  32.07     1:07.78 (35.71)                                        
  5 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              1:07.66    1:08.52        
                  32.84     1:08.52 (35.68)                                        
  6 Mafla, Veronica           14 CHEL-MA              1:23.62    1:09.71        
                  31.81     1:09.71 (37.90)                                        
  7 Oguiwara, Fernanda Y      13 WCAC-MA              1:15.61    1:13.87        
                  35.42     1:13.87 (38.45)                                        
  8 Matsinger, Zoe A          14 CHEL-MA              1:14.33    1:13.99        
                  35.78     1:13.99 (38.21)                                        
  9 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              1:13.03    1:14.29        
                  35.10     1:14.29 (39.19)                                        
 10 McGillis, Isabela L       13 CHEL-MA              1:21.14    1:20.39        
                  36.80     1:20.39 (43.59)                                        
 11 Schwab, Solomaya F        14 SERP-MA              1:17.26    1:22.05        
                  39.31     1:22.05 (42.74)                                        
 12 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.43        
                  41.60     1:32.43 (50.83)                                        
 -- Kelly, Sarah C            13 NAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  MAJO Junior Olympics
          56.29  A
        1:00.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zeibari, Kevork J         14 WCAC-MA                51.26      50.47 MAJO   
                  24.45       50.47 (26.02)                                        
  2 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA                55.18      54.87 A      
                  26.00       54.87 (28.87)                                        
  3 DeConti, Logan W          14 RAYS-MA                56.29      57.36 BB     
                  27.31       57.36 (30.05)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA                57.10      55.36 A      
                  26.45       55.36 (28.91)                                        
  2 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC-MA                58.05      56.20 A      
                  56.20           56.20 ( )                                        
  3 Hayburn, Nick J           13 GAAC-MA              1:00.77      57.73 BB     
                  28.10       57.73 (29.63)                                        
  4 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA                59.81      58.79 BB     
                  27.88       58.79 (30.91)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Chase S       13 CHEL-MA                59.46      59.06 BB     
                  27.53       59.06 (31.53)                                        
  6 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL-MA                57.85    1:00.15 BB     
                  28.12     1:00.15 (32.03)                                        
  7 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL-MA              1:00.15    1:00.71 BB     
                  29.06     1:00.71 (31.65)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Luke Z           13 RAYS-MA              1:00.90      59.37 BB     
                  28.36       59.37 (31.01)                                        
  2 DeSantis, Trey N          13 GAAC-MA              1:01.55    1:00.17 BB     
                  28.95     1:00.17 (31.22)                                        
  3 Brattini, Michael M       13 RAYS-MA              1:04.02    1:01.58        
                  28.44     1:01.58 (33.14)                                        
  4 Soeiro, Jamison R         13 RAYS-MA              1:04.70    1:02.10        
                  30.02     1:02.10 (32.08)                                        
  5 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:02.79    1:02.73        
                  30.29     1:02.73 (32.44)                                        
  6 Kaminski, Ben B           13 RAYS-MA              1:05.68    1:02.85        
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)                                        
  7 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA              1:03.99    1:02.87        
                  29.95     1:02.87 (32.92)                                        
  8 McManus, Sean J           13 WCAC-MA              1:04.43    1:04.22        
                  30.11     1:04.22 (34.11)                                        
  9 Young, Sahmir H           13 SERP-MA              1:05.09    1:04.68        
                  30.31     1:04.68 (34.37)                                        
 10 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:09.11    1:06.64        
                  30.52     1:06.64 (36.12)                                        
 11 Brattini, Nicholas M      13 RAYS-MA              1:08.70    1:06.73        
                  31.55     1:06.73 (35.18)                                        
 12 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               1:11.86    1:06.83        
                  32.50     1:06.83 (34.33)                                        
 13 Chan, Gilbert P           13 RAYS-MA              1:09.96    1:09.53        
                  33.31     1:09.53 (36.22)                                        
 14 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA              1:29.21    1:19.22        
                  36.95     1:19.22 (42.27)                                        
 15 Nemati, Navid             13 SERP-MA              1:22.29    1:19.84        
                  37.59     1:19.84 (42.25)                                        
 -- Wojcik, Matthew D         13 HHAA-MA              1:01.71         DQ        
      False start
                  28.72          DQ (31.54)                                        
 -- Min, David                13 WCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  MAJO Junior Olympics
          32.89  A
          35.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martin, Sydney G          12 LCY-MA                 32.81      32.04 A      
 -- Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-MA                  31.27     X31.58 MAJO   
 -- Phifer, Amanda R          11 NPAC-MA                31.29     X32.66 A      
 -- Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA                32.52         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                34.55      33.42 BB     
  2 Anderson, Caroline E      12 RAYS-MA                33.07      33.72 BB     
  3 DeConti, Avery E          11 RAYS-MA                33.80      34.61 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Varlaro, Makayla A        11 HHAA-MA                35.69      34.59 BB     
  2 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA                35.98      36.91        
  3 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                37.26      37.15        
  4 Conaway, Payton M         12 RAYS-MA                38.55      37.23        
  5 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA                36.43      37.54        
  6 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA                37.45      37.72        
  7 Ryan, Juliana R           12 HHAA-MA                40.40      37.95        
  8 Fazio, Elizabeth S        11 HHAA-MA                37.90      38.15        
  9 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC-MA                37.50      38.60        
 10 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA                 38.47      38.83        
 11 McManus, Caitlin P        12 RAYS-MA                37.80      39.28        
 12 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 41.42      39.32        
 13 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                38.41      39.37        
 14 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                42.77      39.59        
 15 Christie, Ayva A          11 RAYS-MA                40.40      39.73        
 16 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                38.15      40.13        
 17 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA                41.45      40.16        
 18 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA                   NT      40.26        
 19 Hackford, Emily C         11 RAYS-MA                39.35      40.36        
 20 Wyatt, Julianna G         12 RAYS-MA                36.90      40.47        
 21 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA                 42.75      40.75        
 22 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                41.77      41.30        
 23 Tanzosh, Anna K           11 RAYS-MA                42.64      42.32        
 24 McFadden, Lucy G          11 CHEL-MA                47.18      44.62        
 25 Vinod, Hamsa              11 TWAC-MA                50.85      48.77        
 26 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                   NT      51.11        
 27 Schwab, Mary Ruth M       12 SERP-MA              1:02.93    1:01.29        
 -- Zaker, Maimoonah K        12 SERP-MA                47.44         NS        
 -- Orr, Emily L              12 RAYS-MA                47.54         NS        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.79  MAJO Junior Olympics
          32.29  A
          35.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN-MA                  29.66      29.46 MAJO   
  2 Kennedy, Jake Z           11 RAYS-MA                30.14      29.79 MAJO   
  3 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                31.43      31.01 MAJO   
BB - Division  
  1 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA                34.02      33.50 BB     
  2 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP-MA                35.06      36.27        
C - Division  
  1 Carter, Caleb R           12 TWAC-MA                35.95      34.04 BB     
  2 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA                35.53      34.10 BB     
  3 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA                38.30      37.00        
  4 Paterson, Aiden P         12 LAC-MA                 37.00      37.48        
  5 Guinto, Jacob D           12 RAYS-MA                38.74      37.92        
  6 Cawley, Dylan J           12 GAAC-MA                   NT      38.15        
  7 Alderson, Spencer E       11 HHAA-MA                37.96      38.89        
  8 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA                40.39      40.44        
  9 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA                39.11      40.58        
 10 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                42.13      41.00        
 11 Vitali, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA                40.36      41.16        
 12 Murphy, JJ P              12 WCAC-MA                49.45      41.18        
 13 Kudrynskyy, Denys         11 ORCA-MA                   NT      44.00        
 14 Tavelishvili, Temuri G    12 ORCA-MA                   NT      44.05        
 15 Fulmor, Max I             12 CHEL-MA                46.26      44.97        
 16 Crescenzo, Evan L         12 TWAC-MA                43.64      45.30        
 17 Sumin, Anthony S          11 ORCA-MA                46.10      45.72        
 18 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                47.16      49.65        
 19 Decker, Cameron T         11 RAYS-MA                44.46      50.11        
 20 Bartschi, Ryan            11 CHEL-MA                   NT      51.39        
 21 Shinjiashvili, Georgi     11 ORCA-MA                51.93      52.26        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.59  MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:23.39  A
        2:35.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               2:17.81    2:21.38 A      
                  34.41     1:10.12 (35.71)     1:45.67 (35.55)     2:21.38 (35.71)
BB - Division  
  1 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP-MA              2:26.88    2:26.89 BB     
                  32.55     1:10.88 (38.33)     1:51.52 (40.64)     2:26.89 (35.37)
  2 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               2:28.32    2:28.06 BB     
                  34.60     1:12.61 (38.01)     1:51.86 (39.25)     2:28.06 (36.20)
  3 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               2:26.92    2:29.49 BB     
                  34.75     1:12.61 (37.86)     1:51.20 (38.59)     2:29.49 (38.29)
C - Division  
  1 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:32.70 BB     
                  34.27     1:12.65 (38.38)     1:53.49 (40.84)     2:32.70 (39.21)
  2 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA               2:42.86    2:41.31        
                  39.78     1:20.84 (41.06)     2:01.65 (40.81)     2:41.31 (39.66)
  3 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               2:41.94    2:42.82        
                  38.37     1:19.82 (41.45)     2:01.64 (41.82)     2:42.82 (41.18)
  4 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              2:38.98    2:44.03        
                  40.50     1:21.67 (41.17)     2:03.92 (42.25)     2:44.03 (40.11)
  5 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              2:47.46    2:44.36        
                  38.95     1:20.46 (41.51)     2:03.35 (42.89)     2:44.36 (41.01)
  6 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP-MA              2:43.67    2:49.61        
                  38.75     1:21.81 (43.06)     2:07.09 (45.28)     2:49.61 (42.52)
  7 Ovalle, Alexa R           13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:54.56        
                  39.97     1:24.92 (44.95)     2:11.14 (46.22)     2:54.56 (43.42)
  8 Mafla, Veronica           14 CHEL-MA                   NT    3:06.16        
                  42.57     1:29.50 (46.93)   3:06.16 (1:36.66)                    
  9 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA                    NT    4:00.14        
                  52.95                             3:00.64 ( )     4:00.14 (59.50)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:14.69  A
        2:25.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA              2:05.10    2:06.00 MAJO   
                  30.67     1:02.70 (32.03)     1:34.75 (32.05)     2:06.00 (31.25)
BB - Division  
  1 DeConti, Logan W          14 RAYS-MA              2:18.45    2:10.15 MAJO   
                  31.09     1:03.62 (32.53)     1:36.54 (32.92)     2:10.15 (33.61)
  2 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA              2:16.54    2:14.97 BB     
                  30.83     1:04.25 (33.42)     1:39.47 (35.22)     2:14.97 (35.50)
  3 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              2:23.93    2:20.41 BB     
                  33.29     1:09.07 (35.78)     1:45.34 (36.27)     2:20.41 (35.07)
  4 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL-MA              2:25.32    2:29.18        
                  35.36     1:12.69 (37.33)     1:51.07 (38.38)     2:29.18 (38.11)
C - Division  
  1 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              2:28.74    2:23.21 BB     
                  33.78     1:10.35 (36.57)     1:47.83 (37.48)     2:23.21 (35.38)
  2 Henze, Griffin G          14 GAAC-MA              2:27.88    2:23.57 BB     
                  34.60     1:11.77 (37.17)     1:48.82 (37.05)     2:23.57 (34.75)
  3 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              2:26.63    2:26.03        
                  33.98     1:10.57 (36.59)     1:48.41 (37.84)     2:26.03 (37.62)
  4 Wojcik, Matthew D         13 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:28.14        
                  35.99     1:15.52 (39.53)     1:51.83 (36.31)     2:28.14 (36.31)
  5 Hayburn, Nick J           13 GAAC-MA              2:35.54    2:30.21        
                  34.91     1:13.17 (38.26)     1:51.83 (38.66)     2:30.21 (38.38)
  6 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA              2:38.79    2:36.08        
                  36.36     1:15.35 (38.99)     1:56.72 (41.37)     2:36.08 (39.36)
  7 Fernando, Kennith T       13 HQH-NJ               3:05.88    2:57.65        
                  40.53                             2:11.46 ( )     2:57.65 (46.19)
  8 Young, Sahmir H           13 SERP-MA              3:19.16    3:11.10        
                                1:31.75 ( )   3:11.10 (1:39.35)                    
  9 Nemati, Navid             13 SERP-MA                   NT    3:25.27        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.39  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:20.39  A
        1:27.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chung, Alena S            12 RAYS-MA              1:19.42    1:16.83 MAJO   
                  36.20     1:16.83 (40.63)                                        
  2 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA              1:19.45    1:18.15 A      
                  35.85     1:18.15 (42.30)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     11 SERP-MA              1:22.67    1:22.41 BB     
                  39.25     1:22.41 (43.16)                                        
  2 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:22.35    1:23.19 BB     
                  39.58     1:23.19 (43.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Van Orden, Olivia A       12 HQH-NJ               1:30.92    1:28.58        
                  41.50     1:28.58 (47.08)                                        
  2 McManus, Caitlin P        12 RAYS-MA              1:34.86    1:32.04        
                  43.94     1:32.04 (48.10)                                        
  3 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              1:35.57    1:32.70        
                  43.29     1:32.70 (49.41)                                        
  4 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA              1:36.23    1:34.21        
                  43.67     1:34.21 (50.54)                                        
  5 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              1:36.79    1:35.64        
                  46.39     1:35.64 (49.25)                                        
  6 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              1:39.70    1:38.10        
                  45.79     1:38.10 (52.31)                                        
  7 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              1:39.23    1:38.81        
                  46.49     1:38.81 (52.32)                                        
  8 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:40.44    1:39.31        
                  47.77     1:39.31 (51.54)                                        
  9 Rajagopal, Yashila        11 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:42.06        
                  48.03     1:42.06 (54.03)                                        
 10 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA               1:52.84    1:42.15        
                  47.69     1:42.15 (54.46)                                        
 11 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA              1:44.88    1:42.25        
                  48.41     1:42.25 (53.84)                                        
 12 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:41.19    1:43.18        
                  47.99     1:43.18 (55.19)                                        
 13 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA              1:47.44    1:48.41        
                  52.07     1:48.41 (56.34)                                        
 14 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA               1:47.17    1:48.94        
 15 Vinod, Hamsa              11 TWAC-MA              1:51.73    1:50.40        
 -- Gockley, Anna E           11 HHAA-MA                   NT   X1:31.71        
                  42.49     1:31.71 (49.22)                                        
 -- Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-MA                     NT   X1:32.49        
                  44.34     1:32.49 (48.15)                                        
 -- Fazio, Elizabeth S        11 HHAA-MA              1:41.46         NS        
 -- Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              1:33.16         NS        
 -- Zaker, Maimoonah K        12 SERP-MA              2:05.73         NS        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  A
        1:19.09  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:25.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA              1:23.88    1:17.34 A      
                  36.96     1:17.34 (40.38)                                        
  2 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA              1:21.80    1:19.47 BB     
                  37.27     1:19.47 (42.20)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Guinto, Jacob D           12 RAYS-MA              1:26.64    1:26.89        
                  40.05     1:26.89 (46.84)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Jake Z           11 RAYS-MA              1:35.42    1:26.91        
                  39.31     1:26.91 (47.60)                                        
  3 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA              1:31.48    1:27.33        
                  41.25     1:27.33 (46.08)                                        
  4 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              1:29.94    1:27.92        
                  40.80     1:27.92 (47.12)                                        
  5 Cawley, Dylan J           12 GAAC-MA              1:31.20    1:35.22        
                  44.58     1:35.22 (50.64)                                        
  6 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:39.98        
                  45.93     1:39.98 (54.05)                                        
  7 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA                   NT    1:48.52        
                  51.97     1:48.52 (56.55)                                        
  7 Podlubny, Michael S       12 ORCA-MA              1:45.08    1:48.52        
                  50.31     1:48.52 (58.21)                                        
  9 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:48.62        
                  53.28     1:48.62 (55.34)                                        
 10 Vitali, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA              1:57.85    1:50.77        
                  51.41     1:50.77 (59.36)                                        
 11 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA              2:02.22    2:01.45        
                  57.91   2:01.45 (1:03.54)                                        
 12 Decker, Cameron T         11 RAYS-MA              1:59.88    2:10.21        
                  59.97   2:10.21 (1:10.24)                                        
 -- Bartschi, Ryan            11 CHEL-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.71        DQ (1:09.10)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.69  MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:44.59  A
        2:58.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               2:38.89    2:39.86 A      
                  35.37     1:15.86 (40.49)     1:57.86 (42.00)     2:39.86 (42.00)
BB - Division  
  1 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               2:46.49    2:51.18 BB     
                  39.51     1:22.96 (43.45)     2:06.81 (43.85)     2:51.18 (44.37)
  2 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               2:48.38    2:52.64 BB     
                  39.40     1:23.44 (44.04)     2:08.61 (45.17)     2:52.64 (44.03)
C - Division  
  1 McBlain, Grace H          13 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:59.71        
                  41.42     1:26.89 (45.47)     2:14.36 (47.47)     2:59.71 (45.35)
  2 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              3:02.12    3:01.45        
                  41.04     1:27.34 (46.30)     2:14.48 (47.14)     3:01.45 (46.97)
  3 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              3:13.12    3:08.34        
                  43.56     1:31.06 (47.50)     2:19.33 (48.27)     3:08.34 (49.01)
  4 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               3:08.77    3:09.00        
                  42.57     1:31.01 (48.44)     2:20.70 (49.69)     3:09.00 (48.30)
  5 Ovalle, Alexa R           13 LAC-MA               3:14.11    3:11.95        
                  41.78     1:31.63 (49.85)     2:22.33 (50.70)     3:11.95 (49.62)
  6 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:19.64        
                  46.34     1:38.23 (51.89)     2:29.07 (50.84)     3:19.64 (50.57)
  7 Matsinger, Zoe A          14 CHEL-MA              3:23.57    3:27.50        
                  48.37     1:41.57 (53.20)     2:35.97 (54.40)     3:27.50 (51.53)
 -- Hocker, Lydia C           13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  39.83     1:25.75 (45.92)     2:14.00 (48.25)          DQ (46.00)
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.69  MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:32.89  A
        2:45.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA              2:26.84    2:31.91 A      
                  34.42     1:13.37 (38.95)     1:53.47 (40.10)     2:31.91 (38.44)
BB - Division  
  1 DeSantis, Trey N          13 GAAC-MA              2:40.91    2:37.84 BB     
                  34.94     1:14.39 (39.45)     1:56.18 (41.79)     2:37.84 (41.66)
  2 Henze, Griffin G          14 GAAC-MA              2:42.48    2:44.58 BB     
                  36.54     1:18.45 (41.91)     2:01.37 (42.92)     2:44.58 (43.21)
C - Division  
  1 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              2:47.92    2:46.17        
                  37.47     1:19.91 (42.44)     2:03.28 (43.37)     2:46.17 (42.89)
  2 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA              2:48.91    2:52.28        
                  37.75     1:21.61 (43.86)     2:07.57 (45.96)     2:52.28 (44.71)
  3 Kennedy, Luke Z           13 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:56.08        
                  39.18     1:23.47 (44.29)     2:11.09 (47.62)     2:56.08 (44.99)
  4 Brattini, Nicholas M      13 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:57.23        
                  37.30     1:22.84 (45.54)     2:10.65 (47.81)     2:57.23 (46.58)
  5 Kaminski, Ben B           13 RAYS-MA                   NT    3:03.79        
                  39.58     1:26.38 (46.80)     2:15.93 (49.55)     3:03.79 (47.86)
  6 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               3:16.16    3:04.58        
                  41.83     1:29.16 (47.33)     2:18.40 (49.24)     3:04.58 (46.18)
  7 Chan, Gilbert P           13 RAYS-MA                   NT    3:32.23        
                  45.39     1:39.36 (53.97)     2:37.20 (57.84)     3:32.23 (55.03)
  8 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA                   NT    3:33.44        
                  47.21     1:42.80 (55.59)     2:42.18 (59.38)     3:33.44 (51.26)
 -- Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC-MA              2:52.76         NS        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.89  MAJO Junior Olympics
          31.49  A
          34.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 31.08      30.88 A      
 -- Phifer, Amanda R          11 NPAC-MA                30.22     X30.51 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                33.14      32.61 BB     
  2 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA                32.99      32.82 BB     
  3 Van Orden, Olivia A       12 HQH-NJ                 34.02      34.16        
 -- Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-MA                  33.08     X32.77 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC-MA                35.80      35.75        
  2 Conaway, Payton M         12 RAYS-MA                36.40      35.86        
  3 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                36.28      36.50        
  4 Welchans, Abby L          12 LAC-MA                 38.52      37.92        
  5 Wyatt, Julianna G         12 RAYS-MA                36.17      38.03        
  6 Christie, Ayva A          11 RAYS-MA                37.98      38.15        
  7 Ryan, Juliana R           12 HHAA-MA                39.96      38.62        
  8 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA                38.51      40.05        
  9 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA                 40.85      42.90        
 10 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                   NT      46.16        
 11 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA                45.36      48.32        
 12 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                   NT      51.34        
 13 Vinod, Hamsa              11 TWAC-MA                50.73      53.96        
 14 Schwab, Mary Ruth M       12 SERP-MA              1:12.15    1:23.70        
 -- Varlaro, Makayla A        11 HHAA-MA                   NT     X37.48        
 -- Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                40.80         DQ        
 -- Zaker, Maimoonah K        12 SERP-MA                55.48         NS        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.99  MAJO Junior Olympics
          31.19  A
          34.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN-MA                  29.18      30.31 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA                31.91      30.27 A      
  2 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA                33.44      32.43 BB     
  3 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA                32.36      32.51 BB     
  4 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                34.14      32.66 BB     
 -- Kemezis, Brayden L        11 HHAA-MA                34.18         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Carter, Caleb R           12 TWAC-MA                36.23      33.54 BB     
  2 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP-MA                35.80      35.57        
  3 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA                   NT      36.25        
  4 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                   NT      37.01        
  5 Paterson, Aiden P         12 LAC-MA                    NT      37.06        
  6 Vitali, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA                38.02      38.40        
  7 Murphy, JJ P              12 WCAC-MA                47.16      39.41        
  8 Alderson, Spencer E       11 HHAA-MA                40.13      39.70        
  9 Decker, Cameron T         11 RAYS-MA                49.44      55.95        
 -- gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                56.12         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bartschi, Ryan            11 CHEL-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA                40.48         NS        
 -- Ramsey, Brenamen C        11 RAYS-MA                38.16         NS        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:05.99  A
        1:11.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               1:02.68    1:02.31 MAJO   
                  28.71     1:02.31 (33.60)                                        
  2 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              1:04.51    1:03.93 A      
                  29.99     1:03.93 (33.94)                                        
  3 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC-MA              1:05.72    1:09.08 BB     
                  31.69     1:09.08 (37.39)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              1:07.73    1:09.76 BB     
                  30.80     1:09.76 (38.96)                                        
  2 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               1:10.09    1:11.56        
                  34.18     1:11.56 (37.38)                                        
  3 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               1:09.30    1:13.69        
                  33.48     1:13.69 (40.21)                                        
C - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL-MA              1:13.01    1:11.29 BB     
                  33.16     1:11.29 (38.13)                                        
  2 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA               1:12.55    1:11.52        
                  32.90     1:11.52 (38.62)                                        
  3 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               1:12.74    1:12.46        
                  32.92     1:12.46 (39.54)                                        
  4 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP-MA              1:12.30    1:12.78        
                  32.45     1:12.78 (40.33)                                        
  5 Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HHAA-MA              1:11.75    1:13.42        
                  34.07     1:13.42 (39.35)                                        
  6 Hocker, Lydia C           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:17.22        
                  36.11     1:17.22 (41.11)                                        
  7 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP-MA              1:16.11    1:17.40        
                  37.77     1:17.40 (39.63)                                        
  8 Hartzel, Kayla            14 NAAC-MA              1:25.19    1:21.40        
                  35.55     1:21.40 (45.85)                                        
  9 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA              1:21.03    1:21.46        
                  36.97     1:21.46 (44.49)                                        
 10 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:26.11        
                  39.90     1:26.11 (46.21)                                        
 11 Matsinger, Zoe A          14 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:33.10        
                  43.60     1:33.10 (49.50)                                        
 12 Schwab, Solomaya F        14 SERP-MA              1:41.56    1:43.03        
                  47.97     1:43.03 (55.06)                                        
 13 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:05.58        
 -- Smith, Grace E            13 RAYS-MA              1:22.47   X1:13.87        
                  34.05     1:13.87 (39.82)                                        
 -- Kelly, Sarah C            13 NAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.59  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:01.29  A
        1:06.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zeibari, Kevork J         14 WCAC-MA                56.59      55.42 MAJO   
                  26.00       55.42 (29.42)                                        
  2 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA                58.22    1:01.05 A      
                  28.83     1:01.05 (32.22)                                        
  3 DeConti, Logan W          14 RAYS-MA                59.52    1:02.30 BB     
                  28.72     1:02.30 (33.58)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC-MA              1:02.62    1:02.73 BB     
                  28.18     1:02.73 (34.55)                                        
  2 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:04.47    1:03.83 BB     
                  29.78     1:03.83 (34.05)                                        
  3 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA              1:02.32    1:04.04 BB     
                  30.04     1:04.04 (34.00)                                        
  4 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL-MA              1:04.76    1:05.74 BB     
                  27.89     1:05.74 (37.85)                                        
  5 Wojcik, Matthew D         13 HHAA-MA              1:06.39    1:07.67        
                  31.92     1:07.67 (35.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              1:07.09    1:07.02        
                  30.45     1:07.02 (36.57)                                        
  2 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              1:09.48    1:08.15        
                  31.45     1:08.15 (36.70)                                        
  3 Hayburn, Nick J           13 GAAC-MA              1:13.38    1:08.87        
                  31.33     1:08.87 (37.54)                                        
  4 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              1:13.20    1:10.37        
                  34.37     1:10.37 (36.00)                                        
  5 McManus, Sean J           13 WCAC-MA              1:16.01    1:10.68        
                  33.36     1:10.68 (37.32)                                        
  6 Brattini, Michael M       13 RAYS-MA              1:14.91    1:11.50        
                  32.13     1:11.50 (39.37)                                        
  7 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA              1:13.86    1:15.20        
                  34.37     1:15.20 (40.83)                                        
  8 Young, Sahmir H           13 SERP-MA              1:27.09    1:25.36        
  9 Fernando, Kennith T       13 HQH-NJ               1:28.84    1:27.11        
                  37.19     1:27.11 (49.92)                                        
 10 Nemati, Navid             13 SERP-MA              1:36.22    1:38.80        
                  45.60     1:38.80 (53.20)                                        
 -- Min, David                13 WCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:12.29  A
        1:18.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chung, Alena S            12 RAYS-MA              1:11.46    1:09.52 A      
                  31.85     1:09.52 (37.67)                                        
 -- Phifer, Amanda R          11 NPAC-MA              1:09.00   X1:10.21 A      
                  31.42     1:10.21 (38.79)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA              1:12.42    1:12.00 A      
                  34.61     1:12.00 (37.39)                                        
  2 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     11 SERP-MA              1:12.90    1:13.35 BB     
                  34.40     1:13.35 (38.95)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       11 River Otters-MA      1:17.18    1:18.07 BB     
                  37.42     1:18.07 (40.65)                                        
 -- Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              1:16.91         NS        
C - Division  
  1 DeConti, Avery E          11 RAYS-MA              1:18.87    1:17.92 BB     
                  34.97     1:17.92 (42.95)                                        
  2 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:18.53    1:18.09 BB     
                  36.61     1:18.09 (41.48)                                        
  3 Van Orden, Olivia A       12 HQH-NJ               1:19.33    1:19.79        
                  36.65     1:19.79 (43.14)                                        
  4 Varlaro, Makayla A        11 HHAA-MA              1:20.90    1:22.27        
                  38.32     1:22.27 (43.95)                                        
  5 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              1:22.04    1:23.19        
                  38.93     1:23.19 (44.26)                                        
  6 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              1:28.82    1:23.30        
                  38.89     1:23.30 (44.41)                                        
  7 Welchans, Abby L          12 LAC-MA               1:20.56    1:23.32        
                  39.49     1:23.32 (43.83)                                        
  8 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              1:24.47    1:23.71        
                  39.65     1:23.71 (44.06)                                        
  9 Hackford, Emily C         11 RAYS-MA              1:40.54    1:25.43        
                  38.91     1:25.43 (46.52)                                        
 10 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA              1:30.49    1:26.51        
                  41.01     1:26.51 (45.50)                                        
 11 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              1:28.82    1:26.87        
                  42.94     1:26.87 (43.93)                                        
 12 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:24.15    1:27.15        
                  38.86     1:27.15 (48.29)                                        
 13 Ryan, Juliana R           12 HHAA-MA              1:28.68    1:27.24        
                  41.09     1:27.24 (46.15)                                        
 14 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:30.43    1:28.96        
                  42.76     1:28.96 (46.20)                                        
 15 Gockley, Anna E           11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:30.10        
                  42.98     1:30.10 (47.12)                                        
 16 Christie, Ayva A          11 RAYS-MA              1:31.03    1:30.27        
                  41.04     1:30.27 (49.23)                                        
 17 McFadden, Lucy G          11 CHEL-MA              1:30.38    1:30.53        
                  42.51     1:30.53 (48.02)                                        
 18 Tanzosh, Anna K           11 RAYS-MA              1:37.40    1:30.67        
                  41.02     1:30.67 (49.65)                                        
 19 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA               1:44.10    1:31.23        
                  42.44     1:31.23 (48.79)                                        
 20 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:33.64        
                  43.96     1:33.64 (49.68)                                        
 21 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA               1:26.56    1:35.62        
                  43.39     1:35.62 (52.23)                                        
 22 Vinod, Hamsa              11 TWAC-MA              1:44.47    1:48.83        
                  52.31     1:48.83 (56.52)                                        
 -- Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:26.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.01          DQ (43.90)                                        
 -- Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              1:21.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.85          DQ (43.78)                                        
 -- Rajagopal, Yashila        11 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.06          DQ (51.15)                                        
 -- Fazio, Elizabeth S        11 HHAA-MA              1:42.55         NS        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  MAJO Junior Olympics
        1:09.09  A
        1:14.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN-MA                1:07.38    1:07.05 MAJO   
                  30.45     1:07.05 (36.60)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Jake Z           11 RAYS-MA              1:14.61    1:09.99 BB     
                  32.64     1:09.99 (37.35)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA              1:15.59    1:06.87 MAJO   
                  31.13     1:06.87 (35.74)                                        
  2 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA              1:15.13    1:11.53 BB     
                  31.78     1:11.53 (39.75)                                        
  3 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              1:15.19    1:13.90 BB     
                  34.19     1:13.90 (39.71)                                        
  4 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              1:15.09    1:14.72 BB     
                  33.66     1:14.72 (41.06)                                        
  5 Carter, Caleb R           12 TWAC-MA              1:19.49    1:16.44        
                  35.75     1:16.44 (40.69)                                        
  6 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA              1:23.43    1:16.81        
                  38.16     1:16.81 (38.65)                                        
  7 Paterson, Aiden P         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:18.92        
                  36.38     1:18.92 (42.54)                                        
  8 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP-MA              1:19.11    1:20.82        
                  36.92     1:20.82 (43.90)                                        
  9 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA              1:24.42    1:20.86        
 10 Guinto, Jacob D           12 RAYS-MA                   NT    1:21.99        
                1:22.12         1:21.99 ( )                                        
 11 Cawley, Dylan J           12 GAAC-MA              1:20.98    1:23.09        
                  39.81     1:23.09 (43.28)                                        
 12 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:25.78        
                  39.56     1:25.78 (46.22)                                        
 13 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA              1:31.37    1:31.55        
                  43.28     1:31.55 (48.27)                                        
 14 Podlubny, Michael S       12 ORCA-MA              1:29.10    1:33.72        
                  45.78     1:33.72 (47.94)                                        
 15 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA              1:48.93    1:53.72        
                  55.76     1:53.72 (57.96)                                        
 16 Decker, Cameron T         11 RAYS-MA                   NT    1:54.96        
                  54.15   1:54.96 (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  52.33          DQ (51.12)                                        
 -- Crescenzo, Evan L         12 TWAC-MA              1:44.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  45.05          DQ (49.99)                                        
 -- Ramsey, Brenamen C        11 RAYS-MA              1:28.72         NS        
 -- Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA              1:28.53         NS        
 -- Kemezis, Brayden L        11 HHAA-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:26.99  A
        2:39.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               2:23.44    2:20.87 A      
                  30.43     1:06.29 (35.86)     1:48.17 (41.88)     2:20.87 (32.70)
  2 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:23.12    2:22.63 A      
                  29.14     1:05.60 (36.46)     1:50.84 (45.24)     2:22.63 (31.79)
  3 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              2:25.15    2:25.91 A      
                  32.32     1:09.80 (37.48)     1:54.52 (44.72)     2:25.91 (31.39)
BB - Division  
  1 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               2:27.03    2:28.36 BB     
                  32.35     1:10.86 (38.51)     1:55.90 (45.04)     2:28.36 (32.46)
  2 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               2:28.30    2:32.42 BB     
                  33.07     1:11.31 (38.24)     1:57.20 (45.89)     2:32.42 (35.22)
  3 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              2:28.42    2:34.12 BB     
                  32.85     1:13.09 (40.24)     1:59.75 (46.66)     2:34.12 (34.37)
  4 McBlain, Grace H          13 RAYS-MA              2:37.56    2:35.52 BB     
                  32.34     1:13.28 (40.94)     2:01.58 (48.30)     2:35.52 (33.94)
  5 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               2:36.57    2:36.33 BB     
                  35.51     1:18.13 (42.62)     2:01.20 (43.07)     2:36.33 (35.13)
  6 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               2:36.62    2:37.83 BB     
                  33.52     1:14.08 (40.56)     2:01.66 (47.58)     2:37.83 (36.17)
  7 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL-MA              2:37.09    2:38.64 BB     
                  32.81     1:14.68 (41.87)     2:03.57 (48.89)     2:38.64 (35.07)
  8 Tonn, Maddie R            14 RAYS-MA              2:38.89    2:39.06 BB     
                  33.33     1:13.45 (40.12)     2:03.98 (50.53)     2:39.06 (35.08)
  9 Hocker, Lydia C           13 LAC-MA               2:38.91    2:40.06        
                  34.01     1:14.12 (40.11)     2:02.08 (47.96)     2:40.06 (37.98)
C - Division  
  1 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP-MA              2:47.01    2:34.91 BB     
                  34.65                             2:00.84 ( )     2:34.91 (34.07)
  2 Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:36.77 BB     
                  33.61     1:13.22 (39.61)     2:02.19 (48.97)     2:36.77 (34.58)
  3 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              2:45.27    2:40.20        
                  35.19     1:17.09 (41.90)     2:05.74 (48.65)     2:40.20 (34.46)
  4 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA               2:41.63    2:41.13        
                  36.15     1:19.26 (43.11)     2:05.05 (45.79)     2:41.13 (36.08)
  5 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP-MA              2:39.21    2:41.77        
                  36.14     1:20.21 (44.07)     2:07.42 (47.21)     2:41.77 (34.35)
  6 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               2:41.22    2:42.93        
                  35.44     1:17.03 (41.59)     2:05.81 (48.78)     2:42.93 (37.12)
  7 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              2:48.16    2:48.90        
                  39.92     1:21.75 (41.83)     2:11.80 (50.05)     2:48.90 (37.10)
  8 Ovalle, Alexa R           13 LAC-MA               2:53.33    2:49.44        
                  38.70     1:22.36 (43.66)     2:12.64 (50.28)     2:49.44 (36.80)
  9 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA              2:49.91    2:50.14        
                  36.44     1:21.74 (45.30)     2:13.74 (52.00)     2:50.14 (36.40)
 10 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:02.06        
                  40.90     1:26.44 (45.54)     2:19.92 (53.48)     3:02.06 (42.14)
 11 McGillis, Isabela L       13 CHEL-MA              3:24.22    3:25.85        
                  47.78     1:41.82 (54.04)     2:39.92 (58.10)     3:25.85 (45.93)
 12 Schwab, Solomaya F        14 SERP-MA              3:20.37    3:32.65        
                  47.48     1:41.98 (54.50)   2:46.09 (1:04.11)     3:32.65 (46.56)
 13 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA                    NT    4:10.86        
                  56.53   1:59.47 (1:02.94)   3:19.72 (1:20.25)     4:10.86 (51.14)
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  MAJO Junior Olympics
        2:17.19  A
        2:30.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA              2:22.09    2:19.20 BB     
                  29.10     1:02.69 (33.59)     1:46.53 (43.84)     2:19.20 (32.67)
  2 Henze, Griffin G          14 GAAC-MA              2:27.89    2:20.27 BB     
                  28.78     1:06.75 (37.97)     1:49.49 (42.74)     2:20.27 (30.78)
  3 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              2:23.79    2:23.90 BB     
                  30.65     1:08.32 (37.67)     1:51.72 (43.40)     2:23.90 (32.18)
  4 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              2:29.83    2:26.40 BB     
                  32.76     1:09.23 (36.47)     1:53.02 (43.79)     2:26.40 (33.38)
  5 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:25.67    2:26.96 BB     
                  30.76     1:08.69 (37.93)     1:53.49 (44.80)     2:26.96 (33.47)
  6 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              2:28.56    2:27.90 BB     
                  31.21     1:08.62 (37.41)     1:56.67 (48.05)     2:27.90 (31.23)
  7 Hayburn, Nick J           13 GAAC-MA              2:28.79    2:29.87 BB     
                  32.67     1:11.79 (39.12)     1:56.64 (44.85)     2:29.87 (33.23)
C - Division  
  1 Wojcik, Matthew D         13 HHAA-MA              2:31.83    2:30.31        
                  34.05     1:12.22 (38.17)     1:56.99 (44.77)     2:30.31 (33.32)
  2 Kennedy, Luke Z           13 RAYS-MA              2:32.09    2:31.80        
                  32.62     1:12.55 (39.93)     1:57.62 (45.07)     2:31.80 (34.18)
  3 DeSantis, Trey N          13 GAAC-MA              2:32.97    2:33.96        
                  33.94     1:11.98 (38.04)     1:58.45 (46.47)     2:33.96 (35.51)
  4 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL-MA              2:31.16    2:34.51        
                  34.08     1:12.97 (38.89)     2:01.40 (48.43)     2:34.51 (33.11)
  5 Soeiro, Jamison R         13 RAYS-MA              2:35.25    2:35.47        
                  33.90     1:13.61 (39.71)     2:01.96 (48.35)     2:35.47 (33.51)
  6 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA              2:37.02    2:36.49        
                  33.03     1:11.57 (38.54)     1:59.50 (47.93)     2:36.49 (36.99)
  7 Kaminski, Ben B           13 RAYS-MA              2:53.75    2:42.23        
                  34.02     1:16.93 (42.91)     2:06.40 (49.47)     2:42.23 (35.83)
  8 McManus, Sean J           13 WCAC-MA              2:57.68    2:44.03        
                  32.92     1:15.03 (42.11)     2:06.88 (51.85)     2:44.03 (37.15)
  9 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               3:15.59    2:51.58        
                  38.94     1:24.53 (45.59)     2:13.18 (48.65)     2:51.58 (38.40)
 10 Chan, Gilbert P           13 RAYS-MA              2:57.90    3:02.31        
                  40.17     1:32.42 (52.25)     2:23.58 (51.16)     3:02.31 (38.73)
 11 Young, Sahmir H           13 SERP-MA                   NT    3:03.91        
                  36.74     1:24.24 (47.50)     2:23.03 (58.79)     3:03.91 (40.88)
 -- Nemati, Navid             13 SERP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  45.96     1:38.35 (52.39)   2:41.45 (1:03.10)          DQ (44.04)