Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/18/2017 08:29 AM
                     2017 MA LVA December AAL - 12/15/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC-MA              1:09.76    1:06.19  
       31.85  1:06.19                                                      
  2 Harris, Will P             9 PAAC-MA              1:17.93    1:15.86  
       34.49  1:15.86                                                      
  3 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA               1:18.34    1:17.36  
       36.45  1:17.36                                                      
  4 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:19.43    1:17.92  
       36.90  1:17.92                                                      
  5 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA               1:25.41    1:22.76  
       39.11  1:22.76                                                      
  6 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA              1:28.77    1:23.90  
       38.92  1:23.90                                                      
  7 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA              1:24.78    1:26.46  
       39.51  1:26.46                                                      
  8 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA              1:33.62    1:31.02  
       39.54  1:31.02                                                      
  9 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA              1:46.21    1:42.02  
       47.68  1:42.02                                                      
 10 Buglino, Kaylee A          9 LVA-MA               1:49.44    1:45.68  
       49.30  1:45.68                                                      
 11 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA               2:12.55    2:05.00  
       56.05  2:05.00                                                      
 12 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              2:12.30    2:10.43  
     1:00.58  2:10.43                                                      
 
Event 2  Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA                 22.19      17.49  
  2 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 20.62      18.37  
  3 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 20.18      19.26  
  4 Lovett, Graham C           8 EMAC-MA                23.03      21.57  
  5 Reppert, Zoe A             7 EMAC-MA                23.53      23.32  
  6 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA                22.16      23.41  
  7 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                27.62      23.58  
  8 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                 25.78      24.00  
  9 Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA                 28.78      24.44  
 10 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 24.16      24.53  
 11 Newhart, Reese E           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      26.78  
 12 Solomon, Liam J            8 PAAC-MA                55.63      28.40  
 13 Garcia, Isaac J            8 LVA-MA                    NT      30.84  
 14 Khais, Anna                8 PSC-MA                    NT      31.32  
 15 Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                 30.34      31.95  
 16 Gandhi, Veda               7 PAAC-MA                38.72      32.22  
 17 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       8 EMAC-MA                35.36      32.68  
 18 Reddy, Adhira R            7 EMAC-MA                   NT      34.29  
 19 LaRussa, Evan T            8 EMAC-MA                   NT      34.39  
 20 Tsarouhis, Sophia E        7 PAAC-MA                   NT      36.85  
 21 Tewksbury, Victoria E      7 PAAC-MA                   NT      37.53  
 22 Jankowski, Kellen J        7 EMAC-MA                   NT      38.57  
 -- Trujillo, Eva R            8 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mosel, Chloe L             7 PSC-MA                 50.24         DQ  
 -- Buglino, Kara M            7 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC-MA                35.48      34.54  
  2 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA                43.94      38.55  
  3 Molnar, Maya M            10 PAAC-MA                44.50      38.73  
  4 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                37.36      39.27  
  5 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 42.87      42.77  
  6 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA                50.61      45.83  
  7 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA                 47.90      45.95  
  8 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC-MA                 58.16      52.04  
  9 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                    NT      55.87  
 10 Buglino, Kaylee A          9 LVA-MA                 57.24      57.15  
 11 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                55.86    1:04.33  
 12 Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:14.68  
 -- Park, Seoryung            10 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Elias, Priscilla C         9 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lucas, Ian P               9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 19.81      20.23  
  2 Lambrugo, Sila B           8 LVA-MA                 25.20      20.71  
  3 Laski, Emilia C            8 EMAC-MA                   NT      22.12  
  4 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 21.32      22.15  
  5 Reppert, Zoe A             7 EMAC-MA                24.85      23.22  
  6 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                24.11      24.14  
  7 Newhart, Reese E           8 EMAC-MA                23.40      24.68  
  8 Nguyen, Ian M              8 EMAC-MA                23.44      24.73  
  9 Solomon, Claire D          6 PAAC-MA                28.03      25.20  
 10 Solomon, Liam J            8 PAAC-MA                30.53      25.31  
 11 Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA                 25.66      25.57  
 12 Trujillo, Eva R            8 LVA-MA                 25.79      25.58  
 13 Tsarouhis, Sophia E        7 PAAC-MA                26.32      25.70  
 14 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                 23.72      26.21  
 15 Pettinelli, Luke W         8 LVA-MA                 27.60      27.73  
 16 Reddy, Sriya A             7 EMAC-MA                29.84      28.43  
 17 Garcia, Isaac J            8 LVA-MA                    NT      28.50  
 18 Jankowski, Kellen J        7 EMAC-MA                28.01      28.53  
 19 Park, Minjun M             8 EMAC-MA                   NT      29.06  
 20 Tsarouhis, Pina M          7 PAAC-MA                32.05      29.32  
 21 Khais, Anna                8 PSC-MA                 31.22      29.52  
 22 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA                25.64      29.75  
 23 Baker, Autumn A            8 LVA-MA                 34.09      29.95  
 24 Tewksbury, Victoria E      7 PAAC-MA                   NT      30.32  
 25 Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                 29.51      30.95  
 26 Mosel, Chloe L             7 PSC-MA                 30.85      31.35  
 27 Benfield, Jace C           8 PSC-MA                    NT      33.02  
 28 LaRussa, Evan T            8 EMAC-MA                32.58      33.76  
 29 Reddy, Adhira R            7 EMAC-MA                34.74      34.59  
 30 Baker, Jacob B             5 LVA-MA                    NT      37.39  
 31 Lamparella, Colin K        8 EMAC-MA                36.07      38.21  
 32 Avila, Angel J             7 PAAC-MA                   NT      45.37  
 -- Buglino, Kara M            7 LVA-MA                 37.76         DQ  
 -- Baker, Wyatt R             7 LVA-MA                 48.95         DQ  
 -- Pechulis, Samuel J         8 EMAC-MA                21.26         DQ  
 
Event 5  Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA                36.13      36.35  
  2 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC-MA                38.20      37.53  
  3 Harris, Will P             9 PAAC-MA                40.07      39.48  
  4 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA                41.24      40.84  
  5 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 40.90      41.12  
  5 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                39.31      41.12  
  7 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                41.03      42.59  
  8 Molnar, Maya M            10 PAAC-MA                43.42      43.44  
  9 Tsarouhis, Christopher P   9 PAAC-MA                43.81      43.49  
 10 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA                46.39      45.35  
 11 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA                 51.38      45.69  
 12 Elias, Priscilla C         9 PAAC-MA                   NT      49.23  
 13 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA                52.45      50.77  
 14 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC-MA                 50.19      52.10  
 15 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                 49.22      52.91  
 16 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                 55.64      52.92  
 17 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                57.02      54.77  
 18 Park, Seoryung            10 EMAC-MA              1:00.07      57.55  
 19 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              1:01.84      59.43  
 20 Baker, Mike D              9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:00.57  
 21 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA                59.30    1:02.85  
 22 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA               1:12.04    1:10.98  
 -- Lucas, Ian P               9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hartman, Ridley W          9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laski, Emilia C            8 EMAC-MA                   NT      22.10  
  2 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA                 31.55      24.14  
  3 Lambrugo, Sila B           8 LVA-MA                    NT      25.03  
  4 Lovett, Graham C           8 EMAC-MA                24.67      25.17  
  5 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 24.52      25.44  
  6 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 25.30      25.59  
  7 Nguyen, Ian M              8 EMAC-MA                25.09      26.75  
  8 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       8 EMAC-MA                27.79      27.68  
  9 Benfield, Jace C           8 PSC-MA                    NT      27.84  
 10 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                27.71      28.78  
 10 Lamparella, Colin K        8 EMAC-MA                39.21      28.78  
 12 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                 28.14      30.38  
 13 LaRussa, Evan T            8 EMAC-MA                32.14      31.02  
 14 Pechulis, Samuel J         8 EMAC-MA                32.63      31.13  
 15 Gandhi, Veda               7 PAAC-MA                33.32      31.58  
 16 Jankowski, Kellen J        7 EMAC-MA                32.69      32.82  
 17 Reddy, Sriya A             7 EMAC-MA                   NT      34.82  
 18 Park, Minjun M             8 EMAC-MA                   NT      34.94  
 19 Duerholz, Jack R           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      35.39  
 20 Tewksbury, Victoria E      7 PAAC-MA                   NT      36.88  
 21 Mosel, Chloe L             7 PSC-MA                 44.76      39.99  
 -- Tsarouhis, Sophia E        7 PAAC-MA                35.88         DQ  
 -- Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                 46.15         DQ  
 -- Khais, Anna                8 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA                42.07      41.47  
  2 Harris, Will P             9 PAAC-MA                47.93      46.68  
  3 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA                47.86      47.39  
  4 Molnar, Maya M            10 PAAC-MA                50.81      48.35  
  5 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                48.81      51.12  
  6 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 52.54      52.11  
  7 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                 49.92      52.49  
  8 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA                54.25      55.02  
  9 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA                52.76      55.33  
 10 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA              1:00.37      57.20  
 11 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC-MA                 56.50      57.22  
 12 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA               1:01.03      59.41  
 13 Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA                57.71    1:00.84  
 14 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA              1:01.83    1:01.08  
 15 Elias, Priscilla C         9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:05.60  
 16 Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:09.41  
 17 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:35.42  
 -- Park, Seoryung            10 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Baker, Mike D              9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 16.67      16.51  
  2 Laski, Emilia C            8 EMAC-MA                   NT      17.56  
  3 Lovett, Graham C           8 EMAC-MA                19.87      18.69  
  4 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 18.99      18.96  
  5 Nguyen, Ian M              8 EMAC-MA                19.11      19.38  
  6 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                 21.77      21.09  
  7 Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA                 40.17      21.22  
  8 Reppert, Zoe A             7 EMAC-MA                20.72      21.28  
  9 Newhart, Reese E           8 EMAC-MA                21.69      21.69  
 10 Duerholz, Jack R           8 EMAC-MA                24.11      22.31  
 11 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       8 EMAC-MA                25.36      22.98  
 12 Solomon, Claire D          6 PAAC-MA                27.45      23.44  
 13 Park, Minjun M             8 EMAC-MA                   NT      23.88  
 14 Jankowski, Kellen J        7 EMAC-MA                22.24      24.22  
 15 Garcia, Isaac J            8 LVA-MA                    NT      24.23  
 16 Pettinelli, Luke W         8 LVA-MA                 28.41      24.57  
 17 Khais, Anna                8 PSC-MA                 25.06      24.81  
 18 Reddy, Sriya A             7 EMAC-MA                25.38      25.55  
 19 Tewksbury, Victoria E      7 PAAC-MA                   NT      26.32  
 20 Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                 23.24      26.79  
 21 Benfield, Jace C           8 PSC-MA                    NT      27.14  
 22 Lamparella, Colin K        8 EMAC-MA                27.13      27.75  
 23 Trujillo, Eva R            8 LVA-MA                 30.60      28.05  
 24 Reddy, Adhira R            7 EMAC-MA                25.15      28.10  
 25 Baker, Autumn A            8 LVA-MA                 29.24      28.40  
 26 LaRussa, Evan T            8 EMAC-MA                28.90      29.34  
 27 Avila, Angel J             7 PAAC-MA                   NT      34.50  
 28 Baker, Wyatt R             7 LVA-MA                 34.76      36.81  
 29 Buglino, Kara M            7 LVA-MA                 34.12      37.28  
 30 Baker, Jacob B             5 LVA-MA                 27.22      48.62  
 
Event 9  Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                 45.20      21.46  
  2 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC-MA                31.78      30.70  
  3 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                33.51      33.97  
  4 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA                34.33      34.29  
  5 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 33.87      34.67  
  6 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 34.04      35.11  
  7 Molnar, Maya M            10 PAAC-MA                37.31      36.79  
  8 Tsarouhis, Christopher P   9 PAAC-MA                39.71      36.90  
  9 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                 39.84      40.14  
 10 Elias, Priscilla C         9 PAAC-MA                   NT      40.91  
 11 Hartman, Ridley W          9 EMAC-MA                   NT      43.75  
 12 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC-MA                 42.48      46.05  
 13 Buglino, Kaylee A          9 LVA-MA                 49.28      48.97  
 14 Park, Seoryung            10 EMAC-MA                53.99      53.04  
 15 Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      54.08  
 16 Baker, Mike D              9 LVA-MA               1:02.92      55.00  
 17 Lucas, Ian P               9 LVA-MA                 54.55      59.18  
 18 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA                 57.41    1:03.29  
 19 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA                56.25    1:03.80  
 
Event 10  Mixed 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pechulis, Samuel J         8 EMAC-MA                40.26      38.11  
  2 Lambrugo, Sila B           8 LVA-MA                 42.86      39.52  
  3 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 40.26      41.32  
  4 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                47.10      44.63  
  5 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 41.59      44.92  
  6 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA                42.31      45.08  
  7 Reppert, Zoe A             7 EMAC-MA                47.46      45.93  
  8 Newhart, Reese E           8 EMAC-MA                47.98      48.03  
  9 Solomon, Liam J            8 PAAC-MA              1:01.34      48.90  
 10 Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA               1:11.29      49.73  
 11 Gandhi, Veda               7 PAAC-MA              1:06.62      50.17  
 12 Duerholz, Jack R           8 EMAC-MA                55.81      53.10  
 13 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       8 EMAC-MA              1:01.83      55.58  
 14 Reddy, Sriya A             7 EMAC-MA                59.16      56.59  
 15 Lamparella, Colin K        8 EMAC-MA              1:01.42      56.67  
 16 Garcia, Isaac J            8 LVA-MA                    NT      56.96  
 17 Tsarouhis, Sophia E        7 PAAC-MA                   NT      58.01  
 18 Pettinelli, Luke W         8 LVA-MA               1:11.49      58.44  
 19 Reddy, Adhira R            7 EMAC-MA              1:02.79    1:05.43  
 20 Mosel, Chloe L             7 PSC-MA                    NT    1:09.22  
 21 Baker, Autumn A            8 LVA-MA                    NT    1:11.99  
 22 Buglino, Kara M            7 LVA-MA               1:21.08    1:23.65  
 
Event 11  Mixed 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Will P             9 PAAC-MA              1:27.06    1:24.82  
       38.36  1:24.82                                                      
  2 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA              1:25.44    1:25.19  
       38.79  1:25.19                                                      
  3 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA               1:28.63    1:28.64  
  4 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA               1:31.58    1:32.14  
       43.73  1:32.14                                                      
  5 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA               1:33.97    1:33.65  
       44.18  1:33.65                                                      
  6 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:30.52    1:36.07  
       46.33  1:36.07                                                      
  7 Tsarouhis, Christopher P   9 PAAC-MA              1:49.46    1:43.98  
       46.43  1:43.98                                                      
  8 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA              1:44.70    1:45.30  
       50.27  1:45.30                                                      
  9 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA               1:49.19    1:47.12  
       55.77  1:47.12                                                      
 10 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA              1:40.96    1:47.99  
       47.71  1:47.99                                                      
 11 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA              2:03.92    2:02.59  
     1:01.06  2:02.59                                                      
 -- Evans, Tegan R             9 PAAC-MA              1:52.30         DQ  
       59.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA              1:45.03         DQ  
       50.77       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA               1:36.74    1:37.52  
       43.10  1:37.52                                                      
  2 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA               1:44.14    1:42.46  
       45.54  1:42.46                                                      
  3 Laski, Emilia C            8 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:44.78  
       50.40  1:44.78                                                      
  4 Lambrugo, Sila B           8 LVA-MA               1:50.68    1:46.66  
       49.40  1:46.66                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Ian M              8 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:56.83  
       54.97  1:56.83                                                      
  6 Cheplick, Sarah G          8 PAAC-MA              1:52.98    2:01.86  
     1:00.32  2:01.86                                                      
  7 Solomon, Liam J            8 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:14.18  
     1:04.87  2:14.18                                                      
  8 Gandhi, Veda               7 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:16.12  
 -- Pechulis, Samuel J         8 EMAC-MA              1:47.69         DQ  
       45.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Lovett, Graham C           8 EMAC-MA              1:51.64         DQ  
       55.63       DQ