Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/8/2017 03:02 PM
              2017 MA GRA December Meet - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017               
                               GRA December Meet                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Abigail M         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:11.17    5:01.26   20  
       31.26  1:07.74  1:47.14  2:25.47  3:09.01  3:53.21  4:27.81  5:01.26
  2 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA               5:30.15    5:15.09   17  
       32.25  1:09.88  1:51.73  2:32.40  3:16.09  4:00.89  4:38.73  5:15.09
  3 Olhasso, Miranda P        13 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  5:30.00    5:22.86   16  
       34.35  1:15.50  1:55.29  2:36.05  3:23.77  4:10.35  4:47.55  5:22.86
  4 Nelson, Angela M          14 Tops Swimming-MA     5:21.33    5:25.35   15  
       34.18  1:17.27  1:57.77  2:37.80  3:21.90  4:06.34  5:25.35         
  5 Suko, Anya F              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:50.04    5:26.46   14  
       33.84  1:16.18  1:56.44  2:37.10  3:23.42  4:12.40  4:49.95  5:26.46
  6 Suko, Caroline E          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:48.99    5:34.02   13  
       36.85  1:20.54  2:02.53  2:43.93  3:30.68  4:17.85  4:57.16  5:34.02
  7 Andrews, Erin             14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:33.53    5:38.20   12  
       35.38  1:18.35  2:01.10  2:41.76  3:32.48  4:23.23  5:01.86  5:38.20
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vivian, Noah I            14 Tops Swimming-MA     5:13.10    4:57.41   20  
       29.55  1:04.78  1:43.31  2:23.07  3:07.14  3:51.56  4:25.36  4:57.41
  2 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 Tops Swimming-MA     5:36.25    5:27.75   17  
       33.56  1:13.77  1:58.49  2:41.35  3:28.96  4:16.30  4:53.76  5:27.75
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA               4:49.97    4:34.61   20  
       28.30  1:01.50  1:36.06  2:09.43  2:51.36  3:33.08  4:04.73  4:34.61
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 Tops Swimming-MA     3:01.04    2:54.72   20  
       39.84  1:23.47  2:17.31  2:54.72                                    
  2 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               3:25.46    2:59.26   17  
       35.54  1:21.53  2:15.86  2:59.26                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Evan A           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:38.59    2:36.19   20  
       34.39  1:14.56  2:02.71  2:36.19                                    
  2 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA               2:42.96    2:40.86   17  
       35.17  1:17.42  2:04.60  2:40.86                                    
  3 Bowker, Patrick J         11 Tops Swimming-MA     2:52.04    2:42.96   16  
       34.72  1:16.08  2:06.81  2:42.96                                    
  4 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               2:45.65    2:44.66   15  
       36.36  1:18.47  2:05.77  2:44.66                                    
  5 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:59.15    2:50.79   14  
       35.75  1:20.71  2:14.85  2:50.79                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               6:45.45    6:38.44   20  
       35.03  1:13.74           3:15.23  3:56.10  4:37.06           5:59.41
     6:38.54  6:38.44                                                      
  2 Scime, Alexandra A         9 GRA-MA                    NT    7:07.75   17  
       35.22  1:15.94  1:58.64  2:43.24  3:29.16  4:13.27  4:59.16  5:45.11
     6:27.99  7:07.75                                                      
  3 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA                    NT    7:19.93   16  
       36.75  1:21.04  2:06.17  2:51.90  3:37.65  4:23.68  5:09.42  5:55.79
     6:39.29  7:19.93                                                      
  4 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               8:03.01    7:40.23   15  
                                         3:49.78  4:37.11           6:10.74
     6:56.33  7:40.23                                                      
  5 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA-MA               7:38.15    7:51.03   14  
       38.20  1:24.11  2:11.24  3:00.69  3:49.56  4:37.72  5:28.47  6:16.99
     7:06.95  7:51.03                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  6:03.46    5:45.74   20  
       30.32  1:04.17  1:39.35  2:15.00  2:50.73  3:26.61  4:02.57  4:37.79
     5:12.60  5:45.74                                                      
  2 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               6:03.21    5:52.64   17  
       30.84  1:05.01  1:40.48  2:16.36  2:52.30  3:28.54  4:05.26  4:42.11
     5:18.26  5:52.64                                                      
  3 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               5:58.38    5:57.59   16  
       31.22  1:06.37  1:42.36  2:18.26  2:54.92  3:32.09  4:08.91  4:46.62
     5:23.12  5:57.59                                                      
  4 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               6:20.54    6:08.61   15  
     1:09.53  1:47.31  2:25.15           3:03.09  3:40.86  4:19.21  4:57.18
     5:34.32  6:08.61                                                      
  5 James, Kaitlyn            12 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  7:06.97    6:23.66   14  
       33.45  1:10.38  1:48.58  2:27.87  3:07.23  3:47.32  4:26.79  5:06.54
     5:46.23  6:23.66                                                      
  6 Copas, Savina             12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  6:35.12    6:24.19   13  
     1:47.31           2:25.84           3:05.23  3:44.75  4:24.49  5:04.58
     5:44.90  6:24.19                                                      
  7 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA                    NT    6:24.66   12  
       33.28  1:12.19  1:51.50  2:31.22  3:11.73  3:50.93  4:31.32  5:10.33
     5:48.57  6:24.66                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               5:37.43    5:27.96   20  
       29.26  1:01.33  1:34.87  2:08.65  2:42.66  3:16.88  3:50.15  4:23.24
     5:27.96                                                               
  2 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               5:52.57    5:40.03   17  
       30.07  1:04.32  1:39.32  2:14.44  2:49.26  3:24.00  3:58.26  4:32.29
     5:06.14  5:40.03                                                      
  3 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               5:35.11    5:41.90   16  
       29.47  1:01.80  1:36.03  2:10.75  2:45.58  3:21.02  3:56.36  4:32.22
     5:08.02  5:41.90                                                      
  4 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  5:57.21    5:43.06   15  
       30.17  1:03.57  1:38.40  2:13.44  2:48.68  3:23.70  3:58.69  4:34.13
     5:09.34  5:43.06                                                      
  5 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               6:13.60    5:44.35   14  
       30.12  1:03.86  1:38.36  2:13.44  2:48.57  3:23.90  3:59.60  4:34.95
     5:10.27  5:44.35                                                      
  6 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA               5:40.23    5:44.38   13  
       30.61  1:03.78  1:38.40  2:13.69  2:48.60  3:24.14  3:59.59  4:35.25
     5:10.44  5:44.38                                                      
  7 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               5:38.69    5:44.44   12  
       28.30  1:00.24  1:34.56  2:09.75  2:45.50  3:21.42  3:57.38  4:33.60
     5:09.89  5:44.44                                                      
  8 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:56.14    5:50.70   11  
       30.99  1:05.48  1:40.64  2:16.11  2:51.76  3:27.55  4:03.26  4:39.70
     5:15.37  5:50.70                                                      
  9 Romanowski, Devin E       14 Tops Swimming-MA     5:42.67    5:56.26    9  
       29.45  1:03.83  1:40.34  2:16.92  2:53.37  3:29.87  4:06.82  4:44.10
     5:21.26  5:56.26                                                      
 10 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA-MA               5:57.85    5:57.31    7  
       30.57  1:05.70  1:41.50  2:17.14  2:53.85  3:30.50  4:07.46  4:44.59
     5:21.67  5:57.31                                                      
 11 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:30.72    6:03.42    6  
     1:44.68           2:22.73           3:00.14  3:37.61  4:15.63  4:52.22
     5:29.37  6:03.42                                                      
 12 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:19.03    6:07.95    5  
     1:45.36           2:23.51           3:01.70  3:39.58  4:17.95  4:56.81
     5:35.02  6:07.95                                                      
 13 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               6:39.34    6:19.22    4  
     1:09.48  1:47.94  2:27.53           3:06.63  3:45.76  4:24.88  5:03.64
     5:42.41  6:19.22                                                      
 14 Meyers, Isabella M        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:09.22    6:22.16    3  
       31.33  1:07.01  1:45.46  2:24.87  3:04.83  3:44.50  4:24.57  5:04.65
     5:44.88  6:22.16                                                      
 15 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA-MA               6:44.68    6:29.22    2  
     1:10.79  1:49.36  2:28.64           3:08.81  3:48.54  4:29.95  5:09.94
     5:49.93  6:29.22                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  5:45.29    5:44.94   20  
       30.57  1:04.36  1:38.89  2:13.26  2:48.53  3:24.27  4:00.13  4:35.99
     5:11.95  5:44.94                                                      
  2 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA               5:51.17    5:47.59   17  
       30.83  1:05.32  1:40.82  2:16.40  2:52.08  3:27.82  4:03.05  4:39.10
     5:14.08  5:47.59                                                      
  3 Donovan, Kathryn R        16 Tops Swimming-MA     5:49.57    5:56.72   16  
       30.83  1:05.68  1:42.05  2:18.73  2:55.48  3:32.37  4:08.81  4:45.70
     5:21.98  5:56.72                                                      
  4 Petschelt, Jordan H       18 Tops Swimming-MA     6:05.37    6:27.97   15  
       34.25  1:12.36  1:51.75  2:31.58  3:11.43  3:51.31  4:31.02  5:10.74
     5:49.98  6:27.97                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salimov, Daniil T         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  6:24.65    6:35.60   20  
       32.28  1:11.79  1:53.16  2:34.43  3:16.11  3:57.13                  
     5:59.30  6:35.60                                                      
  2 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  7:29.68    7:26.18   17  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               5:31.54    5:16.99   20  
       27.39    57.91  1:29.67  2:01.97  2:34.45  3:07.20  3:40.23  4:13.14
     4:45.64  5:16.99                                                      
  2 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA               5:37.12    5:22.28   17  
       28.19    59.60  1:32.77  2:06.42  2:39.89  3:13.50  3:46.84  4:20.01
     4:52.01  5:22.28                                                      
  3 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA               5:24.96    5:23.84   16  
       27.93    59.28  1:31.44  2:04.32  2:37.98  3:11.60  3:45.13  4:18.64
     4:52.00  5:23.84                                                      
  4 Finn, Gabriel E           13 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:52.65    5:50.97   15  
       30.73  1:05.43  1:41.54  2:17.12  2:53.23  3:29.53  4:05.45  4:41.63
     5:17.04  5:50.97                                                      
  5 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA                    NT    5:51.32   14  
       31.43  1:05.01  1:39.54  2:15.08  2:50.98  3:27.31  4:03.66  4:40.68
     5:16.71  5:51.32                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:11.81    5:10.18   20  
       26.67    56.63  1:27.87  1:59.76  2:31.95  3:04.21  3:36.35  4:08.02
     4:40.13  5:10.18                                                      
  2 Boyer, Joshua C           17 Tops Swimming-MA     5:47.30    5:23.92   17  
       27.87    58.25  1:29.59  2:01.61  2:34.66  3:07.69  3:41.26  4:15.10
     4:49.96  5:23.92                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powell, Kari              12 Una CC-MA              29.15      29.04   20  
  2 O'Neill, Eleanor G        12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    32.37      31.27   17  
  3 Suko, Caroline E          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    34.02      33.66   16  
  4 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                 34.22      33.67   15  
  5 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                 34.94      35.58   14  
 -- Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    35.03        DFS  
B - Final
  7 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA                 35.56      34.81   12  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Kari              12 Una CC-MA              32.50      29.15  
  2 Dudkina, Elena V          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    33.66      30.33  
  3 O'Neill, Eleanor G        12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    32.67      32.37  
  4 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    32.59      32.41  
  5 Bevenour, Holly E         12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    32.24      32.43  
  6 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.83      33.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Suko, Caroline E          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    36.91      34.02  
  8 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                 37.32      34.22  
  9 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                 34.83      34.94  
 10 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    35.86      35.03  
 11 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA                 35.83      35.56  
 12 Guidotti, Hannah M        11 GRA-MA                 36.07      35.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.09      35.97  
 14 Murray Hayden, Caroline   12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    42.75      38.78  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA                 32.97      32.25   20  
  2 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA                 33.35      32.30   17  
  3 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA                 34.28      34.20   16  
  4 Dec, Sebastian            12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    35.10      35.10   15  
  5 McCallion, Samuel J       12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    36.49      37.00   14  
  6 Busick, Benjamin L        12 Una Cbst-MA            39.50      39.55   13  
B - Final
  7 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA                 40.49      41.31   12  
  8 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    44.36      44.69   11  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA                 32.49      30.24  
  2 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA                 34.30      32.97  
  3 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA                 34.90      33.35  
  4 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA                 38.23      34.28  
  5 Dec, Sebastian            12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    37.91      35.10  
  6 McCallion, Samuel J       12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    37.29      36.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Busick, Benjamin L        12 Una Cbst-MA            39.53      39.50  
  8 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA                 40.22      40.49  
  9 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    42.89      44.36  
 10 Pelzer, Jack B            11 Una Fss-MA             55.99      57.04  
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               1:02.74    1:02.10   20  
       29.33  1:02.10                                                      
  2 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               1:06.73    1:04.52   17  
       29.53  1:04.52                                                      
  3 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA-MA               1:07.45    1:05.70   16  
       30.48  1:05.70                                                      
  4 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA               1:08.04    1:08.06   15  
       31.45  1:08.06                                                      
  5 Terrazas, Olivia          13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:07.70    1:08.15   14  
       31.14  1:08.15                                                      
  6 Stark, Heather E          13 Una Udac-MA          1:08.02    1:10.42   13  
       32.17  1:10.42                                                      
B - Final
  7 Toney, Cara L             14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:10.19    1:08.32   12  
       33.11  1:08.32                                                      
  8 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               1:08.92    1:08.68   11  
       31.36  1:08.68                                                      
  9 Kuklani, Richa            14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:09.73    1:09.61    9  
       32.91  1:09.61                                                      
 10 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:09.33    1:09.68    7  
       32.13  1:09.68                                                      
 11 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:08.23    1:10.11    6  
       32.12  1:10.11                                                      
 12 Long, Madeline M          13 GRA-MA               1:11.12    1:10.17    5  
       31.38  1:10.17                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               1:05.51    1:02.74  
       29.18  1:02.74                                                      
  2 Wolf, Peyton S            16 Coatesville Area-MA  1:04.42    1:05.79  
       29.34  1:05.79                                                      
  3 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               1:06.54    1:06.73  
       29.91  1:06.73                                                      
  4 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA-MA               1:07.01    1:07.45  
       31.10  1:07.45                                                      
  5 Terrazas, Olivia          13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:08.68    1:07.70  
       30.77  1:07.70                                                      
  6 Stark, Heather E          13 Una Udac-MA          1:08.07    1:08.02  
       31.38  1:08.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA               1:11.35    1:08.04  
       30.98  1:08.04                                                      
  8 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:08.89    1:08.23  
       31.83  1:08.23                                                      
  9 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               1:12.55    1:08.92  
       31.31  1:08.92                                                      
 10 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:14.31    1:09.33  
       31.05  1:09.33                                                      
 11 Bria, Kristin N           18 Coatesville Area-MA  1:04.36    1:09.63  
       31.75  1:09.63                                                      
 12 Kuklani, Richa            14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:12.00    1:09.73  
       32.15  1:09.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA               1:09.76    1:10.17  
       31.48  1:10.17                                                      
 14 Toney, Cara L             14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:10.03    1:10.19  
       33.02  1:10.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kuo, Jessica Y            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:10.10    1:10.59  
       32.13  1:10.59                                                      
 16 Long, Madeline M          13 GRA-MA               1:08.55    1:11.12  
       31.23  1:11.12                                                      
 17 Corino, Lillie A          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:21.99    1:12.80  
       32.55  1:12.80                                                      
 18 McCallion, Evelyn R       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:15.39    1:13.16  
       33.03  1:13.16                                                      
 19 Bohm, Melanie J           15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:12.45    1:13.27  
       32.61  1:13.27                                                      
 20 Andrews, Erin             14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:11.35    1:16.24  
       34.42  1:16.24                                                      
 21 Sciarretta, Francesca A   15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:19.41    1:19.69  
       35.53  1:19.69                                                      
 22 Labree, Hunter            14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:32.97    1:23.34  
       36.32  1:23.34                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Long, Connor R            16 GRA-MA                 57.20      55.74   20  
       25.77    55.74                                                      
  2 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    58.42      56.95   17  
       26.50    56.95                                                      
  3 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.84      59.60   16  
       28.01    59.60                                                      
  4 Vannoy, Jacob W           15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:00.72      59.73   15  
       27.67    59.73                                                      
  5 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Jor  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.07    1:00.31   14  
       28.12  1:00.31                                                      
  6 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA                 58.61    1:00.50   13  
       27.98  1:00.50                                                      
B - Final
  7 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               1:02.67    1:02.74   12  
       28.40  1:02.74                                                      
  8 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:13.59    1:17.75   11  
       34.47  1:17.75                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Connor R            16 GRA-MA                 57.39      57.20  
       26.36    57.20                                                      
  2 Moore, Ethan J            15 Coatesville Area-MA    57.38      57.76  
       26.08    57.76                                                      
  3 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    56.90      58.42  
       27.02    58.42                                                      
  4 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA               1:00.77      58.61  
       26.91    58.61                                                      
  5 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.33      58.84  
       27.93    58.84                                                      
  6 Vannoy, Jacob W           15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:04.00    1:00.72  
       28.48  1:00.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Jor  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.73    1:01.07  
       28.03  1:01.07                                                      
  8 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               1:02.85    1:02.67  
       27.96  1:02.67                                                      
  9 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:07.51    1:03.75  
       29.13  1:03.75                                                      
 10 Fredericksdorf, Robert C  15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.49    1:08.72  
       31.09  1:08.72                                                      
 11 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:14.80    1:13.59  
       32.72  1:13.59                                                      
 12 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:34.68    1:32.79  
       36.75  1:32.79                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neilly, Hannah F          12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.12      27.93   20  
  2 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 28.26      28.20   17  
  3 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA                 28.97      28.38   16  
  4 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA                 29.36      29.32   15  
  5 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                 29.18      29.54   14  
  6 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                 29.91      30.14   13  
B - Final
  7 O'Neill, Eleanor G        12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    30.68      29.51   12  
  8 Giardinelli, Haleigh G    12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    30.62      29.97   11  
  9 Caltrider, Abby           11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    30.72      30.21    9  
 10 Fegan, Hailey             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    31.23      31.54    7  
 11 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA                 31.85      31.91    6  
 12 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA                 32.69      32.41    5  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neilly, Hannah F          12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.49      28.12  
  2 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 28.63      28.26  
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    29.00      28.82  
  4 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA                 29.16      28.97  
  5 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                 29.31      29.18  
  6 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA                 29.33      29.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.75      29.68  
  8 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                 30.59      29.91  
  9 Copas, Savina             12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    32.92      29.94  
 10 Murray Hayden, Caroline   12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    32.18      30.55  
 11 Giardinelli, Haleigh G    12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    30.78      30.62  
 12 O'Neill, Eleanor G        12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    31.36      30.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caltrider, Abby           11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    32.36      30.72  
 14 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    32.36      31.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fegan, Hailey             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    33.59      31.23  
 16 Shackelford, Madison L    11 Central Bucks Sw-MA    31.23      31.65  
 17 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA                 31.30      31.85  
 18 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    32.80      32.69  
 18 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA                 33.35      32.69  
 20 Shifler, Madelyn          11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    35.06      32.79  
 21 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.43      33.87  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boratto, Evan A           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    27.98      28.05   20  
  2 Lever, Owen P             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.78      28.62   17  
  3 Salimov, Daniil T         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    29.65      29.14   16  
  4 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA                 30.06      29.46   15  
  5 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.39      29.50   14  
  6 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    30.07      30.21   13  
B - Final
  7 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA                 30.46      30.88   12  
  8 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA                 30.19      30.92   11  
  9 Koptyra, Zachary          11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    33.57      33.06    9  
 10 Busick, Benjamin L        12 Una Cbst-MA            34.28      35.87    7  
 11 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.61      36.65    6  
 -- Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA                 33.65         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA                 28.35      27.52  
  2 Boratto, Evan A           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    28.86      27.98  
  3 Lever, Owen P             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.50      28.78  
  4 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.44      29.39  
  5 Salimov, Daniil T         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    30.67      29.65  
  6 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA                 30.54      30.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    30.63      30.07  
  8 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA                 31.64      30.19  
  9 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA                 30.63      30.46  
 10 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.23      30.96  
 11 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.32      33.50  
 12 Koptyra, Zachary          11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    37.27      33.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA                 33.83      33.65  
 14 Busick, Benjamin L        12 Una Cbst-MA            35.32      34.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.22      35.61  
 16 Conrad, Dan A             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.80      36.08  
 17 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    36.62      37.06  
 18 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 39.92      37.50  
 19 Pelzer, Jack B            11 Una Fss-MA             45.99      44.59  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA                 26.77      26.15   20  
  2 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA                 26.46      26.52   17  
  3 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.51      27.19   16  
  4 O'Neill, Emelia C         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.18      27.24   15  
  5 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.46      27.41   14  
  6 Long, Madeline M          13 GRA-MA                 27.94      27.61   13  
B - Final
  7 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA                 27.95      27.63   12  
  8 Reteneller, Riley T       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.09      28.05   11  
  9 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA                 28.15      28.26    9  
 10 Miller, Kaitlyn E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.25      28.38    7  
 11 Suko, Anya F              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.55      29.02    6  
 12 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.85      29.07    5  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA                 27.16      26.46  
  2 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA                 26.69      26.77  
  3 Kuo, Jessica Y            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.60      27.04  
  4 O'Neill, Emelia C         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.56      27.18  
  5 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.27      27.46  
  6 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    29.31      27.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Long, Madeline M          13 GRA-MA                 27.83      27.94  
  8 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA                 27.39      27.95  
  9 Reteneller, Riley T       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.67      28.09  
 10 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA                 28.99      28.15  
 11 Miller, Kaitlyn E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    29.28      28.25  
 12 Suko, Anya F              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.28      28.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.00      28.85  
 14 Meyers, Isabella M        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.01      28.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA-MA                 28.19      28.96  
 16 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    28.80      29.15  
 17 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA                 29.58      29.45  
 18 Corino, Lillie A          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.20      30.07  
 19 Granson, Anna             14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    30.65      30.15  
 20 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.33      30.20  
 21 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA                 31.25      30.87  
 22 Kuklani, Richa            14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    32.26      30.93  
 23 Jucewicz, Brianna L       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    30.89      31.29  
 24 Bluestein, Talia R        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.93      31.60  
 25 Sumner, Nadia K           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.67      34.11  
 26 Labree, Hunter            14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.33      34.15  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA                 24.95      24.21   20  
  2 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA                 24.34      24.60   16.5
  2 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA                 24.69      24.60   16.5
  4 Vink, Gavin               14 Chambersburg Cha-MA    25.16      25.06   15  
  5 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA                 25.21      25.17   14  
  6 McCallion, Maxwell R      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.27      25.24   13  
B - Final
  7 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA                 25.72      25.61   12  
  8 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA                 26.63      26.04   11  
  9 Baker, James W            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.58      27.03    9  
 10 Gewartowski, Michael      13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    28.15      27.84    7  
 11 Shifler, Jacob            13 Chambersburg Cha-MA    27.34      27.90    6  
 12 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.05      31.12    5  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA                 25.03      24.34  
  2 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA                 25.31      24.69  
  3 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA                 27.81      24.95  
  4 Vink, Gavin               14 Chambersburg Cha-MA    27.24      25.16  
  5 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA                 25.37      25.21  
  6 McCallion, Maxwell R      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.26      25.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA                 26.69      25.72  
  8 Lee, Michael P            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    25.51      25.85  
  9 Baker, James W            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.06      26.58  
 10 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA                 26.88      26.63  
 11 Shifler, Jacob            13 Chambersburg Cha-MA    28.59      27.34  
 12 Gewartowski, Michael      13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    28.29      28.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA                 28.64      28.46  
 14 Guidotti, Austin A        14 GRA-MA                 31.14      28.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.61      30.05  
 16 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.90      31.91  
 17 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA                 33.12      33.04  
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA    26.84      26.00   20  
  2 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA                 27.31      26.33   17  
  3 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA                 27.16      27.18   16  
  4 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.01      27.84   15  
  5 Bohm, Melanie J           15 Coatesville Area-MA    28.54      27.92   14  
  6 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Unattached-MA          28.65      28.27   13  
B - Final
  7 Sciarretta, Francesca A   15 Coatesville Area-MA    29.06      27.83   12  
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA    26.24      26.84  
  2 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA                 26.43      27.16  
  3 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA                 27.41      27.31  
  4 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.67      28.01  
  5 Bohm, Melanie J           15 Coatesville Area-MA    27.40      28.54  
  6 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Unattached-MA          28.54      28.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sciarretta, Francesca A   15 Coatesville Area-MA    28.93      29.06  
  8 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA                 31.84      31.64  
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Ethan J            15 Coatesville Area-MA    23.48      22.84   20  
  2 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA                 23.97      23.61   17  
  3 Long, Connor R            16 GRA-MA                 24.31      24.16   16  
  4 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    24.24      24.38   15  
  5 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.97      24.45   14  
  6 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA                 24.41      24.65   13  
B - Final
  7 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Jor  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.99      24.69   12  
  8 Vannoy, Jacob W           15 Coatesville Area-MA    25.04      24.91   11  
  9 Fredericksdorf, Robert C  15 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.50      27.14    9  
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Ethan J            15 Coatesville Area-MA    23.66      23.48  
  2 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA                 25.76      23.97  
  3 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    24.05      24.24  
  4 Long, Connor R            16 GRA-MA                 24.06      24.31  
  5 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA                 24.67      24.38  
  6 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA                 24.99      24.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.43      24.97  
  8 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Jor  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.87      24.99  
  9 Vannoy, Jacob W           15 Coatesville Area-MA    26.86      25.04  
 10 Branes-Huff, Luke T       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.57      26.46  
 11 Fredericksdorf, Robert C  15 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.73      27.50  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strine, Jillian           12 Una CC-MA            1:05.96    1:05.51   20  
       31.35  1:05.51                                                      
  2 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:09.13    1:08.56   17  
       33.54  1:08.56                                                      
  3 Suko, Caroline E          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:12.92    1:12.89   16  
       35.32  1:12.89                                                      
  4 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA               1:20.50    1:19.30   15  
       38.35  1:19.30                                                      
  5 Fegan, Hailey             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:19.90    1:19.55   14  
       38.93  1:19.55                                                      
  6 Caltrider, Abby           11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:18.28    1:20.04   13  
       38.56  1:20.04                                                      
B - Final
  7 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA               1:21.36    1:22.37   12  
  8 Shifler, Madelyn          11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:24.43    1:23.97   11  
       41.26  1:23.97                                                      
  9 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA               1:29.46    1:28.21    9  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strine, Jillian           12 Una CC-MA            1:11.50    1:05.96  
       31.54  1:05.96                                                      
  2 Dudkina, Elena V          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.26    1:07.96  
       32.40  1:07.96                                                      
  3 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:10.11    1:09.13  
       33.64  1:09.13                                                      
  4 Neilly, Hannah F          12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:14.82    1:09.83  
       33.37  1:09.83                                                      
  5 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:14.31    1:10.13  
       34.05  1:10.13                                                      
  6 Suko, Caroline E          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:16.21    1:12.92  
       35.19  1:12.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Caltrider, Abby           11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:26.20    1:18.28  
       37.31  1:18.28                                                      
  8 Fegan, Hailey             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:27.08    1:19.90  
       39.29  1:19.90                                                      
  9 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA               1:19.82    1:20.50  
       38.89  1:20.50                                                      
 10 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA               1:21.23    1:21.36  
 11 Shifler, Madelyn          11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:31.79    1:24.43  
       40.78  1:24.43                                                      
 12 Shackelford, Madison L    11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:23.23    1:27.13  
       42.37  1:27.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:29.46  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.17    1:08.84   20  
       34.02  1:08.84                                                      
  2 Dec, Sebastian            12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:13.46    1:10.33   17  
       34.95  1:10.33                                                      
  3 Boratto, Evan A           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:14.51    1:15.50   16  
       36.54  1:15.50                                                      
  4 Lever, Owen P             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:17.09    1:16.63   15  
       37.64  1:16.63                                                      
  5 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA               1:19.51    1:18.01   14  
       38.32  1:18.01                                                      
  6 McCallion, Samuel J       12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:19.74    1:18.33   13  
       37.96  1:18.33                                                      
B - Final
  7 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:24.52    1:23.55   12  
       39.95  1:23.55                                                      
  8 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:36.13    1:35.44   11  
       47.32  1:35.44                                                      
 -- Conrad, Dan A             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:27.22        DFS  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:10.02    1:11.17  
  2 Dec, Sebastian            12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:17.19    1:13.46  
       37.05  1:13.46                                                      
  3 Boratto, Evan A           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:14.09    1:14.51  
       36.39  1:14.51                                                      
  4 Lever, Owen P             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:19.89    1:17.09  
       37.73  1:17.09                                                      
  5 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.25    1:18.43  
       36.93  1:18.43                                                      
  6 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA               1:20.34    1:19.51  
       39.02  1:19.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCallion, Samuel J       12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:20.10    1:19.74  
       38.49  1:19.74                                                      
  8 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:19.12    1:24.52  
       39.99  1:24.52                                                      
  9 Conrad, Dan A             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:22.77    1:27.22  
 10 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA               1:28.42    1:28.16  
 11 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:33.34    1:36.13  
       47.54  1:36.13                                                      
 -- Salimov, Daniil T         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:14.66         DQ  
       38.22       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Terrazas, Olivia          13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:18.33    2:16.24   20  
       31.29  1:05.62  1:41.19  2:16.24                                    
  2 Suko, Anya F              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:27.31    2:27.03   17  
       35.08  1:12.47  1:50.18  2:27.03                                    
  3 Toney, Cara L             14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:30.04    2:28.62   16  
       35.16  1:13.32  1:51.69  2:28.62                                    
  4 McCallion, Evelyn R       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:32.18    2:34.78   15  
       34.99  1:14.42  1:55.07  2:34.78                                    
  5 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:35.33    2:37.35   14  
              1:16.20  2:37.35                                             
  6 Andrews, Erin             14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:38.18    2:38.48   13  
       38.64  1:18.76  1:59.38  2:38.48                                    
B - Final
  7 Miller, Kaitlyn E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:39.09    2:37.98   12  
       35.36  1:15.44  1:57.38  2:37.98                                    
  8 Bluestein, Talia R        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:42.82    2:40.53   11  
       36.79  1:17.42  2:00.19  2:40.53                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terrazas, Olivia          13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:22.63    2:18.33  
       32.04  1:07.73  1:43.47  2:18.33                                    
  2 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               2:22.81    2:20.79  
       32.85  1:08.31  1:44.43  2:20.79                                    
  3 Suko, Anya F              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:32.60    2:27.31  
       35.01  1:12.17  1:49.89  2:27.31                                    
  4 Toney, Cara L             14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:33.09    2:30.04  
       36.19  1:15.30  1:53.83  2:30.04                                    
  5 McCallion, Evelyn R       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:35.98    2:32.18  
       35.23  1:13.32  1:53.00  2:32.18                                    
  6 Reteneller, Riley T       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.02    2:34.12  
       36.40  1:14.99  1:54.57  2:34.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:43.93    2:35.33  
       34.65  1:13.62  1:54.91  2:35.33                                    
  8 O'Neill, Emelia C         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:31.96    2:35.56  
  9 Jucewicz, Brianna L       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:32.86    2:38.18  
       36.78  1:16.52  1:57.14  2:38.18                                    
  9 Andrews, Erin             14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:36.97    2:38.18  
       37.20  1:17.99  1:58.64  2:38.18                                    
 11 Miller, Kaitlyn E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:42.05    2:39.09  
       36.22  1:16.75  1:58.08  2:39.09                                    
 12 Bluestein, Talia R        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:46.90    2:42.82  
       38.65  1:20.75  2:03.40  2:42.82                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:22.51    2:18.15   20  
       32.80  1:08.10  1:43.71  2:18.15                                    
  2 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:29.93    2:24.99   17  
       34.53  1:11.92  2:24.99                                             
  3 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA               2:22.33    2:26.73   16  
       32.94  1:08.99  1:47.28  2:26.73                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA               2:16.73    2:22.33  
       32.83  1:08.65  1:46.11  2:22.33                                    
  2 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:19.83    2:22.51  
       33.73  1:09.90  1:46.22  2:22.51                                    
  3 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:28.02    2:29.93  
       34.87  1:12.37  2:29.93                                             
  4 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               3:19.71    3:05.98  
              1:32.17  2:22.20  3:05.98                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vink, Gavin               14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:14.32    2:08.66   20  
       29.99  1:02.58  1:36.10  2:08.66                                    
  2 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA               2:20.16    2:23.06   17  
       33.08  1:08.92  1:46.39  2:23.06                                    
  3 McCallion, Maxwell R      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:26.66    2:23.38   16  
       31.79  1:07.58  1:45.76  2:23.38                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vink, Gavin               14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:12.97    2:14.32  
       31.56  1:05.82  1:41.19  2:14.32                                    
  2 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA               2:20.01    2:20.16  
       32.34  1:07.62  1:44.22  2:20.16                                    
  3 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               2:26.26    2:20.42  
       33.57  1:09.83  1:45.93  2:20.42                                    
  4 McCallion, Maxwell R      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:21.68    2:26.66  
       32.26  1:08.49  1:47.63  2:26.66                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 Coatesville Area-MA  2:11.18    2:11.38   20  
       30.24  1:03.22  1:37.27  2:11.38                                    
  2 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.41    2:15.81   17  
       31.55  1:05.82  1:40.98  2:15.81                                    
  3 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:23.17    2:23.29   16  
       32.44  1:09.38  1:47.91  2:23.29                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 Coatesville Area-MA  2:10.38    2:11.18  
       30.66  1:03.82  1:38.60  2:11.18                                    
  2 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.21    2:15.41  
       31.47  1:05.58  1:40.84  2:15.41                                    
  3 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:24.02    2:23.17  
       33.54  1:10.55  1:49.00  2:23.17                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giardinelli, Haleigh G    12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    39.01      36.92   20  
  2 Suko, Caroline E          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    37.98      37.28   17  
  3 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA                 39.78      38.90   16  
  4 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                 41.48      41.92   15  
  5 Shifler, Madelyn          11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    44.19      43.13   14  
 -- Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.23         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.50      36.75  
  2 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    40.20      37.05  
  3 Suko, Caroline E          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    37.99      37.98  
  4 Bevenour, Holly E         12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    38.70      38.73  
  5 Giardinelli, Haleigh G    12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    37.76      39.01  
  6 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA                 39.09      39.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                 41.71      41.48  
  8 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.91      42.23  
  9 Copas, Savina             12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    41.84      42.75  
 10 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.38      44.13  
 11 Shifler, Madelyn          11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    50.95      44.19  
 12 Murray Hayden, Caroline   12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    49.79      45.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shackelford, Madison L    11 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.66      48.01  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salimov, Daniil T         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    39.24      37.89   20  
  2 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA                 38.79      37.99   17  
  3 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA                 40.74      39.38   16  
  4 Dec, Sebastian            12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    39.53      39.60   15  
  5 Koptyra, Zachary          11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    41.93      41.67   14  
  6 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    43.32      43.26   13  
B - Final
  7 McCallion, Samuel J       12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    49.86      47.09   12  
  8 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.68      47.54   11  
  9 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 52.12      50.69    9  
 -- Conrad, Dan A             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA    48.44        DFS  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA                 40.00      38.79  
  2 Salimov, Daniil T         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    38.42      39.24  
  3 Dec, Sebastian            12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    41.50      39.53  
  4 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA                 41.55      40.74  
  5 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.42      41.12  
  6 Koptyra, Zachary          11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    45.13      41.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    41.53      43.32  
  8 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.34      44.37  
  9 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.82      47.68  
 10 Conrad, Dan A             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA    38.77      48.44  
 11 McCallion, Samuel J       12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    50.75      49.86  
 12 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 56.42      52.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pelzer, Jack B            11 Una Fss-MA             59.99    1:04.29  
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Unattached-MA        1:15.51    1:13.55   20  
       35.43  1:13.55                                                      
  2 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:17.28    1:14.20   17  
       34.65  1:14.20                                                      
  3 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA               1:17.87    1:17.44   16  
       36.24  1:17.44                                                      
  4 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               1:22.83    1:22.00   15  
       38.77  1:22.00                                                      
  5 Stark, Heather E          13 Una Udac-MA          1:20.22    1:24.45   14  
       39.87  1:24.45                                                      
 -- Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:20.27        DFS  
B - Final
  7 Reteneller, Riley T       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:23.04    1:20.39   12  
       36.84  1:20.39                                                      
  8 Kuklani, Richa            14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:25.57    1:24.44   11  
       40.66  1:24.44                                                      
  9 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:25.95    1:25.16    9  
       39.89  1:25.16                                                      
 10 McCallion, Evelyn R       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:26.49    1:25.74    7  
       39.58  1:25.74                                                      
 11 Meyers, Isabella M        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:25.72    1:27.47    6  
       40.98  1:27.47                                                      
 12 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               1:29.91    1:27.79    5  
       41.80  1:27.79                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Unattached-MA        1:16.57    1:15.51  
       35.52  1:15.51                                                      
  2 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:21.96    1:17.28  
       35.92  1:17.28                                                      
  3 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA               1:15.94    1:17.87  
       37.30  1:17.87                                                      
  4 Stark, Heather E          13 Una Udac-MA          1:24.30    1:20.22  
       37.78  1:20.22                                                      
  5 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:21.93    1:20.27  
       37.45  1:20.27                                                      
  6 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               1:19.57    1:20.97  
       38.42  1:20.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jucewicz, Brianna L       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:18.13    1:21.80  
       39.39  1:21.80                                                      
  8 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               1:22.35    1:22.83  
       38.62  1:22.83                                                      
  9 Reteneller, Riley T       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:20.47    1:23.04  
       38.80  1:23.04                                                      
 10 Kuklani, Richa            14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:25.84    1:25.57  
       40.75  1:25.57                                                      
 11 Meyers, Isabella M        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.48    1:25.72  
       40.62  1:25.72                                                      
 12 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:30.66    1:25.95  
       40.71  1:25.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McCallion, Evelyn R       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:25.41    1:26.49  
       40.68  1:26.49                                                      
 14 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               1:29.71    1:29.91  
       42.75  1:29.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Granson, Anna             14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:39.98    1:31.98  
       42.78  1:31.98                                                      
 16 Sumner, Nadia K           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:49.02    1:49.61  
       49.48  1:49.61                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Ethan J            15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:06.64    1:05.63   20  
       31.24  1:05.63                                                      
  2 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:08.69    1:07.77   17  
       31.94  1:07.77                                                      
  3 Vink, Gavin               14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:10.93    1:09.86   16  
       32.54  1:09.86                                                      
  4 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA               1:09.67    1:10.08   15  
       32.17  1:10.08                                                      
  5 McCallion, Maxwell R      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:12.53    1:12.60   14  
       32.89  1:12.60                                                      
  6 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:10.84    1:13.68   13  
       34.12  1:13.68                                                      
B - Final
  7 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               1:14.76    1:13.36   12  
       34.22  1:13.36                                                      
  8 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:16.96    1:16.19   11  
       36.17  1:16.19                                                      
  9 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               1:14.85    1:17.09    9  
       36.25  1:17.09                                                      
 10 Shifler, Jacob            13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:19.56    1:20.75    7  
       37.38  1:20.75                                                      
 11 Baker, James W            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:20.15    1:21.66    6  
       37.62  1:21.66                                                      
 12 Gewartowski, Michael      13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:23.85    1:24.18    5  
       38.80  1:24.18                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Ethan J            15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:07.91    1:06.64  
       31.35  1:06.64                                                      
  2 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:09.41    1:08.69  
       32.67  1:08.69                                                      
  3 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA               1:10.83    1:09.67  
       32.41  1:09.67                                                      
  4 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:06.58    1:10.84  
       33.31  1:10.84                                                      
  5 Vink, Gavin               14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:10.83    1:10.93  
       32.70  1:10.93                                                      
  6 McCallion, Maxwell R      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:12.32    1:12.53  
       33.29  1:12.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Simmons, Jordan A         17 GRA-MA               1:13.69    1:12.99  
       32.80  1:12.99                                                      
  8 Fredericksdorf, Robert C  15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:11.62    1:14.61  
       34.30  1:14.61                                                      
  9 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               1:13.26    1:14.76  
       33.61  1:14.76                                                      
 10 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               1:14.70    1:14.85  
       35.48  1:14.85                                                      
 11 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:13.86    1:16.96  
       34.93  1:16.96                                                      
 12 Branes-Huff, Luke T       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:18.25    1:18.61  
       36.00  1:18.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shifler, Jacob            13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:22.68    1:19.56  
       36.28  1:19.56                                                      
 14 Baker, James W            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:20.87    1:20.15  
       36.85  1:20.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lee, Michael P            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.00    1:20.32  
       37.05  1:20.32                                                      
 16 Gewartowski, Michael      13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:26.92    1:23.85  
       39.29  1:23.85                                                      
 17 Guidotti, Austin A        14 GRA-MA               1:24.85    1:25.56  
       39.38  1:25.56                                                      
 18 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               1:32.17    1:29.50  
       41.87  1:29.50                                                      
 19 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:33.88    1:32.21  
       43.48  1:32.21                                                      
 20 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               1:36.88    1:33.92  
       42.77  1:33.92                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neilly, Hannah F          12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:11.74    2:09.81   20  
       29.53  1:02.96  1:36.76  2:09.81                                    
  2 Powell, Kari              12 Una CC-MA            2:14.36    2:14.39   17  
       30.60  1:05.25  1:40.13  2:14.39                                    
  3 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               2:19.68    2:18.87   16  
       31.69  1:06.90  1:42.56  2:18.87                                    
  4 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA               2:24.51    2:22.66   15  
       33.72  1:10.29  1:47.39  2:22.66                                    
  5 O'Neill, Eleanor G        12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:25.35    2:23.38   14  
       32.43  1:09.28  1:47.32  2:23.38                                    
  6 Caltrider, Abby           11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:32.22    2:30.83   13  
       34.65  1:13.80  1:53.93  2:30.83                                    
B - Final
  7 Fegan, Hailey             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:33.51    2:36.48   12  
       36.85  1:17.49  1:58.91  2:36.48                                    
  8 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA               2:44.36    2:40.25   11  
       37.73  1:19.90  2:03.20  2:40.25                                    
  9 Shifler, Madelyn          11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:41.53    2:40.77    9  
       37.90  1:19.64  2:02.21  2:40.77                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neilly, Hannah F          12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:33.33    2:11.74  
       29.72  1:03.43  1:37.68  2:11.74                                    
  2 Dudkina, Elena V          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:20.47    2:13.89  
       29.90  1:03.76  1:39.37  2:13.89                                    
  3 Powell, Kari              12 Una CC-MA            2:21.82    2:14.36  
       30.38  1:05.04  1:40.85  2:14.36                                    
  4 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               2:16.37    2:19.68  
       31.97  1:08.36  1:43.05  2:19.68                                    
  5 Bevenour, Holly E         12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:20.75    2:22.03  
       32.11  1:09.10  1:46.29  2:22.03                                    
  6 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA               2:28.39    2:24.51  
       32.33  1:09.97  1:48.20  2:24.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Copas, Savina             12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:44.28    2:24.65  
       32.35  1:09.13  1:46.50  2:24.65                                    
  8 O'Neill, Eleanor G        12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:39.49    2:25.35  
       32.28  1:09.40  1:48.40  2:25.35                                    
  9 Caltrider, Abby           11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:33.95    2:32.22  
       34.37  1:14.51  1:55.43  2:32.22                                    
 10 Fegan, Hailey             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:51.76    2:33.51  
       34.51  1:14.80  1:54.77  2:33.51                                    
 11 Shifler, Madelyn          11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:53.31    2:41.53  
       37.31  1:17.78  2:41.53                                             
 12 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA                    NT    2:44.36  
       37.41  1:20.18  2:44.36                                             
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boratto, Evan A           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:11.66    2:13.24   20  
       30.33  1:04.08  1:39.15  2:13.24                                    
  2 Lever, Owen P             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.21    2:16.60   17  
       31.17  1:05.69  1:41.83  2:16.60                                    
  3 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.90    2:18.08   16  
       32.15  1:07.50  1:43.97  2:18.08                                    
  4 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               2:25.41    2:22.34   15  
       32.94           1:46.26  2:22.34                                    
  5 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA               2:28.23    2:26.84   14  
  6 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               2:33.66    2:30.49   13  
       34.16  1:11.87  1:51.21  2:30.49                                    
B - Final
  7 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:54.73    2:56.20   12  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boratto, Evan A           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:12.14    2:11.66  
       30.43  1:04.49  1:38.91  2:11.66                                    
  2 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA               2:17.02    2:13.40  
       30.79  1:05.25  2:13.40                                             
  3 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:20.56    2:17.90  
       32.14  1:07.54  1:43.83  2:17.90                                    
  4 Lever, Owen P             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.99    2:18.21  
       32.58  1:08.67  1:44.62  2:18.21                                    
  5 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               2:32.07    2:25.41  
       32.51  1:09.99  1:48.53  2:25.41                                    
  6 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA               2:38.95    2:28.23  
       33.67           1:51.01  2:28.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               2:27.76    2:33.66  
       33.90  1:13.18  1:53.68  2:33.66                                    
  8 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:58.52    2:54.73  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               2:05.76    2:03.75   20  
       28.60  1:00.44  1:32.47  2:03.75                                    
  2 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               2:07.91    2:07.40   17  
       28.96  1:01.38  1:34.83  2:07.40                                    
  3 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               2:09.59    2:07.87   16  
       29.96  1:02.62  1:35.79  2:07.87                                    
  4 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               2:09.21    2:08.50   15  
       29.13  1:01.61  1:34.89  2:08.50                                    
  5 Terrazas, Olivia          13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:09.82    2:11.22   14  
       29.48  1:02.89  1:37.21  2:11.22                                    
  6 O'Neill, Emelia C         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:11.90    2:14.37   13  
       30.34  1:04.06  1:39.53  2:14.37                                    
B - Final
  7 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA-MA               2:15.29    2:09.98   12  
       30.08  1:03.40  1:36.83  2:09.98                                    
  8 Toney, Cara L             14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:15.48    2:11.99   11  
       31.86  1:06.36  1:39.62  2:11.99                                    
  9 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:16.42    2:13.86    9  
       29.98  1:04.74  1:40.11  2:13.86                                    
 10 Suko, Anya F              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.22    2:17.63    7  
       31.07  1:05.77  1:41.52  2:17.63                                    
 11 Stark, Heather E          13 Una Udac-MA          2:16.25    2:23.33    6  
       32.85  1:08.71  1:45.96  2:23.33                                    
 12 Miller, Kaitlyn E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:16.71    2:27.12    5  
       32.73  1:09.20  1:49.86  2:27.12                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               2:04.81    2:05.76  
       29.36  1:01.48  1:34.34  2:05.76                                    
  2 Kuo, Jessica Y            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:05.13    2:06.70  
       28.56  1:00.74  1:34.01  2:06.70                                    
  3 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               2:04.74    2:07.91  
       29.04  1:01.81  1:34.78  2:07.91                                    
  4 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               2:08.38    2:09.21  
       29.62  1:02.54  1:36.00  2:09.21                                    
  5 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               2:14.03    2:09.59  
       30.05  1:03.25  1:37.14  2:09.59                                    
  6 Terrazas, Olivia          13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:10.54    2:09.82  
       29.60  1:02.78  1:36.40  2:09.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 O'Neill, Emelia C         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:13.08    2:11.90  
       30.34  1:03.95  1:47.03  2:11.90                                    
  8 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:12.32    2:13.54  
       30.07  1:03.85  1:38.81  2:13.54                                    
  9 Suko, Anya F              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:19.20    2:15.22  
       30.75  1:05.15  1:40.64  2:15.22                                    
 10 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA-MA               2:13.12    2:15.29  
       30.53  1:04.76  1:40.81  2:15.29                                    
 11 Toney, Cara L             14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:14.81    2:15.48  
       31.43  1:06.82  1:42.01  2:15.48                                    
 12 Stark, Heather E          13 Una Udac-MA          2:13.56    2:16.25  
       30.93  1:04.96  1:40.58  2:16.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:23.69    2:16.42  
       30.85  1:06.32  1:43.03  2:16.42                                    
 14 Miller, Kaitlyn E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:21.37    2:16.71  
       31.49  1:06.94  1:43.40  2:16.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:18.31    2:18.53  
       31.23  1:06.02  1:42.63  2:18.53                                    
 16 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:23.30    2:18.95  
       31.23  2:18.95                                                      
 17 Meyers, Isabella M        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:19.70    2:24.08  
       32.86           1:47.09  2:24.08                                    
 18 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:18.89    2:25.76  
       33.04  1:10.47  1:49.04  2:25.76                                    
 19 Granson, Anna             14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:25.00    2:27.19  
       33.12  1:11.01  1:50.95  2:27.19                                    
 20 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               2:27.95    2:27.80  
       34.97  1:12.79  1:50.74  2:27.80                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA               1:56.64    1:56.21   20  
       27.37    56.97  1:27.00  1:56.21                                    
  2 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA               1:59.99    1:56.56   17  
       26.83    57.02  1:27.04  1:56.56                                    
  3 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               2:01.93    2:01.50   16  
       28.69  1:00.01  1:31.28  2:01.50                                    
  4 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA               2:03.18    2:03.14   15  
       28.17    59.56  1:31.93  2:03.14                                    
  5 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               2:04.76    2:03.98   14  
       29.14  1:00.79  1:32.59  2:03.98                                    
  6 Baker, James W            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:14.03    2:16.01   13  
       29.31  1:02.52  1:39.31  2:16.01                                    
B - Final
  7 Gewartowski, Michael      13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:24.59    2:18.44   12  
       31.27  2:18.44                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA               2:01.49    1:56.64  
       27.17    56.78  1:27.27  1:56.64                                    
  2 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA               2:17.01    1:59.99  
       27.11    57.14  1:28.19  1:59.99                                    
  3 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               2:06.79    2:01.93  
       28.74  1:00.55  1:32.07  2:01.93                                    
  4 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA               2:01.94    2:03.18  
       28.21    59.91  1:31.64  2:03.18                                    
  5 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               2:03.64    2:04.76  
       29.66  1:00.94  1:32.93  2:04.76                                    
  6 Baker, James W            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:23.31    2:14.03  
       28.96  1:02.21  1:38.09  2:14.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               2:21.34    2:21.18  
       32.05  1:08.57  1:46.94  2:21.18                                    
  8 Gewartowski, Michael      13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:19.66    2:24.59  
       32.80  2:24.59                                                      
  9 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               2:46.57    2:41.67  
       36.28  1:18.95  2:01.29  2:41.67                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:05.22    2:02.74   20  
       28.42  1:00.13  1:31.84  2:02.74                                    
  2 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA               2:09.64    2:05.73   17  
       29.21  1:00.98  1:33.17  2:05.73                                    
  3 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:13.54    2:11.15   16  
       29.67  1:02.73  1:37.46  2:11.15                                    
  4 Sciarretta, Francesca A   15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:20.57    2:12.77   15  
       30.45  1:04.73  1:39.20  2:12.77                                    
  5 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Unattached-MA        2:19.26    2:17.60   14  
       32.28  1:07.70  1:43.29  2:17.60                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:07.71    2:05.22  
       28.97  1:00.75  1:33.40  2:05.22                                    
  2 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA               2:12.17    2:09.64  
       29.42  1:03.79  1:37.49  2:09.64                                    
  3 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:09.67    2:13.54  
       30.70  1:04.07  1:39.05  2:13.54                                    
  4 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA               2:09.63    2:16.48  
       30.56  1:04.80  1:40.85  2:16.48                                    
  5 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Unattached-MA        2:27.20    2:19.26  
       32.79  1:08.48  1:44.28  2:19.26                                    
  6 Sciarretta, Francesca A   15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:13.11    2:20.57  
       31.53  1:08.04  1:44.92  2:20.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               2:39.34    2:42.11  
       37.45  1:20.32  2:03.36  2:42.11                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA               1:51.28    1:50.74   20  
       25.90    53.90  1:22.60  1:50.74                                    
  2 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA               1:51.42    1:51.02   17  
       26.10    54.65  1:23.58  1:51.02                                    
  3 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:55.66    1:53.87   16  
       26.35    55.51  1:25.16  1:53.87                                    
  4 Long, Connor R            16 GRA-MA               1:57.59    1:53.96   15  
       25.94    55.27  1:25.40  1:53.96                                    
  5 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:55.42    1:57.68   14  
       26.65    56.20  1:27.20  1:57.68                                    
  6 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:57.08    1:57.70   13  
       27.07    58.06  1:28.84  1:57.70                                    
B - Final
  7 Vannoy, Jacob W           15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:07.40    2:01.51   12  
       28.07    59.55  1:31.51  2:01.51                                    
  8 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Jor  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:03.06    2:01.69   11  
       27.47    58.53  1:30.79  2:01.69                                    
  9 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA               2:05.89    2:03.31    9  
       26.96    58.49  1:31.85  2:03.31                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA               1:51.91    1:51.28  
       25.59    53.89  1:22.82  1:51.28                                    
  2 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA               1:55.36    1:51.42  
       25.84    54.23  1:23.36  1:51.42                                    
  3 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA               1:55.82    1:53.62  
       26.30    55.08  1:24.15  1:53.62                                    
  4 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:54.66    1:55.42  
       26.00    54.95  1:25.19  1:55.42                                    
  5 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:53.92    1:55.66  
       26.62    56.37  1:26.39  1:55.66                                    
  6 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.20    1:57.08  
       26.53    56.43  1:27.16  1:57.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Long, Connor R            16 GRA-MA               1:59.77    1:57.59  
       25.84    54.68  1:23.19  1:57.59                                    
  8 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Jor  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:04.56    2:03.06  
       27.25    58.14  1:30.62  2:03.06                                    
  9 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA               2:09.03    2:05.89  
       26.55    57.66  1:31.51  2:05.89                                    
 10 Vannoy, Jacob W           15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:03.16    2:07.40  
       28.31  1:00.50  1:34.00  2:07.40                                    
 11 Branes-Huff, Luke T       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:15.64    2:13.33  
       29.72  1:04.00  1:38.79  2:13.33                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markle, Lauren            10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:48.54    2:39.72   20  
       36.38  1:16.84  2:00.19  2:39.72                                    
  2 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               2:52.79    2:40.27   17  
       34.54  1:15.43  1:58.39  2:40.27                                    
  3 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               2:57.52    2:53.06   16  
       40.26  1:25.82  2:53.06                                             
  4 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               2:56.18    2:54.79   15  
       40.98  1:26.56  2:12.49  2:54.79                                    
  5 Schaenen, Nola A          10 FSA-MA               4:00.94    2:58.96   14  
       40.67  1:26.59  2:13.41  2:58.96                                    
  6 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSA-MA               3:03.01    3:01.84   13  
       41.07  1:27.83  2:15.56  3:01.84                                    
  7 Fanelli, Elayna R          9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  3:00.00    3:04.17   12  
       41.10  1:28.98  2:17.99  3:04.17                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Sean            10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:32.94    2:30.73   20  
       34.04  1:13.10  1:53.43  2:30.73                                    
  2 Tasker, Amir               9 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:37.31    2:37.05   17  
       35.84  1:16.73  2:37.05                                             
  3 White, Ethan               9 Chambersburg Cha-MA  3:08.07    2:53.12   16  
       39.20  1:25.29  2:10.30  2:53.12                                    
  4 Suc, Xavier N              9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  3:16.32    3:14.20   15  
       42.22  1:33.57  2:24.70  3:14.20                                    
  5 Jin, Maximilian            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:39.25    3:30.69   14  
       43.20           2:34.24  3:30.69                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markle, Lauren            10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:33.44    1:33.53   20  
       44.24           1:33.57  1:33.53                                    
  2 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:34.76    1:33.71   17  
       44.51  1:33.71                                                      
  3 Hasis, Nicole             10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:38.37    1:34.49   16  
       44.15           1:34.58  1:34.49                                    
  4 Ammon, Isabella R          9 FSA-MA               1:43.90    1:43.51   15  
       48.27  1:43.51                                                      
  5 Fanelli, Elayna R          9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:55.00    1:44.32   14  
       49.75  1:44.44  1:44.32                                             
  6 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA               1:48.08    1:45.58   13  
       49.28  1:45.58                                                      
  7 Meyers, Sophia M          10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:59.79    2:00.61   12  
       59.06  2:00.74  2:00.61                                             
  8 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA               2:08.09    2:11.03   11  
       59.49  2:10.83  2:11.03                                             
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Sean            10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:31.77    1:27.87   20  
       42.99  1:27.87                                                      
  2 Dec, Bartosz              10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:38.04    1:36.08   17  
       45.63  1:36.08                                                      
  3 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA               1:37.95    1:40.33   16  
       47.67  1:40.33                                                      
  4 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA               1:42.38    1:46.73   15  
       50.05  1:46.73                                                      
  5 Berger, Benjamin H         9 FSA-MA               1:48.55    1:47.38   14  
       49.12  1:47.38                                                      
  6 Feher, Dylan M             9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:00.00    1:47.51   13  
       50.76  1:47.51                                                      
  7 Donnelly, Miles W          9 GRA-MA               1:52.90    1:49.64   12  
       49.83  1:49.64                                                      
  8 Jin, Maximilian            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:53.65    1:51.80   11  
       51.72  1:51.80                                                      
  9 Kawaguchi, Lucus A         9 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       NT    1:52.30    9  
       51.00  1:52.30                                                      
 10 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                    NT    2:15.29    7  
     1:03.07  2:15.29                                                      
 -- Niederman, Nathaniel R     9 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:07.27       DQ                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Zoe L               10 Una Cbst-MA          1:35.98    1:31.16   20  
       38.01  1:31.16                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dec, Bartosz              10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:34.30    1:24.14   20  
       38.60  1:24.14                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 GRA-MA                 32.51      31.46   20  
  2 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 33.08      31.95   17  
  3 Hasis, Nicole             10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    38.54      33.08   16  
  4 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA                 34.96      33.75   15  
  5 Markle, Lauren            10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    34.42      34.00   14  
  6 Choo, Olivia Y            10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    38.16      34.45   13  
  7 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA                 37.50      35.04   12  
  8 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA                 37.00      35.39   11  
  9 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSA-MA                 36.10      35.45    9  
 10 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA-MA                 37.74      35.98    7  
 11 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA                 35.18      36.23    6  
 12 Fanelli, Elayna R          9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    43.28      36.70    5  
 13 Ammon, Isabella R          9 FSA-MA                 36.76      37.05    4  
 14 Schaenen, Nola A          10 FSA-MA                 39.60      38.61    3  
 15 Lewis, Katherine E        10 GRA-MA                 42.74      40.15    2  
 16 Meyers, Sophia M          10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.18      40.65    1  
 17 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.80      41.98  
 18 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                 48.34      46.20  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Sean            10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    31.97      31.25   20  
  2 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA                 33.08      31.36   17  
  3 Escobar, Brandon K        10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.03      31.83   16  
  4 Tasker, Amir               9 Chambersburg Cha-MA    32.30      32.65   15  
  5 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA                 34.53      32.85   14  
  6 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA                 32.20      33.56   13  
  7 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA                 35.97      33.60   12  
  8 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                 41.01      34.33   11  
  9 White, Ethan               9 Chambersburg Cha-MA    36.98      34.34    9  
 10 Donnelly, Miles W          9 GRA-MA                 38.06      36.40    7  
 11 Berger, Benjamin H         9 FSA-MA                 37.21      36.73    6  
 12 Kawaguchi, Lucus A         9 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       NT      37.76    5  
 13 Adamek, Griffin            9 Chambersburg Cha-MA    42.08      40.35    4  
 14 Feher, Dylan M             9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    38.00      40.36    3  
 15 Becker, Ashton B           9 GRA-MA                 48.38      40.78    2  
 16 Suc, Xavier N              9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    39.95      41.75    1  
 17 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA                 41.29      42.06  
 18 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                 45.39      42.56  
 19 Jin, Maximilian            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.26      43.32  
 20 Borkowski, Zach E          9 GRA-MA                 43.92      43.42  
 21 Djakovic, Milan            9 Una Fss-MA             47.99      44.64  
 22 Niederman, Nathaniel R     9 GRA-MA                 49.64      45.82  
 -- Young, Alex S             10 Una Fss-MA             48.57         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:28.05    1:20.69   20  
       38.32  1:20.69                                                      
  2 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA               1:23.62    1:21.95   17  
       39.48  1:21.95                                                      
  3 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:21.80    1:23.45   16  
       39.61  1:23.45                                                      
  4 Page, Zoe L               10 Una Cbst-MA          1:33.65    1:25.13   15  
  5 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:25.53   14  
     1:24.83  1:25.53                                                      
  6 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA-MA               1:29.54    1:26.42   13  
       42.09  1:26.42                                                      
  7 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               1:26.27    1:28.19   12  
  8 Choo, Olivia Y            10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:38.98    1:29.08   11  
       41.25  1:29.08                                                      
  9 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSA-MA               1:31.84    1:32.63    9  
       45.24  1:32.63                                                      
 10 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:49.72    1:32.65    7  
     1:54.36  1:32.65                                                      
 11 Schaenen, Nola A          10 FSA-MA               1:39.14    1:37.07    6  
     1:37.49  1:37.07                                                      
 12 Meyers, Sophia M          10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.51    1:50.48    5  
 13 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA               2:06.09    2:14.93    4  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tasker, Amir               9 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:31.47    1:23.42   20  
  2 Dec, Bartosz              10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:33.15    1:24.16   17  
       40.67  1:24.16                                                      
  3 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA               1:26.73    1:27.93   16  
       43.59  1:27.93                                                      
  4 Escobar, Brandon K        10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:38.80    1:29.37   15  
  5 Feher, Dylan M             9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:45.00    1:41.98   14  
  6 Suc, Xavier N              9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:37.09    1:42.70   13  
       50.00  1:42.70                                                      
  7 Berger, Benjamin H         9 FSA-MA               1:46.23    1:43.47   12  
  8 Kawaguchi, Lucus A         9 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       NT    1:53.00   11  
       53.13  1:53.00                                                      
  9 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA               1:51.06    1:56.31    9  
       57.82  1:56.31                                                      
 10 Young, Alex S             10 Una Fss-MA           2:03.97    1:57.47    7  
       54.91  1:57.47                                                      
 11 Niederman, Nathaniel R     9 GRA-MA                    NT    2:03.28    6  
 -- Djakovic, Milan            9 Una Fss-MA           2:05.99         DQ  
       53.77       DQ                                                      
 -- White, Ethan               9 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:30.69         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strine, Jillian           12 Una CC-MA              57.46      58.62   20  
       27.96    58.62                                                      
  2 Neilly, Hannah F          12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:00.49      59.74   17  
       28.65    59.74                                                      
  3 Powell, Kari              12 Una CC-MA              59.39      59.97   16  
       28.66    59.97                                                      
  4 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.64    1:00.39   15  
       29.43  1:00.39                                                      
  5 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:01.91    1:01.30   14  
       29.20  1:01.30                                                      
  6 Poach, Sarah J            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:02.55    1:02.06   13  
       29.96  1:02.06                                                      
B - Final
  7 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               1:03.11    1:03.24   12  
       30.52  1:03.24                                                      
  8 Vitella, Olivia           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:03.69    1:03.60   11  
       30.68  1:03.60                                                      
  9 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA               1:04.80    1:04.22    9  
       31.33  1:04.22                                                      
 10 Clark, Marin E            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:03.98    1:05.55    7  
       31.35  1:05.55                                                      
 11 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA               1:04.79    1:05.84    6  
       32.10  1:05.84                                                      
 12 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:06.34    1:06.94    5  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strine, Jillian           12 Una CC-MA            1:01.93      57.46  
       27.50    57.46                                                      
  2 Powell, Kari              12 Una CC-MA            1:02.87      59.39  
       28.25    59.39                                                      
  3 Neilly, Hannah F          12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.23    1:00.49  
       28.75  1:00.49                                                      
  4 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:01.58    1:00.64  
       29.42  1:00.64                                                      
  5 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:04.24    1:01.91  
       29.35  1:01.91                                                      
  6 Poach, Sarah J            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:02.74    1:02.55  
       30.17  1:02.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               1:02.90    1:03.11  
       30.47  1:03.11                                                      
  8 Vitella, Olivia           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:05.80    1:03.69  
       30.64  1:03.69                                                      
  9 Clark, Marin E            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:11.21    1:03.98  
       30.58  1:03.98                                                      
 10 Johnson, Madilyn M        12 Tops Swimming-MA     1:03.68    1:04.61  
       30.09  1:04.61                                                      
 11 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA               1:06.21    1:04.79  
       31.51  1:04.79                                                      
 12 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA               1:04.30    1:04.80  
       31.63  1:04.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:14.04    1:06.34  
       32.18  1:06.34                                                      
 14 O'Neill, Eleanor G        12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:10.24    1:06.45  
       31.55  1:06.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 Tops Swimming-MA     1:09.41    1:07.10  
       31.89  1:07.10                                                      
 16 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               1:09.99    1:07.25  
       31.33  1:07.25                                                      
 17 Caltrider, Abby           11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:11.71    1:07.35  
       31.99  1:07.35                                                      
 18 Fegan, Hailey             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:14.98    1:10.13  
       33.81  1:10.13                                                      
 19 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA               1:13.44    1:11.21  
       34.07  1:11.21                                                      
 20 Rasmussen, Becca S        12 FSA-MA               1:13.81    1:13.44  
       35.74  1:13.44                                                      
 21 Shifler, Madelyn          11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:13.24    1:14.07  
       35.33  1:14.07                                                      
 22 Busser, Freya E           11 FSA-MA               1:12.59    1:14.23  
       36.93  1:14.23                                                      
 23 Chapman, Morgan K         12 GRA-MA               1:28.20    1:16.92  
       35.08  1:16.92                                                      
 24 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:22.11    1:17.61  
       36.63  1:17.61                                                      
 25 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:35.24    1:30.56  
       41.20  1:30.56                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA               1:00.86      59.36   20  
       28.67    59.36                                                      
  2 Lever, Owen P             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.30    1:02.48   17  
       30.10  1:02.48                                                      
  3 Bowker, Patrick J         11 Tops Swimming-MA     1:02.88    1:02.82   16  
       30.25  1:02.82                                                      
  4 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.35    1:03.68   15  
       30.60  1:03.68                                                      
  5 Salimov, Daniil T         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.23    1:03.79   14  
       30.99  1:03.79                                                      
  6 Motelson, Spencer D       12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.04    1:04.78   13  
       30.28  1:04.78                                                      
B - Final
  7 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:04.96    1:04.32   12  
       30.59  1:04.32                                                      
  8 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               1:06.23    1:06.11   11  
       31.61  1:06.11                                                      
  9 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:05.10    1:06.62    9  
       31.42  1:06.62                                                      
 10 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA               1:07.51    1:08.99    7  
 11 Donnelly, Liam J          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:12.90    1:13.32    6  
       34.40  1:13.32                                                      
 12 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:12.95    1:16.40    5  
       36.48  1:16.40                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA               1:04.07    1:00.86  
       29.41  1:00.86                                                      
  2 Lubinski, Noah F          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.66    1:01.02  
       29.26  1:01.02                                                      
  3 Boratto, Evan A           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.60    1:01.24  
       29.98  1:01.24                                                      
  4 Lever, Owen P             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.77    1:02.30  
       29.72  1:02.30                                                      
  5 Bowker, Patrick J         11 Tops Swimming-MA     1:05.72    1:02.88  
       30.21  1:02.88                                                      
  6 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.21    1:03.35  
       30.50  1:03.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Boyd, Wilson              11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.78    1:03.54  
       30.52  1:03.54                                                      
  8 Motelson, Spencer D       12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:08.81    1:04.04  
       29.87  1:04.04                                                      
  9 Salimov, Daniil T         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.40    1:04.23  
       31.44  1:04.23                                                      
 10 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:05.48    1:04.96  
       30.16  1:04.96                                                      
 11 Nier, Lukas               12 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:09.40    1:05.03  
       30.80  1:05.03                                                      
 12 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:06.47    1:05.10  
       31.14  1:05.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               1:07.82    1:06.23  
 14 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA               1:09.11    1:07.51  
       33.01  1:07.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Donnelly, Liam J          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:19.48    1:12.90  
       34.56  1:12.90                                                      
 16 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.02    1:12.95  
       34.43  1:12.95                                                      
 17 Maiale, Aidan A           11 Tops Swimming-MA     1:15.36    1:13.53  
       34.91  1:13.53                                                      
 18 Detwiler, Guy             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:16.28    1:14.43  
       36.07  1:14.43                                                      
 19 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA               1:15.08    1:15.84  
       36.66  1:15.84                                                      
 20 Busick, Benjamin L        12 Una Cbst-MA          1:17.63    1:17.44  
       37.20  1:17.44                                                      
 21 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.98    1:20.39  
 22 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:23.00    1:23.46  
       40.58  1:23.46                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA                 57.78      56.94   20  
       27.26    56.94                                                      
  2 Nelson, Angela M          14 Tops Swimming-MA       57.66      57.43   17  
       27.37    57.43                                                      
  3 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA                 58.37      57.82   16  
       27.73    57.82                                                      
  4 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA                 59.48      57.96   15  
       27.28    57.96                                                      
  5 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA                 58.60      58.18   14  
       28.02    58.18                                                      
  6 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA                 59.25      59.18   13  
       27.87    59.18                                                      
B - Final
  7 Lawton, Valerie J         13 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:00.00      59.42   12  
       28.71    59.42                                                      
  8 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.60      59.47   11  
       28.39    59.47                                                      
  9 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA-MA                 59.92      59.85    9  
       29.21    59.85                                                      
 10 Toney, Cara L             14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:00.70    1:00.01    7  
       29.34  1:00.01                                                      
 11 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:01.01    1:00.46    6  
       29.33  1:00.46                                                      
 12 Martin, Darragh K         14 Tops Swimming-MA       59.94    1:00.55    5  
       29.51  1:00.55                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Angela M          14 Tops Swimming-MA       59.49      57.66  
       27.67    57.66                                                      
  2 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA                 57.36      57.78  
       27.84    57.78                                                      
  3 Kuo, Jessica Y            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.83      58.15  
       27.94    58.15                                                      
  4 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA                 59.07      58.37  
       28.33    58.37                                                      
  5 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA                 59.37      58.60  
       28.27    58.60                                                      
  6 Marin, Allison            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.24      58.90  
       28.36    58.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA                 58.25      59.25  
       28.29    59.25                                                      
  8 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA                 57.92      59.48  
       27.88    59.48                                                      
  9 O'Neill, Emelia C         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.93      59.55  
       28.96    59.55                                                      
 10 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:04.92      59.60  
       28.42    59.60                                                      
 11 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA-MA               1:01.03      59.92  
       29.03    59.92                                                      
 12 Martin, Darragh K         14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:00.91      59.94  
       29.13    59.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lawton, Valerie J         13 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    58.49    1:00.00  
       28.93  1:00.00                                                      
 14 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.73    1:00.56  
       29.33  1:00.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Toney, Cara L             14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:03.34    1:00.70  
       29.76  1:00.70                                                      
 16 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.02    1:01.01  
       29.57  1:01.01                                                      
 17 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA               1:03.12    1:01.64  
       29.27  1:01.64                                                      
 18 Terrazas, Olivia          13 Chambersburg Cha-MA    59.96    1:01.82  
       29.24  1:01.82                                                      
 19 Miller, Kaitlyn E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:05.44    1:01.84  
       29.23  1:01.84                                                      
 20 Long, Madeline M          13 GRA-MA               1:01.47    1:01.90  
       29.05  1:01.90                                                      
 21 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:05.51    1:01.91  
       30.04  1:01.91                                                      
 22 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:05.67    1:02.52  
       29.46  1:02.52                                                      
 23 Olhasso, Miranda P        13 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:00.39    1:02.81  
       29.54  1:02.81                                                      
 24 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.80    1:03.14  
       29.80  1:03.14                                                      
 25 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:07.92    1:03.74  
       30.39  1:03.74                                                      
 26 Granson, Anna             14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:09.07    1:03.97  
       30.39  1:03.97                                                      
 27 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               1:07.97    1:04.01  
       31.03  1:04.01                                                      
 28 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:05.75    1:04.53  
       30.71  1:04.53                                                      
 29 Kuklani, Richa            14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:10.25    1:04.83  
       31.75  1:04.83                                                      
 30 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:08.05    1:05.27  
       31.41  1:05.27                                                      
 31 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               1:07.68    1:05.57  
       31.83  1:05.57                                                      
 32 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA-MA               1:11.31    1:05.67  
       31.53  1:05.67                                                      
 33 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:05.71    1:07.21  
       32.08  1:07.21                                                      
 34 Busser, Lila M            13 FSA-MA               1:07.80    1:07.29  
       32.34  1:07.29                                                      
 35 Rathman, Lilah J          13 Tops Swimming-MA     1:11.34    1:07.32  
       32.42  1:07.32                                                      
 36 Bluestein, Talia R        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:09.28    1:09.62  
       33.28  1:09.62                                                      
 37 Hyman, Abby G             14 GRA-MA               1:10.71    1:10.63  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA                 53.09      52.34   20  
       25.14    52.34                                                      
  2 Vivian, Noah I            14 Tops Swimming-MA       54.32      54.05   17  
       26.20    54.05                                                      
  3 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA                 54.37      54.41   16  
       26.59    54.41                                                      
  4 Vannatter, Nathan W       14 Tops Swimming-MA       55.41      54.52   15  
       26.49    54.52                                                      
  5 Lyman, Sean P             14 Tops Swimming-MA       55.63      55.24   14  
       26.73    55.24                                                      
  6 Stoudt, Conner M          14 Tops Swimming-MA       55.36      55.43   13  
       26.48    55.43                                                      
B - Final
  7 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA                 56.15      55.47   12  
       26.82    55.47                                                      
  8 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA                 55.66      55.76   11  
       26.77    55.76                                                      
  9 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA                 56.68      56.81    9  
       27.12    56.81                                                      
 10 Swain, Francis A          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.16      57.24    7  
       27.57    57.24                                                      
 11 Lee, Michael P            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    58.50      57.77    6  
       27.12    57.77                                                      
 12 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA                 56.91      57.91    5  
       27.89    57.91                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA                 54.98      53.09  
       26.07    53.09                                                      
  2 Vivian, Noah I            14 Tops Swimming-MA       56.44      54.32  
       26.57    54.32                                                      
  3 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA                 55.83      54.37  
       26.61    54.37                                                      
  4 Vink, Gavin               14 Chambersburg Cha-MA    58.03      54.43  
       25.98    54.43                                                      
  5 Stoudt, Conner M          14 Tops Swimming-MA       59.56      55.36  
       26.33    55.36                                                      
  6 Vannatter, Nathan W       14 Tops Swimming-MA       55.01      55.41  
       26.85    55.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lyman, Sean P             14 Tops Swimming-MA       58.55      55.63  
       26.64    55.63                                                      
  8 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA                 55.95      55.66  
       26.65    55.66                                                      
  9 McCallion, Maxwell R      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.02      55.97  
       26.26    55.97                                                      
 10 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA                 55.19      56.15  
       26.83    56.15                                                      
 11 Swain, Francis A          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.28      56.16  
       26.65    56.16                                                      
 12 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA                 57.06      56.68  
       27.20    56.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA                 57.34      56.91  
       27.44    56.91                                                      
 14 Lee, Michael P            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    57.61      58.50  
       26.35    58.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Klein, Scott A            13 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.95      58.78  
       28.17    58.78                                                      
 16 Baker, James W            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.48      59.35  
       27.80    59.35                                                      
 17 Boyd, Rj                  13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:01.13    1:00.26  
       29.16  1:00.26                                                      
 18 Finn, Gabriel E           13 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.69    1:00.33  
       29.01  1:00.33                                                      
 19 Shifler, Jacob            13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:04.11    1:00.86  
       28.88  1:00.86                                                      
 20 Gewartowski, Michael      13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.61    1:01.82  
       29.90  1:01.82                                                      
 21 Guidotti, Austin A        14 GRA-MA               1:04.29    1:04.08  
 22 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:04.80    1:04.29  
       29.74  1:04.29                                                      
 23 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               1:05.43    1:04.84  
       30.56  1:04.84                                                      
 24 Symons, Ryan M            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:13.42    1:06.73  
       32.21  1:06.73                                                      
 25 Huffman, Dylan W          13 GRA-MA               1:15.69    1:13.21  
       35.03  1:13.21                                                      
 26 Bravo, Agustin            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:17.84    1:13.67  
 27 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               1:18.51    1:16.80  
       36.43  1:16.80                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA                 58.51      55.76   20  
       26.57    55.76                                                      
  2 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA    57.90      56.53   17  
       27.09    56.53                                                      
  3 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA                 59.49      57.55   16  
       27.69    57.55                                                      
  4 Deflavia, Alyssa N        15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:00.31      57.94   15  
       27.71    57.94                                                      
  5 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.00      59.80   14  
       28.74    59.80                                                      
  6 Schweitzer, Anna J        15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:03.06    1:01.23   13  
       29.16  1:01.23                                                      
B - Final
  7 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Unattached-MA        1:03.18    1:00.99   12  
       29.27  1:00.99                                                      
  8 Sciarretta, Francesca A   15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:03.46    1:01.12   11  
       29.31  1:01.12                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA    58.44      57.90  
       27.88    57.90                                                      
  2 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA                 58.07      58.51  
       27.90    58.51                                                      
  3 Sasso, Nicole B           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.30      59.34  
       28.19    59.34                                                      
  4 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA               1:01.04      59.49  
       28.36    59.49                                                      
  5 Deflavia, Alyssa N        15 Tops Swimming-MA       58.54    1:00.31  
       28.78  1:00.31                                                      
  6 Monaghan, Abaigeal P      16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    56.80    1:00.79  
       28.72  1:00.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA                 58.60    1:00.85  
       28.56  1:00.85                                                      
  8 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.84    1:01.00  
       29.30  1:01.00                                                      
  9 Schweitzer, Anna J        15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:00.84    1:03.06  
       29.17  1:03.06                                                      
 10 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Unattached-MA        1:03.91    1:03.18  
       30.67  1:03.18                                                      
 11 Sciarretta, Francesca A   15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:03.48    1:03.46  
       30.18  1:03.46                                                      
 12 Moore, Audra K            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.67    1:04.23  
       30.03  1:04.23                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benner, Nolan L           15 Tops Swimming-MA       49.90      49.52   20  
       24.14    49.52                                                      
  2 Moore, Ethan J            15 Coatesville Area-MA    50.27      49.90   17  
       24.21    49.90                                                      
  3 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA                 51.16      50.95   16  
       24.69    50.95                                                      
  4 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA                 51.47      52.39   15  
       25.13    52.39                                                      
  5 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.39      54.12   14  
       26.43    54.12                                                      
  6 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    55.15      54.18   13  
       26.26    54.18                                                      
B - Final
  7 Simmons, Jordan A         17 GRA-MA                 56.57      54.95   12  
       26.01    54.95                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benner, Nolan L           15 Tops Swimming-MA       51.00      49.90  
       24.06    49.90                                                      
  2 Moore, Ethan J            15 Coatesville Area-MA    52.85      50.27  
       24.25    50.27                                                      
  3 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA                 52.28      51.16  
       24.66    51.16                                                      
  4 Lenahan, Connor D         16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.69      51.21  
       24.53    51.21                                                      
  5 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA                 51.45      51.47  
       24.62    51.47                                                      
  6 Long, Connor R            16 GRA-MA                 52.58      52.12  
       24.74    52.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 Coatesville Area-MA    53.11      52.50  
       25.30    52.50                                                      
  8 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.42      52.93  
       25.54    52.93                                                      
  9 Szlaga, Damian            16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    52.47      53.97  
       25.73    53.97                                                      
 10 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.82      54.39  
 11 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    53.27      55.15  
       26.60    55.15                                                      
 12 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA                 55.49      55.46  
       25.57    55.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Simmons, Jordan A         17 GRA-MA                 58.72      56.57  
       26.47    56.57                                                      
 14 Branes-Huff, Luke T       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.81      59.54  
       28.08    59.54                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powell, Kari              12 Una CC-MA            1:05.87    1:05.10   20  
       29.56  1:05.10                                                      
  2 Poach, Sarah J            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:12.71    1:11.33   17  
       33.64  1:11.33                                                      
  3 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA               1:12.80    1:13.86   16  
       35.26  1:13.86                                                      
  4 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               1:15.35    1:15.26   15  
       34.99  1:15.26                                                      
  5 James, Kaitlyn            12 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:18.86    1:18.69   14  
       35.00  1:18.69                                                      
  6 Caltrider, Abby           11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:16.88    1:21.27   13  
       35.63  1:21.27                                                      
B - Final
  7 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               1:19.86    1:19.38   12  
       36.46  1:19.38                                                      
  8 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:20.70    1:19.77   11  
       37.88  1:19.77                                                      
  9 Fegan, Hailey             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:21.87    1:20.19    9  
       36.56  1:20.19                                                      
 10 Oswald, Delaney R         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:21.61    1:20.46    7  
       35.31  1:20.46                                                      
 11 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 Tops Swimming-MA     1:21.94    1:20.79    6  
       37.32  1:20.79                                                      
 12 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA               1:24.87    1:24.16    5  
       36.75  1:24.16                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Kari              12 Una CC-MA            1:11.54    1:05.87  
       29.78  1:05.87                                                      
  2 Poach, Sarah J            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:15.49    1:12.71  
       35.22  1:12.71                                                      
  3 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA               1:14.43    1:12.80  
       34.17  1:12.80                                                      
  4 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               1:15.08    1:15.35  
       34.53  1:15.35                                                      
  5 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:19.51    1:16.29  
       35.14  1:16.29                                                      
  6 Caltrider, Abby           11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:26.55    1:16.88  
       34.50  1:16.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Guidotti, Hannah M        11 GRA-MA               1:20.19    1:18.63  
       35.27  1:18.63                                                      
  8 James, Kaitlyn            12 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:20.18    1:18.86  
       34.77  1:18.86                                                      
  9 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               1:25.64    1:19.86  
       36.78  1:19.86                                                      
 10 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:27.65    1:20.70  
       37.93  1:20.70                                                      
 11 Oswald, Delaney R         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:24.79    1:21.61  
       35.19  1:21.61                                                      
 12 Fegan, Hailey             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:30.21    1:21.87  
       38.27  1:21.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 Tops Swimming-MA     1:24.10    1:21.94  
       38.66  1:21.94                                                      
 14 Busser, Freya E           11 FSA-MA               1:31.85    1:23.98  
       39.35  1:23.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA               1:24.42    1:24.87  
       37.43  1:24.87                                                      
 16 Rasmussen, Becca S        12 FSA-MA               1:28.23    1:25.09  
       41.20  1:25.09                                                      
 17 Parkinson, Dominique M    12 Tops Swimming-MA     1:33.38    1:25.55  
       41.04  1:25.55                                                      
 18 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:29.85    1:27.25  
       43.87  1:27.25                                                      
 19 Chapman, Morgan K         12 GRA-MA               1:34.79    1:27.26  
       36.94  1:27.26                                                      
 20 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA               1:25.33    1:28.62  
       39.41  1:28.62                                                      
 21 Lin, Sophie S             11 FSA-MA               1:39.85    1:32.22  
       44.99  1:32.22                                                      
 -- Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:54.76         DQ  
       50.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA               1:10.34    1:08.31   20  
       31.26  1:08.31                                                      
  2 Marr, Maximillian P       11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:09.56    1:09.27   17  
       30.75  1:09.27                                                      
  3 Dec, Sebastian            12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:14.51    1:12.31   16  
       33.18  1:12.31                                                      
  4 Bowker, Patrick J         11 Tops Swimming-MA     1:14.47    1:14.61   15  
       33.43  1:14.61                                                      
  5 Lever, Owen P             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:15.71    1:15.46   14  
       36.76  1:15.46                                                      
  6 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.50    1:16.67   13  
       34.15  1:16.67                                                      
B - Final
  7 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA               1:16.07    1:15.09   12  
       34.63  1:15.09                                                      
  8 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               1:17.87    1:15.66   11  
       35.87  1:15.66                                                      
  9 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               1:17.70    1:17.29    9  
       35.44  1:17.29                                                      
 10 Lao, Brendan              11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:21.04    1:20.57    7  
       37.61  1:20.57                                                      
 11 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA               1:18.39    1:21.51    6  
       39.31  1:21.51                                                      
 12 Donnelly, Liam J          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:23.35    1:23.69    5  
       39.08  1:23.69                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marr, Maximillian P       11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:13.18    1:09.56  
       30.96  1:09.56                                                      
  2 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA               1:10.64    1:10.34  
       32.10  1:10.34                                                      
  3 Lubinski, Noah F          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:14.45    1:11.44  
       32.50  1:11.44                                                      
  4 Bowker, Patrick J         11 Tops Swimming-MA     1:18.59    1:14.47  
       34.17  1:14.47                                                      
  5 Dec, Sebastian            12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:19.30    1:14.51  
       34.93  1:14.51                                                      
  6 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:20.39    1:15.50  
       34.44  1:15.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Nier, Lukas               12 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:20.42    1:15.70  
       35.02  1:15.70                                                      
  8 Lever, Owen P             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:18.29    1:15.71  
       36.24  1:15.71                                                      
  9 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA               1:17.02    1:16.07  
       35.18  1:16.07                                                      
 10 Boyd, Wilson              11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:18.80    1:16.39  
       35.54  1:16.39                                                      
 11 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               1:17.07    1:17.70  
       35.06  1:17.70                                                      
 12 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               1:20.86    1:17.87  
       36.24  1:17.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA               1:20.90    1:18.39  
       37.44  1:18.39                                                      
 14 McCallion, Samuel J       12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:23.74    1:20.72  
       35.56  1:20.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lao, Brendan              11 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:24.97    1:21.04  
       36.96  1:21.04                                                      
 16 Donnelly, Liam J          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:23.10    1:23.35  
       38.51  1:23.35                                                      
 17 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:28.93    1:24.62  
       41.20  1:24.62                                                      
 18 Koptyra, Zachary          11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:33.82    1:24.86  
       38.01  1:24.86                                                      
 19 Maiale, Aidan A           11 Tops Swimming-MA     1:28.21    1:26.97  
       39.99  1:26.97                                                      
 20 Busick, Benjamin L        12 Una Cbst-MA          1:33.76    1:32.35  
       40.99  1:32.35                                                      
 21 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:36.64    1:34.46  
       45.66  1:34.46                                                      
 22 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:28.03    1:38.19  
       44.24  1:38.19                                                      
 -- Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA               1:43.81         DQ  
       43.89       DQ                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               2:24.78    2:19.44   20  
       29.72  1:06.16  1:46.55  2:19.44                                    
  2 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               2:24.16    2:22.43   17  
       29.87  1:07.53  1:49.53  2:22.43                                    
  3 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:26.14    2:25.30   16  
       30.07  1:07.77  1:50.64  2:25.30                                    
  4 Nelson, Angela M          14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:26.55    2:26.23   15  
       33.21  1:10.01  1:50.76  2:26.23                                    
  5 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               2:26.91    2:28.30   14  
       30.09  1:06.40  1:51.87  2:28.30                                    
  6 Romanowski, Devin E       14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:27.50    2:28.99   13  
       31.58  1:08.55  1:55.02  2:28.99                                    
B - Final
  7 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               2:28.28    2:26.16   12  
       31.50  1:09.05  1:54.69  2:26.16                                    
  8 Lawton, Valerie J         13 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:28.75    2:28.61   11  
       33.01  1:12.69  1:55.01  2:28.61                                    
  9 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       13 Tops Swimming-MA     2:29.43    2:29.63    9  
       32.11  1:09.04  1:54.85  2:29.63                                    
 10 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:36.39    2:30.65    7  
       32.99  1:10.38  1:56.35  2:30.65                                    
 11 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:32.58    2:31.06    6  
       32.66  1:13.21  1:57.19  2:31.06                                    
 12 Toney, Cara L             14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:29.69    2:31.17    5  
       32.52  1:11.03  1:57.42  2:31.17                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               2:26.55    2:24.16  
       30.33  1:08.36  1:51.42  2:24.16                                    
  2 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               2:22.84    2:24.78  
       29.96  1:07.08  1:49.21  2:24.78                                    
  3 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:45.00    2:26.14  
       29.83  1:08.40  1:50.74  2:26.14                                    
  4 Terrazas, Olivia          13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:25.84    2:26.50  
       32.09  1:07.55  1:52.30  2:26.50                                    
  5 Nelson, Angela M          14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:35.63    2:26.55  
       32.82  1:10.65  1:51.60  2:26.55                                    
  6 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               2:28.46    2:26.91  
       31.00  1:06.83  1:51.55  2:26.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA               2:24.94    2:27.17  
       31.82  1:07.95  1:54.63  2:27.17                                    
  8 Romanowski, Devin E       14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:24.83    2:27.50  
       31.43  1:09.47  1:53.83  2:27.50                                    
  9 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               2:30.26    2:28.28  
       31.83  1:08.52  1:56.11  2:28.28                                    
 10 Lawton, Valerie J         13 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:30.56    2:28.75  
       32.58  1:12.66  1:54.27  2:28.75                                    
 11 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:32.90    2:28.76  
       31.44  1:10.04  1:55.68  2:28.76                                    
 12 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA               2:27.71    2:29.39  
       31.49  1:10.16  1:53.34  2:29.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       13 Tops Swimming-MA     2:23.97    2:29.43  
       31.04  1:08.01  1:53.46  2:29.43                                    
 14 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:22.74    2:29.58  
       32.48  1:10.92  1:56.46  2:29.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Toney, Cara L             14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:36.23    2:29.69  
       32.08  1:10.64  1:55.07  2:29.69                                    
 16 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA               2:31.70    2:30.34  
       32.34  1:10.43  1:56.95  2:30.34                                    
 17 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:36.03    2:32.58  
       31.84  1:12.62  1:56.74  2:32.58                                    
 18 Sasso, Nicole B           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.52    2:33.17  
       30.48  1:10.66  1:56.78  2:33.17                                    
 19 Marin, Allison            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:35.55    2:33.66  
       34.28  1:13.93  2:01.74  2:33.66                                    
 20 Monaghan, Abaigeal P      16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:23.15    2:33.68  
       31.30  1:09.13  1:55.77  2:33.68                                    
 21 Olhasso, Miranda P        13 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:35.21    2:33.90  
       33.01  1:11.64  1:58.76  2:33.90                                    
 22 McCallion, Evelyn R       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:47.04    2:35.74  
       32.68  1:12.27  1:58.28  2:35.74                                    
 23 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:32.70    2:36.39  
       33.86  1:14.00  2:00.65  2:36.39                                    
 24 Miller, Kaitlyn E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:38.57    2:36.79  
       32.70  1:13.13  2:00.24  2:36.79                                    
 25 Deflavia, Alyssa N        15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:29.52    2:37.54  
       33.18  1:11.20  2:00.11  2:37.54                                    
 26 Moore, Audra K            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:32.24    2:38.25  
       33.21  1:15.38  2:02.74  2:38.25                                    
 27 Kuklani, Richa            14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:54.52    2:38.34  
       32.74  1:15.52  2:02.05  2:38.34                                    
 28 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               2:43.92    2:38.80  
       35.58  1:17.49  2:03.33  2:38.80                                    
 29 Andrews, Erin             14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:38.81    2:39.78  
       34.58  1:13.63  2:03.40  2:39.78                                    
 30 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:42.11    2:40.38  
       35.65  1:19.35  2:04.56  2:40.38                                    
 31 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               2:49.18    2:41.31  
              1:17.56  2:05.51  2:41.31                                    
 32 Lao, Ashli K              13 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:24.97    2:43.30  
       34.23  1:15.26  2:04.31  2:43.30                                    
 33 Sciarretta, Francesca A   15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:38.89    2:44.04  
       35.81  1:18.51  2:08.96  2:44.04                                    
 34 Granson, Anna             14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:55.94    2:46.21  
       35.00  1:18.58  2:08.89  2:46.21                                    
 35 Busser, Lila M            13 FSA-MA               2:52.72    2:50.39  
       37.68  1:20.80  2:12.73  2:50.39                                    
 36 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA-MA               2:53.40    2:52.68  
       36.84  1:20.51  2:11.34  2:52.68                                    
 -- Grofe, Abigail C          17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:25.91         DQ  
       33.52  1:11.63  1:59.64       DQ                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Ethan J            15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:08.41    2:05.20   20  
       27.33    59.41  1:36.38  2:05.20                                    
  2 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA               2:07.68    2:05.88   17  
       26.85    57.30  1:36.59  2:05.88                                    
  3 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA               2:10.72    2:07.73   16  
       27.84    59.10  1:38.69  2:07.73                                    
  4 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               2:13.92    2:10.23   15  
       28.03  1:01.38  1:38.95  2:10.23                                    
  5 Lyman, Sean P             14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:11.84    2:13.86   14  
       29.29  1:03.07  1:43.09  2:13.86                                    
  6 Tang, Quinton M           14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:15.95    2:15.68   13  
       29.18  1:03.09  1:43.83  2:15.68                                    
B - Final
  7 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               2:17.48    2:15.89   12  
       31.38  1:08.19  1:45.34  2:15.89                                    
  8 Vivian, Noah I            14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:21.75    2:16.81   11  
       29.77  1:05.26  1:46.73  2:16.81                                    
  9 Stoudt, Conner M          14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:18.24    2:17.40    9  
       29.84  1:06.33  1:46.23  2:17.40                                    
 10 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               2:21.34    2:21.03    7  
       31.78  1:07.08  1:48.76  2:21.03                                    
 11 Klein, Scott A            13 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:22.49    2:21.66    6  
       31.08  1:06.42  1:49.49  2:21.66                                    
 12 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA               2:27.18    2:25.78    5  
       30.51  1:08.12  1:53.36  2:25.78                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA               2:09.61    2:07.68  
       25.71    56.99  1:36.53  2:07.68                                    
  2 Moore, Ethan J            15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:07.90    2:08.41  
       27.18    59.68  1:38.03  2:08.41                                    
  3 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.87    2:09.91  
       28.35  1:01.68  1:39.71  2:09.91                                    
  4 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA                    NT    2:10.72  
       28.72  1:01.48  1:41.34  2:10.72                                    
  5 Lenahan, Connor D         16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:12.97    2:11.01  
       28.21  1:03.57  1:43.21  2:11.01                                    
  6 Lyman, Sean P             14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:14.75    2:11.84  
       29.06  1:01.98  1:41.42  2:11.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 Coatesville Area-MA  2:14.06    2:13.90  
       29.60  1:02.24  1:44.55  2:13.90                                    
  8 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               2:19.57    2:13.92  
       28.31  1:02.59  1:41.82  2:13.92                                    
  9 Tang, Quinton M           14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:20.17    2:15.95  
       28.75  1:02.06  1:43.39  2:15.95                                    
 10 Olhasso, Nathan J         17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:11.13    2:17.18  
       27.32  1:03.12  1:45.33  2:17.18                                    
 11 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               2:17.79    2:17.48  
       30.57  1:06.67  1:45.65  2:17.48                                    
 12 Stoudt, Conner M          14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:26.17    2:18.24  
       30.08  1:05.81  1:46.18  2:18.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vannatter, Nathan W       14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:23.12    2:20.11  
       29.70  1:07.81  1:48.88  2:20.11                                    
 14 Swain, Francis A          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:31.28    2:21.02  
       29.04  1:03.40  1:48.58  2:21.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               2:22.37    2:21.34  
       32.22  1:08.16  1:49.32  2:21.34                                    
 16 Vivian, Noah I            14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:21.92    2:21.75  
       29.77  1:07.35  1:49.05  2:21.75                                    
 17 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA               2:20.29    2:22.47  
       29.35  1:04.38  1:47.39  2:22.47                                    
 18 Klein, Scott A            13 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:33.03    2:22.49  
       31.65  1:07.73  1:50.07  2:22.49                                    
 19 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA               2:26.26    2:27.18  
       30.41  1:07.67  1:54.63  2:27.18                                    
 20 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA               2:24.03    2:28.55  
       31.47  1:09.44  1:56.04  2:28.55                                    
 21 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 Tops Swimming-MA     2:37.30    2:28.98  
       30.65  1:10.52  1:55.22  2:28.98                                    
 22 Boyd, Rj                  13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:40.44    2:29.45  
       34.11  1:13.50  1:56.68  2:29.45                                    
 23 Shifler, Jacob            13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:46.04    2:34.15  
       35.97  1:12.49  1:58.07  2:34.15                                    
 24 Lee, Michael P            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:39.63    2:34.46  
       31.97  1:12.18  1:58.89  2:34.46                                    
 25 Baker, James W            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:40.14    2:37.76  
       32.86  1:14.22  2:01.49  2:37.76                                    
 26 Simmons, Jordan A         17 GRA-MA                    NT    2:38.36  
       32.47  1:12.21  1:58.16  2:38.36                                    
 27 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               2:58.46    2:51.26  
       38.60  1:21.22  2:15.44  2:51.26                                    
 28 Symons, Ryan M            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:40.56    2:53.92  
       37.22  1:20.31  2:14.41  2:53.92                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 32.14      31.69   20  
  2 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    32.32      32.45   17  
  3 Clark, Marin E            11 North Penn Aquat-MA    34.23      35.02   16  
  4 Vitella, Olivia           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    34.25      35.18   15  
  5 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                 35.51      35.46   14  
  6 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA                 35.37      35.75   13  
B - Final
  7 Caltrider, Abby           11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    35.87      35.77   12  
  8 Chapman, Morgan K         12 GRA-MA                 37.83      36.37   11  
  9 James, Kaitlyn            12 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    36.28      36.86    9  
 10 Oswald, Delaney R         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    36.69      36.90    7  
 11 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA                 37.65      36.93    6  
 12 Fegan, Hailey             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    36.96      37.52    5  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neilly, Hannah F          12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    32.68      31.55  
  2 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 32.63      32.14  
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    32.84      32.32  
  4 Johnson, Madilyn M        12 Tops Swimming-MA       33.25      32.56  
  5 Clark, Marin E            11 North Penn Aquat-MA    37.68      34.23  
  6 Vitella, Olivia           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    35.11      34.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA                 35.58      35.37  
  8 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                 34.76      35.51  
  9 Caltrider, Abby           11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    37.47      35.87  
 10 James, Kaitlyn            12 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    37.80      36.28  
 11 Oswald, Delaney R         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    35.85      36.69  
 12 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    36.74      36.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fegan, Hailey             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    40.52      36.96  
 14 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA                 36.92      37.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Chapman, Morgan K         12 GRA-MA                 40.58      37.83  
 16 Murray Hayden, Caroline   12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    41.04      37.94  
 17 Rasmussen, Becca S        12 FSA-MA                 40.84      38.10  
 18 Busser, Freya E           11 FSA-MA                 43.41      38.40  
 19 Shifler, Madelyn          11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    40.34      40.29  
 20 Parkinson, Dominique M    12 Tops Swimming-MA       46.17      41.50  
 21 Lin, Sophie S             11 FSA-MA                 52.25      46.21  
 22 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.73      46.94  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marr, Maximillian P       11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    31.35      31.22   20  
  2 Dec, Sebastian            12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    33.43      32.76   17  
  3 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    32.40      33.17   16  
  4 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    33.51      33.41   15  
  5 Motelson, Spencer D       12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    33.69      33.48   14  
  6 Bowker, Patrick J         11 Tops Swimming-MA       33.74      33.52   13  
B - Final
  7 Salimov, Daniil T         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    34.29      34.81   12  
  8 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.61      35.17   11  
  9 Lever, Owen P             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA    35.94      36.32    9  
 10 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA                 37.70      36.64    7  
 11 Donnelly, Liam J          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    38.14      39.24    6  
 12 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA                 39.13      39.25    5  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marr, Maximillian P       11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    33.00      31.35  
  2 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    33.51      32.40  
  3 Dec, Sebastian            12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    35.01      33.43  
  4 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    34.74      33.51  
  5 Motelson, Spencer D       12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    36.80      33.69  
  6 Bowker, Patrick J         11 Tops Swimming-MA       34.78      33.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Salimov, Daniil T         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    34.99      34.29  
  8 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.59      34.61  
  9 Nier, Lukas               12 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    35.17      35.20  
 10 Lever, Owen P             11 Central Bucks Sw-MA    36.70      35.94  
 11 McCallion, Samuel J       12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    35.60      36.69  
 12 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA                 37.15      37.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Donnelly, Liam J          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA    38.85      38.14  
 14 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA                 39.14      39.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    40.82      39.69  
 16 Koptyra, Zachary          11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    45.00      39.81  
 17 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA                 39.81      39.90  
 18 Detwiler, Guy             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA    38.53      40.88  
 19 Maiale, Aidan A           11 Tops Swimming-MA       40.17      41.43  
 20 Busick, Benjamin L        12 Una Cbst-MA            40.24      42.15  
 21 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 46.36      43.55  
 -- Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    41.32         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:06.10    1:03.22   20  
       30.74  1:03.22                                                      
  2 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               1:04.68    1:04.63   17  
       31.27  1:04.63                                                      
  3 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA               1:05.13    1:05.79   16  
       32.25  1:05.79                                                      
  4 Martin, Darragh K         14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:07.99    1:07.91   15  
       33.40  1:07.91                                                      
  5 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       13 Tops Swimming-MA     1:08.08    1:08.00   14  
       33.12  1:08.00                                                      
  6 Romanowski, Devin E       14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:07.92    1:08.32   13  
       32.94  1:08.32                                                      
B - Final
  7 Toney, Cara L             14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:08.79    1:07.72   12  
       33.90  1:07.72                                                      
  8 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA-MA               1:09.57    1:08.78   11  
       33.80  1:08.78                                                      
  9 Andrews, Erin             14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:12.44    1:09.39    9  
       33.02  1:09.39                                                      
 10 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               1:09.44    1:10.17    7  
       34.29  1:10.17                                                      
 11 Lawton, Valerie J         13 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:11.01    1:10.61    6  
       34.02  1:10.61                                                      
 12 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.71    1:12.93    5  
       34.74  1:12.93                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terrazas, Olivia          13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:04.40    1:03.66  
       30.45  1:03.66                                                      
  2 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               1:04.25    1:04.68  
       31.73  1:04.68                                                      
  3 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA               1:04.30    1:05.13  
       31.94  1:05.13                                                      
  4 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:05.45    1:06.10  
       32.15  1:06.10                                                      
  5 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               1:04.67    1:06.34  
       31.88  1:06.34                                                      
  6 Romanowski, Devin E       14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:06.15    1:07.92  
       32.57  1:07.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Martin, Darragh K         14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:09.13    1:07.99  
       33.49  1:07.99                                                      
  8 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       13 Tops Swimming-MA     1:05.41    1:08.08  
       33.32  1:08.08                                                      
  9 O'Neill, Emelia C         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:08.69    1:08.74  
       32.77  1:08.74                                                      
 10 Toney, Cara L             14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:11.31    1:08.79  
       34.12  1:08.79                                                      
 11 Grofe, Abigail C          17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:04.33    1:09.42  
       33.74  1:09.42                                                      
 12 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               1:11.61    1:09.44  
       33.46  1:09.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA-MA               1:12.32    1:09.57  
       34.36  1:09.57                                                      
 14 Deflavia, Alyssa N        15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:08.82    1:09.63  
       33.46  1:09.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Unattached-MA        1:15.40    1:10.22  
       34.47  1:10.22                                                      
 16 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.87    1:10.71  
       33.98  1:10.71                                                      
 17 Lawton, Valerie J         13 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:07.62    1:11.01  
       34.65  1:11.01                                                      
 18 Marin, Allison            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:11.45    1:12.07  
       34.84  1:12.07                                                      
 19 Andrews, Erin             14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:12.66    1:12.44  
       35.63  1:12.44                                                      
 20 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:11.71    1:12.91  
       35.70  1:12.91                                                      
 21 McCallion, Evelyn R       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:16.52    1:13.38  
       35.28  1:13.38                                                      
 22 Miller, Kaitlyn E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:13.40    1:14.41  
       35.44  1:14.41                                                      
 23 Bluestein, Talia R        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.94    1:14.48  
       36.12  1:14.48                                                      
 24 Moore, Audra K            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:12.12    1:15.37  
       35.14  1:15.37                                                      
 25 Lao, Ashli K              13 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:24.97    1:15.40  
       36.31  1:15.40                                                      
 26 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:21.19    1:16.00  
 27 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               1:20.87    1:16.03  
       37.64  1:16.03                                                      
 28 Kuklani, Richa            14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:22.41    1:17.29  
       38.13  1:17.29                                                      
 29 Granson, Anna             14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:19.07    1:18.02  
       37.82  1:18.02                                                      
 30 Busser, Lila M            13 FSA-MA               1:19.85    1:19.79  
       39.76  1:19.79                                                      
 31 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:20.50    1:21.52  
       39.19  1:21.52                                                      
 -- Hyman, Abby G             14 GRA-MA               1:17.81         DQ  
       36.04       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA                 57.92      58.10   20  
       28.33    58.10                                                      
  2 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA               1:00.31      59.49   17  
       29.12    59.49                                                      
  3 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA               1:01.21      59.64   16  
       28.85    59.64                                                      
  4 Lyman, Sean P             14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:00.98    1:00.46   15  
       29.85  1:00.46                                                      
  5 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               1:03.81    1:02.45   14  
       30.15  1:02.45                                                      
  6 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.55    1:03.06   13  
       30.97  1:03.06                                                      
B - Final
  7 Swain, Francis A          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.56    1:05.20   12  
       32.02  1:05.20                                                      
  8 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA               1:05.97    1:06.59   11  
       32.56  1:06.59                                                      
  9 Klein, Scott A            13 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:08.17    1:06.70    9  
       32.68  1:06.70                                                      
 10 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               1:06.56    1:07.40    7  
       33.14  1:07.40                                                      
 11 Guidotti, Austin A        14 GRA-MA               1:13.96    1:12.20    6  
 
Event 54  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA                 58.16      57.92  
       28.13    57.92                                                      
  2 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 Coatesville Area-MA    59.82      59.53  
       29.51    59.53                                                      
  3 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA               1:02.70    1:00.31  
       29.68  1:00.31                                                      
  4 Lyman, Sean P             14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:02.16    1:00.98  
       30.04  1:00.98                                                      
  5 Vink, Gavin               14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:01.96    1:01.10  
       29.57  1:01.10                                                      
  6 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA                 59.21    1:01.21  
       29.52  1:01.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.69    1:01.46  
       29.85  1:01.46                                                      
  8 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               1:07.32    1:03.81  
       31.01  1:03.81                                                      
  9 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA               1:03.52    1:04.27  
       30.73  1:04.27                                                      
 10 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:05.57    1:04.55  
       32.11  1:04.55                                                      
 11 McCallion, Maxwell R      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.76    1:04.82  
       30.26  1:04.82                                                      
 12 Szlaga, Damian            16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:02.10    1:04.85  
       31.29  1:04.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Olhasso, Nathan J         17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:03.26    1:05.37  
       31.42  1:05.37                                                      
 14 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA               1:04.56    1:05.97  
       31.52  1:05.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Swain, Francis A          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.42    1:06.56  
       32.68  1:06.56                                                      
 15 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               1:07.11    1:06.56  
       33.06  1:06.56                                                      
 17 Klein, Scott A            13 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:08.08    1:08.17  
       33.06  1:08.17                                                      
 18 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:02.14    1:08.30  
       32.59  1:08.30                                                      
 19 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               1:08.82    1:08.66  
       34.36  1:08.66                                                      
 20 Shifler, Jacob            13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:13.50    1:09.64  
       33.27  1:09.64                                                      
 21 Branes-Huff, Luke T       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:10.53    1:09.91  
       33.73  1:09.91                                                      
 22 Guidotti, Austin A        14 GRA-MA               1:17.49    1:13.96  
       36.24  1:13.96                                                      
 23 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.34    1:15.13  
 24 Baker, James W            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:15.30    1:15.98  
       36.51  1:15.98                                                      
 25 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               1:18.48    1:18.91  
       38.20  1:18.91                                                      
 26 Symons, Ryan M            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:21.80    1:20.75  
       39.76  1:20.75                                                      
 27 Huffman, Dylan W          13 GRA-MA               1:24.61    1:22.49  
 28 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               1:28.19    1:29.90  
       42.94  1:29.90                                                      
 -- Bravo, Agustin            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:39.85         DQ  
       47.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strine, Jillian           12 Una CC-MA            1:08.18    1:07.62   20  
       30.59  1:07.62                                                      
  2 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:13.07    1:10.82   17  
       32.70  1:10.82                                                      
  3 Oswald, Delaney R         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:21.17    1:16.61   16  
       35.11  1:16.61                                                      
  4 James, Kaitlyn            12 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:21.03    1:20.09   15  
       35.32  1:20.09                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strine, Jillian           12 Una CC-MA                 NT    1:08.18  
       31.16  1:08.18                                                      
  2 O'Neill, Eleanor G        12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:13.85    1:11.08  
       32.74  1:11.08                                                      
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:14.41    1:13.07  
       33.20  1:13.07                                                      
  4 Clark, Marin E            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:25.18    1:20.65  
       36.75  1:20.65                                                      
  5 James, Kaitlyn            12 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:20.00    1:21.03  
       35.95  1:21.03                                                      
  6 Oswald, Delaney R         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:24.83    1:21.17  
       36.62  1:21.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:23.03  
       38.16  1:23.03                                                      
  8 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA               1:29.77    1:27.30  
       40.04  1:27.30                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:13.69    1:13.46   20  
       33.70  1:13.46                                                      
  2 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               1:16.52    1:16.10   17  
       34.47  1:16.10                                                      
  3 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:15.79    1:18.32   16  
       35.90  1:18.32                                                      
  4 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA               1:19.11    1:21.30   15  
       38.22  1:21.30                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lubinski, Noah F          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:15.37    1:12.69  
       33.06  1:12.69                                                      
  2 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA               1:17.74    1:13.53  
       34.01  1:13.53                                                      
  3 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:13.88    1:13.69  
       33.86  1:13.69                                                      
  4 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:17.36    1:15.79  
       35.96  1:15.79                                                      
  5 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               1:18.06    1:16.52  
       34.40  1:16.52                                                      
  6 Boratto, Evan A           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:19.91    1:18.47  
       35.11  1:18.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA               1:21.22    1:19.11  
       37.20  1:19.11                                                      
  8 Boyd, Wilson              11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:16.51    1:19.52  
       36.30  1:19.52                                                      
  9 McCallion, Samuel J       12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:29.93    1:32.84  
       40.08  1:32.84                                                      
 -- Motelson, Spencer D       12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:15.89         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:38.22    2:36.16   20  
       33.43  1:15.53  1:58.23  2:36.16                                    
  2 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:36.86    2:36.94   17  
       35.75  1:15.98  1:56.85  2:36.94                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:39.74    2:36.86  
       36.13  1:16.12  1:57.23  2:36.86                                    
  2 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:53.89    2:38.22  
       32.97  1:13.76  1:56.83  2:38.22                                    
  3 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:40.00    2:44.65  
       33.23  1:12.65  1:58.34  2:44.65                                    
  4 Olhasso, Miranda P        13 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:40.00    2:45.94  
       37.14  1:18.67  2:03.29  2:45.94                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  2 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 Tops Swimming-MA     2:41.54    2:36.60   20  
       32.68  1:13.89  1:56.34  2:36.60                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 Tops Swimming-MA     2:42.44    2:41.54  
       34.07  1:15.21  1:58.43  2:41.54                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:17.24    2:15.27   20  
       29.22  1:03.12  1:39.27  2:15.27                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Connor R            16 GRA-MA               2:31.41    2:06.50  
       27.47    59.53  1:33.19  2:06.50                                    
  2 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:12.14    2:17.24  
       28.28  1:03.12  1:38.92  2:17.24                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA               1:17.98    1:18.58   20  
       37.08  1:18.58                                                      
  2 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:20.22    1:20.14   17  
       37.66  1:20.14                                                      
  3 Poach, Sarah J            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:22.73    1:22.51   16  
       38.84  1:22.51                                                      
  4 Vitella, Olivia           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:21.99    1:22.80   15  
       38.84  1:22.80                                                      
  5 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:28.94    1:27.94   14  
       41.55  1:27.94                                                      
  6 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               1:32.17    1:33.47   13  
       43.05  1:33.47                                                      
B - Final
  7 Parkinson, Dominique M    12 Tops Swimming-MA     1:33.93    1:33.04   12  
       44.46  1:33.04                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA               1:20.23    1:17.98  
       36.52  1:17.98                                                      
  2 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:22.48    1:20.22  
       37.67  1:20.22                                                      
  3 Vitella, Olivia           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:26.23    1:21.99  
       38.16  1:21.99                                                      
  4 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:25.08    1:22.67  
       38.91  1:22.67                                                      
  5 Poach, Sarah J            11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:24.43    1:22.73  
       39.79  1:22.73                                                      
  6 O'Neill, Eleanor G        12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:28.94    1:25.92  
       40.40  1:25.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:29.43    1:28.94  
       42.96  1:28.94                                                      
  8 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               1:34.44    1:32.17  
       42.01  1:32.17                                                      
  9 Parkinson, Dominique M    12 Tops Swimming-MA     1:44.11    1:33.93  
       45.48  1:33.93                                                      
 10 Lin, Sophie S             11 FSA-MA               1:40.83    1:37.32  
       45.16  1:37.32                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marr, Maximillian P       11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:20.87    1:20.64   20  
       37.83  1:20.64                                                      
  2 Salimov, Daniil T         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:23.83    1:22.40   17  
       39.21  1:22.40                                                      
  3 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA               1:23.89    1:24.06   16  
       39.32  1:24.06                                                      
  4 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               1:30.52    1:25.52   15  
       40.12  1:25.52                                                      
  5 Dec, Sebastian            12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:29.97    1:26.97   14  
       41.49  1:26.97                                                      
  6 Lao, Brendan              11 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:29.86    1:30.59   13  
       42.25  1:30.59                                                      
B - Final
  7 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:35.28    1:32.01   12  
       42.74  1:32.01                                                      
  8 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:37.89    1:35.08   11  
       45.29  1:35.08                                                      
  9 Detwiler, Guy             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:40.50    1:36.34    9  
       46.89  1:36.34                                                      
 10 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.35    1:41.39    7  
       47.40  1:41.39                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marr, Maximillian P       11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:22.70    1:20.87  
       38.32  1:20.87                                                      
  2 Salimov, Daniil T         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:28.86    1:23.83  
       39.71  1:23.83                                                      
  3 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA-MA               1:23.90    1:23.89  
       39.89  1:23.89                                                      
  4 Boratto, Evan A           11 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:32.40    1:29.76  
       42.16  1:29.76                                                      
  5 Lao, Brendan              11 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:24.97    1:29.86  
       42.27  1:29.86                                                      
  6 Dec, Sebastian            12 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:32.45    1:29.97  
       43.60  1:29.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               1:28.54    1:30.52  
       42.25  1:30.52                                                      
  8 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:31.29    1:35.28  
       44.14  1:35.28                                                      
  9 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:39.46    1:37.89  
       46.92  1:37.89                                                      
 10 Detwiler, Guy             11 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:44.05    1:40.50  
       47.32  1:40.50                                                      
 11 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:46.50    1:44.35  
       50.15  1:44.35                                                      
 -- Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:27.66         DQ  
       39.80       DQ                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Angela M          14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:39.22    2:38.99   20  
       35.60  1:16.83  1:57.89  2:38.99                                    
  2 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA               2:46.02    2:44.17   17  
       36.76  1:18.51  2:01.44  2:44.17                                    
  3 Martin, Darragh K         14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:49.80    2:50.38   16  
       39.11  1:23.47  2:07.47  2:50.38                                    
  4 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:51.18    2:54.31   15  
       39.33  1:24.33  2:09.58  2:54.31                                    
  5 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               3:04.32    3:01.07   14  
       40.49  1:26.33  2:13.74  3:01.07                                    
B - Final
  7 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA-MA               3:07.07    3:01.22   12  
       40.79  1:27.06  2:13.89  3:01.22                                    
  8 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 Tops Swimming-MA     3:13.60    3:05.49   11  
       40.75  1:27.93  2:17.27  3:05.49                                    
  9 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:12.58    3:09.80    9  
       42.10  1:31.14  2:20.34  3:09.80                                    
 10 Rathman, Lilah J          13 Tops Swimming-MA     3:08.97    3:11.09    7  
       41.87  1:30.19  2:21.33  3:11.09                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Angela M          14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:39.76    2:39.22  
       36.24  1:17.72  1:58.69  2:39.22                                    
  2 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  3:00.00    2:45.47  
       36.26  1:17.79  2:01.91  2:45.47                                    
  3 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:45.47    2:45.67  
       35.52  1:16.80  2:01.24  2:45.67                                    
  4 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA               2:50.86    2:46.02  
       37.65  1:20.24  2:03.82  2:46.02                                    
  5 Martin, Darragh K         14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:54.31    2:49.80  
       39.90  1:23.30  2:07.04  2:49.80                                    
  6 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:56.69    2:51.18  
       38.64  1:23.09  2:07.79  2:51.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCallion, Evelyn R       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  3:03.97    2:57.69  
       38.26  1:22.95  2:10.40  2:57.69                                    
  8 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:51.17    3:03.88  
       39.85  1:26.41  2:15.20  3:03.88                                    
  9 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               3:06.82    3:04.32  
       41.97  1:28.28  2:16.51  3:04.32                                    
 10 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA-MA               3:09.23    3:07.07  
       42.47  1:30.33  2:19.23  3:07.07                                    
 11 Rathman, Lilah J          13 Tops Swimming-MA     3:16.87    3:08.97  
       41.82  1:31.83  2:21.40  3:08.97                                    
 12 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:19.50    3:12.58  
       42.46  1:31.94  2:22.39  3:12.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 Tops Swimming-MA     3:13.36    3:13.60  
       43.48  1:33.80  2:23.67  3:13.60                                    
 14 Hyman, Abby G             14 GRA-MA               3:09.45    3:14.84  
       42.95  1:32.72  2:23.81  3:14.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Romanowski, Devin E       14 Tops Swimming-MA     3:12.56         DQ  
       40.75  1:25.42  2:09.62       DQ                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Unattached-MA        2:45.97    2:43.64   20  
       37.74  1:20.09  2:02.98  2:43.64                                    
  2 Schweitzer, Anna J        15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:58.14    2:53.96   17  
       40.00  1:22.36  2:07.29  2:53.96                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotton, Lauren A          15 Unattached-MA        2:47.50    2:45.97  
       38.47  1:20.82  2:04.10  2:45.97                                    
  2 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:49.37    2:53.40  
       39.03  1:22.35  2:07.82  2:53.40                                    
  3 Schweitzer, Anna J        15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:55.12    2:58.14  
       40.65  1:24.80  2:11.04  2:58.14                                    
  4 Grofe, Abigail C          17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:53.47    3:04.00  
       42.76  1:29.85  2:18.17  3:04.00                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tang, Quinton M           14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:31.58    2:30.83   20  
       33.29  1:11.55  1:51.36  2:30.83                                    
  2 Vivian, Noah I            14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:32.81    2:31.52   17  
       33.96  1:13.49  1:53.35  2:31.52                                    
  4 Stoudt, Conner M          14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:33.26    2:38.49   16  
       34.44  1:13.36  2:38.49                                             
  5 Lee, Michael P            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:51.75    2:50.86   15  
       37.21  1:20.22  2:05.34  2:50.86                                    
  6 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               3:12.44    3:05.87   14  
       41.86  1:29.83  2:19.28  3:05.87                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Quinton M           14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:46.08    2:31.58  
       33.79  1:11.74  1:52.04  2:31.58                                    
  2 Vivian, Noah I            14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:34.82    2:32.81  
       34.36  1:14.14  1:54.87  2:32.81                                    
  3 Stoudt, Conner M          14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:43.45    2:33.26  
       34.77  1:11.51  1:52.82  2:33.26                                    
  4 Vink, Gavin               14 Chambersburg Cha-MA  2:31.19    2:34.40  
       33.49  1:12.85  1:53.58  2:34.40                                    
  5 McCallion, Maxwell R      14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:39.05    2:38.71  
       33.58  1:14.01  1:56.33  2:38.71                                    
  6 Vannatter, Nathan W       14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:42.52    2:44.28  
       36.97  1:20.73  2:03.43  2:44.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Finn, Gabriel E           13 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:48.86    2:46.43  
       37.44  1:19.80  2:03.86  2:46.43                                    
  8 Lee, Michael P            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:58.90    2:51.75  
       36.84  1:20.76  2:06.25  2:51.75                                    
  9 Boyd, Rj                  13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:55.27    2:52.25  
       38.41  1:21.63  2:52.25                                             
 10 Shifler, Jacob            13 Chambersburg Cha-MA  3:01.29    2:55.58  
       38.12  1:22.60  2:08.73  2:55.58                                    
 11 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               3:14.66    3:12.44  
       43.43  1:34.97  2:26.13  3:12.44                                    
 12 Huffman, Dylan W          13 GRA-MA               3:23.72    3:25.05  
       45.56  1:37.99  2:31.88  3:25.05                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  3 Benner, Nolan L           15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:32.85    2:32.02   20  
       32.93  1:12.86  1:54.01  2:32.02                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenahan, Connor D         16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:38.52    2:28.75  
       32.54  1:10.85  1:50.30  2:28.75                                    
  2 Benner, Nolan L           15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:31.61    2:32.85  
       31.92  1:10.66  1:52.41  2:32.85                                    
  3 Olhasso, Nathan J         17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:28.09    2:35.29  
       34.56  1:13.83  1:54.69  2:35.29                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Zoe L               10 Una Cbst-MA          2:57.60    2:53.71   20  
       37.25  1:21.78  2:13.66  2:53.71                                    
  2 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA               3:37.32    2:59.52   17  
       36.91  1:24.93  2:18.68  2:59.52                                    
  3 Scime, Alexandra A         9 GRA-MA               3:00.79    3:03.07   16  
       39.06  1:23.28  2:19.84  3:03.07                                    
  4 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               3:08.19    3:06.03   15  
       39.98  1:26.50  2:23.03  3:06.03                                    
  5 McCleskey, Maddie         10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  3:46.15    3:11.25   14  
       44.17           2:27.91  3:11.25                                    
  6 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               3:27.43    3:17.66   13  
       42.40  1:29.72  2:30.22  3:17.66                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Sebastian B         10 Atlantic Coast A-MA  3:18.73    3:08.93   20  
       41.75  1:27.84  2:23.75  3:08.93                                    
 -- Hess, Emery S              9 Atlantic Coast A-MA  3:23.82         DQ  
       44.20  1:31.90  2:30.09       DQ                                    
 -- Dec, Bartosz              10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  3:16.07         DQ  
       38.81  1:21.60  2:14.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    38.55      37.06   20  
  2 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA                 40.07      37.98   17  
  3 Page, Zoe L               10 Una Cbst-MA            40.18      38.14   16  
  4 Motelson, Jessie R         9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    39.00      38.47   15  
  5 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA                 39.61      38.57   14  
  6 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA                 41.19      39.48   13  
  7 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA-MA                 39.82      40.58   12  
  8 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA                 43.55      40.59   11  
  9 Markle, Lauren            10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    40.24      40.74    9  
 10 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA                 40.76      40.92    7  
 11 Choo, Olivia Y            10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    45.54      40.98    6  
 12 Long, Meghan E             9 GRA-MA                 40.99      41.52    5  
 13 Ammon, Isabella R          9 FSA-MA                 48.24      42.87    4  
 14 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.06      44.38    3  
 15 Lin, Ava A                 9 FSA-MA                 53.18      50.62    2  
 16 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                 57.60      56.12    1  
 17 Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA               1:00.82    1:03.75  
 -- Lewis, Katherine E        10 GRA-MA                 47.71         DQ  
 -- Thoennes, Emma R          10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    42.72         DQ  
 -- Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.78         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Sean            10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    36.65      37.97   20  
  2 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA                 39.33      38.95   17  
  3 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA                 42.95      39.62   16  
  4 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                 42.68      40.35   15  
  5 Johnson, Jack R           10 Tops Swimming-MA       44.45      40.72   14  
  6 White, Ethan               9 Chambersburg Cha-MA    41.41      41.32   13  
  7 Greineder, Max X           9 FSA-MA                 45.74      44.25   12  
  8 Adamek, Griffin            9 Chambersburg Cha-MA    46.32      44.82   11  
  9 Rohrbaugh, Evan            9 Chambersburg Cha-MA       NT      45.05    9  
 10 Farhy, Jackson R           9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    45.00      45.25    7  
 11 Suc, Xavier N              9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    49.64      47.16    6  
 12 Djakovic, Milan            9 Una Fss-MA             53.99      47.17    5  
 13 Niederman, Nathaniel R     9 GRA-MA                 50.22      50.49    4  
 14 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA                 54.55      51.55    3  
 15 Young, Alex S             10 Una Fss-MA             58.71      52.63    2  
 16 Rothman, Drew A            9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.08      58.20    1  
 -- Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                 51.14         DQ  
 -- Seder, Mason R             9 Una Fss-MA             52.99         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 GRA-MA               1:13.34    1:10.83   20  
       33.49  1:10.83                                                      
  2 Motelson, Jessie R         9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:15.61    1:11.88   17  
       33.57  1:11.88                                                      
  3 Hasis, Nicole             10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:15.65    1:12.62   16  
       34.15  1:12.62                                                      
  4 Markle, Lauren            10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:16.21    1:13.50   15  
       35.73  1:13.50                                                      
  5 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:12.49    1:13.56   14  
       34.49  1:13.56                                                      
  6 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA               1:15.66    1:15.19   13  
       35.65  1:15.19                                                      
  7 McCleskey, Maddie         10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:32.68    1:18.98   12  
       38.22  1:18.98                                                      
  8 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA-MA               1:22.32    1:19.24   11  
       37.37  1:19.24                                                      
  9 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSA-MA               1:21.68    1:19.70    9  
       38.87  1:19.70                                                      
 10 Replogle, Abigail         10 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:23.32    1:19.86    7  
       36.30  1:19.86                                                      
 11 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               1:21.97    1:20.19    6  
       37.71  1:20.19                                                      
 12 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA               1:30.39    1:20.29    5  
       37.58  1:20.29                                                      
 13 Ammon, Isabella R          9 FSA-MA               1:22.99    1:21.40    4  
       39.05  1:21.40                                                      
 14 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               1:22.27    1:22.22    3  
       39.57  1:22.22                                                      
 15 Fanelli, Elayna R          9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:25.00    1:23.43    2  
       39.46  1:23.43                                                      
 16 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA               1:30.16    1:24.49  
       39.35  1:24.49                                                      
 17 Drake, Samantha           10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:42.81    1:26.41  
       38.48  1:26.41                                                      
 18 Chayka, Abigail S          9 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:32.80    1:30.61  
 19 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:43.44    1:34.82  
       44.02  1:34.82                                                      
 20 Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA               2:12.25    2:10.72  
       57.93  2:10.72                                                      
 -- Lake, Alice M              9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:24.16         DQ    1  
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Sean            10 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:11.15    1:07.78   20  
       33.10  1:07.78                                                      
  2 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA               1:13.92    1:11.59   17  
       34.65  1:11.59                                                      
  3 Tasker, Amir               9 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:11.73    1:12.07   16  
       34.84  1:12.07                                                      
  4 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA               1:18.58    1:13.97   15  
       35.29  1:13.97                                                      
  5 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA               1:21.76    1:15.24   14  
       34.92  1:15.24                                                      
  6 Christie, Ryan M           9 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:24.80    1:17.95   13  
       36.27  1:17.95                                                      
  7 White, Ethan               9 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:22.26    1:18.14   12  
       38.19  1:18.14                                                      
  8 Berger, Benjamin H         9 FSA-MA               1:25.37    1:21.92   11  
       37.73  1:21.92                                                      
  9 Donnelly, Miles W          9 GRA-MA               1:29.74    1:23.70    9  
 10 Greineder, Max X           9 FSA-MA               1:25.36    1:25.84    7  
       40.85  1:25.84                                                      
 11 Suc, Xavier N              9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:35.62    1:32.01    6  
       43.00  1:32.01                                                      
 12 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA               1:33.47    1:33.53    5  
       45.65  1:33.53                                                      
 13 Adamek, Griffin            9 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:34.43    1:35.01    4  
       43.99  1:35.01                                                      
 14 Djakovic, Milan            9 Una Fss-MA           1:45.17    1:37.03    3  
       47.46  1:37.03                                                      
 15 Rothman, Drew A            9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:46.48    1:39.44    2  
 16 Becker, Ashton B           9 GRA-MA               1:42.26    1:43.31    1  
       45.04  1:43.31                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thoennes, Emma R          10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    45.35      39.21   20  
  2 Markle, Lauren            10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    44.29      43.03   17  
  3 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 45.40      43.18   16  
  4 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA                 44.94      43.31   15  
  5 Hasis, Nicole             10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    46.66      44.04   14  
  6 Fanelli, Elayna R          9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    45.00      47.40   13  
  7 Drake, Samantha           10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:09.88      47.86   12  
  8 Lin, Ava A                 9 FSA-MA                 53.17      48.30   11  
  9 Ammon, Isabella R          9 FSA-MA                 52.99      48.62    9  
 10 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA                 49.22      49.04    7  
 11 Sabado, Violet R          10 GRA-MA                 55.06      52.38    6  
 12 Chayka, Abigail S          9 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.42      52.44    5  
 13 Long, Meghan E             9 GRA-MA                 58.30      54.65    4  
 -- Lewis, Katherine E        10 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                 59.01         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Sean            10 Chambersburg Cha-MA    45.50      40.98   20  
  2 Dec, Bartosz              10 Central Bucks Sw-MA    44.07      42.84   17  
  3 Johnson, Jack R           10 Tops Swimming-MA       45.11      43.15   16  
  4 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA                 47.42      46.18   15  
  5 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA                 46.96      47.26   14  
  6 Berger, Benjamin H         9 FSA-MA                 47.36      47.61   13  
  7 Christie, Ryan M           9 Central Bucks Sw-MA    48.66      48.42   12  
  8 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA                 48.34      50.65   11  
  9 Donnelly, Miles W          9 GRA-MA                 52.30      51.03    9  
 10 Becker, Ashton B           9 GRA-MA                 57.08      53.25    7  
 11 Rohrbaugh, Evan            9 Chambersburg Cha-MA       NT      54.35    6  
 12 Hart, Ryan M               9 GRA-MA                 58.75      55.20    5  
 13 Suc, Xavier N              9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.92      55.52    4  
 14 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                 59.34    1:00.83    3  
 15 Young, Alex S             10 Una Fss-MA           1:08.85    1:06.70    2  
 -- Niederman, Nathaniel R     9 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Seder, Mason R             9 Una Fss-MA             59.99         DQ  
 -- Djakovic, Milan            9 Una Fss-MA             59.99         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motelson, Jessie R         9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    37.49      36.48   20  
  2 Long, Meghan E             9 GRA-MA                 37.98      37.50   17  
  3 Page, Zoe L               10 Una Cbst-MA            37.96      37.72   16  
  4 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 37.00      38.07   15  
  5 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA-MA                 42.40      40.04   14  
  6 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSA-MA                 40.82      40.25   13  
  7 Lake, Alice M              9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    42.70      41.07   12  
  8 McCleskey, Maddie         10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    54.98      41.39   11  
  9 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    49.80      41.56    9  
 10 Sabado, Violet R          10 GRA-MA                 43.17      41.99    7  
 11 Drake, Samantha           10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    56.93      46.61    6  
 12 Replogle, Abigail         10 North Penn Aquat-MA    45.41      47.57    5  
 -- Lewis, Katherine E        10 GRA-MA                 50.45         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tasker, Amir               9 Chambersburg Cha-MA    37.32      35.90   20  
  2 Farhy, Jackson R           9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    50.00      39.83   17  
  3 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                 44.94      40.31   16  
  4 Rohrbaugh, Evan            9 Chambersburg Cha-MA       NT      46.21   15  
  5 Hart, Ryan M               9 GRA-MA                 51.00      51.70   14  
  6 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA                 49.87      52.30   13  
  7 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                 58.69      57.41   12  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thoennes, Emma R          10 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:33.32    1:18.64   20  
       37.11  1:18.64                                                      
  2 Scime, Alexandra A         9 GRA-MA               1:24.61    1:22.64   17  
       37.96  1:22.64                                                      
  3 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA               1:28.33    1:27.98   16  
       40.54  1:27.98                                                      
  4 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSA-MA               1:30.71    1:31.03   15  
       43.51  1:31.03                                                      
  5 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               1:35.25    1:32.59   14  
       41.01  1:32.59                                                      
  6 Choo, Olivia Y            10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:38.48    1:33.10   13  
       42.27  1:33.10                                                      
  7 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA               1:29.14    1:34.25   12  
       42.35  1:34.25                                                      
  8 Lake, Alice M              9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:34.98    1:35.50   11  
       42.34  1:35.50                                                      
  9 Fanelli, Elayna R          9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:43.69    1:36.26    9  
       47.27  1:36.26                                                      
 10 Sabado, Violet R          10 GRA-MA               1:32.60    1:37.09    7  
       43.40  1:37.09                                                      
 11 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA               1:37.62    1:38.64    6  
       43.14  1:38.64                                                      
 12 Replogle, Abigail         10 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:52.42    1:40.05    5  
       45.87  1:40.05                                                      
 13 Lin, Ava A                 9 FSA-MA               1:43.74    1:40.29    4  
       48.34  1:40.29                                                      
 14 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:01.66    1:47.43    3  
       48.07  1:47.43                                                      
 -- Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA               2:31.26         DQ  
     1:09.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Chayka, Abigail S          9 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:38.16         DQ  
       49.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:41.56         DQ  
       42.85       DQ                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:21.41    1:19.30   20  
       34.88  1:19.30                                                      
  2 Tasker, Amir               9 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:26.72    1:19.47   17  
       36.32  1:19.47                                                      
  3 Dec, Bartosz              10 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:28.50    1:22.55   16  
       37.44  1:22.55                                                      
  4 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA               1:24.73    1:25.09   15  
       39.48  1:25.09                                                      
  5 Johnson, Jack R           10 Tops Swimming-MA     1:30.51    1:26.83   14  
       41.29  1:26.83                                                      
  6 Christie, Ryan M           9 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:38.23    1:33.05   13  
       42.31  1:33.05                                                      
  7 White, Ethan               9 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:40.10    1:33.59   12  
       44.77  1:33.59                                                      
  8 Berger, Benjamin H         9 FSA-MA               1:38.33    1:34.58   11  
       46.88  1:34.58                                                      
  9 Donnelly, Miles W          9 GRA-MA               1:42.12    1:38.96    9  
       50.11  1:38.96                                                      
 10 Farhy, Jackson R           9 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:14.01    1:39.55    7  
       44.42  1:39.55                                                      
 11 Hart, Ryan M               9 GRA-MA               2:10.15    1:45.61    6  
       50.35  1:45.61                                                      
 12 Adamek, Griffin            9 Chambersburg Cha-MA  1:48.84    1:47.72    5  
 13 Djakovic, Milan            9 Una Fss-MA           1:59.99    1:58.51    4  
       57.26  1:58.51                                                      
 14 Young, Alex S             10 Una Fss-MA           2:06.19    2:10.42    3  
     1:02.09  2:10.42                                                      
 -- Becker, Ashton B           9 GRA-MA               2:17.53         DQ  
     1:03.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Rothman, Drew A            9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:05.86         DQ  
     1:00.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Greineder, Max X           9 FSA-MA               1:39.78         DQ  
       45.50       DQ