Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/10/2017 08:33 PM
                   2017 MA HAC Vs MARA CPSA Dual - 12/9/2017                   
                             Sanction #: MA 1863 D                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA               1:44.75    1:37.42    5  
       44.33  1:37.42                                                      
  2 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA               1:45.22    1:46.08    3  
       50.83  1:46.08                                                      
  3 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA               1:48.53    1:48.63    1  
       49.45  1:48.63                                                      
  4 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA               1:56.55   x1:49.04  
       50.48  1:49.04                                                      
  5 Paterno, Sally S           8 HAC-MA               2:00.91   x1:54.25  
       46.85  1:54.25                                                      
  6 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA              2:25.08    2:56.73  
     1:09.96  2:56.73                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA               1:42.98    1:43.39    5  
  2 Winand, David L            7 MARA-MA              1:53.05    1:45.13    3  
  3 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                    NT    2:02.73    1  
     1:04.42  2:02.73                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA              1:25.30    1:23.33    5  
  2 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA               1:25.20    1:25.38    3  
  3 Baldrige, Ellie L         10 MARA-MA              1:26.18    1:27.69    1  
     1:04.42  1:27.69                                                      
  4 Roth, Sarah E             10 MARA-MA              1:32.54    1:34.18  
     2:57.27  1:34.18                                                      
  5 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA              1:36.82   x1:36.46  
     2:57.36  1:36.46                                                      
  6 Esh, Brianna L            10 MARA-MA              1:41.62   x1:40.54  
     2:59.20  1:40.54                                                      
  7 Sheldon, Jane A           10 HAC-MA               1:44.58    1:40.55  
       46.95  1:40.55                                                      
  8 Wyckoff, Emma L            9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:43.06  
       48.83  1:43.06                                                      
  9 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian    9 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:43.64  
       47.21  1:43.64                                                      
 10 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA               1:46.69   x1:44.31  
       45.12  1:44.31                                                      
 11 Shaw, Sami J              10 MARA-MA              1:51.73   x1:46.45  
       47.37  1:46.45                                                      
 12 Cruz, Kaitlin N            9 MARA-MA              1:47.38   x1:49.69  
       54.71  1:49.69                                                      
 13 Winand, Autumn B           9 MARA-MA              1:50.15   x1:50.06  
       53.81  1:50.06                                                      
 14 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:48.94   x1:53.31  
       52.69  1:53.31                                                      
 15 Gao, Anna P               10 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:08.30  
 -- Czernecki, Anna Grace G    9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       54.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA               1:47.90         DQ  
       52.61       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Eli C              10 HAC-MA               1:28.07    1:24.06    5  
        5.19  1:24.06                                                      
  2 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA               1:31.48    1:24.18    3  
       40.04  1:24.18                                                      
  3 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA               1:22.93    1:24.87    1  
       41.59  1:24.87                                                      
  4 Russell, Thomas J          9 MARA-MA              1:34.29    1:37.40  
        8.35  1:37.40                                                      
  5 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA               1:43.60   x1:44.89  
  6 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA               1:50.33   x1:48.02  
       50.60  1:48.02                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               2:30.07    2:27.96    5  
        6.66  2:27.96                                                      
  2 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA               2:43.77    2:45.30    3  
     2:14.03  2:45.30                                                      
  3 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA              2:45.44    2:45.95    1  
     2:10.37  2:45.95                                                      
  4 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA               2:57.56    2:46.90  
     2:12.86  2:46.90                                                      
  5 Dye, Maggie J             11 HAC-MA               3:01.48   x2:50.01  
       35.66  1:20.70  2:13.77  2:50.01                                    
  6 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA              2:53.29    2:51.79  
     1:21.16  2:51.79                                                      
  7 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               2:53.98   x2:51.93  
     2:10.62  2:51.93                                                      
  8 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA               3:05.06   x3:02.85  
       39.72  1:25.10  2:20.28  3:02.85                                    
  9 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA              3:09.84    3:22.89  
       45.72  1:40.12  2:35.85  3:22.89                                    
 10 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA              3:20.29   x3:24.36  
       47.91  1:39.43  2:42.87  3:24.36                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA               2:39.51    2:31.95    5  
       32.74  1:10.25  1:57.06  2:31.95                                    
  2 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               2:40.16    2:39.81    3  
       35.29  1:17.03  2:04.91  2:39.81                                    
  3 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               2:45.79    2:44.70    1  
       34.99  1:17.81  2:06.09  2:44.70                                    
  4 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA               3:01.43   x2:51.47  
       37.04  1:20.38  2:10.91  2:51.47                                    
  5 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC-MA               3:05.51   x3:07.14  
       42.93  1:31.48  2:25.96  3:07.14                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaub, Erica              16 MARA-MA              2:30.42    2:26.38    5  
       31.70  1:07.57  1:52.20  2:26.38                                    
  2 Yun, Michelle J           15 HAC-MA               2:33.92    2:32.37    3  
       31.87  1:09.06  1:55.52  2:32.37                                    
  3 Kopec, Marissa J          13 HAC-MA               2:37.09    2:32.75    1  
       31.02  1:11.02  1:55.70  2:32.75                                    
  4 Nguyen, Kayla M           13 HAC-MA               2:35.03    2:32.90  
       32.50  1:12.31  1:59.72  2:32.90                                    
  5 Zagaceta, Morgan M        14 HAC-MA               2:33.64   x2:35.80  
       32.53  1:12.54  1:58.24  2:35.80                                    
  6 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:36.42  
       30.98  1:09.30  2:00.84  2:36.42                                    
  7 Dye, Amelia E             13 HAC-MA               2:44.01   x2:36.64  
       34.51  1:12.20  2:01.78  2:36.64                                    
  8 Tarkenton, Maggie G       14 HAC-MA               2:32.75   x2:37.61  
       31.42  1:11.93  2:02.28  2:37.61                                    
  9 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC-MA               2:40.51   x2:37.75  
       34.10  1:12.50  2:02.89  2:37.75                                    
 10 Bova, Allie               15 HAC-MA               2:55.63   x2:43.24  
       32.74  1:15.52  2:04.77  2:43.24                                    
 11 Fitterer, Maya P          16 HAC-MA               2:48.83   x2:44.67  
       34.04  1:14.69  2:07.08  2:44.67                                    
 12 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               2:36.85   x2:44.85  
       34.45  1:17.91  2:07.00  2:44.85                                    
 13 McCormick, Kayla M        15 MARA-MA              2:44.79    2:47.49  
       36.14  1:21.35  2:09.59  2:47.49                                    
 14 Smith, Tori A             13 MARA-MA              3:10.47    3:15.75  
       40.97  1:31.34  2:31.01  3:15.75                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Zach J             17 HAC-MA               2:15.38    2:08.33    5  
       26.45  1:00.08  1:38.45  2:08.33                                    
  2 Cramer, Andy L            15 HAC-MA               2:15.26    2:09.63    3  
       28.52  1:00.25  1:40.59  2:09.63                                    
  3 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:19.94    2:15.41    1  
       29.49  1:03.76  1:43.02  2:15.41                                    
  4 Chappell, Ben J           15 HAC-MA               2:34.47   x2:18.13  
       28.83  1:04.33  1:47.08  2:18.13                                    
  5 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC-MA               2:23.06   x2:18.17  
       30.50  1:07.22  1:46.91  2:18.17                                    
  6 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              2:13.09    2:18.67  
       31.82  1:07.75  1:45.93  2:18.67                                    
  7 Wilson, Clint J           16 MARA-MA              2:12.72    2:19.98  
       30.43  1:05.50  1:47.93  2:19.98                                    
  8 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              2:21.76    2:31.61  
  9 Gao, Matt Z               13 HAC-MA               2:30.03   x2:31.71  
       32.15  1:13.77  1:56.69  2:31.71                                    
 10 Sweigart, Mason K         16 MARA-MA                   NT   x2:35.24  
       31.50  1:11.01  1:56.49  2:35.24                                    
 11 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA               2:46.76   x2:43.18  
       33.70  1:16.85  2:05.54  2:43.18                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenovich, Madison R        6 HAC-MA               1:12.22    1:03.22    5  
  2 Helt, Emma F               6 MARA-MA                   NT    1:03.60    3  
 
Event 9  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA                 41.22      42.02    5  
  2 Driscoll, Kate E           7 HAC-MA                 49.21      46.04    3  
  3 Waltman, Madison E         8 MARA-MA                47.74      46.75    1  
  4 Chappell, Elena            8 HAC-MA                 49.38      49.98  
  5 Swift, Emmaleigh N         8 MARA-MA              1:08.54    1:01.14  
  6 Virabyan, Angelika J       8 HAC-MA               1:02.03   x1:05.94  
  7 Hoosier, Rylie H           8 MARA-MA                   NT    1:24.38  
 -- Stoltz, Anna F             8 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spiller, James M           6 MARA-MA                   NT    1:04.12    5  
  2 Gustafson, Greyson H       6 MARA-MA              1:00.54    1:06.19    3  
  3 Gallo, Robby               6 HAC-MA               1:25.95    1:17.92    1  
  4 Kalbach, Hunter W          6 MARA-MA                   NT    2:07.51  
 
Event 10  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Erik S            8 HAC-MA                 51.83      41.35    5  
  2 Hulays, Max D              8 HAC-MA                 44.34      41.53    3  
  3 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                 46.23      46.85    1  
  4 Hollerbach, Grant T        7 HAC-MA                 56.38     x51.01  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               2:33.32    2:31.15    5  
       34.69  1:14.22  1:53.47  2:31.15                                    
  2 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                    NT    2:36.75    3  
       35.30  1:15.29  1:56.26  2:36.75                                    
  3 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA               2:45.21    2:45.00    1  
       38.03  1:20.24  2:03.66  2:45.00                                    
  4 Tian, Claire S            10 HAC-MA               3:07.37   x2:47.16  
              1:20.57  2:04.36  2:47.16                                    
  5 Schwartz, Lilah G          9 MARA-MA              3:19.72    2:53.80  
       38.92  1:22.43  2:09.28  2:53.80                                    
  6 Winand, Mary L            10 MARA-MA                   NT    2:55.79  
       38.87  1:23.44  2:11.24  2:55.79                                    
  7 Esh, Brianna L            10 MARA-MA              3:11.40    3:05.07  
       40.57  1:26.89  2:15.88  3:05.07                                    
  8 Wyckoff, Emma L            9 HAC-MA                    NT   x3:26.40  
       45.62  1:38.79  3:26.40                                             
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               2:28.85    2:30.84    5  
       33.49  1:12.06  1:51.87  2:30.84                                    
  2 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:42.05    3  
       36.92  1:18.62  2:01.84  2:42.05                                    
  3 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:55.55    1  
       40.38  1:26.46  2:12.92  2:55.55                                    
  4 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA               3:02.06   x3:06.61  
       41.80  1:29.81  2:19.26  3:06.61                                    
  5 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                    NT   x3:19.85  
       43.79  1:36.54  2:31.76  3:19.85                                    
 -- Cohen, Eli C              10 HAC-MA               2:55.84         DQ  
       38.82  1:24.45  2:10.62       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA               1:01.51    1:01.49    5  
       29.58  1:01.49                                                      
  2 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              1:03.45    1:02.33    3  
       29.58  1:02.33                                                      
  3 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA               1:02.59    1:03.69    1  
       30.35  1:03.69                                                      
  4 Paisley, Zara P           12 MARA-MA              1:06.43    1:05.72  
       31.03  1:05.72                                                      
  5 Landis, Emma M            12 MARA-MA              1:08.57    1:06.17  
       31.70  1:06.17                                                      
  6 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:08.81    1:08.20  
       33.27  1:08.20                                                      
  7 Bresch, Grace A           12 MARA-MA              1:08.50   x1:10.03  
       33.41  1:10.03                                                      
  8 Bishop, Lucy E            11 MARA-MA              1:13.79   x1:11.98  
       34.22  1:11.98                                                      
  9 Janssen, Josie M          11 MARA-MA              1:12.69   x1:13.71  
       33.15  1:13.71                                                      
 10 Leonard, Allie J          11 HAC-MA               1:13.55   x1:14.20  
       34.68  1:14.20                                                      
 11 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      11 HAC-MA               1:16.74   x1:18.50  
       37.09  1:18.50                                                      
 12 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA              1:16.47   x1:19.92  
       38.00  1:19.92                                                      
 13 Winand, Nancy L           11 MARA-MA              1:23.42   x1:24.68  
       39.05  1:24.68                                                      
 14 Beck, Issy N              11 HAC-MA               1:43.14   x1:27.51  
       41.28  1:27.51                                                      
 15 Mann, Annaliese M         12 MARA-MA              1:26.99   x1:29.20  
       40.33  1:29.20                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 58.65      58.40    5  
       10.21    58.40                                                      
  2 Madden, Luke T            12 HAC-MA               1:03.85    1:01.63    3  
       28.79  1:01.63                                                      
  3 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA              1:03.55    1:03.18    1  
       29.38  1:03.18                                                      
  4 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               1:04.21    1:04.69  
       31.39  1:04.69                                                      
  5 Barone, Eleano            12 HAC-MA               1:07.81   x1:06.49  
       30.79  1:06.49                                                      
  6 Root, Jack R              11 MARA-MA              1:08.21    1:09.52  
       33.16  1:09.52                                                      
  7 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA               1:10.63   x1:10.72  
       32.63  1:10.72                                                      
  8 Barry, Spencer D          12 MARA-MA              1:14.33    1:13.31  
       34.54  1:13.31                                                      
  9 Bu, Jason J               11 HAC-MA               1:15.73   x1:14.40  
       34.55  1:14.40                                                      
 10 Jones, BJ                 11 MARA-MA              1:17.49   x1:17.01  
       35.81  1:17.01                                                      
 11 McCall, Miles J           12 HAC-MA               1:26.38   x1:21.59  
       37.40  1:21.59                                                      
 12 Bluethmann, Aidan J       12 HAC-MA               1:51.00   x1:25.44  
       40.18  1:25.44                                                      
 13 Perry, Layne C            11 MARA-MA              1:27.81   x1:26.18  
       39.99  1:26.18                                                      
 14 Helfrich, Eamon M         11 MARA-MA              1:46.23   x1:42.51  
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrasco, Carly C         16 HAC-MA               2:08.33    2:15.76    5  
       32.46  1:07.17  1:42.20  2:15.76                                    
  2 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              2:14.13    2:17.01    3  
       15.38  1:07.45  1:43.32  2:17.01                                    
  3 Nguyen, Ashley M          15 HAC-MA               2:17.72    2:17.45    1  
       30.41  1:04.23  1:40.55  2:17.45                                    
  4 Hagan, Maggie M           17 HAC-MA               2:17.96    2:19.89  
       32.04  1:08.14  1:45.10  2:19.89                                    
  5 Pedersen, Ella S          15 HAC-MA               2:24.03   x2:23.67  
       32.40  1:08.93  1:47.17  2:23.67                                    
  6 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC-MA               2:31.74   x2:24.43  
       31.94  1:08.51  1:46.51  2:24.43                                    
  7 Ruddle, Jillian T         16 HAC-MA               2:17.96   x2:25.08  
       32.92  1:09.89  1:47.95  2:25.08                                    
  8 Bliss, Hannah R           13 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:26.11  
       31.67  1:09.24  1:48.04  2:26.11                                    
  9 Li, Sharon *              13 HAC-MA               2:29.71   x2:29.97  
       34.68  1:13.71  2:30.06  2:29.97                                    
 10 Kauffman, Annalise F      14 MARA-MA              2:33.85    2:32.86  
       34.11  1:13.30  1:53.42  2:32.86                                    
 11 Helfrich, Dara A          14 MARA-MA              3:39.59    2:38.02  
              1:40.62  2:38.02                                             
 12 Preston, Kairi E          13 MARA-MA              2:44.29   x2:48.22  
       37.24  1:19.43  2:48.22                                             
 13 Beelen, Annika N          13 MARA-MA              3:05.19   x3:02.93  
 14 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   13 MARA-MA              3:10.58   x3:04.38  
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Nikita S         16 HAC-MA               1:58.20    1:56.35    5  
       25.61    55.01  1:25.94  1:56.35                                    
  2 O'Connell, Brendan G      16 HAC-MA               1:51.99    1:57.41    3  
       26.81    56.32  1:26.50  1:57.41                                    
  3 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC-MA               1:58.06    1:59.33    1  
       12.29    56.42  1:27.93  1:59.33                                    
  4 Mills, Ian J              16 HAC-MA               1:59.58   x2:00.62  
       26.77    57.22  1:29.62  2:00.62                                    
  5 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               2:07.32   x2:07.44  
       29.18  1:02.49  1:35.79  2:07.44                                    
  6 Eberly, Nathan S          14 MARA-MA              2:08.65    2:07.57  
       29.37  1:01.50  1:34.76  2:07.57                                    
  7 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA-MA              2:07.37    2:07.99  
       29.26  1:01.67  1:34.87  2:07.99                                    
  8 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               2:09.15   x2:08.27  
       29.83  1:02.20  1:35.87  2:08.27                                    
  9 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               2:11.17   x2:10.93  
       29.74  1:02.85  1:37.42  2:10.93                                    
 10 Carricato, Dominic V      14 HAC-MA               2:54.42   x2:14.27  
       29.01  1:02.42  1:38.50  2:14.27                                    
 11 Miller, Will R            14 MARA-MA              2:22.48    2:22.13  
       32.67  1:09.54  1:47.02  2:22.13                                    
 12 Moore, Scott R            13 MARA-MA              2:24.64   x2:24.09  
       31.17  1:06.63  1:46.11  2:24.09                                    
 13 Winand, Dale F            13 MARA-MA              2:32.70   x2:26.27  
       32.93  1:11.26  1:50.07  2:26.27                                    
 14 Lindsley, Lou Y           15 MARA-MA                   NT   x2:42.50  
       31.99  1:11.65  1:57.67  2:42.50                                    
 15 Abdessameud, Mohamed      13 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:59.77  
       41.33  1:27.16  2:14.13  2:59.77                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                 19.46      21.00    5  
  2 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA                 21.68      22.11    3  
  3 Chappell, Elena            8 HAC-MA                 26.77      22.68    1  
  4 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 23.22     x23.43  
  5 Paterno, Sally S           8 HAC-MA                 24.03     x23.53  
  6 DeMaria, Bailie S          6 MARA-MA                   NT      26.58  
  7 Verma, Aiyanna             8 HAC-MA                 30.22     x26.65  
  8 Bishop, Catherine A        8 MARA-MA                29.83      27.22  
  9 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA                27.57      28.70  
 10 Shaw, Maggie               8 HAC-MA                 38.01     x29.51  
 11 Driscoll, Kate E           7 HAC-MA                    NT     x30.33  
 -- Swift, Emmaleigh N         8 MARA-MA                45.58         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 18.35      19.79    5  
  2 Winand, David L            7 MARA-MA                21.04      21.41    3  
  3 Hulays, Max D              8 HAC-MA                    NT      28.17    1  
  4 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA                34.93      28.61  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA              1:33.27    1:27.82    5  
       39.14  1:27.82                                                      
  2 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA               1:26.78    1:29.31    3  
       40.41  1:29.31                                                      
  3 Wolpert, Makenzie P       10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:44.65    1  
       46.09  1:44.65                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:20.16    1:21.13    5  
       38.07  1:21.13                                                      
  2 Russell, Thomas J          9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:49.71    3  
       50.97  1:49.71                                                      
  3 Stoltz, Eddie F           10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:59.74    1  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 30.02      29.56    5  
  2 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                 33.33      32.62    3  
  3 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA                 34.09      34.11    1  
  4 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA                 42.07     x34.68  
  5 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA                35.39      35.23  
  6 Bresch, Grace A           12 MARA-MA                36.49      35.61  
  6 Bishop, Lucy E            11 MARA-MA                34.14      35.61  
  8 Janssen, Josie M          11 MARA-MA                36.41     x36.44  
  9 Landis, Emma M            12 MARA-MA                   NT     x37.11  
 10 Thompson, Haley G         12 MARA-MA                37.94     x37.76  
 11 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA                 39.07     x39.28  
 12 Zubeck, Sophia M          11 HAC-MA                    NT     x54.03  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA                 30.08      30.04    5  
  2 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA                34.29      33.93    3  
  3 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA                 35.96      34.91    1  
  4 Barone, Eleano            12 HAC-MA                 37.91      36.08  
  5 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA                 37.89     x36.47  
  6 Barry, Spencer D          12 MARA-MA                38.95      36.84  
  7 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA                 37.16     x37.04  
  8 Van De Louw, Mathias      11 HAC-MA                 43.81     x39.16  
  9 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC-MA                 39.33     x39.28  
 10 Long, Emerson M           11 MARA-MA                43.55      40.71  
 11 McCall, Miles J           12 HAC-MA                    NT     x49.75  
 12 Sethi, Ani                11 HAC-MA                    NT     x52.48  
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA               1:04.14    1:04.88    5  
       30.39  1:04.88                                                      
  2 Hagan, Maggie M           17 HAC-MA               1:08.46    1:09.38    3  
       33.78  1:09.38                                                      
  3 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              1:09.94    1:10.15    1  
       32.93  1:10.15                                                      
  4 Tarkenton, Maggie G       14 HAC-MA               1:18.84    1:10.33  
       32.46  1:10.33                                                      
  5 Kopec, Marissa J          13 HAC-MA               1:11.24   x1:10.59  
       33.16  1:10.59                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Kayla M           13 HAC-MA               1:12.38   x1:10.69  
       32.29  1:10.69                                                      
  7 Bova, Allie               15 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:10.72  
       33.33  1:10.72                                                      
  8 Clough, Caroline E        15 HAC-MA               1:46.06   x1:11.19  
       32.74  1:11.19                                                      
  9 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC-MA               1:08.99   x1:12.28  
       33.52  1:12.28                                                      
 10 Fitterer, Maya P          16 HAC-MA               1:11.66   x1:14.22  
       34.72  1:14.22                                                      
 11 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              1:15.59    1:16.13  
       33.73  1:16.13                                                      
 11 Carrasco, Carly C         16 HAC-MA               1:12.88   x1:16.13  
       34.98  1:16.13                                                      
 13 Bliss, Hannah R           13 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:21.52  
       36.02  1:21.52                                                      
 14 Clinton, Lily A           13 MARA-MA                   NT    1:25.81  
       39.13  1:25.81                                                      
 15 Li, Sharon *              13 HAC-MA               1:32.49   x1:28.23  
       41.60  1:28.23                                                      
 16 Grubb, Kirsten A          15 HAC-MA               1:53.93   x1:28.32  
       41.24  1:28.32                                                      
 17 Walter, Erin K            13 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:38.48  
       44.35  1:38.48                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Zach J             17 HAC-MA                 55.54      56.64    5  
       26.15    56.64                                                      
  2 O'Connell, Brendan G      16 HAC-MA               1:01.06      59.26    3  
       27.90    59.26                                                      
  3 Cramer, Andy L            15 HAC-MA               1:02.65      59.99    1  
       28.07    59.99                                                      
  4 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA                59.10    1:00.62  
       27.79  1:00.62                                                      
  5 Andrews, Nikita S         16 HAC-MA               1:05.77   x1:00.87  
       28.03  1:00.87                                                      
  6 Chappell, Ben J           15 HAC-MA               1:01.63   x1:01.82  
       28.61  1:01.82                                                      
  7 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC-MA               1:03.15   x1:04.48  
       30.20  1:04.48                                                      
  8 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              1:18.17    1:07.42  
       31.28  1:07.42                                                      
  9 Mills, Ian J              16 HAC-MA               1:27.56   x1:09.95  
       32.17  1:09.95                                                      
 10 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:13.80  
       33.89  1:13.80                                                      
 11 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC-MA               1:29.93   x1:16.02  
       33.20  1:16.02                                                      
 12 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               1:17.22   x1:16.81  
       34.52  1:16.81                                                      
 13 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:30.44  
       40.17  1:30.44                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Bailie S          6 MARA-MA                25.19      26.76    5  
  2 Lenovich, Madison R        6 HAC-MA                 27.33      27.19    3  
  3 Helt, Emma F               6 MARA-MA                32.33      35.83    1  
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 21.79      22.40    5  
  2 Paterno, Sally S           8 HAC-MA                 24.14      24.46    3  
  3 Verma, Aiyanna             8 HAC-MA                 25.40      26.39    1  
  4 Shaw, Maggie               8 HAC-MA                 29.29     x27.74  
  5 Stoltz, Anna F             8 MARA-MA                26.01      28.42  
  6 Waltman, Madison E         8 MARA-MA                27.56      28.63  
  7 Bishop, Catherine A        8 MARA-MA                27.63      28.65  
  8 Virabyan, Angelika J       8 HAC-MA                    NT     x30.80  
  9 Jones, Ellie J             7 MARA-MA                38.81     x33.62  
 10 Hoosier, Rylie H           8 MARA-MA                33.94     x39.74  
 
Event 26  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Henry S             6 HAC-MA                 23.55      26.72    5  
  2 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA                30.83      29.69    3  
  3 Gustafson, Greyson H       6 MARA-MA                30.98      31.22    1  
  4 Spiller, James M           6 MARA-MA                27.54      33.31  
  5 Smith, Reid A              6 HAC-MA                 37.21      33.91  
  6 Kalbach, Hunter W          6 MARA-MA                37.35     x34.08  
  7 Gallo, Robby               6 HAC-MA                 33.81      35.57  
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Erik S            8 HAC-MA                 26.11      23.00    5  
  2 Ardire, George C           7 HAC-MA                    NT      24.20    3  
  3 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                 25.09      26.49    1  
  4 Hollerbach, Grant T        7 HAC-MA                 37.81     x27.41  
  5 Sivarajah, Sebastian T     7 HAC-MA                 42.95     x45.29  
 -- Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                 25.19         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 35.85      35.95    5  
  2 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                 39.02      38.77    3  
  3 Tian, Claire S            10 HAC-MA                 40.33      39.50    1  
  4 Schwartz, Lilah G          9 MARA-MA                39.97      41.16  
  5 Winand, Mary L            10 MARA-MA                41.18      42.27  
  6 Roth, Sarah E             10 MARA-MA                42.66      44.02  
  7 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA                44.32     x45.04  
  8 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian    9 HAC-MA                 46.12     x47.27  
  9 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                 45.08     x47.85  
 10 Shaw, Sami J              10 MARA-MA                46.70     x48.91  
 11 Crill, Ava E              10 MARA-MA                52.16     x50.00  
 12 Czernecki, Anna Grace G    9 HAC-MA                 54.11     x50.66  
 13 Geiger, Reese R            9 MARA-MA              1:02.11     x53.78  
 14 Marks, Hannah G            9 MARA-MA                52.51     x54.81  
 15 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA                 57.46     x55.78  
 16 Kendig, Alexis R          10 MARA-MA                59.24     x58.58  
 17 Gao, Anna P               10 HAC-MA               1:03.19   x1:01.45  
 18 Helfrich, Clare R          9 MARA-MA              1:04.42   x1:07.36  
 -- Rittenhouse, Catherine R   9 MARA-MA                57.14         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Eli C              10 HAC-MA                 41.71      40.94    5  
  2 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA                 40.14      41.71    3  
  3 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA                 43.51      42.70    1  
  4 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                 44.28     x47.53  
  5 Stoltz, Eddie F           10 MARA-MA                47.15      47.70  
  6 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA                 51.23     x51.68  
  7 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                 51.18     x55.29  
  8 Hollerbach, Jack T         9 HAC-MA               1:01.47     x58.89  
 -- Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 42.14         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:04.04    1:04.95    5  
       31.87  1:04.95                                                      
  2 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              1:09.45    1:09.24    3  
       34.02  1:09.24                                                      
  3 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA               1:11.77    1:11.27    1  
       34.95  1:11.27                                                      
  4 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA               1:12.38    1:12.26  
       34.96  1:12.26                                                      
  5 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA              1:12.88    1:14.12  
       36.97  1:14.12                                                      
  6 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               1:19.77   x1:19.96  
       39.01  1:19.96                                                      
  7 Dye, Maggie J             11 HAC-MA               1:24.69   x1:22.22  
       41.08  1:22.22                                                      
  8 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      11 HAC-MA               1:31.85   x1:24.34  
  9 Leonard, Allie J          11 HAC-MA               1:28.92   x1:24.94  
       40.69  1:24.94                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:08.92    1:06.29    5  
       32.84  1:06.29                                                      
  2 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               1:19.53    1:19.06    3  
       39.43  1:19.06                                                      
  3 Van De Louw, Mathias      11 HAC-MA               1:23.17    1:21.17    1  
       39.40  1:21.17                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA               1:18.78   x1:21.56  
       38.72  1:21.56                                                      
  5 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               1:26.07   x1:25.66  
       41.94  1:25.66                                                      
  6 Bu, Jason J               11 HAC-MA               1:25.96   x1:28.22  
       43.37  1:28.22                                                      
  7 Long, Emerson M           11 MARA-MA              1:33.92    1:31.81  
       44.79  1:31.81                                                      
  8 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC-MA               1:24.42   x1:32.13  
       44.14  1:32.13                                                      
  9 Perry, Layne C            11 MARA-MA              1:36.76    1:46.81  
 10 Sethi, Ani                11 HAC-MA               1:45.41   x1:50.86  
 -- Madden, Luke T            12 HAC-MA               1:22.28         DQ  
       36.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Helfrich, Eamon M         11 MARA-MA              1:57.24         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaub, Erica              16 MARA-MA              1:07.14    1:06.30    5  
       32.44  1:06.30                                                      
  2 Dye, Amelia E             13 HAC-MA               1:11.63    1:10.15    3  
       34.68  1:10.15                                                      
  3 Clough, Caroline E        15 HAC-MA               1:11.64    1:10.84    1  
       34.38  1:10.84                                                      
  4 Yun, Michelle J           15 HAC-MA               1:12.18    1:10.88  
       34.18  1:10.88                                                      
  5 Carrasco, Carly C         16 HAC-MA               1:06.78   x1:11.46  
       35.31  1:11.46                                                      
  6 Fitterer, Maya P          16 HAC-MA               1:13.07   x1:13.72  
       36.45  1:13.72                                                      
  7 Ruddle, Jillian T         16 HAC-MA               1:09.54   x1:14.15  
       36.40  1:14.15                                                      
  8 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC-MA               1:10.09   x1:14.30  
       35.69  1:14.30                                                      
  9 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              1:13.09    1:15.94  
       36.91  1:15.94                                                      
 10 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               1:15.21   x1:16.99  
       37.33  1:16.99                                                      
 11 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              1:12.47    1:17.56  
       38.24  1:17.56                                                      
 12 Pedersen, Ella S          15 HAC-MA               1:18.01   x1:17.57  
       37.84  1:17.57                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Ashley M          15 HAC-MA               1:13.78   x1:17.59  
       36.63  1:17.59                                                      
 14 Grubb, Kirsten A          15 HAC-MA               1:20.64   x1:18.86  
       38.72  1:18.86                                                      
 15 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              1:14.27   x1:18.97  
 16 McCormick, Kayla M        15 MARA-MA              1:17.20   x1:19.37  
       39.34  1:19.37                                                      
 17 Kauffman, Annalise F      14 MARA-MA              1:23.71   x1:21.39  
       40.11  1:21.39                                                      
 18 Preston, Kairi E          13 MARA-MA              1:33.38   x1:38.51  
 19 Seminara, Rosemarie V     14 MARA-MA              1:41.78   x1:41.03  
       47.20  1:41.03                                                      
 20 Caplan, Molly A           14 MARA-MA              2:00.17   x2:06.48  
     1:00.35  2:06.48                                                      
 -- Helfrich, Dara A          14 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rittenhouse, Julianna R   13 MARA-MA              1:36.99         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Brendan G      16 HAC-MA                 56.95      59.28    5  
       28.78    59.28                                                      
  2 Wilson, Clint J           16 MARA-MA                58.14    1:01.43    3  
       29.77  1:01.43                                                      
  3 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               1:04.42    1:02.52    1  
       30.89  1:02.52                                                      
  4 Andrews, Nikita S         16 HAC-MA               1:00.46    1:02.98  
       30.13  1:02.98                                                      
  5 Mills, Ian J              16 HAC-MA               1:06.78   x1:05.72  
       32.61  1:05.72                                                      
  6 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               1:04.54   x1:06.51  
       32.75  1:06.51                                                      
  7 Eberly, Nathan S          14 MARA-MA              1:06.75    1:06.81  
       32.53  1:06.81                                                      
  8 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               1:06.27   x1:07.79  
       32.15  1:07.79                                                      
  9 Chappell, Ben J           15 HAC-MA               1:10.90   x1:09.23  
       34.29  1:09.23                                                      
 10 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA-MA              1:10.93    1:11.76  
       35.70  1:11.76                                                      
 11 Carricato, Dominic V      14 HAC-MA               1:21.57   x1:13.32  
       36.20  1:13.32                                                      
 12 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               1:17.06   x1:14.56  
       36.44  1:14.56                                                      
 13 Gao, Matt Z               13 HAC-MA               1:22.64   x1:15.53  
       37.74  1:15.53                                                      
 14 Lindsley, Lou Y           15 MARA-MA                   NT   x1:31.54  
       43.79  1:31.54                                                      
 15 Abdessameud, Mohamed      13 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:38.05  
       48.20  1:38.05                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 26.46      26.09    5  
  2 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                 23.78      26.12    3  
  3 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA                28.82      28.71    1  
  4 Verma, Aiyanna             8 HAC-MA                 43.75      32.03  
  5 Driscoll, Kate E           7 HAC-MA                 33.93     x34.68  
 
Event 34  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Moore, Henry S             6 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winand, David L            7 MARA-MA                26.61      25.65    5  
  2 Hollerbach, Grant T        7 HAC-MA                 32.31      32.26    3  
  3 Ardire, George C           7 HAC-MA                    NT      34.10    1  
 -- Hulays, Max D              8 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:30.70    1:31.77    5  
       44.03  1:31.77                                                      
  2 Baldrige, Ellie L         10 MARA-MA              1:37.19    1:37.72    3  
       46.12  1:37.72                                                      
  3 Tian, Claire S            10 HAC-MA               1:44.68    1:38.78    1  
       48.22  1:38.78                                                      
  4 Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:48.31  
       48.96  1:48.31                                                      
  5 Wolpert, Makenzie P       10 MARA-MA              1:47.36    1:52.65  
       52.59  1:52.65                                                      
  6 Crill, Ava E              10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:57.48  
       55.65  1:57.48                                                      
  7 Sheldon, Jane A           10 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:57.67  
       57.28  1:57.67                                                      
  8 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:53.43   x1:59.58  
       58.11  1:59.58                                                      
  9 Kendig, Alexis R          10 MARA-MA              2:05.75   x2:02.01  
       56.60  2:02.01                                                      
 10 Winand, Autumn B           9 MARA-MA              1:57.05   x2:02.59  
       56.53  2:02.59                                                      
 11 Geiger, Reese R            9 MARA-MA                   NT   x2:04.24  
       56.96  2:04.24                                                      
 12 Marks, Hannah G            9 MARA-MA                   NT   x2:08.04  
     1:01.46  2:08.04                                                      
 13 Rittenhouse, Catherine R   9 MARA-MA                   NT   x2:49.98  
     1:18.07  2:49.98                                                      
 -- Cruz, Kaitlin N            9 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ  
       51.46       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:20.43    1:22.90    5  
       39.69  1:22.90                                                      
  2 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA               1:51.16    1:50.97    3  
       54.08  1:50.97                                                      
  3 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA               1:58.13    1:55.47    1  
       56.03  1:55.47                                                      
  4 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA               2:01.48   x2:01.32  
       58.61  2:01.32                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                 35.00      36.16    5  
  2 Paisley, Zara P           12 MARA-MA                38.07      37.54    3  
  3 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                 39.65      38.23    1  
  4 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA                 40.35      40.17  
  5 Thompson, Haley G         12 MARA-MA                41.59      41.46  
  6 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA                43.85      42.85  
  7 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA                 48.19     x43.55  
  8 Dye, Maggie J             11 HAC-MA                 46.26     x45.49  
  9 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA                 45.22     x45.88  
  9 Winand, Nancy L           11 MARA-MA                44.34     x45.88  
 11 Mann, Annaliese M         12 MARA-MA                48.51     x46.52  
 12 Beck, Issy N              11 HAC-MA                 47.02     x47.88  
 13 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      11 HAC-MA                 47.59     x50.75  
 -- Zubeck, Sophia M          11 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 35.11      35.47    5  
  2 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA                 37.46      37.38    3  
  3 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA                 40.51      40.05    1  
  4 Root, Jack R              11 MARA-MA                40.64      40.93  
  5 Madden, Luke T            12 HAC-MA                 44.78     x41.50  
  6 Bu, Jason J               11 HAC-MA                 42.59     x42.76  
  7 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA                 46.57     x46.27  
  8 Bluethmann, Aidan J       12 HAC-MA                    NT     x46.29  
  9 Jones, BJ                 11 MARA-MA                47.53      47.05  
 10 McCall, Miles J           12 HAC-MA                 47.61     x49.20  
 
Event 39  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Maggie M           17 HAC-MA               1:11.21    1:17.60    5  
       37.91  1:17.60                                                      
  2 Zagaceta, Morgan M        14 HAC-MA               1:19.23    1:18.87    3  
       36.95  1:18.87                                                      
  3 Yun, Michelle J           15 HAC-MA               1:20.30    1:22.47    1  
       39.07  1:22.47                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Kayla M           13 HAC-MA               1:21.04   x1:22.49  
       38.89  1:22.49                                                      
  5 Pedersen, Ella S          15 HAC-MA               1:21.76   x1:25.39  
       39.11  1:25.39                                                      
  6 Tarkenton, Maggie G       14 HAC-MA               1:23.63   x1:25.41  
       40.53  1:25.41                                                      
  7 Bliss, Hannah R           13 HAC-MA               1:28.14   x1:25.54  
       40.40  1:25.54                                                      
  8 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               1:20.84   x1:26.86  
       39.51  1:26.86                                                      
  9 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC-MA               1:25.59   x1:28.19  
       42.25  1:28.19                                                      
 10 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC-MA               1:31.63   x1:33.24  
       45.09  1:33.24                                                      
 11 Walter, Erin K            13 HAC-MA               1:35.28   x1:34.33  
       44.05  1:34.33                                                      
 12 Clinton, Lily A           13 MARA-MA              1:38.50    1:37.56  
       48.43  1:37.56                                                      
 13 Smith, Tori A             13 MARA-MA              2:10.14    1:37.76  
       44.99  1:37.76                                                      
 14 Seminara, Rosemarie V     14 MARA-MA              1:41.29    1:43.16  
       48.90  1:43.16                                                      
 15 Caplan, Molly A           14 MARA-MA              2:09.19   x2:13.13  
     1:03.95  2:13.13                                                      
 -- Beelen, Annika N          13 MARA-MA              1:32.10         DQ  
       44.52       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              1:04.44    1:07.87    5  
       32.18  1:07.87                                                      
  2 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               1:09.54    1:10.65    3  
       34.02  1:10.65                                                      
  3 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              1:11.28    1:12.45    1  
       34.24  1:12.45                                                      
  4 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               1:13.18    1:15.25  
       35.20  1:15.25                                                      
  5 Sweigart, Mason K         16 MARA-MA              1:17.38    1:16.61  
       35.70  1:16.61                                                      
  6 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC-MA               1:17.07    1:16.90  
       35.66  1:16.90                                                      
  7 Carricato, Dominic V      14 HAC-MA               1:24.84   x1:17.66  
       37.68  1:17.66                                                      
  8 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               1:21.07   x1:21.22  
       38.71  1:21.22                                                      
  9 Moore, Scott R            13 MARA-MA              1:24.38   x1:21.23  
       38.00  1:21.23                                                      
 10 Miller, Will R            14 MARA-MA              1:21.54   x1:22.04  
       38.52  1:22.04                                                      
 11 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA               1:26.96   x1:27.24  
       40.80  1:27.24                                                      
 12 Winand, Dale F            13 MARA-MA              1:27.77   x1:33.19  
       43.20  1:33.19                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Bailie S          6 MARA-MA                20.15      23.62    5  
  2 Helt, Emma F               6 MARA-MA                27.31      27.39    3  
  3 Lenovich, Madison R        6 HAC-MA                 34.21      28.35    1  
 
Event 41  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 18.33      17.80    5  
  2 Waltman, Madison E         8 MARA-MA                20.77      20.96    3  
  3 Bishop, Catherine A        8 MARA-MA                20.15      21.44    1  
  4 Chappell, Elena            8 HAC-MA                 20.57      21.46  
  5 Stoltz, Anna F             8 MARA-MA                23.02      22.97  
  6 Virabyan, Angelika J       8 HAC-MA                    NT      23.39  
  7 Swift, Emmaleigh N         8 MARA-MA                25.65     x25.72  
  8 Shaw, Maggie               8 HAC-MA                 25.94     x29.29  
  9 Jones, Ellie J             7 MARA-MA                33.19     x32.72  
 10 Hoosier, Rylie H           8 MARA-MA                29.70     x38.52  
 
Event 42  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Henry S             6 HAC-MA                 22.10      22.29    5  
  2 Gustafson, Greyson H       6 MARA-MA                25.07      26.62    3  
  3 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA                26.74      26.69    1  
  4 Spiller, James M           6 MARA-MA                31.91      28.71  
  5 Kalbach, Hunter W          6 MARA-MA                29.23     x30.26  
  6 Smith, Reid A              6 HAC-MA                 33.94      30.60  
  7 Gallo, Robby               6 HAC-MA                 34.88      37.35  
 
Event 42  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Erik S            8 HAC-MA                 22.14      19.26    5  
  2 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                 20.70      21.22    3  
  3 Ardire, George C           7 HAC-MA                 25.75      21.34    1  
  4 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                 21.76     x22.34  
  5 Sivarajah, Sebastian T     7 HAC-MA                 42.12     x39.39  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                 32.10      31.96    5  
  2 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA                32.02      32.35    3  
  3 Baldrige, Ellie L         10 MARA-MA                33.57      34.44    1  
  4 Esh, Brianna L            10 MARA-MA                34.54      34.47  
  5 Winand, Mary L            10 MARA-MA                34.24     x35.72  
  6 Roth, Sarah E             10 MARA-MA                36.52     x35.95  
  7 Schwartz, Lilah G          9 MARA-MA                36.61     x36.39  
  8 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA                36.50     x37.62  
  9 Wolpert, Makenzie P       10 MARA-MA                38.09     x38.92  
 10 Cruz, Kaitlin N            9 MARA-MA                41.88     x39.71  
 11 Shaw, Sami J              10 MARA-MA                38.50     x40.58  
 12 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian    9 HAC-MA                 41.51      40.92  
 13 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                 40.11      41.56  
 14 Sheldon, Jane A           10 HAC-MA                 39.88     x42.30  
 15 Winand, Autumn B           9 MARA-MA                43.80     x43.42  
 16 Crill, Ava E              10 MARA-MA                42.35     x43.82  
 17 Czernecki, Anna Grace G    9 HAC-MA                 43.60     x43.99  
 18 Marks, Hannah G            9 MARA-MA                45.86     x44.97  
 19 Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA                 44.69     x45.16  
 20 Geiger, Reese R            9 MARA-MA                43.15     x46.42  
 21 Kendig, Alexis R          10 MARA-MA                47.13     x48.41  
 22 Gao, Anna P               10 HAC-MA                 47.84     x53.35  
 23 Helfrich, Clare R          9 MARA-MA                55.06     x55.84  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA                 33.39      33.33    5  
  2 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 35.85      36.30    3  
  3 Russell, Thomas J          9 MARA-MA                38.26      36.61    1  
  4 Stoltz, Eddie F           10 MARA-MA                33.29      36.72  
  5 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA                 38.56      41.29  
  6 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA                 40.83     x42.56  
  7 Hollerbach, Jack T         9 HAC-MA                 57.92     x53.70  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                28.15      28.26    5  
  2 Paisley, Zara P           12 MARA-MA                28.86      28.52    3  
  3 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                 28.01      28.58    1  
  4 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 28.66      28.94  
  5 Landis, Emma M            12 MARA-MA                31.37      29.86  
  6 Bresch, Grace A           12 MARA-MA                33.63     x30.51  
  7 Janssen, Josie M          11 MARA-MA                30.44     x30.61  
  8 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA                29.51     x31.28  
  9 Bishop, Lucy E            11 MARA-MA                32.61     x31.86  
 10 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA                31.86     x33.31  
 11 Thompson, Haley G         12 MARA-MA                31.62     x33.46  
 12 Leonard, Allie J          11 HAC-MA                 32.87      33.59  
 13 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA                33.99     x34.67  
 14 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA                35.00     x36.28  
 15 Mann, Annaliese M         12 MARA-MA                40.41     x37.39  
 16 Winand, Nancy L           11 MARA-MA                37.42     x37.75  
 17 Beck, Issy N              11 HAC-MA                 38.15     x39.09  
 18 Zubeck, Sophia M          11 HAC-MA                 39.58     x44.65  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA                28.48      27.72    5  
  2 Barone, Eleano            12 HAC-MA                 29.65      29.44    3  
  3 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA                 31.85      31.72    1  
  4 Root, Jack R              11 MARA-MA                30.28      32.56  
  5 Barry, Spencer D          12 MARA-MA                31.83      32.61  
  6 Van De Louw, Mathias      11 HAC-MA                 32.54      33.44  
  7 Long, Emerson M           11 MARA-MA                36.30     x35.93  
  8 Perry, Layne C            11 MARA-MA                36.07     x36.32  
  9 Bluethmann, Aidan J       12 HAC-MA                    NT     x38.83  
 10 Sethi, Ani                11 HAC-MA                 47.64     x44.39  
 11 Helfrich, Eamon M         11 MARA-MA                50.06     x50.59  
 
Event 47  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ashley M          15 HAC-MA                 26.62      27.03    5  
  2 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA                 26.80      27.52    3  
  3 Clough, Caroline E        15 HAC-MA                 27.57      27.80    1  
  4 Shaub, Erica              16 MARA-MA                28.24      27.85  
  5 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA                28.62      28.84  
  6 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA                28.36      28.89  
  7 Kopec, Marissa J          13 HAC-MA                 30.56     x29.38  
  8 Dye, Amelia E             13 HAC-MA                 29.26     x29.55  
  9 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA                27.39     x29.57  
 10 Bova, Allie               15 HAC-MA                 29.05     x29.67  
 11 Grubb, Kirsten A          15 HAC-MA                 30.23     x30.13  
 12 Ruddle, Jillian T         16 HAC-MA                 28.96     x30.15  
 13 McCormick, Kayla M        15 MARA-MA                29.44     x30.51  
 14 Li, Sharon *              13 HAC-MA                 30.34     x30.77  
 15 Zagaceta, Morgan M        14 HAC-MA                 27.91     x31.37  
 16 Kauffman, Annalise F      14 MARA-MA                31.89     x31.52  
 17 Clinton, Lily A           13 MARA-MA                34.36     x32.27  
 18 Smith, Tori A             13 MARA-MA                33.60     x34.20  
 19 Preston, Kairi E          13 MARA-MA                34.55     x34.67  
 20 Beelen, Annika N          13 MARA-MA                32.31     x35.37  
 21 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   13 MARA-MA                37.56     x35.83  
 22 Walter, Erin K            13 HAC-MA                 38.79     x38.31  
 23 Seminara, Rosemarie V     14 MARA-MA                36.99     x38.39  
 24 Helfrich, Dara A          14 MARA-MA                44.55     x44.18  
 25 Caplan, Molly A           14 MARA-MA                47.93     x50.00  
 
Event 48  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Zach J             17 HAC-MA                 23.25      23.23    5  
  2 Cramer, Andy L            15 HAC-MA                 24.25      23.67    3  
  3 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA                24.14      24.27    1  
  4 Wilson, Clint J           16 MARA-MA                24.82      25.16  
  5 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC-MA                 25.05      25.56  
  6 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA                25.78      26.54  
  7 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA-MA                26.88     x26.77  
  8 Gao, Matt Z               13 HAC-MA                 27.54     x27.01  
  9 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA                 26.54     x27.20  
 10 Sweigart, Mason K         16 MARA-MA                27.59     x27.50  
 11 Eberly, Nathan S          14 MARA-MA                27.77     x27.74  
 12 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA                 27.19     x27.95  
 13 Lindsley, Lou Y           15 MARA-MA                   NT     x27.98  
 14 Moore, Scott R            13 MARA-MA                29.07     x29.11  
 15 Miller, Will R            14 MARA-MA                29.02     x29.26  
 16 Winand, Dale F            13 MARA-MA                31.89     x29.91  
 17 Abdessameud, Mohamed      13 HAC-MA                 38.90     x38.93  
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:13.50    1:20.19    7  
     1) Colman, Emily K 8               2) Kesterson, Avery B 8           
     3) Rickabaugh, Gemma R 7           4) Paterno, Sally S 8             
       40.79  1:20.19                                                      
  2 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:23.12    1:41.31  
     1) Boettger, Rhiley M 7            2) DeMaria, Bailie S 6            
     3) Bishop, Catherine A 8           4) Waltman, Madison E 8           
       54.56  1:41.31                                                      
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:28.54    1:41.77  
     1) Chappell, Elena 8               2) Driscoll, Kate E 7             
     3) Verma, Aiyanna 8                4) Shaw, Maggie 8                 
       50.86  1:41.77                                                      
  4 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     1:38.96    1:56.73  
     1) Stoltz, Anna F 8                2) Helt, Emma F 6                 
     3) Swift, Emmaleigh N 8            4) Hoosier, Rylie H 8             
     1:01.57  1:56.73                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:23.57    1:23.82    7  
     1) Brace, Colton 8                 2) Chetlen, Nathaniel L 8         
     3) Wingert, Erik S 8               4) Hulays, Max D 8                
       44.76  1:23.82                                                      
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:48.34    1:45.76  
     1) Hollerbach, Grant T 7           2) Ardire, George C 7             
     3) Smith, Reid A 6                 4) Moore, Henry S 6               
       52.35  1:45.76                                                      
  3 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:40.33    1:54.26  
     1) Gustafson, Greyson H 6          2) Kalbach, Hunter W 6            
     3) Appleby, Colton I 6             4) Winand, David L 7              
     1:10.07  1:54.26                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:14.37    2:17.27    7  
     1) Baldrige, Ellie L 10            2) Winand, Mary L 10              
     3) Esh, Brianna L 10               4) Dennis, Laken B 9              
       34.80  1:10.36  1:44.87  2:17.27                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:18.10    2:24.04  
     1) Fickett, Emma R 10              2) Tian, Claire S 10              
     3) Sheldon, Jane A 10              4) Woronko, Julia M 10            
       33.14  1:08.08  1:53.29  2:24.04                                    
  3 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:27.72    2:28.24  
     1) Wolpert, Makenzie P 10          2) Landis, Dru K 9                
     3) Roth, Sarah E 10                4) Schwartz, Lilah G 9            
       39.76  1:16.80  1:54.08  2:28.24                                    
  4 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                     2:45.88   x2:51.30  
     1) Cruz, Kaitlin N 9               2) Crill, Ava E 10                
     3) Geiger, Reese R 9               4) Shaw, Sami J 10                
       41.67  1:29.40  2:15.06  2:51.30                                    
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:47.62    2:56.31  
     1) Weiler-Timmins, Lillian S 9     2) Roeting, Bella P 10            
     3) Czernecki, Anna Grace G 9       4) Foley, Elizabeth A 9           
       41.77  1:28.75  2:16.89  2:56.31                                    
  6 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                     3:05.76   x3:08.74  
     1) Rittenhouse, Catherine R 9      2) Kendig, Alexis R 10            
     3) Marks, Hannah G 9               4) Winand, Autumn B 9             
       54.27  1:49.81  2:24.88  3:08.74                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:13.34    2:18.79    7  
     1) Tinsley, Luke A 9               2) Tinsley, Caleb M 9             
     3) Cohen, Eli C 10                 4) Tran, Gavin H 9                
       35.03  1:10.52  1:46.32  2:18.79                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:26.93    2:45.69  
     1) Epoca, Jacob C 9                2) Chetlen, Noah R 9              
     3) Camp, Alex J 9                  4) Fastrich, Austin R 9           
       42.23  1:25.35  2:45.69                                             
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:51.71    1:52.21    7  
     1) McMullen, Lydia K 12            2) Martin, Catherine L 12         
     3) Stasz, Sydney R 12              4) Oyerly, Cali M 12              
       29.06    57.27  1:25.33  1:52.21                                    
  2 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:57.36    1:59.23  
     1) Paisley, Zara P 12              2) Janssen, Josie M 11            
     3) Schweigert, Caroline E 12       4) Wolfe, Ella V 12               
       29.18    50.00  1:30.98  1:59.23                                    
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:02.18    2:03.78  
     1) Lyn-Sue, Rachel E 12            2) Buck, Ava S 11                 
     3) Dye, Maggie J 11                4) Kulasinsky, Adrienne J 11      
       29.99  1:01.95  1:34.28  2:03.78                                    
  4 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:07.46    2:04.92  
     1) Thompson, Haley G 12            2) Bishop, Lucy E 11              
     3) Fulmer, Bella G 12              4) Landis, Emma M 12              
       33.15  1:03.96  1:36.81  2:04.92                                    
  5 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                     2:20.65   x2:19.35  
     1) Bresch, Grace A 12              2) Winand, Nancy L 11             
     3) Taylor, Maddie C 11             4) Hughes, Mikayla S 12           
       31.79  1:09.20  1:46.41  2:19.35                                    
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      2:14.87   x2:22.07  
     1) Wilhelm, Leah Rose R 11         2) Black, Skylar N 11             
     3) Beck, Issy N 11                 4) Leonard, Allie J 11            
       35.62  1:11.64  1:49.99  2:22.07                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:50.62    1:54.39    7  
     1) Zagaceta, Magill M 11           2) Madden, Luke T 12              
     3) Wingert, Stephen A 12           4) Wingert, Markus J 11           
       27.81    55.21  1:24.28  1:54.39                                    
  2 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:01.27    2:07.62  
     1) Jones, BJ 11                    2) Barry, Spencer D 12            
     3) Root, Jack R 11                 4) Smecker, Ryan J 12             
       35.22  1:07.55  1:39.93  2:07.62                                    
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:04.20    2:09.78  
     1) Van De Louw, Mathias 11         2) Chappell, Will C 11            
     3) Mailman, Matthew H 12           4) Barone, Eleano 12              
       34.06  1:07.16  1:39.19  2:09.78                                    
 -- Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      2:11.05         DQ  
     1) Bluethmann, Aidan J 12          2) Fastrich, Owen S 11            
     3) Bu, Jason J 11                  4) Nguyen, Kyle A 11              
       34.42  1:08.71  1:42.48       DQ                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:46.00    1:51.19    7  
     1) Nguyen, Ashley M 15             2) Madden, Maya J 13              
     3) Tarkenton, Maggie G 14          4) Nguyen, Kayla M 13             
       27.66    56.04  1:24.24  1:51.19                                    
  2 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:52.61    1:54.21  
     1) Shaub, Erica 16                 2) Kendig, Jordyn B 16            
     3) Russell, Annie 15               4) Clow, Jalyn R 14               
       27.86    56.85  1:26.18  1:54.21                                    
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:52.70    1:59.63  
     1) Epoca, Kelsey L 13              2) Cox, Bridget B 13              
     3) Bliss, Hannah R 13              4) Kulasinsky, Katrina E 13       
       30.14  1:01.89  1:30.80  1:59.63                                    
  4 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:03.32    2:06.98  
     1) McCormick, Kayla M 15           2) Kauffman, Annalise F 14        
     3) Root, Ella A 13                 4) Beelen, Annika N 13            
       31.79  1:03.49  1:33.29  2:06.98                                    
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      1:56.53   x2:09.75  
     1) Dye, Amelia E 13                2) Kopec, Marissa J 13            
     3) Li, Sharon * 13                 4) Walter, Erin K 13              
       29.76    59.32  1:30.44  2:09.75                                    
  6 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                     2:19.50   x2:18.95  
     1) Smith, Tori A 13                2) Preston, Kairi E 13            
     3) Seminara, Rosemarie V 14        4) Clinton, Lily A 13             
       44.92  1:09.26  1:47.45  2:18.95                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:42.17    1:40.17    7  
     1) Wilson, Clint J 16              2) Hughes, Xander J 14            
     3) Barry, Everett J 14             4) Kendig, Wesley A 14            
       25.00    50.41  1:15.63  1:40.17                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:47.57    1:49.00  
     1) Brace, Shane L 13               2) Weller, Jason G 13             
     3) Paterno, Jack G 13              4) Martin, Nick J 13              
       26.73    53.59  1:22.01  1:49.00                                    
  3 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     1:51.14    1:51.08  
     1) Eberly, Nathan S 14             2) Miller, Will R 14              
     3) Sweigart, Mason K 16            4) MacKilligan, Cameron P 14      
       28.36    57.40  1:24.07  1:51.08                                    
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      2:02.69    2:03.19  
     1) Carricato, Dominic V 14         2) Verma, Aayush 13               
     3) Abdessameud, Mohamed 13         4) Gao, Matt Z 13                 
       27.37    56.99  1:35.36  2:03.19                                    
 -- Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:41.42         DQ  
     1) Clough, Colin T 13              2) Drexler, Noah 14               
     3) Chappell, Ben J 15              4) Mills, Bryce M 14              
       25.48    50.52  1:16.31       DQ