Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/2/2018 01:06 PM
           2017 MA LAC Speedo Holiday Cup - 12/15/2017 to 12/17/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 58.39      57.46   20  
       27.02    57.46                                                      
  2 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       58.33      58.00   17  
       27.19    58.00                                                      
  3 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 58.55      58.09   16  
       27.39    58.09                                                      
  4 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 59.04      58.88   15  
       27.38    58.88                                                      
  5 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                59.04      59.15   14  
       27.44    59.15                                                      
  6 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                58.75      59.55   13  
       27.79    59.55                                                      
  7 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA                 59.26      59.65   12  
       27.62    59.65                                                      
  8 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA                59.05      59.94   11  
       27.89    59.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               1:00.37      58.30    9  
       27.04    58.30                                                      
 10 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA               1:00.57      58.46    7  
       26.93    58.46                                                      
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 59.45      58.75    6  
       27.23    58.75                                                      
 12 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA                59.71      59.20    5  
       27.85    59.20                                                      
 13 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     1:00.36      59.76    4  
       27.82    59.76                                                      
 14 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               1:00.82      59.85    3  
       27.89    59.85                                                      
 15 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:00.02    1:01.90    2  
       28.99  1:01.90                                                      
 16 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               1:00.57    1:02.02    1  
       28.37  1:02.02                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:00.68      58.33  
       27.31    58.33                                                      
  2 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 58.57      58.39  
       27.43    58.39                                                      
  3 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 58.68      58.55  
       27.68    58.55                                                      
  4 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                58.94      58.75  
       28.03    58.75                                                      
  5 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                58.59      59.04  
       26.87    59.04                                                      
  5 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 58.91      59.04  
       27.79    59.04                                                      
  7 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA                58.95      59.05  
       27.76    59.05                                                      
  8 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:03.15      59.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 59.75      59.45  
       27.44    59.45                                                      
 10 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              1:02.42      59.71  
       28.12    59.71                                                      
 11 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       59.34    1:00.02  
       28.31  1:00.02                                                      
 12 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     1:00.25    1:00.36  
       28.05  1:00.36                                                      
 13 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD                 59.43    1:00.37  
       27.81  1:00.37                                                      
 14 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA                 59.49    1:00.57  
       28.00  1:00.57                                                      
 14 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               1:02.19    1:00.57  
     1:00.60  1:00.57                                                      
 16 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 59.97    1:00.82  
       28.62  1:00.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA                 59.50    1:00.84  
       29.27  1:00.84                                                      
 18 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA                 59.81    1:00.89  
       28.58  1:00.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               1:01.12    1:00.90  
       28.32  1:00.90                                                      
 20 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               1:01.90    1:01.02  
     1:01.14  1:01.02                                                      
 21 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                1:02.46    1:01.14  
       28.87  1:01.14                                                      
 22 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               1:00.43    1:01.23  
       28.68  1:01.23                                                      
 23 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               1:01.84    1:01.32  
       28.35  1:01.32                                                      
 24 Kuhn, Grace V             14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      59.77    1:01.49  
       28.38  1:01.49                                                      
 25 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:01.95    1:01.56  
     1:01.55  1:01.56                                                      
 26 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA               1:04.20    1:01.67  
       28.77  1:01.67                                                      
 27 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA                59.05    1:01.70  
       28.41  1:01.70                                                      
 28 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               1:03.35    1:01.85  
 29 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               1:03.24    1:01.88  
 30 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:00.96    1:01.95  
       28.71  1:01.95                                                      
 31 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     1:03.03    1:02.01  
       28.97  1:02.01                                                      
 32 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.14    1:02.30  
 33 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:02.18    1:02.43  
     1:02.61  1:02.43                                                      
 34 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     1:01.23    1:02.52  
       28.37  1:02.52                                                      
 35 Oddo, Jenna A             14 CAA-MA               1:03.44    1:02.78  
 36 Fulton, Alexa L           13 LCY-MA               1:03.58    1:02.87  
       29.36  1:02.87                                                      
 37 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               1:03.75    1:02.91  
       29.22  1:02.91                                                      
 38 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               1:05.51    1:02.97  
       29.31  1:02.97                                                      
 39 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              1:03.56    1:03.22  
       29.67  1:03.22                                                      
 40 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               1:04.93    1:03.29  
       29.53  1:03.29                                                      
 41 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              1:03.05    1:03.34  
       29.12  1:03.34                                                      
 41 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT               1:04.35    1:03.34  
       30.26  1:03.34                                                      
 43 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               1:03.79    1:03.39  
       28.95  1:03.39                                                      
 44 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:02.38    1:03.51  
 45 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:01.10    1:03.57  
       30.00  1:03.57                                                      
 46 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:02.24    1:03.71  
     1:03.66  1:03.71                                                      
 47 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:04.65    1:03.92  
       28.89  1:03.92                                                      
 48 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD               1:04.56    1:04.05  
       29.59  1:04.05                                                      
 49 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:03.65    1:04.20  
       30.02  1:04.20                                                      
 50 Tafuto, Tori C            14 HAC-MA               1:03.51    1:04.26  
 51 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               1:03.52    1:04.31  
 52 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA               1:02.80    1:04.35  
       29.83  1:04.35                                                      
 53 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC-MA               1:02.53    1:04.45  
       29.98  1:04.45                                                      
 54 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:05.35    1:04.56  
       30.40  1:04.56                                                      
 55 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             1:04.66    1:04.93  
       30.09  1:04.93                                                      
 56 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:03.18    1:05.00  
 57 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              1:04.51    1:05.25  
       30.84  1:05.25                                                      
 58 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ               1:04.69    1:05.40  
       30.12  1:05.40                                                      
 59 Franco, Katie             13 WEST-CT              1:03.92    1:05.50  
       30.32  1:05.50                                                      
 60 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.27    1:05.79  
       29.85  1:05.79                                                      
 61 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           1:05.45    1:06.48  
       31.06  1:06.48                                                      
 62 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               1:04.67    1:06.84  
       29.91  1:06.84                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Nick M             14 NPAC-MA                53.50      53.14   20  
       24.80    53.14                                                      
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA                 54.94      53.64   17  
       25.13    53.64                                                      
  3 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT               54.06      53.71   16  
       25.32    53.71                                                      
  4 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                54.25      53.72   15  
       24.78    53.72                                                      
  5 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                54.03      53.97   14  
       25.14    53.97                                                      
  6 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                54.35      54.17   13  
       25.19    54.17                                                      
  7 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ          54.25      54.19   12  
       25.60    54.19                                                      
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            54.62      54.83   11  
       25.40    54.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                55.12      53.48    9  
       25.05    53.48                                                      
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.36      55.12    7  
       25.87    55.12                                                      
 11 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 55.57      55.30    6  
       25.91    55.30                                                      
 12 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA               55.42      55.84    5  
       26.82    55.84                                                      
 13 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA          56.74      56.06    4  
       26.01    56.06                                                      
 14 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                56.51      56.42    3  
       25.65    56.42                                                      
 15 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 56.66      56.48    2  
       27.22    56.48                                                      
 16 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR               57.07      56.55    1  
       26.21    56.55                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Nick M             14 NPAC-MA                55.48      53.50  
       24.92    53.50                                                      
  2 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                54.36      54.03  
       25.49    54.03                                                      
  3 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT               55.86      54.06  
       25.27    54.06                                                      
  4 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                57.18      54.25  
       25.13    54.25                                                      
  4 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ          54.39      54.25  
       25.71    54.25                                                      
  6 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                56.51      54.35  
       25.18    54.35                                                      
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            54.93      54.62  
       25.52    54.62                                                      
  8 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA                 58.39      54.94  
       25.88    54.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                55.41      55.12  
       25.54    55.12                                                      
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.15      55.36  
       25.60    55.36                                                      
 11 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA               57.43      55.42  
       26.52    55.42                                                      
 12 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 55.85      55.57  
       25.52    55.57                                                      
 13 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                56.76      56.51  
       26.68    56.51                                                      
 14 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 57.17      56.66  
       26.74    56.66                                                      
 15 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA          57.32      56.74  
       25.95    56.74                                                      
 16 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR               58.24      57.07  
       27.32    57.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 57.70      57.23  
       26.71    57.23                                                      
 18 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA          57.72      57.29  
       26.92    57.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                 58.53      57.34  
       26.02    57.34                                                      
 20 Byrd, Justin M            14 WEST$-MA             1:00.19      57.47  
       26.60    57.47                                                      
 21 Spruance, Matthew         14 KAY-MA               1:00.33      57.56  
       26.83    57.56                                                      
 22 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA              1:00.45      57.74  
       26.95    57.74                                                      
 23 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 59.80      57.80  
       26.91    57.80                                                      
 24 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA                59.33      57.94  
       27.59    57.94                                                      
 25 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               1:07.85L     58.01  
       26.87    58.01                                                      
 26 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR               58.27      58.11  
       27.35    58.11                                                      
 26 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:00.40      58.11  
       26.89    58.11                                                      
 28 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.54      58.77  
       26.85    58.77                                                      
 29 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 59.24      58.85  
       27.10    58.85                                                      
 30 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT                58.98      58.90  
       27.23    58.90                                                      
 31 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.50      58.95  
       27.69    58.95                                                      
 32 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               1:00.70      59.16  
       26.94    59.16                                                      
 33 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:00.78      59.25  
       27.95    59.25                                                      
 33 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT             1:01.80      59.25  
       27.15    59.25                                                      
 35 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:01.32      59.28  
       27.92    59.28                                                      
 36 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:00.68      59.36  
       27.82    59.36                                                      
 37 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA                 59.93      59.46  
       28.06    59.46                                                      
 38 Blandford, Caden D        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.07      59.52  
       27.40    59.52                                                      
 39 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA                59.84      59.81  
       27.41    59.81                                                      
 39 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA             1:02.08      59.81  
       27.65    59.81                                                      
 41 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               1:00.19      59.88  
       28.55    59.88                                                      
 42 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            59.23      59.98  
       28.11    59.98                                                      
 43 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               1:01.12      59.99  
 44 Lessing, Justin M         14 UN-70-CT             1:00.41    1:00.31  
       27.77  1:00.31                                                      
 45 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD               1:01.42    1:00.56  
       28.52  1:00.56                                                      
 46 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:00.43    1:00.57  
       28.85  1:00.57                                                      
 47 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               1:01.50    1:00.61  
       29.24  1:00.61                                                      
 48 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:01.40    1:00.84  
       28.91  1:00.84                                                      
 48 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               1:00.49    1:00.84  
       28.87  1:00.84                                                      
 50 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.48    1:00.95  
       28.73  1:00.95                                                      
 51 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:00.64    1:01.12  
       27.99  1:01.12                                                      
 52 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              1:00.99    1:01.34  
       28.35  1:01.34                                                      
 52 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT             1:00.65    1:01.34  
       28.29  1:01.34                                                      
 54 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:02.22    1:01.44  
       28.69  1:01.44                                                      
 55 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               1:02.50    1:01.94  
       28.77  1:01.94                                                      
 56 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:02.59    1:02.32  
       29.05  1:02.32                                                      
 57 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:01.66    1:02.40  
       28.30  1:02.40                                                      
 58 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     1:10.29L   1:02.50  
       30.15  1:02.50                                                      
 59 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               1:02.61    1:02.77  
       29.08  1:02.77                                                      
 60 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               1:01.06    1:03.22  
       29.58  1:03.22                                                      
 61 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA                 59.70    1:04.82  
       29.90  1:04.82                                                      
 -- Stanitis, Travis D        13 SKY-MA                 59.66         DQ  
       27.80       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA                 54.74      54.77   20  
       25.45    54.77                                                      
  2 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT                 57.62      56.81   17  
       26.80    56.81                                                      
  3 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA                 57.23      57.07   16  
       26.55    57.07                                                      
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       57.26      57.08   14.5
       27.05    57.08                                                      
  4 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ                 57.31      57.08   14.5
       27.06    57.08                                                      
  6 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA                 57.48      57.33   13  
       27.40    57.33                                                      
  7 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA             57.49      57.61   12  
       26.97    57.61                                                      
  8 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 57.46      57.63   11  
       27.69    57.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      58.25      57.59    9  
       26.92    57.59                                                      
 10 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 58.77      57.69    7  
       27.45    57.69                                                      
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 58.77      58.20    6  
       27.58    58.20                                                      
 12 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA                58.75      58.32    5  
       27.68    58.32                                                      
 13 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA                 58.55      58.61    4  
       27.38    58.61                                                      
 14 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       58.56      58.75    3  
       27.56    58.75                                                      
 15 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA                58.98      58.91    2  
       26.91    58.91                                                      
 16 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA                58.99      58.96    1  
       27.35    58.96                                                      
C - Final
 17 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      59.93      58.02  
       26.82    58.02                                                      
 18 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA                 59.13      58.62  
       27.52    58.62                                                      
 19 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT                59.47      59.17  
       27.72    59.17                                                      
 20 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD                 59.91      59.32  
       27.29    59.32                                                      
 21 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA                59.39      59.36  
       27.65    59.36                                                      
 22 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA                 59.69      59.40  
       27.65    59.40                                                      
 23 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA                59.85      59.44  
       27.68    59.44                                                      
 24 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA             59.68      59.47  
       27.63    59.47                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA                 54.75      54.74  
       25.34    54.74                                                      
  2 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA                 57.66      57.23  
       27.02    57.23                                                      
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       58.20      57.26  
       27.20    57.26                                                      
  4 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ                 56.99      57.31  
       27.39    57.31                                                      
  5 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 57.62      57.46  
       27.26    57.46                                                      
  6 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA                 57.78      57.48  
       27.64    57.48                                                      
  7 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA             57.74      57.49  
       27.02    57.49                                                      
  8 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT                 59.33      57.62  
       27.36    57.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      56.23      58.25  
       27.36    58.25                                                      
 10 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA                 58.08      58.55  
       27.50    58.55                                                      
 11 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       56.57      58.56  
       27.54    58.56                                                      
 12 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA                59.37      58.75  
       27.51    58.75                                                      
 13 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 58.75      58.77  
       27.63    58.77                                                      
 13 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 58.61      58.77  
       27.34    58.77                                                      
 15 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA                57.03      58.98  
       27.37    58.98                                                      
 16 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA              1:08.62L     58.99  
       27.71    58.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA                 58.71      59.13  
       27.67    59.13                                                      
 18 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA                57.31      59.39  
       28.11    59.39                                                      
 19 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT                59.52      59.47  
       28.10    59.47                                                      
 20 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA             59.11      59.68  
       27.84    59.68                                                      
 21 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA                 59.18      59.69  
       27.40    59.69                                                      
 22 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              1:00.74      59.85  
       28.11    59.85                                                      
 23 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD                 59.43      59.91  
       27.76    59.91                                                      
 24 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      59.19      59.93  
       27.66    59.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA                 59.67      59.94  
       28.36    59.94                                                      
 26 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 59.61    1:00.11  
       27.49  1:00.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA                 59.05    1:00.14  
       28.01  1:00.14                                                      
 27 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               1:01.20    1:00.14  
       28.16  1:00.14                                                      
 29 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               1:00.26    1:00.42  
       28.26  1:00.42                                                      
 30 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA        57.96    1:00.43  
       28.28  1:00.43                                                      
 31 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.35    1:00.44  
       27.89  1:00.44                                                      
 32 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             1:01.68    1:00.50  
       28.58  1:00.50                                                      
 33 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           1:00.85    1:00.57  
       28.07  1:00.57                                                      
 34 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:02.99    1:00.70  
       28.56  1:00.70                                                      
 35 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA             59.59    1:00.76  
       28.14  1:00.76                                                      
 36 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                 59.36    1:00.97  
       28.21  1:00.97                                                      
 37 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD                 59.74    1:01.02  
       28.46  1:01.02                                                      
 38 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:01.05  
       27.91  1:01.05                                                      
 39 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34    1:01.08  
       28.77  1:01.08                                                      
 40 Maloy, Taryn E            17 HAC-MA               1:02.03    1:01.10  
       28.96  1:01.10                                                      
 41 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               1:00.23    1:01.11  
       28.48  1:01.11                                                      
 42 Turco, Alexa C            16 GRA-MA               1:00.16    1:01.20  
       29.16  1:01.20                                                      
 43 Smith, Nina D             17 EAAC-MA                59.85    1:01.21  
       28.22  1:01.21                                                      
 44 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT              1:01.58    1:01.25  
       28.31  1:01.25                                                      
 45 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA               1:00.72    1:01.26  
       28.36  1:01.26                                                      
 46 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:00.10    1:01.29  
       28.56  1:01.29                                                      
 47 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:01.22    1:01.34  
       28.14  1:01.34                                                      
 48 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:00.60    1:01.39  
       27.91  1:01.39                                                      
 49 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ               1:02.49    1:01.47  
       28.69  1:01.47                                                      
 50 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              1:02.44    1:01.55  
       28.63  1:01.55                                                      
 51 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA                59.03    1:01.69  
       28.59  1:01.69                                                      
 52 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             1:02.41    1:01.86  
       28.65  1:01.86                                                      
 53 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      1:00.31    1:02.02  
       29.11  1:02.02                                                      
 54 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:02.66    1:02.07  
       28.92  1:02.07                                                      
 55 Lewis, Madison R          15 TOPS-MA              1:01.71    1:02.28  
       28.47  1:02.28                                                      
 56 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT              1:00.27    1:02.35  
       28.06  1:02.35                                                      
 57 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:02.92    1:02.41  
       29.18  1:02.41                                                      
 58 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:02.67    1:02.60  
       28.66  1:02.60                                                      
 59 Kellner, Isabella I       15 CBST-MA              1:01.85    1:02.62  
       29.11  1:02.62                                                      
 60 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:01.10    1:02.65  
       29.18  1:02.65                                                      
 61 Eichman, Olivia A         16 HAC-MA               1:00.26    1:02.76  
       29.31  1:02.76                                                      
 62 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     1:02.47    1:03.26  
       29.13  1:03.26                                                      
 63 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.92    1:03.29  
       28.70  1:03.29                                                      
 64 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:03.61    1:03.63  
       29.64  1:03.63                                                      
 65 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               1:01.94    1:03.75  
       29.76  1:03.75                                                      
 66 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:02.68    1:03.78  
       29.81  1:03.78                                                      
 67 Yeager, Rebecca E         16 HAC-MA               1:01.87    1:03.88  
       29.60  1:03.88                                                      
 68 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA             1:00.65    1:03.95  
       28.74  1:03.95                                                      
 69 Fackler, Katie            17 HAC-MA               1:02.30    1:04.26  
       29.84  1:04.26                                                      
 70 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                1:01.94    1:05.19  
       30.19  1:05.19                                                      
 71 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                1:03.62    1:05.43  
       29.73  1:05.43                                                      
 72 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA               1:02.60    1:05.45  
       30.62  1:05.45                                                      
 73 Progansky, Paige A        15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      59.83    1:05.80  
       30.02  1:05.80                                                      
 74 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:02.61    1:06.86  
       29.80  1:06.86                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                50.58      49.27   20  
       23.08    49.27                                                      
  2 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 51.06      50.10   17  
       23.81    50.10                                                      
  3 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       51.09      50.39   16  
       24.14    50.39                                                      
  4 Wahl, Zack J              27 WEBS-NI                51.24      50.49   15  
       23.51    50.49                                                      
  5 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 51.40      50.76   14  
       23.75    50.76                                                      
  6 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       51.37      51.05   13  
       24.15    51.05                                                      
  7 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 51.03      51.10   12  
       23.81    51.10                                                      
  8 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       51.27      51.22   11  
       24.35    51.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA                51.67      50.34    9  
       23.65    50.34                                                      
 10 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.44      50.97    7  
       24.08    50.97                                                      
 11 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 51.62      51.41    6  
       24.47    51.41                                                      
 12 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD                 52.52      51.60    5  
       24.27    51.60                                                      
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                52.37      51.82    4  
       24.29    51.82                                                      
 14 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       52.39      52.47    3  
       24.01    52.47                                                      
 15 Gingrich, Charlie F       16 FSSC-MA                52.48      52.63    2  
       24.46    52.63                                                      
 16 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 52.25      52.87    1  
       25.02    52.87                                                      
C - Final
 17 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA                52.85      52.42  
       24.14    52.42                                                      
 18 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                 52.69      52.68  
       24.56    52.68                                                      
 19 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               52.96      52.81  
       24.12    52.81                                                      
 20 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                53.16      52.90  
       23.85    52.90                                                      
 21 Allgair, Evan J           17 EST-MD                 53.34      52.98  
       24.90    52.98                                                      
 22 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 53.15      53.45  
       25.17    53.45                                                      
 23 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD                 52.98      53.64  
       25.44    53.64                                                      
 -- Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  53.25         DQ  
       24.42       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                49.14      50.58  
       23.26    50.58                                                      
  2 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 52.26      51.03  
       24.04    51.03                                                      
  3 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 51.40      51.06  
       24.19    51.06                                                      
  4 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       51.06      51.09  
       24.13    51.09                                                      
  5 Wahl, Zack J              27 WEBS-NI                49.44      51.24  
       23.98    51.24                                                      
  6 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       52.14      51.27  
       24.30    51.27                                                      
  7 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       50.46      51.37  
       24.04    51.37                                                      
  8 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 53.27      51.40  
       23.90    51.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.10      51.44  
       24.05    51.44                                                      
 10 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 52.65      51.62  
       24.34    51.62                                                      
 11 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA                52.36      51.67  
       24.27    51.67                                                      
 12 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 53.90      52.25  
       25.13    52.25                                                      
 13 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA                53.57      52.33  
       25.08    52.33                                                      
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                52.45      52.37  
       24.60    52.37                                                      
 15 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       52.78      52.39  
       23.96    52.39                                                      
 16 Gingrich, Charlie F       16 FSSC-MA                51.91      52.48  
       24.13    52.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD                 52.49      52.52  
       24.61    52.52                                                      
 18 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                 55.50      52.69  
       24.47    52.69                                                      
 19 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA                54.74      52.85  
       24.44    52.85                                                      
 20 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               53.01      52.96  
       24.32    52.96                                                      
 21 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD                 54.13      52.98  
       25.06    52.98                                                      
 22 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 52.85      53.15  
       24.58    53.15                                                      
 23 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                52.96      53.16  
       25.25    53.16                                                      
 24 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  54.66      53.25  
       25.05    53.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Allgair, Evan J           17 EST-MD                 52.19      53.34  
       24.84    53.34                                                      
 26 Eberly, Malachi C         15 UN!-MA                 52.61      53.37  
       24.51    53.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD                 56.23      53.49  
       25.02    53.49                                                      
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       54.48      53.49  
       25.14    53.49                                                      
 29 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          18 WEST$-MA               52.71      53.51  
       25.04    53.51                                                      
 30 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 55.56      53.55  
       24.86    53.55                                                      
 31 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA               1:02.60L     53.66  
       25.31    53.66                                                      
 32 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA                 55.35      53.68  
       24.96    53.68                                                      
 33 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD                 53.99      53.73  
       25.07    53.73                                                      
 34 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA                 54.28      53.78  
       24.81    53.78                                                      
 35 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA             54.69      53.88  
       25.06    53.88                                                      
 36 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA                 54.00      53.92  
       25.40    53.92                                                      
 37 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 54.01      53.96  
       25.11    53.96                                                      
 38 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA                56.55      53.98  
       25.55    53.98                                                      
 39 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA                53.73      54.03  
       24.92    54.03                                                      
 40 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD                 54.10      54.18  
       25.15    54.18                                                      
 41 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD                 54.64      54.34  
       25.08    54.34                                                      
 42 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA                55.32      54.35  
       24.82    54.35                                                      
 43 Merz, Ben T               17 EST-MD                 52.52      54.36  
       25.04    54.36                                                      
 44 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA                50.85      54.37  
       25.26    54.37                                                      
 45 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR       56.19      54.39  
       25.16    54.39                                                      
 46 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA                55.56      54.41  
       25.75    54.41                                                      
 47 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA                 55.74      54.52  
       24.96    54.52                                                      
 48 Babinski, Matt M          17 WEST-CT                54.58      54.56  
       24.78    54.56                                                      
 49 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD                 57.17      54.74  
       26.49    54.74                                                      
 50 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               54.43      54.81  
       25.23    54.81                                                      
 51 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT                56.53      55.08  
       26.18    55.08                                                      
 52 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR                 56.21      55.43  
       25.32    55.43                                                      
 53 Leach, Daniel J           15 PACS-MA                54.98      55.48  
       26.18    55.48                                                      
 54 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA                56.58      55.56  
       26.06    55.56                                                      
 55 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA                 56.09      55.57  
       25.72    55.57                                                      
 56 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       55.34      55.89  
       26.03    55.89                                                      
 57 Garbutt, Cole R           15 SEA-MA                 56.13      56.00  
       25.90    56.00                                                      
 58 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA                 56.54      56.06  
       26.68    56.06                                                      
 59 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR       56.36      56.18  
       26.38    56.18                                                      
 60 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       57.22      56.24  
       26.33    56.24                                                      
 61 Hagan, Zach J             17 HAC-MA                 55.54      56.29  
       26.04    56.29                                                      
 62 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR                 57.20      56.42  
       26.46    56.42                                                      
 63 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR               56.53      56.46  
       26.54    56.46                                                      
 64 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR               56.65      56.53  
       26.36    56.53                                                      
 65 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 57.20      56.54  
       25.68    56.54                                                      
 66 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 57.01      56.70  
       26.25    56.70                                                      
 67 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA             56.71      56.94  
       26.25    56.94                                                      
 68 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             1:03.10L     56.96  
       26.36    56.96                                                      
 69 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 55.79      56.98  
       25.72    56.98                                                      
 70 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR                 56.38      57.13  
       26.76    57.13                                                      
 71 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 56.54      57.17  
       25.95    57.17                                                      
 72 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA             57.37      58.12  
       26.79    58.12                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:55.37    1:53.15   20  
       26.45    54.78  1:24.04  1:53.15                                    
  2 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:56.30    1:55.44   17  
       27.01    56.28  1:25.83  1:55.44                                    
  3 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:57.60    1:56.76   16  
       27.18    56.54  1:27.12  1:56.76                                    
  4 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               1:56.60    1:56.87   15  
       27.03    56.60  1:27.01  1:56.87                                    
  5 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              1:57.91    1:57.30   14  
       27.27    57.11  1:28.00  1:57.30                                    
  6 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA               1:57.84    1:57.63   13  
       26.46    56.07  1:26.98  1:57.63                                    
  7 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:58.34    1:58.06   12  
       27.40    57.40  1:27.85  1:58.06                                    
  8 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               1:57.10    1:58.39   11  
       26.88    56.56  1:27.54  1:58.39                                    
B - Final
  9 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              2:00.32    1:56.72    9  
       27.41    57.17  1:27.37  1:56.72                                    
 10 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:00.19    1:57.03    7  
       27.12    56.79  1:26.64  1:57.03                                    
 11 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               1:59.06    1:57.73    6  
       27.02    57.06  1:28.10  1:57.73                                    
 12 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:00.18    1:57.77    5  
       26.93    56.14  1:26.80  1:57.77                                    
 13 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               1:59.49    1:57.85    4  
       27.25    57.17  1:27.73  1:57.85                                    
 14 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               1:59.01    1:58.13    3  
       27.45    57.39  1:28.22  1:58.13                                    
 15 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     1:59.23    1:58.25    2  
       27.58    57.81  1:28.51  1:58.25                                    
 16 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT               1:59.49    1:58.38    1  
       27.57    57.40  1:28.01  1:58.38                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    1:55.37  
       26.81    55.72  1:25.72  1:55.37                                    
  2 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:53.61    1:56.30  
       27.51    57.05  1:26.58  1:56.30                                    
  3 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:00.37    1:56.60  
       26.55    56.30  1:26.45  1:56.60                                    
  4 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               1:55.86    1:57.10  
       26.85    55.89  1:26.48  1:57.10                                    
  5 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:54.77    1:57.60  
       27.53    57.42  1:27.71  1:57.60                                    
  6 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA               1:54.63    1:57.84  
       26.95    56.81  1:26.99  1:57.84                                    
  7 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              1:59.51    1:57.91  
       27.27    57.21  1:28.07  1:57.91                                    
  8 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:00.39    1:58.34  
       27.57    57.47  1:27.93  1:58.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:01.73    1:59.01  
       27.63    57.69  1:28.74  1:59.01                                    
 10 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               2:01.07    1:59.06  
       27.75    58.13  1:28.58  1:59.06                                    
 11 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:01.26    1:59.23  
       27.66    58.11  1:29.01  1:59.23                                    
 12 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               1:59.58    1:59.49  
       27.82    58.02  1:28.98  1:59.49                                    
 12 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT               2:00.66    1:59.49  
       27.87    57.97  1:28.93  1:59.49                                    
 14 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               1:57.78    2:00.18  
       27.46    57.37  1:28.67  2:00.18                                    
 15 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:01.46    2:00.19  
       27.39    58.02  1:29.07  2:00.19                                    
 16 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              2:02.20    2:00.32  
       28.29    58.66  1:29.72  2:00.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               1:59.87    2:00.47  
       27.64    57.95  1:29.14  2:00.47                                    
 18 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              2:01.45    2:00.64  
       27.45    57.58  1:28.95  2:00.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:01.57    2:00.67  
       27.75    57.99  1:29.50  2:00.67                                    
 20 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:04.07    2:01.09  
       27.37    57.46  1:29.11  2:01.09                                    
 21 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:19.35L   2:01.23  
       27.36    57.72  1:29.86  2:01.23                                    
 22 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:00.66    2:01.49  
       27.60    58.33  1:30.28  2:01.49                                    
 23 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               2:00.48    2:01.88  
       28.01    58.54  1:30.19  2:01.88                                    
 24 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:02.47    2:02.15  
       28.38    59.29  1:31.09  2:02.15                                    
 25 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               2:03.06    2:02.21  
       27.72    58.54  1:30.17  2:02.21                                    
 26 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:01.38    2:02.35  
       27.71    58.26  1:30.11  2:02.35                                    
 27 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA              2:21.42L   2:02.64  
       27.83    58.60  1:30.66  2:02.64                                    
 28 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:03.43    2:02.68  
       27.71    58.56  1:30.45  2:02.68                                    
 29 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:04.41    2:03.07  
       28.64  1:00.05  1:32.26  2:03.07                                    
 30 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD               2:02.62    2:03.11  
       28.38    59.17  1:31.48  2:03.11                                    
 31 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               2:04.53    2:03.76  
       28.68    59.83  1:32.40  2:03.76                                    
 32 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               2:04.81    2:04.07  
       28.40    59.70  1:32.50  2:04.07                                    
 33 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               2:05.92    2:04.15  
       27.43    58.71  1:31.52  2:04.15                                    
 34 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:04.08    2:04.48  
       28.56  1:00.06  1:32.36  2:04.48                                    
 35 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:04.98    2:04.63  
       29.06  1:00.64  1:33.08  2:04.63                                    
 35 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:03.61    2:04.63  
       28.65  1:00.10  1:33.31  2:04.63                                    
 37 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:02.56    2:04.65  
       27.79    59.36  1:32.65  2:04.65                                    
 38 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              1:59.76    2:04.73  
       27.69    58.70  1:31.34  2:04.73                                    
 39 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:03.23    2:05.05  
       29.13  1:01.08  1:33.74  2:05.05                                    
 40 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA              2:19.94L   2:05.11  
       27.88    59.04  1:32.31  2:05.11                                    
 41 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:05.19    2:05.17  
       30.01  1:01.89  1:34.24  2:05.17                                    
 42 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA               1:59.77    2:05.21  
       28.41    58.92  1:31.59  2:05.21                                    
 43 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:04.38    2:05.44  
       28.77    59.89  1:32.45  2:05.44                                    
 44 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:00.72    2:05.46  
       28.56  1:00.16  1:32.65  2:05.46                                    
 45 Tafuto, Tori C            14 HAC-MA               2:02.37    2:05.59  
       28.46  1:00.10  1:32.93  2:05.59                                    
 46 Burton, Apple M           13 WSY-MA               2:00.62    2:05.93  
       28.44    59.70  1:33.22  2:05.93                                    
 47 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:04.07    2:06.03  
       28.61  1:00.45  1:33.51  2:06.03                                    
 48 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               2:04.74    2:06.07  
       27.88    59.51  1:32.86  2:06.07                                    
 49 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA               2:00.59    2:06.30  
       29.30  1:01.24  1:34.28  2:06.30                                    
 50 Schwartz, Kara R          14 SSAC-CT              2:02.87    2:06.97  
       29.18  1:01.12  1:34.44  2:06.97                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              1:49.38    1:45.61   20  
       24.27    51.30  1:19.19  1:45.61                                    
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               1:47.77    1:45.67   17  
       24.56    51.51  1:18.78  1:45.67                                    
  3 Clark, Nick M             14 NPAC-MA              1:48.03    1:46.69   16  
       24.65    51.97  1:19.75  1:46.69                                    
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.77    1:47.87   15  
       24.66    52.59  1:21.09  1:47.87                                    
  5 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             1:51.74    1:50.54   14  
       25.39    53.71  1:22.58  1:50.54                                    
  6 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:52.04    1:50.94   13  
       25.79    53.42  1:21.94  1:50.94                                    
  7 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA              1:51.12    1:51.34   12  
       24.96    53.19  1:22.39  1:51.34                                    
  8 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               1:51.31    1:51.67   11  
       25.32    53.02  1:21.98  1:51.67                                    
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:52.35    1:50.84    9  
       25.72    53.97  1:22.85  1:50.84                                    
 10 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:52.06    1:51.11    7  
       26.30    54.81  1:23.51  1:51.11                                    
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:52.35    1:51.47    6  
       25.37    53.36  1:22.32  1:51.47                                    
 12 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA              1:52.46    1:51.50    5  
       25.18    53.45  1:23.01  1:51.50                                    
 13 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:52.39    1:52.05    4  
       25.52    53.50  1:22.72  1:52.05                                    
 14 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             1:52.74    1:53.17    3  
       25.41    54.56  1:24.29  1:53.17                                    
 15 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             1:53.52    1:53.40    2  
       26.42    55.08  1:24.31  1:53.40                                    
 16 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               1:52.88    1:54.97    1  
       26.13    54.65  1:24.51  1:54.97                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               1:52.54    1:47.77  
       25.06    52.41  1:20.20  1:47.77                                    
  2 Clark, Nick M             14 NPAC-MA              1:52.55    1:48.03  
       25.20    52.95  1:20.70  1:48.03                                    
  3 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              1:49.22    1:49.38  
       24.74    52.39  1:21.22  1:49.38                                    
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.24    1:50.77  
       25.03    52.94  1:21.96  1:50.77                                    
  5 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA              1:55.60    1:51.12  
       25.03    53.47  1:22.41  1:51.12                                    
  6 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               1:53.99    1:51.31  
       25.59    53.37  1:22.19  1:51.31                                    
  7 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             1:51.08    1:51.74  
       26.06    54.66  1:23.74  1:51.74                                    
  8 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:51.55    1:52.04  
       26.93    55.25  1:23.74  1:52.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:52.81    1:52.06  
       26.37    55.13  1:24.24  1:52.06                                    
 10 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:55.91    1:52.35  
       25.93    54.34  1:23.58  1:52.35                                    
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:51.67    1:52.35  
       25.88    54.73  1:23.61  1:52.35                                    
 12 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:56.79    1:52.39  
       26.12    54.06  1:22.78  1:52.39                                    
 13 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA              1:51.67    1:52.46  
       25.05    52.72  1:22.51  1:52.46                                    
 14 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             1:55.23    1:52.74  
       25.11    53.91  1:23.63  1:52.74                                    
 15 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               1:55.69    1:52.88  
       26.09    54.76  1:24.13  1:52.88                                    
 16 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             1:55.37    1:53.52  
       26.79    56.20  1:25.31  1:53.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT             1:50.79    1:53.64  
       26.04    55.13  1:23.95  1:53.64                                    
 18 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:53.47    1:53.72  
       26.47    55.40  1:24.25  1:53.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               1:53.17    1:53.81  
       26.13    55.55  1:25.47  1:53.81                                    
 20 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               1:52.89    1:54.14  
       27.00    55.84  1:25.25  1:54.14                                    
 21 Gerhard, Ben M            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:57.71    1:54.47  
       25.91    55.20  1:25.20  1:54.47                                    
 22 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA               1:56.21    1:54.64  
       26.72    55.53  1:25.41  1:54.64                                    
 23 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:52.94    1:54.72  
       25.92    55.51  1:25.70  1:54.72                                    
 24 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.93    1:54.79  
       27.18    56.50  1:25.30  1:54.79                                    
 25 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               1:55.60    1:54.80  
       26.08    54.73  1:24.75  1:54.80                                    
 26 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        1:55.41    1:55.05  
       26.06    55.39  1:25.88  1:55.05                                    
 27 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        1:54.52    1:55.19  
       26.49    55.76  1:25.53  1:55.19                                    
 28 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               1:56.12    1:55.36  
       27.19    56.68  1:26.84  1:55.36                                    
 29 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:58.02    1:55.45  
       26.50    55.73  1:25.42  1:55.45                                    
 30 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             1:58.55    1:55.56  
       27.03    56.79  1:26.78  1:55.56                                    
 31 Chopper, Sam L            14 EST-MD               1:57.38    1:55.74  
       25.72    55.44  1:25.77  1:55.74                                    
 32 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT             1:55.54    1:55.77  
       26.17    55.70  1:26.12  1:55.77                                    
 33 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA             1:56.71    1:55.80  
       26.70    56.01  1:25.76  1:55.80                                    
 34 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     1:58.56    1:55.87  
       26.02    54.99  1:25.68  1:55.87                                    
 34 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.72    1:55.87  
       26.96    55.95  1:26.32  1:55.87                                    
 36 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               1:55.18    1:55.98  
       26.14    55.33  1:25.75  1:55.98                                    
 37 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               1:56.95    1:56.35  
       26.91    56.44  1:26.49  1:56.35                                    
 38 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA              1:56.44    1:56.61  
       27.34    57.33  1:27.18  1:56.61                                    
 39 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               1:54.93    1:56.70  
       26.76    56.43  1:26.65  1:56.70                                    
 40 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:58.87    1:58.22  
       28.01    58.38  1:28.24  1:58.22                                    
 41 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               1:59.13    1:58.30  
       28.04    57.98  1:28.13  1:58.30                                    
 42 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:59.85    1:58.57  
       27.73    57.88  1:28.68  1:58.57                                    
 43 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:58.89    1:58.71  
       28.13    58.98  1:29.14  1:58.71                                    
 44 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA               1:58.10    1:58.84  
       27.27    57.58  1:28.64  1:58.84                                    
 45 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:56.61    1:58.85  
       28.04    57.95  1:28.40  1:58.85                                    
 46 Peterson, Jackson         14 RY-MA                1:59.06    1:59.08  
       27.30    57.34  1:28.55  1:59.08                                    
 47 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.35    1:59.09  
       27.44    57.85  1:28.99  1:59.09                                    
 48 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               1:57.63    1:59.26  
       27.22    57.34  1:28.34  1:59.26                                    
 49 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:58.11    1:59.51  
       27.52    58.12  1:29.47  1:59.51                                    
 50 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               1:58.49    2:00.10  
       27.70    58.65  1:29.92  2:00.10                                    
 51 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               1:59.89    2:00.11  
       27.54    57.76  1:29.26  2:00.11                                    
 52 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:00.26    2:01.54  
       27.97    58.39  1:30.34  2:01.54                                    
 53 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:58.51    2:01.69  
       28.27    59.35  1:31.36  2:01.69                                    
 54 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:58.25    2:03.00  
       28.37    59.48  1:32.00  2:03.00                                    
 55 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:58.87    2:04.56  
       27.43    58.71  1:31.74  2:04.56                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               1:52.09    1:50.93   20  
       25.70    53.40  1:22.08  1:50.93                                    
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               1:52.92    1:51.86   17  
       26.50    54.78  1:23.48  1:51.86                                    
  3 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               1:54.61    1:52.73   16  
       26.22    54.92  1:23.87  1:52.73                                    
  4 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA              1:55.26    1:53.47   15  
       26.68    55.68  1:24.55  1:53.47                                    
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:54.60    1:53.80   14  
       26.74    55.56  1:25.11  1:53.80                                    
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:55.44    1:54.19   13  
       26.99    56.02  1:25.36  1:54.19                                    
  7 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:54.79    1:54.23   12  
       27.23    56.13  1:25.38  1:54.23                                    
  8 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                1:55.62    1:54.57   11  
       26.53    55.96  1:25.50  1:54.57                                    
B - Final
  9 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           1:57.00    1:54.04    9  
       25.42    53.92  1:23.87  1:54.04                                    
 10 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               1:55.82    1:54.25    7  
       26.66    55.86  1:25.56  1:54.25                                    
 11 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               1:56.85    1:55.46    6  
       26.60    55.97  1:25.37  1:55.46                                    
 12 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA               1:55.69    1:56.01    5  
       26.99    56.59  1:26.82  1:56.01                                    
 13 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA               1:57.40    1:56.14    4  
       25.64    54.69  1:25.60  1:56.14                                    
 14 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:57.33    1:56.15    3  
       25.44    54.82  1:25.62  1:56.15                                    
 15 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               1:57.33    1:56.44    2  
       26.97    56.05  1:25.99  1:56.44                                    
 16 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               1:57.06    1:56.79    1  
       26.76    55.85  1:25.75  1:56.79                                    
C - Final
 17 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               1:57.99    1:56.20  
       26.65    56.21  1:26.49  1:56.20                                    
 18 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA-MA               1:58.25    1:56.62  
       26.77    56.56  1:26.73  1:56.62                                    
 19 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:58.18    1:57.27  
       26.88    56.65  1:27.60  1:57.27                                    
 20 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               1:58.20    1:57.47  
       27.27    56.73  1:27.47  1:57.47                                    
 21 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               1:59.41    1:57.98  
       27.33    56.86  1:27.47  1:57.98                                    
 22 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:59.14    1:59.87  
       27.27    57.40  1:28.33  1:59.87                                    
 23 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ               1:58.75    1:59.91  
       27.54    57.55  1:28.44  1:59.91                                    
 24 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT              1:57.57    2:00.11  
       26.26    55.75  1:27.34  2:00.11                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               1:50.64    1:52.09  
       26.39    54.85  1:23.64  1:52.09                                    
  2 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              1:52.70    1:52.43  
       26.67    55.20  1:24.15  1:52.43                                    
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               1:51.59    1:52.92  
       26.78    55.36  1:24.18  1:52.92                                    
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:54.36    1:54.60  
       27.27    56.42  1:26.14  1:54.60                                    
  5 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               1:52.26    1:54.61  
       25.92    54.29  1:23.61  1:54.61                                    
  6 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:53.12    1:54.79  
       27.27    56.64  1:26.05  1:54.79                                    
  7 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA              1:55.75    1:55.26  
       26.03    55.35  1:25.43  1:55.26                                    
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:53.81    1:55.44  
       27.22    56.91  1:26.64  1:55.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                1:54.94    1:55.62  
       26.69    56.18  1:26.06  1:55.62                                    
 10 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA               1:52.18    1:55.69  
       27.35    56.88  1:26.41  1:55.69                                    
 11 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               1:53.43    1:55.82  
       26.74    56.02  1:26.05  1:55.82                                    
 12 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               1:56.23    1:56.85  
       27.02    56.65  1:26.56  1:56.85                                    
 13 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           1:56.58    1:57.00  
       26.61    56.12  1:26.43  1:57.00                                    
 14 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               1:57.43    1:57.06  
       27.08    56.78  1:26.14  1:57.06                                    
 15 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               1:57.21    1:57.33  
       27.22    57.05  1:27.27  1:57.33                                    
 15 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:55.38    1:57.33  
       26.14    55.68  1:26.48  1:57.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA               1:54.50    1:57.40  
       25.73    54.66  1:25.68  1:57.40                                    
 18 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT              1:55.05    1:57.57  
       27.64    57.43  1:27.44  1:57.57                                    
 19 Cramer, Myla A            17 HAC-MA               1:53.76    1:57.72  
       27.14    57.03  1:27.57  1:57.72                                    
 20 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               1:57.25    1:57.99  
       26.82    56.78  1:27.71  1:57.99                                    
 21 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:55.51    1:58.18  
       26.99    56.97  1:27.95  1:58.18                                    
 22 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               1:55.56    1:58.20  
       27.06    56.83  1:27.37  1:58.20                                    
 23 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA-MA               1:58.30    1:58.25  
       27.40    57.85  1:28.38  1:58.25                                    
 24 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ               2:14.58L   1:58.75  
       27.82    58.13  1:28.66  1:58.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:59.08    1:59.14  
       27.40    57.50  1:28.27  1:59.14                                    
 26 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               1:56.28    1:59.41  
       27.45    57.13  1:28.18  1:59.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    1:59.47  
       27.56    57.61  1:28.48  1:59.47                                    
 28 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      1:58.11    1:59.60  
       27.75    58.03  1:28.96  1:59.60                                    
 29 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               1:59.29    1:59.86  
       27.89    57.96  1:29.12  1:59.86                                    
 30 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:57.96    1:59.87  
       27.30    57.26  1:28.41  1:59.87                                    
 31 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA              1:56.17    1:59.92  
       26.91    56.91  1:28.12  1:59.92                                    
 32 Breiner, Madison T        17 GRA-MA               1:59.65    1:59.96  
       27.87    57.68  1:28.15  1:59.96                                    
 33 Maloy, Taryn E            17 HAC-MA               1:58.13    1:59.97  
       28.30    58.75  1:29.70  1:59.97                                    
 34 Castura, Carley A         18 GRA-MA               1:56.34    2:00.10  
       27.09    57.15  1:28.61  2:00.10                                    
 35 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.51    2:00.18  
       28.01    58.16  1:29.28  2:00.18                                    
 36 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT               1:59.97    2:00.40  
       28.10    58.53  1:29.54  2:00.40                                    
 37 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           1:59.01    2:00.66  
       27.81    58.34  1:29.78  2:00.66                                    
 38 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:56.08    2:00.89  
       28.25    58.54  1:29.90  2:00.89                                    
 39 Smith, Nina D             17 EAAC-MA              1:56.86    2:01.05  
       27.64    58.12  1:29.68  2:01.05                                    
 40 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA               2:00.79    2:01.11  
       27.50    58.24  1:29.94  2:01.11                                    
 41 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             1:59.22    2:01.21  
       28.92  1:00.39  1:31.07  2:01.21                                    
 42 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:58.73    2:01.33  
       27.84    58.76  1:30.35  2:01.33                                    
 43 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA      1:58.40    2:01.56  
       28.24    59.02  1:30.53  2:01.56                                    
 44 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA               1:57.94    2:02.02  
       27.68    58.47  1:30.11  2:02.02                                    
 45 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        17 EST-MD               1:58.04    2:02.04  
       27.43    58.55  1:30.78  2:02.04                                    
 46 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:59.08    2:02.18  
       27.68    58.39  1:30.82  2:02.18                                    
 47 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:59.09    2:02.31  
       28.04    58.97  1:30.82  2:02.31                                    
 47 Turco, Alexa C            16 GRA-MA               1:55.63    2:02.31  
       27.60    57.82  1:30.08  2:02.31                                    
 49 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             1:59.07    2:02.78  
       29.29  1:00.33  1:31.86  2:02.78                                    
 50 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA               1:57.10    2:03.67  
       28.67    59.47  1:31.54  2:03.67                                    
 51 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA             1:59.10    2:03.93  
       28.74    59.98  1:32.46  2:03.93                                    
 52 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                1:58.12    2:04.04  
       28.52    59.76  1:31.96  2:04.04                                    
 53 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:58.47    2:04.19  
       27.99    58.67  1:31.09  2:04.19                                    
 54 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:58.73    2:05.90  
       28.12    59.53  1:32.70  2:05.90                                    
 55 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:59.07    2:06.49  
       28.75  1:00.50  1:33.45  2:06.49                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              1:42.05    1:40.88   20  
       23.63    49.07  1:14.98  1:40.88                                    
  2 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA               1:42.86    1:42.51   17  
       24.61    51.06  1:16.67  1:42.51                                    
  3 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA               1:43.40    1:42.91   16  
       24.07    49.94  1:16.74  1:42.91                                    
  4 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              1:43.46    1:43.08   15  
       24.00    50.06  1:16.60  1:43.08                                    
  5 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA              1:43.35    1:43.59   14  
       24.15    50.09  1:16.29  1:43.59                                    
  6 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:44.36    1:43.88   13  
       24.88    51.41  1:17.72  1:43.88                                    
  7 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               1:44.96    1:44.63   12  
       24.32    50.50  1:17.51  1:44.63                                    
  8 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA               1:44.38    1:45.43   11  
       24.09    50.84  1:18.15  1:45.43                                    
B - Final
  9 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:45.40    1:42.69    9  
       24.47    50.96  1:16.45  1:42.69                                    
 10 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              1:44.97    1:43.74    7  
       23.96    50.40  1:17.02  1:43.74                                    
 11 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               1:45.09    1:44.51    6  
       23.96    50.61  1:17.88  1:44.51                                    
 12 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA               1:46.59    1:44.98    5  
       24.42    51.40  1:18.37  1:44.98                                    
 13 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:45.44    1:45.60    4  
       24.34    51.03  1:18.31  1:45.60                                    
 14 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               1:46.25    1:46.01    3  
       24.35    50.64  1:17.98  1:46.01                                    
 15 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:46.55    1:46.59    2  
       24.62    51.52  1:19.07  1:46.59                                    
 16 Zuga, Alexander M         18 EST-MD               1:45.80    1:47.05    1  
       24.85    51.53  1:18.70  1:47.05                                    
C - Final
 17 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.02    1:43.51  
       24.28    50.21  1:16.48  1:43.51                                    
 18 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     1:46.99    1:46.38  
       25.06    51.85  1:19.19  1:46.38                                    
 19 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA              1:47.31    1:46.53  
       24.50    51.33  1:19.18  1:46.53                                    
 20 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               1:47.75    1:47.04  
       24.97    52.15  1:20.06  1:47.04                                    
 21 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:47.47    1:47.40  
       24.42    51.79  1:19.74  1:47.40                                    
 22 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               1:47.43    1:47.85  
       24.47    51.97  1:20.34  1:47.85                                    
 23 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA               1:47.31    1:48.13  
       24.94    51.95  1:20.09  1:48.13                                    
 24 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA              1:47.65    1:48.23  
       24.85    52.50  1:21.13  1:48.23                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              1:42.27    1:42.05  
       23.96    49.67  1:15.92  1:42.05                                    
  2 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA               1:43.73    1:42.86  
       24.95    51.44  1:17.08  1:42.86                                    
  3 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA              1:46.32    1:43.35  
       24.02    50.01  1:16.10  1:43.35                                    
  4 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA               1:42.88    1:43.40  
       24.48    50.90  1:17.58  1:43.40                                    
  5 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              1:46.67    1:43.46  
       23.86    50.00  1:16.69  1:43.46                                    
  6 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:46.51    1:44.36  
       25.09    51.66  1:18.24  1:44.36                                    
  7 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA               1:45.70    1:44.38  
       24.34    50.62  1:17.81  1:44.38                                    
  8 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               1:45.75    1:44.96  
       24.61    50.83  1:17.64  1:44.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              1:46.83    1:44.97  
       24.40    50.98  1:17.89  1:44.97                                    
 10 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               1:46.58    1:45.09  
       24.57    51.47  1:18.41  1:45.09                                    
 11 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:41.17    1:45.40  
       24.36    50.78  1:17.94  1:45.40                                    
 12 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:45.10    1:45.44  
       24.77    51.67  1:18.49  1:45.44                                    
 13 Zuga, Alexander M         18 EST-MD               1:42.91    1:45.80  
       25.37    52.20  1:19.03  1:45.80                                    
 14 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               1:47.41    1:46.25  
       24.77    51.06  1:18.48  1:46.25                                    
 15 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:45.48    1:46.55  
       24.65    51.54  1:19.26  1:46.55                                    
 16 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA               1:44.44    1:46.59  
       24.96    52.27  1:19.35  1:46.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     2:02.86L   1:46.99  
       25.04    52.20  1:19.43  1:46.99                                    
 18 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.43    1:47.02  
       24.65    51.70  1:18.84  1:47.02                                    
 19 Crawford, Reggie D        17 SKY-MA               1:48.45    1:47.22  
       24.33    51.74  1:20.36  1:47.22                                    
 20 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA              1:47.72    1:47.31  
       25.25    52.55  1:20.45  1:47.31                                    
 20 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA               1:48.27    1:47.31  
       25.04    51.59  1:19.31  1:47.31                                    
 22 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               2:02.77L   1:47.43  
       24.71    51.91  1:20.26  1:47.43                                    
 23 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:49.57    1:47.47  
       24.63    51.77  1:19.84  1:47.47                                    
 24 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA              1:47.85    1:47.65  
       24.88    52.40  1:20.87  1:47.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               1:47.76    1:47.75  
       25.29    52.56  1:20.53  1:47.75                                    
 26 Schober, Michael C        15 OCY-NJ               1:47.44    1:47.90  
       24.97    52.18  1:19.85  1:47.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hilliard, Carson L        17 TOPS-MA              1:47.27    1:48.00  
       24.78    51.63  1:19.83  1:48.00                                    
 28 Heckman, Brody E          15 RY-MA                1:47.81    1:48.27  
       24.50    51.53  1:20.02  1:48.27                                    
 29 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT              1:47.89    1:48.29  
       25.04    52.05  1:20.62  1:48.29                                    
 30 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA               1:48.76    1:48.34  
       24.84    52.24  1:20.69  1:48.34                                    
 31 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               1:47.64    1:48.50  
       25.61    52.53  1:20.18  1:48.50                                    
 32 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA               1:45.38    1:48.53  
       25.33    52.78  1:20.51  1:48.53                                    
 33 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:47.33    1:48.82  
       24.70    52.19  1:20.40  1:48.82                                    
 34 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               1:48.58    1:48.96  
       25.48    53.31  1:21.41  1:48.96                                    
 35 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               1:46.03    1:49.29  
       25.66    53.29  1:21.17  1:49.29                                    
 36 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA               1:46.50    1:49.38  
       24.45    51.76  1:20.03  1:49.38                                    
 37 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA               1:46.86    1:49.53  
       25.06    52.61  1:21.22  1:49.53                                    
 38 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     1:49.67    1:49.56  
       25.02    52.36  1:20.69  1:49.56                                    
 39 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA              1:48.71    1:49.61  
       25.83    53.93  1:21.94  1:49.61                                    
 40 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:49.18    1:49.67  
       25.48    53.39  1:21.72  1:49.67                                    
 41 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             1:49.00    1:49.81  
       24.83    52.38  1:21.24  1:49.81                                    
 42 Hagan, Zach J             17 HAC-MA               1:45.91    1:50.52  
       25.47    53.52  1:22.16  1:50.52                                    
 43 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT              2:03.33L   1:50.54  
       25.24    52.83  1:21.76  1:50.54                                    
 44 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:49.10    1:51.38  
       25.60    53.86  1:22.73  1:51.38                                    
 45 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA              1:42.70    1:51.63  
       25.46    52.80  1:21.91  1:51.63                                    
 46 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 Marlins-MA           1:49.18    1:51.83  
       25.53    54.26  1:23.07  1:51.83                                    
 47 Bitz, Connor P            16 EST-MD               1:47.02    1:51.84  
       25.42    53.52  1:22.83  1:51.84                                    
 48 Antolick, Joey J          17 UN-SK-MA             1:48.12    1:52.03  
       25.68    54.01  1:23.40  1:52.03                                    
 49 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA              1:47.14    1:52.15  
       24.55    52.29  1:22.45  1:52.15                                    
 50 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     1:48.46    1:52.17  
       25.15    52.82  1:22.27  1:52.17                                    
 51 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               1:51.15    1:53.46  
       25.48    53.99  1:23.82  1:53.46                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              4:30.80    4:28.21   20  
       28.78  1:01.86  1:35.84  2:10.80  2:46.39  3:24.70  3:56.98  4:28.21
  2 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                4:36.96    4:34.32   17  
       29.28  1:02.64  1:38.86  2:14.19  2:52.31  3:31.28  4:03.59  4:34.32
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     4:35.74    4:34.35   16  
       29.73  1:03.70  1:38.57  2:12.83  2:52.03  3:31.19  4:03.79  4:34.35
  4 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               4:37.58    4:34.62   15  
       28.89  1:02.28  1:38.07  2:13.10  2:52.08  3:32.24  4:04.02  4:34.62
  5 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              4:36.24    4:36.53   14  
       28.41  1:02.08  1:37.75  2:12.29  2:52.92  3:33.61  4:05.93  4:36.53
  6 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     4:30.77    4:38.56   13  
       29.77  1:03.61  1:38.88  2:15.99  2:54.77  3:34.22  4:06.32  4:38.56
  7 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     4:37.76    4:40.03   12  
       30.42  1:05.44  1:42.50  2:17.97  2:57.45  3:37.53  4:09.33  4:40.03
  8 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              4:41.49    4:47.87   11  
       29.22  1:03.46  1:41.46  2:18.91  2:59.59  3:40.93  4:15.30  4:47.87
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     4:36.63    4:30.77  
       29.57  1:02.68  1:38.12  2:14.26  2:52.38  3:29.00  4:00.15  4:30.77
  2 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              4:30.74    4:30.80  
       29.41  1:03.08  1:37.53  2:11.69  2:48.88  3:27.52  3:59.67  4:30.80
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     4:34.51    4:35.74  
       29.14  1:03.04  1:37.48  2:11.70  2:51.31  3:31.55  4:04.24  4:35.74
  4 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              4:28.67    4:36.24  
       28.89  1:02.51  1:36.87  2:10.90  2:51.86  3:32.65  4:05.06  4:36.24
  5 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                4:41.43    4:36.96  
       29.59  1:03.75  1:40.13  2:15.91  2:54.62  3:33.78  4:05.96  4:36.96
  6 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               4:43.41    4:37.58  
       29.52  1:03.48  1:38.55  2:13.76  2:52.74  3:33.49  4:06.68  4:37.58
  7 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     4:43.17    4:37.76  
       29.86  1:04.47  1:40.76  2:16.09  2:54.96  3:34.86  4:07.01  4:37.76
  8 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              5:39.05L   4:41.49  
       29.89  1:03.95  1:41.12  2:17.36  2:57.43  3:36.85  4:10.35  4:41.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               4:46.48    4:42.54  
       29.45  1:03.89  1:40.05  2:15.70  2:56.45  3:38.16  4:10.42  4:42.54
 10 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               4:40.84    4:46.49  
       29.45  1:04.18  1:40.47  2:16.37  2:58.48  3:40.92  4:14.14  4:46.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               5:06.33    4:48.31  
       29.61  1:04.52  1:40.74  2:16.59  2:59.46  3:42.76  4:15.87  4:48.31
 12 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             4:48.48    4:48.39  
       30.92  1:07.22  1:42.57  2:17.05  2:59.58  3:42.27  4:15.42  4:48.39
 13 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          4:39.48    4:48.45  
       31.35  1:08.46  1:45.73  2:22.46  3:02.57  3:43.83  4:17.18  4:48.45
 14 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        4:47.02    4:48.70  
       30.29  1:10.28  1:46.33  2:23.18  3:02.94  3:43.37  4:17.13  4:48.70
 15 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               4:59.66    4:49.14  
       30.73  1:05.79  1:43.05  2:21.45  3:03.85  3:46.72  4:17.95  4:49.14
 16 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA               4:45.48    4:49.25  
       30.20  1:05.18  1:42.79  2:19.74  3:01.09  3:42.59  4:15.70  4:49.25
 17 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               4:55.01    4:50.00  
       29.71  1:04.08  1:40.77  2:16.80  2:59.27  3:42.72  4:16.94  4:50.00
 18 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                4:49.25    4:50.58  
       29.61  1:04.01  1:40.49  2:17.04  2:59.50  3:42.81  4:17.34  4:50.58
 19 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                4:53.20    4:52.63  
       31.01  1:06.81  1:44.00  2:20.22  3:04.07  3:47.72  4:20.93  4:52.63
 20 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               4:50.96    4:53.07  
       31.22  1:06.83  1:44.57  2:21.55  3:01.90  3:45.12  4:19.25  4:53.07
 21 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               4:53.64    4:53.33  
       31.85  1:08.58  1:42.23  2:17.21  3:02.83  3:47.51  4:20.54  4:53.33
 22 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             4:55.35    4:53.46  
       29.84  1:06.29  1:44.47  2:20.72  3:04.09  3:48.12  4:21.00  4:53.46
 23 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     5:00.95    4:53.72  
 24 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               5:03.45    4:54.13  
       30.61  1:08.48  1:42.77  2:19.35  3:01.97  3:46.64  4:21.10  4:54.13
 25 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               4:57.95    4:54.18  
       31.90  1:06.99  1:45.22  2:23.00  3:02.72  3:44.13  4:19.14  4:54.18
 26 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     5:01.91    4:54.24  
       32.54  1:09.01  1:43.94  2:18.26  3:03.19  3:48.03  4:21.77  4:54.24
 27 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               5:05.69    4:54.25  
       31.01  1:08.10  1:46.66  2:26.30  3:06.51  3:48.55  4:22.62  4:54.25
 28 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               5:01.17    4:54.45  
       30.74  1:07.50  1:43.01  2:20.69  3:02.72  3:47.08  4:20.45  4:54.45
 29 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              4:53.78    4:55.01  
       31.20  1:06.86  1:45.47  2:23.65  3:04.16  3:45.31  4:20.20  4:55.01
 30 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              4:54.26    4:55.02  
       31.66  1:07.38  1:44.42  2:20.39  3:04.18  3:47.34  4:22.02  4:55.02
 31 Tafuto, Tori C            14 HAC-MA               4:59.21    4:55.04  
       31.25  1:06.92  1:44.40  2:21.24  3:04.66  3:48.99  4:22.14  4:55.04
 32 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     4:51.44    4:55.34  
       31.53  1:09.26  1:45.95  2:22.51  3:03.17  3:45.67  4:21.30  4:55.34
 33 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               4:55.66    4:56.03  
       29.53  1:05.26  1:42.08  2:19.63  3:03.17  3:49.09  4:22.95  4:56.03
 34 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.41    4:56.10  
       30.89  1:06.22  1:44.09  2:21.02  3:04.03  3:47.75  4:22.64  4:56.10
 35 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     5:04.27    4:56.60  
       31.05  1:08.13  1:44.56  2:22.91  3:04.94  3:48.25  4:22.54  4:56.60
 36 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               4:47.83    4:58.51  
       31.29  1:08.77  1:44.26  2:18.56  3:06.44  3:55.48  4:27.19  4:58.51
 37 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ               4:52.82    4:59.07  
       31.30  1:07.39  1:45.39  2:22.64  3:05.56  3:49.12  4:24.66  4:59.07
 38 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              5:02.39    4:59.53  
       32.18  1:09.50  1:46.52  2:24.95  3:09.65  3:55.03  4:27.02  4:59.53
 39 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              4:56.42    5:01.32  
       32.05  1:09.61  1:48.06  2:25.68  3:10.44  3:55.37  4:29.14  5:01.32
 40 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD               5:42.72L   5:06.15  
       30.59  1:07.06  1:44.99  2:22.34  3:07.93  3:53.99  4:30.54  5:06.15
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:25.89    4:16.54   20  
       27.21    59.43  1:33.60  2:06.70  2:41.59  3:17.23  3:47.69  4:16.54
  2 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               4:25.62    4:20.77   17  
       26.91    59.46  1:34.15  2:07.79  2:43.60  3:20.24  3:51.03  4:20.77
  3 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               4:20.27    4:22.84   16  
       27.99  1:01.11  1:34.05  2:08.04  2:44.85  3:21.45  3:52.66  4:22.84
  4 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              4:26.47    4:23.66   15  
       27.31    59.29  1:32.29  2:04.75  2:44.26  3:23.13  3:53.79  4:23.66
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             4:31.02    4:26.12   14  
       27.40    58.71  1:34.74  2:09.12  2:46.90  3:24.77  3:56.47  4:26.12
  6 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        4:25.93    4:26.49   13  
       26.56    57.26  1:31.42  2:05.05  2:44.74  3:25.02  3:56.54  4:26.49
  7 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        4:25.79    4:28.43   12  
       27.45  1:00.36  1:34.14  2:08.02  2:45.11  3:23.92  3:56.66  4:28.43
  8 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             4:29.42    4:31.89   11  
       28.95  1:03.28  1:38.74  2:13.47  2:51.77  3:29.92  4:01.49  4:31.89
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               4:27.98    4:20.27  
       28.30  1:01.05  1:34.80  2:08.20  2:43.57  3:20.17  3:50.49  4:20.27
  2 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             4:25.10    4:20.81  
       27.21    58.26  1:31.69  2:04.61  2:41.11  3:20.64  3:51.03  4:20.81
  3 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               4:30.65    4:25.62  
       28.95  1:02.38  1:37.74  2:11.32  2:47.36  3:24.20  3:55.57  4:25.62
  4 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        4:28.04    4:25.79  
       27.67  1:00.19  1:34.02  2:07.90  2:45.24  3:24.51  3:56.41  4:25.79
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:22.58    4:25.89  
       28.58  1:02.81  1:38.28  2:12.46  2:48.52  3:25.90  3:56.82  4:25.89
  6 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        4:24.68    4:25.93  
       26.76    57.31  1:31.95  2:06.08  2:45.63  3:25.98  3:56.68  4:25.93
  7 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              4:38.97    4:26.47  
       28.20  1:01.02  1:34.75  2:08.52  2:48.09  3:27.64  3:57.37  4:26.47
  8 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             4:37.45    4:29.42  
       29.29  1:04.04  1:38.38  2:13.16  2:50.02  3:28.21  3:59.43  4:29.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             4:31.95    4:31.02  
       29.67  1:02.91  1:39.85  2:14.36  2:52.57  3:28.86  4:00.97  4:31.02
 10 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              4:32.66    4:32.61  
       28.53  1:01.34  1:35.49  2:09.55  2:50.75  3:31.17  4:02.73  4:32.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             4:41.42    4:33.05  
       28.20  1:00.33  1:34.86  2:09.02  2:50.13  3:30.76  4:02.24  4:33.05
 12 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               5:23.56L   4:34.09  
       28.37  1:01.19  1:36.06  2:11.34  2:50.51  3:30.82  4:03.05  4:34.09
 13 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               4:36.75    4:34.48  
       28.10  1:00.32  1:35.98  2:11.47  2:50.23  3:30.38  4:02.73  4:34.48
 14 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          4:32.95    4:36.00  
       30.80  1:04.34  1:39.62  2:13.70  2:53.14  3:32.16  4:04.68  4:36.00
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          4:43.97    4:36.74  
       30.16  1:04.07  1:39.19  2:13.66  2:53.18  3:33.23  4:05.30  4:36.74
 16 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               4:40.82    4:39.21  
       32.12  1:06.17  1:43.74  2:21.36  2:58.52  3:37.17  4:09.38  4:39.21
 17 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             4:44.64    4:39.28  
       28.85  1:01.85  1:38.63  2:13.93  2:56.60  3:38.14  4:09.43  4:39.28
 18 Spruance, Matthew         14 KAY-MA               4:43.02    4:39.51  
       27.77  1:00.64  1:35.77  2:11.23  2:51.47  3:34.45  4:07.70  4:39.51
 19 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        4:33.61    4:40.04  
       28.33  1:01.92  1:38.28  2:14.31  2:54.44  3:35.07  4:08.09  4:40.04
 20 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               4:45.83    4:40.45  
       28.62  1:01.48  2:14.75  2:55.81  3:37.10  4:09.05  4:40.45  4:40.45
 21 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               4:41.60    4:40.64  
       29.63  1:03.48  1:40.19  2:17.63  2:56.13  3:34.67  4:08.25  4:40.64
 22 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               4:53.20    4:42.11  
       31.25  1:04.47  1:42.07  2:18.47  2:58.25  3:38.33  4:11.42  4:42.11
 23 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                4:51.53    4:42.22  
       29.93  1:02.94  1:37.70  2:14.50  2:58.52  3:42.20  4:12.54  4:42.22
 24 Haupt, Henry D            13 EAAC-MA              5:25.28L   4:42.29  
       30.05  1:04.94  1:43.18  2:20.07  2:58.86  3:37.93  4:11.43  4:42.29
 25 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               4:44.68    4:43.18  
       29.99  1:03.75  1:41.08  2:17.43  2:59.58  3:41.84  4:13.01  4:43.18
 26 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               4:44.97    4:43.80  
       30.44  1:05.71  1:43.01  2:20.20  2:59.27  3:39.63  4:12.58  4:43.80
 27 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:47.13    4:44.08  
       30.28  1:06.47  1:42.12  2:18.43  3:00.33  3:41.65  4:13.30  4:44.08
 28 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               4:46.42    4:44.13  
       30.88  1:08.31  1:46.08  2:23.43  3:03.39  3:42.94  4:14.08  4:44.13
 29 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               4:45.77    4:47.47  
       30.01  1:05.23  1:42.19  2:18.52  2:59.82  3:41.16  4:14.77  4:47.47
 30 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               4:50.70    4:47.92  
       30.62  1:06.72  1:43.53  2:19.73  3:00.34  3:41.64  4:15.74  4:47.92
 31 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD               4:43.83    4:51.13  
       30.74  1:06.16  1:43.09  2:21.37  3:02.22  3:45.02  4:18.41  4:51.13
 -- Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              4:39.91         DQ  
       29.82  1:03.88  1:37.04  2:12.04  2:52.66  3:32.62  4:04.35       DQ
 -- Flaherty, Liam G          13 SSAC-CT              4:48.34         DQ  
       31.35  1:08.35  1:43.86  2:19.16  3:00.02  3:41.33  4:13.92       DQ
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               4:24.14    4:20.09   20  
       28.62    59.99  1:32.37  2:05.60  2:42.63  3:20.58  3:50.79  4:20.09
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               4:28.34    4:22.76   17  
       28.23  1:01.55  1:35.51  2:09.02  2:45.36  3:22.47  3:52.99  4:22.76
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     4:25.72    4:23.30   16  
       28.51  1:00.39  1:33.18  2:05.26  2:45.10  3:24.31  3:54.47  4:23.30
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               4:25.53    4:23.32   15  
       28.34  1:00.46  1:34.50  2:08.32  2:46.52  3:25.05  3:54.68  4:23.32
  5 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              4:24.86    4:26.26   14  
       28.78  1:01.70  1:35.95  2:09.24  2:47.41  3:25.14  3:56.37  4:26.26
  6 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA               4:27.66    4:26.51   13  
       28.41  1:01.80  1:35.78  2:10.09  2:47.27  3:26.28  3:56.91  4:26.51
  7 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               4:27.97    4:30.31   12  
       28.78  1:01.36  1:35.49  2:09.08  2:49.78  3:31.59  4:01.41  4:30.31
  8 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              4:34.36    4:30.93   11  
       29.04  1:01.66  1:37.20  2:12.86  2:49.98  3:27.58  3:59.83  4:30.93
B - Final
  9 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                4:34.84    4:34.00    9  
       28.92  1:01.73  1:37.71  2:12.97  2:52.72  3:32.25  4:03.77  4:34.00
 10 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               4:36.07    4:34.16    7  
       28.33  1:00.64  1:35.97  2:11.04  2:51.35  3:31.94  4:03.80  4:34.16
 11 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      4:39.89    4:34.28    6  
       29.08  1:01.69  1:36.60  2:10.91  2:50.88  3:31.71  4:04.25  4:34.28
 12 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           4:35.53    4:34.60    5  
       27.88  1:00.18  1:36.62  2:12.70  2:51.70  3:31.13  4:03.64  4:34.60
 13 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               4:36.86    4:35.58    4  
       28.59  1:01.89  1:38.41  2:14.51  2:52.42  3:31.65  4:04.19  4:35.58
 14 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA               4:37.43    4:37.02    3  
       28.03    59.66  1:34.90  2:09.01  2:50.08  3:32.10  4:05.06  4:37.02
 15 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               4:38.19    4:39.30    2  
       29.05  1:02.80  1:38.89  2:14.57  2:53.21  3:33.32  4:07.09  4:39.30
 16 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              4:39.32    4:39.97    1  
       29.02  1:02.30  1:38.72  2:14.63  2:55.20  3:36.75  4:08.98  4:39.97
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               4:19.26    4:24.14  
       28.82  1:00.72  1:34.17  2:08.18  2:45.26  3:23.49  3:54.13  4:24.14
  2 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              4:17.24    4:24.86  
       28.95  1:01.03  1:34.37  2:07.54  2:45.24  3:22.81  3:54.00  4:24.86
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               4:31.55    4:25.53  
       28.54  1:00.86  1:35.43  2:09.47  2:47.92  3:26.83  3:56.72  4:25.53
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     4:24.42    4:25.72  
       28.69  1:00.94  1:34.26  2:06.74  2:46.79  3:26.15  3:56.72  4:25.72
  5 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA               4:26.06    4:27.66  
       28.76  1:02.15  1:37.29  2:11.56  2:48.74  3:26.75  3:57.64  4:27.66
  6 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               4:32.30    4:27.97  
       28.72  1:01.25  1:34.81  2:07.74  2:48.25  3:29.69  3:59.42  4:27.97
  7 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               4:25.45    4:28.34  
       28.80  1:02.23  1:37.18  2:10.82  2:48.57  3:25.64  3:57.79  4:28.34
  8 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              4:33.76    4:34.36  
       29.16  1:02.38  1:38.09  2:14.05  2:51.79  3:30.05  4:03.02  4:34.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                4:37.88    4:34.84  
       29.49  1:02.80  1:39.05  2:14.65  2:53.85  3:33.08  4:04.53  4:34.84
 10 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           4:34.89    4:35.53  
       27.95  1:00.31  1:37.08  2:12.82  2:51.17  3:30.95  4:03.74  4:35.53
 11 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               4:35.12    4:36.07  
       28.30  1:00.56  1:36.37  2:11.61  2:51.64  3:32.73  4:04.92  4:36.07
 12 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               4:35.05    4:36.86  
       28.97  1:01.85  1:38.47  2:14.39  2:52.70  3:32.16  4:05.37  4:36.86
 13 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA               4:45.54    4:37.43  
       28.49  1:00.40  1:35.29  2:09.63  2:50.06  3:31.76  4:05.06  4:37.43
 14 Cramer, Myla A            17 HAC-MA               4:38.95    4:37.88  
       30.58  1:05.60  1:40.86  2:14.83  2:55.31  3:37.03  4:08.31  4:37.88
 15 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               4:36.70    4:38.19  
       29.53  1:03.18  1:39.66  2:14.59  2:53.23  3:32.09  4:06.14  4:38.19
 16 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              4:32.42    4:39.32  
       29.12  1:02.61  1:38.28  2:14.97  2:54.54  3:35.38  4:08.31  4:39.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      4:38.96    4:39.89  
       30.45  1:02.99  1:38.08  2:13.13  2:53.85  3:36.26  4:08.54  4:39.89
 18 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               4:35.90    4:40.80  
       30.05  1:03.64  1:38.06  2:11.76  2:52.75  3:33.58  4:07.77  4:40.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     4:32.93    4:41.04  
       29.16  1:02.32  1:38.59  2:14.82  2:55.48  3:36.94  4:09.48  4:41.04
 20 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              4:39.74    4:41.77  
       29.45  1:02.56  1:37.68  2:13.35  2:54.72  3:36.55  4:09.25  4:41.77
 21 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               4:45.17    4:41.80  
       29.91  1:04.13  1:41.11  2:18.03  2:56.11  3:35.77  4:09.34  4:41.80
 22 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     4:36.84    4:42.78  
       28.84  1:02.39  1:37.60  2:12.74  2:54.05  3:36.18  4:10.18  4:42.78
 23 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               4:46.98    4:43.36  
       31.20  1:06.56  1:42.80  2:18.52  2:59.80  3:41.64  4:12.48  4:43.36
 24 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               4:40.04    4:44.14  
       29.60  1:04.30  1:40.92  2:16.91  2:57.16  3:38.60  4:11.88  4:44.14
 25 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:44.20    4:45.06  
       28.79  1:02.30  1:36.82  2:11.87  2:53.80  3:36.96  4:11.36  4:45.06
 26 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               4:55.86    4:45.53  
       30.73  1:07.47  1:43.79  2:19.55  2:58.80  3:38.88  4:12.51  4:45.53
 27 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               4:39.24    4:46.59  
       29.69  1:04.22  1:37.79  2:11.94  2:55.25  3:39.57  4:13.56  4:46.59
 28 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               4:52.50    4:46.77  
     1:04.51  1:41.49  2:18.63  2:58.32  3:39.57  4:14.32  4:46.77         
 29 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               4:39.74    4:46.83  
       30.97  1:05.16  1:40.71  2:16.28  2:58.40  3:41.25  4:14.26  4:46.83
 30 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               4:40.42    4:46.99  
       30.88  1:05.50  1:41.44  2:16.62  2:59.63  3:43.51  4:15.92  4:46.99
 31 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               4:41.91    4:47.19  
       30.14  1:05.30  1:42.84  2:19.33  3:01.05  3:43.51  4:15.96  4:47.19
 32 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT               4:46.37    4:47.66  
       30.46  1:04.65  1:41.48  2:17.43  3:00.49  3:43.55  4:16.08  4:47.66
 33 Maloy, Taryn E            17 HAC-MA               4:49.14    4:47.69  
 34 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             4:48.82    4:48.14  
 35 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY-MA               4:48.79    4:48.70  
       29.08  1:03.39  1:40.32  2:16.83  2:59.77  3:43.52  4:17.13  4:48.70
 36 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               4:43.98    4:48.88  
       28.92  1:03.30  1:41.38  2:17.98  2:58.24  3:41.40  4:16.69  4:48.88
 37 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.11    4:48.92  
       30.05  1:04.66  1:41.95  2:19.52  3:00.82  3:42.45  4:16.38  4:48.92
 38 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        17 EST-MD               4:38.90    4:49.15  
       29.81  1:04.88  1:42.08  2:19.01  2:59.50  3:42.19  4:16.19  4:49.15
 39 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           4:51.05    4:49.40  
     1:02.66  1:40.58  2:17.79  3:01.76  3:45.50  4:17.74  4:49.40         
 40 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              4:56.52    4:49.51  
       31.93  1:08.29  1:44.54  2:20.59  3:02.32  3:44.85  4:18.58  4:49.51
 41 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD               4:44.60    4:50.03  
       30.53  1:06.46  1:43.06  2:19.24  3:01.76  3:44.96  4:18.26  4:50.03
 42 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA              4:39.21    4:50.34  
       29.97  1:04.10  1:41.76  2:18.41  3:00.54  3:42.59  4:16.95  4:50.34
 43 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD               4:52.88    4:50.44  
       30.02  1:05.12  1:43.56  2:21.31  3:00.97  3:42.26  4:17.13  4:50.44
 44 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA      4:36.47    4:51.02  
       29.70  1:03.02  1:40.89  2:19.06  2:59.55  3:42.65  4:16.86  4:51.02
 45 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               4:47.99    4:51.44  
       30.14  1:05.17  1:41.92  2:18.71  3:01.90  3:45.19  4:18.80  4:51.44
 46 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          4:42.70    4:54.92  
       30.47  1:05.88  1:44.02  2:21.77  3:03.65  3:46.39  4:20.90  4:54.92
 47 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                4:42.46    4:55.38  
       30.74  1:07.66  1:45.16  2:22.60  3:05.07  3:48.37  4:22.36  4:55.38
 48 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              4:50.20    4:58.38  
 49 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             4:50.25    5:01.75  
 50 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               4:50.88    5:04.61  
 51 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               4:49.47    5:04.89  
       32.44  1:11.66  1:49.52  2:27.93  3:12.38  3:57.13  4:31.43  5:04.89
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     4:07.19    3:59.31   20  
       26.08    55.14  1:26.50  1:57.70  2:31.32  3:05.21  3:32.72  3:59.31
  2 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               4:04.15    3:59.68   17  
       24.58    53.13  1:22.45  1:51.09  2:27.28  3:03.43  3:31.98  3:59.68
  3 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               4:11.97    4:07.20   16  
       26.38    56.15  1:29.18  2:02.51  2:35.84  3:10.00  3:38.58  4:07.20
  4 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     4:09.64    4:08.42   15  
       25.50    55.62  1:28.27  1:59.22  2:36.88  3:14.28  3:42.19  4:08.42
  5 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     4:11.95    4:08.74   14  
       26.07    56.80  1:28.50  1:59.43  2:35.53  3:12.30  3:41.55  4:08.74
  6 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              4:11.87    4:10.19   13  
       26.54    55.99  1:28.23  2:00.62  2:37.39  3:15.68  3:43.12  4:10.19
  7 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               4:15.66    4:13.57   12  
       26.17    56.70  1:28.50  1:59.90  2:37.56  3:15.22  3:45.27  4:13.57
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              4:14.06    4:16.07   11  
       25.51    55.36  1:28.11  2:00.66  2:37.16  3:15.39  3:45.93  4:16.07
B - Final
  9 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA              4:16.65    4:12.51    9  
       25.62    55.29  1:27.97  1:59.88  2:37.22  3:14.44  3:43.90  4:12.51
 10 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               4:16.92    4:13.67    7  
       25.96    56.37  1:30.18  2:03.28  2:38.92  3:15.70  3:45.52  4:13.67
 11 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:15.81    4:13.88    6  
       27.17    57.73  1:29.93  2:03.37  2:38.01  3:14.35  3:44.75  4:13.88
 12 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA               4:17.32    4:14.81    5  
       26.11    56.38  1:28.56  2:00.33  2:37.96  3:16.75  3:46.43  4:14.81
 13 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              4:18.12    4:14.84    4  
       25.98    56.16  1:29.87  2:02.89  2:37.85  3:14.47  3:45.14  4:14.84
 14 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               4:17.33    4:17.15    3  
       26.19    55.86  1:29.34  2:03.25  2:40.04  3:17.82  3:47.44  4:17.15
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     4:18.12    4:18.88    2  
       25.66    54.78  1:25.91  1:57.67  2:37.98  3:18.61  3:48.87  4:18.88
 16 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               4:17.15    4:19.46    1  
       27.10    58.81  1:32.20  2:04.80  2:41.65  3:18.98  3:49.54  4:19.46
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               4:02.91    4:04.15  
       24.55    52.85  1:21.79  1:50.31  2:27.47  3:05.06  3:34.62  4:04.15
  2 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     4:07.01    4:07.19  
       26.21    55.53  1:27.36  1:58.49  2:32.50  3:07.84  3:37.70  4:07.19
  3 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     4:05.81    4:09.64  
       25.63    55.41  1:27.39  1:58.14  2:36.42  3:13.92  3:42.09  4:09.64
  4 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              4:13.43    4:11.87  
       26.25    56.12  1:28.51  2:01.05  2:38.43  3:15.99  3:43.97  4:11.87
  5 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     4:13.15    4:11.95  
       27.17    57.98  1:29.10  1:59.97  2:36.51  3:13.80  3:43.19  4:11.95
  6 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               4:15.45    4:11.97  
       26.45    56.45  1:29.75  2:04.48  2:38.36  3:13.40  3:42.78  4:11.97
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              4:15.61    4:14.06  
       25.98    56.11  1:28.07  2:00.22  2:36.60  3:14.76  3:44.55  4:14.06
  8 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               4:21.96    4:15.66  
       26.65    58.12  1:30.34  2:02.13  2:39.42  3:17.31  3:47.15  4:15.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:19.80    4:15.81  
       27.31    57.60  1:29.97  2:02.46  2:39.68  3:14.84  3:45.91  4:15.81
 10 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA              4:16.98    4:16.65  
       25.77    55.50  1:27.50  2:00.64  2:38.48  3:16.22  3:46.86  4:16.65
 11 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               4:17.99    4:16.92  
       26.16    56.32  1:30.38  2:03.94  2:39.98  3:17.05  3:47.72  4:16.92
 12 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               4:15.92    4:17.15  
       26.98    58.25  1:31.45  2:04.03  2:40.55  3:17.42  3:47.76  4:17.15
 13 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA               4:31.86    4:17.32  
       26.08    55.76  1:27.68  2:00.40  2:38.59  3:17.37  3:47.62  4:17.32
 14 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               4:20.08    4:17.33  
       27.04    57.00  1:30.35  2:04.40  2:41.15  3:19.04  3:48.61  4:17.33
 15 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              4:20.37    4:18.12  
       26.60    58.28  1:31.17  2:03.96  2:40.84  3:17.87  3:47.95  4:18.12
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     4:26.39    4:18.12  
       25.36    55.73  1:25.25  1:56.47  2:36.38  3:18.85  3:48.52  4:18.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zuga, Alexander M         18 EST-MD               4:08.80    4:19.21  
       28.09    57.73  1:29.79  2:01.45  2:41.66  3:21.78  3:50.48  4:19.21
 18 Lance, Oliver P           16 FSSC-MA              4:20.11    4:19.72  
       26.58    57.46  1:30.30  2:03.17  2:41.34  3:20.69  3:50.95  4:19.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT              4:20.72    4:20.26  
       27.48    58.88  1:32.02  2:05.18  2:43.09  3:22.15  3:51.04  4:20.26
 20 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA              4:20.24    4:20.87  
       27.93    59.68  1:33.50  2:08.48  2:44.45  3:20.74  3:51.21  4:20.87
 21 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               4:20.98    4:21.54  
       27.45    58.97  1:33.10  2:07.09  2:44.32  3:21.84  3:51.88  4:21.54
 22 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             4:24.69    4:21.86  
       28.20  1:00.60  1:33.09  2:04.71  2:44.41  3:25.98  3:54.35  4:21.86
 23 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               4:26.40    4:22.85  
       28.23  1:01.60  1:33.52  2:05.49  2:43.87  3:22.47  3:53.04  4:22.85
 24 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA               4:17.64    4:22.93  
       26.81    58.30  1:31.72  2:04.79  2:43.66  3:22.54  3:52.66  4:22.93
 25 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               4:23.39    4:23.44  
       27.71    58.95  1:31.52  2:04.19  2:43.94  3:25.29  3:54.38  4:23.44
 26 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               4:21.25    4:23.87  
       27.42    59.08  1:35.52  2:11.55  2:47.67  3:25.39  3:54.79  4:23.87
 27 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     4:24.55    4:24.01  
       27.84    58.99  1:31.59  2:03.52  2:44.07  3:25.24  3:55.03  4:24.01
 28 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               4:28.06    4:25.43  
       28.20  1:00.90  1:36.73  2:12.91  2:49.95  3:26.60  3:56.29  4:25.43
 29 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD               4:26.45    4:25.58  
       26.05    56.32  1:31.13  2:04.85  2:45.01  3:25.42  3:56.09  4:25.58
 30 Garbutt, Cole R           15 SEA-MA               4:21.41    4:28.42  
       27.62    59.27  1:33.39  2:06.88  2:46.23  3:26.36  3:58.04  4:28.42
 31 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               4:23.41    4:28.68  
       26.99    58.31  1:36.57  2:13.19  2:50.63  3:27.34  3:58.86  4:28.68
 32 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY-MA               4:28.74    4:29.17  
       27.06    59.28  1:32.79  2:06.14  2:45.53  3:25.58  3:57.40  4:29.17
 33 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     4:31.58    4:30.78  
       27.00    58.52  1:32.64  2:06.17  2:45.79  3:26.62  3:58.34  4:30.78
 34 O'Grady, Chris C          15 WCAY-MA              4:25.53    4:31.30  
       28.83  1:02.62  1:36.67  2:11.68  2:49.62  3:28.62  4:00.42  4:31.30
 35 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA              4:16.39    4:33.95  
       26.42    57.37  1:32.54  2:07.39  2:45.93  3:25.15  4:00.27  4:33.95
 36 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                4:32.07    4:36.91  
       28.03  1:01.38  1:36.38  2:11.78  2:54.16  3:36.12  4:06.43  4:36.91
 37 Chase, Tommy              15 WSY-MA               4:29.87    4:39.73  
       28.72  1:03.83  1:40.10  2:15.60  2:53.92  3:33.13  4:07.02  4:39.73
 -- Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             4:24.79         DQ  
       27.36    59.56  1:34.42  2:07.82  2:47.06  3:26.35  3:56.50       DQ
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:43.84    1:39.19   40  
     1) Petricevic, Madison 14          2) Nyquist, Hailey E 14           
     3) Callaghan, Kaitlin 14           4) Guirre, Shamiya 14             
       24.93    49.61  1:14.59  1:39.19                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:41.94    1:40.18   34  
     1) Evans, Olivia M 13              2) Fox, Megan E 13                
     3) Antonov, Alexandra N 14         4) Falk, Madeline R 14            
       25.13    50.82  1:14.98  1:40.18                                    
  3 West Chester Area Y Marlins-MA  'A'               1:43.31    1:40.39   32  
     1) Simpson, Katie A 13             2) Mondick, Kate 13               
     3) King, Hannah G 14               4) Carlson, Lily 14               
       25.10    50.85  1:16.35  1:40.39                                    
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:43.30    1:41.57   30  
     1) Boals, Sydney E 14              2) Farrell, Hope M 13             
     3) Harris, Angelina L 14           4) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 14           
       25.30    50.65  1:16.52  1:41.57                                    
  5 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             1:43.98    1:41.66   28  
     1) Friedlander, Ellie S 13         2) Hurleman, Hannah T 13          
     3) Kuhn, Grace V 14                4) Matthias, Jade A 13            
       24.83    51.40  1:17.42  1:41.66                                    
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:38.96    1:42.17   26  
     1) Kelly, Rylee W 14               2) Piccone, Sofia M 14            
     3) Jackson, Sara C 14              4) McGovern, Emma L 14            
       25.79    51.38  1:17.29  1:42.17                                    
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:41.79    1:42.77   24  
     1) Fickett, Makennah J 13          2) Tafuto, Tori C 14              
     3) Cox, Bridget B 13               4) Ryland, Claire N 14            
       25.81    51.00  1:18.80  1:42.77                                    
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:46.48    1:43.75   22  
     1) Grimes, Logan A 13              2) MacMullan, Kira E 14           
     3) Li, Mia 13                      4) Dopson, Mia Burke B 14         
       27.31    52.36  1:18.70  1:43.75                                    
  9 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:44.59    1:43.91   18  
     1) Edwards, Madison N 14           2) Grasso, Emily P 14             
     3) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 13      4) Chang, Jasmine J 13            
       26.47    52.34  1:18.28  1:43.91                                    
 10 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:45.30    1:44.60   14  
     1) Barlow, Katie K 14              2) Denn, Laci J 13                
     3) Gatesman, Kalena A 13           4) Cotter, Alexandria H 14        
       26.05    52.39  1:20.19  1:44.60                                    
 11 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:47.56    1:44.82   12  
     1) Ladd, Madeline R 14             2) Yosko, Mackenzie 14            
     3) Oddo, Jenna A 14                4) DiCamillo, Jordyn 14           
       26.55    53.30  1:19.34  1:44.82                                    
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:47.62    1:48.25   10  
     1) Riebling, Riley P 13            2) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 13      
     3) Coakley, Emma Q 13              4) Giles, Rylie E 14              
       27.19    54.19  1:22.13  1:48.25                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:35.58    1:33.41   40  
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 13              2) Lee, Penn 14                   
     3) Vernhes, Sebastien 14           4) Lai, Christopher B 14          
       23.23    46.43  1:10.26  1:33.41                                    
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:32.74    1:35.72   34  
     1) Cary, Kevin J 14                2) Manuel, Tie B 14               
     3) McMahon, Michael J 14           4) Breiner, Collin H 14           
       24.41    49.27  1:13.11  1:35.72                                    
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:38.85    1:35.90   32  
     1) Goncharuk, Samuel G 13          2) Pintchouk, Max 13              
     3) Evenko, Nicholas 14             4) Konviser, Eric L 13            
       23.96    48.69  1:12.55  1:35.90                                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:38.81    1:37.63   30  
     1) Cui, Ryan 14                    2) Deng, Jiachi 14                
     3) Ebied, Omar 14                  4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
       24.89    49.27  1:14.57  1:37.63                                    
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:39.36    1:37.87   28  
     1) Mignano, Luke M 14              2) Johnston, Matthew D 14         
     3) O'Malley, Kai A 13              4) Egerton, Gavin M 14            
       24.45    49.39  1:14.64  1:37.87                                    
  6 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    1:45.40    1:38.18   26  
     1) Gordon, Daniel K 14             2) Smith, Trey P 13               
     3) Toth, Spencer P 14              4) Raub, Jack C 14                
       23.47    47.78  1:13.32  1:38.18                                    
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:36.44    1:38.67   24  
     1) Johnsen, Darrien K 14           2) Brown, Kieran J 13             
     3) Morgan, Tom H 13                4) Engel, Jack A 14               
       24.62    49.04  1:13.65  1:38.67                                    
  8 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:40.18    1:38.98   22  
     1) Paul, Tommy M 14                2) Musante, Ben D 14              
     3) Dillon, Mason R 14              4) Blacker, Alex L 14             
       25.22    49.85  1:15.37  1:38.98                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:39.14    1:37.07   40  
     1) Murphy, Erin N 18               2) McClintock, Katie M 15         
     3) Wallace, Maggie M 17            4) Kelly, Lauren A 17             
       24.42    48.83  1:12.59  1:37.07                                    
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:46.24    1:39.41   34  
     1) Mayk, Caroline T 17             2) McCarthy, Siobhan E 18         
     3) Castura, Carley A 18            4) Carozza, Ann M 17              
       25.09    49.79  1:16.23  1:39.41                                    
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:40.27    1:39.67   32  
     1) Fong, Chloe C 17                2) Sucher, Sarah 15               
     3) Fergus, Shea S 17               4) Lee, Emma P 15                 
       24.95    50.26  1:15.28  1:39.67                                    
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'                 NT    1:40.23   30  
     1) Butzler, Emma J 17              2) Houtz, Sydney E 16             
     3) Doss, Abigail P 16              4) Doss, Gabrielle H 14           
       25.39    50.06  1:15.36  1:40.23                                    
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:44.97    1:41.87   28  
     1) Byrne, Anwen A 15               2) Lowenthal, Lillian I 16        
     3) O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E 17           4) Mullaney, Kate A 16            
       25.56    50.97  1:16.36  1:41.87                                    
  6 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.77    1:41.89   25  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 17            2) Nyquist, Hannah M 16           
     3) Moane, Courtney 15              4) Gullickson, Kristen 16         
       25.72    51.31  1:17.32  1:41.89                                    
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:43.29    1:41.89   25  
     1) Bardak, Emily E 17              2) Judson, Sidney P 17            
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 16           4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15          
       25.28    51.12  1:17.31  1:41.89                                    
  8 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             1:43.68    1:42.30   22  
     1) Enriquez, Ava E 17              2) Renninger, Kristina R 16       
     3) Progansky, Paige A 15           4) Steckiel, Emma J 15            
       25.12    51.04  1:18.95  1:42.30                                    
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:41.73    1:42.50   18  
     1) Bollinger, Brooke A 17          2) Horner, Catherine M 15         
     3) Marston, Sarah K 15             4) Breitbach, Alaina M 15         
       25.78    51.68  1:21.44  1:42.50                                    
 10 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    1:42.89   14  
     1) Green, Maddie S 16              2) McKee, Gabby E 15              
     3) Draves, Teresa J 17             4) Lewis, Madison R 15            
       25.11    50.69  1:16.65  1:42.89                                    
 11 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:44.09   12  
     1) Tuchman, Emily H 17             2) Ehnes, Symantha A 15           
     3) Jocelyn, Laura K 15             4) Raath, Sophie 16               
       26.52    53.74  1:19.68  1:44.09                                    
 12 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           1:45.53    1:45.07   10  
     1) Gately, Marietta D 17           2) Mester, Laney F 15             
     3) Jantac, Gaby P 16               4) Bloom, Lindsey H 18            
       26.26    52.42  1:19.35  1:45.07                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:41.61    1:26.25   40  
     1) Bass, Harrison L 18             2) Perucki, JP J 16               
     3) Cassidy, Jack W 16              4) Pitt, Liam A 18                
       21.32    42.82  1:05.66  1:26.25                                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:30.98    1:26.69   34  
     1) Kubik, Cameron H 17             2) Bogush, Nicholas W 18          
     3) Zuric, Luka D 17                4) He, David 17                   
       21.83    42.92  1:05.12  1:26.69                                    
  3 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'                 NT    1:29.15   32  
     1) Smith, Liam M 16                2) Lutter, Tommy W 16             
     3) Kelly, Christopher 17           4) Gori, Peter D 17               
       22.53    44.43  1:06.93  1:29.15                                    
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:32.09    1:30.16   30  
     1) Lynam, Nick P 17                2) Fissella, Andre D 16           
     3) Emmerling, Luke A 18            4) Feeman, Eddie L 17             
       22.59    44.45  1:08.33  1:30.16                                    
  5 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                               NT    1:30.71   28  
     1) Roytman, Jacob J 17             2) Roytman, Gregory M 17          
     3) Vradinskiy, Martin 15           4) Curtiss, David A 15            
       23.34             45.59  1:09.39  1:30.71                           
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:29.82    1:30.75   25  
     1) Evans, Zach S 16                2) Bell, Cristian R 17            
     3) Ployratana, Win 15              4) Rogers, Joseph T 17            
       23.09    46.74  1:09.13  1:30.75                                    
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:29.92    1:30.75   25  
     1) Zuga, Alexander M 18            2) Allgair, Evan J 17             
     3) Sabo, Justin J 17               4) Merz, Ben T 17                 
       23.09    45.86  1:08.61  1:30.75                                    
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           1:34.18    1:31.59   22  
     1) Kay, Grant J 15                 2) Atwood, Ryan A 16              
     3) Little, Hunter W 16             4) Nguyen, Justin 15              
       22.44    45.70  1:08.58  1:31.59                                    
  9 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.57    1:32.86   18  
     1) Kroon, Jonathan 16              2) Towse, Eric 16                 
     3) Cusack-McPartlin, Timothy 17    4) Macias, Sean 16                
       23.08    46.34  1:09.85  1:32.86                                    
 10 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:33.28   14  
     1) Chang, Justin J 15              2) Coleman, Taylor A 17           
     3) Edwards, Grant 16               4) Polaner, Mason P 16            
       22.94             46.89  1:10.58  1:33.28                           
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR         10:12.78   10:25.47   20  
       28.37    58.83  1:29.71  2:00.99  2:32.52  3:03.85  3:35.51  4:07.32
     4:39.19  5:10.52  5:41.69  6:13.54  6:45.25  7:17.08  7:48.67  8:20.32
     8:52.13  9:23.54  9:54.97 10:25.47                                    
  2 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA              10:30.37   10:35.57   17  
       28.74    59.73  1:31.03  2:02.51  2:33.72  3:05.21  3:36.92  4:08.78
     4:40.91  5:12.89  5:45.13  6:16.90  6:49.10  7:21.52  7:54.26  8:26.46
     8:59.30  9:31.77 10:04.17 10:35.57                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               9:51.28    9:47.09   20  
       26.46    55.13  1:24.34  1:53.50  2:22.81  2:52.22  3:21.78  3:51.52
     4:21.15  4:50.74  5:20.24  5:49.91  6:19.59  6:49.37  7:19.01  7:48.86
     8:18.80  8:48.79  9:18.09  9:47.09                                    
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR              10:11.72   10:09.13   17  
       28.10    58.28  1:28.83  1:59.35  2:30.11  3:00.82  3:31.78  4:02.47
     4:33.33  5:04.11  5:34.67  6:05.37  6:36.29  7:06.64  7:37.17  8:07.68
     8:38.34  9:09.04  9:39.47 10:09.13                                    
  3 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              9:49.11   10:14.88   16  
       27.90    58.03  1:28.52  1:59.18  2:29.93  3:00.99  3:32.00  4:03.25
     4:34.37  5:05.50  5:36.67  6:07.54  6:38.39  7:09.53  7:40.56  8:11.55
     8:42.67  9:13.56  9:44.51 10:14.88                                    
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR              10:32.11   10:26.34   15  
       28.26    58.33  1:29.10  2:00.24  2:31.58  3:03.16  3:34.78  4:06.53
     4:38.37  5:10.38  5:41.79  6:13.65  6:45.61  7:17.63  7:49.61  8:20.83
     8:52.59  9:24.31  9:55.88 10:26.34                                    
  5 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              9:52.01L  10:29.78   14  
       28.64    59.35  1:30.48  2:01.59  2:33.09  3:04.91  3:36.81  4:08.55
     4:40.82  5:12.93  5:44.81  6:16.88  6:48.91  7:20.75  7:52.61  8:24.60
     8:56.65  9:28.95 10:00.21 10:29.78                                    
  6 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD              10:36.43   10:39.65   13  
       29.53  1:00.92  1:32.27  2:03.96  2:35.72  3:07.76  3:39.01  4:10.33
     4:42.17  5:14.14  5:46.21  6:19.17  6:51.17  7:23.71  7:56.37  8:29.17
     9:02.20  9:34.92 10:08.06 10:39.65                                    
  7 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA              10:35.22   10:41.75   12  
       28.91  1:00.17  1:31.84  2:03.64  2:35.27  3:07.00  3:39.10  4:11.22
     4:43.86  5:16.41  5:48.60  6:21.10  6:53.89  7:26.65  7:59.47  8:32.29
     9:05.11  9:37.94 10:10.63 10:41.75                                    
  8 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD              10:52.42   10:53.66   11  
       29.54  1:00.57  1:32.64  2:04.77  2:37.07  3:09.56  3:42.39  4:15.49
     4:48.34  5:21.24  5:54.41  6:27.84  7:01.50  7:34.89  8:08.17  8:41.44
     9:14.39  9:48.07 10:21.42 10:53.66                                    
  9 Mester, Laney F           15 EST-MD               9:52.98L  10:54.52    9  
       29.95  1:01.92  1:34.93  2:07.84  2:41.07  3:13.89  3:47.30  4:20.44
     4:53.67  5:26.85  5:59.79  6:32.90  7:06.00  7:39.06  8:12.37  8:45.30
     9:18.44  9:50.97 10:23.89 10:54.52                                    
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR            10:58.02   11:00.25    7  
       29.84  1:02.19  1:34.69  2:08.50  2:42.26  3:15.94  3:49.49  4:22.97
     4:56.45  5:29.65  6:02.63  6:36.32  7:09.35  7:42.47  8:15.59  8:49.12
     9:22.47  9:55.16 10:28.13 11:00.25                                    
 11 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD              11:02.78   11:02.59    6  
       29.54  1:02.12  1:35.30  2:08.46  2:41.61  3:15.10  3:48.61  4:22.11
     4:55.67  5:29.70  6:02.73  6:36.08  7:09.57  7:43.35  8:16.49  8:49.29
     9:22.24  9:56.21 10:30.11 11:02.59                                    
 12 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR            10:52.98   11:07.21    5  
       29.90  1:02.87  1:36.73  2:10.89  2:44.81  3:18.84  3:52.88  4:26.58
     5:00.38  5:34.00  6:07.27  6:40.64  7:13.99  7:47.47  8:20.96  8:54.61
     9:27.84 10:01.53 10:34.86 11:07.21                                    
 13 Phelan, Colleen M         16 EAAC-MA             11:00.43   11:17.33    4  
       30.56  1:04.70  1:39.03  2:13.39  2:47.72  3:21.92  3:55.78  4:29.79
     5:04.15  5:38.70  6:12.78  6:47.00  7:21.13  7:55.11  8:28.91  9:02.83
     9:36.79 10:10.66 10:44.31 11:17.33                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR         10:11.82   10:14.53   20  
       28.34    58.61  1:29.45  2:00.71  2:32.00  3:02.95  3:34.21  4:05.40
     4:36.66  5:07.98  5:39.09  6:10.37  6:41.45  7:12.40  7:43.43  8:14.38
     8:45.01  9:15.62  9:45.51 10:14.53                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               9:45.24    9:26.72   20  
       25.40    53.72  1:21.86  1:50.42  2:19.39  2:47.95  3:16.69  3:45.30
     4:13.75  4:42.67  5:11.30  5:40.14  6:08.81  6:37.50  7:06.39  7:35.27
     8:04.08  8:32.56  9:00.35  9:26.72                                    
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               9:50.20    9:31.51   17  
       25.81    54.01  1:22.61  1:51.10  2:19.89  2:48.80  3:17.77  3:46.56
     4:15.28  4:44.15  5:13.28  5:41.72  6:10.13  6:39.13  7:08.17  7:37.13
     8:06.18  8:35.68  9:04.46  9:31.51                                    
  3 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               9:53.12    9:36.46   16  
       25.73    54.12  1:22.84  1:51.77  2:20.73  2:49.86  3:19.10  3:48.56
     4:17.65  4:46.93  5:16.52  5:45.86  6:15.22  6:44.57  7:13.86  7:42.95
     8:11.85  8:40.52  9:09.02  9:36.46                                    
  4 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     9:31.11    9:40.65   15  
       25.68    53.57  1:21.92  1:50.24  2:19.28  2:48.37  3:17.24  3:46.73
     4:16.21  4:45.44  5:14.71  5:44.23  6:13.96  6:43.68  7:13.26  7:42.96
     8:13.00  8:42.52  9:12.11  9:40.65                                    
  5 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD              10:01.01    9:49.97   14  
       25.35    53.61  1:22.58  1:51.89  2:21.52  2:50.77  3:20.24  3:50.01
     4:19.86  4:49.63  5:19.68  5:50.13  6:20.73  6:50.86  7:21.55  7:51.89
     8:22.11  8:52.22  9:22.21  9:49.97                                    
  6 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA              10:10.15   10:01.69   13  
       25.91    54.45  1:23.78  1:53.54  2:23.93  2:53.78  3:24.22  3:54.77
     4:25.56  4:56.07  5:26.36  5:57.22  6:27.83  6:58.68  7:29.26  8:00.18
     8:31.19  9:01.90  9:32.42 10:01.69                                    
  7 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR            10:07.81   10:02.34   12  
       25.54    54.66  1:24.31  1:54.15  2:23.95  2:54.31  3:24.63  3:54.90
     4:25.44  4:56.04  5:26.77  5:57.67  6:28.51  6:59.33  7:30.02  8:00.65
     8:31.26  9:02.08  9:32.79 10:02.34                                    
  8 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               9:55.41   10:03.98   11  
       26.31    55.59  1:25.66  1:55.92  2:26.43  2:56.78  3:27.39  3:57.95
     4:28.35  4:59.03  5:29.60  6:00.05  6:30.57  7:01.24  7:31.82  8:02.46
     8:33.15  9:03.71  9:34.41 10:03.98                                    
  9 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR              10:00.96   10:07.06    9  
       26.64    55.85  1:25.81  1:56.09  2:26.48  2:56.97  3:27.39  3:58.10
     4:29.07  5:00.01  5:30.61  6:01.59  6:32.42  7:03.19  7:34.04  8:04.80
     8:36.24  9:07.08  9:37.29 10:07.06                                    
 10 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA              10:11.57   10:20.94    7  
       26.45    55.48  1:25.95  1:57.47  2:28.97  3:00.17  3:31.27  4:02.42
     4:34.14  5:05.84  5:37.13  6:08.57  6:40.22  7:11.40  7:42.79  8:14.37
     8:45.96  9:17.90  9:49.91 10:20.94                                    
 -- Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR            10:07.25        DFS  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       29.29      29.74   20  
  2 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA                30.08      30.06   17  
  3 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT                31.85      30.32   16  
  4 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA-MA                 31.69      31.10   15  
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            31.49      31.30   14  
  6 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 35.96      31.32   13  
  7 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA                 32.45      31.59   12  
  8 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                33.68      32.13   11  
  9 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT                 35.41      32.27    9  
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            32.09      32.41    7  
 11 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            34.88      32.54    6  
 12 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT                 33.38      32.75    5  
 13 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            33.08      32.87    4  
 14 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA                 35.22      33.18    3  
 15 Klinger, Maddie K          9 UN-RY-MA               34.77      33.22    2  
 16 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT                 35.56      33.43    1  
 17 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               34.77      33.46  
 18 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                33.61      33.54  
 19 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            33.87      33.87  
 20 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       34.92      33.98  
 21 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 36.51      34.06  
 22 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 35.37      34.33  
 23 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            34.66      34.65  
 24 Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA               35.76      34.69  
 25 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            33.96      34.80  
 26 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       36.38      34.87  
 27 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA                 33.99      34.92  
 28 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                34.16      35.07  
 29 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                40.64L     35.24  
 30 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 37.68      35.54  
 31 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       36.11      35.89  
 32 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA                 35.16      36.08  
 33 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA                36.31      36.33  
 34 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       36.48      36.37  
 35 Blough, Madelyn G          9 Acws Swimming-MA       35.79      36.86  
 36 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT                 36.66      36.95  
 37 Acker, Bella              10 WCAY-MA                36.34      37.20  
 38 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 37.00      37.89  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 30.55      30.29   20  
  2 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA                 31.91      30.85   17  
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.39      31.32   16  
  4 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA                 32.12      31.36   15  
  5 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.02      31.94   14  
  6 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 34.79      32.94   13  
  7 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       33.80      33.15   11.5
  7 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA                 34.08      33.15   11.5
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                33.69      33.23    9  
 10 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA                 34.83      33.42    7  
 11 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 35.58      33.82    6  
 12 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA                 33.42      33.88    5  
 13 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                35.48      34.13    4  
 14 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY-MA                 34.16      34.36    3  
 15 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA                34.51      34.53    2  
 16 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 35.05      34.98    1  
 17 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA                34.92      35.16  
 18 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 37.02      35.38  
 19 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 34.62      35.46  
 20 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 36.47      35.59  
 21 Ginter, Daryn R           10 Acws Swimming-MA       36.07      35.84  
 22 Vicknair, Felix S         10 LPAC-MA                34.21      36.37  
 23 Seitz, Josh L             10 Acws Swimming-MA       35.79      37.04  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  26.69      26.71   20  
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            28.07      28.05   17  
  3 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 28.40      28.11   16  
  4 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 28.28      28.21   15  
  5 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 28.62      28.56   14  
  6 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                28.91      28.71   13  
  7 Brown, Anna G             12 KAY-MA                 28.91      29.00   12  
  8 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                28.93      29.18   11  
B - Final
  9 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                29.03      28.45    9  
 10 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  29.00      28.70    7  
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       29.14      29.13    6  
 12 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.14      29.19    4.5
 12 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  29.39      29.19    4.5
 14 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 29.44      29.24    3  
 15 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                 29.38      29.46    2  
 16 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA                 29.33      29.70    1  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  27.76      26.69  
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            28.73      28.07  
  3 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 29.08      28.28  
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 29.02      28.40  
  5 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 31.28      28.62  
  6 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                29.30      28.91  
  6 Brown, Anna G             12 KAY-MA                 29.18      28.91  
  8 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                30.27      28.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  29.61      29.00  
 10 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                29.43      29.03  
 11 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.65      29.14  
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       29.64      29.14  
 13 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA                 29.76      29.33  
 14 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                 30.35      29.38  
 15 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  29.58      29.39  
 16 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 30.02      29.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA       29.53      29.48  
 18 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 29.95      29.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 31.57      29.52  
 20 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                29.84      29.56  
 21 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       30.77      29.62  
 22 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                  30.68      29.65  
 23 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 29.98      29.71  
 23 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            29.04      29.71  
 25 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 30.66      29.73  
 26 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 30.58      29.75  
 27 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 30.88      29.81  
 28 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA                 34.12L     29.83  
 29 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 30.97      29.92  
 29 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA                30.19      29.92  
 31 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 30.54      29.93  
 32 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                29.63      29.94  
 33 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                30.41      29.97  
 34 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA                 31.56      30.04  
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.07      30.06  
 36 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                29.67      30.12  
 37 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 30.64      30.21  
 38 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.20      30.36  
 39 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA                30.78      30.50  
 40 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                 35.69L     30.55  
 41 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       31.53      30.59  
 42 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                30.24      30.62  
 43 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 30.73      30.63  
 44 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 30.96      30.71  
 45 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                30.56      30.86  
 46 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.54      30.93  
 47 Krissinger, Sarah         12 Lower Merion-MA        31.66      31.08  
 48 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA                35.31L     31.32  
 49 Evans, Faith A            12 WSY-MA                 31.26      31.39  
 50 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT                 31.30      31.42  
 51 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                32.88      31.60  
 52 Porto, Luiza              12 Lower Merion-MA        31.80      31.62  
 53 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               31.87      31.63  
 54 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                 31.55      32.06  
 55 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 31.69      32.29  
 56 Steckiel, Avery K         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.58      32.32  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                26.65      26.51   20  
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                27.57      27.13   17  
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 27.38      27.37   16  
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       27.55      27.51   15  
  5 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 27.99      27.68   14  
  6 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        27.89      27.87   13  
  7 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                27.91      28.00   12  
  8 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 27.80      28.24   11  
B - Final
  9 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                28.38      27.65    9  
 10 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 28.58      27.88    7  
 11 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 28.89      28.31    6  
 12 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       28.61      28.48    5  
 13 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            28.86      28.71    4  
 14 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 28.98      28.86    3  
 15 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA                28.88      29.00    2  
 16 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       29.10      29.30    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                27.20      26.65  
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 30.25      27.38  
  3 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       27.87      27.55  
  4 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                27.67      27.57  
  5 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 28.07      27.80  
  6 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        29.51      27.89  
  7 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                29.66      27.91  
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 28.09      27.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 30.22      28.32  
 10 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                27.59      28.38  
 11 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 28.93      28.58  
 12 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       29.41      28.61  
 13 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            28.38      28.86  
 14 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA                29.37      28.88  
 15 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 28.55      28.89  
 16 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 30.89      28.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       29.56      29.10  
 18 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 29.47      29.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                29.27      29.24  
 20 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                30.04      29.26  
 21 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                29.71      29.41  
 22 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD                 30.73      29.44  
 23 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 29.91      29.54  
 24 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT                 30.26      29.69  
 25 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               30.97      30.19  
 26 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               31.27      30.47  
 27 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA                 30.48      30.50  
 28 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 30.19      30.71  
 29 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR                 30.87      30.74  
 30 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               31.65      30.80  
 31 O'Grady, Pierce P         11 WCAY-MA                30.59      30.96  
 32 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 31.13      30.97  
 33 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               31.53      31.08  
 34 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       31.57      31.09  
 35 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.41      31.32  
 36 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                30.88      31.37  
 37 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR                 31.49      31.59  
 38 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 31.81      31.60  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA              1:01.72      59.76   20  
       28.17    59.76                                                      
  2 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT              1:03.48    1:00.93   17  
       28.63  1:00.93                                                      
  3 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:01.31    1:01.92   16  
       29.57  1:01.92                                                      
  4 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:03.77    1:03.31   15  
       29.66  1:03.31                                                      
  5 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT               1:05.53    1:03.68   14  
       31.05  1:03.68                                                      
  6 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA               1:04.28    1:03.72   13  
       30.33  1:03.72                                                      
  7 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:09.90    1:04.47   11.5
       30.85  1:04.47                                                      
  7 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA-MA               1:03.83    1:04.47   11.5
       30.92  1:04.47                                                      
  9 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT               1:04.62    1:04.62    9  
       31.00  1:04.62                                                      
 10 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA              1:09.56    1:05.64    7  
       31.31  1:05.64                                                      
 11 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:04.30    1:05.65    6  
       31.59  1:05.65                                                      
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:05.81    5  
       31.89  1:05.81                                                      
 13 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:05.29    1:06.23    4  
       31.82  1:06.23                                                      
 14 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               1:07.91    1:06.39    3  
       31.12  1:06.39                                                      
 15 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:06.45    2  
       32.05  1:06.45                                                      
 16 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:07.27    1  
 17 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:07.82    1:07.31  
       32.55  1:07.31                                                      
 18 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:08.82    1:07.53  
       31.88  1:07.53                                                      
 19 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:10.91    1:07.85  
       32.63  1:07.85                                                      
 20 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:09.47    1:08.49  
       32.88  1:08.49                                                      
 21 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:09.86    1:08.67  
       33.27  1:08.67                                                      
 22 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:08.35    1:08.73  
       32.26  1:08.73                                                      
 23 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:10.25    1:09.61  
       32.74  1:09.61                                                      
 24 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:07.73    1:09.91  
       33.37  1:09.91                                                      
 24 Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA             1:11.86    1:09.91  
       33.63  1:09.91                                                      
 26 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:11.74    1:10.03  
 27 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT               1:20.50L   1:10.17  
       32.88  1:10.17                                                      
 28 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN!-MR               1:10.02    1:10.47  
       32.89  1:10.47                                                      
 29 Blough, Madelyn G          9 Acws Swimming-MA     1:10.63    1:11.28  
       34.43  1:11.28                                                      
 30 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA              1:11.83    1:11.45  
       33.16  1:11.45                                                      
 31 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:11.96    1:11.46  
       35.11  1:11.46                                                      
 32 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:10.97    1:11.76  
       34.00  1:11.76                                                      
 33 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:11.13    1:12.13  
       34.53  1:12.13                                                      
 34 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:12.31    1:12.43  
 34 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:11.33    1:12.43  
       34.26  1:12.43                                                      
 36 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               1:10.95    1:12.72  
       33.90  1:12.72                                                      
 37 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:09.57    1:13.44  
       35.02  1:13.44                                                      
 38 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:11.35    1:16.44  
       34.86  1:16.44                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               1:02.13    1:01.28   20  
       29.25  1:01.28                                                      
  2 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:03.28    1:03.88   17  
       30.28  1:03.88                                                      
  3 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA               1:05.48    1:04.12   16  
       30.58  1:04.12                                                      
  4 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.87    1:05.02   15  
       30.64  1:05.02                                                      
  5 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:05.31    1:05.08   14  
       32.15  1:05.08                                                      
  6 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:06.02    1:05.83   13  
       31.00  1:05.83                                                      
  7 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA               1:07.07    1:05.95   12  
       30.71  1:05.95                                                      
  8 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              1:07.99    1:06.59   11  
       32.44  1:06.59                                                      
  9 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:07.54    1:06.96    9  
       32.37  1:06.96                                                      
 10 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:08.09    1:07.09    7  
       33.45  1:07.09                                                      
 11 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA              1:08.08    1:07.29    6  
       32.06  1:07.29                                                      
 12 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:07.67    1:07.33    5  
       31.43  1:07.33                                                      
 13 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY-MA               1:08.84    1:07.54    4  
       32.30  1:07.54                                                      
 14 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:05.73    1:07.60    3  
       32.60  1:07.60                                                      
 15 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:07.98    1:08.26    2  
       32.88  1:08.26                                                      
 16 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:08.52    1  
       32.60  1:08.52                                                      
 17 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:09.66    1:08.55  
       33.35  1:08.55                                                      
 18 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:09.69    1:08.71  
       33.14  1:08.71                                                      
 19 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:10.14    1:09.04  
       32.45  1:09.04                                                      
 20 Ginter, Daryn R           10 Acws Swimming-MA     1:10.08    1:09.69  
       33.55  1:09.69                                                      
 21 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               1:09.28    1:10.33  
       34.27  1:10.33                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  55.52      55.12   20  
       26.20    55.12                                                      
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            56.56      56.17   17  
       26.91    56.17                                                      
  3 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 57.08      56.50   16  
       27.01    56.50                                                      
  4 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 57.48      56.73   15  
       27.08    56.73                                                      
  5 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 57.75      57.18   14  
       27.75    57.18                                                      
  6 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                57.85      57.38   13  
       27.74    57.38                                                      
  7 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 57.66      57.44   12  
       27.54    57.44                                                      
  8 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                58.09      57.71   11  
       27.81    57.71                                                      
B - Final
  9 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 59.15      57.62    9  
       28.00    57.62                                                      
 10 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 58.61      57.87    7  
       28.49    57.87                                                      
 11 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                59.34      58.32    6  
       28.11    58.32                                                      
 12 Brown, Anna G             12 KAY-MA                 58.38      58.78    5  
       28.09    58.78                                                      
 13 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA                 59.33      59.26    4  
       28.42    59.26                                                      
 14 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA                59.43      59.29    3  
       28.82    59.29                                                      
 15 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.17      59.51    2  
       28.59    59.51                                                      
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       59.49      59.88    1  
       28.92    59.88                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  57.57      55.52  
       26.55    55.52                                                      
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            56.84      56.56  
       27.20    56.56                                                      
  3 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 59.37      57.08  
       27.57    57.08                                                      
  4 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 58.25      57.48  
       27.67    57.48                                                      
  5 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 58.32      57.66  
       28.11    57.66                                                      
  6 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 58.40      57.75  
       27.59    57.75                                                      
  7 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                58.41      57.85  
       27.55    57.85                                                      
  8 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                59.56      58.09  
       28.22    58.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Anna G             12 KAY-MA               1:00.41      58.38  
       27.90    58.38                                                      
 10 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 58.93      58.61  
       28.73    58.61                                                      
 11 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA               1:07.56L     59.15  
       28.81    59.15                                                      
 12 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.39L     59.17  
       28.46    59.17                                                      
 13 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:00.01      59.33  
       28.97    59.33                                                      
 14 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:00.70      59.34  
       28.01    59.34                                                      
 15 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA                58.05      59.43  
       28.70    59.43                                                      
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       59.73      59.49  
       28.81    59.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 59.93      59.57  
       28.73    59.57                                                      
 18 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                59.60      59.60  
       29.12    59.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 59.09      59.64  
       28.32    59.64                                                      
 20 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:09.86L     59.70  
       28.65    59.70                                                      
 21 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:00.36      59.74  
       28.61    59.74                                                      
 22 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA               1:00.01      59.77  
       28.66    59.77                                                      
 23 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:00.15      59.79  
       29.11    59.79                                                      
 23 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:00.34      59.79  
       29.21    59.79                                                      
 25 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.99L     59.91  
       28.78    59.91                                                      
 26 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:01.41      59.95  
       28.72    59.95                                                      
 27 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  59.47      59.98  
       28.77    59.98                                                      
 28 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:00.87    1:00.31  
       28.90  1:00.31                                                      
 29 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            59.53    1:00.33  
       29.84  1:00.33                                                      
 30 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                59.34    1:00.40  
       29.07  1:00.40                                                      
 31 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:01.67    1:00.49  
       29.22  1:00.49                                                      
 32 Krissinger, Sarah         12 Lower Merion-MA      1:00.39    1:00.60  
       29.01  1:00.60                                                      
 33 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:00.40    1:00.81  
       29.11  1:00.81                                                      
 34 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              1:10.70L   1:00.97  
       29.64  1:00.97                                                      
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.91    1:01.13  
       29.38  1:01.13                                                      
 36 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:01.78    1:01.41  
       29.45  1:01.41                                                      
 37 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:08.98L   1:02.02  
       29.61  1:02.02                                                      
 38 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA               1:01.51    1:02.61  
       29.59  1:02.61                                                      
 -- Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA                57.93         DQ  
       28.51       DQ                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                54.13      52.96   20  
       26.43    52.96                                                      
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                53.16      53.10   17  
       25.36    53.10                                                      
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        54.38      54.25   16  
       26.35    54.25                                                      
  4 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                54.97      54.58   15  
       26.32    54.58                                                      
  5 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 56.94      56.53   14  
       27.12    56.53                                                      
  6 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 56.90      56.77   13  
       27.41    56.77                                                      
  7 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 56.91      56.82   12  
       27.52    56.82                                                      
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       56.90      57.14   11  
       27.51    57.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA       57.57      56.14    9  
       26.85    56.14                                                      
 10 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       57.40      57.46    7  
       27.44    57.46                                                      
 11 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            57.48      57.63    6  
       27.78    57.63                                                      
 12 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 58.62      58.02    5  
       27.89    58.02                                                      
 13 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 58.65      58.18    4  
       28.05    58.18                                                      
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                58.57      58.93    3  
       28.02    58.93                                                      
 15 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       57.82      59.00    2  
       28.51    59.00                                                      
 16 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                58.72      59.24    1  
       27.77    59.24                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                52.71      53.16  
       25.34    53.16                                                      
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                53.15      54.13  
       26.46    54.13                                                      
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        55.60      54.38  
       26.47    54.38                                                      
  4 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                56.36      54.97  
       26.27    54.97                                                      
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       57.75      56.90  
       27.19    56.90                                                      
  5 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 57.01      56.90  
       27.48    56.90                                                      
  7 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 58.19      56.91  
       27.49    56.91                                                      
  8 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 57.59      56.94  
       27.11    56.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       55.95      57.40  
       27.40    57.40                                                      
 10 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            57.86      57.48  
       27.73    57.48                                                      
 11 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA       58.00      57.57  
       27.72    57.57                                                      
 12 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       58.12      57.82  
       27.80    57.82                                                      
 13 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:00.54      58.22  
       27.50    58.22                                                      
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                58.45      58.57  
       28.06    58.57                                                      
 15 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 59.12      58.62  
       28.26    58.62                                                      
 16 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 58.65      58.65  
       28.45    58.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                58.97      58.72  
       27.67    58.72                                                      
 18 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:08.08L     59.04  
       28.67    59.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY-MA              1:00.62      59.08  
       28.26    59.08                                                      
 20 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 58.62      59.16  
       28.19    59.16                                                      
 21 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA              1:00.51      59.25  
       28.28    59.25                                                      
 22 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 59.10      59.28  
       28.59    59.28                                                      
 23 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 59.35      59.45  
       28.78    59.45                                                      
 24 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA                 59.84      59.61  
       28.84    59.61                                                      
 25 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:00.20      59.91  
       29.05    59.91                                                      
 26 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:00.74    1:00.26  
       28.78  1:00.26                                                      
 27 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA               1:00.48    1:00.42  
 28 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:00.36    1:00.43  
       28.01  1:00.43                                                      
 29 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR               1:00.67    1:00.64  
       29.43  1:00.64                                                      
 30 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:00.87    1:00.75  
       28.85  1:00.75                                                      
 31 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                58.37    1:00.77  
       29.00  1:00.77                                                      
 32 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               1:01.68    1:01.64  
       29.16  1:01.64                                                      
 33 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:00.79    1:01.78  
       29.16  1:01.78                                                      
 34 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                59.03    1:01.85  
       29.48  1:01.85                                                      
 35 Stewart, Jalen C          11 EAAC-MA                59.97    1:02.35  
       29.62  1:02.35                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     2:29.38    2:29.86   20  
       31.70  1:11.02  1:55.16  2:29.86                                    
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:34.02    2:33.12   17  
       33.52  1:12.16  1:56.75  2:33.12                                    
  3 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA              2:38.37    2:33.82   16  
       33.51  1:14.18  1:59.29  2:33.82                                    
  4 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              2:37.86    2:37.69   15  
       33.89  1:15.39  2:04.24  2:37.69                                    
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:38.30    2:38.25   14  
       33.89  1:14.76  2:38.25                                             
  6 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT              2:38.17    2:39.70   13  
       33.20  1:15.10  2:04.08  2:39.70                                    
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          2:40.10    2:40.49   12  
       33.19  1:14.39  2:02.76  2:40.49                                    
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:39.07    2:41.72   11  
       36.35  1:17.20  2:05.62  2:41.72                                    
  9 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT               2:47.95    2:41.85    9  
       34.45  1:12.96  2:06.87  2:41.85                                    
 10 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT               2:50.37    2:42.40    7  
       34.22  1:18.32  2:06.96  2:42.40                                    
 11 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               2:42.17    2:44.57    6  
       37.47  1:19.75  2:07.69  2:44.57                                    
 12 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA               2:48.61    2:45.15    5  
       35.88  1:15.90  2:08.38  2:45.15                                    
 13 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               2:51.47    2:45.62    4  
       36.25  1:16.28  2:07.43  2:45.62                                    
 14 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               2:50.33    2:46.44    3  
       36.92  1:19.91  2:10.41  2:46.44                                    
 15 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:46.17    2:47.96    2  
       37.53  1:22.59  2:10.38  2:47.96                                    
 16 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA               2:46.05    2:48.18    1  
       34.64  1:18.37  2:09.06  2:48.18                                    
 17 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     2:44.34    2:48.55  
       38.66  1:20.48  2:09.65  2:48.55                                    
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          2:50.92    2:49.33  
       35.44  1:18.51  2:13.12  2:49.33                                    
 19 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             2:52.07    2:51.04  
       36.67  1:22.11  2:13.27  2:51.04                                    
 20 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               2:50.71    2:51.18  
       37.81  1:22.41  2:13.47  2:51.18                                    
 21 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     2:51.51    2:52.28  
       36.47  1:20.40  2:15.73  2:52.28                                    
 22 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               2:52.67    2:52.38  
       39.09  1:24.24  2:15.07  2:52.38                                    
 23 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             2:54.02    2:53.26  
       39.08  1:23.15  2:14.29  2:53.26                                    
 -- Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              2:54.23         DQ  
       35.55  1:17.52  2:12.89       DQ                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               2:36.05    2:33.30   20  
       31.94  1:10.35  1:57.45  2:33.30                                    
  2 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA               2:35.08    2:38.13   17  
       34.06  1:16.49  2:01.63  2:38.13                                    
  3 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     2:41.06    2:39.96   16  
       35.45  1:15.57  2:05.61  2:39.96                                    
  4 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               2:38.20    2:40.01   15  
       37.56  1:18.37  2:02.02  2:40.01                                    
  5 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              2:41.46    2:42.45   14  
       37.24  1:18.57  2:06.89  2:42.45                                    
  6 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:16.75L   2:43.61   13  
       34.79  1:17.52  2:05.78  2:43.61                                    
  7 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              2:48.49    2:45.88   12  
       38.51  1:18.55  2:10.75  2:45.88                                    
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     2:45.88    2:46.13   11  
       39.28  1:21.29  2:10.02  2:46.13                                    
  9 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY-MA               2:47.37    2:46.18    9  
       37.90  1:19.65  2:10.91  2:46.18                                    
 10 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               2:49.31    2:46.85    7  
       38.14  1:23.41  2:12.39  2:46.85                                    
 11 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               2:45.01    2:46.91    6  
       37.20  1:19.58  2:09.88  2:46.91                                    
 12 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              2:49.03    2:47.93    5  
       38.03  1:19.88  2:12.10  2:47.93                                    
 13 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               3:09.61L   2:49.12    4  
       35.79  1:19.04  2:11.35  2:49.12                                    
 14 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               2:36.53    2:49.67    3  
       37.24  1:20.19  2:12.65  2:49.67                                    
 15 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               2:50.66    2:51.40    2  
       39.93  1:23.25  2:13.70  2:51.40                                    
 -- Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               2:51.30         DQ  
       37.66  1:21.43  2:15.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                2:17.18    2:15.33   20  
       29.01  1:02.62  1:45.14  2:15.33                                    
  2 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               2:20.02    2:18.34   17  
       30.01  1:04.47  1:45.56  2:18.34                                    
  3 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               2:20.44    2:20.23   16  
       31.00  1:07.40  1:49.06  2:20.23                                    
  4 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:20.46    2:20.25   15  
       30.43  1:06.70  1:48.47  2:20.25                                    
  5 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:23.43    2:20.95   14  
       30.02  1:04.94  1:47.97  2:20.95                                    
  6 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               2:23.69    2:20.97   13  
       29.77  1:05.33  1:48.04  2:20.97                                    
  7 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                2:21.42    2:21.21   12  
       30.83  1:06.87  1:47.95  2:21.21                                    
  8 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               2:22.65    2:22.18   11  
       31.01  1:07.78  1:49.64  2:22.18                                    
B - Final
  9 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                2:25.20    2:20.57    9  
       31.51  1:08.07  1:49.39  2:20.57                                    
 10 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              2:24.22    2:20.76    7  
       30.84  1:08.51  1:50.12  2:20.76                                    
 11 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              2:24.43    2:22.64    6  
       31.06  1:07.58  1:49.32  2:22.64                                    
 12 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.14    2:24.32    5  
       31.64  1:07.82  1:51.26  2:24.32                                    
 13 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              2:24.11    2:24.38    4  
       31.51  1:08.16  1:52.17  2:24.38                                    
 14 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              2:25.08    2:25.36    3  
       32.09  1:08.37  1:52.34  2:25.36                                    
 15 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              2:25.95    2:25.62    2  
       30.86  1:09.03  1:52.96  2:25.62                                    
 16 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               2:25.23    2:26.72    1  
       31.56  1:09.88  1:52.62  2:26.72                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                2:23.86    2:17.18  
       28.90  1:02.42  1:46.02  2:17.18                                    
  2 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               2:48.83L   2:20.02  
       30.13  1:06.16  1:46.44  2:20.02                                    
  3 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               2:23.45    2:20.44  
       31.63  1:07.01  1:49.86  2:20.44                                    
  4 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:23.82    2:20.46  
       30.60  1:06.72  1:47.38  2:20.46                                    
  5 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                2:26.59    2:21.42  
       30.79  1:07.37  1:48.22  2:21.42                                    
  6 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               2:24.01    2:22.65  
       30.65  1:08.23  1:49.73  2:22.65                                    
  7 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:21.86    2:23.43  
       30.36  1:05.56  1:49.76  2:23.43                                    
  8 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               2:25.72    2:23.69  
       29.49  1:05.06  1:49.69  2:23.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              2:29.42    2:24.11  
       31.22  1:08.98  1:52.42  2:24.11                                    
 10 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              2:26.13    2:24.22  
       32.57  1:11.43  1:53.81  2:24.22                                    
 11 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              2:31.29    2:24.43  
       31.12  1:07.57  1:51.27  2:24.43                                    
 12 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              2:43.10L   2:25.08  
       31.92  1:08.59  1:51.92  2:25.08                                    
 13 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                2:30.20    2:25.20  
       31.77  1:10.78  1:52.69  2:25.20                                    
 14 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               2:26.82    2:25.23  
       32.28  1:09.65  1:51.76  2:25.23                                    
 15 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              2:26.26    2:25.95  
       32.09  1:07.74  1:51.38  2:25.95                                    
 16 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.39L   2:26.14  
       32.50  1:08.89  1:53.24  2:26.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               2:29.51    2:26.15  
       31.25  1:07.32  1:51.45  2:26.15                                    
 18 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                2:29.98    2:26.51  
       30.44  1:07.17  1:52.19  2:26.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               2:49.89L   2:26.64  
       30.26  1:06.77  1:52.42  2:26.64                                    
 20 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              2:24.15    2:26.70  
       32.04  1:09.45  1:53.59  2:26.70                                    
 21 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     2:29.90    2:26.87  
       32.24  1:08.84  1:53.03  2:26.87                                    
 22 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               2:30.23    2:27.04  
       31.10  1:10.22  1:52.09  2:27.04                                    
 23 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     2:28.57    2:27.41  
       31.48  1:07.65  1:52.58  2:27.41                                    
 24 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:50.20L   2:27.76  
       32.15  1:08.88  1:54.77  2:27.76                                    
 25 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    2:28.87  
       30.92  1:07.52  1:53.95  2:28.87                                    
 26 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA               2:49.69L   2:29.26  
       32.20  1:08.99  1:56.42  2:29.26                                    
 27 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               2:29.36    2:29.32  
       31.00  1:10.17  1:54.01  2:29.32                                    
 28 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               2:31.38    2:29.57  
       31.97  1:11.22  1:55.03  2:29.57                                    
 29 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     2:31.45    2:29.60  
       33.12  1:11.34  1:55.43  2:29.60                                    
 30 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:28.54    2:29.83  
       32.17  1:11.30  1:56.26  2:29.83                                    
 31 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              2:29.14    2:30.09  
       31.65  1:09.34  1:57.68  2:30.09                                    
 32 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               2:30.61    2:30.36  
       31.99  1:10.00  1:53.98  2:30.36                                    
 33 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.64    2:31.41  
       32.97  1:08.99  1:57.14  2:31.41                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              2:14.60    2:09.26   20  
       29.05  1:02.90  1:41.21  2:09.26                                    
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      2:10.61    2:10.00   17  
       29.87  1:01.29  1:41.64  2:10.00                                    
  3 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              2:15.48    2:14.84   16  
       29.14  1:02.70  1:45.21  2:14.84                                    
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:17.80    2:15.53   15  
       29.04  1:04.67  1:42.46  2:15.53                                    
  5 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:18.23    2:16.36   14  
       29.75  1:03.10  1:45.10  2:16.36                                    
  6 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               2:19.12    2:18.82   13  
       30.42  1:04.81  1:47.11  2:18.82                                    
  7 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               2:20.25    2:19.49   12  
       30.26  1:04.59  1:47.35  2:19.49                                    
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               2:19.87    2:22.09   11  
       29.79  1:04.95  2:22.09                                             
B - Final
  9 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               2:21.13    2:16.16    9  
       30.77  1:06.03  1:45.10  2:16.16                                    
 10 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               2:21.81    2:18.64    7  
       31.22  1:06.94  1:46.72  2:18.64                                    
 11 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:24.46    2:20.31    6  
       30.94  1:06.31  1:47.74  2:20.31                                    
 12 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              2:24.84    2:20.47    5  
       30.59  1:07.71  1:49.06  2:20.47                                    
 13 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              2:21.25    2:20.66    4  
       30.39  1:05.99  1:48.92  2:20.66                                    
 14 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:21.16    2:21.61    3  
       29.38  1:04.63  1:47.91  2:21.61                                    
 15 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:23.60    2:22.55    2  
       31.38  1:06.69  1:50.54  2:22.55                                    
 16 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               2:24.46    2:24.98    1  
       31.59  1:09.37  1:51.07  2:24.98                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      2:13.96    2:10.61  
       29.65  1:01.99  1:41.81  2:10.61                                    
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              2:16.23    2:14.60  
       30.31  1:03.96  1:44.37  2:14.60                                    
  3 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              2:20.18    2:15.48  
       27.85  1:02.69  1:45.42  2:15.48                                    
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:29.97    2:17.80  
       29.08  1:05.10  1:44.15  2:17.80                                    
  5 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:21.14    2:18.23  
       29.91  1:05.27  1:46.40  2:18.23                                    
  6 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               2:21.18    2:19.12  
       30.06  1:04.12  1:45.95  2:19.12                                    
  7 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               2:22.43    2:19.87  
       29.58  1:04.26  1:47.68  2:19.87                                    
  8 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               2:24.59    2:20.25  
       30.75  1:06.01  1:48.75  2:20.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               2:23.52    2:21.13  
       31.05  1:09.20  1:49.05  2:21.13                                    
 10 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:49.01L   2:21.16  
       30.03  1:05.33  1:47.69  2:21.16                                    
 11 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              2:23.37    2:21.25  
       30.40  1:05.42  1:49.91  2:21.25                                    
 12 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               2:23.01    2:21.81  
       31.89  1:08.50  1:50.18  2:21.81                                    
 13 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:23.57    2:23.60  
       31.78  1:06.33  1:51.11  2:23.60                                    
 14 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:26.60    2:24.46  
       31.58  1:07.01  1:50.26  2:24.46                                    
 14 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               2:23.39    2:24.46  
       31.65  1:10.04  1:49.78  2:24.46                                    
 16 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              2:23.64    2:24.84  
       31.49  1:08.85  1:52.33  2:24.84                                    
 16 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:25.94    2:24.84  
       30.76  1:07.17  1:53.94  2:24.84                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:23.37    2:24.90  
       31.53  1:08.58  1:53.42  2:24.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA               2:27.38    2:26.23  
       32.48  1:09.69  1:52.28  2:26.23                                    
 20 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          2:29.97    2:26.56  
       32.65  1:10.28  1:51.99  2:26.56                                    
 21 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               2:26.17    2:26.79  
       33.19  1:09.40  1:53.48  2:26.79                                    
 22 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               2:29.55    2:27.08  
       31.56  1:08.67  1:53.90  2:27.08                                    
 23 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             2:29.97    2:28.90  
       32.69  1:11.47  1:54.01  2:28.90                                    
 24 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:29.93    2:31.25  
       33.12  1:10.11  1:57.08  2:31.25                                    
 25 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA              2:29.13    2:31.33  
       31.42  1:10.90  1:55.92  2:31.33                                    
 26 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               2:31.34    2:31.53  
       32.36  1:13.12  1:56.10  2:31.53                                    
 27 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA              2:28.71    2:33.39  
       33.86  1:13.84  1:59.10  2:33.39                                    
 28 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              2:26.26    2:34.80  
       33.19  1:11.81  1:58.69  2:34.80                                    
 29 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:29.98    2:35.41  
       33.80  1:12.80  2:03.22  2:35.41                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.90    1:59.75   40  
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 10                2) Ahn, Hailey S 10               
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
       30.90  1:01.04  1:30.06  1:59.75                                    
  2 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:03.43    2:00.74   34  
     1) Giles, Keira S 10               2) Muncy, Maddie J 10             
     3) Levine, Hannah A 10             4) Archibald, Lily M 10           
       29.56  1:00.39  1:32.21  2:00.74                                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.56    2:03.69   32  
     1) Woody, Lauren E 10              2) Lisica, Sabrina N 10           
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           4) Herr, Emily A 10               
       30.51  1:03.69  1:36.13  2:03.69                                    
  4 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:06.15    2:05.46   30  
     1) Buonadonna, Mia G 10            2) Walsh, Ellie F 10              
     3) Wainwright, Alivia R 10         4) Tilger, Camryn N 10            
       30.58  1:03.82  1:36.44  2:05.46                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:14.35    2:03.46   40  
     1) Falk, Brian J 10                2) Savov, Alex 10                 
     3) Kennedy, Liam J 10              4) Smilevski, Max 10              
       31.17  1:03.62  1:33.93  2:03.46                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:51.50    1:48.36   40  
     1) Cassidy, Summer A 12            2) Ricciotti, Jordyn C 11         
     3) McDonough, Elle 12              4) Carlos, Katie L 11             
       26.92    54.42  1:22.07  1:48.36                                    
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:51.77    1:49.18   34  
     1) Culmone, Ella 12                2) Iordanov, Monica I 12          
     3) Davidson, Lana M 11             4) Kulakowski, Olivia 12          
       27.61    54.37  1:22.09  1:49.18                                    
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.15    1:49.80   32  
     1) Chapman, Linnea 12              2) Thompson, Caitlyn 12           
     3) Crisano, Nadiya 12              4) Zaets, Samantha 12             
       27.87    55.34  1:23.69  1:49.80                                    
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:53.86    1:51.59   30  
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11         2) Casey, Sasha G 12              
     3) Hsu, Kelly 12                   4) Roebuck, Carter 12             
       28.20    56.08  1:24.11  1:51.59                                    
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:56.42    1:51.87   28  
     1) Trotter, Maddie A 12            2) Bachmann, Rachele D 12         
     3) Milton, Georgia B 11            4) Levine, Emma A 12              
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              1:57.85    1:54.43   26  
     1) Elko, Meredith G 12             2) Cornell, Rhylee M 11           
     3) Rossi, Izzy M 12                4) Latham, Natalie J 12           
       28.91    57.47  1:26.79  1:54.43                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:53.56    1:46.57   40  
     1) Bushay, Mason 12                2) Smilevski, Leo 12              
     3) Wojciechowicz, Michael J 12     4) Vasser, Zachary H 12           
       26.12           1:20.04  1:46.57                                    
  2 West Chester Area Y Marlins-MA  'A'               1:47.79    1:46.70   34  
     1) Carlson, Hunter 12              2) Weaver, Colby 11               
     3) O'Grady, Pierce P 11            4) Park, Noel J 12                
       27.18    54.09  1:22.45  1:46.70                                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.20    1:47.63   32  
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       2) Brady, Timmy M 11              
     3) Giunta, Noah L 12               4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
       26.56    55.22  1:21.97  1:47.63                                    
  4 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:49.81    1:51.10   30  
     1) Akinla, Sebastian G 12          2) Engel, Oliver K 11             
     3) Morgan, Brendan M 12            4) Schlomann, Trey R 12           
       27.75    55.85  1:24.21  1:51.10                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:09.21    2:08.05   20  
       29.12  1:01.27  1:37.57  2:08.05                                    
  2 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:12.17    2:08.61   17  
       28.12  1:01.60  1:38.91  2:08.61                                    
  3 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA               2:11.16    2:09.40   16  
       28.36  1:01.23  1:39.46  2:09.40                                    
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:12.13    2:10.12   15  
       29.32  1:01.85  1:39.85  2:10.12                                    
  5 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:11.34    2:10.31   14  
       27.49    59.83  1:39.57  2:10.31                                    
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:10.86    2:10.92   13  
       28.34  1:00.61  1:40.83  2:10.92                                    
  7 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:09.52    2:11.78   12  
       28.77  1:02.86  1:40.08  2:11.78                                    
  8 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:12.16    2:13.51   11  
       28.31  1:01.53  1:42.13  2:13.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:12.67    2:10.20    9  
       27.52    59.28  1:39.37  2:10.20                                    
 10 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                2:13.26    2:10.62    7  
       28.73  1:03.03  1:40.33  2:10.62                                    
 11 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:13.67    2:11.53    6  
       27.48  1:00.23  1:40.40  2:11.53                                    
 12 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:13.29    2:11.98    5  
       28.37  1:01.96  1:41.80  2:11.98                                    
 13 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:12.93    2:13.08    4  
       29.73  1:03.66  1:41.38  2:13.08                                    
 14 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              2:12.92    2:14.79    3  
       28.32  1:04.60  1:44.17  2:14.79                                    
 15 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:13.15    2:15.01    2  
       30.72  1:04.05  1:44.48  2:15.01                                    
 16 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:14.74    2:16.13    1  
       28.87  1:02.03  1:44.44  2:16.13                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:10.13    2:09.21  
       28.45  1:01.29  1:37.91  2:09.21                                    
  2 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:07.23    2:09.52  
       28.93  1:02.65  1:38.90  2:09.52                                    
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:12.09    2:10.86  
       28.72  1:00.59  1:39.33  2:10.86                                    
  4 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA               2:07.38    2:11.16  
       28.77  1:02.92  1:41.45  2:11.16                                    
  5 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:08.61    2:11.34  
       27.97  1:01.43  1:40.94  2:11.34                                    
  6 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:08.22    2:12.13  
       28.67  1:02.42  1:40.52  2:12.13                                    
  7 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:10.55    2:12.16  
       28.80  1:01.61  1:40.77  2:12.16                                    
  8 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:10.34    2:12.17  
       28.01  1:02.41  1:41.45  2:12.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:09.45    2:12.67  
       28.11  1:01.19  1:40.78  2:12.67                                    
 10 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              2:11.11    2:12.92  
       28.54  1:03.76  1:41.93  2:12.92                                    
 11 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:15.33    2:12.93  
       29.51  1:03.40  1:41.44  2:12.93                                    
 12 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:14.86    2:13.15  
       29.46  1:03.49  1:43.19  2:13.15                                    
 13 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                2:14.60    2:13.26  
       28.85  1:03.84  1:42.26  2:13.26                                    
 14 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:16.52    2:13.29  
       28.93  1:03.27  1:42.84  2:13.29                                    
 15 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:12.50    2:13.67  
       27.79  1:01.10  1:41.83  2:13.67                                    
 16 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA               2:18.58    2:14.48  
       29.66  1:03.44  1:42.51  2:14.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:18.53    2:14.74  
       28.89  1:01.83  1:43.39  2:14.74                                    
 18 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              2:19.90    2:15.15  
       28.80  1:03.04  1:44.41  2:15.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               2:15.46    2:15.26  
       30.64  1:01.91  1:44.03  2:15.26                                    
 20 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               2:18.47    2:15.47  
       29.03  1:04.48  1:43.54  2:15.47                                    
 21 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               2:19.78    2:15.77  
       28.76  1:01.88  1:44.14  2:15.77                                    
 22 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:12.28    2:15.80  
       30.15  1:02.23  1:43.13  2:15.80                                    
 23 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:14.20    2:16.11  
       31.20  1:06.85  1:46.35  2:16.11                                    
 24 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:18.02    2:16.22  
       29.13  1:02.39  1:44.29  2:16.22                                    
 25 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:17.16    2:16.80  
       29.25  1:04.02  1:45.44  2:16.80                                    
 26 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:17.30    2:17.12  
       30.95  1:02.79  1:44.83  2:17.12                                    
 27 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ               2:19.56    2:17.75  
       29.65  1:04.61  1:44.74  2:17.75                                    
 28 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.82    2:17.90  
       28.53  1:02.20  1:45.25  2:17.90                                    
 29 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:19.94    2:17.95  
       29.22  1:04.19  1:46.60  2:17.95                                    
 30 Bradley, Ally M           13 WEST-CT              2:18.43    2:18.03  
       28.97  1:04.11  1:44.87  2:18.03                                    
 31 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA              2:19.34    2:18.20  
       28.42  1:04.01  1:46.31  2:18.20                                    
 32 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:18.61    2:18.66  
       29.79  1:04.84  1:46.45  2:18.66                                    
 32 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               2:18.70    2:18.66  
       29.07  1:04.23  1:44.96  2:18.66                                    
 34 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              2:18.50    2:18.71  
       30.29  1:06.20  1:46.10  2:18.71                                    
 34 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:21.13    2:18.71  
       30.64  1:05.26  1:47.08  2:18.71                                    
 36 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:18.70    2:18.73  
       30.66  1:05.86  1:47.71  2:18.73                                    
 37 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:16.33    2:18.81  
       30.23  1:04.42  1:45.03  2:18.81                                    
 38 kil, Isabella C           13 UN-WS-MA             2:19.27    2:18.82  
       30.23  1:05.98  1:46.24  2:18.82                                    
 39 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:21.50    2:18.95  
       29.97  1:05.21  1:47.24  2:18.95                                    
 40 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:19.64    2:19.05  
       30.16  1:07.67  1:47.31  2:19.05                                    
 41 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               2:18.29    2:19.20  
       30.49  1:07.06  1:45.84  2:19.20                                    
 42 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:20.15    2:19.67  
       29.40  1:04.89  1:47.87  2:19.67                                    
 43 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               2:19.88    2:19.68  
       29.27  1:03.64  1:46.23  2:19.68                                    
 44 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               2:17.53    2:20.11  
       28.73  1:03.00  1:46.17  2:20.11                                    
 45 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              2:37.27L   2:20.66  
       29.83  1:05.10  1:49.74  2:20.66                                    
 46 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               2:37.41L   2:20.77  
       28.97  1:04.68  1:48.72  2:20.77                                    
 47 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:19.11    2:21.38  
       30.02  1:04.61  1:49.09  2:21.38                                    
 48 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT               2:21.53    2:21.58  
       30.91  1:07.22  1:51.05  2:21.58                                    
 49 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:19.69    2:21.75  
       30.23  1:03.81  1:48.81  2:21.75                                    
 50 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:20.18    2:21.76  
       31.16  1:06.71  1:49.91  2:21.76                                    
 51 Kuhn, Grace V             14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.92    2:22.62  
       28.55  1:04.89  1:47.71  2:22.62                                    
 52 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD               2:19.95    2:22.71  
       30.14  1:04.32  1:49.40  2:22.71                                    
 53 Burton, Apple M           13 WSY-MA               2:15.41    2:22.98  
       30.94  1:07.18  1:51.00  2:22.98                                    
 54 Rippon, Bella M           14 HAC-MA               2:19.31    2:23.12  
       30.63  1:06.06  1:49.53  2:23.12                                    
 55 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               2:16.91    2:23.25  
       30.48  1:04.47  1:52.62  2:23.25                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              1:59.56    1:56.39   20  
       25.50    55.19  1:28.98  1:56.39                                    
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               2:00.81    1:57.98   17  
       25.72    55.77  1:29.77  1:57.98                                    
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.12    1:58.71   16  
       26.31    57.42  1:30.97  1:58.71                                    
  4 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             2:02.73    2:00.87   15  
       25.99    56.06  1:31.95  2:00.87                                    
  5 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               2:03.19    2:02.77   14  
       27.79    58.93  1:33.47  2:02.77                                    
  6 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               2:05.13    2:03.54   13  
       27.24    59.87  1:35.17  2:03.54                                    
  7 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.02    2:03.99   12  
       26.14    57.85  1:35.10  2:03.99                                    
  8 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               2:03.73    2:04.64   11  
       26.24    56.90  1:35.20  2:04.64                                    
B - Final
  9 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:05.46    2:03.19    9  
       26.78    58.10  1:33.25  2:03.19                                    
 10 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:06.56    2:03.66    7  
       25.32    57.23  1:35.43  2:03.66                                    
 11 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA              2:06.28    2:04.49    6  
       25.19    56.05  1:35.20  2:04.49                                    
 12 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT             2:07.05    2:04.92    5  
       26.88    56.88  1:34.14  2:04.92                                    
 13 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.39    2:05.23    4  
       26.19    58.68  1:37.01  2:05.23                                    
 14 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:05.92    2:05.28    3  
       26.66    57.66  1:35.44  2:05.28                                    
 15 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:06.06    2:05.31    2  
       26.87  1:00.37  1:35.98  2:05.31                                    
 16 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:07.17    2:06.37    1  
       26.86    58.28  1:37.08  2:06.37                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              2:03.82    1:59.56  
       25.72    56.37  1:31.15  1:59.56                                    
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               2:04.40    2:00.81  
       26.31    57.11  1:32.22  2:00.81                                    
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.17    2:01.12  
       26.98    59.03  1:33.19  2:01.12                                    
  4 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             2:03.91    2:02.73  
       26.24    57.40  1:33.61  2:02.73                                    
  5 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               2:06.37    2:03.19  
       28.39    59.33  1:33.45  2:03.19                                    
  6 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               2:04.19    2:03.73  
       27.39    57.41  1:34.61  2:03.73                                    
  7 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.34    2:05.02  
       25.88    58.37  1:36.30  2:05.02                                    
  8 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               2:09.07    2:05.13  
       27.30  1:00.79  1:36.56  2:05.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA              2:05.67    2:05.25  
       25.49    56.80  1:36.03  2:05.25                                    
 10 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:07.56    2:05.46  
       27.07    58.70  1:35.44  2:05.46                                    
 11 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:07.92    2:05.92  
       26.79    58.76  1:36.36  2:05.92                                    
 12 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:10.65    2:06.06  
       27.34  1:01.80  1:36.34  2:06.06                                    
 13 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA              2:12.09    2:06.28  
       25.13    56.32  1:35.35  2:06.28                                    
 14 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.87    2:06.39  
       26.26    59.02  1:37.29  2:06.39                                    
 15 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:06.66    2:06.56  
       25.71    58.25  1:37.77  2:06.56                                    
 16 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT             2:09.77    2:07.05  
       26.92    57.37  1:36.68  2:07.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:09.03    2:07.17  
       26.55    58.78  1:37.57  2:07.17                                    
 18 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:08.57    2:07.25  
       28.14  1:01.22  1:37.72  2:07.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:10.11    2:07.41  
       26.91    58.35  1:36.96  2:07.41                                    
 20 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             2:11.60    2:07.44  
       26.91    58.31  1:38.30  2:07.44                                    
 21 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT               2:11.53    2:07.67  
       26.87  1:01.15  1:38.18  2:07.67                                    
 22 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        2:08.76    2:07.73  
       27.10  1:00.24  1:37.98  2:07.73                                    
 23 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              2:10.63    2:08.51  
       27.31    59.43  1:38.72  2:08.51                                    
 24 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:09.09    2:08.55  
       28.45  1:02.84  1:39.53  2:08.55                                    
 25 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.07    2:08.78  
       27.87  1:00.64  1:38.13  2:08.78                                    
 26 Hawkins, Allen J          14 WEST-CT              2:13.77    2:09.18  
       27.39  1:01.81  1:38.82  2:09.18                                    
 27 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               2:12.49    2:09.19  
       28.01  1:01.25  1:39.97  2:09.19                                    
 27 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:11.26    2:09.19  
       27.84  1:01.41  1:38.25  2:09.19                                    
 29 Spruance, Matthew         14 KAY-MA               2:13.84    2:09.25  
       27.14    59.81  1:37.84  2:09.25                                    
 30 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:12.01    2:09.35  
       27.15  1:00.92  1:40.05  2:09.35                                    
 31 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:14.19    2:09.78  
       27.07    58.55  1:39.55  2:09.78                                    
 32 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               2:13.36    2:09.99  
       28.80  1:01.48  1:40.63  2:09.99                                    
 33 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             2:13.66    2:10.12  
       29.14  1:02.19  1:40.08  2:10.12                                    
 34 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               2:13.28    2:10.30  
       28.93  1:01.82  1:40.66  2:10.30                                    
 35 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               2:13.51    2:10.45  
       27.77    59.05  1:40.95  2:10.45                                    
 36 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:11.17    2:11.12  
       27.96  1:01.68  1:40.27  2:11.12                                    
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:12.13    2:11.28  
       28.47  1:03.58  1:40.54  2:11.28                                    
 38 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.09L   2:11.38  
       27.85  1:02.30  1:42.27  2:11.38                                    
 39 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:10.27    2:11.83  
       27.64    59.91  1:40.42  2:11.83                                    
 40 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               2:15.16    2:12.37  
       29.23  1:04.64  1:42.84  2:12.37                                    
 41 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               2:14.22    2:12.39  
       28.56  1:02.33  1:42.79  2:12.39                                    
 42 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:10.42    2:12.97  
       28.12  1:02.93  1:42.57  2:12.97                                    
 43 Byrd, Justin M            14 WEST$-MA             2:15.85    2:13.42  
       27.65  1:01.99  1:43.32  2:13.42                                    
 44 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.15    2:13.51  
       28.58  1:01.42  1:43.63  2:13.51                                    
 45 Lessing, Justin M         14 UN-70-CT             2:15.71    2:13.54  
       27.85  1:02.15  1:43.04  2:13.54                                    
 46 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                2:14.23    2:13.55  
       28.80  1:02.60  1:43.62  2:13.55                                    
 47 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:14.18    2:13.85  
       28.03  1:02.18  1:43.74  2:13.85                                    
 48 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA              2:14.05    2:14.23  
       27.58  1:00.88  1:42.30  2:14.23                                    
 49 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:03.39    2:14.31  
       25.66    57.36  1:40.09  2:14.31                                    
 50 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA               2:12.92    2:14.43  
       27.48  1:03.33  1:45.88  2:14.43                                    
 51 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               2:13.64    2:15.94  
       29.16  1:04.62  1:46.40  2:15.94                                    
 52 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:15.38    2:17.15  
       30.66  1:04.85  1:45.61  2:17.15                                    
 53 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:15.69    2:17.28  
       29.72  1:05.80  1:45.83  2:17.28                                    
 54 Flaherty, Liam G          13 SSAC-CT              2:13.87    2:17.67  
       29.81  1:04.45  2:17.67                                             
 55 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              2:10.12    2:17.74  
       28.09  1:02.51  1:45.72  2:17.74                                    
 56 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD               2:15.37    2:20.11  
       30.58  1:06.94  1:48.17  2:20.11                                    
 57 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              2:14.89    2:22.44  
       31.39  1:07.68  1:48.35  2:22.44                                    
 -- Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               2:08.24         DQ  
       27.20    58.71  1:35.62       DQ                                    
 -- Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               2:15.65         DQ  
       29.27  1:02.59  1:44.43       DQ                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               2:07.38    2:03.09   20  
       26.90    57.89  1:35.12  2:03.09                                    
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:07.15    2:04.37   17  
       27.63    59.11  1:34.70  2:04.37                                    
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:08.77    2:05.80   16  
       27.49    58.17  1:36.50  2:05.80                                    
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:09.49    2:06.94   15  
       28.10  1:00.88  1:38.31  2:06.94                                    
  5 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ               2:09.27    2:07.94   14  
       27.35    58.04  1:37.87  2:07.94                                    
  6 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              2:06.75    2:08.28   13  
       28.13  1:00.43  1:37.80  2:08.28                                    
  7 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:10.89    2:09.46   12  
       27.67  1:01.11  1:38.40  2:09.46                                    
  8 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:10.24    2:10.84   11  
       28.46  1:01.17  1:38.75  2:10.84                                    
B - Final
  9 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               2:11.81    2:06.50    9  
       27.11  1:00.22  1:38.01  2:06.50                                    
 10 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:11.64    2:08.05    7  
       27.76  1:00.22  1:39.28  2:08.05                                    
 11 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:10.92    2:08.40    6  
       28.19    59.35  1:39.49  2:08.40                                    
 12 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               2:11.84    2:08.75    5  
       27.71  1:01.56  1:38.15  2:08.75                                    
 13 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA               2:10.91    2:09.38    4  
       26.84    59.95  1:39.46  2:09.38                                    
 14 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                2:11.35    2:09.49    3  
       28.06  1:01.86  1:40.18  2:09.49                                    
 15 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              2:11.95    2:10.90    2  
       28.49  1:02.67  1:39.93  2:10.90                                    
 16 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             2:12.10    2:11.44    1  
       29.20  1:01.65  1:41.13  2:11.44                                    
C - Final
 17 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               2:12.96    2:09.14  
       28.80  1:00.96  1:38.74  2:09.14                                    
 18 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA              2:12.36    2:09.74  
       27.93  1:01.92  1:40.38  2:09.74                                    
 19 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:12.25    2:10.32  
       27.68  1:00.12  1:39.65  2:10.32                                    
 20 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:12.73    2:11.85  
       28.20  1:00.88  1:39.99  2:11.85                                    
 21 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:13.46    2:12.41  
       28.80  1:01.23  1:40.59  2:12.41                                    
 22 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA              2:13.33    2:12.51  
       28.08  1:00.93  1:41.74  2:12.51                                    
 23 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA               2:12.42    2:13.27  
       28.51  1:01.01  1:42.63  2:13.27                                    
 24 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.19    2:14.11  
       27.76    59.84  1:41.34  2:14.11                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              2:00.35    2:06.75  
       28.45  1:00.55  1:37.35  2:06.75                                    
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:06.19    2:07.15  
       28.02    59.70  1:36.58  2:07.15                                    
  3 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               2:05.57    2:07.38  
       27.43    58.64  1:36.85  2:07.38                                    
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:04.73    2:08.77  
       27.42    58.55  1:38.01  2:08.77                                    
  5 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ               2:09.48    2:09.27  
       27.84    58.56  1:38.62  2:09.27                                    
  6 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:09.75    2:09.49  
       28.60  1:01.62  1:39.69  2:09.49                                    
  7 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:09.14    2:10.24  
       28.45  1:01.58  1:38.23  2:10.24                                    
  8 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:08.98    2:10.89  
       27.90  1:01.96  1:39.35  2:10.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA               2:11.41    2:10.91  
       27.13  1:00.01  1:39.84  2:10.91                                    
 10 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:10.09    2:10.92  
       28.00    59.76  1:41.36  2:10.92                                    
 11 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                2:09.54    2:11.35  
       28.21  1:02.55  1:41.21  2:11.35                                    
 12 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:08.65    2:11.64  
       28.13  1:01.23  1:41.36  2:11.64                                    
 13 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               2:09.02    2:11.81  
       26.05    58.92  1:41.85  2:11.81                                    
 14 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               2:09.63    2:11.84  
       28.11  1:03.43  1:40.87  2:11.84                                    
 15 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              2:08.00    2:11.95  
       28.81  1:03.40  1:40.92  2:11.95                                    
 16 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             2:11.89    2:12.10  
       29.18  1:02.06  1:40.40  2:12.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.66    2:12.19  
       27.70    59.90  1:40.57  2:12.19                                    
 18 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:10.18    2:12.25  
       27.47  1:01.36  1:41.24  2:12.25                                    
 19 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA              2:11.43    2:12.36  
       28.67  1:03.28  1:43.11  2:12.36                                    
 20 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA               2:09.36    2:12.42  
       28.56  1:01.34  1:41.54  2:12.42                                    
 21 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:10.52    2:12.73  
       28.45  1:01.31  1:40.92  2:12.73                                    
 22 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               2:09.18    2:12.96  
       28.90  1:02.33  1:41.44  2:12.96                                    
 23 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA              2:17.03    2:13.33  
       28.48  1:01.82  1:42.31  2:13.33                                    
 24 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:12.03    2:13.46  
       29.11  1:01.59  1:41.09  2:13.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA              2:11.07    2:13.53  
       28.20  1:02.36  1:42.09  2:13.53                                    
 26 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               2:14.96   J2:13.53  
       29.78  1:03.56  1:41.81  2:13.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      2:11.81    2:13.86  
       29.04  1:02.93  1:43.39  2:13.86                                    
 28 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA               2:09.23    2:13.98  
       28.47  1:01.67  1:43.04  2:13.98                                    
 29 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA              2:14.42    2:14.07  
       27.71  1:02.31  1:42.78  2:14.07                                    
 30 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              2:12.47    2:14.17  
       28.72  1:03.27  1:43.36  2:14.17                                    
 31 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87    2:14.38  
       28.41  1:03.47  1:43.18  2:14.38                                    
 32 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           2:13.09    2:14.39  
       28.74  1:01.92  1:44.25  2:14.39                                    
 33 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA               2:10.84    2:14.52  
       28.28  1:02.33  1:42.25  2:14.52                                    
 34 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           2:13.02    2:14.55  
       27.88  1:02.59  1:44.12  2:14.55                                    
 35 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                2:09.75    2:14.85  
       29.81  1:04.37  1:43.66  2:14.85                                    
 36 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               2:14.77    2:14.86  
       27.91  1:04.23  1:43.40  2:14.86                                    
 37 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               2:10.02    2:14.93  
       28.17  1:01.79  1:42.72  2:14.93                                    
 38 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:11.41    2:15.10  
       28.81  1:02.89  1:43.68  2:15.10                                    
 38 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                2:10.81    2:15.10  
       28.55  1:02.21  1:42.42  2:15.10                                    
 40 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:17.58    2:15.34  
       29.62  1:06.32  1:43.17  2:15.34                                    
 41 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               2:14.17    2:15.38  
       29.73  1:01.62  1:43.78  2:15.38                                    
 42 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:12.62    2:15.61  
       29.33  1:03.37  1:44.56  2:15.61                                    
 43 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                2:12.86    2:16.03  
       29.53  1:05.23  1:45.07  2:16.03                                    
 44 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA      2:08.32    2:16.12  
       29.89  1:05.36  1:45.21  2:16.12                                    
 45 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA               2:13.66    2:16.20  
       28.04  1:02.75  1:44.63  2:16.20                                    
 46 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT               2:16.44    2:16.27  
       29.60  1:04.18  1:45.35  2:16.27                                    
 47 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:17.07    2:16.32  
       29.59  1:02.43  1:45.03  2:16.32                                    
 48 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               2:12.26    2:16.41  
       29.01  1:05.65  1:44.28  2:16.41                                    
 49 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              2:16.15    2:16.42  
       30.83  1:04.74  1:45.13  2:16.42                                    
 50 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               2:10.92    2:16.72  
       28.91  1:03.57  1:44.98  2:16.72                                    
 51 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:34.02S   2:17.52  
       29.74  1:04.26  1:44.81  2:17.52                                    
 52 Mester, Laney F           15 EST-MD               2:19.01    2:17.58  
       29.85  1:05.11  1:46.69  2:17.58                                    
 53 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:16.23    2:17.87  
       27.54  1:03.71  1:46.18  2:17.87                                    
 54 Renninger, Kristina R     16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:16.29    2:18.04  
       29.56  1:06.15  1:46.22  2:18.04                                    
 55 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:12.52    2:18.37  
       28.10  1:03.95  1:47.04  2:18.37                                    
 56 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:12.90    2:18.51  
       29.76  1:03.92  1:46.29  2:18.51                                    
 57 Rapuano, Lily M           15 EST-MD               2:16.71    2:18.79  
       31.55  1:06.30  1:47.17  2:18.79                                    
 58 Hahn, Emily K             16 GRA-MA               2:18.67    2:18.83  
       29.60  1:02.94  1:46.24  2:18.83                                    
 59 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                2:14.71    2:19.05  
       30.12  1:06.65  1:47.38  2:19.05                                    
 60 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               2:14.32    2:19.36  
       29.95  1:04.92  1:48.02  2:19.36                                    
 61 Oberdiek, Sophie          15 Lower Merion-MA      2:15.94    2:19.41  
       29.40  1:03.53  1:46.19  2:19.41                                    
 62 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA             2:11.83    2:19.48  
       29.86  1:04.23  1:46.34  2:19.48                                    
 63 Franco, Sarah             15 WEST-CT              2:14.43    2:19.69  
       30.15  1:05.92  1:46.39  2:19.69                                    
 64 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        17 EST-MD               2:14.54    2:19.77  
       30.87  1:06.14  1:47.48  2:19.77                                    
 65 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               2:15.07    2:19.79  
       30.62  1:04.91  1:48.83  2:19.79                                    
 66 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60    2:19.87  
       29.02  1:02.91  1:47.91  2:19.87                                    
 67 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.20    2:19.89  
       29.56  1:03.73  1:47.35  2:19.89                                    
 68 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:17.08    2:20.75  
       29.80  1:07.44  1:49.44  2:20.75                                    
 69 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA               2:18.14    2:21.02  
       31.90  1:03.13  1:48.07  2:21.02                                    
 70 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             2:17.08    2:21.21  
       30.86  1:05.50  1:48.80  2:21.21                                    
 71 Crew, Lilia A             16 TOPS-MA              2:14.89    2:21.28  
       29.50  1:07.20  1:48.15  2:21.28                                    
 72 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA           2:18.13    2:21.67  
       28.95  1:05.90  1:48.23  2:21.67                                    
 73 Mulhern, Kira G           16 GRA-MA               2:18.85    2:22.04  
       29.97  1:07.34  1:48.20  2:22.04                                    
 74 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:07.29    2:22.24  
       33.91  1:08.91  1:50.27  2:22.24                                    
 75 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               2:17.51    2:24.22  
       32.12  1:08.60  1:51.58  2:24.22                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:55.03    1:51.87   20  
       24.79    53.35  1:25.50  1:51.87                                    
  2 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:54.20    1:53.93   17  
       24.73    52.55  1:27.32  1:53.93                                    
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                1:54.94    1:53.96   16  
       24.03    52.38  1:27.42  1:53.96                                    
  4 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:55.21    1:54.60   15  
       24.35    52.08  1:27.53  1:54.60                                    
  5 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              1:55.34    1:54.74   14  
       24.73    53.82  1:27.35  1:54.74                                    
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:56.71    1:54.79   13  
       25.34    53.91  1:27.97  1:54.79                                    
  7 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               1:56.90    1:55.77   12  
       25.06    55.22  1:28.18  1:55.77                                    
  8 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              1:57.49    1:57.30   11  
       25.36    55.81  1:30.98  1:57.30                                    
B - Final
  9 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:58.22    1:54.89    9  
       24.03    52.69  1:27.78  1:54.89                                    
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:59.21    1:56.84    7  
       24.76    54.13  1:28.93  1:56.84                                    
 11 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT              1:57.75    1:57.01    6  
       25.34    55.95  1:28.90  1:57.01                                    
 12 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     1:59.08    1:57.84    5  
       24.67    54.79  1:30.68  1:57.84                                    
 13 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              1:58.21    1:57.96    4  
       25.04    54.84  1:30.41  1:57.96                                    
 14 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:57.91    1:58.11    3  
       25.06    55.14  1:29.42  1:58.11                                    
 15 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:57.85    1:58.27    2  
       25.31    54.61  1:31.84  1:58.27                                    
 16 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               1:58.71    1:59.21    1  
       25.43    56.48  1:30.89  1:59.21                                    
C - Final
 17 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:01.12    1:58.87  
       26.67    57.85  1:31.72  1:58.87                                    
 18 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.53    1:59.04  
       25.94    56.39  1:32.45  1:59.04                                    
 19 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:00.24    1:59.51  
       25.23    56.78  1:31.32  1:59.51                                    
 20 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:59.82    1:59.59  
       26.03    55.16  1:31.68  1:59.59                                    
 21 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              1:59.74    1:59.91  
       26.42    56.96  1:31.38  1:59.91                                    
 22 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               2:00.90    2:00.56  
       25.49    56.82  1:32.69  2:00.56                                    
 23 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA              2:00.81    2:00.78  
       26.44    58.97  1:31.80  2:00.78                                    
 24 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           1:59.74    2:01.29  
       25.93    57.74  1:32.96  2:01.29                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:52.61    1:54.20  
       24.53    52.33  1:27.26  1:54.20                                    
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                1:57.37    1:54.94  
       24.56    52.76  1:28.17  1:54.94                                    
  3 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:53.97    1:55.03  
       25.67    54.45  1:27.61  1:55.03                                    
  4 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:55.99    1:55.21  
       24.62    52.14  1:28.09  1:55.21                                    
  5 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              1:57.57    1:55.34  
       24.67    53.99  1:27.78  1:55.34                                    
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:55.49    1:56.71  
       25.82    54.88  1:29.36  1:56.71                                    
  7 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               1:57.63    1:56.90  
       25.37    55.60  1:28.41  1:56.90                                    
  8 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              1:59.96    1:57.49  
       25.48    55.08  1:30.83  1:57.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT              2:01.60    1:57.75  
       25.56    56.21  1:29.31  1:57.75                                    
 10 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:57.92    1:57.85  
       25.64    54.94  1:31.59  1:57.85                                    
 11 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:01.49    1:57.91  
       25.26    55.40  1:29.59  1:57.91                                    
 12 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              2:00.80    1:58.14  
       26.43    57.36  1:30.61  1:58.14                                    
 13 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              2:02.81    1:58.21  
       25.29    55.22  1:30.53  1:58.21                                    
 14 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:54.37    1:58.22  
       24.85    54.43  1:30.61  1:58.22                                    
 15 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               1:58.87    1:58.71  
       25.58    57.80  1:30.48  1:58.71                                    
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     2:00.93    1:59.08  
       25.96    55.28  1:30.28  1:59.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.75    1:59.21  
       25.01    55.00  1:30.81  1:59.21                                    
 18 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.97    1:59.53  
       25.25    54.54  1:31.16  1:59.53                                    
 19 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              2:01.75    1:59.74  
       26.29    56.41  1:30.41  1:59.74                                    
 19 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           2:01.78    1:59.74  
       25.56    56.95  1:31.83  1:59.74                                    
 21 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               2:01.27    1:59.82  
       25.28    54.27  1:31.25  1:59.82                                    
 22 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:58.85    2:00.24  
       25.67    56.99  1:32.03  2:00.24                                    
 23 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA              2:00.58    2:00.81  
       26.16    58.19  1:31.14  2:00.81                                    
 24 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               2:04.10    2:00.90  
       25.75    57.82  1:33.37  2:00.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:02.35    2:01.12  
       26.79    57.71  1:33.41  2:01.12                                    
 26 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA               2:03.17    2:01.20  
       25.91    56.07  1:33.83  2:01.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               2:04.29    2:01.24  
       26.41    58.15  1:33.06  2:01.24                                    
 28 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA              2:01.20    2:01.27  
       26.91    58.28  1:31.95  2:01.27                                    
 29 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA              2:02.54    2:01.41  
       27.14    59.69  1:33.75  2:01.41                                    
 30 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR              2:05.69    2:01.42  
       24.98    56.87  1:32.77  2:01.42                                    
 31 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA              2:00.41    2:01.54  
       24.26    54.87  1:31.84  2:01.54                                    
 32 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:02.14    2:01.66  
       26.53    57.06  1:32.88  2:01.66                                    
 33 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     2:01.20    2:01.71  
       26.15    55.92  1:33.54  2:01.71                                    
 34 Schober, Michael C        15 OCY-NJ               2:05.21    2:02.02  
       27.11    58.50  1:34.30  2:02.02                                    
 35 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA              1:59.04    2:02.06  
       25.46    58.43  1:32.39  2:02.06                                    
 36 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA               2:02.41    2:02.18  
       26.73    58.02  1:33.52  2:02.18                                    
 37 Dela Cruz, Dylan          17 OCY-NJ               2:00.58    2:02.30  
       26.52    58.66  1:32.40  2:02.30                                    
 38 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               2:02.52    2:02.32  
       26.79    56.31  1:35.21  2:02.32                                    
 39 Bitz, Connor P            16 EST-MD               1:59.40    2:02.37  
       25.95    57.73  1:33.73  2:02.37                                    
 40 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT              2:04.91    2:02.41  
       26.33    57.95  1:34.67  2:02.41                                    
 41 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                2:03.54    2:02.48  
       25.20    55.80  1:34.30  2:02.48                                    
 42 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               2:02.63    2:02.49  
       27.00    56.33  1:34.24  2:02.49                                    
 43 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR               2:03.93    2:02.93  
       25.52    55.91  1:32.96  2:02.93                                    
 44 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:00.66    2:03.12  
       26.55    57.68  1:34.07  2:03.12                                    
 45 Allgair, Evan J           17 EST-MD               2:02.63    2:03.14  
       25.47    57.55  1:34.94  2:03.14                                    
 46 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               2:21.05L   2:03.21  
       25.84    57.00  1:35.78  2:03.21                                    
 47 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:04.14    2:03.26  
       27.02    59.29  1:35.46  2:03.26                                    
 48 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               2:02.40    2:03.27  
       26.28    59.52  1:35.73  2:03.27                                    
 49 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:04.79    2:03.29  
       27.56    57.66  1:33.93  2:03.29                                    
 50 Coleman, Christian J      17 GSVY-MA              1:59.25    2:03.32  
       26.20    56.06  1:32.62  2:03.32                                    
 51 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               2:05.04    2:03.42  
       25.21    58.82  1:34.93  2:03.42                                    
 52 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               2:01.26    2:03.46  
       25.85    57.30  1:34.81  2:03.46                                    
 53 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA               2:03.38    2:03.71  
       26.57    57.33  1:34.75  2:03.71                                    
 54 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA              2:01.69    2:03.87  
       26.42    57.88  1:34.68  2:03.87                                    
 55 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:04.20    2:04.18  
       26.88    59.16  1:34.89  2:04.18                                    
 55 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:04.53    2:04.18  
       26.87    55.98  1:35.61  2:04.18                                    
 57 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA              2:07.14    2:04.46  
       26.60    59.86  1:36.21  2:04.46                                    
 58 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD               2:06.03    2:04.64  
       25.37    56.97  1:35.66  2:04.64                                    
 59 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               2:06.23    2:04.92  
       27.15  1:00.14  1:36.14  2:04.92                                    
 60 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               2:05.27    2:05.01  
       27.18    58.22  1:35.93  2:05.01                                    
 61 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               2:06.09    2:05.02  
       27.05    58.13  1:35.07  2:05.02                                    
 62 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               2:05.19    2:05.16  
       26.98  1:00.85  1:37.50  2:05.16                                    
 63 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               2:04.74    2:06.44  
       27.30    59.67  1:37.26  2:06.44                                    
 64 Crew, Simon F             17 TOPS-MA              2:02.20    2:06.48  
       26.54    58.76  1:36.45  2:06.48                                    
 65 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:06.42    2:06.91  
       26.33    58.78  1:37.05  2:06.91                                    
 66 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             2:04.48    2:06.93  
       26.40    58.40  1:37.65  2:06.93                                    
 67 Snyder, Matt S            17 TOPS-MA              2:03.17    2:07.15  
       27.65  1:01.71  1:37.43  2:07.15                                    
 68 Garbutt, Cole R           15 SEA-MA               2:02.78    2:07.30  
       26.70    58.82  1:36.89  2:07.30                                    
 69 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY-MA               2:05.54    2:07.36  
       27.60    58.81  1:36.88  2:07.36                                    
 70 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA              1:58.97    2:07.55  
       26.30    58.47  1:37.90  2:07.55                                    
 71 O'Grady, Chris C          15 WCAY-MA              2:22.44L   2:07.66  
       28.68  1:01.74  1:37.81  2:07.66                                    
 72 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             2:05.23    2:08.03  
       26.62    58.75  1:37.26  2:08.03                                    
 73 Meng, Christopher R       17 GSVY-MA              2:05.08    2:08.47  
       27.83  1:01.07  1:37.37  2:08.47                                    
 74 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Unattached-MA        2:05.25    2:08.70  
       27.47  1:00.04  1:39.67  2:08.70                                    
 75 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA               2:03.45    2:08.78  
       27.14    57.63  1:37.67  2:08.78                                    
 76 Chase, Tommy              15 WSY-MA               2:06.03    2:12.70  
       28.01  1:02.78  1:40.51  2:12.70                                    
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:05.27         DQ  
       28.47  1:00.26  1:36.89       DQ                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ                 24.01      24.00   20  
  2 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT                24.42      24.25   17  
  3 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.73      24.26   16  
  4 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.75      24.38   15  
  5 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 24.83      24.44   14  
  6 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA                24.96      24.68   13  
  7 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA                 24.89      24.90   12  
  8 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA                 24.92      25.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA                 25.07      24.66    9  
 10 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.30      24.71    7  
 11 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 24.97      24.81    6  
 12 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA                 24.99      24.96    5  
 13 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA                25.18      25.10    4  
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 25.25      25.13    3  
 15 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                25.29      25.46    2  
 -- Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA                 25.17         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ                 24.15      24.01  
  2 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT                24.28      24.42  
  3 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.53      24.73  
  4 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.66      24.75  
  5 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 24.33      24.83  
  6 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA                 25.59      24.89  
  7 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA                 25.24      24.92  
  8 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA                24.97      24.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 24.79      24.97  
 10 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA                 25.41      24.99  
 11 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA                 24.40      25.07  
 12 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA                 25.54      25.17  
 13 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA                25.57      25.18  
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 25.77      25.25  
 15 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                25.90      25.29  
 16 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.13      25.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 25.72     J25.30  
 18 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA                 25.31      25.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 25.10      25.40  
 20 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA                25.53      25.42  
 21 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA                25.38      25.45  
 22 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       25.37      25.46  
 23 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA                 28.78L     25.48  
 24 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD                 26.05      25.49  
 25 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA                 26.07      25.59  
 26 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR       26.11      25.66  
 26 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR               25.30      25.66  
 28 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA                 25.65      25.67  
 29 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD                 28.99L     25.68  
 30 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA                 25.24      25.74  
 30 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.74  
 32 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA                25.99      25.86  
 33 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA                26.08      25.88  
 33 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 25.82      25.88  
 35 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA                 25.87      25.90  
 36 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA                26.84      26.00  
 36 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA                 26.16      26.00  
 38 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               25.85      26.07  
 39 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA                 25.97      26.09  
 40 kil, Isabella C           13 UN-WS-MA               26.05      26.13  
 41 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR               26.20      26.20  
 42 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD                 26.58      26.24  
 43 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.61      26.31  
 44 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA                 29.53L     26.33  
 45 Greenway, Hannah R        14 LAC-MA                 25.51      26.39  
 46 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA                 26.69      26.43  
 47 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA                26.78      26.46  
 48 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR               25.87      26.47  
 49 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               25.48      26.52  
 49 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR               26.25      26.52  
 51 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT                 26.52      26.63  
 52 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               26.27      26.68  
 53 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA                 27.16      26.72  
 54 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                  26.95      26.85  
 55 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD                 26.79      26.86  
 56 Franco, Katie             13 WEST-CT                26.90      26.91  
 57 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA                 26.28      26.99  
 58 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT                 26.83      27.03  
 59 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA                 26.80      27.11  
 60 Coakley, Emma Q           13 RAC-CT                 27.27      27.17  
 61 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA                27.09      27.18  
 62 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA                 25.91      27.51  
 -- Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                26.74         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                21.67      21.75   20  
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.99      22.68   17  
  3 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                22.63      22.70   16  
  4 Wang, Gary Q              13 Un-Ssc-MA              23.27      22.93   15  
  5 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                23.20      23.14   14  
  6 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                23.34      23.15   13  
  7 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                23.33      23.34   12  
  8 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA                 23.45      23.64   11  
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                 23.51      22.87    9  
 10 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.58      22.99    7  
 11 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA                 23.62      23.03    6  
 12 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.75      23.47    5  
 13 Sultanik, Joshua          14 Lower Merion-MA        23.48      23.58    4  
 14 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                23.61      23.74    3  
 15 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.68      23.84    2  
 16 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 23.64      24.24    1  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                22.49      21.67  
  2 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                22.83      22.63  
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.01      22.99  
  4 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                23.30      23.20  
  5 Wang, Gary Q              13 Un-Ssc-MA              23.50      23.27  
  6 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                23.32      23.33  
  7 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                24.05      23.34  
  8 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA                 24.03      23.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sultanik, Joshua          14 Lower Merion-MA        24.21      23.48  
 10 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                 23.67      23.51  
 11 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.90      23.58  
 12 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                23.95      23.61  
 13 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA                 24.21      23.62  
 14 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 23.41      23.64  
 15 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.44      23.68  
 16 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.23      23.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 24.54     J23.75  
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            23.38      23.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA                 24.00      23.79  
 20 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                  23.77      23.81  
 21 Lessing, Justin M         14 UN-70-CT               24.26      23.83  
 22 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA               24.11      23.90  
 22 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA               24.49      23.90  
 24 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT                 23.91      23.91  
 25 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT               23.48      23.94  
 26 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR                 24.12      23.98  
 27 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA                23.95      23.99  
 28 Blandford, Caden D        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.53      24.06  
 29 Chopper, Sam L            14 EST-MD                 24.54      24.07  
 30 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT                 24.15      24.08  
 31 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ          24.25      24.10  
 32 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 24.36      24.11  
 33 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            24.41      24.25  
 34 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA          24.59      24.28  
 35 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT               24.82      24.29  
 36 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT               24.87      24.31  
 37 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT                 24.69      24.32  
 38 Flores, Alan K            14 HAY-MA                 24.28      24.48  
 39 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 24.68      24.50  
 40 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA                 24.72      24.52  
 41 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA                25.05      24.54  
 42 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                 24.48      24.56  
 42 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.92      24.56  
 44 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 25.05      24.63  
 45 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA                24.14      24.75  
 46 Spruance, Matthew         14 KAY-MA                 25.42      24.87  
 47 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 24.78      24.90  
 48 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            24.43      24.91  
 49 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR               24.98      24.94  
 50 Li, Terry X               13 RAC-CT                 25.47      24.99  
 50 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 25.57      24.99  
 52 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR               24.97      25.03  
 53 Strieb, Sam               14 RY-MA                  25.05      25.06  
 53 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA                 24.60      25.06  
 55 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA                 25.13      25.14  
 56 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA                 25.91      25.25  
 57 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR                 25.85      25.31  
 -- Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA                25.55         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA                 23.46      23.27   20  
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.11      23.53   17  
  3 Rochon, Mark T            18 GRA-MA                 24.22      23.59   16  
  4 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                24.43      23.68   15  
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 24.40      23.96   14  
  6 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ                 24.38      24.13   13  
  7 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                 24.45      24.32   12  
  8 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             24.44      24.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 24.50      23.95    9  
 10 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA                 24.85      24.31    7  
 11 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA-MA                 24.54      24.32    6  
 12 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               24.45      24.39    5  
 13 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                  24.58      24.41    4  
 14 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 24.83      24.53    2.5
 14 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA                 24.66      24.53    2.5
 16 Park, Jenna E             16 EAC-MA                 24.84      24.57    1  
C - Final
 17 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.98      24.62  
 18 Smith, Nina D             17 EAAC-MA                25.11      24.72  
 19 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA                 25.04      24.84  
 20 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.03      24.85  
 21 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA                24.95      24.87  
 22 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA                 25.05      24.92  
 23 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                  25.10      25.00  
 24 Bria, Kristin N           18 CAA-MA                 25.06      25.02  
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA                 23.29      23.46  
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      23.98      24.11  
  3 Rochon, Mark T            18 GRA-MA                 23.69      24.22  
  4 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ                 23.69      24.38  
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 23.68      24.40  
  6 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                23.51      24.43  
  7 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             23.69      24.44  
  8 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                 24.40      24.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               24.70     J24.45  
 10 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 25.00      24.50  
 11 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA-MA                 24.25      24.54  
 12 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                  24.21      24.58  
 13 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA                 24.78      24.66  
 14 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 24.82      24.83  
 15 Park, Jenna E             16 EAC-MA                 24.55      24.84  
 16 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA                 24.01      24.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wyant, Sarah R            17 WSY-MA                 24.17      24.95  
 17 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA                25.25      24.95  
 19 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.85      24.98  
 20 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.39      25.03  
 21 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA                 24.83      25.04  
 22 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA                 24.77      25.05  
 23 Bria, Kristin N           18 CAA-MA                 24.75      25.06  
 24 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                  24.66      25.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Nina D             17 EAAC-MA                24.48      25.11  
 26 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       25.11      25.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                 25.02      25.18  
 28 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      25.35      25.24  
 29 Savory, Aley M            17 JY-MA                  25.36      25.31  
 30 Gamble, Meghan M          16 GRA-MA                 25.49      25.35  
 31 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 FSSC-MA                24.84      25.40  
 32 Flagiello, Olivia         17 TRI-MR                 25.47      25.45  
 33 Ardis, Kirsten            16 OCY-NJ                 25.14      25.46  
 34 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                25.62      25.48  
 35 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA                25.19      25.54  
 36 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                25.74      25.55  
 37 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                 25.10      25.56  
 37 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT                25.02      25.56  
 39 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT                25.67      25.58  
 40 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      25.61  
 41 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA                25.87      25.67  
 41 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY-MA                  25.41      25.67  
 43 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA                24.70      25.73  
 44 Breiner, Madison T        17 GRA-MA                 26.10      25.76  
 45 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA                 25.93      25.77  
 46 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA             25.72      25.79  
 47 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                  25.60      25.80  
 48 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA               25.31      25.88  
 49 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA                 25.27      25.92  
 50 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA                 25.98      25.97  
 51 Castura, Carley A         18 GRA-MA                 25.93      26.00  
 52 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA                 26.27      26.03  
 52 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ                 25.60      26.03  
 54 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA                 25.68      26.07  
 55 Harris, Ella              15 Lower Merion-MA        25.92      26.09  
 56 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 26.25      26.13  
 57 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.22      26.18  
 57 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA               25.68      26.18  
 59 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                  25.33      26.20  
 60 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR                 25.99      26.34  
 61 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA                 25.85      26.37  
 62 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA                25.90      26.42  
 63 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA                 25.09      26.46  
 64 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA             26.59      26.50  
 65 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.36      26.51  
 66 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        17 EST-MD                 24.93      26.53  
 67 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA                 26.79      26.54  
 68 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA                25.39      26.62  
 69 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                  26.27      26.63  
 69 Ploskonka, Alexa L        15 KAY-MA                 26.90      26.63  
 71 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA                 26.02      26.71  
 72 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA                 26.54      26.81  
 73 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD                 26.68      26.98  
 74 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR               25.97      27.01  
 75 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD                 25.77      27.02  
 76 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               25.98      27.11  
 77 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 Marlins-MA             26.70      27.16  
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 20.65      20.38   20  
  2 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 20.84      20.83   17  
  3 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 20.96      20.85   16  
  4 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR       21.31      21.38   15  
  5 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA                 21.21      21.57   14  
  6 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                21.62      21.60   13  
  7 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 21.63      21.76   12  
B - Final
  9 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                21.64      21.51    9  
 10 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 21.66      21.64    7  
 11 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.73      21.69    6  
 12 Agnew, Patrick M          17 TOPS-MA                21.83      21.72    5  
 13 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                 22.06      21.91    4  
 14 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA                 22.06      22.11    3  
 15 Tupper, Aaron M           17 JY-MA                  22.02      22.26    2  
 16 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          18 WEST$-MA               21.93      22.35    1  
C - Final
 17 Wahl, Zack J              27 WEBS-NI                22.20      21.93  
 18 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA                 22.37      22.07  
 19 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                22.20      22.09  
 20 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                22.22      22.17  
 21 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 22.24      22.24  
 22 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               22.19      22.35  
 22 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       22.28      22.35  
 24 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 CAA-MA                 22.22      22.51  
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 20.29      20.65  
  2 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 21.39      20.84  
  3 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 21.21      20.96  
  4 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA                 22.09      21.21  
  5 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR       22.35      21.31  
  6 Crawford, Reggie D        17 SKY-MA                 21.11      21.50  
  7 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                21.86      21.62  
  7 Hincks, Christopher B     18 PCAC-MA                20.31      21.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 21.76      21.63  
 10 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                21.52      21.64  
 11 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 21.69      21.66  
 12 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.89      21.73  
 13 Agnew, Patrick M          17 TOPS-MA                21.83      21.83  
 14 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          18 WEST$-MA               22.10      21.93  
 15 Tupper, Aaron M           17 JY-MA                  21.95      22.02  
 16 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA                 22.81      22.06  
 16 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                 22.81      22.06  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               22.47      22.19  
 19 Wahl, Zack J              27 WEBS-NI                22.64      22.20  
 19 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                22.28      22.20  
 21 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 CAA-MA                 22.88      22.22  
 21 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                22.25      22.22  
 23 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 22.37      22.24  
 24 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA                22.69      22.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       22.26      22.28  
 26 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT                22.24      22.37  
 26 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA                 22.16      22.37  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Merz, Ben T               17 EST-MD                 21.72      22.40  
 29 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 Marlins-MA             21.95     J22.40  
 30 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 22.88      22.49  
 30 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA             22.68      22.49  
 32 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  22.20      22.51  
 33 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA                22.77      22.54  
 34 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                  23.02      22.56  
 35 Coleman, Christian J      17 GSVY-MA                21.97      22.57  
 36 White, Michael C          17 RY-MA                  22.00      22.58  
 37 Baker, Logan W            17 TOPS-MA                22.12      22.59  
 38 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA                 22.75      22.65  
 39 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA                 22.65      22.69  
 40 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT                23.70      22.81  
 41 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 23.36      22.85  
 41 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA                23.65      22.85  
 43 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA                22.44      22.86  
 43 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD                 23.41      22.86  
 43 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA                22.68      22.86  
 46 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  22.91      22.87  
 47 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA                 22.58      22.88  
 48 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA                23.12      22.89  
 48 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 22.14      22.89  
 48 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD                 26.90L     22.89  
 51 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR-MA                23.27      22.91  
 52 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.03      22.98  
 53 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR               23.07      23.03  
 54 Cook, Sean M              16 OCY-NJ                 23.15      23.04  
 55 Antolick, Joey J          17 UN-SK-MA               22.58      23.05  
 56 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA                 23.26      23.07  
 56 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 22.86      23.07  
 58 Babinski, Matt M          17 WEST-CT                24.32      23.09  
 58 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 26.95L     23.09  
 60 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       26.16L     23.11  
 61 Bushta, Joe K             19 HAC-MA                 22.50      23.12  
 62 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               26.34L     23.15  
 63 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 23.34      23.18  
 63 Crew, Simon F             17 TOPS-MA                22.66      23.18  
 65 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA             23.46      23.22  
 66 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA                 26.24L     23.23  
 67 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD                 23.24      23.24  
 68 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA             23.06      23.27  
 69 Moore, Ethan J            15 CAA-MA                 23.16      23.29  
 70 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA                23.62      23.31  
 71 Allgair, Evan J           17 EST-MD                 22.63      23.34  
 72 Schober, Michael C        15 OCY-NJ                 22.98      23.36  
 73 Azzalina, Ben W           15 EAC-MA                 23.36      23.38  
 74 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA                 23.24      23.40  
 74 Sherk, Zach               15 RY-MA                  23.27      23.40  
 76 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Unattached-MA          22.43      23.49  
 77 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA                22.31      23.53  
 78 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD                 23.55      23.59  
 79 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA                23.25      23.65  
 80 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR                 24.34      23.70  
 81 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST$-MA               23.87      23.74  
 82 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD                 24.23      23.79  
 83 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA                 24.12      23.80  
 84 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                24.20      23.85  
 85 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA                 26.89L     23.88  
 86 O'Grady, Chris C          15 WCAY-MA                23.95      23.93  
 87 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA             24.07      23.99  
 88 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA                 24.38      24.02  
 89 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA                 23.09      24.11  
 90 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR                 24.40      24.13  
 91 Garbutt, Cole R           15 SEA-MA                 26.94L     24.38  
 92 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               23.47      24.44  
 93 Laite, Anthony J          16 SeaDragons-NJ          24.37      24.71  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:23.07    2:21.67   20  
       31.85  1:07.39  1:44.10  2:21.67                                    
  2 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              2:26.00    2:23.29   17  
       32.52  1:08.54  1:45.67  2:23.29                                    
  3 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:23.01    2:23.88   16  
       32.59  1:08.82  1:46.44  2:23.88                                    
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:25.84    2:24.81   15  
       33.51  1:10.28  1:48.42  2:24.81                                    
  5 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:28.41    2:25.93   14  
       32.38  1:09.27  1:47.93  2:25.93                                    
  6 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                2:28.95    2:27.06   13  
       33.34  1:10.69  1:48.86  2:27.06                                    
  7 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ               2:28.76    2:28.58   12  
       33.44  1:10.23  1:48.53  2:28.58                                    
  8 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.75    2:30.64   11  
       33.31  1:10.94  1:50.62  2:30.64                                    
B - Final
  9 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              2:31.55    2:26.22    9  
       32.37  1:09.42  1:47.81  2:26.22                                    
 10 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               2:32.46    2:30.16    7  
       33.71  1:10.50  1:51.14  2:30.16                                    
 11 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               2:32.55    2:30.25    6  
       34.05  1:11.01  1:50.42  2:30.25                                    
 12 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               2:30.86    2:30.31    5  
       33.63  1:11.92  1:51.19  2:30.31                                    
 13 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:31.88    2:31.42    4  
       33.62  1:12.13  1:51.85  2:31.42                                    
 14 kil, Isabella C           13 UN-WS-MA             2:33.76    2:32.46    3  
       34.42  1:13.26  1:52.87  2:32.46                                    
 15 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:32.95    2:33.17    2  
       34.37  1:13.72  1:53.87  2:33.17                                    
 16 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               2:33.35    2:34.37    1  
       34.83  1:13.06  1:54.15  2:34.37                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:18.36    2:23.01  
       32.39  1:09.08  1:45.99  2:23.01                                    
  2 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:20.64    2:23.07  
       32.76  1:08.01  1:45.14  2:23.07                                    
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:26.65    2:25.84  
       32.70  1:09.69  1:47.93  2:25.84                                    
  4 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              2:24.95    2:26.00  
       32.28  1:08.78  1:47.16  2:26.00                                    
  5 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:24.84    2:28.41  
       34.57  1:12.63  1:50.99  2:28.41                                    
  6 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ               2:28.53    2:28.76  
       33.16  1:10.82  1:49.67  2:28.76                                    
  7 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                2:26.77    2:28.95  
       33.70  1:11.81  1:50.45  2:28.95                                    
  8 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.12    2:30.75  
       33.25  1:11.15  1:50.84  2:30.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               2:33.78    2:30.86  
       33.69  1:11.62  1:50.82  2:30.86                                    
 10 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              2:23.96    2:31.55  
       34.25  1:12.96  1:52.58  2:31.55                                    
 11 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:32.08    2:31.88  
       34.44  1:13.45  1:52.85  2:31.88                                    
 12 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               2:55.23L   2:32.46  
       33.46  1:10.81  1:52.15  2:32.46                                    
 13 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               2:29.16    2:32.55  
       34.57  1:13.18  1:52.85  2:32.55                                    
 14 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.47    2:32.95  
       34.02  1:13.14  1:53.91  2:32.95                                    
 15 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               2:37.18    2:33.35  
       35.76  1:14.90  1:54.69  2:33.35                                    
 16 kil, Isabella C           13 UN-WS-MA             2:33.78    2:33.76  
       34.99  1:13.84  1:54.47  2:33.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               2:38.24    2:34.85  
       34.65  1:14.24  1:54.63  2:34.85                                    
 18 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:36.03    2:34.94  
       35.10  1:13.98  1:54.11  2:34.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Decker, Alex G            14 GSVY-MA              2:39.01    2:35.44  
       34.68  1:14.44  1:55.49  2:35.44                                    
 20 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:36.46    2:35.96  
       34.59  1:14.48  1:55.71  2:35.96                                    
 21 Klaehn, Alina M           13 UN-EA-MA             2:40.99    2:36.17  
       34.80  1:14.19  1:55.41  2:36.17                                    
 22 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA               2:37.07    2:36.40  
       36.00  1:15.89  1:56.61  2:36.40                                    
 23 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA               2:33.10    2:37.03  
       34.29  1:14.61  1:55.98  2:37.03                                    
 24 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD               2:59.27L   2:37.13  
       35.57  1:14.81  1:55.49  2:37.13                                    
 25 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               2:41.22    2:37.26  
       34.93  1:14.71  1:56.20  2:37.26                                    
 26 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.02    2:37.51  
       35.63  1:16.02  1:57.18  2:37.51                                    
 27 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA               2:33.09    2:38.21  
       35.98  1:16.15  1:57.29  2:38.21                                    
 28 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               2:38.89    2:39.03  
       34.99  1:15.44  1:57.18  2:39.03                                    
 29 Bradley, Ally M           13 WEST-CT              2:36.48    2:40.00  
       35.54  1:15.85  1:57.66  2:40.00                                    
 30 Ruben, Taleah A           14 SKY-MA               2:40.81    2:40.10  
       36.37  1:18.05  2:00.32  2:40.10                                    
 31 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.18    2:40.79  
       36.01  1:16.97  2:00.01  2:40.79                                    
 32 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               2:37.60    2:40.93  
       34.80  1:15.24  1:57.50  2:40.93                                    
 33 Coakley, Emma Q           13 RAC-CT               2:35.92    2:41.28  
       35.87  1:16.48  1:58.72  2:41.28                                    
 34 Root, Ella A              13 MARA-MA              2:39.78    2:41.41  
       35.32  1:16.18  1:58.94  2:41.41                                    
 35 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:41.19    2:41.78  
       37.53  1:19.15  2:00.74  2:41.78                                    
 36 Rippon, Bella M           14 HAC-MA               2:34.54    2:42.63  
       37.10  1:18.64  2:01.19  2:42.63                                    
 37 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:40.56    2:43.52  
       37.64  1:18.50  2:02.31  2:43.52                                    
 38 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA-MA               2:40.76    2:44.09  
       36.87  1:18.83  2:01.73  2:44.09                                    
 39 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UMAC-MA              2:41.96    2:44.24  
       35.38  1:16.73  2:00.48  2:44.24                                    
 40 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:41.30    2:46.31  
       37.13  1:19.41  2:02.96  2:46.31                                    
 -- Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:35.07         DQ  
       34.74  1:15.03  1:55.76       DQ                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               2:14.56    2:10.48   20  
       29.82  1:03.11  1:36.77  2:10.48                                    
  2 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               2:12.40    2:11.17   17  
       30.24  1:03.23  1:36.86  2:11.17                                    
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:16.27    2:13.95   16  
       29.90  1:03.52  1:39.05  2:13.95                                    
  4 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               2:16.62    2:14.07   15  
       30.59  1:04.91  1:39.79  2:14.07                                    
  5 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:16.56    2:16.49   14  
       31.33  1:05.39  1:40.73  2:16.49                                    
  6 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:17.96    2:17.35   13  
       29.97  1:04.79  1:41.01  2:17.35                                    
  7 Dela Cruz, Christian A    13 OCY-NJ               2:20.70    2:18.08   12  
       31.33  1:06.50  1:42.87  2:18.08                                    
  8 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:19.72    2:18.25   11  
       31.00  1:06.04  1:41.99  2:18.25                                    
B - Final
  9 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        2:22.13    2:18.37    9  
       30.54  1:05.75  1:42.33  2:18.37                                    
 10 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:20.82    2:19.07    7  
       30.97  1:06.86  1:43.68  2:19.07                                    
 11 Hawkins, Allen J          14 WEST-CT              2:23.17    2:20.11    6  
       30.68  1:06.28  1:43.58  2:20.11                                    
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:23.94    2:20.34    5  
       31.18  1:06.42  1:43.28  2:20.34                                    
 13 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:22.63    2:20.49    4  
       31.90  1:07.76  1:44.01  2:20.49                                    
 14 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:22.10    2:20.68    3  
       31.54  1:07.39  1:44.28  2:20.68                                    
 15 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               2:22.83    2:21.17    2  
       31.30  1:06.45  1:43.77  2:21.17                                    
 16 Sultanik, Joshua          14 Lower Merion-MA      2:21.18    2:23.90    1  
       32.05  1:08.59  1:46.51  2:23.90                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               2:12.70    2:12.40  
       29.93  1:03.96  1:38.42  2:12.40                                    
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               2:19.07    2:14.56  
       30.09  1:04.32  1:39.04  2:14.56                                    
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:20.41    2:16.27  
       30.74  1:06.37  1:42.35  2:16.27                                    
  4 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:21.49    2:16.56  
       31.03  1:05.48  1:41.19  2:16.56                                    
  5 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               2:18.57    2:16.62  
       30.39  1:05.49  1:41.17  2:16.62                                    
  6 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:16.06    2:17.96  
       30.13  1:05.07  1:41.57  2:17.96                                    
  7 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:25.97    2:19.72  
       31.76  1:07.33  1:43.63  2:19.72                                    
  8 Dela Cruz, Christian A    13 OCY-NJ               2:21.85    2:20.70  
       32.21  1:08.02  1:44.48  2:20.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:27.75    2:20.82  
       31.50  1:06.60  1:42.76  2:20.82                                    
 10 Sultanik, Joshua          14 Lower Merion-MA      2:26.53    2:21.18  
       31.09  1:07.79  1:44.06  2:21.18                                    
 11 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:33.37    2:22.10  
       31.18  1:07.22  1:44.43  2:22.10                                    
 12 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        2:20.35    2:22.13  
       31.46  1:08.10  1:45.32  2:22.13                                    
 13 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:29.78    2:22.63  
       32.67  1:09.12  1:45.72  2:22.63                                    
 14 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               2:31.26    2:22.83  
       31.22  1:07.48  1:45.02  2:22.83                                    
 15 Hawkins, Allen J          14 WEST-CT              2:27.97    2:23.17  
       31.21  1:07.42  1:45.48  2:23.17                                    
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.87    2:23.94  
       31.94  1:07.79  1:44.95  2:23.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               2:26.99    2:24.22  
       33.01  1:09.22  1:45.85  2:24.22                                    
 18 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:25.04    2:24.36  
       32.68  1:09.66  1:46.86  2:24.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:23.21    2:26.25  
       33.36  1:09.60  1:48.14  2:26.25                                    
 20 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:27.46    2:26.74  
       33.60  1:09.93  1:48.25  2:26.74                                    
 21 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:31.89    2:27.01  
       33.49  1:12.37  1:49.48  2:27.01                                    
 22 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA              2:26.70    2:28.19  
       32.95  1:10.59  1:49.26  2:28.19                                    
 23 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               2:28.85    2:28.27  
       35.07  1:13.02  1:50.46  2:28.27                                    
 24 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.45    2:28.66  
       33.23  1:10.72  1:49.63  2:28.66                                    
 25 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               2:30.67    2:28.74  
       32.92  1:11.39  1:49.77  2:28.74                                    
 26 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               2:33.44    2:29.25  
       33.65  1:11.64  1:50.56  2:29.25                                    
 27 Haupt, Henry D            13 EAAC-MA              2:33.84    2:29.29  
       34.29  1:13.13  1:51.43  2:29.29                                    
 28 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:33.62    2:30.89  
       33.04  1:10.35  1:50.48  2:30.89                                    
 29 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:31.38    2:31.58  
       34.95  1:14.22  1:53.64  2:31.58                                    
 30 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:31.45    2:31.73  
       33.45  1:12.15  1:52.49  2:31.73                                    
 31 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA              2:33.74    2:32.16  
       33.66  1:11.35  1:51.69  2:32.16                                    
 32 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:31.77    2:32.50  
       33.65  1:13.23  1:53.00  2:32.50                                    
 33 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              2:21.59    2:32.62  
       34.17  1:12.79  1:53.55  2:32.62                                    
 34 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        13 THY-MA               2:54.14L   2:33.25  
       33.23  1:11.92  1:52.08  2:33.25                                    
 35 Flaherty, Liam G          13 SSAC-CT              2:33.48    2:33.35  
       35.14  1:13.82  1:53.89  2:33.35                                    
 36 Tang, Quinton M           14 TOPS-MA              2:33.87    2:33.72  
       33.77  1:12.12  1:52.66  2:33.72                                    
 37 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:54.36L   2:33.79  
       34.45  1:13.79  1:53.97  2:33.79                                    
 38 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              2:32.66    2:33.93  
       33.81  1:13.00  1:53.54  2:33.93                                    
 39 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:27.13    2:34.08  
       34.32  1:13.42  1:53.62  2:34.08                                    
 40 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD               2:34.08    2:35.27  
       35.15  1:14.71  1:55.57  2:35.27                                    
 41 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              2:33.27    2:37.99  
       33.96  1:12.79  1:54.63  2:37.99                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:19.71    2:18.74   20  
       30.85  1:05.88  1:42.33  2:18.74                                    
  2 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              2:22.92    2:20.78   17  
       32.24  1:07.54  1:43.89  2:20.78                                    
  3 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:24.36    2:21.74   16  
       31.75  1:08.19  1:44.88  2:21.74                                    
  4 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                2:24.48    2:23.34   15  
       31.50  1:07.60  1:45.62  2:23.34                                    
  5 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               2:26.08    2:23.93   14  
       32.01  1:08.95  1:46.56  2:23.93                                    
  6 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               2:25.75    2:24.27   13  
       32.24  1:08.67  1:46.12  2:24.27                                    
  7 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               2:26.52    2:24.41   12  
       32.22  1:08.41  1:46.55  2:24.41                                    
  8 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:23.34    2:26.44   11  
       31.95  1:07.81  1:46.21  2:26.44                                    
B - Final
  9 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:26.70    2:25.09    9  
       33.71  1:09.90  1:48.14  2:25.09                                    
 10 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                2:29.43    2:25.11    7  
       32.55  1:09.85  1:47.99  2:25.11                                    
 11 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT              2:27.94    2:27.41    6  
       31.87  1:08.45  1:46.76  2:27.41                                    
 12 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:29.62    2:28.43    5  
       33.11  1:10.53  1:49.50  2:28.43                                    
 13 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD               2:30.28    2:29.75    4  
       33.00  1:10.31  1:50.07  2:29.75                                    
 14 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:31.24    2:30.55    3  
       34.79  1:13.13  1:52.10  2:30.55                                    
 15 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.19    2:32.72    2  
       34.32  1:13.18  1:52.79  2:32.72                                    
 16 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA               2:32.05    2:35.40    1  
       32.06  1:11.59  1:53.33  2:35.40                                    
C - Final
 17 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                2:33.89    2:30.81  
       33.53  1:11.64  1:51.10  2:30.81                                    
 18 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA               2:33.37    2:30.83  
       32.94  1:11.48  1:51.51  2:30.83                                    
 19 Franco, Sarah             15 WEST-CT              2:32.84    2:30.99  
       32.99  1:10.75  1:50.16  2:30.99                                    
 20 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                2:32.99    2:31.87  
       33.25  1:11.27  1:51.45  2:31.87                                    
 20 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:32.88    2:31.87  
       34.13  1:12.05  1:52.48  2:31.87                                    
 22 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               2:33.00    2:31.91  
       33.29  1:12.02  1:51.94  2:31.91                                    
 23 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:35.21    2:33.34  
       34.56  1:13.02  1:52.92  2:33.34                                    
 24 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              2:34.19    2:36.52  
       35.57  1:14.70  1:55.17  2:36.52                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:18.50    2:19.71  
       32.03  1:07.51  1:43.95  2:19.71                                    
  2 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              2:20.82    2:22.92  
       32.84  1:08.33  1:45.71  2:22.92                                    
  3 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:24.69    2:23.34  
       32.82  1:08.73  1:45.98  2:23.34                                    
  4 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:23.96    2:24.36  
       32.74  1:10.05  1:47.39  2:24.36                                    
  5 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                2:27.56    2:24.48  
       32.22  1:09.10  1:47.22  2:24.48                                    
  6 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               2:22.53    2:25.75  
       32.97  1:09.76  1:47.71  2:25.75                                    
  7 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               2:24.33    2:26.08  
       32.58  1:10.43  1:48.24  2:26.08                                    
  8 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               2:23.65    2:26.52  
       32.63  1:09.51  1:47.89  2:26.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:28.76    2:26.70  
       33.60  1:10.81  1:48.51  2:26.70                                    
 10 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT              2:23.88    2:27.94  
       33.10  1:09.18  1:47.27  2:27.94                                    
 11 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                2:24.15    2:29.43  
       32.40  1:10.59  1:49.82  2:29.43                                    
 12 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:30.33    2:29.62  
       33.36  1:10.98  1:49.80  2:29.62                                    
 13 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD               2:33.37    2:30.28  
       34.34  1:12.64  1:51.95  2:30.28                                    
 14 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:28.58    2:31.24  
       35.44  1:13.48  1:52.28  2:31.24                                    
 15 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA               2:38.99    2:32.05  
       33.91           1:11.95           1:52.44  2:32.05                  
 16 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.73    2:32.19  
       34.89  1:13.28  1:52.70  2:32.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Franco, Sarah             15 WEST-CT              2:29.55    2:32.84  
       34.80  1:12.81  1:52.52  2:32.84                                    
 18 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:30.52    2:32.88  
       34.08  1:12.93  1:53.07  2:32.88                                    
 19 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                2:24.26    2:32.99  
       33.51  1:12.12  1:51.92  2:32.99                                    
 20 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               2:26.12    2:33.00  
       33.74  1:12.77  1:52.68  2:33.00                                    
 21 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA               2:35.39    2:33.37  
       32.77  1:11.69  1:52.59  2:33.37                                    
 22 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                2:29.39    2:33.89  
       33.58  1:12.38  1:53.57  2:33.89                                    
 23 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              2:37.26    2:34.19  
       35.42  1:14.74  1:53.88  2:34.19                                    
 24 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:34.87    2:35.21  
       34.88  1:14.15  1:54.94  2:35.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mulhern, Kira G           16 GRA-MA               2:35.70    2:35.65  
       35.06  1:14.14  1:55.61  2:35.65                                    
 26 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:35.73    2:35.72  
       35.12  1:14.16  1:54.91  2:35.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Regan, Katie M            15 WCAY-MA              2:36.67    2:36.07  
       34.44  1:14.23  1:55.20  2:36.07                                    
 28 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               2:29.75    2:36.09  
       35.60  1:15.16  1:55.29  2:36.09                                    
 29 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA      2:27.99    2:36.28  
       35.26  1:15.39  1:55.91  2:36.28                                    
 30 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA               2:39.70    2:36.36  
       35.25           1:14.72           1:55.51  2:36.36                  
 31 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:36.62    2:36.73  
       35.79  1:15.57  1:56.80  2:36.73                                    
 32 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.42    2:36.93  
       34.72  1:14.63  1:56.93  2:36.93                                    
 33 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      2:31.83    2:36.99  
       35.71  1:15.99  1:56.94  2:36.99                                    
 34 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA               2:36.39    2:37.24  
       35.28  1:14.88  1:55.71  2:37.24                                    
 35 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     2:37.89    2:38.17  
       35.40  1:15.62  1:56.58  2:38.17                                    
 36 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:38.39    2:38.28  
 37 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:36.16    2:38.39  
       34.87  1:15.48  1:57.11  2:38.39                                    
 38 Rapuano, Lily M           15 EST-MD               2:36.86    2:38.42  
       36.52  1:17.11  1:58.62  2:38.42                                    
 39 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        17 EST-MD               2:29.25    2:38.80  
       35.99  1:16.00  1:57.30  2:38.80                                    
 40 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:33.68    2:39.49  
       36.06  1:16.29  1:57.99  2:39.49                                    
 41 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:37.98    2:40.15  
       35.78  1:15.84  1:57.72  2:40.15                                    
 42 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA             2:24.85    2:42.17  
       36.45  1:17.44  1:59.84  2:42.17                                    
 43 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.88    2:42.70  
       35.23  1:15.75  1:58.43  2:42.70                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     2:08.06    2:03.62   20  
       28.20    59.09  1:31.33  2:03.62                                    
  2 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               2:04.70    2:04.28   17  
       28.32    59.60  1:31.64  2:04.28                                    
  3 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              2:07.75    2:06.75   16  
       28.23  1:00.05  1:33.19  2:06.75                                    
  4 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT              2:07.27    2:06.99   15  
       28.06  1:00.24  1:33.98  2:06.99                                    
  5 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.75    2:07.63   14  
       28.10    59.94  1:33.55  2:07.63                                    
  6 Dela Cruz, Dylan          17 OCY-NJ               2:07.12    2:08.34   13  
       28.17  1:00.09  1:33.65  2:08.34                                    
  7 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               2:10.18    2:11.11   12  
       30.02  1:02.59  1:36.62  2:11.11                                    
  8 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:09.84    2:12.09   11  
       28.86  1:01.76  1:36.80  2:12.09                                    
B - Final
  9 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA              2:11.71    2:08.80    9  
       29.27  1:01.84  1:34.90  2:08.80                                    
 10 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA              2:11.75    2:09.81    7  
       28.48  1:00.76  1:34.56  2:09.81                                    
 11 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:14.42    2:11.80    6  
       31.49  1:03.75  1:37.74  2:11.80                                    
 12 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              2:12.93    2:12.77    5  
       29.45  1:03.15  1:37.80  2:12.77                                    
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:13.10    4  
       29.18  1:03.02  1:37.74  2:13.10                                    
 14 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA              2:13.17    2:13.50    3  
       31.21  1:04.59  1:39.19  2:13.50                                    
 15 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:13.26    2:13.62    2  
       29.62  1:03.26  1:38.10  2:13.62                                    
 16 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:14.87    2:15.13    1  
       30.91  1:05.30  1:40.36  2:15.13                                    
C - Final
 17 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:15.10    2:13.08  
       29.69  1:03.54  1:38.58  2:13.08                                    
 18 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     2:15.74    2:14.13  
       30.64  1:04.65  1:39.22  2:14.13                                    
 19 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:16.17    2:14.39  
       29.57  1:03.99  1:39.23  2:14.39                                    
 20 Cook, Sean M              16 OCY-NJ               2:18.49    2:15.71  
       29.90  1:04.14  1:39.08  2:15.71                                    
 21 Bitz, Connor P            16 EST-MD               2:16.15    2:15.72  
       30.54  1:05.20  1:40.47  2:15.72                                    
 22 Dauser, Chris M           15 UN-70-CT             2:17.23    2:17.10  
       30.96  1:05.76  1:43.16  2:17.10                                    
 23 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:18.17    2:17.50  
       30.63  1:05.51  1:42.31  2:17.50                                    
 24 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST$-MA             2:18.17    2:18.65  
       31.25  1:07.17  1:43.27  2:18.65                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               2:08.53    2:04.70  
       28.70    59.72  1:31.90  2:04.70                                    
  2 Dela Cruz, Dylan          17 OCY-NJ               2:07.97    2:07.12  
       28.95  1:01.27  1:33.85  2:07.12                                    
  3 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT              2:05.42    2:07.27  
       28.73  1:01.34  1:35.24  2:07.27                                    
  4 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              2:10.67    2:07.75  
       28.43  1:00.95  1:34.25  2:07.75                                    
  5 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     2:08.16    2:08.06  
       28.84  1:01.91  1:35.04  2:08.06                                    
  6 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.93    2:08.75  
       28.41  1:00.73  1:33.98  2:08.75                                    
  7 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:16.01    2:09.84  
       28.89  1:01.80  1:35.35  2:09.84                                    
  8 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               2:13.55    2:10.18  
       30.67  1:03.72  1:37.25  2:10.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA              2:10.01    2:11.71  
       29.87  1:03.13  1:36.94  2:11.71                                    
 10 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA              2:16.01    2:11.75  
       29.33  1:01.90  1:36.23  2:11.75                                    
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     2:11.24    2:12.52  
       29.09  1:02.86  1:37.32  2:12.52                                    
 12 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              2:16.41    2:12.93  
       29.66  1:03.30  1:38.17  2:12.93                                    
 13 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA              2:13.04    2:13.17  
       32.15  1:05.64  1:38.52  2:13.17                                    
 14 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:13.85    2:13.26  
       29.81  1:03.58  1:38.33  2:13.26                                    
 15 Crawford, Reggie D        17 SKY-MA               2:19.48    2:14.02  
       30.72  1:05.47  1:41.51  2:14.02                                    
 16 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:12.76    2:14.42  
       30.82  1:04.34  1:40.34  2:14.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:14.51    2:14.87  
       30.73  1:04.79  1:39.75  2:14.87                                    
 18 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:12.69    2:15.10  
       30.03  1:03.92  1:39.45  2:15.10                                    
 19 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     2:19.89    2:15.74  
       30.95  1:05.48  1:40.78  2:15.74                                    
 20 Bitz, Connor P            16 EST-MD               2:11.54    2:16.15  
       30.61  1:04.97  1:40.39  2:16.15                                    
 21 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:23.48    2:16.17  
       30.04  1:04.34  1:40.10  2:16.17                                    
 22 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           2:22.43    2:16.62  
       29.69  1:04.63  1:41.19  2:16.62                                    
 23 Dauser, Chris M           15 UN-70-CT             2:23.53    2:17.23  
       30.66  1:06.26  1:42.09  2:17.23                                    
 24 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA           2:18.15    2:17.33  
       30.12  1:04.56  1:41.30  2:17.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:20.29    2:18.17  
       32.30  1:07.22  1:43.24  2:18.17                                    
 25 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST$-MA             2:20.24    2:18.17  
       30.36  1:05.76  1:41.94  2:18.17                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cook, Sean M              16 OCY-NJ               2:11.91    2:18.49  
       31.18  1:05.89  1:41.46  2:18.49                                    
 28 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:40.67L   2:18.52  
       30.94  1:06.17  1:42.67  2:18.52                                    
 29 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR              2:13.44    2:19.04  
       30.71  1:04.74  1:40.94  2:19.04                                    
 30 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               2:17.17    2:19.42  
       31.28  1:06.67  1:42.86  2:19.42                                    
 31 Meng, Christopher R       17 GSVY-MA              2:13.28    2:19.63  
       31.57  1:06.40  1:42.99  2:19.63                                    
 32 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               2:20.05    2:19.66  
       31.41  1:06.55  1:42.79  2:19.66                                    
 33 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               2:23.28    2:19.78  
       32.31  1:07.78  1:44.54  2:19.78                                    
 34 O'Grady, Chris C          15 WCAY-MA              2:22.09    2:20.00  
       30.58  1:06.17  1:42.96  2:20.00                                    
 35 Sherk, Zach               15 RY-MA                2:19.72    2:20.95  
       30.82  1:06.63  1:44.04  2:20.95                                    
 36 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               2:21.56    2:21.10  
       30.14  1:05.21  1:42.59  2:21.10                                    
 37 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               2:22.10    2:21.22  
       31.67  1:07.07  1:43.86  2:21.22                                    
 38 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:21.99    2:21.75  
       31.14  1:07.35  1:45.27  2:21.75                                    
 39 Snyder, Matt S            17 TOPS-MA              2:17.81    2:21.85  
       32.12  1:08.88  1:44.93  2:21.85                                    
 40 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:24.86    2:22.35  
       31.83  1:07.17  1:44.75  2:22.35                                    
 41 Chase, Tommy              15 WSY-MA               2:21.31    2:22.71  
       32.03  1:08.24  1:45.45  2:22.71                                    
 42 Rea, Sam M                17 EST-MD               2:19.39    2:22.94  
       32.92  1:09.57  1:46.79  2:22.94                                    
 43 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              2:20.96    2:23.11  
       30.80  1:06.31  1:44.28  2:23.11                                    
 44 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:20.52    2:23.19  
       32.06  1:07.63  1:45.52  2:23.19                                    
 45 Ober, Nathan D            15 KAY-MA               2:20.57    2:23.84  
       31.87  1:08.65  1:46.47  2:23.84                                    
 46 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:23.37    2:24.46  
       32.38  1:08.80  1:46.59  2:24.46                                    
 47 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               2:25.35    2:26.73  
       32.28  1:08.93  1:47.42  2:26.73                                    
 48 Garbutt, Cole R           15 SEA-MA               2:17.20    2:27.34  
       32.66  1:10.59  1:49.19  2:27.34                                    
 49 Dolan, Daniel A           17 HHAA-MA              2:24.40    2:27.54  
       33.04  1:10.03  1:48.42  2:27.54                                    
 -- Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:21.52         DQ  
       31.06  1:06.73  1:43.71       DQ                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT                56.22      55.72   20  
       26.58    55.72                                                      
  2 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 56.65      57.03   17  
       27.72    57.03                                                      
  3 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ                 57.97      58.32   16  
       28.07    58.32                                                      
  4 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 58.12      58.43   14.5
       28.43    58.43                                                      
  4 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 58.93      58.43   14.5
       28.36    58.43                                                      
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 59.13      58.56   13  
       28.55    58.56                                                      
  7 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA                 59.21      58.60   12  
       28.73    58.60                                                      
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       59.51      59.73   11  
       29.05    59.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA               1:00.22      58.76    9  
       28.31    58.76                                                      
 10 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:00.22      59.02    7  
       28.63    59.02                                                      
 11 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA                 59.88      59.20    6  
       29.11    59.20                                                      
 12 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD                 59.92      59.54    5  
       29.15    59.54                                                      
 13 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:00.45    1:00.01    4  
       28.56  1:00.01                                                      
 14 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:00.34    1:00.08    3  
       28.79  1:00.08                                                      
 15 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:00.32    1:00.33    2  
       29.02  1:00.33                                                      
 16 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               1:00.13    1:00.85    1  
       29.26  1:00.85                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT                57.81      56.22  
       27.04    56.22                                                      
  2 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 57.78      56.65  
       27.66    56.65                                                      
  3 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ                 58.44      57.97  
       28.17    57.97                                                      
  4 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 59.20      58.12  
       16.51    58.12                                                      
  5 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 58.92      58.93  
       28.78    58.93                                                      
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 58.52      59.13  
       29.10    59.13                                                      
  7 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA                 59.62      59.21  
       29.09    59.21                                                      
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       58.97      59.51  
       29.14    59.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               1:01.31      59.88  
       29.60    59.88                                                      
 10 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               1:01.88      59.92  
       29.34    59.92                                                      
 11 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               1:00.43    1:00.13  
       29.01  1:00.13                                                      
 12 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                58.61    1:00.22  
       29.44  1:00.22                                                      
 12 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA                 59.29    1:00.22  
       29.09  1:00.22                                                      
 14 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:01.06    1:00.32  
       29.05  1:00.32                                                      
 15 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR               59.54    1:00.34  
       29.60  1:00.34                                                      
 16 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               59.67    1:00.45  
       29.06  1:00.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:02.62    1:00.48  
       29.81  1:00.48                                                      
 18 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA               1:04.07    1:00.81  
       29.43  1:00.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               1:01.40    1:01.14  
       29.61  1:01.14                                                      
 20 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA               1:02.65    1:01.35  
       30.04  1:01.35                                                      
 21 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               1:02.95    1:01.39  
       30.05  1:01.39                                                      
 22 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA              1:03.52    1:01.64  
       29.89  1:01.64                                                      
 23 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.67    1:01.65  
       29.93  1:01.65                                                      
 24 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               1:02.24    1:01.76  
       30.42  1:01.76                                                      
 25 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               1:01.34    1:01.82  
       30.05  1:01.82                                                      
 26 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             1:02.86    1:01.92  
       30.32  1:01.92                                                      
 27 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               1:03.44    1:02.01  
       29.93  1:02.01                                                      
 28 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     1:03.80    1:02.34  
       30.63  1:02.34                                                      
 29 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               1:04.16    1:02.52  
       30.97  1:02.52                                                      
 30 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     1:02.75    1:02.86  
       30.19  1:02.86                                                      
 31 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:03.75    1:03.21  
       31.05  1:03.21                                                      
 32 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     1:04.21    1:03.22  
       30.76  1:03.22                                                      
 33 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              1:13.12L   1:03.23  
       31.07  1:03.23                                                      
 34 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:04.27    1:03.42  
       30.99  1:03.42                                                      
 35 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               1:03.37    1:03.45  
       30.99  1:03.45                                                      
 36 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.51    1:03.48  
       30.86  1:03.48                                                      
 37 Bradley, Ally M           13 WEST-CT              1:02.92    1:03.59  
       31.18  1:03.59                                                      
 38 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              1:04.28    1:03.64  
       30.78  1:03.64                                                      
 39 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               1:04.67    1:03.69  
       30.91  1:03.69                                                      
 40 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               1:03.19    1:03.75  
       31.08  1:03.75                                                      
 41 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:03.18    1:03.92  
       31.28  1:03.92                                                      
 42 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD               1:03.85    1:04.00  
       30.87  1:04.00                                                      
 43 Rippon, Bella M           14 HAC-MA               1:02.08    1:04.12  
       31.18  1:04.12                                                      
 44 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               1:03.05    1:04.49  
       31.83  1:04.49                                                      
 45 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.05    1:04.60  
       31.56  1:04.60                                                      
 46 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:04.27    1:04.76  
       31.73  1:04.76                                                      
 47 Franco, Katie             13 WEST-CT              1:05.02    1:04.99  
       31.77  1:04.99                                                      
 48 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               1:03.63    1:05.66  
       31.56  1:05.66                                                      
 49 Burton, Apple M           13 WSY-MA               1:02.73    1:05.88  
       31.99  1:05.88                                                      
 50 Schwartz, Kara R          14 SSAC-CT              1:04.58    1:06.01  
       32.56  1:06.01                                                      
 51 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA               1:03.83    1:06.05  
       31.82  1:06.05                                                      
 52 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               1:02.82    1:06.07  
       32.41  1:06.07                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 53.49      52.86   20  
       25.53    52.86                                                      
  2 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                54.78      53.32   17  
       25.97    53.32                                                      
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.59      54.36   16  
       27.25    54.36                                                      
  4 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                54.86      54.52   15  
       26.43    54.52                                                      
  5 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT               55.81      55.03   14  
       26.91    55.03                                                      
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            55.58      55.05   13  
       26.99    55.05                                                      
  7 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT               55.05      55.08   12  
       26.83    55.08                                                      
  8 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                55.68      55.86   11  
       26.67    55.86                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 56.58      55.70    9  
       27.02    55.70                                                      
 10 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA                 56.91      56.70    7  
       27.86    56.70                                                      
 11 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA               57.51      56.74    6  
       27.66    56.74                                                      
 12 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT                 57.38      56.96    5  
       27.80    56.96                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 57.26      57.35    4  
       27.38    57.35                                                      
 14 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                 57.36      57.36    3  
       28.11    57.36                                                      
 15 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA          57.67      57.99    2  
       28.16    57.99                                                      
 16 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 57.83      58.44    1  
       28.55    58.44                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 53.49      53.49  
       25.84    53.49                                                      
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.90      54.59  
       27.26    54.59                                                      
  3 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                55.02      54.78  
       26.37    54.78                                                      
  4 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                55.88      54.86  
       26.41    54.86                                                      
  5 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT               57.26      55.05  
       26.88    55.05                                                      
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            54.96      55.58  
       27.18    55.58                                                      
  7 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                57.18      55.68  
       26.89    55.68                                                      
  8 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT               56.16      55.81  
       27.34    55.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 58.04      56.58  
       27.73    56.58                                                      
 10 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA                 58.81      56.91  
       27.98    56.91                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:00.01      57.26  
       27.73    57.26                                                      
 12 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                 58.52      57.36  
       27.97    57.36                                                      
 13 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT               1:00.28      57.38  
       28.21    57.38                                                      
 14 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA               59.85      57.51  
       27.67    57.51                                                      
 15 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA          59.24      57.67  
       28.21    57.67                                                      
 16 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 58.72      57.83  
       28.29    57.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                58.67      58.14  
       28.65    58.14                                                      
 18 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT               56.75      58.42  
       28.66    58.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               1:00.73      58.55  
       28.73    58.55                                                      
 20 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.93      58.60  
       28.70    58.60                                                      
 20 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             1:01.03      58.60  
       28.57    58.60                                                      
 22 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              1:00.08      58.64  
       28.09    58.64                                                      
 23 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.08      58.77  
       28.55    58.77                                                      
 24 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                59.78      59.00  
       28.42    59.00                                                      
 25 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               1:01.55      59.04  
       29.18    59.04                                                      
 26 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:00.50      59.08  
       28.74    59.08                                                      
 27 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:00.22      59.23  
       28.77    59.23                                                      
 28 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.92      59.26  
       29.08    59.26                                                      
 29 Chopper, Sam L            14 EST-MD               1:02.02      59.35  
       28.74    59.35                                                      
 30 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               1:00.82      59.52  
       28.46    59.52                                                      
 31 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               1:00.19      59.61  
       28.92    59.61                                                      
 32 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.39      59.64  
       28.79    59.64                                                      
 33 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:01.32      59.77  
       29.14    59.77                                                      
 34 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              1:00.37    1:00.04  
       29.39  1:00.04                                                      
 35 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:02.01    1:00.06  
       29.67  1:00.06                                                      
 36 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT                58.98    1:00.07  
       28.67  1:00.07                                                      
 37 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA                 59.74    1:00.18  
       29.48  1:00.18                                                      
 38 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               1:02.49    1:00.33  
       29.45  1:00.33                                                      
 39 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:00.99    1:00.46  
       29.72  1:00.46                                                      
 40 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:00.04    1:00.52  
       29.72  1:00.52                                                      
 41 Lessing, Justin M         14 UN-70-CT             1:01.07    1:00.78  
       29.77  1:00.78                                                      
 42 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA                 59.21    1:00.81  
       29.46  1:00.81                                                      
 43 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA              1:00.22    1:01.05  
       29.88  1:01.05                                                      
 44 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     1:03.03    1:01.06  
       29.60  1:01.06                                                      
 44 Tang, Quinton M           14 TOPS-MA              1:01.98    1:01.06  
       30.14  1:01.06                                                      
 46 Li, Terry X               13 RAC-CT               1:00.96    1:01.63  
       30.62  1:01.63                                                      
 47 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:01.85    1:02.36  
       30.18  1:02.36                                                      
 48 Flaherty, Liam G          13 SSAC-CT              1:02.00    1:03.16  
       30.71  1:03.16                                                      
 49 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:01.87    1:03.23  
       31.03  1:03.23                                                      
 50 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:02.07    1:03.48  
       30.82  1:03.48                                                      
 51 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              1:01.69    1:03.80  
       30.31  1:03.80                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       56.31      55.79   20  
       27.42    55.79                                                      
  2 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ                 55.96      55.82   17  
       27.28    55.82                                                      
  3 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA                 57.74      56.71   16  
       27.39    56.71                                                      
  4 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA                 58.38      57.22   15  
       28.18    57.22                                                      
  5 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA                 57.82      57.80   14  
       28.17    57.80                                                      
  6 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                 58.63      57.95   13  
       28.36    57.95                                                      
  7 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT                 58.06      58.15   12  
       28.22    58.15                                                      
  8 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA                 58.24      58.54   11  
       28.76    58.54                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 FSSC-MA                59.53      57.59    9  
       27.62    57.59                                                      
 10 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA               58.99      58.04    7  
       28.85    58.04                                                      
 11 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ                 59.25      58.52    6  
       28.45    58.52                                                      
 12 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.14      58.91    5  
       28.24    58.91                                                      
 13 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA                 59.32      59.00    4  
       28.24    59.00                                                      
 14 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             59.12      59.02    3  
       28.63    59.02                                                      
 15 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD                 59.40      59.12    2  
       28.74    59.12                                                      
 16 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 59.60      59.85    1  
       28.88    59.85                                                      
C - Final
 17 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                59.72      58.29  
       28.26    58.29                                                      
 18 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA                 59.72      58.51  
       28.61    58.51                                                      
 19 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.64      59.49  
       28.59    59.49                                                      
 20 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA                 59.76      59.51  
       28.47    59.51                                                      
 21 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 59.77      59.71  
       28.88    59.71                                                      
 22 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                 59.95      59.92  
       28.44    59.92                                                      
 23 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:00.10    1:00.20  
       29.08  1:00.20                                                      
 24 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA               1:00.06    1:00.27  
       28.98  1:00.27                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ                 55.22      55.96  
       27.33    55.96                                                      
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       56.61      56.31  
       27.61    56.31                                                      
  3 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA                 58.50      57.74  
       27.90    57.74                                                      
  4 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA                 56.71      57.82  
       28.02    57.82                                                      
  5 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT                 58.55      58.06  
       28.41    58.06                                                      
  6 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA                 57.31      58.24  
       28.46    58.24                                                      
  7 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA                 58.04      58.38  
       28.63    58.38                                                      
  8 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                 56.91      58.63  
       28.44    58.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA               58.57      58.99  
       28.97    58.99                                                      
 10 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             59.55      59.12  
       29.01    59.12                                                      
 11 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.55      59.14  
       28.87    59.14                                                      
 12 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ                 57.73      59.25  
       28.95    59.25                                                      
 13 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA                 59.54      59.32  
       28.62    59.32                                                      
 14 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD                 59.19      59.40  
       28.90    59.40                                                      
 15 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 FSSC-MA                58.25      59.53  
       28.71    59.53                                                      
 16 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               1:00.22      59.60  
       29.20    59.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.54      59.64  
       28.89    59.64                                                      
 18 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                59.23      59.72  
       28.62    59.72                                                      
 18 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA                 57.66      59.72  
       29.24    59.72                                                      
 20 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA                 59.23      59.76  
       28.47    59.76                                                      
 21 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 59.34      59.77  
       28.97    59.77                                                      
 22 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                 59.31      59.95  
       28.80    59.95                                                      
 23 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA                 59.27    1:00.06  
       29.22  1:00.06                                                      
 24 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR       58.94    1:00.10  
       29.16  1:00.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA              1:08.13L   1:00.13  
       29.56  1:00.13                                                      
 26 Ardis, Kirsten            16 OCY-NJ               1:00.57    1:00.15  
       29.36  1:00.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ                 59.43    1:00.30  
       29.39  1:00.30                                                      
 28 Oberdiek, Sophie          15 Lower Merion-MA        59.40    1:00.49  
       29.13  1:00.49                                                      
 29 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               1:01.17    1:00.55  
       29.64  1:00.55                                                      
 29 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  59.97    1:00.55  
       29.42  1:00.55                                                      
 31 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                 59.83    1:00.61  
       29.20  1:00.61                                                      
 32 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:01.19    1:00.94  
       29.26  1:00.94                                                      
 32 Wyant, Sarah R            17 WSY-MA               1:02.43    1:00.94  
       29.62  1:00.94                                                      
 34 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT                59.31    1:00.95  
       29.43  1:00.95                                                      
 35 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:00.41    1:01.12  
       29.95  1:01.12                                                      
 36 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:00.77    1:01.14  
       29.70  1:01.14                                                      
 37 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           1:00.90    1:01.22  
       29.94  1:01.22                                                      
 38 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                  59.63    1:01.35  
       29.11  1:01.35                                                      
 39 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              1:03.76    1:01.36  
       30.37  1:01.36                                                      
 40 Ploskonka, Alexa L        15 KAY-MA               1:01.92    1:01.45  
       29.80  1:01.45                                                      
 41 Smith, Nina D             17 EAAC-MA                59.60    1:01.52  
       29.41  1:01.52                                                      
 42 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:00.35    1:01.60  
       29.81  1:01.60                                                      
 43 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 59.58    1:01.67  
       30.02  1:01.67                                                      
 44 Hahn, Emily K             16 GRA-MA               1:01.71    1:01.71  
       30.11  1:01.71                                                      
 45 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               1:02.19    1:01.84  
       30.61  1:01.84                                                      
 46 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              1:03.54    1:02.17  
       29.55  1:02.17                                                      
 47 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:02.47  
       29.79  1:02.47                                                      
 48 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              1:02.57    1:02.59  
       30.51  1:02.59                                                      
 49 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA               1:03.09    1:02.82  
       30.84  1:02.82                                                      
 49 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:00.98    1:02.82  
       30.14  1:02.82                                                      
 51 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     1:03.46    1:02.99  
       29.92  1:02.99                                                      
 52 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA-MA               1:02.15    1:03.01  
       30.72  1:03.01                                                      
 53 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               1:03.84    1:03.08  
       30.74  1:03.08                                                      
 54 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               1:00.49    1:03.18  
       31.16  1:03.18                                                      
 55 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                1:01.55    1:03.23  
       30.64  1:03.23                                                      
 56 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           1:01.28    1:03.24  
       30.50  1:03.24                                                      
 57 Campbell, Grace T         17 GRA-MA               1:01.38    1:03.52  
       30.97  1:03.52                                                      
 58 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:03.66    1:03.58  
       31.12  1:03.58                                                      
 59 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA                59.66    1:03.61  
       30.42  1:03.61                                                      
 60 Gamble, Meghan M          16 GRA-MA               1:03.91    1:03.72  
       30.68  1:03.72                                                      
 61 Breiner, Madison T        17 GRA-MA               1:01.84    1:03.75  
       30.84  1:03.75                                                      
 62 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               1:02.24    1:03.76  
       31.73  1:03.76                                                      
 63 Harris, Ella              15 Lower Merion-MA      1:02.92    1:03.85  
       30.63  1:03.85                                                      
 64 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA           1:02.85    1:03.90  
       30.55  1:03.90                                                      
 65 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:04.08    1:03.96  
       30.93  1:03.96                                                      
 66 Kovach, Maddie A          17 WEST-CT              1:03.56    1:04.23  
       31.17  1:04.23                                                      
 67 Park, Jenna E             16 EAC-MA               1:02.10    1:04.25  
       31.29  1:04.25                                                      
 68 Franco, Sarah             15 WEST-CT              1:01.54    1:04.58  
       31.23  1:04.58                                                      
 69 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 Marlins-MA           1:04.19    1:04.83  
       30.87  1:04.83                                                      
 70 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               1:02.34    1:04.85  
       31.49  1:04.85                                                      
 71 Rapuano, Lily M           15 EST-MD               1:04.07    1:04.87  
       31.78  1:04.87                                                      
 72 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             1:04.08    1:05.11  
       31.53  1:05.11                                                      
 73 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA               1:03.42    1:05.39  
       31.49  1:05.39                                                      
 74 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:05.79  
       31.81  1:05.79                                                      
 74 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     1:03.85    1:05.79  
       31.53  1:05.79                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 50.85      49.96   20  
       24.41    49.96                                                      
  2 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                52.27      50.81   17  
       24.68    50.81                                                      
  3 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 51.30      51.23   16  
       24.94    51.23                                                      
  4 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       51.85      51.42   15  
       25.12    51.42                                                      
  5 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 52.38      52.17   14  
       25.33    52.17                                                      
  6 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 52.02      52.50   13  
       25.63    52.50                                                      
  7 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       52.59      52.64   12  
       26.11    52.64                                                      
  8 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA                 52.23      53.03   11  
       25.68    53.03                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                  53.46      52.69    9  
       25.83    52.69                                                      
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       52.68      52.78    7  
       25.99    52.78                                                      
 11 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.16      53.03    6  
       25.51    53.03                                                      
 12 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       53.13      53.10    5  
       25.79    53.10                                                      
 13 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 53.26      53.12    4  
       26.04    53.12                                                      
 14 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       53.86      53.24    3  
       25.84    53.24                                                      
 15 Tupper, Aaron M           17 JY-MA                  53.57      53.77    2  
       26.07    53.77                                                      
 16 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 52.68      54.41    1  
       26.75    54.41                                                      
C - Final
 17 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA                 54.14      53.03  
       25.67    53.03                                                      
 18 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 54.38      53.14  
       25.46    53.14                                                      
 19 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA                53.86      53.46  
       25.81    53.46                                                      
 20 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 54.08      53.66  
       26.05    53.66                                                      
 21 Merz, Ben T               17 EST-MD                 54.23      53.86  
       25.81    53.86                                                      
 22 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA                 54.27      53.97  
       26.05    53.97                                                      
 23 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA                 53.97      54.02  
       26.47    54.02                                                      
 24 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       54.26      54.17  
       26.73    54.17                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 49.72      50.85  
       24.85    50.85                                                      
  2 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 50.45      51.30  
       24.88    51.30                                                      
  3 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       50.91      51.85  
       25.35    51.85                                                      
  4 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 51.35      52.02  
       25.68    52.02                                                      
  5 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA                 52.29      52.23  
       25.80    52.23                                                      
  6 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                50.12      52.27  
       25.07    52.27                                                      
  7 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 53.10      52.38  
       25.69    52.38                                                      
  8 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       53.05      52.59  
       26.25    52.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 51.94      52.68  
       25.56    52.68                                                      
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       52.69      52.68  
       26.11    52.68                                                      
 11 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       54.87      53.13  
       25.90    53.13                                                      
 12 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.54      53.16  
       26.23    53.16                                                      
 13 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 53.59      53.26  
       26.13    53.26                                                      
 14 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                  55.13      53.46  
       26.22    53.46                                                      
 15 Tupper, Aaron M           17 JY-MA                  53.90      53.57  
       25.73    53.57                                                      
 16 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       54.68      53.86  
       26.41    53.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA                55.97     J53.86  
       26.14    53.86                                                      
 18 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA                 53.76      53.97  
       26.36    53.97                                                      
 19 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA                55.62      53.98  
       26.46    53.98                                                      
 20 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 53.42      54.08  
       26.39    54.08                                                      
 21 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA                 54.19      54.14  
       26.46    54.14                                                      
 22 Merz, Ben T               17 EST-MD                 51.80      54.23  
       25.99    54.23                                                      
 23 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       53.92      54.26  
       26.34    54.26                                                      
 24 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA                 55.61      54.27  
       26.41    54.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 53.39      54.38  
       26.88    54.38                                                      
 26 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA                55.59      54.44  
       26.63    54.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hilliard, Carson L        17 TOPS-MA                54.72      54.60  
       26.85    54.60                                                      
 28 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               54.60      54.61  
       26.47    54.61                                                      
 29 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  56.63      55.02  
       26.81    55.02                                                      
 29 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA                 56.44      55.02  
       26.62    55.02                                                      
 31 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR-MA                54.92      55.30  
       26.59    55.30                                                      
 32 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA                55.82      55.31  
       27.26    55.31                                                      
 33 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               56.05      55.33  
       27.09    55.33                                                      
 34 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                54.98      55.52  
       26.96    55.52                                                      
 35 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 55.39      55.53  
       27.15    55.53                                                      
 36 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD                 56.62      55.69  
       27.27    55.69                                                      
 37 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA                 57.87      55.81  
       27.30    55.81                                                      
 38 Coleman, Christian J      17 GSVY-MA                53.80      55.85  
       26.83    55.85                                                      
 39 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA                 57.02      55.99  
       27.38    55.99                                                      
 40 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD                 57.73      56.03  
       27.19    56.03                                                      
 40 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 LAC-MA                 58.02      56.03  
       26.88    56.03                                                      
 42 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR                 55.69      56.10  
       27.47    56.10                                                      
 43 Fink, Hayden A            17 TOPS-MA                57.04      56.13  
       26.89    56.13                                                      
 44 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY-MA                 55.31      56.42  
       27.12    56.42                                                      
 45 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA                57.81      56.50  
       27.22    56.50                                                      
 46 King, Ryan T              17 TOPS-MA                56.97      56.62  
       27.61    56.62                                                      
 47 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA                 55.29      56.63  
       27.53    56.63                                                      
 48 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 56.07      56.67  
       27.66    56.67                                                      
 49 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR       56.47      56.77  
       27.80    56.77                                                      
 50 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR                 56.45      56.89  
       27.49    56.89                                                      
 51 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA                57.17      56.97  
       28.39    56.97                                                      
 52 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 55.75      57.21  
       27.77    57.21                                                      
 53 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               1:06.32L     57.27  
       28.12    57.27                                                      
 54 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA                57.24      57.32  
       28.28    57.32                                                      
 55 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR               1:07.64L     57.33  
       28.23    57.33                                                      
 56 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 57.04      57.42  
       28.01    57.42                                                      
 57 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 56.89      57.49  
       27.62    57.49                                                      
 58 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT                56.85      57.65  
       28.03    57.65                                                      
 59 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT              1:05.97L     57.76  
       27.84    57.76                                                      
 60 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR               57.99      57.93  
       27.86    57.93                                                      
 61 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               57.97      58.07  
       28.22    58.07                                                      
 62 Ober, Nathan D            15 KAY-MA                 57.30      58.10  
       28.29    58.10                                                      
 63 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                1:07.26L     58.23  
       28.20    58.23                                                      
 64 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA               1:06.93L     58.49  
       28.48    58.49                                                      
 64 Leach, Daniel J           15 PACS-MA                57.66      58.49  
       28.66    58.49                                                      
 66 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR               57.89      59.10  
       29.54    59.10                                                      
 67 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA              1:06.32L     59.51  
       28.86    59.51                                                      
 68 Laite, Anthony J          16 SeaDragons-NJ          57.09      59.69  
       28.37    59.69                                                      
 69 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Unattached-MA          57.17      59.93  
       29.26    59.93                                                      
 70 Bushta, Joe K             19 HAC-MA                 58.76    1:00.62  
       29.21  1:00.62                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:20.38    4:02.35   40  
     1) Adams, Grace C 14               2) Petricevic, Madison 14         
     3) Nyquist, Hailey E 14            4) Guirre, Shamiya 14             
       28.98    59.80  1:31.90  2:08.50  2:36.13  3:07.62  3:33.34  4:02.35
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:01.99    4:02.63   34  
     1) Evans, Olivia M 13              2) McDonough, Ava 14              
     3) Antonov, Alexandra N 14         4) Falk, Madeline R 14            
       30.04  1:01.62  1:32.38  2:07.51  2:35.18  3:07.49  3:33.69  4:02.63
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:59.91    4:06.88   32  
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 14             2) Farrell, Hope M 13             
     3) Harris, Angelina L 14           4) Boals, Sydney E 14             
       29.85  1:00.54  1:33.76  2:12.13  2:40.17  3:13.05  3:38.53  4:06.88
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:13.14    4:08.50   30  
     1) Dopson, Mia Burke B 14          2) Grimes, Logan A 13             
     3) MacMullan, Kira E 14            4) Li, Mia 13                     
       29.70    59.82  1:33.59  2:12.55  2:40.03  3:11.80  3:39.30  4:08.50
  5 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:14.94    4:10.80   28  
     1) Edwards, Madison N 14           2) Grasso, Emily P 14             
     3) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 13      4) Luongo, Maya L 14              
       29.82  1:01.12  1:33.06  2:10.73  2:40.48  3:14.16  3:40.93  4:10.80
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       4:01.24    4:12.70   26  
     1) Piccone, Sofia M 14             2) Fruhwirth, Hannah M 14         
     3) Cassidy, Megan E 13             4) Kelly, Rylee W 14              
       30.79  1:03.85  1:36.13  2:14.28  2:42.82  3:15.94  3:42.24  4:12.70
  7 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:14.61    4:13.92   24  
     1) Ladd, Madeline R 14             2) DiCamillo, Jordyn 14           
     3) Oddo, Jenna A 14                4) Yosko, Mackenzie 14            
       29.99  1:01.53  1:35.09  2:13.27  2:41.62  3:16.10  3:43.41  4:13.92
  8 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             4:13.08    4:16.27   22  
     1) Matthias, Jade A 13             2) Kuhn, Grace V 14               
     3) Steckiel, Abby G 13             4) Hurleman, Hannah T 13          
       30.13  1:01.87  1:35.82  2:14.97  2:46.63  3:21.44  3:47.65  4:16.27
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:21.33    4:18.55   18  
     1) Fong, Joline 13                 2) Goldner, Sylvie 14             
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                4) Horn, Ursula 14                
       32.95  1:07.49  1:40.02  2:17.20  2:46.92  3:21.65  3:48.27  4:18.55
 10 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     4:14.68    4:19.62   14  
     1) Barlow, Katie K 14              2) Gatesman, Kalena A 13          
     3) Cotter, Alexandria H 14         4) Denn, Laci J 13                
       30.58  1:02.62  1:39.43  2:22.91  2:50.82  3:24.03  3:50.56  4:19.62
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:16.77    4:19.72   12  
     1) Fluhr, Breanna 14               2) Horner, Elizabeth M 14         
     3) Parry, Ashley N 14              4) Greenway, Hannah R 14          
       31.26  1:04.99  1:39.34  2:18.90  2:47.09  3:20.72  3:48.74  4:19.72
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:12.80    4:20.40   10  
     1) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 13       2) Coakley, Emma Q 13             
     3) Riebling, Riley P 13            4) Giles, Rylie E 14              
       31.12  1:05.37  1:42.07  2:22.00  2:50.81  3:24.61  3:51.28  4:20.40
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:50.65    3:43.34   40  
     1) Chang, Cato A 13                2) Mitchener, Ryan 13             
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Lai, Christopher B 14          
       28.34    57.65  1:25.87  1:57.78  2:23.46  2:52.96  3:16.87  3:43.34
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:53.52    3:46.87   34  
     1) Bell, Brandon S 14              2) Dimayuga, Joshua N 14          
     3) Do, Ethan T 14                  4) Lin, Kevin 13                  
       25.75    52.96  1:23.85  1:57.97  2:23.79  2:54.16  3:19.01  3:46.87
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:56.71    3:53.64   32  
     1) Morgan, Tom H 13                2) Johnsen, Darrien K 14          
     3) Engel, Jack A 14                4) Brown, Kieran J 13             
       29.15    59.49  1:28.13  2:00.65  2:27.81  2:59.87  3:25.34  3:53.64
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:52.48    3:53.90   30  
     1) Ebied, Omar 14                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 14                4) Cui, Ryan 14                   
       29.64  1:00.21  1:30.90  2:05.91  2:31.69  3:01.66  3:26.56  3:53.90
  5 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:01.89    3:54.45   28  
     1) Rikic, Aidan 13                 2) Konviser, Eric L 13            
     3) Evenko, Nicholas 14             4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 13         
       29.57  1:00.96  1:30.97  2:05.27  2:32.03  3:02.80  3:27.04  3:54.45
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:47.50    3:56.83   26  
     1) Manuel, Tie B 14                2) McMahon, Michael J 14          
     3) Cary, Kevin J 14                4) Breiner, Collin H 14           
       29.50  1:00.28  1:31.64  2:07.40  2:34.56  3:06.87  3:30.76  3:56.83
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:00.93    3:58.86   24  
     1) Johnston, Matthew D 14          2) Milton, Presley M 14           
     3) Yu, Andrew S 14                 4) Egerton, Gavin M 14            
       28.98    59.42  1:32.05  2:08.75  2:35.95  3:07.11  3:31.74  3:58.86
  8 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    3:59.36   22  
     1) Pintchouk, Max 13               2) Hyacinthe, Justin 13           
     3) Cusumano, Charlie 14            4) Liu, John 14                   
       29.88  1:01.98  1:31.77  2:06.37  2:34.62  3:06.34  3:31.33  3:59.36
  9 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      4:03.32    4:03.45   18  
     1) Paul, Tommy M 14                2) Blacker, Alex L 14             
     3) Dillon, Mason R 14              4) Drexler, Noah 14               
       29.53  1:00.98  1:31.62  2:07.10  2:35.17  3:07.89  3:33.86  4:03.45
 10 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                         NT    4:05.96   14  
     1) West, Ryan C 14                 2) Flores, Alan K 14              
     3) Gordon, Daniel K 14             4) Raub, Jack C 14                
       31.22  1:05.01  1:36.29  2:13.99  2:41.38  3:11.58  3:36.88  4:05.96
 11 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:05.13    4:09.77   12  
     1) Kunyu, Pan 14                   2) Barry, Everett J 14            
     3) Kendig, Wesley A 14             4) MacKilligan, Cameron P 14      
       29.65  1:00.85  1:33.62  2:09.10  2:38.17  3:12.59  3:39.48  4:09.77
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:53.32    3:52.71   40  
     1) Wallace, Maggie M 17            2) McClintock, Katie M 15         
     3) Curry, Grace C 17               4) Kelly, Lauren A 17             
       27.52    56.67  1:27.09  2:01.46  2:28.38  3:00.47  3:25.30  3:52.71
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:52.94    3:57.20   34  
     1) McCarthy, Siobhan E 18          2) Anderson, Jill W 15            
     3) Carozza, Ann M 17               4) Rochon, Mark T 18              
       29.23    59.94  1:31.27  2:09.25  2:34.45  3:04.45  3:29.02  3:57.20
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:58.86    3:59.80   32  
     1) Nyquist, Hannah M 16            2) Flagiello, Mia 17              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 16          4) Flagiello, Olivia 17           
       29.24  1:00.20  1:30.78  2:06.26  2:33.61  3:04.80  3:30.78  3:59.80
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'                 NT    4:00.51   30  
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 16              2) Doss, Gabrielle H 14           
     3) Butzler, Emma J 17              4) Doss, Abigail P 16             
       28.97    59.09  1:30.85  2:07.31  2:34.42  3:06.88  3:32.51  4:00.51
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:58.80    4:02.27   28  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15           2) Judson, Sidney P 17            
     3) Bardak, Emily E 17              4) Clancy, Kiersten P 16          
       28.34    57.08  1:29.64  2:06.64  2:33.58  3:05.02  3:32.18  4:02.27
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:01.23    4:03.08   26  
     1) Jantac, Gaby P 16               2) Gately, Marietta D 17          
     3) Lowenthal, Lillian I 16         4) Byrne, Anwen A 15              
       28.94    59.30  1:30.41  2:07.51  2:35.68  3:09.46  3:35.07  4:03.08
  7 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    4:03.39    4:04.28   24  
     1) Hearn, Carolyn J 14             2) Rounsavill, Jacqueline M 17    
     3) Whalen, Caitlin 16              4) Calibeo, Cristina M 14         
       29.26  1:00.65  1:31.59  2:08.72  2:36.59  3:08.81  3:34.99  4:04.28
  8 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    4:08.22   22  
     1) Hahn, Emily K 16                2) Mulhern, Kira G 16             
     3) Mayk, Caroline T 17             4) Breiner, Madison T 17          
       31.38  1:03.22  1:36.27  2:15.21  2:42.19  3:12.75  3:38.98  4:08.22
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:02.35    4:08.43   18  
     1) Sucher, Sarah 15                2) Fergus, Shea S 17              
     3) Fong, Chloe C 17                4) Lee, Emma P 15                 
       29.77  1:00.64  1:35.07  2:14.80  2:42.15  3:13.84  3:39.82  4:08.43
 10 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:14.70    4:10.69   14  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura K 15             2) Ehnes, Symantha A 15           
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 17         4) Raath, Sophie 16               
       29.90  1:02.13  1:36.10  2:13.97  2:42.80  3:17.28  3:42.27  4:10.69
 11 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             4:16.77    4:11.17   12  
     1) Steckiel, Emma J 15             2) Progansky, Paige A 15          
     3) Renninger, Kristina R 16        4) Enriquez, Ava E 17             
       32.75  1:08.99  1:40.99  2:18.14  2:46.36  3:20.41  3:43.90  4:11.17
 12 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:04.83    4:11.75   10  
     1) Breitbach, Alaina M 15          2) Bollinger, Brooke A 17         
     3) Marston, Sarah K 15             4) Sugra, Anna M 16               
       30.21  1:01.77  1:33.46  2:09.60  2:39.50  3:13.70  3:40.97  4:11.75
 13 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:12.49    4:13.22    8  
     1) Bloom, Lindsey H 18             2) Walton, Mariah S 16            
     3) Cashman, Kelsey M 16            4) O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E 17          
       31.15  1:02.69  1:35.03  2:14.33  2:41.56  3:16.42  3:43.17  4:13.22
 14 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    4:20.55    6  
     1) Moane, Courtney 15              2) Shashaty, Kasey 15             
     3) Callaghan, Alexa 17             4) McCafferty, Deirdre 16         
       32.51  1:06.21  1:40.48  2:19.88  2:49.16  3:24.64  3:51.22  4:20.55
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:30.19    3:28.13   40  
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 17               2) He, David 17                   
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 16              4) Bogush, Nicholas W 18          
       25.93    52.58  1:19.41  1:50.06  2:13.90  2:41.14  3:03.11  3:28.13
  2 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'                 NT    3:29.84   34  
     1) Gori, Peter D 17                2) Kelly, Christopher 17          
     3) Lutter, Tommy W 16              4) Smith, Liam M 16               
       26.32    54.21  1:21.26  1:52.01  2:15.25  2:42.62  3:05.44  3:29.84
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:31.59    3:30.47   32  
     1) Bass, Harrison L 18             2) Perucki, JP J 16               
     3) Cassidy, Jack W 16              4) Pitt, Liam A 18                
       25.65    52.34  1:19.11  1:51.43  2:16.09  2:44.71  3:06.85  3:30.47
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:29.91    3:31.00   30  
     1) Tepper, Joey E 15               2) Truong, Erik 17                
     3) Bell, Cristian R 17             4) Rogers, Joseph T 17            
       27.70    55.82  1:23.23  1:53.92  2:17.65  2:45.31  3:07.00  3:31.00
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:31.68    3:33.00   28  
     1) Moll, Joe T 17                  2) Fissella, Andre D 16           
     3) Feeman, Eddie L 17              4) Lynam, Nick P 17               
       25.42    52.25  1:20.13  1:52.45  2:17.47  2:45.36  3:08.18  3:33.00
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:32.96    3:37.26   26  
     1) Merz, Ben T 17                  2) Nguyen, Justin 15              
     3) Sabo, Justin J 17               4) Kay, Grant J 15                
       26.87    55.57  1:23.58  1:56.08  2:20.34  2:48.96  3:11.84  3:37.26
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:40.71    3:40.43   24  
     1) Gude, Luke M 17                 2) Frick, Evan C 16               
     3) Allgair, Evan J 17              4) Bitz, Connor P 16              
       27.38    56.49  1:25.19  1:57.80  2:22.14  2:49.94  3:14.12  3:40.43
  8 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'B'                 NT    3:41.73   22  
     1) Aust, Ben T 17                  2) Yoon, Alex S 15                
     3) Shipp, Colin R 17               4) Zatonskyy, Denis 15            
       27.09    56.46  1:26.17  1:57.93  2:22.36  2:52.48  3:15.99  3:41.73
  9 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:36.56    3:41.98   18  
     1) Rowe, David Y 21                2) Wallace, Cameron J 16          
     3) Jensen, Erik A 17               4) Hays, Nate R 16                
       25.50    52.90  1:23.21  1:58.26  2:23.33  2:52.40  3:15.85  3:41.98
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:53.72    3:45.17   14  
     1) Towse, Eric 16                  2) Lombardo, Nicholas 17          
     3) Callaghan, Ryan 17              4) Cusack-McPartlin, Timothy 17   
       27.73    56.85  1:26.13  1:59.83  2:25.24  2:55.65  3:19.09  3:45.17
 11 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              3:41.59    3:48.84   12  
     1) Ployratana, Win 15              2) Evans, Zach S 16               
     3) Ammann, Connor M 15             4) Mason, Dylan M 16              
       27.67    56.90  1:27.47  2:02.13  2:28.02  2:58.50  3:22.18  3:48.84
 12 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:39.97    3:49.89   10  
     1) Coleman, Taylor A 17            2) Edwards, Grant 16              
     3) Polaner, Mason P 16             4) Chang, Justin J 15             
       27.80    56.90  1:27.13  2:01.78  2:27.44  2:58.20  3:22.65  3:49.89
 13 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    3:53.40    8  
     1) King, Ryan T 17                 2) Snyder, Matt S 17              
     3) Crew, Simon F 17                4) Agnew, Patrick M 17            
       29.20    58.57  1:28.80  2:03.52  2:30.06  3:01.98  3:25.69  3:53.40
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          5:03.52    4:59.75   20  
       26.74    55.50  1:25.40  1:55.82  2:26.40  2:57.11  3:27.84  3:58.96
     4:29.99  4:59.75                                                      
  2 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              5:12.60    5:07.57   17  
       27.40    57.56  1:28.36  1:59.47  2:30.67  3:02.09  3:33.76  4:05.62
     4:37.28  5:07.57                                                      
  3 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     5:15.00    5:07.84   16  
       28.30    58.90  1:29.98  2:01.69  2:33.43  3:04.70  3:36.02  4:07.24
     4:38.28  5:07.84                                                      
  4 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        5:11.62    5:13.96   15  
       27.79    58.22  1:29.83  2:01.89  2:34.16  3:06.17  3:38.71  4:10.87
     4:42.72  5:13.96                                                      
  5 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              5:18.09    5:15.23   14  
       28.80  1:00.47  1:32.94  2:05.32  2:37.65  3:09.45  3:41.39  4:13.29
     4:45.06  5:15.23                                                      
  6 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               5:18.77    5:16.78   13  
       28.01    58.91  1:30.60  2:02.52  2:34.62  3:06.91  3:39.66  4:12.24
     4:44.80  5:16.78                                                      
  7 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              5:19.77    5:16.97   12  
       27.98    59.31  1:31.21  2:03.40  2:36.03  3:08.70  3:41.66  4:14.38
     4:46.49  5:16.97                                                      
  8 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               5:16.50    5:17.14   11  
       28.21    59.17  1:31.07  2:03.07  2:35.41  3:07.78  3:40.27  4:12.99
     4:45.32  5:17.14                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          4:58.00    5:03.52  
       27.58    57.41  1:28.15  1:58.79  2:29.50  3:00.44  3:31.60  4:02.66
     4:33.49  5:03.52                                                      
  2 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        5:18.63    5:11.62  
       28.00    59.55  1:31.52  2:03.23  2:34.06  3:05.14  3:36.69  4:09.14
     4:41.57  5:11.62                                                      
  3 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              5:07.87    5:12.60  
       27.98    58.77  1:30.09  2:01.58  2:33.30  3:05.09  3:37.37  4:10.47
     4:42.41  5:12.60                                                      
  4 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               5:19.99    5:14.95  
       28.30    59.66  1:31.82  2:04.14  2:36.40  3:08.67  3:40.80  4:13.10
     4:44.85  5:14.95                                                      
  5 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     5:15.82    5:15.00  
       28.72  1:00.51  1:32.99  2:05.26  2:37.57  3:08.98  3:40.60  4:12.20
     4:43.96  5:15.00                                                      
  6 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               5:26.92    5:16.50  
       28.47    59.53  1:31.44  2:03.59  2:36.04  3:08.28  3:40.50  4:12.83
     4:45.05  5:16.50                                                      
  7 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              5:21.46    5:18.09  
       28.77  1:00.52  1:33.07  2:05.58  2:38.58  3:10.99  3:43.63  4:16.15
     4:48.38  5:18.09                                                      
  8 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               5:04.46    5:18.77  
       28.41    59.77  1:31.63  2:03.63  2:35.97  3:08.37  3:40.89  4:13.51
     4:46.57  5:18.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              5:22.83    5:19.77  
       28.72  1:00.26  1:32.09  2:04.41  2:37.16  3:09.92  3:43.02  4:16.07
     4:48.67  5:19.77                                                      
 10 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               5:29.65    5:20.31  
       28.34  1:00.15  1:32.93  2:05.82  2:39.00  3:11.55  3:43.69  4:16.01
     4:48.44  5:20.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              5:28.05    5:20.79  
       28.43  1:00.33  1:33.08  2:05.88  2:38.19  3:10.59  3:43.25  4:16.15
     4:49.03  5:20.79                                                      
 12 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               5:26.12    5:24.42  
       28.67  1:00.54  1:32.64  2:05.12  2:38.15  3:11.04  3:44.20  4:17.84
     4:51.49  5:24.42                                                      
 13 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT               5:30.87    5:24.85  
       29.67  1:01.32  1:33.65  2:06.62  2:40.01  3:13.10  3:46.65  4:19.99
     4:52.99  5:24.85                                                      
 14 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             5:26.46    5:26.11  
       29.01  1:01.43  1:34.54  2:07.94  2:41.26  3:14.09  3:47.07  4:20.12
     4:53.14  5:26.11                                                      
 15 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               5:24.43    5:26.45  
       30.36  1:03.55  1:36.21  2:09.83  2:42.29  3:15.65  3:48.75  4:22.14
     4:55.37  5:26.45                                                      
 16 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              5:26.62    5:28.26  
       28.67  1:00.50  1:32.87  2:05.64  2:38.63  3:11.78  3:44.98  4:19.11
     4:53.99  5:28.26                                                      
 17 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     5:31.65    5:30.01  
       30.00  1:03.08  1:36.64  2:09.97  2:43.42  3:17.04  3:50.81  4:24.09
     4:57.35  5:30.01                                                      
 18 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               5:34.28    5:31.46  
       29.67  1:02.17  1:35.60  2:09.08  2:42.70  3:16.43  3:50.44  4:24.43
     4:58.50  5:31.46                                                      
 19 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                5:24.78    5:33.08  
       29.73  1:02.77  1:36.67  2:10.41  2:44.42  3:18.59  3:52.70  4:26.41
     5:33.08                                                               
 20 Schwartz, Kara R          14 SSAC-CT              5:27.62    5:33.34  
       30.08  1:03.30  1:36.85  2:10.57  2:44.54  3:18.87  3:52.81  4:27.28
     5:01.05  5:33.34                                                      
 21 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              4:52.89L   5:34.09  
       29.66  1:03.08  1:37.21  2:11.31  2:45.49  3:19.71  3:53.80  4:27.77
     5:01.29  5:34.09                                                      
 22 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             5:28.94    5:35.88  
       29.30  1:02.12  1:36.93  2:11.33  2:45.86  3:20.59  3:54.86  4:30.10
     5:03.82  5:35.88                                                      
 23 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA              4:53.69L   5:36.21  
       29.49  1:02.54  1:35.92  2:10.22  2:44.67  3:19.51  3:54.00  4:28.85
     5:03.10  5:36.21                                                      
 24 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                5:29.50    5:36.24  
       28.72  1:00.50  1:33.76  2:08.37  2:43.43  3:18.27  3:53.36  4:27.85
     5:02.68  5:36.24                                                      
 25 Burton, Apple M           13 WSY-MA               5:15.64    5:38.96  
       30.29  1:04.03  1:38.61  2:12.91  2:47.88  3:22.37  3:56.84  4:31.02
     5:04.64  5:38.96                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:55.54    4:53.10   20  
       26.36    54.61  1:23.55  1:52.99  2:22.55  2:52.75  3:22.79  3:53.20
     4:23.44  4:53.10                                                      
  2 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             4:57.78    4:55.09   17  
       26.62    55.76  1:25.34  1:55.50  2:25.57  2:55.90  3:26.41  3:57.20
     4:26.94  4:55.09                                                      
  3 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              4:59.06    4:56.90   16  
       26.82    55.83  1:25.65  1:55.69  2:25.95  2:56.23  3:26.83  3:57.44
     4:27.73  4:56.90                                                      
  4 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT             5:02.30    5:00.46   15  
       26.78    55.62  1:25.53  1:55.85  2:26.45  2:57.42  3:28.68  3:59.49
     4:30.47  5:00.46                                                      
  5 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               5:09.28    5:03.41   14  
       26.41    55.83  1:26.29  1:56.85  2:27.50  2:58.73  3:30.64  4:02.38
     4:33.26  5:03.41                                                      
  6 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                5:06.33    5:03.70   13  
       26.70    56.04  1:26.72  1:57.46  2:28.61  2:59.91  3:31.61  4:03.10
     4:34.13  5:03.70                                                      
  7 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             5:07.48    5:03.97   12  
       26.65    56.45  1:27.07  1:58.23  2:29.65  3:01.14  3:32.67  4:03.82
     4:34.81  5:03.97                                                      
  8 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               5:07.48    5:10.10   11  
       27.14    56.98  1:28.18  1:59.52  2:31.67  3:03.66  3:36.00  4:07.90
     4:39.82  5:10.10                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:55.46    4:55.54  
       27.09    55.75  1:25.06  1:54.90  2:24.89  2:55.14  3:25.35  3:55.62
     4:26.03  4:55.54                                                      
  2 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             5:02.51    4:57.78  
       26.32    56.03  1:26.22  1:56.72  2:26.76  2:57.46  3:28.19  3:58.71
     4:28.80  4:57.78                                                      
  3 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              5:09.79    4:59.06  
       26.40    55.52  1:25.46  1:55.52  2:25.78  2:56.32  3:26.75  3:57.87
     4:28.63  4:59.06                                                      
  4 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT             5:06.94    5:02.30  
       26.51    55.62  1:25.84  1:56.22  2:26.64  2:57.60  3:28.59  4:00.32
     4:31.59  5:02.30                                                      
  5 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                5:14.75    5:06.33  
       27.14    56.59  1:27.16  1:58.31  2:29.94  3:01.49  3:32.66  4:04.35
     4:35.59  5:06.33                                                      
  6 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             5:09.56    5:07.48  
       27.66    58.18  1:29.72  2:01.47  2:33.20  3:04.72  3:36.14  4:07.34
     4:38.18  5:07.48                                                      
  6 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               5:05.39    5:07.48  
       27.53    57.92  1:29.14  2:00.12  2:31.70  3:03.49  3:35.16  4:06.80
     4:38.27  5:07.48                                                      
  8 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               5:05.56    5:09.28  
       27.06    56.79  1:27.75  1:59.17  2:31.02  3:02.80  3:35.37  4:08.03
     4:39.51  5:09.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               5:11.57    5:09.85  
       27.26    57.79  1:29.46  2:01.21  2:33.33  3:05.21  3:37.20  4:08.97
     4:40.41  5:09.85                                                      
 10 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              5:09.86    5:10.82  
       27.30    57.97  1:29.40  2:01.05  2:32.99  3:04.93  3:36.82  4:09.03
     4:40.97  5:10.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Gary Q              13 Un-Ssc-MA            5:21.50    5:11.52  
       26.28    56.21  1:27.65  1:59.43  2:31.36  3:03.50  3:35.84  4:08.30
     4:40.07  5:11.52                                                      
 12 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              5:17.52    5:11.66  
       27.54    58.17  1:29.48  2:01.15  2:33.08  3:05.00  3:36.83  4:09.03
     4:40.79  5:11.66                                                      
 13 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             5:12.79    5:12.44  
       27.60    57.70  1:28.80  2:01.09  2:32.89  3:05.43  3:37.65  4:09.79
     4:41.30  5:12.44                                                      
 14 Blandford, Caden D        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    5:18.54    5:13.77  
       26.88    57.76  1:29.72  2:01.33  2:33.42  3:05.39  3:38.25  4:10.83
     4:43.42  5:13.77                                                      
 15 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     5:20.87    5:13.89  
       26.91    56.67  1:28.00  2:00.07  2:32.59  3:05.19  3:37.46  4:10.43
     4:43.27  5:13.89                                                      
 16 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               5:23.03    5:15.92  
       28.71  1:00.19  1:32.74  2:04.79  2:36.97  3:09.24  3:41.32  4:13.36
     4:45.25  5:15.92                                                      
 17 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               5:13.37    5:16.62  
       29.08  1:00.48  1:32.63  2:05.06  2:37.55  3:10.10  3:42.08  4:14.19
     4:46.04  5:16.62                                                      
 18 Peterson, Jackson         14 RY-MA                5:20.03    5:16.75  
       28.40    59.54  1:31.38  2:03.69  2:35.96  3:08.66  3:41.10  4:13.78
     4:46.25  5:16.75                                                      
 19 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               5:24.92    5:16.87  
       28.15    59.11  1:31.27  2:03.64  2:36.27  3:09.39  3:41.53  4:14.28
     4:46.26  5:16.87                                                      
 20 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               5:21.84    5:17.65  
       29.34  1:01.86  1:35.41  2:08.15  2:41.01  3:14.19  3:46.38  4:18.53
     4:49.38  5:17.65                                                      
 21 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA             5:14.77    5:19.64  
       26.79    57.22  1:29.17  2:01.39  2:33.85  3:06.95  3:40.18  4:13.21
     4:47.40  5:19.64                                                      
 22 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          5:17.81    5:21.79  
       27.77    58.26  1:30.44  2:02.92  2:35.61  3:08.76  3:42.11  4:15.80
     4:49.18  5:21.79                                                      
 23 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:13.21    5:24.88  
       27.80  1:00.13  1:33.13  2:05.81  2:38.86  3:12.06  3:45.56  4:19.39
     4:52.57  5:24.88                                                      
 24 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               5:21.61    5:25.20  
       28.74  1:00.61  1:32.94  2:06.87  2:41.21  3:15.26  3:49.26  4:23.22
     4:55.11  5:25.20                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               4:58.71    4:54.78   20  
       26.94    57.02  1:27.12  1:57.10                    2:58.10  3:28.07
     3:58.32  4:27.48  4:54.78                                             
  2 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              4:59.64    4:54.93   17  
       27.62    57.43  1:27.65  1:57.93  2:28.14  2:58.46  3:28.44  3:58.27
     4:27.54  4:54.93                                                      
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               5:05.51    4:55.22   16  
       27.35    57.05  1:27.23  1:57.25  2:27.33  2:57.53  3:27.62  3:57.51
     4:27.00  4:55.22                                                      
  4 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               5:07.86    5:00.34   15  
       27.10    56.65  1:26.50  1:56.87  2:27.58  2:57.97  3:28.64  3:59.58
     4:30.34  5:00.34                                                      
  5 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              5:03.87    5:02.42   14  
       27.58    57.27  1:28.02  1:58.62  2:29.35  3:00.35  3:31.41  4:02.33
     4:33.09  5:02.42                                                      
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     5:08.83    5:05.73   13  
       27.65    57.55  1:28.11  1:58.80  2:29.65  3:00.71  3:32.01  4:03.41
     4:34.80  5:05.73                                                      
  7 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     5:07.51    5:06.59   12  
       27.92    58.13  1:29.08  2:00.14  2:31.38  3:02.81  3:34.14  4:05.30
     4:36.35  5:06.59                                                      
  8 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               5:08.01    5:06.85   11  
       27.78    57.69  1:28.11  1:58.89  2:29.89  3:01.34  3:33.06  4:04.91
     4:36.46  5:06.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               5:17.18    5:11.36    9  
       27.76    58.01  1:29.28  2:01.24  2:32.52  3:04.22  3:36.17  4:08.40
     4:40.00  5:11.36                                                      
 10 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               5:18.36    5:14.60    7  
       28.36    59.24  1:30.89  2:02.33  2:34.06  3:06.51  3:38.58  4:11.01
     4:43.53  5:14.60                                                      
 11 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               5:14.73    5:16.17    6  
       27.66    57.75  1:28.88  2:01.06  2:33.36  3:06.07  3:38.64  4:11.57
     4:44.13  5:16.17                                                      
 12 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      5:18.76    5:16.28    5  
       28.07    58.91  1:30.51  2:02.50  2:34.62  3:07.18  3:40.00  4:12.86
     4:45.53  5:16.28                                                      
 13 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD               5:17.84    5:16.65    4  
       28.35    59.44  1:31.18  2:03.47  2:35.82  3:08.27  3:40.73  4:13.12
     4:45.57  5:16.65                                                      
 14 Castura, Carley A         18 GRA-MA               5:18.85    5:17.88    3  
       27.53    57.89  1:29.33  2:01.57  2:34.16  3:06.95  3:39.89  4:12.39
     4:45.91  5:17.88                                                      
 15 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT               5:20.98    5:20.36    2  
       28.74    59.97  1:32.19  2:04.68  2:37.40  3:10.20  3:43.10  4:15.52
     4:48.40  5:20.36                                                      
 16 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                5:17.57    5:26.74    1  
       28.67  1:01.36  1:34.90  2:07.58  2:40.18  3:13.32  3:46.43  4:20.14
     4:53.68  5:26.74                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               5:04.24    4:58.71  
       27.41    57.79  1:28.27  1:58.35  2:28.89  2:59.72  3:30.20  4:00.59
     4:30.73  4:58.71                                                      
  2 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              4:49.65    4:59.64  
       27.72    57.79  1:27.97  1:58.12  2:28.67  2:59.44  3:29.87  4:00.33
     4:30.56  4:59.64                                                      
  3 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              5:01.14    5:03.87  
       27.96    57.83  1:28.26  1:58.89  2:29.97  3:01.22  3:32.26  4:03.92
     4:34.63  5:03.87                                                      
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               4:59.94    5:05.51  
       28.17    58.65  1:29.38  2:00.08  2:30.96  3:01.66  3:32.59  4:03.69
     4:34.95  5:05.51                                                      
  5 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     5:03.21    5:07.51  
       28.61    59.78  1:30.96  2:02.26  2:33.39  3:04.16  3:34.87  4:06.02
     4:37.13  5:07.51                                                      
  6 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               4:59.11    5:07.86  
       27.50    57.16  1:27.46  1:58.51  2:29.92  3:01.68  3:32.81  4:04.78
     4:36.70  5:07.86                                                      
  7 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               5:10.67    5:08.01  
       28.55    59.09  1:29.84  2:00.87  2:32.18  3:03.31  3:35.05  4:06.31
     4:37.51  5:08.01                                                      
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     5:00.55    5:08.83  
       27.99    58.48  1:29.64  2:01.08  2:32.59  3:04.01  3:35.45  4:06.65
     4:38.06  5:08.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               5:19.67    5:14.73  
       28.86  1:00.14  1:31.73  2:03.00  2:34.78  3:06.91  3:38.93  4:11.09
     4:43.32  5:14.73                                                      
 10 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               5:16.77    5:14.89  
       27.04    57.59  1:29.19  2:01.05  2:33.00  3:04.93  3:37.24  4:10.07
     4:43.12  5:14.89                                                      
 11 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               5:07.83    5:17.18  
       28.48    59.24  1:30.44  2:01.79  2:34.54  3:07.91  3:40.16  4:12.42
     4:45.69  5:17.18                                                      
 12 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                5:18.49    5:17.57  
       28.85  1:00.30  1:33.14  2:05.83  2:38.42  3:10.69  3:43.29  4:15.58
     4:47.86  5:17.57                                                      
 13 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD               5:19.53    5:17.84  
       29.10  1:00.30  1:32.41  2:04.77  2:36.89  3:09.19  3:41.39  4:14.11
     4:46.74  5:17.84                                                      
 14 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               5:10.01    5:18.36  
       28.27    59.31  1:30.99  2:03.10  2:35.79  3:08.41  3:41.14  4:14.00
     4:46.86  5:18.36                                                      
 15 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      5:14.47    5:18.76  
       28.54    59.89  1:32.01  2:04.56  2:37.46  3:10.19  3:43.02  4:15.78
     4:48.18  5:18.76                                                      
 16 Castura, Carley A         18 GRA-MA               5:07.26    5:18.85  
       27.81    58.51  1:30.15  2:02.52  2:34.79  3:07.61  3:40.48  4:13.42
     4:46.40  5:18.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                5:14.02    5:20.10  
       28.51  1:00.15  1:32.67  2:04.66  2:36.86  3:09.63  3:42.86  4:15.97
     4:48.65  5:20.10                                                      
 18 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA              5:14.23    5:20.34  
       27.65    58.22  1:29.91  2:01.99  2:34.49  3:08.30  3:42.03  4:16.03
     4:48.20  5:20.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT               5:21.04    5:20.98  
       29.74  1:01.59  1:34.15  2:07.06  2:40.04  3:12.82  3:45.45  4:17.76
     4:49.75  5:20.98                                                      
 20 Mester, Laney F           15 EST-MD               5:21.27    5:21.06  
       29.41  1:01.05  1:32.93  2:05.59  2:38.38  3:11.48  3:44.33  4:17.22
     4:49.87  5:21.06                                                      
 21 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                5:19.87    5:22.18  
       29.09  1:00.63  1:32.36  2:05.03  2:37.97  3:11.36  3:44.35  4:17.54
     4:50.43  5:22.18                                                      
 22 Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST$-MA             5:22.60    5:22.96  
       28.60  1:00.05  1:32.08  2:04.64  2:37.58  3:10.84  3:44.11  4:17.17
     4:50.34  5:22.96                                                      
 23 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA               5:21.67    5:23.79  
       28.92  1:00.84  1:33.34  2:06.16  2:38.81  3:11.27  3:44.43  4:17.92
     4:51.41  5:23.79                                                      
 24 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               5:20.86    5:24.33  
       30.09  1:03.08  1:36.24  2:09.32  2:42.35  3:15.04  3:47.72  4:20.27
     4:52.85  5:24.33                                                      
 25 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD               5:19.25    5:26.09  
       29.02  1:01.19  1:34.48  2:07.68  2:41.25  3:14.38  3:47.40  4:20.67
     4:53.34  5:26.09                                                      
 26 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               5:14.07    5:26.29  
       29.74  1:01.01  1:33.33  2:06.10  2:38.93  3:12.19  3:45.73  4:19.48
     4:53.20  5:26.29                                                      
 27 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA      5:10.23    5:27.25  
       29.06  1:00.87  1:33.75  2:07.03  2:40.57  3:14.50  3:48.30  4:22.01
     4:54.99  5:27.25                                                      
 28 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               5:22.94    5:27.36  
       29.08  1:01.03  1:33.96  2:07.29  2:40.57  3:14.25  3:48.12  4:21.58
     4:54.71  5:27.36                                                      
 29 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               5:20.23    5:27.68  
       30.69  1:04.30  1:37.37  2:10.49  2:43.37  3:16.08  3:49.34  4:22.45
     4:55.61  5:27.68                                                      
 30 Campbell, Grace T         17 GRA-MA               5:19.25    5:29.54  
       29.15  1:00.76  1:33.00  2:05.82  2:39.24  3:13.07  3:47.22  4:21.45
     4:56.00  5:29.54                                                      
 31 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             5:21.06    5:29.85  
       29.29  1:01.45  1:34.49  2:08.36  2:42.29  3:16.24  3:50.11  4:23.65
     4:57.16  5:29.85                                                      
 32 Phelan, Colleen M         16 EAAC-MA              5:23.51    5:30.61  
       29.95  1:02.53  1:35.78  2:09.36  2:42.89  3:16.56  3:50.11  4:24.01
     4:57.79  5:30.61                                                      
 33 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT              5:16.55    5:31.81  
       28.62    59.82  1:32.09  2:05.74  2:39.70  3:14.10  3:48.83  4:23.45
     4:57.85  5:31.81                                                      
 34 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               5:17.47    5:33.05  
       28.26  1:00.22  1:33.22  2:06.90  2:41.23  3:15.54  3:50.27  4:25.14
     4:59.60  5:33.05                                                      
 35 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             5:25.25    5:35.74  
       30.35  1:03.51  1:37.55  2:11.04  2:44.75  3:18.48  3:53.00  4:27.37
     5:01.88  5:35.74                                                      
 36 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA             5:12.58    5:38.75  
       29.79  1:02.57  1:36.61  2:11.01  2:45.70  3:20.46  3:55.60  4:30.47
     5:05.24  5:38.75                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                4:36.88    4:34.65   20  
       24.88    52.54  1:20.54  1:49.21  2:17.72  2:46.25  3:13.49  3:41.12
     4:08.38  4:34.65                                                      
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               4:37.03    4:36.31   17  
       25.15    52.94  1:21.07  1:49.35  2:17.70  2:46.22  3:14.35  3:42.33
     4:09.76  4:36.31                                                      
  3 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                4:45.56    4:37.70   16  
       25.25    52.99  1:21.08  1:49.39  2:18.07  2:46.94  3:15.46  3:44.61
     4:11.31  4:37.70                                                      
  4 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     4:42.92    4:38.20   15  
       24.99    52.36  1:20.60  1:49.02  2:17.32  2:45.94  3:14.34  3:42.74
     4:10.98  4:38.20                                                      
  5 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               4:38.68    4:38.28   14  
       25.16    52.33  1:20.32  1:48.64  2:17.13  2:45.61  3:14.22  3:42.32
     4:10.66  4:38.28                                                      
  6 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              4:43.17    4:40.27   13  
       24.78    52.07  1:20.02  1:48.82  2:17.76  2:46.56  3:14.88  3:43.60
     4:12.30  4:40.27                                                      
  7 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               4:43.92    4:40.29   12  
       25.20    52.80  1:21.13  1:49.66  2:18.28  2:47.09  3:15.81  3:44.43
     4:13.01  4:40.29                                                      
  8 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              4:42.97    4:41.72   11  
       24.81    52.63  1:20.88  1:49.24  2:17.90  2:46.39  3:15.13  3:44.21
     4:13.20  4:41.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA               4:48.27    4:43.58    9  
       25.93    54.71  1:24.21  1:53.20  2:22.27  2:51.22  3:20.10  3:48.88
     4:17.23  4:43.58                                                      
 10 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA               4:52.89    4:44.26    7  
       26.89    55.96  1:24.97  1:54.20  2:23.46  2:52.31  3:20.04  3:48.57
     4:17.40  4:44.26                                                      
 11 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               4:46.74    4:44.30    6  
       25.60    53.28  1:21.45  1:50.20  2:18.62  2:47.33  3:16.92  3:46.92
     4:16.36  4:44.30                                                      
 12 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               4:47.29    4:45.41    5  
       25.56    53.30  1:21.46  1:50.08  2:18.93  2:47.83  3:17.06  3:46.73
     4:16.46  4:45.41                                                      
 13 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               4:49.93    4:45.53    4  
       24.60    52.17  1:21.00  1:50.55  2:20.09  2:49.84  3:19.16  3:48.81
     4:18.00  4:45.53                                                      
 14 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT              4:48.55    4:47.48    3  
       25.57    53.51  1:22.14  1:51.23  2:20.72  2:50.41  3:20.23  3:49.82
     4:19.11  4:47.48                                                      
 15 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               4:49.46    4:49.11    2  
       25.92    54.69  1:23.92  1:53.14  2:22.48  2:51.79  3:21.15  3:50.74
     4:20.23  4:49.11                                                      
 16 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     4:52.21    4:50.06    1  
       25.93    54.69  1:23.93  1:53.39  2:22.86  2:52.23  3:21.61  3:51.32
     4:20.91  4:50.06                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                4:42.99    4:36.88  
       26.20    54.51  1:22.77  1:50.40  2:18.75  2:47.53  3:15.03  3:43.02
     4:11.05  4:36.88                                                      
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               4:37.21    4:37.03  
       25.40    53.22  1:22.00  1:50.84  2:19.03  2:47.51  3:15.92  3:43.97
     4:11.02  4:37.03                                                      
  3 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               4:45.80    4:38.68  
       25.46    52.83  1:20.58  1:48.50  2:16.56  2:44.87  3:13.34  3:41.90
     4:10.48  4:38.68                                                      
  4 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     4:39.25    4:42.92  
       24.97    52.45  1:21.05  1:49.85  2:18.37  2:47.09  3:16.24  3:45.47
     4:14.57  4:42.92                                                      
  5 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              4:50.06    4:42.97  
       25.28    53.29  1:22.20  1:50.86  2:19.57  2:48.45  3:17.29  3:46.14
     4:14.95  4:42.97                                                      
  6 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              4:45.78    4:43.17  
       25.08    52.97  1:21.52  1:50.31  2:19.22  2:48.26  3:17.54  3:46.58
     4:15.60  4:43.17                                                      
  7 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               4:49.24    4:43.92  
       25.39    53.56  1:22.31  1:51.25  2:20.45  2:49.43  3:18.67  3:47.69
     4:16.50  4:43.92                                                      
  8 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                4:40.17    4:45.56  
       25.91    53.85  1:22.61  1:51.80  2:21.20  2:50.59  3:19.37  3:48.60
     4:16.63  4:45.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               4:46.91    4:46.74  
       25.49    53.38  1:21.99  1:50.86  2:19.96  2:49.27  3:18.68  3:48.39
     4:17.98  4:46.74                                                      
 10 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               4:48.39    4:47.29  
       25.65    53.51  1:21.82  1:50.70  2:19.75  2:49.14  3:18.65  3:48.18
     4:17.84  4:47.29                                                      
 11 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA               4:48.09    4:48.27  
       24.71    52.53  1:21.38  1:50.20  2:19.53  2:49.24  3:18.76  3:48.69
     4:19.02  4:48.27                                                      
 12 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT              4:47.75    4:48.55  
       25.96    54.20  1:22.97  1:52.49  2:22.08  2:51.68  3:21.20  3:51.08
     4:20.41  4:48.55                                                      
 13 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               4:52.46    4:49.46  
       26.25    54.97  1:23.76  1:53.06  2:22.49  2:51.79  3:20.92  3:50.62
     4:20.54  4:49.46                                                      
 14 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               4:57.12    4:49.93  
       25.44    54.02  1:23.44  1:53.21  2:22.56  2:51.90  3:21.52  3:51.64
     4:21.61  4:49.93                                                      
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     4:58.86    4:52.21  
       26.29    55.35  1:24.65  1:54.44  2:24.18  2:53.78  3:23.75  3:53.04
     4:22.95  4:52.21                                                      
 16 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA               4:50.57    4:52.89  
       26.60    55.03  1:23.15  1:51.86  2:20.80  2:50.48  3:20.54  3:51.47
     4:22.35  4:52.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               5:03.58    4:53.84  
       25.57    54.74  1:25.00  1:55.13  2:25.24  2:55.55  3:25.73  3:55.93
     4:25.90  4:53.84                                                      
 18 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               4:48.96    4:53.99  
       26.36    54.67  1:23.20  1:52.01  2:21.26  2:51.05  3:21.05  3:51.92
     4:23.42  4:53.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA               4:56.59    4:54.14  
       25.40    54.16  1:23.86  1:54.06  2:23.90  2:53.90  3:23.90  3:54.16
     4:24.61  4:54.14                                                      
 20 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             4:50.70    4:54.77  
       25.67    54.46  1:24.02  1:54.00  2:24.15  2:54.06  3:24.26  3:54.71
     4:25.23  4:54.77                                                      
 21 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               4:50.64    4:55.60  
       26.17    55.32  1:24.97  1:55.00  2:24.94  2:55.26  3:25.33  3:55.53
     4:26.09  4:55.60                                                      
 22 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              4:58.83    4:56.17  
       26.23    55.03  1:24.96  1:55.35  2:25.65  2:56.20  3:26.42  3:56.61
     4:27.07  4:56.17                                                      
 23 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             4:58.22    4:56.62  
       25.68    54.40  1:24.07  1:54.34  2:24.93  2:55.42  3:25.83  3:56.30
     4:27.13  4:56.62                                                      
 24 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA               5:02.77    4:57.00  
       26.21    55.33  1:25.07  1:55.17  2:25.59  2:56.17  3:26.88  3:57.58
     4:27.88  4:57.00                                                      
 25 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:52.91    4:57.52  
       25.93    54.69  1:24.22  1:54.16  2:24.33  2:54.98  3:25.68  3:56.14
     4:27.40  4:57.52                                                      
 26 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             4:58.19    4:58.16  
       26.11    55.09  1:24.69  1:54.81  2:25.44  2:56.23  3:27.00  3:57.77
     4:28.41  4:58.16                                                      
 27 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA               4:51.14    4:58.98  
       25.74    53.83  1:23.36  1:53.20  2:23.66  2:54.90  3:25.91  3:57.11
     4:28.26  4:58.98                                                      
 28 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA               4:59.18    4:59.49  
       26.87    56.50  1:25.84  1:55.67  2:25.98  2:56.82  3:27.68  3:58.48
     4:29.60  4:59.49                                                      
 29 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA               4:53.15    5:00.20  
       26.47    55.56  1:25.24  1:55.31  2:25.86  2:56.83  3:28.34  3:59.85
     4:30.72  5:00.20                                                      
 30 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               4:54.58    5:00.61  
       26.56    56.02  1:26.51  1:57.09  2:27.82  2:58.88  3:29.75  4:00.58
     4:31.22  5:00.61                                                      
 31 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA               5:03.49    5:01.37  
       27.40    57.00  1:26.74  1:56.43  2:27.54  2:58.81  3:30.17  4:00.74
     4:31.81  5:01.37                                                      
 32 Schober, Michael C        15 OCY-NJ               4:49.12    5:01.82  
       25.98    54.21  1:23.85  1:54.28  2:24.84  2:56.11  3:27.95  3:59.57
     4:31.27  5:01.82                                                      
 33 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     4:57.53    5:01.94  
       26.38    56.11  1:26.75  1:57.21  2:28.21  2:59.20  3:30.05  4:00.42
     4:31.49  5:01.94                                                      
 34 Hilliard, Carson L        17 TOPS-MA              4:49.55    5:03.40  
       26.37    55.21  1:25.01  1:54.95  2:25.35  2:56.32  3:27.65  3:59.92
     4:32.05  5:03.40                                                      
 -- Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     4:43.63        DFS  
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:08.60    1:07.22   20  
       30.97  1:07.22                                                      
  2 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA              1:08.63    1:07.67   17  
       30.52  1:07.67                                                      
  3 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT              1:12.82    1:10.16   16  
       31.77  1:10.16                                                      
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:19.81    1:10.22   15  
       31.79  1:10.22                                                      
  5 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:10.60    1:11.05   14  
       32.90  1:11.05                                                      
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.76    1:11.37   13  
       33.23  1:11.37                                                      
  7 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA               1:20.74    1:13.40   12  
       32.35  1:13.40                                                      
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:13.55   11  
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.72    1:14.40    9  
       35.65  1:14.40                                                      
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:14.57    7  
       33.75  1:14.57                                                      
 11 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:15.03    1:14.59    6  
       34.71  1:14.59                                                      
 12 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA               1:16.76    1:14.67    5  
       33.52  1:14.67                                                      
 13 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:15.06    4  
       34.70  1:15.06                                                      
 14 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:20.73    1:16.07    3  
       35.49  1:16.07                                                      
 15 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:19.55    1:16.20    2  
       34.17  1:16.20                                                      
 16 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               1:16.00    1:16.23    1  
       34.97  1:16.23                                                      
 17 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT               1:17.34    1:16.32  
       34.04  1:16.32                                                      
 18 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:19.95    1:16.47  
       35.95  1:16.47                                                      
 19 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT               1:17.81    1:16.50  
       35.36  1:16.50                                                      
 20 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.10    1:16.60  
       34.89  1:16.60                                                      
 21 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:16.86  
       36.24  1:16.86                                                      
 22 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:19.65    1:17.22  
       35.62  1:17.22                                                      
 23 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:18.57    1:18.02  
       36.44  1:18.02                                                      
 24 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:21.14    1:18.60  
       36.23  1:18.60                                                      
 25 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:19.78    1:18.90  
       35.75  1:18.90                                                      
 26 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:21.32    1:19.00  
       39.62  1:19.00                                                      
 27 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:19.08    1:19.27  
       34.63  1:19.27                                                      
 28 Weissler, Michelle L      10 SSAC-CT              1:20.36    1:19.41  
       37.77  1:19.41                                                      
 29 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:21.30    1:20.64  
       37.48  1:20.64                                                      
 30 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:21.78    1:20.67  
       35.55  1:20.67                                                      
 31 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:20.37    1:20.92  
       38.61  1:20.92                                                      
 32 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:21.49    1:21.69  
       37.03  1:21.69                                                      
 33 Blough, Madelyn G          9 Acws Swimming-MA     1:21.18    1:21.94  
       38.98  1:21.94                                                      
 34 O'Connor, Bryn C           9 HHAA-MA              1:21.66    1:23.01  
       37.86  1:23.01                                                      
 -- Dymek, Anna C             10 Lower Merion-MA      1:20.20         DQ  
       37.73       DQ                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:11.37    1:09.93   20  
       31.49  1:09.93                                                      
  2 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA               1:13.89    1:12.82   17  
       35.05  1:12.82                                                      
  3 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               1:14.67    1:12.96   16  
       35.36  1:12.96                                                      
  4 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:13.43    1:13.06   15  
       33.21  1:13.06                                                      
  5 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:16.96    1:14.32   14  
       34.21  1:14.32                                                      
  6 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:15.75    1:14.61   13  
       35.50  1:14.61                                                      
  7 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:20.22    1:15.11   12  
       34.11  1:15.11                                                      
  8 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:16.08    1:15.20   11  
       37.38  1:15.20                                                      
  9 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              1:20.39    1:15.49    9  
       34.89  1:15.49                                                      
 10 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:16.20    1:15.85    7  
       34.78  1:15.85                                                      
 11 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY-MA               1:17.15    1:15.92    6  
       35.10  1:15.92                                                      
 12 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA               1:19.15    1:16.27    5  
       33.44  1:16.27                                                      
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:17.80    1:16.72    4  
 14 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:19.44    1:17.11    3  
       35.88  1:17.11                                                      
 15 Ginter, Daryn R           10 Acws Swimming-MA     1:17.66    1:17.80    2  
       36.64  1:17.80                                                      
 16 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:19.77    1:18.90    1  
       36.16  1:18.90                                                      
 17 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:21.09    1:18.91  
       36.27  1:18.91                                                      
 18 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA              1:19.73    1:20.47  
       37.78  1:20.47                                                      
 19 Seitz, Josh L             10 Acws Swimming-MA     1:24.17S   1:22.17  
       38.79  1:22.17                                                      
 20 Arutyunov, Alex           10 Acws Swimming-MA     1:26.81S   1:23.81  
       37.79  1:23.81                                                      
 -- Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:15.79         DQ  
       33.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:01.40    1:02.61   20  
       27.68  1:02.61                                                      
  2 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:04.61    1:04.06   17  
       30.66  1:04.06                                                      
  3 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:04.50    1:04.18   16  
       29.95  1:04.18                                                      
  4 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:04.43    1:04.26   15  
       30.05  1:04.26                                                      
  5 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:05.01    1:04.53   14  
       29.63  1:04.53                                                      
  6 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               1:04.79    1:04.62   13  
       30.17  1:04.62                                                      
  7 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               1:04.98    1:04.65   12  
       30.39  1:04.65                                                      
  8 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:04.82    1:04.83   11  
       30.47  1:04.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:03.91    9  
       28.87  1:03.91                                                      
 10 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:05.18    1:06.08    7  
       30.33  1:06.08                                                      
 11 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              1:05.81    1:06.16    6  
       30.85  1:06.16                                                      
 12 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:06.15    1:06.27    4.5
       31.10  1:06.27                                                      
 12 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA               1:06.49    1:06.27    4.5
       30.93  1:06.27                                                      
 14 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:06.69    1:06.33    3  
       31.28  1:06.33                                                      
 15 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:06.83    1:06.55    2  
       29.52  1:06.55                                                      
 16 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:06.92    1:07.53    1  
       31.84  1:07.53                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:04.75    1:01.40  
       28.40  1:01.40                                                      
  2 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:09.17    1:04.43  
       30.78  1:04.43                                                      
  3 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:06.48    1:04.50  
       29.96  1:04.50                                                      
  4 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:08.58    1:04.61  
       30.46  1:04.61                                                      
  5 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               1:06.25    1:04.79  
       29.86  1:04.79                                                      
  6 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:06.28    1:04.82  
       31.06  1:04.82                                                      
  7 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               1:09.02    1:04.98  
       30.20  1:04.98                                                      
  8 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:06.24    1:05.01  
       28.98  1:05.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:06.92    1:05.18  
       29.84  1:05.18                                                      
 10 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.94    1:05.37  
       29.59  1:05.37                                                      
 11 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              1:08.51    1:05.81  
       30.84  1:05.81                                                      
 12 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:08.12    1:06.15  
       31.27  1:06.15                                                      
 13 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA               1:07.10    1:06.49  
       30.17  1:06.49                                                      
 14 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:08.86    1:06.69  
       31.47  1:06.69                                                      
 15 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:09.21    1:06.83  
       30.04  1:06.83                                                      
 16 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:18.59S   1:06.92  
       30.97  1:06.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:09.49    1:06.93  
       30.61  1:06.93                                                      
 18 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:09.44    1:07.00  
       30.78  1:07.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.47    1:07.07  
       30.99  1:07.07                                                      
 20 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.78    1:07.14  
       32.51  1:07.14                                                      
 21 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR-MA              1:07.64    1:07.35  
       30.99  1:07.35                                                      
 22 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:07.79    1:07.36  
       31.06  1:07.36                                                      
 23 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:08.51    1:07.80  
       31.24  1:07.80                                                      
 24 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:10.24    1:07.86  
       30.39  1:07.86                                                      
 25 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              1:09.54    1:07.87  
       31.73  1:07.87                                                      
 26 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:09.09    1:07.90  
       30.72  1:07.90                                                      
 27 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              1:10.88    1:08.36  
       33.22  1:08.36                                                      
 28 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              1:09.03    1:08.45  
       30.77  1:08.45                                                      
 29 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:10.86    1:08.49  
       30.61  1:08.49                                                      
 30 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT               1:11.06    1:08.65  
       31.62  1:08.65                                                      
 31 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:09.40    1:08.80  
       32.52  1:08.80                                                      
 32 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:09.95    1:09.00  
       31.88  1:09.00                                                      
 33 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:09.31    1:09.02  
       33.36  1:09.02                                                      
 34 kil, Sammy A              11 UN-WS-MA             1:09.23    1:09.09  
       31.89  1:09.09                                                      
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.41    1:09.45  
       30.41  1:09.45                                                      
 36 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:10.53    1:09.57  
       32.36  1:09.57                                                      
 37 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:11.01    1:09.91  
       32.61  1:09.91                                                      
 38 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:09.05    1:10.24  
       32.05  1:10.24                                                      
 39 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:09.97    1:10.86  
       33.09  1:10.86                                                      
 40 McGeary, Maura A          12 EAAC-MA              1:09.03    1:11.37  
       33.11  1:11.37                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:01.74    1:00.59   20  
       28.08  1:00.59                                                      
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:01.23    1:00.76   17  
       27.92  1:00.76                                                      
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:01.77    1:00.98   16  
       28.65  1:00.98                                                      
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:02.64    1:01.91   15  
       29.91  1:01.91                                                      
  5 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.81    1:02.00   14  
       29.11  1:02.00                                                      
  6 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:04.04    1:03.29   13  
       28.93  1:03.29                                                      
  7 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:03.03    1:03.50   12  
       28.83  1:03.50                                                      
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:02.46    1:04.76   11  
       29.23  1:04.76                                                      
B - Final
  9 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA              1:04.24    1:03.51    9  
       28.64  1:03.51                                                      
 10 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:04.52    1:04.43    7  
       29.66  1:04.43                                                      
 11 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:04.53    6  
       28.70  1:04.53                                                      
 12 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               1:05.81    1:04.56    5  
       30.12  1:04.56                                                      
 13 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:05.34    1:04.82    4  
       30.36  1:04.82                                                      
 14 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:04.74    1:05.01    3  
       30.41  1:05.01                                                      
 15 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:05.97    1:05.30    2  
       29.21  1:05.30                                                      
 16 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:04.86    1:05.80    1  
       30.35  1:05.80                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:01.83    1:01.23  
       27.93  1:01.23                                                      
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:03.89    1:01.74  
       28.58  1:01.74                                                      
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:04.36    1:01.77  
       28.67  1:01.77                                                      
  4 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:06.01    1:02.46  
       28.94  1:02.46                                                      
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:07.71    1:02.64  
       29.92  1:02.64                                                      
  6 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:02.81  
       29.85  1:02.81                                                      
  7 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:05.49    1:03.03  
       28.78  1:03.03                                                      
  8 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:05.75    1:04.04  
       29.07  1:04.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA              1:04.51    1:04.24  
       29.43  1:04.24                                                      
 10 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:05.47    1:04.32  
       28.50  1:04.32                                                      
 11 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:09.04    1:04.52  
       29.20  1:04.52                                                      
 12 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:07.94    1:04.74  
       30.09  1:04.74                                                      
 13 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:07.50    1:04.86  
       29.97  1:04.86                                                      
 14 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:06.51    1:05.34  
       30.28  1:05.34                                                      
 15 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               1:07.71    1:05.81  
       31.12  1:05.81                                                      
 16 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:08.80    1:05.97  
       29.62  1:05.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:07.76    1:06.25  
       32.76  1:06.25                                                      
 18 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               1:07.50    1:06.27  
       29.09  1:06.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:08.36    1:06.31  
       29.47  1:06.31                                                      
 20 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:08.43    1:06.36  
       31.24  1:06.36                                                      
 21 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:07.31    1:06.44  
       30.25  1:06.44                                                      
 22 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:09.75    1:07.53  
       31.42  1:07.53                                                      
 23 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA              1:08.14    1:07.69  
       31.59  1:07.69                                                      
 24 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA               1:09.23    1:07.73  
       32.68  1:07.73                                                      
 25 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:08.63    1:07.79  
       31.12  1:07.79                                                      
 26 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:09.07    1:08.23  
       32.04  1:08.23                                                      
 27 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               1:09.10    1:08.36  
       31.64  1:08.36                                                      
 28 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA              1:07.75    1:08.73  
       32.21  1:08.73                                                      
 28 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:08.73  
 30 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:09.05    1:09.12  
       32.48  1:09.12                                                      
 31 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               1:08.20    1:09.38  
       31.74  1:09.38                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA                27.52      27.10   20  
  2 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT                28.03      27.72   17  
  3 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       27.97      27.73   16  
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 30.30      28.79   15  
  5 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                28.94      28.86   14  
  6 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                28.98      28.88   13  
  7 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT                 29.56      29.01   12  
  8 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT                 29.44      29.08   11  
  9 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA                 29.60      29.22    9  
 10 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA                 29.70      29.36    7  
 11 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            29.38      29.48    6  
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            29.72      29.82    5  
 13 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA                30.85      30.08    3.5
 13 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            31.14      30.08    3.5
 15 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA                 29.72      30.09    2  
 16 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       30.99      30.24    1  
 17 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            30.13      30.43  
 18 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 31.79      30.58  
 19 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            30.66      30.80  
 20 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 31.54      31.04  
 21 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                34.08S     31.15  
 22 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               31.78      31.27  
 23 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       31.67      31.59  
 24 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 32.26      31.60  
 25 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA                 31.81      31.63  
 26 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT                 31.79      31.66  
 27 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 31.32      31.79  
 28 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT                 36.83L     31.87  
 29 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN!-MR                 32.05      31.94  
 30 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                 32.10      32.06  
 31 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 32.78      32.08  
 32 Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA               32.19      32.14  
 33 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                35.67L     32.17  
 34 Dymek, Anna C             10 Lower Merion-MA        31.45      32.31  
 35 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT                 32.64      32.64  
 36 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                32.41      32.76  
 37 O'Connor, Bryn C           9 HHAA-MA                31.64      33.15  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA                 28.34      27.87   20  
  2 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 27.93      28.21   17  
  3 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA                 29.08      28.89   16  
  4 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                29.95      29.42   15  
  5 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA                 29.30      29.51   14  
  6 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.37      29.55   12.5
  6 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 30.58      29.55   12.5
  8 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA                30.94      29.82   11  
  9 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY-MA                 30.32      30.14    9  
 10 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 32.02      30.40    7  
 11 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            30.54      30.51    6  
 12 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 30.32      30.61    5  
 13 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       30.17      30.66    4  
 14 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.20      30.75    3  
 15 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                30.25      30.76    2  
 16 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                30.47      30.90    1  
 17 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA                30.13      30.99  
 18 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 31.18      31.19  
 19 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       30.93      31.59  
 20 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 35.32L     32.25  
 20 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 31.78      32.25  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  25.14      24.87   20  
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            26.01      25.52   17  
  3 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               25.80      25.75   16  
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 26.21      25.78   15  
  5 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                26.37      26.13   14  
  6 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 26.25      26.14   13  
  7 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 26.29      26.24   12  
  8 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 26.30      26.37   11  
B - Final
  9 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 26.43      26.27    9  
 10 Murphy, Jillian E         12 KAY-MA                 26.43      26.29    7  
 11 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                26.65      26.37    6  
 12 Brown, Anna G             12 KAY-MA                 26.48      26.54    5  
 13 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                26.86      26.85    3.5
 13 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 26.65      26.85    3.5
 15 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.84      26.95    2  
 16 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                26.50      27.04    1  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  26.02      25.14  
  2 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               28.37      25.80  
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            25.98      26.01  
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 26.54      26.21  
  5 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 26.24      26.25  
  6 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 26.16      26.29  
  7 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 27.19      26.30  
  8 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                26.30      26.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 26.44      26.43  
  9 Murphy, Jillian E         12 KAY-MA                 28.94      26.43  
 11 Brown, Anna G             12 KAY-MA                 27.01      26.48  
 12 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                26.30      26.50  
 13 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 27.27      26.65  
 13 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                26.81      26.65  
 15 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.83      26.84  
 16 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                27.12      26.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 26.75      26.92  
 18 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                27.88      26.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  27.56      27.06  
 20 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 28.46      27.08  
 21 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA                 27.69      27.15  
 21 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA                 27.36      27.15  
 23 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 27.53      27.18  
 24 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                28.26      27.32  
 25 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                27.60      27.33  
 26 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 27.62      27.36  
 27 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       28.26      27.41  
 28 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       27.55      27.46  
 28 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            27.19      27.46  
 30 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR-MA                27.54      27.52  
 31 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA                31.75L     27.56  
 32 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 27.76      27.61  
 32 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                27.93      27.61  
 34 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       28.07      27.70  
 35 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                28.38      27.72  
 36 kil, Sammy A              11 UN-WS-MA               28.03      27.74  
 36 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 28.53      27.74  
 38 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 28.36      27.77  
 39 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                27.59      27.86  
 40 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                27.53      27.87  
 41 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 27.73      27.88  
 42 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       27.98      27.95  
 43 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  32.00L     27.98  
 44 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                 28.29      27.99  
 45 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 28.15      28.03  
 46 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            28.06      28.04  
 47 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                 28.47      28.08  
 48 Stank, Cali M             12 UN-SK-MA               28.17      28.19  
 49 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                  28.11      28.26  
 50 McGeary, Maura A          12 EAAC-MA                27.73      28.32  
 51 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                28.77      28.40  
 52 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                29.08      28.42  
 52 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA                 28.09      28.42  
 54 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.19      28.44  
 55 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  28.94      28.47  
 56 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 28.34      28.69  
 57 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               28.38      28.73  
 58 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.95      28.77  
 59 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 29.36      28.83  
 60 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 28.95      28.91  
 60 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                28.93      28.91  
 62 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA               32.26L     29.18  
 63 Evans, Faith A            12 WSY-MA                 28.65      29.56  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                24.39      24.32   20  
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                24.89      24.53   17  
  3 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                24.62      24.73   16  
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       25.26      25.13   15  
  5 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        25.70      25.35   14  
  6 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            25.92      25.85   13  
  7 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 25.77      26.19   12  
  8 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA                25.94      26.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA       25.99      25.54    9  
 10 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 26.00      25.70    7  
 11 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA                25.95      25.99    6  
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 26.61      26.33    5  
 13 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       26.15      26.35    4  
 14 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 26.62      26.54    3  
 15 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                26.53      26.82    2  
 -- Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            26.05         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                24.74      24.39  
  2 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                25.73      24.62  
  3 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                24.77      24.89  
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       25.86      25.26  
  5 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        25.96      25.70  
  6 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 26.69      25.77  
  7 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            26.27      25.92  
  8 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA                26.27      25.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA                26.06      25.95  
 10 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA       26.37      25.99  
 11 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 26.09      26.00  
 12 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            25.64      26.05  
 13 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       30.36L     26.15  
 14 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                26.41      26.53  
 15 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 32.53L     26.61  
 16 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 26.74      26.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA                 26.95      26.70  
 18 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                27.17      26.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 26.69      26.73  
 20 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 26.69      26.75  
 21 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 31.10L     26.90  
 21 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                26.86      26.90  
 23 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA                 27.22      27.02  
 24 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY-MA                27.22      27.04  
 25 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 27.01      27.14  
 26 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                27.25      27.21  
 27 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 26.87      27.26  
 28 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 26.92      27.47  
 29 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               32.34L     27.53  
 30 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 28.12      27.55  
 31 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 32.50L     27.72  
 31 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               27.36      27.72  
 33 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR                 28.38      27.74  
 34 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 28.30      27.84  
 35 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                32.32L     27.86  
 36 Stewart, Jalen C          11 EAAC-MA                32.14L     27.91  
 37 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR                 32.49L     28.04  
 38 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                 32.30L     28.24  
 39 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       32.71L     28.30  
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:18.65    1:18.99   20  
       37.32  1:18.99                                                      
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:21.81   17  
       38.75  1:21.81                                                      
  3 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:21.71    1:24.19   16  
       39.26  1:24.19                                                      
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:28.97    1:24.61   15  
       39.45  1:24.61                                                      
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.61    1:24.98   14  
       41.15  1:24.98                                                      
  6 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:26.70    1:25.56   13  
       40.21  1:25.56                                                      
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:26.62    1:25.86   12  
       40.72  1:25.86                                                      
  8 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT               1:29.03    1:26.45   11  
       42.59  1:26.45                                                      
  9 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:31.17    1:26.50    9  
       41.88  1:26.50                                                      
 10 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:26.52    1:26.60    7  
       41.54  1:26.60                                                      
 11 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:28.48    1:26.86    6  
       41.49  1:26.86                                                      
 12 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:29.55    1:27.20    5  
       42.45  1:27.20                                                      
 13 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT               1:29.45    1:28.23    4  
       41.75  1:28.23                                                      
 14 Weissler, Michelle L      10 SSAC-CT              1:31.67    1:28.33    3  
       43.12  1:28.33                                                      
 15 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:28.42    1:28.70    2  
       42.54  1:28.70                                                      
 16 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:30.70    1:28.72    1  
       41.96  1:28.72                                                      
 17 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT               1:31.26    1:29.03  
       42.80  1:29.03                                                      
 18 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:24.12    1:29.06  
       42.74  1:29.06                                                      
 19 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               1:27.34    1:29.15  
       41.97  1:29.15                                                      
 20 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT               1:30.37    1:29.40  
       43.66  1:29.40                                                      
 21 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:32.37    1:30.85  
       42.87  1:30.85                                                      
 22 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:29.89    1:31.01  
       42.65  1:31.01                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA               1:19.45    1:18.62   20  
       36.99  1:18.62                                                      
  2 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:20.43    1:19.96   17  
       38.57  1:19.96                                                      
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.62    1:26.57   16  
       41.20  1:26.57                                                      
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:29.85    1:26.87   15  
       42.79  1:26.87                                                      
  5 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:28.10    1:29.63   14  
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:29.68    1:29.99   13  
       43.97  1:29.99                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:09.57    1:09.98   20  
       32.75  1:09.98                                                      
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:12.08    1:11.58   17  
       34.28  1:11.58                                                      
  3 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:11.95    1:11.86   16  
       33.71  1:11.86                                                      
  4 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               1:12.67    1:11.98   15  
       33.93  1:11.98                                                      
  5 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:12.24    1:12.51   14  
       34.63  1:12.51                                                      
  6 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:13.81    1:12.85   13  
       34.01  1:12.85                                                      
  7 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:13.46    1:13.92   12  
       34.84  1:13.92                                                      
  8 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              1:13.74    1:14.08   11  
       35.44  1:14.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              1:14.79    1:13.41    9  
       35.23  1:13.41                                                      
 10 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:14.00    1:13.49    7  
       34.74  1:13.49                                                      
 11 Murphy, Jillian E         12 KAY-MA               1:14.10    1:14.27    6  
       34.73  1:14.27                                                      
 12 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.23    1:14.31    5  
       35.14  1:14.31                                                      
 13 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:14.05    1:14.45    4  
       35.05  1:14.45                                                      
 14 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA              1:15.53    1:15.08    3  
       34.97  1:15.08                                                      
 15 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:14.96    1:15.10    2  
       36.69  1:15.10                                                      
 16 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:15.59    1:15.62    1  
       35.24  1:15.62                                                      
C - Final
 -- Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:13.81   X1:12.59  
       34.28  1:12.59                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:12.73    1:09.57  
       33.10  1:09.57                                                      
  2 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:13.85    1:11.95  
       34.60  1:11.95                                                      
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:12.74    1:12.08  
       34.19  1:12.08                                                      
  4 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:12.41    1:12.24  
       34.44  1:12.24                                                      
  5 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               1:13.90    1:12.67  
       33.98  1:12.67                                                      
  6 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:16.00    1:13.46  
       34.70  1:13.46                                                      
  7 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              1:14.99    1:13.74  
       35.05  1:13.74                                                      
  8 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:16.38    1:13.81  
       34.80  1:13.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:17.62   J1:13.81  
       34.70  1:13.81                                                      
 10 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA               1:16.11    1:13.93  
       35.63  1:13.93                                                      
 11 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:18.97    1:14.00  
       35.07  1:14.00                                                      
 12 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:18.49    1:14.05  
       35.15  1:14.05                                                      
 13 Murphy, Jillian E         12 KAY-MA               1:15.94    1:14.10  
       34.29  1:14.10                                                      
 14 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              1:17.27    1:14.79  
       35.79  1:14.79                                                      
 15 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:18.20    1:14.96  
       36.00  1:14.96                                                      
 16 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.63    1:15.23  
       35.99  1:15.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA              1:17.69    1:15.53  
       35.64  1:15.53                                                      
 18 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:15.49    1:15.59  
       35.52  1:15.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              1:16.98    1:15.76  
       35.22  1:15.76                                                      
 20 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               1:17.70    1:16.11  
       36.52  1:16.11                                                      
 21 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:18.06    1:16.43  
       36.35  1:16.43                                                      
 22 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:17.15    1:16.49  
       36.86  1:16.49                                                      
 22 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:15.10    1:16.49  
       36.22  1:16.49                                                      
 24 Claveau, Laney G          12 HHAA-MA              1:19.65    1:16.98  
       35.88  1:16.98                                                      
 25 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA               1:20.23    1:17.25  
       36.03  1:17.25                                                      
 26 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                1:18.06    1:17.33  
       36.22  1:17.33                                                      
 27 Milton, Georgia B         11 RAC-CT               1:18.72    1:17.68  
       37.30  1:17.68                                                      
 28 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA               1:18.06    1:17.74  
       36.14  1:17.74                                                      
 29 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA              1:19.45    1:17.84  
       37.11  1:17.84                                                      
 30 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               1:18.62    1:18.03  
       37.80  1:18.03                                                      
 31 Braithwaite, Maddie A     12 KAY-MA               1:30.57L   1:18.30  
       35.85  1:18.30                                                      
 32 McGeary, Maura A          12 EAAC-MA              1:15.71    1:18.91  
       37.98  1:18.91                                                      
 33 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:18.64    1:19.10  
       37.12  1:19.10                                                      
 34 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:20.40    1:19.63  
       37.29  1:19.63                                                      
 35 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              1:17.79    1:20.53  
       38.81  1:20.53                                                      
 36 kil, Sammy A              11 UN-WS-MA             1:21.02S   1:20.74  
       38.70  1:20.74                                                      
 37 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:20.12    1:21.26  
       37.94  1:21.26                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:07.12    1:06.47   20  
       31.66  1:06.48  1:06.47                                             
  2 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:10.09    1:09.80   17  
       32.78  1:09.80                                                      
  3 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:11.82    1:10.03   16  
       33.59  1:10.03                                                      
  4 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:13.76    1:10.71   15  
       33.70  1:10.78  1:10.71                                             
  5 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:12.33    1:11.15   14  
       33.32  1:11.21  1:11.15                                             
  6 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               1:12.27    1:12.29   13  
       34.86  1:12.29                                                      
  7 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:14.18    1:13.42   12  
       35.21  1:13.42                                                      
  8 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               1:15.50    1:14.27   11  
       35.75  1:14.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:16.10    1:13.77    9  
       34.81  1:13.77                                                      
 10 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:15.58    1:14.30    7  
       35.30  1:14.30                                                      
 11 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA              1:16.27    1:14.85    6  
       35.00  1:14.85                                                      
 12 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA               1:17.02    1:17.53    5  
       37.35  1:17.53                                                      
 13 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA               1:17.33    1:17.63    4  
       36.65  1:17.63                                                      
 14 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:17.53    1:17.92    3  
       36.50  1:17.92                                                      
 15 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:17.35    1:18.77    2  
       37.82  1:18.77                                                      
 16 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA               1:17.46    1:19.28    1  
       36.81  1:19.28                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:11.80    1:07.12  
       31.65  1:07.12                                                      
  2 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:12.85    1:10.09  
       33.38  1:10.09                                                      
  3 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:13.28    1:11.82  
       34.93  1:11.82                                                      
  4 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               1:13.32    1:12.27  
       33.95  1:12.27                                                      
  5 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:14.58    1:12.33  
       33.60  1:12.33                                                      
  6 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:14.36    1:13.76  
       35.26  1:13.76                                                      
  7 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:16.61    1:14.18  
       36.13  1:14.18                                                      
  8 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               1:18.67    1:15.50  
       35.91  1:15.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:17.47    1:15.58  
       35.66  1:15.58                                                      
 10 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:19.44    1:16.10  
       35.87  1:16.10                                                      
 11 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA              1:17.41    1:16.27  
       35.17  1:16.27                                                      
 12 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA               1:16.93    1:17.02  
       36.52  1:17.02                                                      
 13 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA               1:16.85    1:17.33  
       36.30  1:17.33                                                      
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:17.97    1:17.35  
       37.18  1:17.35                                                      
 15 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA               1:18.86    1:17.46  
       36.07  1:17.46                                                      
 16 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:17.02    1:17.53  
       36.39  1:17.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA               1:18.16    1:18.36  
       37.35  1:18.36                                                      
 18 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR               1:17.92    1:18.92  
       38.03  1:18.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:17.98    1:19.56  
       37.61  1:19.56                                                      
 -- Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:15.06         DQ  
       36.44       DQ                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA                31.74      30.99   20  
  2 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA                 32.75      31.78   17  
  3 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT                34.17      33.10   16  
  4 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA                35.12      33.64   15  
  5 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT                 34.47      33.74   14  
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            33.54      33.84   13  
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            33.81      34.13   12  
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            34.17      34.27   11  
  9 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 35.02      34.61    9  
 10 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               36.03      34.63    7  
 11 Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA               35.14      34.64    6  
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            35.28      34.69    5  
 13 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 35.85      35.01    4  
 14 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       35.16      35.04    3  
 15 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                35.87      35.25    2  
 16 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            35.48      36.00    0.5
 16 O'Connor, Bryn C           9 HHAA-MA                36.30      36.00    0.5
 18 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            36.50      36.30  
 19 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 37.56      36.46  
 20 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 36.95      36.78  
 21 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 37.75      36.87  
 22 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                39.23S     36.88  
 23 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN!-MR                 37.16      36.96  
 24 Dymek, Anna C             10 Lower Merion-MA        36.66      37.06  
 25 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT                 37.48      37.12  
 26 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT                 37.83      37.21  
 27 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 37.85      37.37  
 28 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                 42.81L     37.39  
 29 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       37.52      37.48  
 30 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       37.88      37.53  
 31 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               37.98      38.03  
 32 Weissler, Michelle L      10 SSAC-CT                37.58      38.39  
 33 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                38.38      39.03  
 34 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               37.87      39.42  
 35 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                42.20L     39.63  
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 30.96      31.64   20  
  2 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA                 35.25      32.50   17  
  3 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 36.99      32.85   16  
  4 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA                 32.30      33.52   15  
  5 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       33.69      33.95   14  
  6 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                34.57      34.05   13  
  7 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA                36.16      34.40   12  
  8 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY-MA                 35.98      34.43   11  
  9 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA                35.26      34.85    9  
 10 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA                37.16      35.00    7  
 11 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA                 37.03      35.20    6  
 12 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 35.93      35.83    5  
 13 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.68      36.00    4  
 14 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 36.39      36.14    3  
 15 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.45      36.19    2  
 16 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                36.42      36.76    1  
 17 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            36.47      36.79  
 18 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 37.31      36.80  
 19 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            35.43      36.86  
 20 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                37.33      37.27  
 21 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 37.16      37.30  
 22 Ginter, Daryn R           10 Acws Swimming-MA       37.15      38.05  
 23 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA                37.85      38.55  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  28.08      28.04   20  
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 28.67      28.78   17  
  3 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 29.16      28.94   16  
  4 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  29.60      29.29   15  
  5 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 29.35      29.44   14  
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.98      29.83   13  
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       30.41      30.00   12  
  8 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  29.42      30.11   11  
B - Final
  9 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 30.42      29.92    9  
 10 Murphy, Jillian E         12 KAY-MA                 30.60      30.21    7  
 11 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA       30.86      30.57    6  
 12 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                31.02      30.64    5  
 13 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 30.47      30.67    4  
 14 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       30.84      30.76    3  
 15 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                30.73      30.86    2  
 16 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 30.71      31.03    1  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  30.01      28.08  
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 29.36      28.67  
  3 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 29.59      29.16  
  4 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 30.14      29.35  
  5 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  30.74      29.42  
  6 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  30.29      29.60  
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.78      29.98  
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       31.78      30.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 30.04      30.42  
 10 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 32.24      30.47  
 11 Murphy, Jillian E         12 KAY-MA                 30.32      30.60  
 12 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 31.29      30.71  
 13 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                37.23L     30.73  
 14 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       31.61      30.84  
 15 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA       31.61      30.86  
 16 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                30.60      31.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 31.67      31.10  
 18 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                31.91      31.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                 35.91L     31.28  
 20 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                 32.55      31.32  
 21 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA               32.19      31.35  
 22 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.19      31.40  
 22 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                31.96      31.40  
 24 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 32.58      31.49  
 25 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA                 32.00      31.67  
 26 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                30.86      31.70  
 27 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  37.38L     32.04  
 28 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                30.93      32.07  
 29 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            31.41      32.11  
 30 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                  32.53      32.16  
 31 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                31.79      32.32  
 32 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA                37.13L     32.35  
 33 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 32.63      32.38  
 34 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 32.75      32.42  
 35 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            32.09      32.50  
 36 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR-MA                31.47      33.08  
 37 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 37.00L     33.21  
 38 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.58      33.51  
 39 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                32.70      33.81  
 40 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 31.83      33.90  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                28.77      27.91   20  
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                28.84      28.01   17  
  3 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 28.62      28.48   16  
  4 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 29.37      28.90   15  
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            29.06      28.95   14  
  6 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        29.58      29.12   13  
  7 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 28.94      29.33   12  
  8 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 29.85      30.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       30.05      29.63    9  
 10 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                30.36      29.84    7  
 11 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR                 29.91      30.05    6  
 12 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 30.35      30.18    5  
 13 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       30.58      30.45    4  
 14 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                30.81      30.87    3  
 15 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       30.96      30.99    2  
 16 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 30.65      31.82    1  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 29.02      28.62  
  2 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                30.25      28.77  
  3 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                28.32      28.84  
  4 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 29.76      28.94  
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            29.25      29.06  
  6 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 29.57      29.37  
  7 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        29.98      29.58  
  8 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 31.72      29.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR                 31.57      29.91  
 10 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       30.34      30.05  
 11 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 31.29      30.35  
 12 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                29.50      30.36  
 13 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       31.26      30.58  
 14 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 31.13      30.65  
 15 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                30.87      30.81  
 16 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       31.83      30.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT                 31.76      31.19  
 18 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 31.56      31.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            31.27      31.41  
 20 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               32.28      31.52  
 21 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 32.10      31.53  
 22 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD                 31.85      31.76  
 23 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 31.57      31.78  
 24 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                31.79      31.86  
 25 Toth, Cam W               12 HAY-MA                 32.26      31.95  
 26 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               32.25      32.14  
 27 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                32.44      32.39  
 27 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                 32.85      32.39  
 29 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 36.53S     32.44  
 30 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                32.63      32.49  
 31 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY-MA                32.65      32.83  
 32 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 32.03      32.91  
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.75    2:13.73   40  
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             2) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 10                4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
       34.22  1:13.30  1:45.24  2:13.73                                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:19.69    2:14.14   34  
     1) Woody, Lauren E 10              2) Lisica, Sabrina N 10           
     3) Herr, Emily A 10                4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9          
       34.25  1:14.21  1:43.18  2:14.14                                    
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:19.34    2:16.27   32  
     1) Archibald, Lily M 10            2) McGerald, Riley K 10           
     3) Muncy, Maddie J 10              4) Giles, Keira S 10              
       34.69  1:12.77  1:47.41  2:16.27                                    
  4 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:22.12    2:23.33   30  
     1) Wainwright, Alivia R 10         2) Tilger, Camryn N 10            
     3) Buonadonna, Mia G 10            4) Walsh, Ellie F 10              
       35.19  1:15.51  1:52.45  2:23.33                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:33.87    2:25.34   40  
     1) Kennedy, Liam J 10              2) Smilevski, Max 10              
     3) Savov, Alex 10                  4) Falk, Brian J 10               
       35.67  1:18.49  1:54.24  2:25.34                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:00.36    1:56.91   40  
     1) Carlos, Katie L 11              2) McDonough, Elle 12             
     3) Cassidy, Summer A 12            4) Ricciotti, Jordyn C 11         
       29.49  1:04.00  1:29.78  1:56.91                                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.28    2:00.47   34  
     1) Xu, Isabel X 12                 2) Monti, AvaGrace 12             
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 12           4) Lin, Hannah J 12               
       30.28  1:04.19  1:33.30  2:00.47                                    
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.48    2:02.36   32  
     1) Zaets, Samantha 12              2) Shashaty, Kelly 12             
     3) Crisano, Nadiya 12              4) Chapman, Linnea 12             
       31.38  1:04.92  1:34.23  2:02.36                                    
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:08.46    2:02.58   30  
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11         2) Roebuck, Carter 12             
     3) Casey, Sasha G 12               4) Hsu, Kelly 12                  
       31.16  1:05.44  1:35.18  2:02.58                                    
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:07.70    2:02.64   28  
     1) Trotter, Maddie A 12            2) Milton, Georgia B 11           
     3) Bachmann, Rachele D 12          4) Levine, Emma A 12              
       30.69  1:06.99  1:37.32  2:02.64                                    
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:04.55    2:03.45   26  
     1) Culmone, Ella 12                2) Iordanov, Monica I 12          
     3) Davidson, Lana M 11             4) Kulakowski, Olivia 12          
       30.10  1:06.48  1:35.99  2:03.45                                    
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:01.94    2:03.48   24  
     1) Parry, Kayla G 12               2) Taylor, Emily M 12             
     3) Scranton, Kara M 12             4) Breitbach, Jenna R 12          
       32.02  1:07.34  1:37.45  2:03.48                                    
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:03.79    2:04.45   22  
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       2) Gil, Fiona G 12                
     3) WU, Julian 11                   4) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
       32.60  1:08.90  1:38.38  2:04.45                                    
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:07.98    2:06.80   18  
     1) Elko, Meredith G 12             2) Moore, Sydney R 11             
     3) Rossi, Izzy M 12                4) Latham, Natalie J 12           
       31.26  1:07.98  1:38.67  2:06.80                                    
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:01.35    1:56.32   40  
     1) Bushay, Mason 12                2) Thompson, Aaron C 12           
     3) Vasser, Zachary H 12            4) Smilevski, Leo 12              
       29.06  1:01.27  1:30.07  1:56.32                                    
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:16.88    1:57.28   34  
     1) Puccio, Michael 12              2) Ioselevich, Arie 12            
     3) Kruty, Leo 11                   4) Kim, Ian N 12                  
       31.38  1:01.41  1:29.63  1:57.28                                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.99    2:01.01   32  
     1) Giunta, Noah L 12               2) Brady, Timmy M 11              
     3) Londono, Nicholas G 12          4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12      
       30.23  1:07.21  1:34.60  2:01.01                                    
  4 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:04.72    2:03.96   30  
     1) Engel, Oliver K 11              2) Schlomann, Trey R 12           
     3) Morgan, Brendan M 12            4) Akinla, Sebastian G 12         
       32.57  1:06.80  1:36.42  2:03.96                                    
  5 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    2:20.88    2:20.89   28  
     1) Toth, Cam W 12                  2) Raub, Sam P 11                 
     3) Croghan, Nick A 12              4) Raub, James G 11               
       32.97  1:16.24  1:48.01  2:20.89                                    
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:07.99    2:04.37   20  
       29.55  1:00.67  1:32.27  2:04.37                                    
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:08.08    2:05.85   17  
       29.46  1:01.59  1:33.36  2:05.85                                    
  3 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:09.11    2:06.48   16  
       29.35  1:01.12  1:34.17  2:06.48                                    
  4 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               2:09.17    2:06.71   15  
       29.77  1:01.87  1:34.39  2:06.71                                    
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:09.15    2:07.11   14  
       29.87  1:02.02  1:35.07  2:07.11                                    
  6 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               2:07.77    2:07.97   13  
       29.63  1:01.58  1:35.06  2:07.97                                    
  7 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:05.88    2:08.41   12  
       29.00  1:00.93  1:35.01  2:08.41                                    
  8 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT              2:08.76    2:10.83   11  
       28.45  1:01.08  1:36.25  2:10.83                                    
B - Final
  9 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:09.50    2:08.19    9  
       30.24  2:08.19                                                      
 10 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:09.29    2:08.79    7  
       30.29  2:08.79                                                      
 11 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:10.06    2:08.86    6  
       29.24  2:08.86                                                      
 12 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA               2:11.96    2:09.41    5  
       29.98  2:09.41                                                      
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:11.75    2:09.62    4  
       31.01  2:09.62                                                      
 14 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:12.67    2:10.02    3  
       30.34  2:10.02                                                      
 15 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               2:11.72    2:10.39    2  
       29.55  2:10.39                                                      
 16 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:09.88    2:13.38    1  
       30.89  2:13.38                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:03.77    2:05.88  
       29.33  1:00.95  1:33.67  2:05.88                                    
  2 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               2:13.50    2:07.77  
       30.11  1:02.37  1:35.61  2:07.77                                    
  3 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:09.54    2:07.99  
       30.39  1:02.64  1:35.35  2:07.99                                    
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:07.76    2:08.08  
       29.58  1:01.35  1:34.86  2:08.08                                    
  5 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT              2:11.60    2:08.76  
       28.63  1:00.56  1:34.72  2:08.76                                    
  6 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:07.78    2:09.11  
       29.76  1:02.50  1:36.08  2:09.11                                    
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:09.76    2:09.15  
       30.88  1:04.07  1:37.47  2:09.15                                    
  8 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               2:09.08    2:09.17  
       30.06  1:02.16  1:36.07  2:09.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:09.83    2:09.29  
       30.29  1:02.55  1:36.17  2:09.29                                    
 10 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:10.92    2:09.50  
       30.23  1:02.58  1:36.19  2:09.50                                    
 11 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:11.21    2:09.88  
       30.54  1:03.46  1:37.00  2:09.88                                    
 12 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:13.16    2:10.06  
       30.01  1:02.43  1:36.53  2:10.06                                    
 13 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:12.00    2:10.94  
       30.61  1:03.72  1:37.44  2:10.94                                    
 14 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               2:17.69    2:11.72  
   :21:52.67:22:27.31  2:11.72                                             
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:13.78    2:11.75  
       31.71  1:04.62  1:38.14  2:11.75                                    
 16 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA               2:13.64    2:11.96  
       30.63  1:03.98  1:38.22  2:11.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:12.14    2:12.67  
       30.61  1:03.78  1:38.01  2:12.67                                    
 18 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:16.64    2:13.04  
       30.52  1:03.71  1:38.49  2:13.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:10.96    2:13.07  
       31.20  1:04.89  1:39.03  2:13.07                                    
 20 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               2:09.88    2:13.12  
       31.42  1:04.76  1:38.89  2:13.12                                    
 21 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA               2:10.26    2:13.89  
       30.57  1:04.11  1:39.21  2:13.89                                    
 22 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:16.11    2:13.90  
       31.11  1:04.88  1:39.88  2:13.90                                    
 23 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:16.79    2:14.08  
       31.77  1:05.97  1:40.54  2:14.08                                    
 24 Bradley, Ally M           13 WEST-CT              2:18.25    2:14.22  
   :21:54.74:22:29.82  2:14.22                                             
 25 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               2:16.81    2:14.47  
       30.24  1:03.94  1:39.36  2:14.47                                    
 26 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:16.01    2:14.66  
       31.19  1:05.22  1:40.09  2:14.66                                    
 27 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA               2:15.47    2:14.76  
       32.88  1:07.11  1:41.52  2:14.76                                    
 28 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA              2:34.44L   2:14.88  
       32.38  1:06.40  1:40.53  2:14.88                                    
 29 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              2:36.69L   2:14.93  
       31.54  1:05.17  1:39.99  2:14.93                                    
 30 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA               2:14.44    2:15.00  
       31.35  1:05.04  1:40.09  2:15.00                                    
 31 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:16.72    2:15.06  
       32.40  1:06.38  1:41.15  2:15.06                                    
 32 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               2:15.90    2:15.11  
       32.21  1:06.68  1:41.58  2:15.11                                    
 33 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ               2:17.39    2:15.29  
   :21:54.50:22:29.80  2:15.29                                             
 34 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:16.57    2:15.77  
       31.88  1:06.07  1:40.84  2:15.77                                    
 35 Humphrey, Delaney G       14 GSVY-MA              2:15.98    2:16.03  
       32.44  1:06.60  1:41.41  2:16.03                                    
 36 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:14.86    2:16.04  
       31.65  1:05.40  1:40.42  2:16.04                                    
 37 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:11.43    2:16.41  
       30.50  1:04.50  1:40.14  2:16.41                                    
 38 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               2:16.52    2:16.47  
       32.09  1:06.68  1:41.87  2:16.47                                    
 39 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:15.73    2:16.74  
       32.76  1:07.33  1:42.40  2:16.74                                    
 40 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:15.54    2:16.86  
       32.82  1:07.98  1:43.12  2:16.86                                    
 41 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:15.84    2:17.19  
       32.92  1:07.51  1:42.93  2:17.19                                    
 42 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:17.80    2:17.30  
   :21:58.51:22:33.53  2:17.30                                             
 43 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:39.01L   2:17.56  
       32.57  1:07.16  1:42.79  2:17.56                                    
 44 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.91L   2:17.73  
       32.57  1:08.91  1:44.51  2:17.73                                    
 45 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              2:18.85    2:18.00  
   :22:00.16:22:35.74  2:18.00                                             
 46 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:19.10    2:18.38  
       32.86  1:07.66  1:43.48  2:18.38                                    
 47 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               2:16.10    2:18.80  
       32.96  1:07.93  1:43.29  2:18.80                                    
 48 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:19.97    2:19.02  
       32.58  1:08.21  1:44.01:26:57.02  2:19.02                           
 49 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             2:16.11    2:19.26  
       32.51  1:07.43  1:43.69  2:19.26                                    
 50 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               2:20.17    2:19.46  
       32.45  1:07.58  1:43.57  2:19.46                                    
 51 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:20.28    2:19.69  
       33.13  1:08.47  1:44.60  2:19.69                                    
 52 Burton, Apple M           13 WSY-MA               2:12.26    2:19.70  
       33.41  1:08.48  1:44.78  2:19.70                                    
 53 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD               2:19.60    2:19.83  
       32.59  1:07.75  1:43.74  2:19.83                                    
 54 Romanowski, Devin E       14 TOPS-MA              2:19.93    2:21.01  
       32.14  1:07.05  1:44.31  2:21.01                                    
 55 Schwartz, Kara R          14 SSAC-CT              2:18.13    2:21.30  
   :21:59.06:22:35.74  2:21.30                                             
 56 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              2:19.02    2:23.12  
       33.56  1:10.24  1:47.20  2:23.12                                    
 57 Franco, Katie             13 WEST-CT              2:19.38    2:23.14  
       33.39  1:09.04  1:46.43  2:23.14                                    
 58 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               2:17.81    2:25.43  
   :22:01.34:22:38.56  2:25.43                                             
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               1:57.11    1:56.30   20  
       27.10    56.19  1:26.27  1:56.30                                    
  2 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             1:59.41    1:58.91   17  
       27.74    57.82  1:28.54  1:58.91                                    
  3 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             2:03.98    2:01.73   16  
       28.28    59.41  1:31.07  2:01.73                                    
  4 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:03.89    2:02.39   15  
       28.40    59.30  1:30.86  2:02.39                                    
  5 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               2:03.94    2:02.42   14  
       28.85    59.42  1:30.82  2:02.42                                    
  6 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               2:01.34    2:02.70   13  
       28.84    59.66  1:31.54  2:02.70                                    
  7 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               2:02.48    2:02.73   12  
       28.97    59.87  1:31.46  2:02.73                                    
  8 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.54    2:05.50   11  
       28.99  1:00.53  1:33.17  2:05.50                                    
B - Final
  9 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.95    1:59.81    9  
       28.71    59.19  1:30.03  1:59.81                                    
 10 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA              2:05.22    2:02.30    7  
       29.68  1:01.20  1:32.90  2:02.30                                    
 11 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:06.80    2:03.83    6  
       28.76    59.82  1:31.89  2:03.83                                    
 12 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               2:05.21    2:04.87    5  
       29.47  1:01.13  1:33.27  2:04.87                                    
 13 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:05.84    2:05.64    4  
       28.93  1:00.59  1:33.21  2:05.64                                    
 14 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:05.53    2:05.70    3  
       28.92  1:00.53  1:33.39  2:05.70                                    
 15 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               2:06.78    2:07.34    2  
       29.65  1:02.27  1:35.40  2:07.34                                    
 16 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT               2:06.47    2:08.77    1  
       29.99  1:01.78  1:35.30  2:08.77                                    
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               1:56.28    1:57.11  
       27.49    57.01  1:27.18  1:57.11                                    
  2 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             1:57.98    1:59.41  
       28.22    58.81  1:29.59  1:59.41                                    
  3 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT             2:03.60    2:00.66  
       28.15    58.15  1:29.21  2:00.66                                    
  4 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               2:05.49    2:01.34  
       28.89    59.79  1:30.92  2:01.34                                    
  5 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               2:05.41    2:02.48  
       29.46  1:00.68  1:31.94  2:02.48                                    
  6 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              2:04.49    2:02.67  
       28.07    58.87  1:30.97  2:02.67                                    
  7 Wang, Gary Q              13 Un-Ssc-MA            2:09.99    2:03.06  
       27.89    59.02  1:31.36  2:03.06                                    
  8 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:08.34    2:03.89  
       29.49  1:00.84  1:32.47  2:03.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               2:07.76    2:03.94  
       29.41  1:00.86  1:32.64  2:03.94                                    
 10 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             2:11.33    2:03.98  
       29.53  1:01.79  1:33.62  2:03.98                                    
 11 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.11    2:04.54  
       28.32    59.99  1:32.45  2:04.54                                    
 12 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               2:10.33    2:05.21  
       29.54  1:01.89  1:33.77  2:05.21                                    
 13 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA              2:03.30    2:05.22  
       28.58  1:00.57  1:32.81  2:05.22                                    
 14 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA              2:12.12    2:05.28  
       28.83  1:00.47  1:33.73  2:05.28                                    
 15 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:10.67    2:05.53  
       29.17  1:00.87  1:33.42  2:05.53                                    
 16 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:07.46    2:05.84  
       29.41  1:01.71  1:34.11  2:05.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.78    2:05.93  
       29.12  1:00.90  1:33.75  2:05.93                                    
 18 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.13    2:05.95  
       29.40  1:01.12  1:34.04  2:05.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:06.95    2:06.36  
       29.07  1:01.12  1:34.11  2:06.36                                    
 20 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT               2:06.86    2:06.47  
       29.87  1:01.23  1:34.03  2:06.47                                    
 21 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               2:31.19L   2:06.78  
       29.99  1:02.74  1:35.59  2:06.78                                    
 22 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:08.44    2:06.80  
       29.64  1:01.54  1:34.50  2:06.80                                    
 23 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:04.12    2:06.84  
       29.91  1:01.43  1:33.82  2:06.84                                    
 24 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT             2:03.30    2:07.34  
       29.15  1:01.17  1:34.70  2:07.34                                    
 25 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:02.98    2:07.37  
       29.13  1:00.80  1:34.18  2:07.37                                    
 26 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:07.09    2:07.42  
       29.33  1:01.72  1:34.94  2:07.42                                    
 27 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               2:11.98    2:07.45  
       30.25  1:02.22  1:34.91  2:07.45                                    
 28 Tang, Quinton M           14 TOPS-MA              2:11.90    2:07.50  
       30.46  1:02.66  1:35.65  2:07.50                                    
 29 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               2:12.97    2:07.74  
       29.67  1:01.87  1:35.17  2:07.74                                    
 30 Li, Terry X               13 RAC-CT               2:09.22    2:07.80  
       29.93  1:02.04  1:35.56  2:07.80                                    
 31 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:13.11    2:07.85  
       30.50  1:03.56  1:36.83  2:07.85                                    
 32 Hoy, Andrew J             14 UMAC-MA              2:09.68    2:08.07  
       29.59  1:02.54  1:35.63  2:08.07                                    
 33 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.64    2:08.27  
       29.75  1:01.72  1:35.02  2:08.27                                    
 34 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.51    2:09.07  
       31.35  1:03.74  1:36.71  2:09.07                                    
 35 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:10.87    2:09.42  
       29.87  1:02.93  1:36.65  2:09.42                                    
 36 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              2:12.76    2:09.59  
       29.91  1:02.33  1:36.21  2:09.59                                    
 37 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:09.76    2:09.65  
       30.41  1:03.56  1:37.70  2:09.65                                    
 38 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     2:14.19    2:09.73  
       30.26  1:02.88  1:37.01  2:09.73                                    
 39 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA               2:11.92    2:09.87  
       30.39  1:03.13  1:36.24  2:09.87                                    
 40 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:14.69    2:09.99  
       31.14  1:04.71  1:37.83  2:09.99                                    
 41 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:15.07    2:10.43  
       31.60  1:04.43  1:38.46  2:10.43                                    
 42 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:11.33    2:10.76  
       30.88  1:03.61  1:37.28  2:10.76                                    
 43 Braithwaite, Max G        14 KAY-MA               2:11.19    2:11.00  
       30.86  1:03.42  1:37.54  2:11.00                                    
 44 Lessing, Justin M         14 UN-70-CT             2:14.94    2:11.10  
       30.39  1:03.21  1:37.57  2:11.10                                    
 45 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:11.32  
 46 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        2:12.53    2:11.38  
       30.01  1:03.10  1:37.12  2:11.38                                    
 47 Chopper, Sam L            14 EST-MD               2:14.67    2:12.46  
       30.99  1:04.92  1:39.21  2:12.46                                    
 48 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:14.08    2:15.28  
       31.88  1:05.90  1:40.65  2:15.28                                    
 49 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:14.90    2:17.48  
       32.52  1:06.75  1:41.94  2:17.48                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:02.97    2:00.27   20  
       28.17    58.22  1:29.06  2:00.27                                    
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:05.56    2:01.25   17  
       28.84    59.98  1:30.86  2:01.25                                    
  3 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               2:04.94    2:02.03   16  
       28.69    59.70  1:30.73  2:02.03                                    
  4 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:04.80    2:03.50   15  
       28.53  1:00.03  1:32.13  2:03.50                                    
  5 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               2:06.44    2:03.89   14  
       28.83  1:00.02  1:32.46  2:03.89                                    
  6 Rickert, Marlee           15 RY-MA                2:06.49    2:04.30   13  
       28.78  1:00.36  1:32.50  2:04.30                                    
  7 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA               2:04.27    2:04.94   12  
       29.31  1:00.16  1:32.67  2:04.94                                    
  8 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           2:06.78    2:06.49   11  
       29.07  1:00.48  1:33.38  2:06.49                                    
B - Final
  9 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ               2:07.15    2:04.93    9  
       29.41  1:00.99  1:33.01  2:04.93                                    
 10 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA               2:06.91    2:05.46    7  
       29.12  1:00.43  1:32.29  2:05.46                                    
 11 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               2:08.24    2:05.50    6  
       29.29  1:00.55  1:32.91  2:05.50                                    
 12 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:09.13    2:06.41    5  
       29.77  1:01.83  1:34.43  2:06.41                                    
 13 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               2:07.40    2:07.09    4  
       29.51  1:01.13  1:33.76  2:07.09                                    
 14 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA              2:09.45    2:07.40    3  
       30.06  1:02.51  1:35.01  2:07.40                                    
 15 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             2:08.92    2:07.84    2  
       30.48  1:02.93  1:35.57  2:07.84                                    
 16 Maloy, Taryn E            17 HAC-MA               2:07.34    2:08.89    1  
       29.82  1:02.02  1:35.56  2:08.89                                    
C - Final
 17 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.64    2:06.84  
       29.28  1:00.96  1:33.68  2:06.84                                    
 18 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:09.76    2:07.19  
       30.37  1:02.46  1:34.99  2:07.19                                    
 19 Ardis, Kirsten            16 OCY-NJ               2:09.88    2:08.07  
       29.84  1:02.02  1:34.89  2:08.07                                    
 20 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               2:10.11    2:09.01  
       30.73  1:02.51  1:35.69  2:09.01                                    
 21 McKee, Gracie T           16 TOPS-MA              2:09.64    2:09.33  
       30.41  1:03.18  1:36.21  2:09.33                                    
 22 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:11.37    2:10.36  
       29.93  1:02.15  1:36.17  2:10.36                                    
 23 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:11.75    2:10.99  
       29.61  1:02.21  1:36.63  2:10.99                                    
 24 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT              2:11.22    2:11.06  
       30.67  1:03.64  1:37.13  2:11.06                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:00.82    2:02.97  
       28.94    59.67  1:31.32  2:02.97                                    
  2 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA               2:04.13    2:04.27  
       29.22  1:00.35  1:32.11  2:04.27                                    
  3 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:03.99    2:04.80  
       29.71  1:01.40  1:33.48  2:04.80                                    
  4 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               2:03.43    2:04.94  
       29.51  1:01.28  1:33.29  2:04.94                                    
  5 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ               2:01.09    2:05.31  
       29.47  1:01.38  1:33.34  2:05.31                                    
  6 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:03.67    2:05.56  
       29.73  1:02.14  1:34.29  2:05.56                                    
  7 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               2:01.95    2:06.44  
       29.68  1:01.71  1:34.54  2:06.44                                    
  8 Rickert, Marlee           15 RY-MA                2:02.70    2:06.49  
       29.30  1:01.23  1:34.26  2:06.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           2:06.21    2:06.78  
       29.71  1:01.40  1:33.91  2:06.78                                    
 10 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA               2:05.85    2:06.91  
       29.72  1:01.75  1:34.45  2:06.91                                    
 11 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ               2:06.17    2:07.15  
       30.24  1:02.15  1:34.79  2:07.15                                    
 12 Maloy, Taryn E            17 HAC-MA               2:09.99    2:07.34  
       29.95  1:02.10  1:34.86  2:07.34                                    
 13 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               2:08.56    2:07.40  
       29.98  1:02.43  1:34.65  2:07.40                                    
 14 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA               2:03.99    2:07.64  
       29.56  1:01.99  1:35.44  2:07.64                                    
 15 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               2:09.00    2:08.24  
       30.09  1:02.38  1:35.38  2:08.24                                    
 16 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              2:04.72    2:08.62  
       30.45  1:02.60  1:35.68  2:08.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             2:06.65    2:08.92  
       30.65  1:03.36  1:36.58  2:08.92                                    
 18 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:07.71    2:09.13  
       30.48  1:03.08  1:36.17  2:09.13                                    
 19 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA              2:27.69L   2:09.45  
       31.17  1:03.89  1:36.82  2:09.45                                    
 20 McKee, Gracie T           16 TOPS-MA              2:12.74    2:09.64  
       31.03  1:04.39  1:37.66  2:09.64                                    
 20 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.67    2:09.64  
       29.72  1:02.06  1:35.47  2:09.64                                    
 22 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:08.18    2:09.76  
       30.78  1:03.88  1:36.84  2:09.76                                    
 23 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:06.96    2:09.81  
       29.86  1:02.12  1:35.84  2:09.81                                    
 24 Ardis, Kirsten            16 OCY-NJ               2:11.40    2:09.88  
       30.17  1:02.27  1:36.02  2:09.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT              2:15.33    2:10.03  
       29.97  1:03.03  1:36.86  2:10.03                                    
 26 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               2:07.83    2:10.11  
       31.33  1:03.34  1:36.02  2:10.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT              2:08.96    2:11.22  
       30.09  1:02.42  1:36.40  2:11.22                                    
 28 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:10.02    2:11.37  
       30.75  1:03.95  1:37.78  2:11.37                                    
 29 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:08.30    2:11.75  
       30.15  1:03.18  1:37.51  2:11.75                                    
 30 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA               2:09.94    2:11.81  
       31.08  1:04.98  1:39.01  2:11.81                                    
 31 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               2:15.28    2:12.03  
       31.11  1:04.68  1:38.81  2:12.03                                    
 32 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:12.60    2:12.10  
       31.07  1:04.40  1:38.65  2:12.10                                    
 33 Hahn, Emily K             16 GRA-MA               2:14.51    2:12.15  
       31.01  1:03.80  1:37.79  2:12.15                                    
 34 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA               2:09.88    2:12.22  
       30.06  1:03.42  1:37.87  2:12.22                                    
 35 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      2:11.22    2:12.26  
       31.10  1:04.73  1:38.72  2:12.26                                    
 36 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              2:14.12    2:12.34  
       31.84  1:05.03  1:38.49  2:12.34                                    
 37 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               2:10.13    2:12.39  
       30.75  1:03.97  1:38.22  2:12.39                                    
 38 Oberdiek, Sophie          15 Lower Merion-MA      2:10.56    2:13.49  
       30.82  1:04.27  1:38.86  2:13.49                                    
 39 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               2:13.44    2:13.89  
       31.70  1:05.54  1:40.21  2:13.89                                    
 40 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA              2:09.31    2:14.01  
       31.35  1:05.41  1:39.69  2:14.01                                    
 41 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.58    2:14.26  
       30.60  1:03.83  1:39.01  2:14.26                                    
 42 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:16.67    2:14.35  
       32.04  1:06.19  1:40.53  2:14.35                                    
 43 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               2:12.70    2:14.44  
       31.16  1:04.29  1:38.85  2:14.44                                    
 44 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:16.47    2:14.77  
       32.07  1:06.10  1:40.86  2:14.77                                    
 45 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               2:16.16    2:14.92  
       32.53  1:06.13  1:40.32  2:14.92                                    
 46 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:10.91    2:14.98  
       31.16  1:04.42  1:39.53  2:14.98                                    
 47 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               2:11.85    2:15.20  
       30.95  1:05.33  1:41.18  2:15.20                                    
 48 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA               2:10.96    2:15.57  
       32.03  1:06.18  1:40.76  2:15.57                                    
 49 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:12.70    2:15.68  
       31.60  1:05.72  1:40.72  2:15.68                                    
 50 Breiner, Madison T        17 GRA-MA               2:13.65    2:15.69  
       31.64  1:05.77  1:40.65  2:15.69                                    
 51 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               2:13.78    2:15.76  
       32.51  1:06.79  1:41.58  2:15.76                                    
 52 Rapuano, Lily M           15 EST-MD               2:14.33    2:16.02  
       32.64  1:07.05  1:42.15  2:16.02                                    
 53 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:13.95    2:16.16  
       32.07  1:06.14  1:41.06  2:16.16                                    
 54 Michaels, Lauren K        16 GSVY-MA              2:07.70    2:16.27  
       32.44  1:06.60  1:41.78  2:16.27                                    
 55 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           2:15.01    2:16.36  
       31.34  1:06.05  1:41.09  2:16.36                                    
 56 Franco, Sarah             15 WEST-CT              2:16.94    2:17.33  
       31.41  1:05.28  1:41.10  2:17.33                                    
 57 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC-MA              2:16.32    2:17.74  
       32.02  1:06.33  1:42.23  2:17.74                                    
 58 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               2:11.10    2:18.07  
       33.49  1:08.55  1:43.30  2:18.07                                    
 59 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.57    2:18.21  
       31.43  1:05.74  1:41.50  2:18.21                                    
 60 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                2:17.85    2:19.31  
       31.92  1:07.15  1:43.56  2:19.31                                    
 61 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               2:16.96    2:19.97  
       32.28  1:07.38  1:43.80  2:19.97                                    
 62 Kovach, Maddie A          17 WEST-CT              2:16.87    2:20.65  
       32.66  1:08.01  1:44.64  2:20.65                                    
 63 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             2:16.65    2:20.98  
       33.73  1:08.98  1:45.21  2:20.98                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:47.64    1:47.36   20  
       25.09    52.34  1:20.08  1:47.36                                    
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:52.67    1:49.62   17  
       25.67    53.17  1:21.56  1:49.62                                    
  3 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:53.62    1:51.76   16  
       25.56    53.98  1:22.99  1:51.76                                    
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:55.60    1:53.37   15  
       26.61    54.90  1:24.06  1:53.37                                    
  5 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:53.71    1:53.63   14  
       26.41    55.29  1:24.94  1:53.63                                    
  6 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:55.03    1:54.99   13  
       26.31    55.71  1:25.60  1:54.99                                    
  7 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              1:56.18    1:56.59   12  
       26.85    56.21  1:26.56  1:56.59                                    
  8 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               1:55.59    1:57.21   11  
       28.29    57.79  1:27.79  1:57.21                                    
B - Final
  9 Lance, Oliver P           16 FSSC-MA              1:56.50    1:54.09    9  
       26.86    55.96  1:25.63  1:54.09                                    
 10 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     1:56.61    1:55.43    7  
       27.10    55.88  1:25.70  1:55.43                                    
 11 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:57.40    1:55.74    6  
       27.03    55.83  1:25.64  1:55.74                                    
 12 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA               1:58.65    1:57.17    5  
       27.90    57.28  1:27.80  1:57.17                                    
 13 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA              1:56.88    1:57.46    4  
       27.09    56.69  1:27.65  1:57.46                                    
 14 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA               1:56.25    1:57.97    3  
       27.60    57.06  1:27.55  1:57.97                                    
 15 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.12    1:57.99    2  
       27.21    56.86  1:27.34  1:57.99                                    
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:58.09    1:58.18    1  
       27.55    57.10  1:27.70  1:58.18                                    
C - Final
 17 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA               2:00.26    1:56.70  
       27.24    56.70  1:26.62  1:56.70                                    
 18 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:00.72    1:57.32  
       27.03    57.09  1:26.76  1:57.32                                    
 19 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.79    1:58.95  
       28.06    57.83  1:29.00  1:58.95                                    
 20 Hilliard, Carson L        17 TOPS-MA              1:59.90    1:59.20  
       28.02    58.36  1:29.47  1:59.20                                    
 21 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA             1:59.86    1:59.45  
       27.47    57.05  1:28.10  1:59.45                                    
 22 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR-MA              2:01.00    1:59.46  
       27.67    57.97  1:29.32  1:59.46                                    
 23 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               1:58.95    2:01.28  
       28.08    58.47  1:30.08  2:01.28                                    
 24 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:00.52    2:05.36  
       28.88    59.97  1:32.76  2:05.36                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:47.19    1:47.64  
       25.32    52.69  1:20.12  1:47.64                                    
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:50.56    1:52.67  
       26.37    54.44  1:23.33  1:52.67                                    
  3 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:50.55    1:53.62  
       26.08    55.03  1:24.51  1:53.62                                    
  4 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:54.07    1:53.71  
       26.94    55.74  1:25.04  1:53.71                                    
  5 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:54.16    1:55.03  
       26.78    55.68  1:25.30  1:55.03                                    
  6 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                1:56.58    1:55.16  
       27.21    56.27  1:25.98  1:55.16                                    
  7 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               1:56.39    1:55.59  
       27.82    56.76  1:26.25  1:55.59                                    
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:52.04    1:55.60  
       26.96    56.33  1:26.33  1:55.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              1:56.39    1:56.18  
       26.79    56.10  1:25.92  1:56.18                                    
 10 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA               1:54.86    1:56.25  
       26.94    56.48  1:26.49  1:56.25                                    
 11 Lance, Oliver P           16 FSSC-MA              1:58.41    1:56.50  
       27.80    57.68  1:27.85  1:56.50                                    
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     1:57.60    1:56.61  
       27.19    56.12  1:25.91  1:56.61                                    
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                2:19.52L   1:56.82  
       27.25    56.57  1:26.90  1:56.82                                    
 14 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA              1:57.82    1:56.88  
       27.47    57.26  1:27.49  1:56.88                                    
 15 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:58.74    1:57.12  
       27.06    56.13  1:26.63  1:57.12                                    
 16 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:57.85    1:57.40  
       27.63    57.03  1:27.42  1:57.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tupper, Aaron M           17 JY-MA                1:57.56    1:57.69  
       28.34    58.07  1:27.99  1:57.69                                    
 18 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA              2:05.64    1:57.95  
       27.49    57.15  1:26.87  1:57.95                                    
 19 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:58.04    1:57.99  
       28.07    57.99  1:28.24  1:57.99                                    
 20 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:59.70    1:58.09  
       27.81    57.48  1:27.96  1:58.09                                    
 21 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA               1:59.88    1:58.65  
       27.81    57.48  1:27.76  1:58.65                                    
 22 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               2:00.47    1:58.95  
       28.05    58.24  1:28.60  1:58.95                                    
 23 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.66    1:59.79  
       27.44    57.60  1:28.90  1:59.79                                    
 24 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA             2:00.40    1:59.86  
       27.72    57.82  1:28.81  1:59.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hilliard, Carson L        17 TOPS-MA              1:55.44    1:59.90  
       27.89    58.22  1:29.48  1:59.90                                    
 26 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA               1:57.57    2:00.26  
       28.99    59.02  1:29.81  2:00.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:58.70    2:00.52  
       28.79    59.02  1:29.97  2:00.52                                    
 28 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:02.90    2:00.72  
       28.56    58.58  1:29.41  2:00.72                                    
 29 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR-MA              2:01.86    2:01.00  
       26.96    57.43  1:29.06  2:01.00                                    
 30 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR               1:59.66    2:01.13  
       27.88    58.13  1:29.50  2:01.13                                    
 30 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     1:58.95    2:01.13  
       27.83    58.12  1:29.14  2:01.13                                    
 32 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               2:02.41    2:01.29  
       28.40    59.32  1:30.87  2:01.29                                    
 33 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA               2:03.18    2:01.45  
       28.67    59.29  1:31.08  2:01.45                                    
 34 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA               1:59.46    2:01.62  
       28.34    58.98  1:30.24  2:01.62                                    
 35 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA               1:59.43    2:01.63  
       28.54    59.22  1:30.59  2:01.63                                    
 36 Coleman, Christian J      17 GSVY-MA              1:56.05    2:01.71  
       28.03    58.06  1:29.62  2:01.71                                    
 37 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               2:04.75    2:01.82  
       29.31    59.87  1:31.27  2:01.82                                    
 38 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD               1:58.93    2:01.97  
       28.43    58.91  1:30.68  2:01.97                                    
 39 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD               2:08.06    2:02.24  
       28.60    59.93  1:31.31  2:02.24                                    
 40 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               2:01.44    2:02.41  
       29.46    59.91  1:30.73  2:02.41                                    
 41 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:00.49    2:02.54  
       28.47    59.14  1:31.08  2:02.54                                    
 42 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:00.97    2:02.67  
       28.53    59.36  1:31.03  2:02.67                                    
 43 Merz, Ben T               17 EST-MD               1:53.84    2:03.08  
       27.71    58.42  1:30.96  2:03.08                                    
 44 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT              2:03.14    2:03.13  
       28.65    59.69  1:31.31  2:03.13                                    
 45 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY-MA               2:01.17    2:03.24  
       28.80  1:00.29  1:32.12  2:03.24                                    
 46 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               2:03.94    2:03.26  
       28.64    59.34  1:30.79  2:03.26                                    
 47 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA               1:58.72    2:03.73  
       28.36    58.75  1:30.85  2:03.73                                    
 48 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA               2:03.82    2:04.08  
       30.15  1:01.93  1:33.11  2:04.08                                    
 49 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR               2:05.55    2:04.34  
       29.64  1:00.99  1:32.65  2:04.34                                    
 50 Fink, Hayden A            17 TOPS-MA              2:04.54    2:04.47  
       27.77    58.93  1:31.30  2:04.47                                    
 51 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:06.18    2:04.62  
       30.14  1:01.40  1:32.70  2:04.62                                    
 52 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               2:07.00    2:04.70  
       29.51  1:00.76  1:32.99  2:04.70                                    
 53 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             2:01.01    2:04.86  
       29.40  1:00.94  1:33.00  2:04.86                                    
 54 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:05.02    2:05.08  
       29.14  1:00.86  1:33.62  2:05.08                                    
 55 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:05.53    2:05.26  
       29.36  1:00.71  1:33.03  2:05.26                                    
 56 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA              2:06.16    2:05.65  
       29.94  1:01.19  1:33.28  2:05.65                                    
 57 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:05.93    2:06.47  
       30.21  1:01.88  1:34.61  2:06.47                                    
 58 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA               2:00.14    2:07.42  
       28.87  1:00.75  1:34.18  2:07.42                                    
 59 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Unattached-MA        2:04.88    2:08.64  
       30.11  1:02.96  1:36.22  2:08.64                                    
 60 Laite, Anthony J          16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.09    2:11.00  
       29.83  1:02.50  1:36.49  2:11.00                                    
 61 O'Grady, Chris C          15 WCAY-MA              2:07.68    2:11.96  
       30.82  1:04.24  1:38.29  2:11.96                                    
 -- Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA               2:05.50         DQ  
       28.30    59.06  1:30.00       DQ                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ                 52.60      52.16   20  
       24.71    52.16                                                      
  2 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 53.47      52.66   17  
       25.10    52.66                                                      
  3 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT                53.39      52.92   16  
       25.36    52.92                                                      
  4 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 54.30      53.09   15  
       25.64    53.09                                                      
  5 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA                54.84      53.55   14  
       25.63    53.55                                                      
  6 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA                54.07      53.62   13  
       25.92    53.62                                                      
  7 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       53.94      53.73   12  
       25.66    53.73                                                      
  8 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                53.82      54.37   11  
       25.48    54.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      54.99      53.21    9  
       25.61    53.21                                                      
 10 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA                 55.03      53.89    7  
       26.20    53.89                                                      
 11 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA                 55.20      54.33    6  
       26.01    54.33                                                      
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 54.94      54.34    5  
       26.00    54.34                                                      
 13 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 54.94      54.40    4  
       26.35    54.40                                                      
 14 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ                 55.11      54.67    3  
       26.20    54.67                                                      
 15 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA                55.02      54.68    2  
       26.07    54.68                                                      
 16 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA                 55.17      54.88    1  
       26.25    54.88                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ                 53.32      52.60  
       25.17    52.60                                                      
  2 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT                53.44      53.39  
       25.67    53.39                                                      
  3 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 52.22      53.47  
       25.81    53.47                                                      
  4 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                53.14      53.82  
       25.84    53.82                                                      
  5 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       53.13      53.94  
       25.92    53.94                                                      
  6 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA                55.04      54.07  
       25.98    54.07                                                      
  7 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 53.94      54.30  
       26.49    54.30                                                      
  8 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA               1:03.96L     54.75  
       26.48    54.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA                54.82      54.84  
       26.02    54.84                                                      
 10 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      54.05      54.93  
       25.75    54.93                                                      
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 55.45      54.94  
       26.63    54.94                                                      
 11 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 55.26      54.94  
       26.64    54.94                                                      
 13 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      53.74      54.99  
       26.40    54.99                                                      
 14 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA                55.61      55.02  
       26.26    55.02                                                      
 15 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA                 55.57      55.03  
       26.85    55.03                                                      
 16 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ                 56.89      55.11  
       26.63    55.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA                 55.52      55.17  
       26.51    55.17                                                      
 18 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA                 55.63      55.20  
       26.27    55.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA                 52.76      55.21  
       26.33    55.21                                                      
 20 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            53.42      55.26  
       26.84    55.26                                                      
 21 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA                 55.35      55.27  
       26.69    55.27                                                      
 22 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA                55.80      55.50  
       26.58    55.50                                                      
 23 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 53.74      55.51  
       26.56    55.51                                                      
 24 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               1:03.92L     55.77  
       26.57    55.77                                                      
 24 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA                 55.71      55.77  
       26.98    55.77                                                      
 26 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA                 55.54      55.80  
       26.84    55.80                                                      
 27 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA                56.58      55.85  
       27.14    55.85                                                      
 28 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA                55.06      55.91  
       26.54    55.91                                                      
 29 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA                 55.98      55.92  
       27.13    55.92                                                      
 30 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT                 56.44      55.97  
       27.16    55.97                                                      
 31 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD                 55.19      55.99  
       27.03    55.99                                                      
 32 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ          56.05      56.05  
       27.04    56.05                                                      
 33 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:03.80L     56.08  
       26.81    56.08                                                      
 34 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR               56.69      56.15  
       27.19    56.15                                                      
 35 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA                 54.50      56.25  
       27.29    56.25                                                      
 36 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  55.88      56.31  
       27.20    56.31                                                      
 37 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA                 56.22      56.33  
       27.12    56.33                                                      
 38 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA                 55.50      56.39  
       26.92    56.39                                                      
 39 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR               56.61      56.42  
       27.25    56.42                                                      
 40 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA                 56.60      56.44  
       27.37    56.44                                                      
 41 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                56.14      56.59  
       27.15    56.59                                                      
 42 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA                 57.17      56.63  
       27.17    56.63                                                      
 43 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               56.07      56.71  
       27.26    56.71                                                      
 43 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                56.88      56.71  
       27.20    56.71                                                      
 45 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA                 56.94      56.89  
       27.49    56.89                                                      
 46 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               1:05.00L     56.90  
       26.91    56.90                                                      
 47 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       55.06      57.11  
       27.62    57.11                                                      
 48 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.98L     57.23  
       27.40    57.23                                                      
 48 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               57.06      57.23  
       27.88    57.23                                                      
 50 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD                 57.43      57.25  
       27.27    57.25                                                      
 51 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR               57.08      57.26  
       27.52    57.26                                                      
 52 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA                56.68      57.27  
       27.41    57.27                                                      
 53 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:03.80L     57.35  
       27.88    57.35                                                      
 54 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            57.30      57.36  
       27.33    57.36                                                      
 55 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR               57.07      57.41  
       27.73    57.41                                                      
 56 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA                 56.33      57.47  
       27.85    57.47                                                      
 56 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA                 56.63      57.47  
       27.58    57.47                                                      
 58 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       57.65      57.49  
       28.16    57.49                                                      
 59 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.84      57.55  
       27.56    57.55                                                      
 60 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:04.89L     57.98  
       28.28    57.98                                                      
 61 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR       57.46      58.21  
       28.17    58.21                                                      
 62 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ                 57.09      58.32  
       27.94    58.32                                                      
 63 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT                 57.90      58.92  
       28.17    58.92                                                      
 64 Burton, Apple M           13 WSY-MA                 56.04      59.47  
       27.96    59.47                                                      
 65 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA                 57.84    1:00.24  
       28.42  1:00.24                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                48.36      47.10   20  
       22.46    47.10                                                      
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA                 49.86      48.74   17  
       23.59    48.74                                                      
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.40      49.26   16  
       24.06    49.26                                                      
  4 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                50.42      49.86   15  
       23.97    49.86                                                      
  5 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                50.17      50.34   14  
       23.71    50.34                                                      
  6 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA                 50.41      50.52   13  
       24.27    50.52                                                      
  7 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT                 50.66      50.55   12  
       24.47    50.55                                                      
  8 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                 50.60      50.58   11  
       24.34    50.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                50.96      50.65    9  
       24.84    50.65                                                      
 10 Peiffer, Zach L           14 Acws Swimming-MA       51.14      50.68    7  
       24.30    50.68                                                      
 11 Chopper, Sam L            14 EST-MD                 51.91      50.79    6  
       24.05    50.79                                                      
 12 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT                 50.91      51.17    5  
       24.58    51.17                                                      
 13 Blandford, Caden D        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      51.84      51.96    4  
       24.98    51.96                                                      
 14 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 52.11      52.41    3  
       24.75    52.41                                                      
 15 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA               52.14      52.47    2  
       24.94    52.47                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                50.47      48.36  
       22.78    48.36                                                      
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA                 51.73      49.86  
       24.17    49.86                                                      
  3 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                53.34      50.17  
       24.00    50.17                                                      
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.76      50.40  
       24.76    50.40                                                      
  5 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA                 51.56      50.41  
       24.21    50.41                                                      
  6 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                50.42      50.42  
       24.40    50.42                                                      
  7 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                 51.95      50.60  
       24.11    50.60                                                      
  8 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT                 52.06      50.66  
       24.65    50.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                50.63      50.73  
       24.45    50.73                                                      
 10 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT                 51.78      50.91  
       24.51    50.91                                                      
 11 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                51.47      50.96  
       24.61    50.96                                                      
 12 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT               50.78      51.13  
       24.67    51.13                                                      
 13 Peiffer, Zach L           14 Acws Swimming-MA       51.66      51.14  
       24.47    51.14                                                      
 14 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA                 53.53      51.58  
       24.33    51.58                                                      
 15 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.33      51.66  
       24.52    51.66                                                      
 16 Blandford, Caden D        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      53.43      51.84  
       24.87    51.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chopper, Sam L            14 EST-MD                 54.02      51.91  
       24.72    51.91                                                      
 18 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 52.94      52.04  
       25.44    52.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 53.80      52.11  
       25.15    52.11                                                      
 20 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA               52.31      52.14  
       25.64    52.14                                                      
 21 Lemishko, Michael A       14 UMAC-MA                51.68      52.40  
       24.92    52.40                                                      
 22 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT               59.79L     52.46  
       25.35    52.46                                                      
 23 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR               1:01.89L     52.48  
       25.53    52.48                                                      
 24 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD                 53.53      52.50  
       25.39    52.50                                                      
 25 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            52.62      52.51  
       25.68    52.51                                                      
 26 Gerhard, Ben M            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      54.05      52.60  
       25.46    52.60                                                      
 27 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA                 53.43      52.61  
       25.74    52.61                                                      
 28 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA          53.08      52.63  
       25.47    52.63                                                      
 29 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.71      52.69  
       25.45    52.69                                                      
 30 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA               53.32      52.78  
       25.33    52.78                                                      
 31 Sultanik, Joshua          14 Lower Merion-MA        52.58      52.81  
       25.30    52.81                                                      
 32 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ          51.55      52.86  
       25.34    52.86                                                      
 32 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 52.16      52.86  
       25.86    52.86                                                      
 34 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                 52.95      52.90  
       25.50    52.90                                                      
 35 Lessing, Justin M         14 UN-70-CT               54.18      52.94  
       25.70    52.94                                                      
 36 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 52.86      52.98  
       25.31    52.98                                                      
 37 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT               53.39      52.99  
       25.44    52.99                                                      
 38 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR               53.79      53.04  
       25.65    53.04                                                      
 39 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.46      53.11  
       26.06    53.11                                                      
 40 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               1:01.80L     53.24  
       25.59    53.24                                                      
 41 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                  55.25      53.28  
       24.94    53.28                                                      
 42 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            53.65      53.31  
       25.57    53.31                                                      
 43 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA                 54.56      53.41  
       25.77    53.41                                                      
 44 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA                53.02      53.42  
       25.41    53.42                                                      
 45 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.71      53.55  
       25.34    53.55                                                      
 46 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA                52.71      53.57  
       25.86    53.57                                                      
 47 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA                 53.27      53.63  
       25.48    53.63                                                      
 48 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                53.29      53.67  
       25.61    53.67                                                      
 49 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 53.15      53.81  
       26.07    53.81                                                      
 50 Byrd, Justin M            14 WEST$-MA               54.35      53.83  
       25.87    53.83                                                      
 51 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA                53.50      54.16  
       25.85    54.16                                                      
 52 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA                 53.40      54.17  
       26.07    54.17                                                      
 53 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT                 54.86      54.25  
       26.17    54.25                                                      
 54 Hawkins, Allen J          14 WEST-CT                54.90      54.48  
       26.04    54.48                                                      
 54 Strieb, Sam               14 RY-MA                  54.20      54.48  
       26.08    54.48                                                      
 56 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR               54.27      54.49  
       26.10    54.49                                                      
 57 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       54.58      54.75  
       25.91    54.75                                                      
 58 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR               54.27      55.27  
       26.72    55.27                                                      
 59 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA                53.21      55.31  
       26.35    55.31                                                      
 60 Braithwaite, Max G        14 KAY-MA                 54.42      55.37  
       26.25    55.37                                                      
 61 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT                 54.85      56.44  
       27.28    56.44                                                      
 -- Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            51.23         DQ  
       25.25       DQ                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA                 51.16      50.81   20  
       24.24    50.81                                                      
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      51.74      51.55   17  
       24.46    51.55                                                      
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 52.01      51.79   16  
       25.05    51.79                                                      
  4 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ                 52.79      51.90   15  
       24.85    51.90                                                      
  5 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA                 52.62      52.13   14  
       25.12    52.13                                                      
  6 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA                 52.68      52.35   13  
       25.41    52.35                                                      
  7 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             52.61      52.38   12  
       25.10    52.38                                                      
  8 Rickert, Marlee           15 RY-MA                  52.87      52.84   11  
       25.45    52.84                                                      
B - Final
  9 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      53.25      52.15    9  
       25.03    52.15                                                      
 10 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                  53.14      52.37    7  
       25.38    52.37                                                      
 11 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                 53.74      52.87    6  
       25.01    52.87                                                      
 12 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA                53.21      52.94    5  
       25.37    52.94                                                      
 13 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 53.50      53.01    4  
       25.63    53.01                                                      
 14 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               53.72      53.18    3  
       25.14    53.18                                                      
 15 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       53.48      53.22    2  
       25.82    53.22                                                      
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       53.58      53.90    1  
       26.32    53.90                                                      
C - Final
 17 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 53.99      52.97  
       25.48    52.97                                                      
 18 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA                54.87      53.44  
       25.98    53.44                                                      
 19 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA                 54.93      53.81  
       25.85    53.81                                                      
 20 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA                 54.77      53.95  
       26.14    53.95                                                      
 21 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD                 54.47      53.98  
       25.95    53.98                                                      
 22 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                  54.85      54.26  
       25.77    54.26                                                      
 23 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT                54.82      54.98  
       26.31    54.98                                                      
 24 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT                55.07      55.32  
       26.21    55.32                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA                 50.53      51.16  
       24.17    51.16                                                      
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      52.00      51.74  
       24.73    51.74                                                      
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 51.38      52.01  
       25.22    52.01                                                      
  4 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             51.85      52.61  
       25.23    52.61                                                      
  5 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA                 52.43      52.62  
       25.65    52.62                                                      
  6 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA                 52.90      52.68  
       25.47    52.68                                                      
  7 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ                 51.58      52.79  
       25.63    52.79                                                      
  8 Rochon, Mark T            18 GRA-MA                 52.17      52.81  
       25.03    52.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                51.55      52.83  
       24.78    52.83                                                      
 10 Rickert, Marlee           15 RY-MA                  51.82      52.87  
       25.55    52.87                                                      
 11 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA-MA                 53.42      53.12  
       25.60    53.12                                                      
 12 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                  52.51      53.14  
       25.86    53.14                                                      
 13 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA                53.67      53.21  
       25.68    53.21                                                      
 14 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      52.26      53.25  
       25.70    53.25                                                      
 15 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       52.27      53.48  
       25.94    53.48                                                      
 16 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 53.51      53.50  
       25.99    53.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       52.94      53.58  
       26.33    53.58                                                      
 18 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               53.68      53.72  
       25.89    53.72                                                      
 19 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                 53.26      53.74  
       25.48    53.74                                                      
 20 Wyant, Sarah R            17 WSY-MA                 52.23      53.76  
       25.68    53.76                                                      
 21 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT                 52.84      53.77  
       25.72    53.77                                                      
 22 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 53.80      53.99  
       26.02    53.99                                                      
 23 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA                 52.06      54.08  
       25.85    54.08                                                      
 24 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA                 54.83      54.35  
       26.39    54.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD                 55.66      54.47  
       26.13    54.47                                                      
 26 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.26      54.65  
       26.38    54.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA                 54.01      54.77  
       26.62    54.77                                                      
 28 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT                53.54      54.82  
       26.29    54.82                                                      
 29 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                  53.53      54.85  
       25.93    54.85                                                      
 30 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.72      54.86  
       26.35    54.86                                                      
 31 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA                53.10      54.87  
       26.67    54.87                                                      
 31 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA                 54.30      54.87  
       26.53    54.87                                                      
 33 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA                 53.29      54.93  
       26.49    54.93                                                      
 34 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                54.81      55.05  
       26.21    55.05                                                      
 35 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT                55.14      55.07  
       26.40    55.07                                                      
 36 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA                 54.60      55.24  
       26.03    55.24                                                      
 37 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA             54.97      55.25  
       26.50    55.25                                                      
 38 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                 53.58      55.33  
       26.65    55.33                                                      
 39 Flagiello, Olivia         17 TRI-MR                 55.15      55.40  
       26.89    55.40                                                      
 40 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 FSSC-MA                54.61      55.48  
       26.44    55.48                                                      
 41 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA                53.26      55.54  
       26.12    55.54                                                      
 42 Breiner, Madison T        17 GRA-MA                 55.24      55.58  
       26.58    55.58                                                      
 43 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA                55.50      55.60  
       26.86    55.60                                                      
 44 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA                 54.11      55.62  
       26.85    55.62                                                      
 45 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR               56.17      55.69  
       26.95    55.69                                                      
 46 Ardis, Kirsten            16 OCY-NJ                 55.50      55.76  
       26.87    55.76                                                      
 47 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA                 55.12      55.83  
       27.17    55.83                                                      
 48 Castura, Carley A         18 GRA-MA                 55.36      55.88  
       26.79    55.88                                                      
 49 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA                 55.28      55.94  
       26.85    55.94                                                      
 50 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT                 56.60      56.00  
       27.36    56.00                                                      
 51 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                  55.13      56.07  
       26.96    56.07                                                      
 52 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                  56.06      56.22  
       26.91    56.22                                                      
 53 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA                 55.80      56.25  
       26.76    56.25                                                      
 54 Gamble, Meghan M          16 GRA-MA                 56.13      56.37  
       26.27    56.37                                                      
 55 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA        54.04      56.43  
       26.93    56.43                                                      
 55 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA                56.04      56.43  
       26.59    56.43                                                      
 57 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ                 55.22      56.45  
       27.37    56.45                                                      
 57 Sugra, Anna M             16 LAC-MA                 55.62      56.45  
       27.43    56.45                                                      
 59 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:03.30L     56.49  
       27.21    56.49                                                      
 60 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA                 53.50      56.51  
       27.36    56.51                                                      
 61 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA                 55.92      56.52  
       27.47    56.52                                                      
 61 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA               55.29      56.52  
       26.85    56.52                                                      
 63 Maloy, Taryn E            17 HAC-MA                 55.79      56.62  
       27.40    56.62                                                      
 64 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.20      56.65  
       26.66    56.65                                                      
 65 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA               55.35      56.67  
       26.89    56.67                                                      
 66 Hahn, Emily K             16 GRA-MA                 56.47      56.83  
       27.25    56.83                                                      
 67 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 56.73      56.87  
       27.44    56.87                                                      
 68 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.51      56.93  
       27.02    56.93                                                      
 69 Mester, Laney F           15 EST-MD               1:03.10L     57.01  
       27.66    57.01                                                      
 70 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD                 55.34      57.05  
       27.51    57.05                                                      
 71 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA               56.00      57.08  
       28.09    57.08                                                      
 72 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR               56.17      57.10  
       27.92    57.10                                                      
 73 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR            54.40      57.16  
       27.33    57.16                                                      
 74 Fackler, Katie            17 HAC-MA                 56.50      57.20  
       27.32    57.20                                                      
 75 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               56.18      57.22  
       27.61    57.22                                                      
 76 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA                 55.37      57.30  
       27.74    57.30                                                      
 77 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                  56.03      57.39  
       28.02    57.39                                                      
 78 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                  54.94      57.42  
       27.50    57.42                                                      
 79 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD                 55.04      57.45  
       27.99    57.45                                                      
 80 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA                 55.92      57.52  
       27.82    57.52                                                      
 81 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        17 EST-MD                 54.67      57.62  
       27.38    57.62                                                      
 82 Young, Caraline R         17 TOPS-MA                55.94      57.85  
       27.84    57.85                                                      
 83 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA             57.01      57.95  
       27.74    57.95                                                      
 84 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR       56.02      58.39  
       28.13    58.39                                                      
 85 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR               56.17      58.44  
       28.23    58.44                                                      
 86 Burkhardt, Carey S        15 LAC-MA                 55.41    1:02.98  
       30.31  1:02.98                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 46.90      45.61   20  
       22.27    45.61                                                      
  2 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 46.34      45.71   17  
       22.05    45.71                                                      
  3 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 46.27      45.83   16  
       22.07    45.83                                                      
  4 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      17 RY-MA                  47.32      46.27   15  
       22.14    46.27                                                      
  5 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 47.49      47.10   14  
       22.74    47.10                                                      
  6 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.24      47.18   13  
       22.59    47.18                                                      
  7 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA                 47.21      47.76   12  
       22.83    47.76                                                      
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.23      48.21   11  
       22.99    48.21                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR       48.51      46.92    9  
       22.00    46.92                                                      
 10 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 Marlins-MA             48.61      47.12    7  
       22.44    47.12                                                      
 11 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA                 48.78      48.14    6  
       23.14    48.14                                                      
 12 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 48.31      48.36    5  
       23.36    48.36                                                      
 13 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA                48.66      48.39    4  
       23.41    48.39                                                      
 14 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD                 48.75      48.41    3  
       23.21    48.41                                                      
 15 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 48.79      48.42    2  
       23.39    48.42                                                      
 16 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                 48.56      49.00    1  
       22.98    49.00                                                      
C - Final
 17 Agnew, Patrick M          17 TOPS-MA                49.04      48.31  
       23.14    48.31                                                      
 18 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA                48.83      48.80  
       23.17    48.80                                                      
 19 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 48.81      48.89  
       23.59    48.89                                                      
 20 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 49.34      48.93  
       23.51    48.93                                                      
 21 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA                49.12      48.99  
       23.89    48.99                                                      
 22 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR       49.10      49.04  
       23.27    49.04                                                      
 23 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA                48.87      49.43  
       23.77    49.43                                                      
 24 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               49.48      49.59  
       23.72    49.59                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 47.42      46.27  
       22.31    46.27                                                      
  2 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 46.43      46.34  
       22.40    46.34                                                      
  3 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 45.89      46.90  
       22.85    46.90                                                      
  4 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA                 49.01      47.21  
       22.69    47.21                                                      
  5 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      17 RY-MA                  46.75      47.32  
       22.74    47.32                                                      
  6 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 47.46      47.49  
       23.03    47.49                                                      
  7 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA                46.97      47.62  
       23.23    47.62                                                      
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  48.21      47.91  
       23.38    47.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tupper, Aaron M           17 JY-MA                  47.82      48.07  
       23.16    48.07                                                      
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.13      48.23  
       23.25    48.23                                                      
 11 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.08      48.24  
       23.38    48.24                                                      
 12 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA                48.96      48.26  
       23.18    48.26                                                      
 13 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 48.27      48.31  
       23.58    48.31                                                      
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR       50.08      48.51  
       22.93    48.51                                                      
 15 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                 50.89      48.56  
       23.19    48.56                                                      
 16 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 Marlins-MA             47.91      48.61  
       23.18    48.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA                50.06      48.66  
       23.53    48.66                                                      
 18 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD                 50.54      48.75  
       23.92    48.75                                                      
 19 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA                 47.81      48.78  
       23.63    48.78                                                      
 20 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 48.34      48.79  
       23.66    48.79                                                      
 21 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 48.96      48.81  
       23.68    48.81                                                      
 22 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA                48.87      48.83  
       23.53    48.83                                                      
 23 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA                50.09      48.87  
       23.52    48.87                                                      
 24 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                47.50      48.94  
       23.10    48.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Agnew, Patrick M          17 TOPS-MA                48.95      49.04  
       23.88    49.04                                                      
 26 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR       49.58      49.10  
       23.58    49.10                                                      
 26 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA                 47.96      49.10  
       23.68    49.10                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA                49.97      49.12  
       23.76    49.12                                                      
 29 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       48.33      49.17  
       23.36    49.17                                                      
 30 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT                50.82      49.23  
       23.57    49.23                                                      
 31 Hagan, Zach J             17 HAC-MA                 48.10      49.26  
       23.92    49.26                                                      
 32 White, Michael C          17 RY-MA                  47.14      49.27  
       23.64    49.27                                                      
 33 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 48.32      49.34  
       23.80    49.34                                                      
 34 Heckman, Brody E          15 RY-MA                  48.86      49.36  
       23.83    49.36                                                      
 35 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA                 49.00      49.41  
       23.86    49.41                                                      
 36 Coleman, Christian J      17 GSVY-MA                48.11      49.48  
       23.84    49.48                                                      
 36 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               49.87      49.48  
       24.12    49.48                                                      
 38 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA                 49.52      49.63  
       24.41    49.63                                                      
 39 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 48.71      49.64  
       24.29    49.64                                                      
 39 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA             49.51      49.64  
       23.81    49.64                                                      
 41 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA                 49.13      49.67  
       23.52    49.67                                                      
 42 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 49.09      49.70  
       23.78    49.70                                                      
 42 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                49.29      49.70  
       23.50    49.70                                                      
 44 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  49.99      49.73  
       23.58    49.73                                                      
 45 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 50.72      49.77  
       23.91    49.77                                                      
 46 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA                 49.77      49.81  
       24.07    49.81                                                      
 47 Crew, Simon F             17 TOPS-MA                48.60      49.92  
       24.17    49.92                                                      
 48 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA                50.66      49.97  
       24.22    49.97                                                      
 49 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD                 49.65      49.98  
       24.36    49.98                                                      
 49 Schober, Michael C        15 OCY-NJ                 49.83      49.98  
       24.17    49.98                                                      
 51 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA                49.41      50.00  
       23.71    50.00                                                      
 51 Baker, Logan W            17 TOPS-MA                49.54      50.00  
       24.14    50.00                                                      
 53 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       47.24      50.04  
       24.02    50.04                                                      
 54 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               50.18      50.15  
       24.14    50.15                                                      
 55 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA                51.15      50.16  
       24.18    50.16                                                      
 56 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT                51.65      50.17  
       24.02    50.17                                                      
 57 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA                48.22      50.21  
       24.60    50.21                                                      
 58 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          18 WEST$-MA               49.99      50.25  
       24.42    50.25                                                      
 59 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA                 51.42      50.27  
       24.28    50.27                                                      
 60 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 50.59      50.29  
       24.09    50.29                                                      
 61 Antolick, Joey J          17 UN-SK-MA               48.54      50.31  
       24.41    50.31                                                      
 61 Cook, Sean M              16 OCY-NJ                 50.77      50.31  
       24.03    50.31                                                      
 63 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 49.73      50.35  
       24.26    50.35                                                      
 63 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA                 49.81      50.35  
       24.38    50.35                                                      
 65 Merz, Ben T               17 EST-MD                 48.07      50.45  
       23.84    50.45                                                      
 66 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA                 51.25      50.50  
       24.68    50.50                                                      
 67 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR               50.87      50.56  
       24.34    50.56                                                      
 68 Hemingway, Patrick A      15 EPAC-MA                57.66L     50.60  
       24.11    50.60                                                      
 69 Babinski, Matt M          17 WEST-CT                51.82      50.62  
       24.47    50.62                                                      
 69 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 49.56      50.62  
       24.43    50.62                                                      
 71 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA                 50.00      50.69  
       24.32    50.69                                                      
 72 Allgair, Evan J           17 EST-MD                 49.49      50.83  
       24.36    50.83                                                      
 73 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA                 50.55      50.86  
       24.69    50.86                                                      
 74 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       49.45      51.03  
       24.94    51.03                                                      
 75 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       49.90      51.05  
       24.41    51.05                                                      
 76 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA                47.58      51.08  
       24.29    51.08                                                      
 77 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       49.48      51.09  
       24.49    51.09                                                      
 78 Bitz, Connor P            16 EST-MD                 50.43      51.16  
       24.86    51.16                                                      
 79 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD                 49.38      51.20  
       24.72    51.20                                                      
 80 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA                50.48      51.24  
       24.74    51.24                                                      
 80 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA             50.52      51.24  
       24.61    51.24                                                      
 82 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA                 50.48      51.32  
       24.89    51.32                                                      
 83 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD                 51.37      51.51  
       24.78    51.51                                                      
 84 Bushta, Joe K             19 HAC-MA                 49.98      51.53  
       24.44    51.53                                                      
 85 Hilliard, Carson L        17 TOPS-MA                48.72      51.55  
       24.83    51.55                                                      
 86 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA                49.22      51.62  
       23.94    51.62                                                      
 87 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                50.33      51.68  
       24.65    51.68                                                      
 88 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               50.87      51.73  
       25.06    51.73                                                      
 89 Meng, Christopher R       17 GSVY-MA                49.92      51.74  
       25.26    51.74                                                      
 89 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 51.22      51.74  
       25.63    51.74                                                      
 91 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                  49.26      51.76  
       25.01    51.76                                                      
 92 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA                 51.02      51.81  
       25.01    51.81                                                      
 93 Boyle, Jack J             18 GRA-MA                 51.78      51.87  
       24.96    51.87                                                      
 94 Fackler, Charlie          17 HAC-MA                 51.78      52.25  
       25.19    52.25                                                      
 95 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA             51.80      52.51  
       25.45    52.51                                                      
 96 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Unattached-MA          49.66      52.81  
       25.43    52.81                                                      
 97 Laite, Anthony J          16 SeaDragons-NJ          51.80      54.28  
       26.13    54.28                                                      
 -- Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                46.91         DQ  
       22.79       DQ                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:07.60    1:05.35   20  
       31.25  1:05.35                                                      
  2 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              1:07.35    1:05.63   17  
       31.05  1:05.63                                                      
  3 Hartman, Sabina A         14 THY-MA               1:07.68    1:05.72   16  
       30.17  1:05.72                                                      
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     1:07.62    1:06.21   15  
       31.50  1:06.21                                                      
  5 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               1:07.34    1:06.35   14  
       31.45  1:06.35                                                      
  6 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              1:07.64    1:06.65   13  
       31.46  1:06.65                                                      
  7 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:07.88    1:06.89   12  
       31.58  1:06.89                                                      
  8 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              1:07.48    1:07.04   11  
       32.04  1:07.04                                                      
B - Final
  9 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA               1:08.92    1:07.18    9  
       30.95  1:07.18                                                      
 10 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA               1:08.33    1:07.97    7  
       31.42  1:07.97                                                      
 11 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               1:09.61    1:08.55    6  
       32.11  1:08.55                                                      
 12 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               1:09.79    1:08.61    5  
       32.04  1:08.61                                                      
 13 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:08.51    1:08.63    4  
       32.26  1:08.63                                                      
 14 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               1:09.86    1:09.13    3  
       32.61  1:09.13                                                      
 15 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA               1:09.79    1:09.15    2  
       32.98  1:09.15                                                      
 16 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               1:10.02    1:09.78    1  
       33.35  1:09.78                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               1:06.47    1:07.34  
       31.86  1:07.34                                                      
  2 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              1:06.12    1:07.35  
       32.12  1:07.35                                                      
  3 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              1:08.13    1:07.48  
       32.58  1:07.48                                                      
  4 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:04.64    1:07.60  
       32.53  1:07.60                                                      
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     1:04.98    1:07.62  
       32.29  1:07.62                                                      
  6 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              1:05.50    1:07.64  
       32.05  1:07.64                                                      
  7 Hartman, Sabina A         14 THY-MA               1:07.86    1:07.68  
       31.70  1:07.68                                                      
  8 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:06.66    1:07.88  
       31.90  1:07.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA               1:08.60    1:08.33  
       31.86  1:08.33                                                      
 10 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:11.60    1:08.51  
       32.35  1:08.51                                                      
 11 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA               1:07.57    1:08.92  
       32.78  1:08.92                                                      
 12 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               1:09.24    1:09.61  
       32.44  1:09.61                                                      
 13 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               1:11.63    1:09.79  
       32.81  1:09.79                                                      
 13 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA               1:12.39    1:09.79  
       33.14  1:09.79                                                      
 15 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               1:08.19    1:09.86  
       32.94  1:09.86                                                      
 16 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               1:11.99    1:10.02  
       33.59  1:10.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ               1:07.61    1:10.24  
       32.94  1:10.24                                                      
 18 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     1:09.41    1:10.44  
       32.98  1:10.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             1:09.27    1:10.52  
       32.96  1:10.52                                                      
 20 Klaehn, Alina M           13 UN-EA-MA             1:11.82    1:10.53  
       33.35  1:10.53                                                      
 21 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               1:10.00    1:10.83  
       33.29  1:10.83                                                      
 22 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               1:14.36    1:10.93  
       33.40  1:10.93                                                      
 23 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.75L   1:11.07  
       33.78  1:11.07                                                      
 24 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               1:12.16    1:11.20  
       33.49  1:11.20                                                      
 25 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.75    1:11.23  
       34.23  1:11.23                                                      
 26 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.79    1:11.38  
       33.61  1:11.38                                                      
 27 Decker, Alex G            14 GSVY-MA              1:13.97    1:11.39  
       33.74  1:11.39                                                      
 28 Nelson, Angie M           14 TOPS-MA              1:10.14    1:11.43  
       33.36  1:11.43                                                      
 29 Coakley, Emma Q           13 RAC-CT               1:12.30    1:11.47  
       33.86  1:11.47                                                      
 30 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               1:10.99    1:11.69  
       33.70  1:11.69                                                      
 31 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UMAC-MA              1:11.92    1:11.87  
       33.32  1:11.87                                                      
 32 Root, Ella A              13 MARA-MA              1:12.22    1:12.70  
       33.99  1:12.70                                                      
 33 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA               1:11.30    1:13.07  
       34.88  1:13.07                                                      
 34 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               1:14.13    1:13.15  
       34.27  1:13.15                                                      
 35 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:10.67    1:13.19  
       34.59  1:13.19                                                      
 36 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:12.17    1:13.34  
       34.74  1:13.34                                                      
 37 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     1:14.68    1:13.43  
       35.61  1:13.43                                                      
 38 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA               1:12.29    1:13.47  
       34.84  1:13.47                                                      
 39 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:13.57  
       34.09  1:13.57                                                      
 40 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD               1:14.61    1:13.83  
       34.97  1:13.83                                                      
 41 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                1:14.69    1:13.91  
       35.58  1:13.91                                                      
 42 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               1:14.81    1:14.10  
       34.78  1:14.10                                                      
 43 Bradley, Ally M           13 WEST-CT              1:12.49    1:14.12  
       34.85  1:14.12                                                      
 44 Ruben, Taleah A           14 SKY-MA               1:13.08    1:14.76  
       35.33  1:14.76                                                      
 45 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:12.95    1:14.85  
       34.84  1:14.85                                                      
 46 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA-MA               1:15.51    1:14.87  
       35.64  1:14.87                                                      
 47 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA              1:14.43    1:15.88  
       35.67  1:15.88                                                      
 48 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:14.68    1:17.04  
       36.09  1:17.04                                                      
 49 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              1:14.44    1:17.68  
       36.07  1:17.68                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.89      59.75   20  
       28.27    59.75                                                      
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:01.30      59.87   17  
       28.40    59.87                                                      
  3 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              1:02.28      59.94   16  
       28.60    59.94                                                      
  4 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               1:02.53    1:00.29   15  
       28.59  1:00.29                                                      
  5 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               1:01.35    1:01.04   14  
       29.33  1:01.04                                                      
  6 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               1:03.07    1:02.79   13  
       29.68  1:02.79                                                      
  7 Dela Cruz, Christian A    13 OCY-NJ               1:03.66    1:03.51   12  
       30.07  1:03.51                                                      
  8 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               1:03.45    1:04.82   11  
       29.34  1:04.82                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:04.53    1:03.12    9  
       29.93  1:03.12                                                      
 10 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:04.32    1:03.56    7  
       30.14  1:03.56                                                      
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.00    1:04.12    6  
       30.17  1:04.12                                                      
 12 Hawkins, Allen J          14 WEST-CT              1:04.83    1:04.13    5  
       29.80  1:04.13                                                      
 13 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             1:06.29    1:04.87    4  
       30.39  1:04.87                                                      
 14 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               1:05.77    1:05.27    3  
       30.60  1:05.27                                                      
 15 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:05.84    1:06.63    2  
       31.60  1:06.63                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.09    1:00.89  
       28.78  1:00.89                                                      
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:03.29    1:01.30  
       29.10  1:01.30                                                      
  3 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               1:01.11    1:01.35  
       29.57  1:01.35                                                      
  4 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              1:03.80    1:02.28  
       29.15  1:02.28                                                      
  5 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               1:03.75    1:02.53  
       29.19  1:02.53                                                      
  6 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               1:03.80    1:03.07  
       29.71  1:03.07                                                      
  7 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               1:07.17    1:03.45  
       29.61  1:03.45                                                      
  8 Dela Cruz, Christian A    13 OCY-NJ               1:06.36    1:03.66  
       29.69  1:03.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:06.25    1:04.32  
       30.21  1:04.32                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:04.97    1:04.53  
       30.93  1:04.53                                                      
 11 Hawkins, Allen J          14 WEST-CT              1:07.70    1:04.83  
       30.56  1:04.83                                                      
 12 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:06.88    1:04.90  
       30.38  1:04.90                                                      
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.89    1:05.00  
       30.76  1:05.00                                                      
 14 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               1:04.75    1:05.31  
       30.90  1:05.31                                                      
 15 Sultanik, Joshua          14 Lower Merion-MA      1:06.96    1:05.47  
       30.93  1:05.47                                                      
 16 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               1:04.73    1:05.63  
       30.95  1:05.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               1:11.00    1:05.77  
       30.43  1:05.77                                                      
 18 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:07.31    1:05.84  
       31.50  1:05.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             1:09.48    1:06.29  
       31.50  1:06.29                                                      
 20 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              1:09.57    1:06.52  
       31.14  1:06.52                                                      
 21 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.96    1:06.58  
       31.47  1:06.58                                                      
 22 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:08.96    1:06.64  
       31.99  1:06.64                                                      
 23 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               1:08.26    1:06.88  
       32.28  1:06.88                                                      
 24 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:06.97  
       31.85  1:06.97                                                      
 25 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              1:08.14    1:07.04  
       31.52  1:07.04                                                      
 26 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA              1:07.05    1:07.60  
       31.69  1:07.60                                                      
 27 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:04.70    1:07.64  
       31.61  1:07.64                                                      
 28 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               1:09.31    1:07.65  
       32.17  1:07.65                                                      
 29 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:08.34    1:08.19  
       32.55  1:08.19                                                      
 30 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               1:09.54    1:08.32  
       31.98  1:08.32                                                      
 31 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:08.36  
       32.50  1:08.36                                                      
 32 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               1:08.18    1:08.46  
       32.32  1:08.46                                                      
 33 Spruance, Matthew         14 KAY-MA               1:10.78    1:08.70  
       31.44  1:08.70                                                      
 34 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        13 THY-MA               1:08.64    1:09.18  
       32.35  1:09.18                                                      
 35 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:10.46    1:09.32  
       32.98  1:09.32                                                      
 36 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:09.52  
       32.99  1:09.52                                                      
 37 Hoy, Andrew J             14 UMAC-MA              1:09.28    1:09.54  
       32.92  1:09.54                                                      
 38 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA              1:09.77    1:09.68  
       33.30  1:09.68                                                      
 39 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               1:21.68L   1:09.73  
       32.98  1:09.73                                                      
 40 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               1:10.50    1:09.79  
       33.90  1:09.79                                                      
 41 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:12.18    1:09.87  
       33.58  1:09.87                                                      
 42 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD               1:12.22    1:09.95  
       33.22  1:09.95                                                      
 43 Tang, Quinton M           14 TOPS-MA              1:11.16    1:10.35  
       33.83  1:10.35                                                      
 44 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                1:09.28    1:10.60  
       32.50  1:10.60                                                      
 45 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:09.54    1:10.73  
       32.99  1:10.73                                                      
 46 Gehman, Robert            14 RY-MA                1:09.88    1:10.90  
       33.31  1:10.90                                                      
 47 Kao, Dylan Z              13 MAC-MA               1:08.88    1:11.19  
       33.81  1:11.19                                                      
 48 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.72    1:11.21  
       34.21  1:11.21                                                      
 49 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               1:10.96    1:12.31  
       34.84  1:12.31                                                      
 50 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              1:11.34    1:12.38  
       34.08  1:12.38                                                      
 51 Flaherty, Liam G          13 SSAC-CT              1:11.89    1:13.52  
       34.97  1:13.52                                                      
 52 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              1:10.13    1:15.60  
       35.41  1:15.60                                                      
 -- D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        1:05.64   X1:04.65  
       29.65  1:04.65                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                1:03.87    1:03.63   20  
       29.42  1:03.63                                                      
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               1:05.54    1:04.43   17  
       30.36  1:04.43                                                      
  3 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               1:06.44    1:04.70   16  
       30.45  1:04.70                                                      
  4 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           1:06.40    1:05.43   15  
       30.88  1:05.43                                                      
  5 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               1:06.44    1:05.50   14  
       30.73  1:05.50                                                      
  6 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              1:05.78    1:05.51   13  
       31.09  1:05.51                                                      
  7 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:06.49    1:06.28   12  
       30.93  1:06.28                                                      
  8 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT              1:06.97    1:06.92   11  
       31.61  1:06.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:07.25    1:06.54    9  
       31.57  1:06.54                                                      
 10 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                1:08.28    1:06.68    7  
       31.36  1:06.68                                                      
 11 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               1:07.18    1:06.73    6  
       31.39  1:06.73                                                      
 12 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:07.94    1:06.92    5  
       31.34  1:06.92                                                      
 13 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA               1:09.24    1:08.33    4  
       30.78  1:08.33                                                      
 14 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA               1:08.86    1:08.45    3  
       32.72  1:08.45                                                      
 15 Brosnan, Tara T           15 GRA-MA               1:09.16    1:08.48    2  
       32.15  1:08.48                                                      
 16 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:08.91    1:09.41    1  
       32.94  1:09.41                                                      
C - Final
 17 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:09.43    1:08.28  
       32.15  1:08.28                                                      
 18 Krauss, Marisa            15 LCY-MA               1:09.46    1:08.55  
       32.09  1:08.55                                                      
 19 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               1:09.51    1:08.66  
       32.36  1:08.66                                                      
 20 Wyant, Sarah R            17 WSY-MA               1:09.65    1:08.94  
       32.36  1:08.94                                                      
 21 Renninger, Kristina R     16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:09.77    1:09.03  
       32.75  1:09.03                                                      
 22 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               1:09.83    1:09.39  
       33.10  1:09.39                                                      
 23 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 HAC-MA               1:09.69    1:09.57  
       32.50  1:09.57                                                      
 24 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:10.25    1:09.64  
       32.56  1:09.64                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                1:03.57    1:03.87  
       30.04  1:03.87                                                      
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               1:04.53    1:05.54  
       30.89  1:05.54                                                      
  3 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              1:05.16    1:05.78  
       31.19  1:05.78                                                      
  4 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           1:05.89    1:06.40  
       31.17  1:06.40                                                      
  5 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               1:05.74    1:06.44  
       30.95  1:06.44                                                      
  5 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               1:06.91    1:06.44  
       31.19  1:06.44                                                      
  7 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:04.88    1:06.49  
       30.82  1:06.49                                                      
  8 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT              1:05.55    1:06.97  
       31.51  1:06.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               1:08.69    1:07.18  
       31.80  1:07.18                                                      
 10 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:04.88    1:07.25  
       31.94  1:07.25                                                      
 11 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:08.30    1:07.94  
       31.90  1:07.94                                                      
 12 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                1:06.06    1:08.28  
       31.93  1:08.28                                                      
 13 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA               1:09.27    1:08.86  
       31.82  1:08.86                                                      
 14 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:10.07    1:08.91  
       32.79  1:08.91                                                      
 15 Brosnan, Tara T           15 GRA-MA               1:07.91    1:09.16  
       32.42  1:09.16                                                      
 16 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA               1:11.86    1:09.24  
       31.46  1:09.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:06.51    1:09.43  
       32.70  1:09.43                                                      
 18 Krauss, Marisa            15 LCY-MA               1:08.55    1:09.46  
       32.42  1:09.46                                                      
 19 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               1:07.86    1:09.51  
       33.59  1:09.51                                                      
 20 Wyant, Sarah R            17 WSY-MA               1:10.38    1:09.65  
       32.93  1:09.65                                                      
 21 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 HAC-MA               1:12.67    1:09.69  
       32.62  1:09.69                                                      
 22 Renninger, Kristina R     16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:09.90    1:09.77  
       33.15  1:09.77                                                      
 23 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               1:08.36    1:09.83  
       33.32  1:09.83                                                      
 24 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                1:06.55    1:10.16  
       33.22  1:10.16                                                      
 24 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:09.57   J1:10.25  
       33.27  1:10.25                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Franco, Sarah             15 WEST-CT              1:09.65    1:10.25  
       33.05  1:10.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:10.08    1:10.29  
       33.18  1:10.29                                                      
 28 Mulhern, Kira G           16 GRA-MA               1:10.82    1:10.51  
       32.91  1:10.51                                                      
 29 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD               1:12.12    1:10.58  
       33.32  1:10.58                                                      
 30 Bria, Kristin N           18 CAA-MA               1:12.74    1:10.63  
       32.48  1:10.63                                                      
 31 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.97    1:10.76  
       33.73  1:10.76                                                      
 32 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              1:08.87    1:10.92  
       33.34  1:10.92                                                      
 33 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:08.08    1:11.06  
       33.55  1:11.06                                                      
 34 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA               1:11.26    1:11.10  
       33.46  1:11.10                                                      
 35 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA      1:08.44    1:11.84  
       33.32  1:11.84                                                      
 36 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               1:12.92    1:12.04  
       33.93  1:12.04                                                      
 37 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:08.60    1:12.08  
       33.69  1:12.08                                                      
 38 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ               1:12.30    1:12.25  
       34.05  1:12.25                                                      
 38 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:12.25  
       34.20  1:12.25                                                      
 40 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             1:09.01    1:12.29  
       34.39  1:12.29                                                      
 41 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              1:13.34    1:12.32  
       34.40  1:12.32                                                      
 41 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               1:10.74    1:12.32  
       34.09  1:12.32                                                      
 43 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:10.46    1:12.41  
       33.86  1:12.41                                                      
 44 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA               1:10.51    1:12.54  
       33.07  1:12.54                                                      
 45 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA              1:13.63    1:12.59  
       34.53  1:12.59                                                      
 46 Regan, Katie M            15 WCAY-MA              1:22.29L   1:12.60  
       34.16  1:12.60                                                      
 47 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               1:09.90    1:12.61  
       33.95  1:12.61                                                      
 48 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA             1:09.45    1:12.62  
       34.25  1:12.62                                                      
 49 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               1:11.98    1:12.71  
       33.97  1:12.71                                                      
 50 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               1:12.52    1:12.77  
       33.38  1:12.77                                                      
 51 Hagan, Maggie M           17 HAC-MA               1:11.21    1:12.80  
       35.06  1:12.80                                                      
 52 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA               1:13.72    1:13.09  
       34.56  1:13.09                                                      
 53 Young, Caraline R         17 TOPS-MA              1:11.98    1:13.68  
       34.55  1:13.68                                                      
 54 Bohm, Melanie J           15 CAA-MA               1:13.38    1:13.70  
       35.31  1:13.70                                                      
 55 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:12.36    1:14.52  
       35.51  1:14.52                                                      
 56 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.85    1:14.74  
       34.93  1:14.74                                                      
 57 Ardis, Kirsten            16 OCY-NJ               1:12.06    1:15.16  
       35.37  1:15.16                                                      
 58 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.90    1:15.41  
       34.95  1:15.41                                                      
 59 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:15.63  
       35.62  1:15.63                                                      
 60 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.74    1:16.10  
       35.66  1:16.10                                                      
 61 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               1:12.25    1:17.86  
       36.94  1:17.86                                                      
 -- Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:12.46         DQ  
       35.71       DQ                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       59.20      56.41   20  
       26.80    56.41                                                      
  2 Dela Cruz, Dylan          17 OCY-NJ                 58.97      57.71   17  
       27.27    57.71                                                      
  3 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT                57.98      57.78   16  
       27.05    57.78                                                      
  4 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.81      57.88   15  
       27.15    57.88                                                      
  5 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 58.94      58.47   14  
       28.06    58.47                                                      
  6 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA                59.04      58.64   13  
       27.52    58.64                                                      
  7 Sherk, Zach               15 RY-MA                1:00.15      59.57   12  
       28.03    59.57                                                      
  8 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA               1:00.22    1:00.63   11  
       28.07  1:00.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               1:00.71      59.19    9  
       27.98    59.19                                                      
 10 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA              1:00.55      59.50    7  
       27.93    59.50                                                      
 11 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     1:01.89      59.57    6  
       27.82    59.57                                                      
 12 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA              1:00.25      59.64    5  
       28.24    59.64                                                      
 13 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA               1:01.89    1:00.19    4  
       28.04  1:00.19                                                      
 14 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:00.72    1:00.29    3  
       28.63  1:00.29                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:01.33    1:01.43    1.5
       28.18  1:01.43                                                      
 15 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           1:01.45    1:01.43    1.5
       28.73  1:01.43                                                      
C - Final
 17 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:01.95      59.38  
       28.04    59.38                                                      
 18 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               1:01.93    1:01.42  
       28.86  1:01.42                                                      
 19 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:02.06    1:01.50  
       28.75  1:01.50                                                      
 20 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:02.78    1:01.88  
       29.40  1:01.88                                                      
 21 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              1:02.89    1:02.31  
       29.89  1:02.31                                                      
 22 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               1:02.68    1:03.01  
       29.35  1:03.01                                                      
 23 Boyle, Jack J             18 GRA-MA               1:02.91    1:03.54  
       28.87  1:03.54                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT                57.30      57.98  
       28.45    57.98                                                      
  2 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.56      58.81  
       27.66    58.81                                                      
  3 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 59.20      58.94  
       28.23    58.94                                                      
  4 Dela Cruz, Dylan          17 OCY-NJ                 58.56      58.97  
       27.67    58.97                                                      
  5 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              1:00.16      59.04  
       27.96    59.04                                                      
  6 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       59.14      59.20  
       28.22    59.20                                                      
  7 Sherk, Zach               15 RY-MA                1:00.77    1:00.15  
       28.57  1:00.15                                                      
  8 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA               1:03.28    1:00.22  
       28.35  1:00.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA                59.89    1:00.25  
       28.47  1:00.25                                                      
 10 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA              1:00.28    1:00.55  
       28.44  1:00.55                                                      
 11 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA                 58.99    1:00.71  
       28.79  1:00.71                                                      
 12 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:01.71    1:00.72  
       28.87  1:00.72                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:00.64    1:01.33  
       28.42  1:01.33                                                      
 14 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           1:01.23    1:01.45  
       28.86  1:01.45                                                      
 15 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                58.75    1:01.58  
       28.53  1:01.58                                                      
 16 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              1:05.84    1:01.84  
       29.51  1:01.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     1:01.94    1:01.89  
       29.16  1:01.89                                                      
 17 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA               1:04.52    1:01.89  
       29.16  1:01.89                                                      
 19 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               1:01.17    1:01.93  
       29.45  1:01.93                                                      
 20 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       59.89    1:01.95  
       29.30  1:01.95                                                      
 21 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:04.46    1:02.06  
       29.16  1:02.06                                                      
 22 Cook, Sean M              16 OCY-NJ                 58.92    1:02.24  
       28.90  1:02.24                                                      
 23 Schober, Michael C        15 OCY-NJ               1:00.66    1:02.26  
       29.58  1:02.26                                                      
 24 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              1:01.62    1:02.59  
       29.70  1:02.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               1:02.62    1:02.68  
       29.01  1:02.68                                                      
 26 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:04.46    1:02.78  
       30.07  1:02.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              1:03.07    1:02.89  
       30.41  1:02.89                                                      
 28 Boyle, Jack J             18 GRA-MA               1:02.80    1:02.91  
       28.91  1:02.91                                                      
 29 Snyder, Matt S            17 TOPS-MA              1:00.65    1:02.96  
       29.76  1:02.96                                                      
 30 Benner, Nolan L           15 TOPS-MA              1:03.98    1:02.97  
       28.80  1:02.97                                                      
 31 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA           1:03.19    1:02.98  
       29.55  1:02.98                                                      
 32 Keyes, Hunter H           16 EPAC-MA              1:02.95    1:03.03  
       29.25  1:03.03                                                      
 33 Dauser, Chris M           15 UN-70-CT             1:05.77    1:03.05  
       30.00  1:03.05                                                      
 34 Ober, Nathan D            15 KAY-MA               1:02.22    1:03.19  
       29.24  1:03.19                                                      
 35 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA              1:01.35    1:03.21  
       29.76  1:03.21                                                      
 35 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.20    1:03.21  
       29.88  1:03.21                                                      
 37 Meng, Christopher R       17 GSVY-MA              1:01.88    1:03.27  
       29.89  1:03.27                                                      
 38 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               1:04.63    1:03.32  
       30.67  1:03.32                                                      
 39 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               1:03.46    1:03.46  
       29.95  1:03.46                                                      
 40 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST$-MA             1:02.51    1:03.68  
       29.74  1:03.68                                                      
 41 Coleman, Christian J      17 GSVY-MA              1:03.44    1:03.72  
       30.06  1:03.72                                                      
 42 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA               1:04.15    1:03.93  
       30.04  1:03.93                                                      
 43 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA              1:02.60    1:04.09  
       29.31  1:04.09                                                      
 44 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               1:05.42    1:04.40  
       30.35  1:04.40                                                      
 45 Bitz, Connor P            16 EST-MD               1:03.61    1:04.52  
       30.63  1:04.52                                                      
 45 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:02.95    1:04.52  
       30.40  1:04.52                                                      
 47 Agnew, Patrick M          17 TOPS-MA              1:03.19    1:04.53  
       30.17  1:04.53                                                      
 48 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA           1:06.52    1:04.56  
       30.20  1:04.56                                                      
 49 Dolan, Daniel A           17 HHAA-MA              1:04.97    1:04.59  
       30.13  1:04.59                                                      
 50 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               1:03.96    1:04.62  
       30.74  1:04.62                                                      
 51 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:04.18    1:04.64  
       30.39  1:04.64                                                      
 52 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                    NT    1:04.92  
       30.37  1:04.92                                                      
 53 O'Grady, Chris C          15 WCAY-MA              1:04.76    1:05.11  
       30.35  1:05.11                                                      
 54 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:04.33    1:05.28  
       30.76  1:05.28                                                      
 55 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:05.62    1:05.42  
       31.70  1:05.42                                                      
 56 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               1:05.37    1:05.49  
       31.32  1:05.49                                                      
 57 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              1:04.44    1:05.53  
       30.88  1:05.53                                                      
 57 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR     1:06.47    1:05.53  
       30.70  1:05.53                                                      
 59 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 LAC-MA               1:05.60    1:05.55  
       30.55  1:05.55                                                      
 60 Garbutt, Cole R           15 SEA-MA               1:03.54    1:05.65  
       30.96  1:05.65                                                      
 61 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:03.49    1:05.71  
       30.34  1:05.71                                                      
 62 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             1:06.25    1:05.94  
       31.23  1:05.94                                                      
 63 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               1:05.49    1:06.11  
       31.59  1:06.11                                                      
 64 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                1:06.17    1:06.23  
       30.87  1:06.23                                                      
 65 Rea, Sam M                17 EST-MD               1:04.31    1:06.35  
       31.59  1:06.35                                                      
 66 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA               1:05.80    1:06.89  
       31.53  1:06.89                                                      
 67 Monaghan, Justin T        17 RY-MA                1:04.84    1:06.92  
       31.23  1:06.92                                                      
 68 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:05.47    1:07.25  
       31.72  1:07.25                                                      
 69 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               1:06.44    1:07.31  
       31.68  1:07.31                                                      
 69 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:06.27    1:07.31  
       32.32  1:07.31                                                      
 71 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY-MA               1:06.93    1:07.33  
       31.50  1:07.33                                                      
 72 Mandrell, Gage A          16 FSSC-MA              1:05.87    1:07.47  
       31.23  1:07.47                                                      
 73 Chase, Tommy              15 WSY-MA               1:06.19    1:08.11  
       31.81  1:08.11                                                      
 74 Bushta, Joe K             19 HAC-MA               1:14.79L   1:08.87  
       32.01  1:08.87                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:13.72    2:08.56   20  
       28.87  1:01.18  1:34.71  2:08.56                                    
  2 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:12.55    2:09.53   17  
       28.60  1:01.32  1:35.75  2:09.53                                    
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:14.44    2:11.94   16  
       29.98  1:04.15  1:37.92  2:11.94                                    
  4 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:14.50    2:12.06   15  
       29.42  1:02.61  1:37.17  2:12.06                                    
  5 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:13.97    2:12.43   14  
       29.41  1:02.95  1:37.83  2:12.43                                    
  6 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT              2:09.86    2:12.64   13  
       27.40  1:00.31  1:36.19  2:12.64                                    
  7 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               2:14.20    2:13.01   12  
       29.52  1:02.45  1:37.48  2:13.01                                    
  8 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               2:17.22    2:17.73   11  
       29.00  1:02.99  1:39.43  2:17.73                                    
B - Final
  9 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              2:18.17    2:09.76    9  
       28.32  1:01.34  1:34.44  2:09.76                                    
 10 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:17.50    2:15.17    7  
       29.75  1:03.96  1:39.62  2:15.17                                    
 11 Kuhn, Grace V             14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:19.86    2:15.27    6  
       28.47  1:01.80  1:38.14  2:15.27                                    
 12 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:17.28    2:16.23    5  
       29.65  1:04.05  1:39.87  2:16.23                                    
 13 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               2:17.94    2:16.55    4  
       30.97  1:05.01  1:40.92  2:16.55                                    
 14 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:19.18    2:17.32    3  
       30.31  1:04.63  1:40.67  2:17.32                                    
 15 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:17.35    2:17.65    2  
       29.19  1:02.91  1:39.59  2:17.65                                    
 16 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:19.90    2:18.63    1  
       29.44  1:03.94  1:40.66  2:18.63                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT              2:13.61    2:09.86  
       28.42  1:01.32  1:35.68  2:09.86                                    
  2 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:07.02    2:12.55  
  3 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:12.90    2:13.72  
       30.26  1:03.81  1:38.62  2:13.72                                    
  4 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:13.02    2:13.97  
       30.75  1:03.67  1:38.80  2:13.97                                    
  5 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               2:13.89    2:14.20  
       29.83           1:03.79  1:39.01  2:14.20                           
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:15.06    2:14.44  
       30.43           1:04.23  1:39.42  2:14.44                           
  7 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:15.89    2:14.50  
       29.70  1:03.71  1:39.43  2:14.50                                    
  8 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               2:18.13    2:17.22  
       29.72  1:03.47  1:39.38  2:17.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:20.00    2:17.28  
       30.18  1:04.93  1:41.01  2:17.28                                    
 10 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:18.68    2:17.35  
       30.01           1:04.17  1:40.46  2:17.35                           
 11 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:19.03    2:17.50  
       30.00  1:04.40  1:40.75  2:17.50                                    
 12 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               2:23.14    2:17.94  
       31.26  1:06.47  1:42.44  2:17.94                                    
 13 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              2:14.89    2:18.17  
       29.72  1:04.53  1:40.95  2:18.17                                    
 14 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA              2:18.65    2:18.86  
       29.63  1:05.35  1:42.93  2:18.86                                    
 15 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:13.71    2:19.18  
       30.12  1:05.39  1:42.10  2:19.18                                    
 16 Kuhn, Grace V             14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:13.33    2:19.86  
                29.04           1:03.60  2:19.86                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:25.41    2:19.90  
       29.86  1:04.73  1:41.65  2:19.90                                    
 18 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               2:18.05    2:20.15  
       30.12           1:05.60  1:42.79  2:20.15                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:22.72    2:20.22  
       30.96  1:05.82  1:42.56  2:20.22                                    
 20 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               2:27.58    2:20.90  
       31.61           1:07.24  1:44.16  2:20.90                           
 21 Oddo, Jenna A             14 CAA-MA               2:22.12    2:21.49  
       29.96           1:04.70  1:41.93  2:21.49                           
 22 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:20.13    2:21.56  
       30.67           1:06.43  1:44.75  2:21.56                           
 23 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:21.23    2:21.76  
       31.62  1:07.41  1:44.41  2:21.76                                    
 24 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.14    2:22.03  
       30.38  1:06.21  1:43.35  2:22.03                                    
 25 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:28.04    2:22.88  
       30.48  1:06.70  1:44.95  2:22.88                                    
 26 Rollings, Amanda          14 WCAY-MA              2:26.91    2:23.67  
       31.73           1:07.91  1:45.72  2:23.67                           
 27 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:20.54    2:24.64  
       30.81  1:07.18  1:45.88  2:24.64                                    
 28 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:26.73    2:25.59  
       30.44           1:06.93  1:46.36  2:25.59                           
 29 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:28.54    2:25.64  
       32.02  1:08.08  1:46.37  2:25.64                                    
 30 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              2:25.16    2:26.98  
       31.70  1:08.82  1:47.71  2:26.98                                    
 31 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:28.02    2:29.49  
       31.70           1:08.90  1:48.42  2:29.49                           
 32 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:26.22    2:29.91  
 33 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC-MA               2:25.65    2:31.36  
       32.19  1:09.24  1:50.30  2:31.36                                    
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:00.30    1:57.57   20  
       26.19    55.00  1:25.75  1:57.57                                    
  2 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:03.13    2:02.71   17  
       26.83    57.60  1:29.84  2:02.71                                    
  3 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             2:04.16    2:03.03   16  
       26.57    57.50  1:30.01  2:03.03                                    
  4 Peiffer, Zach L           14 Acws Swimming-MA     2:08.17    2:05.66   15  
       27.50    59.01  1:32.02  2:05.66                                    
  5 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              2:06.81    2:06.18   14  
       27.72    58.82  1:32.69  2:06.18                                    
  6 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:06.32    2:07.17   13  
       26.92    58.60  1:32.11  2:07.17                                    
  7 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT               2:07.88    2:08.35   12  
       28.61    59.96  1:33.60  2:08.35                                    
B - Final
  9 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               2:09.92    2:07.70    9  
       28.77  1:01.79  1:35.49  2:07.70                                    
 10 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             2:09.53    2:07.84    7  
       29.34  1:01.29  1:36.01  2:07.84                                    
 11 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:11.32    2:08.31    6  
       28.04  1:00.66  1:34.64  2:08.31                                    
 12 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:10.15    2:09.13    5  
       28.16  1:01.07  1:35.93  2:09.13                                    
 13 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:11.81    2:10.77    4  
       28.81  1:02.34  1:36.34  2:10.77                                    
 14 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               2:12.55    2:11.26    3  
       28.92  1:01.52  1:35.62  2:11.26                                    
 15 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:12.23    2:11.35    2  
       28.25  1:01.51  1:36.73  2:11.35                                    
 16 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:12.33    2:12.40    1  
       29.07  1:02.00  1:36.91  2:12.40                                    
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:59.66    2:00.30  
       26.19    57.78  1:28.53  2:00.30                                    
  2 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:10.22    2:03.13  
       27.90    59.69  1:30.87  2:03.13                                    
  3 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             2:03.98    2:04.16  
       26.82    58.25  1:31.31  2:04.16                                    
  4 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:06.34    2:06.32  
       28.38  1:00.03  1:32.92  2:06.32                                    
  5 Wang, Gary Q              13 Un-Ssc-MA            2:14.51    2:06.48  
       27.11    58.72  1:31.94  2:06.48                                    
  6 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              2:12.79    2:06.81  
       28.13  1:01.12  1:33.30  2:06.81                                    
  7 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:10.52    2:07.65  
       28.27  1:00.48  1:34.03  2:07.65                                    
  8 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT               2:10.10    2:07.88  
       30.10  1:01.28  1:34.33  2:07.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peiffer, Zach L           14 Acws Swimming-MA     2:03.51    2:08.17  
       27.58    59.52  1:33.09  2:08.17                                    
 10 Hoy, Andrew J             14 UMAC-MA              2:09.94    2:08.71  
       28.28  1:00.93  1:34.96  2:08.71                                    
 11 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             2:17.82    2:09.53  
       29.22  1:02.93  1:36.42  2:09.53                                    
 12 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               2:07.94    2:09.92  
       29.44  1:03.03  1:37.07  2:09.92                                    
 13 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:10.30    2:10.15  
       28.69  1:01.93  1:36.26  2:10.15                                    
 14 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:21.82    2:11.32  
       28.54  1:02.13  1:36.99  2:11.32                                    
 14 Lemishko, Michael A       14 UMAC-MA              2:05.18    2:11.32  
       28.00  1:00.86  1:35.22  2:11.32                                    
 16 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:14.82    2:11.81  
       29.16  1:02.08  1:37.63  2:11.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:16.42    2:12.23  
       28.67  1:02.01  1:38.05  2:12.23                                    
 18 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:21.46    2:12.33  
       28.99  1:01.64  1:36.39  2:12.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               2:12.81    2:12.55  
       29.45  1:02.48  1:37.26  2:12.55                                    
 20 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               2:19.19    2:12.74  
       29.08  1:02.18  1:37.39  2:12.74                                    
 21 Stanitis, Travis D        13 SKY-MA               2:20.04    2:12.86  
       29.57  1:03.62  1:38.03  2:12.86                                    
 22 Byrd, Justin M            14 WEST$-MA             2:17.16    2:12.87  
       28.31  1:00.86  1:36.32  2:12.87                                    
 23 Haupt, Henry D            13 EAAC-MA              2:16.63    2:12.91  
       30.19  1:04.03  1:39.00  2:12.91                                    
 24 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.54    2:13.06  
       28.72  1:02.87  1:38.46  2:13.06                                    
 25 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA              2:15.34    2:13.14  
       27.04    59.63  1:34.70  2:13.14                                    
 26 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              2:15.32    2:13.31  
       30.26  1:04.83  1:39.47  2:13.31                                    
 27 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:22.34    2:13.45  
       30.15  1:03.90  1:38.21  2:13.45                                    
 28 Spruance, Matthew         14 KAY-MA               2:21.28    2:13.55  
       28.61  1:02.34  1:38.16  2:13.55                                    
 29 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                2:13.14    2:13.60  
       29.20  1:03.76  1:39.79  2:13.60                                    
 30 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     2:17.23    2:13.71  
       29.43  1:03.22  1:38.25  2:13.71                                    
 31 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:18.06    2:14.05  
       28.66  1:02.45  1:37.97  2:14.05                                    
 32 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:11.61    2:14.36  
       29.43  1:03.25  1:39.56  2:14.36                                    
 33 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               2:17.71    2:14.74  
       29.73  1:05.29  1:39.59  2:14.74                                    
 34 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               2:14.06    2:14.76  
       29.80  1:04.68  1:40.21  2:14.76                                    
 35 Tang, Quinton M           14 TOPS-MA              2:16.23    2:15.27  
       29.89  1:04.25  1:40.02  2:15.27                                    
 36 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:17.53    2:15.41  
       29.66  1:03.71  1:39.61  2:15.41                                    
 37 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:19.70    2:15.50  
       29.95  1:04.13  1:39.96  2:15.50                                    
 38 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD               2:15.96    2:16.49  
       30.26  1:05.46  1:41.32  2:16.49                                    
 38 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA               2:19.57    2:16.49  
       30.49  1:05.22  1:40.62  2:16.49                                    
 40 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              2:19.49    2:16.64  
       29.90  1:04.19  1:39.91  2:16.64                                    
 41 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:17.15    2:16.85  
       31.87  1:06.93  1:43.61  2:16.85                                    
 42 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               2:19.08    2:17.09  
       31.93  1:06.00  1:42.06  2:17.09                                    
 43 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT             2:23.45    2:17.19  
       30.07  1:05.10  1:41.92  2:17.19                                    
 44 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA              2:19.31    2:17.70  
       30.81  1:05.24  1:41.20  2:17.70                                    
 45 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:19.00    2:18.30  
       30.70  1:04.99  1:42.71  2:18.30                                    
 46 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:21.84    2:19.36  
       30.02  1:04.97  1:41.66  2:19.36                                    
 47 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA             2:21.19    2:20.56  
       30.43  1:06.48  1:43.18  2:20.56                                    
 48 Flaherty, Liam G          13 SSAC-CT              2:20.35    2:21.70  
       31.11  1:07.24  2:21.70                                             
 49 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               2:17.61    2:22.08  
       33.15  1:09.74  2:22.08                                             
 50 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:19.47    2:23.12  
       30.86  1:06.74  1:46.12  2:23.12                                    
 51 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                2:12.36    2:23.87  
       29.87  1:05.50  1:44.24  2:23.87                                    
 52 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.74    2:24.31  
       30.92  1:07.65  2:24.31                                             
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               2:07.37    2:03.38   20  
       27.79    59.49  1:31.75  2:03.38                                    
  2 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               2:05.40    2:04.76   17  
       27.16    58.28  1:31.40  2:04.76                                    
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:07.66    2:06.14   16  
       28.23  1:00.03  1:33.03  2:06.14                                    
  4 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:08.11    2:06.17   15  
       28.13    59.62  1:32.45  2:06.17                                    
  5 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA               2:07.34    2:06.28   14  
       27.71    59.12  1:32.08  2:06.28                                    
  6 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:07.88    2:07.03   13  
       28.14  1:00.39  1:33.26  2:07.03                                    
  7 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      2:10.12    2:07.73   12  
       28.99  1:01.52  1:34.41  2:07.73                                    
  8 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               2:08.00    2:08.48   11  
       28.75  1:00.47  1:33.43  2:08.48                                    
B - Final
  9 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:10.43    2:08.79    9  
       28.54  1:00.66  1:34.06  2:08.79                                    
 10 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:11.55    2:08.82    7  
       28.87  1:01.65  1:35.39  2:08.82                                    
 11 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              2:12.95    2:09.58    6  
       28.74  1:01.20  1:35.58  2:09.58                                    
 12 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:13.35    2:10.29    5  
       28.16  1:01.03  1:35.73  2:10.29                                    
 13 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              2:13.40    2:10.54    4  
       29.51  1:02.27  1:36.22  2:10.54                                    
 14 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               2:14.41    2:10.86    3  
       28.74  1:01.58  1:35.98  2:10.86                                    
 15 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              2:12.11    2:12.16    2  
       28.74  1:01.35  1:35.38  2:12.16                                    
 16 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             2:15.03    2:14.03    1  
       29.23  1:02.85  1:38.56  2:14.03                                    
C - Final
 17 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               2:17.44    2:09.53  
       29.53  1:02.24  1:35.87  2:09.53                                    
 18 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               2:15.98    2:10.09  
       28.89  1:01.40  1:35.44  2:10.09                                    
 19 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               2:15.62    2:10.85  
       29.27  1:02.43  1:36.17  2:10.85                                    
 20 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:18.52    2:12.55  
       29.14  1:02.08  1:36.77  2:12.55                                    
 21 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:16.99    2:13.87  
       29.12  1:02.51  1:37.71  2:13.87                                    
 22 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA               2:17.17    2:14.06  
       28.87  1:01.95  1:37.43  2:14.06                                    
 23 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:16.25    2:16.00  
       30.71  1:04.64  1:39.87  2:16.00                                    
 24 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA             2:19.82    2:18.89  
       30.29  1:05.21  1:41.75  2:18.89                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               2:03.20    2:05.40  
       27.12    58.09  1:31.77  2:05.40                                    
  2 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA               2:07.11    2:07.34  
       28.39  1:00.12  1:33.53  2:07.34                                    
  3 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               2:08.83    2:07.37  
       29.29  1:01.38  1:34.80  2:07.37                                    
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:07.85    2:07.66  
       28.54  1:00.56  1:33.79  2:07.66                                    
  5 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:07.78    2:07.88  
       28.71  1:01.36  1:34.74  2:07.88                                    
  6 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               2:10.92    2:08.00  
       29.59  1:02.62  2:08.00                                             
  7 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:03.97    2:08.11  
       28.65  1:00.87  1:33.98  2:08.11                                    
  8 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      2:10.42    2:10.12  
       29.48  1:02.71  1:36.31  2:10.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:06.11    2:10.43  
       29.37  1:02.45  1:36.14  2:10.43                                    
 10 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:09.89    2:11.55  
       29.80  1:02.90  1:37.08  2:11.55                                    
 11 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              2:13.45    2:12.11  
       29.23  1:02.33  1:36.72  2:12.11                                    
 12 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              2:08.48    2:12.95  
       29.48  1:02.93  1:38.11  2:12.95                                    
 13 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA              2:07.58    2:13.31  
       28.63  1:01.71  1:37.33  2:13.31                                    
 14 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:11.96    2:13.35  
       29.28  1:02.96  1:38.58  2:13.35                                    
 15 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              2:12.51    2:13.40  
       29.27  1:02.98  1:37.73  2:13.40                                    
 16 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA           2:14.00    2:13.44  
       28.70  1:02.12  1:37.60  2:13.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               2:16.41    2:14.41  
       29.43  1:03.32  1:38.95  2:14.41                                    
 18 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT              2:18.55    2:14.78  
       29.00  1:02.29  1:37.43  2:14.78                                    
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             2:15.15    2:15.03  
       29.97  1:04.40  1:39.30  2:15.03                                    
 20 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               2:11.32    2:15.62  
       30.38  1:04.51  1:40.49  2:15.62                                    
 21 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA               2:12.66    2:15.79  
       29.50  1:03.07  1:38.72  2:15.79                                    
 22 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               2:19.04    2:15.98  
       29.91  1:05.03  1:42.34  2:15.98                                    
 23 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:10.63    2:16.25  
       30.75  1:05.10  1:40.72  2:16.25                                    
 24 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:15.99    2:16.99  
       29.88  1:04.64  1:40.82  2:16.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA               2:10.52    2:17.17  
       30.20  1:04.46  1:40.48  2:17.17                                    
 26 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               2:11.91    2:17.44  
       30.49  1:05.10  1:40.86  2:17.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:15.65    2:18.52  
       28.87  1:02.25  1:39.60  2:18.52                                    
 28 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA             2:15.53    2:19.82  
       30.22  1:04.17  1:40.92  2:19.82                                    
 29 Eichman, Olivia A         16 HAC-MA               2:18.08    2:20.03  
       30.11  1:05.16  1:42.50  2:20.03                                    
 30 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.41    2:20.07  
       29.71  1:04.53  1:41.55  2:20.07                                    
 31 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           2:21.04    2:20.14  
       29.12  1:03.66  1:42.61  2:20.14                                    
 32 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT               2:16.31    2:20.26  
       30.95  1:05.57  1:42.42  2:20.26                                    
 33 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD               2:20.21    2:20.34  
       31.05  1:07.00  1:43.79  2:20.34                                    
 34 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:16.40    2:21.39  
       30.97  1:05.96  1:42.72  2:21.39                                    
 35 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:23.64    2:21.63  
       30.55  1:05.52  1:43.52  2:21.63                                    
 36 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA              2:11.48    2:21.81  
       31.16  1:07.23  1:44.32  2:21.81                                    
 37 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.89    2:22.34  
       29.36  1:04.39  1:42.59  2:22.34                                    
 38 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              2:21.24    2:23.99  
       30.97  1:07.28  1:44.91  2:23.99                                    
 39 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             2:24.07    2:25.56  
       31.65  1:09.46  1:48.17  2:25.56                                    
 40 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:22.17    2:25.91  
       32.15  1:08.83  1:48.04  2:25.91                                    
 41 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:23.03    2:26.09  
       31.19  1:07.02  1:45.40  2:26.09                                    
 42 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                2:18.71    2:27.00  
       30.97  1:07.56  1:46.79  2:27.00                                    
 43 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               2:21.77    2:30.64  
       30.82  1:07.14  1:47.86  2:30.64                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:56.06    1:50.02   20  
       24.77    53.28  1:21.03  1:50.02                                    
  2 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:51.63    1:51.23   17  
       24.40    52.75  1:21.84  1:51.23                                    
  3 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA              1:52.67    1:51.67   16  
       24.75    52.56  1:21.58  1:51.67                                    
  4 Wahl, Zack J              27 WEBS-NI              1:53.30    1:53.05   15  
       25.22    53.77  1:23.68  1:53.05                                    
  5 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:56.97    1:55.70   13.5
       25.63    55.23  1:25.69  1:55.70                                    
  5 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:57.63    1:55.70   13.5
       25.84    55.00  1:24.77  1:55.70                                    
  7 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               1:58.14    1:56.14   12  
       25.30    54.63  1:25.15  1:56.14                                    
  8 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               1:57.97    1:57.86   11  
       25.88    55.46  1:25.98  1:57.86                                    
B - Final
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     1:59.39    1:53.07    9  
       25.99    53.59  1:22.69  1:53.07                                    
 10 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:59.72    1:56.22    7  
       25.87    55.61  1:25.72  1:56.22                                    
 11 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               1:58.88    1:57.39    6  
       26.18    55.80  1:26.29  1:57.39                                    
 12 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               1:59.38    2:00.17    5  
       25.94    55.76  1:27.40  2:00.17                                    
 13 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              2:00.41    2:00.59    4  
       26.87    57.37  1:27.92  2:00.59                                    
 14 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               1:59.39    2:01.22    3  
       26.57    56.24  1:27.80  2:01.22                                    
 15 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:00.27    2:01.82    2  
       25.53    55.06  1:27.26  2:01.82                                    
 16 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               2:00.44    2:01.83    1  
       26.30    56.99  1:29.25  2:01.83                                    
C - Final
 17 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     2:02.15    1:55.28  
       25.53    54.61  1:24.90  1:55.28                                    
 18 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               2:02.18    1:57.71  
       25.51    54.63  1:26.09  1:57.71                                    
 19 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA               2:01.85    1:59.42  
       26.51    56.39  1:27.48  1:59.42                                    
 20 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              2:00.47    1:59.48  
       26.19    55.97  1:27.40  1:59.48                                    
 21 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     2:02.08    1:59.84  
       25.72    54.97  1:26.16  1:59.84                                    
 22 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               2:01.70    2:00.20  
       27.74    57.95  1:29.09  2:00.20                                    
 23 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:03.00    2:01.08  
       26.49    57.10  1:29.30  2:01.08                                    
 24 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              2:02.26    2:01.91  
       25.95    55.94  1:28.67  2:01.91                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:52.15    1:51.63  
       24.62    52.81  1:21.98  1:51.63                                    
  2 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA              1:57.11    1:52.67  
       25.21    54.49  1:23.07  1:52.67                                    
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                1:56.42    1:53.07  
       25.68    55.02  1:23.83  1:53.07                                    
  4 Wahl, Zack J              27 WEBS-NI              1:50.13    1:53.30  
       25.85    54.93  1:53.30                                             
  5 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                1:53.52    1:54.50  
       25.62    54.27  1:23.88  1:54.50                                    
  6 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:51.70    1:56.06  
       26.50    55.20  1:25.65  1:56.06                                    
  7 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:58.31    1:56.97  
       25.82    56.13  1:27.00  1:56.97                                    
  8 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:59.60    1:57.63  
       26.96    56.96  1:27.26  1:57.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               1:57.34    1:57.97  
       26.76    56.76  1:26.75  1:57.97                                    
 10 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               1:58.17    1:58.14  
       25.80    55.47  1:26.36  1:58.14                                    
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                2:02.98    1:58.34  
       25.67    55.26  1:26.55  1:58.34                                    
 12 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               2:01.79    1:58.88  
       26.72    56.59  1:27.35  1:58.88                                    
 13 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               2:06.45    1:59.38  
       27.57    57.61  1:28.70  1:59.38                                    
 14 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               2:05.79    1:59.39  
       26.63    56.49  1:27.34  1:59.39                                    
 14 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     1:56.92    1:59.39  
       26.34    55.41  1:27.05  1:59.39                                    
 16 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               2:00.43    1:59.72  
       26.83    57.29  1:28.54  1:59.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:03.39    2:00.27  
       25.75    55.38  1:27.19  2:00.27                                    
 18 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              2:01.33    2:00.41  
       27.05    57.09  1:28.74  2:00.41                                    
 19 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               2:01.72    2:00.44  
       15.41    57.21  1:28.99  2:00.44                                    
 20 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              2:00.59    2:00.47  
       26.24    56.23  1:28.33  2:00.47                                    
 21 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               2:00.17    2:01.70  
       27.50    57.63  1:29.20  2:01.70                                    
 22 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA               1:59.69    2:01.85  
       27.03    57.87  1:29.87  2:01.85                                    
 23 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     2:01.83    2:02.08  
       26.63    57.52  1:30.27  2:02.08                                    
 24 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:54.58    2:02.15  
       26.14    56.97  1:29.49  2:02.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               1:57.57    2:02.18  
       26.67    57.45  1:29.43  2:02.18                                    
 26 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              2:02.57    2:02.26  
       26.34    56.51  1:28.73  2:02.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT              2:04.08    2:02.38  
       27.09    58.16  1:30.46  2:02.38                                    
 28 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:05.12    2:03.00  
       27.08    58.03  1:30.38  2:03.00                                    
 29 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:05.57    2:03.46  
       28.31    59.60  1:31.98  2:03.46                                    
 30 Allgair, Evan J           17 EST-MD               2:00.24    2:03.90  
       26.83    57.60  1:30.33  2:03.90                                    
 31 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               2:01.69    2:04.67  
       27.30    58.63  1:29.88  2:04.67                                    
 32 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA             2:04.39    2:04.90  
       26.35    57.32  1:30.02  2:04.90                                    
 33 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA              2:05.04    2:05.03  
       26.32    58.24  1:32.02  2:05.03                                    
 34 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:03.81    2:05.20  
       26.57    57.77  1:30.73  2:05.20                                    
 35 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:06.78    2:05.26  
       27.39    58.91  1:31.82  2:05.26                                    
 36 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:06.11    2:06.12  
       28.20  1:00.00  1:32.99  2:06.12                                    
 37 Leach, Daniel J           15 PACS-MA              2:05.13    2:06.42  
       27.52    59.52  1:32.21  2:06.42                                    
 38 Babinski, Matt M          17 WEST-CT              2:06.19    2:06.75  
     1:00.27  1:34.69  2:06.75                                             
 39 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:05.41    2:07.13  
       27.94  1:00.88  1:33.17  2:07.13                                    
 40 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:06.75    2:07.79  
       29.09  1:01.31  1:34.19  2:07.79                                    
 41 Dela Cruz, Dylan          17 OCY-NJ               2:05.97    2:15.34  
       28.92  1:01.77  1:38.37  2:15.34                                    
 -- Zwilgmeyer, Matt          18 WEST$-MA             2:03.44         DQ  
       26.59    57.50  1:30.52       DQ                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:44.72    3:37.44   40  
     1) Adams, Grace C 14               2) Guirre, Shamiya 14             
     3) Nyquist, Hailey E 14            4) Petricevic, Madison 14         
       26.68    54.94  1:20.86  1:48.93  2:11.04  2:44.38  3:09.65  3:37.44
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:40.30    3:41.20   34  
     1) Evans, Olivia M 13              2) Fox, Megan E 13                
     3) Falk, Madeline R 14             4) Antonov, Alexandra N 14        
       26.12    55.54  1:21.24  1:50.52  2:17.59  2:47.46  3:13.00  3:41.20
  3 West Chester Area Y Marlins-MA  'A'               3:43.12    3:43.22   32  
     1) Simpson, Katie A 13             2) Littler, Alicia 13             
     3) King, Hannah G 14               4) Carlson, Lily 14               
       26.69    56.72  1:23.05  1:51.90  2:18.78  2:48.39  3:14.51  3:43.22
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:41.15    3:43.47   30  
     1) Fickett, Makennah J 13          2) Woronko, Angela E 14           
     3) Madden, Maya J 13               4) Ryland, Claire N 14            
       27.29    55.56  1:22.20  1:51.43  2:19.27  2:49.52  3:15.01  3:43.47
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:48.25    3:44.09   28  
     1) Li, Mia 13                      2) Grimes, Logan A 13             
     3) Dopson, Mia Burke B 14          4) MacMullan, Kira E 14           
       27.63  1:08.08                    1:56.70  2:19.04  2:48.89  3:15.36
     3:44.09                                                               
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:43.16    3:44.18   26  
     1) Harris, Angelina L 14           2) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 14           
     3) Gavigan, Riley N 14             4) Boals, Sydney E 14             
       27.71    57.01  1:24.17  1:53.83  2:20.84  2:49.79  3:15.73  3:44.18
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:53.70    3:47.31   24  
     1) Grasso, Emily P 14              2) Chang, Jasmine J 13            
     3) Tan, Samantha N 14              4) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 13     
       27.83    57.82  1:24.95  1:54.68  2:21.07  2:50.81  3:17.44  3:47.31
  8 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:38.97    3:47.81   22  
     1) Fruhwirth, Hannah M 14          2) Piccone, Sofia M 14            
     3) Kelly, Rylee W 14               4) McGovern, Emma L 14            
       27.54    57.12  1:23.68  1:54.14  2:20.96  2:51.43  3:17.99  3:47.81
  9 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             3:47.69    3:48.43   18  
     1) Matthias, Jade A 13             2) Kuhn, Grace V 14               
     3) Steckiel, Abby G 13             4) Hurleman, Hannah T 13          
       25.51    55.17  1:22.74  1:53.47  2:21.63  2:52.60  3:18.99  3:48.43
 10 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:47.18    3:49.81   14  
     1) Barlow, Katie K 14              2) Denn, Laci J 13                
     3) Gatesman, Kalena A 13           4) Cotter, Alexandria H 14        
       27.26    56.88  1:24.05  1:53.61  2:22.32  2:55.27  3:21.22  3:49.81
 11 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:51.95    3:51.29   12  
     1) Ladd, Madeline R 14             2) Oddo, Jenna A 14               
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 14             4) DiCamillo, Jordyn 14           
       28.11  1:06.65                    1:56.99  2:25.17  2:55.69  3:22.26
     3:51.29                                                               
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:01.84    3:58.20   10  
     1) Horn, Ursula 14                 2) Goldner, Sylvie 14             
     3) Fong, Joline 13                 4) Fan, Alyssa Y 13               
       27.93    57.67  1:26.68  1:59.00  2:28.09  3:00.57  3:27.56  3:58.20
 13 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:52.11    3:58.48    8  
     1) Riebling, Riley P 13            2) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 13      
     3) Coakley, Emma Q 13              4) Giles, Rylie E 14              
       28.57  1:00.17  1:28.60  2:00.54  2:30.34  3:03.64  3:29.94  3:58.48
 14 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:58.74    3:59.19    6  
     1) Greenway, Hannah R 14           2) Fluhr, Breanna 14              
     3) Horner, Elizabeth M 14          4) Deraco, Kylie E 14             
       28.61  1:00.85  1:30.48  2:04.03  2:31.19  3:01.95  3:28.88  3:59.19
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:29.26    3:25.01   40  
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 13              2) Lee, Penn 14                   
     3) Vernhes, Sebastien 14           4) Lai, Christopher B 14          
       23.87    49.26  1:13.96  1:40.87  2:06.44  2:33.97  2:58.18  3:25.01
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:33.70    3:28.51   34  
     1) Do, Ethan T 14                  2) Lin, Kevin 13                  
     3) Dimayuga, Joshua N 14           4) Bell, Brandon S 14             
       25.89    52.97  1:18.20  1:46.67  2:10.80  2:37.99  3:01.71  3:28.51
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:21.35    3:29.90   32  
     1) McMahon, Michael J 14           2) Manuel, Tie B 14               
     3) Cary, Kevin J 14                4) Breiner, Collin H 14           
       26.29    55.14  1:20.09  1:47.99  2:12.44  2:39.59  3:03.58  3:29.90
  4 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:36.50    3:29.93   30  
     1) Rikic, Aidan 13                 2) Evenko, Nicholas 14            
     3) Goncharuk, Samuel G 13          4) Konviser, Eric L 13            
       25.30    53.08  1:18.04  1:45.29  2:09.90  2:37.47  3:02.31  3:29.93
  5 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    3:33.00   28  
     1) Fink, Dalton C 14               2) Vivian, Noah I 14              
     3) Lyman, Sean P 14                4) Guiliano, Chris R 14           
       24.63    51.10  1:16.52  1:45.37  2:11.46  2:40.95  3:04.75  3:33.00
  6 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:33.55    3:35.25   26  
     1) Egerton, Gavin M 14             2) Mignano, Luke M 14             
     3) Milton, Presley M 14            4) Yu, Andrew S 14                
       24.91    52.27  1:17.96  1:47.15  2:13.37  2:42.57  3:07.52  3:35.25
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:31.80    3:37.88   24  
     1) Cui, Ryan 14                    2) Ebied, Omar 14                 
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 14            4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
       25.90    53.17  1:19.84  1:48.68  2:14.44  2:43.56  3:09.02  3:37.88
  8 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:37.40    3:38.30   22  
     1) Dillon, Mason R 14              2) Blacker, Alex L 14             
     3) Paul, Tommy M 14                4) Musante, Ben D 14              
       26.47    55.75  1:20.56  1:48.66  2:14.47  2:42.98  3:09.32  3:38.30
 -- Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    3:35.10         DQ  
     1) Raub, Jack C 14                 2) Flores, Alan K 14              
     3) Toth, Spencer P 14              4) Gordon, Daniel K 14            
       26.35    55.42  1:19.54  1:49.58  2:15.99  2:45.84  3:09.50       DQ
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:31.68    3:31.76   40  
     1) Murphy, Erin N 18               2) Wallace, Maggie M 17           
     3) McClintock, Katie M 15          4) Kelly, Lauren A 17             
       25.33    53.09  1:18.16  1:45.42  2:10.81  2:38.64  3:04.29  3:31.76
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:55.93    3:34.71   34  
     1) Rochon, Mark T 18               2) Castura, Carley A 18           
     3) Mayk, Caroline T 17             4) Carozza, Ann M 17              
       25.36    53.27  1:20.08  1:49.83  2:15.24  2:43.11  3:07.56  3:34.71
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'                 NT    3:38.87   32  
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 16              2) Butzler, Emma J 17             
     3) Doss, Gabrielle H 14            4) Doss, Abigail P 16             
       26.61    55.24  1:21.38  1:50.83  2:16.49  2:45.49  3:11.37  3:38.87
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:42.14    3:39.81   30  
     1) Mullaney, Kate A 16             2) Bloom, Lindsey H 18            
     3) Byrne, Anwen A 15               4) Gately, Marietta D 17          
       27.33    56.12  1:22.16  1:51.09  2:17.07  2:45.20  3:11.08  3:39.81
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:37.61    3:39.99   28  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15           2) Judson, Sidney P 17            
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 16           4) Bardak, Emily E 17             
       26.42    53.95  1:20.40  1:49.64  2:16.59  2:46.74  3:12.38  3:39.99
  6 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:44.77    3:42.11   26  
     1) Gullickson, Kristen 16          2) Nyquist, Hannah M 16           
     3) McCafferty, Deirdre 16          4) Flagiello, Olivia 17           
       26.16    53.86  1:21.14  1:51.25  2:18.19  2:47.21  3:13.47  3:42.11
  7 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    3:44.90   24  
     1) Anderson, Jill W 15             2) Gamble, Meghan M 16            
     3) Hahn, Emily K 16                4) Byrne, Maya G 15               
       27.51    56.93  1:23.62  1:53.43  2:20.45  2:50.15  3:16.20  3:44.90
  8 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    3:45.61    3:45.83   22  
     1) Calibeo, Cristina M 14          2) Whalen, Caitlin 16             
     3) Hearn, Carolyn J 14             4) Rounsavill, Jacqueline M 17    
       27.09    56.58  1:24.01  1:54.14  2:20.76  2:50.59  3:16.74  3:45.83
  9 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:50.32    3:45.92   18  
     1) Tuchman, Emily H 17             2) Petersson, Kirsten A 17        
     3) Jocelyn, Laura K 15             4) Raath, Sophie 16               
       27.74    57.50  1:26.27  1:57.43  2:24.10  2:52.90  3:17.97  3:45.92
 10 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:50.57    3:46.27   14  
     1) Mester, Laney F 15              2) Jantac, Gaby P 16              
     3) Lowenthal, Lillian I 16         4) O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E 17          
       27.61    57.26  1:24.70  1:54.70  2:20.96  2:50.05  3:16.72  3:46.27
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:41.45    3:47.96   12  
     1) Breitbach, Alaina M 15          2) Bollinger, Brooke A 17         
     3) Marston, Sarah K 15             4) Sugra, Anna M 16               
       26.66    55.78  1:22.39  1:52.20  2:19.15  2:48.65  3:16.82  3:47.96
 12 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              3:44.28    3:50.53   10  
     1) Moore, Caitlin A 16             2) Curry, Grace C 17              
     3) Nguyen, Nina 16                 4) Sarhan, Leenah H 18            
       27.95    57.94  1:25.32  1:55.93  2:23.50  2:53.51  3:20.73  3:50.53
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:41.80         DQ  
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Fergus, Shea S 17              
     3) Sucher, Sarah 15                4) Fong, Chloe C 17               
       26.12    54.51  1:21.06  1:50.86  2:17.23  2:46.27  3:11.92       DQ
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:13.29    3:12.33   40  
     1) He, David 17                    2) Bogush, Nicholas W 18          
     3) Shemet, Henry M 15              4) Kubik, Cameron H 17            
       23.91    48.54  1:11.22  1:36.05  1:58.95  2:24.58  2:47.00  3:12.33
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:09.04    3:13.37   34  
     1) Bass, Harrison L 18             2) Perucki, JP J 16               
     3) Boyle, Jack J 18                4) Pitt, Liam A 18                
       22.82    47.22  1:09.93  1:35.78  1:59.97  2:27.38  2:49.30  3:13.37
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:13.18    3:13.80   32  
     1) Clauhs, Brett A 17              2) Truong, Erik 17                
     3) Bell, Cristian R 17             4) Rogers, Joseph T 17            
       24.23    49.66  1:12.55  1:37.92  2:01.22  2:27.05  2:49.58  3:13.80
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:14.70    3:14.33   30  
     1) Lynam, Nick P 17                2) Feeman, Eddie L 17             
     3) Fissella, Andre D 16            4) Moll, Joe T 17                 
       24.14    50.03  1:13.16  1:38.05  2:01.06  2:27.03  2:49.73  3:14.33
  5 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'                 NT    3:15.18   28  
     1) Gori, Peter D 17                2) Shipp, Colin R 17              
     3) Kelly, Christopher 17           4) Smith, Liam M 16               
       23.21    48.60  1:11.66  1:36.83  2:00.34  2:27.34  2:50.32  3:15.18
  6 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    3:16.90   26  
     1) Fink, Hayden A 17               2) Baker, Logan W 17              
     3) Agnew, Patrick M 17             4) Crew, Simon F 17               
       23.83    49.62  1:12.85  1:38.61  2:02.22  2:28.11  2:51.05  3:16.90
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:15.27    3:18.23   24  
     1) Kay, Grant J 15                 2) Nguyen, Justin 15              
     3) Allgair, Evan J 17              4) Merz, Ben T 17                 
       23.34    48.55  1:12.20  1:37.94  2:01.81  2:27.87  2:51.47  3:18.23
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:21.99    3:22.91   22  
     1) Little, Hunter W 16             2) Atwood, Ryan A 16              
     3) Gude, Luke M 17                 4) Sabo, Justin J 17              
       24.13    50.25  1:14.71  1:41.88  2:06.01  2:32.47  2:56.63  3:22.91
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              3:22.62    3:23.55   18  
     1) Ployratana, Win 15              2) Mason, Dylan M 16              
     3) Evans, Zach S 16                4) Garbutt, Cole R 15             
       24.00    50.88  1:14.72  1:41.62  2:05.18  2:31.35  2:56.13  3:23.55
 10 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'B'                 NT    3:23.70   14  
     1) Lutter, Tommy W 16              2) Zatonskyy, Denis 15            
     3) Cunningham, Pat 15              4) Aust, Ben T 17                 
       24.34    50.79  1:13.97  1:39.69  2:04.55  2:33.45  2:57.15  3:23.70
 11 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:32.01    3:23.77   12  
     1) Kroon, Jonathan 16              2) Kascle, Daniel 17              
     3) Malloy, Thomas 15               4) Cusack-McPartlin, Timothy 17   
       24.11    49.70  1:14.27  1:41.29  2:05.62  2:32.08  2:56.82  3:23.77
 12 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:22.62    3:24.69   10  
     1) Jensen, Erik A 17               2) Hays, Nate R 16                
     3) Wallace, Cameron J 16           4) Rowe, David Y 21               
       24.65    50.84  1:14.97  1:41.98  2:08.10  2:37.33  2:59.07  3:24.69
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR         17:02.94   17:32.01   20  
       28.78    59.78  1:31.31  2:02.87  2:34.84  3:06.70  3:38.67  4:10.70
     4:42.48  5:14.49  5:46.21  6:18.05  6:49.83  7:21.98  7:53.62  8:25.52
     8:57.26  9:29.10 10:01.18 10:33.07 11:05.05 11:37.51 12:09.83 12:42.03
    13:14.22 13:46.51 14:18.87 14:51.39 15:23.67 15:56.12 16:28.66 17:00.83
    17:32.01
  2 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA              17:27.46   17:32.66   17  
       28.65  1:00.06  1:32.41  2:04.59  2:36.62  3:08.81  3:40.82  4:12.82
     4:44.65  5:16.98  5:49.05  6:21.07  6:53.06  7:25.11  7:57.07  8:28.84
     9:00.67  9:32.88 10:05.33 10:37.02 11:09.15 11:41.25 12:13.51 12:45.79
    13:17.75 13:49.52 14:21.35 14:53.13 15:25.80 15:57.90 16:29.94 17:01.86
    17:32.66
  3 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA             17:35.76   17:51.40   16  
       28.17    58.88  1:30.66  2:02.46  2:34.32  3:06.31  3:38.43  4:10.51
     4:42.80  5:14.62  5:46.75  6:19.01  6:51.63  7:24.08  7:56.38  8:29.22
     9:02.04  9:34.25 10:07.08 10:39.91 11:12.77 11:45.99 12:19.41 12:53.29
    13:26.86 13:59.87 14:33.39 15:06.64 15:39.85 16:13.11 16:46.39 17:19.20
    17:51.40
  4 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA              18:12.35   17:53.22   15  
       28.79  1:00.48  1:32.42  2:04.72  2:37.13  3:09.61  3:42.09  4:14.60
     4:47.38  5:19.98  5:52.59  6:25.22  6:58.01  7:30.17  8:03.36  8:36.03
     9:08.62  9:41.30 10:14.03 10:47.01 11:19.21 11:51.89 12:24.46 12:57.37
    13:29.91 14:03.14 14:36.07 15:09.34 15:42.87 16:15.92 16:49.34 17:21.85
    17:53.22
  5 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA             18:36.44   18:53.73   14  
       29.45  1:01.84  1:35.60  2:09.57  2:43.73  3:17.83  3:52.45  4:25.95
     5:00.36  5:34.50  6:09.06  6:43.53  7:17.86  7:52.55  8:27.62  9:02.06
     9:36.73 10:11.42 10:46.37 11:21.33 11:55.94 12:31.17 13:05.83 13:40.84
    14:15.84 14:50.65 15:26.32 16:01.24 16:35.48 17:10.49 17:45.72 18:20.45
    18:53.73
 
Event 99  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA             17:49.78   16:54.48   20  
       28.33    58.72  1:29.54  2:00.15  2:30.88  3:01.62  3:32.44  4:03.18
     4:33.90  5:04.58  5:35.22  6:06.09  6:36.83  7:07.46  7:38.27  8:08.80
     8:39.71  9:10.52  9:41.43 10:12.33 10:43.12 11:14.07 11:45.03 12:15.73
    12:46.71 13:17.83 13:49.13 14:20.15 14:51.37 15:22.44 15:53.21 16:24.02
    16:54.48
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR              17:04.17   17:06.47   17  
       28.45    59.23  1:30.37  2:01.53  2:32.84  3:03.86  3:35.24  4:06.61
     4:37.83  5:09.15  5:40.57  6:11.85  6:43.21  7:14.61  7:45.96  8:17.15
     8:48.27  9:19.39  9:50.58 10:21.61 10:52.61 11:23.95 11:55.11 12:26.28
    12:57.42 13:28.69 13:59.88 14:31.20 15:02.73 15:33.99 16:05.07 16:36.25
    17:06.47
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR    17:23.24   17:28.81   16  
       28.79    59.85  1:31.96  2:03.74  2:36.05  3:08.02  3:39.96  4:11.98
     4:43.83  5:15.55  5:47.33  6:19.00  6:50.74  7:22.54  7:54.41  8:25.90
     8:57.77  9:29.54 10:01.40 10:33.04 11:04.66 11:36.44 12:08.15 12:40.48
    13:12.50 13:44.85 14:17.06 14:49.17 15:21.18 15:53.34 16:25.53 16:57.50
    17:28.81
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR              17:30.38   17:38.39   15  
       28.89  1:00.29  1:31.91  2:03.72  2:35.85  3:07.90  3:39.54  4:11.18
     4:42.93  5:14.69  5:46.38  6:18.22  6:50.19  7:22.27  7:54.47  8:26.52
     8:58.66  9:31.09 10:03.23 10:35.54 11:08.11 11:40.53 12:13.07 12:45.67
    13:18.58 13:50.99 14:23.65 14:56.18 15:28.89 16:01.57 16:34.15 17:06.82
    17:38.39
  5 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD              18:05.16   17:57.01   14  
       29.96  1:02.12  1:34.61  2:07.10  2:39.28  3:11.61  3:44.03  4:16.51
     4:48.96  5:21.78  5:54.62  6:27.19  6:59.82  7:32.69  8:05.33  8:38.09
     9:10.79  9:43.70 10:16.97 10:49.96 11:22.85 11:55.98 12:28.80 13:01.67
    13:34.57 14:07.58 14:40.19 15:13.46 15:46.19 16:19.01 16:52.38 17:25.45
    17:57.01
  6 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD              18:24.31   17:58.14   13  
       29.35  1:01.14  1:33.39  2:05.88  2:38.56  3:11.25  3:43.96  4:16.67
     4:49.60  5:22.54  5:55.24  6:28.05  7:00.90  7:33.89  8:06.67  8:39.52
     9:12.52  9:45.40 10:18.26 10:51.04 11:23.85 11:56.79 12:29.53 13:02.62
    13:35.71 14:08.82 14:42.02 15:15.43 15:48.36 16:21.17 16:53.78 17:26.64
    17:58.14
  7 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR            18:06.07   18:08.81   12  
       29.88  1:02.52  1:35.60  2:09.02  2:42.41  3:15.53  3:48.65  4:21.75
     4:55.08  5:28.25  6:01.60  6:35.03  7:08.31  7:41.66  8:15.00  8:48.51
     9:22.15  9:55.64 10:28.94 11:02.01 11:35.44 12:08.66 12:41.83 13:14.50
    13:47.54 14:20.51 14:53.42 15:26.37 15:59.34 16:32.22 17:04.80 17:37.33
    18:08.81
  8 Mester, Laney F           15 EST-MD              18:52.73L  18:34.07   11  
       30.69  1:03.10  1:36.40  2:09.97  2:43.57  3:17.31  3:50.41  4:23.75
     4:57.69  5:31.39  6:04.65  6:38.35  7:12.39  7:45.88  8:19.61  8:53.51
     9:27.59 10:01.39 10:35.72 11:09.67 11:43.65 12:17.56 12:51.74 13:25.82
    13:59.89 14:33.80 15:08.39 15:42.80 16:17.31 16:51.80 17:25.49 17:59.67
    18:34.07
  9 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD              18:18.12   18:36.16    9  
       29.51  1:01.97  1:35.69  2:09.69  2:43.66  3:17.14  3:51.12  4:24.98
     4:59.18  5:33.25  6:07.27  6:41.12  7:15.33  7:49.47  8:23.27  8:56.90
     9:31.05 10:05.16 10:39.07 11:12.90 11:46.82 12:21.19 12:55.08 13:29.35
    14:03.62 14:37.55 15:11.95 15:45.92 16:20.32 16:54.36 17:28.64 18:03.05
    18:36.16
 10 Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST$-MA            18:57.18L  18:41.28    7  
       29.76  1:02.46  1:35.87  2:09.84  2:43.28  3:16.41  3:49.84  4:23.29
     4:57.37  5:30.80  6:04.53  6:38.80  7:12.85  7:46.69  8:20.90  8:54.87
     9:29.23 10:03.35 10:38.26 11:12.90 11:47.36 12:22.62 12:57.31 13:32.35
    14:07.14 14:41.83 15:15.88 15:50.49 16:24.56 16:59.21 17:33.50 18:08.13
    18:41.28
 11 Breiner, Madison T        17 GRA-MA              18:40.12   19:07.10    6  
       28.90  1:01.01  1:33.96  2:07.64  2:41.37  3:15.41  3:49.77  4:24.18
     4:58.73  5:33.39  6:08.13  6:43.11  7:18.17  7:53.08  8:28.31  9:03.66
     9:39.17 10:14.38 10:49.77 11:25.13 12:00.49 12:35.73 13:11.13 13:46.82
    14:22.50 14:58.09 15:33.81 16:09.42 16:45.40 17:20.99 17:56.60 18:32.09
    19:07.10
 12 Phelan, Colleen M         16 EAAC-MA             18:17.54   19:10.35    5  
       30.78  1:04.76  1:39.00  2:13.31  2:47.93  3:22.57  3:57.16  4:31.85
     5:06.77  5:41.56  6:16.42  6:51.20  7:26.26  8:01.32  8:36.59  9:11.56
     9:46.62 10:21.76 10:57.15 11:32.62 12:08.24 12:43.32 13:18.35 13:53.79
    14:29.28 15:04.74 15:39.74 16:15.43 16:50.87 17:26.25 18:01.32 18:36.02
    19:10.35
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA             17:27.44   17:13.39   20  
       27.48    57.57           1:28.46  1:59.57           2:30.55  3:01.95
              3:33.19  4:04.90           4:36.24  5:07.82           5:39.22
     6:10.81  6:42.86           7:14.29  7:46.05           8:17.69  8:49.52
              9:21.51  9:52.98          10:24.58 10:56.16          11:28.06
    17:13.39
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR         17:05.55   17:48.97   17  
       27.62    57.15                                                      
                               10:08.23 17:48.97                           
 
Event 100  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA              16:21.25   15:52.18   20  
       26.01    53.89  1:22.33  1:51.00  2:19.61  2:48.68  3:17.55  3:46.39
     4:15.22  4:44.09  5:12.93  5:41.79  6:10.74  6:39.58  7:08.62  7:37.63
     8:06.62  8:35.70  9:04.96  9:34.15 10:03.30 10:32.57 11:01.87 11:31.19
    12:00.49 12:29.59 12:58.67 13:27.73 13:56.76 14:25.80 14:54.98 15:23.90
    15:52.18
  2 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD              16:36.84   15:57.87   17  
       26.20                    1:23.74  1:52.67  2:21.80  2:50.93  3:20.20
     3:49.38  4:18.67  4:47.79  5:17.02  5:46.16  6:15.39  6:44.58  7:13.66
     7:42.76  8:11.82  8:40.86  9:10.11  9:39.25 10:08.29 10:37.49 11:06.67
    11:36.25 12:05.76 12:35.29 13:04.58 13:33.98 14:03.28 14:32.44 15:01.55
    15:57.87
  3 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR    16:01.43   16:08.58   16  
       25.54    53.19  1:21.98  1:50.74  2:19.36  2:48.08  3:17.25  3:46.78
     4:15.63  4:45.00  5:14.58  5:43.55  6:12.57  6:42.20  7:12.01  7:41.62
     8:11.09  8:41.15  9:11.06  9:40.42 10:10.40 10:40.16 11:10.21 11:40.15
    12:10.25 12:39.96 13:09.38 13:39.69 14:09.59 14:39.72 15:09.89 15:39.73
    16:08.58
  4 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD              17:03.00   16:30.92   15  
       26.20    55.47  1:25.13  1:55.15  2:25.08  2:55.38  3:25.80  3:56.22
     4:26.49  4:56.89  5:27.26  5:57.28  6:27.59  6:57.47  7:27.86  7:58.30
     8:28.53  8:58.51  9:29.26  9:59.60 10:30.05 11:00.36 11:30.46 12:00.89
    12:31.16 13:01.33 13:31.81 14:02.04 14:32.33 15:02.73 15:33.15 16:03.09
    16:30.92
  5 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT             16:31.72   16:35.07   14  
       26.18    54.98  1:24.63  1:54.50  2:24.36  2:54.30  3:24.45  3:54.51
     4:24.73  4:54.91  5:25.01  5:55.22  6:25.52  6:55.89  7:26.43  7:56.99
     8:27.19  8:57.61  9:28.17  9:58.84 10:29.35 10:59.93 11:30.57 12:01.16
    12:31.80 13:02.34 13:32.95 14:03.64 14:34.13 15:04.83 15:35.43 16:05.88
    16:35.07
  6 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA              16:42.26   16:38.17   13  
       26.48    55.86  1:25.74  1:55.87  2:26.17  2:56.47  3:26.87  3:57.19
     4:27.34  4:57.73  5:28.09  5:58.54  6:29.12  6:59.72  7:30.07  8:00.71
     8:31.44  9:02.15  9:32.74 10:03.31 10:33.44 11:04.00 11:35.11 12:05.78
    12:36.05 13:06.65 13:37.36 14:07.56 14:37.79 15:08.52 15:39.16 16:09.05
    16:38.17
  7 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR              16:41.15   16:42.97   12  
       27.06    56.81  1:27.54  1:58.19  2:29.03  2:59.43  3:29.94  4:00.39
     4:30.68  5:00.78  5:30.99  6:01.43  6:32.15  7:02.75  7:33.35  8:03.85
     8:34.45  9:05.05  9:35.72 10:06.43 10:37.19 11:08.01 11:38.41 12:08.70
    12:39.32 13:09.90 13:40.55 14:11.28 14:42.25 15:13.03 15:43.76 16:14.22
    16:42.97
  8 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR            16:51.88   16:44.72   11  
       25.79    54.45  1:24.35  1:54.37  2:24.56  2:54.77  3:25.16  3:55.52
     4:25.89  4:56.38  5:26.79  5:57.12  6:27.67  6:58.24  7:28.96  7:59.77
     8:30.75  9:01.35  9:32.06 10:03.10 10:33.92 11:04.95 11:36.06 12:07.24
    12:38.22 13:09.43 13:40.76 14:11.91 14:43.04 15:14.00 15:44.82 16:15.40
    16:44.72
  9 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR            17:03.07   16:54.04    9  
 10 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA              17:18.70   17:03.55    7  
       26.18    54.76           1:24.44  1:54.71           2:24.94  2:55.25
              3:25.54  3:56.01           4:26.83  4:57.69           5:28.48
     5:59.22  6:30.15           7:01.59  7:32.22           8:03.36  8:34.70
              9:06.00  9:38.13          10:09.97 10:41.51          11:13.68
    17:03.55
 11 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD              17:43.93L  17:08.62    6  
       27.57    58.18  1:29.59  2:00.84  2:32.32  3:03.90  3:35.37  4:07.02
     4:38.42  5:10.46  5:41.89  6:13.17  6:44.90  7:16.62  7:48.12  8:19.68
     8:51.48  9:23.13  9:54.37 10:25.67 10:57.40 11:28.89 11:59.70 12:30.79
    13:01.93 13:33.51 14:04.94 14:36.33 15:07.64 15:38.27 16:09.47 16:39.89
    17:08.62
 12 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA              18:11.69L  17:08.71    5  
       27.70    58.02  1:29.25  2:00.85  2:32.35  3:04.05  3:35.52  4:07.15
     4:38.89  5:10.46  5:41.77  6:13.16  6:44.59  7:16.30  7:47.97  8:19.62
     8:51.25  9:22.70  9:54.44 10:25.39 10:56.71 11:27.91 11:59.31 12:30.79
    13:02.10 13:33.42 14:04.88 14:36.30 15:07.53 15:38.43 16:09.47 16:39.93
    17:08.71
 13 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA             17:24.00   17:13.63    4  
       26.81    56.93           1:27.58  1:58.91           2:30.05  3:00.94
              3:32.43  4:03.97           4:35.34  5:07.10           5:38.79
     6:10.67  6:43.00           7:14.67  7:46.43           8:18.19  8:50.06
              9:21.77  9:53.53          10:25.24 10:57.21          11:29.26
    17:13.63
 14 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR              17:13.12   17:15.88    3  
       27.71    57.56           1:27.90  1:58.91           2:29.90  3:01.19
              3:32.53  4:03.97           4:35.44  5:06.98           5:38.76
     6:10.66  6:42.83           7:14.88  7:46.71           8:18.52  8:50.49
              9:22.21  9:53.92          10:25.91 10:57.65          11:29.63
    17:15.88
 15 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR            17:25.57   17:20.20    2  
       26.80    56.41           1:26.66  1:57.70           2:28.76  3:00.34
              3:32.16  4:03.95           4:35.92  5:07.60           5:39.71
     6:12.02  6:44.35           7:17.18  7:49.21           8:21.80  8:54.15
              9:26.20  9:58.80          10:30.30 11:02.35          11:34.41
    17:20.20
 16 Fackler, Charlie          17 HAC-MA              18:03.99L  17:41.15    1  
       28.70    59.60  1:30.74  2:02.19  2:33.94  3:06.00  3:38.11  4:10.09
     4:41.83  5:13.86  5:46.03  6:18.17  6:50.63  7:22.68  7:55.01  8:27.57
     9:00.12  9:32.55 10:05.34 10:38.21 11:11.20 11:43.91 12:16.79 12:49.95
    13:22.86 13:55.34 14:27.94 15:00.74 15:33.31 16:05.63 16:38.34 17:09.99
    17:41.15
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA              1:10.37    1:06.87   20  
       32.22  1:06.87                                                      
  2 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:14.78    1:10.86   17  
       35.04  1:10.86                                                      
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:11.11   16  
       34.19  1:11.11                                                      
  4 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT              1:14.29    1:11.26   15  
       33.66  1:11.26                                                      
  5 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT               1:15.36    1:12.41   14  
       35.38  1:12.41                                                      
  6 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:14.12    1:13.12   13  
       35.70  1:13.12                                                      
  7 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:18.73    1:13.41   12  
       35.44  1:13.41                                                      
  8 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:17.36    1:13.55   11  
       35.74  1:13.55                                                      
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:13.85    9  
       35.90  1:13.85                                                      
 10 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA              1:17.27    1:14.01    7  
       35.87  1:14.01                                                      
 11 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:15.72    1:14.20    6  
       35.80  1:14.20                                                      
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:14.34    5  
 13 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:31.44L   1:14.70    4  
       35.95  1:14.70                                                      
 14 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:17.13    1:14.82    3  
       36.37  1:14.82                                                      
 15 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:15.90    2  
       36.37  1:15.90                                                      
 16 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT               1:21.41    1:16.94    1  
       36.97  1:16.94                                                      
 17 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.35    1:17.14  
       37.12  1:17.14                                                      
 18 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               1:31.98L   1:17.52  
       36.26  1:17.52                                                      
 19 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA               1:33.70L   1:18.07  
       38.49  1:18.07                                                      
 20 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:21.79    1:18.24  
       38.44  1:18.24                                                      
 21 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT               1:21.32    1:18.37  
       38.42  1:18.37                                                      
 22 O'Connor, Bryn C           9 HHAA-MA              1:21.97    1:18.49  
       38.91  1:18.49                                                      
 23 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:33.69L   1:18.59  
       37.70  1:18.59                                                      
 24 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:20.40    1:18.87  
       38.84  1:18.87                                                      
 25 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:18.09    1:18.88  
       38.06  1:18.88                                                      
 26 Weissler, Michelle L      10 SSAC-CT              1:22.62    1:18.93  
       38.83  1:18.93                                                      
 26 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT               1:22.15    1:18.93  
       37.95  1:18.93                                                      
 28 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:22.63    1:19.47  
       38.63  1:19.47                                                      
 29 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:21.80    1:19.75  
       38.87  1:19.75                                                      
 30 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA               1:19.84    1:20.31  
       38.76  1:20.31                                                      
 31 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:19.62    1:20.38  
       39.31  1:20.38                                                      
 32 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:20.46    1:20.44  
       38.58  1:20.44                                                      
 33 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:21.89    1:21.63  
       41.00  1:21.63                                                      
 34 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:21.75    1:21.65  
       38.93  1:21.65                                                      
 35 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:32.23L   1:23.51  
 -- Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA             1:18.35         DQ  
       34.76       DQ                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:06.88    1:06.39   20  
       32.18  1:06.39                                                      
  2 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:14.01    1:11.07   17  
       34.50  1:11.07                                                      
  3 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:11.71    1:11.12   16  
       35.14  1:11.12                                                      
  4 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               1:12.75    1:11.23   15  
       35.26  1:11.23                                                      
  5 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              1:14.69    1:11.54   14  
       35.33  1:11.54                                                      
  6 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:16.67    1:13.46   13  
       35.54  1:13.46                                                      
  7 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:18.60    1:15.45   12  
       37.39  1:15.45                                                      
  8 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:16.80    1:15.48   11  
       36.12  1:15.48                                                      
  9 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:17.62    1:15.50    9  
       37.83  1:15.50                                                      
 10 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA               1:15.92    1:15.77    7  
       36.12  1:15.77                                                      
 11 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:19.11    1:15.93    6  
       37.06  1:15.93                                                      
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:16.59    1:16.39    5  
       37.09  1:16.39                                                      
 13 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:17.45    1:16.86    4  
       37.13  1:16.86                                                      
 14 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA               1:26.21L   1:17.47    3  
       36.47  1:17.47                                                      
 15 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.94    1:17.78    2  
       37.72  1:17.78                                                      
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:00.32    1:00.35   20  
       29.31  1:00.35                                                      
  2 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:03.35    1:01.96   17  
       30.35  1:01.96                                                      
  3 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:02.49    1:02.68   16  
       30.31  1:02.68                                                      
  4 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:02.51    1:03.60   15  
       30.28  1:03.60                                                      
  5 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:03.60    1:03.63   14  
       30.83  1:03.63                                                      
  6 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:04.24    1:03.88   13  
       30.67  1:03.88                                                      
  7 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              1:03.93    1:04.02   12  
       31.32  1:04.02                                                      
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:03.73    1:04.59   11  
       31.28  1:04.59                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:04.62    1:04.82    9  
       31.85  1:04.82                                                      
 10 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:05.09    1:04.85    7  
       31.49  1:04.85                                                      
 11 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:04.77    1:04.86    6  
       30.86  1:04.86                                                      
 12 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:04.61    1:05.02    5  
       32.02  1:05.02                                                      
 13 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT               1:05.22    1:05.58    4  
       31.79  1:05.58                                                      
 14 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:05.57    1:06.41    3  
       32.15  1:06.41                                                      
 15 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:04.95    1:06.47    2  
       32.62  1:06.47                                                      
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.80    1:08.04    1  
       32.87  1:08.04                                                      
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:06.52    1:00.32  
       29.32  1:00.32                                                      
  2 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:04.92    1:02.49  
       30.36  1:02.49                                                      
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:04.04    1:02.51  
       29.79  1:02.51                                                      
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:04.53    1:03.35  
       30.64  1:03.35                                                      
  5 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:07.29    1:03.60  
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:06.43    1:03.73  
       30.90  1:03.73                                                      
  7 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              1:07.84    1:03.93  
       31.72  1:03.93                                                      
  8 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:04.71    1:04.24  
       30.80  1:04.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:04.34    1:04.61  
       31.64  1:04.61                                                      
 10 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:06.70    1:04.62  
       31.66  1:04.62                                                      
 11 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.76    1:04.77  
       31.05  1:04.77                                                      
 12 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:06.88    1:04.95  
 13 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:07.81    1:05.09  
       32.00  1:05.09                                                      
 14 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT               1:10.50    1:05.22  
       31.57  1:05.22                                                      
 15 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:16.94L   1:05.57  
       31.68  1:05.57                                                      
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.01    1:05.80  
       31.75  1:05.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               1:07.11    1:06.02  
 18 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              1:07.49    1:06.03  
       31.93  1:06.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:08.75    1:06.06  
       31.67  1:06.06                                                      
 20 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:08.81    1:06.18  
       32.28  1:06.18                                                      
 21 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:09.37    1:06.25  
       32.00  1:06.25                                                      
 22 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:18.62L   1:06.59  
       32.41  1:06.59                                                      
 23 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:08.48    1:06.64  
       32.82  1:06.64                                                      
 24 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA             1:09.60    1:06.79  
       32.33  1:06.79                                                      
 25 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:10.11    1:07.69  
       32.66  1:07.69                                                      
 26 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:07.70  
       33.13  1:07.70                                                      
 27 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               1:09.60    1:07.79  
       32.52  1:07.79                                                      
 28 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                1:09.02    1:07.88  
       32.58  1:07.88                                                      
 29 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              1:09.04    1:08.06  
       33.20  1:08.06                                                      
 30 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:09.32    1:08.27  
       32.70  1:08.27                                                      
 31 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:08.61    1:08.71  
       33.13  1:08.71                                                      
 32 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.48    1:09.26  
 33 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                1:10.17    1:09.37  
       33.31  1:09.37                                                      
 34 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              1:08.88    1:10.79  
       34.31  1:10.79                                                      
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:00.63      58.04   20  
       28.02    58.04                                                      
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:00.03      59.70   17  
       29.46    59.70                                                      
  3 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:01.23    1:00.18   16  
       29.58  1:00.18                                                      
  4 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:00.30    1:00.35   15  
       29.93  1:00.35                                                      
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:01.44    1:01.51   14  
       29.85  1:01.51                                                      
  6 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                1:01.59    1:01.70   13  
       29.96  1:01.70                                                      
  7 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:01.34    1:01.91   12  
       29.61  1:01.91                                                      
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:01.60    1:02.32   11  
       30.45  1:02.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               1:01.62    1:01.48    9  
       29.45  1:01.48                                                      
 10 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.93    1:04.32    7  
       31.54  1:04.32                                                      
 11 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:04.26    1:04.50    6  
       31.36  1:04.50                                                      
 12 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:04.25    1:04.55    5  
       31.24  1:04.55                                                      
 13 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:05.47    1:04.95    4  
       30.99  1:04.95                                                      
 14 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:05.60    1:05.36    3  
       31.58  1:05.36                                                      
 -- Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:05.25         DQ  
       31.78       DQ                                                      
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:02.35    1:00.03  
       29.57  1:00.03                                                      
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:05.00    1:00.30  
       29.66  1:00.30                                                      
  3 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:02.43    1:00.63  
       29.72  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:03.66    1:01.23  
       29.86  1:01.23                                                      
  5 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:04.96    1:01.34  
       29.71  1:01.34                                                      
  6 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:01.44  
       29.61  1:01.44                                                      
  7 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                1:02.83    1:01.59  
       30.01  1:01.59                                                      
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:02.72    1:01.60  
       30.24  1:01.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               1:06.64    1:01.62  
       29.73  1:01.62                                                      
 10 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.48    1:03.93  
       31.83  1:03.93                                                      
 11 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:05.70    1:04.25  
       31.31  1:04.25                                                      
 12 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:05.03    1:04.26  
       30.92  1:04.26                                                      
 13 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:06.68    1:04.43  
       31.41  1:04.43                                                      
 14 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:06.34    1:05.25  
       31.62  1:05.25                                                      
 15 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:05.37    1:05.47  
       31.95  1:05.47                                                      
 16 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:07.40    1:05.60  
       31.54  1:05.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:09.36    1:05.66  
       31.78  1:05.66                                                      
 18 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:07.82    1:05.71  
       31.90  1:05.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR               1:08.54    1:05.98  
       32.60  1:05.98                                                      
 20 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:06.80    1:06.01  
       31.91  1:06.01                                                      
 21 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               1:07.11    1:06.09  
       32.58  1:06.09                                                      
 22 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:07.98    1:06.57  
       32.11  1:06.57                                                      
 23 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:09.61    1:06.62  
       32.07  1:06.62                                                      
 24 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:08.12    1:07.11  
       33.09  1:07.11                                                      
 25 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA               1:09.25    1:07.51  
       33.55  1:07.51                                                      
 26 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:07.74    1:07.57  
       32.38  1:07.57                                                      
 27 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:08.89    1:07.65  
       33.44  1:07.65                                                      
 27 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:08.09    1:07.65  
       32.43  1:07.65                                                      
 29 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:09.25    1:08.27  
       32.90  1:08.27                                                      
 30 Toth, Cam W               12 HAY-MA               1:09.64    1:08.99  
       33.59  1:08.99                                                      
 31 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:09.46    1:10.01  
       33.90  1:10.01                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     2:15.70    2:13.77   20  
       29.87  1:03.68  1:38.93  2:13.77                                    
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              2:21.61    2:17.52   17  
       32.40  1:08.30  1:44.20  2:17.52                                    
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              2:19.36    2:18.38   16  
       30.22  1:05.45  1:42.60  2:18.38                                    
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:20.53    2:19.57   15  
       31.60  1:07.55  1:44.57  2:19.57                                    
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:19.44    2:20.73   14  
       32.11  1:07.90  1:44.17  2:20.73                                    
  6 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT               2:29.10    2:20.89   13  
       31.32  1:07.01  1:45.34  2:20.89                                    
  7 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT               2:26.65    2:21.53   12  
       32.16  1:08.84  1:46.15  2:21.53                                    
  8 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               2:28.97    2:21.75   11  
       30.56  1:06.50  1:44.78  2:21.75                                    
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:26.34    2:26.10    9  
       32.85  1:10.60  2:26.10                                             
 10 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          2:27.64    2:27.20    7  
       33.07  1:10.30  1:49.64  2:27.20                                    
 11 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:29.01    2:27.71    6  
       33.76  1:11.26  1:50.92  2:27.71                                    
 12 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     2:32.53    2:27.99    5  
       34.02  1:11.94  1:50.59  2:27.99                                    
 13 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               2:31.54    2:29.05    4  
       34.01  1:13.11  1:52.55  2:29.05                                    
 14 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     2:27.59    2:30.34    3  
       34.61  1:12.83  1:52.15  2:30.34                                    
 15 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               2:33.32    2:30.72    2  
       34.20  1:13.33  1:52.81  2:30.72                                    
 16 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               2:30.83    2:31.26    1  
       33.97  1:12.58  1:52.70  2:31.26                                    
 17 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               2:33.11    2:32.06  
       34.50  1:14.86  1:55.00  2:32.06                                    
 18 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              2:56.94L   2:33.79  
       33.49  1:12.38  1:53.26  2:33.79                                    
 19 Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA             2:35.88    2:40.10  
       35.46  1:16.62  1:59.01  2:40.10                                    
 20 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               2:54.00L   2:41.48  
       33.96  1:14.16  1:58.46  2:41.48                                    
 
Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               2:16.58    2:14.67   20  
       30.96  1:05.18  1:40.35  2:14.67                                    
  2 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              2:23.39    2:17.84   17  
       32.07  1:07.44  1:43.30  2:17.84                                    
  3 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               2:22.75    2:17.92   16  
       31.72  1:06.81  1:44.01  2:17.92                                    
  4 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               2:22.81    2:19.86   15  
       31.60  1:06.49  1:43.69  2:19.86                                    
  5 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          2:19.60    2:21.79   14  
       32.39  1:09.28  1:47.73  2:21.79                                    
  6 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              2:26.41    2:22.21   13  
       33.00  1:09.26  1:46.27  2:22.21                                    
  7 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:26.91    2:22.80   12  
       31.16  1:08.79  1:47.79  2:22.80                                    
  8 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA               2:28.07    2:23.90   11  
       32.57  1:10.09  1:48.51  2:23.90                                    
  9 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               2:26.55    2:24.32    9  
       33.26  1:10.47  1:49.59  2:24.32                                    
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              2:31.59    2:25.03    7  
       33.73  1:11.52  1:50.10  2:25.03                                    
 11 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               2:28.85    2:25.54    6  
       32.90  1:09.74  1:48.57  2:25.54                                    
 12 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     2:26.04    2:26.14    5  
       33.14  1:10.46  1:48.75  2:26.14                                    
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     2:23.55    2:26.18    4  
       33.74  1:10.86  1:49.37  2:26.18                                    
 14 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               2:49.54L   2:26.55    3  
       33.73  1:10.91  1:49.86  2:26.55                                    
 15 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              2:33.26    2:29.61    2  
       33.61  1:12.39  1:51.71  2:29.61                                    
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                2:02.03    2:01.29   20  
       27.31    57.78  1:30.12  2:01.29                                    
  2 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              2:03.59    2:03.92   17  
       27.86    58.95  1:31.12  2:03.92                                    
  3 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               2:05.13    2:04.96   16  
       28.43    59.99  1:33.05  2:04.96                                    
  4 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              2:05.43    2:05.39   15  
       29.34  1:01.24  1:33.75  2:05.39                                    
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:07.30    2:05.67   14  
       28.34    59.98  1:32.87  2:05.67                                    
  6 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             2:05.67    2:06.02   13  
       29.05  1:01.87  1:35.05  2:06.02                                    
  7 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              2:07.31    2:06.23   12  
       29.24  1:01.56  1:34.19  2:06.23                                    
  8 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:05.54    2:06.24   11  
       29.09  1:00.76  1:33.50  2:06.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               2:08.09    2:06.24    9  
       28.39  1:01.53  1:35.50  2:06.24                                    
 10 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               2:07.82    2:06.30    7  
       27.93    59.84  1:33.61  2:06.30                                    
 11 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              2:09.06    2:06.67    6  
       30.00  1:02.02  1:35.38  2:06.67                                    
 12 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               2:09.38    2:07.37    5  
       29.44  1:01.57  1:34.87  2:07.37                                    
 13 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:08.58    2:07.51    4  
       29.29  1:01.28  1:34.72  2:07.51                                    
 14 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              2:08.49    2:07.78    3  
       30.02  1:02.56  1:36.12  2:07.78                                    
 15 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:07.68    2:08.05    2  
       28.49  1:00.48  1:34.93  2:08.05                                    
 16 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              2:09.52    2:10.65    1  
       29.77  1:03.12  1:37.38  2:10.65                                    
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                2:05.02    2:02.03  
       27.38    57.62  1:30.03  2:02.03                                    
  2 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              2:05.33    2:03.59  
       28.62    59.72  1:32.09  2:03.59                                    
  3 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               2:07.27    2:05.13  
       28.20    59.86  1:32.97  2:05.13                                    
  4 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              2:09.22    2:05.43  
       29.60  1:01.55  1:34.25  2:05.43                                    
  5 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:09.03    2:05.54  
       28.84  1:00.70  1:33.58  2:05.54                                    
  6 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             2:11.59    2:05.67  
       28.11  1:00.80  1:34.26  2:05.67                                    
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:07.33    2:07.30  
       28.89  1:00.82  1:34.49  2:07.30                                    
  8 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              2:08.62    2:07.31  
       28.75  1:01.17  1:34.97  2:07.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:29.18L   2:07.68  
       28.75  1:00.92  1:34.99  2:07.68                                    
 10 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               2:11.53    2:07.82  
       28.58  1:00.70  1:34.02  2:07.82                                    
 11 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               2:10.30    2:08.09  
       29.27  1:03.01  1:37.48  2:08.09                                    
 12 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              2:10.42    2:08.49  
       30.01  1:03.05  1:36.24  2:08.49                                    
 13 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:08.04    2:08.58  
       29.30  1:01.50  1:35.15  2:08.58                                    
 14 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              2:07.52    2:09.06  
       30.49  1:03.35  1:36.70  2:09.06                                    
 15 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               2:08.99    2:09.38  
       28.36    59.88  1:33.45  2:09.38                                    
 16 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              2:28.21L   2:09.52  
       30.07  1:03.08  1:37.32  2:09.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              2:12.04    2:10.88  
       30.62  1:03.75  1:37.88  2:10.88                                    
 18 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     2:12.06    2:11.07  
       30.16  1:03.39  1:37.92  2:11.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                2:09.63    2:11.10  
       30.38  1:03.76  1:38.02  2:11.10                                    
 20 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:12.13    2:11.30  
       30.60  1:03.74  1:38.03  2:11.30                                    
 21 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:12.97    2:11.56  
       29.58  1:03.09  1:37.57  2:11.56                                    
 22 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              2:11.14    2:14.08  
       28.12  1:01.26  1:36.94  2:14.08                                    
 23 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:14.15    2:15.06  
       30.09  1:03.67  1:39.57  2:15.06                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:56.99    1:53.03   20  
       26.96    56.25  1:25.87  1:53.03                                    
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:54.91    1:53.23   17  
       26.19    55.16  1:24.74  1:53.23                                    
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:54.75    1:54.24   16  
       26.79    55.77  1:25.44  1:54.24                                    
  4 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:57.78    1:56.24   15  
       27.37    56.79  1:27.00  1:56.24                                    
  5 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              2:01.35    1:59.21   14  
       26.73    57.09  1:28.21  1:59.21                                    
  6 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                2:00.32    1:59.35   13  
       27.69    57.74  1:28.82  1:59.35                                    
  7 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               2:02.49    2:03.59   12  
       28.32    59.76  1:31.90  2:03.59                                    
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:03.76    2:06.31   11  
       28.60  1:01.38  1:34.50  2:06.31                                    
B - Final
  9 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               2:03.89    2:01.81    9  
       28.08    58.63  1:30.10  2:01.81                                    
 10 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:06.06    2:04.16    7  
       28.59  1:01.07  1:33.03  2:04.16                                    
 11 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               2:04.03    2:04.67    6  
       28.92  1:00.60  1:33.33  2:04.67                                    
 12 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     2:08.17    2:05.76    5  
       28.04    59.79  1:33.24  2:05.76                                    
 13 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               2:08.71    2:05.87    4  
       28.68  1:00.75  1:33.62  2:05.87                                    
 14 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:09.93    2:07.61    3  
       29.11  1:01.79  1:34.75  2:07.61                                    
 15 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               2:08.64    2:07.88    2  
       29.73  1:02.97  1:36.33  2:07.88                                    
 16 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:07.15    2:08.09    1  
       30.09  1:02.42  1:35.14  2:08.09                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:58.05    1:54.75  
       26.85    55.86  1:25.77  1:54.75                                    
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:56.10    1:54.91  
       26.16    55.52  1:26.10  1:54.91                                    
  3 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:56.36    1:56.99  
       27.89    58.09  1:28.66  1:56.99                                    
  4 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:57.39    1:57.78  
       27.67    57.42  1:28.21  1:57.78                                    
  5 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                1:59.56    2:00.32  
       28.17    58.95  1:30.11  2:00.32                                    
  6 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              2:07.99    2:01.35  
       28.03    58.97  1:30.62  2:01.35                                    
  7 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               2:04.86    2:02.49  
       28.29    59.69  1:31.14  2:02.49                                    
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:05.55    2:03.76  
       28.70  1:00.17  1:32.36  2:03.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               2:07.48    2:03.89  
       29.14  1:00.55  1:32.36  2:03.89                                    
 10 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               2:07.72    2:04.03  
       28.85  1:00.26  1:32.61  2:04.03                                    
 11 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:07.93    2:06.06  
       28.80  1:00.97  1:34.22  2:06.06                                    
 12 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               2:10.11    2:06.45  
       29.78  1:02.06  1:35.20  2:06.45                                    
 13 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:10.06    2:07.15  
       29.51  1:01.72  1:34.08  2:07.15                                    
 14 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     2:06.01    2:08.17  
       29.76  1:02.38  1:35.55  2:08.17                                    
 15 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               2:25.87L   2:08.64  
       29.18  1:02.41  1:36.33  2:08.64                                    
 16 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               2:06.33    2:08.71  
       29.86  1:03.23  1:36.75  2:08.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              2:06.32    2:08.92  
       29.36  1:02.42  1:36.22  2:08.92                                    
 18 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:10.30    2:09.93  
       28.83  1:01.54  1:35.49  2:09.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:09.92    2:10.21  
       29.71  1:02.70  1:36.58  2:10.21                                    
 20 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:05.81    2:10.24  
       30.02  1:03.99  1:37.46  2:10.24                                    
 21 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               2:27.29L   2:11.59  
       29.31  1:02.72  1:37.52  2:11.59                                    
 22 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             2:10.78    2:12.18  
       29.38  1:03.39  1:37.81  2:12.18                                    
 23 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               2:12.53    2:13.59  
       28.68  1:02.35  1:38.13  2:13.59                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       35.81      34.26   20  
  2 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA                36.32      35.50   17  
  3 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT                36.27      36.43   16  
  4 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                38.07      37.66   15  
  5 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 39.65      38.61   14  
  6 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT                 39.75      38.76   13  
  7 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               39.19      38.87   12  
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            39.19      39.15   11  
  9 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 39.95      39.39    9  
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            39.53      39.53    7  
 11 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            39.80      39.73    6  
 12 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT                 41.67      39.97    5  
 13 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       41.95      40.11    4  
 14 Oldac, Ayla S             10 LAC-MA                 40.56      40.13    3  
 15 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       40.69      40.36    2  
 16 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 40.78      40.41    1  
 17 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA                 39.37      40.44  
 18 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                39.68      40.47  
 19 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 40.12      40.53  
 20 Weissler, Michelle L      10 SSAC-CT                40.75      40.56  
 21 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            41.58      40.82  
 22 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT                 41.87      41.20  
 23 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               41.98      41.61  
 24 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       42.62      41.72  
 25 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA                42.51      42.15  
 26 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 42.03      42.45  
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA                 36.49      37.07   20  
  2 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 37.05      37.65   17  
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.86      39.06   16  
  4 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.60      39.32   15  
  5 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 41.42      40.64   14  
  6 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                40.20      41.06   13  
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       41.71      41.27   12  
  8 Ginter, Daryn R           10 Acws Swimming-MA       41.73      41.36   11  
  9 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 42.88      42.48    9  
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 32.75      32.11   20  
  2 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                32.98      32.52   17  
  3 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 32.75      32.55   15.5
  3 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 32.46      32.55   15.5
  5 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  32.38      32.82   14  
  6 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                33.41      32.98   13  
  7 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       33.68      33.33   12  
  8 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               33.41      33.45   11  
B - Final
  9 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                34.47      33.67    9  
 10 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                34.33      34.02    7  
 11 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 34.25      34.03    6  
 12 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  34.19      34.14    5  
 13 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 34.62      34.20    4  
 14 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       34.50      34.34    3  
 15 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.10      34.35    2  
 16 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                34.54      34.54    1  
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  34.01      32.38  
  2 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 33.01      32.46  
  3 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 33.03      32.75  
  3 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 33.27      32.75  
  5 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                36.14      32.98  
  6 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                34.00      33.41  
  6 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               34.75      33.41  
  8 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       33.90      33.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.18      34.10  
 10 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA                 34.25      34.17  
 11 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  35.31      34.19  
 12 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 36.67      34.25  
 13 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                33.83      34.33  
 14 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                35.60      34.47  
 15 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       36.22      34.50  
 16 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                35.13      34.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 34.43      34.62  
 18 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 36.64      34.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA                35.91      34.74  
 20 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                 35.00      34.78  
 21 Claveau, Laney G          12 HHAA-MA                35.50      34.79  
 22 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            34.72      34.84  
 23 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 36.04      35.08  
 24 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 35.85      35.20  
 25 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 36.09      35.25  
 26 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA                 36.26      35.48  
 27 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 36.11      35.52  
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.59      35.85  
 29 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 35.54      35.90  
 30 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      37.01      36.10  
 31 Milton, Georgia B         11 RAC-CT                 40.55L     36.20  
 32 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  37.14      36.22  
 33 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA                37.26      36.33  
 34 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            35.70      36.38  
 35 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA                 36.78      36.49  
 35 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 37.25      36.49  
 37 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                37.04      36.53  
 38 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 36.64      36.59  
 39 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 36.85      36.61  
 40 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       38.10      36.68  
 41 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                36.79      36.97  
 42 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                37.76      37.04  
 43 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                36.56      37.15  
 43 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            37.36      37.15  
 45 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA                36.98      37.41  
 46 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                 37.47      37.45  
 47 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT                 37.08      37.75  
 48 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 37.92      37.97  
 49 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 37.41      38.22  
 -- Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 35.86         DQ  
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 31.49      30.54   20  
  2 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD                 32.17      31.53   17  
  3 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 32.24      32.29   16  
  4 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                33.85      33.13   15  
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR                 33.84      33.32   14  
  6 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA                 33.66      33.88   13  
  7 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                 33.96      34.01   12  
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 34.11      34.11   11  
B - Final
  9 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA       34.29      32.53    9  
 10 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 34.61      34.04    7  
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               34.35      34.45    6  
 12 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 35.05      34.75    5  
 13 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            35.59      35.44    4  
 14 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                35.93      35.60    3  
 15 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 35.30      36.11    2  
 16 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                35.77      36.30    1  
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 31.95      31.49  
  2 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD                 33.32      32.17  
  3 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 32.89      32.24  
  4 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA                 33.76      33.66  
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR                 33.55      33.84  
  6 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                34.50      33.85  
  7 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                 34.79      33.96  
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 35.76      34.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA       34.21      34.29  
 10 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               35.86      34.35  
 11 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 35.11      34.61  
 12 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 36.37      35.05  
 13 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA                 35.49      35.09  
 14 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 35.74      35.30  
 15 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            35.58      35.59  
 16 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                36.54      35.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                35.58      35.93  
 18 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 36.50      36.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA                 36.28      36.57  
 20 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       37.18      37.08  
 21 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 36.68      37.42  
 
Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:08.28    1:05.45   20  
       30.51  1:05.45                                                      
  2 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT              1:13.95    1:08.96   17  
       31.54  1:08.96                                                      
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:10.06    1:09.57   16  
  4 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA              1:13.30    1:10.72   15  
       33.19  1:10.72                                                      
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:12.83   14  
       34.88  1:12.83                                                      
  6 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:10.26    1:13.07   13  
       34.57  1:13.07                                                      
  7 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:10.88    1:13.20   12  
       34.03  1:13.20                                                      
  8 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.97    1:15.40   11  
       36.85  1:15.40                                                      
  9 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:18.03    1:15.81    9  
       35.34  1:15.81                                                      
 10 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:17.54    1:16.51    7  
       35.15  1:16.51                                                      
 11 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:17.52    1:17.18    6  
       34.86  1:17.18                                                      
 12 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:17.75    1:19.35    5  
       37.25  1:19.35                                                      
 13 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT               1:20.50    1:19.56    4  
       36.12  1:19.56                                                      
 14 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.82    1:20.29    3  
       36.66  1:20.29                                                      
 15 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               1:19.58    1:20.36    2  
       37.30  1:20.36                                                      
 16 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:18.81    1:20.73    1  
       37.53  1:20.73                                                      
 17 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:30.98L   1:20.89  
 18 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT               1:22.16    1:21.08  
       37.36  1:21.08                                                      
 19 Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA             1:24.93    1:21.44  
       38.10  1:21.44                                                      
 20 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:22.11    1:21.67  
 21 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:25.09    1:26.22  
       40.33  1:26.22                                                      
 22 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:22.55    1:28.76  
       41.23  1:28.76                                                      
 
Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:11.09    1:12.09   20  
       32.47  1:12.09                                                      
  2 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               1:15.87    1:15.08   17  
       33.94  1:15.08                                                      
  3 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:15.47   16  
       34.19  1:15.47                                                      
  4 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:12.61    1:15.65   15  
       34.82  1:15.65                                                      
  5 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              1:17.63    1:16.64   14  
       36.31  1:16.64                                                      
  6 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.64    1:16.93   13  
       36.88  1:16.93                                                      
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:18.21    1:17.31   12  
       36.63  1:17.31                                                      
  8 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.79    1:17.39   11  
       36.27  1:17.39                                                      
  9 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:20.16    1:17.63    9  
       37.41  1:17.63                                                      
 10 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:17.00    1:18.55    7  
       35.37  1:18.55                                                      
 11 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:22.58    1:20.44    6  
       37.92  1:20.44                                                      
 12 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:22.79    1:22.46    5  
       39.58  1:22.46                                                      
 -- Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:23.86         DQ  
       35.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:00.54    1:00.45   20  
       28.27  1:00.45                                                      
  2 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:02.67    1:01.55   17  
       28.81  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:03.97    1:04.06   16  
       29.68  1:04.06                                                      
  4 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:05.37    1:04.97   15  
       30.83  1:04.97                                                      
  5 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:05.36    1:05.23   14  
       30.26  1:05.23                                                      
  6 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:04.31    1:05.28   13  
       31.18  1:05.28                                                      
  7 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:05.49    1:05.30   12  
       31.04  1:05.30                                                      
  8 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:05.17    1:06.02   11  
       31.26  1:06.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:06.31    1:03.51    9  
       30.30  1:03.51                                                      
 10 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:05.79    1:05.08    7  
       30.41  1:05.08                                                      
 11 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:06.14    1:05.25    6  
       30.14  1:05.25                                                      
 12 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.33    1:05.39    5  
       31.64  1:05.39                                                      
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:06.02    1:06.34    4  
       30.87  1:06.34                                                      
 14 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:06.15    1:06.52    3  
       30.93  1:06.52                                                      
 15 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:06.35    1:07.09    2  
       30.70  1:07.09                                                      
 16 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:05.99    1:09.97    1  
       31.59  1:09.97                                                      
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:03.87    1:00.54  
       27.76  1:00.54                                                      
  2 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:06.45    1:02.67  
       29.36  1:02.67                                                      
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:03.79    1:03.97  
       29.71  1:03.97                                                      
  4 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:04.09    1:04.31  
       30.56  1:04.31                                                      
  5 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:07.84    1:05.17  
       30.76  1:05.17                                                      
  6 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:08.14    1:05.36  
       30.58  1:05.36                                                      
  7 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:08.16    1:05.37  
       30.97  1:05.37                                                      
  8 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:06.98    1:05.49  
       31.23  1:05.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:06.14    1:05.79  
       30.57  1:05.79                                                      
 10 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:04.95    1:05.99  
       31.05  1:05.99                                                      
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:07.46    1:06.02  
       30.48  1:06.02                                                      
 12 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:07.52    1:06.14  
       30.46  1:06.14                                                      
 13 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:06.91    1:06.15  
       30.78  1:06.15                                                      
 14 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:07.68    1:06.31  
       31.78  1:06.31                                                      
 15 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.38    1:06.33  
       30.12  1:06.33                                                      
 16 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:07.03    1:06.35  
       30.82  1:06.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:07.29    1:06.50  
       31.30  1:06.50                                                      
 18 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:07.13    1:06.67  
       30.88  1:06.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              1:19.01L   1:06.94  
       31.17  1:06.94                                                      
 20 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:18.00L   1:07.02  
       31.69  1:07.02                                                      
 21 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:09.84    1:07.03  
       31.07  1:07.03                                                      
 22 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.07    1:07.69  
       32.42  1:07.69                                                      
 23 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.53    1:07.74  
       32.19  1:07.74                                                      
 24 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:08.83    1:07.77  
       31.36  1:07.77                                                      
 25 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:10.43    1:07.85  
       32.41  1:07.85                                                      
 26 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:08.54    1:07.90  
       31.78  1:07.90                                                      
 27 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              1:08.61    1:07.97  
       32.82  1:07.97                                                      
 28 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:08.26    1:08.02  
       32.11  1:08.02                                                      
 29 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              1:18.02L   1:08.23  
       32.07  1:08.23                                                      
 30 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:08.91    1:08.81  
       32.19  1:08.81                                                      
 31 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:11.23    1:09.24  
       31.52  1:09.24                                                      
 32 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.06    1:09.74  
       32.98  1:09.74                                                      
 33 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              1:10.25    1:11.40  
       32.87  1:11.40                                                      
 34 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT               1:08.43    1:11.82  
       32.92  1:11.82                                                      
 35 Evans, Faith A            12 WSY-MA               1:11.02    1:12.72  
       34.49  1:12.72                                                      
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                59.31      57.24   20  
       26.62    57.24                                                      
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                59.73      58.86   17  
       28.50    58.86                                                      
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            58.69      58.91   16  
       28.08    58.91                                                      
  4 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:00.36    1:00.44   15  
       28.56  1:00.44                                                      
  5 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:02.49    1:02.10   14  
       29.48  1:02.10                                                      
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:03.10    1:03.20   13  
       29.40  1:03.20                                                      
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:02.57    1:03.21   12  
       30.31  1:03.21                                                      
  8 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:03.03    1:04.92   11  
       30.13  1:04.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:03.83    1:02.26    9  
       29.59  1:02.26                                                      
 10 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:04.48    1:02.65    7  
       29.80  1:02.65                                                      
 11 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:03.42    1:02.91    6  
       29.40  1:02.91                                                      
 12 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:04.05    1:03.37    5  
       29.96  1:03.37                                                      
 13 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:04.63    1:03.84    4  
       30.98  1:03.84                                                      
 14 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:04.14    1:04.11    3  
       30.41  1:04.11                                                      
 15 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:04.91    1:04.34    2  
       31.10  1:04.34                                                      
 16 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:05.20    1:05.52    1  
       30.25  1:05.52                                                      
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:00.18      58.69  
       28.02    58.69                                                      
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:00.65      59.31  
       28.73    59.31                                                      
  3 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:00.57      59.73  
       28.67    59.73                                                      
  4 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:03.02    1:00.36  
       28.82  1:00.36                                                      
  5 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                1:02.26    1:02.21  
       28.92  1:02.21                                                      
  6 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:03.46    1:02.49  
       29.45  1:02.49                                                      
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:03.39    1:02.57  
       28.70  1:02.57                                                      
  8 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:04.70    1:03.03  
       29.98  1:03.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:04.76    1:03.10  
       29.10  1:03.10                                                      
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:09.14    1:03.42  
       29.20  1:03.42                                                      
 11 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:05.77    1:03.83  
       30.35  1:03.83                                                      
 12 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:07.07    1:04.05  
       30.06  1:04.05                                                      
 13 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:18.83L   1:04.14  
       30.37  1:04.14                                                      
 14 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:03.89    1:04.48  
       30.46  1:04.48                                                      
 15 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:06.85    1:04.63  
       31.73  1:04.63                                                      
 16 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:05.94    1:04.91  
       30.75  1:04.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:03.65    1:05.20  
       30.21  1:05.20                                                      
 18 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.85    1:05.49  
       30.18  1:05.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:08.35    1:05.58  
       30.22  1:05.58                                                      
 20 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               1:08.76    1:05.63  
       30.96  1:05.63                                                      
 21 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               1:09.15    1:06.11  
       30.15  1:06.11                                                      
 22 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:08.96    1:06.82  
       31.38  1:06.82                                                      
 23 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:09.29    1:07.27  
       30.86  1:07.27                                                      
 24 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA              1:08.97    1:07.68  
       29.95  1:07.68                                                      
 25 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               1:08.46    1:07.83  
       31.80  1:07.83                                                      
 26 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               1:07.72    1:08.41  
       31.58  1:08.41                                                      
 27 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:04.40    1:08.75  
 28 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:10.57    1:09.40  
       32.78  1:09.40                                                      
 29 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA               1:10.15    1:09.71  
       32.16  1:09.71                                                      
 30 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:09.56    1:09.94  
       32.73  1:09.94                                                      
 31 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:10.58    1:10.09  
       32.33  1:10.09                                                      
 32 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR               1:10.76    1:10.48  
       32.79  1:10.48                                                      
 -- Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:09.40         DQ  
       32.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:03.83         DQ  
       30.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:19.47    4:21.98   40  
     1) Ahn, Hailey S 10                2) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             4) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
       31.01  1:05.45  1:36.11  2:10.18  2:40.91  3:16.49  3:47.42  4:21.98
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:36.07    4:28.96   34  
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           2) Monti, Lila R 9                
     3) Woody, Lauren E 10              4) Herr, Emily A 10               
       33.31  1:10.74  1:44.34  2:21.19  2:53.35  3:29.86  3:57.94  4:28.96
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:34.45    4:29.62   32  
     1) Archibald, Lily M 10            2) Muncy, Maddie J 10             
     3) Levine, Hannah A 10             4) Giles, Keira S 10              
       31.17  1:04.91  1:37.51  2:13.14  2:46.74  3:24.38  3:55.22  4:29.62
  4 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     4:43.63    4:44.61   30  
     1) Wainwright, Alivia R 10         2) Walsh, Ellie F 10              
     3) Schroeder, Audrey G 10          4) Tilger, Camryn N 10            
       33.31  1:11.16  1:45.11  2:22.94  2:58.83  3:39.96  4:10.13  4:44.61
 
Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:58.93    4:37.63   40  
     1) Kennedy, Liam J 10              2) Falk, Brian J 10               
     3) Savov, Alex 10                  4) Smilevski, Max 10              
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:02.07    3:52.19   40  
     1) Carlos, Katie L 11              2) Ricciotti, Jordyn C 11         
     3) McDonough, Elle 12              4) Cassidy, Summer A 12           
       27.65    57.69  1:25.80  1:56.56  2:24.41  2:56.25  3:22.56  3:52.19
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     4:03.99    4:00.17   34  
     1) Culmone, Ella 12                2) Kulakowski, Olivia 12          
     3) Midura, Katie M 12              4) Iordanov, Monica I 12          
       28.84    59.55  1:27.96  1:59.30  2:29.39  3:02.12  3:29.48  4:00.17
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:04.24    4:00.73   32  
     1) Lin, Hannah J 12                2) Xu, Isabel X 12                
     3) Monti, AvaGrace 12              4) Schlegel, Olivia P 12          
       28.31    59.46  1:27.96  1:59.33  2:28.95  3:01.61  3:29.74  4:00.73
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:08.39    4:01.78   30  
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11         2) Hsu, Kelly 12                  
     3) Casey, Sasha G 12               4) Roebuck, Carter 12             
       28.94  1:00.33  1:29.21  2:10.88  2:31.07  3:03.20  3:31.10  4:01.78
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:16.03    4:08.18   28  
     1) Trotter, Maddie A 12            2) Milton, Georgia B 11           
     3) Bachmann, Rachele D 12          4) Levine, Emma A 12              
       28.80    59.49  1:30.26  2:04.78  2:35.55  3:10.08  3:37.73  4:08.18
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              4:13.71    4:09.28   26  
     1) Cornell, Rhylee M 11            2) Rossi, Izzy M 12               
     3) Moore, Sydney R 11              4) Latham, Natalie J 12           
       29.56  1:02.73  1:32.44  2:05.75  2:35.56  3:09.08  3:37.30  4:09.28
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.31         DQ  
     1) Gil, Fiona G 12                 2) WU, Julian 11                  
     3) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       4) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
       31.55  1:05.89  1:34.50  2:07.60  2:36.49  3:09.24  3:36.10       DQ
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:04.96    3:50.62   40  
     1) Bushay, Mason 12                2) Smilevski, Leo 12              
     3) Wojciechowicz, Michael J 12     4) Vasser, Zachary H 12           
       26.88    56.48  1:15.07  1:54.68  2:10.98  2:53.77  3:20.59  3:50.62
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:01.02    3:54.17   34  
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       2) Brady, Timmy M 11              
     3) Giunta, Noah L 12               4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
       27.91    57.65  1:27.80  2:01.47  2:28.75  2:58.62  3:25.05  3:54.17
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    3:59.60   32  
     1) Puccio, Michael 12              2) Ioselevich, Arie 12            
     3) Kim, Ian N 12                   4) Kruty, Leo 11                  
       28.21  1:00.96  1:28.75  2:00.25  2:28.87  3:00.66  3:28.20  3:59.60
  4 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:01.58    4:06.64   30  
     1) Akinla, Sebastian G 12          2) Morgan, Brendan M 12           
     3) Engel, Oliver K 11              4) Schlomann, Trey R 12           
       28.19    59.85  1:29.96  2:03.18  2:32.67  3:05.61  3:34.00  4:06.64
 
Event 201  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rea, Sam M                17 EST-MD                    NT      24.15  
 
Event 202  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapuano, Lily M           15 EST-MD                    NT    2:03.52  
       28.44    59.79  1:32.21  2:03.52                                    
 
Event 203  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD                    NT    2:15.26  
       30.25  1:00.66  1:42.71  2:15.26                                    
  2 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD                    NT    2:22.30  
       29.51  1:05.17  1:48.00  2:22.30                                    
  3 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:27.76  
       30.90  1:08.98  1:55.65  2:27.76                                    
 
Event 204  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD                    NT    5:39.13  
 
Event 205  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                    NT    2:18.21  
       29.48  1:04.55  1:40.97  2:18.21                                    
 
Event 206  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                    NT    1:43.05  
       23.26    49.17  1:16.22  1:43.05                                    
 
Event 207  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA                    NT    4:53.22  
       32.04  1:09.89  1:46.33  2:22.48  3:04.38  3:46.28  4:21.32  4:53.22
 
Event 208  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Kara R          14 SSAC-CT                   NT      58.54  
       28.31    58.54                                                      
 
Event 209  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR                    NT    1:06.04  
       31.12  1:06.04                                                      
 
Event 210  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:04.47  
       31.13  1:04.47                                                      
 
Event 211  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST$-MA                  NT      58.69  
       28.13    58.69                                                      
 
Event 212  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST$-MA                  NT    2:01.93  
       27.72    58.40  1:30.15  2:01.93                                    
 
Event 213  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          18 WEST$-MA                  NT    1:49.50  
       24.91    52.67  1:21.19  1:49.50                                    
 
Event 214  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA                  NT    1:16.25  
       35.59  1:16.25                                                      
 
Event 215  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR                    NT    2:06.70  
       27.23    58.87  1:36.45  2:06.70                                    
 
Event 216  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR                    NT      56.66  
       26.48    56.66                                                      
 
Event 217  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR                    NT    2:23.69  
       30.53  1:08.78  1:48.87  2:23.69                                    
 
Event 218  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:23.21  
       38.65  1:23.21                                                      
 
Event 219  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                   NT      28.40  
 
Event 220  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Justin M            14 WEST$-MA                  NT    1:59.89  
       27.23    58.47  1:30.21  1:59.89                                    
 
Event 221  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Georgia B         11 RAC-CT                    NT      30.91  
 
Event 222  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR                  NT      44.06  
 
Event 223  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.64  
 
Event 224  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT                    NT    1:13.03  
       30.95  1:13.03                                                      
 
Event 225  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:26.73  
       40.61  1:26.73                                                      
 
Event 226  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR                  NT    1:03.33  
       30.13  1:03.33                                                      
 
Event 227  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                    NT    1:08.92  
                                                    35.09  1:08.92         
 
Event 228  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT                    NT    2:45.63  
       36.55           1:19.52           2:07.20  2:45.63                  
 
Event 229  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                    NT      30.29  
 
Event 230  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.63  
       24.63    24.63                                                      
  2 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                    NT      24.87  
       24.87    24.87                                                      
 
Event 231  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.21  
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                    NT      23.62  
 
Event 232  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                    NT      24.17  
  2 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR                  NT      24.51  
 
Event 301  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR                    NT      26.65  
  2 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                   NT      28.24  
 
Event 302  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Justin M            14 WEST$-MA                  NT      24.21  
  2 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR                  NT      25.55  
 
Event 303  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA                  NT      25.89  
  2 Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST$-MA                  NT      26.21  
 
Event 304  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR                    NT      52.27  
       24.99    52.27                                                      
 
Event 305  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD                    NT    1:03.16  
       30.55  1:03.16                                                      
 
Event 306  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:16.04  
       36.08  1:16.04                                                      
 
Event 307  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:13.93  
       35.14  1:13.93                                                      
  2 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR                  NT    1:18.07  
       36.17  1:18.07                                                      
  3 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR                  NT    1:20.97  
       38.75  1:20.97                                                      
 
Event 308  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR                  NT    1:02.06  
       28.55  1:02.06                                                      
 
Event 309  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA                NT      59.67  
       27.29    59.67                                                      
 
Event 310  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                    NT    1:51.87  
       25.52    53.98  1:22.95  1:51.87                                    
 
Event 311  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:48.58  
                       1:24.00  2:12.35  2:48.58                           
 
Event 312  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:00.36  
       26.73    57.21  1:28.96  2:00.36                                    
 
Event 313  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:04.52  
       28.54    59.59  1:32.36  2:04.52                                    
 
Event 314  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR          NT    2:05.69  
       26.32    58.28  1:36.38  2:05.69                                    
 
Event 315  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:44.86  
       34.64  1:16.01  2:00.10  2:44.86                                    
 
Event 316  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                            NT    1:40.73  
     1) Janton, Tommy F 13              2) Williamson, Patrick J 16       
     3) Byrd, Bryan 17                  4) Zwilgmeyer, Matt 18            
       26.93    55.42  1:18.76  1:40.73                                    
 
Event 317  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA                    NT    4:28.13  
       28.44  1:00.58  1:35.62  2:10.11  2:48.27  3:26.58  3:57.91  4:28.13
 
Event 318  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR                    NT      25.08  
 
Event 319  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:20.28  
       29.90  1:04.55  1:42.48  2:20.28                                    
 
Event 320  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR                  NT      43.84  
 
Event 321  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR                  NT      28.81  
 
Event 322  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:07.34  
       32.04  1:07.34                                                      
  2 Milton, Georgia B         11 RAC-CT                    NT    1:17.30  
       38.61  1:17.30                                                      
 
Event 323  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                    NT    1:01.78  
       29.59  1:01.78                                                      
  2 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR                  NT    1:03.07  
       30.39  1:03.07                                                      
 
Event 324  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:12.41  
       35.76  1:12.41                                                      
 
Event 325  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:30.18  
       40.18  1:30.18                                                      
 
Event 326  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:16.90  
       30.98  1:06.35  1:42.18  2:16.90                                    
 
Event 327  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:51.83  
       38.01  1:21.76  2:06.84  2:51.83                                    
 
Event 328  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:50.52  
       38.10  1:21.14  2:05.92  2:50.52                                    
 
Event 329  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR                  NT    2:34.18  
       33.66  1:13.10  1:59.88  2:34.18                                    
 
Event 330  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                    NT      32.40  
 
Event 331  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:18.79  
       36.56  1:18.79                                                      
  2 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT                    NT    1:20.92  
       38.30  1:20.92                                                      
 
Event 401  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA                  NT      25.80  
 
Event 402  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR          NT      21.11  
  2 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                    NT      22.87  
 
Event 403  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                   NT      56.94  
       26.84    56.94                                                      
 -- Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST$-MA                  NT        DFS  
       29.81                                                               
 
Event 404  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST$-MA                  NT    1:03.00  
       29.81  1:03.00                                                      
 
Event 405  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry X               13 RAC-CT                    NT      58.96  
       29.09    58.96                                                      
 
Event 406  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:19.92  
       31.06  1:07.08  1:44.23  2:19.92                                    
 
Event 407  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:01.04  
       26.85    59.14  1:33.26  2:01.04                                    
 
Event 408  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:08.39  
       30.00  1:02.14  1:35.35  2:08.39                                    
 
Event 409  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD                    NT    2:13.26  
       31.43  1:05.33  1:39.67  2:13.26                                    
 
Event 410  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR                  NT    2:37.42  
       35.44  1:14.77  1:57.22  2:37.42                                    
 
Event 411  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR                  NT    2:13.63  
       30.88  1:04.97  1:39.61  2:13.63                                    
 
Event 412  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                    NT      31.92  
 
Event 413  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA                    NT      59.73  
 
Event 414  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:16.62  
 
Event 415  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR                  NT    2:33.34  
 
Event 416  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                    NT    2:55.32  
 
Event 417  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                    NT      34.57