Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/8/2017 03:14 PM
                 2017 MA JW Snowman Developmental - 12/3/2017                  
                               Snowman Mini Meet                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 8-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'A'                      2:58.74    2:55.21   14  
       49.77  1:38.35  1:57.84  2:55.21                                    
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club  'A'                            NT    2:56.95   10  
     1) Martin, Jack 9                  2) Shirey, Jackson 8              
     3) Reber, Brody 9                  4) Coyle, Jake 9                  
       40.42           2:16.82  2:56.95                                    
  3 YBCC PHOENIX  'A'                                 3:10.66    3:00.79    8  
     1) Healy, Connor 10                2) La Grou, Owen 9                
     3) Caccuro, Caden or Cade 10       4) Ergood, Connor 8               
       42.18  1:38.22  2:23.18  3:00.79                                    
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'B'                      3:26.30    3:19.16    6  
       57.07  1:47.46  2:38.79  3:19.16                                    
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'C'                      4:42.70    3:59.15    4  
       51.88  1:56.42  3:13.56  3:59.15                                    
 -- YBCC PHOENIX  'B'                                      NT         DQ  
     1) Conlon, Matthew 8               2) Caccuro, Cole 8                
     3) Omlor, Ryan 8                   4) Barbich, Jake 8                
     1:34.42  2:01.82  3:06.59       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'A'                      1:27.89    1:34.03   14  
       57.74  1:34.03                                                      
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'B'                      1:45.01    1:43.20   10  
       53.76  1:43.20                                                      
 -- Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'C'                      2:10.04         DQ  
     1:11.89       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Sam               8 JW                   1:28.80    1:18.51    7  
       37.85  1:18.51                                                      
  2 Yerkes, Jacob              8 JW                   1:46.31    1:35.22    5  
  3 Shirey, Jackson            8 LAC                  1:33.65    1:35.84    4  
  4 Levy, Dylan                8 JW                        NT    1:43.28    3  
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reber, Brody               9 LAC                  1:12.38    1:12.70    7  
       34.98  1:12.70                                                      
  2 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC                       NT    1:36.19    5  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Finn               8 DST                    37.86      36.29    7  
  2 Kieffer, Sam               8 LAC                    36.37      36.45    5  
  3 Caccuro, Cole              8 YBCC                   40.92      40.98    4  
  4 Duncan, Connor             8 JW                     49.90      41.96    3  
  5 Giordano, Ryan             8 JW                     41.13      42.65    2  
  6 Barbich, Jake              8 YBCC                      NT      43.99    1  
  7 Omlor, Ryan                8 YBCC                      NT      45.07  
  8 Esposito, Justin           8 YBCC                   49.92      46.41  
  9 Rivera, Alex               8 JW                   1:15.81      47.28  
 10 Rudnik, Tristan            8 JW                        NT      50.44  
 11 Kulach, Christian          8 JW                   1:09.55    1:05.42  
 
Event 5  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Brenden             7 JW                     41.58      40.50    7  
  2 Broderick, Ronan           7 JW                     42.17      40.91    5  
  3 Waggoner, Gabe             7 JW                     45.63      41.78    4  
  4 Jensen, Beetle             7 JW                        NT      51.65    3  
  5 Walsh, Eamonn              7 JW                     51.47      53.75    2  
  6 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin     7 JW                     54.65      54.50    1  
  7 Jack, TJ                   6 JW                        NT    1:00.37  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack               9 LAC                    33.02      32.84    7  
  2 Healy, Connor             10 YBCC                   36.88      34.91    5  
  3 Caccuro, Caden or Cade    10 YBCC                   36.88      36.25    4  
  4 Goldberg, Benny            9 JW                        NT      37.41    3  
  5 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                     42.93      44.08    2  
  6 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW                     44.91      44.77    1  
  7 Shilliday, Liam            9 YBCC                      NT      45.81  
  8 Esposito, Joe             10 YBCC                   46.53      46.16  
  9 Morley, Owen               9 JW                        NT      47.84  
 10 Chazan, Ben                9 JW                     55.48      48.41  
 
Event 7  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ergood, Connor             8 YBCC                      NT      16.84    7  
  2 Barbich, Jake              8 YBCC                      NT      18.70    5  
  3 Omlor, Ryan                8 YBCC                      NT      18.74    4  
  4 Goodman, Alex              8 JW                     21.23      19.98    3  
  5 Lentz, Aiden               8 LAC                    20.61      20.28    2  
  6 Esposito, Justin           8 YBCC                   22.12      20.81    1  
  7 Conlon, Matthew            8 YBCC                   20.66      20.89  
  8 Marchlik, Mikey            8 JW                     25.54      22.73  
  9 Lam, Brandon               8 JW                     30.03      26.66  
 10 Kulach, Christian          8 JW                     33.23      27.88  
 11 wu, Andrew                 8 JW                     26.60      29.72  
 
Event 8  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amico, Vincent           7 YBCC                   19.23      18.53    7  
  2 Jensen, Beetle             7 JW                     23.28      19.42    5  
  3 Lewandowski, Ben           7 JW                     21.23      20.50    4  
  4 Schneider, Sebastian       7 JW                     21.00      21.01    3  
  5 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin     7 JW                     22.50      22.10    2  
  6 Vinod, Sidd                7 JW                     21.83      22.88    1  
  7 Pagano, Vincent            7 LAC                    22.16      24.50  
  8 McMillan, Ryan             7 JW                     30.79      25.90  
  9 Walsh, Eamonn              7 JW                     23.37      26.25  
 10 Shields, Rylan             7 JW                        NT      27.97  
 11 Lam, Connor                7 JW                     35.56      36.03  
 
Event 9  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanfilippo, James          6 YBCC                   21.03      21.25    7  
  2 Caccuro, Gavin or Gav      6 YBCC                   21.62      21.58    5  
  3 Walsh, Killian             6 JW                     26.01      25.95    4  
  4 McNally, Joey              6 JW                     27.06      28.49    3  
  5 Chen, Alex                 6 JW                     30.82      29.94    2  
  6 Shirey, Luke               6 LAC                       NT      32.64    1  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Caleb                 8 JW                        NT    1:28.40    7  
       42.12  1:28.40                                                      
  2 McHugh, Finn               8 DST                  1:41.91    1:29.86    5  
       44.06  1:29.86                                                      
  3 Willard, Sam               8 JW                        NT    1:34.40    4  
  4 Yerkes, Jacob              8 JW                   1:53.69    1:39.76    3  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reber, Brody               9 LAC                  1:23.99    1:27.14    7  
       42.38  1:27.14                                                      
  2 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW                   2:05.48    2:00.86    5  
       56.25  2:00.86                                                      
 -- Martin, Jack               9 LAC                       NT         DQ  
       42.07       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Jackson            8 LAC                    44.39      43.47    7  
  2 Kieffer, Sam               8 LAC                    45.61      44.73    5  
  3 Duncan, Connor             8 JW                        NT      49.59    4  
  4 Caccuro, Cole              8 YBCC                      NT      52.97    3  
  5 Levy, Dylan                8 JW                     53.28      55.14    2  
  6 Kulach, Christian          8 JW                   1:12.59    1:10.38    1  
 
Event 12  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Ronan           7 JW                     43.78      44.28    7  
  2 Sharp, Brenden             7 JW                     49.06      49.78    5  
  3 Jensen, Beetle             7 JW                        NT      54.35    4  
  4 Schneider, Sebastian       7 JW                     52.66      55.19    3  
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Connor             10 YBCC                   43.30      42.24    7  
  2 Caccuro, Caden or Cade    10 YBCC                   43.78      45.99    5  
  3 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC                       NT      46.02    4  
  4 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                     53.12      52.89    3  
  5 Esposito, Joe             10 YBCC                   56.34      58.00    2  
  6 Chazan, Ben                9 JW                     53.40      58.61    1  
  7 Goldberg, Benny            9 JW                        NT    1:00.50  
 -- Morley, Owen               9 JW                     53.83        XDQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ergood, Connor             8 YBCC                   21.23      21.45    7  
  2 Conlon, Matthew            8 YBCC                   25.25      22.84    5  
  3 Omlor, Ryan                8 YBCC                      NT      23.62    4  
  4 Rudnik, Tristan            8 JW                     24.11      23.89    3  
  5 Rivera, Alex               8 JW                     26.30      24.40    2  
  6 Goodman, Alex              8 JW                     26.13      25.03    1  
  7 Lentz, Aiden               8 LAC                    26.52      25.59  
  8 wu, Andrew                 8 JW                     27.52      25.81  
       16.02    25.81                                                      
  9 Marchlik, Mikey            8 JW                     26.15      25.97  
 10 Barbich, Jake              8 YBCC                      NT      29.02  
 11 Kulach, Christian          8 JW                     32.42      30.67  
 12 Lam, Brandon               8 JW                     35.63      32.72  
 
Event 15  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waggoner, Gabe             7 JW                     24.14      23.00    7  
  2 Vinod, Sidd                7 JW                     24.48      23.56    5  
  3 D'Amico, Vincent           7 YBCC                   29.13      23.65    4  
  4 Pagano, Vincent            7 LAC                    24.59      27.38    3  
  5 McMillan, Ryan             7 JW                     34.48      28.19    2  
  6 Lewandowski, Ben           7 JW                     28.34      28.72    1  
  7 Walsh, Eamonn              7 JW                     30.79      31.55  
  8 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin     7 JW                     29.75      31.60  
  9 Lam, Connor                7 JW                     39.15      35.06  
 10 Shields, Rylan             7 JW                        NT      37.12  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanfilippo, James          6 YBCC                   26.06      26.59    7  
  2 Jack, TJ                   6 JW                     33.95      32.13    5  
  3 Walsh, Killian             6 JW                     31.63      33.52    4  
  4 Chen, Alex                 6 JW                     30.73      34.33    3  
  5 McNally, Joey              6 JW                     37.12      34.71    2  
  6 Shirey, Luke               6 LAC                       NT      38.99    1  
 
Event 17  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Finn               8 DST                  1:59.76    1:49.69    7  
  2 Kim, Caleb                 8 JW                        NT    1:50.36    5  
  3 Giordano, Ryan             8 JW                        NT    2:03.64    4  
 
Event 17  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack               9 LAC                       NT    1:55.49    7  
       54.57  1:55.49                                                      
  2 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW                   2:11.30    2:23.59    5  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Jackson            8 LAC                    57.47      53.30    7  
  2 Kieffer, Sam               8 LAC                    54.35      54.76    5  
  3 Caccuro, Cole              8 YBCC                      NT    1:03.42    4  
 -- wu, Andrew                 8 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinod, Sidd                7 JW                   1:21.60    1:02.58    7  
  2 Sharp, Brenden             7 JW                        NT    1:05.96    5  
  3 Schneider, Sebastian       7 JW                   1:08.34    1:06.90    4  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reber, Brody               9 LAC                    49.99      50.11    7  
  2 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC                       NT      53.58    5  
  3 La Grou, Owen              9 YBCC                   51.74      53.79    4  
  4 Healy, Connor             10 YBCC                   51.28      55.20    3  
  5 Shilliday, Liam            9 YBCC                      NT      55.83    2  
  6 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                     54.27      56.18    1  
  7 Goldberg, Benny            9 JW                   1:02.90    1:02.41  
  8 Chazan, Ben                9 JW                   1:22.00    1:02.72  
  9 Morley, Owen               9 JW                        NT    1:09.27  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Sam               8 JW                     22.41      22.02    7  
  2 Kim, Caleb                 8 JW                     22.87      23.55    5  
  3 Yerkes, Jacob              8 JW                     25.92      25.06    4  
  4 Duncan, Connor             8 JW                     28.03      26.97    3  
  5 Levy, Dylan                8 JW                     27.77      28.16    2  
  6 Goodman, Alex              8 JW                     31.57      28.27    1  
  7 Conlon, Matthew            8 YBCC                   31.38      28.73  
  8 Omlor, Ryan                8 YBCC                      NT      29.20  
  9 Rudnik, Tristan            8 JW                     32.58      29.46  
 10 wu, Andrew                 8 JW                     34.06      30.87  
 11 Barbich, Jake              8 YBCC                      NT      30.89  
 12 Lentz, Aiden               8 LAC                    32.21      31.25  
 13 Rivera, Alex               8 JW                     34.42      32.80  
 14 Esposito, Justin           8 YBCC                   32.98      35.57  
 15 Marchlik, Mikey            8 JW                     39.00      38.02  
 16 Lam, Brandon               8 JW                        NT      40.05  
 
Event 22  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waggoner, Gabe             7 JW                     26.81      27.27    7  
  2 D'Amico, Vincent           7 YBCC                   27.00      28.65    5  
  3 Jensen, Beetle             7 JW                     36.70      28.87    4  
  4 Lewandowski, Ben           7 JW                     29.05      28.96    3  
  5 Broderick, Ronan           7 JW                     30.36      29.01    2  
  6 Walsh, Eamonn              7 JW                     33.41      33.40    1  
  7 Pagano, Vincent            7 LAC                    37.59      36.08  
  8 Lam, Connor                7 JW                        NT      43.27  
  9 Shields, Rylan             7 JW                        NT      48.55  
 -- McMillan, Ryan             7 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caccuro, Gavin or Gav      6 YBCC                   33.38      34.50    7  
  2 Sanfilippo, James          6 YBCC                   40.33      35.86    5  
  3 McNally, Joey              6 JW                     43.20      38.42    4  
  4 Walsh, Killian             6 JW                     39.35      38.73    3  
  5 Jack, TJ                   6 JW                     38.97      40.00    2  
  6 Chen, Alex                 6 JW                     40.19      43.35    1  
  7 Shirey, Luke               6 LAC                       NT      46.11  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Finn               8 DST                       NT    1:56.76    7  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reber, Brody               9 LAC                       NT    1:43.51    7  
       44.94  1:43.51                                                      
 
Event 25  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Jackson            8 LAC                    43.59      45.08    7  
  2 Kieffer, Sam               8 LAC                    43.91      46.11    5  
  3 Giordano, Ryan             8 JW                        NT      54.56    4  
 
Event 27  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack               9 LAC                    40.23      45.35    7  
  2 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC                       NT      53.82    5  
  3 Esposito, Joe             10 YBCC                 1:09.53    1:10.63    4  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ergood, Connor             8 YBCC                   18.36      17.96    7  
  2 Duncan, Connor             8 JW                     22.20      23.39    5  
  3 Goodman, Alex              8 JW                     26.36      26.07    4  
  4 Lentz, Aiden               8 LAC                    26.15      29.65    3  
  5 Esposito, Justin           8 YBCC                   30.28      31.00    2  
  6 Lam, Brandon               8 JW                     47.20      48.92    1  
 
Event 29  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Ryan             7 JW                        NT      31.25    7  
  2 Shields, Rylan             7 JW                        NT      34.78    5  
  3 Pagano, Vincent            7 LAC                    33.21      38.30    4  
  4 Lam, Connor                7 JW                        NT      48.24    3  
 
Event 30  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanfilippo, James          6 YBCC                   37.63      29.53    7  
  2 Caccuro, Gavin or Gav      6 YBCC                   31.55      31.43    5  
  3 Walsh, Killian             6 JW                     33.28      32.14    4  
  4 McNally, Joey              6 JW                     35.13      35.58    3  
  5 Jack, TJ                   6 JW                     35.13      41.12    2  
  6 Chen, Alex                 6 JW                     59.87      41.76    1  
  7 Shirey, Luke               6 LAC                       NT      45.96  
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caccuro, Caden or Cade    10 YBCC                 1:36.37    1:34.35    7  
       47.28  1:34.35                                                      
  2 Healy, Connor             10 YBCC                 1:43.34    1:34.82    5  
  3 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                   1:53.89    1:54.11    4  
  4 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW                        NT    2:04.56    3  
       56.53  2:04.56                                                      
  5 Esposito, Joe             10 YBCC                 2:05.76    2:11.08    2  
  6 Chazan, Ben                9 JW                   2:50.15    2:13.92    1  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Sam               8 JW                   1:38.14    1:34.29    7  
       44.97  1:34.29                                                      
  2 Kim, Caleb                 8 JW                        NT    1:36.69    5  
  3 Caccuro, Cole              8 YBCC                      NT    1:46.91    4  
  4 Yerkes, Jacob              8 JW                   2:06.08    1:47.14    3  
       51.37  1:47.14                                                      
  5 Duncan, Connor             8 JW                        NT    1:57.28    2  
  6 Giordano, Ryan             8 JW                   1:56.57    1:59.29    1  
  7 Rudnik, Tristan            8 JW                        NT    2:03.44  
  8 Levy, Dylan                8 JW                        NT    2:03.62  
  9 Rivera, Alex               8 JW                        NT    2:06.93  
       56.72  2:06.93                                                      
 10 Marchlik, Mikey            8 JW                        NT    2:24.86  
     1:13.78  2:24.86                                                      
 
Event 33  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Ronan           7 JW                   1:55.21    1:49.25    7  
       48.00  1:49.25                                                      
  2 Sharp, Brenden             7 JW                        NT    1:52.13    5  
  3 Waggoner, Gabe             7 JW                   2:39.61    1:54.40    4  
  4 Vinod, Sidd                7 JW                   2:45.86    2:08.86    3  
     1:00.31  2:08.86                                                      
  5 Schneider, Sebastian       7 JW                        NT    2:09.98    2  
     1:00.57  2:09.98                                                      
  6 Lewandowski, Ben           7 JW                        NT    2:13.10    1  
  7 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin     7 JW                        NT    2:25.10  
 
Event 34  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caccuro, Gavin or Gav      6 YBCC                      NT    1:51.92    7  
 
Event 35  Boys 8-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club  'A'                            NT    2:26.96   14  
     1) Shirey, Jackson 8               2) Martin, Jack 9                 
     3) Kieffer, Sam 8                  4) Reber, Brody 9                 
  2 YBCC PHOENIX  'A'                                 2:33.87    2:35.62   10  
     1) Healy, Connor 10                2) Caccuro, Cole 8                
     3) Ergood, Connor 8                4) Caccuro, Caden or Cade 10      
       35.97  1:23.89  2:35.62                                             
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'A'                      2:41.48    2:40.89    8  
       37.35  1:24.81  2:08.61  2:40.89                                    
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'B'                      3:05.18    3:02.70    6  
       49.16  1:34.56  2:25.89  3:02.70                                    
  5 YBCC PHOENIX  'B'                                      NT    3:22.78    4  
     1) Conlon, Matthew 8               2) Shilliday, Liam 9              
     3) Esposito, Justin 8              4) Esposito, Joe 10               
       51.81  1:37.81  2:29.36  3:22.78                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'A'                      1:16.03    1:22.54   14  
       39.03  1:22.54                                                      
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'B'                      1:28.93    1:34.93   10  
       48.20  1:34.93                                                      
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'C'                      1:51.17    1:54.19    8  
       58.12  1:54.19                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 8-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'A'                      2:51.56    2:49.29   14  
       46.40  2:49.29                                                      
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club  'A'                            NT    2:54.28   10  
     1) Brass, Katie 10                 2) Eby, Hayden 9                  
     3) Burkholder, Cali 8              4) Burkholder, Bria 10            
       54.65  1:58.94  2:54.28                                             
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'B'                      3:12.74    3:08.58    8  
       39.32  1:24.59  2:08.84  3:08.58                                    
  4 YBCC PHOENIX  'A'                                      NT    3:09.69    6  
     1) Gebhart, Addy 8                 2) Kroll, Delaney 9               
     3) Haro-Moss, Sofia 10             4) Frederico, Celia 10            
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'C'                      3:32.16    3:14.69    4  
       55.99  1:48.86  3:14.69                                             
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'E'                           NT    3:15.60    2  
  7 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'D'                      3:44.96    3:33.72  
       45.58  1:41.19  3:33.72                                             
  8 YBCC PHOENIX  'B'                                      NT    3:37.29  
     1) Worrell, Skylar 8               2) Healy, Erin 8                  
     3) Anstey, Elyse 9                 4) Kish, Cecilia 8                
       40.03  1:29.62  2:11.16  3:37.29                                    
 
Event 52  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'A'                      1:40.43    1:44.70   14  
       54.20  1:44.70                                                      
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club  'A'                       1:40.99    1:47.77   10  
     1) Martin, Allison 6               2) Kieffer, Keely 7               
     3) Reber, Peyton 7                 4) Pfautz, Mia 7                  
     1:05.35  1:47.77                                                      
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'B'                      2:02.12    1:48.72    8  
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'C'                      2:11.21    2:08.94    6  
 -- Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'D'                      2:27.94         DQ  
     1:45.57       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosello, Nina              8 JW                   1:35.98    1:21.07    7  
  2 Burkholder, Cali           8 LAC                       NT    1:23.66    5  
       38.10  1:23.66                                                      
  3 Derivaux, Audrey           8 JW                   1:30.27    1:23.76    4  
       38.31  1:23.76                                                      
  4 Clark, Maura               8 LAC                       NT    1:30.22    3  
  5 Tucker, Megan              8 JW                        NT    1:36.07    2  
       45.77  1:36.07                                                      
  6 Jacobs, Heidi              8 JW                   1:32.39    1:42.47    1  
  7 Rushdy, Hanna              8 JW                        NT    1:51.79  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC                       NT    1:14.80    7  
  2 Brass, Katie              10 LAC                       NT    1:21.61    5  
  3 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                   1:39.97    1:35.90    4  
  4 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW                        NT    1:41.71    3  
       47.30  1:41.71                                                      
  5 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                   1:41.52    1:44.84    2  
     1:20.39  1:44.84                                                      
 
Event 54  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downs, Kenny               8 JW                     42.90      39.93    7  
  2 Harada, Maddy              8 JW                     43.50      40.06    5  
  3 Worrell, Skylar            8 YBCC                      NT      40.67    4  
  4 Krista, Lennon             8 LAC                    45.48      44.00    3  
  5 Gebhart, Addy              8 YBCC                   41.22      44.19    2  
  6 Wagner, Emily              8 JW                     50.19      46.83    1  
  7 Pham, Sofia                8 JW                     56.63      47.89  
 
Event 55  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldin, Madison            7 JW                     47.51      45.04    7  
  2 Grossi, Giuliana           7 JW                        NT      49.42    5  
  3 Wei, Lindsey               7 JW                        NT      53.12    4  
  4 Pfautz, Mia                7 LAC                    58.37      54.84    3  
 
Event 56  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC                    36.49      37.19    7  
  2 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                     39.65      38.72    5  
  3 Rocks, Sophia             10 JW                        NT      38.94    4  
  4 Ho, Jane                   9 JW                     42.03      39.56    3  
  5 Kroll, Delaney             9 YBCC                      NT      40.19    2  
  6 Pfautz, Ella               9 LAC                    42.86      41.61    1  
  7 Anstey, Elyse              9 YBCC                      NT      42.36  
  8 Frederico, Celia          10 YBCC                      NT      42.79  
  9 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                     42.52      42.98  
 10 Marchlik, Malia            9 JW                     44.66      44.13  
 11 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW                     41.12      44.40  
 12 Dugan, Lada                9 JW                        NT      46.99  
 13 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                     48.66      48.49  
 14 Chen, Emily               10 JW                        NT      51.73  
 15 Cheng, Lucy               10 JW                        NT      56.90  
 16 Pierce, Kymberlynn         9 JW                   1:04.42      59.43  
 
Event 57  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack, Olivia               8 JW                     17.82      16.87    7  
  2 McNally, Eden              8 JW                     17.90      17.50    5  
  3 Kim, Faith                 8 JW                     20.47      18.73    4  
  4 Elliott, Tori              8 LAC                    22.29      18.79    3  
  5 Smith, Lily                8 YBCC                   20.15      18.84    2  
  6 Healy, Erin                8 YBCC                   19.05      18.93    1  
  7 Gordon, Mack               8 JW                     19.75      19.84  
  8 Weber, Greta               8 YBCC                   19.37      21.09  
  9 Ng, Doris                  8 JW                     23.72      22.10  
 10 Pavulak, Angela            8 JW                     23.53      24.32  
 
Event 58  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reber, Peyton              7 LAC                    17.67      18.49    7  
  2 Lin, Abby                  7 JW                     22.27      20.28    5  
  3 Berzanski, Audrey          7 JW                     20.06      20.78    4  
  4 Pentapalli, Thanvi         7 JW                     24.57      20.79    3  
  5 Kieffer, Keely             7 LAC                    20.15      21.88    2  
  6 Zarzecki, Madison          7 JW                     24.11      22.88    1  
  7 Vitarelli, Eden            7 JW                     28.64      24.71  
  8 Ibanez, Nadia              7 JW                     29.11      26.57  
  9 Xia, Hanna                 7 JW                     29.23      26.80  
 10 Stibler, Liv               7 JW                     24.28      26.93  
 11 Nalawde, Aasheeta          7 JW                     26.69      27.09  
 12 Gowdy, Madison             7 JW                     35.56      30.57  
 13 Ojha, Elina                7 JW                     41.42      38.69  
 
Event 59  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Shae              6 JW                     18.78      17.97    7  
  2 Breeding, Ellie            6 JW                     25.23      25.25    5  
  3 Martin, Allison            6 LAC                    26.65      26.37    4  
  4 Yansick, Mary Kate         6 JW                     26.72      29.29    3  
  5 Herron, Mairead            6 JW                     31.34      32.03    2  
  6 Forrest, Scarlett          5 JW                     42.53      34.27    1  
  7 Gaynor, Eleanor            6 JW                     31.08      34.54  
 
Event 60  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Cali           8 LAC                       NT    1:33.38    7  
  2 Jack, Olivia               8 JW                        NT    1:42.52    5  
  3 Harada, Maddy              8 JW                        NT    1:43.96    4  
  4 Kim, Faith                 8 JW                        NT    1:49.11    3  
       50.25  1:49.11                                                      
  5 Jacobs, Heidi              8 JW                        NT    1:52.40    2  
 
Event 60  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                        NT    1:54.63    7  
 
Event 61  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey           8 JW                     40.05      42.72    7  
  2 Cosello, Nina              8 JW                     50.47      45.46    5  
  3 Clark, Maura               8 LAC                    46.90      46.05    4  
  4 McNally, Eden              8 JW                     57.20      48.27    3  
  5 Worrell, Skylar            8 YBCC                      NT      48.72    2  
  6 Wagner, Emily              8 JW                        NT      49.77    1  
  7 Krista, Lennon             8 LAC                    48.77      51.21  
  8 Pham, Sofia                8 JW                   1:07.79      53.63  
 
Event 62  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Abby                  7 JW                     58.36      53.25    7  
  2 Wei, Lindsey               7 JW                        NT    1:00.21    5  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC                    37.35      38.68    7  
  2 Brass, Katie              10 LAC                    42.62      42.67    5  
  3 Ho, Jane                   9 JW                     52.07      44.41    4  
  4 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                     45.22      44.73    3  
  5 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC                    46.25      48.37    2  
  6 Kroll, Delaney             9 YBCC                      NT      49.57    1  
  7 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW                     47.48      50.07  
  8 Marchlik, Malia            9 JW                     53.58      50.51  
  9 Dugan, Lada                9 JW                        NT      50.74  
 10 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                     45.90      51.03  
 11 Anstey, Elyse              9 YBCC                      NT      51.68  
 12 Rocks, Sophia             10 JW                        NT      52.25  
 13 Frederico, Celia          10 YBCC                      NT      52.27  
 14 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                     53.36      52.31  
 15 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                     51.70      53.73  
 16 Pfautz, Ella               9 LAC                    57.11      53.79  
 17 Pierce, Kymberlynn         9 JW                   1:01.57    1:01.19  
 18 Chen, Emily               10 JW                        NT    1:03.66  
 19 Cheng, Lucy               10 JW                        NT    1:14.73  
 
Event 64  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey           8 JW                     18.94      18.14    7  
  2 Gebhart, Addy              8 YBCC                   20.51      20.69    5  
  3 Downs, Kenny               8 JW                     22.19      20.78    4  
  4 Rushdy, Hanna              8 JW                     23.86      21.48    3  
  5 Gordon, Mack               8 JW                     22.30      21.94    2  
  6 Tucker, Megan              8 JW                     23.50      21.98    1  
  7 Jack, Olivia               8 JW                     21.93      22.08  
  8 Elliott, Tori              8 LAC                    22.50      22.78  
  9 Ng, Doris                  8 JW                     27.26      23.15  
 10 Smith, Lily                8 YBCC                   23.15      25.09  
 11 Healy, Erin                8 YBCC                   37.46      25.19  
 12 Weber, Greta               8 YBCC                   25.10      26.02  
 13 Pavulak, Angela            8 JW                     27.25      28.45  
 
Event 65  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berzanski, Audrey          7 JW                     25.98      23.31    7  
  2 Reber, Peyton              7 LAC                       NT      24.01    5  
  3 Lin, Abby                  7 JW                     24.41      25.01    4  
  4 Kieffer, Keely             7 LAC                    23.28      25.56    3  
  5 Pentapalli, Thanvi         7 JW                     28.15      25.76    2  
  6 Xia, Hanna                 7 JW                     29.03      26.26    0.5
  6 Goldin, Madison            7 JW                     24.88      26.26    0.5
  8 Grossi, Giuliana           7 JW                     27.78      26.95  
  9 Vitarelli, Eden            7 JW                     29.12      28.06  
 10 Ibanez, Nadia              7 JW                     32.63      28.53  
 11 Zarzecki, Madison          7 JW                     28.53      29.14  
 12 Stibler, Liv               7 JW                     28.82      30.00  
 13 Nalawde, Aasheeta          7 JW                     31.14      31.59  
 14 Pfautz, Mia                7 LAC                    33.83      34.18  
 15 Gowdy, Madison             7 JW                     52.59      37.97  
 16 Ojha, Elina                7 JW                     44.22      40.99  
 
Event 66  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Shae              6 JW                     22.65      22.35    7  
  2 Martin, Allison            6 LAC                    25.57      28.58    5  
  3 Breeding, Ellie            6 JW                     29.97      29.50    4  
  4 Herron, Mairead            6 JW                     37.58      31.51    3  
  5 Yansick, Mary Kate         6 JW                     31.35      31.88    2  
  6 Gaynor, Eleanor            6 JW                     38.67      33.69    1  
  7 Forrest, Scarlett          5 JW                     52.06      43.02  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC                       NT    1:43.99    7  
       48.77  1:43.99                                                      
  2 Brass, Katie              10 LAC                  1:48.90    1:46.16    5  
       50.40  1:46.16                                                      
  3 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC                  1:43.98    1:48.63    4  
       52.91  1:48.63                                                      
 
Event 68  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey           8 JW                     51.96      51.43    7  
  2 Jacobs, Heidi              8 JW                   1:00.41      54.57    5  
  3 Cosello, Nina              8 JW                   1:00.27      55.18    4  
  4 Worrell, Skylar            8 YBCC                      NT      56.58    3  
  5 Krista, Lennon             8 LAC                  1:01.25    1:01.02    2  
  6 Clark, Maura               8 LAC                       NT    1:01.82    1  
  7 Wagner, Emily              8 JW                   1:02.53    1:02.64  
 
Event 69  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Hanna                 7 JW                        NT    1:12.06    7  
 
Event 70  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                     48.23      48.00    7  
  2 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                     52.80      53.89    5  
  3 Ho, Jane                   9 JW                     53.72      53.92    4  
  4 Kroll, Delaney             9 YBCC                      NT      54.52    3  
  5 Marchlik, Malia            9 JW                        NT      54.79    2  
  6 Rocks, Sophia             10 JW                     56.72      57.97    1  
  7 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW                   1:04.09    1:00.27  
  8 Chen, Emily               10 JW                   1:07.92    1:02.70  
  9 Cheng, Lucy               10 JW                        NT    1:06.96  
 10 Dugan, Lada                9 JW                        NT    1:12.57  
 11 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                   1:19.71    1:18.21  
 
Event 71  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Eden              8 JW                     23.98      22.50    7  
  2 Burkholder, Cali           8 LAC                       NT      24.18    5  
  3 Gebhart, Addy              8 YBCC                   25.66      25.02    4  
  4 Downs, Kenny               8 JW                        NT      25.10    3  
  5 Weber, Greta               8 YBCC                   27.27      27.33    2  
  6 Rushdy, Hanna              8 JW                     25.63      27.37    1  
  7 Pham, Sofia                8 JW                     27.01      27.44  
  8 Kim, Faith                 8 JW                     29.21      27.73  
  9 Yao, Jessie                8 JW                        NT      28.29  
 10 Healy, Erin                8 YBCC                   30.60      29.95  
 11 Smith, Lily                8 YBCC                   30.68      30.24  
 12 Elliott, Tori              8 LAC                    37.24      32.14  
 13 Kish, Cecilia              8 YBCC                      NT      32.68  
 14 Pavulak, Angela            8 JW                        NT      33.51  
 15 Ng, Doris                  8 JW                     38.22      40.94  
 
Event 72  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reber, Peyton              7 LAC                       NT      27.39    7  
  2 Pentapalli, Thanvi         7 JW                     33.13      30.20    5  
  3 Lin, Abby                  7 JW                     31.34      30.31    4  
  4 Kieffer, Keely             7 LAC                    29.88      31.86    3  
  5 Pfautz, Mia                7 LAC                    34.36      35.08    2  
  6 Wei, Lindsey               7 JW                        NT      35.24    1  
  7 Ibanez, Nadia              7 JW                     35.10      35.55  
  8 Grossi, Giuliana           7 JW                     34.51      35.67  
  9 Xia, Hanna                 7 JW                     36.61      35.78  
 10 Vitarelli, Eden            7 JW                     44.43      38.79  
 11 Stibler, Liv               7 JW                     39.69      40.02  
 12 Nalawde, Aasheeta          7 JW                     43.95      44.35  
 13 Gowdy, Madison             7 JW                        NT      46.47  
 14 Ojha, Elina                7 JW                     49.90      53.44  
 
Event 73  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Allison            6 LAC                    35.83      38.07    7  
  2 Yansick, Mary Kate         6 JW                     39.80      39.78    5  
  3 Breeding, Ellie            6 JW                     36.53      40.78    4  
  4 Gaynor, Eleanor            6 JW                     43.90    1:04.42    3  
 
Event 74  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosello, Nina              8 JW                   2:02.54    1:40.05    7  
       44.32  1:40.05                                                      
 
Event 74  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC                  1:29.81    1:29.59    7  
       40.69  1:29.59                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Cali           8 LAC                    43.50      46.99    7  
  2 Worrell, Skylar            8 YBCC                      NT      48.16    5  
  3 Clark, Maura               8 LAC                       NT      51.98    4  
  4 Harada, Maddy              8 JW                        NT      55.79    3  
  5 Wagner, Emily              8 JW                   1:04.36    1:02.74    2  
  6 Krista, Lennon             8 LAC                    50.11    1:04.11    1  
 
Event 76  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldin, Madison            7 JW                        NT      57.72    7  
  2 Berzanski, Audrey          7 JW                        NT    1:03.78    5  
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brass, Katie              10 LAC                    48.71      45.21    7  
  2 Dugan, Lada                9 JW                        NT      55.18    5  
  3 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                        NT    1:04.34    4  
 -- Cheng, Lucy               10 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 78  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhart, Addy              8 YBCC                   18.84      19.20    7  
  2 Elliott, Tori              8 LAC                    27.45      22.63    5  
  3 Healy, Erin                8 YBCC                   24.46      24.61    4  
  4 Tucker, Megan              8 JW                     25.19      24.83    3  
  5 Kish, Cecilia              8 YBCC                      NT      26.85    2  
  6 Smith, Lily                8 YBCC                   30.83      27.64    1  
  7 Downs, Kenny               8 JW                     24.61      27.94  
  8 Pavulak, Angela            8 JW                        NT      36.86  
 -- Ng, Doris                  8 JW                     38.31         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reber, Peyton              7 LAC                    22.06      23.37    7  
  2 Kieffer, Keely             7 LAC                    25.33      27.64    5  
  3 Vitarelli, Eden            7 JW                        NT      30.01    4  
  4 Wei, Lindsey               7 JW                        NT      32.03    3  
  5 Ibanez, Nadia              7 JW                        NT      32.92    2  
  6 Zarzecki, Madison          7 JW                     33.71      34.84    1  
  7 Nalawde, Aasheeta          7 JW                     39.82      36.82  
  8 Pfautz, Mia                7 LAC                       NT      39.25  
  9 Stibler, Liv               7 JW                     40.41      43.76  
 10 Gowdy, Madison             7 JW                        NT      46.44  
 11 Ojha, Elina                7 JW                     51.46      57.24  
 
Event 80  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Shae              6 JW                     26.00      27.46    7  
  2 Martin, Allison            6 LAC                    30.73      36.12    5  
  3 Breeding, Ellie            6 JW                     44.53      42.57    4  
  4 Gaynor, Eleanor            6 JW                     45.02      49.57    3  
  5 Forrest, Scarlett          5 JW                     57.05      52.97    2  
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                        NT    1:35.70    7  
       45.74  1:35.70                                                      
  2 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC                  1:33.92    1:36.20    5  
  3 Ho, Jane                   9 JW                        NT    1:37.99    4  
       44.71  1:37.99                                                      
  4 Kroll, Delaney             9 YBCC                      NT    1:46.02    3  
       51.08  1:46.02                                                      
  5 Rocks, Sophia             10 JW                        NT    1:47.48    2  
       47.79  1:47.48                                                      
  6 Marchlik, Malia            9 JW                        NT    1:47.99    1  
  7 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                   1:50.58    1:50.91  
       55.36  1:50.91                                                      
  8 Pfautz, Ella               9 LAC                       NT    1:51.98  
  9 Anstey, Elyse              9 YBCC                      NT    1:53.35  
 
Event 82  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Eden              8 JW                        NT    1:46.44    7  
       49.29  1:46.44                                                      
  2 Harada, Maddy              8 JW                   2:30.91    1:47.08    5  
  3 Jacobs, Heidi              8 JW                   2:02.07    1:49.39    4  
  4 Jack, Olivia               8 JW                   2:01.23    1:49.85    3  
       48.54  1:49.85                                                      
  5 Tucker, Megan              8 JW                        NT    1:53.78    2  
       51.92  1:53.78                                                      
  6 Kim, Faith                 8 JW                        NT    1:57.34    1  
  7 Pham, Sofia                8 JW                        NT    2:03.09  
  8 Rushdy, Hanna              8 JW                        NT    2:03.90  
       54.70  2:03.90                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldin, Madison            7 JW                        NT    2:05.09    7  
  2 Berzanski, Audrey          7 JW                        NT    2:09.02    5  
       56.63  2:09.02                                                      
  3 Pentapalli, Thanvi         7 JW                        NT    2:14.10    4  
  4 Grossi, Giuliana           7 JW                        NT    2:14.27    3  
 
Event 84  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Shae              6 JW                        NT    1:57.64    7  
       56.56  1:57.64                                                      
 -- Yansick, Mary Kate         6 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 8-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club  'A'                            NT    2:44.60   14  
     1) Brass, Katie 10                 2) Pfautz, Ella 9                 
     3) Burkholder, Cali 8              4) Clark, Maura 8                 
       38.36  1:22.69  2:44.60                                             
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'A'                      2:32.53    2:45.67   10  
       38.55  1:19.27  2:09.23  2:45.67                                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'B'                      2:49.70    2:48.89    8  
       49.43  1:29.05  2:08.38  2:48.89                                    
  4 YBCC PHOENIX  'A'                                      NT    2:52.92    6  
     1) Gebhart, Addy 8                 2) Frederico, Celia 10            
     3) Anstey, Elyse 9                 4) Haro-Moss, Sofia 10            
       42.64  1:28.18  1:44.17  2:52.92                                    
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'C'                      2:59.76    3:01.13    4  
       43.95  1:31.22  2:14.01  3:01.13                                    
  6 YBCC PHOENIX  'B'                                      NT    3:05.91    2  
     1) Weber, Greta 8                  2) Smith, Lily 8                  
     3) Muhic, Kate 8                   4) Worrell, Skylar 8              
     1:41.33  2:25.56  3:05.91                                             
  7 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'D'                      3:16.39    3:12.95  
       47.71           2:25.52  3:12.95                                    
 
Event 86  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'A'                      1:24.17    1:27.70   14  
       50.95  1:27.70                                                      
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club  'A'                            NT    1:37.12   10  
     1) Martin, Allison 6               2) Pfautz, Mia 7                  
     3) Kieffer, Keely 7                4) Reber, Peyton 7                
       57.06  1:37.12                                                      
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'B'                      1:39.82    1:39.01    8  
       51.79  1:39.01                                                      
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'C'                      1:49.44    1:57.33    6  
       59.67  1:57.33                                                      
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club  'D'                      2:00.76    2:09.16    4